Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/4/2017 10:52 AM
              2017 MA NLAC Winter Splash - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017              
                           NLAC Winter Splash  Meet                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               5:17.96    5:14.66  
       28.31    59.38  1:30.90  2:02.74  2:34.67  3:06.74  3:39.05  4:11.23
     4:43.47  5:14.66                                                      
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               5:40.01    5:22.59  
       29.68  1:02.46  1:35.45  2:08.72  2:41.59  3:14.42  3:46.94  4:19.59
     4:51.62  5:22.59                                                      
  3 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               5:33.38    5:25.37  
       29.05  1:01.36  1:34.52  2:08.32  2:41.48  3:14.44  3:47.69  4:20.88
     4:54.37  5:25.37                                                      
  4 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               5:36.42    5:28.18  
       28.72  1:00.33  1:32.84  2:06.18  2:39.58  3:12.83  3:46.43  4:20.27
     4:54.70  5:28.18                                                      
  5 Adams, Colleen A          14 SCAY-MA              5:12.62    5:28.20  
       29.36  1:01.64  1:34.15  2:07.55  2:40.97  3:14.73  3:48.06  4:21.77
     4:55.25  5:28.20                                                      
  6 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA               5:33.52    5:29.01  
       29.37  1:01.19  1:34.58  2:07.50  2:40.43  3:14.06  3:47.51  4:21.56
     4:55.66  5:29.01                                                      
  7 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              5:45.86    5:29.29  
       29.64  1:02.78  1:36.45  2:10.36  2:43.88  3:17.57  3:51.23  4:25.11
     4:58.81  5:29.29                                                      
  8 Watson, Maya C            14 Sharks-CT            5:22.53    5:29.31  
       29.83  1:02.21  1:35.31  2:08.96  2:42.48  3:16.02  3:49.84  4:23.39
     4:56.94  5:29.31                                                      
  9 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              5:42.34    5:32.39  
       28.89  1:01.32  1:34.57  2:08.22  2:42.09  3:16.50  3:50.75  4:24.80
     4:58.78  5:32.39                                                      
 10 Lucey, Julia S            14 Sharks-CT            5:50.52    5:32.89  
 11 Kennedy, Grace J          18 PSC-MA               5:56.56    5:33.48  
       29.75  1:02.28  1:35.31  2:09.50  2:43.40  3:17.18  3:50.83  4:25.65
     4:59.65  5:33.48                                                      
 12 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              5:31.96    5:35.98  
       28.16    59.64  1:33.56  2:07.62  2:42.35  3:17.69  3:52.16  4:28.09
     5:02.36  5:35.98                                                      
 13 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC-MA              5:38.23    5:37.25  
       30.95  1:04.42  1:38.35  2:12.26  2:46.13  3:20.35  3:54.78  4:29.11
     5:04.02  5:37.25                                                      
 14 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               5:47.46    5:38.74  
       29.53  1:03.10  1:37.83  2:12.56  2:47.79  3:22.90  3:57.92  4:32.99
     5:06.77  5:38.74                                                      
 15 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               5:27.38    5:38.92  
       30.67  1:04.70  1:39.16  2:14.08  2:48.50  3:23.03  3:57.70  4:31.69
     5:05.51  5:38.92                                                      
 16 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              5:46.46    5:38.93  
       30.11  1:03.92  1:37.94  2:12.34  2:46.62  3:21.17  3:55.99  4:30.80
     5:05.19  5:38.93                                                      
 17 Urbanski, Maya M          16 SCAY-MA              5:18.00    5:39.11  
       30.41  1:03.43  1:37.51  2:12.06  2:46.79  3:21.59  3:56.41  4:31.17
     5:05.78  5:39.11                                                      
 18 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              6:00.35    5:40.31  
       29.48  1:02.17  1:36.70  2:11.80  2:46.67  3:21.64  3:56.87  4:32.13
     5:07.00  5:40.31                                                      
 19 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              5:32.17    5:40.49  
       28.63  1:00.79  1:34.49  2:08.65  2:42.83  3:17.83  3:53.03  4:28.72
     5:04.74  5:40.49                                                      
 20 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              5:52.07    5:41.43  
 21 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              5:33.82    5:41.56  
       30.31  1:04.36  1:39.04  2:13.74  2:49.05  3:24.08  3:59.07  4:34.39
     5:08.87  5:41.56                                                      
 22 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA              5:14.09    5:42.17  
       30.49  1:03.82  1:38.09  2:12.46  2:47.02  3:21.98  3:56.99  4:32.12
     5:07.67  5:42.17                                                      
 23 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              5:52.33    5:44.53  
 24 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              6:04.21    5:44.61  
       29.90  1:03.04  1:37.49  2:12.38  2:47.38  3:22.78  3:58.46  4:34.24
     5:09.93  5:44.61                                                      
 25 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               5:41.18    5:45.54  
       30.32  1:03.69  1:38.38  2:13.64  2:49.38  3:25.34  4:01.33  4:36.58
     5:12.57  5:45.54                                                      
 26 Healey, Maddie E          14 BDA-MA               5:57.48    5:45.69  
       30.38  1:04.11  1:38.95  2:14.09  2:49.75  3:25.25  4:01.18  4:36.64
     5:12.04  5:45.69                                                      
 27 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA               5:32.22    5:45.96  
       29.43  1:03.74  1:38.40  2:14.74  2:50.64  3:26.81  4:02.77  4:38.38
     5:12.88  5:45.96                                                      
 28 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              5:39.06    5:47.77  
       30.68  1:04.81  1:39.86  2:15.17  2:50.98  3:26.30  4:01.79  4:37.26
     5:13.11  5:47.77                                                      
 29 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              5:53.83    5:47.96  
       30.53  1:03.88  1:38.34  2:13.48  2:48.89  3:24.61  4:00.60  4:36.75
     5:13.21  5:47.96                                                      
 29 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               5:52.47    5:47.96  
       30.45  1:04.03  1:38.32  2:13.31  2:48.72  3:24.38  4:00.40  4:36.57
     5:13.10  5:47.96                                                      
 31 Wrobleski, Victoria       17 BDA-MA               6:07.73    5:48.07  
       29.49  1:02.13  1:35.59  2:10.27  2:45.42  3:21.55  3:58.27  4:36.08
     5:12.77  5:48.07                                                      
 32 McCall, Cara E            13 UN-4-MA              5:51.02    5:48.45  
 33 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA               6:04.31    5:50.01  
       28.76  1:01.40  1:35.05  2:09.14  2:43.70  3:20.09  3:57.92  4:36.43
     5:50.01                                                               
 34 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              6:03.91    5:50.79  
       31.19  1:05.61  1:40.72  2:16.45  2:52.36  3:28.37  4:04.21  4:39.94
     5:16.12  5:50.79                                                      
 35 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              6:27.84    5:50.88  
       30.45  1:05.25  1:41.22  2:53.49                    3:29.45  4:05.82
     4:41.98  5:17.44  5:50.88                                             
 36 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              5:45.39    5:51.50  
       29.81  1:04.23  1:40.45  2:16.30  2:52.16  3:28.49  4:05.15  4:41.79
     5:17.20  5:51.50                                                      
 37 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA              5:51.56    5:51.67  
 38 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              6:07.62    5:52.22  
       30.41  1:03.87  1:39.04  2:15.15  2:51.13  3:28.10  4:05.12  4:41.44
     5:17.63  5:52.22                                                      
 39 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               6:01.02    5:52.87  
       30.24  1:04.25  1:39.62  2:15.47  2:51.83  3:27.93  4:04.40  4:41.22
     5:17.69  5:52.87                                                      
 40 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               5:54.08    5:55.34  
       31.18  1:05.86  1:41.65  2:17.54  2:53.47  3:29.83  4:06.29  4:43.43
     5:20.29  5:55.34                                                      
 41 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            5:59.51    5:56.54  
       28.98  1:01.91  1:37.22  2:13.97  2:51.37  3:28.73  4:06.26  4:44.33
     5:21.38  5:56.54                                                      
 42 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              6:15.39    5:57.16  
       30.80  1:05.32  1:41.14  2:17.38  2:54.82  3:30.60  4:07.71  4:45.00
     5:21.70  5:57.16                                                      
 43 Rarrick, Kate C           11 Un-MA                6:06.50    5:57.69  
       31.30  1:06.57  1:43.40  2:21.13  2:57.96  3:35.20  4:12.00  4:48.46
     5:24.28  5:57.69                                                      
 44 Blomberg, Sophie E        13 Sharks-CT            6:12.18    5:59.24  
       31.94  1:07.44  1:43.74  2:20.06  2:56.34  3:33.56  4:11.27  4:48.29
     5:24.84  5:59.24                                                      
 45 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              6:16.29    6:02.04  
       29.97  1:04.67  1:41.55  2:17.87  2:55.05  3:33.00  4:11.10  4:49.30
     5:26.65  6:02.04                                                      
 46 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              6:15.17    6:02.74  
       30.83  1:07.56  1:44.13  2:21.71  2:58.82  3:36.63  4:13.66  4:51.28
     5:28.02  6:02.74                                                      
 47 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               5:31.51    6:02.96  
       31.54  1:07.41  1:44.33  2:22.20  2:59.72  3:35.89  4:13.44  4:51.05
     5:27.75  6:02.96                                                      
 48 Romano, Margaret R        16 TRS-MR               5:55.66    6:04.34  
       30.79  1:05.92  1:41.70  2:18.13  2:55.25  3:32.99  4:10.77  4:48.59
     5:26.68  6:04.34                                                      
 49 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            6:13.60    6:05.58  
       32.82  1:09.20  1:46.05  2:23.11  3:00.66  3:38.08  4:15.54  4:53.82
     5:30.38  6:05.58                                                      
 50 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA              6:05.47    6:05.67  
       30.14  1:04.71  1:41.37  2:19.55  2:57.56  3:35.27  4:13.75  4:51.80
     5:29.20  6:05.67                                                      
 51 Cottingham, Brianna A     13 SCAY-MA              6:22.09    6:06.08  
       30.66  1:05.58  1:43.41  2:21.69  2:59.34  3:37.91  4:16.15  4:53.77
     5:31.28  6:06.08                                                      
 52 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA               6:14.79    6:06.73  
       33.47  1:10.65  1:48.41  2:26.02  3:03.04  3:40.96  4:18.31  4:55.04
     5:31.51  6:06.73                                                      
 53 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              5:43.19    6:07.51  
       29.84  1:03.73  1:40.13  2:17.41  2:56.00  3:34.51  4:13.23  4:51.62
     5:30.04  6:07.51                                                      
 54 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              6:23.64    6:11.86  
       30.96  1:08.00  1:46.11  2:24.06  3:02.64  3:41.11  4:19.63  4:58.33
     5:36.76  6:11.86                                                      
 55 Forgione, Ava R           13 BDA-MA               6:23.98    6:12.47  
       32.33  1:09.09  1:46.53  2:24.47  3:01.99  3:40.41  4:18.64  4:57.55
     5:36.01  6:12.47                                                      
 56 Latarski, Riley A         13 TRS-MR               6:05.66    6:13.15  
       32.47  1:08.65  1:46.32  2:24.74  3:03.20  3:41.33  4:19.78  4:58.00
     5:36.21  6:13.15                                                      
 57 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               6:06.31    6:13.23  
       30.80  1:07.26  1:45.48  2:24.33  3:02.65  3:41.09  4:20.32  4:58.27
     5:36.47  6:13.23                                                      
 58 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA               6:24.10    6:15.19  
       31.39  1:07.95  1:47.03  2:25.75  3:04.84  3:44.12  4:22.87  5:01.57
     5:40.39  6:15.19                                                      
 59 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               6:37.62    6:16.45  
       32.02  1:08.13  1:46.56  2:25.40  3:04.91  3:44.22  4:22.69  5:01.11
     5:39.34  6:16.45                                                      
 60 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA              6:42.22    6:16.51  
       33.96  1:12.73  1:51.72  2:29.85  3:08.25  3:46.67  4:23.40  5:01.18
     5:40.12  6:16.51                                                      
 61 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              6:21.82    6:16.72  
       32.52  1:09.93  1:47.88  2:25.87  3:04.21  3:42.54  4:21.09  5:00.03
     5:38.59  6:16.72                                                      
 62 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               6:17.19    6:21.56  
       32.53  1:10.78  1:50.05  2:29.35  3:08.44  3:47.58  4:27.01  5:06.49
     5:44.75  6:21.56                                                      
 63 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               6:42.87    6:21.77  
       32.06  1:08.56  1:46.52  2:24.98  3:03.91  3:43.60  4:22.83  5:02.50
     5:42.56  6:21.77                                                      
 64 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              6:50.01    6:21.85  
       31.66  1:07.70  1:46.11  2:26.57           3:06.37  3:45.47  4:24.95
     5:04.16  5:43.76  6:21.85                                             
 65 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               6:30.43    6:21.93  
       32.20  1:08.46  1:46.59  2:25.56  3:04.93  3:44.05  4:23.72  5:03.74
     5:43.61  6:21.93                                                      
 66 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA               6:30.09    6:26.96  
       33.01  1:11.43  1:51.36  2:31.73  3:12.19  3:51.99  4:32.26  5:12.17
     5:51.69  6:26.96                                                      
 67 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               6:47.20    6:30.30  
       35.27  1:14.05  1:53.34  2:32.99  3:12.47  3:51.97  4:31.97  5:11.73
     5:51.15  6:30.30                                                      
 68 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               6:38.35    6:32.05  
       34.01  1:13.32  1:53.03  2:33.08  3:13.42  3:53.37  4:33.91  5:13.83
     5:53.35  6:32.05                                                      
 69 Newell, Grace E           18 PSC-MA               5:47.73    6:35.01  
 70 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               6:24.17    6:36.79  
       33.17  1:12.01  1:52.47  2:33.23  3:13.93  3:55.62  4:36.38  5:17.59
     5:58.78  6:36.79                                                      
 71 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               6:55.66    6:40.24  
       33.89  1:13.78  1:55.19  2:35.99           3:17.36  3:58.32  4:40.30
     5:22.60  6:03.92  6:40.24                                             
 72 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              6:42.62    6:40.90  
       35.09  1:14.14  1:54.58  2:35.46  3:16.78  3:57.76  4:39.36  5:20.40
     6:01.66  6:40.90                                                      
 73 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA               6:59.95    6:41.99  
       33.53  1:13.89  1:56.12  2:36.43           3:18.57  4:01.56  4:42.64
     5:25.14  6:06.37  6:41.99                                             
 74 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              6:14.34    6:43.01  
       35.60  1:16.27  1:59.07  2:40.72  3:22.95  4:03.71  4:45.42  5:25.29
     6:04.60  6:43.01                                                      
 75 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               6:49.09    6:44.67  
       33.61  1:11.21  1:50.73  2:31.25  3:12.16  3:54.31  4:38.49  5:21.91
     6:04.33  6:44.67                                                      
 76 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA              6:54.86    6:49.54  
       34.39  1:15.07  1:57.26  2:39.37           3:20.99  4:03.86  4:45.86
     5:27.92  6:10.52  6:49.54                                             
 77 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA               7:07.36    6:55.03  
       33.81  1:13.86  1:55.70  2:37.68           3:19.76  4:03.08  4:46.83
     5:30.40  6:13.73  6:55.03                                             
 78 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              7:36.26    6:58.24  
       34.32  1:15.44  1:57.98  2:41.44  3:24.75  4:08.60  4:52.05  5:36.59
     6:18.77  6:58.24                                                      
 79 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               7:14.64    7:03.15  
       34.83  1:16.64  2:00.65  2:44.89  3:26.28  4:10.79  4:54.60  5:38.99
     6:21.75  7:03.15                                                      
 80 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               7:07.86    7:05.35  
       35.05  1:15.87  1:58.66  2:42.08  3:27.86  4:12.38  4:56.25  5:40.75
     6:25.57  7:05.35                                                      
 81 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                   NT    7:11.48  
       36.49  1:17.66  2:00.92  2:44.20  3:28.90  4:13.55  4:59.76  5:46.35
     6:32.31  7:11.48                                                      
 82 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               6:55.66    7:16.86  
       34.52  1:15.31  1:59.51  2:43.47           3:27.77  4:13.41  7:16.86
 83 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    7:22.91  
       38.20  1:22.28  2:06.84  2:52.07  3:37.30  4:22.83  5:09.07  5:54.46
     6:39.70  7:22.91                                                      
 84 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              7:24.51    7:35.70  
       39.77  1:26.12  2:13.33  2:59.25  3:46.21  4:32.54  5:19.49  6:06.30
     6:51.08  7:35.70                                                      
 85 Hawkins, Della K          10 EPAC-MA                   NT    7:48.52  
       40.04  1:26.62  2:15.47  3:02.01  3:51.54  4:41.56  5:30.94  6:19.28
     7:06.80  7:48.52                                                      
 86 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA               8:02.71    7:57.72  
       36.37  1:22.18  2:10.48  3:00.83  3:51.50  4:40.32  5:31.91  6:21.36
     7:10.52  7:57.72                                                      
 87 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA               7:47.22    8:09.18  
       43.67  1:32.19  2:22.84  3:13.08  4:04.49  4:55.01  5:45.64  6:36.74
     7:26.17  8:09.18                                                      
 88 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    8:28.19  
       40.82  1:29.44  2:22.32  3:14.21  4:08.01  5:00.49  5:52.59  6:45.97
     7:39.31  8:28.19                                                      
 89 Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                    NT    8:45.15  
       41.14  1:30.71  2:24.91  3:18.04  4:13.66  5:09.34  6:05.65  7:00.32
     7:53.88  8:45.15                                                      
 90 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA               9:09.97    9:04.59  
       46.52  1:41.25  2:39.20  3:36.88  4:35.45  5:32.05  6:26.96  7:20.94
     8:13.75  9:04.59                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA              5:09.77    4:57.74  
       26.34    55.39  1:25.37  1:55.54  2:25.78  2:56.17  3:27.05  3:58.15
     4:28.60  4:57.74                                                      
  2 Ceh, Matthew J            18 PSC-MA                    NT    4:58.17  
       28.12    57.19  1:27.08  1:57.50  2:27.89  2:57.99  3:28.54  3:58.74
     4:28.52  4:58.17                                                      
  3 Webb, Gavin M             15 PSC-MA                    NT    4:58.80  
       26.71    56.08  1:26.15  1:57.09  2:27.52  2:57.91  3:28.81  3:59.46
     4:29.86  4:58.80                                                      
  4 McCall, Conor P           18 UN-4-MA              5:00.12    4:59.15  
       26.41    55.37  1:25.11  1:55.27  2:25.49  2:56.07  3:26.99  3:58.35
     4:29.14  4:59.15                                                      
  5 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               5:06.43    5:01.74  
       26.56    56.08  1:26.32  1:56.72  2:27.28  2:57.89  3:28.71  3:59.75
     4:31.02  5:01.74                                                      
  6 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR               4:59.47    5:02.83  
       27.42    57.32  1:27.87  1:58.96  2:30.12  3:01.27  3:32.18  4:03.04
     4:33.78  5:02.83                                                      
  7 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR               5:17.89    5:04.96  
       26.40    55.52  1:25.69  1:56.58  2:27.53  2:59.21  3:31.08  4:02.47
     4:34.66  5:04.96                                                      
  8 Key, Jonah M              17 LPAC-MA              5:15.18    5:06.30  
       25.93    55.38  1:25.42  1:55.46  2:25.78  2:56.89  3:28.80  4:01.39
     4:33.82  5:06.30                                                      
  9 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA               5:27.08    5:06.82  
       27.05    56.76  1:27.68  1:59.57  2:31.19  3:02.90  3:34.71  4:05.58
     4:36.94  5:06.82                                                      
 10 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              5:23.72    5:10.99  
       28.04    59.00  1:30.64  2:02.66  2:33.75  3:04.72  3:36.75  4:08.64
     4:40.38  5:10.99                                                      
 11 Etter, Steven A           16 NLAC-MA              4:49.68    5:11.91  
       27.82    58.26  1:29.48  2:01.02  2:32.86  3:04.54  3:36.54  4:08.55
     4:40.53  5:11.91                                                      
 12 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              5:37.23    5:18.26  
       26.51    56.99  1:28.45  2:00.78  2:33.43  3:06.65  3:40.02  4:13.57
     4:46.98  5:18.26                                                      
 13 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               5:36.75    5:18.79  
       27.79    59.05  1:31.62  2:04.45  2:37.31  3:10.48  3:44.35  4:17.26
     4:49.17  5:18.79                                                      
 14 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               5:27.57    5:24.70  
       28.41  1:00.28  1:33.45  2:06.78  2:39.89  3:13.34  3:46.80  4:19.93
     4:53.16  5:24.70                                                      
 15 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               5:24.96    5:26.33  
       28.67  1:01.15  1:34.53  2:08.13  2:41.76  3:15.27  3:48.52  4:21.98
     4:54.84  5:26.33                                                      
 16 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA              5:29.85    5:27.32  
       27.79    59.00  1:31.35  2:04.08  2:37.61  3:11.64  3:45.44  4:19.94
     4:53.88  5:27.32                                                      
 17 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              5:32.27    5:28.12  
       28.81  1:00.26  1:33.31  2:07.12  2:40.83  3:14.87  3:48.72  4:22.35
     4:55.98  5:28.12                                                      
 18 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              5:42.51    5:30.70  
       27.39    58.86  1:31.31  2:04.82  2:38.74  3:13.28  3:48.17  4:22.73
     4:57.41  5:30.70                                                      
 19 Orndorf, Parker L         14 Williamsport-MA      5:31.81    5:34.52  
       27.89    59.14  1:31.85  2:04.93  2:38.22  3:13.21  3:48.07  4:23.82
     4:59.42  5:34.52                                                      
 20 Webb, Sid T               17 PSC-MA               6:46.66    5:35.27  
 21 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              5:56.60    5:38.07  
       29.00  1:01.80  1:36.00  2:10.79  2:45.60  3:20.36  3:55.52  4:31.04
     5:05.91  5:38.07                                                      
 22 Lewis, Ryan J             14 Sharks-CT            5:54.38    5:38.57  
       29.32  1:02.09  1:36.96  2:11.31  2:45.78  3:20.49  3:55.79  4:31.09
     5:06.26  5:38.57                                                      
 23 Johnson, Noah C           14 SCAY-MA              6:04.90    5:39.27  
       30.60  1:05.26  1:40.77  2:16.59  2:51.92  3:26.92  4:02.50  4:37.69
     5:09.01  5:39.27                                                      
 24 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 UN-7-MA              6:42.28    5:41.22  
       29.41  1:01.92  1:36.26  2:11.09  2:46.28  3:20.87  3:56.40  4:31.47
     5:07.27  5:41.22                                                      
 25 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA              6:28.52    5:43.38  
       30.35  1:04.25  1:38.16  2:13.48  2:48.84  3:24.53  4:00.45  4:36.19
     5:10.91  5:43.38                                                      
 26 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              5:39.28    5:43.67  
       29.05  1:01.99  1:35.30  2:10.21  2:45.28  3:20.67  3:56.92  4:33.08
     5:09.73  5:43.67                                                      
 27 Corso, Casey B            15 NLAC-MA              6:05.46    5:47.20  
       28.99  1:02.87  1:38.32  2:13.92  2:50.57  3:26.53  4:02.38  4:37.97
     5:12.99  5:47.20                                                      
 28 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               6:04.51    5:47.32  
       29.46  1:03.11  1:38.50  2:14.10  2:49.47  3:24.94  4:01.00  4:37.30
     5:12.83  5:47.32                                                      
 29 Witt, Erik M              13 SCAY-MA              5:55.95    5:52.28  
       30.09  1:05.14  1:41.30  2:17.94  2:54.78  3:31.99  4:08.42  4:44.69
     5:20.10  5:52.28                                                      
 30 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              5:58.36    5:52.35  
       30.53  1:06.09  1:43.11  2:19.92  2:56.02  3:32.50  4:08.33  4:44.65
     5:18.82  5:52.35                                                      
 31 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               6:04.64    5:53.88  
       30.80  1:05.57  1:40.60  2:16.74  2:53.72  3:30.28  4:06.31  4:43.13
     5:19.32  5:53.88                                                      
 32 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               6:04.99    5:56.64  
       29.19  1:04.28  1:40.38  2:17.06  2:54.23  3:31.49  4:08.51  4:45.36
     5:22.06  5:56.64                                                      
 33 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               6:15.37    6:00.57  
       30.78  1:05.55  1:41.64  2:18.95  2:57.14  3:34.94  4:12.82  4:49.94
     5:25.98  6:00.57                                                      
 34 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              6:02.21    6:06.97  
       31.60  1:07.76  1:45.28  2:22.40  2:59.82  3:38.24  4:15.94  4:53.93
     5:31.15  6:06.97                                                      
 35 Lucey, Patrick D          16 Sharks-CT            6:14.49    6:07.31  
       29.93  1:03.74  1:39.10  2:15.32  2:52.75  3:31.29  4:10.17  4:49.32
     5:28.53  6:07.31                                                      
 36 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              6:14.45    6:07.40  
       31.12  1:06.28  1:42.88  2:19.62  2:56.75  3:34.69  4:12.58  4:51.43
     5:30.22  6:07.40                                                      
 37 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    6:11.87  
       31.65  1:06.87  1:44.66  2:23.24  3:01.80  3:40.37  4:18.82  4:56.85
     5:34.65  6:11.87                                                      
 38 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               6:15.14    6:12.58  
       31.32  1:07.17  1:45.42  2:24.21  3:03.45  3:42.13  4:21.65  4:59.32
     5:36.54  6:12.58                                                      
 39 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              6:11.99    6:17.70  
       32.66  1:09.33  1:47.18  2:24.71  3:03.37  3:42.70  4:21.45  5:00.81
     5:40.40  6:17.70                                                      
 40 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA                   NT    6:25.88  
       33.98  1:12.56  1:51.59  2:30.55  3:09.79  3:48.62  4:28.23  5:07.65
     5:48.13  6:25.88                                                      
 41 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              6:55.67    6:29.64  
 42 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                   NT    6:29.94  
       34.25  1:12.01  1:51.78  2:32.07  3:12.61  3:54.12  4:34.50  5:14.03
     5:54.20  6:29.94                                                      
 43 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              6:33.34    6:35.40  
       34.06  1:13.50  1:54.12  2:35.04  3:15.27  3:55.80  4:36.56  5:16.62
     5:56.90  6:35.40                                                      
 44 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              7:21.89    6:57.54  
 45 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    7:03.86  
       34.80  1:14.85  1:57.73  2:40.50  3:23.32  4:07.60  4:52.11  5:36.93
     6:20.98  7:03.86                                                      
 46 Vicknair, Felix S         10 LPAC-MA                   NT    7:04.88  
       34.94  1:16.64  2:00.84  2:45.70  3:29.58  4:14.04  4:57.76  5:42.00
     6:25.00  7:04.88                                                      
 47 Garlicki, Leo J           10 NLAC-MA              7:14.72    7:09.73  
        7.23  1:17.70  2:01.37  2:46.06  3:30.05  4:14.26  5:00.22  5:45.59
     6:28.23  7:09.73                                                      
 48 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      7:37.00    7:16.19  
       37.63  1:21.19  2:05.50  2:50.84  3:35.80  4:21.37  5:05.67  5:50.78
     6:34.53  7:16.19                                                      
 49 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA               7:25.83    7:18.43  
 50 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                   NT    7:34.27  
       36.87  1:22.00  2:08.98  2:55.64  3:42.28  4:29.79  5:17.06  6:04.05
     6:50.23  7:34.27                                                      
 51 Sanderson, Kade L         14 NLAC-MA              8:00.32    7:40.15  
       35.38  1:17.64  2:04.53  2:53.20  3:41.31  4:30.27  5:18.67         
              6:55.10  7:40.15                                             
 52 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                   NT    7:50.29  
       38.79  1:26.88  2:18.27  3:06.80  3:54.63  4:43.72  5:31.49  6:20.71
     7:50.29                                                               
 53 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA              7:55.84    7:50.56  
       39.37  1:24.78  2:12.20  3:01.74  3:50.60  4:38.29  5:27.87  6:15.96
     7:04.33  7:50.56                                                      
 54 Brame, Sean M             21 NLAC-MA              7:43.72    8:06.02  
       45.14  1:33.51  2:22.51  3:11.44  4:00.80  4:49.54  5:38.64  6:28.44
     7:17.42  8:06.02                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               4:42.41    4:31.46  
       28.39    59.97  1:35.02  2:09.73  2:47.40  3:26.39  3:59.82  4:31.46
  2 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               4:58.73    4:43.98  
       29.61  1:04.31  1:41.72  2:17.38  2:58.28  3:39.04  4:12.28  4:43.98
  3 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               5:16.14    4:45.48  
       30.69  1:05.63  1:42.50  2:19.29  2:59.84  3:40.38  4:13.57  4:45.48
  4 Ober, Lauryn A            17 FSSC-MA              4:42.99    4:49.61  
       29.52  1:03.98  1:41.52  2:17.92  2:58.93  3:40.72  4:15.54  4:49.61
  5 Gerhart, Sophie G         15 SCAY-MA              4:35.71    4:51.88  
       29.17  1:03.34  1:40.77  2:18.27  3:00.81  3:44.32  4:17.88  4:51.88
  6 Dangelo, Grace N          16 SCAY-MA              4:41.61    4:54.69  
       29.03  1:03.92  1:42.84  2:21.73  3:03.50  3:46.55  4:20.80  4:54.69
  7 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-7-MA              4:46.45    4:59.37  
       31.16  1:08.38  1:47.40  2:25.18  3:08.45  3:52.46  4:26.91  4:59.37
  8 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              5:08.22    5:00.07  
       31.44  1:08.67  1:46.06  2:23.38  3:06.41  3:49.98  4:25.36  5:00.07
  9 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              5:03.54    5:01.66  
       31.02  1:06.88  1:44.91  2:22.34  3:05.65  3:49.36  4:26.04  5:01.66
 10 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA               5:30.21    5:02.23  
       32.10  1:12.84  1:50.98  2:28.68  3:11.05  3:52.91  4:28.19  5:02.23
 11 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              5:23.36    5:04.94  
       32.45  1:10.09  1:48.78  2:27.51  3:10.63  3:53.94  4:29.29  5:04.94
 12 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               5:20.32    5:11.73  
       31.84  1:09.34  1:47.50  2:25.24  3:14.10  4:02.76  4:37.87  5:11.73
 13 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA                   NT    5:15.55  
       35.42  1:17.56  1:59.80  2:41.76  3:23.22  4:05.32  4:41.12  5:15.55
 14 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA                   NT    5:19.38  
       34.49  1:15.08  1:57.11  2:37.81  3:22.67  4:08.53  4:45.19  5:19.38
 15 McCall, Cara E            13 UN-4-MA              5:25.31    5:19.63  
       34.16  1:13.06  1:54.35  2:33.04  3:22.56  4:11.67  4:46.00  5:19.63
 16 Wrobleski, Victoria       17 BDA-MA               5:30.31    5:21.47  
       32.91  1:13.96  1:54.84  2:34.13  3:23.54  4:11.77  4:47.24  5:21.47
 17 Houser, Wynne K           14 UN-7-MA              5:18.24    5:21.94  
       33.58  1:12.97  1:52.83  2:34.02  3:18.83  4:05.39  4:45.06  5:21.94
 18 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA                   NT    5:21.97  
       36.21  1:20.27  2:02.46  2:43.61  3:26.67  4:09.76  4:46.51  5:21.97
 19 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               5:34.35    5:22.54  
       34.08  1:15.46  1:56.75  2:37.89  3:28.13  4:16.96  4:50.67  5:22.54
 20 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               5:27.99    5:23.53  
       34.11  1:16.24  1:58.43  2:40.26  3:25.06  4:10.35  4:48.12  5:23.53
 21 Healey, Maddie E          14 BDA-MA               5:40.12    5:26.60  
       33.66  1:16.81  1:58.87  2:39.65  3:27.75  4:16.39  4:52.20  5:26.60
 22 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA               5:36.74    5:28.40  
       33.39  1:14.14  1:54.83  2:33.87  3:25.72  4:17.24  4:53.61  5:28.40
 23 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               5:45.78    5:37.28  
       35.73  1:22.41  2:06.26  2:50.38  3:34.45  4:19.79  4:58.91  5:37.28
 24 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                   NT    5:40.19  
       33.54  1:13.00  1:53.22  2:34.88  3:27.44  4:21.29  5:00.89  5:40.19
 25 Forgione, Ava R           13 BDA-MA               5:45.12    5:42.93  
       37.89  1:23.11  2:05.44  2:47.25  3:35.55  4:26.04  5:05.11  5:42.93
 26 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:44.26  
       38.52  1:23.79  2:10.68  2:58.11  3:42.57  4:27.83  5:07.01  5:44.26
 27 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               5:40.12    5:48.27  
       36.34  1:21.11  2:09.10  2:56.05  3:42.26  4:27.72  5:08.80  5:48.27
 28 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               5:52.21    5:48.66  
       37.60  1:22.83  2:05.08  2:46.60  3:39.10  4:30.51  5:09.06  5:48.66
 29 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    5:56.57  
       39.91  1:27.42  2:13.41  3:01.30  3:48.91  4:37.18  5:18.64  5:56.57
 30 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA                    NT    6:02.87  
       38.20  1:27.74  2:11.80  2:55.87  3:50.07  4:45.63  5:25.79  6:02.87
 31 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA               6:20.31    6:03.60  
       37.12  1:28.32  2:18.93  3:06.85  3:57.07  4:46.41  5:27.38  6:03.60
 32 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               6:15.23    6:15.35  
       38.89  1:25.49  2:13.46  3:04.26  3:57.93  4:51.73  5:33.84  6:15.35
 33 Masser, Kendra N          15 EPAC-MA              6:43.36    6:22.96  
       40.87  1:34.25  2:23.20  3:12.28  4:03.91  4:54.34  5:40.95  6:22.96
 34 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               6:45.12    6:35.18  
       39.61  1:35.07  2:23.18  3:11.88  4:10.07  5:10.06  6:35.18         
 35 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA               7:30.19    7:19.58  
       46.91  1:48.70  2:38.69  3:32.00  4:36.42  5:39.92  6:29.14  7:19.58
 36 Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                    NT    7:44.21  
       51.44  1:59.85  2:59.99  4:01.03  4:55.16  5:54.67  6:47.16  7:44.21
 37 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA                    NT    7:49.45  
       54.01  2:01.27  2:57.51  3:55.95  5:01.89  6:10.47  7:02.66  7:49.45
 -- Raasch, Karli N           14 FSSC-MA              4:38.52         DQ  
       29.87  1:04.22  1:41.49  2:17.48  2:57.72  3:38.67  4:11.29       DQ
 -- Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA               6:30.25         DQ  
       40.97  1:32.21  2:18.83  3:06.49  3:57.72  4:48.20  5:27.63       DQ
 -- Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       55.92  2:01.49  3:01.89  4:03.58  5:14.74  6:22.79  7:18.25       DQ
 -- Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA               6:15.34         DQ  
       36.17  1:21.98  2:08.61  2:54.67  3:46.35  4:40.07  5:23.48       DQ
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnette, Colin M         17 UN-6-MA              4:24.97    4:28.08  
       26.03    56.20  1:29.35  2:02.56  2:42.87  3:22.84  3:55.79  4:28.08
  2 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               4:31.81    4:32.57  
       28.17  1:01.35  1:34.95  2:08.90  2:47.37  3:27.27  4:00.46  4:32.57
  3 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA               5:15.05    4:33.74  
       26.68    58.37  1:34.32  2:09.43  2:50.24  3:31.72  4:03.17  4:33.74
  4 McCall, Conor P           18 UN-4-MA              4:50.12    4:37.04  
       29.11  1:01.46  1:36.48  2:10.66  2:52.41  3:34.17  4:06.21  4:37.04
  5 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC-MA               4:38.37    4:40.42  
       29.81  1:06.13  1:40.94  2:17.01  2:55.67  3:36.10  4:09.02  4:40.42
  6 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC-MA               5:35.03    4:43.95  
       28.72  1:02.97  1:38.83  2:14.51  2:56.83  3:38.41  4:11.18  4:43.95
  7 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               4:49.54    4:45.77  
       30.31  1:06.09  1:43.33  2:20.19  3:01.01  3:41.87  4:14.52  4:45.77
  8 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              4:40.29    4:47.50  
       29.38  1:05.05  1:40.23  2:16.49  2:58.44  3:41.92  4:15.66  4:47.50
  9 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               4:56.76    4:50.70  
       30.42  1:06.50  1:43.83  2:19.91  3:01.20  3:42.99  4:17.76  4:50.70
 10 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                   NT    5:06.17  
       28.88  1:05.29  1:43.62  2:23.20  3:08.21  3:54.22  4:30.24  5:06.17
 11 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              5:37.43    5:22.04  
       35.84  1:19.96  2:00.69  2:40.12  3:26.20  4:12.98  4:48.24  5:22.04
 12 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC-MA              5:37.63    5:23.81  
       37.55  1:18.65  2:00.26  2:41.08  3:27.18  4:13.47  4:48.71  5:23.81
 13 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA                    NT    7:08.26  
       43.46  1:35.63  2:25.31  3:13.06  4:26.31  5:38.98  6:22.65  7:08.26
 -- Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              5:04.71         DQ  
       29.69  1:03.74  1:42.83  2:20.13  3:04.68  3:50.03  4:25.93       DQ
 -- Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               5:30.35         DQ  
       30.82  1:08.90  1:49.56  2:30.76  3:19.45  4:07.62  4:43.74       DQ
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raasch, Karli N           14 FSSC-MA              2:13.47    2:13.79  
       30.55  1:04.68  1:39.53  2:13.79                                    
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               2:27.47    2:15.04  
       29.79  1:03.30  1:38.20  2:15.04                                    
  3 Watson, Maya C            14 Sharks-CT            2:28.20    2:22.09  
       31.93  1:08.31  1:45.41  2:22.09                                    
  4 Lucey, Julia S            14 Sharks-CT            2:25.90    2:22.43  
       32.74  1:09.24  1:46.41  2:22.43                                    
  5 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              2:24.25    2:23.03  
       31.49  1:07.61  1:44.76  2:23.03                                    
  6 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              2:29.90    2:23.94  
       30.01  1:06.24  1:45.86  2:23.94                                    
  7 Giuffrida, Bella G        14 PSC-MA               2:28.73    2:26.41  
       32.45  1:10.14  1:48.49  2:26.41                                    
  8 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              2:38.11    2:31.72  
       32.63  1:10.07  1:50.63  2:31.72                                    
  9 Boldizar, Hope E          14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:31.83  
       33.34  1:12.66  1:52.34  2:31.83                                    
 10 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:31.89  
       32.74  1:10.79  1:52.98  2:31.89                                    
 11 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA              2:23.67    2:32.03  
       32.64  1:10.00  1:50.47  2:32.03                                    
 12 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:45.14    2:33.54  
       33.21  1:13.02  1:52.80  2:33.54                                    
 13 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               2:39.84    2:33.85  
       33.08  1:12.36  2:33.85                                             
 14 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA               2:38.85    2:36.59  
       33.63  1:14.13  1:55.51  2:36.59                                    
 15 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               2:48.43    2:36.68  
     1:11.05  1:53.30  2:36.68  2:36.68                                    
 16 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:40.56  
       34.80  1:14.86  1:58.13  2:40.56                                    
 17 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:41.29  
       32.51  1:11.83  1:56.79  2:41.29                                    
 18 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA              3:13.51    2:43.07  
     1:16.37  2:00.38  2:43.07  2:43.07                                    
 19 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:43.10  
       32.51  1:12.23  1:57.81  2:43.10                                    
 20 Blomberg, Sophie E        13 Sharks-CT            2:56.03    2:49.37  
     1:19.98  2:05.61  2:49.37  2:49.37                                    
 21 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               2:52.90    2:55.25  
     1:23.39  2:10.72  2:55.25  2:55.25                                    
 22 Healey, Maddie E          14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:57.48  
       34.29  1:17.46  2:06.20  2:57.48                                    
 23 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:01.03  
       38.54  1:24.99  3:01.03                                             
 24 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               3:12.76    3:03.16  
     1:25.01  2:12.39  3:03.16  3:03.16                                    
 25 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA                    NT    3:28.36  
       45.01  1:37.03  2:31.21  3:28.36                                    
 -- Wunderlin, Emma K         13 SASC-AM                   NT         DQ  
     1:37.81  2:31.75  3:27.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              2:16.43    2:12.44  
       27.35    59.89  1:36.87  2:12.44                                    
  2 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:20.42    2:13.81  
       29.19  1:03.50  1:37.48  2:13.81                                    
  3 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               2:17.96    2:14.06  
       28.59  1:02.42  1:38.04  2:14.06                                    
  4 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               2:18.26    2:17.71  
       31.21  1:06.81  1:41.93  2:17.71                                    
  5 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              2:19.25    2:18.19  
       30.02  1:05.30  1:41.60  2:18.19                                    
  6 Bloom, Reece W            14 NLAC-MA              2:19.05    2:18.75  
       30.01  1:04.02  1:40.32  2:18.75                                    
  7 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               2:25.86    2:19.53  
       29.52  1:04.20  1:40.95  2:19.53                                    
  8 Lance, Theodore W         13 FSSC-MA              2:33.93    2:25.31  
       32.13  1:09.84  1:48.98  2:25.31                                    
  9 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC-MA               2:29.32    2:31.73  
       32.36  1:09.75  1:49.86  2:31.73                                    
 10 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA              2:29.29    2:31.97  
       31.19  1:08.41  1:48.51  2:31.97                                    
 11 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:38.46    2:37.12  
       33.88  1:13.13  1:56.28  2:37.12                                    
 12 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:46.08    2:39.63  
       33.63  1:14.14  1:57.70  2:39.63                                    
 13 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:45.81  
       37.80  1:19.22  2:04.93  2:45.81                                    
 14 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               3:01.66    2:46.06  
       35.77  1:18.18  2:03.44  2:46.06                                    
 15 Iannone, Alex J           13 BDA-MA               4:08.61    3:16.91  
       41.70  1:30.71  2:23.00  3:16.91                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               2:15.38    2:12.03  
       29.43  1:02.86  1:37.88  2:12.03                                    
  2 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA               2:18.25    2:17.07  
       30.32  1:04.58  1:40.51  2:17.07                                    
  3 Challis, Jodie S          15 NLAC-MA              2:23.81    2:24.76  
       31.23  1:08.17  1:46.06  2:24.76                                    
  4 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-7-MA              2:32.32    2:25.85  
       34.17  1:11.34  1:48.63  2:25.85                                    
  5 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               2:29.57    2:26.73  
       31.58  1:08.65  1:47.42  2:26.73                                    
  6 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:29.26  
       32.26  1:09.95  1:49.44  2:29.26                                    
  7 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:36.43    2:30.42  
       34.04  1:11.67  1:51.14  2:30.42                                    
  8 Pyott, Olivia G           15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:34.02  
       32.73  1:10.83  1:52.08  2:34.02                                    
  9 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               2:28.22    2:34.69  
       31.28  1:11.12  1:53.25  2:34.69                                    
 10 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA               2:37.76    2:35.83  
       34.53  1:15.50  1:55.75  2:35.83                                    
 11 Courtot, Dannielle E      15 FSSC-MA              2:39.52    2:37.53  
       33.65  1:12.33  1:54.19  2:37.53                                    
 12 Wrobleski, Victoria       17 BDA-MA               2:47.38    2:45.24  
       32.72  1:13.52  1:58.55  2:45.24                                    
 13 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:51.29    2:45.75  
       35.20  1:17.59  2:01.93  2:45.75                                    
 14 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:56.01  
       35.85  1:18.84  2:05.28  2:56.01                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnette, Colin M         17 UN-6-MA              2:05.03    2:05.35  
       26.11    56.25  1:28.81  2:05.35                                    
  2 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:05.89  
       27.99  1:00.05  1:33.42  2:05.89                                    
  3 Zheng, Garrick            15 NLAC-MA              2:06.68    2:07.42  
       28.01    59.91  1:33.46  2:07.42                                    
  4 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA               2:11.34    2:08.18  
       27.65    59.52  1:33.19  2:08.18                                    
  5 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               2:10.57    2:10.15  
       28.21  1:01.12  2:10.15                                             
  6 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR               2:12.67    2:11.09  
       27.51    58.97  1:33.89  2:11.09                                    
  7 McCall, Conor P           18 UN-4-MA                   NT    2:14.25  
       29.46  1:02.53  1:37.46  2:14.25                                    
  8 Fragano, DJ T             15 KIDS-MA              2:30.20    2:20.28  
       29.00  1:03.77  1:41.78  2:20.28                                    
  9 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               2:27.31    2:29.08  
       29.52  1:05.39  1:47.76  2:29.08                                    
 10 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              2:24.42    2:31.20  
       30.39  1:07.57  1:48.87  2:31.20                                    
 11 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA                    NT    2:43.10  
       32.27  1:13.53  1:57.34  2:43.10                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               2:09.08    2:00.04  
       28.47    59.39  1:30.15  2:00.04                                    
  2 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS-MA              2:08.26    2:02.39  
       27.82    59.09  1:31.31  2:02.39                                    
  3 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              2:01.42    2:02.98  
       27.96    58.66  1:30.50  2:02.98                                    
  4 Watson, Maya C            14 Sharks-CT            2:01.38    2:03.26  
       28.86    59.81  1:31.53  2:03.26                                    
  5 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              2:05.48    2:05.62  
       28.99  1:00.60  1:33.14  2:05.62                                    
  6 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              2:07.68    2:07.04  
       28.77  1:00.81  1:34.37  2:07.04                                    
  7 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA               2:14.44    2:07.14  
       30.45  1:03.22  1:36.01  2:07.14                                    
  8 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:07.69    2:07.77  
       28.83  1:01.49  1:35.00  2:07.77                                    
  9 Giuffrida, Bella G        14 PSC-MA               2:14.84    2:08.24  
       30.42  1:03.47  1:36.51  2:08.24                                    
 10 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              2:13.61    2:08.34  
       29.31  1:02.07  1:35.80  2:08.34                                    
 11 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              2:12.75    2:08.40  
       29.39  1:01.60  1:34.99  2:08.40                                    
 12 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              2:13.07    2:08.50  
       30.57  1:03.76  1:36.93  2:08.50                                    
 13 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               2:08.99    2:08.74  
       28.96  1:01.66  1:36.21  2:08.74                                    
 14 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              2:15.26    2:09.16  
       29.55  1:01.97  1:35.77  2:09.16                                    
 15 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA              2:09.19    2:10.34  
       30.27  1:03.33  1:37.17  2:10.34                                    
 16 Healey, Maddie E          14 BDA-MA               2:10.04    2:10.87  
       29.72  1:02.80  1:37.14  2:10.87                                    
 17 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              2:15.66    2:11.59  
       30.05  1:03.08  1:37.56  2:11.59                                    
 18 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA              2:15.76    2:11.70  
       30.07  1:04.46  1:38.72  2:11.70                                    
 19 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              2:16.95    2:11.90  
       30.46  1:04.41  1:38.30  2:11.90                                    
 20 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               2:20.05    2:12.66  
       30.01  1:03.41  1:38.35  2:12.66                                    
 21 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              2:15.74    2:13.04  
       30.67  1:04.55  1:39.20  2:13.04                                    
 22 McCall, Cara E            13 UN-4-MA              2:12.35    2:13.06  
       30.52  1:04.05  1:38.61  2:13.06                                    
 23 Pardoe, Mallory R         13 Williamsport-MA      2:14.76    2:13.24  
       30.39  1:04.30  1:39.06  2:13.24                                    
 24 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              2:18.63    2:13.58  
       30.91  1:04.63  1:39.32  2:13.58                                    
 25 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:15.35    2:13.94  
       29.80  1:03.98  1:39.59  2:13.94                                    
 26 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA               2:15.64    2:14.01  
       29.92  1:03.79  1:39.54  2:14.01                                    
 27 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              2:12.11    2:14.33  
       29.67  1:03.99  1:39.28  2:14.33                                    
 28 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA              2:20.63    2:16.47  
       32.40  1:07.09  1:41.82  2:16.47                                    
 29 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              2:19.39    2:16.59  
       31.17  1:05.76  1:42.25  2:16.59                                    
 30 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               2:17.32    2:16.81  
       30.83  1:05.50  1:41.34  2:16.81                                    
 31 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:18.35    2:17.00  
       30.15  1:04.92  1:41.42  2:17.00                                    
 32 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               2:09.80    2:17.09  
       29.83  1:04.38  1:40.78  2:17.09                                    
 33 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA              2:25.12    2:18.29  
       32.29  1:07.53  1:43.72  2:18.29                                    
 34 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              2:23.07    2:18.32  
       28.77  1:04.38  1:42.26  2:18.32                                    
 35 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:17.60    2:19.86  
       31.46  1:06.70  1:43.37  2:19.86                                    
 36 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:19.87  
       31.25  1:06.82  1:43.66  2:19.87                                    
 37 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA               2:29.83    2:20.17  
       31.66  1:07.19  1:44.08  2:20.17                                    
 38 Forgione, Ava R           13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:20.31  
       32.38  1:07.97  1:44.84  2:20.31                                    
 39 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              2:18.98    2:20.41  
       30.83  1:06.20  1:43.45  2:20.41                                    
 40 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              2:19.74    2:20.76  
       30.73  1:06.27  1:43.68  2:20.76                                    
 41 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               2:24.58    2:21.57  
       32.56  1:08.39  1:45.39  2:21.57                                    
 42 Latarski, Riley A         13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:21.59  
       32.48  1:08.92  1:46.00  2:21.59                                    
 43 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              2:24.22    2:22.07  
       33.05  1:09.70  1:47.00  2:22.07                                    
 44 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              2:21.12    2:22.27  
       31.92  1:08.15  1:46.04  2:22.27                                    
 45 Gaalswyk, Alice A         14 FSSC-MA              2:24.48    2:23.46  
       32.20  1:08.62  2:23.46                                             
 46 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               2:25.65    2:23.62  
       32.14  1:08.51  1:47.29  2:23.62                                    
 47 Ryklin, Emily             14 Sharks-CT            2:29.05    2:25.70  
       32.52  1:09.32  1:47.46  2:25.70                                    
 48 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              2:29.30    2:25.90  
       33.04  1:10.07  1:48.92  2:25.90                                    
 49 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               2:23.02    2:26.51  
       32.73  1:10.07  1:48.78  2:26.51                                    
 50 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               2:33.30    2:26.97  
       33.04  1:10.49  1:50.01  2:26.97                                    
 51 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              2:33.73    2:27.26  
       32.48  1:10.17  1:49.38  2:27.26                                    
 52 Brandwene, Sophie J       13 NLAC-MA              2:29.29    2:28.19  
       32.57  1:10.66  1:49.86  2:28.19                                    
 53 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              2:22.01    2:31.52  
       32.60  1:12.58  1:52.28  2:31.52                                    
 54 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              2:35.87    2:32.13  
       31.28  1:09.38  1:51.13  2:32.13                                    
 55 Rundle, Emma M            13 LPAC-MA              2:40.12    2:32.65  
       35.18  1:13.86  1:53.93  2:32.65                                    
 56 Olejarz-Hurtado, Nathali  13 SASC-AM              2:43.09    2:32.98  
       33.85  1:13.22  1:54.35  2:32.98                                    
 57 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              2:40.62    2:33.82  
       33.79  1:12.78  1:53.75  2:33.82                                    
 58 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA               2:37.18    2:34.22  
       34.23  1:15.78  1:57.64  2:34.22                                    
 59 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               2:40.12    2:39.06  
       34.92  1:14.83  1:58.15  2:39.06                                    
 60 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               3:27.19    2:39.87  
       34.56  1:15.70  1:58.32  2:39.87                                    
 61 Haugsby, Eleanor H        14 LPAC-MA              2:50.00    2:42.11  
       37.04  1:18.17  2:00.25  2:42.11                                    
 62 Fisher, Ellie A           13 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:45.01  
       35.17  1:16.43  1:59.97  2:45.01                                    
 63 Szymanowicz, Paula C      14 Sharks-CT            2:44.99    2:46.10  
       37.86  1:19.28  2:03.14  2:46.10                                    
 64 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               2:57.66    2:47.92  
       35.77  1:17.59  2:01.67  2:47.92                                    
 65 Walker, Samantha J        13 SASC-AM              2:46.30    2:50.10  
       37.97  1:20.09  2:00.26  2:50.10                                    
 66 Wunderlin, Emma K         13 SASC-AM              2:57.32    2:54.85  
       40.48  1:25.40  2:10.82  2:54.85                                    
 67 Ryder, Elizabeth          13 Williamsport-MA      2:58.80    2:56.38  
       35.49  1:25.52  2:13.29  2:56.38                                    
 68 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR                    NT    3:52.88  
       49.94  1:50.69  2:53.19  3:52.88                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              1:53.60    1:51.67  
       25.38    53.37  1:22.56  1:51.67                                    
  2 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR               1:50.57    1:52.43  
       25.35    53.39  1:23.24  1:52.43                                    
  3 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:52.69    1:52.89  
       25.48    53.61  1:23.23  1:52.89                                    
  4 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC-MA               1:57.20    1:54.31  
       25.83    54.57  1:24.53  1:54.31                                    
  5 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              2:01.71    1:54.58  
       25.81    55.04  1:24.89  1:54.58                                    
  6 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              2:00.60    1:56.89  
       26.27    55.46  1:26.35  1:56.89                                    
  7 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA               2:01.39    1:58.06  
       25.90    55.47  1:26.92  1:58.06                                    
  8 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               2:04.79    1:58.49  
       27.29    58.20  1:28.63  1:58.49                                    
  9 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA              2:04.58    1:58.99  
       26.57    56.45  1:27.67  1:58.99                                    
 10 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:58.39    1:59.61  
       27.54    57.95  1:29.23  1:59.61                                    
 11 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              2:05.99    1:59.86  
       27.33    57.67  1:29.01  1:59.86                                    
 12 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              2:03.61    2:00.06  
       26.73    56.89  1:28.98  2:00.06                                    
 13 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:08.24    2:00.26  
       27.48    58.39  1:29.73  2:00.26                                    
 14 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               2:02.26    2:00.93  
       27.27    57.99  1:29.89  2:00.93                                    
 15 Orndorf, Parker L         14 Williamsport-MA      1:59.60    2:02.18  
       26.45    56.39  1:29.05  2:02.18                                    
 16 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA              2:06.55    2:03.38  
       28.24    59.85  1:32.12  2:03.38                                    
 17 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              2:05.77    2:03.82  
       27.09    58.49  1:31.63  2:03.82                                    
 18 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 UN-7-MA              2:07.56    2:05.55  
       27.87    59.29  1:31.69  2:05.55                                    
 19 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA              2:13.09    2:06.93  
       30.05  1:03.02  1:35.68  2:06.93                                    
 20 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA              2:10.71    2:06.95  
       28.38  1:00.43  1:33.91  2:06.95                                    
 21 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:11.82    2:07.23  
       30.28  1:02.66  1:35.34  2:07.23                                    
 22 Lewis, Ryan J             14 Sharks-CT            2:09.15    2:07.53  
       28.94  1:01.39  1:35.24  2:07.53                                    
 23 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:13.18    2:07.98  
       28.99  1:01.71  1:35.57  2:07.98                                    
 24 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA               2:14.46    2:08.31  
       28.77  1:02.14  1:36.87  2:08.31                                    
 25 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:10.45    2:08.57  
       28.38  1:01.92  1:35.73  2:08.57                                    
 26 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               2:15.03    2:09.15  
       30.23  1:03.85  1:38.45  2:09.15                                    
 26 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC-MA               2:11.56    2:09.15  
       29.35  1:02.03  1:35.60  2:09.15                                    
 28 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              2:10.31    2:09.42  
       29.46  1:02.20  1:35.83  2:09.42                                    
 29 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               2:15.19    2:10.48  
       30.29  1:04.24  1:37.65  2:10.48                                    
 30 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               2:07.86    2:11.10  
       28.87  1:01.91  1:37.00  2:11.10                                    
 31 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              2:19.37    2:11.82  
       29.99  1:02.95  1:37.41  2:11.82                                    
 32 Fisic, Trevor N           14 EPAC-MA              2:15.45    2:13.33  
 33 Rivera, Samuel O          14 NLAC-MA              2:22.02    2:14.07  
       29.96  1:04.74  1:41.07  2:14.07                                    
 34 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              2:24.20    2:14.64  
       30.16  1:04.79  1:41.35  2:14.64                                    
 35 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              2:17.63    2:14.69  
 36 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT            2:13.89    2:15.33  
       30.05  1:03.89  1:39.21  2:15.33                                    
 37 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              2:21.06    2:16.13  
 38 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              2:22.96    2:17.07  
       30.62  1:06.22  1:42.36  2:17.07                                    
 39 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              2:17.86    2:18.71  
 40 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:22.34    2:19.72  
       32.73  1:08.66  1:44.49  2:19.72                                    
 41 Schmidt, Karl A           14 PSC-MA                    NT    2:23.74  
       29.18  1:04.69  1:45.13  2:23.74                                    
 42 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA               2:29.65    2:30.57  
              1:12.40  2:30.57                                             
 43 Iannone, Alex J           13 BDA-MA               2:35.28    2:37.97  
       35.95  1:16.15  1:58.18  2:37.97                                    
 44 DeWeese, Austin J         13 SASC-AM                   NT    2:41.49  
       34.25  1:15.05  1:58.82  2:41.49                                    
 45 Jonson, Connor M          13 NLAC-MA              2:48.33    2:41.75  
       35.35  1:16.87  1:56.86  2:41.75                                    
 46 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      2:44.90    2:43.46  
       37.30  1:20.32  2:02.22  2:43.46                                    
 47 Sanderson, Kade L         14 NLAC-MA              2:51.68    2:46.25  
       34.98  1:17.25  2:03.60  2:46.25                                    
 48 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              3:15.79    2:54.87  
       26.45    56.39  1:29.05  2:54.87                                    
 49 Yildirim, Egehan N        13 SSC-MR               3:07.17    3:00.48  
       39.98  1:27.28  2:15.77  3:00.48                                    
 50 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR               3:28.66    3:15.28  
       40.52  1:30.83  2:24.81  3:15.28                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:59.12    1:59.97  
       27.85    58.33  1:29.25  1:59.97                                    
  2 Ober, Lauryn A            17 FSSC-MA              1:55.98    2:01.23  
       28.38    59.01  1:30.11  2:01.23                                    
  3 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              2:05.06    2:02.69  
       27.83    58.56  1:30.83  2:02.69                                    
  4 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA               2:05.32    2:02.83  
       28.76    59.97  1:32.19  2:02.83                                    
  5 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA               2:03.28    2:03.06  
       29.13  1:00.11  1:31.63  2:03.06                                    
  6 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                    NT    2:03.92  
       27.72    59.34  1:31.90  2:03.92                                    
  7 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              2:07.05    2:04.32  
       29.86  1:04.15  1:41.59  2:04.32                                    
  8 Kennedy, Grace J          18 PSC-MA               2:07.56    2:05.06  
       29.16  1:01.24  1:34.02  2:05.06                                    
  9 Challis, Jodie S          15 NLAC-MA              2:04.65    2:05.52  
       29.22  1:01.21  1:33.97  2:05.52                                    
 10 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA               2:12.41    2:06.19  
       28.65    59.90  1:32.64  2:06.19                                    
 11 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               2:04.58    2:06.62  
       29.02  1:00.92  1:33.94  2:06.62                                    
 12 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               1:59.88    2:06.73  
       29.02  1:00.74  1:33.43  2:06.73                                    
 13 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:07.47    2:07.95  
       29.85  1:03.39  1:37.45  2:07.95                                    
 14 Parsons, Kierra P         15 FSSC-MA              2:07.88    2:08.00  
       29.31  1:01.81  1:35.00  2:08.00                                    
 14 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               2:06.33    2:08.00  
       29.31  1:01.81  1:35.00  2:08.00                                    
 16 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA              1:59.79    2:08.75  
       29.35  1:02.06  1:35.55  2:08.75                                    
 17 Nedrow, Lauren R          16 FSSC-MA              2:10.28    2:10.60  
       29.85  1:03.39  1:37.45  2:10.60                                    
 18 Hartzler, Maya J          17 FSSC-MA              2:06.72    2:11.05  
       30.13  1:03.35  1:37.41  2:11.05                                    
 18 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              2:09.78    2:11.05  
       30.13  1:03.35  1:37.41  2:11.05                                    
 20 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              2:05.26    2:11.17  
       30.07  1:03.20  1:37.18  2:11.17                                    
 21 Frisch, Kayleigh L        17 PSC-MA               2:10.31    2:12.77  
       30.50  1:03.79  1:38.60  2:12.77                                    
 22 Colarusso, Kira R         15 PSC-MA               2:18.70    2:12.86  
       30.46  1:04.44  1:39.36  2:12.86                                    
 23 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               2:05.72    2:13.28  
       30.87  1:04.72  1:39.53  2:13.28                                    
 23 Carrasco, Katie M         17 FSSC-MA              2:07.63    2:13.28  
       30.87  1:04.72  1:39.53  2:13.28                                    
 25 Romano, Margaret R        16 TRS-MR               2:14.62    2:14.90  
       30.34  1:03.99  1:38.95  2:14.90                                    
 25 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               2:05.35    2:14.90  
       30.72  1:04.98  1:40.50  2:14.90                                    
 27 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              2:16.39    2:15.22  
       30.92  1:05.37  1:40.78  2:15.22                                    
 28 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               2:14.17    2:15.76  
       30.07  1:04.00  1:40.43  2:15.76                                    
 29 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:59.85    2:16.28  
       30.96  1:05.59  1:40.98  2:16.28                                    
 30 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA               2:19.93    2:17.72  
       30.77  1:04.93  1:40.71  2:17.72                                    
 31 Thomas, Morgan C          15 KIDS-MA              2:19.32    2:17.93  
       31.17  1:06.98  1:43.40  2:17.93                                    
 32 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              2:09.93    2:18.88  
       29.86  1:04.15  1:41.59  2:18.88                                    
 33 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR               2:19.99    2:19.66  
       30.48  1:04.51  1:41.78  2:19.66                                    
 34 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               2:26.80    2:20.64  
       31.34  1:06.86  1:43.74  2:20.64                                    
 35 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA               2:18.65    2:21.06  
       32.85  1:09.53  1:46.00  2:21.06                                    
 36 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               2:21.98    2:22.88  
       32.21  1:08.03  1:46.29  2:22.88                                    
 37 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:21.80    2:23.13  
       32.29  1:08.05  1:45.79  2:23.13                                    
 38 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              2:13.99    2:23.34  
       31.26  1:08.15  1:46.53  2:23.34                                    
 39 Pedersen, Ella S          15 HAC-MA               2:26.09    2:24.03  
       32.32  1:08.28  1:47.02  2:24.03                                    
 40 Ceh, Lauren R             15 PSC-MA                    NT    2:24.37  
       30.55  1:06.98  1:47.02  2:24.37                                    
 41 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               2:21.74    2:25.02  
       32.46  1:09.16  1:47.06  2:25.02                                    
 42 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               2:32.97    2:25.63  
       33.03  1:10.06  1:48.13  2:25.63                                    
 43 Newell, Grace E           18 PSC-MA               2:11.08    2:25.94  
       33.66  1:11.08  1:48.99  2:25.94                                    
 44 McCloskey, Madi R         15 KIDS-MA              2:26.69    2:32.21  
       33.77  1:11.65  1:52.09  2:32.21                                    
 45 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               2:59.44    2:43.72  
       34.51  1:15.98  2:00.21  2:43.72                                    
 46 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               2:50.47    2:43.90  
       35.90  1:17.22  2:01.26  2:43.90                                    
 47 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               2:41.82    2:47.89  
       35.38  1:17.63  2:03.11  2:47.89                                    
 -- Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               2:05.55         DQ  
       29.16  1:01.24  1:34.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceh, Matthew J            18 PSC-MA               1:46.74    1:45.87  
       24.72    52.07  1:19.51  1:45.87                                    
  2 Challis, Mikey J          17 NLAC-MA              1:50.78    1:48.81  
       25.05    52.39  1:20.85  1:48.81                                    
  3 Key, Jonah M              17 LPAC-MA              1:50.50    1:49.28  
       24.98    52.43  1:20.53  1:49.28                                    
  4 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA              1:52.75    1:49.50  
       25.59    53.34  1:21.66  1:49.50                                    
  5 Heasley, Foster J         15 NLAC-MA              1:48.78    1:49.87  
       25.60    53.88  1:21.81  1:49.87                                    
  6 Connolly, James R         17 PSC-MA               1:54.25    1:50.44  
       26.05    54.39  1:22.90  1:50.44                                    
  7 McCall, Conor P           18 UN-4-MA              1:53.68    1:50.87  
       26.10    54.18  1:22.57  1:50.87                                    
  8 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA               1:56.94    1:52.56  
       25.48    53.58  1:23.01  1:52.56                                    
  9 Webb, Gavin M             15 PSC-MA               1:58.55    1:53.15  
       25.83    54.48  1:24.60  1:53.15                                    
 10 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR               1:54.51    1:53.53  
       26.07    54.66  1:24.49  1:53.53                                    
 11 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA              1:54.37    1:53.99  
       25.22    53.83  1:23.79  1:53.99                                    
 12 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR               1:55.99    1:54.56  
       25.50    54.43  1:25.30  1:54.56                                    
 13 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              1:59.89    1:54.76  
       26.07    54.97  1:25.08  1:54.76                                    
 14 Hancock, Jonah M          15 EPAC-MA              1:58.28    1:56.22  
       25.83    54.59  1:24.92  1:56.22                                    
 15 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA              1:55.77    1:56.96  
       26.40    55.85  1:26.79  1:56.96                                    
 16 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               1:59.22    1:57.03  
       27.26    56.99  1:27.22  1:57.03                                    
 17 Brudowsky, Erik S         18 EPAC-MA              1:54.82    1:57.06  
       26.29    55.38  1:25.42  1:57.06                                    
 18 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA              1:55.33    1:57.35  
       25.96    55.49  1:27.04  1:57.35                                    
 19 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      1:58.98    1:57.54  
       27.25    57.47  1:28.40  1:57.54                                    
 20 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              2:00.21    1:59.06  
       25.67    54.56  1:26.07  1:59.06                                    
 21 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              2:07.13    1:59.28  
       26.65    56.73  1:28.46  1:59.28                                    
 22 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR               1:50.99    1:59.38  
       25.66    55.12  1:26.96  1:59.38                                    
 23 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               2:02.59    1:59.58  
       27.32    57.40  1:28.53  1:59.58                                    
 24 Bloom, Chris S            17 EPAC-MA              2:00.14    2:00.41  
       26.97    57.18  1:29.09  2:00.41                                    
 25 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              2:04.78    2:00.61  
       27.71    58.84  1:30.67  2:00.61                                    
 26 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               2:06.26    2:00.62  
       27.19    57.43  1:29.33  2:00.62                                    
 27 Webb, Sid T               17 PSC-MA               2:05.67    2:00.64  
       26.91    56.17  1:28.35  2:00.64                                    
 28 Burger, Alec M            16 EPAC-MA              2:10.39    2:00.73  
       26.92    57.82  1:29.53  2:00.73                                    
 29 Fragano, DJ T             15 KIDS-MA              2:05.80    2:01.29  
       26.87    57.30  1:29.66  2:01.29                                    
 30 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               2:00.87    2:01.44  
       27.43    58.07  1:30.11  2:01.44                                    
 31 Borza, Will D             15 SASC-AM              2:05.78    2:03.49  
       28.03    58.97  1:31.27  2:03.49                                    
 32 Feldman, Brian M          17 NLAC-MA              2:00.76    2:03.99  
       26.53    57.52  1:30.78  2:03.99                                    
 33 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              2:07.20    2:04.09  
       27.94    59.21  1:31.81  2:04.09                                    
 34 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               2:01.68    2:04.32  
       26.87    57.01  1:30.31  2:04.32                                    
 35 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR               2:02.15    2:05.11  
       27.53    59.30  1:32.13  2:05.11                                    
 36 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               2:05.14    2:05.50  
       27.76    58.84  1:31.82  2:05.50                                    
 37 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS-MA              2:09.07    2:05.73  
       28.40  1:00.07  1:32.96  2:05.73                                    
 38 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               2:13.21    2:09.73  
       29.09  1:02.06  1:36.13  2:09.73                                    
 39 Lucey, Patrick D          16 Sharks-CT            2:12.19    2:09.82  
       29.60  1:02.30  1:36.34  2:09.82                                    
 40 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               2:18.12    2:12.23  
       29.41  1:03.26  1:38.01  2:12.23                                    
 41 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA               2:28.69    2:17.26  
       31.02  1:05.92  1:41.99  2:17.26                                    
 42 Brame, Sean M             21 NLAC-MA              2:55.70    3:05.86  
       43.35  1:29.75  2:17.55  3:05.86                                    
 -- Costabile, Peter          17 TRS-MR               2:12.92         DQ  
       27.24  1:01.57                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS-MA              2:32.75    2:28.52  
       33.36  1:10.93  1:49.71  2:28.52                                    
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               2:48.56    2:32.54  
       34.73  1:13.79  1:53.07  2:32.54                                    
  3 Lucey, Julia S            14 Sharks-CT            2:40.25    2:36.55  
       36.86  1:16.66  1:56.16  2:36.55                                    
  4 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              2:32.50    2:38.35  
       35.55  1:15.34  1:56.83  2:38.35                                    
  5 Houser, Wynne K           14 UN-7-MA              2:44.30    2:38.73  
       35.24  1:15.86  1:57.13  2:38.73                                    
  6 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              2:37.60    2:39.59  
       16.91    35.96  2:39.59                                             
  7 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              2:44.35    2:40.81  
       36.64  1:17.27  1:58.98  2:40.81                                    
  8 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:42.46  
       36.39  1:17.09  2:00.68  2:42.46                                    
  9 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              2:43.16    2:42.81  
       36.88  1:18.89  2:01.67  2:42.81                                    
 10 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              2:42.44    2:46.25  
       34.57  1:16.53  2:01.08  2:46.25                                    
 11 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              2:52.90    2:47.13  
       35.83  1:17.85  2:03.06  2:47.13                                    
 12 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:50.75    2:47.94  
       37.63  1:19.71  2:04.69  2:47.94                                    
 13 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              2:47.14    2:49.57  
       36.94  1:19.46  2:04.22  2:49.57                                    
 14 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              2:50.95    2:50.34  
       37.67  1:20.92  2:05.61  2:50.34                                    
 15 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              2:53.00    2:50.50  
       38.52  1:22.05  2:06.63  2:50.50                                    
 16 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:56.79    2:52.99  
       38.08  1:23.42  2:09.00  2:52.99                                    
 17 Brandwene, Sophie J       13 NLAC-MA              3:02.90    2:53.43  
       38.82  1:22.89  2:08.27  2:53.43                                    
 18 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               2:54.53    2:56.92  
       39.43  1:24.86  2:11.53  2:56.92                                    
 19 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              3:07.89    2:58.94  
       39.36  1:25.48  2:12.46  2:58.94                                    
 20 Healey, Maddie E          14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:59.09  
       38.38  1:24.33  2:11.88  2:59.09                                    
 21 Forgione, Ava R           13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:59.15  
       41.10  1:27.42  2:14.86  2:59.15                                    
 22 Blomberg, Sophie E        13 Sharks-CT            3:11.12    3:00.22  
       40.02  1:25.31  2:14.68  3:00.22                                    
 23 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               3:04.94    3:00.26  
       40.23  1:26.20  2:14.25  3:00.26                                    
 24 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              2:57.68    3:00.43  
       40.01  1:25.57  2:12.98  3:00.43                                    
 25 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HAC-MA                    NT    3:00.65  
       40.57  1:26.09  2:13.99  3:00.65                                    
 26 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               3:13.96    3:05.18  
       43.24  1:30.63  2:19.74  3:05.18                                    
 27 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               3:11.47    3:06.61  
       42.94  1:32.00  2:19.24  3:06.61                                    
 28 McCall, Cara E            13 UN-4-MA                   NT    3:07.39  
       43.45  1:31.26  2:19.65  3:07.39                                    
 29 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:09.05  
       41.55  1:32.65  2:21.70  3:09.05                                    
 30 Fisher, Ellie A           13 Williamsport-MA      3:28.70    3:10.82  
       41.82  1:31.66  2:23.34  3:10.82                                    
 31 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:11.58  
       42.87  1:30.98  2:20.94  3:11.58                                    
 32 Parida, Anisha L          14 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:12.05  
       41.89  1:28.61  2:19.54  3:12.05                                    
 33 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               3:20.67    3:15.76  
       43.47  1:34.28  2:25.93  3:15.76                                    
 34 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:15.81  
       41.21  1:31.90  2:23.54  3:15.81                                    
 35 Ryklin, Emily             14 Sharks-CT            3:14.48    3:20.37  
       43.83  1:33.09  2:23.92  3:20.37                                    
 36 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              3:20.37    3:20.78  
       42.62  1:31.07  2:29.97  3:20.78                                    
 37 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               3:23.72    3:20.82  
       43.82  1:33.76  2:25.04  3:20.82                                    
 38 O'Connor, Kaelin F        13 TRS-MR                    NT    3:30.48  
       47.67  1:42.45  2:39.71  3:30.48                                    
 39 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              3:32.85    3:40.75  
       48.63  1:45.87  2:43.53  3:40.75                                    
 -- Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA               3:37.50         DQ  
       47.05  1:39.84       DQ                                             
 -- Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              2:53.41         DQ  
       39.47  1:23.59  2:09.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC-MA               2:23.53    2:21.82  
       32.42  1:08.39  1:44.94  2:21.82                                    
  2 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:27.13    2:28.59  
       32.72  1:10.83  1:50.08  2:28.59                                    
  3 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              2:33.04    2:29.89  
       32.94  1:10.64  1:50.24  2:29.89                                    
  4 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               2:36.63    2:31.02  
       33.42  1:11.56  1:51.24  2:31.02                                    
  5 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              2:33.27    2:33.98  
       34.10  1:13.54  1:54.05  2:33.98                                    
  6 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:35.29  
       35.63  1:15.91  1:55.54  2:35.29                                    
  7 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR               2:36.91    2:36.18  
       34.90  1:14.61  1:55.61  2:36.18                                    
  8 Bloom, Reece W            14 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:36.89  
       34.41  1:13.84  1:55.61  2:36.89                                    
  9 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              2:48.58    2:37.07  
       36.02  1:14.71  1:55.88  2:37.07                                    
 10 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               2:40.36    2:37.36  
       35.23  1:16.73  1:57.32  2:37.36                                    
 11 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              2:43.47    2:41.69  
       37.48  1:18.17  2:00.47  2:41.69                                    
 12 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:51.91    2:43.20  
       36.62  1:17.95  2:01.05  2:43.20                                    
 13 Rivera, Samuel O          14 NLAC-MA              2:45.58    2:43.58  
       37.13  1:19.30  2:02.93  2:43.58                                    
 14 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              2:50.70    2:44.28  
       35.30  1:16.97  2:01.30  2:44.28                                    
 15 Singley, Michael G        14 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:46.64  
       36.13  1:17.68  2:02.92  2:46.64                                    
 16 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               3:04.33    2:47.21  
       37.80  1:21.91  2:05.90  2:47.21                                    
 17 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              2:52.69    2:48.31  
       35.96  1:18.29  2:02.33  2:48.31                                    
 18 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:51.06  
       37.49  1:21.18  2:07.45  2:51.06                                    
 19 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              3:02.62    2:54.98  
       39.01  1:23.51  2:09.17  2:54.98                                    
 20 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               3:04.62    2:55.13  
       39.86  1:25.23  2:11.80  2:55.13                                    
 21 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               2:57.02    2:55.27  
       40.70  1:24.76  2:10.28  2:55.27                                    
 22 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA              3:01.62    2:58.21  
       41.43  1:28.33  2:14.53  2:58.21                                    
 23 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:01.88  
       41.12  1:29.32  2:16.28  3:01.88                                    
 24 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              3:24.97    3:04.03  
       38.26  1:24.53  2:15.13  3:04.03                                    
 25 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              3:03.28    3:05.74  
       41.85  1:29.66  2:18.68  3:05.74                                    
 26 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              3:18.30    3:08.96  
       42.29  1:30.04  2:20.03  3:08.96                                    
 27 Fitzkee, Ethan H          13 FSSC-MA              3:15.27    3:14.76  
       42.94  1:32.49  2:24.39  3:14.76                                    
 28 DeWeese, Austin J         13 SASC-AM                   NT    3:15.91  
       41.37  1:33.17  2:25.90  3:15.91                                    
 29 Jonson, Connor M          13 NLAC-MA              4:05.60    3:41.45  
       49.44  1:47.55  2:45.21  3:41.45                                    
 -- Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              3:14.50         DQ  
       41.28  1:29.75  2:18.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               2:21.54    2:18.97  
       31.96  1:06.65  1:42.44  2:18.97                                    
  2 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               2:27.67    2:23.83  
       32.71  1:09.17  1:46.12  2:23.83                                    
  3 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               2:40.59    2:33.73  
       33.99  1:12.82  1:53.10  2:33.73                                    
  4 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                    NT    2:36.29  
       36.33  1:15.65  1:56.03  2:36.29                                    
  5 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-7-MA              2:40.95    2:37.20  
       35.18  1:15.49  1:56.55  2:37.20                                    
  6 Finton, Sarah C           16 NLAC-MA              2:45.04    2:45.86  
       37.02  1:18.03  2:01.97  2:45.86                                    
  6 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               2:42.90    2:45.86  
       36.12  1:17.88  2:02.22  2:45.86                                    
  8 Hartzler, Maya J          17 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:46.79  
       37.56  1:19.17  2:03.07  2:46.79                                    
  9 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:50.07    2:49.75  
       38.63  1:22.23  2:07.10  2:49.75                                    
 10 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA               2:53.84    2:52.05  
       37.96  1:20.88  2:06.46  2:52.05                                    
 11 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              2:46.85    2:52.26  
       38.96  1:22.80  2:07.97  2:52.26                                    
 12 Szobocsan, Liza K         16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:53.50  
       38.26  1:22.03  2:07.26  2:53.50                                    
 13 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              3:02.32    2:55.19  
       38.82  1:23.75  2:09.73  2:55.19                                    
 14 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               2:55.66    2:55.24  
       39.23  1:24.45  2:10.77  2:55.24                                    
 15 Thomas, Morgan C          15 KIDS-MA              3:03.94    2:59.01  
       40.41  1:27.08  2:13.24  2:59.01                                    
 16 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               2:59.15    3:00.12  
       39.50  1:26.05  2:13.81  3:00.12                                    
 17 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               3:05.62    3:02.47  
       38.39  1:24.64  2:14.25  3:02.47                                    
 18 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              3:05.38    3:02.74  
       41.43  1:28.05  2:15.97  3:02.74                                    
 19 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                    NT    3:03.59  
       41.78  1:28.59  2:16.42  3:03.59                                    
 20 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               3:06.78    3:04.21  
       41.71  1:29.13  2:17.05  3:04.21                                    
 21 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              3:08.95    3:04.45  
       40.79  1:28.10  2:17.04  3:04.45                                    
 22 Pedersen, Ella S          15 HAC-MA               3:10.07    3:06.20  
       40.20  1:27.97  2:16.63  3:06.20                                    
 23 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               2:47.47    3:06.51  
       41.84  1:30.62  2:18.84  3:06.51                                    
 24 Nolan, Hollie L           16 KIDS-MA              3:39.55    3:32.62  
       49.17  1:42.10  2:37.70  3:32.62                                    
 -- Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              2:50.01         DQ  
       38.00  1:22.44  2:08.19       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, James R         17 PSC-MA               2:17.90    2:16.82  
       30.72  1:05.79  1:41.51  2:16.82                                    
  2 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:17.90  
       30.62  1:06.31  1:42.15  2:17.90                                    
  3 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              2:28.51    2:21.50  
       31.34  1:06.94  1:43.36  2:21.50                                    
  4 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC-MA               2:47.67    2:25.62  
       31.88  1:09.08  1:47.20  2:25.62                                    
  5 Ward, Matt L              18 EPAC-MA              2:26.23    2:27.19  
       32.45  1:08.74  1:47.69  2:27.19                                    
  6 Webb, Sid T               17 PSC-MA               2:29.45    2:27.90  
       33.25  1:11.86  1:50.50  2:27.90                                    
  7 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              2:21.42    2:28.23  
       32.29  1:09.82  1:49.14  2:28.23                                    
  8 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              2:32.39    2:28.48  
       33.42  1:11.41  1:50.78  2:28.48                                    
  9 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA               2:52.24    2:30.08  
       33.05  1:11.84  1:50.77  2:30.08                                    
 10 Kern, Brendan T           17 PAAC-MA              2:24.41    2:30.12  
       33.41  1:11.12  1:50.49  2:30.12                                    
 11 Brudowsky, Erik S         18 EPAC-MA              2:31.36    2:30.54  
       33.77  1:12.57  1:51.60  2:30.54                                    
 12 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               2:30.26    2:32.54  
       33.67  1:12.68  1:52.66  2:32.54                                    
 13 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               2:34.67    2:35.33  
       34.61  1:14.66  1:55.28  2:35.33                                    
 14 Brandsema, Luke A         15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:35.74  
       35.08  1:14.64  1:54.97  2:35.74                                    
 15 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR               2:30.98    2:36.49  
       33.26  1:12.88  1:55.01  2:36.49                                    
 16 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              2:41.27    2:38.96  
       35.00  1:15.88  1:56.83  2:38.96                                    
 17 Salembier, Alex M         15 FSSC-MA              2:45.68    2:39.77  
       36.36  1:16.23  1:58.39  2:39.77                                    
 18 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               3:03.07    2:58.07  
       39.57  1:25.54  2:11.80  2:58.07                                    
 -- Corso, Casey B            15 NLAC-MA              2:51.89         DQ  
       38.69  1:23.67  2:09.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               1:05.04    1:03.01  
       30.59  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS-MA              1:04.30    1:03.14  
       30.80  1:03.14                                                      
  3 Lucey, Julia S            14 Sharks-CT            1:06.19    1:04.47  
       32.05  1:04.47                                                      
  4 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:06.68    1:05.43  
       31.95  1:05.43                                                      
  5 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:05.34    1:05.52  
       31.76  1:05.52                                                      
  6 McCall, Cara E            13 UN-4-MA              1:07.76    1:06.49  
       32.34  1:06.49                                                      
  7 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              1:10.16    1:06.66  
       32.95  1:06.66                                                      
  8 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA               1:11.55    1:07.01  
       33.50  1:07.01                                                      
  9 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:07.37    1:07.87  
       33.66  1:07.87                                                      
 10 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              1:11.68    1:08.04  
       32.99  1:08.04                                                      
 11 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              1:07.29    1:08.16  
       33.02  1:08.16                                                      
 12 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              1:09.22    1:08.28  
       33.77  1:08.28                                                      
 13 Houser, Wynne K           14 UN-7-MA              1:10.06    1:08.36  
       32.96  1:08.36                                                      
 14 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               1:05.70    1:08.45  
       32.66  1:08.45                                                      
 15 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              1:12.35    1:08.59  
       33.53  1:08.59                                                      
 16 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:13.68    1:08.98  
       33.31  1:08.98                                                      
 17 Watson, Maya C            14 Sharks-CT            1:05.97    1:09.00  
       33.35  1:09.00                                                      
 18 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA               1:10.45    1:09.11  
       33.77  1:09.11                                                      
 19 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              1:11.19    1:09.93  
       34.18  1:09.93                                                      
 20 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:10.86    1:10.06  
       33.66  1:10.06                                                      
 21 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:07.62    1:10.66  
       34.07  1:10.66                                                      
 22 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:14.05    1:11.38  
       35.00  1:11.38                                                      
 22 Healey, Maddie E          14 BDA-MA               1:12.27    1:11.38  
       34.47  1:11.38                                                      
 24 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:15.35    1:12.56  
       35.43  1:12.56                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA               1:16.31    1:12.90  
       35.36  1:12.90                                                      
 26 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:12.57    1:13.07  
       35.16  1:13.07                                                      
 27 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA               1:14.84    1:13.16  
       35.28  1:13.16                                                      
 28 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA              1:15.68    1:13.22  
       36.20  1:13.22                                                      
 29 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA              1:11.62    1:13.29  
       36.09  1:13.29                                                      
 30 Forgione, Ava R           13 BDA-MA               1:14.00    1:13.54  
       36.26  1:13.54                                                      
 31 Gaalswyk, Alice A         14 FSSC-MA              1:13.88    1:13.91  
 32 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:16.64    1:13.97  
       35.99  1:13.97                                                      
 33 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:19.90    1:14.07  
       36.33  1:14.07                                                      
 34 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:15.18    1:14.08  
       35.99  1:14.08                                                      
 35 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:15.36    1:14.39  
       36.20  1:14.39                                                      
 36 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              1:16.65    1:14.47  
       36.22  1:14.47                                                      
 37 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              1:18.87    1:15.18  
       37.09  1:15.18                                                      
 38 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               1:17.33    1:15.21  
       36.47  1:15.21                                                      
 39 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA              1:18.15    1:15.61  
       36.88  1:15.61                                                      
 40 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA              1:16.80    1:16.50  
       37.03  1:16.50                                                      
 41 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              1:20.83    1:16.66  
       37.70  1:16.66                                                      
 42 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              1:12.94    1:17.10  
       37.82  1:17.10                                                      
 43 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              1:19.65    1:17.18  
       36.98  1:17.18                                                      
 44 Latarski, Riley A         13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:17.74  
       38.08  1:17.74                                                      
 45 Brandwene, Sophie J       13 NLAC-MA              1:18.53    1:17.86  
       37.33  1:17.86                                                      
 46 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              1:13.66    1:18.54  
       38.56  1:18.54                                                      
 47 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:18.05    1:18.77  
       38.13  1:18.77                                                      
 48 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:21.26    1:18.96  
       39.01  1:18.96                                                      
 49 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               1:20.16    1:19.78  
       39.10  1:19.78                                                      
 50 Dzurovchik, Sasha K       13 SASC-AM              1:24.57    1:20.94  
       38.90  1:20.94                                                      
 51 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              1:21.05    1:20.99  
       39.73  1:20.99                                                      
 52 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:23.95    1:21.05  
       39.29  1:21.05                                                      
 53 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HAC-MA                    NT    1:21.06  
       38.70  1:21.06                                                      
 54 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:13.40    1:21.40  
       39.77  1:21.40                                                      
 55 Laudenslager, Grace M     13 EPAC-MA              1:18.62    1:21.49  
       39.30  1:21.49                                                      
 56 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               1:31.32    1:22.81  
       39.62  1:22.81                                                      
 57 Haugsby, Eleanor H        14 LPAC-MA              1:23.51    1:23.01  
       39.77  1:23.01                                                      
 58 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:33.77    1:23.59  
       39.72  1:23.59                                                      
 59 O'Connor, Kaelin F        13 TRS-MR               1:27.26    1:23.63  
       41.45  1:23.63                                                      
 60 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA               1:26.08    1:24.26  
       41.71  1:24.26                                                      
 61 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:31.10    1:25.09  
       40.62  1:25.09                                                      
 62 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               1:23.81    1:25.24  
       41.55  1:25.24                                                      
 63 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA               1:33.88    1:26.03  
       41.97  1:26.03                                                      
 64 Walker, Samantha J        13 SASC-AM              1:25.55    1:26.10  
 65 Wunderlin, Emma K         13 SASC-AM              1:34.14    1:31.04  
       44.39  1:31.04                                                      
 66 Olejarz-Hurtado, Nathali  13 SASC-AM              1:34.67    1:31.41  
 67 Szymanowicz, Paula C      14 Sharks-CT            1:40.00    1:34.19  
       45.28  1:34.19                                                      
 68 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:08.90  
 -- Rundle, Emma M            13 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       40.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               1:12.77         DQ  
       34.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Ryder, Elizabeth          13 Williamsport-MA      1:28.98         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               1:00.17      59.74  
       29.13    59.74                                                      
  2 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              1:00.62      59.78  
       29.27    59.78                                                      
  3 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              1:02.08    1:00.37  
       30.06  1:00.37                                                      
  4 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 UN-7-MA              1:02.10    1:01.33  
       29.84  1:01.33                                                      
  5 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT            1:01.35    1:01.79  
       30.16  1:01.79                                                      
  6 Lance, Theodore W         13 FSSC-MA              1:03.28    1:02.61  
       30.52  1:02.61                                                      
  7 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:03.76    1:02.69  
       30.44  1:02.69                                                      
  8 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:06.94    1:03.67  
       31.28  1:03.67                                                      
  9 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              1:06.94    1:03.80  
       31.24  1:03.80                                                      
 10 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:02.41    1:04.14  
       30.82  1:04.14                                                      
 11 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               1:07.40    1:04.54  
       32.13  1:04.54                                                      
 12 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               1:04.07    1:04.60  
       30.93  1:04.60                                                      
 13 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA              1:07.66    1:05.32  
       31.56  1:05.32                                                      
 14 Orndorf, Parker L         14 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:05.34  
       31.92  1:05.34                                                      
 15 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               1:08.98    1:05.45  
       31.53  1:05.45                                                      
 16 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:09.39    1:05.61  
       31.39  1:05.61                                                      
 17 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:06.57    1:05.77  
       32.43  1:05.77                                                      
 18 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA               1:07.79    1:06.10  
       31.76  1:06.10                                                      
 19 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC-MA               1:10.96    1:07.43  
       32.72  1:07.43                                                      
 20 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              1:08.78    1:08.02  
       33.19  1:08.02                                                      
 21 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:11.86    1:08.10  
       33.05  1:08.10                                                      
 22 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:06.82    1:08.51  
       33.19  1:08.51                                                      
 23 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:08.98    1:08.53  
       32.93  1:08.53                                                      
 24 Fisic, Trevor N           14 EPAC-MA              1:12.65    1:09.06  
       33.48  1:09.06                                                      
 25 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:11.86    1:10.22  
       33.88  1:10.22                                                      
 26 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:11.91    1:10.31  
       34.36  1:10.31                                                      
 27 Lewis, Ryan J             14 Sharks-CT            1:10.84    1:10.40  
       34.00  1:10.40                                                      
 28 Rivera, Samuel O          14 NLAC-MA              1:13.31    1:10.43  
       35.13  1:10.43                                                      
 29 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA               1:11.32    1:10.80  
       35.06  1:10.80                                                      
 30 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:13.53    1:10.85  
       34.23  1:10.85                                                      
 31 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:12.52    1:10.86  
       34.16  1:10.86                                                      
 32 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               1:12.84    1:11.26  
       35.30  1:11.26                                                      
 33 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA              1:15.52    1:11.50  
       35.46  1:11.50                                                      
 34 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               1:14.68    1:11.95  
       35.79  1:11.95                                                      
 35 Schmidt, Karl A           14 PSC-MA                    NT    1:13.75  
       34.38  1:13.75                                                      
 36 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              1:12.76    1:13.82  
       36.24  1:13.82                                                      
 37 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC-MA              1:14.71    1:14.42  
       36.43  1:14.42                                                      
 38 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:18.33    1:16.38  
       37.33  1:16.38                                                      
 39 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA               1:18.05    1:16.44  
       38.14  1:16.44                                                      
 40 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               1:20.66    1:17.06  
       37.55  1:17.06                                                      
 41 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:19.38    1:18.48  
       37.96  1:18.48                                                      
 42 Fitzkee, Ethan H          13 FSSC-MA              1:20.25    1:18.57  
       37.64  1:18.57                                                      
 43 Iannone, Alex J           13 BDA-MA               1:20.18    1:19.44  
       38.28  1:19.44                                                      
 44 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              1:23.17    1:21.87  
       38.63  1:21.87                                                      
 45 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:28.94    1:27.60  
       42.36  1:27.60                                                      
 46 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      1:30.19    1:29.13  
       42.90  1:29.13                                                      
 47 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:30.30  
       43.44  1:30.30                                                      
 48 Jonson, Connor M          13 NLAC-MA              1:34.31    1:32.20  
       45.54  1:32.20                                                      
 49 Yildirim, Egehan N        13 SSC-MR               1:42.81    1:41.41  
       48.83  1:41.41                                                      
 50 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR               1:43.52    1:43.06  
 51 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:44.41  
 -- Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR               1:58.39         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA               1:01.57      59.31  
       28.91    59.31                                                      
  2 Kennedy, Grace J          18 PSC-MA                 59.75    1:00.71  
       30.13  1:00.71                                                      
  3 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA               1:04.43    1:03.32  
       30.98  1:03.32                                                      
  4 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               1:05.38    1:03.76  
       31.33  1:03.76                                                      
  4 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA               1:01.72    1:03.76  
       31.34  1:03.76                                                      
  6 Ober, Lauryn A            17 FSSC-MA              1:00.05    1:04.18  
       31.37  1:04.18                                                      
  7 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               1:06.18    1:05.05  
       31.94  1:05.05                                                      
  8 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-7-MA              1:05.62    1:05.48  
       32.24  1:05.48                                                      
  9 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:00.81    1:05.92  
       31.50  1:05.92                                                      
 10 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              1:08.29    1:06.29  
       31.88  1:06.29                                                      
 11 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:06.72    1:06.74  
       32.51  1:06.74                                                      
 12 Challis, Jodie S          15 NLAC-MA              1:06.37    1:06.98  
       32.62  1:06.98                                                      
 13 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              1:03.35    1:07.13  
       32.51  1:07.13                                                      
 14 Finton, Sarah C           16 NLAC-MA              1:07.77    1:07.60  
       33.41  1:07.60                                                      
 15 Pyott, Olivia G           15 FSSC-MA              1:10.42    1:08.30  
       33.46  1:08.30                                                      
 16 Nedrow, Lauren R          16 FSSC-MA              1:07.47    1:08.58  
       33.15  1:08.58                                                      
 17 Colarusso, Kira R         15 PSC-MA               1:11.41    1:08.94  
       33.70  1:08.94                                                      
 18 Doucette, Megan J         15 NLAC-MA              1:09.47    1:09.02  
       33.44  1:09.02                                                      
 19 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               1:06.25    1:09.21  
       33.70  1:09.21                                                      
 20 Romano, Margaret R        16 TRS-MR               1:04.15    1:09.22  
       32.96  1:09.22                                                      
 21 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              1:08.89    1:09.72  
       33.65  1:09.72                                                      
 22 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR               1:12.51    1:10.12  
       33.62  1:10.12                                                      
 23 Parsons, Kierra P         15 FSSC-MA              1:08.54    1:10.48  
       33.96  1:10.48                                                      
 24 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              1:09.53    1:10.63  
       34.44  1:10.63                                                      
 25 DelVecchio, Brynn N       17 KIDS-MA              1:08.97    1:10.76  
       33.59  1:10.76                                                      
 26 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA              1:06.61    1:10.92  
       34.77  1:10.92                                                      
 27 Szobocsan, Liza K         16 EPAC-MA              1:15.20    1:11.90  
       34.87  1:11.90                                                      
 28 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:11.24    1:12.54  
       35.37  1:12.54                                                      
 29 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              1:11.04    1:12.74  
       34.73  1:12.74                                                      
 30 Courtot, Dannielle E      15 FSSC-MA              1:14.23    1:13.88  
       35.79  1:13.88                                                      
 31 Thomas, Morgan C          15 KIDS-MA              1:15.01    1:14.32  
       36.15  1:14.32                                                      
 32 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              1:12.61    1:14.58  
       36.58  1:14.58                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA               1:13.78    1:14.68  
       35.80  1:14.68                                                      
 34 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:15.87    1:14.69  
       36.99  1:14.69                                                      
 35 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               1:07.76    1:15.09  
       36.85  1:15.09                                                      
 36 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:18.80    1:15.48  
       36.13  1:15.48                                                      
 37 McCloskey, Madi R         15 KIDS-MA              1:12.91    1:15.72  
       37.33  1:15.72                                                      
 38 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              1:18.24    1:17.06  
       36.30  1:17.06                                                      
 39 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               1:19.79    1:17.11  
       38.15  1:17.11                                                      
 40 Pedersen, Ella S          15 HAC-MA               1:18.31    1:18.01  
       37.35  1:18.01                                                      
 41 Masser, Kendra N          15 EPAC-MA              1:25.26    1:18.31  
       37.87  1:18.31                                                      
 42 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:20.82    1:19.26  
       38.42  1:19.26                                                      
 43 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:10.59    1:20.07  
       38.42  1:20.07                                                      
 44 Nolan, Hollie L           16 KIDS-MA              1:23.40    1:23.24  
       41.94  1:23.24                                                      
 45 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:28.53    1:26.49  
       42.01  1:26.49                                                      
 46 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:53.40    1:42.72  
       50.03  1:42.72                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corso, Casey B            15 NLAC-MA              1:16.04      35.35  
  2 Burnette, Colin M         17 UN-6-MA                55.65      56.50  
       27.07    56.50                                                      
  3 Hemingway, Patrick A      15 EPAC-MA                56.86      57.16  
       27.30    57.16                                                      
  4 Challis, Mikey J          17 NLAC-MA                57.30      57.27  
       28.02    57.27                                                      
  5 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA                58.56      57.41  
       28.35    57.41                                                      
  6 Ceh, Matthew J            18 PSC-MA                 56.98      57.64  
       28.21    57.64                                                      
  7 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                59.66      58.31  
       28.14    58.31                                                      
  8 Connolly, James R         17 PSC-MA               1:00.76      59.22  
       29.75    59.22                                                      
  9 Burger, Alec M            16 EPAC-MA              1:01.93      59.36  
       28.80    59.36                                                      
 10 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR               1:01.14      59.49  
       28.19    59.49                                                      
 11 Webb, Gavin M             15 PSC-MA                    NT      59.78  
       29.27    59.78                                                      
 12 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               1:00.52      59.80  
       29.48    59.80                                                      
 13 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC-MA                 58.55      59.89  
       28.54    59.89                                                      
 14 Heasley, Foster J         15 NLAC-MA              1:00.96      59.97  
       29.24    59.97                                                      
 15 McCall, Conor P           18 UN-4-MA              1:01.80    1:00.22  
       29.65  1:00.22                                                      
 16 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:00.96    1:00.26  
       28.89  1:00.26                                                      
 17 Key, Jonah M              17 LPAC-MA              1:16.30    1:00.37  
       30.06  1:00.37                                                      
 18 Kerr, Ryan G              15 PAAC-MA              1:00.06    1:00.79  
       29.85  1:00.79                                                      
 19 Zheng, Garrick            15 NLAC-MA              1:00.99    1:01.30  
       30.14  1:01.30                                                      
 20 Brudowsky, Erik S         18 EPAC-MA              1:02.64    1:01.79  
       30.11  1:01.79                                                      
 21 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR               1:03.28    1:01.88  
       29.86  1:01.88                                                      
 22 Kern, Brendan T           17 PAAC-MA              1:02.58    1:01.99  
       29.94  1:01.99                                                      
 23 Bloom, Chris S            17 EPAC-MA              1:03.25    1:02.01  
       30.04  1:02.01                                                      
 24 Hancock, Jonah M          15 EPAC-MA              1:03.30    1:02.14  
       30.03  1:02.14                                                      
 25 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA              1:00.05    1:02.93  
       29.97  1:02.93                                                      
 26 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              1:00.01    1:03.98  
       30.65  1:03.98                                                      
 27 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               1:02.46    1:04.47  
       32.00  1:04.47                                                      
 28 Yengo, Jack C             18 PACS-MA              1:06.54    1:04.52  
       30.86  1:04.52                                                      
 29 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               1:03.66    1:04.55  
       32.22  1:04.55                                                      
 30 Kerr, Kyle T              15 PAAC-MA              1:10.64    1:04.80  
       31.61  1:04.80                                                      
 31 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               1:01.15    1:04.82  
       31.47  1:04.82                                                      
 32 Feldman, Brian M          17 NLAC-MA              1:04.37    1:05.03  
       31.17  1:05.03                                                      
 33 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              1:12.85    1:05.39  
       31.58  1:05.39                                                      
 34 Salembier, Alex M         15 FSSC-MA              1:08.91    1:05.53  
       31.92  1:05.53                                                      
 35 Brandsema, Luke A         15 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:05.77  
       30.82  1:05.77                                                      
 36 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              1:06.94    1:06.15  
       32.47  1:06.15                                                      
 37 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:05.57    1:06.38  
       32.71  1:06.38                                                      
 38 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      1:06.32    1:06.59  
       32.73  1:06.59                                                      
 39 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               1:07.08    1:06.78  
       32.90  1:06.78                                                      
 40 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               1:06.78    1:06.85  
       32.22  1:06.85                                                      
 41 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS-MA              1:07.41    1:07.63  
       33.27  1:07.63                                                      
 42 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               1:07.95    1:07.80  
       33.17  1:07.80                                                      
 43 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA               1:14.30    1:08.32  
       33.03  1:08.32                                                      
 44 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR               1:09.29    1:08.54  
       33.10  1:08.54                                                      
 45 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              1:09.81    1:08.60  
       33.64  1:08.60                                                      
 46 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               1:11.09    1:09.58  
       33.74  1:09.58                                                      
 47 Borza, Will D             15 SASC-AM              1:12.42    1:11.22  
       34.74  1:11.22                                                      
 48 Lucey, Patrick D          16 Sharks-CT            1:15.11    1:11.71  
       34.99  1:11.71                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raasch, Karli N           14 FSSC-MA                24.55      25.72  
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA                    NT      25.98  
  3 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA                26.17      26.14  
  4 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA                 27.09      26.53  
  5 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA                26.62      26.72  
  6 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA                28.15      26.75  
  7 Pardoe, Mallory R         13 Williamsport-MA           NT      26.95  
  8 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA                27.36      26.99  
  9 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA                28.07      27.00  
 10 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA                 27.51      27.37  
 11 McCall, Cara E            13 UN-4-MA                28.05      27.43  
 12 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA                27.33      27.47  
 13 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA                27.05      27.48  
 14 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 27.11      27.55  
 15 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                 27.93      27.82  
 16 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA                 28.66      27.85  
 17 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA                29.10      27.98  
 18 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA                28.51      28.11  
 19 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA                28.94      28.14  
 20 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA                29.08      28.23  
 21 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR                 27.67      28.24  
 22 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA                29.56      28.33  
 23 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA                29.41      28.41  
 24 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                28.28      28.45  
 25 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA                28.32      28.66  
 26 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA                28.94      28.78  
 27 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA                29.05      28.81  
 28 Blomberg, Sophie E        13 Sharks-CT              28.29      28.86  
 29 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HAC-MA                 28.73      29.07  
 30 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA                 29.90      29.13  
 31 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA                 28.92      29.14  
 32 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA                29.54      29.19  
 32 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       14 LPAC-MA                30.59      29.19  
 34 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA                29.14      29.22  
 35 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA                31.01      29.25  
 36 Gaalswyk, Alice A         14 FSSC-MA                29.65      29.34  
 37 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 29.26      29.44  
 38 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA                30.61      29.66  
 39 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA                29.87      29.70  
 40 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA                30.71      29.72  
 41 Latarski, Riley A         13 TRS-MR                    NT      29.74  
 42 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA                30.49      29.92  
 43 Parida, Anisha L          14 FSSC-MA                29.95      29.98  
 44 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA                 30.73      30.01  
 44 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA                30.56      30.01  
 46 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA                 30.84      30.03  
 47 Brandwene, Sophie J       13 NLAC-MA                30.50      30.13  
 48 Forgione, Ava R           13 BDA-MA                    NT      30.21  
 49 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA                30.45      30.51  
 50 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA                 30.98      30.68  
 51 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR                 31.10      30.92  
 52 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 30.16      30.96  
 53 Laudenslager, Grace M     13 EPAC-MA                31.17      31.18  
 54 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA                30.84      31.25  
 55 Ryklin, Emily             14 Sharks-CT              31.32      31.42  
 56 Fisher, Ellie A           13 Williamsport-MA        34.26      31.49  
 56 Rundle, Emma M            13 LPAC-MA                31.10      31.49  
 56 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA                30.37      31.49  
 59 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA                29.85      31.85  
 60 Olejarz-Hurtado, Nathali  13 SASC-AM                31.72      32.01  
 61 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR                 35.71      32.42  
 62 O'Connor, Kaelin F        13 TRS-MR                 35.02      32.54  
 63 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA                33.77      32.60  
 64 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR                 35.14      32.76  
 65 Ryder, Elizabeth          13 Williamsport-MA           NT      33.08  
 66 Dzurovchik, Sasha K       13 SASC-AM                34.55      33.92  
 67 Haugsby, Eleanor H        14 LPAC-MA                34.20      34.29  
 68 Walker, Samantha J        13 SASC-AM                34.11      34.37  
 69 Szymanowicz, Paula C      14 Sharks-CT              33.92      34.74  
 70 Wunderlin, Emma K         13 SASC-AM                35.61      37.29  
 71 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR                 53.66      48.55  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                23.15      22.83  
  2 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR                 24.68      23.52  
  3 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 23.96      24.17  
  4 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC-MA                 24.87      24.39  
  5 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA                 24.41      24.46  
  6 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA                25.35      24.47  
  7 Orndorf, Parker L         14 Williamsport-MA        25.02      24.65  
  8 Bloom, Reece W            14 NLAC-MA                25.27      24.68  
  9 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA                25.15      24.84  
 10 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                25.37      24.95  
 11 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                25.69      25.13  
 12 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA                 25.78      25.14  
 13 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA                 25.15      25.27  
 14 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA                26.16      25.42  
 15 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 25.97      25.48  
 16 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                27.50      25.57  
 17 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT              25.57      25.62  
 18 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 UN-7-MA                25.64      25.67  
 19 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                27.35      25.80  
 20 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 25.55      25.91  
 21 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA                26.18      25.93  
 22 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA                27.08      25.95  
 23 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA                26.33      25.97  
 24 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA                 25.83      26.38  
 25 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                27.11      26.66  
 26 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 26.83      26.67  
 27 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA                26.32      26.71  
 28 Lance, Theodore W         13 FSSC-MA                26.50      26.75  
 29 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA                 26.76      26.84  
 30 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA                 27.67      27.04  
 31 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 27.38      27.07  
 32 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA                27.58      27.20  
 33 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                27.62      27.24  
 34 Schmidt, Karl A           14 PSC-MA                    NT      27.27  
 35 Lewis, Ryan J             14 Sharks-CT              27.61      27.28  
 36 Fisic, Trevor N           14 EPAC-MA                27.96      27.29  
 37 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA                27.99      27.49  
 38 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA                28.20      27.56  
 39 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA                28.07      27.63  
 40 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA                 26.54      27.66  
 41 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC-MA                 28.64      27.70  
 42 Rivera, Samuel O          14 NLAC-MA                28.70      27.72  
 43 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                27.80      27.77  
 44 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA                28.45      27.78  
 45 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA                 27.19      27.93  
 46 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA                29.40      28.27  
 47 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA                29.30      29.21  
 48 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA                 28.28      29.24  
 49 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC-MA                30.29      29.62  
 50 Fitzkee, Ethan H          13 FSSC-MA                30.86      29.95  
 51 Jonson, Connor M          13 NLAC-MA                31.20      30.58  
 52 Sanderson, Kade L         14 NLAC-MA                33.10      31.62  
 53 Iannone, Alex J           13 BDA-MA                 31.31      32.03  
 54 DeWeese, Austin J         13 SASC-AM                36.78      33.16  
 55 Yildirim, Egehan N        13 SSC-MR                 34.13      33.24  
 56 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA        34.28      34.28  
 57 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR                 38.64      34.64  
 58 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 37.42      37.96  
 59 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR                 38.63      40.32  
 60 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA                38.94      42.90  
 61 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                 40.89      43.54  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 25.00      25.03  
  2 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                 25.46      25.10  
  3 Kennedy, Grace J          18 PSC-MA                 25.17      25.13  
  4 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA                24.35      25.40  
  5 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA                 25.84      25.95  
  6 Hartzler, Maya J          17 FSSC-MA                26.08      26.01  
  7 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-7-MA                25.65      26.17  
  8 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA                 26.13      26.45  
  9 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA                 26.71      26.54  
 10 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA                 27.11      26.61  
 11 Smith, Lydia A            16 Williamsport-MA        27.08      26.87  
 12 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     15 FSSC-MA                26.76      26.90  
 13 Ober, Lauryn A            17 FSSC-MA                25.75      26.98  
 14 Pyott, Olivia G           15 FSSC-MA                27.19      27.03  
 15 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA                 26.62      27.24  
 16 Ceh, Lauren R             15 PSC-MA                    NT      27.33  
 17 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA                 28.05      27.44  
 18 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA                26.74      27.45  
 19 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR                 26.60      27.58  
 19 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA                 28.23      27.58  
 21 Parsons, Kierra P         15 FSSC-MA                28.68      27.73  
 22 DelVecchio, Brynn N       17 KIDS-MA                26.03      27.76  
 23 Nedrow, Lauren R          16 FSSC-MA                27.45      27.84  
 23 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA                27.40      27.84  
 25 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR                 26.58      27.92  
 26 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA                 28.34      27.95  
 27 Colarusso, Kira R         15 PSC-MA                 26.78      28.02  
 28 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR                 28.23      28.30  
 28 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA                27.17      28.30  
 30 Carrasco, Katie M         17 FSSC-MA                27.47      28.35  
 31 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR                 29.48      28.36  
 32 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA                27.20      28.43  
 33 Romano, Margaret R        16 TRS-MR                 28.33      28.45  
 34 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA                28.09      28.47  
 35 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR                 27.59      28.53  
 36 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA                 27.96      28.83  
 37 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 27.16      28.88  
 38 Szobocsan, Liza K         16 EPAC-MA                   NT      28.89  
 39 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR                 29.33      29.33  
 40 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 30.16      29.43  
 41 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR                 27.43      30.13  
 42 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA                28.97      30.18  
 43 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 30.92      30.22  
 44 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 31.10      30.35  
 45 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR                 30.34      30.53  
 46 Masser, Kendra N          15 EPAC-MA                31.04      31.28  
 47 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR                 32.14      31.39  
 48 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                 36.73      31.81  
 49 McCloskey, Madi R         15 KIDS-MA                31.68      32.43  
 50 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR                 34.72      33.86  
 51 Nolan, Hollie L           16 KIDS-MA                35.38      34.42  
 52 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR                 35.03      34.62  
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceh, Matthew J            18 PSC-MA                 21.61      21.89  
  2 Hemingway, Patrick A      15 EPAC-MA                22.52      22.51  
  3 Challis, Mikey J          17 NLAC-MA                22.54      22.66  
  4 Heasley, Foster J         15 NLAC-MA                23.56      23.45  
  5 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA                 24.29      23.47  
  6 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC-MA                 24.37      23.50  
  7 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA                23.16      23.53  
  8 Connolly, James R         17 PSC-MA                 24.04      23.58  
  9 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                23.39      23.77  
 10 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 23.78      24.06  
 11 Webb, Sid T               17 PSC-MA                 24.88      24.21  
 12 Kerr, Kyle T              15 PAAC-MA                24.26      24.31  
 13 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA                26.20      24.45  
 14 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA                 24.54      24.47  
 15 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA                24.40      24.53  
 16 Webb, Gavin M             15 PSC-MA                 24.97      24.59  
 16 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 24.91      24.59  
 18 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA                24.38      24.60  
 19 Burger, Alec M            16 EPAC-MA                24.95      24.61  
 20 Burnette, Colin M         17 UN-6-MA                25.45      24.63  
 21 McCall, Conor P           18 UN-4-MA                25.30      24.69  
 22 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR                 23.00      24.73  
 22 Yengo, Jack C             18 PACS-MA                24.40      24.73  
 24 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA                25.07      24.81  
 25 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA                24.73      24.86  
 26 Hancock, Jonah M          15 EPAC-MA                24.74      24.97  
 27 Kern, Brendan T           17 PAAC-MA                26.59      25.05  
 28 Bloom, Chris S            17 EPAC-MA                25.11      25.09  
 29 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA        25.09      25.21  
 29 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA                25.14      25.21  
 31 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA                25.55      25.26  
 31 Costabile, Peter          17 TRS-MR                 25.97      25.26  
 33 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 25.32      25.30  
 34 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA                 25.64      25.46  
 35 Fragano, DJ T             15 KIDS-MA                26.09      25.52  
 36 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR                 25.91      25.61  
 37 Brandsema, Luke A         15 FSSC-MA                   NT      25.78  
 38 Corso, Casey B            15 NLAC-MA                25.83      25.79  
 39 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR                 26.25      25.80  
 40 Ward, Matt L              18 EPAC-MA                25.77      25.87  
 41 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR                 25.77      26.10  
 42 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR                 26.65      26.27  
 43 Lucey, Patrick D          16 Sharks-CT              26.90      26.53  
 44 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS-MA                26.72      26.74  
 45 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA                 26.24      26.97  
 46 Borza, Will D             15 SASC-AM                26.49      27.01  
 47 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR                 28.66      27.57  
 48 Salembier, Alex M         15 FSSC-MA                28.06      27.94  
 49 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA                 28.30      28.55  
 -- Key, Jonah M              17 LPAC-MA                25.44         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA               2:43.66    2:44.67   20  
       40.19  1:23.05  2:05.59  2:44.67                                    
  2 Henke, Tamsyn E           11 EPAC-MA              2:45.47    2:45.76   17  
       39.52  1:21.35  2:04.70  2:45.76                                    
 -- Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA               2:45.84         DQ  
       38.12  1:20.90  2:02.96       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:33.24   20  
       36.74  1:16.08  1:55.41  2:33.24                                    
  2 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:39.85   17  
       37.25  1:17.89  1:59.49  2:39.85                                    
  3 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              3:21.39    2:44.83   16  
       38.78  1:21.70  2:04.16  2:44.83                                    
  4 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA              2:50.64    2:47.70   15  
       39.74  1:22.73  2:06.41  2:47.70                                    
  5 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA                    NT    2:55.84   14  
       39.52  1:24.24  2:10.80  2:55.84                                    
  6 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               3:48.31    3:00.17   13  
       40.34  1:26.33  2:13.40  3:00.17                                    
 -- Collery, Brenna E         11 SASC-AM              4:29.06         DQ  
     1:35.00  2:27.69                                                      
 -- Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              3:12.19         DQ  
       44.69  1:32.13  2:20.61       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA              2:28.06    2:19.55   20  
       32.88  1:08.25  1:43.49  2:19.55                                    
  2 Uhlig, Ty R               12 NLAC-MA              2:25.26    2:24.56   17  
       32.31  1:07.94  1:46.05  2:24.56                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Erdley, Shawn M           12 NLAC-MA              2:32.46    2:32.57   20  
       32.35  1:10.12  1:52.24  2:32.57                                    
  2 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              2:41.39    2:44.72   17  
       39.64  1:21.20  2:03.64  2:44.72                                    
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA              2:48.67    2:35.14   20  
       37.83  1:16.99  1:56.94  2:35.14                                    
  2 Van De Louw, Mathias      11 HAC-MA                    NT    2:54.98   17  
       44.55  1:28.48  2:12.27  2:54.98                                    
  3 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              3:19.81    2:55.90   16  
       41.40  1:26.92  2:12.84  2:55.90                                    
  4 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:56.19   15  
       43.12  1:27.42  2:12.44  2:56.19                                    
  5 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:11.53   14  
       45.73  1:33.82  2:23.44  3:11.53                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lunon, Sana'A J           10 NLAC-MA              1:03.59    1:03.38   20  
  2 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:10.25    1:10.53   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna E      10 KIDS-MA              1:13.68    1:06.71   20  
  2 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA              1:13.93    1:09.46   17  
       32.61  1:09.46                                                      
  3 Blough, Madelyn G          9 ACWS-MA              1:15.40    1:10.63   16  
       34.51  1:10.63                                                      
  4 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:13.53    1:10.91   15  
  5 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA               1:11.49    1:11.00   14  
  6 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA              1:18.37    1:12.83   13  
       35.01  1:12.83                                                      
  7 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:14.92    1:13.33   12  
       33.95  1:13.33                                                      
  8 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               1:18.02    1:13.55   11  
       34.15  1:13.55                                                      
  9 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA               1:19.23    1:13.74    9  
       35.85  1:13.74                                                      
 10 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              1:13.49    1:13.95    7  
 11 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA              1:13.83    1:14.20    6  
       35.41  1:14.20                                                      
 12 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:15.92    1:14.88    5  
       34.68  1:14.88                                                      
 13 Cohick, Kendall A         10 Williamsport-MA      1:14.79    1:15.03    4  
       36.44  1:15.03                                                      
 14 Levitan, Samantha I       10 FSSC-MA              1:17.25    1:16.52    3  
       36.09  1:16.52                                                      
 15 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA              1:17.56    1:17.56    2  
       36.25  1:17.56                                                      
 16 Hawkins, Della K          10 EPAC-MA              1:20.57    1:22.43    1  
       38.49  1:22.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stichler, Abby O          10 SASC-AM              1:21.31    1:15.19   20  
       35.97  1:15.19                                                      
  2 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA               1:23.19    1:17.48   17  
       34.54  1:17.48                                                      
  3 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA              1:30.40    1:18.45   16  
       36.45  1:18.45                                                      
  4 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:28.86    1:19.70   15  
       36.26  1:19.70                                                      
  5 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:22.21    1:20.15   14  
       36.66  1:20.15                                                      
  6 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:27.87    1:22.11   13  
       37.37  1:22.11                                                      
  7 Artell, Eliza C           10 EPAC-MA              1:32.22    1:22.38   12  
       38.08  1:22.38                                                      
  8 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA              1:24.00    1:22.41   11  
       38.87  1:22.41                                                      
  9 Bathgate, Ava M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:22.45    9  
       37.55  1:22.45                                                      
 10 Oldford, Victoria M       10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:23.23    7  
       38.21  1:23.23                                                      
 11 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA               1:24.65    1:23.55    6  
       40.04  1:23.55                                                      
 12 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.94    5  
 13 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:36.69    1:24.11    4  
       39.37  1:24.11                                                      
 14 Brandt, Esmé A            10 NLAC-MA              1:23.07    1:24.35    3  
       39.35  1:24.35                                                      
 15 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:25.52    2  
       37.25  1:25.52                                                      
 16 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA      1:29.96    1:25.65    1  
       41.03  1:25.65                                                      
 17 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA               1:25.41    1:25.91  
       40.40  1:25.91                                                      
 18 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              1:27.01    1:25.97  
       39.52  1:25.97                                                      
 19 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA              1:26.59    1:26.16  
       37.89  1:26.16                                                      
 20 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA              1:28.68    1:26.47  
       42.44  1:26.47                                                      
 21 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.69  
       39.73  1:26.69                                                      
 22 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA              1:22.46    1:28.28  
       38.43  1:28.28                                                      
 23 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:29.15  
       41.91  1:29.15                                                      
 24 Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA               1:32.11    1:30.43  
       21.27  1:30.43                                                      
 25 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               1:32.88    1:30.67  
       41.19  1:30.67                                                      
 26 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA               1:34.28    1:33.36  
       42.57  1:33.36                                                      
 27 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               1:43.25    1:34.87  
       43.69  1:34.87                                                      
 28 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA              1:34.47    1:36.42  
       44.56  1:36.42                                                      
 29 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:36.81  
       46.71  1:36.81                                                      
 30 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:42.17    1:40.49  
       44.58  1:40.49                                                      
 31 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:41.30    1:41.17  
       46.44  1:41.17                                                      
 32 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:56.48    1:42.58  
 33 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:37.68    1:43.28  
 34 Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA              1:50.55    1:44.44  
 35 Giazzoni, Mary E           9 SASC-AM              1:53.89    1:48.02  
 36 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR               1:51.35    1:51.76  
       50.48  1:51.76                                                      
 37 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:52.62  
       53.13  1:52.62                                                      
 38 Crowell, Miley G           9 SASC-AM                   NT    2:01.64  
       59.78  2:01.64                                                      
 -- Melocchi, Grace R         10 SASC-AM                   NT   X1:30.50  
       40.84  1:30.50                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA              1:07.85    1:05.92   20  
       32.33  1:05.92                                                      
  2 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:09.38    1:07.98   17  
       32.07  1:07.98                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Vicknair, Felix S         10 LPAC-MA              1:11.64    1:10.06   20  
       32.91  1:10.06                                                      
  2 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              1:12.06    1:10.45   17  
       33.10  1:10.45                                                      
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA              1:10.23    1:10.58   16  
       34.09  1:10.58                                                      
  4 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA               1:12.02    1:10.80   15  
       33.71  1:10.80                                                      
  5 Seitz, Josh L             10 ACWS-MA              1:12.59    1:12.27   14  
       35.49  1:12.27                                                      
  6 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              1:15.54    1:12.48   13  
       33.60  1:12.48                                                      
  7 Garlicki, Leo J           10 NLAC-MA              1:14.65    1:13.27   12  
       35.53  1:13.27                                                      
  8 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA               1:12.83    1:13.51   11  
       34.58  1:13.51                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR               1:15.43    1:14.77    9  
       35.21  1:14.77                                                      
 10 Iannone, Lukas P          10 BDA-MA               1:17.14    1:14.98    7  
       35.85  1:14.98                                                      
 11 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA               1:13.30    1:15.05    6  
       35.02  1:15.05                                                      
 12 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA               1:17.16    1:18.50    5  
       37.26  1:18.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA               1:24.31    1:14.70   20  
       36.53  1:14.70                                                      
  2 Hughes, Murphy J          10 EPAC-MA              1:19.44    1:15.41   17  
       36.61  1:15.41                                                      
  3 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC-MA              1:22.81    1:17.52   16  
       36.42  1:17.52                                                      
  4 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              1:20.79    1:18.10   15  
       36.80  1:18.10                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:31.30    1:18.78   14  
       36.84  1:18.78                                                      
  6 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:26.99    1:18.87   13  
       37.63  1:18.87                                                      
  7 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA               1:20.16    1:19.07   12  
       37.08  1:19.07                                                      
  8 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:27.42    1:19.37   11  
       37.39  1:19.37                                                      
  9 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:26.31    1:19.47    9  
       38.57  1:19.47                                                      
 10 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA              1:22.32    1:19.92    7  
       39.20  1:19.92                                                      
 11 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA               1:25.65    1:21.81    6  
       37.64  1:21.81                                                      
 12 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              1:23.78    1:21.99    5  
       37.48  1:21.99                                                      
 13 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:23.37    1:22.57    4  
       40.10  1:22.57                                                      
 14 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.08    3  
       38.66  1:23.08                                                      
 15 Gallagher, Dylan M        10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.56    2  
       37.47  1:24.56                                                      
 16 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA               1:40.51    1:26.20    1  
       41.41  1:26.20                                                      
 17 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:42.32    1:26.26  
 18 Green, Isaiah M           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:26.59  
       40.60  1:26.59                                                      
 19 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA               1:23.81    1:27.11  
       39.98  1:27.11                                                      
 20 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               1:26.78    1:27.78  
       40.43  1:27.78                                                      
 21 Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.23  
       40.01  1:28.23                                                      
 22 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.97  
       40.38  1:28.97                                                      
 23 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA              1:31.85    1:30.18  
       42.00  1:30.18                                                      
 24 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               1:24.21    1:30.40  
       41.88  1:30.40                                                      
 25 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               1:29.02    1:32.79  
 26 Szymanowicz, Alexander C  10 Sharks-CT            1:36.43    1:33.70  
 27 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA               1:36.02    1:33.80  
       41.95  1:33.80                                                      
 28 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:34.84  
       43.05  1:34.84                                                      
 29 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC-MA              1:40.83    1:34.91  
       41.10  1:34.91                                                      
 30 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA              1:35.10    1:35.27  
       42.77  1:35.27                                                      
 31 Chavez Roig, Fernando     10 Sharks-CT            1:33.98    1:38.65  
       43.94  1:38.65                                                      
 32 Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA              1:49.38    1:41.39  
       46.93  1:41.39                                                      
 33 Murray, Cohen F            9 ACWS-MA              1:56.01    1:42.02  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                57.68      57.78   20  
       28.04    57.78                                                      
  2 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                 59.87      57.80   17  
       28.22    57.80                                                      
  3 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT              59.47      59.08   16  
       28.60    59.08                                                      
  4 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:00.99    1:00.40   15  
       29.13  1:00.40                                                      
  5 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC-MA               1:02.79    1:01.51   14  
       28.87  1:01.51                                                      
  6 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:00.63    1:03.34   13  
       29.27  1:03.34                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Eckert, Madeline M        12 FSSC-MA              1:03.32    1:00.49   20  
       28.63  1:00.49                                                      
  2 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA               1:04.27    1:02.59   17  
       29.51  1:02.59                                                      
  3 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA               1:04.05    1:02.62   16  
       30.13  1:02.62                                                      
  4 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:04.77    1:02.86   15  
       29.89  1:02.86                                                      
  5 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:08.05    1:03.28   14  
       30.34  1:03.28                                                      
  6 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            1:04.41    1:04.05   13  
       30.74  1:04.05                                                      
  7 Musser, Finley R          12 NLAC-MA              1:03.84    1:04.61   12  
       30.49  1:04.61                                                      
  8 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA              1:06.82    1:05.18   11  
       30.38  1:05.18                                                      
  9 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:07.05    1:05.98    9  
       31.22  1:05.98                                                      
 10 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA               1:06.22    1:06.47    7  
       32.15  1:06.47                                                      
 11 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:07.16    1:06.59    6  
       31.12  1:06.59                                                      
 12 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:07.58    1:06.61    5  
       31.79  1:06.61                                                      
 13 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:07.58    1:07.19    4  
       32.35  1:07.19                                                      
 14 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA              1:08.24    1:07.41    3  
       32.19  1:07.41                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:09.68    1:05.83   20  
       31.17  1:05.83                                                      
  2 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA              1:08.65    1:05.86   17  
       31.26  1:05.86                                                      
  3 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA               1:09.11    1:06.07   16  
       31.30  1:06.07                                                      
  4 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:12.67    1:06.20   15  
       31.32  1:06.20                                                      
  5 Henke, Tamsyn E           11 EPAC-MA              1:11.72    1:06.22   14  
       31.90  1:06.22                                                      
  6 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:06.72   13  
       32.56  1:06.72                                                      
  7 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:08.69    1:06.78   12  
       31.79  1:06.78                                                      
  8 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:08.31    1:07.22   11  
       31.28  1:07.22                                                      
  9 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA               1:08.97    1:07.38    9  
       32.37  1:07.38                                                      
 10 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA              1:10.31    1:07.52    7  
       32.86  1:07.52                                                      
 11 Robertson, Laila J        12 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:07.77    6  
       31.58  1:07.77                                                      
 12 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA               1:09.86    1:08.22    5  
       32.51  1:08.22                                                      
 13 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR               1:14.83    1:08.55    4  
       31.41  1:08.55                                                      
 14 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA              1:08.92    1:08.67    3  
       32.97  1:08.67                                                      
 15 Ryklin, Liz               12 Sharks-CT            1:09.59    1:08.79    2  
       32.73  1:08.79                                                      
 16 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:13.99    1:08.81    1  
       33.13  1:08.81                                                      
 17 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:12.88    1:09.06  
       32.96  1:09.06                                                      
 18 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA              1:11.41    1:09.47  
       33.09  1:09.47                                                      
 19 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA               1:10.84    1:09.96  
       32.75  1:09.96                                                      
 20 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA              1:11.29    1:10.20  
       33.29  1:10.20                                                      
 21 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:13.88    1:10.26  
       32.88  1:10.26                                                      
 22 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              1:12.36    1:10.36  
       33.66  1:10.36                                                      
 23 Swartz, Cassie R          12 LPAC-MA              1:11.51    1:10.48  
       33.90  1:10.48                                                      
 24 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA              1:12.28    1:11.05  
       33.91  1:11.05                                                      
 25 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              1:12.19    1:11.08  
       34.12  1:11.08                                                      
 26 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:08.35    1:11.33  
       34.03  1:11.33                                                      
 27 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA              1:11.20    1:11.67  
       33.44  1:11.67                                                      
 28 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               1:15.22    1:11.84  
       33.98  1:11.84                                                      
 29 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:11.90    1:12.24  
       32.35  1:12.24                                                      
 30 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA              1:17.70    1:12.59  
       35.10  1:12.59                                                      
 31 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               1:15.56    1:12.73  
       34.79  1:12.73                                                      
 32 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               1:14.10    1:12.84  
       34.72  1:12.84                                                      
 32 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA              1:17.07    1:12.84  
       32.80  1:12.84                                                      
 34 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:12.90  
       34.02  1:12.90                                                      
 35 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:17.29    1:13.75  
 36 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:11.56    1:13.91  
       34.70  1:13.91                                                      
 37 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA               1:13.22    1:13.94  
       34.11  1:13.94                                                      
 38 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:13.00    1:14.25  
       33.92  1:14.25                                                      
 39 Poehner, Bella G          11 NLAC-MA              1:17.58    1:15.65  
       35.45  1:15.65                                                      
 40 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               1:16.33    1:16.51  
       35.23  1:16.51                                                      
 41 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR               1:19.19    1:16.77  
       37.20  1:16.77                                                      
 42 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:24.77    1:17.28  
 43 Disque, Evie S            11 SASC-AM              1:24.00    1:17.91  
 44 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:31.99    1:20.38  
       38.02  1:20.38                                                      
 45 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              1:19.76    1:20.62  
 45 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:20.96    1:20.62  
 47 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA              1:18.92    1:20.87  
       38.12  1:20.87                                                      
 48 Collery, Brenna E         11 SASC-AM              1:28.12    1:21.73  
 49 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:21.89  
 50 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:23.40    1:23.81  
 51 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:43.07    1:23.95  
        6.04  1:23.95                                                      
 52 Georgi, Jojo C            12 SASC-AM              1:25.07    1:25.32  
 53 Kwiecinski, Stella A      11 BDA-MA               1:29.03    1:26.85  
 54 Chelli, Kaysia M          11 SASC-AM              1:30.01    1:27.76  
        7.24  1:27.76                                                      
 55 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR               1:15.66    1:31.09  
       41.38  1:31.09                                                      
 56 Cruz, Itzel               11 TRS-MR               1:28.66    1:32.02  
 57 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:32.91  
       44.36  1:32.91                                                      
 58 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:44.04    1:36.07  
       44.33  1:36.07                                                      
 59 Primas, Grace L           11 EPAC-MA              1:43.75    1:40.36  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maietta, Ryan P           12 FSSC-MA                59.24      58.49   20  
       28.47    58.49                                                      
  2 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              1:01.81      59.13   17  
       28.01    59.13                                                      
  3 Uhlig, Ty R               12 NLAC-MA                59.61    1:00.08   16  
       28.53  1:00.08                                                      
  4 Erdley, Shawn M           12 NLAC-MA                59.72    1:00.14   15  
       29.28  1:00.14                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              1:02.45    1:02.47   20  
       29.89  1:02.47                                                      
  2 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC-MA              1:04.48    1:04.14   17  
       30.48  1:04.14                                                      
  3 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              1:05.34    1:04.47   16  
       31.05  1:04.47                                                      
  4 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:06.69    1:09.67   15  
       33.58  1:09.67                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:07.24    1:02.79   20  
       29.87  1:02.79                                                      
  2 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA              1:11.61    1:03.74   17  
       30.25  1:03.74                                                      
  3 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:08.41    1:06.00   16  
       32.42  1:06.00                                                      
  4 Anderson, Harry W         12 ACWS-MA              1:09.85    1:06.26   15  
       31.85  1:06.26                                                      
  5 Lang, Noah R              11 SASC-AM              1:13.04    1:06.74   14  
       31.82  1:06.74                                                      
  6 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:09.82    1:07.51   13  
       31.91  1:07.51                                                      
  7 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:08.36    1:07.63   12  
       32.41  1:07.63                                                      
  8 Barone, Eleano            12 HAC-MA               1:07.97    1:07.81   11  
       32.35  1:07.81                                                      
  9 Perez, Elias              12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:07.99    9  
       32.08  1:07.99                                                      
 10 Miller, Bryce A           11 EPAC-MA              1:12.27    1:08.73    7  
       32.28  1:08.73                                                      
 11 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA              1:09.94    1:08.76    6  
       32.40  1:08.76                                                      
 12 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA              1:12.94    1:09.35    5  
       33.31  1:09.35                                                      
 13 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA              1:08.33    1:09.72    4  
       33.52  1:09.72                                                      
 14 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA               1:10.68    1:09.76    3  
       32.88  1:09.76                                                      
 15 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA              1:15.70    1:09.81    2  
       32.83  1:09.81                                                      
 16 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:13.87    1:10.46    1  
       34.26  1:10.46                                                      
 17 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:11.38    1:10.84  
       33.54  1:10.84                                                      
 18 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:12.73    1:11.76  
       32.98  1:11.76                                                      
 18 Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UN-5-MA              1:14.01    1:11.76  
       33.96  1:11.76                                                      
 20 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA               1:16.43    1:12.08  
       33.81  1:12.08                                                      
 21 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:18.75    1:13.47  
       34.08  1:13.47                                                      
 22 Van De Louw, Mathias      11 HAC-MA               1:12.92    1:14.93  
       36.30  1:14.93                                                      
 23 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA              1:16.83    1:15.21  
       36.04  1:15.21                                                      
 24 Floyd, Owen M             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:14.87    1:15.61  
       35.81  1:15.61                                                      
 25 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC-MA              1:18.64    1:15.96  
       37.25  1:15.96                                                      
 26 Rivera, Maxwell A         12 NLAC-MA              1:14.91    1:16.07  
       36.17  1:16.07                                                      
 27 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:13.31    1:16.18  
       36.22  1:16.18                                                      
 28 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.01  
       36.48  1:17.01                                                      
 29 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              1:17.67    1:18.50  
       36.96  1:18.50                                                      
 30 Martone, Luke F           11 UN-5-MA              1:26.08    1:19.19  
       36.04  1:19.19                                                      
 31 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA              1:18.84    1:20.32  
       37.49  1:20.32                                                      
 32 Ruth, Aaron K             11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:20.75  
       37.13  1:20.75                                                      
 33 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR               1:21.75    1:21.93  
       39.36  1:21.93                                                      
 34 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:38.11    1:23.34  
       39.26  1:23.34                                                      
 35 Leppla, Nathan M          12 EPAC-MA              1:34.30    1:23.62  
       38.62  1:23.62                                                      
 36 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:23.71  
       38.30  1:23.71                                                      
 37 Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:25.49  
       39.85  1:25.49                                                      
 38 Miranda, Matthew          11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:26.27  
       38.68  1:26.27                                                      
 39 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA              1:26.13    1:27.52  
       40.80  1:27.52                                                      
 40 Sethi, Ani                11 HAC-MA               1:57.01    1:38.49  
 41 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR               1:44.09    1:40.05  
       46.12  1:40.05                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lunon, Sana'A J           10 NLAC-MA                33.50      33.10   20  
  2 Colangelo, Kayanna E      10 KIDS-MA                36.53      35.62   17  
  3 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA                 37.82      35.66   16  
  4 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                35.45      36.27   15  
  5 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 35.85      36.90   14  
  6 Cohick, Kendall A         10 Williamsport-MA        37.96      39.44   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA                39.72      38.24   20  
  2 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                38.29      38.70   17  
  3 Levitan, Samantha I       10 FSSC-MA                39.92      38.75   16  
  4 Stichler, Abby O          10 SASC-AM                42.41      39.12   15  
  5 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                40.85      39.24   14  
  6 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                39.16      39.67   13  
  7 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                41.43      39.76   12  
  8 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 39.49      39.79   11  
  9 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA                 38.33      39.82    9  
 10 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA                39.72      39.86    7  
 11 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA                42.14      40.15    6  
 12 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA                 41.36      40.81    5  
 13 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 41.75      40.90    4  
 14 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                40.44      41.08    3  
 15 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                41.70      41.10    2  
 16 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA                42.50      41.88    1  
 17 Laudenslager, Cora J      10 EPAC-MA                42.51      42.02  
 18 Artell, Eliza C           10 EPAC-MA                43.17      42.18  
 19 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 43.01      42.65  
 20 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                42.66      43.23  
 21 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 41.08      43.94  
C - Division  
  1 Bathgate, Ava M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT      42.71   20  
  2 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                44.13      42.96   17  
  3 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                44.59      42.99   16  
  4 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA                43.45      44.68   15  
  5 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 43.75      44.89   14  
  6 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA                 44.46      45.17   13  
  7 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 45.08      45.59   12  
  8 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      45.99   11  
  9 Melocchi, Grace R         10 SASC-AM                52.51      46.05    9  
 10 Hawkins, Della K          10 EPAC-MA                47.17      46.74    7  
 11 Oldford, Victoria M       10 Tiger Sharks-MA        46.41      46.93    6  
 12 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 48.70      47.11    5  
 13 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR                 55.68      47.43    4  
 14 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                51.50      47.52    3  
 15 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                45.52      47.56    2  
 16 Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                 46.50      47.73    1  
 17 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                49.00      47.94  
 18 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA        47.36      48.67  
 19 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                51.75      50.58  
 20 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR                 50.41      50.77  
 21 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA                 54.41      51.00  
 22 Giazzoni, Mary E           9 SASC-AM                58.20      51.58  
 23 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA                   NT      52.91  
 24 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR                 56.80      55.45  
 25 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 58.23      56.43  
 26 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                53.96      57.13  
 27 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA                 57.86      57.46  
 28 Crowell, Miley G           9 SASC-AM                   NT      59.18  
 29 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:10.54  
 -- Brandt, Esmé A            10 NLAC-MA                45.80         DQ  
 -- Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 47.26         DQ  
 -- Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA                53.61         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA                35.26      33.69   20  
  2 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                35.58      36.06   17  
  3 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 36.50      36.25   16  
  4 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA                 36.73      37.64   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                38.05      38.86   20  
  2 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA                39.18      39.10   17  
  3 Hughes, Murphy J          10 EPAC-MA                38.19      39.85   16  
  4 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 41.17      40.22   15  
  5 Commerce, Jack W          10 FSSC-MA                39.82      41.53   14  
  6 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 42.06      41.83   13  
  7 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 40.35      42.07   12  
  8 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA                 43.04      42.49   11  
  9 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                42.04      44.02    9  
 10 Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA                42.56      47.39    7  
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                44.68      41.07   20  
  2 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                45.12      42.28   17  
  3 Hayes, Ethan T             9 FSSC-MA                44.73      42.60   16  
  4 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC-MA                43.84      43.36   15  
  5 Gallagher, Dylan M        10 GPAC-MA                50.37      43.56   14  
  6 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 44.24      43.65   13  
  7 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                50.73      43.66   12  
  8 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                44.98      43.83   11  
  9 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                 46.65      44.28    9  
 10 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                44.63      44.82    7  
 11 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 43.25      44.99    6  
 12 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                 46.67      45.13    5  
 13 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA                51.02      45.45    4  
 14 Green, Isaiah M           10 ACWS-MA                   NT      45.78    3  
 15 Garlicki, Leo J           10 NLAC-MA                43.77      45.83    1.5
 15 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC-MA                47.23      45.83    1.5
 17 Szymanowicz, Alexander C  10 Sharks-CT              49.78      47.68  
 17 Chavez Roig, Fernando     10 Sharks-CT              48.97      47.68  
 19 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                48.25      47.83  
 20 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                 51.23      51.41  
 21 Murray, Cohen F            9 ACWS-MA                   NT      51.61  
 22 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA                50.09      51.92  
 23 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                   NT      53.18  
 24 Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA                55.10      54.45  
 25 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 GPAC-MA              1:07.41    1:03.82  
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 52.61         DQ  
 -- Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                46.66         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                 30.09      30.35   20  
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                30.86      31.37   17  
  3 Eckert, Madeline M        12 FSSC-MA                31.88      31.70   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC-MA                 35.16      32.63   20  
  2 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 34.01      32.75   17  
  3 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA                34.30      33.17   16  
  4 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 34.40      33.90   15  
  5 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                34.37      34.17   14  
  6 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA                35.51      34.22   13  
  7 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                35.67      34.34   12  
  8 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA                 35.70      34.52   11  
  9 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA                34.56      34.66    9  
 10 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 35.82      35.31    7  
 11 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 35.67      35.35    6  
 12 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                36.09      35.73    5  
 13 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 35.17      35.89    4  
 14 Musser, Finley R          12 NLAC-MA                35.25      36.73    3  
 15 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 35.66      38.11    2  
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA                36.57      35.83   20  
  2 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 39.11      36.42   17  
  3 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA                 36.67      36.67   16  
  4 Yohe, Ava E               11 ACWS-MA                38.70      36.79   15  
  5 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 38.27      37.35   14  
  6 Henke, Tamsyn E           11 EPAC-MA                37.13      37.48   13  
  7 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                41.92      37.54   12  
  8 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA                 38.81      37.72   11  
  9 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 39.84      37.76    9  
 10 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA                 37.02      37.85    7  
 11 Swartz, Cassie R          12 LPAC-MA                37.84      37.91    5.5
 11 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                36.54      37.91    5.5
 13 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA                37.47      38.13    4  
 14 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA        40.25      38.94    3  
 15 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                38.22      39.15    2  
 16 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 39.03      39.26    0.5
 16 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA                38.93      39.26    0.5
 18 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA                 43.72      39.36  
 19 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA                 40.46      39.51  
 20 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA                40.81      39.64  
 21 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                38.88      39.75  
 22 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                39.67      39.83  
 23 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA                 37.49      39.86  
 24 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                40.84      39.90  
 25 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 40.54      40.40  
 26 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA                41.03      40.42  
 27 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                41.39      40.90  
 28 Poehner, Bella G          11 NLAC-MA                43.11      41.13  
 29 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 40.77      41.28  
 30 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      11 FSSC-MA                   NT      41.70  
 31 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA                44.06      41.81  
 32 Disque, Evie S            11 SASC-AM                43.68      42.25  
 33 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 37.66      42.44  
 34 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                47.45      43.52  
 35 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 46.12      43.95  
 36 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                48.45      44.65  
 37 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                50.87      44.68  
 38 Collery, Brenna E         11 SASC-AM                45.15      45.04  
 39 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 43.31      45.86  
 40 Cruz, Itzel               11 TRS-MR                 38.66      46.18  
 41 Chelli, Kaysia M          11 SASC-AM                46.40      46.86  
 42 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA                48.03      47.30  
 43 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 52.08      47.68  
 44 Kwiecinski, Stella A      11 BDA-MA                 45.03      48.72  
 45 Primas, Grace L           11 EPAC-MA                47.55      50.01  
 -- Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 42.89         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC-MA                30.77      30.96   20  
  2 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                32.89      31.15   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Lang, Noah R              11 SASC-AM                34.38      33.81   20  
  2 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA                35.65      33.98   17  
  3 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                35.44      35.14   16  
  4 Miller, Bryce A           11 EPAC-MA                35.65      35.37   15  
 -- Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA                34.35     X33.51  
C - Division  
  1 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA                 36.57      35.16   20  
  2 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                38.93      35.94   17  
  3 Perez, Elias              12 Unattached-MA          37.76      35.98   16  
  4 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                40.01      36.61   15  
  5 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                38.72      36.82   14  
  6 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                36.42      36.91   13  
  7 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA                 40.19      37.14   12  
  8 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 37.21      37.44   11  
  9 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA                38.94      37.74    8  
  9 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA                38.07      37.74    8  
 11 Van De Louw, Mathias      11 HAC-MA                 36.55      37.91    6  
 12 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                36.53      37.98    5  
 13 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                38.43      38.14    4  
 14 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA                37.22      38.20    3  
 15 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                40.79      38.48    2  
 16 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA                 39.92      38.67    1  
 17 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                47.11      38.90  
 18 Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UN-5-MA                52.40      38.96  
 19 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 38.21      39.11  
 20 Rivera, Maxwell A         12 NLAC-MA                38.84      39.42  
 21 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA                 40.65      39.46  
 22 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC-MA                38.55      39.76  
 23 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA        39.46      39.89  
 24 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                39.22      41.18  
 25 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.48  
 26 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                39.25      41.52  
 27 Floyd, Owen M             12 Tiger Sharks-MA        42.48      42.83  
 28 Tucker, David A           11 ACWS-MA                41.30      42.99  
 29 Ruth, Aaron K             11 FSSC-MA                   NT      43.07  
 30 Kruleski, Ben J           12 ACWS-MA                47.24      43.40  
 31 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA                43.23      43.47  
 32 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      43.94  
 33 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA                42.42      44.07  
 34 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 48.60      44.24  
 35 Leppla, Nathan M          12 EPAC-MA                45.84      44.32  
 36 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                 47.75      44.48  
 37 Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA                   NT      48.49  
 38 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR                 52.07      48.64  
 39 Miranda, Matthew          11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      48.93  
 40 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                50.36      52.57  
 -- Martone, Luke F           11 UN-5-MA                45.79         DQ  
 -- Sethi, Ani                11 HAC-MA                 59.80         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               2:32.97    2:28.12   20  
       32.85  1:09.61  1:49.28  2:28.12                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               2:47.46    2:40.28   20  
       34.16  1:14.76  1:57.38  2:40.28                                    
C - Division  
  1 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            2:57.99    2:44.96   20  
       34.89  1:14.71  2:01.00  2:44.96                                    
  2 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:02.25   17  
       37.34  1:23.37  2:12.66  3:02.25                                    
  3 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              3:16.73    3:05.98   16  
       36.68  1:21.84  2:13.73  3:05.98                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:57.19   20  
       38.53  1:23.31  2:10.98  2:57.19                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lunon, Sana'A J           10 NLAC-MA              1:21.99    1:20.10   20  
       37.46  1:20.10                                                      
  2 Colangelo, Kayanna E      10 KIDS-MA              1:29.51    1:26.30   17  
       40.13  1:26.30                                                      
  3 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:24.12    1:27.55   16  
       41.15  1:27.55                                                      
  4 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA               1:28.37    1:27.75   15  
       42.16  1:27.75                                                      
  5 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:30.70    1:31.22   14  
       43.94  1:31.22                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA               1:35.49    1:32.37   20  
       45.53  1:32.37                                                      
  2 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:41.29    1:34.37   17  
       45.95  1:34.37                                                      
  3 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              1:42.00    1:35.35   16  
       45.47  1:35.35                                                      
  4 Oldford, Victoria M       10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:41.73    1:35.90   15  
       46.97  1:35.90                                                      
  5 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               1:38.32    1:37.00   14  
       45.94  1:37.00                                                      
  6 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:35.62    1:37.19   13  
       44.52  1:37.19                                                      
  7 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA              1:38.34    1:37.37   12  
       46.03  1:37.37                                                      
  8 Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA               1:38.08    1:38.83   11  
       45.82  1:38.83                                                      
  9 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA               1:39.78    1:38.95    9  
       46.65  1:38.95                                                      
 10 Brandt, Esmé A            10 NLAC-MA              1:45.56    1:42.30    7  
       49.26  1:42.30                                                      
 11 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA               1:41.37    1:43.74    6  
       49.96  1:43.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA              1:46.18    1:39.70   20  
       45.93  1:39.70                                                      
  2 Laudenslager, Cora J      10 EPAC-MA              1:48.06    1:41.54   17  
       47.98  1:41.54                                                      
  3 Hawkins, Della K          10 EPAC-MA              1:48.86    1:48.48   16  
       21.76  1:48.48                                                      
  4 Bourassa, Ryleigh J        9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:51.59   15  
       52.51  1:51.59                                                      
  5 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:52.47   14  
       53.38  1:52.47                                                      
  6 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA              1:46.87    1:52.85   13  
       53.49  1:52.85                                                      
  7 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:53.13   12  
       51.35  1:53.13                                                      
  8 Bathgate, Ava M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:53.60   11  
       53.02  1:53.60                                                      
  9 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:53.62    9  
       54.69  1:53.62                                                      
 10 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:53.43    1:55.56    7  
       53.59  1:55.56                                                      
 11 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:52.19    1:58.28    6  
       55.84  1:58.28                                                      
 12 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA              1:59.05    1:58.58    5  
       54.44  1:58.58                                                      
 13 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               2:00.84    2:05.08    4  
     1:00.28  2:05.08                                                      
 14 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:06.01    3  
       57.36  2:06.01                                                      
 15 Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:13.10    2  
     1:01.29  2:13.10                                                      
 16 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:31.95    1  
     1:15.28  2:31.95                                                      
 -- Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       53.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
     1:08.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Hutchinson, Adia K        10 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              1:27.48    1:27.34   20  
       42.49  1:27.34                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              1:33.98    1:30.70   20  
       42.55  1:30.70                                                      
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA               1:36.95    1:31.05   17  
       43.52  1:31.05                                                      
  3 Vicknair, Felix S         10 LPAC-MA              1:37.29    1:34.12   16  
       44.63  1:34.12                                                      
  4 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA              1:39.67    1:34.31   15  
       46.27  1:34.31                                                      
  5 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA               1:41.61    1:42.48   14  
       49.15  1:42.48                                                      
 -- Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              1:32.33   X1:30.17  
       42.79  1:30.17                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA              1:45.18    1:35.07   20  
       44.81  1:35.07                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              1:42.24    1:36.26   17  
       45.89  1:36.26                                                      
  3 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA               1:42.69    1:39.23   16  
       48.85  1:39.23                                                      
  4 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA               1:45.99    1:39.62   15  
       48.67  1:39.62                                                      
  5 Iannone, Lukas P          10 BDA-MA               1:46.68    1:40.25   14  
       47.44  1:40.25                                                      
  6 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:42.01   13  
  7 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA              1:48.64    1:42.67   12  
       49.75  1:42.67                                                      
  8 Commerce, Jack W          10 FSSC-MA              1:53.91    1:46.27   11  
       50.08  1:46.27                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR               1:44.50    1:46.60    9  
 10 Hayes, Ethan T             9 FSSC-MA              1:55.46    1:49.52    7  
       50.25  1:49.52                                                      
 11 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:56.71    1:49.63    6  
       53.90  1:49.63                                                      
 12 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC-MA              1:49.58    1:50.63    5  
       52.10  1:50.63                                                      
 13 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:51.16    4  
       52.99  1:51.16                                                      
 14 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              2:04.76    1:54.31    3  
       56.14  1:54.31                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              2:05.09    1:57.17    2  
       54.55  1:57.17                                                      
 16 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:58.13    1  
       55.64  1:58.13                                                      
 17 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:00.07  
       56.29  2:00.07                                                      
 18 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               1:56.07    2:00.88  
       56.71  2:00.88                                                      
 19 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               2:06.44    2:01.48  
       57.18  2:01.48                                                      
 20 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:04.83  
     1:00.17  2:04.83                                                      
 -- Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                    NT   X1:23.09  
       40.46  1:23.09                                                      
 -- Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:32.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:54.89         DQ  
       51.64       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         12 ACWS-MA              1:21.06    1:15.49   20  
       35.65  1:15.49                                                      
  2 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:19.04    1:18.20   17  
       37.42  1:18.20                                                      
  3 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC-MA               1:18.06    1:18.22   16  
       36.46  1:18.22                                                      
  4 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            1:21.20    1:18.44   15  
       38.48  1:18.44                                                      
  5 Musser, Finley R          12 NLAC-MA              1:21.51    1:21.31   14  
       38.37  1:21.31                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA              1:21.99    1:17.10   20  
       35.63  1:17.10                                                      
  2 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:21.76    1:19.25   17  
       38.61  1:19.25                                                      
  3 Eckert, Madeline M        12 FSSC-MA              1:24.02    1:19.62   16  
       37.43  1:19.62                                                      
  4 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:22.06    1:19.87   15  
       37.76  1:19.87                                                      
  5 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              1:27.08    1:20.39   14  
       38.93  1:20.39                                                      
  6 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA               1:21.90    1:20.75   13  
       37.10  1:20.75                                                      
  7 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:25.03    1:24.23   12  
       40.03  1:24.23                                                      
  8 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:23.94    1:24.82   11  
       40.54  1:24.82                                                      
  9 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:27.73    1:26.43    9  
       41.10  1:26.43                                                      
 10 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:27.95    1:26.88    7  
       40.96  1:26.88                                                      
 11 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:27.52    1:28.45    6  
       40.67  1:28.45                                                      
 12 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:27.72    1:28.74    5  
       42.06  1:28.74                                                      
 13 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:27.98    1:29.64    4  
       42.96  1:29.64                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:27.72   20  
       41.93  1:27.72                                                      
  2 Robertson, Laila J        12 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:28.20   17  
       40.20  1:28.20                                                      
  3 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:31.04    1:28.22   16  
       40.50  1:28.22                                                      
  4 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA              1:30.97    1:29.62   15  
       42.63  1:29.62                                                      
  5 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      11 FSSC-MA              1:31.51    1:30.03   14  
       42.20  1:30.03                                                      
  6 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:30.85   13  
       42.21  1:30.85                                                      
  7 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               1:38.37    1:31.73   12  
       43.58  1:31.73                                                      
  8 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:39.90    1:33.47   11  
       43.88  1:33.47                                                      
  9 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:36.92    1:33.85    9  
       44.68  1:33.85                                                      
 10 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA              1:39.74    1:33.89    7  
       45.15  1:33.89                                                      
 11 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:37.34    1:34.06    5.5
       46.20  1:34.06                                                      
 11 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:34.06    5.5
       50.63  1:34.06                                                      
 13 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA              1:31.24    1:34.46    4  
       43.70  1:34.46                                                      
 14 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA              1:42.26    1:35.29    3  
       45.38  1:35.29                                                      
 15 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA               1:35.82    1:35.73    2  
       45.27  1:35.73                                                      
 16 Yohe, Ava E               11 ACWS-MA              1:34.35    1:36.12    1  
       44.16  1:36.12                                                      
 17 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:39.73    1:36.13  
       45.61  1:36.13                                                      
 18 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA              1:55.98    1:36.35  
       46.62  1:36.35                                                      
 19 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:52.82    1:36.98  
 20 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:37.99    1:37.07  
       48.10  1:37.07                                                      
 21 Poehner, Bella G          11 NLAC-MA              1:41.90    1:37.76  
       46.42  1:37.76                                                      
 22 Ryklin, Liz               12 Sharks-CT            1:46.99    1:37.78  
       47.87  1:37.78                                                      
 23 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               1:38.82    1:38.62  
       47.49  1:38.62                                                      
 24 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA              1:37.68    1:39.31  
       47.18  1:39.31                                                      
 25 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:39.62    1:40.54  
       48.14  1:40.54                                                      
 26 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              1:47.03    1:46.48  
       49.79  1:46.48                                                      
 27 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:51.32    1:54.12  
       53.94  1:54.12                                                      
 28 Kwiecinski, Stella A      11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:54.60  
       54.38  1:54.60                                                      
 29 Disque, Evie S            11 SASC-AM                   NT    1:57.08  
       55.18  1:57.08                                                      
 -- Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              1:31.98         DQ  
       41.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:38.36         DQ  
       44.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR               1:56.32         DQ  
       57.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Georgi, Jojo C            12 SASC-AM              1:37.27         DQ  
       46.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA              1:18.46    1:14.36   20  
       35.82  1:14.36                                                      
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           12 NLAC-MA              1:18.05    1:18.22   17  
       36.26  1:18.22                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              1:20.92    1:19.12   20  
       36.49  1:19.12                                                      
  2 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              1:25.43    1:25.38   17  
       40.52  1:25.38                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:27.96    1:24.70   20  
       40.01  1:24.70                                                      
  2 Barone, Eleano            12 HAC-MA               1:26.50    1:25.88   17  
       40.85  1:25.88                                                      
  3 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:27.61    1:26.91   16  
       41.28  1:26.91                                                      
  4 Uhlig, Ty R               12 NLAC-MA              1:29.74    1:28.04   15  
       40.56  1:28.04                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA               1:40.99    1:28.11   14  
       41.33  1:28.11                                                      
  6 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               1:34.19    1:29.03   13  
       42.57  1:29.03                                                      
  7 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:30.49    1:30.42   12  
       43.25  1:30.42                                                      
  8 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA               1:29.61    1:30.50   11  
       42.67  1:30.50                                                      
  9 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:31.24    1:32.53    9  
       43.42  1:32.53                                                      
 10 Lang, Noah R              11 SASC-AM              1:36.02    1:33.95    7  
       43.66  1:33.95                                                      
 11 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:34.62    6  
       44.75  1:34.62                                                      
 12 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA               1:41.73    1:36.73    5  
 13 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:39.19    1:36.81    4  
       46.77  1:36.81                                                      
 14 Floyd, Owen M             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:34.45    1:37.16    3  
       44.89  1:37.16                                                      
 15 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:35.09    1:37.43    2  
       45.33  1:37.43                                                      
 16 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:37.15    1:38.16    1  
       46.56  1:38.16                                                      
 17 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA              1:47.24    1:38.54  
       47.53  1:38.54                                                      
 18 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:42.66    1:38.89  
       46.91  1:38.89                                                      
 19 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA              1:45.36    1:39.45  
       44.99  1:39.45                                                      
 20 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA              1:42.77    1:40.57  
       47.63  1:40.57                                                      
 21 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:34.64    1:40.59  
       47.18  1:40.59                                                      
 22 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.01  
       47.52  1:42.01                                                      
 23 Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:44.23  
       49.60  1:44.23                                                      
 24 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              1:44.51    1:44.25  
       48.97  1:44.25                                                      
 25 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA              1:42.48    1:47.64  
       47.26  1:47.64                                                      
 26 Kruleski, Ben J           12 ACWS-MA              1:49.78    1:49.06  
       51.24  1:49.06                                                      
 27 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:16.56  
     1:03.55  2:16.56                                                      
 -- Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UN-5-MA                   NT         DQ  
       46.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:33.60         DQ  
       42.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Leppla, Nathan M          12 EPAC-MA              1:52.29         DQ  
       50.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Rivera, Maxwell A         12 NLAC-MA              1:34.25         DQ  
       47.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
       54.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA                 34.13      31.93   20  
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                33.06      32.19   17  
  3 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 36.40      35.37   16  
  4 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA                36.42      36.05   15  
  5 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 36.69      37.51   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G          9 ACWS-MA                37.49      35.81   20  
  2 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                38.39      35.88   17  
  3 Stichler, Abby O          10 SASC-AM                39.55      36.73   16  
  4 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                39.72      37.62   15  
  5 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                38.14      37.89   14  
  6 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 39.69      38.56   13  
  7 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                38.40      39.25   12  
  8 Cohick, Kendall A         10 Williamsport-MA        37.03      39.35   11  
  9 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA                 41.36      40.86    9  
 10 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 40.90      46.38    7  
C - Division  
  1 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA                45.10      37.83   20  
  2 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA                43.34      39.36   17  
  3 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA                49.18      39.69   16  
  4 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 44.37      39.86   15  
  5 Oldford, Victoria M       10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      41.01   14  
  6 Brandt, Esmé A            10 NLAC-MA                44.27      42.73   13  
  7 Artell, Eliza C           10 EPAC-MA                45.74      42.82   12  
  8 Levitan, Samantha I       10 FSSC-MA                   NT      42.92   11  
  9 Hawkins, Della K          10 EPAC-MA                49.65      46.27    9  
 10 Bathgate, Ava M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT      47.01    7  
 11 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                50.30      47.27    6  
 12 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                54.60      47.80    5  
 13 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                50.98      47.92    4  
 14 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                47.51      48.01    3  
 15 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                 47.90      48.15    2  
 16 Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                 50.94      48.37    1  
 17 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA               1:01.50      49.47  
 18 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                56.75      49.51  
 19 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA           NT      49.62  
 20 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                52.79      50.32  
 21 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 46.24      50.86  
 22 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA                 48.92      51.55  
 23 Laudenslager, Cora J      10 EPAC-MA                50.86      51.70  
 24 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA                 55.88      52.53  
 25 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA                 52.34      54.61  
 26 Giazzoni, Mary E           9 SASC-AM              1:10.09      56.71  
 27 Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA                   NT      58.58  
 28 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 54.75      59.45  
 29 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:00.00  
 30 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:03.04    1:03.10  
 -- Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                56.15         DQ  
 -- Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 46.80         DQ  
 -- Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:13.74         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA                 33.92      34.61   20  
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         10 LPAC-MA                34.21      35.41   17  
  3 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 34.62      35.73   16  
  4 Seitz, Josh L             10 ACWS-MA                36.04      35.79   15  
  5 Iannone, Lukas P          10 BDA-MA                 35.60      36.09   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA                37.51      34.12   20  
  2 Garlicki, Leo J           10 NLAC-MA                39.43      35.62   17  
  3 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA                37.70      36.40   16  
  4 Sucheski, Kyle S           9 LPAC-MA                37.33      36.51   15  
  5 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                38.01      36.93   14  
  6 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA                39.09      37.27   13  
  7 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 36.79      38.25   12  
  8 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA                39.19      39.73   11  
C - Division  
  1 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 41.57      39.14   20  
  2 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA                 41.70      39.73   17  
  3 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                46.19      41.86   16  
  4 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA                 42.11      42.40   15  
  5 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                46.50      42.67   14  
  6 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                47.43      43.07   13  
  7 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                43.52      43.19   12  
  8 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 42.87      43.41   11  
  9 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                43.27      44.61    9  
 10 Gallagher, Dylan M        10 GPAC-MA                44.59      44.84    7  
 11 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                 49.77      45.74    6  
 12 Hughes, Murphy J          10 EPAC-MA                43.76      46.28    5  
 13 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 46.37      47.98    4  
 14 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                53.49      48.15    3  
 15 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                 49.94      48.94    2  
 16 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                 52.22      50.15    1  
 17 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC-MA                56.99      50.97  
 18 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 45.32      53.44  
 19 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                48.56      53.51  
 20 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                 51.95      57.18  
 21 Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA              1:06.97    1:00.52  
 22 Szymanowicz, Alexander C  10 Sharks-CT              50.00    1:01.97  
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:01.99         DQ  
 -- Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA                42.86         DQ  
 -- Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA              1:01.27         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                46.94         DQ  
 -- Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         12 ACWS-MA                28.73      29.64   20  
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                31.07      29.67   17  
  3 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 31.14      30.80   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Eckert, Madeline M        12 FSSC-MA                32.57      30.22   20  
  2 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC-MA                 32.20      31.55   17  
  3 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 32.67      32.00   16  
  4 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 33.44      32.65   15  
  5 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA                32.90      33.23   14  
  6 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                33.64      33.24   13  
  7 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 34.16      33.55   12  
  8 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 34.12      33.67   11  
  9 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA                32.79      33.91    9  
 10 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                33.92      34.37    7  
 11 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA                 34.50      35.06    6  
 12 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                34.14      35.15    5  
 13 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                33.76      36.08    4  
C - Division  
  1 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA        34.65      32.99   20  
  2 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                34.60      33.44   17  
  3 Henke, Tamsyn E           11 EPAC-MA                34.82      33.88   16  
  4 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 36.74      35.20   15  
  5 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA                34.60      35.48   14  
  6 Musser, Finley R          12 NLAC-MA                34.80      35.65   13  
  7 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 36.60      36.51   12  
  8 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                35.78      36.73   11  
  9 Swartz, Cassie R          12 LPAC-MA                35.02      36.87    9  
 10 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA                38.85      36.91    7  
 11 Yohe, Ava E               11 ACWS-MA                39.84      36.96    6  
 12 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                35.84      36.98    5  
 13 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA                38.22      38.02    4  
 14 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 37.49      38.08    3  
 15 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA                39.96      38.29    2  
 16 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA                 37.05      38.57    1  
 17 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA                36.58      38.65  
 18 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA                 39.07      39.24  
 19 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                43.81      39.68  
 20 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                43.55      40.31  
 21 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA                 40.40      40.34  
 22 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      40.68  
 23 Disque, Evie S            11 SASC-AM                45.10      41.28  
 24 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA                43.58      41.79  
 25 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA                42.17      42.10  
 26 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      11 FSSC-MA                42.38      42.68  
 27 Chelli, Kaysia M          11 SASC-AM                44.82      43.33  
 28 Poehner, Bella G          11 NLAC-MA                46.50      44.50  
 29 Collery, Brenna E         11 SASC-AM                47.24      45.54  
 30 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                43.05      46.36  
 31 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA                52.31      50.48  
 32 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA              1:03.76      54.19  
 33 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:02.57    1:04.02  
 -- Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 48.03         DQ  
 -- Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                51.07         DQ  
 -- Kwiecinski, Stella A      11 BDA-MA                 46.34         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA                29.36      29.15   20  
  2 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC-MA                30.06      30.22   17  
  3 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                30.88      31.19   16  
  4 Uhlig, Ty R               12 NLAC-MA                30.78      31.72   15  
  5 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                31.61      31.89   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA                33.85      32.66   20  
  2 Anderson, Harry W         12 ACWS-MA                34.03      33.15   17  
 -- Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                33.97         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                39.34      34.23   20  
  2 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                35.78      34.92   17  
  3 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 36.44      35.54   16  
  4 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                35.67      35.77   15  
  5 Perez, Elias              12 Unattached-MA          35.30      35.91   14  
  6 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                35.16      36.73   13  
  7 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.08      37.08   12  
  8 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA                 40.87      37.16   11  
  9 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA                38.53      37.80    9  
 10 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA                 41.44      37.89    7  
 11 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 36.97      38.89    6  
 12 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                   NT      39.59    5  
 13 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      39.60    4  
 14 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA        39.93      39.93    3  
 15 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                42.48      40.37    2  
 16 Martone, Luke F           11 UN-5-MA                41.88      41.13    1  
 17 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA                 39.90      41.22  
 18 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC-MA                41.01      43.17  
 19 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                 45.43      43.50  
 20 Miranda, Matthew          11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      46.02  
 21 Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UN-5-MA                43.27      48.84  
 22 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                55.87      49.79  
 23 Ruth, Aaron K             11 FSSC-MA                   NT      49.80  
 24 Tucker, David A           11 ACWS-MA                54.12      51.26  
 25 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR               1:07.53    1:08.63  
 26 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA              1:15.11    1:08.73  
 -- Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA                46.79         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA               2:42.61    2:38.75   20  
       34.12  1:15.26  2:03.29  2:38.75                                    
 -- Lunon, Sana'A J           10 NLAC-MA              2:42.59         DQ  
       38.11  1:17.29  2:03.52       DQ                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               2:55.02    2:50.71   20  
       38.50  1:24.48  2:13.72  2:50.71                                    
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA              3:04.53    2:51.17   17  
       34.87  1:16.61  2:10.07  2:51.17                                    
  3 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA               2:59.34    2:57.98   16  
       39.86  1:26.95  2:18.23  2:57.98                                    
  4 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               3:03.03    3:03.26   15  
       42.39  1:28.33  2:22.20  3:03.26                                    
  5 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA               3:05.71    3:04.90   14  
     1:28.85                    2:24.39  3:04.90                           
  6 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA              3:12.56    3:11.09   13  
       45.35  1:37.98  2:29.60  3:11.09                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              3:22.47    3:03.55   20  
       42.28  1:28.52  2:25.68  3:03.55                                    
  2 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA              3:23.53    3:08.07   17  
       38.65  1:26.51  2:28.02  3:08.07                                    
  3 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              3:22.71    3:10.75   16  
       51.86  1:35.52  2:30.71  3:10.75                                    
  4 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:14.37   15  
       43.36  1:30.11  2:31.74  3:14.37                                    
  5 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              3:29.55    3:17.89   14  
       40.26  1:30.56  2:37.05  3:17.89                                    
  6 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA              3:32.35    3:18.09   13  
       49.47  1:38.33  2:32.48  3:18.09                                    
  7 Artell, Eliza C           10 EPAC-MA              3:56.38    3:23.20   12  
       50.85  1:41.22  2:41.86  3:23.20                                    
  8 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA               3:40.57    3:25.41   11  
       46.02  1:36.74  2:37.86  3:25.41                                    
  9 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:39.79    9  
       54.51  1:51.87  2:51.40  3:39.79                                    
 10 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA               3:45.27    3:45.11    7  
       52.28  1:47.23  3:45.11                                             
 11 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA               3:47.33    3:56.68    6  
       59.63  1:57.55  3:05.13  3:56.68                                    
 -- Levitan, Samantha I       10 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       41.66           1:34.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA              2:51.27    2:46.70   20  
       39.50  1:21.54  2:12.51  2:46.70                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              2:55.01    2:51.80   20  
       38.95  1:23.76  2:13.35  2:51.80                                    
  2 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              2:57.16    2:57.29   17  
     1:28.03  2:17.88  2:57.29                                             
  3 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              3:02.96    3:03.17   16  
       40.62  1:26.18  2:23.41  3:03.17                                    
  4 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA               3:10.99    3:06.34   15  
       36.64  1:22.12  2:25.56  3:06.34                                    
  5 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA               3:02.83    3:07.70   14  
       41.69  1:30.13  2:23.87  3:07.70                                    
  6 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA               3:08.93    3:12.87   13  
       45.64  1:31.59  2:31.95  3:12.87                                    
  7 Iannone, Lukas P          10 BDA-MA               3:12.34    3:18.05   12  
       38.50  1:33.98  2:34.24  3:18.05                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:52.69   20  
       38.07  1:21.57  2:12.98  2:52.69                                    
  2 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    3:02.84   17  
     1:29.90                    2:22.51  3:02.84                           
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:03.76   16  
       43.83  1:30.13  2:20.64  3:03.76                                    
  4 Garlicki, Leo J           10 NLAC-MA              3:28.44    3:05.48   15  
       39.11  1:30.82  2:28.53  3:05.48                                    
  5 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:06.59   14  
       42.86  1:31.41  2:25.94  3:06.59                                    
  6 Hughes, Murphy J          10 EPAC-MA              3:52.31    3:19.43   13  
       50.71  1:41.04  2:40.06  3:19.43                                    
  7 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC-MA              3:42.25    3:22.66   12  
       47.64  1:39.30  2:41.86  3:22.66                                    
  8 Hayes, Ethan T             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:22.96   11  
     1:38.57  2:39.19  3:22.96                                             
  9 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               3:28.38    3:29.72    9  
       44.21  1:33.62  2:39.46  3:29.72                                    
 10 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              3:41.38    3:31.83    7  
       47.26  1:39.43  3:31.83                                             
 -- Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              3:48.52         DQ  
       45.16  1:34.37  2:37.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         12 ACWS-MA              2:24.85    2:21.86   20  
       30.06  1:05.43  1:48.47  2:21.86                                    
  2 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               2:30.72    2:26.96   17  
       31.03  1:07.56  1:53.30  2:26.96                                    
  3 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            2:34.25    2:30.42   16  
       33.17  1:13.25  1:57.56  2:30.42                                    
  4 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               2:31.80    2:31.38   15  
       32.37  1:12.24  1:56.18  2:31.38                                    
  5 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              2:36.34    2:38.98   14  
       35.20  1:13.43  2:04.24  2:38.98                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              2:39.88    2:32.71   20  
       32.71  1:13.41  1:58.64  2:32.71                                    
  2 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            2:40.35    2:33.79   17  
       35.22  1:15.86  1:58.97  2:33.79                                    
  3 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA              2:48.18    2:39.75   16  
       32.84  1:12.83  2:02.67  2:39.75                                    
  4 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:46.15    2:41.70   15  
       34.22  1:17.54  2:06.29  2:41.70                                    
  5 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               2:44.20    2:43.03   14  
       35.17  1:20.64  2:05.34  2:43.03                                    
  6 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:49.03    2:44.98   13  
       37.61  1:17.90  2:09.45  2:44.98                                    
  7 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              2:45.12    2:45.38   12  
       35.62  1:19.02  2:45.38                                             
  8 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               2:42.93    2:46.73   11  
       35.60  1:19.01  2:08.04  2:46.73                                    
  9 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA              2:48.90    2:53.67    9  
       42.47  1:26.73  2:16.82  2:53.67                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:41.50   20  
       32.56  1:16.03  2:04.21  2:41.50                                    
  2 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:45.11   17  
       37.55  1:22.41  2:08.53  2:45.11                                    
  3 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA               2:53.83    2:49.98   16  
       35.62  1:19.22  2:10.93  2:49.98                                    
  4 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:50.17   15  
       39.73  1:22.87  2:13.91  2:50.17                                    
  5 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              2:56.82    2:50.35   14  
       39.08  1:24.51  2:12.68  2:50.35                                    
  6 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              2:58.67    2:52.26   13  
       37.60  1:21.10  2:13.90  2:52.26                                    
  7 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              2:53.46    2:53.93   12  
       39.25  1:25.77  2:15.14  2:53.93                                    
  8 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA               2:55.46    2:54.05   11  
       37.94  1:21.56  2:15.90  2:54.05                                    
  9 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              3:22.49    2:54.62    9  
       37.65  1:24.43  2:15.77  2:54.62                                    
 10 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              2:54.35    2:56.69    7  
       38.40  1:22.89  2:19.46  2:56.69                                    
 11 Ryklin, Liz               12 Sharks-CT            3:24.41    2:58.32    6  
       43.94  1:26.20  2:21.60  2:58.32                                    
 12 Robertson, Laila J        12 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:59.88    5  
       39.36  1:24.42  2:18.50  2:59.88                                    
 13 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA              3:00.85    3:00.86    4  
       36.00  1:20.85  2:18.93  3:00.86                                    
 14 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA                    NT    3:02.13    3  
       42.17  1:26.51  2:20.12  3:02.13                                    
 15 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              2:59.08    3:02.39    2  
       39.85  1:28.84  2:24.34  3:02.39                                    
 16 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              2:53.91    3:03.45    1  
       45.04  1:32.26  2:22.49  3:03.45                                    
 17 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA               3:05.67    3:04.49  
       42.10  1:28.03  2:25.86  3:04.49                                    
 18 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA                    NT    3:06.91  
       42.87  1:27.07  2:25.15  3:06.91                                    
 19 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               3:14.61    3:08.23  
       38.84  1:27.24  2:26.74  3:08.23                                    
 20 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              3:33.40    3:09.58  
       43.55  1:33.37  2:28.65  3:09.58                                    
 21 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA              3:20.36    3:10.31  
       44.61  1:33.36  2:29.90  3:10.31                                    
 22 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              4:45.77    4:05.43  
     1:06.20  2:07.99  3:11.00  4:05.43                                    
 -- Georgi, Jojo C            12 SASC-AM                   NT         DQ  
       47.13  1:41.35  2:38.18       DQ                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA              2:26.10    2:21.14   20  
       30.02  1:06.00  1:48.55  2:21.14                                    
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           12 NLAC-MA              2:29.60    2:28.56   17  
       33.00  1:11.17  1:54.63  2:28.56                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC-MA              2:38.14    2:37.24   20  
       32.98  1:12.39  2:01.01  2:37.24                                    
  2 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               2:42.94    2:40.16   17  
       35.86  1:15.62  2:06.14  2:40.16                                    
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA              2:50.78    2:37.99   20  
       36.06  1:16.03  2:02.44  2:37.99                                    
  2 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              2:57.32    2:42.62   17  
       36.01  1:19.18  2:07.37  2:42.62                                    
  3 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              2:47.69    2:45.26   16  
       33.70  1:16.82  2:08.10  2:45.26                                    
  4 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               2:52.12    2:46.11   15  
       38.44  1:21.42  2:09.36  2:46.11                                    
  5 Anderson, Harry W         12 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:47.05   14  
       34.99  1:19.82  2:11.26  2:47.05                                    
  6 Barone, Eleano            12 HAC-MA               2:57.72    2:50.76   13  
       39.46  1:22.30  2:11.69  2:50.76                                    
  7 Lang, Noah R              11 SASC-AM              3:04.23    2:52.39   12  
       38.84  1:18.80  2:13.23  2:52.39                                    
  8 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA              2:51.06    2:54.49   11  
       39.26  1:21.14  2:17.73  2:54.49                                    
  9 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:56.66    9  
       39.39  1:24.61  2:17.78  2:56.66                                    
 10 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              3:08.93    3:03.84    7  
       41.22  1:26.86  2:24.24  3:03.84                                    
 11 Rivera, Maxwell A         12 NLAC-MA              3:14.69    3:10.00    6  
       43.71  1:29.65  2:26.70  3:10.00                                    
 12 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA               3:21.35    3:10.86    5  
       48.61  1:38.37  2:31.67  3:10.86                                    
 13 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:28.23    4  
       44.87  1:41.30  2:38.94  3:28.23                                    
 14 Leppla, Nathan M          12 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:29.31    3  
       51.78  1:42.45  2:40.92  3:29.31                                    
 15 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC-MA              3:28.58    3:39.52    2  
       49.06  1:37.61  2:51.12  3:39.52                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Colleen A          14 SCAY-MA                56.44      57.06  
       27.59    57.06                                                      
  2 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA                56.60      57.35  
       27.49    57.35                                                      
  3 Boldizar, Hope E          14 FSSC-MA                56.62      57.48  
       27.59    57.48                                                      
  4 Watson, Maya C            14 Sharks-CT              58.30      57.65  
       27.73    57.65                                                      
  5 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA                 59.11      57.99  
       27.54    57.99                                                      
  6 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA                 58.22      58.11  
       27.50    58.11                                                      
  7 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA                59.71      58.18  
       28.33    58.18                                                      
  8 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA                57.72      58.23  
       27.70    58.23                                                      
  9 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                    NT      58.26  
       27.72    58.26                                                      
 10 Bang, Lily M              14 SCAY-MA                58.66      58.86  
       28.33    58.86                                                      
 11 Healey, Maddie E          14 BDA-MA               1:00.21      59.27  
       28.42    59.27                                                      
 12 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA               1:02.42      59.72  
       29.40    59.72                                                      
 13 McCall, Cara E            13 UN-4-MA              1:00.54      59.80  
       28.87    59.80                                                      
 14 Giuffrida, Bella G        14 PSC-MA               1:02.77      59.90  
       29.38    59.90                                                      
 15 Pardoe, Mallory R         13 Williamsport-MA      1:00.84    1:00.03  
       29.29  1:00.03                                                      
 16 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              1:03.10    1:00.25  
       28.91  1:00.25                                                      
 17 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA              1:00.24    1:00.37  
       29.14  1:00.37                                                      
 18 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              1:02.02    1:00.42  
       28.71  1:00.42                                                      
 19 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              1:02.65    1:00.49  
       29.35  1:00.49                                                      
 20 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:02.34    1:00.71  
       29.56  1:00.71                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA               1:01.86    1:00.73  
       28.33  1:00.73                                                      
 22 Pagett, Mackenzie S       13 SCAY-MA                59.99    1:00.81  
       29.22  1:00.81                                                      
 22 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:00.91    1:00.81  
       29.08  1:00.81                                                      
 24 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 59.27    1:00.88  
       28.69  1:00.88                                                      
 25 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              1:03.64    1:00.91  
       29.62  1:00.91                                                      
 26 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA                59.79    1:00.95  
       29.38  1:00.95                                                      
 27 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              1:02.80    1:01.48  
       29.65  1:01.48                                                      
 28 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:03.63    1:01.67  
       29.04  1:01.67                                                      
 29 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:00.11    1:01.75  
       29.70  1:01.75                                                      
 30 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:02.40    1:01.76  
       29.41  1:01.76                                                      
 31 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:02.55    1:02.23  
       29.50  1:02.23                                                      
 32 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:00.94    1:02.37  
       29.55  1:02.37                                                      
 33 Cottingham, Brianna A     13 SCAY-MA              1:04.77    1:02.43  
       29.20  1:02.43                                                      
 34 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              1:03.17    1:02.51  
       29.69  1:02.51                                                      
 35 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA               1:07.04    1:02.88  
       29.81  1:02.88                                                      
 36 Blomberg, Sophie E        13 Sharks-CT            1:04.13    1:03.06  
       29.93  1:03.06                                                      
 37 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              1:03.60    1:03.07  
       29.57  1:03.07                                                      
 38 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:04.14    1:03.15  
       30.35  1:03.15                                                      
 39 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              1:03.88    1:03.31  
       30.71  1:03.31                                                      
 40 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA              1:01.67    1:03.57  
       30.06  1:03.57                                                      
 41 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               1:04.37    1:03.84  
       30.80  1:03.84                                                      
 42 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              1:04.39    1:03.93  
       30.78  1:03.93                                                      
 43 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:05.52    1:04.67  
       31.19  1:04.67                                                      
 44 Gaalswyk, Alice A         14 FSSC-MA              1:04.63    1:04.81  
       30.93  1:04.81                                                      
 45 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA              1:06.77    1:04.94  
       30.70  1:04.94                                                      
 46 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              1:07.72    1:05.32  
       31.53  1:05.32                                                      
 47 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               1:04.78    1:05.99  
       31.24  1:05.99                                                      
 48 Forgione, Ava R           13 BDA-MA               1:05.45    1:06.13  
       31.52  1:06.13                                                      
 49 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               1:06.59    1:06.40  
       31.86  1:06.40                                                      
 50 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              1:07.53    1:06.62  
       31.34  1:06.62                                                      
 51 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:06.13    1:07.06  
       31.88  1:07.06                                                      
 52 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:06.48    1:07.07  
       32.04  1:07.07                                                      
 53 Parida, Anisha L          14 FSSC-MA              1:07.34    1:07.22  
       31.76  1:07.22                                                      
 54 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              1:05.90    1:07.36  
       31.53  1:07.36                                                      
 55 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:07.49    1:07.42  
       32.34  1:07.42                                                      
 56 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA               1:15.41    1:07.94  
       31.88  1:07.94                                                      
 57 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:09.78    1:08.35  
       31.58  1:08.35                                                      
 58 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              1:07.15    1:08.39  
       32.51  1:08.39                                                      
 59 Brandwene, Sophie J       13 NLAC-MA              1:07.38    1:08.68  
       32.09  1:08.68                                                      
 60 Ryklin, Emily             14 Sharks-CT            1:08.11    1:08.83  
       33.06  1:08.83                                                      
 61 Edwards, Kelsie A         13 ACWS-MA              1:10.80    1:09.70  
       34.62  1:09.70                                                      
 62 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       14 LPAC-MA              1:11.15    1:10.58  
       33.48  1:10.58                                                      
 63 Slodysko, Brilee G        14 Williamsport-MA      1:14.78    1:11.17  
       34.70  1:11.17                                                      
 64 Fisher, Ellie A           13 Williamsport-MA      1:15.38    1:11.37  
       34.39  1:11.37                                                      
 64 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:11.37  
       33.72  1:11.37                                                      
 66 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               1:14.08    1:11.41  
       34.21  1:11.41                                                      
 67 Olejarz-Hurtado, Nathali  13 SASC-AM              1:12.15    1:11.64  
       33.94  1:11.64                                                      
 68 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:13.79    1:11.68  
       34.47  1:11.68                                                      
 69 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              1:08.67    1:11.82  
       33.56  1:11.82                                                      
 70 Laudenslager, Grace M     13 EPAC-MA              1:14.28    1:12.18  
       34.13  1:12.18                                                      
 71 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:19.45    1:12.28  
       34.22  1:12.28                                                      
 72 Haugsby, Eleanor H        14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.87  
       36.18  1:12.87                                                      
 73 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:17.88    1:15.54  
       35.38  1:15.54                                                      
 74 Sabo, Genevieve           13 SASC-AM              1:25.82    1:16.72  
       35.66  1:16.72                                                      
 75 Walker, Samantha J        13 SASC-AM              1:18.19    1:16.87  
       37.59  1:16.87                                                      
 76 O'Connor, Kaelin F        13 TRS-MR               1:23.91    1:17.54  
       36.62  1:17.54                                                      
 77 Dzurovchik, Sasha K       13 SASC-AM              1:19.41    1:18.05  
       36.94  1:18.05                                                      
 78 Szymanowicz, Paula C      14 Sharks-CT            1:18.27    1:18.08  
       37.60  1:18.08                                                      
 79 Wunderlin, Emma K         13 SASC-AM              1:17.95    1:21.56  
       38.78  1:21.56                                                      
 80 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               1:53.27    1:46.18  
       50.33  1:46.18                                                      
 -- Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              1:03.66         DQ  
       29.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                51.00      50.42  
       24.11    50.42                                                      
  2 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR                 51.34      51.32  
       25.03    51.32                                                      
  3 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 51.63      52.17  
       24.81    52.17                                                      
  4 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA                56.22      52.71  
       25.47    52.71                                                      
  5 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA                55.47      53.35  
       25.52    53.35                                                      
  5 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC-MA                 53.81      53.35  
       25.66    53.35                                                      
  7 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA                 54.73      53.40  
       25.34    53.40                                                      
  8 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                55.17      53.56  
       25.62    53.56                                                      
  9 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA                 54.51      53.75  
       25.24    53.75                                                      
 10 Bloom, Reece W            14 NLAC-MA                54.27      53.91  
       25.96    53.91                                                      
 11 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               1:00.41      54.24  
       26.09    54.24                                                      
 12 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA                57.87      54.34  
       25.92    54.34                                                      
 13 Orndorf, Parker L         14 Williamsport-MA        54.14      54.55  
       25.79    54.55                                                      
 14 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA                56.71      54.94  
       26.21    54.94                                                      
 15 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA                 55.62      55.21  
       26.67    55.21                                                      
 16 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA                 55.34      55.26  
       26.43    55.26                                                      
 17 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC-MA                 56.23      55.93  
       26.81    55.93                                                      
 18 Johnson, Noah C           14 SCAY-MA                56.10      56.19  
       26.80    56.19                                                      
 19 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                59.02      56.39  
       26.83    56.39                                                      
 20 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 UN-7-MA                57.00      56.54  
       26.92    56.54                                                      
 21 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA                56.65      56.68  
       26.87    56.68                                                      
 22 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 57.70      56.73  
       27.03    56.73                                                      
 23 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT              57.70      56.86  
       27.51    56.86                                                      
 24 Lance, Theodore W         13 FSSC-MA                58.45      57.01  
       27.53    57.01                                                      
 25 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA                57.53      57.37  
       27.33    57.37                                                      
 26 Willis, Ryan F            13 SCAY-MA                58.33      57.41  
       26.81    57.41                                                      
 27 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA                59.41      57.47  
       27.23    57.47                                                      
 28 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA                58.77      57.59  
       27.35    57.59                                                      
 29 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                58.31      57.63  
       27.99    57.63                                                      
 30 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA                 59.66      58.12  
       28.25    58.12                                                      
 31 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                59.60      58.34  
       27.78    58.34                                                      
 32 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:01.20      59.35  
       28.48    59.35                                                      
 32 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA              1:05.38      59.35  
       29.62    59.35                                                      
 34 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC-MA                 59.55      59.41  
       27.68    59.41                                                      
 35 Lewis, Ryan J             14 Sharks-CT              59.98      59.57  
       28.56    59.57                                                      
 36 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               1:01.65      59.66  
       28.55    59.66                                                      
 37 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 59.05      59.94  
       28.65    59.94                                                      
 38 Fisic, Trevor N           14 EPAC-MA                59.91    1:00.04  
       28.56  1:00.04                                                      
 38 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC-MA               1:01.77    1:00.04  
       28.81  1:00.04                                                      
 40 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              1:02.39    1:00.68  
       28.86  1:00.68                                                      
 41 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               1:00.95    1:00.84  
       29.31  1:00.84                                                      
 42 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:03.60    1:00.88  
       29.49  1:00.88                                                      
 43 Witt, Erik M              13 SCAY-MA              1:00.72    1:01.16  
       29.08  1:01.16                                                      
 44 Singley, Michael G        14 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.74  
       29.25  1:01.74                                                      
 45 Schmidt, Karl A           14 PSC-MA                    NT    1:02.02  
       29.52  1:02.02                                                      
 46 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:04.11    1:02.56  
       29.75  1:02.56                                                      
 47 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:04.40    1:02.74  
       30.05  1:02.74                                                      
 48 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               1:00.72    1:02.85  
       29.75  1:02.85                                                      
 49 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC-MA              1:04.84    1:04.03  
       31.04  1:04.03                                                      
 50 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA               1:06.53    1:05.03  
       31.73  1:05.03                                                      
 51 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              1:05.84    1:05.15  
       31.22  1:05.15                                                      
 52 Iannone, Alex J           13 BDA-MA               1:09.88    1:08.20  
       32.59  1:08.20                                                      
 53 Giazzoni, Michael D       13 SASC-AM              1:16.68    1:08.86  
       31.88  1:08.86                                                      
 54 Jonson, Connor M          13 NLAC-MA              1:16.00    1:12.12  
       34.59  1:12.12                                                      
 55 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:17.91  
       36.80  1:17.91                                                      
 56 Sanderson, Kade L         14 NLAC-MA              1:18.21    1:17.98  
       37.22  1:17.98                                                      
 57 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      1:17.35    1:18.09  
       37.15  1:18.09                                                      
 58 Yildirim, Egehan N        13 SSC-MR               1:20.64    1:18.57  
       35.72  1:18.57                                                      
 59 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              1:31.05    1:22.21  
       38.12  1:22.21                                                      
 60 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:24.65    1:26.11  
       40.89  1:26.11                                                      
 61 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR               1:32.66    1:30.29  
       40.52  1:30.29                                                      
 62 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR               1:32.20    1:36.46  
       46.37  1:36.46                                                      
 -- Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              1:03.69         DQ  
       29.30       DQ                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA                52.96      54.72  
       26.12    54.72                                                      
  2 Kennedy, Grace J          18 PSC-MA                 57.72      55.37  
       27.01    55.37                                                      
  3 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA                 56.49      55.38  
       26.62    55.38                                                      
  3 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA               1:01.05      55.38  
       26.62    55.38                                                      
  5 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA                 57.32      55.48  
       26.85    55.48                                                      
  6 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-7-MA                55.97      56.05  
       26.75    56.05                                                      
  7 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA                 58.77      56.17  
       27.21    56.17                                                      
  8 Augustine, Nicole A       16 EPAC-MA              1:00.03      56.94  
       27.10    56.94                                                      
  9 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA                 56.70      57.36  
       27.57    57.36                                                      
 10 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA                 53.80      57.53  
       27.30    57.53                                                      
 11 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC-MA                57.81      58.01  
       28.19    58.01                                                      
 12 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA                 58.43      58.84  
       28.23    58.84                                                      
 13 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR                 57.59      59.51  
       28.49    59.51                                                      
 14 Urbanski, Maya M          16 SCAY-MA              1:00.02      59.87  
       29.10    59.87                                                      
 15 Pyott, Olivia G           15 FSSC-MA                59.60      59.92  
       28.53    59.92                                                      
 16 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA                59.40    1:00.18  
       28.76  1:00.18                                                      
 17 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA                58.18    1:00.30  
       28.48  1:00.30                                                      
 18 Yoder, Ally N             17 LPAC-MA                59.72    1:00.33  
       28.71  1:00.33                                                      
 19 Parsons, Kierra P         15 FSSC-MA                59.71    1:00.39  
       29.12  1:00.39                                                      
 20 Nedrow, Lauren R          16 FSSC-MA              1:00.25    1:00.63  
       29.01  1:00.63                                                      
 21 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               1:02.44    1:00.83  
       29.34  1:00.83                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA               1:00.62    1:01.04  
       28.44  1:01.04                                                      
 23 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              1:00.06    1:01.19  
       28.68  1:01.19                                                      
 24 Ceh, Lauren R             15 PSC-MA                    NT    1:01.29  
       29.61  1:01.29                                                      
 25 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              1:01.79    1:01.30  
       29.52  1:01.30                                                      
 26 Frisch, Kayleigh L        17 PSC-MA               1:02.07    1:01.50  
       29.87  1:01.50                                                      
 27 Buckwalter, Alison E      17 FSSC-MA              1:02.37    1:01.82  
       29.90  1:01.82                                                      
 28 Romano, Margaret R        16 TRS-MR                 59.51    1:02.00  
       29.70  1:02.00                                                      
 29 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR                 59.31    1:02.31  
       29.96  1:02.31                                                      
 30 Szobocsan, Liza K         16 EPAC-MA              1:02.49    1:03.13  
       30.34  1:03.13                                                      
 31 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 58.37    1:03.34  
       30.03  1:03.34                                                      
 32 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA               1:02.19    1:03.52  
       30.70  1:03.52                                                      
 33 Carrasco, Katie M         17 FSSC-MA              1:00.10    1:03.65  
       30.30  1:03.65                                                      
 34 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               1:03.23    1:04.04  
       30.83  1:04.04                                                      
 35 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR               1:02.29    1:04.30  
       29.80  1:04.30                                                      
 36 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:06.83    1:04.44  
       30.27  1:04.44                                                      
 37 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:07.19    1:05.09  
       31.53  1:05.09                                                      
 38 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:06.66    1:05.14  
       31.13  1:05.14                                                      
 39 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR                 58.12    1:06.53  
       31.98  1:06.53                                                      
 40 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR                 58.87    1:07.34  
       31.63  1:07.34                                                      
 41 Newell, Grace E           18 PSC-MA               1:01.70    1:07.81  
       32.72  1:07.81                                                      
 42 McCloskey, Madi R         15 KIDS-MA              1:08.51    1:09.06  
       33.12  1:09.06                                                      
 43 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:04.17    1:09.78  
       32.57  1:09.78                                                      
 44 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:22.45    1:14.41  
       34.55  1:14.41                                                      
 45 Nolan, Hollie L           16 KIDS-MA              1:17.35    1:14.53  
       35.61  1:14.53                                                      
 46 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:17.40    1:14.86  
       35.93  1:14.86                                                      
 47 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:15.17    1:15.52  
       36.02  1:15.52                                                      
 -- Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA                 59.81         DQ  
       28.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceh, Matthew J            18 PSC-MA                 46.78      46.98  
       22.50    46.98                                                      
  2 Pitassi, Justin T         16 LPAC-MA                53.18      50.55  
       24.53    50.55                                                      
  3 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                51.09      50.99  
       24.10    50.99                                                      
  4 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA                52.84      51.01  
       24.81    51.01                                                      
  5 Hemingway, Patrick A      15 EPAC-MA                51.26      51.17  
       24.68    51.17                                                      
  6 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC-MA                 50.46      51.18  
       24.33    51.18                                                      
  7 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA                 53.29      51.22  
       24.03    51.22                                                      
  8 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR                 53.05      51.44  
       25.03    51.44                                                      
  9 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 52.10      51.76  
       24.63    51.76                                                      
 10 McCall, Conor P           18 UN-4-MA                53.53      52.17  
       25.44    52.17                                                      
 11 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA                53.31      52.35  
       25.35    52.35                                                      
 12 Kerr, Ryan G              15 PAAC-MA                54.56      52.37  
       25.38    52.37                                                      
 13 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA                55.42      52.60  
       25.10    52.60                                                      
 14 Brudowsky, Erik S         18 EPAC-MA                53.36      52.66  
       25.41    52.66                                                      
 15 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA                54.55      52.72  
       25.52    52.72                                                      
 16 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA                54.41      52.83  
       25.45    52.83                                                      
 17 Webb, Gavin M             15 PSC-MA               1:07.66      52.92  
       25.68    52.92                                                      
 18 Kerr, Kyle T              15 PAAC-MA                53.64      53.29  
       25.46    53.29                                                      
 19 Hancock, Jonah M          15 EPAC-MA                54.15      53.54  
       25.22    53.54                                                      
 20 Webb, Sid T               17 PSC-MA               1:05.32      53.56  
       25.28    53.56                                                      
 21 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA        55.08      53.81  
       26.03    53.81                                                      
 22 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA                54.76      54.21  
       26.29    54.21                                                      
 23 Bloom, Chris S            17 EPAC-MA                55.01      54.22  
       26.10    54.22                                                      
 24 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA                 53.94      54.29  
       25.79    54.29                                                      
 25 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 55.00      54.37  
       25.93    54.37                                                      
 26 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA                54.39      54.38  
       25.82    54.38                                                      
 27 Burger, Alec M            16 EPAC-MA                56.48      54.45  
       26.05    54.45                                                      
 28 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR                 49.20      54.49  
       25.30    54.49                                                      
 29 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 55.81      54.78  
       26.16    54.78                                                      
 30 Fragano, DJ T             15 KIDS-MA                56.99      55.01  
       26.08    55.01                                                      
 31 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA                 56.69      55.18  
       26.18    55.18                                                      
 32 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR                 57.35      55.54  
       26.57    55.54                                                      
 33 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR                 54.71      56.30  
       27.09    56.30                                                      
 34 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA                57.63      56.74  
       27.57    56.74                                                      
 35 Ward, Matt L              18 EPAC-MA                58.63      57.10  
       27.29    57.10                                                      
 36 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS-MA                58.43      57.18  
       27.65    57.18                                                      
 37 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR                 57.15      57.85  
       27.46    57.85                                                      
 38 Lucey, Patrick D          16 Sharks-CT              58.80      57.89  
       28.14    57.89                                                      
 39 Corso, Casey B            15 NLAC-MA                58.43      58.24  
       27.62    58.24                                                      
 40 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA                 59.31      58.35  
       27.70    58.35                                                      
 41 Borza, Will D             15 SASC-AM                59.56      58.40  
       28.44    58.40                                                      
 42 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               1:04.25    1:00.67  
       29.16  1:00.67                                                      
 43 Engler, David J           15 PSC-MA               1:02.99    1:01.13  
       28.67  1:01.13                                                      
 44 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA               1:04.48    1:03.25  
       29.80  1:03.25                                                      
 45 Brame, Sean M             21 NLAC-MA              1:27.19    1:29.47  
       43.32  1:29.47                                                      
 -- Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA                50.59         DQ  
       25.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS-MA              1:09.68    1:09.65  
       32.78  1:09.65                                                      
  2 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:11.60    1:13.08  
       34.41  1:13.08                                                      
  3 Lucey, Julia S            14 Sharks-CT            1:13.55    1:13.80  
       36.19  1:13.80                                                      
  4 Pagett, Mackenzie S       13 SCAY-MA              1:12.05    1:13.93  
       35.19  1:13.93                                                      
  5 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:14.61    1:14.32  
       35.68  1:14.32                                                      
  6 Houser, Wynne K           14 UN-7-MA              1:18.65    1:14.58  
       34.95  1:14.58                                                      
  7 Cottingham, Brianna A     13 SCAY-MA              1:17.08    1:14.93  
       35.76  1:14.93                                                      
  8 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              1:13.65    1:15.98  
       34.73  1:15.98                                                      
  9 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              1:15.20    1:16.05  
       36.04  1:16.05                                                      
 10 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA              1:14.21    1:16.33  
       36.51  1:16.33                                                      
 11 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              1:19.31    1:16.60  
       36.86  1:16.60                                                      
 12 Adams, Colleen A          14 SCAY-MA              1:20.58    1:17.06  
       36.45  1:17.06                                                      
 13 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:12.49    1:17.28  
       36.47  1:17.28                                                      
 14 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:17.20    1:17.46  
       36.35  1:17.46                                                      
 15 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:16.51    1:17.90  
       37.48  1:17.90                                                      
 16 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              1:17.32    1:18.13  
       36.66  1:18.13                                                      
 16 Boldizar, Hope E          14 FSSC-MA              1:19.69    1:18.13  
       37.42  1:18.13                                                      
 18 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              1:20.45    1:18.74  
       36.47  1:18.74                                                      
 19 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:18.38    1:18.95  
       38.14  1:18.95                                                      
 20 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              1:21.48    1:19.17  
       37.31  1:19.17                                                      
 21 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              1:22.68    1:19.54  
       38.08  1:19.54                                                      
 22 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:21.48    1:20.34  
       37.87  1:20.34                                                      
 23 Healey, Maddie E          14 BDA-MA               1:24.00    1:20.41  
       37.26  1:20.41                                                      
 24 Brandwene, Sophie J       13 NLAC-MA              1:20.88    1:20.63  
       37.68  1:20.63                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA               1:23.21    1:21.04  
       37.89  1:21.04                                                      
 26 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:23.04    1:21.16  
       38.08  1:21.16                                                      
 27 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              1:21.15    1:21.98  
       38.70  1:21.98                                                      
 28 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA              1:21.00    1:22.73  
       38.67  1:22.73                                                      
 29 Gaalswyk, Alice A         14 FSSC-MA              1:22.05    1:22.82  
       39.02  1:22.82                                                      
 30 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               1:20.84    1:22.83  
       37.84  1:22.83                                                      
 31 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:26.31    1:23.48  
       39.54  1:23.48                                                      
 32 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               1:23.97    1:24.28  
       38.91  1:24.28                                                      
 33 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              1:23.12    1:24.63  
       39.49  1:24.63                                                      
 34 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              1:25.54    1:24.72  
       40.77  1:24.72                                                      
 35 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA               1:24.56    1:24.87  
       39.88  1:24.87                                                      
 36 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA              1:26.81    1:25.57  
       40.68  1:25.57                                                      
 37 Fisher, Ellie A           13 Williamsport-MA      1:30.09    1:26.74  
       41.51  1:26.74                                                      
 38 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA               1:29.79    1:27.24  
       41.58  1:27.24                                                      
 39 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              1:29.48    1:27.32  
       41.66  1:27.32                                                      
 40 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA              1:27.08    1:28.56  
       42.27  1:28.56                                                      
 40 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:29.22    1:28.56  
       41.57  1:28.56                                                      
 42 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       14 LPAC-MA              1:29.11    1:29.03  
       41.75  1:29.03                                                      
 43 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:34.50    1:29.67  
       41.81  1:29.67                                                      
 44 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               1:30.35    1:30.21  
       43.24  1:30.21                                                      
 45 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              1:26.80    1:30.74  
       42.68  1:30.74                                                      
 46 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               1:31.24    1:31.42  
       43.32  1:31.42                                                      
 47 Laudenslager, Grace M     13 EPAC-MA              1:35.07    1:32.34  
       43.66  1:32.34                                                      
 48 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:30.81    1:33.34  
       43.94  1:33.34                                                      
 49 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:36.60    1:34.30  
       44.66  1:34.30                                                      
 50 Szymanowicz, Paula C      14 Sharks-CT            1:40.00    1:36.08  
       45.39  1:36.08                                                      
 51 Olejarz-Hurtado, Nathali  13 SASC-AM              1:38.03    1:36.87  
       47.11  1:36.87                                                      
 52 O'Connor, Kaelin F        13 TRS-MR               1:44.75    1:37.92  
       47.42  1:37.92                                                      
 53 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:40.96    1:41.64  
       47.26  1:41.64                                                      
 54 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:48.24    1:41.95  
       48.10  1:41.95                                                      
 55 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:46.68    1:42.83  
       50.58  1:42.83                                                      
 56 Sabo, Genevieve           13 SASC-AM                   NT    1:43.89  
       48.24  1:43.89                                                      
 57 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               2:17.57    2:08.55  
 -- Edwards, Kelsie A         13 ACWS-MA              1:44.44         DQ  
       50.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC-MA               1:05.35    1:03.56  
       30.36  1:03.56                                                      
  2 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:10.14    1:09.21  
       32.67  1:09.21                                                      
  3 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               1:08.18    1:09.38  
       32.65  1:09.38                                                      
  4 Willis, Ryan F            13 SCAY-MA              1:10.40    1:10.35  
       32.47  1:10.35                                                      
  5 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              1:08.96    1:10.52  
       33.37  1:10.52                                                      
  6 Bloom, Reece W            14 NLAC-MA              1:11.82    1:10.99  
       33.75  1:10.99                                                      
  7 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA               1:12.79    1:11.10  
       34.43  1:11.10                                                      
  8 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              1:10.13    1:11.12  
       33.83  1:11.12                                                      
  9 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC-MA               1:12.89    1:13.08  
       34.18  1:13.08                                                      
 10 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               1:14.67    1:13.18  
       34.25  1:13.18                                                      
 11 Orndorf, Parker L         14 Williamsport-MA      1:14.85    1:13.22  
       34.24  1:13.22                                                      
 12 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              1:14.30    1:13.71  
       34.12  1:13.71                                                      
 13 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:14.78    1:13.82  
       35.90  1:13.82                                                      
 14 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:14.51    1:13.96  
       34.68  1:13.96                                                      
 15 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA              1:17.39    1:14.75  
       34.95  1:14.75                                                      
 16 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              1:18.10    1:15.38  
       36.45  1:15.38                                                      
 17 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:21.76    1:15.51  
       35.52  1:15.51                                                      
 18 Singley, Michael G        14 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.95  
       35.12  1:15.95                                                      
 19 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:19.92    1:16.04  
       35.79  1:16.04                                                      
 20 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA               1:17.12    1:17.07  
       35.70  1:17.07                                                      
 21 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              1:23.02    1:19.82  
       37.78  1:19.82                                                      
 22 Witt, Erik M              13 SCAY-MA              1:19.95    1:20.03  
       38.91  1:20.03                                                      
 23 Lance, Theodore W         13 FSSC-MA              1:22.93    1:20.21  
       37.23  1:20.21                                                      
 24 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               1:21.88    1:21.34  
       38.68  1:21.34                                                      
 24 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:22.78    1:21.34  
       38.73  1:21.34                                                      
 26 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA              1:28.01    1:21.99  
       39.27  1:21.99                                                      
 27 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               1:23.23    1:22.47  
       39.81  1:22.47                                                      
 28 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC-MA               1:21.34    1:23.33  
       40.09  1:23.33                                                      
 29 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               1:34.72    1:24.25  
       39.56  1:24.25                                                      
 30 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:25.02  
       39.57  1:25.02                                                      
 31 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC-MA              1:27.28    1:26.00  
       41.15  1:26.00                                                      
 32 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              1:26.40    1:27.60  
       41.08  1:27.60                                                      
 33 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA               1:26.96    1:27.91  
       41.40  1:27.91                                                      
 34 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:28.56    1:28.43  
       41.77  1:28.43                                                      
 35 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:24.75    1:29.30  
       42.64  1:29.30                                                      
 36 Iannone, Alex J           13 BDA-MA               2:02.61    1:32.80  
       43.01  1:32.80                                                      
 37 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:40.50    1:42.13  
       48.50  1:42.13                                                      
 38 Giazzoni, Michael D       13 SASC-AM                   NT    1:43.49  
       49.28  1:43.49                                                      
 39 Yildirim, Egehan N        13 SSC-MR               1:47.71    1:45.70  
       47.49  1:45.70                                                      
 40 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              1:59.04    1:48.69  
       49.50  1:48.69                                                      
 -- Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR               2:19.27         DQ  
     1:08.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
       52.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:15.30         DQ  
       35.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               1:05.84    1:05.48  
       31.26  1:05.48                                                      
  2 Pyott, Olivia G           15 FSSC-MA              1:07.65    1:07.64  
       31.95  1:07.64                                                      
  3 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               1:06.29    1:07.70  
       32.10  1:07.70                                                      
  4 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               1:08.69    1:09.64  
       33.28  1:09.64                                                      
  5 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-7-MA              1:13.83    1:13.23  
       34.44  1:13.23                                                      
  6 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               1:14.78    1:15.56  
       35.14  1:15.56                                                      
  7 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA               1:19.57    1:15.73  
       37.33  1:15.73                                                      
  8 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     15 FSSC-MA              1:12.12    1:16.15  
       34.85  1:16.15                                                      
  9 Gerhart, Sophie G         15 SCAY-MA              1:16.45    1:16.57  
       36.04  1:16.57                                                      
 10 Rabino, Aliyah C          15 EPAC-MA              1:18.20    1:16.71  
       36.23  1:16.71                                                      
 11 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               1:15.35    1:16.87  
       36.67  1:16.87                                                      
 12 Yoder, Ally N             17 LPAC-MA              1:13.00    1:17.22  
       36.81  1:17.22                                                      
 13 Szobocsan, Liza K         16 EPAC-MA              1:17.69    1:18.34  
       36.55  1:18.34                                                      
 14 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              1:16.00    1:19.31  
       36.84  1:19.31                                                      
 15 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:21.20    1:19.90  
       37.72  1:19.90                                                      
 16 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA               1:22.92    1:20.81  
       37.82  1:20.81                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA               1:17.41    1:22.00  
       37.84  1:22.00                                                      
 18 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:18.16    1:22.42  
       39.34  1:22.42                                                      
 19 Augustine, Nicole A       16 EPAC-MA              1:27.10    1:22.48  
       39.40  1:22.48                                                      
 20 Thomas, Morgan C          15 KIDS-MA              1:24.29    1:22.55  
       39.03  1:22.55                                                      
 21 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:28.61    1:23.87  
       39.12  1:23.87                                                      
 22 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:24.44    1:23.98  
       39.89  1:23.98                                                      
 23 Buckwalter, Alison E      17 FSSC-MA              1:22.94    1:24.22  
       40.10  1:24.22                                                      
 24 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              1:25.78    1:25.57  
       39.51  1:25.57                                                      
 25 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:35.40    1:27.10  
       41.69  1:27.10                                                      
 26 Gerhart, Abbie M          15 SCAY-MA              1:27.19    1:27.37  
       41.11  1:27.37                                                      
 27 Courtot, Dannielle E      15 FSSC-MA              1:27.79    1:27.74  
       40.88  1:27.74                                                      
 28 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               1:16.93    1:29.85  
       42.13  1:29.85                                                      
 29 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               1:28.86    1:32.21  
       43.64  1:32.21                                                      
 30 Nolan, Hollie L           16 KIDS-MA              1:43.67    1:40.44  
       48.44  1:40.44                                                      
 31 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:41.43    1:41.20  
       48.01  1:41.20                                                      
 32 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:55.28    1:49.53  
       53.01  1:49.53                                                      
 -- Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:17.64         DQ  
       37.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:05.50    1:02.90  
       29.81  1:02.90                                                      
  2 Keyes, Hunter H           16 EPAC-MA              1:04.85    1:02.95  
       29.73  1:02.95                                                      
  3 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              1:04.83    1:05.06  
       30.70  1:05.06                                                      
  4 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA              1:05.98    1:05.17  
       30.88  1:05.17                                                      
  5 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 NLAC-MA              1:05.27    1:05.24  
       31.02  1:05.24                                                      
  6 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC-MA               1:08.89    1:06.09  
       30.77  1:06.09                                                      
  7 Burnette, Colin M         17 UN-6-MA              1:09.79    1:06.69  
       31.55  1:06.69                                                      
  8 Ward, Matt L              18 EPAC-MA              1:07.99    1:06.90  
       31.51  1:06.90                                                      
  9 Zheng, Garrick            15 NLAC-MA              1:06.93    1:06.98  
       31.33  1:06.98                                                      
 10 Pitassi, Justin T         16 LPAC-MA              1:11.53    1:07.21  
       31.81  1:07.21                                                      
 11 Webb, Sid T               17 PSC-MA               1:24.35    1:07.23  
       18.79    42.30  1:07.76  1:07.23                                    
 12 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              1:07.41    1:08.15  
       32.08  1:08.15                                                      
 13 Brudowsky, Erik S         18 EPAC-MA              1:07.72    1:08.41  
       32.65  1:08.41                                                      
 14 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               1:08.43    1:08.53  
       32.37  1:08.53                                                      
 15 Hemingway, Patrick A      15 EPAC-MA              1:11.49    1:08.82  
       32.34  1:08.82                                                      
 16 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              1:09.55    1:09.07  
       33.01  1:09.07                                                      
 17 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA              1:10.85    1:09.23  
       32.52  1:09.23                                                      
 18 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA               1:12.65    1:09.27  
       33.17  1:09.27                                                      
 19 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA              1:09.82    1:09.49  
       32.46  1:09.49                                                      
 20 Kern, Brendan T           17 PAAC-MA              1:04.72    1:09.50  
       32.08  1:09.50                                                      
 21 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               1:08.12    1:10.02  
       33.14  1:10.02                                                      
 22 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               1:18.50    1:11.20  
       34.66  1:11.20                                                      
 23 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR               1:14.77    1:11.81  
       33.40  1:11.81                                                      
 24 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               1:08.65    1:11.95  
       33.68  1:11.95                                                      
 25 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:12.23  
       34.22  1:12.23                                                      
 26 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              1:15.15    1:12.58  
       34.33  1:12.58                                                      
 27 Bloom, Chris S            17 EPAC-MA              1:13.19    1:13.24  
       35.41  1:13.24                                                      
 28 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      1:14.88    1:13.27  
       34.18  1:13.27                                                      
 29 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR               1:10.15    1:13.32  
       33.67  1:13.32                                                      
 30 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               1:14.24    1:17.38  
       36.18  1:17.38                                                      
 31 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               1:19.30    1:19.68  
 32 Corso, Casey B            15 NLAC-MA              1:20.22    1:19.87  
       21.74    46.21  1:19.87                                             
 33 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR               1:22.04    1:21.46  
       19.50    42.14  1:21.46                                             
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               2:19.27    2:15.97  
       31.91  1:06.77  1:42.32  2:15.97                                    
  2 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS-MA              2:19.91    2:16.04  
       32.06  1:06.85  1:42.52  2:16.04                                    
  3 Lucey, Julia S            14 Sharks-CT            2:27.78    2:17.03  
       33.15  1:07.89  1:42.94  2:17.03                                    
  4 Watson, Maya C            14 Sharks-CT            2:27.21    2:19.21  
       33.10  1:07.95  1:43.71  2:19.21                                    
  5 Gallagher, Zoe R          13 EPAC-MA              2:24.08    2:20.53  
       32.84  1:08.80  1:45.37  2:20.53                                    
  6 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              2:25.34    2:22.11  
       34.12  1:09.80  1:46.38  2:22.11                                    
  7 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              2:20.32    2:22.52  
       33.99  1:10.32  1:47.00  2:22.52                                    
  8 Houser, Wynne K           14 UN-7-MA              2:32.18    2:23.67  
       33.93  1:10.20  1:47.49  2:23.67                                    
  9 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              2:27.96    2:24.20  
       34.23  1:11.15  1:48.28  2:24.20                                    
 10 McCall, Cara E            13 UN-4-MA              2:32.61    2:25.20  
       35.39  1:12.36  1:48.75  2:25.20                                    
 11 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              2:38.39    2:26.38  
       33.82  1:10.60  1:48.63  2:26.38                                    
 12 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              2:28.97    2:27.14  
       34.54  1:11.79  1:50.21  2:27.14                                    
 13 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA               2:36.84    2:27.54  
       35.94  1:13.11  1:51.62  2:27.54                                    
 14 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              2:32.26    2:29.22  
       34.91  1:12.11  1:50.77  2:29.22                                    
 15 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              2:38.23    2:29.81  
       35.19  1:13.33  1:52.10  2:29.81                                    
 16 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              2:33.38    2:29.84  
       35.67  1:13.04  1:51.80  2:29.84                                    
 17 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               2:25.63    2:30.12  
       33.58  1:11.35  2:30.12                                             
 18 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:39.81    2:31.31  
       35.32  1:13.76  1:52.94  2:31.31                                    
 19 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:31.60  
       34.93  1:13.12  1:52.55  2:31.60                                    
 20 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:34.84  
       36.79  1:16.32  1:56.05  2:34.84                                    
 21 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA                    NT    2:37.50  
       37.81  1:17.34  1:57.81  2:37.50                                    
 22 Forgione, Ava R           13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:37.91  
       37.01  1:17.37  1:58.23  2:37.91                                    
 23 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              2:43.03    2:39.34  
       37.70  1:17.79  1:58.64  2:39.34                                    
 24 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              2:45.20    2:40.71  
       37.83  1:19.46  2:01.63  2:40.71                                    
 25 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              2:49.64    2:41.17  
       38.20  1:19.54  2:01.67  2:41.17                                    
 26 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              2:37.53    2:41.74  
       37.27  1:17.22  1:59.84  2:41.74                                    
 27 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA              2:51.10    2:46.28  
       39.70  1:22.47  2:05.58  2:46.28                                    
 28 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              2:54.44    2:47.61  
       39.32  1:22.13  2:06.20  2:47.61                                    
 29 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              2:35.73    2:48.28  
       37.86  1:21.36  2:04.92  2:48.28                                    
 30 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               2:49.00    2:48.39  
       40.15  1:23.03  2:06.36  2:48.39                                    
 31 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA              2:53.05    2:51.23  
       41.93  1:25.37  2:08.41  2:51.23                                    
 32 Ryklin, Emily             14 Sharks-CT            3:06.30    2:55.47  
       41.87  1:25.71  2:54.15  2:55.47                                    
 33 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:58.11  
       40.87  1:25.94  2:12.57  2:58.11                                    
 34 Walker, Samantha J        13 SASC-AM              3:43.44    3:04.37  
       43.82  1:30.45  2:18.65  3:04.37                                    
 35 Sabo, Genevieve           13 SASC-AM                   NT    3:08.06  
       43.21  1:30.77  2:20.12  3:08.06                                    
 36 Wunderlin, Emma K         13 SASC-AM              3:14.81    3:10.24  
       45.69  1:34.47  2:22.59  3:10.24                                    
 37 Szymanowicz, Paula C      14 Sharks-CT            3:18.80    3:24.54  
       48.94  1:41.56  2:34.31  3:24.54                                    
 -- O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       36.81  1:17.14  1:58.25       DQ                                    
 -- Edwards, Kelsie A         13 ACWS-MA              3:08.17         DQ  
       43.64  1:29.19  2:16.09       DQ                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:12.50    2:11.33  
       31.78  1:05.63  1:38.61  2:11.33                                    
  2 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 UN-7-MA              2:16.36    2:13.56  
       31.26  1:05.39  1:39.61  2:13.56                                    
  3 Johnson, Noah C           14 SCAY-MA              2:13.82    2:14.56  
       32.73  1:08.02  1:42.75  2:14.56                                    
  4 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:18.11    2:14.88  
       32.66  1:06.70  1:41.35  2:14.88                                    
  5 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               2:21.70    2:17.71  
       32.21  1:07.23  1:43.01  2:17.71                                    
  6 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:17.94    2:20.29  
       31.69  1:08.14  1:44.87  2:20.29                                    
  7 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              2:27.28    2:21.78  
       32.59  1:08.73  1:46.99  2:21.78                                    
  8 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA               2:21.62    2:24.36  
       33.13  1:09.48  1:47.17  2:24.36                                    
  9 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:34.62    2:25.98  
       34.22  1:11.27  1:48.56  2:25.98                                    
 10 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               2:35.94    2:26.77  
       34.74  1:13.04  1:50.01  2:26.77                                    
 11 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC-MA               2:33.34    2:27.16  
       34.39  1:11.19  1:49.24  2:27.16                                    
 12 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              2:39.17    2:29.23  
       34.51  1:12.46  1:51.02  2:29.23                                    
 13 Fisic, Trevor N           14 EPAC-MA              2:37.61    2:29.67  
       34.67  1:12.97  1:52.23  2:29.67                                    
 14 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:30.08  
       35.59  1:13.55  1:52.87  2:30.08                                    
 15 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:30.48  
       34.11  1:12.87  1:52.62  2:30.48                                    
 16 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:34.23    2:31.91  
       35.50  1:13.57  1:52.99  2:31.91                                    
 17 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               2:35.56    2:33.27  
       35.28  1:14.19  1:54.43  2:33.27                                    
 18 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              2:33.56    2:34.38  
       36.86  1:16.51  1:56.30  2:34.38                                    
 19 Witt, Erik M              13 SCAY-MA              2:31.44    2:34.40  
       36.43  1:16.04  1:55.87  2:34.40                                    
 20 Lewis, Ryan J             14 Sharks-CT            2:46.23    2:34.94  
       36.08  1:16.59  1:56.47  2:34.94                                    
 21 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:46.29  
       36.93  1:18.08  2:02.71  2:46.29                                    
 22 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               2:44.68    2:47.40  
       41.63  1:25.85  2:08.09  2:47.40                                    
 23 Iannone, Alex J           13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:47.95  
       38.88  1:21.39  2:05.47  2:47.95                                    
 24 Giazzoni, Michael D       13 SASC-AM              3:01.67    2:48.40  
       39.33  1:22.65  2:07.32  2:48.40                                    
 25 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              3:08.30    2:54.36  
       40.25  1:24.28  2:10.37  2:54.36                                    
 26 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:08.02  
       42.51  1:29.21  2:20.79  3:08.02                                    
 -- Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                    NT   X2:28.05  
       33.88  1:10.35  1:49.50  2:28.05                                    
 -- Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT            2:16.57         DQ  
       32.29  1:06.86  1:43.13       DQ                                    
 -- Jonson, Connor M          13 NLAC-MA              3:26.12         DQ  
       45.81  1:35.35  2:24.41       DQ                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA               2:15.22    2:14.10  
       30.82  1:04.31  1:38.89  2:14.10                                    
  2 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA               2:19.73    2:14.21  
       30.71  1:04.27  1:39.59  2:14.21                                    
  3 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA               2:18.16    2:14.45  
       31.90  1:05.82  1:40.70  2:14.45                                    
  4 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               2:17.68    2:15.98  
       32.46  1:06.64  1:42.10  2:15.98                                    
  5 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC-MA              2:16.32    2:16.69  
       33.21  1:07.79  1:42.37  2:16.69                                    
  6 Kennedy, Grace J          18 PSC-MA               2:19.94    2:18.24  
       33.00  1:07.83  1:43.35  2:18.24                                    
  7 Challis, Jodie S          15 NLAC-MA              2:19.07    2:20.77  
       33.49  1:09.09  1:45.23  2:20.77                                    
  8 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              2:15.80    2:22.45  
       32.84  1:07.67  1:44.85  2:22.45                                    
  9 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA                    NT    2:24.91  
       34.06  1:10.26  1:47.97  2:24.91                                    
 10 Nedrow, Lauren R          16 FSSC-MA              2:29.17    2:26.66  
       34.45  1:12.12  1:49.92  2:26.66                                    
 11 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               2:18.36    2:28.43  
       34.92  1:12.12  1:50.36  2:28.43                                    
 12 Hughes, Meghan P          16 NLAC-MA              2:18.36    2:28.68  
       32.89  1:09.48  1:48.94  2:28.68                                    
 13 Pyott, Olivia G           15 FSSC-MA              2:30.88    2:29.17  
       35.31  1:13.17  1:51.44  2:29.17                                    
 14 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              2:32.81    2:30.21  
       34.57  1:12.72  1:52.07  2:30.21                                    
 15 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA              2:27.14    2:31.18  
       36.48  1:14.40  1:52.81  2:31.18                                    
 16 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:39.65    2:32.17  
       35.93  1:14.74  1:54.32  2:32.17                                    
 17 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:56.38    2:35.41  
       37.94  1:16.71  1:57.12  2:35.41                                    
 18 Thomas, Morgan C          15 KIDS-MA              2:40.32    2:36.55  
       36.57  1:16.62  1:57.54  2:36.55                                    
 19 Buckwalter, Alison E      17 FSSC-MA              2:33.97    2:37.73  
       36.87  1:16.56  1:58.30  2:37.73                                    
 20 McCloskey, Madi R         15 KIDS-MA              2:37.43    2:38.23  
       37.26  1:17.28  1:58.18  2:38.23                                    
 21 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                    NT    2:39.73  
       36.28  1:16.40  1:57.83  2:39.73                                    
 22 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              2:34.07    2:40.15  
       36.94  1:17.46  1:59.09  2:40.15                                    
 23 Gerhart, Abbie M          15 SCAY-MA              2:49.23    2:47.74  
       38.78  1:21.26  2:04.57  2:47.74                                    
 24 Masser, Kendra N          15 EPAC-MA              3:04.06    2:55.65  
       39.75  1:24.73  2:12.06  2:55.65                                    
 -- Rabino, Aliyah C          15 EPAC-MA              2:37.20         DQ  
       35.50  1:13.88  1:52.92       DQ                                    
 -- Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               2:28.83         DQ  
       36.89  1:16.94  1:56.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA              2:08.05    2:01.81  
       28.77    59.57  1:30.92  2:01.81                                    
  2 Burnette, Colin M         17 UN-6-MA              2:03.43    2:05.21  
       28.17    59.49  1:32.10  2:05.21                                    
  3 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS-MA              2:06.59    2:06.75  
       30.15  1:01.69  1:34.27  2:06.75                                    
  4 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 NLAC-MA              2:06.10    2:07.28  
       29.88  1:02.06  1:35.73  2:07.28                                    
  5 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA              2:12.63    2:08.48  
       30.43  1:02.59  1:35.71  2:08.48                                    
  6 McCall, Conor P           18 UN-4-MA                   NT    2:09.55  
       30.76  1:03.51  1:36.86  2:09.55                                    
  7 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               2:11.57    2:09.65  
       31.08  1:03.41  1:36.81  2:09.65                                    
  8 Webb, Gavin M             15 PSC-MA                    NT    2:10.65  
       31.06  1:04.59  1:38.95  2:10.65                                    
  9 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC-MA               2:17.38    2:11.34  
       30.62  1:03.51  1:37.48  2:11.34                                    
 10 Burger, Alec M            16 EPAC-MA              2:21.71    2:17.04  
       31.94  1:06.43  1:42.21  2:17.04                                    
 11 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               2:12.47    2:18.26  
       31.76  1:06.30  1:42.58  2:18.26                                    
 12 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS-MA              2:52.11    2:19.80  
       32.80  1:07.73  1:43.69  2:19.80                                    
 13 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               2:22.43    2:23.17  
       33.43  1:09.57  1:46.67  2:23.17                                    
 14 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA               2:33.11    2:29.21  
       34.13  1:11.20  1:50.79  2:29.21                                    
 15 Lucey, Patrick D          16 Sharks-CT            2:48.44    2:36.41  
       36.79  1:16.43  1:55.83  2:36.41                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:03.62    1:03.15  
       28.98  1:03.15                                                      
  2 Pardoe, Mallory R         13 Williamsport-MA      1:05.52    1:03.82  
       30.36  1:03.82                                                      
  3 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              1:06.81    1:04.89  
       29.99  1:04.89                                                      
  4 Bang, Lily M              14 SCAY-MA              1:05.90    1:05.21  
       30.33  1:05.21                                                      
  5 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              1:10.85    1:06.09  
       30.86  1:06.09                                                      
  6 Giuffrida, Bella G        14 PSC-MA               1:08.38    1:06.16  
       31.25  1:06.16                                                      
  7 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              1:04.39    1:06.20  
       30.36  1:06.20                                                      
  8 Pagett, Mackenzie S       13 SCAY-MA              1:15.20    1:06.50  
       31.10  1:06.50                                                      
  9 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA              1:07.27    1:06.93  
       31.88  1:06.93                                                      
 10 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              1:08.90    1:07.19  
       31.54  1:07.19                                                      
 11 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:07.99  
       30.36  1:07.99                                                      
 12 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:11.75    1:08.00  
       32.11  1:08.00                                                      
 13 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              1:12.24    1:08.96  
       31.94  1:08.96                                                      
 14 McCall, Cara E            13 UN-4-MA              1:10.73    1:09.34  
       31.70  1:09.34                                                      
 15 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              1:11.19    1:09.39  
       32.07  1:09.39                                                      
 16 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA              1:11.27    1:09.71  
       32.17  1:09.71                                                      
 17 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               1:07.78    1:10.02  
       32.11  1:10.02                                                      
 18 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:11.63    1:10.47  
       32.14  1:10.47                                                      
 19 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:11.99    1:10.71  
       32.52  1:10.71                                                      
 20 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              1:13.31    1:10.78  
       33.09  1:10.78                                                      
 21 Healey, Maddie E          14 BDA-MA               1:14.56    1:11.05  
       32.36  1:11.05                                                      
 22 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               1:07.50    1:11.80  
       32.30  1:11.80                                                      
 23 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA              1:15.46    1:12.12  
       33.58  1:12.12                                                      
 24 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:14.28    1:12.82  
       32.03  1:12.82                                                      
 25 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:16.06    1:12.87  
       33.54  1:12.87                                                      
 26 Blomberg, Sophie E        13 Sharks-CT            1:18.88    1:13.48  
       34.52  1:13.48                                                      
 27 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:18.60    1:15.96  
       35.41  1:15.96                                                      
 28 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA               1:18.26    1:16.12  
 29 Brandwene, Sophie J       13 NLAC-MA              1:19.48    1:16.15  
       34.81  1:16.15                                                      
 30 Gaalswyk, Alice A         14 FSSC-MA              1:16.90    1:17.44  
       35.33  1:17.44                                                      
 31 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:12.74    1:17.89  
       35.11  1:17.89                                                      
 32 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:19.72    1:18.62  
       35.45  1:18.62                                                      
 33 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               1:22.58    1:20.74  
       38.53  1:20.74                                                      
 34 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               1:22.24    1:21.30  
       35.08  1:21.30                                                      
 35 Forgione, Ava R           13 BDA-MA               1:22.18    1:21.71  
       37.58  1:21.71                                                      
 36 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               1:27.59    1:22.81  
       37.91  1:22.81                                                      
 37 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:23.75  
       35.98  1:23.75                                                      
 37 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:23.75  
       37.70  1:23.75                                                      
 39 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:28.72    1:24.33  
       36.71  1:24.33                                                      
 40 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:30.34    1:24.53  
       39.33  1:24.53                                                      
 41 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              1:13.60    1:25.44  
       39.94  1:25.44                                                      
 42 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               1:21.65    1:25.49  
       37.61  1:25.49                                                      
 43 Slodysko, Brilee G        14 Williamsport-MA      1:26.06    1:28.51  
 44 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:38.34    1:31.76  
       40.70  1:31.76                                                      
 45 Wunderlin, Emma K         13 SASC-AM              1:39.61    1:34.87  
       43.02  1:34.87                                                      
 -- Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:30.66         DQ  
       44.59       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                56.76      56.84  
       26.41    56.84                                                      
  2 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR                 58.26      58.87  
       27.20    58.87                                                      
  3 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 58.95      59.26  
       27.62    59.26                                                      
  4 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              1:05.13      59.61  
       27.64    59.61                                                      
  5 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA                 59.93    1:00.55  
       28.39  1:00.55                                                      
  6 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:03.97    1:00.88  
       28.38  1:00.88                                                      
  7 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               1:01.60    1:01.06  
       28.75  1:01.06                                                      
  8 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               1:07.90    1:01.90  
       28.96  1:01.90                                                      
  9 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              1:02.49    1:01.97  
       29.24  1:01.97                                                      
 10 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               1:02.91    1:02.50  
       29.12  1:02.50                                                      
 11 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              1:03.35    1:02.70  
       29.20  1:02.70                                                      
 12 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA                 59.70    1:02.80  
       29.56  1:02.80                                                      
 13 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:08.63    1:02.97  
       29.29  1:02.97                                                      
 14 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC-MA               1:04.16    1:03.15  
       29.85  1:03.15                                                      
 15 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA              1:08.44    1:03.49  
       29.44  1:03.49                                                      
 16 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:05.68    1:04.17  
       30.22  1:04.17                                                      
 17 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:03.40    1:05.10  
       30.90  1:05.10                                                      
 18 Lance, Theodore W         13 FSSC-MA              1:05.07    1:05.37  
       30.17  1:05.37                                                      
 19 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA              1:06.70    1:05.90  
       30.14  1:05.90                                                      
 20 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA               1:07.86    1:06.27  
       31.94  1:06.27                                                      
 21 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC-MA               1:07.89    1:07.97  
       31.67  1:07.97                                                      
 22 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:11.73    1:08.86  
       30.94  1:08.86                                                      
 23 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:09.81  
       32.42  1:09.81                                                      
 24 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:13.13    1:11.97  
       32.90  1:11.97                                                      
 25 Lewis, Ryan J             14 Sharks-CT            1:14.60    1:12.64  
       34.62  1:12.64                                                      
 26 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               1:11.30    1:14.67  
       34.14  1:14.67                                                      
 27 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA              1:16.17    1:15.31  
       33.19  1:15.31                                                      
 28 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:19.19    1:16.96  
       34.93  1:16.96                                                      
 29 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              1:32.17    1:19.51  
       36.70  1:19.51                                                      
 30 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:24.79    1:25.34  
       37.58  1:25.34                                                      
 31 Jonson, Connor M          13 NLAC-MA              1:37.38    1:31.47  
       41.60  1:31.47                                                      
 32 Giazzoni, Michael D       13 SASC-AM              1:38.89    1:37.59  
       43.22  1:37.59                                                      
 33 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:53.93  
       49.77  1:53.93                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA                 59.84    1:00.10  
       28.34  1:00.10                                                      
  2 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA               1:00.09    1:01.51  
       29.32  1:01.51                                                      
  3 Gerhart, Sophie G         15 SCAY-MA                59.05    1:01.89  
       28.59  1:01.89                                                      
  4 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               1:00.79    1:02.01  
       29.74  1:02.01                                                      
  5 Augustine, Nicole A       16 EPAC-MA              1:06.15    1:03.18  
       29.83  1:03.18                                                      
  6 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:00.18    1:03.43  
       28.98  1:03.43                                                      
  7 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-7-MA              1:03.87    1:04.72  
       29.88  1:04.72                                                      
  8 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              1:06.65    1:05.77  
       29.81  1:05.77                                                      
  9 Rabino, Aliyah C          15 EPAC-MA              1:06.26    1:05.78  
       30.42  1:05.78                                                      
 10 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA               1:09.33    1:05.84  
       30.47  1:05.84                                                      
 11 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA              1:03.68    1:06.13  
       30.82  1:06.13                                                      
 12 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA               1:09.74    1:07.47  
       31.65  1:07.47                                                      
 13 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               1:08.05    1:07.93  
       31.74  1:07.93                                                      
 14 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:09.18    1:08.82  
       31.74  1:08.82                                                      
 15 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              1:06.69    1:08.99  
       32.36  1:08.99                                                      
 16 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA               1:08.61    1:09.57  
       33.08  1:09.57                                                      
 17 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              1:06.86    1:09.76  
       32.00  1:09.76                                                      
 18 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              1:11.24    1:10.25  
       33.15  1:10.25                                                      
 19 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              1:13.69    1:11.04  
       33.15  1:11.04                                                      
 20 Hughes, Meghan P          16 NLAC-MA              1:07.87    1:11.12  
       31.91  1:11.12                                                      
 21 Carrasco, Katie M         17 FSSC-MA              1:06.86    1:11.32  
       33.19  1:11.32                                                      
 22 Yoder, Ally N             17 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.44  
       33.45  1:12.44                                                      
 23 Parsons, Kierra P         15 FSSC-MA              1:13.58    1:13.65  
       33.63  1:13.65                                                      
 24 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               1:13.13    1:14.38  
       35.48  1:14.38                                                      
 25 Frisch, Kayleigh L        17 PSC-MA               1:24.02    1:15.74  
       35.01  1:15.74                                                      
 26 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:17.74    1:15.89  
       34.70  1:15.89                                                      
 27 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:13.17    1:16.99  
       34.90  1:16.99                                                      
 28 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:17.96    1:17.45  
       36.19  1:17.45                                                      
 29 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:23.35    1:21.30  
       37.17  1:21.30                                                      
 30 Ceh, Lauren R             15 PSC-MA                    NT    1:29.11  
       42.98  1:29.11                                                      
 31 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:28.39    1:30.65  
       38.39  1:30.65                                                      
 32 Nolan, Hollie L           16 KIDS-MA              1:32.13    1:31.05  
       41.68  1:31.05                                                      
 33 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:34.55    1:35.71  
       43.54  1:35.71                                                      
 34 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:38.73    1:47.52  
       47.71  1:47.52                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceh, Matthew J            18 PSC-MA                 54.79      53.88  
       24.82    53.88                                                      
  2 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA                 57.11      54.90  
       25.09    54.90                                                      
  3 Pitassi, Justin T         16 LPAC-MA                59.00      55.62  
       26.11    55.62                                                      
  4 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS-MA                54.98      55.79  
       26.01    55.79                                                      
  5 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA                58.97      56.66  
       26.51    56.66                                                      
  6 Hemingway, Patrick A      15 EPAC-MA                59.65      56.86  
       26.25    56.86                                                      
  7 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR                 55.71      56.94  
       26.36    56.94                                                      
  8 Sonsteby, Anders G        17 NLAC-MA                56.84      56.99  
       27.31    56.99                                                      
  9 Kerr, Ryan G              15 PAAC-MA                57.31      57.40  
       26.87    57.40                                                      
 10 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA              1:01.30      57.80  
       26.05    57.80                                                      
 11 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                58.40      58.14  
       26.59    58.14                                                      
 12 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 57.65      59.04  
       27.44    59.04                                                      
 13 Burger, Alec M            16 EPAC-MA              1:00.96      59.32  
       27.38    59.32                                                      
 14 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA              1:01.13      59.45  
       27.53    59.45                                                      
 15 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 59.10      59.47  
       28.02    59.47                                                      
 16 Bloom, Chris S            17 EPAC-MA                59.95      59.54  
       27.81    59.54                                                      
 17 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      1:01.17      59.86  
       28.13    59.86                                                      
 18 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA                59.57      59.92  
       28.09    59.92                                                      
 19 Webb, Gavin M             15 PSC-MA               1:27.59    1:00.06  
       28.77  1:00.06                                                      
 20 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:02.16    1:00.22  
       28.23  1:00.22                                                      
 21 Keyes, Hunter H           16 EPAC-MA              1:02.42    1:00.34  
       28.22  1:00.34                                                      
 22 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC-MA               1:04.33    1:00.43  
       27.31  1:00.43                                                      
 23 McCall, Conor P           18 UN-4-MA              1:03.82    1:00.69  
       28.85  1:00.69                                                      
 24 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              1:02.74    1:00.80  
       27.55  1:00.80                                                      
 24 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              1:05.83    1:00.80  
       28.70  1:00.80                                                      
 26 Brudowsky, Erik S         18 EPAC-MA              1:02.21    1:01.06  
       28.47  1:01.06                                                      
 27 Fragano, DJ T             15 KIDS-MA              1:04.05    1:01.73  
       28.42  1:01.73                                                      
 28 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               1:04.17    1:04.46  
       28.78  1:04.46                                                      
 29 Hancock, Jonah M          15 EPAC-MA              1:06.20    1:04.62  
       29.32  1:04.62                                                      
 30 Engler, David J           15 PSC-MA               1:06.86    1:05.08  
       30.36  1:05.08                                                      
 31 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               1:08.25    1:05.29  
       30.88  1:05.29                                                      
 32 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              1:06.55    1:05.32  
       31.64  1:05.32                                                      
 33 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR               1:05.99    1:05.52  
       30.35  1:05.52                                                      
 34 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               1:08.98    1:05.88  
       30.51  1:05.88                                                      
 35 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA                59.11    1:06.45  
       28.84  1:06.45                                                      
 36 Ward, Matt L              18 EPAC-MA              1:03.95    1:07.61  
       30.65  1:07.61                                                      
 37 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               1:09.17    1:07.66  
       30.79  1:07.66                                                      
 38 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA               1:10.06    1:09.27  
       31.96  1:09.27                                                      
 39 Borza, Will D             15 SASC-AM              1:15.02    1:09.78  
       30.72  1:09.78                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raasch, Karli N           14 FSSC-MA              2:12.82    2:14.56  
       28.68  1:03.11  1:42.90  2:14.56                                    
  2 Adams, Colleen A          14 SCAY-MA              2:19.43    2:15.97  
       29.70  1:03.24  1:44.39  2:15.97                                    
  3 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS-MA              2:21.92    2:16.24  
       29.64  1:04.79  1:43.76  2:16.24                                    
  4 Lucey, Julia S            14 Sharks-CT            2:28.77    2:18.34  
       30.39  1:05.76  1:45.61  2:18.34                                    
  5 Watson, Maya C            14 Sharks-CT            2:25.03    2:21.62  
       30.60  1:06.05  1:48.50  2:21.62                                    
  6 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              2:24.17    2:23.23  
       29.92  1:07.81  1:50.42  2:23.23                                    
  7 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              2:28.25    2:23.86  
       32.07  1:08.62  1:49.93  2:23.86                                    
  8 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              2:20.20    2:24.36  
       30.74  1:07.34  1:50.01  2:24.36                                    
  9 Boldizar, Hope E          14 FSSC-MA              2:30.89    2:25.04  
       30.21  1:06.69  1:51.80  2:25.04                                    
 10 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               2:25.46    2:25.10  
       31.20  1:08.66  1:51.28  2:25.10                                    
 11 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              2:32.20    2:25.37  
       30.76  1:09.24  1:51.99  2:25.37                                    
 12 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               2:27.58    2:25.40  
       30.91  1:06.24  1:53.04  2:25.40                                    
 13 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA              2:24.08    2:25.89  
       31.70  1:09.65  1:52.24  2:25.89                                    
 14 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              2:29.82    2:26.29  
       32.25  1:09.29  1:51.84  2:26.29                                    
 15 Houser, Wynne K           14 UN-7-MA              2:30.42    2:26.36  
       32.53  1:10.77  1:52.26  2:26.36                                    
 16 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              2:27.74    2:26.92  
       30.58  1:08.29  1:53.22  2:26.92                                    
 17 Cottingham, Brianna A     13 SCAY-MA              2:38.73    2:27.48  
       35.01  1:13.09  1:55.55  2:27.48                                    
 18 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              2:28.22    2:28.28  
       35.36  1:12.83  1:54.76  2:28.28                                    
 19 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              2:35.86    2:29.65  
       33.41  1:13.38  1:56.28  2:29.65                                    
 20 Healey, Maddie E          14 BDA-MA               2:38.20    2:29.86  
       32.11  1:09.65  1:55.54  2:29.86                                    
 21 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               2:25.13    2:30.08  
       32.54  1:10.90  1:54.46  2:30.08                                    
 22 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA               2:34.92    2:30.73  
       33.46  1:09.78  1:58.66  2:30.73                                    
 22 Giuffrida, Bella G        14 PSC-MA               2:30.60    2:30.73  
       32.15  1:10.51  1:57.36  2:30.73                                    
 24 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              2:36.66    2:31.09  
       31.77  1:11.56  1:57.78  2:31.09                                    
 25 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:33.03  
       31.93  1:10.69  2:00.83  2:33.03                                    
 26 McCall, Cara E            13 UN-4-MA              2:32.44    2:33.09  
       32.92  1:10.25  1:59.28  2:33.09                                    
 27 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:36.73    2:34.09  
       32.05  1:12.90  1:59.44  2:34.09                                    
 28 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              2:37.73    2:34.53  
       32.03  1:13.22  1:58.00  2:34.53                                    
 29 Blomberg, Sophie E        13 Sharks-CT            2:43.04    2:35.45  
       33.41  1:14.76  2:01.19  2:35.45                                    
 30 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:42.81    2:35.94  
       31.76  1:11.75  2:00.38  2:35.94                                    
 31 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              2:30.21    2:37.10  
       35.43  1:14.41  2:01.99  2:37.10                                    
 32 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              2:40.81    2:37.59  
       32.81  1:13.27  2:01.87  2:37.59                                    
 33 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               2:41.92    2:38.51  
       35.66  1:17.08  2:00.23  2:38.51                                    
 34 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              2:35.63    2:38.67  
       33.72  1:11.85  2:03.77  2:38.67                                    
 35 Brandwene, Sophie J       13 NLAC-MA              2:44.29    2:39.80  
       34.86  1:18.05  2:02.29  2:39.80                                    
 36 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              2:42.18    2:39.96  
       35.69  1:17.54  2:03.73  2:39.96                                    
 37 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:42.49    2:40.90  
       38.42  1:20.24  2:04.03  2:40.90                                    
 38 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              2:41.68    2:41.11  
       35.63  1:18.67  2:03.58  2:41.11                                    
 39 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              2:46.28    2:42.38  
       34.76  1:17.66  2:08.45  2:42.38                                    
 40 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA              2:49.17    2:42.53  
       38.17  1:19.32  2:07.68  2:42.53                                    
 41 Forgione, Ava R           13 BDA-MA               2:47.33    2:43.27  
       37.72  1:20.17  2:08.25  2:43.27                                    
 42 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              2:49.23    2:43.46  
       37.97  1:19.82  2:08.81  2:43.46                                    
 43 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:43.53  
       35.87  1:17.15  2:07.04  2:43.53                                    
 43 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              2:49.83    2:43.53  
       36.54  1:15.56  2:04.92  2:43.53                                    
 45 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA               2:46.44    2:43.89  
       34.92  1:17.70  2:08.14  2:43.89                                    
 46 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              2:51.86    2:46.16  
       37.99  1:19.22  2:09.50  2:46.16                                    
 47 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               2:51.45    2:48.99  
       38.31  1:20.66  2:11.43  2:48.99                                    
 48 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               2:43.50    2:49.38  
       37.05  1:24.07  2:11.48  2:49.38                                    
 49 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA              2:48.53    2:49.81  
       43.17  1:25.39  2:12.06  2:49.81                                    
 50 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              2:40.87    2:50.56  
       37.31  1:20.04  2:12.22  2:50.56                                    
 51 Benjamin, Nicole M        13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:51.14  
       38.23  1:25.25  2:15.21  2:51.14                                    
 52 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:51.34  
       37.33  1:21.47  2:12.21  2:51.34                                    
 53 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              2:42.30    2:52.89  
       36.13  1:19.34  2:15.89  2:52.89                                    
 54 Ryklin, Emily             14 Sharks-CT            2:43.44    2:53.42  
       40.79  1:25.05  2:16.52  2:53.42                                    
 55 Parida, Anisha L          14 FSSC-MA              2:59.49    2:53.47  
       37.78  1:22.96  2:13.39  2:53.47                                    
 56 Leuthe, liv K             13 PSC-MA                    NT    2:54.87  
       37.69  1:23.44  2:12.90  2:54.87                                    
 57 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               2:51.52    2:55.28  
       37.19  1:21.93  2:15.12  2:55.28                                    
 58 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       14 LPAC-MA              3:09.43    2:59.85  
       38.76  1:26.84  2:19.81  2:59.85                                    
 59 Haugsby, Eleanor H        14 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:05.14  
       40.44  1:25.81  2:22.82  3:05.14                                    
 60 Olejarz-Hurtado, Nathali  13 SASC-AM                   NT    3:06.22  
       43.54  1:31.11  2:28.46  3:06.22                                    
 61 Walker, Samantha J        13 SASC-AM                   NT    3:14.39  
     1:32.50                    2:33.07  3:14.39                           
 62 Wunderlin, Emma K         13 SASC-AM              3:12.31    3:14.69  
       43.94  1:32.75  2:30.92  3:14.69                                    
 63 Sabo, Genevieve           13 SASC-AM              3:40.14    3:16.87  
       41.99  1:29.81  2:32.50  3:16.87                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              2:09.86    2:08.91  
       26.82    59.34  1:40.60  2:08.91                                    
  2 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              2:10.65    2:10.12  
       27.42    59.54  1:40.20  2:10.12                                    
  3 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               2:10.65    2:11.56  
       28.19  1:02.82  1:41.73  2:11.56                                    
  4 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC-MA               2:11.87    2:12.17  
       30.19  1:04.93  1:42.83  2:12.17                                    
  5 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR               2:09.31    2:13.25  
       28.13  1:03.95  1:43.70  2:13.25                                    
  6 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              2:19.42    2:14.99  
       28.73  1:03.31  1:44.66  2:14.99                                    
  7 Lambert, Zachary C        13 SCAY-MA              2:18.76    2:15.21  
       29.25  1:04.04  1:44.44  2:15.21                                    
  8 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:16.72    2:15.69  
       29.19  1:04.59  1:44.53  2:15.69                                    
  9 Willis, Ryan F            13 SCAY-MA              2:18.02    2:17.65  
       29.62  1:04.84  1:44.58  2:17.65                                    
 10 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:22.62    2:18.93  
       28.80  1:04.59  1:48.28  2:18.93                                    
 11 Johnson, Noah C           14 SCAY-MA              2:19.40    2:19.35  
       30.81  1:04.60  1:48.83  2:19.35                                    
 12 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               2:21.85    2:19.45  
       29.22  1:05.50  1:46.10  2:19.45                                    
 13 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA               2:25.17    2:20.58  
       31.62  1:08.08  1:49.48  2:20.58                                    
 14 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA              2:27.49    2:23.95  
       30.82  1:08.62  1:52.05  2:23.95                                    
 15 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               2:34.85    2:24.78  
       29.41  1:06.57  1:52.13  2:24.78                                    
 16 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              2:25.63    2:24.96  
       29.28  1:06.62  1:51.42  2:24.96                                    
 17 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:32.71    2:26.61  
       29.78  1:06.24  1:51.14  2:26.61                                    
 18 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA               2:30.01    2:26.90  
       32.72  1:10.31  1:54.76  2:26.90                                    
 19 Lai, Samuel P             14 Sharks-CT            2:27.17    2:26.96  
       32.35  1:06.15  1:51.25  2:26.96                                    
 20 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:27.78    2:27.01  
       30.56  1:07.82  1:54.31  2:27.01                                    
 21 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 UN-7-MA              2:38.59    2:28.99  
       33.84  1:07.89  1:55.45  2:28.99                                    
 22 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:35.63    2:29.54  
       31.73  1:09.67  1:56.51  2:29.54                                    
 23 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              2:32.49    2:29.94  
       32.92  1:12.53  1:55.61  2:29.94                                    
 24 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC-MA               2:31.24    2:30.72  
       32.38  1:10.20  1:57.98  2:30.72                                    
 25 Witt, Erik M              13 SCAY-MA              2:34.25    2:31.10  
       33.02  1:13.50  1:58.90  2:31.10                                    
 26 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              2:34.72    2:31.27  
       34.01  1:16.23  1:57.26  2:31.27                                    
 27 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               2:34.18    2:31.62  
       32.21  1:11.02  1:57.37  2:31.62                                    
 28 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               2:37.61    2:31.93  
       33.01  1:11.91  1:55.78  2:31.93                                    
 29 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:34.83    2:32.29  
       31.12  1:14.39  1:57.69  2:32.29                                    
 30 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA              2:37.54    2:33.01  
       34.50  1:14.98  2:00.75  2:33.01                                    
 31 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              2:38.73    2:34.76  
       32.16  1:12.98  2:01.03  2:34.76                                    
 32 Chestnut, PJ J            14 GPAC-MA              2:35.82    2:36.44  
       32.64  1:12.00  2:01.75  2:36.44                                    
 33 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC-MA              2:42.07    2:38.79  
       37.59  1:17.06  2:04.64  2:38.79                                    
 34 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC-MA               2:33.62    2:39.33  
       34.30  1:15.46  2:02.47  2:39.33                                    
 35 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              2:36.15    2:41.23  
       35.80  1:15.47  2:07.26  2:41.23                                    
 36 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              2:49.33    2:45.09  
       37.15  1:19.54  2:10.08  2:45.09                                    
 37 Iannone, Alex J           13 BDA-MA               2:53.54    2:49.69  
       40.70  1:24.32  2:13.01  2:49.69                                    
 38 Jonson, Connor M          13 NLAC-MA              3:44.86    3:11.79  
       42.87  1:31.45  2:29.99  3:11.79                                    
 39 Persun, Brodey A          13 Williamsport-MA      3:17.24    3:20.36  
       42.59  1:30.01  2:38.09  3:20.36                                    
 40 Rodriguez, Malkolmx E     13 PAAC-MA              3:57.67    3:34.05  
       52.13  1:46.15  2:48.08  3:34.05                                    
 -- Singley, Michael G        14 EPAC-MA                   NT   X2:38.55  
       33.48  1:16.62  2:00.83  2:38.55                                    
 -- Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA               2:46.76         DQ  
       35.71  1:19.50  2:11.17       DQ                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               2:13.14    2:12.02  
       29.26  1:02.63  1:40.09  2:12.02                                    
  2 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               2:10.78    2:12.62  
       28.59  1:02.51  1:40.50  2:12.62                                    
  3 Koehle, Maddy G           15 NLAC-MA              2:21.47    2:17.06  
       29.45  1:04.84  1:44.00  2:17.06                                    
  4 Gerhart, Sophie G         15 SCAY-MA              2:12.18    2:17.14  
       28.71  1:03.94  1:45.16  2:17.14                                    
  5 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-7-MA              2:18.94    2:18.56  
       30.42  1:05.85  1:47.20  2:18.56                                    
  6 Thier, Haley A            16 BDA-MA               2:14.77    2:19.21  
       30.31  1:07.47  2:19.21                                             
  7 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA               2:31.47    2:20.09  
       31.16  1:05.55  1:48.34  2:20.09                                    
  8 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC-MA              2:22.70    2:21.09  
       31.45  1:06.68  1:49.18  2:21.09                                    
  9 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA               2:19.62    2:21.50  
       29.44  1:04.13  1:48.18  2:21.50                                    
 10 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               2:27.99    2:25.54  
       31.63  1:07.34  1:52.02  2:25.54                                    
 11 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA               2:28.99    2:26.11  
       32.70  1:10.38  1:53.93  2:26.11                                    
 12 Hoffman, Natasha N        15 NLAC-MA              2:28.26    2:26.69  
       32.11  1:09.56  1:53.14  2:26.69                                    
 13 Rabino, Aliyah C          15 EPAC-MA              2:29.42    2:27.24  
       30.06  1:09.55  1:53.05  2:27.24                                    
 14 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 NLAC-MA              2:26.91    2:29.58  
       31.81  1:10.58  1:57.02  2:29.58                                    
 15 Nedrow, Lauren R          16 FSSC-MA              2:26.70    2:29.82  
       31.13  1:08.40  1:56.75  2:29.82                                    
 16 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              2:17.56    2:30.05  
       29.86  1:08.35  1:54.44  2:30.05                                    
 17 Yoder, Ally N             17 LPAC-MA              2:29.84    2:30.41  
       32.42  1:11.05  1:56.47  2:30.41                                    
 18 Parsons, Kierra P         15 FSSC-MA              2:24.46    2:32.51  
       33.43  1:11.61  1:57.00  2:32.51                                    
 19 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              2:28.05    2:33.68  
       32.49  1:11.29  1:59.49  2:33.68                                    
 20 Thomas, Morgan C          15 KIDS-MA              2:37.72    2:35.97  
       34.42  1:15.67  2:02.19  2:35.97                                    
 21 Buckwalter, Alison E      17 FSSC-MA              2:32.26    2:36.43  
       34.26  1:14.17  2:02.02  2:36.43                                    
 22 Courtot, Dannielle E      15 FSSC-MA              2:34.50    2:36.56  
       33.36  1:13.64  2:01.40  2:36.56                                    
 23 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:39.06    2:37.36  
       35.43  1:14.16  2:00.13  2:37.36                                    
 24 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               2:38.12    2:39.28  
       34.74  1:16.35  2:02.41  2:39.28                                    
 25 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA               2:36.91    2:40.98  
       33.87  1:17.62  2:07.39  2:40.98                                    
 26 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              2:38.78    2:42.65  
       35.07  1:15.39  2:05.27  2:42.65                                    
 27 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               2:29.64    2:43.99  
       38.14  1:19.03  2:07.39  2:43.99                                    
 28 Masser, Kendra N          15 EPAC-MA              2:55.05    2:50.05  
       36.52  1:19.73  2:08.56  2:50.05                                    
 29 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               2:45.51    2:50.65  
       35.88  1:17.99  2:15.30  2:50.65                                    
 30 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               2:36.63    2:50.75  
       35.22  1:19.40  2:10.14  2:50.75                                    
 31 McCloskey, Madi R         15 KIDS-MA              2:51.74    2:53.28  
       37.79  1:19.76  2:13.03  2:53.28                                    
 32 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                    NT    3:04.66  
       41.19  1:32.17  2:23.42  3:04.66                                    
 33 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               3:10.82    3:16.56  
       47.66  1:36.79  2:34.50  3:16.56                                    
 -- Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:34.13         DQ  
       31.93  1:07.52  1:52.33       DQ                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPAC-MA              2:08.29    2:03.63  
       27.11    58.20  1:34.53  2:03.63                                    
  2 Burnette, Colin M         17 UN-6-MA              2:02.17    2:06.35  
       26.09    56.95  1:35.72  2:06.35                                    
  3 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA              2:07.73    2:07.09  
       27.59  1:00.06  1:37.63  2:07.09                                    
  4 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA               2:16.23    2:08.03  
       26.34    59.02  1:38.64  2:08.03                                    
  5 Kerr, Ryan G              15 PAAC-MA              2:19.38    2:09.41  
       27.48  1:01.26  1:40.55  2:09.41                                    
  6 Keyes, Hunter H           16 EPAC-MA              2:17.66    2:09.55  
       28.25  1:03.21  1:39.30  2:09.55                                    
  7 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              2:16.08    2:09.76  
       28.95  1:02.10  1:40.32  2:09.76                                    
  8 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA              2:10.26    2:10.25  
       27.41  1:00.50  1:39.64  2:10.25                                    
  9 McCall, Conor P           18 UN-4-MA              2:15.65    2:10.95  
       28.61  1:01.59  1:41.52  2:10.95                                    
 10 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR               2:14.01    2:11.24  
       25.79    59.85  1:41.11  2:11.24                                    
 11 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              2:14.88    2:11.48  
       28.09  1:03.84  1:40.52  2:11.48                                    
 12 Zheng, Garrick            15 NLAC-MA              2:07.79    2:11.66  
       27.00  1:01.47  1:39.21  2:11.66                                    
 13 Adjedj, Daniel            17 TRS-MR               2:10.55    2:11.77  
       27.23  1:00.37  1:41.36  2:11.77                                    
 14 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              2:16.32    2:13.36  
       28.57  1:03.99  1:43.54  2:13.36                                    
 15 Brudowsky, Erik S         18 EPAC-MA              2:12.11    2:14.13  
       28.69  1:02.77  1:43.31  2:14.13                                    
 16 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               2:15.75    2:14.25  
       28.00  1:01.47  1:42.75  2:14.25                                    
 17 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA              2:07.98    2:14.89  
       27.32  1:03.68  1:45.32  2:14.89                                    
 18 Beattie, Jack F           15 Williamsport-MA      2:17.39    2:15.17  
       28.60  1:03.71  1:46.17  2:15.17                                    
 19 Haris, Jack J             16 NLAC-MA              2:12.27    2:15.70  
       28.77  1:04.33  1:45.33  2:15.70                                    
 20 Tiso, Christopher A       17 TRS-MR               2:12.75    2:17.47  
       28.80  1:03.71  1:45.48  2:17.47                                    
 21 Fragano, DJ T             15 KIDS-MA              2:17.92    2:19.92  
       28.19  1:04.34  1:47.63  2:19.92                                    
 22 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               2:27.56    2:20.20  
       30.99  1:06.57  1:48.18  2:20.20                                    
 23 Webb, Sid T               17 PSC-MA               2:55.74    2:20.35  
       31.43  1:08.21  1:50.45  2:20.35                                    
 24 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               2:14.95    2:20.63  
       30.02  1:06.41  1:48.14  2:20.63                                    
 25 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               2:12.43    2:20.95  
       30.05  1:05.12  1:47.29  2:20.95                                    
 26 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               2:21.63    2:22.24  
       28.65  1:05.13  1:49.83  2:22.24                                    
 27 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS-MA              2:34.40    2:24.23  
       32.11  1:09.26  1:52.25  2:24.23                                    
 28 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               2:41.95    2:25.03  
       30.70  1:08.40  1:52.68  2:25.03                                    
 29 Horner, Harry J           15 NLAC-MA              2:26.56    2:26.35  
       30.91  1:08.74  1:54.88  2:26.35                                    
 30 Borza, Will D             15 SASC-AM              2:33.56    2:27.79  
       30.67  1:09.67  1:54.33  2:27.79                                    
 31 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               2:34.15    2:30.61  
       31.01  1:08.10  1:56.12  2:30.61                                    
 32 Engler, David J           15 PSC-MA               2:35.56    2:33.61  
       29.91  1:06.54  1:57.29  2:33.61                                    
 33 Corso, Casey B            15 NLAC-MA              2:33.29    2:33.84  
       32.51  1:14.49  1:59.07  2:33.84                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            2:55.79    2:44.30   20  
       18.03    38.43    58.62  1:19.06  2:01.62  2:44.30                  
  2 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:55.92    2:47.25   17  
       18.42    38.47    59.99  1:21.63  2:04.66  2:47.25                  
BB - Division  
  1 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              3:05.19    2:48.09   20  
       18.85    39.38  1:00.03  1:22.50  1:44.07  2:05.86  2:27.94  2:48.09
  2 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC-MA               2:58.49    2:49.24   17  
       18.46    39.67  1:22.48           2:06.49  2:49.24                  
  3 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            3:06.26    2:49.70   16  
       17.80    38.54  1:01.04  1:22.05  1:45.06  2:06.50  2:28.78  2:49.70
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              3:01.20    2:51.44   15  
       17.80    39.26  1:23.40           2:08.02  2:51.44                  
  5 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA              3:00.93    2:53.33   14  
       16.61    36.95    57.55  1:18.61  2:05.48  2:53.33                  
  6 Musser, Finley R          12 NLAC-MA              2:57.47    2:53.97   13  
       17.87    37.45    58.84  1:21.39  1:44.26  2:08.09  2:53.97         
C - Division  
  1 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                    NT    2:54.58   20  
       17.50    38.09  1:01.35  1:23.51  1:47.23  2:10.07  2:33.51  2:54.58
  2 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              3:13.20    3:04.19   17  
       18.25    41.38  1:04.71  1:27.58  1:52.57  2:16.85  2:40.99  3:04.19
  3 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               3:47.31    3:07.80   16  
       19.19    42.89  1:07.25  1:31.18  1:55.35  2:19.42  2:43.36  3:07.80
  4 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:12.50   15  
       20.07    42.93  1:07.77  1:33.50  1:58.50  2:22.65  2:47.43  3:12.50
  5 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              3:23.37    3:13.15   14  
       19.63    42.90  1:06.92  1:32.22  1:56.87  2:22.90  2:48.14  3:13.15
  6 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              3:31.32    3:15.88   13  
       20.76    47.13  1:12.17  1:37.39  2:02.30  2:27.14  2:52.78  3:15.88
  7 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:18.57   12  
       19.78    44.53  1:11.07  1:36.41  2:02.68  2:28.34  2:53.62  3:18.57
  8 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA                    NT    3:19.25   11  
       20.91    45.91  1:10.34  1:36.09  2:02.41  2:28.59  2:53.69  3:19.25
  9 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:20.79    9  
       20.32    45.28  1:09.98  1:36.39  2:02.27  2:29.24  2:55.56  3:20.79
 10 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                    NT    3:29.41    7  
       21.63    47.40  1:13.77  1:41.06  2:09.13  2:35.93  3:03.55  3:29.41
 -- Yohe, Ava E               11 ACWS-MA              3:22.35         DQ  
       18.69    43.57  1:08.14  1:32.69  1:59.22  2:24.89  2:51.11       DQ
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA              2:58.77    2:39.94   20  
       36.01  1:16.72  1:58.51  2:39.94                                    
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           12 NLAC-MA              2:49.86    2:45.31   17  
       35.98  1:18.02  2:01.55  2:45.31                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              3:06.14    2:58.78   20  
       39.72  1:27.34  2:12.58  2:58.78                                    
  2 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:02.66   17  
       41.31  1:27.62  2:15.67  3:02.66                                    
  3 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                    NT    3:12.19   16  
       43.80  1:33.64  2:23.65  3:12.19                                    
  4 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA                    NT    3:15.76   15  
       44.29  1:34.97  2:26.13  3:15.76                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lunon, Sana'A J           10 NLAC-MA                28.26      28.08   20  
  2 Colangelo, Kayanna E      10 KIDS-MA                31.11      29.92   17  
  3 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                30.79      30.54   16  
  4 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA                 31.24      30.69   15  
  5 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 31.25      31.78   14  
  6 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 31.32      32.06   13  
  7 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA                31.51      32.09   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G          9 ACWS-MA                32.71      32.14   20  
  2 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA                32.77      32.43   17  
  3 Cohick, Kendall A         10 Williamsport-MA        32.52      32.76   16  
  4 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                32.82      32.82   15  
  5 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA                 32.87      32.90   14  
  6 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                33.57      33.40   13  
  7 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 35.07      33.87   12  
  8 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                34.20      34.05   11  
  9 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA                 33.32      34.40    9  
 10 Hawkins, Della K          10 EPAC-MA                34.16      34.62    7  
 11 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA                33.73      35.01    5.5
 11 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                34.92      35.01    5.5
 13 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 35.01      35.09    4  
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                39.50      33.85   20  
  2 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                35.81      34.10   17  
  3 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                37.43      34.35   16  
  4 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                35.83      34.55   15  
  5 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA                41.07      34.56   14  
  6 Laudenslager, Cora J      10 EPAC-MA                36.08      35.26   13  
  7 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                38.16      35.46   12  
  8 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                40.14      35.64   11  
  9 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA                 38.82      35.81    9  
 10 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.03    7  
 11 Bathgate, Ava M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT      36.55    6  
 12 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 40.04      36.75    5  
 13 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 38.59      36.77    4  
 14 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA        41.39      36.95    3  
 15 Oldford, Victoria M       10 Tiger Sharks-MA        38.15      36.99    2  
 16 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                39.16      37.00    1  
 17 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA                39.01      37.25  
 18 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                37.74      37.28  
 19 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                36.16      37.31  
 20 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 39.71      37.62  
 21 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA                 36.45      37.63  
 22 Melocchi, Grace R         10 SASC-AM                38.03      37.92  
 23 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 37.78      38.00  
 24 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA                 42.11      38.45  
 25 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                 40.65      38.48  
 26 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR                 40.14      39.08  
 27 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 40.11      40.31  
 28 Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                 40.39      40.92  
 29 Hutchinson, Adia K        10 LPAC-MA                   NT      40.95  
 30 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                41.78      41.38  
 31 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                42.93      41.42  
 32 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC-MA                 41.51      41.84  
 33 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 40.92      42.32  
 34 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR                 45.00      43.11  
 35 Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA                44.49      44.02  
 36 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA                 42.40      44.55  
 37 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA                55.30      45.16  
 38 Barkauskas, Grace E        9 Williamsport-MA           NT      45.58  
 39 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 47.03      48.10  
 40 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR                 49.73      48.47  
 41 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT      52.78  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA                30.13      29.61   20  
  2 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA                 30.59      30.82   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                31.43      30.65   20  
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         10 LPAC-MA                32.09      30.82   17  
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                31.83      31.17   16  
  4 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 31.51      31.18   15  
  5 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA                32.40      31.29   14  
  6 Iannone, Lukas P          10 BDA-MA                 33.89      31.87   13  
  7 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 33.32      32.82   12  
  8 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA                 33.28      33.09   11  
  9 Sucheski, Kyle S           9 LPAC-MA                32.73      33.19    9  
 10 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA                33.91      33.26    7  
 11 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA                 33.39      33.65    6  
 12 Hughes, Murphy J          10 EPAC-MA                34.62      33.70    5  
 13 Garlicki, Leo J           10 NLAC-MA                34.53      33.79    4  
 14 Hayes, Ethan T             9 FSSC-MA                34.57      33.83    3  
 15 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 34.04      34.19    2  
 16 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                 34.28      34.72    1  
 17 Rucker, Will A             9 SCAY-MA                31.71      44.95  
C - Division  
  1 Seitz, Josh L             10 ACWS-MA                   NT      33.56   20  
  2 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                37.32      34.07   17  
  3 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC-MA                35.02      34.17   16  
  4 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                36.06      34.39   15  
  5 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                36.49      34.77   14  
  6 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                38.65      34.78   13  
  7 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 39.05      35.18   12  
  8 Gallagher, Dylan M        10 GPAC-MA                37.63      35.64   11  
  9 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 36.03      35.93    9  
 10 Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA                39.26      35.96    7  
 11 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                35.29      36.24    5.5
 11 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                38.84      36.24    5.5
 13 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA                36.63      36.62    4  
 14 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                 36.66      37.01    3  
 15 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        40.09      37.26    2  
 16 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA                 35.86      37.52    1  
 17 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 35.85      37.75  
 18 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 40.56      37.83  
 19 Green, Isaiah M           10 ACWS-MA                   NT      38.31  
 20 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 GPAC-MA                46.85      38.64  
 21 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                40.19      39.42  
 22 Berezin, Stefan I         10 SCAY-MA                41.27      39.59  
 23 Szymanowicz, Alexander C  10 Sharks-CT              42.82      39.62  
 24 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                 42.75      40.07  
 25 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC-MA                39.88      40.67  
 26 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                 41.33      40.81  
 27 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA                40.73      40.84  
 28 Chavez Roig, Fernando     10 Sharks-CT              39.25      44.45  
 29 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                   NT      50.40  
 30 Murray, Cohen F            9 ACWS-MA                   NT      55.95  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                26.30      26.59   20  
  2 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA                27.31      27.30   17  
  3 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                 27.66      27.36   16  
  4 Pentz, Savannah T         12 ACWS-MA                28.04      27.85   15  
  5 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA                 28.70      28.09   14  
  6 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                28.91      28.17   13  
  7 Rarrick, Kate C           11 Un-MA                  28.51      28.42   12  
  8 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC-MA                 28.29      28.62   11  
  9 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 28.66      28.86    9  
 10 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                 28.01      28.87    7  
BB - Division  
  1 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA        30.25      29.16   20  
  2 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 29.67      29.36   17  
  3 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA                29.88      29.59   16  
  4 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                30.14      29.63   15  
  5 Musser, Finley R          12 NLAC-MA                30.39      29.69   14  
  6 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA                31.16      29.70   13  
  7 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 31.43      29.71   12  
  8 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 30.98      29.75   11  
  9 Christopher, Madeleine J  12 SCAY-MA                30.72      30.06    8  
  9 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                30.74      30.06    8  
 11 Henke, Tamsyn E           11 EPAC-MA                30.98      30.13    6  
 12 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA                30.70      30.30    5  
 13 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                31.12      30.31    4  
 14 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA                 31.08      30.49    3  
 15 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA                 31.04      30.78    2  
 16 Yohe, Ava E               11 ACWS-MA                30.38      30.99    1  
 17 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA                30.21      31.10  
 18 Ryklin, Liz               12 Sharks-CT              31.47      31.57  
 19 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                30.98      31.97  
 20 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 31.63      32.30  
C - Division  
  1 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 33.70      30.72   20  
  2 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA                32.02      30.94   17  
  3 Swartz, Cassie R          12 LPAC-MA                31.70      31.12   16  
  4 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                31.99      31.33   15  
  5 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 32.15      31.66   14  
  6 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                31.82      31.67   13  
  7 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 32.78      31.80   12  
  8 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA                33.34      31.92   11  
  9 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA                 33.26      32.07    8  
  9 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA                   NT      32.07    8  
 11 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                32.96      32.15    6  
 12 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                33.16      32.66    5  
 13 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA                 32.36      32.69    4  
 14 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA                33.20      32.70    3  
 15 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA                34.82      32.80    2  
 16 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                33.85      32.85    1  
 17 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA                33.57      32.89  
 18 Poehner, Bella G          11 NLAC-MA                34.21      33.31  
 19 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA                34.89      33.63  
 20 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA                 34.98      34.25  
 21 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                38.35      34.36  
 22 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA        35.30      34.97  
 23 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 34.66      35.64  
 24 Martz, Ashlynn N          11 Williamsport-MA           NT      35.80  
 25 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                38.15      35.89  
 26 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                37.43      36.08  
 27 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA                35.79      37.10  
 28 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 41.99      37.35  
 29 Georgi, Jojo C            12 SASC-AM                37.75      37.41  
 30 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 37.07      37.46  
 31 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 40.62      37.79  
 32 Beck, Issy N              11 HAC-MA                 41.28      38.15  
 33 Chelli, Kaysia M          11 SASC-AM                43.86      39.34  
 34 Cruz, Itzel               11 TRS-MR                 48.02      39.88  
 35 Primas, Grace L           11 EPAC-MA                44.43      40.47  
 36 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 41.58      41.47  
 37 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                46.23      42.22  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Uhlig, Ty R               12 NLAC-MA                27.28      26.26   20  
  2 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA                26.70      26.37   17  
  3 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                26.86      26.71   16  
  4 Maietta, Ryan P           12 FSSC-MA                26.83      26.94   15  
  5 Erdley, Shawn M           12 NLAC-MA                27.46      27.84   14  
  6 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC-MA                28.08      27.93   13  
  7 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                27.41      30.71   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     12 PAAC-MA                29.29      27.28   20  
  2 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA                29.14      28.67   17  
  3 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA                 29.51      28.79   16  
  4 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA                29.39      28.96   15  
  5 Anderson, Harry W         12 ACWS-MA                29.90      29.02   14  
  6 Miller, Bryce A           11 EPAC-MA                30.43      29.56   13  
  7 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 30.29      30.42   12  
  8 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                30.68      31.03   11  
  9 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                30.30      31.50    9  
 -- Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA                28.76         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                31.02      28.58   20  
  2 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                31.46      28.71   17  
  3 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                31.41      29.96   16  
  4 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA                32.06      30.81   15  
  5 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                31.31      31.00   14  
  6 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA                32.35      31.04   13  
  7 Lang, Noah R              11 SASC-AM                31.70      31.29   12  
  8 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA                 33.58      31.33   11  
  9 Zemlevskiy, Georgiy A     11 Sharks-CT              33.81      31.70    9  
 10 Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UN-5-MA                32.70      31.76    7  
 11 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA                 31.90      31.83    6  
 12 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                32.85      32.08    5  
 13 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 32.26      32.22    4  
 14 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 33.27      32.37    3  
 15 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                32.31      32.41    2  
 16 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA                 32.50      33.03    1  
 17 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA                 32.81      33.11  
 18 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                34.52      33.50  
 19 Floyd, Owen M             12 Tiger Sharks-MA        35.12      33.56  
 20 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA        33.51      33.73  
 21 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA                34.84      34.26  
 22 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT      34.60  
 23 Miranda, Matthew          11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      34.79  
 23 Guinter, Gage M           12 Williamsport-MA        37.07      34.79  
 25 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA                35.13      34.95  
 26 Kruleski, Ben J           12 ACWS-MA                37.13      35.20  
 27 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                34.84      35.83  
 28 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                 35.78      36.00  
 29 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA        38.36      36.19  
 30 Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA                   NT      38.37  
 31 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                39.33      38.62  
 32 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 39.34      38.85  
 33 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR                 44.09      46.11  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:17.45    1:17.36   20  
       37.81  1:17.36                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:28.94    1:24.54   20  
       40.45  1:24.54                                                      
  2 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:29.90    1:26.48   17  
       39.80  1:26.48                                                      
  3 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA               1:27.72    1:27.34   16  
       42.11  1:27.34                                                      
  4 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               1:28.98    1:28.92   15  
       42.35  1:28.92                                                      
  5 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA              1:30.78    1:30.37   14  
       43.11  1:30.37                                                      
  6 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA              1:32.91    1:31.25   13  
       43.32  1:31.25                                                      
  7 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:32.43    1:31.50   12  
       43.19  1:31.50                                                      
  8 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA               1:33.37    1:32.24   11  
       43.51  1:32.24                                                      
  9 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:27.86    1:33.01    9  
       44.17  1:33.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.42   20  
       38.82  1:22.42                                                      
  2 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:35.09    1:28.16   17  
       42.43  1:28.16                                                      
  3 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA              1:41.66    1:33.16   16  
       44.96  1:33.16                                                      
  4 Artell, Eliza C           10 EPAC-MA              1:46.50    1:33.84   15  
       46.44  1:33.84                                                      
  5 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:34.10   14  
       43.94  1:34.10                                                      
  6 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA              1:48.18    1:34.27   13  
       45.42  1:34.27                                                      
  7 Laudenslager, Cora J      10 EPAC-MA              1:50.24    1:35.86   12  
       45.35  1:35.86                                                      
  8 Bathgate, Ava M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:36.32   11  
       45.05  1:36.32                                                      
  9 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:38.60    9  
       45.87  1:38.60                                                      
 10 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA              1:45.23    1:38.70    7  
       45.87  1:38.70                                                      
 11 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA              1:34.42    1:39.70    6  
       48.51  1:39.70                                                      
 12 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.55    5  
       48.09  1:40.55                                                      
 13 Hawkins, Della K          10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.72    4  
       48.00  1:40.72                                                      
 14 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:51.31    1:41.21    3  
       47.44  1:41.21                                                      
 15 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC-MA               1:50.19    1:42.42    2  
       48.80  1:42.42                                                      
 16 Oldford, Victoria M       10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:42.90    1  
       48.49  1:42.90                                                      
 17 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA               1:42.58    1:43.03  
 18 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               1:58.55    1:43.34  
       48.82  1:43.34                                                      
 19 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA               1:48.24    1:44.37  
       50.38  1:44.37                                                      
 20 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:50.97    1:44.79  
       52.35  1:44.79                                                      
 21 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.08  
       51.53  1:45.08                                                      
 22 Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:46.41  
       50.93  1:46.41                                                      
 23 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:55.12  
       55.34  1:55.12                                                      
 24 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR               2:07.99    1:56.00  
       55.30  1:56.00                                                      
 25 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:13.30    1:57.52  
       57.99  1:57.52                                                      
 26 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:27.35  
 -- Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       46.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       59.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR               1:48.30         DQ  
 -- Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       41.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:59.66         DQ  
       57.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:17.29    1:14.64   20  
       36.36  1:14.64                                                      
  2 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA              1:16.29    1:15.20   17  
       37.44  1:15.20                                                      
  3 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA               1:19.68    1:21.18   16  
       39.55  1:21.18                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              1:28.65    1:20.62   20  
       39.33  1:20.62                                                      
  2 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA              1:24.25    1:23.09   17  
       40.21  1:23.09                                                      
  3 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA              1:29.00    1:23.38   16  
       40.15  1:23.38                                                      
  4 Hughes, Murphy J          10 EPAC-MA              1:27.22    1:24.42   15  
       41.73  1:24.42                                                      
  5 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA               1:27.81    1:27.37   14  
       43.65  1:27.37                                                      
 -- Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA               1:26.65         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:35.69    1:20.62   20  
       39.33  1:20.62                                                      
  2 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC-MA              1:37.89    1:23.38   17  
       40.15  1:23.38                                                      
  3 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:35.61    1:27.37   16  
       43.65  1:27.37                                                      
  4 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              1:34.60    1:29.51   14.5
       43.67  1:29.51                                                      
  4 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA              1:43.49    1:29.51   14.5
       43.67  1:29.51                                                      
  6 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               1:33.81    1:30.09   12.5
       43.30  1:30.09                                                      
  6 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              1:43.45    1:30.09   12.5
       43.30  1:30.09                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:43.42    1:30.57   10  
       43.86  1:30.57                                                      
  8 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               1:31.66    1:30.57   10  
       43.86  1:30.57                                                      
 10 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:52.57    1:34.64    7  
       46.26  1:34.64                                                      
 11 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:34.81    6  
       45.43  1:34.81                                                      
 12 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:37.78    5  
       47.02  1:37.78                                                      
 13 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA              1:46.41    1:40.75    4  
       48.67  1:40.75                                                      
 14 Szymanowicz, Alexander C  10 Sharks-CT            1:47.36    1:48.13    3  
       52.35  1:48.13                                                      
 15 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:53.02    2  
       55.09  1:53.02                                                      
 -- Berezin, Stefan I         10 SCAY-MA              1:45.71         DQ  
       47.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       47.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Chavez Roig, Fernando     10 Sharks-CT            1:50.29         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ  
       49.82       DQ                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         12 ACWS-MA              1:04.34    1:05.65   20  
       32.38  1:05.65                                                      
  2 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA               1:06.90    1:07.18   17  
       32.63  1:07.18                                                      
  3 Rarrick, Kate C           11 Un-MA                1:06.99    1:07.72   16  
       34.03  1:07.72                                                      
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              1:10.43    1:09.04   15  
       34.37  1:09.04                                                      
  5 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:12.30    1:09.44   14  
       34.34  1:09.44                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Eckert, Madeline M        12 FSSC-MA              1:14.20    1:08.90   20  
       32.58  1:08.90                                                      
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              1:13.37    1:09.79   17  
       34.01  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA              1:16.75    1:11.00   16  
       34.60  1:11.00                                                      
  4 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:15.57    1:12.81   15  
       34.92  1:12.81                                                      
  5 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA              1:18.36    1:14.28   14  
       36.75  1:14.28                                                      
  6 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:15.94    1:17.06   13  
       37.67  1:17.06                                                      
  7 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:19.09    1:18.47   12  
       38.29  1:18.47                                                      
  8 Christopher, Madeleine J  12 SCAY-MA              1:17.30    1:19.46   11  
 -- Henke, Tamsyn E           11 EPAC-MA              1:17.97         DQ  
       38.69       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:19.95    1:16.57   20  
       37.03  1:16.57                                                      
  2 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA               1:20.55    1:17.04   17  
       37.64  1:17.04                                                      
  3 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:23.68    1:18.69   16  
       38.51  1:18.69                                                      
  4 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:23.73    1:19.46   15  
       38.54  1:19.46                                                      
  5 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA              1:21.15    1:19.94   14  
       39.51  1:19.94                                                      
  6 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA               1:23.22    1:20.50   13  
       38.08  1:20.50                                                      
  7 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:25.99    1:20.58   12  
       39.59  1:20.58                                                      
  8 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA              1:20.81    1:20.84   11  
       39.96  1:20.84                                                      
  9 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA                    NT    1:20.85    9  
       40.17  1:20.85                                                      
 10 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR               1:31.78    1:21.62    7  
       38.94  1:21.62                                                      
 11 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA              1:21.99    1:22.42    6  
       38.91  1:22.42                                                      
 12 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:21.55    1:22.82    5  
       41.25  1:22.82                                                      
 13 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:25.23    1:23.86    4  
       40.41  1:23.86                                                      
 14 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:24.56    1:24.22    3  
       40.51  1:24.22                                                      
 15 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA              1:25.89    1:24.65    2  
       40.71  1:24.65                                                      
 16 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:26.46    1:24.90    1  
       41.02  1:24.90                                                      
 17 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:29.03    1:26.50  
       41.65  1:26.50                                                      
 18 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              1:30.31    1:26.67  
       42.12  1:26.67                                                      
 19 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:28.69    1:27.79  
       41.99  1:27.79                                                      
 20 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              1:24.86    1:28.25  
       44.09  1:28.25                                                      
 21 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:38.01    1:28.44  
       43.61  1:28.44                                                      
 22 Poehner, Bella G          11 NLAC-MA              1:37.40    1:29.47  
 23 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA              1:31.17    1:30.84  
       43.70  1:30.84                                                      
 24 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR               1:45.13    1:33.46  
       45.93  1:33.46                                                      
 25 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR               1:29.77    1:34.18  
       46.06  1:34.18                                                      
 26 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:37.70    1:38.10  
       47.32  1:38.10                                                      
 27 Cruz, Itzel               11 TRS-MR               1:37.66    1:44.62  
       49.99  1:44.62                                                      
 28 Primas, Grace L           11 EPAC-MA              1:45.64    1:45.04  
       49.83  1:45.04                                                      
 29 Chelli, Kaysia M          11 SASC-AM              1:39.12    1:47.17  
       51.43  1:47.17                                                      
 -- Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       47.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              2:08.83         DQ  
       50.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Martz, Ashlynn N          11 Williamsport-MA           NT         DQ  
       47.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       35.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Uhlig, Ty R               12 NLAC-MA              1:05.06    1:04.95   20  
       31.20  1:04.95                                                      
  2 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC-MA              1:08.64    1:09.96   17  
       34.59  1:09.96                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA               1:15.14    1:13.20   20  
       35.87  1:13.20                                                      
  2 Lang, Noah R              11 SASC-AM              1:17.44    1:14.42   17  
       35.46  1:14.42                                                      
  3 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              1:15.62    1:15.65   16  
       37.17  1:15.65                                                      
  4 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:17.44    1:18.29   15  
       39.04  1:18.29                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA              1:17.77    1:13.90   20  
       36.09  1:13.90                                                      
  2 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:19.05    1:16.15   17  
       37.88  1:16.15                                                      
  3 Perez, Elias              12 Unattached-MA        1:17.74    1:16.92   16  
       36.30  1:16.92                                                      
  4 Miller, Bryce A           11 EPAC-MA              1:19.73    1:18.50   15  
       36.92  1:18.50                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA               1:31.77    1:18.78   14  
       37.17  1:18.78                                                      
  6 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              1:22.00    1:19.51   13  
       39.45  1:19.51                                                      
  7 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:19.81    1:19.64   12  
       38.69  1:19.64                                                      
  8 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:24.50    1:22.26   11  
       39.79  1:22.26                                                      
  9 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:22.39    9  
       39.63  1:22.39                                                      
 10 Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UN-5-MA                   NT    1:22.92    7  
       39.99  1:22.92                                                      
 11 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:26.32    1:24.81    6  
       40.97  1:24.81                                                      
 12 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:25.44    1:24.84    5  
       41.30  1:24.84                                                      
 13 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA              1:26.92    1:25.65    4  
       40.73  1:25.65                                                      
 14 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:26.89    1:26.07    3  
       41.74  1:26.07                                                      
 15 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA               1:31.37    1:28.93    2  
       42.16  1:28.93                                                      
 16 Floyd, Owen M             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:29.79    1:29.93    1  
 17 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              1:32.28    1:30.75  
       44.65  1:30.75                                                      
 18 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR               1:39.10    1:34.19  
       46.80  1:34.19                                                      
 -- Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              1:27.26         DQ  
       41.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR               1:52.10         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lunon, Sana'A J           10 NLAC-MA                36.68      35.77   20  
  2 Colangelo, Kayanna E      10 KIDS-MA                39.59      36.76   17  
  3 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA                 40.47      39.79   16  
  4 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 40.12      40.80   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 42.46      41.48   20  
  2 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA                44.86      42.87   17  
  3 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 43.73      43.38   16  
  4 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA                 43.37      43.89   15  
  5 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 43.77      43.91   14  
  6 Blough, Madelyn G          9 ACWS-MA                46.00      43.97   13  
  7 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                46.90      44.36   12  
  8 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA                46.93      45.46   11  
  9 Laudenslager, Cora J      10 EPAC-MA                46.97      45.52    9  
 10 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                46.86      45.68    7  
 11 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 46.95      46.43    6  
 12 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA                46.11      51.39    5  
C - Division  
  1 Oldford, Victoria M       10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      43.38   20  
  2 Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                 47.80      44.59   17  
  3 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA                   NT      46.26   16  
  4 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                48.99      46.57   15  
  5 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                 49.18      46.94   14  
  6 Melocchi, Grace R         10 SASC-AM              1:00.91      47.17   13  
  7 Hutchinson, Adia K        10 LPAC-MA                49.11      47.95   12  
  8 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                51.58      48.53   11  
  9 Hawkins, Della K          10 EPAC-MA                48.38      48.78    9  
 10 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA                55.93      49.37    7  
 11 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 56.12      49.45    6  
 12 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                50.41      50.20    5  
 13 Bathgate, Ava M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT      50.26    4  
 14 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      50.61    3  
 15 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                54.68      50.85    2  
 16 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               1:02.00      51.25    1  
 17 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 50.91      51.84  
 18 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA      1:05.71      53.52  
 19 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                51.29      53.75  
 20 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA                 51.57      53.95  
 21 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT      55.01  
 22 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 55.52      55.12  
 23 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA                 56.75      56.31  
 24 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC-MA                    NT      57.43  
 25 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA               1:05.44      57.85  
 26 Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA                55.95      58.11  
 27 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 56.17      58.25  
 28 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA              1:17.50    1:02.70  
 29 Barkauskas, Grace E        9 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:03.95  
 30 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               1:05.85    1:04.63  
 31 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:08.50    1:04.96  
 32 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA              1:06.04    1:06.00  
 33 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:55.28    1:09.70  
 34 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR               1:23.37    1:09.87  
 -- Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 52.28         DQ  
 -- Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:09.39         DQ  
 -- Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:03.10         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                 41.86      42.88   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA                43.53      41.03   20  
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         10 LPAC-MA                42.03      41.58   17  
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                42.02      42.04   16  
  4 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA                44.39      43.46   15  
  5 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA                 45.16      45.39   14  
  6 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA                 46.67      45.41   13  
  7 Seitz, Josh L             10 ACWS-MA                46.09      45.67   12  
  8 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA                 46.98      45.82   11  
  9 Rucker, Will A             9 SCAY-MA                46.02      46.45    9  
 10 Hayes, Ethan T             9 FSSC-MA                46.96      48.65    7  
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA                47.54      44.82   20  
  2 Iannone, Lukas P          10 BDA-MA                 47.68      45.65   17  
  3 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 49.50      47.24   16  
  4 Hughes, Murphy J          10 EPAC-MA                49.58      47.30   15  
  5 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 48.93      47.77   14  
  6 Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA                   NT      50.24   13  
  7 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC-MA                49.25      50.48   12  
  8 Gallagher, Dylan M        10 GPAC-MA                52.21      50.65   11  
  9 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                49.71      50.67    9  
 10 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 51.52      50.80    7  
 11 Green, Isaiah M           10 ACWS-MA                57.75      51.36    6  
 12 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                52.89      51.47    5  
 13 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 52.82      52.67    4  
 14 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA                58.25      53.04    3  
 15 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                 52.80      53.07    2  
 16 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        55.39      53.38    1  
 17 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                54.67      54.55  
 18 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA                59.58      55.28  
 19 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 55.52      55.59  
 20 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:01.19      56.95  
 21 Chavez Roig, Fernando     10 Sharks-CT              56.40      56.96  
 22 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                56.73      58.66  
 23 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC-MA                59.87    1:01.16  
 24 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:38.01  
 -- Murray, Cohen F            9 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 GPAC-MA              1:02.51         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA        36.41      35.79   20  
  2 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                 36.41      35.86   17  
  3 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC-MA                 35.00      35.89   16  
  4 Eckert, Madeline M        12 FSSC-MA                37.37      36.10   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA                37.58      35.71   20  
  2 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                38.20      38.19   17  
  3 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                40.35      38.85   16  
  4 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                40.00      40.38   15  
  5 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA                 40.35      41.46   14  
C - Division  
  1 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 42.48      39.61   20  
  2 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 42.13      39.94   17  
  3 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA                41.58      40.40   16  
  4 Yohe, Ava E               11 ACWS-MA                40.79      40.69   15  
  5 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA                42.99      42.13   14  
  6 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                42.43      42.41   13  
  7 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA                46.32      42.47   12  
  8 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA                42.49      42.76   11  
  9 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA                41.17      42.78    9  
 10 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA                 41.55      43.02    7  
 11 Christopher, Madeleine J  12 SCAY-MA                42.68      43.29    6  
 12 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA        45.07      44.03    5  
 13 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                44.36      44.24    4  
 14 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 49.41      44.50    3  
 15 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                44.36      44.60    2  
 16 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA                 44.73      44.95    1  
 17 Georgi, Jojo C            12 SASC-AM                45.64      45.22  
 18 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA                47.90      45.34  
 19 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                56.92      46.07  
 20 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 46.09      46.45  
 21 Swartz, Cassie R          12 LPAC-MA                47.76      46.51  
 22 Cruz, Itzel               11 TRS-MR                 43.66      46.59  
 23 Beck, Issy N              11 HAC-MA                 53.32      47.02  
 24 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA                 48.01      48.98  
 25 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                51.26      50.27  
 26 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 50.99      51.37  
 27 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 55.68      51.59  
 28 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA                53.23      53.04  
 29 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 51.88      53.47  
 30 Chelli, Kaysia M          11 SASC-AM                52.94      54.08  
 31 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA                56.94      55.94  
 32 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA              1:16.33    1:04.99  
 -- Martz, Ashlynn N          11 Williamsport-MA           NT         DQ  
 -- Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA                47.75         DQ  
 -- Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA                35.41      34.21   20  
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           12 NLAC-MA                35.99      35.56   17  
  3 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                36.54      35.79   16  
C - Division  
  1 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                43.60      38.99   20  
  2 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                40.67      39.38   17  
  3 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA                 44.14      41.24   16  
  4 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA                 41.17      41.32   15  
  5 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                41.49      41.34   14  
  6 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                41.46      41.53   13  
  7 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA                 49.12      41.69   12  
  8 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA                 41.33      41.78   11  
  9 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 44.76      42.07    9  
 10 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 42.57      42.26    7  
 11 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                43.19      42.52    6  
 12 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT      43.01    5  
 13 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 45.43      43.42    4  
 14 Zemlevskiy, Georgiy A     11 Sharks-CT              46.01      43.53    3  
 15 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                44.34      43.55    2  
 16 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                43.20      43.78    1  
 17 Floyd, Owen M             12 Tiger Sharks-MA        42.23      44.00  
 18 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA                44.59      44.17  
 19 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                   NT      44.41  
 20 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA                46.55      44.68  
 21 Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UN-5-MA                   NT      44.73  
 22 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA        46.72      44.88  
 23 Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA                   NT      45.70  
 24 Lang, Noah R              11 SASC-AM                43.51      47.74  
 25 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA        48.45      48.97  
 26 Kruleski, Ben J           12 ACWS-MA                48.70      50.51  
 27 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA                48.34      51.58  
 28 Miranda, Matthew          11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      52.02  
 29 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA                58.71      57.52  
 30 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR               1:06.92    1:05.44  
 -- Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                 55.53         DQ  
 -- Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA                48.45         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA                52.83         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA               1:17.18    1:16.43   20  
       35.98  1:16.43                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA              1:27.52    1:17.90   20  
       35.29  1:17.90                                                      
  2 Lunon, Sana'A J           10 NLAC-MA              1:30.75    1:24.04   17  
       38.87  1:24.04                                                      
  3 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              1:29.44    1:26.82   16  
       39.46  1:26.82                                                      
  4 Cohick, Kendall A         10 Williamsport-MA      1:26.33    1:27.77   15  
       38.57  1:27.77                                                      
  5 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA              1:30.54    1:28.69   14  
       40.60  1:28.69                                                      
  6 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:32.39    1:30.48   13  
       38.67  1:30.48                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:26.78   20  
       39.79  1:26.78                                                      
  2 Chen, Emily Y              9 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:32.36   17  
  3 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:52.29    1:40.55   16  
       41.80  1:40.55                                                      
  4 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA               1:51.53    1:42.52   15  
       46.25  1:42.52                                                      
  5 Artell, Eliza C           10 EPAC-MA              2:01.33    1:50.50   14  
       50.07  1:50.50                                                      
  6 Hawkins, Della K          10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:51.25   13  
       48.72  1:51.25                                                      
  7 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA               2:20.67    1:59.23   12  
       53.38  1:59.23                                                      
 -- Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              2:04.71         DQ  
       52.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       49.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              1:24.00         DQ  
       38.15       DQ                                                      
 -- McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              1:24.39         DQ  
       37.93       DQ                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Garlicki, Leo J           10 NLAC-MA              1:29.22    1:19.23   20  
       37.75  1:19.23                                                      
  2 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA               1:36.05    1:22.91   17  
       38.38  1:22.91                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR               1:30.96    1:29.67   16  
       40.07  1:29.67                                                      
  4 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA               1:34.39    1:32.54   15  
       42.98  1:32.54                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Iannone, Lukas P          10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:29.73   20  
       41.37  1:29.73                                                      
  2 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              2:07.57    1:35.58   17  
       43.54  1:35.58                                                      
  3 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               1:43.03    1:41.06   16  
       44.09  1:41.06                                                      
  4 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:42.54   15  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         12 ACWS-MA              1:03.79    1:04.51   20  
       30.11  1:04.51                                                      
  2 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               1:08.33    1:07.08   17  
       31.15  1:07.08                                                      
  3 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:09.78    1:08.54   16  
       31.77  1:08.54                                                      
  4 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               1:10.41    1:10.46   15  
       33.06  1:10.46                                                      
  5 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            1:12.18    1:11.25   14  
       32.49  1:11.25                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              1:14.51    1:12.31   20  
       33.16  1:12.31                                                      
  2 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC-MA               1:13.04    1:12.51   17  
       33.42  1:12.51                                                      
  3 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA              1:17.42    1:14.21   16  
       34.41  1:14.21                                                      
  4 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:14.30    1:16.04   15  
       35.47  1:16.04                                                      
  5 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:19.07    1:18.39   14  
       34.90  1:18.39                                                      
  6 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:18.13    1:20.50   13  
       37.59  1:20.50                                                      
  7 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            1:17.00    1:21.94   12  
       37.76  1:21.94                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:15.50   20  
       34.71  1:15.50                                                      
  2 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:16.28   17  
       35.15  1:16.28                                                      
  3 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:21.92    1:19.09   16  
       37.53  1:19.09                                                      
  4 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:21.86    1:23.00   15  
       37.60  1:23.00                                                      
  5 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              1:24.55    1:24.84   14  
       39.38  1:24.84                                                      
  6 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA              1:37.19    1:27.92   13  
       40.53  1:27.92                                                      
  7 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:32.41    1:28.45   12  
       39.96  1:28.45                                                      
  8 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              1:24.24    1:29.42   11  
       41.41  1:29.42                                                      
  9 Ryklin, Liz               12 Sharks-CT            1:29.70    1:29.92    9  
       42.63  1:29.92                                                      
 10 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:47.35    1:31.04    7  
       40.86  1:31.04                                                      
 11 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:31.67    6  
       40.85  1:31.67                                                      
 12 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:33.36    1:31.84    5  
       40.89  1:31.84                                                      
 13 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              2:00.71    1:41.38    4  
       47.47  1:41.38                                                      
 14 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:47.47    3  
       50.35  1:47.47                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maietta, Ryan P           12 FSSC-MA              1:07.88    1:05.75   20  
       31.59  1:05.75                                                      
  2 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC-MA              1:07.03    1:08.69   17  
       32.52  1:08.69                                                      
  3 Uhlig, Ty R               12 NLAC-MA              1:09.40    1:13.54   16  
       32.60  1:13.54                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     12 PAAC-MA              1:20.26    1:09.84   20  
       33.55  1:09.84                                                      
  2 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA              1:20.68    1:17.38   17  
       36.33  1:17.38                                                      
  3 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:20.50   16  
       37.06  1:20.50                                                      
  4 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:29.84    1:22.31   15  
       37.39  1:22.31                                                      
  5 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:23.46    1:22.71   14  
  6 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA              1:22.91    1:24.34   13  
       41.16  1:24.34                                                      
  7 Perez, Elias              12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:31.01   12  
       40.15  1:31.01                                                      
  8 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              1:35.60    1:34.19   11  
       44.02  1:34.19                                                      
  9 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA               1:37.22    1:34.53    9  
       42.41  1:34.53                                                      
 10 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:35.87    1:34.90    7  
       43.27  1:34.90                                                      
 11 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR               1:52.27    1:40.58    6  
       44.39  1:40.58                                                      
 12 Guinter, Gage M           12 Williamsport-MA      1:48.81    1:45.78    5  
       45.60  1:45.78                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               2:32.55    2:30.83   20  
       35.30  1:14.83  1:55.32  2:30.83                                    
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               2:34.89    2:33.32   17  
       34.69  1:14.91  1:55.52  2:33.32                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna E      10 KIDS-MA              2:48.91    2:31.67   20  
       16.58    32.43  1:11.41  2:31.67                                    
  2 Milhomme, Hadley          10 NLAC-MA              2:44.98    2:38.39   17  
       35.66  1:16.21  1:58.38  2:38.39                                    
  3 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              2:42.76    2:39.26   16  
       35.16  1:17.14  1:59.43  2:39.26                                    
  4 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              2:48.70    2:45.09   15  
       37.10  1:19.53  2:03.03  2:45.09                                    
  5 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA               2:46.74    2:49.61   14  
       37.48  1:20.95  2:06.61  2:49.61                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cohick, Kendall A         10 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:47.24   20  
       39.93  1:23.99  2:07.96  2:47.24                                    
  2 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA              3:15.43    2:48.01   17  
       38.37  1:22.13  2:06.39  2:48.01                                    
  3 Artell, Eliza C           10 EPAC-MA              3:13.09    3:04.03   16  
       44.60  1:32.84  2:20.58  3:04.03                                    
  4 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA              3:20.70    3:09.45   15  
       39.55  1:27.84  2:19.74  3:09.45                                    
  5 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              3:11.13    3:13.38   14  
       44.91  1:36.16  2:29.20  3:13.38                                    
  6 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               3:49.05    3:37.65   13  
       46.42  1:43.04  2:42.98  3:37.65                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              2:09.22    2:08.55   20  
       29.73  1:02.97  1:36.30  2:08.55                                    
  2 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               2:10.67    2:10.61   17  
       30.08  1:03.51  1:38.09  2:10.61                                    
  3 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              2:13.03    2:12.04   16  
       30.99  1:04.26  1:38.99  2:12.04                                    
  4 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               2:16.56    2:14.48   15  
       30.86  1:05.45  1:40.70  2:14.48                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Eckert, Madeline M        12 FSSC-MA              2:23.08    2:16.49   20  
       31.46  1:07.35  1:42.58  2:16.49                                    
  2 Musser, Finley R          12 NLAC-MA              2:21.76    2:19.25   17  
       31.39  1:06.84  1:43.57  2:19.25                                    
  3 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              2:22.38    2:21.47   16  
       31.93  1:06.67  1:43.92  2:21.47                                    
  4 Henke, Tamsyn E           11 EPAC-MA              2:22.45    2:21.66   15  
       33.01  1:08.78  1:45.75  2:21.66                                    
  5 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              2:22.25    2:27.52   14  
       33.72  1:11.43  1:50.17  2:27.52                                    
  6 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              2:29.30    2:33.50   13  
       35.66  1:14.34  1:54.67  2:33.50                                    
C - Division  
  1 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              2:30.34    2:23.62   20  
       32.40  1:08.54  1:46.63  2:23.62                                    
  2 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              2:30.99    2:26.37   17  
       33.33  1:10.42  1:49.45  2:26.37                                    
  3 Doucette, Kate L          12 NLAC-MA              2:32.71    2:30.36   16  
       34.88  1:14.32  1:53.46  2:30.36                                    
  4 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA               2:38.82    2:31.62   15  
       32.78  1:11.54  1:52.43  2:31.62                                    
  5 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA              2:37.16    2:33.71   14  
       35.41  1:14.20  1:53.78  2:33.71                                    
  6 Yohe, Ava E               11 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:34.27   13  
       34.02  1:13.88  2:34.32  2:34.27                                    
  7 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA              2:30.80    2:34.90   12  
       36.27  1:16.89  1:56.73  2:34.90                                    
  8 Gandhi, Reva              12 PAAC-MA              2:38.08    2:36.72   11  
       35.40  1:15.40  1:56.42  2:36.72                                    
  9 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA              2:41.62    2:39.55    9  
       35.55  1:18.73  2:00.69  2:39.55                                    
 10 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              2:39.82    2:44.22    7  
       38.07  1:20.74  2:03.42  2:44.22                                    
 11 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA                    NT    2:45.93    6  
       37.80  1:22.54  2:06.93  2:45.93                                    
 12 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              3:10.74    2:46.06    5  
       39.55  1:22.54  2:06.20  2:46.06                                    
 13 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              2:51.27    2:48.05    4  
       35.78  1:17.56  2:00.79  2:48.05                                    
 14 Poehner, Bella G          11 NLAC-MA              2:55.78    2:53.30    3  
       37.22  1:22.63  2:09.85  2:53.30                                    
 15 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              3:19.13    2:53.81    2  
       37.08  1:20.18  2:05.95  2:53.81                                    
 16 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:54.52    1  
       41.61  1:27.40  2:12.08  2:54.52                                    
 17 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR               3:03.38    2:57.05  
       40.71  1:25.92  2:13.90  2:57.05                                    
 18 Beck, Issy N              11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:10.19  
       44.14  1:33.88  2:24.03  3:10.19                                    
 19 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              4:09.47    3:29.94  
       46.34  1:39.35  3:29.94                                             
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           10 FSSC-MA              2:23.39    2:19.32   20  
       31.62  1:07.15  1:43.73  2:19.32                                    
  2 Huggins, Sam L            10 NLAC-MA              2:23.10    2:21.34   17  
       34.07  1:10.37  1:45.86  2:21.34                                    
  3 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              2:30.46    2:27.73   16  
       33.52  1:11.65  1:51.15  2:27.73                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA               2:48.45    2:36.02   20  
       35.46  1:16.21  1:57.36  2:36.02                                    
  2 Garlicki, Leo J           10 NLAC-MA              2:46.26    2:37.05   17  
       36.05  1:17.82  1:59.40  2:37.05                                    
  3 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              2:42.42    2:38.10   16  
       34.84  1:16.81  1:58.89  2:38.10                                    
  4 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              2:40.41    2:38.72   15  
       34.87  1:14.96  1:57.90  2:38.72                                    
C - Division  
  1 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:44.76   20  
       37.32  1:21.80  2:05.85  2:44.76                                    
  2 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA               2:51.60    2:48.55   17  
       36.40  1:19.47  2:04.27  2:48.55                                    
  3 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              3:25.61    2:52.29   16  
       38.75  1:26.11  2:11.08  2:52.29                                    
  4 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              3:07.14    2:53.00   15  
       39.56  1:25.67  2:11.55  2:53.00                                    
  5 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              3:07.71    2:53.61   14  
       40.11  1:26.01  2:11.56  2:53.61                                    
  6 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              3:37.37    2:54.17   13  
       39.11  1:23.53  2:09.51  2:54.17                                    
  7 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              3:09.47    2:54.68   12  
       40.00  1:26.98  2:13.05  2:54.68                                    
  8 Hayes, Ethan T             9 FSSC-MA              2:58.37    2:57.02   11  
       37.38  1:23.38  2:11.62  2:57.02                                    
  9 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:02.06    9  
       39.97  1:26.72  2:14.99  3:02.06                                    
 10 Berezin, Stefan I         10 SCAY-MA              3:31.91    3:19.99    7  
       43.53  1:37.32  2:30.48  3:19.99                                    
 -- Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT        DNF  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erdley, Shawn M           12 NLAC-MA              2:12.13    2:11.44   20  
       29.94  1:03.63  1:38.56  2:11.44                                    
  2 Boone, Carter D           11 NLAC-MA              2:13.95    2:14.13   17  
       29.95  1:04.66  1:40.62  2:14.13                                    
  3 Uhlig, Ty R               12 NLAC-MA              2:08.64    2:14.42   16  
       29.48  1:03.99  1:40.74  2:14.42                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA              2:15.15    2:04.56   20  
       28.22  1:00.64  1:32.99  2:04.56                                    
  2 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     12 PAAC-MA              2:24.03    2:17.35   17  
       32.09  1:07.72  1:42.50  2:17.35                                    
  3 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              2:25.87    2:17.45   16  
       31.77  1:07.95  1:43.63  2:17.45                                    
  4 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              2:25.65    2:26.70   15  
       33.70  1:11.58  1:50.00  2:26.70                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              2:39.23    2:19.39   20  
       29.86  1:05.25  1:42.21  2:19.39                                    
  2 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               2:31.06    2:24.98   17  
       34.03  1:11.13  1:49.21  2:24.98                                    
  3 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA              3:12.85    2:25.01   16  
       32.16  1:08.93  1:47.68  2:25.01                                    
  4 Anderson, Harry W         12 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:26.82   15  
       33.07  1:10.90  1:50.34  2:26.82                                    
  5 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              2:42.54    2:27.22   14  
       31.58  1:09.32  1:48.99  2:27.22                                    
  6 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              2:38.32    2:28.96   13  
       33.54  1:12.00  1:51.99  2:28.96                                    
  7 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              2:38.00    2:37.51   12  
       35.12  1:15.96  1:58.05  2:37.51                                    
  8 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA              2:45.27    2:42.32   11  
       37.75  1:19.32  2:02.49  2:42.32                                    
  9 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:47.19    9  
       37.55  1:19.37  2:03.34  2:47.19                                    
 10 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              3:00.67    2:49.49    7  
       38.83  1:21.92  2:05.52  2:49.49                                    
 11 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA              2:56.36    2:59.61    6  
       39.16  1:25.75  2:13.83  2:59.61                                    
 12 Guinter, Gage M           12 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:08.92    5  
       41.07  1:28.02  3:08.92                                             
 13 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA              3:11.25    3:15.87    4  
       43.57  1:34.63  2:26.11  3:15.87                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lunon, Sana'A J           10 NLAC-MA              1:12.82    1:11.04   20  
       32.54  1:11.04                                                      
  2 Hahn, Milla G             10 PSC-MA               1:17.14    1:15.42   17  
       34.45  1:15.42                                                      
  3 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA              1:19.54    1:18.71   16  
       34.67  1:18.71                                                      
  4 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:19.55    1:20.10   15  
       36.31  1:20.10                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               1:24.28    1:20.77   20  
       37.83  1:20.77                                                      
  2 Blough, Madelyn G          9 ACWS-MA              1:22.44    1:21.18   17  
       37.89  1:21.18                                                      
  3 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:29.28    1:23.55   16  
       39.01  1:23.55                                                      
  4 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA               1:25.09    1:23.75   15  
       38.86  1:23.75                                                      
  5 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA              1:28.72    1:25.45   14  
       39.80  1:25.45                                                      
  6 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:30.98    1:28.73   13  
       42.47  1:28.73                                                      
  7 Cohick, Kendall A         10 Williamsport-MA      1:28.75    1:29.16   12  
       40.94  1:29.16                                                      
  8 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:29.81    1:30.22   11  
       37.80  1:30.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA              1:34.07    1:27.80   20  
       39.88  1:27.80                                                      
  2 Oldford, Victoria M       10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:34.81    1:30.97   17  
       42.74  1:30.97                                                      
  3 Chen, Emily Y              9 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:32.18   16  
       42.55  1:32.18                                                      
  4 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA              1:37.48    1:32.38   15  
       42.58  1:32.38                                                      
  5 Artell, Eliza C           10 EPAC-MA              1:40.30    1:33.64   14  
  6 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA               1:36.44    1:33.97   13  
       45.34  1:33.97                                                      
  7 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA               1:35.85    1:34.90   12  
       43.95  1:34.90                                                      
  8 Hutchinson, Adia K        10 LPAC-MA              1:43.63    1:37.25   11  
  9 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:42.80    1:37.63    9  
       44.05  1:37.63                                                      
 10 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:37.76    7  
       43.61  1:37.76                                                      
 11 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA              1:43.68    1:38.23    6  
 12 Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA               1:34.68    1:39.55    5  
       46.67  1:39.55                                                      
 13 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA               1:45.09    1:40.43    4  
 14 Bathgate, Ava M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:41.43    3  
 15 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA              1:35.81    1:41.85    2  
       49.90  1:41.85                                                      
 16 Persun, Kiley N            9 Williamsport-MA      1:57.85    1:43.23    1  
       48.08  1:43.23                                                      
 17 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:43.66  
 18 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA               1:38.70    1:44.14  
       51.05  1:44.14                                                      
 19 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              1:50.80    1:46.99  
 20 Kurpeikis, Olivia G        9 NLAC-MA              1:58.50    1:50.91  
       51.35  1:50.91                                                      
 21 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA               1:52.10    1:52.78  
 22 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              2:00.03    1:57.77  
       58.07  1:57.77                                                      
 23 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:59.43  
       58.49  1:59.43                                                      
 24 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:23.22  
     1:08.48  2:23.22                                                      
 -- Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:02.44         DQ  
       59.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       37.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       47.46       DQ                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA              1:21.01    1:19.18   20  
       37.17  1:19.18                                                      
  2 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              1:22.64    1:21.10   17  
       40.11  1:21.10                                                      
  3 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA              1:25.14    1:23.72   16  
       40.62  1:23.72                                                      
  4 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              1:29.74    1:23.95   15  
       39.62  1:23.95                                                      
  5 Seitz, Josh L             10 ACWS-MA              1:22.73    1:24.07   14  
       39.14  1:24.07                                                      
  6 Sucheski, Kyle S           9 LPAC-MA              1:29.98    1:27.06   13  
       40.75  1:27.06                                                      
  7 Iannone, Lukas P          10 BDA-MA               1:30.13    1:27.45   12  
       39.74  1:27.45                                                      
  8 Rucker, Will A             9 SCAY-MA              1:28.19    1:27.70   11  
       40.14  1:27.70                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.52   20  
       39.37  1:23.52                                                      
  2 Garlicki, Leo J           10 NLAC-MA              1:31.11    1:25.70   17  
       40.27  1:25.70                                                      
  3 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA               1:30.58    1:27.44   16  
       42.71  1:27.44                                                      
  4 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA              1:36.47    1:31.34   15  
       43.56  1:31.34                                                      
  5 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA               1:31.28    1:32.49   14  
       41.52  1:32.49                                                      
  6 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:38.67    1:33.17   13  
       45.08  1:33.17                                                      
  7 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               1:36.15    1:34.09   12  
       41.22  1:34.09                                                      
  8 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:43.94    1:34.27   11  
       44.67  1:34.27                                                      
  9 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:41.55    1:34.78    9  
       41.66  1:34.78                                                      
 10 Gallagher, Dylan M        10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:34.95    7  
       45.77  1:34.95                                                      
 11 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:32.48    1:35.08    6  
 12 Green, Isaiah M           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:35.60    5  
       44.99  1:35.60                                                      
 13 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              1:42.71    1:37.07    4  
       44.09  1:37.07                                                      
 14 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:42.64    1:37.25    3  
       45.03  1:37.25                                                      
 15 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               1:36.37    1:37.59    2  
       43.10  1:37.59                                                      
 16 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA              1:53.64    1:42.02    1  
       46.70  1:42.02                                                      
 17 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA              1:44.91    1:45.71  
       48.76  1:45.71                                                      
 18 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               1:46.42    1:48.08  
       51.60  1:48.08                                                      
 19 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC-MA              1:52.36    1:54.45  
 20 Berezin, Stefan I         10 SCAY-MA              1:55.40    1:56.42  
       51.94  1:56.42                                                      
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         12 ACWS-MA              1:06.11    1:06.92   20  
       30.70  1:06.92                                                      
  2 Hahn, Melanie R           12 FSSC-MA              1:09.09    1:08.03   17  
       31.89  1:08.03                                                      
  3 Sandhaus, Eliza M         12 EPAC-MA              1:06.62    1:08.42   16  
       32.42  1:08.42                                                      
  4 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              1:08.98    1:09.03   15  
       32.16  1:09.03                                                      
  5 Edwards, Annie E          12 Sharks-CT            1:10.68    1:09.18   14  
       33.00  1:09.18                                                      
  6 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               1:11.96    1:09.27   13  
       32.84  1:09.27                                                      
  7 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:12.73    1:10.83   12  
       33.92  1:10.83                                                      
  8 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               1:12.60    1:13.01   11  
       33.09  1:13.01                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Eckert, Madeline M        12 FSSC-MA              1:13.80    1:09.91   20  
       31.55  1:09.91                                                      
  2 Ings, Samantha N          12 Sharks-CT            1:16.71    1:13.48   17  
       36.36  1:13.48                                                      
  3 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:17.28    1:13.71   16  
       33.60  1:13.71                                                      
  4 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA              1:17.79    1:14.23   15  
       36.22  1:14.23                                                      
  5 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA              1:16.19    1:15.31   14  
       33.72  1:15.31                                                      
  6 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:17.15    1:15.43   13  
       34.87  1:15.43                                                      
  7 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA              1:15.97    1:16.33   12  
       35.18  1:16.33                                                      
  8 Musser, Finley R          12 NLAC-MA              1:16.18    1:16.69   11  
       35.93  1:16.69                                                      
  9 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:18.56    1:17.51    9  
       37.16  1:17.51                                                      
 10 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:17.67    1:18.46    7  
       36.28  1:18.46                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:09.49   20  
       31.61  1:09.49                                                      
  2 Rarrick, Kate C           11 Un-MA                     NT    1:12.52   17  
       33.05  1:12.52                                                      
  3 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA              1:20.14    1:16.05   16  
       33.93  1:16.05                                                      
  4 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA               1:20.83    1:17.03   15  
       34.76  1:17.03                                                      
  5 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:24.91    1:19.18   14  
       36.09  1:19.18                                                      
  6 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:22.45    1:19.21   13  
       37.43  1:19.21                                                      
  7 Christopher, Madeleine J  12 SCAY-MA              1:20.22    1:19.28   12  
       36.78  1:19.28                                                      
  8 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:24.25    1:19.36   11  
       35.42  1:19.36                                                      
  9 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA               1:19.70    1:19.68    9  
       39.02  1:19.68                                                      
 10 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA               1:25.77    1:19.91    7  
       36.63  1:19.91                                                      
 11 Ryklin, Liz               12 Sharks-CT            1:23.39    1:21.62    6  
       37.90  1:21.62                                                      
 12 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA              1:24.09    1:22.06    5  
       37.17  1:22.06                                                      
 13 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA              1:26.04    1:23.00    4  
       37.26  1:23.00                                                      
 14 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:30.15    1:23.86    3  
       40.22  1:23.86                                                      
 15 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               1:31.11    1:24.29    2  
       40.25  1:24.29                                                      
 16 Swartz, Cassie R          12 LPAC-MA              1:23.21    1:24.81    1  
       36.93  1:24.81                                                      
 17 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA              1:29.59    1:24.88  
       39.44  1:24.88                                                      
 18 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:27.90    1:25.36  
       40.36  1:25.36                                                      
 19 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:28.24    1:25.47  
       39.67  1:25.47                                                      
 20 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:47.44    1:26.54  
       40.85  1:26.54                                                      
 21 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA               1:28.65    1:27.20  
       38.19  1:27.20                                                      
 22 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:24.90    1:27.32  
       37.22  1:27.32                                                      
 23 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:28.86    1:27.52  
       37.97  1:27.52                                                      
 24 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               1:30.77    1:28.64  
       41.28  1:28.64                                                      
 25 Poehner, Bella G          11 NLAC-MA              1:32.26    1:28.73  
       41.91  1:28.73                                                      
 26 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR               1:32.42    1:30.78  
       41.76  1:30.78                                                      
 27 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              1:32.53    1:30.84  
       44.02  1:30.84                                                      
 28 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:36.90    1:38.43  
       46.20  1:38.43                                                      
 29 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:55.25  
       53.31  1:55.25                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              1:07.75    1:07.67   20  
       32.17  1:07.67                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC-MA              1:12.63    1:10.21   20  
       31.82  1:10.21                                                      
  2 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA              1:16.03    1:12.67   17  
       33.37  1:12.67                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:19.57    1:13.58   20  
       33.95  1:13.58                                                      
  2 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              1:18.76    1:14.75   17  
       35.72  1:14.75                                                      
  3 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:20.47    1:15.89   16  
       34.78  1:15.89                                                      
  4 Anderson, Harry W         12 ACWS-MA              1:19.41    1:17.35   15  
       35.05  1:17.35                                                      
  5 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:21.68    1:19.74   14  
       37.00  1:19.74                                                      
  6 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA              1:28.53    1:20.02   13  
       39.40  1:20.02                                                      
  7 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:21.70    1:20.54   12  
       38.21  1:20.54                                                      
  8 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:20.59   11  
       35.24  1:20.59                                                      
  9 Pletz, Andrew J           11 PAAC-MA              1:22.65    1:20.60    9  
       38.47  1:20.60                                                      
 10 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:23.75    1:20.63    7  
       37.55  1:20.63                                                      
 11 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA              1:25.86    1:20.68    6  
       38.27  1:20.68                                                      
 12 Perez, Elias              12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:20.99    5  
       35.75  1:20.99                                                      
 13 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:24.28    1:21.00    4  
       36.99  1:21.00                                                      
 14 Zemlevskiy, Georgiy A     11 Sharks-CT            1:26.02    1:21.01    3  
       38.92  1:21.01                                                      
 15 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:25.25    1:24.36    2  
       40.29  1:24.36                                                      
 16 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.16    1  
       41.82  1:26.16                                                      
 17 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA               1:36.53    1:26.26  
       43.70  1:26.26                                                      
 18 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.71    1:26.91  
       40.43  1:26.91                                                      
 19 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:31.19    1:28.44  
       40.90  1:28.44                                                      
 20 Flickinger, Garrett R     11 NLAC-MA              1:36.42    1:30.80  
       42.48  1:30.80                                                      
 21 Kruleski, Ben J           12 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:32.69  
       42.91  1:32.69                                                      
 22 Sheppard, Caleb B         11 NLAC-MA              1:39.47    1:43.03  
       52.18  1:43.03                                                      
 23 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Vince  11 NLAC-MA              1:59.92    1:49.86  
       51.82  1:49.86                                                      
 -- Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UN-5-MA              1:26.08         DQ  
       41.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Miranda, Matthew          11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT         DQ  
       46.52       DQ