Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/4/2017 10:34 AM
           2017 MA NLAC Winter Splash Mini - 12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017            
                         NLAC Winter Splash Mini  Meet                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA               1:28.14    1:24.25   20  
       18.32    40.19  1:02.81  1:24.25                                    
  2 Blodgett, Anna J           8 SASC-AM              1:48.93    1:26.84   17  
       18.76    40.32  1:03.73  1:26.84                                    
  3 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA               1:46.36    1:27.01   16  
       19.10    42.08  1:05.17  1:27.01                                    
  4 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                    NT    1:29.89   15  
       19.01    41.10  1:05.68  1:29.89                                    
  5 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA              1:33.55    1:31.16   14  
       19.54    40.86  1:08.45  1:31.16                                    
  6 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA              1:33.01    1:32.38   13  
       20.41    43.41  1:08.64  1:32.38                                    
  7 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA              1:46.42    1:33.09   12  
       20.05    42.50  1:08.59  1:33.09                                    
  8 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:35.68   11  
       20.87    44.97  1:10.44  1:35.68                                    
  9 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA               1:33.13    1:36.22    9  
       19.15    42.78  1:08.64  1:36.22                                    
 10 Krause, Mabry C            8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:38.28    7  
       19.98    44.28  1:11.82  1:38.28                                    
 11 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.29    6  
       26.04  1:01.26  1:38.29                                             
 12 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA              1:38.66    1:38.44    5  
       20.65    45.47  1:10.62  1:38.44                                    
 13 Driscoll, Kate E           7 HAC-MA                    NT    1:41.64    4  
       21.40    46.10  1:14.86  1:41.64                                    
 14 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA              1:43.62    1:41.74    3  
                21.79  1:41.74                                             
 15 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA              1:44.75    1:42.69    2  
       19.99    44.94  1:12.66  1:42.69                                    
 16 Meckley, Eleanor K         8 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:45.85    1  
       21.76    49.20  1:19.38  1:45.85                                    
 17 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:46.36  
       21.39    49.20  1:18.35  1:46.36                                    
 18 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA      1:50.64    1:48.91  
       22.88    51.24  1:48.91                                             
 19 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:49.05  
       23.68    50.91  1:49.05                                             
 -- Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                   NT         DQ  
                23.74                                                      
 
Event 202  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Evan              8 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:24.15   20  
       18.09    38.55  1:01.68  1:24.15                                    
  2 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:25.88   17  
       18.54    39.81  1:03.23  1:25.88                                    
  3 Koehle, Evan J             7 NLAC-MA              1:26.83    1:26.66   16  
       17.49    38.95  1:02.96  1:26.66                                    
  4 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:28.42   15  
       18.30    40.01  1:04.97  1:28.42                                    
  5 Zheng, Hadrian T           7 NLAC-MA              1:42.18    1:31.19   14  
       19.50    42.14  1:31.19                                             
  6 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:31.85   13  
       19.46    42.77  1:07.53  1:31.85                                    
  7 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA              1:30.34    1:31.96   12  
       18.79    42.30  1:07.76  1:31.96                                    
  8 Watkins, Reece A           8 SASC-AM              1:49.67    1:37.01   11  
       19.94    44.57  1:12.64  1:37.01                                    
  9 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA              1:41.45    1:38.64    9  
       21.74    46.21  1:38.64                                             
 10 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA              1:41.97    1:39.06    7  
       21.34    47.50  1:13.17  1:39.06                                    
 11 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA              1:36.54    1:41.40    6  
       19.08    46.14  1:13.37  1:41.40                                    
 12 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA              1:48.48    1:42.35    5  
       19.55    45.18  1:13.53  1:42.35                                    
 13 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:46.64    4  
       25.59    52.06  1:19.22  1:46.64                                    
 14 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:50.13    3  
       23.87    50.87  1:50.13                                             
 15 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:53.17    2  
                51.67  1:53.17                                             
 16 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA              2:23.49    2:12.05    1  
       23.01  1:00.21  2:12.05                                             
 -- Turk-Geller, Jonah         7 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       18.45    40.51  1:04.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 203  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                22.14      22.35   20  
  2 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 27.22      22.53   17  
  3 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                 24.92      23.78   16  
  4 Blodgett, Anna J           8 SASC-AM                28.30      24.15   15  
  5 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                26.74      25.29   14  
  6 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 32.32      25.52   13  
  7 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                 25.77      26.07   12  
  8 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 27.13      26.46   11  
  9 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                27.48      26.47    9  
 10 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                29.52      27.38    7  
 11 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                28.52      27.51    6  
 12 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA        29.89      27.99    5  
 13 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                26.34      28.64    4  
 14 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                31.91      29.39    3  
 15 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 28.14      31.12    2  
 16 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                34.88      31.27    1  
 17 Bourassa, Chloe E          6 ACWS-MA                45.48      31.47  
 18 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                29.41      31.97  
 19 Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                   NT      32.70  
 20 Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                   NT      32.89  
 21 Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA                37.47      34.03  
 22 Melchior, Ava G            6 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.13  
 23 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                 32.00      35.21  
 24 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                47.66      44.38  
 -- Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Emmett, Reese A            6 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                 43.00         DQ  
 -- Piccini, Colleen P         7 PSC-MA                 39.15         DQ  
 -- Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P   8 ACWS-MA                57.17         DQ  
 -- Babb, Tenny G              5 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Emmett, Riley E            7 GPAC-MA                43.25         DQ  
 -- Yocum, Jordyn A            6 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 204  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Evan              8 Williamsport-MA        22.41      21.11   20  
  2 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                 26.25      22.44   17  
  3 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 26.11      24.45   16  
  4 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 25.94      24.52   15  
  5 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                27.49      24.65   14  
  6 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                26.96      26.86   13  
  7 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                26.18      26.93   12  
  8 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                31.77      27.76   11  
  9 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                30.42      28.66    9  
 10 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                29.49      28.72    7  
 11 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                30.28      29.38    6  
 12 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      8 Williamsport-MA        32.54      29.40    5  
 13 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA                28.46      29.69    4  
 14 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                42.20      32.47    3  
 15 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                33.75      34.14    2  
 16 Disque, Max S              8 SASC-AM                   NT      36.13    1  
 17 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 38.02      36.57  
 -- Watkins, Reece A           8 SASC-AM                35.45         DQ  
 -- Morley, Alexander W        7 SSC-MR                 45.00         DQ  
 -- Moore, Henry S             6 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rivera, Jack R             8 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 205  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                43.44      44.35   20  
       22.14    44.35                                                      
  2 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 48.49      45.19   17  
       21.99    45.19                                                      
  3 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 44.57      46.36   16  
       23.42    46.36                                                      
  4 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 47.55      46.62   15  
       22.98    46.62                                                      
  5 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 48.18      47.23   14  
       22.01    47.23                                                      
  6 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 48.49      47.52   13  
  7 Blodgett, Anna J           8 SASC-AM                51.77      48.08   12  
       23.40    48.08                                                      
  8 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 47.93      49.79   11  
  9 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 49.61      50.28    9  
       24.21    50.28                                                      
 10 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                51.34      50.71    7  
       24.98    50.71                                                      
 11 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                    NT      51.53    6  
       24.85    51.53                                                      
 12 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                51.34      52.09    5  
       26.00    52.09                                                      
 13 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                49.76      52.38    4  
 14 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                55.08      52.51    3  
       25.84    52.51                                                      
 15 Meckley, Eleanor K         8 FSSC-MA                   NT      53.51    2  
       27.01    53.51                                                      
 16 Krause, Mabry C            8 PSC-MA                    NT      54.04    1  
       26.69    54.04                                                      
 17 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                 55.00      54.16  
       26.80    54.16                                                      
 18 Melocchi, Ava P            8 SASC-AM                57.54      54.22  
       25.70    54.22                                                      
 19 Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                56.67      55.32  
       26.62    55.32                                                      
 20 Driscoll, Kate E           7 HAC-MA                    NT      55.76  
       25.94    55.76                                                      
 21 Melchior, Ava G            6 GPAC-MA                   NT      55.91  
       30.14    55.91                                                      
 22 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA              1:05.08      58.50  
       27.24    58.50                                                      
 23 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                57.25      58.99  
       28.00    58.99                                                      
 24 Leukus, Cydney A           8 ACWS-MA              1:09.49    1:01.10  
 25 Emmett, Riley E            7 GPAC-MA              1:03.32    1:01.47  
       30.91  1:01.47                                                      
 26 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P   8 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:02.00  
 27 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:02.12  
       31.63  1:02.12                                                      
 28 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA              1:03.25    1:03.09  
       31.68  1:03.09                                                      
 29 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.42  
 30 Yocum, Jordyn A            6 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:05.33  
       28.28  1:05.33                                                      
 31 Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:31.98  
 -- Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       29.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       30.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       29.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Babb, Tenny G              5 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 206  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J             7 NLAC-MA                52.64      46.21   20  
       22.25    46.21                                                      
  2 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                49.90      48.82   17  
       23.96    48.82                                                      
  3 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 52.82      48.93   16  
       23.95    48.93                                                      
  4 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                46.12      49.64   15  
       24.32    49.64                                                      
  5 Watkins, Reece A           8 SASC-AM                52.42      49.70   14  
       23.74    49.70                                                      
  6 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 52.26      50.83   13  
       24.64    50.83                                                      
  7 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                 59.93      51.09   12  
       25.18    51.09                                                      
  8 Zheng, Hadrian T           7 NLAC-MA              1:00.66      52.57   11  
       25.69    52.57                                                      
  9 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                50.62      53.33    9  
 10 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA                52.92      54.23    7  
 11 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                54.42      55.88    6  
 12 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                56.04      57.18    5  
 13 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                   NT      57.25    4  
       29.00    57.25                                                      
 14 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA               1:07.45      57.99    3  
       25.88    57.99                                                      
 15 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 56.73      58.03    2  
       29.69    58.03                                                      
 16 Rivera, Jack R             8 NLAC-MA                59.70      58.04    1  
 17 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA              1:00.19      58.71  
       28.12    58.71                                                      
 18 Morley, Alexander W        7 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:08.49  
       33.14  1:08.49                                                      
 19 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.96  
 -- Moore, Henry S             6 HAC-MA                 58.06         DQ  
       26.56       DQ                                                      
 
Event 207  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 45.92      47.48   20  
       21.52    47.48                                                      
  2 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 50.70      51.80   17  
       23.22    51.80                                                      
  3 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                51.76      51.82   16  
       22.11    51.82                                                      
  4 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                   NT      51.94   15  
       25.49    51.94                                                      
  5 Krause, Mabry C            8 PSC-MA                    NT      55.93   14  
 -- LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       26.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Melchior, Ava G            6 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       54.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       35.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       28.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 208  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 47.39      44.27   20  
       20.74    44.27                                                      
  2 Turk-Geller, Jonah         7 EPAC-MA                   NT      51.84   17  
  3 Koehle, Evan J             7 NLAC-MA                   NT      55.47   16  
  4 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA               1:01.90      55.98   15  
       25.01    55.98                                                      
  5 Zheng, Hadrian T           7 NLAC-MA                   NT      57.03   14  
  6 Disque, Max S              8 SASC-AM                   NT    1:10.29   13  
 -- Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                52.88         DQ  
       22.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       30.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 209  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                15.68      15.74   20  
  2 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 17.35      16.67   17  
  3 Blodgett, Anna J           8 SASC-AM                19.41      17.27   16  
  4 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 17.65      17.72   15  
  5 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                18.17      18.09   14  
  6 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 18.61      18.33   13  
  7 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                 18.72      18.40   12  
  8 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 18.55      18.45   11  
  9 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 17.66      18.87    9  
 10 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                19.59      18.94    7  
 11 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 19.40      19.25    6  
 12 Meckley, Eleanor K         8 FSSC-MA                   NT      19.39    5  
 13 Melchior, Ava G            6 GPAC-MA                   NT      19.44    4  
 14 Krause, Mabry C            8 PSC-MA                 18.80      19.56    3  
 15 Driscoll, Kate E           7 HAC-MA                 23.93      19.65    2  
 16 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                 18.80      19.79    1  
 17 Melocchi, Ava P            8 SASC-AM                23.74      19.94  
 18 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 18.54      20.22  
 19 Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                20.76      20.41  
 20 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                19.20      20.44  
 21 Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                   NT      21.11  
 22 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                21.72      21.24  
 23 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA        20.81      21.41  
 24 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                22.67      21.57  
 25 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 22.25      21.77  
 26 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                 24.00      23.72  
 27 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                22.30      23.81  
 28 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                23.93      23.92  
 29 Leukus, Cydney A           8 ACWS-MA                27.86      25.12  
 30 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P   8 ACWS-MA                33.25      25.60  
 31 Bourassa, Chloe E          6 ACWS-MA                25.96      25.91  
 32 Emmett, Riley E            7 GPAC-MA                24.70      26.20  
 32 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                27.90      26.20  
 34 Emmett, Reese A            6 GPAC-MA                   NT      26.26  
 35 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 25.00      26.29  
 36 Babb, Tenny G              5 NLAC-MA                27.12      26.58  
 37 Yocum, Jordyn A            6 NLAC-MA                30.77      26.74  
 38 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                   NT      27.02  
 39 Piccini, Colleen P         7 PSC-MA                 27.98      28.72  
 40 Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR                 30.00      30.07  
 41 Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                 28.14      33.69  
 42 Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA                36.13      35.30  
 
Event 210  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Evan              8 Williamsport-MA        21.53      16.68   20  
  2 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 17.46      17.36   17  
  3 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                 17.45      17.45   16  
  4 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                21.33      17.48   15  
  5 Turk-Geller, Jonah         7 EPAC-MA                17.64      17.53   14  
  6 Koehle, Evan J             7 NLAC-MA                18.51      17.67   13  
  7 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                18.24      18.12   12  
  8 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      8 Williamsport-MA        18.50      18.14   11  
  9 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                17.52      18.77    9  
 10 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 18.99      19.09    7  
 11 Zheng, Hadrian T           7 NLAC-MA                20.54      19.13    6  
 12 Watkins, Reece A           8 SASC-AM                21.84      19.39    5  
 13 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                19.73      19.89    4  
 14 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                19.16      20.27    3  
 15 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                20.07      20.67    2  
 16 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 21.47      20.70    1  
 17 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA                20.15      21.26  
 18 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                20.43      21.43  
 19 Moore, Henry S             6 HAC-MA                    NT      22.10  
 20 Disque, Max S              8 SASC-AM                   NT      22.51  
 21 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                22.21      22.96  
 22 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                23.64      23.71  
 23 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                26.06      23.78  
 24 Rivera, Jack R             8 NLAC-MA                30.12      26.09  
 25 Sprang, Brayden A          6 GPAC-MA                34.09      30.52  
 26 Morley, Alexander W        7 SSC-MR                 30.00      32.65  
 
Event 211  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                37.81      34.31   20  
  2 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 37.71      36.97   17  
  3 Blodgett, Anna J           8 SASC-AM                43.21      37.12   16  
  4 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 40.61      39.71   15  
  5 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 41.21      39.96   14  
  6 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                41.36      40.51   13  
  7 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 48.16      41.22   12  
  8 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 43.14      41.26   11  
  9 Melchior, Ava G            6 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.55    9  
 10 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                43.21      41.86    7  
 11 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                43.96      42.76    6  
 12 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      43.68    5  
 13 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                43.80      43.91    4  
 14 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                 43.86      44.15    3  
 15 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 47.80      44.29    2  
 16 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                46.10      45.11    1  
 17 Meckley, Eleanor K         8 FSSC-MA                   NT      45.52  
 18 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                 44.57      45.54  
 19 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                49.87      45.68  
 20 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA        51.98      45.88  
 21 Melocchi, Ava P            8 SASC-AM                50.82      46.37  
 22 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                49.17      48.51  
 23 Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                48.06      49.16  
 24 Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                   NT      53.16  
 25 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P   8 ACWS-MA                   NT      55.70  
 26 Yocum, Jordyn A            6 NLAC-MA                57.71      56.70  
 27 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                   NT      57.34  
 28 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 55.00      57.57  
 29 Emmett, Riley E            7 GPAC-MA                58.09      58.48  
 30 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.16  
 31 Emmett, Reese A            6 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.50  
 32 Babb, Tenny G              5 NLAC-MA              1:03.52    1:04.02  
 33 Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:06.47  
 34 Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA              1:15.51    1:11.01  
 35 Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                    NT    1:11.81  
 
Event 212  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Evan              8 Williamsport-MA        35.92      36.34   20  
  2 Turk-Geller, Jonah         7 EPAC-MA                42.31      38.34   17  
  3 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                 44.74      38.63   16  
  4 Koehle, Evan J             7 NLAC-MA                39.85      38.74   15  
  5 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      8 Williamsport-MA        42.49      38.89   14  
  6 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 41.97      40.03   13  
  7 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                41.48      40.44   12  
  8 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                40.87      41.51   11  
  9 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                45.80      41.75    9  
 10 Zheng, Hadrian T           7 NLAC-MA                47.64      41.98    7  
 11 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 41.59      42.25    6  
 12 Watkins, Reece A           8 SASC-AM                45.63      43.71    5  
 13 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA                47.86      45.04    4  
 14 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                   NT      45.07    3  
 15 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                43.76      45.21    2  
 16 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                47.39      47.27    1  
 17 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 52.14      47.59  
 18 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 46.23      47.71  
 19 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                   NT      50.30  
 20 Moore, Henry S             6 HAC-MA                 57.61      51.49  
 21 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                51.06      51.93  
 22 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      53.29  
 
Event 213  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 22.20      19.81   20  
  2 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                21.49      19.88   17  
  3 Blodgett, Anna J           8 SASC-AM                22.05      20.50   16  
  4 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                 22.53      21.03   15  
  5 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 23.34      21.41   14  
  6 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                24.01      21.52   13  
  7 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 21.80      21.79   12  
  8 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 22.65      21.81   11  
  9 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 30.96      22.56    9  
 10 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 23.68      22.61    7  
 11 Meckley, Eleanor K         8 FSSC-MA                   NT      23.07    6  
 12 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                 28.00      23.57    5  
 13 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 26.17      23.72    4  
 14 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                28.35      23.87    3  
 15 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA        27.78      24.38    2  
 16 Melchior, Ava G            6 GPAC-MA                   NT      24.55    1  
 17 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                25.89      25.06  
 18 Emmett, Riley E            7 GPAC-MA                29.74      25.70  
 19 Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                   NT      25.86  
 20 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                26.52      26.08  
 21 Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                24.36      26.52  
 22 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                26.52      27.31  
 22 Melocchi, Ava P            8 SASC-AM                26.37      27.31  
 24 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                   NT      27.57  
 25 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P   8 ACWS-MA                35.74      27.66  
 26 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 30.00      28.44  
 27 Babb, Tenny G              5 NLAC-MA                28.24      29.84  
 28 Yocum, Jordyn A            6 NLAC-MA                34.21      29.96  
 29 Piccini, Colleen P         7 PSC-MA                 29.47      30.34  
 30 Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA                38.97      34.35  
 31 Emmett, Reese A            6 GPAC-MA                   NT      34.47  
 32 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                36.19      39.87  
 -- Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                   NT     X22.51  
 -- Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                27.90         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ  
 -- Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                 32.30         DQ  
 
Event 214  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      8 Williamsport-MA        23.72      20.19   20  
  2 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                23.20      20.57   17  
  3 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                25.60      21.01   16  
  4 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 22.89      21.40   15  
  5 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                24.05      21.95   14  
  6 Summers, Evan              8 Williamsport-MA        24.28      21.96   13  
  7 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 23.10      22.41   12  
  8 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                22.88      22.69   11  
  9 Watkins, Reece A           8 SASC-AM                24.46      23.29    9  
 10 Turk-Geller, Jonah         7 EPAC-MA                23.74      23.35    7  
 11 Zheng, Hadrian T           7 NLAC-MA                25.55      23.99    6  
 12 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                25.25      24.44    5  
 13 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                25.28      24.81    4  
 14 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 27.42      25.09    3  
 15 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA                24.42      25.51    2  
 16 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 25.19      25.93    1  
 17 Moore, Henry S             6 HAC-MA                    NT      26.21  
 18 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                26.93      26.24  
 19 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                31.84      26.49  
 20 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                31.79      26.55  
 21 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                29.68      27.61  
 22 Sprang, Brayden A          6 GPAC-MA                39.70      37.44  
 
Event 215  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA                19.14      18.40   20  
  2 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                19.56      18.86   17  
  3 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 22.29      19.72   16  
  4 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                    NT      20.62   15  
  5 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                    NT      21.60   14  
  6 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 22.32      22.03   13  
  7 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 23.16      22.72   12  
  8 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      23.32   11  
  9 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                23.68      23.73    9  
 10 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 23.22      24.05    7  
 11 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                 24.05      24.08    6  
 12 Emmett, Riley E            7 GPAC-MA                29.22      24.50    5  
 13 Meckley, Eleanor K         8 FSSC-MA                   NT      26.54    4  
 14 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                24.20      26.86    3  
 15 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                 25.78      26.90    2  
 16 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                31.20      29.45    1  
 17 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                34.48      30.37  
 18 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                31.46      33.37  
 19 Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                 37.78      37.11  
 20 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                40.28      41.02  
 21 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P   8 ACWS-MA                   NT      51.29  
 22 Melchior, Ava G            6 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.40  
 -- Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                   NT     X23.62  
 -- Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                26.27         DQ  
 -- Piccini, Colleen P         7 PSC-MA                 39.46         DQ  
 -- Yocum, Jordyn A            6 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA                25.96         DQ  
 
Event 216  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                23.34      20.11   20  
  2 Koehle, Evan J             7 NLAC-MA                21.28      22.40   17  
  3 Zheng, Hadrian T           7 NLAC-MA                36.20      22.81   16  
  4 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                23.49      22.94   15  
  5 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                 28.74      24.65   14  
  6 Turk-Geller, Jonah         7 EPAC-MA                21.54      24.87   13  
  7 Watkins, Reece A           8 SASC-AM                32.00      25.35   12  
  8 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 24.16      25.69   11  
  9 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                31.25      26.24    9  
 10 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                31.06      26.53    7  
 11 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA                28.84      26.57    6  
 12 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                23.20      26.99    5  
 13 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 36.33      27.09    4  
 14 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 26.61      28.01    3  
 -- Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 20.25         DQ  
 -- Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                36.60         DQ  
 
Event 217  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                50.62      51.65   20  
       25.10    51.65                                                      
  2 Blodgett, Anna J           8 SASC-AM              1:02.91      51.78   17  
       24.04    51.78                                                      
  3 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                 58.80      58.01   16  
       27.92    58.01                                                      
  4 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA              1:02.11      58.75   15  
       27.16    58.75                                                      
  5 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:00.54   14  
       29.23  1:00.54                                                      
  6 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.59   13  
       30.60  1:04.59                                                      
  7 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA              1:05.14    1:04.69   12  
  8 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:06.54   11  
       30.88  1:06.54                                                      
  9 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.07    9  
       35.75  1:14.07                                                      
 10 Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA              1:18.61    1:16.75    7  
       37.78  1:16.75                                                      
 11 Melchior, Ava G            6 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.25    6  
       39.67  1:26.25                                                      
 12 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:26.42    5  
       39.00  1:26.42                                                      
 13 Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                    NT    1:47.95    4  
 -- Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       39.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA              1:06.81         DQ  
       28.84       DQ                                                      
 
Event 218  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Evan              8 Williamsport-MA        47.15      47.91   20  
       22.35    47.91                                                      
  2 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                 52.85      48.34   17  
       23.25    48.34                                                      
  3 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA              1:00.55      55.20   16  
       25.50    55.20                                                      
  4 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 55.00      56.67   15  
       26.28    56.67                                                      
  5 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                58.02      57.19   14  
       27.27    57.19                                                      
  6 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA              1:00.56    1:00.50   13  
       28.38  1:00.50                                                      
  7 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      8 Williamsport-MA      1:07.11    1:02.87   12  
       29.53  1:02.87                                                      
  8 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                58.07    1:03.08   11  
       27.58  1:03.08                                                      
  9 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA              1:05.97    1:03.17    9  
       28.73  1:03.17                                                      
 10 Sprang, Ryan P             8 GPAC-MA              1:06.19    1:07.95    7  
       31.13  1:07.95                                                      
 11 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA               1:05.78    1:12.39    6  
       36.75  1:12.39                                                      
 12 Watkins, Reece A           8 SASC-AM                   NT    1:16.05    5  
       36.92  1:16.05                                                      
 -- Koehle, Evan J             7 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       27.68       DQ                                                      
 
Event 219  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA               1:48.50    1:42.15   20  
       20.78    45.92  1:19.95  1:42.15                                    
  2 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA               1:51.26    1:44.14   17  
       21.28    46.62  1:21.31  1:44.14                                    
  3 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA               1:45.92    1:44.45   16  
       23.95    48.30  1:20.84  1:44.45                                    
  4 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA               1:56.17    1:44.75   15  
       25.01    50.18  1:19.58  1:44.75                                    
  5 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA               1:45.22    1:45.58   14  
       24.31    49.90  1:22.85  1:45.58                                    
  6 DeVito, Bella C            8 GPAC-MA              2:07.48    1:50.21   13  
       25.40    53.42  1:24.64  1:50.21                                    
  7 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:51.89   12  
       26.60    55.54  1:29.09  1:51.89                                    
  8 Kelsey, Madison R          8 WAVE-MA              1:51.80    1:53.60   11  
       22.98    49.12  1:27.28  1:53.60                                    
  9 Sommons, Amelia L          7 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:55.42    9  
       23.23    53.30  1:27.76  1:55.42                                    
 10 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA              1:59.30    1:58.46    7  
       27.66    55.51  1:33.17  1:58.46                                    
 11 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA               1:52.11    1:58.68    6  
       28.80    56.91  1:30.77  1:58.68                                    
 12 Kelsey, Peyton M           6 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:06.95    5  
       28.83  1:02.27  1:38.36  2:06.95                                    
 13 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:13.35    4  
       29.01  1:00.56  1:41.11  2:13.35                                    
 14 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:15.89    3  
       32.66  1:03.67  1:41.31  2:15.89                                    
 -- LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       26.08    52.48  1:29.18       DQ                                    
 -- Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       31.03  1:01.64       DQ                                             
 
Event 220  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Evan              8 Williamsport-MA      1:43.48    1:34.61   20  
       20.37    45.84  1:11.31  1:34.61                                    
  2 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.49   17  
       21.23    46.76  1:16.75  1:39.49                                    
  3 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA               1:44.20    1:42.98   16  
       20.11    46.78  1:21.86  1:42.98                                    
  4 Koehle, Evan J             7 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:44.06   15  
       23.71    48.65  1:22.10  1:44.06                                    
  5 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA               2:03.39    1:44.74   14  
       26.21    53.68  1:21.33  1:44.74                                    
  6 Turk-Geller, Jonah         7 EPAC-MA              1:59.34    1:50.19   13  
       23.55    51.98  1:50.19                                             
  7 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA              2:00.16    1:52.17   12  
       25.24    55.37  1:29.31  1:52.17                                    
  8 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA              2:08.32    2:02.50   11  
       32.77  1:01.56  1:37.28  2:02.50                                    
  9 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA              2:10.34    2:03.21    9  
       26.26    56.77  2:03.21                                             
 -- Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA              1:54.09         DQ  
       23.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Zheng, Hadrian T           7 NLAC-MA              2:13.97         DQ  
       23.81    53.83       DQ                                             
 -- Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       29.47    59.14       DQ