Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/5/2017 11:41 AM
     2017 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial A/BB/C - 12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA               1:23.84    1:22.65   20  
       39.89  1:22.65                                                      
  2 Reasons, Kayla J           9 Radnor-MA            1:27.56    1:28.41   17  
       40.98  1:28.41                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Spencer, Kate E           10 Unattached-MA        1:36.39    1:35.49   20  
       44.86  1:35.49                                                      
  2 Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA               1:40.08    1:37.61   17  
       46.20  1:37.61                                                      
  3 Ladd, Caelan              10 WCAY-MA              1:41.55    1:37.78   16  
       45.96  1:37.78                                                      
  4 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA              1:44.70    1:40.95   15  
  5 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA               1:44.29    1:41.84   14  
  6 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA              1:41.06    1:42.41   13  
  7 Neuwirth, Lily S           9 BSC-MA               1:39.10    1:42.54   12  
       46.98  1:42.54                                                      
  8 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA               1:43.11    1:44.02   11  
       48.43  1:44.02                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Acker, Bella              10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:42.49   20  
  2 Calvert, Chloe V          10 EAAC-MA              1:55.45    1:43.25   17  
  3 Jones, Cooper R           10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:44.56   16  
  4 Williams, Hannah M         9 EAAC-MA              1:48.92    1:48.29   15  
  5 Rohl, Amy E               10 UPY-MA               1:46.93    1:48.68   14  
  6 Bailey, CC C               9 WCAY-MA              1:51.73    1:49.90   13  
  7 Murphy, Molly Z            9 BSC-MA                    NT    1:51.52   12  
  8 Seminole, Angela           9 LIFE-NJ              2:15.25    1:52.11   11  
  9 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA               2:04.68    1:52.54    9  
 10 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                1:56.24    1:54.34    7  
 11 Perez, Morelia            10 BSC-MA                    NT    2:07.85    6  
 12 Hagman, Madelyn K          9 MSA-MA               2:08.94    2:12.43    5  
 13 Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA                    NT    2:15.84    4  
 14 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:16.34    3  
 -- Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA              1:29.59    1:29.40   20  
       42.26  1:29.40                                                      
  2 Sun, Eric                 10 SSC-MA               1:30.82    1:29.97   17  
       42.31  1:29.97                                                      
  3 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA               1:29.69    1:30.83   16  
       44.53  1:30.83                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Houck, Niko M             10 EAC-MA               1:38.00    1:36.19   20  
       45.91  1:36.19                                                      
  2 Block, Brandon G          10 SSC-MA               1:40.27    1:38.00   17  
       46.55  1:38.00                                                      
  3 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA               1:41.48    1:40.51   16  
       46.60  1:40.51                                                      
  4 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:41.63    1:42.81   15  
       50.12  1:42.81                                                      
  5 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:40.58    1:45.23   14  
       49.79  1:45.23                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cowan, Wyeth C            10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:37.08   20  
       45.74  1:37.08                                                      
  2 Carl, Evan B              10 BYNS-MA              1:44.04    1:39.25   17  
       47.22  1:39.25                                                      
  3 Fulton, Evan              10 LCY-MA                    NT    1:39.75   16  
       47.08  1:39.75                                                      
  4 Martin, Shane              9 LCY-MA               1:45.18    1:40.56   15  
       48.16  1:40.56                                                      
  5 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA               1:46.51    1:44.42   14  
       48.53  1:44.42                                                      
  6 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:44.77    1:44.97   13  
       48.56  1:44.97                                                      
  7 Dunkle, Hudson R           9 EAAC-MA              1:46.22    1:46.27   12  
       50.39  1:46.27                                                      
  8 Fulton, Andrew             9 LCY-MA               1:47.52    1:47.03   11  
       50.35  1:47.03                                                      
  9 Conway, Logan R            9 EAC-MA               1:44.59    1:48.14    9  
       50.94  1:48.14                                                      
 10 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 LCY-MA                    NT    1:49.68    7  
       50.30  1:49.68                                                      
 11 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA               1:58.04    1:50.58    6  
       51.80  1:50.58                                                      
 12 Hickson, Jameel           10 LIFE-NJ              1:59.99    1:52.39    5  
       51.56  1:52.39                                                      
 13 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                1:49.29    1:53.23    4  
       55.01  1:53.23                                                      
 14 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA               2:17.07    2:06.12    3  
     1:00.52  2:06.12                                                      
 15 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               2:35.42    2:13.06    2  
 16 Ewan, Tucker W             9 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:14.12    1  
     1:01.20  2:14.12                                                      
 -- Moore, Brody A            10 WA-MA                1:43.21         DQ  
       45.29                                                               
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Spencer, Natalie A        12 Unattached-MA        1:20.20    1:18.17   20  
       37.02  1:18.17                                                      
  2 Clark, Katrina M          12 BYNS-MA              1:20.91    1:21.21   17  
       38.30  1:21.21                                                      
  3 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA               1:21.05    1:22.27   16  
       39.46  1:22.27                                                      
  4 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA               1:21.03    1:22.74   15  
       39.13  1:22.74                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA              1:25.08    1:25.08   20  
       40.81  1:25.08                                                      
  2 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                1:26.43    1:25.81   17  
       40.13  1:25.81                                                      
  3 Zebluim, Anya E           12 WCAY-MA              1:27.41    1:27.15   16  
       40.18  1:27.15                                                      
  4 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA               1:25.95    1:27.32   15  
       42.04  1:27.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Carl, Mary A              12 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:20.29   20  
       37.45  1:20.29                                                      
  2 Martin, Sydney G          12 LCY-MA               1:28.85    1:23.62   17  
       39.35  1:23.62                                                      
  3 Krauss, Natalie           11 LCY-MA               1:33.97    1:26.78   16  
       41.40  1:26.78                                                      
  4 Schwacke, Cara B          11 MSA-MA               1:28.70    1:27.05   15  
       40.77  1:27.05                                                      
  5 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA               1:33.89    1:28.51   14  
       42.37  1:28.51                                                      
  6 Zeng, Lilian              11 LCY-MA               1:34.33    1:29.32   13  
       42.94  1:29.32                                                      
  7 Bailey, Skylar J          11 WCAY-MA              1:34.81    1:29.70   12  
       42.87  1:29.70                                                      
  8 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:42.91    1:30.39   11  
       43.16  1:30.39                                                      
  9 Newton, Molly M           11 UNTAM-MA             1:31.08    1:30.70    9  
       43.46  1:30.70                                                      
 10 Fink, Alison M            11 EAC-MA               1:31.78    1:32.61    7  
       42.11  1:32.61                                                      
 11 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA               1:32.23    1:34.37    6  
       44.32  1:34.37                                                      
 12 Lindenmuth, Haley N       11 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:35.53    5  
       44.38  1:35.53                                                      
 13 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA              1:36.56    1:36.40    4  
       46.01  1:36.40                                                      
 14 Brasch, Hannah            12 LIFE-NJ              1:59.99    1:36.64    3  
       44.51  1:36.64                                                      
 15 Kent, Lilly S             11 BSC-MA               1:39.29    1:37.06    1.5
       45.33  1:37.06                                                      
 15 Mattice, Kenighan         11 LCY-MA               1:37.27    1:37.06    1.5
       44.48  1:37.06                                                      
 17 Dutton, Sophia            12 LCY-MA               1:45.34    1:39.58  
       46.60  1:39.58                                                      
 18 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA               1:39.34    1:41.26  
       47.72  1:41.26                                                      
 19 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA              1:42.33    1:41.61  
       47.36  1:41.61                                                      
 20 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                1:40.81    1:41.64  
       48.95  1:41.64                                                      
 21 Marvel, Natalie G         11 WA-MA                1:48.99    1:42.40  
       47.83  1:42.40                                                      
 22 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:42.81  
       47.26  1:42.81                                                      
 23 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:40.13    1:43.58  
       48.09  1:43.58                                                      
 24 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA-MA               1:42.06    1:43.66  
       50.20  1:43.66                                                      
 24 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA               1:49.20    1:43.66  
       49.88  1:43.66                                                      
 26 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 CAA-MA               1:48.24    1:44.01  
       48.37  1:44.01                                                      
 27 Ross, Hannah R            11 CAA-MA                    NT    1:44.36  
       47.78  1:44.36                                                      
 28 Marvel, Aimee L           11 WA-MA                1:43.82    1:44.65  
       49.34  1:44.65                                                      
 29 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA               2:19.22    1:46.42  
       50.06  1:46.42                                                      
 30 Bradwell, Gwen Z          11 BSC-MA               1:40.13    1:46.65  
       49.21  1:46.65                                                      
 31 Kang, Erin                12 LIFE-NJ              2:10.33    1:46.99  
       51.90  1:46.99                                                      
 32 Mellinger, Kaitlin M      11 EAC-MA               1:42.11    1:47.43  
       48.86  1:47.43                                                      
 33 Klinetob, Matilda E       11 UPY-MA                    NT    1:48.12  
       50.94  1:48.12                                                      
 34 Gasink, Samantha L        11 BSC-MA               1:49.61    1:49.08  
       52.14  1:49.08                                                      
 35 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:49.34  
       50.55  1:49.34                                                      
 36 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:57.81    1:51.75  
       50.96  1:51.75                                                      
 37 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA               1:50.33    1:52.25  
       51.67  1:52.25                                                      
 38 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA               1:58.33    1:52.80  
       52.45  1:52.80                                                      
 39 Conybear, Charlotte J     11 BSC-MA               2:12.29    2:10.01  
       59.90  2:10.01                                                      
 -- Harhut, Amelia M          12 WA-MA                     NT         DQ  
       57.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA               1:15.82    1:15.77   20  
       35.24  1:15.77                                                      
  2 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               1:17.25    1:16.35   17  
       35.82  1:16.35                                                      
  3 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA               1:19.29    1:16.85   16  
       36.55  1:16.85                                                      
  4 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               1:18.04    1:16.93   15  
       36.56  1:16.93                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Holmes, Charles P         12 SSC-MA               1:20.59    1:17.13   18.5
       36.99  1:17.13                                                      
  1 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA              1:20.54    1:17.13   18.5
       37.00  1:17.13                                                      
  3 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 BYNS-MA              1:24.26    1:19.40   16  
       36.93  1:19.40                                                      
  4 Keener, Declan T          12 BYNS-MA              1:22.87    1:21.31   15  
       38.05  1:21.31                                                      
  5 DiAddezio, Matthew        11 LCY-MA               1:23.56    1:21.65   14  
       39.42  1:21.65                                                      
  6 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA            1:23.53    1:23.01   13  
       37.74  1:23.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Feinberg, Carson J        12 EAAC-MA              1:30.42    1:32.12   20  
       43.83  1:32.12                                                      
  2 Carpenter, Matthew L      12 CAA-MA               1:41.66    1:32.28   17  
       43.84  1:32.28                                                      
  3 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                     NT    1:33.70   16  
       44.54  1:33.70                                                      
  4 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               1:31.35    1:34.56   15  
       45.56  1:34.56                                                      
  5 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA               1:35.88    1:34.99   14  
       45.78  1:34.99                                                      
  6 Datan, Jaye               11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:35.00   13  
       44.21  1:35.00                                                      
  7 Bohn, Adlai               11 WA-MA                1:37.83    1:35.85   12  
       44.57  1:35.85                                                      
  8 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA               1:41.44    1:36.52   11  
       47.47  1:36.52                                                      
  9 Li, Bensen                11 WCAY-MA              1:42.26    1:37.26    9  
       45.57  1:37.26                                                      
 10 Moes, Jude T              12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:37.37    7  
       45.77  1:37.37                                                      
 11 Scholl, Logan T           12 UPY-MA               1:47.28    1:38.24    6  
       46.49  1:38.24                                                      
 12 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:42.05    1:38.65    5  
       46.95  1:38.65                                                      
 13 Konarski, Hunter          12 LCY-MA               1:45.80    1:38.79    4  
       46.23  1:38.79                                                      
 14 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:39.59    3  
       45.38  1:39.59                                                      
 15 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:43.54    2  
       48.39  1:43.54                                                      
 16 Behun, Stephen A          11 UNTAM-MA             1:41.15    1:45.05    1  
       49.63  1:45.05                                                      
 17 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ              1:36.54    1:45.85  
       43.44  1:45.85                                                      
 18 DeLuca, Alec R            11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:48.83  
       49.65  1:48.83                                                      
 19 LeBendig, Will            12 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:49.83  
       50.22  1:49.83                                                      
 20 Murphy, Michael R         12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:50.31  
       50.30  1:50.31                                                      
 21 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA                    NT    2:17.19  
     1:03.78  2:17.19                                                      
 -- Nolen, Trevor J           11 EAC-MA                    NT   X1:34.73  
       45.55  1:34.73                                                      
 -- Ho, Yi-En                 11 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       53.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA              2:01.24    2:03.79   20  
       27.03    57.32  1:29.93  2:03.79                                    
  2 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA               2:13.37    2:16.96   17  
       30.25  1:04.93  1:41.37  2:16.96                                    
  3 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              2:18.92    2:21.84   16  
       30.91  1:06.82  1:44.33  2:21.84                                    
  4 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               2:27.49    2:21.86   15  
       32.46  1:09.65  1:47.07  2:21.86                                    
  5 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               2:28.86    2:21.88   14  
       32.11  1:09.20  1:46.37  2:21.88                                    
  6 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA-MA               2:26.56    2:26.92   13  
       32.01  1:09.14  1:48.76  2:26.92                                    
  7 Lara, Isabella C          12 UPY-MA               2:31.63    2:28.04   12  
       32.44  1:10.63  1:50.97  2:28.04                                    
  8 Mitchell, Victoria S      11 SSC-MA               2:34.02    2:28.19   11  
       33.92  1:12.10  1:51.54  2:28.19                                    
  9 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA               2:26.99    2:31.65    9  
       31.98  1:10.03  1:50.85  2:31.65                                    
 10 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               2:33.11    2:33.76    7  
       33.58  1:12.73  1:53.11  2:33.76                                    
 11 Gonzales, Shae M          10 BYNS-MA              2:39.26    2:33.90    6  
       34.11  1:13.61  1:54.27  2:33.90                                    
 12 Reasons, Kayla J           9 Radnor-MA            2:34.07    2:34.04    5  
       33.96  1:14.23  1:54.70  2:34.04                                    
 13 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               2:44.01    2:35.02    4  
       34.40  1:15.35  1:57.40  2:35.02                                    
 14 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                   NT    2:35.45    3  
       33.96  1:13.90  1:56.20  2:35.45                                    
 15 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:35.81    2  
       33.22  1:12.79  1:55.63  2:35.81                                    
 16 Smith, Sophie B           11 BSC-MA               2:50.55    2:36.12    1  
       35.72  1:15.94  1:56.96  2:36.12                                    
 17 Acker, Bella              10 WCAY-MA              2:52.08    2:38.03  
       36.11  1:15.47  1:57.65  2:38.03                                    
 18 Hillier, Avery E          10 SSC-MA                    NT    2:40.76  
       34.79  1:15.79  1:59.45  2:40.76                                    
 19 Franson, Annika           11 WA-MA                2:41.20    2:41.02  
       37.23  1:19.18  2:02.13  2:41.02                                    
 20 Ladd, Caelan              10 WCAY-MA              2:54.88    2:44.76  
       37.88  1:20.84  2:03.10  2:44.76                                    
 21 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA               2:44.71    2:45.02  
       33.94  1:14.71  1:59.02  2:45.02                                    
 22 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                3:00.09    2:53.33  
       39.63  1:24.33  2:11.01  2:53.33                                    
 23 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                    NT    2:53.46  
       38.41  1:22.48  2:08.25  2:53.46                                    
 24 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                    NT    2:54.20  
       24.53  1:09.74  1:56.49  2:54.20                                    
 25 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 CAA-MA                    NT    2:55.55  
       38.62  1:24.86  2:11.80  2:55.55                                    
 26 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA               2:51.58    2:55.70  
       37.41  1:22.22  2:09.50  2:55.70                                    
 27 Calvert, Chloe V          10 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:58.26  
       41.61  1:26.98  2:14.78  2:58.26                                    
 28 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA               3:11.63    3:00.12  
       39.48  1:24.36  2:09.96  3:00.12                                    
 29 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               3:08.55    3:00.95  
       40.27  1:26.04  2:13.16  3:00.95                                    
 30 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA              2:59.82    3:03.00  
       40.22  1:26.77  2:16.81  3:03.00                                    
 31 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                    NT    3:08.08  
       41.80  1:29.55  2:20.20  3:08.08                                    
 32 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA               3:24.49    3:28.75  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA              2:17.89    2:07.99   20  
       29.02  1:01.45  1:35.25  2:07.99                                    
  2 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS-MA              2:14.27    2:11.21   17  
       30.25  1:03.36  1:38.23  2:11.21                                    
  3 Stewart, Jalen C          11 EAAC-MA              2:12.80    2:11.73   16  
       30.68  1:04.13  1:38.80  2:11.73                                    
  4 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA              2:11.66    2:12.24   15  
       30.14  1:03.44  1:38.91  2:12.24                                    
  5 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:13.60   14  
       30.30  1:04.88  1:40.15  2:13.60                                    
  6 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 BYNS-MA              2:19.65    2:16.77   13  
       29.84  1:04.43  1:40.45  2:16.77                                    
  7 Hefferan, Gavin           12 WCAY-MA              2:22.46    2:18.43   12  
       31.39  1:06.29  1:42.65  2:18.43                                    
  8 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               2:17.32    2:19.78   11  
       31.94  1:07.72  1:44.25  2:19.78                                    
  9 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA              2:26.14    2:19.97    9  
       30.87  1:07.05  1:43.68  2:19.97                                    
 10 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA            2:18.33    2:22.81    7  
       30.66  1:07.27  1:46.75  2:22.81                                    
 11 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               2:17.44    2:22.85    6  
       32.82  1:09.82  1:48.01  2:22.85                                    
 12 Sperling, Luke            12 LCY-MA               2:31.94    2:24.27    5  
       32.29  1:09.70  1:47.78  2:24.27                                    
 13 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY-MA              2:31.29    2:26.60    4  
       32.98  1:09.98  1:49.35  2:26.60                                    
 14 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               2:27.13    2:29.37    3  
       32.84  1:11.32  1:51.44  2:29.37                                    
 15 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA               2:31.89    2:30.11    2  
       32.81  1:11.56  1:53.10  2:30.11                                    
 16 Holmes, Charles P         12 SSC-MA               3:00.90    2:32.44    1  
       33.29  1:12.43  1:53.55  2:32.44                                    
 17 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               2:37.69    2:32.52  
       35.29  1:16.80  1:56.28  2:32.52                                    
 18 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA               2:53.04    2:32.61  
       32.02  1:10.31  1:53.00  2:32.61                                    
 19 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA              2:34.05    2:32.75  
       33.78  1:14.98  1:55.87  2:32.75                                    
 20 Miller, Joshua D          12 CAA-MA               2:38.11    2:33.80  
       33.92  1:13.00  1:54.34  2:33.80                                    
 21 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ              2:51.89    2:36.67  
       33.13  1:14.34  1:56.28  2:36.67                                    
 22 Carpenter, Matthew L      12 CAA-MA               2:51.69    2:38.77  
       35.72  1:17.16  1:59.66  2:38.77                                    
 23 Scholl, Logan T           12 UPY-MA                    NT    2:40.36  
       35.04  1:16.29  2:00.04  2:40.36                                    
 24 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA               2:43.21    2:42.37  
       36.56  1:18.78  2:03.05  2:42.37                                    
 25 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 LCY-MA               3:05.49    2:43.26  
       37.44  1:20.64  2:03.91  2:43.26                                    
 26 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               2:43.50    2:45.93  
       36.53  1:18.59  2:03.32  2:45.93                                    
 27 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:51.45  
       36.69  1:20.82  2:07.33  2:51.45                                    
 28 Block, Brandon G          10 SSC-MA               2:50.80    2:52.50  
       38.30  1:23.46  2:09.64  2:52.50                                    
 29 Konarski, Hunter          12 LCY-MA               3:06.51    3:00.11  
       40.95  1:27.23  2:14.65  3:00.11                                    
 30 Wang, Sam Y               12 MSA-MA                    NT    3:02.18  
              1:24.05  2:13.70  3:02.18                                    
 31 Miller, Ryan A            10 CAA-MA               3:27.31    3:37.36  
       46.84  1:43.90  2:43.16  3:37.36                                    
 32 Wang, Simon Y              9 MSA-MA                    NT    3:54.49  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA                 33.17      33.73   20  
  2 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA                36.29      35.12   17  
  3 Gonzales, Shae M          10 BYNS-MA                37.58      37.39   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA                 38.67      36.87   20  
  2 Hillier, Avery E          10 SSC-MA                 39.55      37.37   17  
  3 Baykara, Kayla             9 EAAC-MA                40.86      38.82   16  
  4 Torrente, Kayla           10 LIFE-NJ                41.31      38.88   15  
  5 Block, Rebecca M           9 SSC-MA                 39.37      39.21   14  
  6 Jones, Cooper R           10 WCAY-MA                39.93      39.31   13  
  7 Smith, Sasha M            10 EAAC-MA                40.76      40.02   12  
  8 Stack, Katie M            10 SSC-MA                 42.00      40.03   11  
  9 Si, Christina K           10 SSC-MA                 41.02      40.59    9  
 10 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                42.38      40.64    7  
C - Division  
  1 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 LCY-MA                    NT      37.19   20  
  2 Spencer, Kate E           10 Unattached-MA             NT      39.69   17  
  3 Clancy, Paige S            9 WA-MA                  43.36      41.79   16  
  4 Calvert, Chloe V          10 EAAC-MA                44.34      42.21   15  
  5 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA                44.85      42.76   14  
  6 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 CAA-MA                 44.28      43.06   13  
  7 Acker, Maria              10 WCAY-MA                46.36      43.15   12  
  8 Hillier, Caroline R        9 SSC-MA                 44.50      43.22   11  
  9 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                 43.69      43.37    9  
 10 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA                 49.19      43.46    7  
 11 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UNTAM-MA               43.37      43.79    6  
 12 Johnson, Mary Kate E      10 CAA-MA                 44.73      44.04    5  
 13 Karbiner, Phoebe G         9 EAAC-MA                   NT      44.18    4  
 14 Watkins, Evie M            9 SSC-MA                 45.64      44.35    3  
 15 Bailey, CC C               9 WCAY-MA                45.75      44.83    2  
 16 Scungio, Siena J           9 SSC-MA                    NT      44.87    1  
 17 Bevilacqua, Siena G       10 MSA-MA                    NT      45.06  
 18 Ranieri, Emily M           9 WA-MA                  49.94      46.53  
 19 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA                   NT      46.56  
 20 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                 58.56      46.57  
 21 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                    NT      47.20  
 22 Kryukov, Melanie D        10 MSA-MA                    NT      47.26  
 23 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA                44.93      47.56  
 24 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                     NT      48.09  
 25 Smirnova, Julia            9 SSC-MA                 49.25      48.22  
 26 Libke, Maddie L            9 SSC-MA                 46.41      48.28  
 27 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA                49.08      48.64  
 28 Seminole, Angela           9 LIFE-NJ                44.25      49.44  
 29 Hagman, Madelyn K          9 MSA-MA                 51.61      51.05  
 30 Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA                    NT      51.10  
 31 Perez, Morelia            10 BSC-MA                    NT      52.72  
 32 Mosier, Lydia H           10 NAAC-MA                54.14      53.88  
 33 Soni, Maithili            10 UNLCY-MA               59.49      54.83  
 34 Hall, Olivia C             9 MSA-MA               1:03.36      57.72  
 35 Graham, Emily C           10 SSC-MA                 54.68      59.26  
 36 Marinello, Carly T        10 NAAC-MA              1:05.71    1:05.09  
 37 Arobone, Isabel            9 NAAC-MA              1:26.32    1:07.80  
 -- Williams, Hannah M         9 EAAC-MA                   NT     X52.00  
 -- Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA                 50.19         DQ  
 -- Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                 49.39         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY-MA                36.34      35.50   20  
  2 Carl, Evan B              10 BYNS-MA                36.48      35.74   17  
  3 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA                 36.70      35.96   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 38.60      36.96   20  
  2 Sun, Eric                 10 SSC-MA                 37.97      37.32   17  
  3 Sperling, Sam             10 LCY-MA                 39.99      37.35   16  
  4 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA                40.79      37.85   15  
  5 Block, Brandon G          10 SSC-MA                 38.07      37.89   14  
  6 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA                41.79      37.96   13  
  7 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA                37.95      38.17   11.5
  7 Houck, Niko M             10 EAC-MA                 41.41      38.17   11.5
  9 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 39.05      38.53    9  
 10 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                 38.27      39.25    7  
 11 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA                 41.38      39.75    6  
 12 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 41.12      40.62    5  
 13 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA                40.10      40.70    4  
 14 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 LCY-MA                 41.47      41.63    3  
 15 Francisco, Hunter M       10 UPY-MA                 40.99      42.39    2  
 16 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA                 43.10      42.71    1  
 17 Dunkle, Hudson R           9 EAAC-MA                40.92      43.21  
 18 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA                 42.22      43.52  
 -- Fulton, Evan              10 LCY-MA                 39.16         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Shane              9 LCY-MA                 44.97      39.35   20  
  2 Beck, Billy                9 LCY-MA                    NT      41.38   17  
  3 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA-MA                    NT      42.80   16  
  4 Li, Parker                 9 WCAY-MA                45.66      42.93   15  
  5 Cowan, Wyeth C            10 SSC-MA                    NT      42.95   14  
  6 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA                   NT      43.22   13  
  7 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA                 44.66      43.85   12  
  8 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                 44.22      44.00   11  
  9 Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                  47.94      44.61    9  
 10 Santillo, Bobby S          9 SSC-MA                    NT      44.95    7  
 11 Miller, Ryan A            10 CAA-MA                 49.06      45.64    6  
 12 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 46.19      45.91    5  
 13 Saverino, Travis V         9 MSA-MA                 48.11      46.00    4  
 14 Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                    NT      46.93    3  
 15 Ewan, Tucker W             9 EAAC-MA                47.90      46.98    2  
 16 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                  46.12      47.83    0.5
 16 Conway, Logan R            9 EAC-MA                 46.58      47.83    0.5
 18 Holmes, Alexander A        9 SSC-MA                    NT      48.06  
 19 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                46.82      49.85  
 20 Zhang, Anthony M           9 MSA-MA                 49.16      49.90  
 21 Holmes, Edward T          10 SSC-MA                 54.80      49.95  
 22 Hanway, Timmy W            9 SSC-MA                 51.48      50.62  
 23 Wang, Simon Y              9 MSA-MA                    NT      51.70  
 24 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D       9 WA-MA                     NT      53.32  
 25 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 59.71      53.87  
 -- Rorer, Michael B           9 EAAC-MA                46.73         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martin, Sydney G          12 LCY-MA                 32.99      32.48   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA-MA                 33.53      33.51   20  
  2 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA                33.41      33.58   17  
  3 Carl, Mary A              12 BYNS-MA                35.87      33.62   16  
  4 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                33.47      33.83   15  
  5 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                  33.65      34.17   14  
  6 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA                 34.12      34.38   13  
  7 Robertson, Katie A        12 EAAC-MA                34.99      34.40   12  
  8 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 34.94      34.45   11  
  9 Lara, Isabella C          12 UPY-MA                 33.44      35.00    9  
 10 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA                 34.84      35.15    7  
 11 Schwacke, Cara B          11 MSA-MA                 34.31      35.69    6  
 12 Clark, Katrina M          12 BYNS-MA                36.07      35.83    5  
C - Division  
  1 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 WA-MA                  36.26      34.75   20  
  2 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 36.24      35.77   17  
  3 Zeng, Lilian              11 LCY-MA                 38.82      36.15   16  
  4 Bailey, Skylar J          11 WCAY-MA                36.98      36.77   15  
  5 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                  37.61      36.85   14  
  6 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA                 36.97      36.90   13  
  7 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA                 36.71      37.05   12  
  8 Wendel, Angelica M        11 WCAY-MA                   NT      38.07   11  
  9 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA                 36.64      38.13    9  
 10 Smith, Sophie B           11 BSC-MA                 40.04      38.14    7  
 11 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA                 38.94      38.26    6  
 12 Newton, Molly M           11 UNTAM-MA               39.10      38.60    5  
 13 Waldman, Amber            11 UPY-MA                 40.58      38.80    4  
 14 Lacovara, Leah            11 LCY-MA                 38.77      38.94    3  
 15 Fink, Alison M            11 EAC-MA                 37.11      38.96    2  
 16 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA                 39.91      39.19    1  
 17 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA                 37.70      39.28  
 18 Deininger, Sophia K       11 Unattached-MA          41.60      39.81  
 19 Beck, Brinley             11 LCY-MA                 40.41      39.90  
 20 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA                 40.03      39.99  
 21 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                 40.46      40.23  
 22 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 CAA-MA                 39.58      40.25  
 23 Marvel, Natalie G         11 WA-MA                  38.22      40.47  
 24 Franson, Annika           11 WA-MA                     NT      40.92  
 25 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA                 39.87      40.94  
 26 Snyder, Katie I           11 EAAC-MA                42.82      40.96  
 26 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                    NT      40.96  
 28 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA                 40.77      41.03  
 29 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                   NT      41.11  
 30 Brasch, Hannah            12 LIFE-NJ                52.67      41.64  
 31 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                  42.64      42.19  
 32 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                41.43      42.71  
 33 Ross, Hannah R            11 CAA-MA                 41.21      42.73  
 34 Kent, Lilly S             11 BSC-MA                 42.77      43.09  
 35 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                    NT      43.23  
 36 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 43.01      43.64  
 37 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                  46.98      44.58  
 38 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA                 46.18      45.11  
 39 Gasink, Samantha L        11 BSC-MA                 44.73      46.49  
 40 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA               1:00.31      47.35  
 41 Mellinger, Kaitlin M      11 EAC-MA                 46.75      47.80  
 42 Dutton, Sophia            12 LCY-MA                 51.04      47.83  
 43 Harhut, Amelia M          12 WA-MA                  47.09      48.33  
 44 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA                 48.96      48.65  
 45 Ortiz, Astashi            12 LIFE-NJ              1:04.99      49.44  
 46 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA                 54.11      49.50  
 47 Klinetob, Matilda E       11 UPY-MA                 48.06      49.76  
 48 Kang, Erin                12 LIFE-NJ                55.33      52.92  
 49 Conybear, Charlotte J     11 BSC-MA                 56.66      53.51  
 50 Rajesh, Kavya             11 CAA-MA                 55.63      54.25  
 51 Rosato, Eden L            11 MSA-MA                    NT      55.42  
 -- Lindenmuth, Haley N       11 BYNS-MA                37.64         DQ  
 -- Mattice, Kenighan         11 LCY-MA                 40.27         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stockton, Graham W        12 LCY-MA                 32.05      30.85   20  
  2 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 33.05      33.74   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Bobby B        12 WCAY-MA                34.94      33.22   20  
  2 Riches, Noah W            11 SSC-MA                 34.42      33.56   17  
  3 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                 33.44      34.15   16  
  4 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 34.47      34.18   15  
  5 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                 35.03      34.35   14  
  6 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  35.61      35.42   13  
  7 Riches, Gabe J            12 SSC-MA                 35.77      36.12   12  
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 36.10      34.17   20  
  2 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                37.74      34.25   17  
  3 Rosenberg, Charles        12 LCY-MA                    NT      34.57   16  
  4 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA              38.68      34.58   15  
  5 Moore, Chase J            12 WA-MA                  37.23      34.70   14  
  6 Saeger, Tommy             12 UPY-MA                 37.68      35.02   13  
  7 Petertonjes, Gabriel      12 LCY-MA                 42.69      35.64   12  
  8 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ                38.58      35.70   11  
  9 Sperling, Luke            12 LCY-MA                 37.25      35.76    9  
 10 Scholl, Logan T           12 UPY-MA                 39.50      37.57    7  
 11 Behun, Stephen A          11 UNTAM-MA               39.51      38.07    6  
 12 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                 38.80      38.87    5  
 13 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ                39.74      38.98    4  
 14 Holmes, Charles P         12 SSC-MA                 39.90      39.17    3  
 15 Feinberg, Carson J        12 EAAC-MA                37.20      39.30    2  
 16 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA                 40.64      39.35    1  
 17 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                 41.40      39.44  
 18 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                 38.85      39.45  
 19 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA                 41.91      39.73  
 20 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 39.32      39.95  
 21 DeLuca, Alec R            11 SSC-MA                 40.09      39.98  
 22 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                  42.31      40.35  
 23 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA                 40.69      40.70  
 24 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA                 41.28      41.08  
 25 Nolen, Trevor J           11 EAC-MA                    NT      41.10  
 26 Huang, Ethan J            12 MSA-MA                    NT      41.77  
 27 Konarski, Hunter          12 LCY-MA                 43.94      42.28  
 28 Bohn, Adlai               11 WA-MA                  41.19      42.33  
 29 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                45.45      42.79  
 30 LeBendig, Will            12 NAAC-MA                44.05      43.58  
 31 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA                 43.69      43.60  
 32 Hanway, Jon R             12 SSC-MA                 45.49      44.22  
 33 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT      46.95  
 34 Wang, Sam Y               12 MSA-MA                 56.85      47.60  
 35 Mosier, Aaron W           12 NAAC-MA                51.49      48.03  
 36 Welsh, Eamon M            11 MSA-MA                 49.22      48.26  
 37 Hocker, Daniel P          11 BSC-MA                    NT      48.71  
 38 Dowell, Jack              11 NAAC-MA                51.32      49.04  
 39 Ho, Yi-En                 11 MSA-MA                    NT      53.79  
 40 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA                 54.18      54.90  
 -- Suessmuth, Ethan J        11 Unattached-MA             NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reasons, Kayla J           9 Radnor-MA            1:24.67    1:24.78   20  
       39.52  1:24.78                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tooze, Grace P             9 EAAC-MA              1:33.22    1:32.84   20  
       42.27  1:32.84                                                      
  2 Neuwirth, Lily S           9 BSC-MA               1:33.39    1:35.69   17  
       41.79  1:35.69                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 LCY-MA                    NT    1:22.70   20  
       37.49  1:22.70                                                      
  2 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA               1:58.37    1:39.71   17  
       44.67  1:39.71                                                      
  3 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UNTAM-MA             1:46.22    1:44.85   16  
       39.01  1:44.85                                                      
  4 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA                    NT    1:52.10   15  
       51.85  1:52.10                                                      
 -- Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA               1:22.76    1:17.93   20  
       37.79  1:17.93                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY-MA              1:31.92    1:17.52   20  
       37.26  1:17.52                                                      
  2 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA              1:28.80    1:25.80   17  
       38.69  1:25.80                                                      
  3 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA              1:28.89    1:30.77   16  
       40.31  1:30.77                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ              2:14.99    2:05.38   20  
       52.41  2:05.38                                                      
  2 Zhang, Anthony M           9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:11.98   17  
     1:02.23  2:11.98                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Spencer, Natalie A        12 Unattached-MA        1:10.01    1:11.97   20  
       32.80  1:11.97                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:13.85    1:13.79   20  
       34.86  1:13.79                                                      
  2 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA               1:17.95    1:18.72   17  
       36.38  1:18.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Krauss, Natalie           11 LCY-MA               1:21.10    1:16.09   20  
       35.58  1:16.09                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Victoria S      11 SSC-MA               1:22.34    1:16.94   17  
       36.77  1:16.94                                                      
  3 Martin, Sydney G          12 LCY-MA               1:20.30    1:18.87   16  
       36.37  1:18.87                                                      
  4 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA               1:19.62    1:19.98   15  
       36.26  1:19.98                                                      
  5 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               1:29.71    1:22.30   14  
       38.33  1:22.30                                                      
  6 Bailey, Skylar J          11 WCAY-MA              1:27.45    1:24.85   13  
       39.49  1:24.85                                                      
  7 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:27.37    1:28.92   12  
       40.16  1:28.92                                                      
  8 Wendel, Angelica M        11 WCAY-MA              1:38.85    1:32.23   11  
       42.23  1:32.23                                                      
  9 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               1:32.95    1:33.88    9  
       42.95  1:33.88                                                      
 10 Compher, Addy             11 LCY-MA               2:00.34    1:39.16    7  
       44.77  1:39.16                                                      
 11 Marvel, Aimee L           11 WA-MA                1:37.59    1:40.00    6  
       49.21  1:40.00                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stockton, Graham W        12 LCY-MA               1:11.29    1:07.59   20  
       31.89  1:07.59                                                      
  2 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA               1:13.72    1:10.41   17  
       33.10  1:10.41                                                      
  3 Saeger, Tommy             12 UPY-MA               1:16.63    1:13.15   16  
  4 Riches, Gabe J            12 SSC-MA               1:16.70    1:13.19   15  
       33.78  1:13.19                                                      
  5 Keener, Declan T          12 BYNS-MA              1:14.09    1:13.82   14  
       34.10  1:13.82                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:08.97   20  
       31.57  1:08.97                                                      
  2 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:10.84   17  
       32.16  1:10.84                                                      
  3 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               1:28.18    1:15.32   16  
       33.93  1:15.32                                                      
  4 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:16.32   15  
       33.88  1:16.32                                                      
  5 Riches, Noah W            11 SSC-MA               1:20.36    1:16.78   14  
       36.38  1:16.78                                                      
  6 Petertonjes, Gabriel      12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:18.51   13  
       37.36  1:18.51                                                      
  7 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA               1:23.38    1:18.57   12  
       35.46  1:18.57                                                      
  8 Feinberg, Carson J        12 EAAC-MA              1:31.62    1:30.74   11  
       41.30  1:30.74                                                      
  9 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA              1:54.72    1:40.52    9  
       45.39  1:40.52                                                      
 10 Bohn, Adlai               11 WA-MA                1:51.86    1:43.22    7  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA                 28.95      28.86   20  
  2 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA                31.24      31.36   17  
  3 Reasons, Kayla J           9 Radnor-MA              30.68      32.02   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Hillier, Avery E          10 SSC-MA                 32.56      32.32   20  
  2 Gonzales, Shae M          10 BYNS-MA                32.19      33.47   17  
  3 Stack, Katie M            10 SSC-MA                 33.48      33.96   16  
  4 Jones, Cooper R           10 WCAY-MA                33.11      34.01   15  
  5 Baykara, Kayla             9 EAAC-MA                33.42      34.21   14  
  6 Si, Christina K           10 SSC-MA                 33.46      34.36   13  
  7 Block, Rebecca M           9 SSC-MA                 34.91      34.70   12  
  8 Marshall, Brynna R         9 WCAY-MA                35.34      35.15   11  
  9 Acker, Maria              10 WCAY-MA                33.60      35.19    9  
 10 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA                35.55      35.99    7  
 11 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA                33.39      36.67    6  
C - Division  
  1 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 LCY-MA                    NT      31.62   20  
  2 Russell, Ana E            10 CAA-MA                    NT      33.66   17  
  3 Torrente, Kayla           10 LIFE-NJ                39.67      33.88   16  
  4 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                 36.39      36.14   15  
  5 Hillier, Caroline R        9 SSC-MA                 37.77      36.26   14  
  6 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                38.42      36.58   13  
  7 Smith, Sasha M            10 EAAC-MA                37.74      36.61   12  
  8 Watkins, Evie M            9 SSC-MA                 39.10      37.04   11  
  9 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 CAA-MA                 38.99      37.49    9  
 10 Tooze, Grace P             9 EAAC-MA                36.91      37.61    7  
 11 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                 39.92      37.82    6  
 12 Calvert, Chloe V          10 EAAC-MA                   NT      37.96    5  
 13 Bevilacqua, Siena G       10 MSA-MA                    NT      38.08    4  
 14 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA                 36.79      38.10    3  
 15 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA                 39.24      38.65    2  
 16 Karbiner, Phoebe G         9 EAAC-MA                37.67      39.02    1  
 17 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                 48.59      39.09  
 18 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UNTAM-MA               36.79      39.16  
 19 Scungio, Siena J           9 SSC-MA                 39.70      39.33  
 20 Williams, Hannah M         9 EAAC-MA                41.22      39.39  
 21 Bailey, CC C               9 WCAY-MA                38.80      39.52  
 22 Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA                 39.75      39.75  
 23 Johnson, Mary Kate E      10 CAA-MA                 41.68      39.85  
 24 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                  39.92      40.35  
 25 Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA                 39.64      40.47  
 26 Kryukov, Melanie D        10 MSA-MA                    NT      40.59  
 27 Perez, Morelia            10 BSC-MA                    NT      41.07  
 28 Rohl, Amy E               10 UPY-MA                 40.50      41.24  
 29 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA                41.86      41.83  
 30 Seminole, Angela           9 LIFE-NJ                41.25      41.93  
 31 Hagman, Madelyn K          9 MSA-MA                 43.16      42.45  
 32 Smirnova, Julia            9 SSC-MA                 44.08      42.53  
 33 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                 42.74      42.65  
 34 Mosier, Lydia H           10 NAAC-MA                43.18      43.14  
 35 Murphy, Molly Z            9 BSC-MA                 41.76      43.15  
 36 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 44.61      43.25  
 37 Libke, Maddie L            9 SSC-MA                 40.91      43.93  
 38 Ranieri, Emily M           9 WA-MA                  42.78      43.96  
 39 Graham, Emily C           10 SSC-MA                 42.55      44.70  
 40 Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA                 45.09      46.00  
 41 Soni, Maithili            10 UNLCY-MA               51.65      49.73  
 42 Marinello, Carly T        10 NAAC-MA                52.59      51.14  
 43 Hall, Olivia C             9 MSA-MA                 57.91      51.36  
 44 Welsh, Teagan A            9 MSA-MA                    NT      52.35  
 45 Arobone, Isabel            9 NAAC-MA                57.25      55.90  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY-MA                30.58      30.48   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA                31.67      31.01   20  
  2 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 32.18      31.15   17  
  3 Fulton, Evan              10 LCY-MA                 33.13      31.75   16  
  4 Houck, Niko M             10 EAC-MA                 34.11      32.17   15  
  5 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA                32.06      32.50   14  
  6 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA                 32.45      32.51   12.5
  6 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA                 33.19      32.51   12.5
  8 Block, Brandon G          10 SSC-MA                 33.01      32.67   11  
  9 Sun, Eric                 10 SSC-MA                 32.77      32.91    9  
 10 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 34.35      33.25    7  
 11 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA                 34.65      33.32    6  
 12 Beck, Billy                9 LCY-MA                 33.81      33.41    5  
 13 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                 33.85      34.01    4  
 14 Moore, Brody A            10 WA-MA                  33.65      34.43    3  
 15 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA                34.43      35.11    2  
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Shane              9 LCY-MA                 35.36      32.11   20  
  2 Fulton, Andrew             9 LCY-MA                 35.88      33.57   17  
  3 Cowan, Wyeth C            10 SSC-MA                 35.85      33.63   16  
  4 Sperling, Sam             10 LCY-MA                 35.46      34.17   15  
  5 Hickson, Jameel           10 LIFE-NJ                35.26      34.89   14  
  6 Cichewicz, Cole E         10 LCY-MA                 37.14      35.21   13  
  7 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA-MA                 35.84      35.94   12  
  8 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA                37.54      37.01   11  
  9 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                36.00      37.10    9  
 10 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                 37.70      37.25    7  
 11 Francisco, Hunter M       10 UPY-MA                 35.91      37.38    6  
 12 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 36.18      37.59    5  
 13 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 38.33      37.63    4  
 14 Dunkle, Hudson R           9 EAAC-MA                39.24      37.64    3  
 15 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ                44.99      38.03    2  
 16 Li, Parker                 9 WCAY-MA                40.95      38.61    1  
 17 Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                    NT      38.64  
 18 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA                 40.56      38.88  
 19 Santillo, Bobby S          9 SSC-MA                 40.03      39.81  
 20 Miller, Ryan A            10 CAA-MA                 39.64      40.07  
 21 Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                  41.25      40.53  
 22 Hanway, Timmy W            9 SSC-MA                 40.53      41.58  
 23 Conway, Logan R            9 EAC-MA                 37.84      42.27  
 24 Ewan, Tucker W             9 EAAC-MA                41.14      42.63  
 25 Rorer, Michael B           9 EAAC-MA                45.00      42.75  
 26 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                  39.64      42.77  
 27 Saverino, Travis V         9 MSA-MA                 44.43      42.96  
 28 Holmes, Alexander A        9 SSC-MA                 43.92      43.85  
 29 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D       9 WA-MA                  46.53      46.59  
 30 Holmes, Edward T          10 SSC-MA                 47.25      46.64  
 31 Zhang, Anthony M           9 MSA-MA                    NT      47.66  
 32 Van Horn, Max              9 EAAC-MA                47.47      48.81  
 33 Wang, Simon Y              9 MSA-MA                    NT      51.38  
 34 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 51.16      52.34  
 35 Turner, Peter J           10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:22.93  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA                25.41      26.36   20  
  2 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 27.41      27.36   17  
  3 Spencer, Natalie A        12 Unattached-MA          27.63      27.73   16  
  4 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                28.48      28.80   15  
  5 Robertson, Katie A        12 EAAC-MA                28.93      28.93   14  
  6 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                  28.88      29.44   13  
  7 Lara, Isabella C          12 UPY-MA                 28.97      30.00   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Martin, Sydney G          12 LCY-MA                 30.37      29.47   20  
  2 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 29.91      29.54   17  
  3 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA                30.91      30.12   16  
  4 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA                 30.93      30.59   15  
  5 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA                 30.63      30.70   14  
  6 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA                 30.13      30.83   13  
  7 Krauss, Natalie           11 LCY-MA                 31.28      30.97   12  
  8 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA-MA                 30.60      31.06   11  
  9 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA                 30.21      31.46    9  
 10 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 31.27      31.72    7  
C - Division  
  1 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 WA-MA                  33.01      30.13   20  
  2 Lacovara, Leah            11 LCY-MA                 33.70      31.78   16.5
  2 Smith, Sophie B           11 BSC-MA                 33.83      31.78   16.5
  4 Schwacke, Cara B          11 MSA-MA                 33.55      31.80   15  
  5 Wendel, Angelica M        11 WCAY-MA                35.22      32.10   14  
  6 Newton, Molly M           11 UNTAM-MA               33.63      32.32   13  
  7 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA                 31.92      32.39   12  
  8 Bailey, Skylar J          11 WCAY-MA                32.51      32.54   11  
  9 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                32.42      32.60    9  
 10 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA                 32.76      32.77    7  
 11 Lindenmuth, Haley N       11 BYNS-MA                32.95      32.97    6  
 12 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA-MA                 35.33      33.41    5  
 13 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                  31.92      33.54    4  
 14 O'Donnell, Abby E         12 LCY-MA                    NT      33.69    3  
 15 Brasch, Hannah            12 LIFE-NJ                42.71      33.71    2  
 16 Fink, Alison M            11 EAC-MA                 33.58      33.79    1  
 17 Waldman, Amber            11 UPY-MA                 34.92      34.16  
 18 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                  34.13      34.36  
 19 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA                 32.88      34.65  
 20 Mattice, Kenighan         11 LCY-MA                 35.48      34.71  
 21 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                    NT      34.74  
 21 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                33.97      34.74  
 23 May, Erin A               12 MSA-MA                 33.92      35.00  
 24 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                 34.13      35.18  
 25 Compher, Addy             11 LCY-MA                 38.63      35.22  
 26 Marvel, Natalie G         11 WA-MA                  34.30      35.60  
 27 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA                 35.39      35.71  
 28 Deininger, Sophia K       11 Unattached-MA             NT      35.91  
 29 Gasink, Samantha L        11 BSC-MA                 38.69      36.21  
 30 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                 39.16      36.30  
 31 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                  36.37      36.41  
 32 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 38.51      36.67  
 33 Snyder, Katie I           11 EAAC-MA                39.26      37.25  
 34 Dutton, Sophia            12 LCY-MA                 39.24      37.37  
 35 Klinetob, Matilda E       11 UPY-MA                 35.46      37.42  
 36 Bradwell, Gwen Z          11 BSC-MA                 38.15      37.50  
 37 Kent, Lilly S             11 BSC-MA                 37.95      37.52  
 38 Ross, Hannah R            11 CAA-MA                 37.39      37.53  
 39 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                 37.72      38.41  
 40 Mellinger, Kaitlin M      11 EAC-MA                 38.79      39.24  
 41 Kang, Erin                12 LIFE-NJ                45.33      39.43  
 42 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA                 42.51      41.49  
 43 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA                 41.07      42.26  
 44 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA                 43.72      42.75  
 45 Ortiz, Astashi            12 LIFE-NJ                44.99      44.68  
 46 Conybear, Charlotte J     11 BSC-MA                 49.58      45.00  
 47 Rosato, Eden L            11 MSA-MA                    NT      45.42  
 48 Rajesh, Kavya             11 CAA-MA                    NT      46.50  
 -- Beck, Brinley             11 LCY-MA                 34.15         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                26.27      26.73   20  
  2 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                 27.04      26.95   17  
  3 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA                27.22      27.85   16  
  4 Stewart, Jalen C          11 EAAC-MA                28.27      28.40   15  
  5 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA              27.72      28.56   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Stockton, Graham W        12 LCY-MA                 28.43      27.49   20  
  2 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA                28.56      27.88   17  
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 28.50      28.78   16  
  4 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 BYNS-MA                29.99      29.00   14.5
  4 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA                 28.95      29.00   14.5
  6 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                 30.63      30.20   13  
  7 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 30.12      30.41   12  
  8 Saeger, Tommy             12 UPY-MA                 29.58      30.64   11  
C - Division  
  1 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA                31.15      29.05   20  
  2 Rosenberg, Charles        12 LCY-MA                    NT      29.46   17  
  3 Carpenter, Matthew L      12 CAA-MA                 30.78      29.54   16  
  4 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ                32.68      30.20   15  
  5 Petertonjes, Gabriel      12 LCY-MA                 34.38      30.84   14  
  6 Moore, Chase J            12 WA-MA                  32.63      30.87   13  
  7 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA                 34.53      31.15   12  
  8 Sperling, Luke            12 LCY-MA                 32.82      31.51   11  
  9 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 31.78      31.59    9  
 10 Behun, Stephen A          11 UNTAM-MA               31.15      31.61    7  
 11 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ                31.55      31.70    6  
 12 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  32.07      32.03    5  
 13 Miller, Joshua D          12 CAA-MA                 32.90      32.32    4  
 14 DeLuca, Alec R            11 SSC-MA                 32.29      32.54    3  
 15 Scholl, Logan T           12 UPY-MA                 31.18      33.27    2  
 16 Feinberg, Carson J        12 EAAC-MA                32.05      33.31    1  
 17 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA                 32.54      33.59  
 18 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                 35.44      33.86  
 19 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA                 33.94      33.97  
 20 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA                 32.60      33.98  
 21 Murphy, Michael R         12 MSA-MA                    NT      34.52  
 22 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                34.97      34.70  
 23 Hanway, Jon R             12 SSC-MA                 35.61      34.87  
 24 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA                 36.67      35.14  
 25 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                  36.58      35.54  
 26 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                 36.07      35.55  
 27 LeBendig, Will            12 NAAC-MA                36.23      36.03  
 28 Konarski, Hunter          12 LCY-MA                 37.05      36.25  
 29 Dowell, Jack              11 NAAC-MA                39.27      36.88  
 30 Datan, Jaye               11 MSA-MA                    NT      37.15  
 31 Wang, Sam Y               12 MSA-MA                 45.07      37.81  
 32 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT      37.89  
 33 Mosier, Aaron W           12 NAAC-MA                38.23      37.90  
 34 Li, Bensen                11 WCAY-MA                37.75      38.07  
 35 Welsh, Eamon M            11 MSA-MA                 48.69      40.87  
 36 Hocker, Daniel P          11 BSC-MA                 46.80      41.46  
 37 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA                 42.20      43.71  
 38 Ho, Yi-En                 11 MSA-MA                    NT      51.09  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA               1:20.37    1:12.53   20  
       33.15  1:12.53                                                      
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:20.44    1:18.57   17  
       35.84  1:18.57                                                      
  3 Reasons, Kayla J           9 Radnor-MA            1:16.96    1:19.96   16  
       38.03  1:19.96                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA              1:30.42    1:23.03   20  
       38.02  1:23.03                                                      
  2 Hillier, Avery E          10 SSC-MA               1:24.56    1:27.59   17  
       39.17  1:27.59                                                      
  3 Si, Christina K           10 SSC-MA               1:26.02    1:28.04   16  
       41.64  1:28.04                                                      
  4 Neuwirth, Lily S           9 BSC-MA               1:27.18    1:28.34   15  
       41.80  1:28.34                                                      
  5 Baykara, Kayla             9 EAAC-MA              1:27.98    1:28.39   14  
       39.66  1:28.39                                                      
  6 Block, Rebecca M           9 SSC-MA               1:26.96    1:29.24   13  
       41.75  1:29.24                                                      
  7 Stack, Katie M            10 SSC-MA               1:26.52    1:29.42   12  
       41.58  1:29.42                                                      
  8 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA               1:32.77    1:34.17   11  
       42.69  1:34.17                                                      
  9 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA              1:31.77    1:40.09    9  
       50.47  1:40.09                                                      
 -- Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA               1:29.03         DQ  
       44.28       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hillier, Caroline R        9 SSC-MA               1:35.12    1:29.94   20  
       42.26  1:29.94                                                      
  2 Russell, Ana E            10 CAA-MA               1:34.65    1:30.97   17  
       43.27  1:30.97                                                      
  3 Torrente, Kayla           10 LIFE-NJ              1:50.33    1:31.52   16  
       41.01  1:31.52                                                      
  4 Marshall, Brynna R         9 WCAY-MA              1:39.42    1:34.29   15  
       42.49  1:34.29                                                      
  5 Smith, Sasha M            10 EAAC-MA              1:35.08    1:35.04   14  
       43.10  1:35.04                                                      
  6 Watkins, Evie M            9 SSC-MA               1:33.58    1:36.77   13  
       47.74  1:36.77                                                      
  7 Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA                    NT    1:37.90   12  
       49.76  1:37.90                                                      
  8 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA               1:39.54    1:37.95   11  
       42.97  1:37.95                                                      
  9 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA              1:37.65    1:40.72    9  
       46.32  1:40.72                                                      
 10 Bailey, CC C               9 WCAY-MA              1:37.43    1:41.01    7  
       48.75  1:41.01                                                      
 11 Kryukov, Melanie D        10 MSA-MA               1:57.59    1:42.40    6  
       49.03  1:42.40                                                      
 12 Scungio, Siena J           9 SSC-MA               1:42.42    1:42.77    5  
       46.10  1:42.77                                                      
 13 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 CAA-MA               1:38.85    1:42.78    4  
       44.28  1:42.78                                                      
 14 Clancy, Paige S            9 WA-MA                     NT    1:44.11    3  
       42.50  1:44.11                                                      
 15 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UNTAM-MA             1:41.74    1:44.35    2  
       47.36  1:44.35                                                      
 16 Williams, Hannah M         9 EAAC-MA              1:43.06    1:44.55    1  
       51.18  1:44.55                                                      
 17 Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA               1:49.54    1:45.03  
       49.23  1:45.03                                                      
 18 Murphy, Molly Z            9 BSC-MA               1:46.86    1:45.18  
       49.88  1:45.18                                                      
 19 Libke, Maddie L            9 SSC-MA               1:41.15    1:49.45  
       50.43  1:49.45                                                      
 20 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA               1:50.78    1:50.64  
       53.02  1:50.64                                                      
 21 Smirnova, Julia            9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:54.14  
       57.01  1:54.14                                                      
 22 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA                   NT    2:03.86  
       48.51  2:03.86                                                      
 23 Soni, Maithili            10 UNLCY-MA             2:12.29    2:10.55  
       58.55  2:10.55                                                      
 -- Perez, Morelia            10 BSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:02.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Spencer, Kate E           10 Unattached-MA             NT         DQ  
       40.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Petertonjes, Zoe          10 LCY-MA               1:49.64         DQ  
       38.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA              1:37.41         DQ  
       48.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA               1:16.91    1:16.04   20  
       35.88  1:16.04                                                      
  2 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY-MA              1:17.30    1:16.33   17  
       34.94  1:16.33                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA              1:22.43    1:22.60   20  
       40.01  1:22.60                                                      
  2 Sun, Eric                 10 SSC-MA               1:21.93    1:23.68   17  
       33.50  1:23.68                                                      
  3 Block, Brandon G          10 SSC-MA               1:27.45    1:24.15   16  
       37.83  1:24.15                                                      
  4 Houck, Niko M             10 EAC-MA               1:29.81    1:26.46   15  
       41.86  1:26.46                                                      
  5 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA              1:29.94    1:26.48   14  
       40.52  1:26.48                                                      
  6 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:29.06    1:26.89   13  
       41.68  1:26.89                                                      
  7 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA              1:25.37    1:27.57   12  
       41.37  1:27.57                                                      
  8 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA               1:27.04    1:28.12   11  
       41.06  1:28.12                                                      
  9 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:28.69    1:28.33    9  
       41.95  1:28.33                                                      
 10 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA               1:28.85    1:29.44    7  
       42.08  1:29.44                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cowan, Wyeth C            10 SSC-MA               1:31.46    1:26.64   20  
       39.45  1:26.64                                                      
  2 Sperling, Sam             10 LCY-MA               1:34.32    1:28.05   17  
       41.39  1:28.05                                                      
  3 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA               1:35.37    1:28.07   16  
       40.15  1:28.07                                                      
  4 Beck, Billy                9 LCY-MA                    NT    1:34.36   15  
       42.17  1:34.36                                                      
  5 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA               1:36.85    1:34.92   14  
       45.58  1:34.92                                                      
  6 Fulton, Andrew             9 LCY-MA               1:41.10    1:36.06   13  
       45.67  1:36.06                                                      
  7 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA               1:34.38    1:36.95   12  
       43.58  1:36.95                                                      
  8 Hickson, Jameel           10 LIFE-NJ              1:44.99    1:37.27   11  
       46.28  1:37.27                                                      
  9 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA-MA               1:40.74    1:38.74    9  
       45.94  1:38.74                                                      
 10 Li, Parker                 9 WCAY-MA              1:38.69    1:39.19    7  
       46.80  1:39.19                                                      
 11 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:38.54    1:39.25    6  
       47.46  1:39.25                                                      
 12 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA               1:38.53    1:39.58    5  
       45.23  1:39.58                                                      
 13 Francisco, Hunter M       10 UPY-MA                    NT    1:39.78    4  
       45.00  1:39.78                                                      
 14 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA               1:43.83    1:41.16    3  
       46.42  1:41.16                                                      
 15 Conway, Logan R            9 EAC-MA               1:39.64    1:42.04    2  
       52.10  1:42.04                                                      
 16 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA               1:40.30    1:42.09    1  
       47.77  1:42.09                                                      
 17 Hanway, Timmy W            9 SSC-MA               1:42.06    1:42.36  
       44.99  1:42.36                                                      
 18 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA              1:44.38    1:44.77  
       46.10  1:44.77                                                      
 19 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                1:39.90    1:46.88  
       52.20  1:46.88                                                      
 20 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ              1:59.99    1:50.48  
       47.72  1:50.48                                                      
 21 Miller, Ryan A            10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:53.05  
       50.49  1:53.05                                                      
 22 Wang, Simon Y              9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:03.23  
       56.98  2:03.23                                                      
 23 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                    NT    2:10.96  
     1:04.65  2:10.96                                                      
 -- Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                     NT         DQ  
       50.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA              1:07.43    1:06.81   20  
       30.37  1:06.81                                                      
  2 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA               1:13.10    1:12.28   17  
       33.40  1:12.28                                                      
  3 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:11.58    1:12.78   16  
       33.51  1:12.78                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Clark, Katrina M          12 BYNS-MA              1:18.57    1:15.28   20  
       35.72  1:15.28                                                      
  2 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA              1:15.35    1:15.42   17  
       34.17  1:15.42                                                      
  3 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               1:16.06    1:15.48   16  
       33.51  1:15.48                                                      
  4 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                1:15.58    1:15.63   15  
       33.89  1:15.63                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Victoria S      11 SSC-MA               1:17.24    1:16.13   14  
       35.03  1:16.13                                                      
  6 Robertson, Katie A        12 EAAC-MA              1:17.43    1:16.49   13  
       34.86  1:16.49                                                      
  7 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:18.21    1:18.11   12  
       35.33  1:18.11                                                      
  8 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA               1:17.03    1:18.15   11  
       36.49  1:18.15                                                      
  9 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA               1:17.16    1:20.02    9  
       38.28  1:20.02                                                      
 10 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA               1:19.21    1:21.71    7  
       36.79  1:21.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 WA-MA                1:20.22    1:15.18   20  
       33.53  1:15.18                                                      
  2 Zeng, Lilian              11 LCY-MA               1:20.38    1:15.31   17  
       34.18  1:15.31                                                      
  3 Schwacke, Cara B          11 MSA-MA               1:20.36    1:19.73   16  
       37.38  1:19.73                                                      
  4 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA               1:19.74    1:20.17   15  
       36.82  1:20.17                                                      
  5 Zebluim, Anya E           12 WCAY-MA              1:21.98    1:21.70   14  
       39.48  1:21.70                                                      
  6 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               1:19.65    1:21.95   13  
       36.79  1:21.95                                                      
  7 Smith, Sophie B           11 BSC-MA               1:25.98    1:23.76   12  
       38.18  1:23.76                                                      
  8 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA              1:27.06    1:24.22   11  
       40.09  1:24.22                                                      
  9 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA               1:23.10    1:24.56    9  
       39.23  1:24.56                                                      
 10 Lacovara, Leah            11 LCY-MA               1:27.68    1:25.00    7  
       38.95  1:25.00                                                      
 11 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA               1:22.99    1:25.18    6  
       39.99  1:25.18                                                      
 12 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:21.41    1:25.70    5  
       38.47  1:25.70                                                      
 13 Newton, Molly M           11 UNTAM-MA             1:23.17    1:26.05    4  
       40.83  1:26.05                                                      
 14 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA               1:26.36    1:26.33    3  
       39.92  1:26.33                                                      
 15 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA              1:27.94    1:26.90    2  
       40.12  1:26.90                                                      
 16 Fink, Alison M            11 EAC-MA               1:25.34    1:27.01    1  
       41.84  1:27.01                                                      
 17 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA-MA               1:30.30    1:27.29  
       39.95  1:27.29                                                      
 18 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA              1:32.04    1:27.99  
       41.34  1:27.99                                                      
 19 Brasch, Hannah            12 LIFE-NJ              2:04.68    1:28.19  
       41.63  1:28.19                                                      
 20 Beck, Brinley             11 LCY-MA               1:35.37    1:28.29  
       42.00  1:28.29                                                      
 21 O'Donnell, Abby E         12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:28.35  
       39.57  1:28.35                                                      
 22 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA               1:30.00    1:28.82  
       40.07  1:28.82                                                      
 23 Waldman, Amber            11 UPY-MA               1:36.98    1:29.74  
       41.29  1:29.74                                                      
 24 Kent, Lilly S             11 BSC-MA                    NT    1:31.32  
       42.90  1:31.32                                                      
 25 Deininger, Sophia K       11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:31.57  
       41.99  1:31.57                                                      
 26 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 CAA-MA               1:58.76    1:31.68  
       43.23  1:31.68                                                      
 27 Marvel, Natalie G         11 WA-MA                1:30.66    1:34.17  
       43.91  1:34.17                                                      
 28 Marvel, Aimee L           11 WA-MA                1:36.16    1:35.12  
       45.46  1:35.12                                                      
 29 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                1:38.04    1:35.56  
       46.28  1:35.56                                                      
 30 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:38.62    1:36.54  
       43.32  1:36.54                                                      
 31 Dutton, Sophia            12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:38.76  
       49.76  1:38.76                                                      
 32 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA               1:43.34    1:44.05  
       50.69  1:44.05                                                      
 33 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA               1:51.61    1:48.92  
       52.87  1:48.92                                                      
 34 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA               1:50.53    1:49.47  
       47.65  1:49.47                                                      
 35 Conybear, Charlotte J     11 BSC-MA               1:58.77    1:52.31  
       51.46  1:52.31                                                      
 36 Ortiz, Astashi            12 LIFE-NJ              2:29.99    2:05.16  
       57.64  2:05.16                                                      
 -- Kang, Erin                12 LIFE-NJ              1:45.33         DQ  
       53.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Harhut, Amelia M          12 WA-MA                     NT         DQ  
       49.10       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA              1:09.97    1:08.72   20  
       33.22  1:08.72                                                      
  2 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA               1:11.07    1:11.41   17  
       32.73  1:11.41                                                      
  3 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA            1:10.97    1:14.34   16  
       34.59  1:14.34                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS-MA              1:12.14    1:08.49   20  
       31.51  1:08.49                                                      
  2 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA              1:13.02    1:10.24   17  
       32.37  1:10.24                                                      
  3 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               1:15.47    1:11.10   16  
       33.15  1:11.10                                                      
  4 Riches, Gabe J            12 SSC-MA               1:13.47    1:11.19   15  
       32.59  1:11.19                                                      
  5 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA              1:15.84    1:11.89   14  
       34.76  1:11.89                                                      
  6 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA               1:13.36    1:12.93   13  
       31.19  1:12.93                                                      
  7 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA              1:14.97    1:14.43   12  
       33.94  1:14.43                                                      
  8 Stewart, Jalen C          11 EAAC-MA              1:13.69    1:14.68   11  
       35.25  1:14.68                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               1:18.72    1:11.67   20  
       34.72  1:11.67                                                      
  2 Hefferan, Gavin           12 WCAY-MA              1:17.37    1:15.13   17  
       37.04  1:15.13                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Bobby B        12 WCAY-MA              1:19.29    1:15.24   16  
       34.46  1:15.24                                                      
  4 DiAddezio, Matthew        11 LCY-MA               1:17.45    1:15.55   15  
       37.38  1:15.55                                                      
  5 Riches, Noah W            11 SSC-MA               1:17.77    1:16.69   14  
       34.54  1:16.69                                                      
  6 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               1:19.23    1:19.97   13  
       36.50  1:19.97                                                      
  7 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ              1:25.75    1:20.24   12  
       37.54  1:20.24                                                      
  8 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.89    1:20.97   11  
       35.27  1:20.97                                                      
  9 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                1:19.98    1:21.11    9  
       38.08  1:21.11                                                      
 10 Moes, Jude T              12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:22.28    7  
       37.69  1:22.28                                                      
 11 Scholl, Logan T           12 UPY-MA               1:28.79    1:23.87    6  
       39.54  1:23.87                                                      
 12 Suessmuth, Ethan J        11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:24.48    5  
       39.17  1:24.48                                                      
 13 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:27.51    1:24.85    4  
       40.37  1:24.85                                                      
 14 Nolen, Trevor J           11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:25.64    3  
       39.90  1:25.64                                                      
 15 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA               1:21.49    1:26.50    2  
       40.10  1:26.50                                                      
 16 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA               1:26.71    1:26.63    1  
       40.82  1:26.63                                                      
 17 Feinberg, Carson J        12 EAAC-MA              1:22.47    1:26.65  
       41.74  1:26.65                                                      
 18 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               1:27.60    1:27.01  
       42.97  1:27.01                                                      
 19 Bohn, Adlai               11 WA-MA                1:28.28    1:27.97  
       42.34  1:27.97                                                      
 20 Behun, Stephen A          11 UNTAM-MA             1:26.19    1:32.05  
       42.17  1:32.05                                                      
 21 Li, Bensen                11 WCAY-MA              1:34.45    1:32.19  
       45.85  1:32.19                                                      
 22 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA               1:29.24    1:33.06  
       42.79  1:33.06                                                      
 23 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA               1:35.16    1:34.49  
       46.05  1:34.49                                                      
 24 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA              1:38.32    1:36.37  
       44.34  1:36.37                                                      
 25 Dowell, Jack              11 NAAC-MA              1:54.31    1:40.82  
       48.76  1:40.82                                                      
 26 Wang, Sam Y               12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:49.23  
       48.42  1:49.23                                                      
 27 Hocker, Daniel P          11 BSC-MA               2:02.72    1:53.08  
       54.31  1:53.08                                                      
 -- Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA               2:00.56         DQ  
       55.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Joshua D          12 CAA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       39.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY-MA              2:16.15    2:18.87   20  
       30.99  1:04.68  1:46.38  2:18.87                                    
  2 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              2:24.82    2:21.72   17  
       29.52  1:04.78  1:50.66  2:21.72                                    
  3 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              2:29.05    2:22.16   16  
       29.38  1:06.44  1:51.37  2:22.16                                    
  4 Wojnovich, Emma           14 EAAC-MA              2:24.30    2:22.94   15  
       29.96  1:04.85  1:49.69  2:22.94                                    
  5 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              2:27.57    2:23.44   14  
       32.07  1:07.25  1:51.35  2:23.44                                    
  6 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:24.12    2:24.28   13  
       30.38  1:05.52  1:51.00  2:24.28                                    
  7 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA             2:28.12    2:25.11   12  
       32.18  1:08.84  1:50.77  2:25.11                                    
  8 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                2:26.00    2:26.51   11  
       31.30  1:08.26  1:53.27  2:26.51                                    
  9 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              2:26.66    2:26.76    9  
       32.01  1:10.84  1:54.21  2:26.76                                    
 10 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               2:26.83    2:28.07    7  
       29.49  1:05.29  1:53.97  2:28.07                                    
 11 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA              2:28.96    2:30.64    6  
       31.02  1:10.80  1:57.35  2:30.64                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Fulton, Alexa L           13 LCY-MA               2:30.28    2:22.82   20  
       31.43  1:07.40  1:52.39  2:22.82                                    
  2 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                2:30.59    2:25.70   17  
       31.54  1:08.52  1:51.98  2:25.70                                    
  3 Slupianek, Helena         14 SSC-MA               2:29.67    2:28.72   16  
       31.46  1:08.89  1:54.31  2:28.72                                    
  4 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              2:33.33    2:30.49   15  
       33.17  1:09.55  1:57.21  2:30.49                                    
  5 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                2:30.46    2:30.54   13.5
       31.53  1:09.88  1:54.98  2:30.54                                    
  5 Scott, Ella G             13 SSC-MA               2:34.55    2:30.54   13.5
       31.26  1:09.76  1:56.00  2:30.54                                    
  7 Ricketts, Katy A          14 WA-MA                2:31.00    2:33.08   12  
       32.20  1:10.89  1:57.92  2:33.08                                    
  8 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:39.48    2:33.38   11  
       31.96  1:13.28  1:59.10  2:33.38                                    
  9 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA-MA               2:35.44    2:34.46    9  
       34.81  1:15.42  1:58.40  2:34.46                                    
 10 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   14 WCAY-MA              2:33.85    2:34.54    7  
       32.00  1:13.40  1:58.47  2:34.54                                    
 11 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               2:39.59    2:36.91    6  
       20.36  1:15.27  1:59.93  2:36.91                                    
 12 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA-MA               2:36.44    2:37.53    5  
       32.89  1:12.69  2:02.15  2:37.53                                    
 13 Diodato, Julianna M       13 WCAY-MA              2:39.04    2:41.77    4  
       33.80  1:15.45  2:03.30  2:41.77                                    
 14 Feinberg, Lindsay T       13 EAAC-MA              2:37.49    2:44.74    3  
       35.94  1:17.60  2:04.13  2:44.74                                    
 15 Lydon, Madison G          14 CAA-MA               2:38.39    2:48.43    2  
       36.04  1:19.79  2:07.55  2:48.43                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:32.80   20  
       31.17  1:10.68  1:59.79  2:32.80                                    
  2 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 UNCAA-MA                  NT    2:34.69   17  
       33.48  1:12.31  1:58.71  2:34.69                                    
  3 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA              2:42.94    2:35.05   16  
       33.88  1:11.92  2:00.73  2:35.05                                    
  4 Bentley, Stella S         13 WCAY-MA              2:42.97    2:35.32   15  
       33.12  1:11.50  2:01.87  2:35.32                                    
  5 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA                    NT    2:38.22   14  
       32.85  1:13.55  2:00.48  2:38.22                                    
  6 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA               2:42.61    2:41.84   13  
       35.71  1:17.10  2:06.33  2:41.84                                    
  7 Koloseike, Ava R          13 LCY-MA               2:46.10    2:41.85   12  
       34.67  1:15.81  2:03.84  2:41.85                                    
  8 Totoro, Alyssa M          13 EAAC-MA              2:49.60    2:42.63   11  
       34.48  1:16.82  2:08.15  2:42.63                                    
  9 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WA-MA                2:47.37    2:43.55    9  
       35.35  1:16.16  2:05.07  2:43.55                                    
 10 Zeminski, Caroline G      13 WA-MA                2:48.45    2:45.33    7  
       38.44  1:22.00  2:08.50  2:45.33                                    
 11 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               2:44.91    2:45.73    6  
       35.05  1:19.12  2:08.12  2:45.73                                    
 12 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA              2:58.97    2:50.44    5  
       35.28  1:18.55  2:09.68  2:50.44                                    
 13 Jones, Izzy C             14 WCAY-MA              2:58.45    2:54.85    4  
       37.80  1:24.76  2:15.66  2:54.85                                    
 14 Khalil, Sarah             13 EAAC-MA              3:02.87    3:02.38    3  
       37.55  1:22.61  2:19.32  3:02.38                                    
 15 Schnell, Katie E          13 Unattached-MA        3:13.53    3:02.47    2  
       40.13  1:25.49  2:23.90  3:02.47                                    
 16 Emami, Elina A            14 BSC-MA                    NT    3:11.16    1  
       44.34  1:31.67  2:25.84  3:11.16                                    
 17 East, Mary E              13 MSA-MA                    NT    3:24.18  
       43.04  1:32.49  2:37.39  3:24.18                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pyfer, David E            14 UPY-MA               2:17.42    2:16.52   20  
       29.50  1:04.62  1:45.79  2:16.52                                    
  2 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              2:15.08    2:16.87   17  
       29.42  1:05.13  1:45.64  2:16.87                                    
  3 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              2:17.24    2:18.17   16  
       29.00  1:04.54  1:47.43  2:18.17                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA              2:27.66    2:18.32   20  
       28.73  1:03.28  1:46.33  2:18.32                                    
  2 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               2:25.22    2:21.96   17  
       30.31  1:06.39  1:48.36  2:21.96                                    
  3 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               2:25.89    2:23.15   16  
       30.13  1:08.08  1:51.33  2:23.15                                    
  4 Khatib, Adam              13 WCAY-MA              2:25.32    2:23.73   15  
       29.65  1:07.32  1:53.11  2:23.73                                    
  5 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               2:30.63    2:24.20   14  
       30.88  1:05.76  1:50.90  2:24.20                                    
  6 Trosset, Jason M          14 EAAC-MA              2:27.26    2:26.94   13  
       30.20  1:05.94  1:51.67  2:26.94                                    
  7 Fry, Logan J              14 EAC-MA               2:27.27    2:27.27   12  
       34.77  1:12.30  1:53.82  2:27.27                                    
  8 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA               2:22.85    2:29.20   11  
       30.04  1:09.77  2:29.20                                             
C - Division  
  1 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       14 WA-MA                2:41.49    2:28.86   20  
       30.46  1:09.81  1:54.56  2:28.86                                    
  2 Hendrickson, Brady        13 LCY-MA               2:40.19    2:29.47   17  
       34.99  1:11.74  1:54.26  2:29.47                                    
  3 Whitmore, Kory E          13 BYNS-MA              2:41.32    2:29.94   16  
       30.11  1:06.41  1:54.68  2:29.94                                    
  4 Semmer, Jack B            13 EAAC-MA              2:37.32    2:34.37   15  
       35.80  1:14.44  2:02.11  2:34.37                                    
  5 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA               2:41.55    2:36.40   14  
       35.05  1:14.83  2:00.99  2:36.40                                    
  6 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                2:41.07    2:37.65   13  
       32.64  1:12.28  2:02.31  2:37.65                                    
  7 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                2:42.91    2:37.79   12  
       33.77  1:15.39  2:03.87  2:37.79                                    
  8 Tang, Sheldon G           13 MSA-MA               2:41.99    2:38.60   11  
       32.71  1:13.66  2:01.99  2:38.60                                    
  9 Fadgen, Andrew            13 UNLCY-MA                  NT    2:38.80    9  
       35.89  1:14.19  2:01.42  2:38.80                                    
 10 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA               2:38.95    2:39.14    7  
       34.65  1:14.45  2:04.19  2:39.14                                    
 11 Kiddie, Ben J             14 WA-MA                     NT    2:41.64    6  
       35.89  1:16.62  2:04.38  2:41.64                                    
 12 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA-MA               2:44.56    2:42.89    5  
       35.71  1:17.27  2:07.85  2:42.89                                    
 13 Ernest, Asa               13 LCY-MA               2:59.03    2:44.74    4  
       38.96  1:25.54  2:10.16  2:44.74                                    
 -- McKelvy, Joshua D         13 UPY-MA                    NT         DQ  
       40.68  1:22.08  2:15.41       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galitski, Valerie R       15 SSC-MA               2:20.36    2:16.16   20  
       28.26  1:02.17  1:42.55  2:16.16                                    
  2 Drabick, Emily K          16 BYNS-MA              2:21.35    2:20.53   17  
       29.89  1:06.22  1:47.46  2:20.53                                    
  3 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                2:25.65    2:20.95   16  
       29.91  1:06.09  1:48.94  2:20.95                                    
  4 Adams, Marin E            17 SSC-MA               2:23.74    2:25.38   15  
       30.63  1:07.73  1:51.63  2:25.38                                    
  5 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA               2:23.80    2:25.61   14  
       29.45  1:07.37  1:52.44  2:25.61                                    
  6 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:27.14   13  
       33.13  1:12.03  1:53.17  2:27.14                                    
  7 Fink, Alexis M            15 EAC-MA               2:21.22    2:28.36   12  
       31.01  1:11.04  1:52.53  2:28.36                                    
  8 Seaman, Spencer E         17 EAAC-MA              2:22.93    2:29.90   11  
       32.08  1:09.13  1:55.75  2:29.90                                    
  9 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               2:31.85    2:30.81    9  
       31.67  1:12.28  1:54.51  2:30.81                                    
 10 Lockhart, Lauren J        15 UN-WA-MA                  NT    2:31.81    7  
       30.28  1:09.60  1:56.36  2:31.81                                    
 11 Corson, Margaret          16 SSC-MA               2:52.58    2:32.11    6  
       31.35  1:08.78  1:57.34  2:32.11                                    
 12 Grubb, Rachel E           15 CAA-MA               2:40.12    2:34.93    5  
       31.40  1:09.18  2:00.20  2:34.93                                    
 13 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                2:40.88    2:34.94    4  
       33.26  1:14.72  1:59.50  2:34.94                                    
 14 Petertonjes, Melissa      15 LCY-MA                    NT    2:36.02    3  
       33.27  1:11.16  1:59.16  2:36.02                                    
 15 Newhall, Claire W         15 EAAC-MA              2:33.32    2:36.60    2  
       31.17  1:10.81  2:00.91  2:36.60                                    
 16 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                2:39.96    2:39.11    1  
       36.50  1:16.69  2:04.17  2:39.11                                    
 17 Koloseike, Claire E       16 LCY-MA               2:37.27    2:39.92  
       32.78  1:12.18  2:01.42  2:39.92                                    
 18 Verrelli, Sam E           15 EAAC-MA              2:43.30    2:42.00  
       35.83  1:16.67  2:05.65  2:42.00                                    
 19 Stein, Emily E            16 WCAY-MA              2:37.10    2:43.68  
       34.25  1:15.99  2:04.51  2:43.68                                    
 20 Slifer, Millie G          15 MSA-MA               2:53.55    2:46.35  
       35.04  1:15.73  2:07.01  2:46.35                                    
 21 Gise, Hope                15 LCY-MA               2:49.69    2:48.32  
       36.47  1:18.50  2:09.41  2:48.32                                    
 -- Krauss, Marisa            15 LCY-MA               2:31.97         DQ  
       32.00  1:11.59  1:52.48       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA               2:05.64    2:04.46   20  
       26.15    57.47  1:35.55  2:04.46                                    
  2 Cai, Ethan Y              17 SSC-MA               2:02.05    2:05.47   17  
       25.75    58.34  1:35.94  2:05.47                                    
  3 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC-MA              2:04.07    2:05.66   16  
       24.91    56.30  1:36.91  2:05.66                                    
  4 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               2:02.52    2:07.77   15  
       26.95    58.19  1:39.02  2:07.77                                    
  5 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                2:14.22    2:08.06   14  
       27.45  1:01.10  1:38.68  2:08.06                                    
  6 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               2:08.76    2:08.30   13  
       26.63    58.83  1:38.13  2:08.30                                    
  7 Tye, Oliver J             16 BYNS-MA              2:11.48    2:08.86   12  
       26.58  1:00.42  1:39.62  2:08.86                                    
  8 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA              2:10.10    2:08.96   11  
       27.44  1:01.30  1:38.54  2:08.96                                    
  9 Kasznay, Jonah            15 LCY-MA               2:16.79    2:10.86    9  
       27.53    58.52  1:39.26  2:10.86                                    
 10 Esslinger, Robby E        16 UNCAA-MA             2:12.86    2:11.13    7  
       26.82  1:00.96  1:40.26  2:11.13                                    
 11 Thompson, Robbie M        15 JW-MA                2:12.01    2:11.88    6  
       27.87  1:01.22  1:42.03  2:11.88                                    
 12 Hughes, James A           15 SSC-MA               2:14.78    2:13.37    5  
       26.50  1:00.38  1:39.79  2:13.37                                    
 13 Valdes, Jonathan G        15 EAAC-MA              2:12.94    2:13.49    4  
       27.33  1:01.77  1:41.41  2:13.49                                    
 14 Morris, Justin T          15 BYNS-MA              2:10.91    2:14.06    3  
       28.34  1:00.86  1:41.22  2:14.06                                    
 15 McNally, Pat M            17 SSC-MA               2:07.29    2:14.40    2  
       28.27  1:03.50  1:42.62  2:14.40                                    
 16 Carnuccio, Noah           16 WCAY-MA              2:06.30    2:14.63    1  
       27.74  1:01.64  1:43.18  2:14.63                                    
 17 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY-MA              2:14.27    2:15.53  
       27.96  1:03.75  1:43.72  2:15.53                                    
 18 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA               2:20.60    2:16.74  
       26.33  1:01.72  1:46.13  2:16.74                                    
 19 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA               2:16.84    2:18.37  
       28.55  1:03.54  1:46.63  2:18.37                                    
 20 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                    NT    2:19.46  
       27.83  1:04.72  1:47.17  2:19.46                                    
 21 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               2:21.71    2:19.78  
       29.38  1:05.67  1:47.54  2:19.78                                    
 22 Spak, Nathan M            16 UPY-MA               2:22.05    2:20.28  
       29.59  1:06.35  1:47.52  2:20.28                                    
 23 Bonsall, Michael          16 WCAY-MA              2:23.39    2:24.59  
       29.81  1:06.06  1:50.00  2:24.59                                    
 24 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA               2:24.16    2:25.32  
       30.90  1:09.22  1:54.14  2:25.32                                    
 25 West, Brian A             18 CAA-MA               2:27.40    2:26.28  
       30.69  1:08.04  1:52.62  2:26.28                                    
 26 Bardsley, Chase A         16 WCAY-MA              2:28.11    2:26.36  
       30.82  1:08.58  1:53.03  2:26.36                                    
 27 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA-MA                    NT    2:28.40  
       30.65  1:08.18  1:56.17  2:28.40                                    
 28 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA              2:36.53    2:33.84  
       32.30  1:10.86  1:57.79  2:33.84                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA             2:40.99    2:41.52   20  
       37.18  1:18.16  2:00.32  2:41.52                                    
  2 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA-MA               2:40.76    2:41.92   17  
       37.16  1:18.44  2:00.13  2:41.92                                    
  3 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               2:42.97    2:44.81   16  
       38.03  1:18.93  2:02.00  2:44.81                                    
  4 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              2:44.65    2:47.52   15  
       37.62  1:20.49  2:04.19  2:47.52                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Coelho, Julia C           13 WCAY-MA              2:51.85    2:49.44   20  
       36.31  1:19.75  2:06.00  2:49.44                                    
  2 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                2:51.57    2:50.57   17  
       39.31  1:23.09  2:06.86  2:50.57                                    
  3 Feinberg, Lindsay T       13 EAAC-MA              2:52.32    2:54.56   16  
       38.24  1:23.32  2:09.37  2:54.56                                    
  4 Slupianek, Helena         14 SSC-MA               2:53.69    2:54.79   15  
       39.16  1:23.54  2:09.05  2:54.79                                    
  5 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               2:53.91    2:56.63   14  
       40.61  1:26.20  2:12.66  2:56.63                                    
  6 Dolan, AnnaEve E          14 WCAY-MA              2:49.09    2:58.63   13  
       40.36  1:25.36  2:11.71  2:58.63                                    
  7 Pearson, Samantha L       14 LCY-MA               2:59.84    2:58.79   12  
       40.43  1:25.18  2:12.54  2:58.79                                    
  8 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                2:50.54    3:03.00   11  
       40.81  1:27.74  2:15.33  3:03.00                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wainstein, Liv M          13 WCAY-MA              3:00.85    2:48.81   20  
       36.72  1:19.09  2:05.28  2:48.81                                    
  2 Spoors, Paige C           13 WCAY-MA              3:05.57    2:54.11   17  
       37.74  1:21.54  2:07.56  2:54.11                                    
  3 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              3:04.20    2:57.16   16  
       40.46  1:25.60  2:12.03  2:57.16                                    
  4 Diodato, Julianna M       13 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:02.70   15  
       40.85  1:28.13  2:15.07  3:02.70                                    
  5 Zeminski, Caroline G      13 WA-MA                3:06.33    3:02.72   14  
       41.04  1:27.85  2:16.11  3:02.72                                    
  6 Schwacke, Erin K          13 WA-MA                     NT    3:05.45   13  
       38.16  1:25.44  2:14.04  3:05.45                                    
  7 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA                   NT    3:05.78   12  
       40.85  1:27.46  2:17.51  3:05.78                                    
  8 Lydon, Madison G          14 CAA-MA               3:01.70    3:08.03   11  
       42.01  1:30.13  2:19.32  3:08.03                                    
  9 Mitchell, Julia G         14 SSC-MA               3:10.29    3:09.45    9  
       42.62  1:31.23  2:21.51  3:09.45                                    
 10 Houck, Sierra G           13 EAC-MA               3:15.36    3:11.75    7  
       42.18  1:33.66  2:23.39  3:11.75                                    
 11 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               3:31.03    3:26.91    6  
       46.08  1:38.87  2:34.46  3:26.91                                    
 12 Emami, Elina A            14 BSC-MA                    NT    3:28.75    5  
       44.43  1:39.77  3:28.75                                             
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              2:33.92    2:32.66   20  
       33.79  1:12.87  1:53.06  2:32.66                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               2:40.81    2:36.70   20  
       34.31  1:14.58  1:55.92  2:36.70                                    
  2 Fry, Logan J              14 EAC-MA               2:43.76    2:41.24   17  
       36.35  1:17.77  2:00.57  2:41.24                                    
  3 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA               2:42.15    2:43.17   16  
       36.22  1:18.41  2:00.84  2:43.17                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:33.74   20  
       34.40  1:13.51  1:53.30  2:33.74                                    
  2 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:41.47   17  
       36.64  1:17.69  1:59.68  2:41.47                                    
  3 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              2:48.97    2:44.09   16  
       35.54  1:16.12  2:00.35  2:44.09                                    
  4 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               2:49.93    2:49.67   15  
       38.31  1:21.50  2:05.90  2:49.67                                    
  5 Hendrickson, Brady        13 LCY-MA                    NT    2:50.68   14  
       37.69  1:21.91  2:08.75  2:50.68                                    
  6 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               2:55.74    2:53.12   13  
       37.43  1:21.84  2:07.73  2:53.12                                    
  7 Kiddie, Ben J             14 WA-MA                2:58.80    2:55.21   12  
       38.80  1:23.73  2:10.19  2:55.21                                    
  8 Ernest, Asa               13 LCY-MA               3:13.98    2:59.50   11  
       40.34  1:28.08  2:14.48  2:59.50                                    
  9 Shonk, Ethan H            13 EAC-MA                    NT    3:13.23    9  
       42.15  1:31.97  2:22.26  3:13.23                                    
 10 Gensemer, Owen B          13 EAC-MA               3:21.47    3:17.38    7  
       41.99  1:32.77  2:26.20  3:17.38                                    
 11 Marvel, Cameron R         14 WA-MA                     NT    3:36.51    6  
       46.78  1:43.04  2:40.42  3:36.51                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houseknecht, Alexa        15 LCY-MA               2:26.03    2:33.11   20  
       34.18  1:13.35  1:52.93  2:33.11                                    
  2 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                2:40.49    2:38.07   17  
       36.25  1:16.68  1:57.19  2:38.07                                    
  3 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA              2:36.67    2:39.25   16  
       36.61  1:16.94  1:58.26  2:39.25                                    
  4 Woomer, Rachel L          16 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:42.46   15  
       36.76  1:19.74  2:01.30  2:42.46                                    
  5 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               2:45.41    2:44.96   14  
       37.65  1:19.11  2:02.04  2:44.96                                    
  6 Keener, Tori M            15 BYNS-MA              2:48.31    2:49.93   13  
       37.41  1:20.24  2:06.23  2:49.93                                    
  7 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                3:00.22    2:52.98   12  
       39.43  1:23.68  2:08.34  2:52.98                                    
  8 Stein, Emily E            16 WCAY-MA              2:53.92    2:59.66   11  
       39.44  1:25.05  2:12.83  2:59.66                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Pat M            17 SSC-MA               2:18.68    2:24.52   20  
       32.02  1:08.42  1:47.05  2:24.52                                    
  2 Humphrey, Zach D          15 WCAY-MA              2:27.33    2:28.23   17  
       33.41  1:10.60  1:49.00  2:28.23                                    
  3 Kasznay, Jonah            15 LCY-MA               2:49.49    2:28.44   16  
       31.40  1:08.50  1:48.14  2:28.44                                    
  4 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               2:32.05    2:29.89   15  
       33.43  1:12.00  1:51.41  2:29.89                                    
  5 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA              2:22.45    2:30.31   14  
       31.43  1:08.53  1:49.02  2:30.31                                    
  6 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               2:35.12    2:31.78   13  
       33.70  1:11.58  1:51.46  2:31.78                                    
  7 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY-MA              2:28.41    2:32.59   12  
       33.94  1:12.10  1:52.99  2:32.59                                    
  8 Bardsley, Chase A         16 WCAY-MA              2:43.79    2:48.06   11  
       35.85  1:18.87  2:03.69  2:48.06                                    
  9 O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA              2:52.46    2:51.28    9  
       37.05  1:19.23  2:04.67  2:51.28                                    
 10 Neuman, Sean R            15 MSA-MA               3:27.64    2:52.95    7  
       37.55  1:21.05  2:07.62  2:52.95                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA                 59.62    1:01.56   20  
       30.20  1:01.56                                                      
  2 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:03.44    1:03.68   17  
       31.18  1:03.68                                                      
  3 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY-MA              1:04.33    1:03.76   16  
       31.91  1:03.76                                                      
  4 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              1:04.50    1:04.20   15  
       31.15  1:04.20                                                      
  5 Fulton, Alexa L           13 LCY-MA               1:06.80    1:05.16   14  
       32.44  1:05.16                                                      
  6 Wojnovich, Emma           14 EAAC-MA              1:04.25    1:05.20   13  
       31.56  1:05.20                                                      
  7 Kvech, Olivia C           14 WCAY-MA              1:06.22    1:06.77   12  
       31.82  1:06.77                                                      
  8 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS-MA              1:06.73    1:10.04   11  
       34.36  1:10.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              1:08.71    1:07.81   20  
       32.70  1:07.81                                                      
  2 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:07.59    1:07.90   17  
       33.12  1:07.90                                                      
  3 Schermerhorn, Maren M     13 BYNS-MA              1:09.18    1:08.25   16  
       32.83  1:08.25                                                      
  4 Slupianek, Helena         14 SSC-MA               1:07.98    1:08.37   15  
       33.87  1:08.37                                                      
  5 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                1:08.13    1:08.40   14  
       33.61  1:08.40                                                      
  6 Kiebort, Catherine A      13 LCY-MA               1:08.58    1:08.59   13  
       33.22  1:08.59                                                      
  7 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA              1:10.78    1:08.74   12  
       33.76  1:08.74                                                      
  8 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA              1:09.13    1:10.83   11  
       33.76  1:10.83                                                      
  9 Feinberg, Lindsay T       13 EAAC-MA              1:10.98    1:12.55    9  
       35.56  1:12.55                                                      
 10 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA-MA               1:12.01    1:13.48    7  
       36.14  1:13.48                                                      
 11 Dolan, AnnaEve E          14 WCAY-MA              1:11.21    1:13.71    6  
       36.33  1:13.71                                                      
 12 Marsh, Amanda L           14 TWAC-MA              1:12.68    1:13.72    5  
       35.05  1:13.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:16.40    1:11.46   20  
       35.45  1:11.46                                                      
  2 Ricketts, Katy A          14 WA-MA                1:13.47    1:12.50   17  
       35.32  1:12.50                                                      
  3 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 UNCAA-MA                  NT    1:12.88   16  
       35.68  1:12.88                                                      
  4 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                1:15.18    1:13.24   15  
       35.76  1:13.24                                                      
  5 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              1:15.90    1:13.94   14  
       35.43  1:13.94                                                      
  6 Green, Riley H            14 WA-MA                1:15.81    1:14.00   13  
       36.18  1:14.00                                                      
  7 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA               1:12.88    1:14.02   12  
       34.72  1:14.02                                                      
  8 Bentley, Stella S         13 WCAY-MA              1:17.90    1:14.03   11  
       36.51  1:14.03                                                      
  9 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WA-MA                1:13.77    1:14.21    9  
       36.55  1:14.21                                                      
 10 Plichta, Abby             13 WCAY-MA              1:17.73    1:14.69    7  
       35.73  1:14.69                                                      
 11 Holm, Fiona C             14 CAA-MA               1:14.53    1:15.03    6  
       36.20  1:15.03                                                      
 12 Koloseike, Ava R          13 LCY-MA               1:14.11    1:15.24    5  
       36.55  1:15.24                                                      
 13 Coelho, Julia C           13 WCAY-MA              1:28.94    1:15.28    4  
       36.26  1:15.28                                                      
 14 Mitchell, Julia G         14 SSC-MA               1:14.54    1:15.31    3  
       37.04  1:15.31                                                      
 15 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA               1:16.74    1:15.85    2  
       36.06  1:15.85                                                      
 16 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:19.56    1:15.97    1  
       36.65  1:15.97                                                      
 17 Totoro, Alyssa M          13 EAAC-MA              1:20.88    1:17.04  
       37.72  1:17.04                                                      
 18 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               1:15.58    1:17.07  
       38.23  1:17.07                                                      
 19 Schwacke, Erin K          13 WA-MA                1:28.18    1:17.32  
       37.17  1:17.32                                                      
 20 Shannon, Caroline G       13 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:17.89  
       37.59  1:17.89                                                      
 21 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA               1:18.12    1:18.76  
       37.84  1:18.76                                                      
 22 Khalil, Sarah             13 EAAC-MA              1:23.70    1:20.00  
     1:03.78  1:20.00                                                      
 23 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA               1:32.80    1:20.02  
       37.56  1:20.02                                                      
 24 Houck, Sierra G           13 EAC-MA               1:19.96    1:21.71  
       39.03  1:21.71                                                      
 25 Schnell, Katie E          13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:23.14  
       38.93  1:23.14                                                      
 26 Aloi, Beatrice            13 BSC-MA               1:21.80    1:23.18  
       40.65  1:23.18                                                      
 27 Kelly, Ava L              13 BSC-MA               1:23.98    1:23.20  
       40.35  1:23.20                                                      
 28 Jones, Izzy C             14 WCAY-MA              1:26.55    1:24.76  
       41.16  1:24.76                                                      
 29 Emami, Elina A            14 BSC-MA               1:27.21    1:28.59  
       42.15  1:28.59                                                      
 30 East, Mary E              13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:29.58  
       42.26  1:29.58                                                      
 31 Enterline, Zoe E          14 BYNS-MA              1:41.29    1:36.91  
       47.32  1:36.91                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:02.49    1:04.63   20  
       31.59  1:04.63                                                      
  2 Fry, Logan J              14 EAC-MA               1:02.93    1:04.77   17  
       31.48  1:04.77                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               1:03.92    1:02.33   20  
       30.31  1:02.33                                                      
  2 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                1:04.75    1:02.91   17  
       31.02  1:02.91                                                      
  3 Pyfer, David E            14 UPY-MA               1:08.25    1:03.57   16  
       31.11  1:03.57                                                      
  4 Shaud, Jake K             14 SSC-MA               1:03.14    1:03.78   15  
       31.08  1:03.78                                                      
  5 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               1:07.03    1:03.98   14  
       31.03  1:03.98                                                      
  6 Trosset, Jason M          14 EAAC-MA              1:06.00    1:05.59   13  
       31.61  1:05.59                                                      
  7 Shonk, Ethan H            13 EAC-MA               1:06.76    1:06.57   12  
       32.78  1:06.57                                                      
  8 Harter, Eric B            13 UPY-MA               1:07.79    1:07.87   11  
       32.64  1:07.87                                                      
  9 Pocius, Dominick M        14 UPY-MA               1:07.93    1:08.08    9  
       33.21  1:08.08                                                      
C - Division  
  1 West, Steven K            14 CAA-MA               1:09.96    1:04.67   20  
  2 Taylor, Patrick A         14 WCAY-MA              1:09.98    1:08.15   17  
       33.15  1:08.15                                                      
  3 Khatib, Adam              13 WCAY-MA              1:09.31    1:09.28   16  
       34.27  1:09.28                                                      
  4 Hendrickson, Brady        13 LCY-MA               1:10.41    1:10.70   15  
       34.29  1:10.70                                                      
  5 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                1:12.38    1:11.06   14  
  6 Cano, Will                13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:11.22   13  
       34.40  1:11.22                                                      
  7 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:13.08    1:11.72   12  
       35.35  1:11.72                                                      
  8 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               1:12.69    1:11.85   11  
       35.12  1:11.85                                                      
  9 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA               1:15.90    1:11.90    9  
       34.48  1:11.90                                                      
 10 Semmer, Jack B            13 EAAC-MA              1:13.66    1:12.86    7  
       35.78  1:12.86                                                      
 11 Tang, Sheldon G           13 MSA-MA               1:13.93    1:14.21    6  
       35.29  1:14.21                                                      
 12 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA               1:13.02    1:14.61    5  
       35.89  1:14.61                                                      
 13 McKelvy, Joshua D         13 UPY-MA               1:15.98    1:15.10    4  
       36.81  1:15.10                                                      
 14 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                1:18.10    1:15.97    3  
       37.65  1:15.97                                                      
 15 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA               1:14.42    1:16.05    2  
       37.39  1:16.05                                                      
 16 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA-MA               1:14.74    1:16.07    1  
       37.82  1:16.07                                                      
 17 Fadgen, Andrew            13 UNLCY-MA                  NT    1:16.18  
       37.20  1:16.18                                                      
 18 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:15.87    1:17.02  
       37.22  1:17.02                                                      
 19 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:24.62    1:17.70  
       37.29  1:17.70                                                      
 20 Smith, Nic L              14 UN-EA-MA                  NT    1:18.10  
       36.66  1:18.10                                                      
 21 Spak, Brian J             13 UPY-MA               1:21.86    1:23.91  
       40.33  1:23.91                                                      
 22 Grainda, Brady M          14 MSA-MA               1:27.13    1:25.06  
 23 Marvel, Cameron R         14 WA-MA                1:24.11    1:25.43  
       41.71  1:25.43                                                      
 -- Hildreth, Elijah V        14 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:39.16       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazon, Madison H          16 SSC-MA               1:05.65    1:05.26   20  
  2 Kowalewski, Kyra J        17 LCY-MA               1:01.10    1:05.37   17  
       31.78  1:05.37                                                      
  3 Houseknecht, Alexa        15 LCY-MA               1:04.45    1:06.02   16  
       31.87  1:06.02                                                      
  4 Wang, Carolyn             17 TWAC-MA              1:04.71    1:06.34   15  
       31.66  1:06.34                                                      
  5 Drabick, Emily K          16 BYNS-MA              1:08.07    1:07.82   14  
       32.96  1:07.82                                                      
  6 Seaman, Spencer E         17 EAAC-MA              1:04.56    1:07.99   13  
       32.85  1:07.99                                                      
  7 Diamandi, Julia A         16 SSC-MA               1:06.53    1:08.56   12  
       33.22  1:08.56                                                      
  8 Darmofal, Hannah          17 WCAY-MA              1:05.68    1:09.16   11  
       33.36  1:09.16                                                      
  9 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA               1:08.53    1:09.18    9  
       33.86  1:09.18                                                      
 10 Corson, Margaret          16 SSC-MA               1:08.11    1:09.26    7  
       33.62  1:09.26                                                      
 11 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               1:10.71    1:10.12    6  
       33.55  1:10.12                                                      
 12 Smith, Lily R             16 TWAC-MA              1:10.38    1:10.37    5  
       33.78  1:10.37                                                      
 13 Petertonjes, Melissa      15 LCY-MA               1:17.97    1:11.19    4  
       34.63  1:11.19                                                      
 14 Lockhart, Lauren J        15 UN-WA-MA                  NT    1:11.80    3  
       34.58  1:11.80                                                      
 15 Krauss, Marisa            15 LCY-MA               1:10.98    1:12.09    2  
       34.44  1:12.09                                                      
 16 Fink, Alexis M            15 EAC-MA               1:08.89    1:13.29    1  
       35.59  1:13.29                                                      
 17 Koloseike, Claire E       16 LCY-MA               1:11.57    1:13.69  
       35.38  1:13.69                                                      
 18 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                1:14.72    1:13.74  
       36.08  1:13.74                                                      
 19 Miller, Lauren M          15 WA-MA                1:17.97    1:15.63  
       36.33  1:15.63                                                      
 20 Keener, Tori M            15 BYNS-MA              1:16.21    1:16.85  
       37.48  1:16.85                                                      
 21 Verrelli, Sam E           15 EAAC-MA              1:17.41    1:17.70  
       37.68  1:17.70                                                      
 22 Tegler, Brittney A        16 WA-MA                1:14.13    1:17.93  
       37.72  1:17.93                                                      
 23 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:19.36    1:18.57  
       37.91  1:18.57                                                      
 24 Gise, Hope                15 LCY-MA               1:18.36    1:23.13  
       39.91  1:23.13                                                      
 25 Ledoux, Leanna M          16 TWAC-MA              1:39.71    1:36.49  
       47.86  1:36.49                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 56.79      56.07   20  
       27.44    56.07                                                      
  2 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA                 56.96      56.22   17  
       27.14    56.22                                                      
  3 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA                 58.71      58.96   16  
       28.07    58.96                                                      
  4 Kasznay, Jonah            15 LCY-MA               1:00.78      59.26   15  
       28.60    59.26                                                      
  5 Morris, Justin T          15 BYNS-MA              1:02.77      59.99   14  
       29.29    59.99                                                      
  6 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA                 59.36    1:00.00   13  
       29.20  1:00.00                                                      
  7 Lutcavage, Nick J         16 WCAY-MA              1:01.80    1:00.53   12  
       29.03  1:00.53                                                      
  8 Esslinger, Robby E        16 UNCAA-MA             1:01.56    1:00.75   11  
       29.76  1:00.75                                                      
  9 Valdes, Jonathan G        15 EAAC-MA              1:02.50    1:02.02    9  
       30.52  1:02.02                                                      
 10 Humphrey, Zach D          15 WCAY-MA              1:02.89    1:02.70    7  
       30.78  1:02.70                                                      
 11 Carnuccio, Noah           16 WCAY-MA              1:00.55    1:03.52    6  
       31.28  1:03.52                                                      
 12 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA              1:10.11    1:05.10    5  
       32.31  1:05.10                                                      
 13 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA               1:07.35    1:05.33    4  
       32.19  1:05.33                                                      
 14 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               1:05.66    1:06.34    3  
       32.99  1:06.34                                                      
 15 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA-MA                    NT    1:07.26    2  
       33.25  1:07.26                                                      
 16 McNally, Pat M            17 SSC-MA               1:01.48    1:07.75    1  
       32.88  1:07.75                                                      
 17 Bonsall, Michael          16 WCAY-MA              1:09.02    1:08.37  
       33.14  1:08.37                                                      
 18 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA               1:07.89    1:09.01  
       33.67  1:09.01                                                      
 19 Feeney, Brendan L         16 CAA-MA               1:11.58    1:09.55  
       33.28  1:09.55                                                      
 20 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA              1:09.72    1:09.81  
       33.70  1:09.81                                                      
 21 Neuman, Sean R            15 MSA-MA               1:17.30    1:14.40  
       35.12  1:14.40                                                      
 22 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA              1:12.71    1:14.85  
       35.41  1:14.85                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              2:14.24    2:19.03   20  
       31.03  1:07.34  1:43.06  2:19.03                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Carlson, Lily             14 WCAY-MA              2:35.55    2:22.30   20  
       32.47  1:08.24  1:45.87  2:22.30                                    
  2 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               2:29.00    2:27.51   17  
       31.69  1:08.34  1:46.83  2:27.51                                    
  3 Schermerhorn, Maren M     13 BYNS-MA              2:34.74    2:32.66   16  
       32.30  1:10.12  1:51.61  2:32.66                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:52.12    2:39.84   20  
       34.01  1:15.22  1:57.65  2:39.84                                    
  2 Shannon, Caroline G       13 WCAY-MA              2:44.46    2:46.32   17  
       34.42  1:14.46  2:01.08  2:46.32                                    
  3 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               2:54.12    2:53.90   16  
       36.53  1:19.78  2:07.24  2:53.90                                    
  4 Feinberg, Lindsay T       13 EAAC-MA              2:49.85    2:55.09   15  
       35.84  1:20.01  2:08.52  2:55.09                                    
  5 Lydon, Madison G          14 CAA-MA               2:55.94    3:00.01   14  
       37.84  1:22.36  2:10.65  3:00.01                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              2:19.49    2:19.51   20  
       30.11  1:05.12  1:42.22  2:19.51                                    
  2 Khatib, Adam              13 WCAY-MA              2:23.54    2:20.08   17  
       31.70  1:06.95  1:44.57  2:20.08                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:19.31   20  
       31.44  1:06.97  1:44.48  2:19.31                                    
  2 Whitmore, Kory E          13 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:45.40   17  
       33.24  1:13.08  1:57.48  2:45.40                                    
  3 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA                    NT    2:48.03   16  
       33.84  1:16.02  2:01.63  2:48.03                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woomer, Rachel L          16 BYNS-MA              2:11.90    2:17.53   20  
       31.25  1:06.32  1:42.51  2:17.53                                    
  2 Galitski, Valerie R       15 SSC-MA               2:27.95    2:21.81   17  
       29.78  1:05.69  1:44.06  2:21.81                                    
  3 Adams, Marin E            17 SSC-MA               2:19.27    2:22.78   16  
       32.03  1:08.20  1:45.24  2:22.78                                    
  4 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               2:34.65    2:33.46   15  
       32.73  1:10.98  1:52.52  2:33.46                                    
  5 Shannon, Maggie S         17 WCAY-MA              2:40.16    2:39.05   14  
       34.95  1:15.34  1:57.29  2:39.05                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Ethan Y              17 SSC-MA               1:55.55    1:59.58   20  
       26.55    56.53  1:27.53  1:59.58                                    
  2 Thompson, Robbie M        15 JW-MA                2:09.31    2:04.54   17  
       27.85    57.94  1:30.72  2:04.54                                    
  3 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA              2:10.38    2:12.16   16  
       28.62  1:01.49  1:36.38  2:12.16                                    
  4 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                2:11.75    2:12.44   15  
       29.21  1:01.86  1:37.27  2:12.44                                    
  5 Valdes, Jonathan G        15 EAAC-MA              2:23.85    2:18.52   14  
       28.43  1:02.46  1:39.69  2:18.52                                    
  6 Tye, Oliver J             16 BYNS-MA              2:11.25    2:27.98   13  
       28.74  1:04.36  1:43.40  2:27.98                                    
  7 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA               2:51.46    2:30.67   12  
       30.79  1:08.36  1:48.68  2:30.67                                    
  8 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               2:22.52    2:32.13   11  
       32.28  1:09.51  1:50.00  2:32.13                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fulton, Alexa L           13 LCY-MA                 57.99      56.62   20  
       27.78    56.62                                                      
  2 Kvech, Olivia C           14 WCAY-MA                59.26      57.83   17  
       27.41    57.83                                                      
  3 Wojnovich, Emma           14 EAAC-MA                58.87      57.93   16  
       28.02    57.93                                                      
  4 Kiebort, Catherine A      13 LCY-MA               1:00.40      58.86   15  
       28.24    58.86                                                      
  5 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS-MA                58.60      59.30   14  
       28.68    59.30                                                      
  6 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA                 59.16      59.36   13  
       28.82    59.36                                                      
  7 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA               58.55      59.47   12  
       28.73    59.47                                                      
  8 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              1:01.13    1:00.05   11  
       28.57  1:00.05                                                      
  9 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                  59.26    1:00.14    9  
       28.87  1:00.14                                                      
 10 Bentley, Stella S         13 WCAY-MA              1:00.88    1:00.61    7  
       29.10  1:00.61                                                      
 11 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:01.02    1:00.88    6  
       28.87  1:00.88                                                      
 12 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              1:00.74    1:01.86    5  
       29.51  1:01.86                                                      
 13 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA                58.67    1:02.19    4  
       29.77  1:02.19                                                      
 14 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA-MA               1:01.19    1:02.28    3  
       30.10  1:02.28                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                1:01.60    1:00.60   20  
       29.38  1:00.60                                                      
  2 Spoors, Paige C           13 WCAY-MA              1:02.86    1:01.08   17  
       29.04  1:01.08                                                      
  3 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA              1:01.71    1:02.01   16  
       29.98  1:02.01                                                      
  4 Scott, Ella G             13 SSC-MA               1:02.78    1:02.30   15  
       30.51  1:02.30                                                      
  5 Slupianek, Helena         14 SSC-MA               1:01.62    1:02.31   14  
       30.17  1:02.31                                                      
  6 Ricketts, Katy A          14 WA-MA                1:03.75    1:02.45   13  
       29.88  1:02.45                                                      
  7 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   14 WCAY-MA              1:03.48    1:03.19   12  
       30.18  1:03.19                                                      
  8 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                1:03.20    1:03.89   11  
       30.78  1:03.89                                                      
  9 Koloseike, Ava R          13 LCY-MA               1:04.44    1:03.94    9  
       30.74  1:03.94                                                      
 10 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA               1:04.64    1:04.14    7  
       30.34  1:04.14                                                      
 11 Marsh, Amanda L           14 TWAC-MA              1:04.16    1:04.21    6  
       30.26  1:04.21                                                      
 12 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA-MA               1:03.55    1:04.25    5  
       31.00  1:04.25                                                      
 13 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:03.29    1:04.27    4  
       31.24  1:04.27                                                      
 14 Shannon, Caroline G       13 WCAY-MA              1:05.24    1:04.30    3  
       31.14  1:04.30                                                      
 15 Totoro, Alyssa M          13 EAAC-MA              1:05.36    1:04.39    2  
       31.46  1:04.39                                                      
 16 Coelho, Julia C           13 WCAY-MA              1:03.22    1:04.62    1  
       30.24  1:04.62                                                      
 17 Diodato, Julianna M       13 WCAY-MA              1:04.79    1:05.14  
       30.86  1:05.14                                                      
 18 Holm, Fiona C             14 CAA-MA               1:05.48    1:06.13  
       31.88  1:06.13                                                      
 19 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WA-MA                1:04.72    1:06.14  
       31.96  1:06.14                                                      
 20 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA               1:05.45    1:06.31  
       31.21  1:06.31                                                      
 21 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA               1:06.09    1:06.86  
       31.80  1:06.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Maren M     13 BYNS-MA                   NT      59.82   20  
       29.16    59.82                                                      
  2 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 UNCAA-MA                  NT    1:00.60   17  
       28.73  1:00.60                                                      
  3 Schwacke, Erin K          13 WA-MA                1:10.41    1:04.73   16  
       30.78  1:04.73                                                      
  4 Wainstein, Liv M          13 WCAY-MA              1:15.22    1:05.27   15  
       31.45  1:05.27                                                      
  5 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              1:07.07    1:05.96   14  
       31.33  1:05.96                                                      
  6 Pearson, Samantha L       14 LCY-MA               1:09.60    1:07.25   13  
       31.71  1:07.25                                                      
  7 Green, Riley H            14 WA-MA                1:08.07    1:07.84   11.5
       32.39  1:07.84                                                      
  7 Houck, Sierra G           13 EAC-MA               1:08.24    1:07.84   11.5
       31.73  1:07.84                                                      
  9 Zeminski, Caroline G      13 WA-MA                1:06.83    1:08.11    9  
       32.12  1:08.11                                                      
 10 Schnell, Katie E          13 Unattached-MA        1:08.08    1:08.21    7  
       31.64  1:08.21                                                      
 11 Mitchell, Julia G         14 SSC-MA               1:08.17    1:08.35    6  
       32.62  1:08.35                                                      
 12 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               1:09.19    1:08.54    5  
       33.16  1:08.54                                                      
 13 Jones, Izzy C             14 WCAY-MA              1:11.82    1:10.14    4  
       33.68  1:10.14                                                      
 14 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA               1:15.78    1:10.19    3  
       33.12  1:10.19                                                      
 15 Khalil, Sarah             13 EAAC-MA              1:09.96    1:11.13    2  
       32.98  1:11.13                                                      
 16 Kelly, Ava L              13 BSC-MA               1:14.14    1:13.32    1  
       34.85  1:13.32                                                      
 17 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA              1:12.62    1:13.34  
       33.76  1:13.34                                                      
 18 Aloi, Beatrice            13 BSC-MA               1:12.06    1:14.17  
       35.04  1:14.17                                                      
 19 East, Mary E              13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:17.05  
       35.65  1:17.05                                                      
 20 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               1:16.78    1:18.74  
       37.42  1:18.74                                                      
 21 Enterline, Zoe E          14 BYNS-MA              1:31.16    1:27.70  
       42.34  1:27.70                                                      
 22 Browm, Teigan A           14 CAA-MA                    NT    1:28.20  
       40.15  1:28.20                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA                54.91      55.50   20  
       26.86    55.50                                                      
  2 West, Steven K            14 CAA-MA                 55.21      55.78   17  
       26.32    55.78                                                      
  3 Shaud, Jake K             14 SSC-MA                 56.03      56.10   16  
       26.69    56.10                                                      
  4 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                  55.79      56.26   15  
       27.65    56.26                                                      
  5 Fry, Logan J              14 EAC-MA                 54.80      57.02   14  
       27.19    57.02                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Patrick A         14 WCAY-MA                59.18      55.52   20  
       26.54    55.52                                                      
  2 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              1:01.10      56.17   17  
       27.26    56.17                                                      
  3 Cano, Will                13 Unattached-MA          57.92      56.87   16  
       27.45    56.87                                                      
  4 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA                 57.01      57.93   15  
       27.50    57.93                                                      
  5 Trosset, Jason M          14 EAAC-MA                59.00      58.05   14  
       27.06    58.05                                                      
  6 Pyfer, David E            14 UPY-MA                 57.27      58.60   13  
       28.09    58.60                                                      
  7 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA                 59.42      58.74   12  
     1:20.53    58.74                                                      
  8 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA                 58.20      58.98   11  
       28.29    58.98                                                      
  9 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               1:00.19      59.42    9  
       28.77    59.42                                                      
 10 Shonk, Ethan H            13 EAC-MA               1:00.82      59.54    6.5
       28.98    59.54                                                      
 10 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                 58.67      59.54    6.5
       28.39    59.54                                                      
 12 Pocius, Dominick M        14 UPY-MA                 59.64      59.80    5  
     1:20.53    59.80                                                      
 13 Semmer, Jack B            13 EAAC-MA              1:01.56    1:00.15    4  
       29.15  1:00.15                                                      
 14 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                1:01.29    1:01.04    3  
       29.05  1:01.04                                                      
 15 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              1:01.56    1:02.02    2  
       29.32  1:02.02                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       14 WA-MA                1:02.39      58.27   20  
       28.02    58.27                                                      
  2 Harter, Eric B            13 UPY-MA               1:04.56      59.31   17  
       28.24    59.31                                                      
  3 Khatib, Adam              13 WCAY-MA              1:01.96    1:00.63   16  
       29.36  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Hendrickson, Brady        13 LCY-MA               1:02.61    1:00.90   15  
       28.92  1:00.90                                                      
  5 Tang, Sheldon G           13 MSA-MA               1:13.87    1:01.30   14  
       28.84  1:01.30                                                      
  6 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA               1:03.35    1:01.88   13  
       29.47  1:01.88                                                      
  7 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                1:03.46    1:02.27   12  
       30.39  1:02.27                                                      
  8 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:03.97    1:02.60   11  
       29.65  1:02.60                                                      
  9 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:04.22    1:03.52    9  
       30.25  1:03.52                                                      
 10 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA-MA               1:04.41    1:03.53    7  
       31.04  1:03.53                                                      
 11 McKelvy, Joshua D         13 UPY-MA               1:04.18    1:03.66    6  
       30.65  1:03.66                                                      
 12 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:05.01    1:04.72    5  
       30.82  1:04.72                                                      
 13 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA               1:05.77    1:07.05    4  
       31.66  1:07.05                                                      
 14 Ernest, Asa               13 LCY-MA               1:10.31    1:08.45    3  
       32.92  1:08.45                                                      
 15 Fadgen, Andrew            13 UNLCY-MA                  NT    1:08.49    2  
       32.57  1:08.49                                                      
 16 Grainda, Brady M          14 MSA-MA               1:09.07    1:08.51    1  
       31.83  1:08.51                                                      
 17 Kiddie, Ben J             14 WA-MA                1:11.27    1:08.96  
       32.62  1:08.96                                                      
 18 Gensemer, Owen B          13 EAC-MA               1:09.70    1:09.15  
       32.11  1:09.15                                                      
 19 Smith, Nic L              14 UN-EA-MA             1:13.10    1:10.05  
       32.34  1:10.05                                                      
 20 Spak, Brian J             13 UPY-MA               1:10.31    1:12.13  
       34.46  1:12.13                                                      
 21 Hildreth, Elijah V        14 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:21.47  
     1:02.21  1:21.47                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                  58.09      57.75   20  
       27.96    57.75                                                      
  2 Lockhart, Lauren J        15 UN-WA-MA                  NT      58.64   17  
       28.14    58.64                                                      
  3 Mazon, Madison H          16 SSC-MA               1:03.35      58.79   16  
  4 Wang, Carolyn             17 TWAC-MA                59.89      59.02   15  
       28.37    59.02                                                      
  5 Drabick, Emily K          16 BYNS-MA                58.09      59.13   14  
       28.08    59.13                                                      
  6 Smith, Lily R             16 TWAC-MA              1:00.33      59.16   13  
       28.46    59.16                                                      
  7 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA                 58.83      59.56   12  
       28.49    59.56                                                      
  8 Diamandi, Julia A         16 SSC-MA                 58.35      59.62   11  
       28.58    59.62                                                      
  9 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA                 59.87    1:00.01    9  
       29.09  1:00.01                                                      
 10 Kowalewski, Kyra J        17 LCY-MA                 59.13    1:00.27    7  
       28.48  1:00.27                                                      
 11 Seaman, Spencer E         17 EAAC-MA                58.28    1:00.71    6  
       29.30  1:00.71                                                      
 12 Newhall, Claire W         15 EAAC-MA                58.57    1:00.74    5  
       28.61  1:00.74                                                      
 13 Krauss, Marisa            15 LCY-MA               1:01.37    1:00.75    4  
       29.06  1:00.75                                                      
 14 Corson, Margaret          16 SSC-MA               1:00.46    1:00.88    3  
       28.95  1:00.88                                                      
 15 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA              1:01.09    1:00.93    2  
       29.26  1:00.93                                                      
 16 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA                 59.19    1:00.97    1  
       29.01  1:00.97                                                      
 17 Grubb, Rachel E           15 CAA-MA               1:04.13    1:01.09  
       29.70  1:01.09                                                      
 18 Keener, Tori M            15 BYNS-MA              1:01.29    1:01.72  
       29.74  1:01.72                                                      
 19 Darmofal, Hannah          17 WCAY-MA                57.92    1:02.01  
       29.28  1:02.01                                                      
 20 Fink, Alexis M            15 EAC-MA                 59.12    1:02.07  
       29.37  1:02.07                                                      
 21 Shannon, Maggie S         17 WCAY-MA                59.73    1:02.23  
       29.86  1:02.23                                                      
 22 Petertonjes, Melissa      15 LCY-MA               1:08.21    1:02.47  
       30.17  1:02.47                                                      
 23 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                1:04.29    1:02.73  
       29.86  1:02.73                                                      
 24 Miller, Lauren M          15 WA-MA                1:04.48    1:03.87  
       30.53  1:03.87                                                      
 25 Koloseike, Claire E       16 LCY-MA               1:00.18    1:04.37  
       30.36  1:04.37                                                      
 26 Verrelli, Sam E           15 EAAC-MA              1:04.48    1:04.96  
       31.24  1:04.96                                                      
 27 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:05.76    1:04.99  
       31.34  1:04.99                                                      
 28 Ledoux, Leanna M          16 TWAC-MA              1:28.15    1:27.38  
       41.71  1:27.38                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, John M           18 MSA-MA                 47.46      47.61   20  
       23.12    47.61                                                      
  2 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA                 51.02      50.81   17  
       24.09    50.81                                                      
  3 Esslinger, Robby E        16 UNCAA-MA               50.98      51.36   16  
       24.35    51.36                                                      
  4 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA                 55.14      51.66   15  
       24.87    51.66                                                      
  5 Hughes, James A           15 SSC-MA                 51.29      51.74   14  
       24.55    51.74                                                      
  6 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA                52.13      52.14   13  
       24.83    52.14                                                      
  7 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA                 51.62      52.38   12  
       25.12    52.38                                                      
  8 Thompson, Robbie M        15 JW-MA                  53.34      52.49   11  
       25.29    52.49                                                      
  9 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA                51.48      52.63    9  
       24.86    52.63                                                      
 10 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 50.00      52.93    7  
       24.82    52.93                                                      
 11 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA                 50.48      53.22    6  
       25.52    53.22                                                      
 12 Carnuccio, Noah           16 WCAY-MA                52.67      53.44    5  
       25.76    53.44                                                      
 13 Kasznay, Jonah            15 LCY-MA                 56.32      53.55    4  
       25.33    53.55                                                      
 14 McNally, Pat M            17 SSC-MA                 52.24      53.85    3  
       25.71    53.85                                                      
 15 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                  53.79      54.12    2  
       25.74    54.12                                                      
 16 Valdes, Jonathan G        15 EAAC-MA                52.76      54.36    1  
       26.16    54.36                                                      
 17 Lutcavage, Nick J         16 WCAY-MA                55.90      54.52  
       26.31    54.52                                                      
 18 Humphrey, Zach D          15 WCAY-MA                55.24      55.07  
       26.56    55.07                                                      
 19 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA-MA                    NT      55.22  
       26.69    55.22                                                      
 20 Pennington, Ryder L       16 CAA-MA                    NT      55.55  
       26.72    55.55                                                      
 21 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY-MA                57.00      55.70  
       27.20    55.70                                                      
 22 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA                56.84      55.73  
       26.93    55.73                                                      
 23 Morris, Justin T          15 BYNS-MA                59.50      55.83  
       26.59    55.83                                                      
 24 Spak, Nathan M            16 UPY-MA                 55.38      56.33  
       26.84    56.33                                                      
 25 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA                 55.96      56.35  
       27.11    56.35                                                      
 26 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA                 55.91      56.52  
       27.28    56.52                                                      
 27 West, Brian A             18 CAA-MA                 56.67      56.88  
       27.47    56.88                                                      
 28 Bonsall, Michael          16 WCAY-MA                58.59      57.96  
       28.31    57.96                                                      
 29 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA                 57.40      59.27  
       28.74    59.27                                                      
 30 Bardsley, Chase A         16 WCAY-MA                56.89    1:00.09  
       28.39  1:00.09                                                      
 31 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA              1:01.72    1:02.53  
       30.01  1:02.53                                                      
 32 Feeney, Brendan L         16 CAA-MA               1:02.29    1:02.59  
       29.38  1:02.59                                                      
 33 Neuman, Sean R            15 MSA-MA               1:07.22    1:03.30  
       30.16  1:03.30                                                      
 34 O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:06.23  
       29.78  1:06.23                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               2:52.81    2:52.67   20  
       38.58  1:21.08  2:15.27  2:52.67                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA               2:58.84    2:52.08   20  
       16.01  1:22.27  2:15.04  2:52.08                                    
C - Division  
  1 Despeaux, Addyson R       10 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:49.20   20  
       38.17  1:20.79  2:09.81  2:49.20                                    
  2 Hillier, Avery E          10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:00.35   17  
       37.12  1:20.63  2:20.20  3:00.35                                    
  3 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 WA-MA                     NT    3:16.88   16  
       45.80  1:38.13  2:32.12  3:16.88                                    
  4 Hillier, Caroline R        9 SSC-MA                    NT    3:18.67   15  
       43.24  1:31.26  2:32.05  3:18.67                                    
  5 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA                    NT    3:20.93   14  
       45.80  1:39.12  2:37.06  3:20.93                                    
  6 Hummel, Jane F            10 PAY-MA               3:48.11    3:24.16   13  
       45.42  1:36.47  2:39.10  3:24.16                                    
  7 Obenski, Lucille J        10 PAY-MA                    NT    3:25.26   12  
       47.6032.:67001  2:39.21  3:25.26                                    
  8 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:26.77   11  
       16.18    32.22  3:26.77                                             
  9 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:29.64    9  
       45.75  1:35.07  2:43.12  3:29.64                                    
 10 Bailey, CC C               9 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:30.59    7  
       50.85  1:42.53  2:43.00  3:30.59                                    
 11 Walker, Sofia A           10 SSC-MA               3:33.30    3:30.69    6  
       46.45  1:40.66  2:43.23  3:30.69                                    
 12 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA-MA               3:37.04    3:45.68    5  
       45.45  1:49.28  2:54.04  3:45.68                                    
 13 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:45.94    4  
       49.03  1:44.06  2:53.34  3:45.94                                    
 -- Petertonjes, Zoe          10 LCY-MA                    NT        XDQ  
       36.5622.:21001  2:17.15       DQ                                    
 -- Slootmaker, Annika L      10 SSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       48.78  1:42.65  2:43.97       DQ                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA               2:40.56    2:40.72   20  
       37.09  1:16.72  2:05.76  2:40.72                                    
  2 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               2:48.35    2:45.01   17  
       36.25  1:15.89  2:05.91  2:45.01                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA              3:09.98    3:01.60   20  
       37.27  1:24.37  2:23.19  3:01.60                                    
  2 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA              3:13.99    3:05.41   17  
       37.21  1:24.01  2:25.30  3:05.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mazzeo, Nicholas A         9 Lower Merion-MA           NT    3:02.63   20  
       40.93  1:25.84  2:21.09  3:02.63                                    
  2 Martin, Shane              9 LCY-MA                    NT    3:03.42   17  
       41.85  1:30.44  2:24.93  3:03.42                                    
  3 Carl, Evan B              10 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:06.11   16  
       44.04  1:30.99  2:28.90  3:06.11                                    
  4 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA                   NT    3:07.45   15  
       37.36  1:24.99  2:27.96  3:07.45                                    
  5 Mazzeo, Alexander W        9 Lower Merion-MA           NT    3:15.97   14  
       44.84  1:32.47  2:35.98  3:15.97                                    
  6 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA               3:20.91    3:33.32   13  
       50.00  1:41.67  2:41.96  3:33.32                                    
 -- Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA                   NT   X2:58.05  
       44.44  1:28.87  2:18.44  2:58.05                                    
 -- Halloran, John F          10 WCAY-MA                   NT         DQ  
       55.55  1:49.59  2:50.54       DQ                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA              2:24.08    2:22.99   20  
       29.76  1:05.53  1:50.01  2:22.99                                    
  2 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               2:31.65    2:23.63   17  
       30.26  1:07.82  1:51.65  2:23.63                                    
  3 Chung, Alena S            12 RAYS-MA              2:29.82    2:31.60   16  
       32.76  1:12.45  1:56.42  2:31.60                                    
  4 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              2:33.60    2:32.45   15  
       32.48  1:13.02  1:58.86  2:32.45                                    
  5 Kubiak, Mary J            12 RAYS-MA              2:33.66    2:34.62   14  
       32.43  1:10.51  1:59.10  2:34.62                                    
  6 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA               2:36.09    2:36.26   13  
       32.64  1:14.02  2:01.98  2:36.26                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Carl, Mary A              12 BYNS-MA              2:43.78    2:29.73   20  
       33.39  1:11.82  1:56.09  2:29.73                                    
  2 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA               2:39.35    2:37.27   17  
       33.86  1:15.46  2:02.04  2:37.27                                    
  3 Kubiak, Michelle D        12 RAYS-MA              2:37.65    2:41.63   16  
       39.64  1:16.85  2:06.41  2:41.63                                    
  4 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               2:47.69    2:43.42   15  
       36.64  1:16.25  2:07.18  2:43.42                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY-MA               2:54.57    2:33.72   20  
       32.33  1:11.96  1:55.96  2:33.72                                    
  2 Spencer, Natalie A        12 Unattached-MA             NT    2:34.68   17  
       32.33  1:13.05  1:58.73  2:34.68                                    
  3 DeStefano, Erin R         12 RAYS-MA              2:53.89    2:41.87   16  
       32.77  1:15.06  2:04.33  2:41.87                                    
  4 Mitchell, Victoria S      11 SSC-MA               2:55.90    2:44.98   15  
       34.78  1:17.12  2:06.20  2:44.98                                    
  5 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA               3:09.44    2:45.47   14  
    3.100001    46.77  1:34.98  2:45.47                                    
  6 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA-MA               2:49.80    2:45.94   13  
       37.51  1:16.61  2:08.23  2:45.94                                    
  7 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A     12 PAY-MA               2:51.35    2:46.09   12  
       33.59  1:15.87  2:06.82  2:46.09                                    
  8 Krauss, Natalie           11 LCY-MA               3:17.87    2:46.67   11  
       37.51  1:22.23  2:08.10  2:46.67                                    
  9 Bailey, Skylar J          11 WCAY-MA              2:50.61    2:49.44    9  
       37.46  1:19.70  2:11.20  2:49.44                                    
 10 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA               2:55.35    2:51.93    7  
       34.95  1:16.20  2:12.13  2:51.93                                    
 11 Schwacke, Cara B          11 MSA-MA               2:57.56    2:52.14    6  
       40.87  1:22.25  2:12.26  2:52.14                                    
 12 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA               2:53.39    2:53.96    5  
       39.93  1:22.33  2:14.61  2:53.96                                    
 13 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:56.95    4  
       35.48  1:19.73  2:15.92  2:56.95                                    
 14 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY-MA               3:03.04    2:57.12    3  
       38.09  1:24.95  2:17.19  2:57.12                                    
 15 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA                    NT    3:00.33    2  
       40.93  1:27.82  2:23.09  3:00.33                                    
 16 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                2:58.66    3:00.87    1  
       40.12  1:23.26  2:20.44  3:00.87                                    
 17 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               3:03.15    3:02.85  
       43.15  1:28.34  2:21.85  3:02.85                                    
 18 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA              3:15.46    3:05.01  
       44.30  1:31.03  2:21.83  3:05.01                                    
 19 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA              3:06.47    3:06.01  
       42.78  1:30.43  2:27.14  3:06.01                                    
 20 Franson, Annika           11 WA-MA                3:10.37    3:06.59  
       43.45  1:27.75  2:26.41  3:06.59                                    
 21 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              3:16.63    3:11.21  
       41.34  1:29.66  2:30.29  3:11.21                                    
 22 Yaroschak, Aubrey A       11 UPY-MA               3:13.41    3:11.51  
       44.98  1:32.98  2:30.18  3:11.51                                    
 23 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA-MA               3:29.91    3:15.67  
       39.60  1:28.85  2:30.95  3:15.67                                    
 24 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                     NT    3:22.65  
       50.26  1:40.63  2:41.29  3:22.65                                    
 25 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA                    NT    3:22.76  
       45.35  1:33.97  2:36.90  3:22.76                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marks, Carter R           12 PAY-MA               2:25.40    2:23.70   20  
       30.41  1:07.09  1:50.90  2:23.70                                    
  2 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS-MA              2:30.76    2:27.14   17  
       30.61  1:07.91  1:52.66  2:27.14                                    
  3 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA               2:31.88    2:31.03   16  
       32.91  1:12.22  1:55.86  2:31.03                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA              2:38.55    2:26.81   20  
       31.28  1:10.50  1:54.55  2:26.81                                    
  2 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               2:34.55    2:32.51   17  
       31.65  1:10.32  1:58.95  2:32.51                                    
  3 Woerner, Davis C          12 PAY-MA               2:38.32    2:34.21   16  
       34.59  1:15.28  1:58.62  2:34.21                                    
  4 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               2:37.74    2:34.78   15  
       33.97  1:12.49  1:58.13  2:34.78                                    
  5 Kennedy, Jake Z           11 RAYS-MA              2:36.47    2:35.27   14  
       33.46  1:11.55  2:01.94  2:35.27                                    
  6 Stewart, Jalen C          11 EAAC-MA              2:34.87    2:35.62   13  
       33.92  1:16.23  2:01.55  2:35.62                                    
  7 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               2:40.38    2:37.27   12  
       38.49  1:16.11  2:01.92  2:37.27                                    
  8 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA              2:38.18    2:39.65   11  
       34.10  1:15.00  2:05.15  2:39.65                                    
  9 Larkin, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA              2:44.65    2:46.88    9  
       36.67  1:15.88  2:09.75  2:46.88                                    
C - Division  
  1 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               2:49.80    2:46.15   20  
       34.31  1:15.83  2:08.81  2:46.15                                    
  2 Chieffo, Brian E          12 RAYS-MA              2:49.28    2:47.72   17  
       38.49  1:18.43  2:10.89  2:47.72                                    
  3 Petertonjes, Gabriel      12 LCY-MA                    NT    2:51.50   16  
       35.70  1:19.77  2:12.53  2:51.50                                    
  4 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               2:58.48    2:59.02   15  
       43.75  1:29.62  2:21.65  2:59.02                                    
  5 Herman, JR R              12 UMAC-MA                   NT    2:59.19   14  
       40.90  1:28.08  2:19.42  2:59.19                                    
  6 Feinberg, Carson J        12 EAAC-MA              3:02.67    2:59.29   13  
       39.66  1:26.99  2:18.40  2:59.29                                    
  7 Jones, Jason R            11 WCAY-MA              3:17.03    3:04.44   12  
       43.44  1:29.43  2:23.14  3:04.44                                    
  8 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                    NT    3:05.25   11  
       40.31  1:24.99  2:22.46  3:05.25                                    
  9 Bohn, Adlai               11 WA-MA                3:10.09    3:05.62    9  
       46.22  1:32.49  2:24.74  3:05.62                                    
 10 Konarski, Hunter          12 LCY-MA               3:20.54    3:13.18    7  
       47.77  1:35.50  2:29.65  3:13.18                                    
 11 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT    3:42.53    6  
       49.86  1:51.02  2:48.63  3:42.53                                    
 -- Bierman, Eskander         12 LCY-MA                    NT         DQ  
       48.70  1:47.70  2:50.04       DQ                                    
 -- Richards, Logan M         12 Unattached-MA             NT    4:15.18  
       39.56  1:24.76  3:48.18  4:15.18                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA                 38.80      37.79   20  
  2 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA                 39.07      39.80   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA                45.31      40.76   20  
  2 Semisch, Skyler G         10 PAY-MA                 43.91      41.81   17  
  3 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA                43.22      42.51   16  
  4 Spencer, Kate E           10 Unattached-MA          44.50      42.96   15  
  5 Block, Rebecca M           9 SSC-MA                 45.32      44.18   14  
  6 Russell, Ana E            10 CAA-MA                 45.74      44.29   13  
  7 Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA                 46.10      44.82   12  
  8 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA                45.64      45.63   11  
  9 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 WA-MA                  47.71      46.24    9  
 10 Si, Christina K           10 SSC-MA                 46.71      46.75    7  
 11 Conner, Zharra B           9 PAY-MA                 47.11      47.77    6  
C - Division  
  1 Watkins, Evie M            9 SSC-MA                 50.87      46.61   20  
  2 Smith, Riley K            10 RAYS-MA                48.57      46.77   17  
  3 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                 48.14      47.13   16  
  4 Walker, Sofia A           10 SSC-MA                 49.47      47.34   15  
  5 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA                50.59      48.22   14  
  6 Jones, Cooper R           10 WCAY-MA                48.02      48.44   13  
  7 Rohl, Amy E               10 UPY-MA                 50.07      48.88   12  
  8 Hayes, Winnie H            9 SSC-MA                 50.19      49.33   11  
  9 Nagle, Hannah P           10 Lower Merion-MA        49.94      49.42    9  
 10 Hillier, Caroline R        9 SSC-MA                 51.22      49.71    7  
 11 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA                 49.86      49.79    6  
 12 Smith, Sasha M            10 EAAC-MA                52.04      50.32    5  
 13 Slootmaker, Annika L      10 SSC-MA                 52.12      50.46    4  
 14 Williams, Hannah M         9 EAAC-MA                51.33      50.67    2.5
 14 Kryukov, Melanie D        10 MSA-MA                    NT      50.67    2.5
 16 Cooper, Addison L          9 PAY-MA                 55.77      50.83    1  
 17 Acker, Maria              10 WCAY-MA                54.27      51.00  
 18 Liles, Olivia C           10 CAA-MA                    NT      51.23  
 19 Heckler, Hayley K         10 PAY-MA                    NT      51.29  
 20 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY-MA                 52.82      51.30  
 21 Bailey, CC C               9 WCAY-MA                52.05      51.54  
 22 Tooze, Grace P             9 EAAC-MA                54.96      52.30  
 23 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                     NT      52.34  
 24 Truong, Lauren             9 PAY-MA                 55.63      52.60  
 25 Torrente, Kayla           10 LIFE-NJ                56.46      52.66  
 26 Johnson, Mary Kate E      10 CAA-MA                 55.95      52.74  
 27 Taraborelli, Ava G         9 CAA-MA               1:01.10      53.37  
 28 Libke, Maddie L            9 SSC-MA                 52.57      54.11  
 29 Graham, Emily C           10 SSC-MA                 55.54      54.19  
 30 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 55.99      54.22  
 31 Monahan, Kate M            9 WA-MA                     NT      54.72  
 32 Scungio, Siena J           9 SSC-MA                 55.47      55.44  
 33 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA               1:03.76      55.68  
 34 Hall, Olivia C             9 MSA-MA               1:03.90      56.09  
 35 Foo, Vivi S                9 UNBSC-MA                  NT      56.14  
 36 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA               1:00.60      56.50  
 37 Karbiner, Phoebe G         9 EAAC-MA              1:00.93      57.57  
 38 Strader, Josephine E       9 Lower Merion-MA           NT      58.82  
 39 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA              1:01.78      59.93  
 40 Hagman, Madelyn K          9 MSA-MA               1:00.25    1:00.26  
 41 Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA                    NT    1:03.08  
 42 Soni, Maithili            10 UNLCY-MA             1:15.49    1:04.39  
 43 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:04.69  
 44 Marinello, Carly T        10 NAAC-MA              1:10.38    1:06.56  
 45 Corbett, Ella G           10 LIFE-NJ              1:29.99    1:07.94  
 46 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA              1:06.31    1:18.97  
 -- Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                    NT     X42.01  
 -- Hummel, Jane F            10 PAY-MA                    NT     X50.32  
 -- Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA                    NT     X54.73  
 -- St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA-MA                 57.52         DQ  
 -- Clancy, Paige S            9 WA-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA              1:04.81         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA                42.24      42.33   20  
  2 Woerner, Ryan L           10 PAY-MA                 46.07      42.96   16.5
  2 Moore, Brody A            10 WA-MA                  44.10      42.96   16.5
  4 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA                 44.26      43.48   15  
  5 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                 47.44      47.67   14  
  6 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 47.46      48.02   13  
C - Division  
  1 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA                 50.36      42.76   20  
  2 Block, Brandon G          10 SSC-MA                 47.79      44.47   17  
  3 Fulton, Evan              10 LCY-MA                 48.02      45.41   16  
  4 Casey, Anthony R          10 RAYS-MA                47.53      45.99   15  
  5 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY-MA                 50.84      46.00   14  
  6 Truong, Matthew            9 PAY-MA                 47.62      47.35   13  
  7 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 47.75      47.69   12  
  8 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 47.62      47.81   10  
  8 Conway, Logan R            9 EAC-MA                 47.74      47.81   10  
 10 Hayne, Ryan A             10 EAAC-MA                   NT      48.76    7  
 11 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                 51.41      48.97    6  
 12 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA                 55.28      49.00    5  
 13 Hickson, Jameel           10 LIFE-NJ                51.44      49.13    4  
 14 Fulton, Andrew             9 LCY-MA                 51.96      49.25    3  
 15 Angelov, Alex V           10 WA-MA                  51.43      49.30    2  
 16 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                47.79      49.35    1  
 17 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                  51.72      49.39  
 18 Kutufaris, Jason F         9 RAYS-MA                52.19      49.82  
 19 Schofield  IV, Edwin F    10 CAA-MA                    NT      51.28  
 20 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA-MA                    NT      52.01  
 21 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 53.50      53.30  
 22 Ciongoli, Nick A          10 BSC-MA                 56.26      54.12  
 23 Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                    NT      54.16  
 24 Rorer, Michael B           9 EAAC-MA              1:08.48      54.93  
 25 Loughrey, Hank A          10 RAYS-MA                55.15      55.61  
 26 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA                 55.57      55.86  
 27 Halloran, John F          10 WCAY-MA                52.85      56.45  
 28 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA                 56.88      56.70  
 29 Buckler, Will D            9 UPY-MA                 59.57      56.77  
 30 Hanway, Timmy W            9 SSC-MA                 57.44      56.85  
 31 Behun, Will G              9 UNTAM-MA             1:01.17      58.61  
 32 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               1:06.74      59.91  
 33 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ              1:39.99    1:01.02  
 34 Kutufaris, Nathan M       10 RAYS-MA                58.43    1:01.58  
 35 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:02.66  
 36 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D       9 WA-MA                1:06.96    1:03.49  
 37 Zhang, Anthony M           9 MSA-MA               1:06.55    1:04.34  
 38 Saverino, Travis V         9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:08.29  
 39 Rudolph, Jacob A          10 BSC-MA                    NT    1:10.56  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY-MA                 35.73      35.13   20  
  2 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 36.49      35.16   17  
  3 Spencer, Natalie A        12 Unattached-MA          36.81      35.55   16  
  4 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA                37.16      36.28   15  
  5 Carl, Mary A              12 BYNS-MA                36.62      36.57   14  
  6 Kubiak, Mary J            12 RAYS-MA                36.55      37.05   13  
  7 Despeaux, Ava G           12 RAYS-MA                39.44      37.68   12  
  8 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 36.78      37.86   11  
  9 Pellegrino, Rylie M       12 RAYS-MA                37.00      37.92    9  
 10 Conner, Zhanna L          12 PAY-MA                 37.57      38.12    7  
 11 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA                 37.62      38.35    6  
 12 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                38.77      38.54    5  
 13 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA                 39.27      38.61    4  
 14 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA                38.28      39.28    3  
 15 Krauss, Natalie           11 LCY-MA                 39.35      39.63    2  
 16 Schwacke, Cara B          11 MSA-MA                 39.05      39.76    1  
 17 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                  40.19      39.80  
 18 Kubiak, Michelle D        12 RAYS-MA                38.70      39.96  
 19 Phan, Kaitlyn U           11 PAY-MA                 40.25      40.09  
 20 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA                 39.33      40.68  
 21 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA                 40.45      40.71  
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Sydney G          12 LCY-MA                 41.80      38.79   20  
  2 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 WA-MA                  47.10      40.34   17  
  3 Marcheskie, Mollie S      12 BYNS-MA                   NT      40.49   16  
  4 Fink, Alison M            11 EAC-MA                 40.78      41.02   15  
  5 Mitchell, Victoria S      11 SSC-MA                 41.58      41.47   14  
  6 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 42.09      41.54   13  
  7 Bailey, Skylar J          11 WCAY-MA                42.37      42.65   12  
  8 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY-MA                 45.28      42.77   11  
  9 Foo, Cassie S             11 BSC-MA                    NT      42.95    9  
 10 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY-MA                 42.26      43.33    7  
 11 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA                 44.64      43.54    6  
 12 Mellinger, Kaitlin M      11 EAC-MA                 42.94      43.89    5  
 13 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA                 42.45      43.92    4  
 14 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY-MA                    NT      44.09    3  
 15 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                44.63      44.11    2  
 16 Dutton, Sophia            12 LCY-MA                 48.69      44.16    1  
 17 Schofield, Graciella M    12 CAA-MA                    NT      44.19  
 18 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                  48.08      44.23  
 19 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA                 45.87      44.25  
 20 Bradwell, Gwen Z          11 BSC-MA                 45.53      44.46  
 21 Brasch, Hannah            12 LIFE-NJ              1:03.10      44.56  
 22 Beck, Brinley             11 LCY-MA                 49.54      44.61  
 23 Kachel, Kacey L           11 UNWCY-MA               44.22      45.27  
 24 Heins, Pyper D            12 Lower Merion-MA        44.12      45.32  
 25 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                45.73      45.68  
 26 Kent, Lilly S             11 BSC-MA                 46.29      46.65  
 27 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA                 47.96      46.85  
 27 Lacovara, Leah            11 LCY-MA                 50.29      46.85  
 29 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA                 45.86      46.89  
 30 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                 45.27      47.22  
 31 Gasink, Samantha L        11 BSC-MA                 45.98      48.06  
 32 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA               1:04.10      48.45  
 33 Wyatt, Julianna G         12 RAYS-MA                46.54      48.71  
 34 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA-MA                 52.69      49.47  
 35 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                  52.73      50.28  
 36 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 52.75      50.42  
 37 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                  46.83      50.51  
 38 Yaroschak, Aubrey A       11 UPY-MA                 54.76      50.59  
 39 Barber, Hannah E          11 RAYS-MA                51.97      51.02  
 40 Snyder, Katie I           11 EAAC-MA              1:03.28      51.23  
 41 Tanzosh, Anna K           11 RAYS-MA                52.19      52.56  
 42 Orr, Emily L              12 RAYS-MA                56.24      56.15  
 43 Ortiz, Astashi            12 LIFE-NJ              1:19.99      58.00  
 44 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA                 58.69      58.59  
 45 Conybear, Charlotte J     11 BSC-MA                 58.27    1:01.35  
 -- Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY-MA                    NT     X42.19  
 -- Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA                 44.48         DQ  
 -- Harhut, Amelia M          12 WA-MA                  57.49         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 33.16      33.36   20  
  2 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                 33.90      33.76   17  
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 35.46      34.79   16  
  4 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA                 34.63      35.31   15  
  5 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS-MA                36.21      36.21   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA                39.17      35.34   20  
  2 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 BYNS-MA                37.28      36.01   17  
  3 Kutufaris, Benjamin A     12 RAYS-MA                38.18      36.02   16  
  4 Keener, Declan T          12 BYNS-MA                37.65      36.95   15  
  5 Kennedy, Jake Z           11 RAYS-MA                39.06      38.37   14  
  6 Hefferan, Gavin           12 WCAY-MA                40.19      38.56   13  
  7 Carroll, Gabe J           11 PAY-MA                 39.14      39.02   12  
 -- Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA                36.98         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ                42.22      38.85   20  
  2 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA                42.63      39.46   17  
  3 Zimmerman, Bobby B        12 WCAY-MA                42.71      40.28   16  
  4 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  43.04      40.67   15  
  5 Teplov, Jake V            12 CRSC-MA                43.26      41.28   14  
  6 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA                 46.06      41.54   13  
  7 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT      42.15   12  
  8 Nolen, Trevor J           11 EAC-MA                 43.77      42.36   11  
  9 Feinberg, Carson J        12 EAAC-MA                41.58      42.52    9  
 10 Richards-Indro, Niall     11 LCY-MA                 48.01      42.84    7  
 11 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA                 46.47      43.16    6  
 12 Nenchev, Charlie          11 Lower Merion-MA           NT      43.22    5  
 13 Bedekar, Vedant V         11 WCAY-MA                46.23      43.41    4  
 14 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 45.19      44.11    3  
 15 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                 42.96      44.15    2  
 16 Richards, Logan M         12 Unattached-MA          52.77      44.34    1  
 17 Moore, Chase J            12 WA-MA                  45.70      44.49  
 18 Konarski, Hunter          12 LCY-MA                 47.84      44.90  
 19 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ                51.76      45.06  
 20 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA                 43.40      45.15  
 21 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                 44.94      45.26  
 22 Hayes, TJ J               11 SSC-MA                 48.05      45.42  
 23 Suessmuth, Ethan J        11 Unattached-MA             NT      46.09  
 24 Jones, Jason R            11 WCAY-MA                48.69      46.49  
 25 Cicalese, Joseph Y        12 Lower Merion-MA        51.49      46.75  
 26 Behun, Stephen A          11 UNTAM-MA               45.40      46.76  
 27 Chotkowski, Grant K       11 UNWCY-MA               46.48      47.09  
 28 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                48.51      47.37  
 29 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                 49.36      47.52  
 30 Bohn, Adlai               11 WA-MA                  46.63      47.61  
 31 DeLuca, Alec R            11 SSC-MA                 48.65      47.91  
 32 Vitali, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA                51.49      48.13  
 33 Hanway, Jon R             12 SSC-MA                 52.21      48.23  
 34 Seiss, Logan P            11 CAA-MA                    NT      50.35  
 35 McDonnell, Aidan M        11 Unattached-MA             NT      50.81  
 36 Ho, Yi-En                 11 MSA-MA                    NT      51.62  
 37 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA                 50.17      52.33  
 38 Bierman, Eskander         12 LCY-MA                    NT      52.88  
 39 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                  58.30      53.31  
 40 Doran, James N            11 RAYS-MA                54.22      54.91  
 41 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA               1:06.61    1:01.98  
 -- Bakalorz, Matthew         11 Lower Merion-MA        58.16         DQ  
 -- Drover, Shaun M           11 PAY-MA                 43.82         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               1:10.81    1:11.78   20  
       34.90  1:11.78                                                      
  2 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA               1:18.47    1:17.29   17  
       37.48  1:17.29                                                      
  3 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:18.09    1:20.40   16  
       38.57  1:20.40                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA              1:22.91    1:17.27   20  
       37.15  1:17.27                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Shae M          10 BYNS-MA              1:27.33    1:18.16   17  
       38.71  1:18.16                                                      
  3 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA               1:21.86    1:22.11   16  
       39.65  1:22.11                                                      
  4 Si, Christina K           10 SSC-MA               1:27.47    1:26.26   15  
       41.53  1:26.26                                                      
  5 Smith, Sasha M            10 EAAC-MA              1:28.01    1:26.61   14  
       42.45  1:26.61                                                      
  6 Block, Rebecca M           9 SSC-MA               1:26.96    1:27.21   13  
       41.76  1:27.21                                                      
  7 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 WA-MA                1:32.60    1:29.14   12  
       44.36  1:29.14                                                      
  8 Nagle, Hannah P           10 Lower Merion-MA      1:31.51    1:29.61   11  
       44.28  1:29.61                                                      
  9 Slootmaker, Annika L      10 SSC-MA               1:30.71    1:34.42    9  
       44.41  1:34.42                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hillier, Avery E          10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:22.19   20  
  2 Semisch, Skyler G         10 PAY-MA               1:35.24    1:25.05   17  
       40.64  1:25.05                                                      
  3 Obenski, Lucille J        10 PAY-MA                    NT    1:27.00   16  
       42.79  1:27.00                                                      
  4 Torrente, Kayla           10 LIFE-NJ              1:50.33    1:28.72   15  
       41.71  1:28.72                                                      
  5 Hummel, Jane F            10 PAY-MA               1:42.19    1:34.79   14  
       45.06  1:34.79                                                      
  6 Heckler, Hayley K         10 PAY-MA               1:37.53    1:35.26   13  
       45.84  1:35.26                                                      
  7 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:35.86   12  
       47.16  1:35.86                                                      
  8 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:36.50   11  
  9 Smith, Riley K            10 RAYS-MA              1:38.91    1:37.71    9  
       47.05  1:37.71                                                      
 10 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:44.98    7  
       50.96  1:44.98                                                      
 11 Taraborelli, Ava G         9 CAA-MA                    NT    1:45.31    6  
       50.13  1:45.31                                                      
 12 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:48.17    5  
       51.28  1:48.17                                                      
 13 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                     NT    1:51.67    4  
       53.23  1:51.67                                                      
 14 Hagman, Madelyn K          9 MSA-MA               1:50.19    1:52.06    3  
 15 Liles, Olivia C           10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:55.46    2  
       54.36  1:55.46                                                      
 16 Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA                    NT    1:56.31    1  
       56.03  1:56.31                                                      
 -- Truong, Lauren             9 PAY-MA               1:56.27         DQ  
       49.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Petertonjes, Zoe          10 LCY-MA                    NT         DQ  
       42.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Soni, Maithili            10 UNLCY-MA             2:08.58         DQ  
       58.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA               1:41.61         DQ  
       46.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Monahan, Kate M            9 WA-MA                     NT         DQ  
       48.93       DQ                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA               1:14.45    1:15.97   20  
       37.36  1:15.97                                                      
  2 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:17.51    1:17.50   17  
       37.94  1:17.50                                                      
  3 Carl, Evan B              10 BYNS-MA              1:20.17    1:18.30   16  
       38.61  1:18.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA               1:21.94    1:19.59   20  
       38.11  1:19.59                                                      
  2 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY-MA               1:22.32    1:20.52   17  
       40.12  1:20.52                                                      
  3 Wenstrup, Brudy G         10 PAY-MA               1:26.20    1:22.65   16  
       41.45  1:22.65                                                      
  4 Block, Brandon G          10 SSC-MA               1:26.27    1:24.10   15  
       40.70  1:24.10                                                      
  5 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:26.01    1:24.12   14  
       41.89  1:24.12                                                      
  6 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:27.30    1:25.71   13  
       41.89  1:25.71                                                      
  7 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA              1:25.25    1:26.00   12  
       41.94  1:26.00                                                      
  8 Mazzeo, Nicholas A         9 Lower Merion-MA      1:28.61    1:26.17   11  
  9 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA               1:29.14    1:26.45    9  
       42.51  1:26.45                                                      
 10 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA               1:24.07    1:29.03    7  
       42.86  1:29.03                                                      
 11 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA               1:29.76    1:30.15    6  
       44.01  1:30.15                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mazzeo, Alexander W        9 Lower Merion-MA      1:32.80    1:29.68   20  
       42.82  1:29.68                                                      
  2 Baldino, Zac P            10 SSC-MA               1:39.58    1:29.99   17  
       44.54  1:29.99                                                      
  3 Woerner, Ryan L           10 PAY-MA               1:34.24    1:31.60   16  
  4 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:31.93   15  
       45.02  1:31.93                                                      
  5 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA               1:38.87    1:34.77   14  
       46.01  1:34.77                                                      
  6 Suchindra, Ronak          10 LCY-MA               1:34.36    1:36.09   13  
       44.40  1:36.09                                                      
  7 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA               1:38.85    1:36.18   12  
       46.84  1:36.18                                                      
  8 Behun, Will G              9 UNTAM-MA                  NT    1:38.70   11  
       47.04  1:38.70                                                      
  9 Truong, Matthew            9 PAY-MA               1:47.81    1:39.36    9  
       48.91  1:39.36                                                      
 10 Halloran, John F          10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:42.41    7  
       49.51  1:42.41                                                      
 11 Ciongoli, Nick A          10 BSC-MA               1:52.18    1:45.58    6  
       50.11  1:45.58                                                      
 12 Rudolph, Jacob A          10 BSC-MA                    NT    1:50.21    5  
       51.34  1:50.21                                                      
 13 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:56.88    4  
     1:05.87  1:56.88                                                      
 -- Rorer, Michael B           9 EAAC-MA                   NT   X1:42.59  
       49.60  1:42.59                                                      
 -- Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                1:42.19         DQ  
       55.25       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA              1:01.77    1:02.74   20  
       30.21  1:02.74                                                      
  2 Kubiak, Mary J            12 RAYS-MA              1:06.17    1:06.68   17  
       32.29  1:06.68                                                      
  3 Harris, Laney             11 Lower Merion-MA      1:11.23    1:08.37   16  
       33.21  1:08.37                                                      
  4 Marcheskie, Mollie S      12 BYNS-MA              1:06.26    1:08.66   15  
       32.82  1:08.66                                                      
  5 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               1:08.61    1:08.77   14  
       33.92  1:08.77                                                      
  6 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA               1:10.21    1:09.16   13  
       34.05  1:09.16                                                      
  7 Conner, Alexa R           11 Lower Merion-MA      1:10.89    1:09.73   12  
       34.13  1:09.73                                                      
  8 Martin, Sydney G          12 LCY-MA               1:11.74    1:09.93   11  
       33.90  1:09.93                                                      
  9 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A     12 PAY-MA               1:12.28    1:11.86    9  
       34.94  1:11.86                                                      
 10 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:11.97    1:12.32    7  
       35.29  1:12.32                                                      
 11 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY-MA               1:10.03    1:13.12    6  
       35.64  1:13.12                                                      
 12 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA              1:12.56    1:14.55    5  
       36.10  1:14.55                                                      
 13 Kubiak, Michelle D        12 RAYS-MA              1:11.62    1:16.32    4  
       37.20  1:16.32                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Chung, Alena S            12 RAYS-MA              1:13.81    1:12.01   20  
       34.51  1:12.01                                                      
  2 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                1:15.51    1:12.21   17  
       35.16  1:12.21                                                      
  3 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA-MA               1:13.58    1:12.99   16  
       35.08  1:12.99                                                      
  4 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:14.54    1:13.93   15  
       35.42  1:13.93                                                      
  5 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY-MA               1:15.57    1:14.03   14  
       35.85  1:14.03                                                      
  6 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA               1:15.35    1:14.57   13  
       36.10  1:14.57                                                      
  7 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA               1:17.34    1:15.69   12  
  8 Schwacke, Cara B          11 MSA-MA               1:17.50    1:16.40   11  
  9 Pellegrino, Rylie M       12 RAYS-MA              1:17.95    1:17.02    9  
       38.19  1:17.02                                                      
 10 Johnson, JoEllen J        11 UMAC-MA              1:19.05    1:17.23    7  
       36.53  1:17.23                                                      
 11 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               1:16.89    1:17.50    6  
       37.08  1:17.50                                                      
 12 Bailey, Skylar J          11 WCAY-MA              1:18.69    1:18.55    5  
       38.21  1:18.55                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Krissinger, Sarah         12 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:09.16   20  
       33.28  1:09.16                                                      
  2 Porto, Luiza              11 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:11.79   17  
       35.20  1:11.79                                                      
  3 Carl, Mary A              12 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:12.96   16  
       35.37  1:12.96                                                      
  4 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               1:19.59    1:15.77   15  
       36.51  1:15.77                                                      
  5 Despeaux, Ava G           12 RAYS-MA              1:22.36    1:17.31   14  
       37.45  1:17.31                                                      
  6 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA               1:21.19    1:20.46   13  
       40.93  1:20.46                                                      
  7 Foo, Cassie S             11 BSC-MA               1:34.93    1:20.89   12  
       39.01  1:20.89                                                      
  8 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA              1:23.86    1:21.80   11  
       39.26  1:21.80                                                      
  9 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY-MA               1:24.05    1:22.39    9  
       39.04  1:22.39                                                      
 10 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA               1:24.36    1:23.26    7  
       40.35  1:23.26                                                      
 11 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA               1:25.91    1:23.28    6  
       40.92  1:23.28                                                      
 12 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA               1:22.08    1:23.49    5  
       41.66  1:23.49                                                      
 13 Lacovara, Leah            11 LCY-MA               1:25.52    1:23.98    4  
       40.07  1:23.98                                                      
 14 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.31    3  
       40.47  1:24.31                                                      
 15 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA               1:25.97    1:24.35    2  
       40.84  1:24.35                                                      
 16 Fink, Alison M            11 EAC-MA               1:25.09    1:24.63    1  
       40.32  1:24.63                                                      
 17 Beck, Brinley             11 LCY-MA               1:27.68    1:26.47  
       40.91  1:26.47                                                      
 18 Schofield, Graciella M    12 CAA-MA                    NT    1:27.67  
       42.29  1:27.67                                                      
 19 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:28.36  
       44.36  1:28.36                                                      
 20 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:28.85  
       43.62  1:28.85                                                      
 21 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               1:22.72    1:28.87  
       43.14  1:28.87                                                      
 22 Wyatt, Julianna G         12 RAYS-MA              1:21.78    1:29.21  
       42.54  1:29.21                                                      
 23 Brasch, Hannah            12 LIFE-NJ              1:44.66    1:29.81  
       43.53  1:29.81                                                      
 24 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              1:27.79    1:30.54  
       44.33  1:30.54                                                      
 25 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA               1:31.20    1:31.25  
       45.58  1:31.25                                                      
 26 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                1:33.96    1:33.93  
 27 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:33.88    1:35.05  
       46.33  1:35.05                                                      
 28 Kachel, Kacey L           11 UNWCY-MA                  NT    1:35.34  
       45.34  1:35.34                                                      
 29 Mellinger, Kaitlin M      11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:40.76  
       48.40  1:40.76                                                      
 30 Barber, Hannah E          11 RAYS-MA                   NT    1:40.77  
 31 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                1:42.64    1:42.72  
       48.68  1:42.72                                                      
 32 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA               1:47.77    1:45.55  
 33 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA               1:51.85    1:48.54  
       50.96  1:48.54                                                      
 -- Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:20.19         DQ  
       38.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marks, Carter R           12 PAY-MA               1:04.25    1:06.96   20  
       32.59  1:06.96                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA              1:14.71    1:11.52   20  
       34.90  1:11.52                                                      
  2 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA              1:11.69    1:12.06   17  
       34.98  1:12.06                                                      
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               1:12.20    1:12.49   16  
       35.86  1:12.49                                                      
  4 Stewart, Jalen C          11 EAAC-MA              1:16.47    1:13.71   15  
       35.59  1:13.71                                                      
  5 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA               1:14.17    1:13.81   14  
       34.97  1:13.81                                                      
  6 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               1:15.18    1:13.89   13  
       35.94  1:13.89                                                      
  7 Chieffo, Brian E          12 RAYS-MA              1:15.02    1:14.88   12  
       36.24  1:14.88                                                      
  8 Larkin, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA              1:17.39    1:15.07   11  
       35.19  1:15.07                                                      
  9 Bedekar, Vedant V         11 WCAY-MA              1:14.39    1:15.48    9  
       36.77  1:15.48                                                      
 10 Saeger, Tommy             12 UPY-MA               1:15.05    1:16.64    7  
       37.29  1:16.64                                                      
 11 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA               1:16.37    1:17.33    6  
       37.24  1:17.33                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA              1:18.59    1:13.15   20  
       35.47  1:13.15                                                      
  2 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               1:19.70    1:14.22   17  
       36.92  1:14.22                                                      
  3 Kutufaris, Benjamin A     12 RAYS-MA              1:20.30    1:14.23   16  
       36.16  1:14.23                                                      
  4 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                1:20.34    1:15.18   15  
       36.55  1:15.18                                                      
  5 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:16.50   14  
       37.27  1:16.50                                                      
  6 Nenchev, Charlie          11 Lower Merion-MA      1:17.99    1:16.88   13  
       36.88  1:16.88                                                      
  7 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               1:22.63    1:17.49   12  
       37.54  1:17.49                                                      
  8 Teplov, Jake V            12 CRSC-MA              1:20.83    1:18.61   11  
       39.34  1:18.61                                                      
  9 Richards, Logan M         12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:19.05    9  
       39.23  1:19.05                                                      
 10 Drover, Shaun M           11 PAY-MA               1:21.75    1:19.38    7  
       39.46  1:19.38                                                      
 11 Petertonjes, Gabriel      12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:19.60    6  
       39.36  1:19.60                                                      
 12 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.11    1:20.82    5  
       37.96  1:20.82                                                      
 13 Richards-Indro, Niall     11 LCY-MA               1:28.88    1:21.59    4  
       39.31  1:21.59                                                      
 14 Behun, Stephen A          11 UNTAM-MA             1:20.90    1:21.97    3  
 15 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ              1:26.96    1:22.37    2  
       40.86  1:22.37                                                      
 16 Feinberg, Carson J        12 EAAC-MA              1:22.13    1:23.43    1  
       40.19  1:23.43                                                      
 17 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:25.72  
       41.08  1:25.72                                                      
 18 Jones, Jason R            11 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:25.87  
       42.12  1:25.87                                                      
 19 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               1:26.38    1:26.71  
       42.85  1:26.71                                                      
 20 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA               1:30.80    1:27.80  
       42.60  1:27.80                                                      
 21 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA               1:32.95    1:28.04  
       41.14  1:28.04                                                      
 22 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA               1:31.36    1:28.08  
       42.27  1:28.08                                                      
 23 DeLuca, Alec R            11 SSC-MA               1:23.85    1:29.58  
       44.33  1:29.58                                                      
 24 Konarski, Hunter          12 LCY-MA               1:32.55    1:31.78  
       45.24  1:31.78                                                      
 25 Bohn, Adlai               11 WA-MA                1:28.04    1:33.33  
 26 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                1:35.48    1:36.53  
       46.42  1:36.53                                                      
 27 Seiss, Logan P            11 CAA-MA                    NT    1:36.78  
       45.46  1:36.78                                                      
 28 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:37.48  
       47.22  1:37.48                                                      
 29 Chotkowski, Grant K       11 UNWCY-MA             1:39.15    1:40.35  
       48.18  1:40.35                                                      
 30 McDonnell, Aidan M        11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:40.83  
       49.36  1:40.83                                                      
 31 Welsh, Eamon M            11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:48.61  
       52.42  1:48.61                                                      
 32 Bakalorz, Matthew         11 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:54.53  
       55.36  1:54.53                                                      
 -- Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA               1:32.37         DQ  
 -- Bierman, Eskander         12 LCY-MA                    NT         DQ  
       52.93       DQ                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Despeaux, Addyson R       10 RAYS-MA                32.59      31.72   20  
  2 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA                 31.69      31.85   17  
  3 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA                 36.41      35.16   16  
  4 Acker, Bella              10 WCAY-MA                36.34      36.40   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Hillier, Avery E          10 SSC-MA                 37.84      35.16   20  
  2 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                 37.41      35.22   17  
  3 Spencer, Kate E           10 Unattached-MA          36.81      36.12   16  
  4 Torrente, Kayla           10 LIFE-NJ                40.78      37.04   15  
  5 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY-MA                 40.31      37.59   14  
  6 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA                 39.85      37.80   13  
  7 Block, Rebecca M           9 SSC-MA                 38.35      37.83   12  
  8 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                 39.81      38.49   11  
  9 Baykara, Kayla             9 EAAC-MA                39.78      38.71    9  
 10 Tooze, Grace P             9 EAAC-MA                40.25      39.72    7  
 11 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA                 40.41      39.87    6  
C - Division  
  1 Petertonjes, Zoe          10 LCY-MA                    NT      35.75   20  
  2 Marshall, Brynna R         9 WCAY-MA                42.96      39.59   17  
  3 Bansal, Ishani A          10 UMAC-MA                47.13      42.49   16  
  4 Wang, Joy Y               10 UMAC-MA                47.40      42.86   15  
  5 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                 45.77      43.20   14  
  6 Hillier, Caroline R        9 SSC-MA                 43.71      43.64   13  
  7 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 WA-MA                  46.04      43.70   12  
  8 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA-MA                 43.71      43.91   11  
  9 Cooper, Addison L          9 PAY-MA                 54.46      44.07    9  
 10 Hummel, Jane F            10 PAY-MA                 48.08      44.92    7  
 11 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                47.14      45.13    6  
 12 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA                 44.30      45.14    5  
 13 Watkins, Evie M            9 SSC-MA                    NT      45.48    4  
 14 Nagle, Hannah P           10 Lower Merion-MA        49.71      45.92    3  
 15 Hayes, Frankie M           9 SSC-MA                 52.51      46.16    2  
 16 Heckler, Hayley K         10 PAY-MA                    NT      46.78    1  
 17 Scungio, Siena J           9 SSC-MA                 48.13      47.31  
 18 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA                 48.06      47.45  
 19 Slootmaker, Annika L      10 SSC-MA                 48.03      47.51  
 20 Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA                47.81      47.54  
 21 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      9 MSA-MA                    NT      47.65  
 22 Kryukov, Melanie D        10 MSA-MA                    NT      48.30  
 23 Foo, Vivi S                9 UNBSC-MA                  NT      48.35  
 24 Smith, Sasha M            10 EAAC-MA                   NT      48.46  
 25 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA                 56.51      48.58  
 26 Bevilacqua, Siena G       10 MSA-MA                    NT      48.68  
 27 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                     NT      48.72  
 28 Libke, Maddie L            9 SSC-MA                 50.57      49.96  
 29 Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA                    NT      50.92  
 30 Truong, Lauren             9 PAY-MA                    NT      51.02  
 31 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                     NT      51.72  
 32 Williams, Hannah M         9 EAAC-MA                54.64      52.34  
 33 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 52.00      53.77  
 34 Corbett, Ella G           10 LIFE-NJ              1:44.99      55.82  
 35 Karbiner, Phoebe G         9 EAAC-MA                50.27      56.15  
 36 Graham, Emily C           10 SSC-MA                 56.49      57.25  
 37 Chappelle, Liberty S       9 Unattached-MA          58.96      59.29  
 38 Soni, Maithili            10 UNLCY-MA                  NT    1:08.60  
 -- Marinello, Carly T        10 NAAC-MA                   NT   X1:24.82  
 -- Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Monahan, Kate M            9 WA-MA                  49.95         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 33.42      34.01   20  
  2 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA                35.64      34.92   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA                 38.76      36.09   20  
  2 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA                38.47      36.33   17  
  3 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA                 36.91      36.51   16  
  4 Wenstrup, Brudy G         10 PAY-MA                 38.55      36.83   15  
  5 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA                37.76      37.39   14  
  6 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                 37.68      38.27   13  
  7 Kutufaris, Jason F         9 RAYS-MA                37.93      39.06   12  
  8 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA                 38.84      41.08   11  
C - Division  
  1 Beck, Billy                9 LCY-MA                    NT      36.47   20  
  2 Casey, Anthony R          10 RAYS-MA                41.70      36.87   17  
  3 Martin, Shane              9 LCY-MA                 52.78      38.51   16  
  4 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY-MA                 43.53      39.86   15  
  5 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA                 41.96      39.91   14  
  6 Mazzeo, Nicholas A         9 Lower Merion-MA           NT      40.85   13  
  7 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA-MA                 43.43      42.09   12  
  8 Fulton, Evan              10 LCY-MA                 45.60      42.25   11  
  9 Johnson, Eddie J           9 UMAC-MA                45.34      44.16    8  
  9 Hanway, Timmy W            9 SSC-MA                 45.46      44.16    8  
 11 Moore, Brody A            10 WA-MA                  51.56      44.98    6  
 12 Behun, Will G              9 UNTAM-MA               42.58      45.44    5  
 13 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA                52.12      45.45    4  
 14 Loughrey, Hank A          10 RAYS-MA                44.40      46.12    3  
 15 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ                51.99      46.69    2  
 16 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 43.95      47.44    1  
 17 Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                  51.55      48.25  
 18 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                 49.88      48.32  
 19 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA                 45.95      48.53  
 20 Conway, Logan R            9 EAC-MA                    NT      49.32  
 21 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 49.91      49.35  
 22 Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                    NT      50.77  
 23 Schofield  IV, Edwin F    10 CAA-MA                    NT      52.51  
 24 Fulton, Andrew             9 LCY-MA                    NT      52.55  
 25 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                  52.27      55.11  
 26 Truong, Matthew            9 PAY-MA                    NT      56.35  
 27 Rudolph, Jacob A          10 BSC-MA                    NT      58.65  
 28 Buckler, Will D            9 UPY-MA                 57.15      58.76  
 29 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:00.83  
 30 Zhang, Anthony M           9 MSA-MA               1:02.33    1:02.03  
 -- Saverino, Travis V         9 MSA-MA               1:02.59         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 28.65      27.67   20  
  2 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA                 29.78      29.76   17  
  3 DeStefano, Erin R         12 RAYS-MA                31.14      30.73   16  
  4 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                31.10      31.23   15  
  5 Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY-MA                 31.83      31.37   14  
  6 Krissinger, Sarah         12 Lower Merion-MA        31.66      32.00   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 WA-MA                  33.08      31.27   20  
  2 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                  32.57      32.16   17  
  3 Harris, Laney             11 Lower Merion-MA        32.29      32.21   16  
  4 Kubiak, Mary J            12 RAYS-MA                32.59      32.42   15  
  5 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA                 33.07      32.54   14  
  6 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A     12 PAY-MA                 33.75      32.57   13  
  7 Collison, Keri G          11 WCAY-MA                32.93      32.98   12  
  8 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA                32.62      33.31   11  
  9 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY-MA                 33.33      33.34    9  
 10 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 33.13      33.50    7  
 11 Conner, Alexa R           11 Lower Merion-MA        32.88      33.62    6  
 12 Marcheskie, Mollie S      12 BYNS-MA                33.25      33.94    5  
 13 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 CAA-MA                 33.61      33.97    4  
 14 Pellegrino, Rylie M       12 RAYS-MA                33.66      34.63    3  
 15 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 34.36      35.06    2  
C - Division  
  1 Porto, Luiza              11 Lower Merion-MA           NT      32.37   20  
  2 Mitchell, Victoria S      11 SSC-MA                 34.60      33.49   17  
  3 Martin, Sydney G          12 LCY-MA                 35.51      33.84   16  
  4 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 35.71      34.89   15  
  5 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA                 37.22      35.10   14  
  6 Johnson, JoEllen J        11 UMAC-MA                35.34      35.22   13  
  7 Phan, Kaitlyn U           11 PAY-MA                 36.75      35.26   12  
  8 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA                 35.55      35.36   11  
  9 Krauss, Natalie           11 LCY-MA                 38.06      35.85    9  
 10 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY-MA                 36.28      36.48    7  
 11 Wendel, Angelica M        11 WCAY-MA                40.91      36.64    6  
 12 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA                 37.11      36.92    5  
 13 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA                 37.61      37.45    4  
 14 Bailey, Skylar J          11 WCAY-MA                38.35      37.86    3  
 15 Lacovara, Leah            11 LCY-MA                 40.96      38.28    2  
 16 Kubiak, Michelle D        12 RAYS-MA                36.25      38.40    1  
 17 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA-MA                 38.50      38.58  
 18 Foo, Cassie S             11 BSC-MA                 36.20      38.62  
 19 Heins, Pyper D            12 Lower Merion-MA        41.50      39.03  
 20 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA                 38.33      39.45  
 21 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                  37.44      40.20  
 22 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA                 38.65      40.33  
 23 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA                41.14      41.84  
 24 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                43.69      41.92  
 25 Kent, Lilly S             11 BSC-MA                    NT      42.30  
 26 Kachel, Kacey L           11 UNWCY-MA               43.01      43.29  
 27 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 45.61      43.32  
 28 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA                 41.91      43.67  
 29 Barber, Hannah E          11 RAYS-MA                46.49      44.76  
 30 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA                 42.60      45.07  
 31 Tanzosh, Anna K           11 RAYS-MA                46.19      45.92  
 32 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA                 47.67      49.24  
 33 Conybear, Charlotte J     11 BSC-MA                 50.96      50.59  
 34 Dutton, Sophia            12 LCY-MA                 56.53      51.23  
 35 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA                 55.71      51.69  
 36 Orr, Emily L              12 RAYS-MA                54.46      52.78  
 37 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                  54.15      58.08  
 -- Fink, Alison M            11 EAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marks, Carter R           12 PAY-MA                 29.19      28.12   20  
  2 Stockton, Graham W        12 LCY-MA                 30.83      28.73   17  
  3 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS-MA                29.94      29.63   16  
  4 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                 30.19      30.22   15  
  5 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 31.60      31.69   14  
  6 Saeger, Tommy             12 UPY-MA                 31.36      31.91   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Keener, Declan T          12 BYNS-MA                32.08      31.23   20  
  2 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA                32.60      31.61   17  
  3 Woerner, Davis C          12 PAY-MA                 32.50      31.69   16  
  4 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA                 33.37      32.17   15  
  5 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA                33.37      32.36   14  
  6 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA                 33.60      32.51   13  
  7 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA                33.59      32.83   12  
  8 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 BYNS-MA                33.81      33.61   11  
  9 Moore, Chase J            12 WA-MA                  34.49      33.81    9  
 10 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 33.79      34.01    7  
 11 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 32.82      34.19    6  
C - Division  
  1 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ                38.47      34.52   20  
  2 Petertonjes, Gabriel      12 LCY-MA                 40.34      34.66   17  
  3 Bedekar, Vedant V         11 WCAY-MA                35.72      34.89   16  
  4 Suessmuth, Ethan J        11 Unattached-MA             NT      34.91   15  
  5 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ                42.87      34.93   14  
  6 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 35.97      35.10   13  
  7 Nenchev, Charlie          11 Lower Merion-MA        35.73      35.61   12  
  8 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  37.23      36.37   11  
  9 Richards, Logan M         12 Unattached-MA          57.37      36.50    9  
 10 Feinberg, Carson J        12 EAAC-MA                37.97      36.79    7  
 11 Drover, Shaun M           11 PAY-MA                    NT      36.83    6  
 12 Teplov, Jake V            12 CRSC-MA                39.22      37.38    5  
 13 Vitali, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA                39.87      38.02    4  
 14 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA                 37.13      38.21    3  
 15 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 40.44      38.22    2  
 16 Nolen, Trevor J           11 EAC-MA                    NT      38.45    1  
 17 Herman, JR R              12 UMAC-MA                38.90      39.47  
 18 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA                 38.84      39.68  
 19 Jones, Jason R            11 WCAY-MA                48.51      41.60  
 19 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                40.74      41.60  
 21 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                 41.79      43.09  
 22 Bohn, Adlai               11 WA-MA                  42.36      43.64  
 23 Richards-Indro, Niall     11 LCY-MA                 46.50      43.84  
 24 Behun, Stephen A          11 UNTAM-MA               39.52      43.94  
 25 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA                 39.28      44.78  
 26 Bierman, Eskander         12 LCY-MA                    NT      46.66  
 27 Doran, James N            11 RAYS-MA                49.01      50.58  
 -- Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA                 57.08         DQ  
 -- Cicalese, Joseph Y        12 Lower Merion-MA           NT         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA-MA               1:04.75    1:03.83   20  
       31.25  1:03.83                                                      
  2 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               1:04.60    1:04.28   17  
       31.44  1:04.28                                                      
  3 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA              1:06.56    1:05.57   16  
       30.60  1:05.57                                                      
  4 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY-MA               1:11.12    1:07.54   15  
       31.96  1:07.54                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Shae M          10 BYNS-MA              1:12.31    1:09.21   20  
       33.04  1:09.21                                                      
  2 Taylor, Julia A           10 WCAY-MA              1:15.08    1:10.42   17  
       33.55  1:10.42                                                      
  3 Spencer, Kate E           10 Unattached-MA        1:15.31    1:12.43   16  
       34.50  1:12.43                                                      
  4 Hillier, Avery E          10 SSC-MA               1:19.38    1:12.59   15  
       34.35  1:12.59                                                      
  5 Conner, Zharra B           9 PAY-MA               1:17.93    1:12.83   14  
       34.22  1:12.83                                                      
  6 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA               1:12.16    1:13.92   13  
       34.50  1:13.92                                                      
  7 Acker, Bella              10 WCAY-MA              1:17.86    1:15.22   12  
       36.49  1:15.22                                                      
  8 Si, Christina K           10 SSC-MA               1:17.34    1:15.26   11  
       36.20  1:15.26                                                      
  9 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 WA-MA                1:16.74    1:16.10    9  
       36.72  1:16.10                                                      
 10 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY-MA               1:16.42    1:16.52    7  
       36.16  1:16.52                                                      
 11 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA              1:16.38    1:21.69    6  
       36.46  1:21.69                                                      
 12 Baykara, Kayla             9 EAAC-MA              1:20.19    1:24.45    5  
       39.40  1:24.45                                                      
 13 Smith, Sasha M            10 EAAC-MA              1:20.68    1:25.25    4  
       40.61  1:25.25                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Torrente, Kayla           10 LIFE-NJ              1:40.33    1:15.96   20  
       35.05  1:15.96                                                      
  2 Jones, Cooper R           10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:16.38   17  
       36.40  1:16.38                                                      
  3 Hummel, Jane F            10 PAY-MA               1:29.33    1:18.30   16  
       37.24  1:18.30                                                      
  4 Semisch, Skyler G         10 PAY-MA                    NT    1:19.43   15  
       37.99  1:19.43                                                      
  5 Nagle, Hannah P           10 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:21.14   14  
       37.93  1:21.14                                                      
  6 Watkins, Evie M            9 SSC-MA               1:26.37    1:21.45   13  
       38.90  1:21.45                                                      
  7 Smith, Riley K            10 RAYS-MA              1:21.19    1:21.68   12  
       37.51  1:21.68                                                      
  8 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY-MA               1:24.13    1:21.89   11  
       38.79  1:21.89                                                      
  9 Hillier, Caroline R        9 SSC-MA               1:21.80    1:22.57    9  
       37.79  1:22.57                                                      
 10 Bansal, Ishani A          10 UMAC-MA              1:34.62    1:22.77    7  
       38.79  1:22.77                                                      
 11 Acker, Maria              10 WCAY-MA              1:27.46    1:22.82    6  
       37.23  1:22.82                                                      
 12 Clancy, Paige S            9 WA-MA                1:23.76    1:23.00    5  
       38.51  1:23.00                                                      
 13 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA               1:23.94    1:23.03    4  
       38.58  1:23.03                                                      
 14 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:23.19    3  
       39.33  1:23.19                                                      
 15 Tooze, Grace P             9 EAAC-MA              1:24.55    1:24.63    2  
       39.69  1:24.63                                                      
 16 Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA              1:30.06    1:24.85    1  
       40.19  1:24.85                                                      
 17 Lester-Stranick, Sarah R  10 UPY-MA               1:23.32    1:25.20  
       39.94  1:25.20                                                      
 18 Wang, Joy Y               10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.35  
       39.73  1:25.35                                                      
 19 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:25.50  
       41.48  1:25.50                                                      
 20 Slootmaker, Annika L      10 SSC-MA               1:26.29    1:25.91  
       39.73  1:25.91                                                      
 21 Cooper, Addison L          9 PAY-MA               1:27.70    1:26.24  
       38.88  1:26.24                                                      
 22 Obenski, Lucille J        10 PAY-MA                    NT    1:26.34  
       42.18  1:26.34                                                      
 23 Rohl, Amy E               10 UPY-MA               1:26.75    1:26.85  
       41.76  1:26.85                                                      
 24 Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA               1:28.45    1:26.88  
       41.23  1:26.88                                                      
 25 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA               1:37.35    1:27.18  
       41.40  1:27.18                                                      
 26 Scungio, Siena J           9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:27.19  
       41.61  1:27.19                                                      
 27 Bevilacqua, Siena G       10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:27.42  
       39.98  1:27.42                                                      
 28 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA              1:28.02    1:27.88  
       41.69  1:27.88                                                      
 29 Bailey, CC C               9 WCAY-MA              1:25.78    1:27.99  
       41.77  1:27.99                                                      
 30 Heckler, Hayley K         10 PAY-MA               1:32.06    1:28.83  
       40.27  1:28.83                                                      
 31 An, Haley S                9 WA-MA                     NT    1:29.59  
       42.30  1:29.59                                                      
 32 Hayes, Winnie H            9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:29.83  
       41.80  1:29.83                                                      
 33 Williams, Hannah M         9 EAAC-MA              1:30.12    1:29.95  
       43.08  1:29.95                                                      
 34 Foo, Vivi S                9 UNBSC-MA                  NT    1:32.23  
       40.86  1:32.23                                                      
 35 Johnson, Mary Kate E      10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:32.31  
       43.39  1:32.31                                                      
 36 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA-MA               1:27.24    1:32.56  
       44.18  1:32.56                                                      
 37 Hayes, Frankie M           9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:33.71  
       44.09  1:33.71                                                      
 38 Bell, Catherine O          9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:34.51  
       43.20  1:34.51                                                      
 39 Truong, Lauren             9 PAY-MA               1:40.06    1:37.03  
       44.75  1:37.03                                                      
 40 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:37.54  
       45.20  1:37.54                                                      
 41 Corbett, Ella G           10 LIFE-NJ              1:59.99    1:37.73  
       43.54  1:37.73                                                      
 42 Liles, Olivia C           10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:37.82  
       44.52  1:37.82                                                      
 43 Taraborelli, Ava G         9 CAA-MA                    NT    1:38.44  
       43.49  1:38.44                                                      
 44 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:38.78  
       45.16  1:38.78                                                      
 45 Strader, Josephine E       9 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:39.80  
       45.34  1:39.80                                                      
 46 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA               1:44.61    1:43.00  
       48.13  1:43.00                                                      
 47 Hagman, Madelyn K          9 MSA-MA               1:41.85    1:44.18  
       48.53  1:44.18                                                      
 48 Monahan, Kate M            9 WA-MA                1:43.68    1:46.66  
       50.48  1:46.66                                                      
 49 Chappelle, Liberty S       9 Unattached-MA             NT    1:55.36  
       51.36  1:55.36                                                      
 50 Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA                    NT    1:57.12  
       52.17  1:57.12                                                      
 51 Marinello, Carly T        10 NAAC-MA              2:38.73    1:58.66  
       56.77  1:58.66                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA               1:11.01    1:08.34   20  
       32.56  1:08.34                                                      
  2 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA              1:15.09    1:11.24   17  
       34.44  1:11.24                                                      
  3 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA              1:10.22    1:11.58   16  
       34.14  1:11.58                                                      
  4 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA              1:12.36    1:12.06   15  
       33.89  1:12.06                                                      
  5 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY-MA               1:12.85    1:12.73   14  
       35.44  1:12.73                                                      
  6 Wenstrup, Brudy G         10 PAY-MA               1:13.18    1:12.97   13  
       35.56  1:12.97                                                      
  7 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:14.40    1:13.27   12  
  8 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA               1:17.40    1:14.16   11  
       35.25  1:14.16                                                      
  9 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA               1:16.39    1:14.66    9  
       35.73  1:14.66                                                      
 10 Casey, Anthony R          10 RAYS-MA              1:17.02    1:14.90    7  
       35.65  1:14.90                                                      
 11 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:16.36    1:15.04    6  
       36.18  1:15.04                                                      
 12 Baldino, Zac P            10 SSC-MA               1:16.08    1:15.29    5  
       36.92  1:15.29                                                      
 13 Block, Brandon G          10 SSC-MA               1:15.94    1:15.69    4  
       35.35  1:15.69                                                      
 14 Harter, Evan J            10 UPY-MA               1:19.08    1:16.94    3  
       37.72  1:16.94                                                      
 15 Woerner, Ryan L           10 PAY-MA               1:18.70    1:19.08    2  
       38.22  1:19.08                                                      
 16 Behun, Will G              9 UNTAM-MA             1:18.61    1:21.41    1  
       38.03  1:21.41                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fulton, Evan              10 LCY-MA               1:19.45    1:15.11   20  
       36.86  1:15.11                                                      
  2 Mazzeo, Alexander W        9 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:16.17   17  
       35.63  1:16.17                                                      
  3 Beck, Billy                9 LCY-MA                    NT    1:16.88   16  
       36.15  1:16.88                                                      
  4 Khatib, Alec              10 WCAY-MA              1:21.28    1:19.01   15  
       36.98  1:19.01                                                      
  5 Johnson, Eddie J           9 UMAC-MA              1:23.85    1:20.91   14  
       37.20  1:20.91                                                      
  6 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:22.35   13  
       38.86  1:22.35                                                      
  7 Hickson, Jameel           10 LIFE-NJ              1:29.99    1:22.92   12  
       40.26  1:22.92                                                      
  8 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA              1:40.42    1:24.68   11  
       39.30  1:24.68                                                      
  9 Suchindra, Ronak          10 LCY-MA               1:26.15    1:25.13    9  
       40.31  1:25.13                                                      
 10 Fulton, Andrew             9 LCY-MA               1:22.51    1:25.67    7  
       40.71  1:25.67                                                      
 11 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA               1:29.32    1:26.43    6  
       41.68  1:26.43                                                      
 12 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA               1:26.14    1:27.21    5  
       43.48  1:27.21                                                      
 13 Loughrey, Hank A          10 RAYS-MA              1:23.06    1:27.54    4  
       40.02  1:27.54                                                      
 14 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA               1:25.46    1:27.95    3  
       43.71  1:27.95                                                      
 15 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                1:27.88    1:28.33    2  
       41.52  1:28.33                                                      
 16 Kutufaris, Nathan M       10 RAYS-MA              1:26.02    1:28.37    1  
       41.71  1:28.37                                                      
 17 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA               1:24.66    1:28.63  
       40.37  1:28.63                                                      
 18 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:24.91    1:29.84  
       40.61  1:29.84                                                      
 19 Truong, Matthew            9 PAY-MA               1:29.50    1:29.95  
       42.92  1:29.95                                                      
 20 Halloran, John F          10 WCAY-MA              1:38.21    1:30.57  
       41.24  1:30.57                                                      
 21 Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                     NT    1:31.03  
       43.30  1:31.03                                                      
 22 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ              1:39.99    1:32.52  
       41.37  1:32.52                                                      
 23 Conway, Logan R            9 EAC-MA               1:26.36    1:32.62  
       42.82  1:32.62                                                      
 24 Schofield  IV, Edwin F    10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:34.04  
       43.44  1:34.04                                                      
 25 Ciongoli, Nick A          10 BSC-MA               1:35.81    1:39.39  
       47.25  1:39.39                                                      
 26 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D       9 WA-MA                1:39.71    1:41.80  
       47.64  1:41.80                                                      
 27 Rudolph, Jacob A          10 BSC-MA                    NT    1:43.22  
       46.42  1:43.22                                                      
 28 Buckler, Will D            9 UPY-MA                    NT    1:43.65  
       20.83  1:43.65                                                      
 29 Zhang, Anthony M           9 MSA-MA               1:46.20    1:47.33  
       50.35  1:47.33                                                      
 30 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:59.60  
       52.79  1:59.60                                                      
 -- Rorer, Michael B           9 EAAC-MA                   NT   X1:35.30  
       44.65  1:35.30                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA                55.92      57.71   20  
       27.53    57.71                                                      
  2 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 59.08      58.83   17  
       28.45    58.83                                                      
  3 Krissinger, Sarah         12 Lower Merion-MA      1:00.39      59.94   16  
       29.07    59.94                                                      
  4 Gambler, Emily G          12 EAC-MA               1:00.67    1:00.01   15  
       28.74  1:00.01                                                      
  5 Kubiak, Mary J            12 RAYS-MA              1:01.44    1:00.05   14  
       28.91  1:00.05                                                      
  6 Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY-MA               1:00.34    1:00.52   13  
       28.90  1:00.52                                                      
  7 Chung, Alena S            12 RAYS-MA              1:01.67    1:01.23   12  
       28.88  1:01.23                                                      
  8 Marcheskie, Mollie S      12 BYNS-MA              1:02.62    1:02.12   11  
       29.12  1:02.12                                                      
  9 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:01.79    1:03.29    9  
       29.88  1:03.29                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Spencer, Natalie A        12 Unattached-MA        1:04.56    1:00.04   20  
       28.82  1:00.04                                                      
  2 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA               1:03.34    1:01.42   17  
       29.14  1:01.42                                                      
  3 Harris, Laney             11 Lower Merion-MA      1:04.09    1:04.07   16  
       31.01  1:04.07                                                      
  4 Kubiak, Michelle D        12 RAYS-MA              1:03.97    1:04.18   15  
       30.92  1:04.18                                                      
  5 Pellegrino, Rylie M       12 RAYS-MA              1:04.46    1:04.51   14  
       31.24  1:04.51                                                      
  6 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY-MA               1:04.15    1:04.78   13  
       31.17  1:04.78                                                      
  7 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:06.67    1:05.10   12  
       31.08  1:05.10                                                      
  8 Despeaux, Ava G           12 RAYS-MA              1:07.91    1:05.17   11  
       31.09  1:05.17                                                      
  9 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                1:06.40    1:05.79    9  
       31.26  1:05.79                                                      
 10 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA               1:04.70    1:05.99    7  
       31.52  1:05.99                                                      
 11 Collison, Keri G          11 WCAY-MA              1:03.66    1:06.07    6  
       30.80  1:06.07                                                      
 12 Porto, Luiza              11 Lower Merion-MA      1:05.29    1:06.17    5  
       31.34  1:06.17                                                      
 13 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA-MA               1:07.37    1:06.37    4  
       31.91  1:06.37                                                      
 14 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY-MA               1:06.84    1:06.77    3  
       31.78  1:06.77                                                      
 15 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 WA-MA                1:08.11    1:06.87    2  
       31.65  1:06.87                                                      
 16 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA               1:07.15    1:07.09    1  
       31.88  1:07.09                                                      
 17 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               1:07.54    1:07.35  
       32.41  1:07.35                                                      
 18 Mitchell, Victoria S      11 SSC-MA               1:07.61    1:07.90  
       32.60  1:07.90                                                      
 19 Conner, Zhanna L          12 PAY-MA               1:07.97    1:08.49  
       32.02  1:08.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 CAA-MA               1:10.70    1:07.35   20  
       32.39  1:07.35                                                      
  2 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA               1:10.81    1:07.60   17  
       32.95  1:07.60                                                      
  3 DeStefano, Erin R         12 RAYS-MA              1:10.46    1:08.01   16  
       32.59  1:08.01                                                      
  4 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA               1:11.33    1:08.29   15  
       32.20  1:08.29                                                      
  5 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY-MA               1:13.88    1:08.64   14  
       32.48  1:08.64                                                      
  6 Krauss, Natalie           11 LCY-MA               1:13.33    1:08.85   13  
       32.62  1:08.85                                                      
  7 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY-MA               1:12.94    1:09.25   12  
       32.82  1:09.25                                                      
  8 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA               1:08.99    1:09.53   11  
       32.72  1:09.53                                                      
  9 Heins, Pyper D            12 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:09.61    9  
       33.73  1:09.61                                                      
 10 Bailey, Skylar J          11 WCAY-MA              1:11.84    1:10.37    7  
       34.02  1:10.37                                                      
 11 Johnson, JoEllen J        11 UMAC-MA              1:08.78    1:10.38    6  
       32.43  1:10.38                                                      
 12 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA              1:11.66    1:11.18    5  
       33.77  1:11.18                                                      
 13 Schwacke, Cara B          11 MSA-MA               1:24.47    1:12.22    4  
       34.15  1:12.22                                                      
 14 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA               1:10.63    1:12.23    3  
       33.54  1:12.23                                                      
 15 Foo, Cassie S             11 BSC-MA               1:11.96    1:12.70    2  
       34.98  1:12.70                                                      
 16 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:14.70    1:13.01    1  
       33.58  1:13.01                                                      
 17 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA               1:14.16    1:13.35  
       35.45  1:13.35                                                      
 18 Wendel, Angelica M        11 WCAY-MA              1:15.92    1:13.88  
       34.98  1:13.88                                                      
 19 Beck, Brinley             11 LCY-MA               1:19.08    1:14.08  
       34.98  1:14.08                                                      
 20 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA               1:14.66    1:14.23  
       35.83  1:14.23                                                      
 21 Hendrickson, Lily J       11 EAAC-MA              1:15.37    1:14.30  
       34.40  1:14.30                                                      
 22 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA               1:11.90    1:14.48  
       36.27  1:14.48                                                      
 23 Wyatt, Julianna G         12 RAYS-MA              1:13.32    1:14.71  
       35.55  1:14.71                                                      
 24 Phan, Kaitlyn U           11 PAY-MA               1:14.48    1:14.93  
       34.55  1:14.93                                                      
 25 Franson, Annika           11 WA-MA                     NT    1:16.28  
       36.90  1:16.28                                                      
 26 Fink, Alison M            11 EAC-MA               1:18.39    1:16.69  
       36.19  1:16.69                                                      
 27 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 WA-MA                1:17.46    1:17.38  
       36.82  1:17.38                                                      
 28 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:17.45  
 29 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              1:19.70    1:18.21  
       36.62  1:18.21                                                      
 30 Brasch, Hannah            12 LIFE-NJ              1:38.28    1:18.45  
 31 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA              1:17.51    1:18.65  
       37.09  1:18.65                                                      
 32 Schofield, Graciella M    12 CAA-MA                    NT    1:18.76  
       35.61  1:18.76                                                      
 33 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:18.88  
       37.74  1:18.88                                                      
 34 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                1:20.85    1:19.15  
       38.12  1:19.15                                                      
 35 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA               1:18.42    1:20.39  
       38.59  1:20.39                                                      
 36 Yaroschak, Aubrey A       11 UPY-MA                    NT    1:20.53  
       37.95  1:20.53                                                      
 37 Dutton, Sophia            12 LCY-MA               1:36.22    1:21.34  
 38 Kent, Lilly S             11 BSC-MA               1:24.52    1:22.24  
       38.10  1:22.24                                                      
 39 Tanzosh, Anna K           11 RAYS-MA              1:21.55    1:24.29  
       39.29  1:24.29                                                      
 40 Barber, Hannah E          11 RAYS-MA              1:25.66    1:25.23  
       37.65  1:25.23                                                      
 41 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 WA-MA                1:27.74    1:25.54  
       39.39  1:25.54                                                      
 42 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:23.86    1:25.91  
       41.91  1:25.91                                                      
 43 Gasink, Samantha L        11 BSC-MA               1:28.57    1:26.45  
 44 Mellinger, Kaitlin M      11 EAC-MA               1:34.20    1:29.70  
 45 Harhut, Amelia M          12 WA-MA                     NT    1:32.46  
       41.76  1:32.46                                                      
 46 Orr, Emily L              12 RAYS-MA              1:31.95    1:33.59  
 47 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA               1:35.67    1:35.56  
 48 Bradwell, Gwen Z          11 BSC-MA               1:13.20    1:36.64  
       42.95  1:36.64                                                      
 49 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA               1:41.21    1:38.40  
 50 Conybear, Charlotte J     11 BSC-MA                    NT    1:43.59  
       47.62  1:43.59                                                      
 51 Ortiz, Astashi            12 LIFE-NJ              1:59.99    1:44.10  
       47.88  1:44.10                                                      
 -- Wenstrup, Elisabeth A     12 PAY-MA                    NT   X1:03.20  
       30.20  1:03.20                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marks, Carter R           12 PAY-MA                 58.94      58.01   20  
       27.54    58.01                                                      
  2 Kennedy, Jake Z           11 RAYS-MA              1:00.45      58.67   17  
       28.17    58.67                                                      
  3 Chan, Alex P              12 RAYS-MA                59.25      59.04   16  
       27.60    59.04                                                      
  4 Kutufaris, Benjamin A     12 RAYS-MA              1:00.87      59.64   15  
       28.73    59.64                                                      
  5 Stewart, Jalen C          11 EAAC-MA                59.97    1:00.44   14  
       28.73  1:00.44                                                      
  6 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA-MA               1:00.48    1:00.66   13  
       28.85  1:00.66                                                      
  7 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS-MA              1:01.88    1:00.83   12  
       29.28  1:00.83                                                      
  8 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY-MA              1:00.62    1:00.98   11  
       29.00  1:00.98                                                      
  9 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               1:01.64    1:01.44    9  
       29.69  1:01.44                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA              1:04.77    1:00.65   20  
       29.36  1:00.65                                                      
  2 Keener, Declan T          12 BYNS-MA              1:01.99    1:01.29   17  
       29.07  1:01.29                                                      
  3 Woerner, Davis C          12 PAY-MA               1:03.28    1:02.14   16  
       29.75  1:02.14                                                      
  4 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA               1:04.05    1:02.59   15  
       29.59  1:02.59                                                      
  5 Ronayne, Tris X           12 RAYS-MA              1:04.44    1:02.82   14  
       29.96  1:02.82                                                      
  6 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 BYNS-MA              1:03.04    1:03.14   13  
       29.87  1:03.14                                                      
  7 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               1:02.61    1:03.91   12  
       30.98  1:03.91                                                      
  8 Hang, Kai V               12 UPY-MA               1:05.76    1:04.01   11  
       30.18  1:04.01                                                      
  9 Larkin, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA              1:05.90    1:05.39    9  
       30.95  1:05.39                                                      
 10 Saeger, Tommy             12 UPY-MA               1:05.11    1:05.49    7  
       31.67  1:05.49                                                      
 11 Hefferan, Gavin           12 WCAY-MA              1:05.10    1:06.73    6  
       32.11  1:06.73                                                      
 12 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                1:06.41    1:07.37    5  
       32.55  1:07.37                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stockton, Graham W        12 LCY-MA               1:08.46    1:00.88   20  
       29.91  1:00.88                                                      
  2 Zimmerman, Bobby B        12 WCAY-MA              1:10.70    1:04.24   17  
       30.39  1:04.24                                                      
  3 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA              1:09.23    1:04.39   16  
       30.54  1:04.39                                                      
  4 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA               1:07.40    1:06.66   15  
       31.72  1:06.66                                                      
  5 Chieffo, Brian E          12 RAYS-MA              1:07.55    1:07.80   14  
       31.87  1:07.80                                                      
  6 Carroll, Gabe J           11 PAY-MA               1:08.32    1:08.06   13  
       33.15  1:08.06                                                      
  7 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA               1:19.44    1:08.23   12  
       32.05  1:08.23                                                      
  8 Herman, JR R              12 UMAC-MA              1:10.53    1:08.24   11  
       32.56  1:08.24                                                      
  9 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               1:07.59    1:08.54    9  
       32.43  1:08.54                                                      
 10 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ              1:17.23    1:08.61    7  
       32.06  1:08.61                                                      
 11 Richards, Logan M         12 Unattached-MA        1:09.16    1:08.72    6  
       33.09  1:08.72                                                      
 12 Drover, Shaun M           11 PAY-MA               1:09.77    1:08.79    5  
       32.80  1:08.79                                                      
 13 Teplov, Jake V            12 CRSC-MA              1:09.41    1:09.18    4  
       33.80  1:09.18                                                      
 14 Conn, Miles D             12 MSA-MA               1:09.05    1:09.60    3  
       32.12  1:09.60                                                      
 15 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.72    1:09.62    2  
       32.68  1:09.62                                                      
 16 Nenchev, Charlie          11 Lower Merion-MA      1:18.59    1:09.82    1  
       33.66  1:09.82                                                      
 17 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               1:11.20    1:10.27  
       33.55  1:10.27                                                      
 18 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:12.25    1:12.40  
       34.08  1:12.40                                                      
 19 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               1:10.40    1:13.28  
       35.41  1:13.28                                                      
 20 Behun, Stephen A          11 UNTAM-MA             1:14.43    1:14.27  
       35.98  1:14.27                                                      
 21 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA               1:16.16    1:15.46  
       35.61  1:15.46                                                      
 22 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA               1:17.44    1:17.09  
       37.37  1:17.09                                                      
 23 Richards-Indro, Niall     11 LCY-MA               1:18.87    1:17.33  
       35.85  1:17.33                                                      
 24 Bierman, Eskander         12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:17.44  
       36.08  1:17.44                                                      
 25 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA               1:16.54    1:18.03  
       36.76  1:18.03                                                      
 26 McDonnell, Aidan M        11 Unattached-MA        1:19.60    1:18.68  
       37.64  1:18.68                                                      
 27 Vitali, Joshuah M         11 RAYS-MA              1:21.54    1:18.85  
       37.08  1:18.85                                                      
 28 Nolen, Trevor J           11 EAC-MA               1:20.97    1:19.12  
       37.01  1:19.12                                                      
 29 DeLuca, Alec R            11 SSC-MA               1:14.16    1:19.93  
       37.92  1:19.93                                                      
 30 Hayes, TJ J               11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:21.22  
       37.89  1:21.22                                                      
 31 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA              1:20.44    1:21.70  
       38.42  1:21.70                                                      
 32 Konarski, Hunter          12 LCY-MA               1:24.30    1:22.45  
       40.11  1:22.45                                                      
 33 Chotkowski, Grant K       11 UNWCY-MA             1:29.42    1:23.17  
       39.14  1:23.17                                                      
 34 Cicalese, Joseph Y        12 Lower Merion-MA      1:21.65    1:23.52  
       38.68  1:23.52                                                      
 35 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                1:24.95    1:24.27  
 36 Welsh, Eamon M            11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:33.88  
       34.81  1:33.88                                                      
 37 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA               1:37.96    1:39.75  
       48.63  1:39.75                                                      
 38 Bakalorz, Matthew         11 Lower Merion-MA      1:34.67    1:43.00  
       46.61  1:43.00                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               1:07.57    1:08.41   20  
       31.80  1:08.41                                                      
  2 Yuen, Lindsay H           13 UMAC-MA              1:09.81    1:10.87   17  
       33.07  1:10.87                                                      
  3 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA             1:15.00    1:11.82   16  
       34.07  1:11.82                                                      
  4 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               1:10.00    1:13.21   15  
       34.31  1:13.21                                                      
  5 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY-MA              1:13.34    1:14.97   14  
       36.21  1:14.97                                                      
  6 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA               1:16.33    1:15.18   13  
       35.62  1:15.18                                                      
  7 Newton, Emily M           14 UNTAM-MA             1:15.57    1:15.48   12  
       36.57  1:15.48                                                      
  8 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              1:14.43    1:16.54   11  
       35.77  1:16.54                                                      
  9 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               1:14.10    1:16.59    9  
       36.31  1:16.59                                                      
 10 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA-MA               1:15.51    1:17.32    7  
       36.83  1:17.32                                                      
 11 Eckerd, Kate E            14 UNCAA-MA             1:14.83    1:20.67    6  
       38.47  1:20.67                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               1:17.34    1:16.89   20  
       36.59  1:16.89                                                      
  2 Coelho, Julia C           13 WCAY-MA              1:17.53    1:17.52   17  
       35.79  1:17.52                                                      
  3 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                1:19.25    1:17.62   16  
       36.98  1:17.62                                                      
  4 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA               1:17.20    1:18.03   15  
       37.21  1:18.03                                                      
  5 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:20.70    1:18.52   14  
       37.22  1:18.52                                                      
  6 Feinberg, Lindsay T       13 EAAC-MA              1:17.31    1:19.32   13  
       38.07  1:19.32                                                      
  7 Wainstein, Liv M          13 WCAY-MA              1:22.47    1:19.33   12  
       37.46  1:19.33                                                      
  8 McKenrick, Ally G         14 PAY-MA               1:20.52    1:20.07   11  
       37.91  1:20.07                                                      
  9 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:23.24    1:20.15    9  
       37.85  1:20.15                                                      
 10 Spoors, Paige C           13 WCAY-MA              1:19.89    1:20.43    7  
       37.83  1:20.43                                                      
 11 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:20.72    1:21.04    6  
       38.21  1:21.04                                                      
 12 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   14 WCAY-MA              1:21.16    1:21.33    5  
       38.62  1:21.33                                                      
 13 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA               1:22.41    1:22.07    4  
       38.84  1:22.07                                                      
 14 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                1:19.78    1:22.51    3  
       38.65  1:22.51                                                      
 15 Pearson, Samantha L       14 LCY-MA               1:20.17    1:22.56    2  
       39.25  1:22.56                                                      
 16 Meachen, Claire S         13 PAY-MA               1:22.27    1:22.67    1  
       38.96  1:22.67                                                      
 17 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               1:22.72    1:22.71  
       38.11  1:22.71                                                      
 18 Gilmartin, Bella T        14 PAY-MA               1:21.94    1:22.86  
       38.61  1:22.86                                                      
 19 Diodato, Julianna M       13 WCAY-MA              1:23.13    1:23.18  
       39.07  1:23.18                                                      
 20 Wynne, Catherine M        14 PAY-MA               1:20.45    1:23.58  
       39.04  1:23.58                                                      
 21 Plichta, Abby             13 WCAY-MA              1:19.85    1:24.20  
       39.41  1:24.20                                                      
 22 Dolan, AnnaEve E          14 WCAY-MA              1:20.89    1:24.66  
       39.63  1:24.66                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 UNCAA-MA                  NT    1:18.95   20  
       37.23  1:18.95                                                      
  2 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               1:44.42    1:21.74   17  
       38.32  1:21.74                                                      
  3 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:21.87   16  
       38.41  1:21.87                                                      
  4 Fulton, Alexa L           13 LCY-MA               1:31.45    1:21.97   15  
       38.52  1:21.97                                                      
  5 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:23.55    1:22.76   14  
       38.96  1:22.76                                                      
  6 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              1:25.92    1:22.83   13  
       39.65  1:22.83                                                      
  7 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA              1:35.12    1:23.00   12  
       38.78  1:23.00                                                      
  8 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA               1:24.33    1:24.10   11  
       39.90  1:24.10                                                      
  9 Zeminski, Caroline G      13 WA-MA                1:25.37    1:24.71    9  
       40.23  1:24.71                                                      
 10 Flamiano, Maddie S        13 Unattached-MA        1:30.01    1:25.08    7  
       40.74  1:25.08                                                      
 11 Schwacke, Erin K          13 WA-MA                1:30.01    1:25.23    6  
       40.06  1:25.23                                                      
 12 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY-MA               1:25.14    1:25.50    5  
       40.50  1:25.50                                                      
 13 Collison, Alexis B        13 WCAY-MA              1:24.91    1:25.64    4  
       40.84  1:25.64                                                      
 14 McBlain, Grace H          13 RAYS-MA              1:28.31    1:25.98    3  
       40.90  1:25.98                                                      
 15 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 CAA-MA               1:24.19    1:26.16    2  
       40.36  1:26.16                                                      
 16 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS-MA              1:31.20    1:26.38    1  
       40.70  1:26.38                                                      
 17 Ricketts, Katy A          14 WA-MA                1:26.14    1:26.41  
       41.26  1:26.41                                                      
 18 Shannon, Caroline G       13 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:26.72  
       40.96  1:26.72                                                      
 19 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA               1:25.63    1:26.75  
       40.64  1:26.75                                                      
 20 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WA-MA                1:29.97    1:26.85  
       40.15  1:26.85                                                      
 21 O'Hanlon, Kate M          13 RAYS-MA              1:33.70    1:27.36  
       40.74  1:27.36                                                      
 22 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY-MA               1:30.88    1:27.62  
       41.32  1:27.62                                                      
 23 Chotkowski, Lexi A        13 UNWCY-MA             1:28.02    1:28.12  
       41.48  1:28.12                                                      
 24 Karpyn, Lauren E          13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:28.63  
       42.29  1:28.63                                                      
 25 Marano, Samantha A        14 CRSC-MA              1:28.56    1:29.83  
       42.28  1:29.83                                                      
 26 Bedekar, Shruti V         13 WCAY-MA              1:30.11    1:30.16  
       42.62  1:30.16                                                      
 27 Heater, Kayman P          14 UPY-MA               1:32.65    1:30.25  
       42.08  1:30.25                                                      
 28 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               1:28.51    1:30.44  
       42.97  1:30.44                                                      
 29 Harth, Lauren A           13 PAY-MA               1:34.19    1:30.62  
       43.75  1:30.62                                                      
 30 Keller, Janell            13 UPY-MA                    NT    1:32.96  
       42.71  1:32.96                                                      
 31 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   13 MSA-MA               1:31.00    1:33.12  
       43.24  1:33.12                                                      
 32 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               1:34.90    1:36.09  
       44.89  1:36.09                                                      
 33 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA                    NT    1:36.95  
       45.60  1:36.95                                                      
 34 Wiley, Hannah E           13 Unattached-MA        1:39.18    1:38.17  
       44.64  1:38.17                                                      
 35 Kreider, Arianna M        13 Unattached-MA        1:41.38    1:40.43  
       47.66  1:40.43                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA              1:08.65    1:09.47   20  
       32.21  1:09.47                                                      
  2 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:09.61    1:09.54   17  
       33.16  1:09.54                                                      
  3 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA               1:10.25    1:10.32   16  
       33.65  1:10.32                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fry, Logan J              14 EAC-MA               1:11.98    1:09.77   20  
       33.55  1:09.77                                                      
  2 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               1:12.19    1:11.16   17  
       34.13  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Phan, Dylan H             13 PAY-MA               1:15.76    1:12.55   16  
       34.37  1:12.55                                                      
  4 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:13.29    1:12.74   15  
       34.04  1:12.74                                                      
  5 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA               1:13.80    1:13.27   14  
       34.36  1:13.27                                                      
  6 Wegman, Zain M            14 BYNS-MA              1:13.63    1:13.38   13  
       34.52  1:13.38                                                      
  7 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA               1:14.34    1:14.56   12  
       34.26  1:14.56                                                      
  8 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA               1:14.93    1:14.75   11  
       35.43  1:14.75                                                      
  9 Fursman, Nick S           14 RAYS-MA              1:16.37    1:15.11    9  
       35.36  1:15.11                                                      
 10 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              1:15.50    1:15.15    7  
       35.02  1:15.15                                                      
 11 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              1:16.61    1:15.32    6  
       34.98  1:15.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:17.14    1:14.76   20  
       35.80  1:14.76                                                      
  2 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:15.52   17  
       35.30  1:15.52                                                      
  3 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               1:17.35    1:16.00   16  
       35.72  1:16.00                                                      
  4 Larkin, Jack C            14 UMAC-MA              1:18.74    1:16.75   15  
       36.42  1:16.75                                                      
  5 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       14 WA-MA                1:18.05    1:17.35   14  
       35.77  1:17.35                                                      
  6 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA              1:17.11    1:17.64   13  
       35.87  1:17.64                                                      
  7 Harter, Eric B            13 UPY-MA               1:33.32    1:17.71   12  
       36.57  1:17.71                                                      
  8 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA               1:18.65    1:17.98   11  
       36.18  1:17.98                                                      
  9 Kiddie, Ben J             14 WA-MA                1:19.14    1:18.07    9  
       37.07  1:18.07                                                      
 10 Bruton, Quinn P           13 WCAY-MA              1:21.32    1:18.49    7  
       37.52  1:18.49                                                      
 11 Keating, Liam M           14 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:18.52    6  
       36.06  1:18.52                                                      
 12 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA               1:20.80    1:18.76    5  
       37.45  1:18.76                                                      
 13 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               1:17.92    1:18.89    4  
       37.49  1:18.89                                                      
 14 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:22.20    1:19.59    3  
       38.74  1:19.59                                                      
 15 Carson, Ryan W            13 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:20.52    2  
       36.74  1:20.52                                                      
 16 Kennedy, Luke Z           13 RAYS-MA              1:28.70    1:20.70    1  
       38.00  1:20.70                                                      
 17 Tang, Sheldon G           13 MSA-MA               1:26.81    1:21.02  
       38.29  1:21.02                                                      
 18 Ernest, Asa               13 LCY-MA               1:26.21    1:21.75  
       38.94  1:21.75                                                      
 19 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:24.47    1:22.20  
       39.09  1:22.20                                                      
 20 Kaminski, Ben B           13 RAYS-MA              1:25.82    1:22.31  
       38.81  1:22.31                                                      
 21 Ryan, Tierney T           13 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:24.43  
       39.95  1:24.43                                                      
 22 Shindler, Ryan E          13 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:29.46  
       41.21  1:29.46                                                      
 23 Gensemer, Owen B          13 EAC-MA               1:36.44    1:33.00  
       42.79  1:33.00                                                      
 24 Drover, Adam R            13 PAY-MA               1:31.68    1:34.12  
       44.45  1:34.12                                                      
 25 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA              1:36.09    1:36.15  
       45.01  1:36.15                                                      
 26 Bherwal, Vansh            13 LCY-MA                    NT    1:55.76  
       53.82  1:55.76                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galitski, Valerie R       15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:10.52   20  
       33.07  1:10.52                                                      
  2 Levine, Dahlia            15 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:12.57   17  
       34.22  1:12.57                                                      
  3 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                1:12.64    1:13.68   16  
       35.07  1:13.68                                                      
  4 Stewart, Allison          15 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:13.75   15  
       34.66  1:13.75                                                      
  5 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               1:13.63    1:14.19   14  
       35.43  1:14.19                                                      
  6 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA               1:14.03    1:15.03   13  
       34.96  1:15.03                                                      
  7 Fink, Alexis M            15 EAC-MA               1:09.92    1:15.36   12  
       35.36  1:15.36                                                      
  8 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA               1:16.51    1:18.57   11  
       37.07  1:18.57                                                      
  9 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                1:23.07    1:19.66    9  
       37.54  1:19.66                                                      
 10 Zelinske, Alexandra B     15 PAY-MA               1:24.31    1:19.73    7  
       37.22  1:19.73                                                      
 11 Dayton, Samantha L        16 TWAC-MA              1:21.77    1:19.86    6  
       37.60  1:19.86                                                      
 12 Smith, Lauren E           15 TWAC-MA              1:20.84    1:20.66    5  
       37.57  1:20.66                                                      
 13 Corson, Margaret          16 SSC-MA               1:18.77    1:20.69    4  
       37.81  1:20.69                                                      
 14 Quay, Erin G              17 TWAC-MA              1:22.11    1:21.09    3  
       38.38  1:21.09                                                      
 15 Mannato, Catie L          16 PAY-MA               1:20.22    1:21.95    2  
       38.12  1:21.95                                                      
 16 Stein, Emily E            16 WCAY-MA              1:19.44    1:22.44    1  
       38.42  1:22.44                                                      
 17 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                    NT    1:22.91  
       38.34  1:22.91                                                      
 18 McBlain, Claire P         15 RAYS-MA              1:24.27    1:23.38  
       39.81  1:23.38                                                      
 19 Hill, Robin E             17 TWAC-MA              1:21.51    1:23.93  
       39.92  1:23.93                                                      
 20 Koloseike, Claire E       16 LCY-MA               1:22.03    1:24.52  
       38.93  1:24.52                                                      
 21 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:27.35    1:25.38  
       40.09  1:25.38                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, James A           15 SSC-MA               1:03.30    1:05.36   20  
       30.32  1:05.36                                                      
  2 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA              1:07.61    1:07.02   17  
       31.62  1:07.02                                                      
  3 Kasznay, Jonah            15 LCY-MA               1:14.20    1:07.16   16  
       31.59  1:07.16                                                      
  4 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA              1:04.24    1:07.32   15  
       31.46  1:07.32                                                      
  5 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               1:08.12    1:07.62   14  
       31.39  1:07.62                                                      
  6 Esslinger, Robby E        16 UNCAA-MA             1:07.59    1:08.33   13  
       31.58  1:08.33                                                      
  7 Humphrey, Zach D          15 WCAY-MA              1:09.61    1:08.45   12  
       32.60  1:08.45                                                      
  8 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               1:05.80    1:09.03   11  
       32.45  1:09.03                                                      
  9 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA              1:10.10    1:09.67    9  
       32.87  1:09.67                                                      
 10 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA               1:11.44    1:09.87    7  
       32.71  1:09.87                                                      
 11 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               1:13.67    1:10.17    6  
       33.20  1:10.17                                                      
 12 Thompson, Robbie M        15 JW-MA                1:15.22    1:10.65    5  
       33.75  1:10.65                                                      
 13 Waskiewicz, Alex J        15 NAAC-MA              1:13.85    1:11.01    4  
       33.01  1:11.01                                                      
 14 Valdes, Jonathan G        15 EAAC-MA              1:14.80    1:11.22    3  
       32.96  1:11.22                                                      
 15 Morris, Justin T          15 BYNS-MA              1:11.84    1:11.44    2  
       33.25  1:11.44                                                      
 16 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               1:12.61    1:11.63    1  
       34.77  1:11.63                                                      
 17 Mallon, Bobby R           17 SSC-MA               1:11.67    1:11.80  
       33.78  1:11.80                                                      
 18 Lewis, Kyler C            16 PAY-MA               1:11.08    1:12.26  
       33.47  1:12.26                                                      
 19 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY-MA               1:12.12    1:12.32  
       33.68  1:12.32                                                      
 20 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               1:12.11    1:12.41  
       34.14  1:12.41                                                      
 21 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA              1:12.15    1:12.55  
       34.26  1:12.55                                                      
 22 Laing, Sean P             16 PAY-MA               1:16.15    1:15.39  
       34.93  1:15.39                                                      
 23 Quay, William R           15 TWAC-MA              1:15.88    1:15.97  
       35.05  1:15.97                                                      
 24 Spak, Nathan M            16 UPY-MA               1:17.80    1:16.55  
       36.10  1:16.55                                                      
 25 Maloney, Sean             16 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:16.74  
       35.72  1:16.74                                                      
 26 Stoloff, Quentin A        15 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:17.39  
       35.82  1:17.39                                                      
 27 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA               1:17.54    1:17.51  
       35.75  1:17.51                                                      
 28 O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA              1:18.90    1:18.06  
       36.34  1:18.06                                                      
 29 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA               1:18.01    1:18.61  
       36.93  1:18.61                                                      
 30 Neuman, Sean R            15 MSA-MA               1:23.23    1:18.68  
       37.00  1:18.68                                                      
 31 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA              1:20.60    1:19.56  
       37.23  1:19.56                                                      
 32 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA              1:19.37    1:24.14  
       39.77  1:24.14                                                      
 33 Feeney, Brendan L         16 CAA-MA                    NT    1:24.78  
       39.53  1:24.78                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA               2:01.57    2:00.59   20  
       28.18    59.46  1:31.11  2:00.59                                    
  2 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              2:00.33    2:02.13   17  
       28.04    59.04  1:30.56  2:02.13                                    
  3 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               2:00.48    2:02.20   16  
       28.75    59.86  1:31.64  2:02.20                                    
  4 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               1:59.58    2:02.63   15  
       28.43    59.34  1:31.07  2:02.63                                    
  5 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:04.31    2:05.27   14  
       28.83  1:00.53  1:34.12  2:05.27                                    
  6 Wojnovich, Emma           14 EAAC-MA              2:07.92    2:05.51   13  
       28.03    59.35  1:32.66  2:05.51                                    
  7 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:04.98    2:05.58   12  
       28.86  1:00.65  1:33.27  2:05.58                                    
  8 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA             2:11.48    2:08.20   11  
       29.02  1:01.43  1:35.25  2:08.20                                    
  9 Kiebort, Catherine A      13 LCY-MA               2:08.28    2:08.27    9  
       29.46  1:01.35  1:34.89  2:08.27                                    
 10 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              2:09.82    2:10.91    7  
       29.78  1:02.89  1:37.28  2:10.91                                    
 11 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY-MA               2:10.48    2:11.21    6  
       29.68  1:03.09  1:37.44  2:11.21                                    
 12 Ricketts, Katy A          14 WA-MA                2:11.71    2:11.73    5  
       30.08  1:03.03  1:37.53  2:11.73                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                2:13.56    2:08.15   20  
       30.03  1:02.95  1:36.06  2:08.15                                    
  2 Maloney, Tatum            14 Lower Merion-MA      2:12.80    2:09.02   17  
       28.29  1:01.18  1:35.12  2:09.02                                    
  3 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY-MA               2:14.13    2:11.11   16  
       29.87  1:03.84  1:37.83  2:11.11                                    
  4 Casaday, Evelyn M         14 PAY-MA               2:17.05    2:12.13   15  
       30.64  1:03.96  1:38.10  2:12.13                                    
  5 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              2:14.55    2:12.34   14  
       30.65  1:04.50  1:38.86  2:12.34                                    
  6 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:15.08    2:12.37   13  
       30.45  1:04.58  1:38.85  2:12.37                                    
  7 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA              2:21.54    2:13.21   12  
       30.54  1:04.38  1:39.50  2:13.21                                    
  8 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA               2:19.12    2:13.80   11  
       30.38  1:04.12  1:39.18  2:13.80                                    
  9 Scott, Ella G             13 SSC-MA               2:15.87    2:14.76    9  
       31.64  1:05.78  1:40.68  2:14.76                                    
 10 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA-MA               2:13.76    2:14.96    7  
       30.86  1:05.22  1:40.66  2:14.96                                    
 11 Gilmartin, Bella T        14 PAY-MA               2:16.41    2:15.38    6  
       30.83  1:05.55  1:40.91  2:15.38                                    
 12 Rae, Madison M            13 RAYS-MA              2:13.70    2:15.64    5  
       30.10  1:03.85  1:39.64  2:15.64                                    
 13 Smith, Grace E            13 RAYS-MA              2:19.22    2:16.10    4  
       29.93  1:04.58  1:40.67  2:16.10                                    
 14 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                2:13.80    2:17.34    3  
       31.12  1:06.20  1:42.06  2:17.34                                    
 15 Bentley, Stella S         13 WCAY-MA              2:15.10    2:18.18    2  
       29.90  1:05.69  1:42.75  2:18.18                                    
 16 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA-MA               2:17.55    2:18.53    1  
       31.71  1:06.61  1:42.58  2:18.53                                    
 17 Tonn, Maddie R            14 RAYS-MA              2:14.94    2:18.82  
       30.62  1:05.47  1:42.32  2:18.82                                    
 18 Holm, Fiona C             14 CAA-MA               2:21.96    2:18.92  
       32.82  1:08.77  1:44.88  2:18.92                                    
 19 Totoro, Alyssa M          13 EAAC-MA              2:23.14    2:19.15  
       32.12  1:08.00  1:44.81  2:19.15                                    
 20 Koloseike, Ava R          13 LCY-MA               2:18.11    2:19.40  
       31.61  1:07.11  1:43.80  2:19.40                                    
 21 Newton, Emily M           14 UNTAM-MA             2:22.92    2:19.59  
       31.53  1:06.51  1:43.26  2:19.59                                    
 22 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        13 WCAY-MA              2:21.71    2:20.67  
       31.75  1:07.15  1:44.38  2:20.67                                    
 23 Kane, Isabella            13 WCAY-MA              2:17.92    2:20.91  
       31.68  1:07.94  1:45.02  2:20.91                                    
 24 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA               2:20.12    2:22.38  
       31.83  1:08.70  1:46.38  2:22.38                                    
 25 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              2:22.33    2:23.38  
       32.24  1:08.28  1:46.16  2:23.38                                    
 26 Mitchell, Julia G         14 SSC-MA               2:22.63    2:25.00  
       32.97  1:09.96  1:47.71  2:25.00                                    
 27 Wynne, Catherine M        14 PAY-MA               2:18.87    2:25.92  
       32.52  1:09.02  1:47.51  2:25.92                                    
 28 Plichta, Abby             13 WCAY-MA              2:18.10    2:32.41  
       33.55  1:11.09  1:52.01  2:32.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:08.81   20  
       30.13  1:02.83  1:35.48  2:08.81                                    
  2 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 UNCAA-MA                  NT    2:11.75   17  
       30.60  1:04.29  1:37.75  2:11.75                                    
  3 Carney, Kylie M           13 RAYS-MA              2:24.47    2:18.25   16  
       30.28  1:04.67  1:41.36  2:18.25                                    
  4 Hartzel, Kayla            14 NAAC-MA              2:26.49    2:21.39   15  
       31.54  1:07.30  1:45.56  2:21.39                                    
  5 Zeminski, Caroline G      13 WA-MA                2:32.17    2:22.02   14  
       32.26  1:09.26  1:46.55  2:22.02                                    
  6 O'Hanlon, Kate M          13 RAYS-MA              2:23.73    2:22.91   13  
       32.34  1:08.66  1:46.53  2:22.91                                    
  7 Bedekar, Shruti V         13 WCAY-MA              2:25.65    2:24.40   12  
       32.39  1:09.23  1:47.34  2:24.40                                    
  8 Schwartz, Caroline A      14 PAY-MA               2:25.67    2:24.88   11  
       31.54  1:08.56  1:47.40  2:24.88                                    
  9 Chotkowski, Lexi A        13 UNWCY-MA                  NT    2:25.80    9  
       34.04  1:12.71  1:50.08  2:25.80                                    
 10 Feinberg, Lindsay T       13 EAAC-MA              2:32.61    2:25.97    6.5
       33.14  1:10.61  1:49.22  2:25.97                                    
 10 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WA-MA                2:35.73    2:25.97    6.5
       33.99  1:11.37  1:49.38  2:25.97                                    
 12 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 CAA-MA                    NT    2:29.33    5  
       33.84  1:10.99  1:50.56  2:29.33                                    
 13 Flamiano, Maddie S        13 Unattached-MA        2:36.06    2:29.82    4  
       33.58  1:11.86  1:51.69  2:29.82                                    
 14 Harth, Lauren A           13 PAY-MA               2:31.74    2:30.03    3  
       33.65  1:12.77  1:53.52  2:30.03                                    
 15 Brown, Paige E            13 RAYS-MA              2:30.54    2:30.21    2  
       33.87  1:12.99  1:52.76  2:30.21                                    
 16 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               2:33.93    2:30.35    1  
       35.55  1:14.88  1:53.35  2:30.35                                    
 17 Kelly, Sarah C            13 NAAC-MA                   NT    2:33.05  
       33.82  1:12.49  1:53.17  2:33.05                                    
 18 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   13 MSA-MA               2:30.90    2:37.49  
       35.43  1:16.67  1:58.33  2:37.49                                    
 19 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA              2:51.89    2:46.72  
       36.76  1:19.90  2:04.15  2:46.72                                    
 20 Kreider, Arianna M        13 Unattached-MA             NT    2:46.91  
       37.49  1:21.10  2:05.80  2:46.91                                    
 21 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               2:51.75    2:52.86  
       38.54  1:21.64  2:07.82  2:52.86                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA               1:55.40    1:56.29   20  
       27.02    56.93  1:27.25  1:56.29                                    
  2 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA               1:55.41    1:57.19   17  
       27.18    56.97  1:27.03  1:57.19                                    
  3 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:58.53    1:58.51   16  
       27.39    57.40  1:28.72  1:58.51                                    
  4 Forster, Max R            14 Lower Merion-MA      2:01.67    1:58.75   15  
       26.95    57.25  1:27.64  1:58.75                                    
  5 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               2:00.67    1:59.19   14  
       27.84    58.05  1:28.94  1:59.19                                    
  6 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              2:02.22    1:59.96   13  
       26.62    56.91  1:28.21  1:59.96                                    
  7 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              2:01.51    2:00.84   12  
       27.73    58.46  1:29.79  2:00.84                                    
  8 Fry, Logan J              14 EAC-MA               2:02.98    2:01.61   11  
       27.99    59.17  1:30.90  2:01.61                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA               2:04.19    2:01.86   20  
       27.47    58.49  1:30.10  2:01.86                                    
  2 Taylor, Patrick A         14 WCAY-MA              2:05.69    2:03.07   17  
       27.59    58.55  1:31.47  2:03.07                                    
  3 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA               2:04.42    2:03.12   16  
       27.99    59.21  1:31.52  2:03.12                                    
  4 Larkin, Jack C            14 UMAC-MA              2:04.71    2:05.15   15  
       28.07  1:00.33  1:33.17  2:05.15                                    
  5 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               2:07.79    2:06.21   14  
       28.86  1:01.13  1:33.94  2:06.21                                    
  6 Fursman, Nick S           14 RAYS-MA              2:09.60    2:07.23   13  
       28.94  1:02.22  1:36.15  2:07.23                                    
  7 Khatib, Adam              13 WCAY-MA              2:09.07    2:07.50   12  
       28.67  1:00.98  1:35.15  2:07.50                                    
  8 Ivanovic, Aleksandar Z    13 RAYS-MA              2:09.85    2:07.77   11  
       28.55  1:00.85  1:34.50  2:07.77                                    
  9 Shonk, Ethan H            13 EAC-MA               2:10.23    2:07.79    9  
       28.93  1:01.35  1:34.85  2:07.79                                    
 10 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               2:11.73    2:09.04    7  
       29.50  1:02.76  1:36.61  2:09.04                                    
 11 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA               2:05.54    2:09.64    6  
       28.46  1:01.16  1:35.97  2:09.64                                    
 12 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                2:13.29    2:10.67    5  
       30.02  1:03.13  1:37.78  2:10.67                                    
 13 Wegman, Zain M            14 BYNS-MA              2:11.09    2:13.18    4  
       29.96  1:03.77  1:38.76  2:13.18                                    
C - Division  
  1 Meyer, Jon E              14 Lower Merion-MA           NT    2:00.79   20  
       26.58    56.51  1:28.15  2:00.79                                    
  2 Semisch, Jared C          14 PAY-MA               2:24.02    2:04.72   17  
       27.64    59.38  1:32.42  2:04.72                                    
  3 Carroll, Aiden A          14 PAY-MA               2:15.20    2:06.18   16  
       27.60    59.76  1:33.74  2:06.18                                    
  4 Cronauer, PJ              14 WCAY-MA              2:15.36    2:07.90   15  
       29.10  1:01.25  1:35.04  2:07.90                                    
  5 Cano, Will                13 Unattached-MA             NT    2:09.57   14  
       29.63  1:01.81  1:35.45  2:09.57                                    
  6 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                2:17.77    2:13.60   13  
       29.65  1:03.80  1:39.83  2:13.60                                    
  7 Phan, Dylan H             13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:15.10   12  
       29.77  1:03.16  1:38.95  2:15.10                                    
  8 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               2:17.38    2:15.32   11  
       30.06  1:04.79  1:41.03  2:15.32                                    
  9 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               2:17.44    2:17.33    9  
       31.58  1:06.91  1:43.13  2:17.33                                    
 10 McKelvy, Joshua D         13 UPY-MA                    NT    2:18.31    7  
       31.31  1:06.81  1:43.36  2:18.31                                    
 11 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA              2:33.08    2:18.84    6  
       31.40  1:07.02  1:44.50  2:18.84                                    
 12 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              2:17.84    2:19.15    5  
       30.92  1:05.96  1:43.25  2:19.15                                    
 13 Whitmore, Kory E          13 BYNS-MA              2:25.31    2:23.36    4  
       30.83  1:06.11  1:43.79  2:23.36                                    
 14 Semmer, Jack B            13 EAAC-MA              2:23.00    2:23.46    3  
       31.67  1:07.27  1:43.36  2:23.46                                    
 15 Drover, Adam R            13 PAY-MA               2:28.89    2:27.30    2  
       33.31  1:10.94  1:49.88  2:27.30                                    
 16 Ernest, Asa               13 LCY-MA               2:45.36    2:27.88    1  
       34.11  1:12.53  1:51.89  2:27.88                                    
 17 Gensemer, Owen B          13 EAC-MA               2:28.26    2:29.43  
       36.17  1:14.13  1:51.95  2:29.43                                    
 18 Spak, Brian J             13 UPY-MA               2:33.19    2:31.21  
       34.82  1:13.55  1:53.79  2:31.21                                    
 19 Bruton, Quinn P           13 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:31.36  
       34.95  1:13.51  1:52.89  2:31.36                                    
 20 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               2:30.23    2:34.10  
       35.40  1:14.30  1:54.42  2:34.10                                    
 21 Walker, Darius D          13 SSC-MA               2:39.41    2:36.64  
       34.67  1:15.73  1:57.38  2:36.64                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA                2:01.59    1:59.95   20  
       27.85    57.88  1:29.05  1:59.95                                    
  2 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Lower Merion-MA      1:56.43    1:59.98   17  
       28.00    58.19  1:29.37  1:59.98                                    
  3 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY-MA               2:00.01    2:00.04   16  
       27.90    58.65  1:30.04  2:00.04                                    
  4 Park, Jenna E             16 EAC-MA               2:06.94    2:03.82   15  
       27.77    59.65  1:32.20  2:03.82                                    
  5 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                2:04.97    2:04.24   14  
       28.88  1:00.74  1:33.10  2:04.24                                    
  6 Krissinger, Abby A        15 Lower Merion-MA      2:02.31    2:04.37   13  
       29.01  1:00.52  1:32.38  2:04.37                                    
  7 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA               2:03.42    2:04.86   12  
       28.52    59.49  1:31.86  2:04.86                                    
  8 Johnson, Jenna N          15 RAYS-MA              2:10.17    2:05.62   11  
       28.40  1:00.60  1:33.56  2:05.62                                    
  9 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               2:07.94    2:06.52    9  
       29.44  1:02.27  1:34.44  2:06.52                                    
 10 Utecht, Allyssa J         16 PAY-MA               2:08.06    2:07.49    7  
       29.03  1:01.48  1:35.29  2:07.49                                    
 11 Drabick, Emily K          16 BYNS-MA              2:01.99    2:07.59    6  
       28.52  1:00.43  1:33.99  2:07.59                                    
 12 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA               2:06.12    2:08.09    5  
       30.23  1:02.21  1:35.44  2:08.09                                    
 13 Levine, Dahlia            15 Lower Merion-MA           NT    2:08.28    4  
       29.47  1:01.80  1:35.43  2:08.28                                    
 14 Diamandi, Julia A         16 SSC-MA               2:11.05    2:10.68    3  
       29.18  1:02.07  1:36.71  2:10.68                                    
 15 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA              2:12.30    2:12.39    2  
       30.03  1:03.58  1:38.32  2:12.39                                    
 16 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               2:13.17    2:12.58    1  
       30.06  1:03.72  1:38.81  2:12.58                                    
 17 Smith, Lily R             16 TWAC-MA              2:15.01    2:13.24  
       29.82  1:03.78  1:39.48  2:13.24                                    
 18 Corcoran, Paige E         15 Lower Merion-MA      2:10.19    2:13.77  
       29.75  1:03.45  1:39.02  2:13.77                                    
 19 Newhall, Claire W         15 EAAC-MA              2:07.76    2:14.16  
       28.69  1:02.16  1:37.76  2:14.16                                    
 20 Fink, Alexis M            15 EAC-MA               2:11.02    2:14.38  
       30.34  1:04.44  1:39.98  2:14.38                                    
 21 Shannon, Maggie S         17 WCAY-MA              2:15.14    2:14.79  
       31.42  1:04.91  1:39.96  2:14.79                                    
 22 Corson, Margaret          16 SSC-MA               2:14.85    2:14.88  
       29.93  1:03.86  1:40.04  2:14.88                                    
 23 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                2:19.05    2:15.01  
       30.97  1:04.94  1:40.14  2:15.01                                    
 24 Miller, Lauren M          15 WA-MA                2:19.33    2:15.08  
       31.38  1:05.59  1:40.87  2:15.08                                    
 25 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA               2:19.66    2:16.75  
       31.45  1:06.20  1:42.08  2:16.75                                    
 26 Krauss, Marisa            15 LCY-MA               2:21.42    2:17.53  
       32.13  1:08.09  1:43.61  2:17.53                                    
 27 Petertonjes, Melissa      15 LCY-MA                    NT    2:17.74  
       32.05  1:07.44  1:43.39  2:17.74                                    
 28 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                2:21.83    2:18.43  
       32.25  1:07.80  1:43.50  2:18.43                                    
 29 Koloseike, Claire E       16 LCY-MA               2:15.65    2:21.48  
       31.23  1:06.07  1:43.18  2:21.48                                    
 30 Dayton, Samantha L        16 TWAC-MA              2:18.91    2:22.59  
       31.81  1:06.52  2:22.59                                             
 31 Slifer, Millie G          15 MSA-MA               2:22.06    2:24.58  
       33.20  1:09.41  1:46.75  2:24.58                                    
 32 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY-MA               2:24.12    2:26.63  
       32.86  1:09.41  1:47.68  2:26.63                                    
 33 Colclasure, Mia R         15 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:40.79  
       33.34  1:13.61  1:57.29  2:40.79                                    
 -- Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion-MA           NT   X2:04.02  
       28.38    59.74  1:31.65  2:04.02                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Ben J             15 RAYS-MA              1:49.56    1:48.30   20  
       24.46    51.49  1:19.78  1:48.30                                    
  2 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               1:47.41    1:51.47   17  
       25.67    53.31  1:22.52  1:51.47                                    
  3 Eshelman, Blake T         16 CRSC-MA              1:53.10    1:52.20   16  
       24.47    52.18  1:21.59  1:52.20                                    
  4 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               1:47.64    1:52.45   15  
       25.98    54.01  1:23.06  1:52.45                                    
  5 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                1:52.55    1:53.59   14  
       26.07    54.44  1:24.32  1:53.59                                    
  6 Schwartz, Mitchell R      16 PAY-MA               1:55.26    1:53.90   13  
       25.75    54.31  1:24.21  1:53.90                                    
  7 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY-MA               1:52.13    1:54.10   12  
       25.59    54.07  1:24.17  1:54.10                                    
  8 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               1:58.17    1:54.47   11  
       25.97    54.81  1:25.81  1:54.47                                    
  9 Thompson, Robbie M        15 JW-MA                     NT    1:54.71    9  
       26.12    55.36  1:25.57  1:54.71                                    
 10 Laing, Cory A             16 PAY-MA               1:57.46    1:55.67    7  
       26.22    54.76  1:24.82  1:55.67                                    
 11 Esslinger, Robby E        16 UNCAA-MA             1:59.70    1:55.82    6  
       25.63    54.86  1:25.92  1:55.82                                    
 12 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA               1:57.30    1:56.65    5  
       26.47    56.03  1:26.92  1:56.65                                    
 13 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA              2:00.72    1:58.01    4  
       26.14    55.72  1:27.18  1:58.01                                    
 14 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA              2:03.80    1:58.46    3  
       27.27    56.73  1:27.58  1:58.46                                    
 15 Valdes, Jonathan G        15 EAAC-MA              1:58.18    1:58.84    2  
       26.59    55.85  1:27.31  1:58.84                                    
 16 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA              1:58.69    1:59.30    1  
       27.08    57.49  1:28.73  1:59.30                                    
 17 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA               2:03.41    2:00.48  
       27.31    57.66  1:29.21  2:00.48                                    
 18 Maloney, Sean             16 Lower Merion-MA      2:01.60    2:02.98  
       27.86    59.39  1:31.66  2:02.98                                    
 19 Lewis, Kyler C            16 PAY-MA               1:59.21    2:03.28  
       27.58    59.06  1:31.09  2:03.28                                    
 20 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               2:04.03    2:04.54  
       28.97  1:01.18  1:33.63  2:04.54                                    
 21 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA               2:03.62    2:05.15  
       28.95  1:02.39  1:34.52  2:05.15                                    
 22 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA               2:01.37    2:05.25  
       27.84    59.75  1:32.74  2:05.25                                    
 23 Gable, John L             18 TWAC-MA              2:00.74    2:06.13  
       27.25    58.82  1:32.18  2:06.13                                    
 24 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA              2:10.65    2:14.53  
       30.89  1:05.55  1:40.76  2:14.53                                    
 25 Neuman, Sean R            15 MSA-MA               2:54.20    2:15.69  
       31.15  1:06.64  1:42.23  2:15.69                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               2:09.08    2:13.29   20  
       30.44  1:02.84  1:38.03  2:13.29                                    
  2 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY-MA              2:15.68    2:14.12   17  
       32.36  1:06.09  1:40.44  2:14.12                                    
  3 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               2:18.61    2:16.81   16  
       32.09  1:06.60  1:42.07  2:16.81                                    
  4 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:16.11    2:17.24   15  
       31.50  1:06.19  1:42.36  2:17.24                                    
  5 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               2:23.28    2:18.68   14  
       31.61  1:06.32  1:42.29  2:18.68                                    
  6 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        14 BYNS-MA              2:18.63    2:19.72   13  
       32.59  1:07.51  1:43.84  2:19.72                                    
  7 Wojnovich, Emma           14 EAAC-MA              2:18.18    2:22.75   12  
       33.65  1:09.46  1:46.03  2:22.75                                    
  8 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA               2:19.51    2:23.46   11  
       33.68  1:09.51  1:46.60  2:23.46                                    
  9 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY-MA               2:21.08    2:25.85    9  
       34.45  1:11.25  1:48.80  2:25.85                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:24.98    2:24.58   20  
       35.15  1:11.86  1:49.08  2:24.58                                    
  2 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                2:27.79    2:25.26   17  
       34.88  1:11.54  1:48.98  2:25.26                                    
  3 Kiebort, Catherine A      13 LCY-MA               2:30.36    2:25.57   16  
       34.49  1:11.42  1:49.07  2:25.57                                    
  4 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA              2:35.75    2:28.64   15  
       35.08  1:12.26  1:50.93  2:28.64                                    
  5 Maloney, Tatum            14 Lower Merion-MA      2:25.66    2:29.13   14  
       33.42  1:10.28  1:49.51  2:29.13                                    
  6 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY-MA               2:30.87    2:29.29   13  
       34.95  1:12.91  1:52.01  2:29.29                                    
  7 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              2:26.17    2:30.60   12  
       34.36  1:12.03  1:51.54  2:30.60                                    
  8 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                2:29.45    2:30.75   11  
       35.05  1:13.58  1:53.13  2:30.75                                    
  9 Mitchell, Julia G         14 SSC-MA               2:34.63    2:35.86    9  
       37.36  1:16.70  1:56.48  2:35.86                                    
C - Division  
  1 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA                  NT    2:26.56   20  
       34.94  1:11.67  1:49.41  2:26.56                                    
  2 Casaday, Evelyn M         14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:27.77   17  
       34.90  1:11.49  1:50.03  2:27.77                                    
  3 McBlain, Grace H          13 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:30.41   16  
       34.67  1:12.27  1:51.64  2:30.41                                    
  4 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               2:44.51    2:31.74   15  
       37.15  1:16.72  1:55.58  2:31.74                                    
  5 Heater, Kayman P          14 UPY-MA               2:38.31    2:33.08   14  
       37.09  1:16.41  1:55.39  2:33.08                                    
  6 Rae, Madison M            13 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:33.25   13  
       36.42  1:15.25  1:55.28  2:33.25                                    
  7 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY-MA               2:36.34    2:33.67   12  
       35.42  1:15.21  1:55.65  2:33.67                                    
  8 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:34.29   11  
       35.25  1:13.81  1:54.12  2:34.29                                    
  9 Feinberg, Lindsay T       13 EAAC-MA              2:36.36    2:35.52    9  
       35.78  1:14.39  1:55.05  2:35.52                                    
 10 Meachen, Claire S         13 PAY-MA               2:38.15    2:36.95    7  
       35.62  1:15.28  1:56.38  2:36.95                                    
 11 Green, Riley H            14 WA-MA                2:39.93    2:37.13    6  
       36.64  1:16.64  1:57.67  2:37.13                                    
 12 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        13 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:37.47    5  
       36.81  1:15.66  1:56.88  2:37.47                                    
 13 Holm, Fiona C             14 CAA-MA               2:49.02    2:38.90    4  
       38.50  1:18.98  2:01.17  2:38.90                                    
 14 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA                   NT    2:39.71    3  
       37.26  1:17.98  1:59.63  2:39.71                                    
 15 O'Hanlon, Kate M          13 RAYS-MA              2:43.13    2:40.98    2  
       37.67  1:17.72  2:00.01  2:40.98                                    
 16 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              2:39.81    2:41.18    1  
       37.98  1:19.31  2:01.74  2:41.18                                    
 17 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA               2:47.56    2:46.00  
       37.43  1:19.84  2:03.64  2:46.00                                    
 18 Harth, Lauren A           13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:48.65  
       38.86  1:21.97  2:06.14  2:48.65                                    
 19 Hartzel, Kayla            14 NAAC-MA              2:56.74    2:53.92  
       38.85  1:24.49  2:10.75  2:53.92                                    
 20 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   13 MSA-MA                    NT    3:03.84  
       42.94  1:30.41  2:19.15  3:03.84                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA              2:09.68    2:09.44   20  
       29.59  1:02.69  1:36.75  2:09.44                                    
  2 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA               2:05.43    2:10.65   17  
       30.91  1:03.80  1:38.11  2:10.65                                    
  3 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA               2:15.48    2:14.15   16  
       31.72  1:05.21  1:39.87  2:14.15                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Forster, Max R            14 Lower Merion-MA      2:18.80    2:12.63   20  
       31.76  1:05.16  1:39.59  2:12.63                                    
  2 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA              2:17.95    2:13.64   17  
       30.73  1:04.13  1:39.30  2:13.64                                    
  3 Semisch, Jared C          14 PAY-MA               2:20.44    2:16.14   16  
       31.88  1:06.25  1:41.64  2:16.14                                    
  4 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               2:16.39    2:16.36   15  
       30.88  1:04.94  1:41.30  2:16.36                                    
  5 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA               2:17.34    2:16.92   14  
       31.77  1:06.26  1:41.94  2:16.92                                    
  6 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              2:16.54    2:17.35   13  
       30.70  1:04.57  1:40.58  2:17.35                                    
  7 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               2:20.78    2:18.51   12  
       31.94  1:07.24  1:42.98  2:18.51                                    
  8 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY-MA               2:24.43    2:24.17   11  
       32.58  1:08.86  1:46.73  2:24.17                                    
  9 Shonk, Ethan H            13 EAC-MA               2:25.05    2:25.07    9  
       33.30  1:09.86  1:47.34  2:25.07                                    
C - Division  
  1 Meyer, Jon E              14 Lower Merion-MA           NT    2:13.20   20  
       29.96  1:03.05  1:37.73  2:13.20                                    
  2 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA              2:33.40    2:14.01   17  
       30.82  1:05.15  1:39.85  2:14.01                                    
  3 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:21.49   16  
       32.17  1:08.06  1:45.94  2:21.49                                    
  4 Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick   14 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:24.52   15  
       33.18  1:10.14  1:48.50  2:24.52                                    
  5 Ivanovic, Aleksandar Z    13 RAYS-MA              2:27.59    2:25.53   14  
       34.06  1:11.29  1:48.72  2:25.53                                    
  6 Harter, Eric B            13 UPY-MA               2:40.68    2:26.44   13  
       34.07  1:10.71  1:48.97  2:26.44                                    
  7 Kennedy, Luke Z           13 RAYS-MA                   NT    2:31.23   12  
       35.45  1:13.79  1:53.50  2:31.23                                    
  8 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA              2:36.31    2:33.83   11  
       20.06    59.44  2:18.49  2:33.83                                    
  9 Fadgen, Andrew            13 UNLCY-MA                  NT    2:38.23    9  
       36.61  1:16.43  1:58.35  2:38.23                                    
 10 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                2:51.74    2:40.44    7  
       38.37  1:19.73  2:01.31  2:40.44                                    
 11 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               3:04.82    2:43.70    6  
       36.88  1:19.11  2:02.44  2:43.70                                    
 12 Drover, Adam R            13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:47.44    5  
       38.30  1:21.06  2:05.43  2:47.44                                    
 13 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               2:53.33    2:56.46    4  
       42.07  1:26.08  2:11.70  2:56.46                                    
 14 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA                   NT    3:13.99    3  
       45.43  1:35.40  2:25.49  3:13.99                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Lower Merion-MA      2:08.49    2:10.59   20  
       31.32  1:04.50  1:37.81  2:10.59                                    
  2 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA               2:03.99    2:11.30   17  
       30.02  1:03.09  1:37.69  2:11.30                                    
  3 Zelinske, Alexandra B     15 PAY-MA               2:10.57    2:12.74   16  
       30.85  1:04.20  1:38.79  2:12.74                                    
  4 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion-MA           NT    2:14.54   15  
       30.84  1:04.80  1:39.97  2:14.54                                    
  5 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA               2:15.55    2:18.40   14  
       32.11  1:06.54  1:42.57  2:18.40                                    
  6 Johnson, Jenna N          15 RAYS-MA              2:19.40    2:18.71   13  
       32.44  1:07.28  1:43.11  2:18.71                                    
  7 Park, Jenna E             16 EAC-MA               2:22.33    2:19.71   12  
       31.81  1:07.85  1:44.58  2:19.71                                    
  8 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA               2:22.93    2:20.43   11  
       32.88  1:07.82  1:44.41  2:20.43                                    
  9 Utecht, Allyssa J         16 PAY-MA               2:20.01    2:21.99    9  
       31.45  1:07.49  1:44.98  2:21.99                                    
 10 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY-MA               2:22.99    2:22.15    7  
       33.35  1:09.57  1:45.96  2:22.15                                    
 11 Drabick, Emily K          16 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:22.63    6  
       33.07  1:09.17  1:46.17  2:22.63                                    
 12 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA               2:20.25    2:23.99    5  
       34.28  1:10.82  1:47.92  2:23.99                                    
 13 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               2:28.96    2:28.22    4  
       34.71  1:11.92  1:50.39  2:28.22                                    
 14 Darmofal, Hannah          17 WCAY-MA              2:22.51    2:28.84    3  
       34.04  1:11.51  1:50.17  2:28.84                                    
 15 McBlain, Claire P         15 RAYS-MA              2:35.19    2:29.64    2  
       35.34  1:13.08  1:51.74  2:29.64                                    
 16 Hill, Robin E             17 TWAC-MA              2:30.46    2:30.91    1  
       35.38  1:13.78  1:52.94  2:30.91                                    
 17 Hill, Alexis N            15 TWAC-MA              2:47.23    2:33.74  
       34.82  1:13.37  1:53.44  2:33.74                                    
 18 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA               2:30.88    2:34.72  
       35.79  1:14.91  1:54.79  2:34.72                                    
 19 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                2:40.57    2:37.70  
       37.38  1:17.58  1:58.35  2:37.70                                    
 20 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY-MA               2:43.00    2:43.31  
       38.20  1:18.83  2:43.31                                             
 21 Slifer, Millie G          15 MSA-MA               2:43.86    2:43.83  
       37.83  1:18.94  2:01.33  2:43.83                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Sam J             15 RAYS-MA              1:56.00    1:56.98   20  
       26.81    57.05  1:27.30  1:56.98                                    
  2 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA               2:11.69    2:03.49   17  
       28.30    59.56  1:31.83  2:03.49                                    
  3 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               2:00.47    2:06.10   16  
       29.46  1:01.18  1:33.80  2:06.10                                    
  4 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               2:00.14    2:07.84   15  
       29.43  1:02.26  1:36.30  2:07.84                                    
  5 Kasznay, Jonah            15 LCY-MA               2:13.55    2:07.95   14  
       29.13  1:01.14  1:35.03  2:07.95                                    
  6 Lutcavage, Nick J         16 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:09.11   13  
       29.21  1:01.2434.:60001  2:09.11                                    
  7 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               2:07.74    2:10.80   12  
       30.58  1:03.87  1:37.47  2:10.80                                    
  8 Given, Zach               16 Lower Merion-MA           NT    2:11.85   11  
       29.89  1:03.75  1:38.27  2:11.85                                    
  9 Morris, Justin T          15 BYNS-MA              2:10.03    2:12.84    9  
       30.19  1:03.19  1:37.85  2:12.84                                    
 10 Humphrey, Zach D          15 WCAY-MA              2:14.67    2:12.90    7  
       31.06  1:04.27  1:38.89  2:12.90                                    
 11 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA               2:12.07    2:13.72    6  
       31.12  1:04.95  1:40.03  2:13.72                                    
 12 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA               2:16.71    2:16.29    4.5
       32.13  1:08.14  1:43.68  2:16.29                                    
 12 Laing, Sean P             16 PAY-MA               2:29.38    2:16.29    4.5
       30.07  1:03.73  1:39.99  2:16.29                                    
 14 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA               2:33.23    2:20.23    3  
       33.55  1:08.82  1:45.49  2:20.23                                    
 15 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA               2:22.58    2:22.06    2  
       32.88  1:08.84  1:46.04  2:22.06                                    
 16 Waskiewicz, Alex J        15 NAAC-MA                   NT    2:23.87    1  
       33.40  1:09.33  1:47.01  2:23.87                                    
 17 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY-MA               2:32.53    2:24.03  
       34.96  1:12.27  1:47.81  2:24.03                                    
 18 Laing, Cory A             16 PAY-MA               2:27.60    2:25.17  
       33.50  1:10.02  1:48.23  2:25.17                                    
 19 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               2:23.48    2:26.45  
       34.77  1:11.76  1:49.71  2:26.45                                    
 20 Clark, Sam W              16 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:30.64  
       32.56  1:09.69  1:49.89  2:30.64                                    
 21 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA                    NT    2:32.02  
       36.11  1:14.99  1:54.67  2:32.02                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.57      59.75   20  
       28.10    59.75                                                      
  2 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA                 59.49    1:00.26   17  
       27.75  1:00.26                                                      
  3 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               1:01.12    1:04.22   16  
       30.14  1:04.22                                                      
  4 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:03.79    1:05.57   15  
       30.40  1:05.57                                                      
  5 Scott, Ella G             13 SSC-MA               1:04.77    1:05.78   14  
       31.00  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA               1:05.58    1:06.17   13  
       31.32  1:06.17                                                      
  7 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:05.71    1:06.86   12  
       30.92  1:06.86                                                      
  8 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                1:05.43    1:07.31   11  
       31.01  1:07.31                                                      
  9 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               1:05.64    1:09.86    9  
       32.09  1:09.86                                                      
 10 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                1:05.96    1:10.04    7  
       32.18  1:10.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 White, Sadie N            13 Lower Merion-MA      1:08.71    1:07.19   20  
       31.72  1:07.19                                                      
  2 Kvech, Olivia C           14 WCAY-MA              1:07.31    1:07.32   17  
       31.06  1:07.32                                                      
  3 Ricketts, Katy A          14 WA-MA                1:06.90    1:07.63   16  
       31.10  1:07.63                                                      
  4 Marsh, Amanda L           14 TWAC-MA              1:10.83    1:07.83   15  
       30.65  1:07.83                                                      
  5 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA               1:08.72    1:08.23   14  
       31.77  1:08.23                                                      
  6 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:11.97    1:08.43   13  
       32.13  1:08.43                                                      
  7 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   14 WCAY-MA              1:10.38    1:08.85   12  
       31.63  1:08.85                                                      
  8 McKenrick, Ally G         14 PAY-MA               1:10.88    1:09.05   11  
       32.32  1:09.05                                                      
  9 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS-MA              1:11.51    1:09.52    9  
       31.90  1:09.52                                                      
 10 Gilmartin, Bella T        14 PAY-MA               1:09.25    1:12.57    7  
       33.21  1:12.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:06.54   20  
       30.30  1:06.54                                                      
  2 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA-MA                    NT    1:10.87   17  
       33.13  1:10.87                                                      
  3 Zhang, Katherine S        14 MSA-MA               1:17.53    1:11.81   16  
       34.74  1:11.81                                                      
  4 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.21   15  
       34.44  1:12.21                                                      
  5 Shannon, Caroline G       13 WCAY-MA              1:14.13    1:12.27   14  
       33.80  1:12.27                                                      
  6 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:12.81    1:12.38   13  
       33.51  1:12.38                                                      
  7 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA               1:13.68    1:12.75   12  
       32.57  1:12.75                                                      
  8 Totoro, Alyssa M          13 EAAC-MA              1:16.78    1:13.10   11  
       34.45  1:13.10                                                      
  9 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               1:13.01    1:13.19    9  
       34.22  1:13.19                                                      
 10 Feinberg, Lindsay T       13 EAAC-MA              1:13.06    1:13.50    7  
       34.89  1:13.50                                                      
 11 Keller, Janell            13 UPY-MA               1:13.46    1:13.98    6  
       33.86  1:13.98                                                      
 12 Kane, Isabella            13 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:14.19    5  
       34.00  1:14.19                                                      
 13 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              1:26.53    1:14.27    4  
       34.06  1:14.27                                                      
 14 Bentley, Stella S         13 WCAY-MA              1:15.69    1:15.44    3  
       33.95  1:15.44                                                      
 15 Diodato, Julianna M       13 WCAY-MA              1:16.02    1:15.86    2  
       33.35  1:15.86                                                      
 16 Tonn, Maddie R            14 RAYS-MA              1:16.21    1:15.88    1  
       34.62  1:15.88                                                      
 17 O'Hanlon, Kate M          13 RAYS-MA              1:16.72    1:16.32  
       35.13  1:16.32                                                      
 18 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        13 WCAY-MA              1:15.00    1:16.49  
       35.27  1:16.49                                                      
 19 Flamiano, Maddie S        13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:17.61  
       34.03  1:17.61                                                      
 20 Coelho, Julia C           13 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:17.82  
       34.96  1:17.82                                                      
 21 Collison, Alexis B        13 WCAY-MA              1:16.56    1:17.94  
       35.70  1:17.94                                                      
 22 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              1:19.40    1:18.16  
       34.85  1:18.16                                                      
 23 Schwartz, Caroline A      14 PAY-MA               1:19.05    1:18.76  
       35.06  1:18.76                                                      
 24 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              1:22.16    1:19.70  
       34.56  1:19.70                                                      
 25 Pearson, Samantha L       14 LCY-MA               1:26.90    1:20.17  
       36.22  1:20.17                                                      
 26 Brown, Paige E            13 RAYS-MA              1:22.93    1:21.47  
       36.02  1:21.47                                                      
 27 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 CAA-MA                    NT    1:23.03  
       38.69  1:23.03                                                      
 28 Khalil, Sarah             13 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.76  
       37.64  1:24.76                                                      
 29 Kelly, Sarah C            13 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.78  
       38.70  1:24.78                                                      
 30 Wiley, Hannah E           13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:26.28  
       37.22  1:26.28                                                      
 31 Carney, Kylie M           13 RAYS-MA              1:17.62    1:29.46  
       38.65  1:29.46                                                      
 32 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   13 MSA-MA               1:36.57    1:35.83  
       43.76  1:35.83                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA                 57.44      57.84   20  
       27.30    57.84                                                      
  2 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA                56.42      57.96   17  
       27.40    57.96                                                      
  3 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:01.45    1:00.64   16  
       27.94  1:00.64                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              1:02.17    1:00.99   20  
       28.44  1:00.99                                                      
  2 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA               1:02.22    1:01.72   17  
       29.16  1:01.72                                                      
  3 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               1:03.15    1:01.98   16  
       29.01  1:01.98                                                      
  4 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA              1:03.69    1:02.29   15  
       28.99  1:02.29                                                      
  5 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA               1:04.32    1:02.31   14  
       28.71  1:02.31                                                      
  6 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA              1:05.28    1:02.32   13  
       28.36  1:02.32                                                      
  7 Khatib, Adam              13 WCAY-MA              1:04.21    1:03.33   12  
       29.54  1:03.33                                                      
  8 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               1:04.22    1:03.84   11  
       29.75  1:03.84                                                      
  9 Eshelman, Jackson B       14 CRSC-MA              1:05.68    1:04.32    9  
       29.82  1:04.32                                                      
 10 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA               1:04.23    1:04.33    7  
       30.13  1:04.33                                                      
 11 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA               1:05.44    1:04.34    6  
       29.51  1:04.34                                                      
 12 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:06.35    1:05.20    5  
       30.27  1:05.20                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Carroll, Aiden A          14 PAY-MA               1:07.29    1:06.59   20  
       32.36  1:06.59                                                      
  2 Cronauer, PJ              14 WCAY-MA              1:08.91    1:08.26   17  
       32.30  1:08.26                                                      
  3 Whitmore, Kory E          13 BYNS-MA              1:12.48    1:08.84   16  
       30.39  1:08.84                                                      
  4 Phan, Dylan H             13 PAY-MA               1:13.77    1:10.02   15  
       32.63  1:10.02                                                      
  5 Tang, Sheldon G           13 MSA-MA               1:19.33    1:10.61   14  
       31.37  1:10.61                                                      
  6 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:17.73    1:11.99   13  
       32.42  1:11.99                                                      
  7 Fursman, Nick S           14 RAYS-MA              1:14.54    1:12.53   12  
       32.88  1:12.53                                                      
  8 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:11.61    1:12.77   11  
       34.29  1:12.77                                                      
  9 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                1:16.25    1:13.14    9  
       32.25  1:13.14                                                      
 10 Ivanovic, Aleksandar Z    13 RAYS-MA              1:15.42    1:13.64    7  
       34.04  1:13.64                                                      
 11 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                1:15.52    1:13.77    6  
       34.30  1:13.77                                                      
 12 Kaminski, Ben B           13 RAYS-MA              1:16.43    1:14.90    5  
       32.94  1:14.90                                                      
 13 Keating, Liam M           14 Lower Merion-MA      1:33.96    1:21.20    4  
       36.25  1:21.20                                                      
 14 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA               1:17.90    1:21.37    3  
       36.91  1:21.37                                                      
 15 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:31.01    2  
       41.25  1:31.01                                                      
 -- Walker, Darius D          13 SSC-MA               1:26.32         DQ  
       37.93       DQ                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galitski, Valerie R       15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:00.30   20  
       27.58  1:00.30                                                      
  2 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA                1:03.35    1:01.86   17  
       29.11  1:01.86                                                      
  3 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY-MA               1:01.50    1:02.54   16  
       29.03  1:02.54                                                      
  4 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA               1:01.93    1:02.90   15  
       29.11  1:02.90                                                      
  5 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 59.36    1:03.73   14  
       29.76  1:03.73                                                      
  6 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA               1:03.02    1:04.60   13  
       30.25  1:04.60                                                      
  7 Park, Jenna E             16 EAC-MA               1:03.31    1:05.56   12  
       30.19  1:05.56                                                      
  8 Lockhart, Lauren J        15 UN-WA-MA                  NT    1:06.19   11  
       29.85  1:06.19                                                      
  9 Scudder, Kiera V          16 MSA-MA               1:09.15    1:06.39    9  
       31.57  1:06.39                                                      
 10 Wang, Carolyn             17 TWAC-MA              1:08.67    1:06.67    7  
       29.99  1:06.67                                                      
 11 Smith, Lily R             16 TWAC-MA              1:09.25    1:08.43    6  
       31.49  1:08.43                                                      
 12 Mazon, Madison H          16 SSC-MA               1:07.55    1:08.63    5  
       31.93  1:08.63                                                      
 13 Newhall, Claire W         15 EAAC-MA              1:06.70    1:08.83    4  
       31.00  1:08.83                                                      
 14 Krauss, Marisa            15 LCY-MA               1:10.07    1:08.92    3  
       32.30  1:08.92                                                      
 15 Shannon, Maggie S         17 WCAY-MA              1:06.75    1:10.37    2  
       32.66  1:10.37                                                      
 16 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               1:10.69    1:10.80    1  
       32.25  1:10.80                                                      
 17 Bucci, Madi               15 WCAY-MA              1:08.04    1:11.38  
       33.27  1:11.38                                                      
 18 Fink, Alexis M            15 EAC-MA               1:04.09    1:11.74  
       31.47  1:11.74                                                      
 19 Grubb, Rachel E           15 CAA-MA               1:15.84    1:12.02  
       32.23  1:12.02                                                      
 20 Quay, Erin G              17 TWAC-MA              1:14.16    1:15.63  
       33.99  1:15.63                                                      
 21 Mannato, Catie L          16 PAY-MA               1:14.33    1:16.15  
       34.51  1:16.15                                                      
 22 Petertonjes, Melissa      15 LCY-MA                    NT    1:16.25  
       34.78  1:16.25                                                      
 23 Smith, Lauren E           15 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:16.42  
       30.02  1:16.42                                                      
 23 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                1:17.88    1:16.42  
       34.47  1:16.42                                                      
 25 Colclasure, Mia R         15 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:25.54  
       37.56  1:25.54                                                      
 26 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY-MA               1:30.19    1:29.18  
       38.92  1:29.18                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Sam J             15 RAYS-MA                54.62      55.49   20  
       25.31    55.49                                                      
  2 Lutcavage, Nick J         16 WCAY-MA                57.00      55.74   16.5
       26.37    55.74                                                      
  2 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA                 55.88      55.74   16.5
       25.49    55.74                                                      
  4 Thompson, Robbie M        15 JW-MA                  58.06      56.45   15  
       26.71    56.45                                                      
  5 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY-MA                 56.58      57.09   14  
       26.78    57.09                                                      
  6 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA               1:03.81      57.10   13  
       26.62    57.10                                                      
  7 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA                 56.54      57.12   12  
       26.39    57.12                                                      
  8 Laing, Sean P             16 PAY-MA                 57.43      57.68   11  
       26.86    57.68                                                      
  9 Wesley, Ben J             15 RAYS-MA                55.92      57.69    9  
       26.76    57.69                                                      
 10 Gable, John L             18 TWAC-MA                55.16      58.35    7  
       26.42    58.35                                                      
 11 Schwartz, Mitchell R      16 PAY-MA               1:02.49      58.41    6  
       27.07    58.41                                                      
 12 Valdes, Jonathan G        15 EAAC-MA                58.49      58.55    5  
       27.30    58.55                                                      
 13 Hughes, James A           15 SSC-MA                 57.21      58.75    4  
       26.74    58.75                                                      
 14 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                1:00.92      59.21    3  
       27.55    59.21                                                      
 15 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA                 59.16      59.62    2  
       26.98    59.62                                                      
 16 Esslinger, Robby E        16 UNCAA-MA             1:04.66      59.63    1  
       26.99    59.63                                                      
 17 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA                 58.78      59.76  
       28.25    59.76                                                      
 18 Graff, Brett M            16 WCAY-MA                58.40      59.88  
       28.12    59.88                                                      
 19 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA               1:01.10      59.94  
       27.72    59.94                                                      
 20 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA              1:01.14    1:00.48  
       28.41  1:00.48                                                      
 21 Laing, Cory A             16 PAY-MA               1:00.81    1:00.53  
       27.80  1:00.53                                                      
 22 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA               1:03.31    1:01.27  
       28.68  1:01.27                                                      
 23 Kasznay, Jonah            15 LCY-MA               1:04.45    1:01.41  
       28.91  1:01.41                                                      
 24 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY-MA               1:01.40    1:01.78  
       28.83  1:01.78                                                      
 25 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 58.88    1:02.38  
       28.36  1:02.38                                                      
 26 Mallon, Bobby R           17 SSC-MA               1:03.64    1:02.45  
       29.05  1:02.45                                                      
 27 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA              1:04.73    1:02.53  
       28.95  1:02.53                                                      
 28 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               1:02.12    1:04.27  
       29.88  1:04.27                                                      
 29 Scudder, Shane V          18 MSA-MA               1:05.04    1:04.35  
       29.77  1:04.35                                                      
 30 Pennington, Ryder L       16 CAA-MA               1:09.30    1:04.81  
       29.87  1:04.81                                                      
 31 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA               1:02.69    1:04.99  
       30.52  1:04.99                                                      
 32 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA               1:06.92    1:07.27  
       31.23  1:07.27                                                      
 33 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA-MA               1:06.08    1:08.29  
       30.85  1:08.29                                                      
 34 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA               1:07.22    1:08.68  
       30.63  1:08.68                                                      
 35 Neuman, Sean R            15 MSA-MA               1:14.42    1:10.61  
       32.79  1:10.61                                                      
 36 Quay, William R           15 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:14.58  
       32.93  1:14.58                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Jordynn D           14 EAC-MA                 24.40      24.64   20  
  2 Maloney, Tatum            14 Lower Merion-MA        26.61      25.97   17  
  3 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA                 26.07      26.23   16  
  4 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA                 25.59      26.37   15  
  5 Klaehn, Alina M           13 UN-EA-MA               28.07      26.41   14  
  6 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA                 25.65      26.43   13  
  7 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 25.82      26.60   12  
  8 Wojnovich, Emma           14 EAAC-MA                26.80      26.62   11  
  9 Kvech, Olivia C           14 WCAY-MA                26.84      26.98    9  
 10 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY-MA                 27.12      27.01    7  
 11 Truskett, Flynn F         13 WA-MA                  27.17      27.21    6  
 12 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA                 26.62      27.24    5  
 13 Yuen, Lindsay H           13 UMAC-MA                27.35      27.31    4  
 14 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA                 27.08      27.37    3  
 15 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA                27.55      27.39    2  
 16 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS-MA                26.38      27.42    1  
 17 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY-MA                 27.25      27.45  
 18 Bentley, Stella S         13 WCAY-MA                26.76      27.48  
 19 White, Sadie N            13 Lower Merion-MA        27.30      27.62  
 20 Newton, Emily M           14 UNTAM-MA               28.17      27.79  
 21 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA                 27.68      27.87  
 22 Marsh, Amanda L           14 TWAC-MA                27.82      27.93  
 23 Plichta, Abby             13 WCAY-MA                27.71      28.18  
 24 Carney, Kylie M           13 RAYS-MA                27.49      28.20  
 25 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY-MA                 28.19      28.23  
 26 McKenrick, Ally G         14 PAY-MA                 27.85      28.26  
 27 Eckerd, Kate E            14 UNCAA-MA               27.98      28.64  
 28 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA-MA                 28.11      28.67  
 29 Casaday, Evelyn M         14 PAY-MA                 28.04      28.96  
 30 Schwartz, Caroline A      14 PAY-MA                 28.19      29.03  
 31 Heater, Kayman P          14 UPY-MA                 27.56      29.23  
BB - Division  
  1 Kiebort, Catherine A      13 LCY-MA                 28.20      27.29   20  
  2 Smith, Grace E            13 RAYS-MA                28.45      27.82   17  
  3 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA                 28.20      27.87   16  
  4 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA                 28.28      27.97   15  
  5 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                  28.42      28.05   14  
  6 Gilmartin, Bella T        14 PAY-MA                 28.21      28.19   13  
  7 Ricketts, Katy A          14 WA-MA                  29.24      28.32   12  
  8 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA                28.20      28.41   11  
  9 Shannon, Caroline G       13 WCAY-MA                29.49      28.44    9  
 10 O'Shea, Ella S            13 EAAC-MA                28.57      28.49    6.5
 10 McBlain, Grace H          13 RAYS-MA                28.38      28.49    6.5
 12 Meachen, Claire S         13 PAY-MA                 29.07      28.53    5  
 13 Francisco, Emily P        14 UPY-MA                 28.49      28.73    4  
 14 Spoors, Paige C           13 WCAY-MA                28.47      28.75    3  
 15 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA                 28.96      28.77    2  
 16 Coelho, Julia C           13 WCAY-MA                28.50      29.03    1  
 17 Tonn, Maddie R            14 RAYS-MA                28.72      29.07  
 18 Kane, Isabella            13 WCAY-MA                28.83      29.15  
 19 Diodato, Julianna M       13 WCAY-MA                28.47      29.20  
 19 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                  28.31      29.20  
 21 Koloseike, Ava R          13 LCY-MA                 28.87      29.32  
 22 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 CAA-MA                 29.25      29.33  
 23 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA                 29.74      29.47  
 24 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA                 29.60      29.55  
 25 Dolan, AnnaEve E          14 WCAY-MA                28.48      29.61  
 26 Holm, Fiona C             14 CAA-MA                 29.05      29.69  
 27 Totoro, Alyssa M          13 EAAC-MA                30.02      29.71  
 28 Hartzel, Kayla            14 NAAC-MA                30.14      29.82  
 29 O'Hanlon, Kate M          13 RAYS-MA                30.05      29.98  
 30 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA                29.72      30.07  
 31 Chotkowski, Lexi A        13 UNWCY-MA               29.70      30.36  
 32 Bedekar, Shruti V         13 WCAY-MA                29.76      30.41  
 33 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WA-MA                  30.05      30.48  
 34 Pearson, Samantha L       14 LCY-MA                 28.85      30.59  
 35 Harth, Lauren A           13 PAY-MA                 29.73      30.79  
 36 Brown, Paige E            13 RAYS-MA                29.90      30.86  
 37 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   13 MSA-MA                 29.88      30.90  
 38 Mitchell, Julia G         14 SSC-MA                 30.31      30.96  
C - Division  
  1 Fulton, Alexa L           13 LCY-MA                    NT      25.53   20  
  2 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 UNCAA-MA                  NT      27.54   17  
  3 Schwacke, Erin K          13 WA-MA                  31.32      28.80   16  
  4 Wainstein, Liv M          13 WCAY-MA                32.18      29.72   15  
  5 Keller, Janell            13 UPY-MA                 30.57      30.60   14  
  6 Wiley, Hannah E           13 Unattached-MA          30.97      30.65   13  
  7 Khalil, Sarah             13 EAAC-MA                30.72      30.81   11.5
  7 Flamiano, Maddie S        13 Unattached-MA          31.31      30.81   11.5
  9 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA                 31.01      30.95    9  
 10 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA                31.40      31.55    7  
 11 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA                 34.01      31.88    6  
 12 Zhang, Katherine S        14 MSA-MA                 31.67      32.14    5  
 13 Kelly, Sarah C            13 NAAC-MA                   NT      32.56    4  
 14 Kreider, Arianna M        13 Unattached-MA             NT      32.59    3  
 15 East, Mary E              13 MSA-MA                    NT      33.07    2  
 16 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA                34.15      33.26    1  
 17 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA                 33.44      34.58  
 18 Browm, Teigan A           14 CAA-MA                    NT      37.19  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA                 23.87      23.42   20  
  2 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA                24.54      23.95   17  
  3 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA                 23.83      24.22   16  
  4 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA                24.90      24.30   15  
  5 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA                23.98      24.41   14  
  6 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA                 24.59      24.57   13  
  7 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA                 25.02      24.71   12  
  8 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY-MA                 24.86      24.78   11  
  9 Taylor, Patrick A         14 WCAY-MA                25.68      25.27    9  
 10 Decker, Brandon M         14 RAYS-MA                25.16      25.36    7  
 11 Fry, Logan J              14 EAC-MA                 25.44      25.53    6  
 12 Eshelman, Jackson B       14 CRSC-MA                25.32      26.03    5  
BB - Division  
  1 Semisch, Jared C          14 PAY-MA                 26.09      25.42   20  
  2 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA                26.16      25.62   17  
  3 Trosset, Jason M          14 EAAC-MA                26.20      25.66   16  
  4 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                  26.03      25.67   15  
  5 Larkin, Jack C            14 UMAC-MA                26.40      25.70   14  
  6 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA                 26.06      25.89   13  
  7 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA                 26.13      25.97   12  
  8 Carroll, Aiden A          14 PAY-MA                 26.36      26.14   11  
  9 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA                 26.16      26.16    9  
 10 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       14 WA-MA                  27.67      26.20    7  
 11 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA                 26.97      26.23    6  
 12 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA                 26.69      26.44    5  
 13 Harter, Eric B            13 UPY-MA                 27.18      26.67    4  
 14 Kennedy, Luke Z           13 RAYS-MA                28.17      26.71    3  
 15 DeHaven, Regan J          14 WA-MA                  27.63      27.02    2  
 16 Khatib, Adam              13 WCAY-MA                26.93      27.18    1  
 17 Phan, Dylan H             13 PAY-MA                 27.68      27.23  
 18 Cronauer, PJ              14 WCAY-MA                27.18      27.54  
 19 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA                 27.84      27.56  
 20 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA                28.13      27.90  
C - Division  
  1 Cano, Will                13 Unattached-MA             NT      26.47   20  
  2 Boeckx, Eric L            13 SSC-MA                 28.25      27.27   17  
  3 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA                 28.31      27.30   16  
  4 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                 28.22      27.42   15  
  5 Tang, Sheldon G           13 MSA-MA                 28.66      27.73   14  
  6 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA                 28.78      28.05   13  
  7 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA                29.39      28.15   12  
  8 Keating, Liam M           14 Lower Merion-MA        28.77      28.48   11  
  9 Carson, Ryan W            13 Lower Merion-MA           NT      28.72    9  
 10 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                  29.37      29.11    7  
 11 Kaminski, Ben B           13 RAYS-MA                29.74      29.19    6  
 12 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA                 29.99      29.36    5  
 13 McKelvy, Joshua D         13 UPY-MA                 29.53      29.40    4  
 14 Drover, Adam R            13 PAY-MA                 30.80      29.86    3  
 15 Kiddie, Ben J             14 WA-MA                  32.43      30.50    2  
 16 Gensemer, Owen B          13 EAC-MA                 30.35      30.56    1  
 17 Fadgen, Andrew            13 UNLCY-MA                  NT      30.63  
 18 Ernest, Asa               13 LCY-MA                 32.49      30.92  
 19 Bruton, Quinn P           13 WCAY-MA                32.40      31.09  
 20 Spak, Brian J             13 UPY-MA                 30.90      31.11  
 21 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA                 30.72      32.01  
 22 Shindler, Ryan E          13 Lower Merion-MA           NT      32.28  
 23 Chan, Gilbert P           13 RAYS-MA                32.47      32.35  
 24 Bherwal, Vansh            13 LCY-MA                 44.86      41.47  
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY-MA                 25.26      25.14   20  
  2 Park, Jenna E             16 EAC-MA                 24.55      25.25   17  
  3 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY-MA                 25.02      25.93   16  
  4 Zelinske, Alexandra B     15 PAY-MA                 24.97      26.16   15  
  5 Harris, Ella              15 Lower Merion-MA        25.92      26.35   14  
  6 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Lower Merion-MA        25.48      26.48   13  
  7 Lockhart, Lauren J        15 UN-WA-MA                  NT      26.65   12  
  8 Mazon, Madison H          16 SSC-MA                 26.71      26.76   11  
  9 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA                 26.28      26.79    9  
 10 Drabick, Emily K          16 BYNS-MA                26.75      26.80    7  
 11 McBlain, Claire P         15 RAYS-MA                28.01      26.90    6  
 12 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                  27.13      26.94    5  
 13 Grubb, Rachel E           15 CAA-MA                 27.09      26.96    4  
 14 Wang, Carolyn             17 TWAC-MA                27.08      27.07    3  
 15 Johnson, Jenna N          15 RAYS-MA                27.61      27.18    2  
 16 Corson, Margaret          16 SSC-MA                 27.40      27.21    1  
 17 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA                 26.12      27.23  
 18 Diamandi, Julia A         16 SSC-MA                 27.03      27.27  
 19 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA                 26.77      27.28  
 20 Quay, Erin G              17 TWAC-MA                27.10      27.42  
 21 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA                 27.54      27.53  
 22 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA                 26.76      27.62  
 23 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA                 27.04      27.71  
 24 Newhall, Claire W         15 EAAC-MA                26.78      27.78  
 25 Levine, Dahlia            15 Lower Merion-MA        28.07      28.03  
 26 Krauss, Marisa            15 LCY-MA                    NT      28.19  
 27 Hill, Robin E             17 TWAC-MA                27.66      28.23  
 28 Koloseike, Claire E       16 LCY-MA                 27.35      28.29  
 29 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA                29.19      28.36  
 30 Darmofal, Hannah          17 WCAY-MA                26.59      28.38  
 31 Hill, Alexis N            15 TWAC-MA                28.57      28.42  
 32 Dayton, Samantha L        16 TWAC-MA                27.76      28.62  
 33 Fink, Alexis M            15 EAC-MA                 26.89      28.85  
 34 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                  29.68      29.01  
 35 Smith, Lauren E           15 TWAC-MA                29.68      29.02  
 36 Bucci, Madi               15 WCAY-MA                27.44      29.52  
 37 Miller, Lauren M          15 WA-MA                  29.53      29.66  
 38 Tegler, Brittney A        16 WA-MA                  29.44      29.83  
 39 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                  30.12      29.91  
 40 Slifer, Millie G          15 MSA-MA                 30.17      30.53  
 41 Stein, Emily E            16 WCAY-MA                29.51      31.27  
 42 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY-MA                 30.50      32.64  
 43 Colclasure, Mia R         15 TWAC-MA                   NT      33.11  
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Sam J             15 RAYS-MA                21.77      21.98   20  
  2 Wesley, Ben J             15 RAYS-MA                22.43      22.35   17  
  3 Eshelman, Blake T         16 CRSC-MA                23.02      22.40   16  
  4 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 23.16      22.81   15  
  5 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 22.58      23.08   14  
  6 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA                 22.75      23.11   13  
  7 Hughes, James A           15 SSC-MA                 23.04      23.29   12  
  8 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA                 23.24      23.37   11  
  9 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA                23.56      23.52    9  
 10 Esslinger, Robby E        16 UNCAA-MA               23.66      23.61    7  
 11 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA                 24.32      23.72    6  
 12 Thompson, Robbie M        15 JW-MA                  24.60      24.14    5  
 13 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA                24.15      24.15    4  
 14 Valdes, Jonathan G        15 EAAC-MA                24.35      24.18    3  
 15 Laing, Cory A             16 PAY-MA                 24.68      24.27    2  
 16 Schwartz, Mitchell R      16 PAY-MA                 24.46      24.32    1  
 17 Gable, John L             18 TWAC-MA                23.33      24.43  
 17 Laing, Sean P             16 PAY-MA                 24.30      24.43  
 19 McNally, Pat M            17 SSC-MA                 24.47      24.50  
 20 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA-MA                 24.60      24.53  
 21 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA                 23.83      24.58  
 22 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA                 23.95      24.59  
 23 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY-MA                 24.71      24.84  
 24 Lewis, Kyler C            16 PAY-MA                 24.89      24.91  
 25 Kasznay, Jonah            15 LCY-MA                 25.58      25.12  
 26 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA                 25.50      25.17  
 26 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA                 25.33      25.17  
 28 Spak, Nathan M            16 UPY-MA                 24.90      25.37  
 28 Humphrey, Zach D          15 WCAY-MA                25.04      25.37  
 30 Stoloff, Quentin A        15 Lower Merion-MA           NT      25.38  
 31 Quay, William R           15 TWAC-MA                25.48      25.58  
 32 Clark, Sam W              16 TWAC-MA                   NT      25.71  
 33 Ronayne, Tommy J          15 RAYS-MA                25.00      25.74  
 34 Morris, Justin T          15 BYNS-MA                26.72      25.80  
 35 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA                 25.52      25.97  
 36 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY-MA                 25.71      26.03  
 37 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA                 25.13      26.05  
 38 Waskiewicz, Alex J        15 NAAC-MA                26.22      26.37  
 39 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA                25.98      26.52  
 40 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA                 27.02      26.64  
 41 Neuman, Sean R            15 MSA-MA                 28.21      27.19  
 42 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA                28.33      27.57  
 43 O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA                29.59      27.87  
 44 Feeney, Brendan L         16 CAA-MA                 28.62      28.12