Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/4/2017 10:40 AM
              2017 MA SJAC Gator Classic - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              5:07.87    5:18.06   24  
       28.43    59.97  1:31.75  2:03.98  2:35.94  3:07.98  3:40.58  4:13.36
     4:46.51  5:18.06                                                      
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              5:31.61    5:27.78   21  
       29.00  1:01.33  1:33.91  2:06.87  2:40.29  3:13.71  3:47.21  4:21.13
     4:54.98  5:27.78                                                      
  3 Jellig, Maria K           14 Unattached-MA        5:32.82    5:30.10   20  
       30.05  1:03.14  1:36.92  2:10.72  2:44.49  3:18.84  3:52.24  4:25.83
     4:58.79  5:30.10                                                      
  4 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               5:38.74    5:32.43   19  
       29.47  1:02.20  1:35.54  2:09.34  2:42.81  3:16.77  3:51.07  4:25.42
     4:59.45  5:32.43                                                      
  5 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              5:28.17    5:32.76   18  
       29.31  1:02.34  1:36.19  2:10.23  2:44.37  3:18.91  3:53.10  4:27.15
     5:00.59  5:32.76                                                      
  6 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               5:39.03    5:38.62   17  
       30.02  1:02.92  1:36.84  2:10.43  2:44.47  3:18.99  3:53.78  4:28.87
     5:04.06  5:38.62                                                      
  7 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               6:02.18    5:42.99   16  
       30.06  1:02.80  1:36.63  2:10.76  2:45.15  3:20.49  3:56.35  4:32.60
     5:08.40  5:42.99                                                      
  8 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              6:11.05    5:46.61   15  
       30.48  1:03.86  1:38.29  2:13.34  2:48.92  3:24.29  4:00.26  4:36.17
     5:12.30  5:46.61                                                      
  9 Batty, Alex M             13 ECCC-MA              5:43.38    5:47.55   14  
       29.45  1:02.52  1:37.59  2:13.12  2:49.16  3:25.36  4:01.62  4:37.64
     5:13.48  5:47.55                                                      
 10 Breck, Payton E           14 UNUML-MA             6:31.88    6:24.94   13  
       31.36  1:07.72  1:45.25  2:24.35  3:03.63  3:44.46  4:25.69  5:06.25
     5:46.72  6:24.94                                                      
 11 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               6:33.44    6:28.99   11  
       34.54  1:12.43  1:51.77  2:30.72  3:10.31  3:50.69  4:30.51  5:10.53
     5:50.37  6:28.99                                                      
 12 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              6:50.92    6:47.40    9  
       34.39  1:13.14  1:53.76  2:34.34  3:14.79  3:56.01  4:37.83  5:20.74
     6:04.46  6:47.40                                                      
 13 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              6:38.78    6:52.17    8  
       35.40  1:16.22  1:58.30  2:40.93  3:23.25  4:05.63  4:48.15  5:30.85
     6:14.02  6:52.17                                                      
 14 Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA              6:45.88    7:09.40    7  
       37.27  1:19.43  2:03.17  2:47.17  4:17.05  5:45.73  6:29.36  7:09.40
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              5:28.80    5:11.92   24  
       28.64  1:01.20  1:32.55  2:04.10  2:35.68  3:07.17  3:38.57  4:10.17
     4:41.65  5:11.92                                                      
  2 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              5:37.61    5:24.69   21  
       29.30  1:02.18  1:35.91  2:08.91  2:42.07  3:15.28  3:48.27  4:20.51
     4:53.04  5:24.69                                                      
  3 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               5:36.77    5:30.28   20  
       28.92  1:01.73  1:35.02  2:08.38  2:42.07  3:15.63  3:49.58  4:23.57
     4:57.54  5:30.28                                                      
  4 Jellig, Conor M           14 Unattached-MA        5:36.99    5:33.02   19  
       28.81  1:01.29  1:34.62  2:08.56  2:43.14  3:17.67  3:52.30  4:26.56
     5:00.52  5:33.02                                                      
  5 Kline, Antonio S          14 SJAC-MA              5:42.40    5:36.43   18  
       30.53  1:03.77  1:38.54  2:13.16  2:47.65  3:21.87  3:56.94  4:31.54
     5:05.04  5:36.43                                                      
  6 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              5:55.98    5:41.52   17  
       30.86  1:04.87  1:39.97  2:14.78  2:50.48  3:25.59  3:59.65  4:34.98
     5:08.98  5:41.52                                                      
  7 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              6:23.89    5:42.52   16  
       29.45  1:02.29  1:35.89  2:10.78  2:46.21  3:21.48  3:56.57  4:32.61
     5:07.47  5:42.52                                                      
  8 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA              6:17.88    5:46.25   15  
       31.25  1:05.85  1:41.81  2:17.48  2:53.47  3:28.53  4:04.21  4:40.03
     5:15.26  5:46.25                                                      
  9 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              5:49.40    5:46.55   14  
       30.75  1:05.09  1:39.93  2:15.06  2:50.35  3:25.76  4:01.33  4:37.38
     5:12.13  5:46.55                                                      
 10 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               6:01.01    5:49.00   13  
       31.43  1:06.28  1:41.78  2:17.35  2:53.20  3:28.80  4:04.35  4:39.84
     5:15.15  5:49.00                                                      
 11 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              6:12.97    5:50.35   11  
       30.14  1:03.64  1:39.09  2:14.87  2:50.75  3:26.58  4:02.22  4:38.97
     5:15.44  5:50.35                                                      
 12 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              6:45.90    6:02.59    9  
       31.87  1:08.17  1:45.23  2:21.32  2:57.99  3:35.57  4:12.24  4:49.80
     5:27.06  6:02.59                                                      
 13 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA              7:00.00    6:09.56    8  
       33.18  1:09.91  1:47.71  2:25.47  3:03.68  3:41.32  4:19.28  4:57.31
     5:35.21  6:09.56                                                      
 14 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA              6:30.90    6:12.55    7  
       31.45  1:08.62  1:47.18  2:25.28  3:03.61  3:42.48  4:22.27  5:01.89
     5:39.17  6:12.55                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               5:22.94    5:23.81   24  
       28.96  1:00.49  1:32.88  2:06.20  2:39.38  3:13.02  3:46.53  4:19.72
     4:52.52  5:23.81                                                      
  2 Fry, Mikaela T            16 YBCC-MA              5:32.23    5:30.90   21  
       29.61  1:01.89  1:35.17  2:08.86  2:42.75  3:16.32  3:49.73  4:23.54
     4:57.71  5:30.90                                                      
  3 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               5:17.47    5:31.32   20  
       28.39  1:00.15  1:33.05  2:06.43  2:40.15  3:14.16  3:48.76  4:23.32
     4:58.19  5:31.32                                                      
  4 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC-MA              6:07.91    5:50.22   19  
       31.16  1:05.41  1:40.91  2:16.56  2:52.51  3:28.61  4:04.61  4:40.48
     5:15.62  5:50.22                                                      
  5 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               6:19.47    5:58.24   18  
       30.29  1:05.32  1:41.50  2:18.25  2:55.74  3:32.46  4:09.91  4:47.41
     5:23.38  5:58.24                                                      
  6 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               6:04.60    6:01.14   17  
       31.21  1:05.63  1:41.70  2:18.09  2:55.16  3:32.57  4:10.06  4:47.60
     5:25.00  6:01.14                                                      
  7 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA              5:40.56    6:03.60   16  
       32.74  1:08.22  1:44.19  2:20.72  2:57.75  3:34.68  4:11.97  4:49.75
     5:27.33  6:03.60                                                      
  8 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              6:58.56    6:47.24   15  
       34.11  1:13.19  1:55.04  2:37.04  3:19.62  4:02.14  4:44.96  5:27.11
     6:08.96  6:47.24                                                      
  9 Thompson, Abbey G         15 ECCC-MA              7:05.18    7:05.84   14  
 
Event 4  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               5:04.10    4:58.46   24  
       26.29    55.90  1:26.28  1:57.11  2:27.72  2:58.20  3:28.56  3:59.04
     4:29.19  4:58.46                                                      
  2 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              5:11.41    4:58.83   21  
       26.30    55.55  1:25.66  1:56.21  2:26.83  2:57.63  3:28.48  3:59.42
     4:29.76  4:58.83                                                      
  3 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               4:53.34    5:09.19   20  
       26.87    56.72  1:27.42  1:57.94  2:28.95  3:00.30  3:32.42  4:04.66
     4:37.26  5:09.19                                                      
  4 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              5:23.83    5:15.14   19  
       26.38    56.05  1:26.80  1:58.47  2:31.01  3:03.90  3:37.15  4:10.76
     4:43.64  5:15.14                                                      
  5 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               4:56.84    5:17.44   18  
       26.79    56.39  1:28.15  2:01.32  2:34.02  3:06.83  3:39.93  4:12.91
     4:45.86  5:17.44                                                      
  6 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              5:29.22    5:17.88   17  
       28.31    59.40  1:31.77  2:04.11  2:36.84  3:09.88  3:41.83  4:14.50
     4:46.49  5:17.88                                                      
  7 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              5:18.03    5:19.61   16  
       28.21    59.41  1:31.81  2:04.34  2:37.16  3:10.15  3:43.05  4:15.95
     4:48.35  5:19.61                                                      
  8 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              5:12.34    5:19.86   15  
  9 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              5:44.50    5:43.50   14  
       27.95    59.26  1:32.86  2:07.63  2:43.37  3:19.62  3:55.70  4:32.02
     5:08.51  5:43.50                                                      
 10 Stigall, Alexander R      17 UMLY-MA              6:03.88    6:01.12   13  
       31.80  1:06.94  1:43.75  2:21.14  2:58.48  3:35.82  4:13.40  4:50.19
     5:26.56  6:01.12                                                      
 11 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA              5:50.01    6:20.19   11  
       28.81  1:02.83  1:40.40  2:18.85  2:58.09  3:38.26  4:19.04  5:00.36
     5:41.09  6:20.19                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:01.13    1:00.99   24  
       28.15  1:00.99                                                      
  2 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:03.14    1:02.50   21  
       28.39  1:02.50                                                      
  3 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:06.02    1:05.17   20  
       29.80  1:05.17                                                      
  4 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:05.30    1:05.70   19  
       30.52  1:05.70                                                      
  5 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:05.35    1:06.34   18  
       29.96  1:06.34                                                      
  6 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               1:06.37    1:06.84   17  
       30.57  1:06.84                                                      
  7 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA              1:07.85    1:07.04   16  
       30.75  1:07.04                                                      
  8 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:08.96    1:07.24   15  
       31.13  1:07.24                                                      
  9 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:07.32    1:07.80   14  
       30.92  1:07.80                                                      
 10 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               1:08.47    1:08.98   13  
       31.05  1:08.98                                                      
B - Final
 11 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               1:11.68    1:08.43   11  
       32.01  1:08.43                                                      
 12 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:09.43    1:09.60    9  
       31.92  1:09.60                                                      
 13 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               1:11.44    1:10.23    8  
       31.70  1:10.23                                                      
 14 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              1:09.94    1:10.69    7  
       32.87  1:10.69                                                      
 15 Breck, Payton E           14 UNUML-MA             1:11.14    1:13.70    6  
       33.02  1:13.70                                                      
 16 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              1:13.00    1:13.92    5  
       34.44  1:13.92                                                      
 17 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              1:13.39    1:14.13    4  
       33.97  1:14.13                                                      
 18 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:15.07    1:14.86    3  
       33.50  1:14.86                                                      
 19 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              1:19.09    1:15.95    2  
       33.05  1:15.95                                                      
 20 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:19.00    1:16.17    1  
       34.05  1:16.17                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                58.59    1:01.13  
       28.46  1:01.13                                                      
  2 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:09.01    1:03.14  
       29.72  1:03.14                                                      
  3 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:03.65    1:05.30  
       30.12  1:05.30                                                      
  4 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:05.82    1:05.35  
       29.79  1:05.35                                                      
  5 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:06.93    1:06.02  
       30.37  1:06.02                                                      
  6 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               1:07.46    1:06.37  
       30.48  1:06.37                                                      
  7 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:11.41    1:07.32  
       31.19  1:07.32                                                      
  8 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA              1:08.00    1:07.85  
       31.32  1:07.85                                                      
  9 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               1:06.58    1:08.47  
       30.88  1:08.47                                                      
 10 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:29.73    1:08.96  
       31.80  1:08.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:13.40    1:09.43  
       31.69  1:09.43                                                      
 12 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              1:10.64    1:09.94  
       32.45  1:09.94                                                      
 13 Breck, Payton E           14 UNUML-MA             1:16.38    1:11.14  
       32.54  1:11.14                                                      
 14 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               1:10.23    1:11.44  
       32.77  1:11.44                                                      
 15 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               1:13.42    1:11.68  
       32.29  1:11.68                                                      
 16 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              1:17.89    1:13.00  
       33.45  1:13.00                                                      
 17 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              1:14.04    1:13.39  
       33.69  1:13.39                                                      
 18 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:20.40    1:15.07  
       33.40  1:15.07                                                      
 19 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:18.34    1:19.00  
       34.39  1:19.00                                                      
 20 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              1:19.64    1:19.09  
       34.56  1:19.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA              1:21.34    1:20.65  
       35.38  1:20.65                                                      
 22 Kelly, Ava G              13 SEA-MA               1:27.70    1:20.89  
       35.95  1:20.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Goode, Jessica S          13 SJAC-MA              1:20.21    1:21.39  
       36.97  1:21.39                                                      
 24 Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              1:22.56    1:21.90  
       37.45  1:21.90                                                      
 25 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              2:04.58    1:22.35  
       37.12  1:22.35                                                      
 26 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:26.83    1:26.75  
 27 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                1:42.44    1:31.90  
       41.05  1:31.90                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA                58.55      57.03   24  
       26.79    57.03                                                      
  2 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA                58.50      57.50   21  
       26.47    57.50                                                      
  3 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA                59.11      58.70   20  
       27.70    58.70                                                      
  4 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              1:02.58    1:01.41   19  
       28.19  1:01.41                                                      
  5 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              1:05.26    1:01.72   18  
       28.72  1:01.72                                                      
  6 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              1:04.53    1:03.36   17  
       30.42  1:03.36                                                      
  7 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               1:04.48    1:03.82   16  
       30.81  1:03.82                                                      
  8 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:02.33    1:04.08   15  
       29.97  1:04.08                                                      
  9 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:05.13    1:04.82   14  
       29.77  1:04.82                                                      
 10 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              1:08.26    1:09.43   13  
       31.52  1:09.43                                                      
B - Final
 11 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              1:08.47    1:05.79   11  
       30.90  1:05.79                                                      
 12 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              1:09.97    1:08.20    9  
       31.75  1:08.20                                                      
 13 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              1:11.22    1:09.10    8  
       33.94  1:09.10                                                      
 14 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              1:10.90    1:09.59    7  
       31.93  1:09.59                                                      
 15 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:10.70    1:10.25    6  
       31.39  1:10.25                                                      
 16 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA              1:11.13    1:10.73    5  
       33.55  1:10.73                                                      
 17 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               1:12.43    1:10.84    4  
       33.18  1:10.84                                                      
 18 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              1:11.70    1:11.46    3  
       33.04  1:11.46                                                      
 19 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:11.92    1:11.61    2  
       33.52  1:11.61                                                      
 20 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              1:10.08    1:12.18    1  
       32.33  1:12.18                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              1:00.42      58.50  
       27.56    58.50                                                      
  2 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              1:00.28      58.55  
       27.85    58.55                                                      
  3 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              1:03.52      59.11  
       27.85    59.11                                                      
  4 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:06.07    1:02.33  
       29.06  1:02.33                                                      
  5 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              1:04.71    1:02.58  
       29.46  1:02.58                                                      
  6 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               1:03.39    1:04.48  
       30.12  1:04.48                                                      
  7 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              1:06.21    1:04.53  
       30.94  1:04.53                                                      
  8 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:06.49    1:05.13  
       30.53  1:05.13                                                      
  9 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              1:05.80    1:05.26  
       30.43  1:05.26                                                      
 10 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              1:17.46    1:08.26  
       31.92  1:08.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              1:04.99    1:08.47  
       31.84  1:08.47                                                      
 12 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              1:17.61    1:09.97  
       31.97  1:09.97                                                      
 13 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              1:12.88    1:10.08  
       32.90  1:10.08                                                      
 14 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:12.69    1:10.70  
       30.89  1:10.70                                                      
 15 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA              1:14.15    1:10.73  
       32.01  1:10.73                                                      
 15 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              1:11.13   J1:10.90  
       32.56  1:10.90                                                      
 16 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA              1:26.88   J1:11.13  
       32.17  1:11.13                                                      
 17 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              1:12.15   J1:11.22  
       33.20  1:11.22                                                      
 18 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              1:14.32   J1:11.70  
       33.12  1:11.70                                                      
 19 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:14.81   J1:11.92  
       33.89  1:11.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               1:20.56   J1:12.43  
       33.77  1:12.43                                                      
 21 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:14.95   J1:11.31  
       32.66  1:11.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              1:18.89    1:14.75  
 24 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:24.41    1:16.28  
       34.45  1:16.28                                                      
 -- Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               1:18.25         DQ  
       32.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Kline, Antonio S          14 SJAC-MA              1:07.22         DQ  
       30.20       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:02.82    1:02.18   24  
       29.27  1:02.18                                                      
  2 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:08.50    1:07.26   21  
       30.71  1:07.26                                                      
  3 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               1:07.93    1:07.69   20  
       31.19  1:07.69                                                      
  4 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               1:07.35    1:07.89   19  
       31.13  1:07.89                                                      
  5 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:11.96    1:09.77   18  
       31.66  1:09.77                                                      
  6 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:13.42    1:13.09   17  
       33.87  1:13.09                                                      
  7 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA              1:13.80    1:14.48   16  
       33.97  1:14.48                                                      
  8 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:14.56    1:15.38   15  
       35.60  1:15.38                                                      
  9 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              1:17.49    1:16.06   14  
       34.49  1:16.06                                                      
 10 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              1:18.66    1:17.76   13  
       34.60  1:17.76                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:02.17    1:02.82  
       29.76  1:02.82                                                      
  2 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               1:05.52    1:07.35  
       31.23  1:07.35                                                      
  3 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               1:06.64    1:07.93  
       30.75  1:07.93                                                      
  4 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:05.89    1:08.50  
       32.44  1:08.50                                                      
  5 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:05.48    1:11.96  
       32.34  1:11.96                                                      
  6 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:13.72    1:13.42  
       33.20  1:13.42                                                      
  7 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA              1:08.43    1:13.80  
       33.62  1:13.80                                                      
  8 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:14.77    1:14.56  
       33.20  1:14.56                                                      
  9 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              1:21.68    1:17.49  
 10 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              1:22.75    1:18.66  
       36.02  1:18.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:24.55    1:19.06  
       35.74  1:19.06                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA                55.70      54.92   24  
       25.72    54.92                                                      
  2 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 57.04      55.79   21  
       25.78    55.79                                                      
  3 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA                57.09      55.99   20  
       25.76    55.99                                                      
  4 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA                58.00      57.09   19  
       26.64    57.09                                                      
  5 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                58.23      57.50   18  
       26.98    57.50                                                      
  6 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 58.31      57.96   17  
       27.42    57.96                                                      
  7 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA                 58.73      58.17   16  
       26.91    58.17                                                      
  8 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA                58.59      58.58   15  
       27.35    58.58                                                      
  9 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                59.51      59.05   14  
       26.84    59.05                                                      
 10 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                59.31      59.80   13  
       27.62    59.80                                                      
B - Final
 11 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               1:01.60      59.12   11  
       27.65    59.12                                                      
 12 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA                59.63      59.42    9  
       28.01    59.42                                                      
 13 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA             1:01.03      59.81    8  
       27.96    59.81                                                      
 14 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              1:02.14    1:00.19    7  
       27.94  1:00.19                                                      
 15 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA              1:01.15    1:00.45    6  
       27.63  1:00.45                                                      
 16 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              1:01.07    1:01.15    5  
       27.89  1:01.15                                                      
 17 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              1:00.85    1:02.91    4  
       29.04  1:02.91                                                      
 18 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA              1:06.31    1:05.37    3  
       29.24  1:05.37                                                      
 19 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              1:02.16    1:05.86    2  
       30.15  1:05.86                                                      
 20 Stigall, Alexander R      17 UMLY-MA              1:15.02    1:14.44    1  
       33.48  1:14.44                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA                57.63      55.70  
       26.29    55.70                                                      
  2 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 57.28      57.04  
       26.47    57.04                                                      
  3 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA                58.53      57.09  
       26.50    57.09                                                      
  4 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA                58.53      58.00  
       27.06    58.00                                                      
  5 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                56.87      58.23  
       27.11    58.23                                                      
  6 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 58.03      58.31  
       27.07    58.31                                                      
  7 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              1:00.78      58.59  
       27.43    58.59                                                      
  8 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA                58.90      58.69  
       26.87    58.69                                                      
  9 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA                 57.38      58.73  
       27.08    58.73                                                      
 10 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA              1:06.25      59.15  
       26.78    59.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                59.69      59.31  
       27.56    59.31                                                      
 12 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:00.02      59.51  
       26.80    59.51                                                      
 13 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA              1:06.23      59.63  
       28.03    59.63                                                      
 14 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              1:00.58    1:00.85  
       28.04  1:00.85                                                      
 15 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA             1:11.08    1:01.03  
       28.83  1:01.03                                                      
 16 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              1:03.87    1:01.07  
       27.32  1:01.07                                                      
 17 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA              1:01.53    1:01.15  
       27.83  1:01.15                                                      
 18 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 59.83    1:01.60  
       28.17  1:01.60                                                      
 19 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              1:05.78    1:02.14  
       28.17  1:02.14                                                      
 20 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              1:05.56    1:02.16  
       29.04  1:02.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA              1:19.10    1:06.31  
       28.96  1:06.31                                                      
 22 Stigall, Alexander R      17 UMLY-MA              1:15.88    1:15.02  
       33.54  1:15.02                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              2:40.56    2:39.55   24  
       35.75  1:15.85  1:58.21  2:39.55                                    
  2 Jellig, Maria K           14 Unattached-MA        2:44.73    2:40.54   21  
       35.74  1:16.59  1:59.16  2:40.54                                    
  3 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:48.24    2:48.28   20  
       37.94  1:19.91  2:04.07  2:48.28                                    
  4 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:53.77    2:49.91   19  
       38.52  1:23.47  2:07.29  2:49.91                                    
  5 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              2:53.67    2:50.98   18  
       37.36  1:21.95  2:07.48  2:50.98                                    
  6 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              2:54.60    2:52.24   17  
       39.76  1:24.48  2:08.92  2:52.24                                    
  7 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              2:53.51    2:53.56   16  
       40.61  1:24.60  2:09.37  2:53.56                                    
  8 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              2:56.71    2:54.22   15  
       39.04  1:22.09  2:07.47  2:54.22                                    
  9 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              2:53.74    2:54.62   14  
       40.17  1:23.85  2:09.19  2:54.62                                    
 10 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:56.88    2:57.41   13  
       38.87  1:24.82  2:11.19  2:57.41                                    
B - Final
 11 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA              3:06.13    2:54.53   11  
       38.30  1:22.96  2:08.33  2:54.53                                    
 12 Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              3:06.21    2:59.87    9  
       40.61  1:27.37  2:13.08  2:59.87                                    
 13 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA              3:02.99    3:01.49    8  
       40.91  1:27.00  2:15.01  3:01.49                                    
 14 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              3:01.88    3:02.92    7  
       40.25  1:27.11  2:15.42  3:02.92                                    
 15 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              3:07.39    3:04.79    6  
       40.70  1:28.64  2:19.25  3:04.79                                    
 16 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              3:03.89    3:05.52    5  
       40.66  1:28.16  2:17.37  3:05.52                                    
 17 Goode, Jessica S          13 SJAC-MA              3:20.68    3:17.07    4  
       42.53  1:32.92  2:26.19  3:17.07                                    
 18 Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA              3:19.40    3:17.67    3  
       44.28  1:35.02  2:26.39  3:17.67                                    
 19 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              3:19.67    3:19.87    2  
       42.60  1:34.06  2:27.94  3:19.87                                    
 20 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              3:39.34    3:33.77    1  
       45.26  1:40.37  2:37.66  3:33.77                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              2:44.67    2:40.56  
       36.86  1:17.70  1:59.29  2:40.56                                    
  2 Jellig, Maria K           14 Unattached-MA        2:47.30    2:44.73  
       36.28  1:17.89  2:01.84  2:44.73                                    
  3 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:54.75    2:48.24  
       37.77  1:20.50  2:04.82  2:48.24                                    
  4 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               2:48.36    2:53.01  
       39.42  1:23.25  2:08.10  2:53.01                                    
  5 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              2:53.23    2:53.51  
       40.70  1:23.77  2:07.94  2:53.51                                    
  6 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              3:12.25    2:53.67  
       37.97  1:22.41  2:09.24  2:53.67                                    
  7 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              3:05.75    2:53.74  
       39.47  1:24.06  2:09.66  2:53.74                                    
  8 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:53.56    2:53.77  
       38.40  1:22.25  2:08.74  2:53.77                                    
  9 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              2:56.17    2:54.60  
       41.03  1:25.99  2:11.23  2:54.60                                    
 10 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              2:56.86    2:56.71  
       40.07  1:24.54  2:10.28  2:56.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              3:01.62    2:56.88  
       40.36  1:25.83  2:11.36  2:56.88                                    
 12 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              3:07.84    3:01.88  
       41.36  1:27.80  2:15.75  3:01.88                                    
 13 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA              3:02.97    3:02.99  
       41.51  1:27.82  2:16.06  3:02.99                                    
 14 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              3:09.79    3:03.89  
       43.18  1:31.02  2:20.19  3:03.89                                    
 15 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA              2:59.56    3:06.13  
       41.08  1:29.19  2:18.53  3:06.13                                    
 16 Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              2:58.62    3:06.21  
       43.27  1:31.95  2:19.65  3:06.21                                    
 17 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              3:01.32    3:07.39  
       40.24  1:29.01  2:18.76  3:07.39                                    
 18 Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA              3:17.88    3:19.40  
       45.84  1:37.39  2:28.80  3:19.40                                    
 19 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              3:16.78    3:19.67  
       42.55  1:34.95  2:28.99  3:19.67                                    
 20 Goode, Jessica S          13 SJAC-MA              3:52.33    3:20.68  
       43.47  1:34.35  2:28.10  3:20.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              3:43.74    3:39.34  
       49.35  1:44.60  2:42.18  3:39.34                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              2:22.55    2:21.59   24  
       30.65  1:06.41  1:43.84  2:21.59                                    
  2 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:34.93    2:28.64   21  
       32.54  1:09.16  1:48.81  2:28.64                                    
  3 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:40.65    2:31.87   20  
       33.57  1:11.75  1:52.08  2:31.87                                    
  4 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:36.85    2:35.83   19  
       35.78  1:15.05  1:55.83  2:35.83                                    
  5 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              2:35.30    2:36.68   18  
       35.43  1:15.33  1:55.91  2:36.68                                    
  6 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              2:37.23    2:38.07   17  
       35.39  1:15.59  1:56.98  2:38.07                                    
  7 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:44.75    2:41.14   16  
       35.87  1:17.25  1:59.63  2:41.14                                    
  8 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:45.35    2:41.92   15  
       35.42  1:16.05  1:58.55  2:41.92                                    
  9 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:43.83    2:44.54   14  
       35.13  1:16.68  2:00.42  2:44.54                                    
 10 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              2:43.84    2:46.99   13  
       37.37  1:20.14  2:03.95  2:46.99                                    
B - Final
 11 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:52.97    2:47.46   11  
       38.44  1:22.40  2:05.24  2:47.46                                    
 12 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:58.00    2:51.68    9  
       38.04  1:22.23  2:07.26  2:51.68                                    
 13 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              2:59.48    2:56.06    8  
       38.98  1:24.26  2:10.85  2:56.06                                    
 14 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              3:09.57    3:08.60    7  
       40.46  1:29.18  2:18.56  3:08.60                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              2:32.04    2:22.55  
       31.44  1:08.02  1:45.24  2:22.55                                    
  2 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:41.20    2:34.93  
       34.93  1:14.50  1:55.10  2:34.93                                    
  3 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              2:32.48    2:35.30  
       35.60  1:14.56  1:55.24  2:35.30                                    
  4 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:48.45    2:36.85  
       35.91  1:15.93  1:57.08  2:36.85                                    
  5 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              2:44.64    2:37.23  
       35.82  1:15.93  1:57.86  2:37.23                                    
  6 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:43.92    2:40.65  
       36.03  1:16.75  1:59.62  2:40.65                                    
  7 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:40.23    2:43.83  
       34.94  1:16.08  1:59.37  2:43.83                                    
  8 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              2:44.55    2:43.84  
       37.36  1:19.17  2:02.26  2:43.84                                    
  9 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:47.34    2:44.75  
       37.34  1:19.64  2:02.43  2:44.75                                    
 10 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:42.34    2:45.35  
       36.84  1:18.29  2:01.77  2:45.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA              2:49.70    2:49.45  
       39.88  1:22.40  2:06.75  2:49.45                                    
 12 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:52.13    2:52.97  
       39.75  1:23.67  2:09.55  2:52.97                                    
 13 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:57.95    2:58.00  
       39.77  1:25.71  2:12.00  2:58.00                                    
 14 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              2:59.54    2:59.48  
       39.42  1:25.56  2:13.62  2:59.48                                    
 15 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              3:12.93    3:09.57  
       40.68  1:27.85  2:18.08  3:09.57                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              2:44.14    2:41.22   24  
       36.94  1:17.47  1:59.50  2:41.22                                    
  2 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC-MA              2:46.63    2:41.76   21  
       36.12  1:16.82  1:59.41  2:41.76                                    
  3 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               2:51.39    2:50.29   20  
       37.14  1:20.12  2:04.86  2:50.29                                    
  4 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              2:58.33    2:54.76   19  
       38.72  1:22.94  2:08.90  2:54.76                                    
  5 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              2:58.57    3:04.42   18  
       42.03  1:29.17  2:16.82  3:04.42                                    
  6 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               3:00.55    3:06.14   17  
       41.13  1:28.42  2:18.68  3:06.14                                    
  7 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              3:13.09    3:10.23   16  
       43.56  1:32.77  2:23.11  3:10.23                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              2:49.69    2:44.14  
       37.19  1:18.34  2:01.87  2:44.14                                    
  2 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC-MA              2:43.26    2:46.63  
       35.97  1:17.60  2:02.29  2:46.63                                    
  3 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               2:48.33    2:51.39  
       38.04  1:20.61  2:05.37  2:51.39                                    
  4 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              2:55.02    2:58.33  
       40.74  1:24.72  2:11.61  2:58.33                                    
  5 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              3:05.32    2:58.57  
       41.52  1:27.09  2:13.10  2:58.57                                    
  6 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               3:05.85    3:00.55  
       41.01  1:27.26  2:14.57  3:00.55                                    
  7 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              3:17.08    3:13.09  
       44.11  1:33.07  2:23.85  3:13.09                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              2:25.44    2:23.63   24  
       32.45  1:08.71  1:45.89  2:23.63                                    
  2 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               2:26.96    2:25.35   21  
       32.27  1:09.03  1:46.96  2:25.35                                    
  3 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA             2:28.30    2:26.14   20  
       32.85  1:09.38  1:47.88  2:26.14                                    
  4 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:30.11    2:27.15   19  
       32.96  1:09.87  1:48.03  2:27.15                                    
  5 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              2:33.18    2:31.07   18  
       34.49  1:13.78  1:53.38  2:31.07                                    
  6 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA              2:35.46    2:33.83   17  
       35.47  1:14.36  1:54.25  2:33.83                                    
  7 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              2:34.74    2:36.18   16  
       34.94  1:13.69  1:54.61  2:36.18                                    
  8 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              2:52.44    2:44.64   15  
       36.41  1:18.96  2:01.77  2:44.64                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              2:28.79    2:25.44  
       33.49  1:12.09  1:49.51  2:25.44                                    
  2 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               2:28.99    2:26.96  
       32.70  1:09.56  1:47.94  2:26.96                                    
  3 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA             2:42.14    2:28.30  
       33.90  1:11.62  1:49.98  2:28.30                                    
  4 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:26.84    2:30.11  
       33.43  1:11.64  1:50.80  2:30.11                                    
  5 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              2:37.39    2:33.18  
       33.62  1:13.15  1:53.47  2:33.18                                    
  6 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              2:40.08    2:34.74  
       34.42  1:13.08  1:53.92  2:34.74                                    
  7 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA              2:38.56    2:35.46  
       35.32  1:14.88  1:55.42  2:35.46                                    
  8 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              2:34.61    2:37.38  
       34.63  1:15.15  1:55.55  2:37.38                                    
  9 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              2:51.54    2:52.44  
       39.19  1:23.95  2:09.10  2:52.44                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:15.00    2:14.47   24  
       28.76  1:02.25  1:43.19  2:14.47                                    
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:19.27    2:18.02   21  
       29.54  1:03.93  1:45.82  2:18.02                                    
  3 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:23.98    2:24.64   20  
       30.57  1:06.99  1:51.85  2:24.64                                    
  4 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              2:28.44    2:26.93   19  
       31.00  1:07.44  1:52.87  2:26.93                                    
  5 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:29.45    2:28.57   18  
       31.92  1:08.38  1:55.47  2:28.57                                    
  6 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:26.71    2:28.78   17  
       30.69  1:07.56  1:53.73  2:28.78                                    
  7 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              2:29.15    2:31.36   16  
       32.92  1:11.53  1:57.60  2:31.36                                    
  8 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:31.82    2:32.57   15  
       31.26  1:10.10  1:58.28  2:32.57                                    
  9 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              2:31.76    2:34.80   14  
       31.86  1:11.65  1:58.77  2:34.80                                    
 10 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              2:32.79    2:39.07   13  
       33.96  1:15.08  2:02.49  2:39.07                                    
B - Final
 11 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:33.04    2:28.27   11  
       31.69  1:08.14  1:54.46  2:28.27                                    
 12 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:33.36    2:33.12    9  
       32.29  1:12.12  1:58.47  2:33.12                                    
 13 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA              2:38.17    2:34.38    8  
       33.55  1:11.64  1:59.80  2:34.38                                    
 14 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              2:35.07    2:34.51    7  
       34.00  1:13.79  1:59.91  2:34.51                                    
 15 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              2:39.61    2:35.20    6  
       33.24  1:10.55  2:00.12  2:35.20                                    
 16 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA              2:39.65    2:37.72    5  
       31.70  1:11.54  2:00.84  2:37.72                                    
 17 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC-MA              2:41.21    2:40.00    4  
       34.27  1:13.70  2:02.53  2:40.00                                    
 18 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              2:41.07    2:41.21    3  
       35.02  1:15.19  2:05.46  2:41.21                                    
 19 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:43.02    2:41.80    2  
       37.96  1:19.14  2:06.05  2:41.80                                    
 20 Breck, Payton E           14 UNUML-MA             2:39.00    2:41.91    1  
       33.09  1:13.47  2:04.05  2:41.91                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:08.61    2:15.00  
       29.04  1:02.74  1:43.58  2:15.00                                    
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:19.29    2:19.27  
       30.30  1:05.04  1:46.37  2:19.27                                    
  3 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:19.11    2:23.98  
       30.73  1:07.14  1:50.85  2:23.98                                    
  4 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:23.98    2:26.71  
       30.29  1:07.17  1:52.91  2:26.71                                    
  5 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              2:33.19    2:28.44  
       31.87  1:09.68  1:55.17  2:28.44                                    
  6 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              2:30.36    2:29.15  
       31.52  1:10.02  1:55.84  2:29.15                                    
  7 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:29.36    2:29.45  
       32.46  1:09.59  1:56.39  2:29.45                                    
  8 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              2:43.05    2:31.76  
       31.59  1:11.00  1:56.46  2:31.76                                    
  9 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:30.73    2:31.82  
       30.49  1:09.93  1:58.41  2:31.82                                    
 10 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              2:34.87    2:32.79  
       33.61  1:13.98  1:58.48  2:32.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:26.68    2:33.04  
       32.69  1:10.17  1:58.69  2:33.04                                    
 12 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:35.41    2:33.36  
       33.03  1:14.19  1:58.20  2:33.36                                    
 13 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              2:35.50    2:35.07  
       33.66  1:13.82  2:00.00  2:35.07                                    
 14 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA              2:36.83    2:38.17  
       34.67  1:13.35  2:01.19  2:38.17                                    
 15 Breck, Payton E           14 UNUML-MA             2:46.33    2:39.00  
       32.66  1:12.17  2:01.64  2:39.00                                    
 16 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              2:41.24    2:39.61  
       33.16  1:15.26  2:04.50  2:39.61                                    
 17 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA              2:45.00    2:39.65  
       31.92  1:12.24  2:02.17  2:39.65                                    
 18 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              2:41.17    2:41.07  
       36.00  1:15.27  2:04.09  2:41.07                                    
 19 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC-MA              2:45.99    2:41.21  
       34.25  1:14.11  2:03.02  2:41.21                                    
 20 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:42.40    2:43.02  
       38.40  1:20.15  2:06.23  2:43.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               2:40.39    2:44.17  
       36.45  1:18.39  2:05.90  2:44.17                                    
 22 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              2:47.90    2:45.52  
       35.24  1:20.10  2:07.09  2:45.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              2:41.53    2:45.70  
       37.57  1:21.04  2:06.52  2:45.70                                    
 24 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA              2:44.46    2:45.85  
       35.78  1:20.11  2:08.34  2:45.85                                    
 25 Kelly, Ava G              13 SEA-MA               2:54.02    2:48.13  
       35.90  1:17.74  2:09.03  2:48.13                                    
 26 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC-MA              2:51.18    2:48.15  
       30.97  1:11.46  2:08.98  2:48.15                                    
 27 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              2:46.36    2:49.36  
       41.44  1:29.45  2:13.31  2:49.36                                    
 28 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              2:47.08    2:54.35  
       39.47  1:24.22  2:11.51  2:54.35                                    
 29 Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              2:48.55    2:56.68  
       39.50  1:27.05  2:16.94  2:56.68                                    
 30 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              3:08.98    3:00.44  
       41.63  1:27.03  2:23.05  3:00.44                                    
 31 Goode, Jessica S          13 SJAC-MA              2:57.68    3:00.46  
              1:23.02  2:19.29  3:00.46                                    
 32 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                3:33.56    3:04.51  
       43.12  1:29.11  2:23.65  3:04.51                                    
 33 Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA              3:10.35    3:05.30  
              1:34.36  2:27.15  3:05.30                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              2:13.09    2:11.15   24  
       27.81  1:00.22  1:40.55  2:11.15                                    
  2 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              2:14.89    2:13.09   21  
       29.93  1:05.13  1:41.85  2:13.09                                    
  3 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              2:17.90    2:15.08   20  
       28.34  1:01.58  1:45.03  2:15.08                                    
  4 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              2:14.08    2:16.32   19  
       29.65  1:04.93  1:45.81  2:16.32                                    
  5 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:19.59    2:17.32   18  
       29.50  1:06.74  1:46.89  2:17.32                                    
  6 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              2:19.30    2:19.43   17  
       30.51  1:05.69  1:46.32  2:19.43                                    
  7 Jellig, Conor M           14 Unattached-MA        2:22.49    2:20.69   16  
       30.70  1:04.26  1:48.15  2:20.69                                    
  8 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:24.33    2:21.76   15  
       31.46  1:10.06  1:50.42  2:21.76                                    
  9 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:22.79    2:22.17   14  
       30.81  1:08.30  1:50.84  2:22.17                                    
 10 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              2:23.42    2:22.66   13  
       28.90  1:04.34  1:49.90  2:22.66                                    
B - Final
 11 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:25.66    2:16.67   11  
       29.00  1:05.82  1:45.47  2:16.67                                    
 12 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:28.18    2:22.73    9  
       32.89  1:08.62  1:50.87  2:22.73                                    
 13 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              2:25.19    2:23.02    8  
       31.03  1:07.74  1:50.30  2:23.02                                    
 14 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:27.50    2:25.33    7  
       30.62  1:07.97  1:51.14  2:25.33                                    
 15 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA              2:29.85    2:28.20    6  
       33.31  1:10.03  1:56.12  2:28.20                                    
 16 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:30.14    2:28.28    5  
       32.31  1:11.84  1:55.10  2:28.28                                    
 17 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              2:26.77    2:28.66    4  
       31.07  1:08.86  1:53.79  2:28.66                                    
 18 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              2:31.19    2:31.00    3  
       33.35  1:11.83  1:55.75  2:31.00                                    
 19 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:31.26    2:32.83    2  
       33.21  1:14.10  1:57.15  2:32.83                                    
 20 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              2:31.08    2:36.32    1  
       33.78  1:15.44  2:04.30  2:36.32                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              2:16.46    2:13.09  
       27.69  1:00.21  1:41.43  2:13.09                                    
  2 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              2:20.66    2:14.08  
       30.10  1:04.80  1:45.51  2:14.08                                    
  3 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              2:21.48    2:14.89  
       30.53  1:05.13  1:43.16  2:14.89                                    
  4 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              2:19.08    2:17.90  
       28.23  1:03.05  1:46.77  2:17.90                                    
  5 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              2:16.89    2:19.30  
       31.28  1:05.87  1:45.53  2:19.30                                    
  6 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:22.43    2:19.59  
       28.52  1:04.91  1:47.76  2:19.59                                    
  7 Jellig, Conor M           14 Unattached-MA        2:22.11    2:22.49  
       31.38  1:05.36  1:50.47  2:22.49                                    
  8 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:24.88    2:22.79  
       30.05  1:06.68  1:49.92  2:22.79                                    
  9 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              2:25.55    2:23.42  
       29.80  1:05.76  1:50.42  2:23.42                                    
 10 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:32.64    2:24.33  
       31.87  1:09.61  1:51.04  2:24.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              2:36.30    2:25.19  
       33.39  1:10.46  1:52.73  2:25.19                                    
 12 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:25.67    2:25.66  
       31.03  1:10.36  1:53.45  2:25.66                                    
 13 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              2:32.66    2:26.77  
       31.45  1:08.89  1:53.88  2:26.77                                    
 14 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:23.97    2:27.50  
       31.09  1:10.06  1:52.80  2:27.50                                    
 15 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:27.83    2:28.18  
       33.89  1:11.04  1:54.21  2:28.18                                    
 16 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA              2:34.21    2:29.85  
       33.46  1:11.61  1:56.51  2:29.85                                    
 17 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:30.72    2:30.14  
       32.67  1:12.63  1:56.77  2:30.14                                    
 18 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              2:45.89    2:31.08  
       32.72  1:12.32  1:59.40  2:31.08                                    
 19 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              2:31.05    2:31.19  
       33.42  1:12.42  1:56.05  2:31.19                                    
 20 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:30.87    2:31.26  
       33.93  1:14.63  1:56.88  2:31.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA              2:28.15    2:31.70  
       31.16  1:11.72  1:56.92  2:31.70                                    
 22 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              2:32.54    2:31.76  
       35.92  1:14.34  1:57.05  2:31.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              2:48.82    2:33.01  
       32.15  1:07.93  1:59.19  2:33.01                                    
 24 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              2:41.69    2:33.41  
       33.47  1:13.55  2:01.16  2:33.41                                    
 25 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:34.18    2:33.92  
       33.63  1:11.45  1:59.43  2:33.92                                    
 26 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              2:29.15    2:34.67  
       31.74  1:12.04  1:59.47  2:34.67                                    
 27 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:48.28    2:36.09  
       35.06  1:15.13  2:01.01  2:36.09                                    
 28 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               2:40.05    2:37.89  
       33.05  1:14.64  2:07.26  2:37.89                                    
 29 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:42.37    2:44.86  
       37.28  1:20.63  2:07.98  2:44.86                                    
 -- Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              2:42.78         DQ  
       35.45  1:14.15  2:04.52       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              2:22.34    2:20.93   24  
       29.73  1:04.98  1:47.89  2:20.93                                    
  2 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:27.28    2:23.93   21  
       32.19  1:08.81  1:51.88  2:23.93                                    
  3 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC-MA              2:30.27    2:25.73   20  
       32.14  1:10.14  1:52.43  2:25.73                                    
  4 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA              2:30.45    2:28.30   19  
       32.37  1:08.61  1:53.47  2:28.30                                    
  5 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              2:38.50    2:33.99   18  
       31.68  1:11.46  1:58.35  2:33.99                                    
  6 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              2:34.94    2:36.07   17  
       32.52  1:11.88  2:01.50  2:36.07                                    
  7 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              2:38.51    2:36.41   16  
       33.79  1:15.12  1:59.99  2:36.41                                    
  8 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA              2:35.69    2:37.53   15  
       33.85  1:15.46  2:00.36  2:37.53                                    
  9 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              2:40.00    2:38.49   14  
       33.51  1:13.83  2:03.01  2:38.49                                    
 10 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              2:45.78    2:45.81   13  
       37.19  1:20.57  2:09.32  2:45.81                                    
B - Final
 11 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              2:46.68    2:44.08   11  
       34.55  1:15.01  2:06.82  2:44.08                                    
 -- Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               2:22.37        DFS  
 
Event 15  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              2:21.42    2:22.34  
       30.09  1:05.55  1:49.15  2:22.34                                    
  2 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               2:21.65    2:22.37  
       31.42  1:07.65  1:50.79  2:22.37                                    
  3 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:17.51    2:27.28  
       32.86  1:09.71  1:53.45  2:27.28                                    
  4 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC-MA              2:29.50    2:30.27  
       32.75  1:12.26  1:54.77  2:30.27                                    
  5 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:30.45  
       32.18  1:09.17  1:55.00  2:30.45                                    
  6 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              2:32.36    2:34.94  
       32.04  1:12.05  2:02.07  2:34.94                                    
  7 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA              2:26.55    2:35.69  
       33.82  1:15.19  1:59.34  2:35.69                                    
  8 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              2:24.20    2:38.50  
       32.90  1:13.33  2:01.15  2:38.50                                    
  9 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              2:37.84    2:38.51  
       33.71  1:16.33  2:01.31  2:38.51                                    
 10 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              2:39.60    2:40.00  
       33.83  1:14.96  2:04.30  2:40.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              2:45.84    2:45.78  
       36.71  1:20.19  2:08.23  2:45.78                                    
 12 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              2:47.79    2:46.68  
       35.67  1:16.51  2:10.21  2:46.68                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:00.80    2:01.76   24  
       26.79    58.36  1:33.00  2:01.76                                    
  2 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               2:07.01    2:05.27   21  
       27.54    59.03  1:36.33  2:05.27                                    
  3 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               2:07.56    2:07.09   20  
       26.34    57.59  1:35.43  2:07.09                                    
  4 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              2:11.32    2:07.92   19  
       27.79    59.36  1:38.83  2:07.92                                    
  5 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               2:11.23    2:08.72   18  
       26.99    58.64  1:38.73  2:08.72                                    
  6 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA              2:10.14    2:09.77   17  
       28.29    59.69  1:39.90  2:09.77                                    
  7 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              2:11.93    2:11.72   16  
       26.87  1:01.72  1:42.62  2:11.72                                    
  8 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              2:13.93    2:14.19   15  
       28.71  1:05.86  1:43.38  2:14.19                                    
  9 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA              2:12.72    2:15.04   14  
       27.84  1:00.83  1:42.83  2:15.04                                    
 10 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              2:12.49    2:17.12   13  
       27.21  1:01.32  1:45.39  2:17.12                                    
B - Final
 11 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:14.75    2:10.61   11  
       28.08  1:01.03  1:41.03  2:10.61                                    
 12 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               2:15.40    2:12.49    9  
       27.40    59.17  1:41.37  2:12.49                                    
 13 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              2:14.55    2:14.62    8  
       27.38  1:01.90  1:43.74  2:14.62                                    
 14 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              2:13.93    2:15.31    7  
       28.57  1:01.76  1:43.14  2:15.31                                    
 15 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA              2:16.14    2:15.49    6  
       28.07  1:01.61  1:44.09  2:15.49                                    
 16 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              2:18.97    2:16.04    5  
       28.15  1:01.64  1:47.93  2:16.04                                    
 17 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              2:15.72    2:16.15    4  
       26.77  1:01.52  1:45.55  2:16.15                                    
 18 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              2:24.12    2:18.07    3  
       28.45  1:02.61  1:46.20  2:18.07                                    
 19 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              2:14.62    2:18.24    2  
       30.11  1:06.88  1:48.62  2:18.24                                    
 20 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              2:24.60    2:26.96    1  
       29.20  1:06.35  1:54.86  2:26.96                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:03.17    2:00.80  
       26.91    57.82  1:32.08  2:00.80                                    
  2 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               2:08.12    2:07.01  
       27.86    59.47  1:37.67  2:07.01                                    
  3 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               2:06.09    2:07.56  
       26.86    59.38  1:37.14  2:07.56                                    
  4 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA              2:15.81    2:10.14  
       28.58  1:00.28  1:40.26  2:10.14                                    
  5 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               2:08.29    2:11.23  
       27.44    59.39  1:40.54  2:11.23                                    
  6 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              2:10.95    2:11.32  
       27.29  1:00.65  1:41.78  2:11.32                                    
  7 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              2:14.62    2:11.93  
       27.14  1:02.90  1:43.99  2:11.93                                    
  8 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              2:11.83    2:12.49  
       27.85  1:00.43  1:43.15  2:12.49                                    
  9 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA              2:24.05    2:12.72  
       28.47  1:00.46  1:41.41  2:12.72                                    
 10 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              2:12.25    2:13.31  
       27.26  1:02.24  1:41.49  2:13.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              2:14.44    2:13.93  
       28.60  1:06.45  1:43.22  2:13.93                                    
 12 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              2:17.47   J2:13.93  
       27.92  1:01.76  1:42.52  2:13.93                                    
 13 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              2:17.23    2:14.55  
       27.31  1:01.52  1:43.40  2:14.55                                    
 14 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              2:19.20    2:14.62  
       29.87  1:04.31  1:45.46  2:14.62                                    
 15 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:09.53    2:14.75  
       28.53  1:01.64  1:44.56  2:14.75                                    
 16 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               2:12.69    2:15.40  
       28.27  1:01.76  1:44.82  2:15.40                                    
 17 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              2:25.23    2:15.72  
       26.80  1:01.20  1:45.12  2:15.72                                    
 18 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA              2:20.49    2:16.14  
       27.89  1:01.45  1:44.45  2:16.14                                    
 19 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              2:22.57    2:18.97  
       28.45  1:03.12  1:49.66  2:18.97                                    
 20 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              2:23.64    2:24.12  
       29.13  1:06.32  1:52.24  2:24.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              2:23.67    2:24.60  
       28.46  1:04.17  1:52.17  2:24.60                                    
 22 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA              2:33.33    2:35.42  
       28.76  1:09.66  1:57.45  2:35.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Stigall, Alexander R      17 UMLY-MA              2:48.44    2:39.02  
       33.47  1:12.04  2:02.62  2:39.02                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 33.27      33.40   24  
  2 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA                37.29      35.80   21  
  3 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 36.66      36.64   20  
  4 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA                37.45      36.95   19  
  5 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA                37.11      37.24   18  
  6 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                36.79      37.29   17  
  7 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                37.81      37.41   16  
  8 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 37.41      37.56   15  
  9 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                37.86      38.27   14  
 10 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA                37.30      38.49   13  
B - Final
 11 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA                38.50      37.52   11  
 12 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                37.96      37.59    9  
 13 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                38.45      37.76    8  
 14 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 38.43      37.92    7  
 15 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA                38.37      37.95    6  
 16 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA                38.71      38.76    5  
 17 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA                39.68      39.50    4  
 18 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                39.73      39.74    3  
 19 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA                39.71      40.44    2  
 20 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA                 39.62      40.72    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 36.69      33.27  
  2 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 37.72      36.66  
  3 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                38.32      36.79  
  4 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA                37.18      37.11  
  5 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA                38.61      37.29  
  6 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA                37.26      37.30  
  7 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 37.76      37.41  
  8 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA                41.34      37.45  
  9 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 38.07      37.47  
 10 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                38.13      37.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                39.25      37.86  
 12 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                37.71      37.96  
 13 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA                40.09      38.37  
 14 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 38.61      38.43  
 15 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                39.18      38.45  
 16 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA                39.27      38.50  
 17 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA                43.26      38.71  
 18 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA                 41.40      39.40  
 19 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA                 39.65      39.62  
 20 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA                39.42      39.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA                40.21      39.71  
 22 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                39.25      39.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA                42.47      39.94  
 24 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                39.93      40.03  
 25 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA                42.46      40.16  
 26 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                 42.02      40.74  
 27 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA                42.66      40.78  
 28 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA                41.32      41.34  
 29 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA                44.56      42.03  
 30 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA                42.17      43.20  
 31 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA                 43.70      43.71  
 32 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA                44.80      44.03  
 33 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA                43.79      44.14  
 34 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 44.51      45.11  
 35 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                45.95      45.16  
 36 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA                 50.87      46.75  
 37 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA                 46.08      49.34  
 38 deQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA                54.05      55.23  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 34.48      32.89   24  
  2 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                37.33      35.58   21  
  3 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA                36.70      35.66   20  
  4 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                34.50      36.05   19  
  5 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 37.32      36.68   18  
  6 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 36.95      36.75   17  
  7 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA                37.02      36.84   15.5
  7 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                37.99      36.84   15.5
  9 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 37.91      36.99   14  
 10 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA                 38.64      37.41   13  
B - Final
 11 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                 39.03      38.70   11  
 12 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA                39.36      38.74    9  
 13 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA                 38.77      38.75    8  
 14 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA                39.93      38.93    7  
 15 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA                 40.43      39.54    6  
 16 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA                39.57      39.65    5  
 17 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 41.27      40.67    4  
 18 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA                40.67      40.84    3  
 19 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA                40.80      41.05    2  
 20 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA                41.63      42.20    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 34.46      34.48  
  2 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                35.98      34.50  
  3 Denn, Adam P              12 DST-MA                 35.68      35.24  
  4 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA                39.05      36.70  
  5 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 38.36      36.95  
  6 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA                38.56      37.02  
  7 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 42.67      37.32  
  8 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                36.53      37.33  
  9 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 37.61      37.91  
 10 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                39.48      37.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA                 39.08      38.64  
 12 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA                 39.71      38.77  
 13 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                 39.91      39.03  
 14 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA                39.87      39.36  
 15 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA                41.44      39.57  
 16 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA                39.39      39.93  
 17 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA                 40.36      40.43  
 18 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA                51.90      40.67  
 19 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA                45.87      40.80  
 20 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 40.06      41.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA                42.26      41.63  
 22 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA                43.86      41.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA                 50.31      41.92  
 24 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                41.98      42.21  
 25 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA                 45.52      44.36  
 26 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA                46.33      45.04  
 27 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA                50.66      48.25  
 28 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                50.00      49.87  
 29 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA                55.00      53.24  
 30 Jellig, Patrick J         11 UN-MA                1:04.72    1:04.29  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA                33.98      32.93   24  
  2 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 36.41      35.02   21  
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                36.86      35.14   20  
  4 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA                36.67      35.51   19  
  5 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA                38.13      35.83   18  
  6 Devone, Tessa R           10 YBCC-MA                35.99      37.67   17  
  7 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 38.79      38.15   16  
  8 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 38.64      38.60   15  
  9 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA                39.92      38.71   14  
 10 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                38.38      38.87   13  
 11 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA                 39.29      38.90   11  
 12 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                40.77      39.30    9  
 13 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC-MA                40.38      39.47    8  
 14 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 39.77      39.65    7  
 15 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 40.81      39.76    6  
 16 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                40.64      40.25    5  
 17 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC-MA                41.69      40.80    4  
 18 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                41.67      41.03    3  
 19 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA                41.80      41.89    2  
 20 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                41.76      42.85    1  
 21 Barbich, Eva M            10 YBCC-MA                47.35      43.43  
 22 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA                44.51      44.03  
 23 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA                 45.62      44.19  
 24 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 45.55      44.41  
 25 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 44.76      44.69  
 25 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                42.14      44.69  
 27 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                 47.10      44.96  
 28 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                45.05      45.23  
 29 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA                 45.37      46.18  
 30 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                47.26      46.67  
 31 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 46.79      47.69  
 32 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 49.27      48.04  
 33 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA                52.65      48.05  
 34 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA                 51.63      49.17  
 35 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA               50.88      53.86  
 36 Headrick, Riley N          9 SJAC-MA                54.41      53.97  
 -- DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                49.93         DQ  
 -- Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA                 39.40         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA                33.98      33.90   24  
  2 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 37.40      35.93   21  
  3 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA                40.06      36.08   20  
  4 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA                36.91      36.14   19  
  5 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                38.40      36.16   18  
  6 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA                40.67      36.42   17  
  7 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 41.41      37.16   16  
  8 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                 41.68      37.32   15  
  9 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 37.12      37.35   14  
 10 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                38.60      37.39   13  
 11 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        38.99      37.66   11  
 12 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                39.00      38.12    9  
 13 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                  40.94      38.42    8  
 14 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 39.68      38.68    7  
 15 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                40.03      39.15    6  
 16 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA                41.64      39.24    5  
 17 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA                40.67      39.89    4  
 18 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                41.73      39.93    3  
 19 Moen, James                9 DST-MA                 40.38      39.97    2  
 20 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA                 40.18      40.21    1  
 21 Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA                41.90      40.35  
 22 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 41.58      40.63  
 23 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA                43.34      40.84  
 24 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                43.01      41.21  
 25 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA                41.54      41.27  
 26 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 43.15      41.72  
 27 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                48.90      41.74  
 28 Beaney, Matthew J         10 BLUE-MA                44.89      42.14  
 29 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                47.59      42.15  
 30 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC-MA                43.62      42.27  
 31 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 43.80      42.50  
 32 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                44.76      42.62  
 33 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA                42.78      42.85  
 34 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA                 45.73      43.63  
 35 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                43.54      43.77  
 36 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA                49.51      43.87  
 37 Hughes, Johnny J           9 SEA-MA                 43.10      44.42  
 38 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA                47.82      44.60  
 39 Wilkins, Miles A          10 SJAC-MA                48.79      46.37  
 40 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 49.08      46.49  
 41 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA                47.43      46.83  
 42 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 43.81      47.13  
 43 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA                48.95      48.06  
 44 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                56.62      49.96  
 45 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA                54.19      50.01  
 46 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 55.70      51.22  
 47 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA                51.48      53.01  
 48 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                52.81      53.16  
 -- Clark, Gabriel M           9 SJAC-MA                59.49         DQ  
 -- Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA                43.65         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              1:02.07    1:03.01   24  
       30.28  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:07.79    1:04.09   21  
       30.31  1:04.09                                                      
  3 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:04.95    1:06.48   20  
       30.26  1:06.48                                                      
  4 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:09.39    1:07.84   19  
       32.21  1:07.84                                                      
  5 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              1:09.70    1:08.63   18  
       32.14  1:08.63                                                      
  6 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.26    1:08.88   17  
       31.79  1:08.88                                                      
  7 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              1:09.93    1:09.40   16  
       32.10  1:09.40                                                      
  8 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              1:09.60    1:09.50   15  
       32.42  1:09.50                                                      
  9 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              1:10.85    1:09.62   14  
       33.41  1:09.62                                                      
 10 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:12.28    1:11.19   13  
       33.38  1:11.19                                                      
B - Final
 11 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:12.33    1:11.86   11  
       32.42  1:11.86                                                      
 12 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:14.46    1:12.64    9  
       34.98  1:12.64                                                      
 13 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              1:13.12    1:13.94    8  
       34.75  1:13.94                                                      
 14 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:15.54    1:15.58    7  
       34.71  1:15.58                                                      
 15 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              1:21.64    1:21.29    6  
       37.48  1:21.29                                                      
 16 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              1:21.17    1:21.63    5  
       37.41  1:21.63                                                      
 17 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:26.02    1:24.36    4  
       38.46  1:24.36                                                      
 18 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:25.33    1:25.05    3  
       40.86  1:25.05                                                      
 19 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA              1:38.12    1:39.85    2  
       44.49  1:39.85                                                      
 20 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA              1:45.24    1:48.09    1  
       45.14  1:48.09                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              1:03.26    1:02.07  
       28.89  1:02.07                                                      
  2 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:08.31    1:04.95  
       30.32  1:04.95                                                      
  3 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:06.87    1:07.79  
       31.82  1:07.79                                                      
  4 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:12.23    1:08.26  
       31.06  1:08.26                                                      
  5 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:08.31    1:09.39  
       33.08  1:09.39                                                      
  6 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              1:12.13    1:09.60  
       33.34  1:09.60                                                      
  7 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              1:11.73    1:09.70  
       33.04  1:09.70                                                      
  8 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              1:07.79    1:09.93  
       32.37  1:09.93                                                      
  9 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              1:12.38    1:10.85  
       34.20  1:10.85                                                      
 10 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:11.01    1:12.28  
       33.40  1:12.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:36.64    1:12.33  
       32.34  1:12.33                                                      
 12 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              1:14.33    1:13.12  
       34.91  1:13.12                                                      
 13 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:25.52    1:13.55  
       33.65  1:13.55                                                      
 14 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:17.46    1:14.46  
       34.77  1:14.46                                                      
 15 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:12.22    1:15.54  
       33.91  1:15.54                                                      
 16 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              1:24.82    1:21.17  
       36.82  1:21.17                                                      
 17 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              1:25.16    1:21.64  
       36.30  1:21.64                                                      
 18 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:29.76    1:21.86  
 19 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:45.66    1:25.33  
       39.39  1:25.33                                                      
 20 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:33.25    1:26.02  
       39.15  1:26.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA              1:38.64    1:38.12  
       44.28  1:38.12                                                      
 22 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA              1:29.76    1:45.24  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              1:01.43    1:01.40   24  
       29.04  1:01.40                                                      
  2 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:06.13    1:03.65   21  
       29.92  1:03.65                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:04.40    1:03.83   20  
       31.12  1:03.83                                                      
  4 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              1:03.56    1:04.57   19  
       30.39  1:04.57                                                      
  5 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              1:05.87    1:07.14   18  
       31.42  1:07.14                                                      
  6 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:06.87    1:08.13   17  
       31.68  1:08.13                                                      
  7 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:08.55    1:08.45   16  
       31.78  1:08.45                                                      
  8 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:13.70    1:13.39   15  
       34.25  1:13.39                                                      
  9 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              1:14.71    1:14.75   14  
       35.08  1:14.75                                                      
 10 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:15.95    1:17.14   13  
       36.66  1:17.14                                                      
B - Final
 11 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              1:19.77    1:13.77   11  
       35.81  1:13.77                                                      
 12 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               1:16.40    1:15.16    9  
       35.28  1:15.16                                                      
 13 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:18.80    1:16.43    8  
       34.95  1:16.43                                                      
 14 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              1:16.75    1:17.10    7  
 15 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              1:20.71    1:21.24    6  
       36.68  1:21.24                                                      
 16 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:19.49    1:21.25    5  
       37.13  1:21.25                                                      
 17 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA              1:25.08    1:21.52    4  
       40.24  1:21.52                                                      
 18 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:21.47    1:26.63    3  
       37.94  1:26.63                                                      
 19 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA              1:31.48    1:28.11    2  
 20 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              1:31.05    1:28.75    1  
       39.69  1:28.75                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              1:03.11    1:01.43  
       29.46  1:01.43                                                      
  2 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              1:06.82    1:03.56  
       30.20  1:03.56                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:04.18    1:04.40  
       29.92  1:04.40                                                      
  4 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              1:08.08    1:05.87  
       31.92  1:05.87                                                      
  5 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:06.63    1:06.13  
       31.28  1:06.13                                                      
  6 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:07.28    1:06.87  
       30.90  1:06.87                                                      
  7 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:08.30    1:08.55  
       32.56  1:08.55                                                      
  8 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:18.27    1:13.70  
       33.79  1:13.70                                                      
  9 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              1:21.99    1:14.71  
       35.52  1:14.71                                                      
 10 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:15.92    1:15.95  
       35.54  1:15.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               1:21.34    1:16.40  
       35.51  1:16.40                                                      
 12 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              1:22.09    1:16.75  
       36.30  1:16.75                                                      
 13 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:17.53    1:18.80  
       35.92  1:18.80                                                      
 14 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:18.88    1:19.49  
       35.81  1:19.49                                                      
 15 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              1:23.49    1:19.77  
       37.00  1:19.77                                                      
 16 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              1:18.56    1:20.71  
       37.27  1:20.71                                                      
 17 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:22.04    1:21.47  
       35.82  1:21.47                                                      
 18 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA              1:29.18    1:24.68  
       39.49  1:24.68                                                      
 19 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA              1:26.37    1:25.08  
       40.25  1:25.08                                                      
 20 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:32.99    1:30.69  
       41.06  1:30.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              1:45.00    1:31.05  
 22 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA              1:33.13    1:31.48  
       42.99  1:31.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jellig, Patrick J         11 UN-MA                2:02.45    1:59.57  
 -- Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA              1:15.76         DQ  
       38.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                29.81      28.94   24  
  2 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA                31.27      31.06   21  
  3 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA                32.44      31.54   20  
  4 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA                32.37      31.55   19  
  5 Devone, Tessa R           10 YBCC-MA                31.10      31.81   18  
  6 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 33.06      32.26   17  
  7 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC-MA                33.48      32.40   16  
  8 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                32.63      32.41   15  
  9 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA                35.16      32.45   14  
 10 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 33.28      32.78   13  
 11 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                32.45      33.13   11  
 12 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA                 35.93      33.57    9  
 13 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 33.10      34.07    8  
 14 Barbich, Eva M            10 YBCC-MA                37.18      34.18    7  
 15 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA                33.96      34.58    6  
 16 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                34.63      34.85    5  
 17 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                35.99      34.91    4  
 18 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 34.62      34.95    3  
 19 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 36.44      35.25    2  
 20 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                35.19      36.18    1  
 21 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC-MA                35.50      36.19  
 22 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 35.99      36.81  
 23 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                42.21      37.55  
 24 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                36.92      37.77  
 24 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 41.27      37.77  
 26 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA                 36.56      37.88  
 27 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA                 39.35      37.95  
 28 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                39.71      38.70  
 29 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                37.97      38.75  
 30 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                 39.56      39.33  
 31 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 39.56      39.98  
 32 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 39.20      40.46  
 33 Headrick, Riley N          9 SJAC-MA                43.72      41.39  
 34 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA                38.00      41.72  
 35 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA                42.97      42.87  
 36 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA               44.56      43.68  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA                29.94      29.76   24  
  2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA                33.34      29.90   21  
  3 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA                31.17      30.09   20  
  4 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 32.47      30.58   19  
  5 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        32.75      31.72   17.5
  5 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA                 35.76      31.72   17.5
  7 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 33.13      31.78   16  
  8 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA                32.71      31.81   15  
  9 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA                31.66      32.01   14  
 10 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                33.14      32.54   13  
 11 Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA                36.08      32.62   11  
 12 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                  34.03      32.67    9  
 13 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                33.54      32.96    8  
 14 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA                32.60      33.07    7  
 15 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                33.16      33.17    6  
 16 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                 35.72      33.22    5  
 17 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 34.72      33.68    4  
 18 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 34.01      33.69    3  
 19 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                33.59      34.09    2  
 20 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA                35.16      34.34    1  
 21 Moen, James                9 DST-MA                 34.79      34.59  
 22 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC-MA                36.49      34.89  
 23 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA                36.73      35.30  
 24 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                36.39      35.35  
 25 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA                36.56      35.62  
 26 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 35.52      35.67  
 27 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA                36.45      35.90  
 28 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                36.63      36.01  
 29 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA                 36.56      36.09  
 30 Hughes, Johnny J           9 SEA-MA                 35.32      36.18  
 31 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                37.57      36.78  
 31 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA                38.76      36.78  
 33 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA                39.95      37.12  
 34 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA                41.10      37.56  
 35 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 37.27      37.59  
 36 Beaney, Matthew J         10 BLUE-MA                36.46      37.95  
 37 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 39.67      38.16  
 38 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                39.91      38.25  
 39 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                38.50      38.42  
 40 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 39.46      38.94  
 41 Wilkins, Miles A          10 SJAC-MA                45.33      39.52  
 42 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA                40.94      40.48  
 43 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 41.46      41.22  
 44 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                41.39      42.36  
 45 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                41.76      43.69  
 46 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA                41.39      43.76  
 47 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA                44.15      44.43  
 48 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 44.87      49.18  
 49 Clark, Gabriel M           9 SJAC-MA                57.90      52.39  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              2:20.34    2:20.48   24  
       30.13  1:05.44  1:49.89  2:20.48                                    
  2 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              2:28.35    2:26.27   21  
       33.34  1:08.63  1:53.12  2:26.27                                    
  3 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:26.82    2:27.23   20  
       32.01  1:11.03  1:53.97  2:27.23                                    
  4 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              2:29.97    2:28.32   19  
       34.45  1:09.89  1:54.77  2:28.32                                    
  5 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              2:30.83    2:30.50   18  
       31.28  1:11.54  1:56.45  2:30.50                                    
  6 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              2:27.40    2:30.51   17  
       33.60  1:10.40  1:58.76  2:30.51                                    
  7 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA              2:36.08    2:31.96   16  
       33.01  1:10.66  1:57.36  2:31.96                                    
  8 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              2:33.24    2:32.82   15  
       32.59  1:11.39  1:58.10  2:32.82                                    
  9 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              2:30.71    2:32.90   14  
       34.56  1:14.26  1:58.76  2:32.90                                    
 10 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               2:33.13    2:33.14   13  
       33.36  1:13.28  1:58.85  2:33.14                                    
B - Final
 11 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              2:37.56    2:33.81   11  
       33.49  1:13.38  1:59.33  2:33.81                                    
 12 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              2:36.76    2:35.42    9  
       33.67  1:11.09  2:00.01  2:35.42                                    
 13 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               2:37.41    2:36.53    8  
       34.20  1:14.85  2:00.03  2:36.53                                    
 14 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              2:36.99    2:36.74    7  
       32.20  1:12.87  2:02.57  2:36.74                                    
 15 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              2:42.41    2:37.04    6  
       33.96  1:13.06  2:00.90  2:37.04                                    
 16 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              2:40.47    2:38.06    5  
       36.08  1:15.51  2:04.39  2:38.06                                    
 17 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              2:38.73    2:39.03    4  
       36.44  1:15.72  2:03.21  2:39.03                                    
 18 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              2:39.83    2:39.78    3  
       32.93  1:12.67  2:03.47  2:39.78                                    
 19 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              2:42.15    2:42.12    2  
       35.20  1:18.06  2:06.11  2:42.12                                    
 20 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              2:45.22    2:43.19    1  
       35.30  1:17.05  2:05.59  2:43.19                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              2:21.77    2:20.34  
       30.18  1:03.59  1:48.81  2:20.34                                    
  2 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:33.53    2:26.82  
       31.88  1:10.68  1:53.01  2:26.82                                    
  3 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              2:33.89    2:27.40  
       32.39  1:08.87  1:54.71  2:27.40                                    
  4 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              2:31.87    2:28.35  
       33.59  1:09.16  1:54.66  2:28.35                                    
  5 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              2:38.40    2:29.97  
       34.92  1:10.42  1:57.09  2:29.97                                    
  6 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              2:33.75    2:30.71  
       33.56  1:12.51  1:55.98  2:30.71                                    
  7 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              2:33.26    2:30.83  
       31.06  1:10.92  1:56.57  2:30.83                                    
  8 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               2:34.83    2:33.13  
       32.79  1:12.40  1:57.43  2:33.13                                    
  9 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              2:40.41    2:33.24  
       32.57  1:11.10  1:58.16  2:33.24                                    
 10 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA              2:35.39    2:36.08  
       34.45  1:12.26  2:00.07  2:36.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              2:32.15    2:36.76  
       33.83  1:12.38  2:00.71  2:36.76                                    
 12 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              2:38.19    2:36.99  
       31.79  1:11.49  2:01.64  2:36.99                                    
 13 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               2:41.27    2:37.41  
       35.16  1:15.18  2:01.29  2:37.41                                    
 14 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              2:35.20    2:37.56  
       34.58  1:15.79  2:02.75  2:37.56                                    
 15 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              2:43.44    2:38.73  
       36.81  1:17.13  2:04.36  2:38.73                                    
 16 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              2:47.06    2:39.83  
       32.06  1:13.10  2:39.83                                             
 17 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              2:52.94    2:40.47  
       35.72  1:15.26  2:04.17  2:40.47                                    
 18 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              2:43.16    2:42.15  
       36.04  1:17.03  2:07.01  2:42.15                                    
 19 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              2:44.10    2:42.41  
       33.99  1:16.75  2:06.04  2:42.41                                    
 20 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              2:47.82    2:45.22  
       36.81  1:19.96  2:09.63  2:45.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              2:44.22    2:45.60  
       33.19  1:13.09  2:05.82  2:45.60                                    
 22 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA               2:52.85    2:46.10  
       35.22  1:16.31  2:08.34  2:46.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              2:48.71    2:46.32  
       37.31  1:18.60  2:11.70  2:46.32                                    
 24 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               2:42.37    2:46.65  
       38.11  1:20.20  2:08.48  2:46.65                                    
 25 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              2:52.29    2:48.12  
       34.80  1:15.78  2:07.89  2:48.12                                    
 26 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               2:48.71    2:48.53  
       39.19  1:21.28  2:10.36  2:48.53                                    
 27 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA              2:55.94    2:48.65  
       37.57  1:20.87  2:12.79  2:48.65                                    
 28 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA              2:54.40    2:49.35  
       38.57  1:21.76  2:11.68  2:49.35                                    
 29 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              2:50.44    2:49.65  
       34.49  1:16.72  2:12.40  2:49.65                                    
 30 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              2:55.20    2:49.80  
       40.43  1:22.77  2:13.48  2:49.80                                    
 31 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              2:44.47    2:52.13  
       36.41  1:18.70  2:11.66  2:52.13                                    
 32 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:52.39    2:52.20  
       38.87  1:22.95  2:12.24  2:52.20                                    
 33 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               3:03.82    2:52.98  
       39.80  1:23.46  2:13.00  2:52.98                                    
 34 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              2:56.92    3:00.25  
       41.32  2:19.56  3:00.25                                             
 35 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               3:00.39    3:05.50  
       41.07  1:27.49  2:22.67  3:05.50                                    
 36 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA              3:13.89    3:06.74  
       43.19  1:29.48  2:24.42  3:06.74                                    
 37 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              3:09.53    3:12.63  
       44.77  1:34.90  2:26.54  3:12.63                                    
 38 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               3:14.99    3:14.66  
       45.64  1:37.20  2:32.40  3:14.66                                    
 39 deQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA              4:26.46    4:28.23  
              1:09.96  2:24.12  4:28.23                                    
 -- Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               2:53.74         DQ  
       34.05  1:15.11  2:03.95       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              2:20.55    2:18.65   24  
       29.52  1:04.05  1:46.07  2:18.65                                    
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA               2:24.22    2:22.87   21  
       33.09  1:09.34  1:52.11  2:22.87                                    
  3 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              2:25.76    2:23.71   20  
       31.91  1:08.80  1:51.45  2:23.71                                    
  4 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              2:23.64    2:24.13   19  
       31.18  1:09.29  1:52.88  2:24.13                                    
  5 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              2:26.32    2:25.19   18  
       31.58  1:08.08  1:53.63  2:25.19                                    
  6 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              2:36.72    2:26.26   17  
       31.18  1:08.25  1:53.34  2:26.26                                    
  7 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               2:34.60    2:30.26   16  
       33.07  1:10.70  1:56.26  2:30.26                                    
  8 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:29.93    2:30.46   15  
       33.89  1:12.14  1:57.67  2:30.46                                    
  9 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:36.25    2:31.34   14  
       35.08  1:15.59  1:56.78  2:31.34                                    
 10 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               2:36.50    2:35.86   13  
       34.21  1:13.42  2:00.55  2:35.86                                    
B - Final
 11 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               2:38.95    2:39.02   11  
       36.72  1:17.31  2:04.50  2:39.02                                    
 12 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              2:38.41    2:39.04    9  
       36.23  1:17.10  2:06.33  2:39.04                                    
 13 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              2:39.31    2:39.97    8  
       38.51  1:19.42  2:06.58  2:39.97                                    
 14 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:37.00    2:40.49    7  
       37.38  1:18.57  2:06.15  2:40.49                                    
 15 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               2:41.59    2:41.51    6  
       36.78  1:17.70  2:06.44  2:41.51                                    
 16 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              2:46.07    2:41.59    5  
       37.70  1:21.06  2:04.42  2:41.59                                    
 17 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              2:42.90    2:42.64    4  
       36.62  1:15.50  2:08.71  2:42.64                                    
 18 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               2:43.14    2:42.87    3  
       34.56  1:17.01  2:07.35  2:42.87                                    
 19 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               2:47.62    2:44.64    2  
       36.68  1:19.34  2:09.35  2:44.64                                    
 20 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              2:47.24    2:49.78    1  
       39.60  1:21.33  2:12.44  2:49.78                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              2:23.21    2:20.55  
       29.61  1:04.72  1:46.90  2:20.55                                    
  2 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              2:26.00    2:23.64  
       31.25  1:08.82  1:51.64  2:23.64                                    
  3 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA               2:31.45    2:24.22  
       32.81  1:09.27  1:53.39  2:24.22                                    
  4 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              2:28.24    2:25.76  
       31.65  1:09.84  1:52.75  2:25.76                                    
  5 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              2:30.64    2:26.32  
       30.96  1:06.45  1:54.16  2:26.32                                    
  6 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:31.53    2:29.93  
       33.74  1:11.20  1:56.91  2:29.93                                    
  7 Denn, Adam P              12 DST-MA               2:33.10    2:34.23  
       35.07  1:14.73  1:57.83  2:34.23                                    
  8 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               2:43.86    2:34.60  
       33.26  1:12.22  1:59.02  2:34.60                                    
  9 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:36.14    2:36.25  
       35.66  1:17.39  2:00.38  2:36.25                                    
 10 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               2:44.41    2:36.50  
       35.08  1:14.33  2:02.77  2:36.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              2:32.82    2:36.72  
       33.94  1:13.32  2:01.84  2:36.72                                    
 12 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:38.97    2:37.00  
       35.99  1:15.16  2:03.21  2:37.00                                    
 13 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              2:37.44    2:38.41  
       34.90  1:13.75  2:04.03  2:38.41                                    
 14 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               2:49.18    2:38.95  
       36.00  1:16.56  2:04.82  2:38.95                                    
 15 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              2:41.02    2:39.31  
       37.10  1:17.46  2:04.99  2:39.31                                    
 16 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               2:39.69    2:41.59  
       36.28  1:17.03  2:05.40  2:41.59                                    
 17 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              2:46.79    2:42.90  
       34.97  1:14.77  2:07.68  2:42.90                                    
 18 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               3:03.24    2:43.14  
       31.90  1:11.27  2:04.84  2:43.14                                    
 19 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              2:47.92    2:46.07  
       38.05  1:21.47  2:07.39  2:46.07                                    
 20 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              2:54.38    2:47.24  
       38.69  1:19.05  2:11.01  2:47.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               2:44.44    2:47.62  
       37.57  1:19.87  2:13.04  2:47.62                                    
 22 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA              2:55.00    2:47.76  
       41.34  1:22.83  2:11.52  2:47.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              2:56.86    2:47.79  
       37.36  1:20.13  2:10.02  2:47.79                                    
 24 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               2:45.05    2:49.83  
       38.29  1:21.61  2:12.12  2:49.83                                    
 25 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              2:47.58    2:49.94  
       39.63  1:22.62  2:12.33  2:49.94                                    
 26 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA              2:50.48    2:51.73  
       38.36  1:19.91  2:12.39  2:51.73                                    
 27 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               2:54.75    2:54.53  
       40.91  1:22.93  2:14.95  2:54.53                                    
 28 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              2:54.17    2:56.99  
       39.69  1:28.67  2:18.09  2:56.99                                    
 29 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA              3:01.37    3:01.01  
       39.43  1:24.79  2:18.81  3:01.01                                    
 30 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA              3:04.50    3:08.33  
       42.36  1:28.93  2:28.21  3:08.33                                    
 31 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA              3:18.89    3:09.28  
       45.81  1:36.30  2:25.58  3:09.28                                    
 32 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              3:27.24    3:15.51  
       46.66  1:31.05  2:30.70  3:15.51                                    
 33 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA              4:25.89    3:54.47  
       58.87  1:57.39  3:00.90  3:54.47                                    
 34 Jellig, Patrick J         11 UN-MA                3:45.78    4:04.83  
       54.67  1:54.04  4:04.83                                             
 -- Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                   NT   X2:45.16  
       35.98  1:18.80  2:07.31  2:45.16                                    
 -- Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              2:45.02         DQ  
       36.31  1:18.50  2:07.58       DQ                                    
 -- Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              3:15.62         DQ  
       44.31  1:33.17  2:27.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:27.83    1:26.52   24  
       41.72  1:26.52                                                      
  2 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:30.81    1:28.42   21  
       42.99  1:28.42                                                      
  3 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:31.76    1:29.04   20  
       42.21  1:29.04                                                      
  4 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              1:33.64    1:29.88   19  
       43.58  1:29.88                                                      
  5 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA              1:45.88    1:33.02   18  
       44.53  1:33.02                                                      
  6 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA              1:34.35    1:34.20   17  
       45.27  1:34.20                                                      
  7 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:34.98    1:36.19   16  
       46.43  1:36.19                                                      
  8 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:45.00    1:38.33   15  
       47.31  1:38.33                                                      
  9 Barbich, Eva M            10 YBCC-MA              1:33.00    1:39.14   14  
       44.39  1:39.14                                                      
 10 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA               1:36.49    1:40.42   13  
       47.59  1:40.42                                                      
 11 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:40.93    1:41.08   11  
       48.31  1:41.08                                                      
 12 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:44.48    1:42.17    9  
       48.15  1:42.17                                                      
 13 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               1:41.73    1:43.49    8  
 14 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC-MA              1:42.72    1:44.11    7  
       49.69  1:44.11                                                      
 15 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:46.23    1:44.53    6  
       49.53  1:44.53                                                      
 16 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:55.23    1:45.60    5  
       51.41  1:45.60                                                      
 17 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:57.76    1:46.00    4  
       50.08  1:46.00                                                      
 18 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:53.62    1:46.14    3  
       49.93  1:46.14                                                      
 19 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA               1:45.70    1:47.02    2  
       50.36  1:47.02                                                      
 20 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA               1:45.68    1:48.26    1  
       51.82  1:48.26                                                      
 21 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA              1:46.09    1:50.15  
       53.68  1:50.15                                                      
 22 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              2:06.13    1:53.96  
       55.68  1:53.96                                                      
 23 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               2:10.16    1:54.02  
       52.85  1:54.02                                                      
 24 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              2:00.00    1:54.73  
 25 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               2:00.11    1:55.09  
       55.77  1:55.09                                                      
 26 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:52.82    1:55.87  
       53.97  1:55.87                                                      
 27 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              2:06.28    2:01.58  
       56.62  2:01.58                                                      
 28 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               2:07.32    2:02.18  
       57.65  2:02.18                                                      
 29 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              2:00.00    2:03.31  
       57.81  2:03.31                                                      
 30 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA             1:55.88    2:08.27  
       59.49  2:08.27                                                      
 31 Headrick, Riley N          9 SJAC-MA              2:10.00    2:21.11  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              1:29.69    1:26.16   24  
       41.66  1:26.16                                                      
  2 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:29.38    1:26.50   21  
       42.10  1:26.50                                                      
  3 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:31.88    1:32.07   20  
       42.06  1:32.07                                                      
  4 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:36.99    1:33.43   19  
       43.55  1:33.43                                                      
  5 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:40.90    1:36.52   18  
       45.95  1:36.52                                                      
  6 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:40.11    1:38.15   17  
       47.79  1:38.15                                                      
  7 Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA              1:41.68    1:39.21   16  
       48.26  1:39.21                                                      
  8 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:55.49    1:39.54   15  
       48.46  1:39.54                                                      
  9 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              1:37.88    1:40.20   14  
       48.41  1:40.20                                                      
 10 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:38.88    1:40.45   13  
       48.44  1:40.45                                                      
 11 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA              1:44.35    1:40.61   11  
       47.13  1:40.61                                                      
 12 Beaney, Matthew J         10 BLUE-MA              1:40.84    1:41.66    9  
       49.05  1:41.66                                                      
 13 Wilkins, Miles A          10 SJAC-MA              1:50.34    1:42.42    8  
       46.89  1:42.42                                                      
 14 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA              1:41.76    1:42.74    7  
       47.63  1:42.74                                                      
 15 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              2:02.58    1:43.22    6  
       46.39  1:43.22                                                      
 16 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               1:59.88    1:44.90    5  
       49.94  1:44.90                                                      
 17 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:47.78    1:45.79    4  
       50.55  1:45.79                                                      
 18 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:45.29    1:45.88    3  
       50.60  1:45.88                                                      
 19 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              1:45.00    1:46.58    2  
       50.09  1:46.58                                                      
 20 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                1:40.00    1:46.72    1  
       49.17  1:46.72                                                      
 21 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:51.12    1:46.77  
       50.86  1:46.77                                                      
 22 Hughes, Johnny J           9 SEA-MA               1:52.43    1:46.89  
       50.32  1:46.89                                                      
 23 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA              1:53.19    1:46.92  
       50.29  1:46.92                                                      
 24 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:46.81    1:47.54  
       51.00  1:47.54                                                      
 25 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              1:53.39    1:49.25  
       51.32  1:49.25                                                      
 26 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA              1:50.26    1:50.38  
       52.16  1:50.38                                                      
 27 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA              1:52.61    1:51.16  
       52.38  1:51.16                                                      
 28 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              1:55.00    1:55.04  
       55.21  1:55.04                                                      
 29 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA              1:57.53    1:56.63  
       56.05  1:56.63                                                      
 30 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA              2:01.02    1:58.21  
       54.30  1:58.21                                                      
 31 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:58.21    2:01.84  
       55.54  2:01.84                                                      
 32 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               2:15.28    2:03.48  
       59.29  2:03.48                                                      
 33 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              1:55.00    2:06.70  
 34 Clark, Gabriel M           9 SJAC-MA              2:30.00    2:12.00  
     1:03.58  2:12.00                                                      
 35 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA              2:11.91    2:15.82  
     1:03.22  2:15.82                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               2:54.11    2:47.61  
       38.03  1:20.55  2:04.57  2:47.61                                    
  2 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              2:50.90    2:48.27  
       38.12  1:20.82  2:04.60  2:48.27                                    
  3 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              2:51.36    2:52.42  
       39.51  1:23.77  2:08.01  2:52.42                                    
  4 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              2:59.64    2:52.92  
       38.89  1:23.12  2:08.40  2:52.92                                    
  5 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:56.97    2:53.27  
       39.28  1:23.03  2:08.11  2:53.27                                    
  6 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               2:52.72    2:56.39  
       40.84  1:26.03  2:11.72  2:56.39                                    
  7 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              3:06.89    3:03.20  
       41.44  1:28.79  2:16.62  3:03.20                                    
  8 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              3:55.02    3:03.78  
       42.33  1:28.82  2:16.62  3:03.78                                    
  9 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               2:59.22    3:04.11  
       41.54  1:28.24  2:16.29  3:04.11                                    
 10 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              3:31.88    3:07.81  
       44.64  1:32.48  2:20.89  3:07.81                                    
 11 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              3:11.20    3:08.53  
       41.59  1:30.87  2:21.23  3:08.53                                    
 12 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              3:00.41    3:09.35  
       43.19  1:30.34  2:20.46  3:09.35                                    
 13 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              3:08.88    3:09.64  
       43.83  1:33.82  2:23.94  3:09.64                                    
 14 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              3:19.90    3:12.46  
       43.76  1:32.45  2:23.07  3:12.46                                    
 15 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              3:13.18    3:16.66  
       43.69  1:34.65  2:26.32  3:16.66                                    
 16 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              3:34.03    3:18.33  
       46.04  1:37.89  2:29.08  3:18.33                                    
 17 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA              3:10.71    3:36.55  
       47.51  1:45.75  2:40.76  3:36.55                                    
 18 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               3:32.44    3:43.05  
       48.14  1:45.10  2:44.54  3:43.05                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              2:45.64    2:42.51  
       38.06  1:20.24  2:01.60  2:42.51                                    
  2 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:42.88    2:43.43  
       36.70  1:18.32  2:01.09  2:43.43                                    
  3 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:48.99  
       37.79  1:21.13  2:05.80  2:48.99                                    
  4 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              3:07.85    2:49.38  
       38.51  1:21.58  2:05.92  2:49.38                                    
  5 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:48.83    2:51.81  
       38.82  1:22.02  2:06.98  2:51.81                                    
  6 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               2:49.22    2:52.86  
       39.39  1:23.63  2:08.80  2:52.86                                    
  7 Denn, Adam P              12 DST-MA               2:51.13    2:53.17  
       40.58  1:24.83  2:08.35  2:53.17                                    
  8 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA              3:06.00    2:58.86  
       41.55  1:27.62  2:13.61  2:58.86                                    
  9 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               3:02.83    3:00.96  
       40.39  1:27.26  2:14.45  3:00.96                                    
 10 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              2:59.81    3:02.92  
       43.21  1:29.77  2:17.38  3:02.92                                    
 11 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               3:03.89    3:03.17  
       41.71  1:29.56  2:17.29  3:03.17                                    
 12 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               3:22.03    3:07.51  
       41.86  1:29.56  2:18.90  3:07.51                                    
 13 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              3:13.53    3:10.79  
       43.50  1:33.48  2:24.14  3:10.79                                    
 14 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA              3:20.89    3:11.34  
       42.29  1:30.92  2:21.55  3:11.34                                    
 15 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA              3:07.56    3:17.38  
       45.61  1:37.36  2:28.37  3:17.38                                    
 16 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              3:30.00    3:33.85  
       46.88  1:42.47  2:37.59  3:33.85                                    
 17 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              3:38.86    3:45.38  
       51.17  1:50.73  2:50.98  3:45.38                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              6:15.10    6:03.08   24  
       31.28  1:07.29  1:44.16  2:21.46  2:59.16  3:36.06  4:13.83  4:52.42
     5:28.44  6:03.08                                                      
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              6:20.01    6:16.17   21  
       32.17  1:09.76  1:48.10  2:26.41  3:05.56  3:44.43  4:24.10  5:02.84
     5:40.29  6:16.17                                                      
  3 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              7:50.00    7:23.86   20  
       35.27  1:18.09  2:04.62  2:51.71  3:35.96  4:20.60  5:04.63  5:53.54
     6:41.12  7:23.86                                                      
  4 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              6:36.88    7:31.99   19  
       36.90  1:19.30  2:04.99  2:51.52  3:38.63  4:27.20  5:15.39  6:03.37
     6:49.64  7:31.99                                                      
  5 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               8:19.45    7:32.38   18  
       36.01  1:20.81  2:06.48  2:53.70  3:41.09  4:28.73  5:16.57  6:03.00
     6:49.02  7:32.38                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               6:39.73    6:16.60   24  
       32.99  1:09.64  1:47.22  2:25.43  3:03.92  3:42.82  4:21.60  5:01.04
     5:39.34  6:16.60                                                      
  2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              6:57.62    6:27.65   21  
       32.45  1:09.69  1:48.24  2:27.21  3:06.56  3:47.16  4:27.53  5:08.72
     5:49.27  6:27.65                                                      
  3 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA              8:10.37    6:46.44   20  
       37.19  1:19.64  2:01.92  2:43.23  3:23.79  4:05.01  4:46.66  5:29.07
     6:08.51  6:46.44                                                      
  4 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              7:50.00    7:07.39   19  
       36.19  1:17.83  2:01.53  2:44.65  3:27.96  4:12.32  4:57.94  5:41.80
     6:24.58  7:07.39                                                      
  5 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      7:30.97    7:28.18   18  
       37.40  1:22.90  2:07.55  2:54.59  3:41.95  4:29.11  5:16.31  6:03.93
     6:49.77  7:28.18                                                      
  6 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              7:50.00    7:31.02   17  
       38.74  1:23.11  2:08.89  2:53.73  3:41.00  4:27.78  5:15.31  6:01.86
     6:48.19  7:31.02                                                      
  7 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              8:10.00    7:59.97   16  
       40.12  1:29.18  2:17.66  3:08.33  3:58.11  4:47.26  5:37.35  6:27.84
     7:16.42  7:59.97                                                      
  8 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA              7:59.76    8:09.05   15  
       42.45  1:31.18  2:23.49  3:15.16  4:05.66  4:57.34  5:46.97  6:35.01
     8:09.05                                                               
  9 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA              8:15.00    8:14.67   14  
       39.93  1:27.44  2:17.93  3:08.42  3:59.16  4:51.93  5:44.22  6:36.94
     7:29.04  8:14.67                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              5:37.99    5:29.18   24  
       29.15  1:01.12  1:33.67  2:07.62  2:40.95  3:14.57  3:48.94  4:23.76
     4:57.26  5:29.18                                                      
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               5:37.99    5:30.63   21  
       29.68  1:02.10  1:35.36  2:09.33  2:42.77  3:16.80  3:50.90  4:24.76
     4:58.55  5:30.63                                                      
  3 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              5:53.18    5:43.00   20  
       29.21  1:02.35  1:36.65  2:11.68  2:47.04  3:22.03  3:57.83  4:33.41
     5:09.08  5:43.00                                                      
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               5:50.22    5:44.62   19  
       29.59  1:02.97  1:37.24  2:12.06  2:46.91  3:22.35  3:57.96  4:33.56
     5:09.49  5:44.62                                                      
  5 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              6:11.05    5:50.57   18  
       30.37  1:04.88  1:40.02  2:15.57  2:51.38  3:27.78  4:04.31  4:40.68
     5:16.45  5:50.57                                                      
  6 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               6:01.61    5:55.06   17  
       30.37  1:04.93  1:41.07  2:17.71  2:54.40  3:31.15  4:08.15  4:44.69
     5:20.57  5:55.06                                                      
  7 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              6:00.16    5:57.79   16  
       32.01  1:07.35  1:43.55  2:20.30  2:56.95  3:33.53  4:10.27  4:46.61
     5:23.13  5:57.79                                                      
  8 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA              6:11.39    6:01.46   15  
       31.49  1:07.26  1:43.48  2:20.29  2:57.55  3:35.11  4:12.02  4:49.14
     5:25.83  6:01.46                                                      
  9 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              6:35.84    6:02.48   14  
       32.67  1:09.18  1:46.34  2:23.74  3:01.18  3:39.02  4:16.55  4:53.09
     5:29.80  6:02.48                                                      
 10 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              6:35.79    6:03.34   13  
       31.83  1:07.81  1:44.35  2:21.53  2:58.84  3:36.57  4:14.26  4:51.50
     5:28.61  6:03.34                                                      
 11 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               6:07.71    6:04.43   11  
       32.25  1:08.19  1:45.18  2:22.74  2:59.81  3:37.45  4:14.98  4:52.00
     5:29.13  6:04.43                                                      
 12 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              6:18.23    6:08.37    9  
       32.74  1:08.70  1:46.09  2:23.72  3:01.73  3:39.73  4:17.36  4:55.21
     5:32.63  6:08.37                                                      
 13 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               6:33.21    6:12.06    8  
       33.10  1:10.41  1:47.78  2:26.17  3:04.14  3:41.94  4:19.83  4:58.54
     5:36.33  6:12.06                                                      
 14 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               6:33.65    6:15.12    7  
       33.61  1:11.28  1:49.82  2:28.10  3:06.65  3:45.35  4:23.00  5:01.68
     5:39.42  6:15.12                                                      
 15 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              6:30.24    6:25.60    6  
       33.50  1:10.73  1:49.60  2:28.81  3:08.34  3:48.51  4:29.01  5:08.97
     5:48.91  6:25.60                                                      
 16 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               7:01.18    6:39.34    5  
       34.70  1:13.13  1:52.94  2:34.01  3:15.94  3:57.74  4:38.79  5:19.52
     5:59.66  6:39.34                                                      
 17 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              7:00.03    6:43.87    4  
       34.68  1:13.54  1:54.39  2:36.20  3:17.90  3:59.24  4:40.79  5:22.57
     6:03.90  6:43.87                                                      
 18 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              7:27.92    6:50.95    3  
       33.45  1:13.25  1:54.73  2:37.98  3:21.01  4:04.60  4:47.16  5:30.84
     6:11.49  6:50.95                                                      
 19 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              7:00.45    6:53.23    2  
       37.68  1:19.91  2:01.86  2:43.91  3:25.76  4:08.21  4:50.41  5:31.99
     6:13.83  6:53.23                                                      
 20 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA               6:54.76    7:00.99    1  
       33.78  1:15.33  1:58.22  2:42.29  3:26.12  4:08.83  4:51.09  5:35.01
     6:19.24  7:00.99                                                      
 21 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA              7:08.40    7:09.39  
       37.47  1:19.42  2:02.81  2:46.05  3:29.54  4:14.30  4:59.06  5:43.68
     6:28.14  7:09.39                                                      
 22 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               7:12.96    7:21.32  
       38.20  1:21.93  2:07.95  2:54.11  3:38.91  4:24.00  5:10.84  5:56.59
     6:39.99  7:21.32                                                      
 23 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               7:58.81    7:28.81  
       35.87  1:18.37  2:03.40  2:49.88  3:38.75  4:27.07  5:15.20  6:03.52
     6:49.24  7:28.81                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA               5:37.57    5:23.03   24  
       29.32  1:01.83  1:34.85  2:07.42  2:40.11  3:12.50  3:46.11  4:19.58
     4:52.14  5:23.03                                                      
  2 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               5:32.01    5:28.13   21  
       28.86  1:01.27  1:34.39  2:07.54  2:40.97  3:14.63  3:48.04  4:21.84
     4:55.48  5:28.13                                                      
  3 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               5:39.57    5:35.50   20  
       28.93  1:01.74  1:35.66  2:10.26  2:44.64  3:18.95  3:53.81  4:28.39
     5:02.65  5:35.50                                                      
  4 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              5:51.45    5:44.99   19  
       30.24  1:04.27  1:39.28  2:14.67  2:50.48  3:26.77  4:01.85  4:37.16
     5:13.24  5:44.99                                                      
  5 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              6:04.38    5:45.91   18  
       30.62  1:04.96  1:40.91  2:16.37  2:51.91  3:27.66  4:03.63  4:39.23
     5:14.51  5:45.91                                                      
  6 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               6:06.83    5:47.35   17  
       29.92  1:03.72  1:38.35  2:13.47  2:49.33  3:24.95  4:00.66  4:36.68
     5:12.27  5:47.35                                                      
  7 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               6:11.08    5:52.44   16  
       31.07  1:06.74  1:43.54  2:20.03  2:56.38  3:32.31  4:08.61  4:44.47
     5:18.95  5:52.44                                                      
  8 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               6:01.89    5:56.55   15  
       31.03  1:06.08  1:42.28  2:18.33  2:54.41  3:31.15  4:08.16  4:44.39
     5:21.24  5:56.55                                                      
  9 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               6:21.45    6:11.41   14  
       32.86  1:09.19  1:46.63  2:24.47  3:02.61  3:40.84  4:18.83  4:56.82
     5:34.23  6:11.41                                                      
 10 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               6:40.21    6:16.40   13  
       32.02  1:10.33  1:49.10  2:27.28  3:05.66  3:43.73  4:22.43  5:01.43
     5:39.72  6:16.40                                                      
 11 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               6:15.58    6:22.07   11  
       32.89  1:10.71  1:49.78  2:29.77  3:08.28  3:47.83  4:27.69  5:06.35
     5:45.15  6:22.07                                                      
 12 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              6:50.33    6:26.56    9  
       32.91  1:50.21  3:11.10  6:26.56                                    
 13 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              6:24.59    6:29.28    8  
       33.31  1:12.19  1:51.72  2:31.84  3:12.97  3:53.84  4:34.47  5:13.40
     5:51.98  6:29.28                                                      
 14 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              6:31.12    6:39.58    7  
       35.42  1:15.20  1:55.73  2:36.75  3:17.15  3:58.01  4:39.59  5:21.54
     6:01.50  6:39.58                                                      
 15 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               7:12.41    6:40.57    6  
       34.77  1:14.91  1:56.26  2:37.71  3:19.27  4:01.19  4:40.85  5:20.52
     6:40.57                                                               
 16 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              6:30.82    6:55.66    5  
       35.54  1:17.67  1:59.96  2:42.87  3:26.74  4:10.41  4:53.70  5:36.27
     6:17.46  6:55.66                                                      
 17 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              7:32.54    7:39.58    4  
       39.75  1:27.36  2:17.54  3:06.21  3:53.82  4:40.88  5:27.37  6:15.88
     6:58.41  7:39.58                                                      
 18 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              7:50.00    8:05.72    3  
       36.88  1:22.74  2:11.47  3:00.43  3:51.86  4:43.73  5:35.72  6:27.19
     8:05.72                                                               
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                55.80      55.82   24  
       26.34    55.82                                                      
  2 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                56.57      56.14   20.5
       26.96    56.14                                                      
  2 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                57.49      56.14   20.5
       27.20    56.14                                                      
  4 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA                 58.19      56.33   19  
       27.25    56.33                                                      
  5 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA                 59.19      57.49   18  
       27.95    57.49                                                      
  6 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA                 58.59      57.77   17  
       27.71    57.77                                                      
  7 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA                 59.89      58.00   16  
       27.70    58.00                                                      
  8 Sugra, Paige E            14 YBCC-MA                58.30      58.23   15  
       27.58    58.23                                                      
  9 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA                59.48      58.85   14  
       28.15    58.85                                                      
 10 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA                59.89    1:00.02   13  
       28.53  1:00.02                                                      
B - Final
 11 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:00.27      57.77   11  
       27.75    57.77                                                      
 12 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA              1:00.38      58.85    9  
       28.82    58.85                                                      
 13 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               1:00.15      59.29    8  
       28.56    59.29                                                      
 14 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               1:00.47      59.53    7  
       28.73    59.53                                                      
 15 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               1:00.54      59.68    6  
       28.30    59.68                                                      
 16 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              1:00.61    1:00.13    5  
       28.66  1:00.13                                                      
 17 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:00.59    1:00.27    4  
       29.01  1:00.27                                                      
 18 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA              1:00.76    1:00.58    3  
       28.86  1:00.58                                                      
 19 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA              1:00.54    1:00.82    2  
       28.96  1:00.82                                                      
 20 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:00.91    1:02.12    1  
       30.31  1:02.12                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                53.14      54.84  
       26.57    54.84                                                      
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                56.52      55.80  
       26.69    55.80                                                      
  3 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                56.06      56.57  
       27.26    56.57                                                      
  4 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                56.65      57.49  
       27.94    57.49                                                      
  5 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA                 57.51      57.68  
       28.15    57.68                                                      
  6 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA                 58.49      58.19  
       28.27    58.19                                                      
  7 Sugra, Paige E            14 YBCC-MA              1:05.04      58.30  
       27.84    58.30                                                      
  8 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA                 58.89      58.59  
       28.31    58.59                                                      
  9 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA                 57.94      59.17  
       28.25    59.17                                                      
 10 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA                 58.09      59.19  
       28.81    59.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:00.28      59.48  
       28.67    59.48                                                      
 12 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA              1:02.15      59.89  
       28.54    59.89                                                      
 12 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA                 57.93      59.89  
       28.54    59.89                                                      
 14 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA                 59.77    1:00.15  
       29.06  1:00.15                                                      
 15 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA                58.53    1:00.27  
       29.17  1:00.27                                                      
 16 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA                58.30    1:00.38  
       28.86  1:00.38                                                      
 17 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               1:00.21    1:00.47  
       29.19  1:00.47                                                      
 18 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA              1:01.13    1:00.54  
       28.72  1:00.54                                                      
 18 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               1:00.15    1:00.54  
       28.84  1:00.54                                                      
 20 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:03.27    1:00.59  
       29.19  1:00.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              1:00.53    1:00.61  
       29.33  1:00.61                                                      
 22 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA              1:00.08    1:00.76  
       28.93  1:00.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA                59.22    1:00.91  
       28.95  1:00.91                                                      
 24 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              1:03.10    1:00.93  
       29.07  1:00.93                                                      
 25 Keck, Angelina M          14 BLUE-MA              1:03.67    1:00.95  
       28.91  1:00.95                                                      
 26 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA                 58.20    1:01.22  
       29.13  1:01.22                                                      
 27 Greenleaf, Lauren R       13 SEA-MA               1:04.22    1:01.38  
       29.65  1:01.38                                                      
 28 Batty, Alex M             13 ECCC-MA              1:01.50    1:01.40  
       29.22  1:01.40                                                      
 29 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA                59.90    1:01.43  
       28.77  1:01.43                                                      
 30 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              1:04.21    1:02.07  
       29.63  1:02.07                                                      
 31 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              1:03.97    1:02.10  
       30.26  1:02.10                                                      
 32 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC-MA              1:04.11    1:02.34  
       29.70  1:02.34                                                      
 33 Eldred, Jade J            13 YBCC-MA              1:02.57    1:02.56  
       29.57  1:02.56                                                      
 34 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA              1:04.98    1:02.57  
       29.60  1:02.57                                                      
 35 Turley, Aly E             13 UMLY-MA              1:02.91    1:02.85  
       29.82  1:02.85                                                      
 36 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA              1:06.10    1:02.89  
       29.92  1:02.89                                                      
 37 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              1:02.93    1:02.94  
       30.04  1:02.94                                                      
 38 Frith, Emma C             13 YBCC-MA              1:06.21    1:02.95  
       30.56  1:02.95                                                      
 38 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              1:04.00    1:02.95  
       29.77  1:02.95                                                      
 40 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              1:04.19    1:03.49  
       31.06  1:03.49                                                      
 41 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              1:03.14    1:03.54  
       30.62  1:03.54                                                      
 42 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              1:02.80    1:03.85  
       29.88  1:03.85                                                      
 42 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:06.70    1:03.85  
       29.88  1:03.85                                                      
 44 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              1:02.05    1:03.98  
       30.46  1:03.98                                                      
 45 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              1:03.30    1:04.16  
       30.87  1:04.16                                                      
 46 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:05.68    1:04.27  
       31.28  1:04.27                                                      
 47 Breck, Payton E           14 UNUML-MA             1:05.66    1:04.31  
       30.35  1:04.31                                                      
 48 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              1:06.74    1:04.66  
       32.10  1:04.66                                                      
 49 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:03.43    1:05.24  
       30.07  1:05.24                                                      
 50 Faris, Haley A            14 UMLY-MA              1:06.48    1:05.45  
 51 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              1:04.37    1:05.67  
       31.11  1:05.67                                                      
 52 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA              1:08.85    1:05.76  
       32.25  1:05.76                                                      
 53 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              1:07.05    1:05.96  
       32.04  1:05.96                                                      
 54 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:10.07    1:06.04  
       32.60  1:06.04                                                      
 55 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:07.21    1:06.99  
       32.01  1:06.99                                                      
 56 Hark, Abby J              13 EMAC-MA              1:07.39    1:07.06  
       32.66  1:07.06                                                      
 57 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC-MA              1:07.79    1:07.31  
       31.84  1:07.31                                                      
 58 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              1:09.31    1:08.09  
       32.33  1:08.09                                                      
 59 Goode, Jessica S          13 SJAC-MA              1:14.65    1:08.11  
       32.48  1:08.11                                                      
 60 Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              1:08.19    1:08.19  
       32.48  1:08.19                                                      
 61 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:07.58    1:08.24  
       32.79  1:08.24                                                      
 62 Casella, Jenna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:06.94    1:08.99  
       32.57  1:08.99                                                      
 63 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              1:10.28    1:10.50  
       34.45  1:10.50                                                      
 64 Kachala, Ellie A          13 BLUE-MA              1:14.12    1:10.61  
       34.37  1:10.61                                                      
 65 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:14.17    1:10.73  
       32.99  1:10.73                                                      
 66 Schaffer, Caroline R      13 EMAC-MA              1:08.49    1:11.11  
       33.89  1:11.11                                                      
 67 Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA              1:13.08    1:11.29  
       33.69  1:11.29                                                      
 68 Clarke, Emma H            14 YBCC-MA              1:15.58    1:11.54  
       34.37  1:11.54                                                      
 69 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE-MA              1:15.43    1:11.94  
       35.07  1:11.94                                                      
 70 Grimley, Kailey M         13 ECCC-MA              1:16.13    1:12.03  
       33.98  1:12.03                                                      
 71 Laclair, Olivia A         13 BLUE-MA              1:17.48    1:12.92  
 72 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA-MA               1:10.99    1:13.27  
       34.48  1:13.27                                                      
 73 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                1:12.74    1:13.90  
       34.75  1:13.90                                                      
 74 Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA               1:15.84    1:14.45  
       36.81  1:14.45                                                      
 75 Fang, Yiming              13 UMLY-MA              1:16.57    1:14.56  
       36.31  1:14.56                                                      
 76 Mumma, Grace M            13 YBCC-MA              1:18.53    1:14.84  
       35.42  1:14.84                                                      
 77 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA              1:13.65    1:16.72  
       34.51  1:16.72                                                      
 78 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA              1:20.98    1:18.34  
       37.58  1:18.34                                                      
 79 Macmillan, Maddie         13 YBCC-MA              1:25.06    1:20.94  
       39.40  1:20.94                                                      
 80 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:18.80    1:21.56  
       36.64  1:21.56                                                      
 81 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:24.88    1:23.89  
       40.25  1:23.89                                                      
 82 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA              1:25.04    1:28.41  
       41.68  1:28.41                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 52.49      52.16   24  
       25.19    52.16                                                      
  2 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA                53.72      52.54   21  
       25.95    52.54                                                      
  3 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA                53.46      52.80   20  
       25.86    52.80                                                      
  4 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                53.40      53.21   19  
       25.64    53.21                                                      
  5 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA                53.25      53.26   18  
       25.55    53.26                                                      
  6 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA                54.28      53.48   17  
       26.21    53.48                                                      
  7 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA                55.06      53.56   16  
       25.48    53.56                                                      
  8 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA                53.91      53.90   15  
       25.83    53.90                                                      
  9 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA                 54.72      54.56   14  
       25.97    54.56                                                      
 10 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC-MA                55.03      56.10   13  
       26.46    56.10                                                      
B - Final
 11 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA                56.41      53.35   11  
       25.97    53.35                                                      
 12 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC-MA                55.35      53.99    9  
       25.91    53.99                                                      
 13 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA                56.50      55.73    8  
 14 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA                56.92      56.26    7  
       26.63    56.26                                                      
 15 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA                56.48      56.27    6  
       27.06    56.27                                                      
 16 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA                56.30      56.47    5  
       26.99    56.47                                                      
 17 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA                57.03      56.75    4  
       27.36    56.75                                                      
 18 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                 57.60      57.18    3  
       27.42    57.18                                                      
 19 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA                57.42      57.66    2  
       27.82    57.66                                                      
 20 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA                57.79      57.91    1  
       28.16    57.91                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 53.49      52.49  
       25.44    52.49                                                      
  2 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA                54.79      53.25  
       25.91    53.25                                                      
  3 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                54.31      53.40  
       26.01    53.40                                                      
  4 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA                55.66      53.46  
       25.86    53.46                                                      
  5 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA                53.94      53.72  
       26.74    53.72                                                      
  6 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA                53.21      53.91  
       25.94    53.91                                                      
  7 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA                54.51      54.28  
       26.49    54.28                                                      
  8 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA                 55.88      54.72  
       26.42    54.72                                                      
  9 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC-MA                55.29      55.03  
       25.78    55.03                                                      
 10 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA                54.35      55.06  
       26.52    55.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC-MA                58.01      55.35  
       26.57    55.35                                                      
 12 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA                57.57      55.68  
       26.66    55.68                                                      
 13 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA                57.74      56.30  
       26.96    56.30                                                      
 14 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA                58.13      56.41  
       27.21    56.41                                                      
 15 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:00.50      56.48  
       27.19    56.48                                                      
 16 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA                57.87      56.50  
       27.12    56.50                                                      
 17 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:00.16      56.92  
       27.10    56.92                                                      
 18 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA              1:00.21      57.03  
       27.25    57.03                                                      
 19 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA                56.33      57.42  
       27.56    57.42                                                      
 20 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                 57.28      57.60  
       27.66    57.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:01.13      57.79  
       28.06    57.79                                                      
 22 Balkey, Caden J           13 SJAC-MA                57.71      57.90  
       27.19    57.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA                59.77      58.21  
       27.74    58.21                                                      
 24 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA                58.60      58.23  
       27.71    58.23                                                      
 25 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              1:09.75      58.24  
       28.89    58.24                                                      
 26 Kline, Antonio S          14 SJAC-MA                58.57      58.30  
       27.69    58.30                                                      
 27 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:00.07      58.61  
       27.47    58.61                                                      
 28 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              1:03.72      58.68  
       28.69    58.68                                                      
 29 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA                 59.84      58.88  
       28.19    58.88                                                      
 30 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA                58.38      58.89  
       28.49    58.89                                                      
 31 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA                59.41      58.97  
       27.80    58.97                                                      
 32 Miglin, Lucas S           13 YBCC-MA              1:06.52      59.10  
       27.44    59.10                                                      
 33 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC-MA              1:01.94      59.17  
       27.82    59.17                                                      
 34 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              1:01.41      59.99  
       28.77    59.99                                                      
 35 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              1:02.22    1:00.01  
       28.85  1:00.01                                                      
 36 Brown, Aidan J            14 UMLY-MA              1:01.92    1:00.13  
       28.47  1:00.13                                                      
 37 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              1:01.77    1:00.14  
       28.92  1:00.14                                                      
 38 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA                59.97    1:00.42  
       29.33  1:00.42                                                      
 39 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              1:00.10    1:00.80  
       29.17  1:00.80                                                      
 40 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              1:04.48    1:00.88  
       29.56  1:00.88                                                      
 41 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              1:01.88    1:01.14  
       28.70  1:01.14                                                      
 42 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:00.27    1:01.26  
       29.08  1:01.26                                                      
 43 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               1:02.92    1:01.27  
       29.84  1:01.27                                                      
 44 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:02.41    1:01.40  
       29.12  1:01.40                                                      
 45 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              1:09.86    1:01.72  
       29.44  1:01.72                                                      
 46 Ferraro, Anthony F        13 YBCC-MA              1:02.96    1:01.89  
       29.69  1:01.89                                                      
 47 Taylor, Jaden D           14 YBCC-MA              1:03.37    1:01.93  
       29.78  1:01.93                                                      
 48 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               1:01.86    1:02.41  
       30.06  1:02.41                                                      
 49 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:03.94    1:02.49  
       30.44  1:02.49                                                      
 50 McNaull, Albert J         13 UMLY-MA              1:07.69    1:02.75  
       30.42  1:02.75                                                      
 51 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              1:04.69    1:03.00  
       30.36  1:03.00                                                      
 52 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA              1:09.57    1:03.14  
       30.57  1:03.14                                                      
 53 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:04.26    1:03.18  
       30.11  1:03.18                                                      
 54 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              1:16.25    1:03.95  
       31.01  1:03.95                                                      
 55 Modi, Talin P             13 SJAC-MA              1:03.61    1:05.03  
 56 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA              1:05.83    1:05.27  
       31.03  1:05.27                                                      
 57 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:03.16    1:05.39  
       31.51  1:05.39                                                      
 58 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              1:12.10    1:05.82  
       31.21  1:05.82                                                      
 59 Strohl, Brandon C         13 YBCC-MA              1:04.91    1:06.24  
       30.69  1:06.24                                                      
 60 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA              1:10.51    1:07.34  
       32.51  1:07.34                                                      
 61 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              1:06.13    1:07.39  
       31.15  1:07.39                                                      
 62 Dobson, Michael C         13 UMLY-MA              1:17.73    1:12.41  
       34.36  1:12.41                                                      
 63 Podolski, Branin R        13 WAVE-MA              1:42.20    1:12.89  
       33.94  1:12.89                                                      
 64 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA               1:05.94    1:13.88  
       33.49  1:13.88                                                      
 65 Cho, Sung Chan            14 UMLY-MA              1:25.88    1:14.00  
       34.60  1:14.00                                                      
 66 Ibrahim, Mohamed A        14 UMLY-MA              1:34.04    1:18.98  
       38.50  1:18.98                                                      
 67 Blatcher, Ethan J         13 SJAC-MA              1:23.54    1:19.36  
       36.77  1:19.36                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA                 56.71      55.66   24  
       27.20    55.66                                                      
  2 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA                 57.00      56.04   21  
       27.42    56.04                                                      
  3 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:01.13      58.10   20  
       27.53    58.10                                                      
  4 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA                59.05      58.37   19  
       28.09    58.37                                                      
  5 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               1:00.06      58.66   18  
       27.94    58.66                                                      
  6 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC-MA              1:00.22      58.84   17  
       28.28    58.84                                                      
  7 Fry, Mikaela T            16 YBCC-MA              1:00.19      59.59   16  
       28.60    59.59                                                      
  8 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              1:00.84      59.98   15  
       28.77    59.98                                                      
  9 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA                59.41    1:00.45   14  
       29.29  1:00.45                                                      
 10 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:01.70    1:01.90   13  
       29.76  1:01.90                                                      
B - Final
 11 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA              1:02.17      59.54   11  
       28.65    59.54                                                      
 12 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              1:01.97    1:00.30    9  
       28.31  1:00.30                                                      
 13 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              1:01.88    1:01.42    8  
       29.81  1:01.42                                                      
 14 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               1:02.94    1:01.54    7  
       29.21  1:01.54                                                      
 15 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               1:04.03    1:02.32    6  
       30.04  1:02.32                                                      
 16 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:03.31    1:02.48    5  
       29.89  1:02.48                                                      
 17 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              1:01.85    1:02.53    4  
       30.38  1:02.53                                                      
 18 Pagan, Bella D            15 ECCC-MA              1:02.55    1:02.57    3  
       29.50  1:02.57                                                      
 19 Rouff, Rachel B           15 YBCC-MA              1:03.19    1:02.87    2  
       29.98  1:02.87                                                      
 20 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:03.47    1:03.58    1  
       30.49  1:03.58                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA                 55.46      56.71  
       27.62    56.71                                                      
  2 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA                 55.37      57.00  
       28.11    57.00                                                      
  3 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:00.18      59.05  
       28.47    59.05                                                      
  4 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:00.70      59.41  
       28.99    59.41                                                      
  5 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA                 57.19    1:00.06  
       28.76  1:00.06                                                      
  6 Fry, Mikaela T            16 YBCC-MA                59.75    1:00.19  
       29.20  1:00.19                                                      
  7 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC-MA                59.49    1:00.22  
       29.27  1:00.22                                                      
  8 Suarez, Katie M           17 YBCC-MA                59.61    1:00.55  
       28.78  1:00.55                                                      
  9 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              1:00.19    1:00.84  
       29.18  1:00.84                                                      
 10 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA                57.14    1:01.13  
       28.75  1:01.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA                59.90    1:01.70  
       29.68  1:01.70                                                      
 12 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              1:02.66    1:01.85  
       29.86  1:01.85                                                      
 13 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              1:04.55    1:01.88  
       30.05  1:01.88                                                      
 14 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:03.57    1:01.89  
       29.45  1:01.89                                                      
 15 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              1:02.21    1:01.97  
       28.34  1:01.97                                                      
 16 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA                59.97    1:02.17  
       29.87  1:02.17                                                      
 17 Pagan, Bella D            15 ECCC-MA              1:00.74    1:02.55  
       29.45  1:02.55                                                      
 18 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               1:01.16    1:02.94  
       29.73  1:02.94                                                      
 19 Rouff, Rachel B           15 YBCC-MA              1:02.43    1:03.19  
       29.90  1:03.19                                                      
 20 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:03.94    1:03.31  
       30.91  1:03.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:02.42    1:03.47  
       30.83  1:03.47                                                      
 22 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               1:02.82    1:04.03  
       30.50  1:04.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Strother, Kaya D          15 SJAC-MA              1:03.42    1:04.73  
       30.94  1:04.73                                                      
 24 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA                58.18    1:05.02  
       31.20  1:05.02                                                      
 25 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              1:05.91    1:05.16  
       30.78  1:05.16                                                      
 26 Mangino, Lila M           15 BLUE-MA              1:04.50    1:05.43  
       30.71  1:05.43                                                      
 27 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              1:04.77    1:05.90  
       31.38  1:05.90                                                      
 28 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC-MA              1:06.93    1:07.34  
       32.09  1:07.34                                                      
 29 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:07.04    1:07.65  
       31.98  1:07.65                                                      
 30 McCormick, Kayla M        15 MARA-MA              1:06.75    1:08.22  
       32.47  1:08.22                                                      
 31 Thompson, Abbey G         15 ECCC-MA              1:09.53    1:10.77  
       33.60  1:10.77                                                      
 32 Rana, Aashna              15 UMLY-MA              1:15.12    1:14.68  
       34.68  1:14.68                                                      
 33 Bartlett, Tori A          16 DST-MA               1:12.11    1:15.11  
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA                49.46      49.25   24  
       23.68    49.25                                                      
  2 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 49.76      49.56   21  
       23.57    49.56                                                      
  3 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA                51.29      50.18   20  
       24.01    50.18                                                      
  4 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 51.10      50.59   19  
       24.22    50.59                                                      
  5 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA                51.41      50.94   18  
       24.70    50.94                                                      
  6 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA                51.16      51.15   17  
       24.72    51.15                                                      
  7 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA                 52.65      52.07   16  
       24.38    52.07                                                      
  8 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                52.05      52.11   15  
       24.55    52.11                                                      
  9 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA                52.41      52.27   14  
       25.12    52.27                                                      
 10 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA                52.83      52.53   13  
       25.28    52.53                                                      
B - Final
 11 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 53.45      51.52   11  
       24.69    51.52                                                      
 12 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA                52.98      52.54    9  
       25.03    52.54                                                      
 13 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA                53.03      52.79    8  
       25.43    52.79                                                      
 14 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA                53.60      53.10    7  
       25.99    53.10                                                      
 15 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA                53.86      53.24    6  
       25.41    53.24                                                      
 16 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 53.01      53.28    5  
       25.56    53.28                                                      
 17 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA                 53.96      53.41    4  
       25.58    53.41                                                      
 18 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA                53.06      53.46    3  
       25.18    53.46                                                      
 19 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                54.03      53.97    2  
       26.10    53.97                                                      
 20 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA                53.92      54.32    1  
       26.14    54.32                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA                51.77      49.46  
       24.00    49.46                                                      
  2 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 49.96      49.76  
       24.00    49.76                                                      
  3 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 51.27      51.10  
       24.79    51.10                                                      
  4 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA                53.33      51.16  
       24.83    51.16                                                      
  5 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA                53.97      51.29  
       24.50    51.29                                                      
  6 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA                51.39      51.41  
       24.96    51.41                                                      
  7 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 51.22      51.79  
       24.81    51.79                                                      
  8 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                52.10      52.05  
       24.56    52.05                                                      
  9 Iuvara, David             17 SJAC-MA                49.17      52.16  
       24.97    52.16                                                      
 10 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA                52.05      52.41  
       24.67    52.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA                 52.52      52.65  
       24.79    52.65                                                      
 12 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA                53.75      52.83  
       25.41    52.83                                                      
 13 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA                53.51      52.98  
       25.22    52.98                                                      
 14 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 52.87      53.01  
       25.31    53.01                                                      
 15 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA                52.94      53.03  
       24.80    53.03                                                      
 16 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA                53.59      53.06  
       24.51    53.06                                                      
 17 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA                 53.65      53.34  
       25.14    53.34                                                      
 18 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 51.78      53.45  
       25.47    53.45                                                      
 19 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA                56.28      53.60  
       26.13    53.60                                                      
 20 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA                55.44      53.86  
       25.86    53.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA                53.13      53.92  
       25.39    53.92                                                      
 22 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA                 52.92      53.96  
       25.83    53.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                55.03      54.03  
       26.01    54.03                                                      
 24 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA               57.57      54.33  
       26.36    54.33                                                      
 25 Nikitine, Mark V          16 BLUE-MA                52.73      54.56  
       26.47    54.56                                                      
 26 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                54.48      54.69  
       25.87    54.69                                                      
 27 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA                54.16      54.80  
       25.95    54.80                                                      
 28 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA                 57.29      55.30  
       26.35    55.30                                                      
 29 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA                57.87      55.54  
       26.67    55.54                                                      
 30 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA                56.66      55.62  
       26.87    55.62                                                      
 31 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA                55.24      55.78  
       26.75    55.78                                                      
 32 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA                55.62      55.96  
       26.12    55.96                                                      
 33 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA                 56.49      56.14  
       27.01    56.14                                                      
 34 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA                 56.99      56.36  
       26.68    56.36                                                      
 35 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA                55.75      56.46  
       26.83    56.46                                                      
 36 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA                56.10      56.77  
       26.97    56.77                                                      
 37 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA                 57.54      57.23  
       27.39    57.23                                                      
 38 Marlow, Guy M             15 UMLY-MA              1:01.09      57.48  
       27.41    57.48                                                      
 39 Balkey, Griffin M         16 YBCC-MA                57.22      57.59  
       27.48    57.59                                                      
 40 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA                58.21      57.79  
       27.62    57.79                                                      
 41 Turley, Alex M            15 YBCC-MA                57.62      58.06  
       27.58    58.06                                                      
 42 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA                58.34      58.48  
       27.78    58.48                                                      
 43 Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA              1:01.68      58.61  
 44 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA                59.59      58.69  
       27.57    58.69                                                      
 45 McMonagle, Ben P          16 WAVE-MA              1:00.28      58.94  
       28.03    58.94                                                      
 46 Brown, Shane C            15 YBCC-MA              1:17.25      59.72  
       28.53    59.72                                                      
 47 Stigall, Alexander R      17 UMLY-MA              1:07.03    1:01.37  
       29.70  1:01.37                                                      
 48 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:05.10    1:02.51  
       29.32  1:02.51                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              5:04.60    4:54.26   24  
       31.28  1:08.52  1:45.66  2:21.23  3:04.48  3:47.26  4:21.14  4:54.26
  2 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              5:09.89    4:56.42   21  
       31.73  1:08.53  1:45.68  2:22.04  3:06.53  3:51.83  4:25.22  4:56.42
  3 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               5:01.78    4:56.79   20  
       30.54  1:07.49  1:44.84  2:21.55  3:04.10  3:47.90  4:23.12  4:56.79
  4 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               5:07.66    5:04.08   19  
       30.95  1:09.00  1:47.12  2:25.16  3:10.62  3:56.59  4:31.31  5:04.08
  5 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               5:19.22    5:04.43   18  
       32.36  1:09.93  1:49.91  2:29.57  3:13.71  3:58.38  4:32.91  5:04.43
  6 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               5:20.28    5:21.61   17  
       32.59  1:11.89  1:51.13  2:29.68  3:20.12  4:10.07  4:45.91  5:21.61
  7 Keck, Angelina M          14 BLUE-MA              5:37.51    5:24.34   16  
       32.88  1:13.16  1:52.80  2:32.02  3:17.81  4:05.02  4:45.29  5:24.34
  8 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              5:48.98    5:30.43   15  
       35.64  1:17.56  2:01.23  2:45.32  3:30.93  4:16.65  4:54.54  5:30.43
  9 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              5:33.95    5:36.67   14  
       36.04  1:18.20  2:01.29  2:44.46  3:33.07  4:22.98  5:00.39  5:36.67
 10 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              5:36.48    5:40.57   13  
       33.87  1:16.61  2:01.27  2:44.74  3:33.44  4:22.52  5:03.95  5:40.57
 11 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              5:49.88    5:44.59   11  
       37.22  1:21.34  2:04.12  2:44.79  3:36.51  4:27.91  5:06.19  5:44.59
 12 Faris, Haley A            14 UMLY-MA              6:21.83    6:17.57    9  
       39.14           3:06.56           4:00.85  4:56.24  6:17.57         
 13 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              6:42.23    6:26.26    8  
       44.42  1:39.02  2:26.49  3:12.04  4:08.13  5:04.99  5:45.98  6:26.26
 14 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              6:17.46    6:26.43    7  
       43.01  1:37.41  2:26.91  3:18.08  4:10.47  5:04.46  5:47.10  6:26.43
 15 Goode, Jessica S          13 SJAC-MA              5:49.51    6:46.19    6  
       39.61  1:28.59  3:11.47           4:08.98  5:06.37  6:46.19         
 16 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              6:52.70    7:04.54    5  
       44.05  1:43.46  2:36.24  3:29.87  4:30.11  5:32.39  6:19.85  7:04.54
 17 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA              7:01.99    7:14.83    4  
       49.48  1:49.02  2:42.85  3:38.77  4:34.68  5:31.92  6:23.57  7:14.83
 -- Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA              7:01.65         DQ  
       46.74  1:44.16  2:38.83  3:33.87  4:35.80  5:40.48       DQ         
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              4:52.17    4:46.48   24  
       29.31  1:03.43  1:41.14  2:17.95  3:01.13  3:43.74  4:16.91  4:46.48
  2 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              5:06.38    4:47.07   21  
       30.03  1:04.82  1:42.51  2:20.92  3:01.79  3:43.05  4:16.99  4:47.07
  3 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA              5:08.82    4:55.14   20  
       32.13  1:08.92  1:45.38  2:20.55  3:02.52  3:45.90  4:22.03  4:55.14
  4 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               5:00.54    4:55.18   19  
       30.78  1:06.52  1:46.08  2:23.67  3:06.31  3:48.90  4:22.83  4:55.18
  5 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              5:03.71    5:01.83   18  
       33.71  1:10.71  1:47.71  2:25.38  3:09.99  3:54.11  4:28.20  5:01.83
  6 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              4:58.51    5:02.72   17  
       31.90  1:09.04  1:46.59  2:25.02  3:08.94  3:53.30  4:28.81  5:02.72
  7 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA              5:10.00    5:03.07   16  
       31.94  1:10.04  1:48.70  2:27.44  3:15.15  4:00.95  4:33.30  5:03.07
  8 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              5:03.71    5:06.00   15  
       32.80  1:10.52  1:50.06  2:28.89  3:12.80  3:57.16  4:32.34  5:06.00
  9 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              5:41.13    5:18.22   14  
       34.88  1:18.76  1:59.75  2:39.44  3:24.37  4:09.37  4:45.08  5:18.22
 10 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA              5:32.06    5:27.43   13  
       36.08  1:17.39  2:00.87  2:44.11  3:30.81  4:17.22  4:54.49  5:27.43
 11 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA              5:47.88    5:29.78   11  
       37.25  1:23.74  2:06.19  2:48.01  3:35.78  4:20.47  4:57.33  5:29.78
 12 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              5:27.89    5:32.84    9  
       35.36  1:20.01  2:01.38  2:44.05  3:30.80  4:19.28  4:57.53  5:32.84
 13 Brown, Aidan J            14 UMLY-MA              6:18.41    5:43.51    8  
       38.02  1:24.04  2:09.69  2:54.29  3:41.40  4:30.45  5:08.63  5:43.51
 14 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              5:20.56    5:51.31    7  
       35.80  1:24.28  2:10.46  2:55.00  3:42.95  4:32.16  5:14.19  5:51.31
 15 Modi, Talin P             13 SJAC-MA              7:02.32    6:26.51    6  
       40.67  1:31.00  2:24.06  3:13.72  4:07.05  5:02.30  5:46.78  6:26.51
 -- Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              4:48.28        DFS  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               4:49.47    5:06.16   24  
       32.37  1:11.93  1:50.95  2:29.68  3:14.11  3:59.46  4:33.19  5:06.16
  2 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              5:27.69    5:16.59   21  
       32.03  1:09.49  1:49.63  2:28.90  3:18.31  4:07.97  4:43.07  5:16.59
  3 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               6:03.44    5:29.29   20  
       33.03  1:12.41  1:54.79  2:36.33  3:22.88  4:11.08  4:50.90  5:29.29
  4 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              5:50.88    5:51.07   19  
       37.25  1:20.91  2:05.27  2:48.72  3:42.45  4:35.86  5:13.74  5:51.07
  5 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              5:56.49    5:53.29   18  
       37.04  1:22.68  2:06.88  2:51.24  3:41.92  4:34.24  5:14.33  5:53.29
 
Event 42  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              4:21.26    4:20.10   24  
       27.63    56.53  1:33.13  2:05.56  2:42.58  3:19.76  3:50.64  4:20.10
  2 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              4:43.75    4:29.91   21  
       27.57    59.20  1:32.86  2:06.32  2:46.54  3:29.19  3:59.66  4:29.91
  3 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              4:45.95    4:36.93   20  
       28.45  1:02.59  1:38.58  2:14.32  2:55.01  3:35.65  4:06.99  4:36.93
  4 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               4:49.82    4:42.66   19  
       28.22  1:01.21  1:35.60  2:11.09  2:54.31  3:38.87  4:10.94  4:42.66
  5 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              4:56.86    4:46.09   18  
       30.96  1:06.68  1:44.39  2:20.03  3:01.71  3:44.55  4:16.26  4:46.09
  6 Khalil, Aidan R           16 UNUML-MA             4:38.91    4:50.56   17  
       30.21  1:06.76  1:44.53  2:20.36  3:02.68  3:44.90  4:18.04  4:50.56
  7 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              5:02.68    4:53.08   16  
       30.51  1:07.45  1:45.25  2:21.02  3:05.24  3:49.45  4:22.18  4:53.08
  8 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               5:37.58    5:06.74   15  
       30.47  1:08.42  1:46.50  2:25.33  3:12.48  3:57.76  4:32.50  5:06.74
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:01.86    1:01.06   24  
       29.89  1:01.06                                                      
  2 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:04.81    1:03.19   21  
       30.42  1:03.19                                                      
  3 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:04.45    1:03.46   20  
       30.09  1:03.46                                                      
  4 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:05.56    1:04.42   19  
       31.17  1:04.42                                                      
  5 Sugra, Paige E            14 YBCC-MA              1:05.21    1:04.90   18  
       30.92  1:04.90                                                      
  6 Keck, Angelina M          14 BLUE-MA              1:05.63    1:05.18   17  
       31.54  1:05.18                                                      
  7 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               1:05.40    1:05.28   16  
       31.54  1:05.28                                                      
  8 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               1:06.69    1:05.32   15  
       31.42  1:05.32                                                      
  9 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA              1:06.67    1:05.55   14  
       32.14  1:05.55                                                      
 10 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA              1:06.59    1:06.74   13  
       32.01  1:06.74                                                      
B - Final
 11 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               1:07.42    1:05.74   11  
       32.10  1:05.74                                                      
 12 Eldred, Jade J            13 YBCC-MA              1:07.41    1:06.58    9  
       31.72  1:06.58                                                      
 13 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:08.46    1:06.72    8  
       32.51  1:06.72                                                      
 14 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA              1:07.47    1:06.95    7  
       31.16  1:06.95                                                      
 15 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              1:07.71    1:07.06    6  
 16 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:08.76    1:07.65    5  
       33.08  1:07.65                                                      
 17 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA               1:07.07    1:08.29    4  
       32.70  1:08.29                                                      
 18 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:08.85    1:08.48    3  
       33.65  1:08.48                                                      
 19 Batty, Alex M             13 ECCC-MA              1:09.22    1:08.93    2  
       32.83  1:08.93                                                      
 20 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              1:08.73    1:09.49    1  
       33.23  1:09.49                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                58.61      59.97  
       29.22    59.97                                                      
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:02.40    1:01.86  
       30.05  1:01.86                                                      
  3 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               1:04.16    1:04.23  
       32.04  1:04.23                                                      
  4 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:07.05    1:04.45  
       31.01  1:04.45                                                      
  5 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:04.98    1:04.81  
       31.59  1:04.81                                                      
  6 Sugra, Paige E            14 YBCC-MA              1:10.00    1:05.21  
       31.04  1:05.21                                                      
  7 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               1:05.39    1:05.40  
       31.71  1:05.40                                                      
  8 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:06.11    1:05.56  
       32.16  1:05.56                                                      
  9 Keck, Angelina M          14 BLUE-MA              1:05.80    1:05.63  
       32.12  1:05.63                                                      
 10 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA              1:09.16    1:06.59  
       31.80  1:06.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA              1:07.91    1:06.67  
       32.82  1:06.67                                                      
 12 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               1:06.88    1:06.69  
       32.05  1:06.69                                                      
 13 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA               1:05.61    1:07.07  
       32.76  1:07.07                                                      
 14 Eldred, Jade J            13 YBCC-MA              1:05.64    1:07.41  
       32.13  1:07.41                                                      
 15 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               1:05.29    1:07.42  
       33.14  1:07.42                                                      
 16 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA              1:10.63    1:07.47  
       31.78  1:07.47                                                      
 17 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              1:08.44    1:07.71  
       33.15  1:07.71                                                      
 18 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:12.37    1:08.46  
       33.80  1:08.46                                                      
 19 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              1:09.49    1:08.73  
       33.27  1:08.73                                                      
 20 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:09.07    1:08.76  
       32.81  1:08.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:08.07    1:08.85  
       33.41  1:08.85                                                      
 22 Batty, Alex M             13 ECCC-MA              1:11.43    1:09.22  
       33.08  1:09.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA              1:12.00    1:09.52  
       33.45  1:09.52                                                      
 24 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA              1:10.43    1:09.67  
       33.57  1:09.67                                                      
 25 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              1:14.53    1:09.78  
       33.73  1:09.78                                                      
 26 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              1:13.77    1:09.99  
       34.58  1:09.99                                                      
 27 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:09.49    1:10.04  
       34.28  1:10.04                                                      
 28 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:16.44    1:10.25  
       33.35  1:10.25                                                      
 29 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              1:10.45    1:10.39  
       34.60  1:10.39                                                      
 30 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              1:18.92    1:10.46  
       34.41  1:10.46                                                      
 30 Breck, Payton E           14 UNUML-MA             1:14.35    1:10.46  
       33.79  1:10.46                                                      
 32 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:12.90    1:11.14  
       35.14  1:11.14                                                      
 33 Greenleaf, Lauren R       13 SEA-MA               1:13.89    1:11.19  
       34.21  1:11.19                                                      
 34 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               1:09.37    1:11.35  
       34.69  1:11.35                                                      
 35 Frith, Emma C             13 YBCC-MA              1:13.00    1:11.39  
       35.01  1:11.39                                                      
 36 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               1:09.96    1:11.51  
       34.93  1:11.51                                                      
 37 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              1:13.70    1:11.73  
       35.73  1:11.73                                                      
 38 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:09.85    1:11.76  
       34.73  1:11.76                                                      
 39 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA              1:11.62    1:12.35  
       35.10  1:12.35                                                      
 40 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:14.98    1:12.67  
       35.72  1:12.67                                                      
 41 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC-MA              1:14.16    1:13.72  
       34.46  1:13.72                                                      
 42 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              1:13.65    1:14.20  
       35.51  1:14.20                                                      
 43 Grimley, Kailey M         13 ECCC-MA              1:17.15    1:14.91  
 44 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              1:15.07    1:15.09  
       36.72  1:15.09                                                      
 45 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              1:14.27    1:15.96  
       36.90  1:15.96                                                      
 46 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              1:15.90    1:16.14  
       37.81  1:16.14                                                      
 47 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              1:16.60    1:16.16  
       37.96  1:16.16                                                      
 48 Hark, Abby J              13 EMAC-MA              1:19.85    1:16.58  
       38.42  1:16.58                                                      
 49 Turley, Aly E             13 UMLY-MA              1:12.24    1:16.63  
 50 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:15.56    1:16.81  
       36.34  1:16.81                                                      
 51 Casella, Jenna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:14.67    1:16.88  
 52 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              1:20.86    1:18.98  
       39.44  1:18.98                                                      
 53 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA              1:23.20    1:19.28  
       37.91  1:19.28                                                      
 54 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA-MA               1:16.76    1:19.32  
       37.97  1:19.32                                                      
 55 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              1:22.09    1:19.70  
       38.66  1:19.70                                                      
 56 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:18.79    1:19.88  
       39.83  1:19.88                                                      
 57 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              1:15.75    1:19.96  
       39.79  1:19.96                                                      
 58 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              1:15.44    1:20.40  
       39.39  1:20.40                                                      
 59 Schaffer, Caroline R      13 EMAC-MA              1:18.62    1:21.03  
       39.91  1:21.03                                                      
 60 Kachala, Ellie A          13 BLUE-MA              1:22.24    1:21.05  
       39.49  1:21.05                                                      
 61 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                1:22.00    1:23.11  
       39.98  1:23.11                                                      
 62 Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              1:22.19    1:24.91  
       41.12  1:24.91                                                      
 63 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:25.48    1:25.83  
       40.71  1:25.83                                                      
 64 Goode, Jessica S          13 SJAC-MA              1:20.19    1:26.06  
 65 Mumma, Grace M            13 YBCC-MA              1:24.86    1:26.14  
       41.46  1:26.14                                                      
 66 Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA              1:24.50    1:26.30  
       42.18  1:26.30                                                      
 67 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:27.98    1:28.38  
       43.65  1:28.38                                                      
 68 Laclair, Olivia A         13 BLUE-MA              1:34.71    1:28.67  
       43.51  1:28.67                                                      
 69 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE-MA              1:27.72    1:28.91  
       43.00  1:28.91                                                      
 70 Fang, Yiming              13 UMLY-MA              1:32.59    1:32.45  
       44.09  1:32.45                                                      
 71 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA              1:34.79    1:33.08  
       44.92  1:33.08                                                      
 72 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA              1:27.87    1:34.31  
       45.18  1:34.31                                                      
 73 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:29.97    1:36.07  
       44.84  1:36.07                                                      
 74 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:35.58    1:37.89  
       47.40  1:37.89                                                      
 75 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA              1:40.35    1:40.77  
       48.48  1:40.77                                                      
 76 Macmillan, Maddie         13 YBCC-MA              1:37.35    1:41.10  
       48.45  1:41.10                                                      
 -- Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA               1:24.97         DQ  
       41.76       DQ                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA                58.69      58.41   24  
       28.46    58.41                                                      
  2 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 59.95      58.72   21  
       28.97    58.72                                                      
  3 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA              1:00.73      59.98   20  
       29.84    59.98                                                      
  4 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:01.62    1:00.82   19  
       29.50  1:00.82                                                      
  5 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:02.98    1:01.69   18  
       29.85  1:01.69                                                      
  6 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              1:03.71    1:02.27   17  
       30.05  1:02.27                                                      
  7 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              1:02.00    1:02.30   16  
       30.96  1:02.30                                                      
  8 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA              1:04.60    1:03.28   15  
       29.93  1:03.28                                                      
  9 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA              1:03.10    1:03.58   13.5
       30.93  1:03.58                                                      
  9 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              1:03.82    1:03.58   13.5
       30.75  1:03.58                                                      
B - Final
 11 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:05.13    1:02.84   11  
       30.56  1:02.84                                                      
 12 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              1:05.81    1:04.08    9  
       31.19  1:04.08                                                      
 13 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              1:06.55    1:04.76    8  
       30.85  1:04.76                                                      
 14 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              1:04.77    1:05.12    7  
       31.70  1:05.12                                                      
 15 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:05.49    1:05.14    6  
       31.37  1:05.14                                                      
 16 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              1:06.27    1:05.69    5  
       32.34  1:05.69                                                      
 17 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              1:07.47    1:06.06    4  
       31.78  1:06.06                                                      
 18 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:07.71    1:06.69    3  
       32.84  1:06.69                                                      
 19 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              1:06.81    1:07.11    2  
       33.32  1:07.11                                                      
 20 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC-MA              1:04.73    1:08.70    1  
       32.78  1:08.70                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA                59.66      58.69  
       28.29    58.69                                                      
  2 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               1:00.25      59.95  
       29.54    59.95                                                      
  3 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA              1:04.53    1:00.73  
       30.01  1:00.73                                                      
  4 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:02.78    1:01.62  
       30.10  1:01.62                                                      
  5 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              1:00.67    1:02.00  
       30.72  1:02.00                                                      
  6 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:05.24    1:02.98  
       29.72  1:02.98                                                      
  7 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA              1:08.49    1:03.10  
       30.78  1:03.10                                                      
  8 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              1:05.62    1:03.71  
       30.98  1:03.71                                                      
  9 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              1:03.50    1:03.82  
       31.16  1:03.82                                                      
 10 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA              1:03.91    1:04.60  
       31.27  1:04.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC-MA              1:02.78    1:04.73  
       30.62  1:04.73                                                      
 12 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              1:06.95    1:04.77  
       31.01  1:04.77                                                      
 13 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:07.89    1:05.13  
       31.85  1:05.13                                                      
 14 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:08.06    1:05.49  
       31.67  1:05.49                                                      
 15 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              1:07.00    1:05.81  
       32.01  1:05.81                                                      
 16 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              1:10.43    1:05.91  
       32.07  1:05.91                                                      
 17 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              1:09.41    1:06.27  
       32.62  1:06.27                                                      
 18 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              1:06.50    1:06.55  
       32.08  1:06.55                                                      
 19 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              1:09.55    1:06.81  
       32.66  1:06.81                                                      
 20 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              1:09.57    1:07.47  
       33.24  1:07.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:09.74    1:07.71  
       33.48  1:07.71                                                      
 22 Kline, Antonio S          14 SJAC-MA              1:10.08    1:07.90  
       32.35  1:07.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:07.87    1:07.95  
       33.04  1:07.95                                                      
 24 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               1:06.28    1:08.01  
       32.71  1:08.01                                                      
 25 Balkey, Caden J           13 SJAC-MA              1:06.74    1:08.14  
       32.82  1:08.14                                                      
 26 Ferraro, Anthony F        13 YBCC-MA              1:12.52    1:08.43  
 27 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA              1:11.32    1:09.01  
       34.64  1:09.01                                                      
 28 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:12.82    1:09.55  
       33.42  1:09.55                                                      
 29 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA              1:09.42    1:09.69  
       34.48  1:09.69                                                      
 30 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               1:08.50    1:09.70  
       34.29  1:09.70                                                      
 31 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              1:10.11    1:10.02  
       36.22  1:10.02                                                      
 32 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              1:11.00    1:10.19  
       34.14  1:10.19                                                      
 33 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA              1:18.39    1:10.62  
       34.59  1:10.62                                                      
 34 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:09.68    1:10.69  
       33.42  1:10.69                                                      
 35 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              1:11.06    1:11.35  
       34.95  1:11.35                                                      
 36 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               1:12.30    1:11.37  
       35.20  1:11.37                                                      
 36 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC-MA              1:18.14    1:11.37  
       34.91  1:11.37                                                      
 38 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:13.30    1:11.44  
       34.24  1:11.44                                                      
 39 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              1:12.43    1:11.81  
       35.23  1:11.81                                                      
 40 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              1:12.54    1:12.33  
       34.48  1:12.33                                                      
 41 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              1:13.95    1:12.74  
       36.09  1:12.74                                                      
 42 Strohl, Brandon C         13 YBCC-MA              1:13.74    1:12.86  
       35.39  1:12.86                                                      
 43 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:13.16    1:13.08  
       35.76  1:13.08                                                      
 44 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:16.93    1:13.73  
       36.04  1:13.73                                                      
 45 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              1:16.17    1:13.92  
       36.45  1:13.92                                                      
 46 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              1:12.66    1:14.39  
       35.83  1:14.39                                                      
 47 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC-MA              1:18.69    1:14.72  
       36.81  1:14.72                                                      
 48 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:14.59    1:15.16  
       37.31  1:15.16                                                      
 49 McNaull, Albert J         13 UMLY-MA              1:20.99    1:15.31  
       36.92  1:15.31                                                      
 50 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              1:19.03    1:15.68  
       37.03  1:15.68                                                      
 51 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               1:19.35    1:15.71  
       37.59  1:15.71                                                      
 52 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              1:26.62    1:17.13  
       36.92  1:17.13                                                      
 53 Brown, Aidan J            14 UMLY-MA              1:16.10    1:17.15  
       37.35  1:17.15                                                      
 54 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA              1:23.13    1:20.83  
       39.14  1:20.83                                                      
 55 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              1:19.02    1:21.19  
       39.41  1:21.19                                                      
 56 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA              1:36.43    1:21.30  
 57 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              1:20.32    1:24.54  
       41.42  1:24.54                                                      
 58 Dobson, Michael C         13 UMLY-MA              1:24.04    1:24.94  
 59 Podolski, Branin R        13 WAVE-MA              1:50.48    1:25.49  
       40.35  1:25.49                                                      
 60 Modi, Talin P             13 SJAC-MA              1:26.66    1:27.07  
       42.17  1:27.07                                                      
 61 Taylor, Jaden D           14 YBCC-MA              1:20.00    1:29.51  
       44.18  1:29.51                                                      
 62 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA               1:35.22    1:30.18  
       43.89  1:30.18                                                      
 63 Blatcher, Ethan J         13 SJAC-MA              1:34.46    1:32.55  
       44.79  1:32.55                                                      
 64 Cho, Sung Chan            14 UMLY-MA              1:42.53    1:39.18  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA               1:01.61      59.08   24  
       28.70    59.08                                                      
  2 Pagan, Bella D            15 ECCC-MA              1:06.27    1:01.26   21  
       29.51  1:01.26                                                      
  3 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               1:05.87    1:02.19   20  
       30.79  1:02.19                                                      
  4 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:05.41    1:04.96   19  
       31.43  1:04.96                                                      
  5 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               1:09.32    1:05.94   17.5
       31.88  1:05.94                                                      
  5 Fry, Mikaela T            16 YBCC-MA              1:05.87    1:05.94   17.5
       32.02  1:05.94                                                      
  7 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA              1:06.55    1:06.59   16  
       32.33  1:06.59                                                      
  8 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               1:07.72    1:06.61   15  
       32.33  1:06.61                                                      
  9 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              1:08.49    1:07.80   14  
       32.97  1:07.80                                                      
 10 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              1:08.67    1:08.03   13  
       33.08  1:08.03                                                      
B - Final
 11 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:11.64    1:06.04   11  
       31.35  1:06.04                                                      
 12 Rouff, Rachel B           15 YBCC-MA              1:11.43    1:10.04    9  
       33.48  1:10.04                                                      
 13 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC-MA              1:10.57    1:10.09    8  
       34.01  1:10.09                                                      
 14 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              1:11.27    1:10.79    7  
       33.73  1:10.79                                                      
 15 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              1:13.22    1:12.47    6  
       35.29  1:12.47                                                      
 16 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              1:12.50    1:12.56    5  
       35.11  1:12.56                                                      
 17 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:11.83    1:12.97    4  
       35.51  1:12.97                                                      
 18 Andino, Isabella M        15 YBCC-MA              1:12.88    1:14.09    3  
       35.33  1:14.09                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA                 58.84    1:01.61  
       29.73  1:01.61                                                      
  2 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:04.13    1:05.41  
       31.78  1:05.41                                                      
  3 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               1:03.88    1:05.87  
       32.60  1:05.87                                                      
  3 Fry, Mikaela T            16 YBCC-MA              1:04.67    1:05.87  
       32.18  1:05.87                                                      
  5 Pagan, Bella D            15 ECCC-MA              1:00.50    1:06.27  
       31.96  1:06.27                                                      
  6 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA              1:08.03    1:06.55  
       32.16  1:06.55                                                      
  7 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               1:07.87    1:07.72  
       33.64  1:07.72                                                      
  8 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              1:08.66    1:08.49  
       33.32  1:08.49                                                      
  9 Suarez, Katie M           17 YBCC-MA              1:10.22    1:08.65  
       33.27  1:08.65                                                      
 10 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              1:05.87    1:08.67  
       33.65  1:08.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               1:03.71    1:09.32  
       33.19  1:09.32                                                      
 12 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC-MA              1:08.92    1:10.57  
       34.58  1:10.57                                                      
 13 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:09.63    1:10.95  
       33.93  1:10.95                                                      
 14 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              1:17.87    1:11.27  
       33.87  1:11.27                                                      
 15 Rouff, Rachel B           15 YBCC-MA              1:14.76    1:11.43  
       34.18  1:11.43                                                      
 16 Strother, Kaya D          15 SJAC-MA              1:12.43    1:11.62  
       35.23  1:11.62                                                      
 17 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:07.04    1:11.64  
       33.67  1:11.64                                                      
 18 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:10.48    1:11.83  
       34.96  1:11.83                                                      
 19 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              1:13.38    1:12.50  
       35.39  1:12.50                                                      
 20 Andino, Isabella M        15 YBCC-MA              1:17.53    1:12.88  
       34.82  1:12.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              1:13.19    1:13.22  
       35.54  1:13.22                                                      
 22 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               1:12.10    1:13.47  
       35.71  1:13.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              1:13.23    1:14.04  
       36.13  1:14.04                                                      
 24 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:16.55    1:14.19  
       36.33  1:14.19                                                      
 25 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:15.12    1:15.83  
       36.54  1:15.83                                                      
 26 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA              1:11.35    1:17.03  
       37.49  1:17.03                                                      
 27 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA              1:13.36    1:17.05  
       38.08  1:17.05                                                      
 28 McCormick, Kayla M        15 MARA-MA              1:17.20    1:17.57  
       38.80  1:17.57                                                      
 29 Bartlett, Tori A          16 DST-MA               1:19.40    1:20.78  
       39.52  1:20.78                                                      
 30 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:21.46    1:21.00  
       38.89  1:21.00                                                      
 31 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC-MA              1:15.01    1:22.20  
       40.27  1:22.20                                                      
 32 Thompson, Abbey G         15 ECCC-MA              1:19.50    1:22.95  
       40.35  1:22.95                                                      
 33 Mangino, Lila M           15 BLUE-MA              1:19.84    1:24.46  
       40.85  1:24.46                                                      
 34 Rana, Aashna              15 UMLY-MA              1:29.13    1:27.27  
       41.88  1:27.27                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA                57.10      55.45   24  
       26.79    55.45                                                      
  2 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 56.18      55.75   21  
       27.27    55.75                                                      
  3 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 59.59      57.15   20  
       27.47    57.15                                                      
  4 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 58.52      58.09   19  
       28.62    58.09                                                      
  5 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                58.58      58.12   18  
       27.77    58.12                                                      
  6 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA                59.39      58.14   17  
       28.32    58.14                                                      
  7 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA                59.14      58.47   16  
       28.12    58.47                                                      
  8 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA                59.06      58.64   15  
       28.56    58.64                                                      
  9 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                59.08    1:00.47   14  
       29.82  1:00.47                                                      
 10 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 59.90    1:01.18   13  
       29.71  1:01.18                                                      
B - Final
 11 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               1:00.08      57.86   11  
       28.03    57.86                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               1:00.77      59.71    9  
       28.57    59.71                                                      
 13 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA              1:00.19    1:00.33    8  
       28.19  1:00.33                                                      
 14 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              1:01.16    1:00.95    7  
       29.60  1:00.95                                                      
 15 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              1:02.09    1:01.02    6  
       30.01  1:01.02                                                      
 16 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              1:00.36    1:01.41    5  
       30.29  1:01.41                                                      
 17 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              1:02.01    1:01.61    3.5
       29.76  1:01.61                                                      
 17 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA              1:00.18    1:01.61    3.5
       29.62  1:01.61                                                      
 19 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA             1:01.49    1:01.90    2  
       30.57  1:01.90                                                      
 20 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               1:02.20    1:01.96    1  
       30.24  1:01.96                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 56.54      56.18  
       27.75    56.18                                                      
  2 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA                59.33      57.10  
       27.46    57.10                                                      
  3 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 56.89      57.36  
       27.84    57.36                                                      
  4 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 58.94      58.52  
       28.79    58.52                                                      
  5 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                57.55      58.58  
       28.39    58.58                                                      
  6 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA              1:02.02      59.06  
       28.57    59.06                                                      
  7 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:01.17      59.08  
       28.82    59.08                                                      
  8 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              1:01.59      59.14  
       28.70    59.14                                                      
  9 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA              1:02.59      59.39  
       28.47    59.39                                                      
 10 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 55.96      59.59  
       29.00    59.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 59.14      59.90  
       29.43    59.90                                                      
 12 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA                 58.89    1:00.08  
       29.23  1:00.08                                                      
 13 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA                59.27    1:00.18  
       29.31  1:00.18                                                      
 14 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA              1:00.62    1:00.19  
       28.58  1:00.19                                                      
 15 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA                59.12    1:00.36  
       29.54  1:00.36                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               1:00.62    1:00.77  
       29.47  1:00.77                                                      
 17 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              1:00.27    1:01.16  
       30.29  1:01.16                                                      
 18 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA             1:04.82    1:01.49  
       29.89  1:01.49                                                      
 19 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              1:02.97    1:02.01  
       30.48  1:02.01                                                      
 20 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA              1:01.50    1:02.04  
       30.11  1:02.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              1:02.91    1:02.09  
       30.09  1:02.09                                                      
 22 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               1:02.63    1:02.20  
       30.37  1:02.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Khalil, Aidan R           16 UNUML-MA             1:01.53    1:02.51  
       30.92  1:02.51                                                      
 24 Iuvara, David             17 SJAC-MA                59.76    1:03.32  
       30.62  1:03.32                                                      
 25 Nikitine, Mark V          16 BLUE-MA                59.99    1:03.37  
       31.44  1:03.37                                                      
 26 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              1:05.87    1:03.51  
       31.08  1:03.51                                                      
 27 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              1:04.76    1:03.74  
       31.45  1:03.74                                                      
 27 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA              1:06.44    1:03.74  
       30.74  1:03.74                                                      
 29 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              1:07.01    1:04.07  
       31.31  1:04.07                                                      
 30 Brown, Shane C            15 YBCC-MA              1:10.69    1:04.34  
       31.60  1:04.34                                                      
 31 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA              1:05.52    1:04.82  
       31.94  1:04.82                                                      
 32 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              1:06.52    1:04.97  
       32.08  1:04.97                                                      
 33 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              1:02.99    1:05.09  
       31.49  1:05.09                                                      
 34 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA               1:04.94    1:05.17  
       30.96  1:05.17                                                      
 35 Turley, Alex M            15 YBCC-MA              1:05.06    1:05.33  
       31.63  1:05.33                                                      
 36 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA               1:05.43    1:05.82  
       31.69  1:05.82                                                      
 37 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               1:08.26    1:07.93  
       32.92  1:07.93                                                      
 38 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA              1:06.80    1:07.98  
       32.85  1:07.98                                                      
 39 Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA              1:08.59    1:09.28  
 40 Balkey, Griffin M         16 YBCC-MA              1:05.69    1:09.47  
       33.88  1:09.47                                                      
 41 Stigall, Alexander R      17 UMLY-MA              1:14.39    1:10.39  
       34.56  1:10.39                                                      
 42 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:16.39    1:12.49  
       35.57  1:12.49                                                      
 43 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA              1:13.68    1:14.28  
       37.04  1:14.28                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:30.00    2:23.47   24  
       30.41  1:05.81  1:43.19  2:23.47                                    
  2 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:28.99    2:26.33   21  
       32.25  1:09.15  1:48.55  2:26.33                                    
  3 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              2:38.89    2:29.66   20  
       32.45  1:09.36  1:49.30  2:29.66                                    
  4 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              2:38.22    2:36.56   19  
       33.48  1:12.63  1:53.62  2:36.56                                    
  5 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               2:45.34    2:37.94   18  
       31.93  1:11.92  1:54.52  2:37.94                                    
  6 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              2:58.50    2:49.56   17  
       36.20  1:19.20  2:04.97  2:49.56                                    
  7 Turley, Aly E             13 UMLY-MA              3:16.48    3:09.30   16  
       38.06  1:26.90  2:20.42  3:09.30                                    
  8 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              3:25.50    3:19.76   15  
       39.77  1:31.23  2:26.32  3:19.76                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:21.23    2:27.64  
       32.72  1:10.34  1:48.50  2:27.64                                    
  2 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:42.36    2:28.99  
       32.93  1:11.12  1:51.04  2:28.99                                    
  3 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:34.39    2:30.00  
       32.36  1:11.09  1:50.49  2:30.00                                    
  4 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              2:40.11    2:38.22  
       33.82  1:13.03  1:54.61  2:38.22                                    
  5 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              2:43.44    2:38.89  
       32.80  1:11.73  1:54.96  2:38.89                                    
  6 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              2:33.08    2:43.84  
       35.46  1:16.17  1:59.65  2:43.84                                    
  7 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               2:41.51    2:45.34  
       31.60  1:10.68  1:56.41  2:45.34                                    
  8 Casella, Jenna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:51.55    2:53.51  
       36.89  1:20.03  2:05.94  2:53.51                                    
  9 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              3:12.88    2:58.50  
       39.27  1:24.92  2:12.35  2:58.50                                    
 10 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA              2:50.58    2:58.51  
       36.63  1:21.99  2:10.72  2:58.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Turley, Aly E             13 UMLY-MA              3:51.88    3:16.48  
       39.66  1:30.71  2:24.93  3:16.48                                    
 12 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              3:50.67    3:25.50  
       42.19  1:34.01  2:29.47  3:25.50                                    
 13 Fang, Yiming              13 UMLY-MA              3:13.88    3:38.44  
       44.19  1:36.19  2:36.50  3:38.44                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:08.92    2:06.34   24  
       28.04    59.26  1:32.55  2:06.34                                    
  2 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:13.33    2:14.16   21  
       29.89  1:04.62  1:40.43  2:14.16                                    
  3 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              2:17.58    2:16.65   20  
       29.75  1:03.63  1:39.99  2:16.65                                    
  4 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              2:44.24    2:32.22   19  
       31.53  1:09.35  1:49.96  2:32.22                                    
  5 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:41.11    2:32.93   18  
       31.62  1:08.54  1:49.57  2:32.93                                    
  6 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              2:40.82    2:37.01   17  
       34.32  1:13.27  1:54.73  2:37.01                                    
  7 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:46.26    2:46.49   16  
       31.01  1:10.70  1:56.59  2:46.49                                    
  8 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              3:02.08    2:57.02   15  
       32.93  1:14.36  2:04.54  2:57.02                                    
  9 McNaull, Albert J         13 UMLY-MA              3:07.62    3:01.49   14  
       39.81  1:25.71  2:14.60  3:01.49                                    
 10 Cho, Sung Chan            14 UMLY-MA              3:50.80    3:33.83   13  
       43.54  1:38.76  2:35.37  3:33.83                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:08.91    2:08.92  
       28.62  1:01.09  1:35.23  2:08.92                                    
  2 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:17.90    2:11.64  
       28.73  1:02.59  1:36.32  2:11.64                                    
  3 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:37.07    2:13.33  
       29.20  1:02.97  1:38.89  2:13.33                                    
  4 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              2:24.59    2:17.58  
       30.10  1:04.58  1:41.05  2:17.58                                    
  5 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              2:40.98    2:40.82  
       34.89  1:16.49  1:59.99  2:40.82                                    
  6 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              3:04.13    2:41.11  
       33.24  1:11.45  1:55.74  2:41.11                                    
  7 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              2:35.51    2:44.24  
       33.63  1:14.21  1:57.97  2:44.24                                    
  8 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:57.55    2:46.26  
       32.39  1:12.70  1:57.90  2:46.26                                    
  9 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              2:45.00    3:02.08  
       33.42  1:16.40  2:07.75  3:02.08                                    
 10 McNaull, Albert J         13 UMLY-MA              3:40.22    3:07.62  
       40.03  1:27.62  2:18.03  3:07.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              3:15.11    3:22.77  
       41.61  1:35.62  3:22.77                                             
 12 Cho, Sung Chan            14 UMLY-MA              3:40.88    3:50.80  
       44.04  1:42.52  3:50.80                                             
 
Event 49  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              2:20.15    2:19.44   24  
       30.14  1:04.38  1:40.72  2:19.44                                    
  2 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              2:27.77    2:30.51   21  
       32.64  1:10.50  1:51.00  2:30.51                                    
  3 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              2:38.51    2:38.21   20  
       33.66  1:13.17  1:55.66  2:38.21                                    
  4 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              2:49.86    2:51.62   19  
       35.37  1:17.09  2:04.65  2:51.62                                    
  5 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              3:04.96    3:10.44   18  
       37.16  1:25.70  2:19.74  3:10.44                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              2:19.64    2:20.15  
       30.00  1:04.23  1:41.09  2:20.15                                    
  2 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              2:31.76    2:27.77  
       32.57  1:10.11  1:48.75  2:27.77                                    
  3 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              2:31.74    2:38.51  
       33.01  1:13.03  1:55.27  2:38.51                                    
  4 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              2:42.93    2:49.86  
       35.14  1:16.92  2:49.86                                             
  5 Strother, Kaya D          15 SJAC-MA              3:24.22    3:01.84  
       38.65  1:26.82  2:16.51  3:01.84                                    
  6 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              3:11.52    3:04.96  
       36.05  1:21.93  2:12.46  3:04.96                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               2:11.01    2:04.60   24  
       27.39    58.78  1:31.47  2:04.60                                    
  2 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              2:11.88    2:08.54   21  
       28.20  1:00.43  1:34.28  2:08.54                                    
  3 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:09.22    2:10.53   20  
       27.92  1:01.28  1:35.45  2:10.53                                    
  4 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:17.47    2:12.72   19  
       29.24  1:03.01  1:38.57  2:12.72                                    
  5 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:14.70    2:13.00   18  
       28.47  1:01.40  1:37.26  2:13.00                                    
  6 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              2:16.27    2:15.59   17  
       29.58  1:03.01  1:38.76  2:15.59                                    
  7 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              2:19.12    2:16.75   16  
       29.20  1:04.29  1:40.50  2:16.75                                    
  8 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              2:21.64    2:17.85   15  
       29.03  1:04.71  1:41.89  2:17.85                                    
  9 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               2:20.29    2:19.08   14  
       29.33  1:05.28  1:41.00  2:19.08                                    
 10 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              2:24.27    2:22.15   13  
       29.04  1:04.66  1:42.72  2:22.15                                    
B - Final
 11 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              2:24.54    2:20.54   11  
       30.17  1:04.62  1:42.46  2:20.54                                    
 12 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              2:26.00    2:28.29    9  
       31.51  1:09.53  1:50.15  2:28.29                                    
 13 Nikitine, Mark V          16 BLUE-MA              2:29.07    2:28.32    8  
       32.13  1:09.56  1:48.77  2:28.32                                    
 14 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA              2:53.13    2:40.71    7  
       29.47  1:05.18  1:47.64  2:40.71                                    
 15 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              2:45.42    2:46.51    6  
       34.31  1:15.14  2:00.95  2:46.51                                    
 16 Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA              3:04.53    3:04.09    5  
       36.61  1:24.18  2:14.76  3:04.09                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:19.01    2:09.22  
       28.26  1:00.89  1:34.99  2:09.22                                    
  2 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               2:08.11    2:11.01  
       28.82  1:01.91  1:35.81  2:11.01                                    
  3 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              2:07.95    2:11.88  
       29.39  1:02.22  1:36.37  2:11.88                                    
  4 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:08.96    2:14.70  
       29.33  1:03.43  1:39.73  2:14.70                                    
  5 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              2:15.67    2:16.27  
       28.13  1:00.74  1:37.85  2:16.27                                    
  6 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:14.43    2:17.47  
       29.73  1:03.80  1:40.15  2:17.47                                    
  7 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              2:15.05    2:19.12  
       30.13  1:05.06  1:41.20  2:19.12                                    
  8 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               2:24.17    2:20.29  
       29.70  1:05.54  1:43.00  2:20.29                                    
  9 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              2:22.56    2:21.64  
       28.36  1:03.17  1:42.54  2:21.64                                    
 10 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              2:18.64    2:24.27  
       29.16  1:04.25  1:42.87  2:24.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              2:39.31    2:24.54  
       30.88  1:05.43  1:43.59  2:24.54                                    
 12 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              2:29.69    2:26.00  
       31.52  1:08.58  1:47.48  2:26.00                                    
 13 Nikitine, Mark V          16 BLUE-MA              2:23.31    2:29.07  
       32.58  1:09.41  1:48.21  2:29.07                                    
 14 Marlow, Guy M             15 UMLY-MA              2:39.58    2:37.26  
       31.55  1:10.63  1:51.90  2:37.26                                    
 15 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              2:42.10    2:45.42  
       33.06  1:14.76  2:00.01  2:45.42                                    
 16 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA              2:42.01    2:53.13  
       29.42  1:06.25  1:58.21  2:53.13                                    
 17 Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA              2:55.88    3:04.53  
       35.99  1:21.71  2:12.52  3:04.53                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA                54.89      54.69   24  
       26.52    54.69                                                      
  2 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA                59.29      58.78   21  
       28.06    58.78                                                      
  3 Brown, Allie K            12 YBCC-MA                59.91      59.30   20  
       29.25    59.30                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA                 58.66      59.89   19  
       28.71    59.89                                                      
  5 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              1:01.20    1:00.14   18  
       29.15  1:00.14                                                      
  6 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              1:02.13    1:00.34   17  
       29.43  1:00.34                                                      
  7 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              1:02.03    1:00.84   16  
       28.79  1:00.84                                                      
  8 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              1:00.88    1:00.95   15  
       29.06  1:00.95                                                      
  9 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              1:02.08    1:01.39   14  
       29.86  1:01.39                                                      
 10 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA              1:01.86    1:01.62   13  
       29.49  1:01.62                                                      
B - Final
 11 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:02.26    1:01.60   11  
       29.71  1:01.60                                                      
 12 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              1:02.50    1:01.85    9  
       29.88  1:01.85                                                      
 13 Shawaryn, Stephanie A     12 YBCC-MA              1:03.08    1:02.30    8  
       30.55  1:02.30                                                      
 14 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              1:03.45    1:02.65    7  
       30.10  1:02.65                                                      
 15 Barr, Caitlin F           12 YBCC-MA              1:03.22    1:02.79    6  
       30.10  1:02.79                                                      
 16 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:02.54    1:03.61    5  
       30.46  1:03.61                                                      
 17 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:03.25    1:03.64    4  
       30.64  1:03.64                                                      
 18 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:03.19    1:03.98    3  
       30.39  1:03.98                                                      
 19 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:03.40    1:04.08    2  
       30.84  1:04.08                                                      
 20 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:03.22    1:04.24    1  
       30.78  1:04.24                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              1:02.04      54.89  
       26.57    54.89                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA               1:04.38      58.66  
       28.59    58.66                                                      
  3 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              1:00.22      59.29  
       27.74    59.29                                                      
  4 Brown, Allie K            12 YBCC-MA              1:01.18      59.91  
       29.38    59.91                                                      
  5 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              1:07.61    1:00.88  
       28.74  1:00.88                                                      
  6 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              1:02.45    1:01.20  
       29.57  1:01.20                                                      
  7 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA              1:01.80    1:01.86  
       29.80  1:01.86                                                      
  8 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              1:02.29    1:02.03  
       29.13  1:02.03                                                      
  9 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              1:06.67    1:02.08  
       30.01  1:02.08                                                      
 10 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              1:02.94    1:02.13  
       29.93  1:02.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:04.43    1:02.26  
       29.89  1:02.26                                                      
 12 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              1:02.73    1:02.50  
       29.97  1:02.50                                                      
 13 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:03.47    1:02.54  
       29.31  1:02.54                                                      
 14 Shawaryn, Stephanie A     12 YBCC-MA              1:09.10    1:03.08  
       30.30  1:03.08                                                      
 15 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:04.42    1:03.19  
       29.85  1:03.19                                                      
 16 Barr, Caitlin F           12 YBCC-MA              1:07.52    1:03.22  
       29.81  1:03.22                                                      
 16 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:07.11    1:03.22  
       30.01  1:03.22                                                      
 18 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:03.04    1:03.25  
       30.52  1:03.25                                                      
 19 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:03.35    1:03.40  
       30.48  1:03.40                                                      
 20 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              1:03.72    1:03.45  
       30.36  1:03.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              1:04.37    1:03.46  
       30.29  1:03.46                                                      
 22 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:03.51    1:03.61  
       30.12  1:03.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:03.76    1:03.71  
       30.37  1:03.71                                                      
 24 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:05.59    1:03.90  
       29.97  1:03.90                                                      
 25 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:07.19    1:04.08  
       30.89  1:04.08                                                      
 26 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:06.83    1:04.29  
       31.84  1:04.29                                                      
 27 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA               1:05.29    1:04.77  
       30.66  1:04.77                                                      
 28 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              1:11.29    1:04.97  
       31.85  1:04.97                                                      
 29 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:04.96    1:05.34  
       31.45  1:05.34                                                      
 30 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:07.61    1:05.40  
       31.79  1:05.40                                                      
 31 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              1:10.63    1:05.41  
       31.59  1:05.41                                                      
 32 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               1:06.37    1:05.66  
       31.78  1:05.66                                                      
 33 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              1:12.32    1:05.80  
       32.47  1:05.80                                                      
 34 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:12.41    1:05.99  
       31.58  1:05.99                                                      
 35 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA              1:07.73    1:06.25  
       31.56  1:06.25                                                      
 36 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              1:07.99    1:06.71  
       31.83  1:06.71                                                      
 37 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:08.84    1:07.14  
       31.99  1:07.14                                                      
 38 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               1:09.75    1:07.31  
       31.99  1:07.31                                                      
 39 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              1:09.49    1:07.66  
       32.01  1:07.66                                                      
 40 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:04.28    1:07.71  
 41 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA              1:08.25    1:07.82  
       32.99  1:07.82                                                      
 41 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:05.19    1:07.82  
       32.21  1:07.82                                                      
 43 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:10.08    1:08.02  
       32.32  1:08.02                                                      
 44 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA              1:26.40    1:08.62  
       32.39  1:08.62                                                      
 45 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              1:10.93    1:08.79  
       32.44  1:08.79                                                      
 46 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              1:12.21    1:09.16  
       32.20  1:09.16                                                      
 47 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              1:10.57    1:09.36  
       32.85  1:09.36                                                      
 48 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA              1:07.72    1:09.54  
 49 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:11.79    1:09.91  
       33.24  1:09.91                                                      
 50 Cha, Alex                 12 YBCC-MA              1:18.23    1:09.95  
       33.38  1:09.95                                                      
 51 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:09.64    1:10.19  
       33.22  1:10.19                                                      
 52 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA              1:13.55    1:10.70  
       33.80  1:10.70                                                      
 53 Corbin, Caroline A        12 YBCC-MA              1:29.44    1:10.80  
       33.27  1:10.80                                                      
 54 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:11.50    1:10.96  
       33.26  1:10.96                                                      
 55 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              1:10.91    1:11.20  
       33.64  1:11.20                                                      
 56 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:11.07    1:11.36  
       33.81  1:11.36                                                      
 57 Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA              1:15.82    1:12.36  
       33.71  1:12.36                                                      
 58 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               1:15.18    1:12.59  
       34.40  1:12.59                                                      
 59 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC-MA              1:14.90    1:12.81  
       34.03  1:12.81                                                      
 60 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA              1:13.94    1:13.32  
       35.59  1:13.32                                                      
 61 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA              1:11.89    1:13.56  
 62 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA              1:13.76    1:14.12  
       35.73  1:14.12                                                      
 63 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA              1:13.39    1:14.59  
       35.27  1:14.59                                                      
 64 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              1:16.29    1:15.01  
       35.25  1:15.01                                                      
 65 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA              1:14.22    1:15.03  
       33.28  1:15.03                                                      
 66 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA              1:21.48    1:15.04  
       36.26  1:15.04                                                      
 67 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA              1:14.64    1:15.05  
       35.59  1:15.05                                                      
 68 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA              1:17.34    1:15.12  
       36.50  1:15.12                                                      
 69 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA              1:18.25    1:16.30  
       35.06  1:16.30                                                      
 70 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:14.49    1:16.34  
       35.97  1:16.34                                                      
 71 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA              1:16.79    1:16.47  
       35.97  1:16.47                                                      
 72 Daly, Harper O            11 EMAC-MA              1:22.51    1:16.57  
       36.19  1:16.57                                                      
 73 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA              1:20.62    1:16.78  
       36.32  1:16.78                                                      
 74 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:21.21    1:16.89  
       36.46  1:16.89                                                      
 75 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:18.27    1:17.21  
       36.78  1:17.21                                                      
 76 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:19.21    1:18.05  
       36.04  1:18.05                                                      
 77 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA              1:20.75    1:19.47  
       37.80  1:19.47                                                      
 78 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:22.27    1:19.57  
       37.91  1:19.57                                                      
 79 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA              1:26.26    1:22.02  
       38.77  1:22.02                                                      
 80 Basu, Anika               11 UMLY-MA              1:32.21    1:28.50  
 81 Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA              1:26.67    1:29.05  
       40.78  1:29.05                                                      
 82 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA              1:41.14    1:48.00  
       48.46  1:48.00                                                      
 83 deQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA              1:51.98    1:50.78  
       51.26  1:50.78                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA                 56.24      55.21   24  
       26.68    55.21                                                      
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA                57.77      56.88   21  
       27.47    56.88                                                      
  3 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA                57.55      56.90   20  
       27.53    56.90                                                      
  4 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA                58.37      57.47   19  
       28.04    57.47                                                      
  5 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                59.01      58.37   18  
       28.68    58.37                                                      
  6 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 58.62      58.68   17  
       28.29    58.68                                                      
  7 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:00.33      59.03   16  
       28.78    59.03                                                      
  8 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA                59.55      59.35   15  
       28.64    59.35                                                      
  9 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                58.97    1:00.54   14  
       28.77  1:00.54                                                      
 10 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:00.74    1:01.89   13  
       29.61  1:01.89                                                      
B - Final
 11 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              1:02.02    1:01.45   11  
       29.24  1:01.45                                                      
 12 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:03.43    1:01.95    9  
       30.01  1:01.95                                                      
 13 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              1:01.94    1:02.27    8  
       29.89  1:02.27                                                      
 14 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              1:02.50    1:02.63    7  
       30.16  1:02.63                                                      
 15 Clow, Brayden R           12 MARA-MA              1:01.70    1:02.87    6  
       30.23  1:02.87                                                      
 16 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:03.07    1:03.04    5  
       29.59  1:03.04                                                      
 17 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:02.43    1:03.05    4  
       30.09  1:03.05                                                      
 18 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:04.08    1:03.95    3  
       30.33  1:03.95                                                      
 19 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:03.39    1:04.53    2  
       30.82  1:04.53                                                      
 20 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:04.01    1:05.45    1  
       31.35  1:05.45                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA                 57.34      56.24  
       26.79    56.24                                                      
  2 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA                57.58      57.55  
       27.29    57.55                                                      
  3 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA                58.69      57.77  
       27.97    57.77                                                      
  4 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              1:01.08      58.37  
       28.33    58.37                                                      
  5 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:01.58      58.62  
       28.28    58.62                                                      
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                59.13      58.97  
       27.91    58.97                                                      
  7 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                59.98      59.01  
       28.79    59.01                                                      
  8 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA              1:01.20      59.55  
       28.82    59.55                                                      
  9 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:00.11    1:00.33  
       28.95  1:00.33                                                      
 10 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:01.41    1:00.74  
       29.15  1:00.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clow, Brayden R           12 MARA-MA              1:09.88    1:01.70  
       29.94  1:01.70                                                      
 12 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              1:03.53    1:01.94  
       29.50  1:01.94                                                      
 13 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              1:06.87    1:02.02  
       29.22  1:02.02                                                      
 14 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:02.69    1:02.43  
       29.97  1:02.43                                                      
 15 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              1:05.33    1:02.50  
       29.60  1:02.50                                                      
 16 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:03.77    1:03.07  
       29.98  1:03.07                                                      
 17 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:04.33    1:03.39  
       30.31  1:03.39                                                      
 18 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:02.95    1:03.43  
 19 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:05.60    1:04.01  
       30.68  1:04.01                                                      
 20 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:11.41    1:04.08  
       30.05  1:04.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA              1:02.08    1:04.17  
       29.91  1:04.17                                                      
 22 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:05.08    1:04.26  
       30.56  1:04.26                                                      
 22 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:08.03    1:04.26  
       31.08  1:04.26                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:04.37    1:04.29  
       30.59  1:04.29                                                      
 25 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA              1:06.65    1:04.63  
       31.34  1:04.63                                                      
 26 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              1:07.67    1:04.64  
       31.68  1:04.64                                                      
 27 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:05.50    1:04.80  
       30.40  1:04.80                                                      
 28 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:05.63    1:04.84  
       31.36  1:04.84                                                      
 29 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               1:07.52    1:05.06  
       31.21  1:05.06                                                      
 30 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC-MA              1:07.21    1:05.48  
       31.46  1:05.48                                                      
 31 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA              1:12.70    1:05.62  
       31.89  1:05.62                                                      
 32 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA              1:10.61    1:05.70  
       31.68  1:05.70                                                      
 33 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               1:13.17    1:06.00  
       31.57  1:06.00                                                      
 34 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              1:07.76    1:06.19  
       31.23  1:06.19                                                      
 35 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:07.12    1:06.42  
       31.13  1:06.42                                                      
 36 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:07.10    1:06.47  
       32.26  1:06.47                                                      
 37 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              1:08.68    1:06.49  
       31.96  1:06.49                                                      
 38 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              1:12.23    1:06.61  
       32.48  1:06.61                                                      
 39 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA              1:09.78    1:06.88  
       32.01  1:06.88                                                      
 40 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              1:11.54    1:07.38  
       32.63  1:07.38                                                      
 41 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:13.49    1:08.31  
       32.87  1:08.31                                                      
 42 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:11.94    1:08.43  
       32.55  1:08.43                                                      
 43 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              1:13.79    1:09.37  
       33.12  1:09.37                                                      
 44 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:14.51    1:09.40  
       33.04  1:09.40                                                      
 45 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              1:16.02    1:09.51  
       33.54  1:09.51                                                      
 46 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:11.32    1:10.31  
       33.76  1:10.31                                                      
 47 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:11.48    1:10.91  
       33.55  1:10.91                                                      
 48 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:14.36    1:10.99  
       33.61  1:10.99                                                      
 49 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              1:11.59    1:11.21  
       33.76  1:11.21                                                      
 50 Langmuir, Andrew J        12 YBCC-MA              1:23.78    1:11.26  
       33.71  1:11.26                                                      
 51 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA              1:15.74    1:11.60  
       33.44  1:11.60                                                      
 52 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:11.01    1:12.06  
       34.15  1:12.06                                                      
 53 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA              1:14.37    1:13.49  
       34.53  1:13.49                                                      
 54 Storti, Patrick           12 YBCC-MA              1:11.43    1:13.83  
       35.10  1:13.83                                                      
 55 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              1:15.72    1:14.19  
       33.91  1:14.19                                                      
 56 Barry, Spencer D          12 MARA-MA              1:20.30    1:14.33  
       34.78  1:14.33                                                      
 57 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA              1:21.66    1:14.45  
       37.45  1:14.45                                                      
 58 Ledbetter, Timothy G      11 UMLY-MA              1:27.13    1:15.02  
       35.29  1:15.02                                                      
 59 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA              1:20.10    1:15.46  
       35.88  1:15.46                                                      
 60 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC-MA              1:16.33    1:15.90  
       35.75  1:15.90                                                      
 61 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA              1:18.54    1:16.42  
       35.36  1:16.42                                                      
 62 Putnik, Marko             12 DST-MA               1:19.59    1:16.89  
       36.01  1:16.89                                                      
 63 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              1:22.73    1:16.95  
       35.62  1:16.95                                                      
 64 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA              1:20.66    1:17.55  
       36.20  1:17.55                                                      
 65 Ergood, Collin R          11 YBCC-MA              1:19.00    1:18.00  
       37.12  1:18.00                                                      
 66 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA               1:24.36    1:18.62  
       37.88  1:18.62                                                      
 67 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:18.31    1:19.32  
       36.86  1:19.32                                                      
 68 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              1:21.06    1:20.94  
       36.65  1:20.94                                                      
 69 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA              1:33.48    1:27.28  
       40.48  1:27.28                                                      
 70 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA              1:36.30    1:36.57  
       46.35  1:36.57                                                      
 71 Sevelis, Linas            11 UMLY-MA              1:46.04    1:40.53  
       46.24  1:40.53                                                      
 72 Gomaa, Ryaan A            12 EMAC-MA              1:52.50    1:52.76  
       53.42  1:52.76                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              2:16.90    2:13.31   24  
       30.94  1:04.74  1:39.91  2:13.31                                    
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:23.65    2:19.36   21  
       31.07  1:06.42  1:43.77  2:19.36                                    
  3 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA              2:50.88    2:37.39   20  
       35.84           1:59.72  2:37.39                                    
  4 Conlon, Lily E            10 YBCC-MA              3:06.73    2:38.32   19  
       34.91  1:15.10  1:57.16  2:38.32                                    
  5 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:36.52    2:39.63   18  
       34.60  1:14.31  1:56.50  2:39.63                                    
  6 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              2:38.95    2:39.65   17  
       34.12  1:14.53  1:57.55  2:39.65                                    
  7 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              3:12.61    2:40.29   16  
       35.81  1:17.90  2:00.59  2:40.29                                    
  8 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               2:41.56    2:41.26   15  
       35.05  1:17.70  2:00.80  2:41.26                                    
  9 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA              3:11.88    2:43.95   14  
       37.18  1:18.64  2:01.98  2:43.95                                    
 10 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA              2:50.60    2:44.39   13  
       37.07  1:19.34  2:03.43  2:44.39                                    
 11 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               2:53.43    2:44.49   11  
       34.93  1:17.44  2:02.98  2:44.49                                    
 12 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               2:52.25    2:44.52    9  
       35.38  1:18.95  2:02.92  2:44.52                                    
 13 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               2:48.14    2:44.57    8  
       36.37  1:18.46  2:02.57  2:44.57                                    
 14 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              3:15.00    2:46.95    7  
       37.10  1:19.62  2:03.58  2:46.95                                    
 15 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA              2:55.10    2:47.62    6  
       36.42  1:18.82  2:03.43  2:47.62                                    
 16 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              2:42.78    2:47.86    5  
       36.12  1:20.06  2:05.59  2:47.86                                    
 17 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA              2:55.97    2:50.47    4  
       37.03  1:21.14  2:08.01  2:50.47                                    
 18 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              2:46.29    2:50.61    3  
       36.08  1:19.95  2:05.47  2:50.61                                    
 19 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA              3:24.88    2:50.66    2  
       37.13  1:21.16  2:07.09  2:50.66                                    
 20 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              2:55.60    2:52.04    1  
       39.66  1:24.77  2:10.16  2:52.04                                    
 21 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              2:47.34    2:52.90  
       36.06  1:20.76  2:07.87  2:52.90                                    
 22 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA               2:59.78    2:55.45  
       39.05  1:24.31  2:11.40  2:55.45                                    
 23 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              3:17.24    2:55.70  
       38.13  1:24.30  2:12.53  2:55.70                                    
 24 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA              2:59.89    2:56.46  
       37.73  1:21.90  2:10.15  2:56.46                                    
 25 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              2:55.36    2:56.78  
       36.24  1:21.26  2:09.22  2:56.78                                    
 26 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               2:53.02    2:56.94  
       39.03  1:24.07  2:11.55  2:56.94                                    
 27 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC-MA              3:00.00    2:57.20  
       39.65  1:26.02  2:14.59  2:57.20                                    
 28 Elston, Ayanna G          10 BLUE-MA              3:15.65    2:57.25  
       38.60  1:23.37  2:57.25                                             
 29 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA              3:05.29    2:58.80  
       40.07  1:27.00  2:14.52  2:58.80                                    
 30 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA              3:06.50    2:59.12  
       39.97  1:25.96  2:14.40  2:59.12                                    
 31 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               3:04.94    2:59.15  
       40.32  1:26.49  2:14.67  2:59.15                                    
 32 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              2:47.89    2:59.90  
              1:20.24  2:59.90                                             
 33 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA              3:09.28    3:00.91  
       37.57  1:23.83  2:13.29  3:00.91                                    
 34 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              3:02.79    3:02.84  
       40.28  1:27.53  2:17.26  3:02.84                                    
 35 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA              3:19.65    3:03.29  
       39.55  1:26.83  2:16.86  3:03.29                                    
 36 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               3:21.41    3:05.74  
       41.94  1:30.99  2:20.49  3:05.74                                    
 37 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              3:09.57    3:06.07  
       39.96  1:28.12  2:18.00  3:06.07                                    
 38 Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA              3:12.43    3:06.72  
       40.95  1:30.76  2:20.68  3:06.72                                    
 39 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA              3:24.12    3:08.31  
       41.10  1:28.75  2:18.85  3:08.31                                    
 40 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               3:13.30    3:09.47  
       40.34  1:28.69  2:20.74  3:09.47                                    
 41 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              3:06.23    3:09.57  
       42.26  1:30.93  2:22.18  3:09.57                                    
 42 Rusc, Chloe E              9 SJAC-MA              3:40.00    3:09.67  
       40.87           3:33.32  3:09.67                                    
 43 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              3:30.00    3:10.60  
       44.05           2:24.01  3:10.60                                    
 44 Kiess, Kylee E             9 DST-MA               3:07.79    3:11.10  
       41.68  1:32.73  3:11.10                                             
 45 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA              3:31.90    3:14.74  
       42.14  1:32.56  2:25.16  3:14.74                                    
 46 Morgan, Lily M             9 SJAC-MA              3:30.00    3:15.49  
       41.52  1:31.12  3:15.49                                             
 47 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               3:14.44    3:15.89  
       42.85  1:35.14  2:27.30  3:15.89                                    
 48 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              3:36.16    3:17.09  
       42.18  1:32.78  3:17.09                                             
 49 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              3:20.00    3:21.76  
       43.33  1:36.37  2:30.30  3:21.76                                    
 50 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA              3:21.08    3:23.90  
       42.77  1:35.66  2:31.45  3:23.90                                    
 51 Cha, Eva                  10 YBCC-MA              3:30.00    3:25.76  
       43.58  1:36.75  2:32.38  3:25.76                                    
 52 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA               4:13.69    3:29.11  
       42.65  1:36.22  2:33.20  3:29.11                                    
 53 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA              3:27.11    3:36.07  
       51.49  1:46.14  2:42.68  3:36.07                                    
 54 Lewis, Ryen J             10 SJAC-MA              3:40.00    3:46.23  
 55 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              3:50.00    3:53.96  
       52.99  1:57.22  2:56.69  3:53.96                                    
 56 Rosu, Emily P             10 ECCC-MA              4:06.31    3:56.78  
       51.07  1:51.68  2:53.70  3:56.78                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              2:33.14    2:22.36   24  
       32.48  1:08.66  1:46.77  2:22.36                                    
  2 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               2:27.85    2:22.81   21  
       32.17  1:08.57  1:46.10  2:22.81                                    
  3 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              2:30.80    2:26.13   20  
       32.11  1:09.94  1:48.67  2:26.13                                    
  4 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              2:32.52    2:28.66   19  
       32.03  1:09.70  1:49.41  2:28.66                                    
  5 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               2:36.22    2:32.68   18  
       33.66  1:13.38  1:54.73  2:32.68                                    
  6 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              2:40.47    2:33.26   17  
       34.10  1:13.68  1:55.09  2:33.26                                    
  7 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               2:37.82    2:33.75   16  
       34.87  1:13.41  1:54.33  2:33.75                                    
  8 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      2:49.67    2:39.16   15  
       35.26  1:16.95  1:59.81  2:39.16                                    
  9 Moen, James                9 DST-MA               2:48.01    2:39.66   14  
       35.80  1:17.39  1:59.51  2:39.66                                    
 10 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              2:45.91    2:42.84   13  
       37.44  1:20.03  2:03.85  2:42.84                                    
 11 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              2:54.80    2:43.80   11  
       37.58  1:18.65  2:01.72  2:43.80                                    
 12 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               2:44.66    2:45.18    9  
       36.05  1:18.82  2:02.94  2:45.18                                    
 13 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              2:47.22    2:45.22    8  
       36.21  1:18.57  2:02.91  2:45.22                                    
 14 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA              2:52.44    2:45.54    7  
       35.01  1:19.25  2:05.26  2:45.54                                    
 15 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                3:10.00    2:45.81    6  
       34.62  1:16.00  1:59.05  2:45.81                                    
 16 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA              2:47.04    2:46.90    5  
       37.32  1:21.24  2:46.90                                             
 17 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA              3:15.00    2:47.69    4  
       36.72  1:20.83  2:07.62  2:47.69                                    
 18 Brunner, Oliver W          9 UMLY-MA              3:11.88    2:49.11    3  
       38.04  1:21.97  2:07.02  2:49.11                                    
 19 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               2:44.43    2:49.59    2  
       36.37  1:20.36  2:49.59                                             
 20 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               2:57.56    2:49.70    1  
       37.24  1:21.83  2:08.43  2:49.70                                    
 21 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA              3:02.63    2:51.24  
       38.72  1:23.71  2:09.21  2:51.24                                    
 22 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               3:06.18    2:51.46  
       38.86  1:23.66  2:09.48  2:51.46                                    
 23 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC-MA              3:11.03    2:54.45  
       40.32  1:26.39  2:13.40  2:54.45                                    
 24 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              2:50.88    2:54.75  
       39.00           2:10.49  2:54.75                                    
 25 Beaney, Matthew J         10 BLUE-MA              3:10.81    2:55.97  
       38.89  1:24.31  2:11.10  2:55.97                                    
 26 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              3:02.11    2:56.22  
       38.81  1:25.87  2:14.16  2:56.22                                    
 27 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA              3:00.23    2:56.35  
       38.64  1:24.54  2:12.22  2:56.35                                    
 28 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA               2:42.34    2:56.43  
       39.65  1:24.55  2:10.23  2:56.43                                    
 29 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               2:57.47    2:57.04  
       40.10  1:26.14  2:13.17  2:57.04                                    
 30 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA              3:30.00    2:57.30  
       39.47  1:25.38  2:13.39  2:57.30                                    
 31 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              3:03.10    2:57.46  
       39.45  1:24.99  2:57.46                                             
 32 Brinsfield, Jamie E        9 WAC-MA               3:06.91    2:58.09  
       38.70  1:24.29  2:12.27  2:58.09                                    
 33 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              3:30.00    3:01.80  
       40.30  1:27.58  2:15.62  3:01.80                                    
 34 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              3:10.10    3:02.16  
       41.97  1:28.24  2:16.04  3:02.16                                    
 35 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA              3:14.16    3:02.26  
       43.20  1:31.46  2:19.52  3:02.26                                    
 36 Mann, Rocco A              9 SJAC-MA              3:20.00    3:02.80  
       41.46  1:29.15  2:18.09  3:02.80                                    
 37 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA              3:11.35    3:03.15  
       38.41  1:25.05  2:13.21  3:03.15                                    
 38 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA              3:30.00    3:03.97  
       39.75  1:25.69  2:12.85  3:03.97                                    
 39 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              2:56.75    3:04.47  
       38.77  1:27.10  3:04.47                                             
 40 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA              3:57.35    3:10.81  
       41.88  1:29.36  2:20.06  3:10.81                                    
 41 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               3:42.37    3:11.74  
       40.82  1:30.69  2:23.32  3:11.74                                    
 42 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               3:20.80    3:12.99  
       45.34  1:36.59  2:26.91  3:12.99                                    
 43 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA               3:37.58    3:14.22  
       42.79  1:33.53  2:25.81  3:14.22                                    
 44 Fang, Ethan J             10 UMLY-MA              3:36.43    3:16.58  
       45.02  1:36.79  2:27.59  3:16.58                                    
 45 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA              3:38.30    3:17.13  
       43.92  1:34.24  2:26.68  3:17.13                                    
 46 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              3:19.89    3:17.25  
       44.81  1:34.54  2:27.62  3:17.25                                    
 47 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA              3:45.00    3:20.30  
       44.62  1:36.66  2:29.15  3:20.30                                    
 48 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA              4:16.63    3:20.35  
       41.78  1:35.01  2:28.97  3:20.35                                    
 49 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               3:28.09    3:21.13  
                       2:31.93  3:21.13                                    
 50 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA              3:15.00    3:22.12  
       44.81  1:36.28  2:28.87  3:22.12                                    
 51 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              3:50.00    3:28.59  
       43.02  1:35.88  2:32.76  3:28.59                                    
 52 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              3:50.00    3:32.45  
       45.76           2:40.22  3:32.45                                    
 53 Lyons, Joseph R           10 EMAC-MA              3:40.89    3:32.53  
       46.92  1:41.43  2:39.88  3:32.53                                    
 54 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              3:42.04    3:32.79  
       47.66  1:42.96  2:42.38  3:32.79                                    
 55 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA              3:55.00    3:35.52  
       46.04  1:41.13  2:40.88  3:35.52                                    
 56 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              3:36.46    3:38.99  
       52.92  1:48.92  2:44.54  3:38.99                                    
 57 Butler, Finn               9 SJAC-MA              3:40.00    3:40.59  
       48.47  1:44.28  2:41.43  3:40.59                                    
 58 Clark, Gabriel M           9 SJAC-MA              3:45.00    3:58.71  
                52.59  3:58.71                                             
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA                28.14      28.07   22.5
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA                28.04      28.07   22.5
  3 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                28.74      28.40   20  
  4 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA                 29.16      28.90   19  
  5 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA                29.83      29.62   18  
  6 Brown, Allie K            12 YBCC-MA                30.06      29.65   17  
  7 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                29.63      29.72   16  
  8 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                29.77      29.73   15  
  9 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                30.17      29.84   14  
 10 Barr, Caitlin F           12 YBCC-MA                30.01      30.10   13  
B - Final
 11 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA                30.44      29.71   11  
 12 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                30.60      30.41    9  
 13 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                30.69      30.45    8  
 14 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA                31.29      30.75    7  
 15 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                31.10      30.86    6  
 16 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA                30.70      30.89    5  
 17 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 31.58      31.11    4  
 18 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                31.01      31.31    3  
 19 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 30.96      31.33    2  
 20 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA                31.90      31.36    1  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA                28.76      28.04  
  2 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA                37.66      28.14  
  3 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                29.62      28.74  
  4 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA                 29.49      29.16  
  5 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                30.07      29.63  
  6 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                29.43      29.77  
  7 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA                29.31      29.83  
  8 Barr, Caitlin F           12 YBCC-MA                32.47      30.01  
  9 Brown, Allie K            12 YBCC-MA                31.46      30.06  
 10 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                29.70      30.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA                31.52      30.44  
 12 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                31.16      30.60  
 13 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                31.08      30.69  
 14 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA                32.12      30.70  
 15 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 33.11      30.96  
 16 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                31.61      31.01  
 17 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                30.92      31.10  
 18 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA                31.27      31.29  
 19 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 30.73      31.58  
 20 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA                35.37      31.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA                32.32      31.91  
 22 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA                32.98      32.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA                32.25      32.11  
 24 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 33.65      32.37  
 25 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                35.05      32.44  
 26 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA                34.70      32.60  
 27 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA                32.52      32.71  
 28 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA                34.81      32.74  
 29 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA                 33.76      33.00  
 30 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                33.76      33.03  
 31 Corbin, Caroline A        12 YBCC-MA                32.94      33.14  
 32 Shawaryn, Stephanie A     12 YBCC-MA                40.98      33.18  
 33 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA                39.87      33.24  
 34 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA                34.19      33.29  
 35 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA                34.45      33.31  
 35 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA                 34.25      33.31  
 37 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA                36.21      33.33  
 38 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 34.98      33.56  
 39 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA                38.44      33.81  
 40 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 34.47      34.01  
 41 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                34.10      34.09  
 42 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC-MA                34.66      34.34  
 43 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                36.59      34.74  
 44 Cha, Alex                 12 YBCC-MA                38.27      34.83  
 45 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA                35.51      35.03  
 46 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA                38.24      35.10  
 46 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                35.38      35.10  
 48 Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA                36.63      35.43  
 49 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                35.92      35.76  
 50 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA                 35.25      36.14  
 51 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA                40.07      36.20  
 52 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA                36.34      36.23  
 53 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA                37.06      36.38  
 54 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA                 36.74      36.61  
 55 Yelverton, Ava C          11 YBCC-MA                37.46      36.62  
 56 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA                43.65      36.70  
 57 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                 39.65      36.87  
 57 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA                37.64      36.87  
 59 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA                38.05      36.99  
 60 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA                41.31      37.01  
 61 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA                36.41      37.07  
 62 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA                 39.60      37.20  
 63 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 36.53      37.71  
 64 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA                36.00      37.78  
 65 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA                38.26      37.81  
 66 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA                 39.82      38.14  
 67 Sanfilippo, Lia N         11 YBCC-MA                45.67      38.35  
 68 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA                40.29      38.50  
 69 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA                36.13      38.86  
 70 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA                40.76      40.42  
 71 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA                34.47      40.64  
 72 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 45.75      41.42  
 72 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA                50.01      41.42  
 74 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA                42.45      41.69  
 75 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                47.88      42.59  
 76 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA                42.44      42.80  
 77 Basu, Anika               11 UMLY-MA                49.34      43.53  
 78 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA                42.21      43.55  
 79 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA                46.89      43.91  
 80 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA                43.24      44.58  
 81 Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA                43.62      44.75  
 82 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 48.38      48.70  
 83 Smith, Katie A            12 ECCC-MA                53.52      56.68  
 84 deQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA              1:05.89    1:04.23  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                28.85      27.59   24  
  2 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA                28.63      28.12   21  
  3 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA                29.60      29.04   20  
  4 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                30.09      29.47   19  
  5 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                29.71      30.13   18  
  6 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 30.55      31.08   17  
  7 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA                31.56      31.23   16  
  8 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA                32.75      32.11   15  
  9 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA                32.92      32.57   14  
 10 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 32.86      32.81   13  
B - Final
 11 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 33.04      32.60   11  
 12 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 33.14      32.86    9  
 13 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                 33.07      32.93    8  
 14 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA                33.29      33.10    7  
 15 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                33.38      33.55    6  
 16 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                33.61      33.66    5  
 17 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 33.29      33.94    4  
 18 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 33.30      34.17    2.5
 18 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA                33.89      34.17    2.5
 20 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                33.66      34.18    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA                32.17      28.63  
  2 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                29.20      28.85  
  3 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA                29.84      29.60  
  4 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                29.97      29.71  
  5 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                29.27      30.09  
  6 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 31.24      30.55  
  7 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA                32.25      31.56  
  8 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA                32.16      32.75  
  9 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 33.30      32.86  
 10 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA                33.36      32.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 33.40      33.04  
 12 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                 33.13      33.07  
 13 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 33.90      33.14  
 14 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA                33.91      33.29  
 14 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 34.25      33.29  
 16 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 34.68      33.30  
 17 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                33.57      33.38  
 18 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                33.85      33.61  
 19 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                34.36      33.66  
 20 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA                36.33      33.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA                33.56      33.92  
 22 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC-MA                33.58      34.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA                35.05      34.02  
 24 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA                 35.29      34.08  
 25 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA                36.66      34.09  
 26 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA                36.73      34.44  
 27 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                 34.67      34.59  
 28 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                38.34      35.19  
 28 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                35.38      35.19  
 30 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA                 35.35      35.30  
 31 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 34.83      35.35  
 32 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA                35.99      35.47  
 33 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA                35.55      35.78  
 34 Clow, Brayden R           12 MARA-MA                49.66      36.03  
 35 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                38.20      36.11  
 36 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 45.82      36.12  
 37 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA                37.18      36.13  
 38 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA                45.72      36.19  
 39 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA                39.44      36.42  
 40 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                36.82      36.49  
 41 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 36.38      36.88  
 42 Storti, Patrick           12 YBCC-MA                38.80      37.00  
 43 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA                38.09      37.53  
 44 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA                38.16      37.66  
 45 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                39.89      38.25  
 46 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA                 39.35      38.32  
 47 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                40.89      38.64  
 48 Barry, Spencer D          12 MARA-MA                38.95      39.19  
 49 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA                41.14      39.53  
 50 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 41.07      39.88  
 50 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA                 40.22      39.88  
 52 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA                43.18      39.99  
 53 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA                43.39      41.46  
 54 Putnik, Marko             12 DST-MA                 43.70      41.48  
 55 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA                42.89      41.73  
 56 Ledbetter, Timothy G      11 UMLY-MA                42.10      41.76  
 57 Langmuir, Andrew J        12 YBCC-MA                52.05      42.12  
 58 Ergood, Collin R          11 YBCC-MA                41.19      42.22  
 59 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA                45.23      42.97  
 60 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA                 48.02      44.08  
 61 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA                46.08      44.38  
 62 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                43.11      47.68  
 63 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                 49.92      48.46  
 64 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA                54.30      58.66  
 65 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                57.64    1:08.11  
 -- Sevelis, Linas            11 UMLY-MA                55.88         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA                38.84      38.86   24  
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                40.78      39.68   21  
  3 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                43.01      40.08   20  
  4 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA                41.50      40.14   19  
  5 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 41.51      40.78   18  
  6 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC-MA                42.90      40.94   17  
  7 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA                43.56      42.39   16  
  8 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                42.44      42.40   15  
  9 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA                44.21      43.27   14  
 10 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA                 46.82      43.48   13  
 11 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA                43.11      43.52   11  
 12 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA                49.90      43.72    9  
 13 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 47.49      43.89    7.5
 13 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA                43.88      43.89    7.5
 15 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA                 43.00      44.02    6  
 16 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA                44.55      44.08    5  
 17 Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA                44.66      44.09    4  
 18 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 44.28      44.10    3  
 19 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA                44.12      44.19    2  
 20 Barbich, Eva M            10 YBCC-MA                46.45      44.53    1  
 21 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 43.93      44.63  
 22 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                44.00      44.71  
 23 Conlon, Lily E            10 YBCC-MA                51.69      44.98  
 24 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC-MA                48.88      45.68  
 25 Mansukani, Jayne          10 YBCC-MA                47.81      45.94  
 26 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                45.96      45.98  
 27 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                44.43      46.10  
 28 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA                 46.14      46.33  
 29 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                49.49      46.75  
 30 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                49.60      46.81  
 31 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                48.11      46.94  
 32 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 48.16      47.00  
 33 Shuff, Willow E            9 ECCC-MA                45.85      47.15  
 34 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA                48.37      47.38  
 35 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 59.76      47.40  
 36 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA                49.87      47.67  
 37 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                50.21      48.32  
 38 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 49.50      48.54  
 39 Devone, Tessa R           10 YBCC-MA                48.79      48.82  
 40 Elston, Ayanna G          10 BLUE-MA                45.80      49.01  
 41 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA                52.04      49.38  
 42 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                54.48      49.52  
 43 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA                50.21      49.58  
 44 Cruz, Kaitlin N            9 MARA-MA                47.77      49.60  
 45 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                48.92      49.76  
 46 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA                 49.72      49.80  
 47 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                 50.43      49.82  
 48 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA                47.28      49.90  
 49 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                48.81      50.06  
 50 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 54.44      50.16  
 51 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                51.82      50.42  
 52 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA                52.71      50.90  
 53 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 51.95      51.83  
 54 Cha, Eva                  10 YBCC-MA                53.41      52.10  
 55 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA                53.70      52.12  
 56 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA                52.03      52.16  
 57 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:02.69      52.39  
 58 Morgan, Lily M             9 SJAC-MA                53.66      52.56  
 59 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              1:02.02      54.94  
 60 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:01.84      55.01  
 61 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA               55.88      55.88  
 62 Kiess, Kylee E             9 DST-MA                 54.71      55.98  
 63 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 59.14      55.99  
 64 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA               1:00.76      56.17  
 65 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 57.22      56.31  
 66 Kachala, CC R             10 BLUE-MA                57.93      57.90  
 67 Lewis, Ryen J             10 SJAC-MA              1:10.00      58.96  
 68 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA               1:02.35    1:00.22  
 69 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                58.86    1:00.34  
 70 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA              1:05.08    1:01.83  
 71 Rusc, Chloe E              9 SJAC-MA              1:10.00    1:02.37  
 72 Gupta, Hannah             10 UMLY-MA              1:03.27    1:02.55  
 73 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              1:09.45    1:02.79  
 74 Vezenov, Zoe E             9 EMAC-MA              1:01.95    1:04.95  
 75 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA              1:02.21    1:05.66  
 76 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               1:06.77    1:07.57  
 77 Rosu, Emily P             10 ECCC-MA              1:33.80    1:09.70  
 -- Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:02.06         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA                42.46      39.92   24  
  2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA                40.53      40.20   21  
  3 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA                 41.74      42.08   20  
  4 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                42.14      42.30   19  
  5 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 44.26      42.88   18  
  6 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 45.62      42.90   17  
  7 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        46.12      43.03   16  
  8 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA                44.27      43.89   15  
  9 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 50.28      44.01   14  
 10 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 46.02      44.08   13  
 11 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 43.44      44.52   11  
 12 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA                47.17      45.18    9  
 13 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA                45.30      45.57    8  
 14 Moen, James                9 DST-MA                 49.31      45.82    7  
 15 Wilkins, Miles A          10 SJAC-MA                53.76      45.95    6  
 16 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA                50.88      45.97    5  
 17 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA                45.99      46.11    4  
 18 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA                47.93      46.42    3  
 19 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA                46.94      46.52    2  
 20 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                48.75      46.83    1  
 21 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA                46.03      46.96  
 22 Brunner, Oliver W          9 UMLY-MA                46.21      47.22  
 23 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA                 50.90      47.40  
 24 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA                 50.06      47.43  
 25 Beaney, Matthew J         10 BLUE-MA                45.70      47.58  
 26 Hughes, Johnny J           9 SEA-MA                 49.98      47.69  
 27 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 47.33      47.72  
 28 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA                48.23      47.90  
 29 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC-MA                53.50      48.03  
 30 Brinsfield, Jamie E        9 WAC-MA                 48.95      48.24  
 31 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 49.11      48.50  
 32 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA                49.64      48.75  
 33 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA                 47.89      48.77  
 34 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 48.86      48.78  
 35 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                  48.48      48.87  
 36 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 49.88      48.98  
 37 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA                52.08      49.36  
 38 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                52.16      49.40  
 39 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                 51.02      49.52  
 40 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA                 50.55      50.18  
 41 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 53.01      50.42  
 42 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA                52.12      50.66  
 43 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA                 54.49      50.74  
 44 Boggi, Naveen             10 YBCC-MA                50.67      50.83  
 45 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                55.00      50.91  
 46 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA                51.51      50.92  
 47 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA                55.88      51.30  
 48 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                 56.32      52.72  
 49 La Grou, Owen M            9 YBCC-MA                51.74      52.90  
 50 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                53.79      52.97  
 51 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA                 51.24      53.96  
 52 Shilliday, Liam M          9 YBCC-MA              1:30.00      54.06  
 53 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                55.24      54.09  
 54 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA                51.65      54.87  
 55 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 52.36      55.11  
 56 Fang, Ethan J             10 UMLY-MA              1:02.68      55.75  
 57 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                55.95      56.91  
 58 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 55.96      57.00  
 59 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA                56.22      57.54  
 60 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA              1:00.27      57.66  
 61 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                55.65      57.69  
 62 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                 55.55      58.82  
 63 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              1:00.89    1:00.03  
 63 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:04.14    1:00.03  
 65 Clark, Gabriel M           9 SJAC-MA              1:10.00    1:00.48  
 66 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:02.29    1:00.92  
 67 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              1:04.09    1:01.99  
 68 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA              1:15.00    1:02.53  
 69 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA              1:04.44    1:04.79  
 70 Butler, Finn               9 SJAC-MA              1:03.58    1:06.63  
 71 Lyons, Joseph R           10 EMAC-MA              1:06.66    1:07.93  
 -- LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              1:15.89         DQ  
 -- Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              1:00.05         DQ  
 -- Mann, Rocco A              9 SJAC-MA                54.30         DQ  
 -- Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:17.86         DQ  
 -- Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              1:25.10         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              1:01.54    1:01.65   24  
       30.27  1:01.65                                                      
  2 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              1:06.72    1:05.21   21  
       32.09  1:05.21                                                      
  3 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              1:06.87    1:06.24   20  
       32.78  1:06.24                                                      
  4 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              1:07.77    1:06.74   19  
       32.76  1:06.74                                                      
  5 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:08.27    1:06.90   18  
       32.06  1:06.90                                                      
  6 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:06.88    1:07.03   17  
       32.66  1:07.03                                                      
  7 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              1:08.05    1:07.09   16  
       32.73  1:07.09                                                      
  8 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:08.84    1:08.61   15  
       33.08  1:08.61                                                      
  9 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              1:08.98    1:08.65   14  
       33.46  1:08.65                                                      
 10 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:08.59    1:09.17   13  
       33.37  1:09.17                                                      
B - Final
 11 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA              1:09.00    1:07.42   11  
       32.95  1:07.42                                                      
 12 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:13.05    1:09.31    9  
       33.90  1:09.31                                                      
 13 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:12.03    1:09.32    8  
       32.72  1:09.32                                                      
 14 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              1:10.47    1:09.45    7  
       34.02  1:09.45                                                      
 15 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:10.89    1:09.77    6  
       33.77  1:09.77                                                      
 16 Barr, Caitlin F           12 YBCC-MA              1:10.53    1:10.64    5  
       34.29  1:10.64                                                      
 17 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              1:10.39    1:11.11    4  
       34.20  1:11.11                                                      
 18 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:11.73    1:11.58    3  
       34.17  1:11.58                                                      
 19 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:12.62    1:12.07    2  
       34.51  1:12.07                                                      
 20 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              1:13.22    1:12.13    1  
       35.59  1:12.13                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              1:03.70    1:01.54  
       30.16  1:01.54                                                      
  2 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              1:07.01    1:06.72  
       32.75  1:06.72                                                      
  3 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              1:07.89    1:06.87  
       32.84  1:06.87                                                      
  4 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:07.45    1:06.88  
       32.40  1:06.88                                                      
  5 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              1:20.99    1:07.77  
       33.41  1:07.77                                                      
  6 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              1:09.60    1:08.05  
       33.19  1:08.05                                                      
  7 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:08.17    1:08.27  
       33.26  1:08.27                                                      
  8 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:10.21    1:08.59  
       33.23  1:08.59                                                      
  9 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:11.75    1:08.84  
       33.58  1:08.84                                                      
 10 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              1:11.31    1:08.98  
       33.87  1:08.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA              1:08.60    1:09.00  
       33.64  1:09.00                                                      
 12 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              1:13.30    1:10.39  
       33.44  1:10.39                                                      
 13 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              1:16.05    1:10.47  
       34.60  1:10.47                                                      
 14 Barr, Caitlin F           12 YBCC-MA              1:15.11    1:10.53  
       34.04  1:10.53                                                      
 15 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:11.15    1:10.89  
       34.13  1:10.89                                                      
 16 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:13.52    1:11.73  
       34.13  1:11.73                                                      
 17 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:11.33    1:12.03  
       34.20  1:12.03                                                      
 18 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:15.03    1:12.62  
       35.04  1:12.62                                                      
 19 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:14.74    1:13.05  
       36.36  1:13.05                                                      
 20 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              1:14.03    1:13.22  
       35.93  1:13.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:12.10    1:13.63  
       35.79  1:13.63                                                      
 22 Brown, Allie K            12 YBCC-MA              1:14.73    1:14.21  
       36.01  1:14.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:15.11    1:14.31  
       36.59  1:14.31                                                      
 24 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA               1:19.18    1:14.54  
       35.64  1:14.54                                                      
 25 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              1:14.06    1:14.58  
       37.04  1:14.58                                                      
 26 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:14.11    1:14.76  
       36.23  1:14.76                                                      
 27 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:15.28    1:14.84  
       36.07  1:14.84                                                      
 27 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:18.99    1:14.84  
 29 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              1:16.03    1:14.85  
       36.56  1:14.85                                                      
 30 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              1:15.34    1:15.62  
       37.69  1:15.62                                                      
 31 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA              1:17.14    1:15.70  
       36.46  1:15.70                                                      
 32 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:23.42    1:16.83  
       37.36  1:16.83                                                      
 33 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:17.12    1:17.12  
       37.95  1:17.12                                                      
 34 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:19.81    1:17.56  
       37.87  1:17.56                                                      
 34 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              1:19.83    1:17.56  
       37.60  1:17.56                                                      
 36 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:17.71    1:17.68  
       38.05  1:17.68                                                      
 37 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:16.66    1:18.20  
       37.87  1:18.20                                                      
 38 Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA              1:19.43    1:18.21  
       38.43  1:18.21                                                      
 39 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA              1:19.07    1:18.42  
       38.14  1:18.42                                                      
 40 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA              1:20.89    1:18.43  
       38.54  1:18.43                                                      
 41 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               1:17.35    1:19.06  
       39.18  1:19.06                                                      
 42 Cha, Alex                 12 YBCC-MA              1:31.11    1:19.09  
 43 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               1:20.68    1:19.31  
       38.78  1:19.31                                                      
 44 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA              1:18.22    1:19.32  
       39.93  1:19.32                                                      
 45 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              1:24.93    1:19.51  
       38.55  1:19.51                                                      
 46 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              1:20.06    1:19.82  
       39.67  1:19.82                                                      
 47 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              1:28.48    1:19.96  
 48 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA              1:20.89    1:20.04  
       37.61  1:20.04                                                      
 49 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              1:21.76    1:20.24  
       39.41  1:20.24                                                      
 50 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:18.81    1:20.28  
       38.63  1:20.28                                                      
 51 Corbin, Caroline A        12 YBCC-MA              1:22.00    1:20.74  
       38.03  1:20.74                                                      
 52 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:23.36    1:21.10  
       38.69  1:21.10                                                      
 53 Sanfilippo, Lia N         11 YBCC-MA              1:20.07    1:21.17  
       39.23  1:21.17                                                      
 54 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC-MA              1:20.45    1:21.50  
       39.92  1:21.50                                                      
 55 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:21.96    1:21.68  
       39.10  1:21.68                                                      
 56 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA              1:23.93    1:22.13  
       41.07  1:22.13                                                      
 57 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               1:21.50    1:22.27  
       38.80  1:22.27                                                      
 58 Shawaryn, Stephanie A     12 YBCC-MA              1:55.08    1:23.00  
       40.31  1:23.00                                                      
 59 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA              1:26.46    1:23.02  
       39.84  1:23.02                                                      
 60 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:24.44    1:23.14  
       40.69  1:23.14                                                      
 61 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA              1:24.42    1:25.45  
 62 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA              1:26.32    1:25.55  
       42.74  1:25.55                                                      
 63 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA              1:25.17    1:25.56  
       40.52  1:25.56                                                      
 64 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA              1:26.54    1:26.49  
       42.05  1:26.49                                                      
 65 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              1:26.29    1:26.50  
       41.31  1:26.50                                                      
 66 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:27.18    1:26.74  
       41.69  1:26.74                                                      
 67 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA              1:23.00    1:26.87  
       41.91  1:26.87                                                      
 68 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:30.14    1:29.33  
       42.86  1:29.33                                                      
 69 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:25.03    1:29.38  
       41.17  1:29.38                                                      
 70 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA              1:32.04    1:29.56  
 71 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA              1:33.29    1:30.22  
       43.32  1:30.22                                                      
 72 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA              1:43.38    1:31.68  
       43.83  1:31.68                                                      
 73 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:32.28    1:32.30  
       44.65  1:32.30                                                      
 74 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:33.87    1:33.93  
       47.33  1:33.93                                                      
 75 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA              1:35.74    1:34.87  
       46.20  1:34.87                                                      
 76 Basu, Anika               11 UMLY-MA              1:36.20    1:35.99  
       45.71  1:35.99                                                      
 77 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA              1:41.58    1:39.46  
       49.10  1:39.46                                                      
 78 Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA              1:44.34    1:43.13  
 79 deQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA              2:11.89    2:19.44  
     1:06.62  2:19.44                                                      
 -- LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA              1:59.89         DQ  
       53.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA              1:21.69         DQ  
       44.93       DQ                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA               1:03.38    1:03.17   24  
       30.14  1:03.17                                                      
  2 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:07.01    1:05.37   21  
       31.93  1:05.37                                                      
  3 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:07.64    1:05.70   19.5
       32.09  1:05.70                                                      
  3 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              1:06.18    1:05.70   19.5
       31.96  1:05.70                                                      
  5 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA              1:09.00    1:08.11   18  
       32.81  1:08.11                                                      
  6 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:08.89    1:09.12   17  
       34.28  1:09.12                                                      
  7 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:10.64    1:09.46   16  
       33.79  1:09.46                                                      
  8 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:10.49    1:09.54   15  
       33.72  1:09.54                                                      
  9 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:10.12    1:09.87   14  
       33.60  1:09.87                                                      
 10 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:11.27    1:10.63   13  
     1:10.62  1:10.63                                                      
B - Final
 11 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              1:11.51    1:10.83   11  
       34.80  1:10.83                                                      
 12 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:11.83    1:11.21    9  
       34.88  1:11.21                                                      
 13 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:12.27    1:12.13    8  
       35.28  1:12.13                                                      
 14 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               1:13.47    1:12.55    7  
       35.60  1:12.55                                                      
 15 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              1:13.38    1:13.41    6  
       35.88  1:13.41                                                      
 16 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:14.54    1:13.80    5  
       36.45  1:13.80                                                      
 17 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA              1:13.67    1:13.96    4  
       36.20  1:13.96                                                      
 18 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:12.62    1:13.97    3  
       35.61  1:13.97                                                      
 19 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:14.26    1:14.80    2  
       36.79  1:14.80                                                      
 20 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC-MA              1:14.39    1:15.67    1  
       36.27  1:15.67                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA               1:03.83    1:03.38  
       30.09  1:03.38                                                      
  2 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              1:07.06    1:06.18  
       32.62  1:06.18                                                      
  3 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:08.44    1:07.01  
       32.48  1:07.01                                                      
  4 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:09.34    1:07.64  
       32.55  1:07.64                                                      
  5 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:09.19    1:08.89  
       34.25  1:08.89                                                      
  6 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA              1:09.89    1:09.00  
       33.63  1:09.00                                                      
  7 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:10.62    1:10.12  
       34.07  1:10.12                                                      
  8 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:11.69    1:10.49  
       34.54  1:10.49                                                      
  9 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:12.85    1:10.64  
       34.36  1:10.64                                                      
 10 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:14.08    1:11.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              1:11.79    1:11.51  
       35.57  1:11.51                                                      
 12 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:12.23    1:11.83  
       35.52  1:11.83                                                      
 13 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:15.07    1:12.27  
       35.57  1:12.27                                                      
 14 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:15.73    1:12.62  
       34.87  1:12.62                                                      
 15 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              1:14.07    1:13.38  
       35.77  1:13.38                                                      
 16 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               1:15.93    1:13.47  
       35.95  1:13.47                                                      
 17 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA              1:11.02    1:13.67  
       35.78  1:13.67                                                      
 18 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:14.43    1:14.26  
       36.09  1:14.26                                                      
 19 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC-MA              1:18.34    1:14.39  
       36.24  1:14.39                                                      
 20 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:15.18    1:14.54  
       36.59  1:14.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clow, Brayden R           12 MARA-MA              1:34.07    1:14.96  
       36.91  1:14.96                                                      
 22 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              1:14.83    1:15.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              1:20.89    1:16.02  
       37.27  1:16.02                                                      
 24 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               1:16.93    1:16.24  
       37.35  1:16.24                                                      
 25 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              1:18.13    1:16.41  
       36.62  1:16.41                                                      
 26 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA              1:18.21    1:16.57  
       37.11  1:16.57                                                      
 27 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:18.16    1:16.58  
       38.46  1:16.58                                                      
 28 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:16.07    1:16.96  
       36.58  1:16.96                                                      
 29 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:21.81    1:17.18  
       37.87  1:17.18                                                      
 30 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:19.02    1:17.49  
       38.16  1:17.49                                                      
 31 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA              1:16.75    1:17.60  
       37.31  1:17.60                                                      
 32 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              1:16.46    1:17.88  
       37.78  1:17.88                                                      
 33 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:19.57    1:18.05  
       38.34  1:18.05                                                      
 34 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              1:17.15    1:18.61  
       37.84  1:18.61                                                      
 35 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA              1:19.59    1:18.62  
       38.25  1:18.62                                                      
 36 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA              1:20.54    1:18.68  
       37.99  1:18.68                                                      
 37 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              1:21.03    1:19.15  
       39.36  1:19.15                                                      
 38 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:17.50    1:20.26  
       39.01  1:20.26                                                      
 39 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:22.25    1:20.40  
       38.88  1:20.40                                                      
 40 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA              1:22.73    1:21.18  
       38.74  1:21.18                                                      
 41 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:24.27    1:21.43  
       40.36  1:21.43                                                      
 42 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:23.08    1:22.37  
       39.91  1:22.37                                                      
 43 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC-MA              1:27.35    1:22.50  
       40.32  1:22.50                                                      
 44 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              1:22.63    1:22.76  
       41.14  1:22.76                                                      
 45 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:34.22    1:23.07  
       39.64  1:23.07                                                      
 46 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA              1:27.99    1:23.27  
       40.45  1:23.27                                                      
 47 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA               1:24.19    1:23.55  
 48 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:23.45    1:23.69  
       40.69  1:23.69                                                      
 49 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA              1:22.60    1:23.71  
       41.17  1:23.71                                                      
 50 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA              1:26.22    1:24.32  
       41.38  1:24.32                                                      
 51 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              1:24.16    1:24.50  
       40.86  1:24.50                                                      
 52 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA              1:32.14    1:25.31  
       41.93  1:25.31                                                      
 53 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              1:21.08    1:25.36  
       40.85  1:25.36                                                      
 54 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:30.53    1:27.04  
       42.59  1:27.04                                                      
 55 Ledbetter, Timothy G      11 UMLY-MA              1:32.27    1:27.59  
 56 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              1:37.11    1:28.74  
       43.41  1:28.74                                                      
 57 Barry, Spencer D          12 MARA-MA              2:05.95    1:29.73  
       43.32  1:29.73                                                      
 58 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              1:30.65    1:30.45  
       42.73  1:30.45                                                      
 59 Putnik, Marko             12 DST-MA               1:41.99    1:31.21  
       44.42  1:31.21                                                      
 60 Storti, Patrick           12 YBCC-MA              1:28.18    1:31.79  
       43.94  1:31.79                                                      
 61 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              1:30.81    1:34.00  
       45.26  1:34.00                                                      
 62 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA              1:40.57    1:40.42  
       45.84  1:40.42                                                      
 63 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA              1:55.13    1:50.77  
       53.58  1:50.77                                                      
 64 Sevelis, Linas            11 UMLY-MA              1:50.88    1:52.74  
       55.40  1:52.74                                                      
 -- Gomaa, Ryaan A            12 EMAC-MA              2:20.89         DQ  
     1:06.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA               1:30.18         DQ  
       43.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA              1:18.11         DQ  
       33.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:18.05    1:17.54   24  
       36.01  1:17.54                                                      
  2 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:17.52    1:21.32   21  
       36.70  1:21.32                                                      
  3 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              1:34.56    1:22.55   20  
       38.28  1:22.55                                                      
  4 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA              1:13.25    1:28.13   19  
       37.96  1:28.13                                                      
  5 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC-MA              1:33.39    1:28.85   18  
       40.06  1:28.85                                                      
  6 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:30.54    1:29.64   17  
       41.28  1:29.64                                                      
  7 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:29.74    1:29.69   16  
  8 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:31.92    1:30.29   15  
       40.64  1:30.29                                                      
  9 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              1:37.48    1:31.22   14  
 10 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              1:29.69    1:31.67   13  
       41.54  1:31.67                                                      
 11 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:31.62    1:32.32   11  
       40.35  1:32.32                                                      
 12 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              1:38.68    1:34.73    9  
 13 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA              1:45.88    1:34.79    8  
       44.14  1:34.79                                                      
 14 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:40.00    1:41.69    7  
       43.11  1:41.69                                                      
 15 Kiess, Kylee E             9 DST-MA               1:40.33    1:43.66    6  
       45.21  1:43.66                                                      
 16 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:49.25    1:45.11    5  
       47.99  1:45.11                                                      
 17 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:51.41    1:47.36    4  
       48.33  1:47.36                                                      
 18 Kachala, CC R             10 BLUE-MA              1:45.90    1:47.57    3  
       49.91  1:47.57                                                      
 19 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               2:01.15    1:55.40    2  
       51.85  1:55.40                                                      
 -- Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:38.65         DQ  
       44.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              1:50.00         DQ  
 -- McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:37.03         DQ  
       45.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              1:11.89    1:11.29   24  
       32.95  1:11.29                                                      
  2 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:18.18    1:16.01   21  
       34.03  1:16.01                                                      
  3 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:20.56    1:17.00   20  
       34.24  1:17.00                                                      
  4 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:37.53    1:21.09   19  
       37.30  1:21.09                                                      
  5 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:26.05    1:22.58   18  
       36.34  1:22.58                                                      
  6 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:40.00    1:23.93   17  
       37.01  1:23.93                                                      
  7 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               1:31.32    1:33.11   16  
       42.33  1:33.11                                                      
  8 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:40.97    1:40.27   15  
       45.31  1:40.27                                                      
  9 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:47.78    1:46.55   14  
       48.06  1:46.55                                                      
 10 Wilkins, Miles A          10 SJAC-MA              1:47.22    1:50.68   13  
 11 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:58.21    1:50.82   11  
       50.51  1:50.82                                                      
 12 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA              1:39.09    1:54.06    9  
       48.45  1:54.06                                                      
 13 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               1:56.63    1:54.64    8  
       52.69  1:54.64                                                      
 14 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               2:20.27    2:07.53    7  
       55.36  2:07.53                                                      
 -- Smolders, Colin W         10 UMLY-MA              1:35.88         DQ  
       37.93       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA               2:40.68    2:27.48   24  
       31.16  1:07.62  1:46.70  2:27.48                                    
  2 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              2:43.43    2:31.79   21  
       32.24  1:11.40  1:52.11  2:31.79                                    
  3 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:45.23    2:37.59   20  
       32.84  1:12.67  1:55.77  2:37.59                                    
  4 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              2:48.52    2:45.97   19  
       36.34  1:19.07  2:03.15  2:45.97                                    
  5 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              2:52.88    2:46.45   18  
       35.55  1:17.25  2:02.23  2:46.45                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              2:24.30    2:22.00   24  
       31.35  1:06.62  1:43.32  2:22.00                                    
  2 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               2:44.42    2:33.38   21  
       34.37  1:14.95  1:56.34  2:33.38                                    
  3 Moen, Max                 12 DST-MA               2:53.66    2:36.12   20  
       31.77  1:10.50  1:53.76  2:36.12                                    
  4 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:38.33    2:36.51   19  
       32.49  1:10.73  1:52.75  2:36.51                                    
  5 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              3:03.45    3:01.01   18  
       38.10  1:26.66  2:15.99  3:01.01                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              1:13.36    1:12.98   24  
       33.32  1:12.98                                                      
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:15.03    1:15.04   21  
       35.28  1:15.04                                                      
  3 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA              1:19.76    1:17.87   20  
       35.83  1:17.87                                                      
  4 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA              1:19.37    1:18.82   19  
       35.51  1:18.82                                                      
  5 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:19.08    1:19.64   18  
       35.24  1:19.64                                                      
  6 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:27.97    1:19.78   17  
       36.09  1:19.78                                                      
  7 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:22.34    1:20.73   16  
       37.58  1:20.73                                                      
  8 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:30.37    1:21.30   15  
       37.97  1:21.30                                                      
  9 Mansukani, Jayne          10 YBCC-MA              1:23.50    1:22.81   14  
       35.79  1:22.81                                                      
 10 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              1:26.16    1:23.83   13  
       39.27  1:23.83                                                      
 11 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              1:24.12    1:23.86   11  
       41.70  1:23.86                                                      
 12 Conlon, Lily E            10 YBCC-MA              1:27.25    1:23.89    9  
       38.75  1:23.89                                                      
 13 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               1:24.65    1:25.55    8  
       39.63  1:25.55                                                      
 14 Devone, Tessa R           10 YBCC-MA              1:24.40    1:25.67    7  
       36.82  1:25.67                                                      
 15 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA              1:32.03    1:25.72    6  
       38.23  1:25.72                                                      
 16 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA              1:28.35    1:25.93    5  
       40.57  1:25.93                                                      
 17 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:26.18    1:26.36    4  
       39.47  1:26.36                                                      
 18 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:24.40    1:26.38    3  
       39.11  1:26.38                                                      
 19 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              1:30.08    1:26.74    2  
       39.97  1:26.74                                                      
 20 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA               1:33.39    1:26.86    1  
       39.76  1:26.86                                                      
 21 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              1:30.63    1:26.94  
       41.34  1:26.94                                                      
 22 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA              1:33.86    1:27.62  
       42.14  1:27.62                                                      
 23 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:24.76    1:27.72  
       39.25  1:27.72                                                      
 24 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:27.83    1:28.05  
       39.57  1:28.05                                                      
 25 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA              1:29.38    1:28.31  
       41.78  1:28.31                                                      
 26 Barbich, Eva M            10 YBCC-MA              1:30.00    1:28.44  
       41.56  1:28.44                                                      
 27 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:26.82    1:28.63  
       40.64  1:28.63                                                      
 28 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              1:27.60    1:28.73  
       41.54  1:28.73                                                      
 29 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:30.34    1:28.85  
       43.10  1:28.85                                                      
 30 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA               1:25.84    1:29.09  
       40.22  1:29.09                                                      
 31 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:30.85    1:29.17  
       40.05  1:29.17                                                      
 32 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:26.54    1:29.84  
       41.10  1:29.84                                                      
 33 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA              1:31.92    1:30.49  
       39.42  1:30.49                                                      
 34 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC-MA              1:27.75    1:30.75  
       40.93  1:30.75                                                      
 35 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:28.74    1:31.17  
       42.33  1:31.17                                                      
 36 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              1:32.63    1:31.36  
       40.83  1:31.36                                                      
 37 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:40.00    1:31.38  
       42.04  1:31.38                                                      
 38 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA              1:34.19    1:31.44  
       39.87  1:31.44                                                      
 39 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:40.94    1:31.50  
       44.63  1:31.50                                                      
 40 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA              1:30.37    1:31.60  
       42.93  1:31.60                                                      
 41 Elston, Ayanna G          10 BLUE-MA              1:28.93    1:31.71  
       42.83  1:31.71                                                      
 42 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA              1:30.22    1:31.84  
 43 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:33.98    1:32.45  
       43.94  1:32.45                                                      
 44 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA              1:35.81    1:33.51  
       43.20  1:33.51                                                      
 45 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              1:35.33    1:33.94  
 46 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:35.91    1:34.54  
       44.08  1:34.54                                                      
 47 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:30.52    1:35.33  
       45.90  1:35.33                                                      
 48 Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA              1:36.07    1:35.37  
       44.83  1:35.37                                                      
 49 Shuff, Willow E            9 ECCC-MA              1:37.82    1:35.93  
       46.30  1:35.93                                                      
 50 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               1:43.33    1:36.01  
       47.95  1:36.01                                                      
 51 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA              1:36.33    1:36.31  
       47.59  1:36.31                                                      
 52 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA               1:37.09    1:37.05  
       46.84  1:37.05                                                      
 53 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              1:45.00    1:37.27  
 54 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               1:38.87    1:37.47  
       46.12  1:37.47                                                      
 55 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:43.48    1:38.56  
       46.05  1:38.56                                                      
 56 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              1:41.66    1:39.34  
       47.64  1:39.34                                                      
 57 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:46.02    1:40.39  
       48.74  1:40.39                                                      
 58 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA              1:42.65    1:40.92  
       49.09  1:40.92                                                      
 59 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA              1:46.54    1:40.96  
       43.05  1:40.96                                                      
 60 Kiess, Kylee E             9 DST-MA               1:42.40    1:40.99  
       43.72  1:40.99                                                      
 61 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:46.54    1:41.22  
       48.45  1:41.22                                                      
 62 Kachala, CC R             10 BLUE-MA              1:42.01    1:41.25  
       42.56  1:41.25                                                      
 63 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:49.72    1:42.14  
       50.94  1:42.14                                                      
 64 Cha, Eva                  10 YBCC-MA              1:44.08    1:43.93  
       49.64  1:43.93                                                      
 65 Morgan, Lily M             9 SJAC-MA              1:50.00    1:44.31  
       49.82  1:44.31                                                      
 66 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:43.33    1:44.69  
       50.67  1:44.69                                                      
 67 Rusc, Chloe E              9 SJAC-MA              1:50.00    1:46.89  
       46.92  1:46.89                                                      
 68 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA              1:40.95    1:46.95  
 69 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA               1:43.90    1:47.37  
       52.31  1:47.37                                                      
 70 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA             1:45.88    1:49.88  
 71 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA              1:49.66    1:51.86  
       51.10  1:51.86                                                      
 72 Cruz, Kaitlin N            9 MARA-MA              1:47.38    1:52.15  
       53.83  1:52.15                                                      
 73 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA              1:56.24    1:53.96  
       50.82  1:53.96                                                      
 74 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA               2:06.25    1:57.75  
       54.20  1:57.75                                                      
 75 Gupta, Hannah             10 UMLY-MA              1:56.92    1:58.26  
       59.26  1:58.26                                                      
 76 Vezenov, Zoe E             9 EMAC-MA              1:56.71    2:02.24  
 77 Rosu, Emily P             10 ECCC-MA              2:12.59    2:14.04  
     1:02.32  2:14.04                                                      
 78 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               2:23.57    2:27.76  
     1:14.40  2:27.76                                                      
 -- Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC-MA              1:29.89         DQ  
       43.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              2:00.91         DQ  
     1:04.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:46.03         DQ  
       46.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Lewis, Ryen J             10 SJAC-MA              2:01.73         DQ  
       56.02       DQ                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              1:20.15    1:16.12   24  
       36.57  1:16.12                                                      
  2 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:19.96    1:16.68   21  
       35.62  1:16.68                                                      
  3 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:18.39    1:18.89   20  
       35.66  1:18.89                                                      
  4 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:20.42    1:19.06   19  
       35.24  1:19.06                                                      
  5 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:19.77    1:20.87   18  
       37.22  1:20.87                                                      
  6 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:21.55    1:21.09   17  
       38.39  1:21.09                                                      
  7 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:20.22    1:21.59   16  
       37.83  1:21.59                                                      
  8 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:28.21    1:22.35   15  
       37.30  1:22.35                                                      
  9 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:18.70    1:23.30   14  
       39.21  1:23.30                                                      
 10 Smolders, Colin W         10 UMLY-MA              1:22.95    1:23.91   13  
       38.56  1:23.91                                                      
 11 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              1:24.29    1:24.61   11  
       42.76  1:24.61                                                      
 12 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                1:25.00    1:24.94    9  
       38.05  1:24.94                                                      
 13 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA              1:27.09    1:26.37    8  
       38.77  1:26.37                                                      
 14 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:27.11    1:26.40    7  
       39.02  1:26.40                                                      
 15 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA               1:35.88    1:27.01    6  
       39.50  1:27.01                                                      
 16 Moen, James                9 DST-MA               1:28.91    1:27.05    5  
       41.12  1:27.05                                                      
 17 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               1:28.57    1:27.38    4  
       43.55  1:27.38                                                      
 18 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA              1:30.93    1:27.44    3  
       39.97  1:27.44                                                      
 19 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               1:28.85    1:27.67    2  
       38.16  1:27.67                                                      
 20 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               1:31.66    1:27.82    1  
       41.98  1:27.82                                                      
 21 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:35.09    1:28.11  
       40.92  1:28.11                                                      
 22 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              1:34.44    1:28.16  
       42.42  1:28.16                                                      
 23 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA              1:33.08    1:28.19  
       41.76  1:28.19                                                      
 24 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:31.90    1:28.38  
       41.37  1:28.38                                                      
 25 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:30.81    1:29.17  
       43.72  1:29.17                                                      
 26 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:29.89    1:29.34  
       40.23  1:29.34                                                      
 27 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA              1:35.00    1:29.38  
       43.57  1:29.38                                                      
 28 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA               1:28.46    1:29.47  
       42.98  1:29.47                                                      
 29 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              1:33.02    1:29.75  
       39.55  1:29.75                                                      
 30 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA              1:29.94    1:30.76  
       41.05  1:30.76                                                      
 31 Brunner, Oliver W          9 UMLY-MA              1:45.76    1:31.04  
       41.68  1:31.04                                                      
 32 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              1:32.37    1:31.21  
       44.85  1:31.21                                                      
 33 Brinsfield, Jamie E        9 WAC-MA               1:31.30    1:31.96  
       42.35  1:31.96                                                      
 34 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:37.29    1:32.48  
       45.24  1:32.48                                                      
 35 Beaney, Matthew J         10 BLUE-MA              1:35.14    1:32.68  
       45.39  1:32.68                                                      
 36 Hughes, Johnny J           9 SEA-MA               1:39.76    1:34.32  
       44.92  1:34.32                                                      
 37 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               1:37.88    1:34.49  
       47.03  1:34.49                                                      
 38 Wilkins, Miles A          10 SJAC-MA              1:43.95    1:34.80  
       48.02  1:34.80                                                      
 39 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              1:40.00    1:34.82  
       43.04  1:34.82                                                      
 40 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:29.47    1:34.88  
       43.71  1:34.88                                                      
 41 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC-MA              1:36.37    1:34.92  
       45.43  1:34.92                                                      
 42 Boggi, Naveen             10 YBCC-MA              1:44.61    1:35.06  
       46.35  1:35.06                                                      
 43 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:33.09    1:35.37  
       43.57  1:35.37                                                      
 44 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA              1:45.00    1:35.42  
       41.89  1:35.42                                                      
 45 Mann, Rocco A              9 SJAC-MA              1:45.00    1:36.33  
       41.66  1:36.33                                                      
 46 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA              1:42.50    1:36.44  
       46.75  1:36.44                                                      
 47 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              1:39.80    1:36.59  
       45.03  1:36.59                                                      
 48 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA              1:38.13    1:37.00  
       45.85  1:37.00                                                      
 49 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              1:42.14    1:37.48  
       46.36  1:37.48                                                      
 50 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA              1:51.99    1:39.45  
       46.68  1:39.45                                                      
 51 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:46.40    1:40.43  
       47.79  1:40.43                                                      
 52 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA              1:42.17    1:40.74  
       47.93  1:40.74                                                      
 53 Fang, Ethan J             10 UMLY-MA              1:44.13    1:42.18  
       49.66  1:42.18                                                      
 54 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA              1:45.82    1:42.19  
       49.46  1:42.19                                                      
 55 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:43.05    1:43.47  
       47.84  1:43.47                                                      
 56 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA              1:43.72    1:43.69  
       45.48  1:43.69                                                      
 57 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA              1:45.00    1:44.01  
       50.01  1:44.01                                                      
 58 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               1:44.61    1:44.91  
       50.22  1:44.91                                                      
 59 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              2:04.41    1:46.80  
       52.28  1:46.80                                                      
 60 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              1:51.75    1:47.11  
       49.20  1:47.11                                                      
 61 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA              2:05.00    1:50.99  
       55.95  1:50.99                                                      
 62 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              1:50.00    1:52.13  
       55.97  1:52.13                                                      
 63 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              1:51.09    1:53.25  
       53.25  1:53.25                                                      
 64 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA              2:01.00    1:54.34  
       54.68  1:54.34                                                      
 65 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              2:01.08    1:54.40  
       54.53  1:54.40                                                      
 66 Lyons, Joseph R           10 EMAC-MA              1:56.39    1:56.15  
       54.95  1:56.15                                                      
 67 Clark, Gabriel M           9 SJAC-MA              2:15.00    2:00.29  
       58.97  2:00.29                                                      
 68 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              2:08.02    2:06.15  
       58.13  2:06.15                                                      
 69 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               2:06.42    2:09.76  
       51.81  2:09.76                                                      
 70 Butler, Finn               9 SJAC-MA              2:00.18    2:10.47  
     1:06.97  2:10.47                                                      
 -- Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA              1:32.04         DQ  
       41.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               1:36.37         DQ  
       45.70       DQ                                                      
 -- LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              2:45.25         DQ  
     1:21.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               1:26.70         DQ  
       38.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              5:30.98    5:12.43   24  
       31.02  1:08.43  1:46.98  2:25.71  3:13.75  4:01.92  4:37.60  5:12.43
  2 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              5:31.60    5:16.10   21  
       36.56  1:19.21  1:57.23  2:35.49  3:22.25  4:06.95  4:42.65  5:16.10
  3 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              5:39.92    5:23.31   20  
       31.45  1:10.87  1:52.12  2:31.83  3:22.49  4:12.60  4:48.78  5:23.31
  4 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              5:30.22    5:23.59   19  
       34.20  1:14.99  1:57.36  2:39.66  3:25.61  4:13.37  4:49.85  5:23.59
  5 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              5:10.49    5:35.78   18  
       34.80  1:16.48  1:56.18  2:37.76  3:29.18  4:21.10  4:58.82  5:35.78
  6 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              5:49.31    5:37.71   17  
       38.40  1:22.12  2:03.97  2:44.71  3:33.12  4:22.23  5:00.92  5:37.71
  7 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              5:46.23    5:40.23   16  
       36.61  1:17.80  2:02.00  2:45.72  3:35.47  4:25.71  5:03.18  5:40.23
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              5:01.77    4:52.86   24  
       29.91  1:04.03  1:40.99  2:16.83  3:00.76  3:45.35  4:20.16  4:52.86
  2 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA               5:15.66    4:54.22   21  
       31.08  1:07.19  1:44.36  2:21.42  3:05.99  3:48.94  4:22.47  4:54.22
  3 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              5:13.28    5:03.44   20  
       31.74  1:08.83  1:46.41  2:23.47  3:10.60  3:56.29  4:30.50  5:03.44
  4 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               5:17.20    5:11.89   19  
       32.54  1:12.35  1:50.82  2:29.22  3:14.35  4:00.35  4:36.62  5:11.89
  5 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              5:47.99    5:46.82   18  
       35.34  1:20.51  2:05.39  2:48.80  3:37.72  4:26.94  5:07.26  5:46.82
  6 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA              5:45.00    5:47.67   17  
       38.64  1:23.74  2:06.86  2:49.46  3:40.91  4:31.65  5:10.59  5:47.67
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:19.30    2:18.32   48  
     1) Wainwright, Alivia R 10         2) Wittenberg, Tori A 10          
     3) Buonadonna, Mia G 10            4) Tilger, Camryn N 10            
       35.87  1:14.75  1:49.91  2:18.32                                    
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:31.82    2:26.38   44  
     1) Fox, Maddie D 9                 2) Dolan, Reilly D 10             
     3) Randolph, Lily I 10             4) Brandberg, Essa L 9            
       35.99  1:16.47  1:52.81  2:26.38                                    
  3 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              2:31.61    2:26.46   40  
     1) Mansukani, Jayne 10             2) Waldhauser, Eleni M 10         
     3) Devone, Tessa R 10              4) Conlon, Lily E 10              
       35.16  1:16.40  1:53.59  2:26.46                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:30.12    2:28.57   38  
     1) Fohring, Keira E 10             2) Curtis, Grace E 9              
     3) Ruggieri, Kyllie 10             4) Volm, Tori E 10                
       35.63  1:16.00  1:54.76  2:28.57                                    
  5 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     2:36.88    2:35.29   36  
     1) Walsh, Ellie F 10               2) Shuff, Willow E 9              
     3) Stauffer, Rachel R 10           4) Baron, Kalyn F 10              
       39.37  1:24.74  2:00.05  2:35.29                                    
  6 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:33.27    2:39.69   34  
     1) Laslo, Molly K 10               2) Ragab, Alexia S 10             
     3) McGlynn, Shea 10                4) Nalli, Alexia C 10             
       42.79  1:26.82  2:08.83  2:39.69                                    
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:35.82    2:41.32   32  
     1) Lyons, Ella J 9                 2) Petersen, Stella B 10          
     3) Ashman, Aubrey V 9              4) Lyons, Abigail C 9             
       41.16  1:26.11  2:07.34  2:41.32                                    
  8 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:46.42    2:44.74   30  
     1) Kachala, CC R 10                2) Bozzi, Joanne C 10             
     3) Elston, Ayanna G 10             4) Ehasz, Brenna E 9              
       42.97  1:27.41  2:08.55  2:44.74                                    
  9 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:40.26    2:47.12   28  
     1) Price, Tryna M 10               2) Hattala, Caroline E 9          
     3) Pappentick, Addison K 10        4) Pechulis, Emme C 10            
                       2:09.89  2:47.12                                    
 10 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'B'                              2:53.97    2:48.97   26  
     1) Machristie, Hannah E 10         2) Barbich, Eva M 10              
     3) Haro-Moss, Sofia 10             4) Cha, Eva 10                    
       41.10  1:25.70  2:07.22  2:48.97                                    
 11 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:51.07    2:49.40   22  
     1) Albuquerque, Sylvia G 9         2) Arkan, Selen M 10              
     3) Kouser, Kaitlyn M 9             4) Madden, Fiona C 9              
       42.53  1:30.69  2:12.38  2:49.40                                    
 12 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:50.53    2:56.51   18  
     1) Caraballo, Talie R 9            2) Kalet, Libby B 10              
     3) Hoffman, Alaina G 9             4) Mason, Charlotte A 9           
       47.08  1:37.67  2:23.00  2:56.51                                    
 -- Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:30.54         DQ  
     1) Dewitt, Summer E 10             2) Fenton, Kirra L 10             
     3) Keim, Lilliana E 10             4) Latham, Julia M 10             
       39.39  1:23.92  1:58.81       DQ                                    
 -- South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 2:59.70         DQ  
     1) Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A 9      2) Morgan, Lily M 9               
     3) Davis, Kennedy N 10             4) Bontrager, Selah G 9           
       47.44  1:42.35  2:24.73       DQ                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:27.73    2:24.78   48  
     1) Pasquini, Alex A 10             2) Keegan, Daniel P 10            
     3) McGlynn, Declan J 10            4) Cordova, Jayden S 9            
       36.91  1:19.69  1:53.75  2:24.78                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:29.80    2:24.95   44  
     1) Falk, Brian J 10                2) Smilevski, Max 10              
     3) Savov, Alex 10                  4) Pozza, Andrew J 10             
       36.39  1:18.30  1:53.13  2:24.95                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:30.30    2:30.94   40  
     1) Smolders, Colin W 10            2) Laganelli, Maxx A 10           
     3) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 10           4) Watanabe, Shunji R 9           
       39.05  1:25.25  1:56.86  2:30.94                                    
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:38.35    2:32.13   38  
     1) Moen, James 9                   2) Belair, Jonathan M 9           
     3) Washington, Narei V 10          4) Christopher, Ryan C 10         
       42.48  1:22.70  2:01.40  2:32.13                                    
  5 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:33.55    2:37.81   36  
     1) Inman, Liam R 10                2) Longo, Steve B 9               
     3) Schmidt, Jeff W 9               4) Hogan, Joshua R 10             
       41.10  1:24.43  2:05.44  2:37.81                                    
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:43.15    2:41.91   34  
     1) Smith, Sam J 9                  2) Neuman, Keenan J 9             
     3) Schreiner, Adam M 10            4) Hughes, Johnny J 9             
       41.10  1:24.50  2:08.13  2:41.91                                    
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:42.26    2:43.02   32  
     1) Ciecko, Will J 9                2) DeCamp, Anthony A 10           
     3) Melody, Sean S 10               4) Brinsfield, Jamie E 9          
       38.10  1:27.18  2:07.28  2:43.02                                    
  8 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   3:08.71    3:02.83   30  
     1) Bluemle, Jackson J 9            2) Nesbit, Julian N 10            
     3) Marks, Samuel H 9               4) Middleton, Luke P 9            
       52.98  1:38.39  2:29.49  3:02.83                                    
  9 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:08.30    3:05.00   28  
     1) King, Bryce G 9                 2) Cornish, Dougie S 10           
     3) Smith, Carter W 9               4) Hazlett, Brady M 9             
              2:47.00  3:05.00                                             
 10 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                 2:54.22    3:08.68   26  
     1) Jankowski, Connor A 10          2) O'Connor, Collin J 10          
     3) Clark, Jeremy J 9               4) Costiuc, Max 9                 
       45.35  1:34.78  2:22.89  3:08.68                                    
 11 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              3:15.00    3:11.41   22  
     1) Caccuro, Caden or Cade 10       2) La Grou, Owen M 9              
     3) Boggi, Naveen 10                4) Shilliday, Liam M 9            
       43.14  1:38.66  1:55.79  3:11.41                                    
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        2:56.18         DQ  
     1) Burslem, Christopher C 9        2) Tomlin, David A 9              
     3) Walsh, Aidan P 9                4) Gilger, Ryan E 9               
       46.35  1:49.92  2:36.02       DQ                                    
 -- South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 2:43.04         DQ  
     1) Ricci, Jay/Jason A 10           2) Guerrieri, Gabe K 9            
     3) Mann, Rocco A 9                 4) Kiss, Harrison G 9             
       39.47  1:25.91  2:04.29       DQ                                    
 -- South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'E'                 3:02.14         DQ  
     1) Campbell, Matthew W 10          2) Crosby, Ben T 9                
     3) Rounds, Alex T 9                4) Poerner, Milo 9                
       50.67  1:58.56  2:38.56       DQ                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      4:34.53    4:27.69   48  
     1) Fox, Sarah A 11                 2) Sargent, Devyn M 12            
     3) Wang, Marina C 12               4) Laganelli, Audrey L 12         
       33.26  1:07.58  1:44.82  2:27.17  2:56.80  3:29.99  3:57.05  4:27.69
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:33.82    4:29.81   44  
     1) Culmone, Ella 12                2) Midura, Katie M 12             
     3) Davidson, Lana M 11             4) Iordanov, Monica I 12          
       32.22           1:43.22  2:25.34  2:55.40  3:30.56  3:58.20  4:29.81
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:26.09    4:33.66   40  
     1) Rossi, Izzy M 12                2) Cornell, Rhylee M 11           
     3) Nguyen, Kayla V 11              4) Latham, Natalie J 12           
       33.58  1:09.87  1:46.60  2:29.73  2:57.94  3:32.01  4:00.69  4:33.66
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      4:49.51    4:39.74   38  
     1) Undercofler, Gemma E 11         2) MacDonald, Hannah 12           
     3) Nowoswiat, Jena M 11            4) McLaughlin, Natalia 12         
       33.96  1:10.69  1:47.73  2:29.67  3:03.21  3:40.14  4:08.56  4:39.74
  5 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:52.05    4:49.43   36  
     1) Palochik, Ava C 12              2) Bozzi, Joline S 12             
     3) Latini, Sophia 12               4) Hubert, Julia 12               
       33.19  1:09.44  1:49.27  2:31.73  3:54.91  4:49.43                  
  6 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:57.65    4:53.41   34  
     1) Fry, Genevieve A 11             2) Reinhard, Hailey L 12          
     3) Johnson, Isabelle C 12          4) Sparaco, Isabella M 11         
       36.84  1:16.03  1:54.69  2:40.10  3:11.84  3:52.14  4:20.73  4:53.41
  7 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              5:01.95    4:55.68   32  
     1) Andryca, Emily E 12             2) Danastasio, Gia M 12           
     3) Shapiro, Alisa M 12             4) Peterson, Gracie E 12          
       37.46  1:17.02  1:55.18  2:40.08  3:11.74  3:49.16  4:20.38  4:55.68
 -- Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      5:29.72         DQ  
     1) Talijan, Jules L 12             2) Latini, Bella R 12             
     3) Sandt, Meghan M 11              4) Daukshus, Claire E 11          
       38.96  1:29.65  2:09.90  3:04.24  3:39.76  4:21.78       DQ         
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'C'                      5:02.89         DQ  
     1) Haas, Keira M 12                2) Park, Sarah S 12               
     3) Foltz, Molly L 11               4) Braswell, Olivia 12            
       35.74  1:13.13  1:54.01  2:39.52  3:13.75  3:52.62  4:22.94       DQ
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:30.01    4:32.10   48  
     1) Smilevski, Alex 12              2) Thompson, Aaron C 12           
     3) Kelly, Michael 12               4) Wojciechowicz, Michael J 12    
       33.98  1:09.56  1:43.57  2:23.26  2:54.75  3:31.01  3:59.68  4:32.10
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              4:50.13    4:40.17   44  
     1) Schreiner, Charles 11           2) Nguyen, William 12             
     3) Smilevski, Leo 12               4) Dewitt, Dylan C 12             
       34.34  1:10.52  1:47.38  2:31.08  3:01.37  3:37.57  4:07.38  4:40.17
  3 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:43.01    4:42.24   40  
     1) Coffman, Cole C 11              2) Aguero, Abner I 12             
     3) Zawodny, Adler E 12             4) Coffman, Ethan G 12            
       37.82  1:16.40  1:56.46  2:42.67  3:10.79  3:44.32  4:11.53  4:42.24
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      4:57.34    4:52.27   38  
     1) Turley, Logan D 11              2) Fung, Derek Y 12               
     3) Turner, Seth M 12               4) Stigall, Brennan P 12          
       36.87  1:14.52  1:52.12  2:33.04  3:02.93  3:38.26  3:58.84  4:52.27
  5 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              4:59.69    4:52.66   36  
     1) Storti, Kevin 12                2) Machristie, Noah P 11          
     3) Turley, Ben M 12                4) Mumma, Luke H 11               
       36.42  1:15.15  1:53.21  2:38.51  3:11.19  3:48.34  4:18.29  4:52.66
  6 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              5:25.62    4:57.11   34  
     1) Smith, Nick R 11                2) McAveety, Jonathan J 11        
     3) Reihl, Alexander Q 12           4) Blahut, John M 12              
       38.18  1:16.29  1:56.45  2:44.21  3:14.41  3:52.52  4:22.94  4:57.11
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       5:25.75    5:14.97   32  
     1) Taylor, James W 11              2) Reppert, Jack C 12             
     3) King, Brady C 11                4) Taylor, Andrew I 12            
       38.37  1:22.12  1:38.21  2:50.12  3:24.92  4:06.81  5:14.97         
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:31.93    4:20.45   48  
     1) Buchman, Bella A 14             2) Reinhard, Kera M 14            
     3) Puentes, Mya R 13               4) Rautzhan, Peyton M 14          
       31.07  1:04.60  1:40.65  2:20.53  2:49.86  3:25.54  3:51.95  4:20.45
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:15.29    4:21.69   44  
     1) Saul, Yuran A 13                2) Barlow, Katie K 14             
     3) Denn, Laci J 13                 4)                                
       32.21  1:05.55  1:39.02  2:18.66  2:47.75  3:22.85  3:50.72  4:21.69
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   4:23.32    4:26.21   40  
     1) Hendricks, Lauren M 14          2) Ryan, Lenya H 13               
     3) Maile, Kristen 14               4) Sicuranza, Lily M 14           
       32.49  1:07.64  1:43.10  2:24.74  2:54.23  3:28.92  3:55.63  4:26.21
  4 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:29.62    4:30.47   38  
     1) Rosa, Bella A 14                2) Laslo, Kiera C 13              
     3) Keck, Angelina M 14             4) Pal, Mallika D 14              
       33.50  1:08.70  1:44.77  2:24.90  2:54.84  3:32.30  3:59.65  4:30.47
  5 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              4:15.78    4:37.24   36  
     1) Sugra, Paige E 14               2) Angelucci, Jenna L 14          
     3) Farquhar, Jenna M 14            4) Eldred, Jade J 13              
       31.84  1:05.54  1:43.26  2:27.82  2:58.18  3:35.17  4:03.83  4:37.24
  6 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              4:37.38    4:43.47   34  
     1) Ruona, Kate G 13                2) Ostaszewski, Claire M 13       
     3) Rodier, Annamarie 14            4) Walsh, Shannon E 14            
       32.83  1:07.04  1:46.56  2:32.95  3:02.92  3:41.15  4:11.09  4:43.47
  7 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      4:52.55    5:00.42   32  
     1) Turley, Aly E 13                2) Elguicze, Megan E 13           
     3) Galef, Emma C 13                4) Dolan, Reagan M 14             
              1:13.73  1:29.01  2:42.19  3:13.56  3:49.92  4:22.21  5:00.42
 -- Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      4:41.57   X5:06.85  
     1) Hallam, Brie R 11               2) Miles, Alina J 14              
     3) Sripathi, Nikki 14              4) Laclair, Olivia A 13           
       35.47  1:16.27  1:53.78  2:39.21  3:13.63  3:55.34  4:27.31  5:06.85
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:01.04    4:01.24   48  
     1) Pandher, Armaan S 14            2) Nichols III, Tommy I 14        
     3) Hayes, Daniel L 14              4) Curry, Joey C 14               
       28.16    58.93  1:30.93  2:08.81  2:35.98  3:07.14  3:32.66  4:01.24
  2 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              4:10.99    4:10.81   44  
     1) Luetke, Jonah B 13              2) Cedar, Andrew 14               
     3) Hoger, Ryan D 14                4) Walker, Larry P 14             
       30.84  1:04.17  1:35.81  2:13.68  2:41.53  3:16.01  3:41.26  4:10.81
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:18.98    4:15.24   39  
     1) Ferris, Ethan C 13              2) Perose, Bobby J 13             
     3) Lamack, AJ J 13                 4) Rautzhan, Luke P 14            
       31.63  1:05.94  1:39.95  2:19.18  2:48.40  3:23.17  3:47.94  4:15.24
  3 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              4:24.84    4:15.24   39  
     1) Denn, Luke B 13                 2) Balint, Phil T 14              
     3) Giegerich, Rocco F 13           4) Poole, Isaiah S 14             
       29.85  1:02.38  1:34.85  2:14.97  2:43.74  3:19.25  3:45.03  4:15.24
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      4:54.55    4:52.52   36  
     1) Yu, John S 14                   2) McNaull, Albert J 13           
     3) Manion, James P 13              4) Cho, Sung Chan 14              
       30.85  1:03.17  1:42.83  2:27.43  2:58.77  3:38.07  4:11.83  4:52.52
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              4:16.19    4:41.48   48  
     1) Fry, Mikaela T 16               2) Andino, Isabella M 15          
     3) Mateo, Isabella M 15            4) Rouff, Rachel B 15             
       32.35  1:06.54  1:45.36  2:28.86  3:00.71  3:40.43  4:08.88  4:41.48
  2 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:29.40    4:44.26   44  
     1) Hillier, Sage J 15              2) Winters, Natalie J 15          
     3) Blazure, McKayla 15             4) Dawood, Lorelai 15             
       33.07  1:08.12  1:24.31  1:48.04           3:37.59  4:07.78  4:44.26
  3 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:48.77    4:46.86   40  
     1) Pagan, Bella D 15               2) Thompson, Abbey G 15           
     3) Cortright, Karli E 15           4) Robbins, Lindsay E 15          
       30.60  1:04.79  1:46.55                    3:47.78  4:15.45  4:46.86
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:49.88    3:42.49   48  
     1) Soares, Nick C 15               2) Kocon, Cooper S 16             
     3) Kocon, Colby J 18               4) Gertner, Matt T 17             
       26.69    55.08  1:23.91  1:57.33  2:22.69  2:52.11  3:15.97  3:42.49
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:58.03    3:51.48   44  
     1) Thompson, Andrew R 16           2) Hays, Nate R 16                
     3) Saul, Atomu J 16                4) Beaver, Austin W 15            
       29.81  1:00.62  1:29.08  2:02.83  2:28.36  2:59.03  3:23.79  3:51.48
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:54.93    3:53.25   40  
     1) Hendricks, Branden P 18         2) Grossman, Kyle M 17            
     3) Hendricks, Blake P 15           4) Macmurray, Connor G 16         
       27.71    57.53  1:27.42  2:03.25  2:30.02  3:01.48  3:25.39  3:53.25
  4 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:03.19    3:56.60   38  
     1) Vieira, Brendan 16              2) Dinitzen, William R 16         
     3) Frasca, Joseph J 15             4) Frasca, Ryan C 18              
       28.85  1:00.02  1:30.59  2:05.97  2:33.17  3:04.92  3:29.15  3:56.60
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                25.85      25.53   24  
  2 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                26.01      25.97   21  
  3 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA                26.48      26.38   20  
  4 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA                 26.70      26.46   19  
  5 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA                26.56      26.48   18  
  6 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA                26.51      26.49   17  
  7 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA                 27.22      26.86   16  
  8 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                26.87      26.93   14.5
  8 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA                27.12      26.93   14.5
 10 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA                 27.13      27.36   13  
B - Final
 11 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA                 27.87      26.31   11  
 12 McCullough, Laura E       14 WAVE-MA                27.79      26.90    9  
 13 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA                 27.31      27.01    8  
 14 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA                 27.36      27.51    7  
 15 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA                27.51      27.53    6  
 16 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA                27.91      27.56    5  
 17 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA                27.79      27.72    4  
 18 Turley, Aly E             13 UMLY-MA                27.85      27.76    3  
 19 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA                27.91      27.79    2  
 20 Pelagatti, Kate           13 YBCC-MA                27.76      27.94    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                25.72      25.85  
  2 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                26.21      26.01  
  3 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA                26.29      26.48  
  4 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA                26.38      26.51  
  5 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA                26.29      26.56  
  6 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA                 26.61      26.70  
  7 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                26.74      26.87  
  8 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA                26.93      27.12  
  9 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA                 26.93      27.13  
 10 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA                 26.52      27.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA                 27.33      27.31  
 12 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA                 27.39      27.36  
 13 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA                27.33      27.51  
 14 Pelagatti, Kate           13 YBCC-MA                28.06      27.76  
 15 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA                28.73      27.79  
 15 McCullough, Laura E       14 WAVE-MA                28.52      27.79  
 17 Turley, Aly E             13 UMLY-MA                27.53      27.85  
 18 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA                 27.14      27.87  
 19 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA                28.43      27.91  
 19 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA                28.22      27.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA                 28.92      27.99  
 22 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA                28.32      28.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA                28.63      28.07  
 24 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                29.41     J28.07  
 25 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC-MA                27.61      28.19  
 25 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA                28.55      28.19  
 27 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA                 28.00      28.53  
 28 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA                28.00      28.67  
 28 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA                40.28      28.67  
 30 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA                28.36      28.78  
 31 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA                30.16      28.84  
 32 Eldred, Jade J            13 YBCC-MA                27.93      28.86  
 33 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA                29.83      28.96  
 34 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA                31.31      29.05  
 35 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA                 28.49      29.13  
 36 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA                29.46      29.21  
 36 Frith, Emma C             13 YBCC-MA                29.34      29.21  
 38 Breck, Payton E           14 UNUML-MA               28.68      29.29  
 39 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA                29.69      29.38  
 40 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA                 29.60      29.71  
 41 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA                 28.76      29.74  
 42 Faris, Haley A            14 UMLY-MA                30.20      29.82  
 43 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA                30.09      30.11  
 44 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC-MA                30.50      30.14  
 45 Hark, Abby J              13 EMAC-MA                30.83      30.21  
 46 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA                30.06      30.23  
 47 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA                29.69      30.35  
 48 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA                30.35      30.45  
 49 Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA                30.40      30.62  
 50 Sullivan, Kayla L         14 YBCC-MA                33.06      31.56  
 51 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA                31.26      31.68  
 52 Leonard, Kathleen M       13 ECCC-MA                31.93      31.76  
 53 Schaffer, Caroline R      13 EMAC-MA                30.69      31.86  
 54 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                  32.15      32.43  
 55 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE-MA                32.82      32.57  
 56 Laclair, Olivia A         13 BLUE-MA                33.10      32.64  
 57 Kachala, Ellie A          13 BLUE-MA                32.72      32.80  
 58 Clarke, Emma H            14 YBCC-MA                32.98      32.86  
 59 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA                34.08      33.33  
 60 Fang, Yiming              13 UMLY-MA                39.03      33.43  
 61 Casella, Jenna M          14 SJAC-MA                30.32      33.49  
 62 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA                32.74      33.82  
 63 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA                34.09      35.12  
 64 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                 36.73      36.95  
 65 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA                42.05      37.51  
 -- Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                24.96         DQ  
 
Event 77S  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA                28.07      27.24  
  2 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                28.07      27.27  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA                24.34      23.79   24  
  2 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA                24.59      24.22   21  
  3 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 24.87      24.30   20  
  4 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                24.94      24.70   19  
  5 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 24.93      24.78   18  
  6 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA                25.28      24.87   17  
  7 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA                25.27      24.90   16  
  8 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA                24.94      24.93   15  
  9 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA                 25.23      25.13   14  
 10 LaBarre, David A          14 BLUE-MA                25.01      25.28   13  
B - Final
 11 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA                25.35      24.14   11  
 12 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA                25.32      24.83    9  
 13 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA                25.72      25.38    8  
 14 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA                26.35      25.55    7  
 15 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA                26.45      25.85    6  
 16 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA                25.78      25.95    5  
 17 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA                26.23      26.06    4  
 18 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA                26.09      26.17    3  
 19 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA                26.22      26.24    2  
 20 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA                25.78      26.25    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA                24.95      24.34  
  2 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA                24.94      24.59  
  3 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 24.33      24.87  
  3 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC-MA                25.06      24.87  
  5 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 25.33      24.93  
  6 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA                25.18      24.94  
  6 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                24.84      24.94  
  8 LaBarre, David A          14 BLUE-MA                25.48      25.01  
  9 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA                 25.60      25.23  
 10 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA                25.42      25.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA                25.50      25.28  
 12 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA                24.89      25.32  
 13 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA                24.23      25.35  
 14 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC-MA                26.29      25.55  
 15 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA                26.41      25.72  
 16 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA                27.25      25.78  
 16 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA                26.06      25.78  
 18 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA                26.70      26.09  
 19 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA                26.19      26.22  
 20 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA                26.91      26.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA                26.39      26.35  
 22 Shappell, Nate R          14 YBCC-MA                26.18      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA                26.24      26.45  
 24 Mumma, J.J. M             14 YBCC-MA                26.25      26.48  
 24 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA                25.98      26.48  
 26 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA                26.79      26.69  
 27 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA                 29.13      26.89  
 27 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA                 25.93      26.89  
 29 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA                27.22      26.93  
 30 Kline, Antonio S          14 SJAC-MA                27.02      27.06  
 31 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA                27.69      27.10  
 32 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA                27.88      27.11  
 33 Miglin, Lucas S           13 YBCC-MA                28.51      27.12  
 34 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA                26.64      27.15  
 34 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC-MA                27.10      27.15  
 36 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA                27.87      27.16  
 37 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA                29.35      27.31  
 38 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                 26.48      27.38  
 39 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA                 27.89      27.49  
 40 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA                 28.14      27.58  
 41 Oswald, Connor A          14 BLUE-MA                27.22      27.62  
 42 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA                 27.45      27.63  
 43 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA                29.30      27.64  
 44 Taylor, Jaden D           14 YBCC-MA                29.50      27.69  
 45 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA                27.51      27.73  
 46 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA                27.66      27.79  
 47 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA                 28.19      27.92  
 48 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA                29.89      27.97  
 49 Brown, Aidan J            14 UMLY-MA                29.01      28.11  
 50 Tedesco, Brett M          14 SJAC-MA                27.78      28.12  
 51 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA                30.09      28.95  
 52 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA                 28.92      28.96  
 53 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA                29.97      28.98  
 54 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA                31.23      29.06  
 55 Modi, Talin P             13 SJAC-MA                28.61      29.27  
 56 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA                29.13      29.35  
 57 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA                30.92      29.47  
 58 McNaull, Albert J         13 UMLY-MA                31.23      29.74  
 59 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                28.82      29.79  
 60 Strohl, Brandon C         13 YBCC-MA                28.01      30.15  
 61 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA                 29.67      30.20  
 62 Boyko, Sergy              14 YBCC-MA                31.92      30.38  
 63 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA                32.31      30.89  
 64 McCartney, Sean P         13 YBCC-MA                32.11      31.30  
 65 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA                33.72      32.21  
 66 Gaikwad, Siddharth        14 UMLY-MA                35.28      32.36  
 67 Dobson, Michael C         13 UMLY-MA                34.40      32.57  
 68 Cho, Sung Chan            14 UMLY-MA                34.99      33.08  
 69 Blatcher, Ethan J         13 SJAC-MA                36.15      34.54  
 70 Ibrahim, Mohamed A        14 UMLY-MA                41.36      36.05  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA                 26.07      25.74   24  
  2 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA                 26.28      26.21   21  
  3 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA                 27.10      26.52   20  
  4 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA                27.35      26.54   19  
  5 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA                 27.91      26.96   18  
  6 Suarez, Katie M           17 YBCC-MA                27.69      27.00   17  
  7 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA                27.74      27.16   16  
  8 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA                27.71      27.30   15  
  9 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA                 27.95      27.95   14  
 10 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA                28.21      28.16   13  
B - Final
 11 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA                 28.33      27.28   11  
 12 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA                28.56      27.43    9  
 13 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA                 28.77      27.70    8  
 14 Andino, Isabella M        15 YBCC-MA                28.37      27.96    7  
 15 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA                28.42      27.98    6  
 16 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA                28.44      28.43    5  
 17 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA                29.00      28.54    4  
 18 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA                 28.78      28.60    3  
 19 Mogil, Abby M             16 YBCC-MA                28.47      29.09    2  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA                 25.76      26.07  
  2 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA                 25.68      26.28  
  3 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA                 26.22      27.10  
  4 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA                26.35      27.35  
  5 Suarez, Katie M           17 YBCC-MA                26.88      27.69  
  6 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA                27.82      27.71  
  7 Fry, Mikaela T            16 YBCC-MA                28.18      27.72  
  8 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA                27.90      27.74  
  9 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA                 27.29      27.91  
 10 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA                 28.29      27.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA                27.77      28.21  
 12 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA                 27.23      28.33  
 13 Andino, Isabella M        15 YBCC-MA                28.00      28.37  
 14 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA                28.43      28.42  
 15 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA                27.97      28.44  
 16 Mogil, Abby M             16 YBCC-MA                28.68      28.47  
 17 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA                27.11      28.56  
 18 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA                 27.87      28.77  
 19 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA                 29.11      28.78  
 20 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA                28.90      28.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Strother, Kaya D          15 SJAC-MA                28.56      28.94  
 22 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA                29.17      29.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA                28.62      29.33  
 24 Pedraza, Izzy             16 BLUE-MA                28.23      29.37  
 25 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA                28.62      29.45  
 26 Long, Ryann E             15 YBCC-MA                28.48      29.53  
 27 Mangino, Lila M           15 BLUE-MA                29.12      29.63  
 28 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA                29.84      29.64  
 29 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA                 28.31      29.78  
 30 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA                28.32      29.81  
 31 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA                29.18      30.03  
 32 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA                29.59      30.15  
 33 McCormick, Kayla M        15 MARA-MA                29.44      30.28  
 33 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA                30.38      30.28  
 35 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC-MA                29.45      30.31  
 36 Kunkle, Delaney S         15 SJAC-MA                35.98      30.60  
 37 Rana, Aashna              15 UMLY-MA                32.19      31.61  
 38 Thompson, Abbey G         15 ECCC-MA                31.29      31.73  
 39 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA                32.68      32.25  
 40 Bartlett, Tori A          16 DST-MA                 33.74      34.00  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA                22.61      22.79   24  
  2 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 23.17      22.86   21  
  3 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 23.52      23.34   20  
  4 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA                23.08      23.37   19  
  5 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA                23.52      23.45   18  
  6 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA                23.18      23.46   17  
  7 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA                23.80      23.51   16  
  8 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 23.61      23.54   15  
  9 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA                23.75      23.74   14  
 10 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                23.64      23.75   13  
B - Final
 11 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 25.22      23.80   11  
 12 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA                24.13      24.03    8.5
 12 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA                24.96      24.03    8.5
 14 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA                 24.13      24.04    7  
 15 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA                24.68      24.06    6  
 16 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA                 24.68      24.57    5  
 17 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                24.77      24.61    4  
 18 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA                24.85      24.74    3  
 19 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA                23.88      24.81    2  
 20 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA                24.78      24.92    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA                23.44      22.61  
  2 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA                23.01      23.08  
  3 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 23.29      23.17  
  4 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA                23.35      23.18  
  5 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA                24.60      23.52  
  5 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 23.43      23.52  
  7 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 23.56      23.61  
  8 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                23.68      23.64  
  9 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA                23.87      23.75  
 10 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA                24.33      23.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA                23.77      23.88  
 12 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA                24.59      24.13  
 12 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA                 24.33      24.13  
 14 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA                24.10      24.18  
 15 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 24.25      24.36  
 16 Nikitine, Mark V          16 BLUE-MA                24.14      24.39  
 17 Yu, David S               17 UMLY-MA                24.92      24.54  
 18 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA                 24.44      24.68  
 18 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA                26.35      24.68  
 20 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                24.46      24.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA                24.99      24.78  
 22 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA                25.10      24.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA                24.74      24.96  
 24 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA               26.54      25.02  
 25 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA                24.82      25.16  
 26 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 24.02      25.22  
 27 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA                25.15      25.36  
 28 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA                 25.85      25.40  
 29 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                24.44      25.44  
 30 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA                 24.64      25.47  
 31 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA                25.52      25.48  
 32 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA                26.53      25.52  
 33 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA                25.57      25.72  
 34 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA                25.49      25.75  
 35 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA                25.54      25.79  
 36 Carroll, Michael A        16 SEA-MA                 26.20      25.82  
 36 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA                26.09      25.82  
 38 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA                25.29      25.84  
 39 Balkey, Griffin M         16 YBCC-MA                26.02      25.99  
 40 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA                29.00      26.01  
 41 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA                 25.18      26.04  
 42 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA                 26.52      26.13  
 43 Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA                26.55      26.36  
 44 Rowe, Jack M              15 YBCC-MA                26.80      26.47  
 45 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA                 26.19      26.53  
 46 Brown, Shane C            15 YBCC-MA                30.10      26.74  
 47 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA                26.56      26.88  
 48 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA                26.57      27.10  
 49 Turley, Alex M            15 YBCC-MA                27.05      27.12  
 50 Lavery, AJ J              15 YBCC-MA                28.36      27.35  
 51 McMonagle, Ben P          16 WAVE-MA                27.31      27.53  
 52 Stigall, Alexander R      17 UMLY-MA                30.16      27.77  
 53 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA                28.64      28.07  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:07.27    2:08.22   24  
       29.71  1:01.70  1:34.91  2:08.22                                    
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:12.76    2:12.77   21  
       31.76  1:05.36  1:39.22  2:12.77                                    
  3 Jellig, Maria K           14 Unattached-MA        2:18.99    2:14.07   20  
       32.41  1:06.17  1:40.92  2:14.07                                    
  4 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:17.70    2:15.54   19  
       32.54  1:07.22  1:42.09  2:15.54                                    
  5 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:20.59    2:15.73   18  
       32.43  1:06.84  1:41.77  2:15.73                                    
  6 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:22.45    2:16.05   17  
       31.28  1:05.67  1:41.29  2:16.05                                    
  7 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:20.95    2:16.79   16  
       32.82  1:07.67  1:42.76  2:16.79                                    
  8 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:19.04    2:17.80   15  
       33.12  1:08.00  1:43.18  2:17.80                                    
  9 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:21.41    2:19.26   14  
       31.75  1:06.54  1:43.07  2:19.26                                    
 10 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA              2:24.53    2:24.33   13  
       33.56  1:09.75  1:47.51  2:24.33                                    
B - Final
 11 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:25.08    2:22.09   11  
       33.50  1:09.12  1:45.78  2:22.09                                    
 12 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:29.83    2:24.85    9  
       33.70  1:09.81  1:47.67  2:24.85                                    
 13 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              2:27.08    2:25.83    8  
       33.72  1:10.70  1:49.24  2:25.83                                    
 14 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              2:29.78    2:26.38    7  
       34.24  1:11.93  1:50.08  2:26.38                                    
 15 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              2:29.65    2:27.64    6  
       35.51  1:13.30  1:51.14  2:27.64                                    
 16 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              2:34.49    2:31.25    5  
       34.73  1:12.80  1:52.49  2:31.25                                    
 17 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:32.55    2:32.98    4  
       35.11  1:14.69  1:55.09  2:32.98                                    
 18 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA              2:38.68    2:33.69    3  
       36.29  1:15.32  1:55.48  2:33.69                                    
 19 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA              2:33.49    2:34.24    2  
       33.33  1:12.01  1:53.31  2:34.24                                    
 20 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:37.70    2:34.40    1  
       34.81  1:13.89  1:54.28  2:34.40                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:03.77    2:07.27  
       29.94  1:01.91  1:34.62  2:07.27                                    
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:12.00    2:12.76  
       30.88  1:04.15  1:38.43  2:12.76                                    
  3 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:17.19    2:17.70  
       33.06  1:08.17  1:43.89  2:17.70                                    
  4 Jellig, Maria K           14 Unattached-MA        2:17.97    2:18.99  
       34.04  1:09.30  1:45.25  2:18.99                                    
  5 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:18.99    2:19.04  
       33.35  1:08.94  1:44.44  2:19.04                                    
  6 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:29.78    2:20.59  
       34.61  1:10.33  1:45.70  2:20.59                                    
  7 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:19.95    2:20.95  
       34.28  1:10.67  1:46.53  2:20.95                                    
  8 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:19.54    2:21.41  
       32.71  1:07.98  1:45.05  2:21.41                                    
  9 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:22.35    2:22.45  
       32.94  1:09.20  1:46.68  2:22.45                                    
 10 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA              2:24.36    2:24.53  
       34.16  1:10.39  1:47.71  2:24.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:25.64    2:25.08  
       34.18  1:10.93  1:48.28  2:25.08                                    
 12 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              2:24.82    2:27.08  
       34.47  1:11.70  1:50.01  2:27.08                                    
 13 Lenny, Emma L             14 YBCC-MA              2:21.92    2:27.93  
       35.06  1:12.42  1:50.18  2:27.93                                    
 14 Eldred, Jade J            13 YBCC-MA              2:28.93    2:29.02  
       35.63  1:14.65  1:51.86  2:29.02                                    
 15 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              2:32.57    2:29.65  
       37.28  1:15.53  1:53.59  2:29.65                                    
 16 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              2:29.68    2:29.78  
       34.58  1:12.76  1:51.70  2:29.78                                    
 17 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:27.06    2:29.83  
       35.25  1:12.72  1:51.24  2:29.83                                    
 18 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               2:27.61    2:29.97  
       35.80  1:13.48  1:52.62  2:29.97                                    
 19 Sun, Annie H              13 UMLY-MA              2:30.66    2:31.52  
       34.56  1:13.01  1:53.37  2:31.52                                    
 20 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:32.77    2:32.55  
       35.93  1:15.06  1:54.50  2:32.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA              2:32.18    2:33.49  
       35.28  1:14.13  2:33.49                                             
 22 Breck, Payton E           14 UNUML-MA             2:49.88    2:34.32  
       34.77  1:13.99  1:54.96  2:34.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              2:42.65    2:34.49  
       36.10  1:15.45  1:55.94  2:34.49                                    
 24 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               2:34.96    2:37.12  
       37.37  1:16.24  1:57.23  2:37.12                                    
 25 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:34.44    2:37.70  
       37.78  1:17.85  1:58.76  2:37.70                                    
 26 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA              2:33.82    2:38.68  
       36.31  1:15.94  1:57.58  2:38.68                                    
 27 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:39.73    2:39.58  
       38.51  1:18.88  2:00.02  2:39.58                                    
 28 Hark, Abby J              13 EMAC-MA              2:55.04    2:41.52  
       39.44  1:20.78  2:02.20  2:41.52                                    
 29 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              2:35.77    2:42.38  
       38.01  1:19.39  2:01.76  2:42.38                                    
 30 Turley, Aly E             13 UMLY-MA              2:47.88    2:48.29  
       40.51  1:24.12  2:07.60  2:48.29                                    
 31 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              2:51.38    2:52.56  
       40.55  1:22.83  2:07.08  2:52.56                                    
 32 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA              2:58.54    2:54.99  
       40.30  1:23.72  2:11.03  2:54.99                                    
 33 Sullivan, Kayla L         14 YBCC-MA              2:52.50    2:56.85  
       37.79  1:23.41  2:56.85                                             
 34 Kachala, Ellie A          13 BLUE-MA              2:59.34    2:57.42  
       42.72  1:27.20  2:12.92  2:57.42                                    
 35 Zhao, Vivian              13 YBCC-MA              3:15.00    3:19.55  
       44.92  1:35.27  2:27.28  3:19.55                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:08.88    2:04.12   24  
       29.50    59.98  1:31.82  2:04.12                                    
  2 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:08.42    2:07.46   21  
       30.60  1:02.63  1:34.62  2:07.46                                    
  3 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              2:11.86    2:09.93   20  
       30.99  1:04.00  1:37.39  2:09.93                                    
  4 LaBarre, David A          14 BLUE-MA              2:09.39    2:10.44   19  
       31.16  1:05.02  1:37.54  2:10.44                                    
  5 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA              2:16.50    2:12.82   18  
       30.95  1:04.64  1:39.79  2:12.82                                    
  6 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:17.55    2:14.57   17  
       32.18  1:06.91  1:41.80  2:14.57                                    
  7 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              2:19.85    2:15.62   16  
       32.19  1:06.87  1:42.00  2:15.62                                    
  8 Jellig, Conor M           14 Unattached-MA        2:15.83    2:16.03   15  
       31.06  1:05.29  1:41.12  2:16.03                                    
  9 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA               2:17.69    2:17.68   14  
       32.83  1:07.46  1:43.38  2:17.68                                    
 10 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              2:21.88    2:20.28   13  
       32.42  1:07.63  1:44.12  2:20.28                                    
B - Final
 11 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              2:24.23    2:19.78   11  
       32.63  1:08.89  1:45.84  2:19.78                                    
 12 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:23.73    2:20.28    9  
       32.90  1:08.38  1:45.15  2:20.28                                    
 13 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              2:23.71    2:20.84    8  
       32.89  1:08.64  1:45.80  2:20.84                                    
 14 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:25.56    2:23.35    7  
       33.67  1:10.34  1:47.79  2:23.35                                    
 15 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:26.85    2:24.07    6  
       34.33  1:10.67  1:47.54  2:24.07                                    
 16 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:31.34    2:29.42    5  
       34.59  1:12.94  1:51.67  2:29.42                                    
 17 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:33.55    2:31.03    4  
       34.69  1:12.93  1:52.04  2:31.03                                    
 18 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:37.11    2:34.72    3  
       35.86  1:15.53  1:55.57  2:34.72                                    
 19 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              2:38.24    2:37.51    2  
       36.15  1:16.42  1:57.46  2:37.51                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:08.65    2:08.42  
       29.87  1:02.26  1:35.77  2:08.42                                    
  2 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:09.44    2:08.88  
       31.30  1:03.90  1:36.61  2:08.88                                    
  3 LaBarre, David A          14 BLUE-MA              2:11.57    2:09.39  
       30.80  1:04.60  1:36.13  2:09.39                                    
  4 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              2:12.91    2:11.86  
       30.52  1:03.75  1:38.22  2:11.86                                    
  5 Jellig, Conor M           14 Unattached-MA        2:19.96    2:15.83  
       31.09  1:05.41  1:40.86  2:15.83                                    
  6 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA              2:22.99    2:16.50  
       32.92  1:08.79  1:44.24  2:16.50                                    
  7 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:20.82    2:17.55  
       32.78  1:07.94  1:44.45  2:17.55                                    
  8 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA               2:18.86    2:17.69  
       32.51  1:07.46  1:43.39  2:17.69                                    
  9 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              2:21.25    2:19.85  
       33.01  1:08.41  1:43.98  2:19.85                                    
 10 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              2:25.75    2:21.88  
       33.14  1:08.79  1:45.87  2:21.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              2:24.36    2:23.71  
       33.71  1:09.69  1:46.89  2:23.71                                    
 12 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:27.76    2:23.73  
       33.71  1:10.38  1:48.00  2:23.73                                    
 13 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              2:25.19    2:24.23  
       33.02  1:09.82  1:48.16  2:24.23                                    
 14 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:45.37    2:25.56  
       33.88  1:10.14  1:48.27  2:25.56                                    
 15 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              2:22.00    2:26.33  
       33.14  1:09.56  1:47.85  2:26.33                                    
 16 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:26.22    2:26.85  
       35.25  1:12.52  1:50.03  2:26.85                                    
 17 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:33.88    2:31.34  
       35.45  1:14.26  1:53.13  2:31.34                                    
 18 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:37.68    2:33.55  
       35.44  1:15.15  1:55.07  2:33.55                                    
 19 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              2:31.25    2:35.77  
       37.03  1:17.66  1:57.54  2:35.77                                    
 20 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:37.27    2:37.11  
       35.92  1:15.99  1:57.88  2:37.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               2:40.03    2:38.22  
       34.62  1:15.23  1:57.33  2:38.22                                    
 22 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              2:45.89    2:38.24  
       36.46  1:16.51  1:56.79  2:38.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              2:40.83    2:39.09  
       37.88  1:19.58  2:01.17  2:39.09                                    
 24 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               2:56.26    2:45.24  
       39.47  1:20.18  2:03.06  2:45.24                                    
 25 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA              2:58.10    2:49.19  
 26 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA              2:51.49    2:49.56  
       39.51           2:07.16  2:49.56                                    
 27 Blatcher, Ethan J         13 SJAC-MA              2:54.58    3:18.52  
       44.30  1:34.72  3:18.52                                             
 -- Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              2:33.97         DQ  
       36.43  1:16.14  1:56.34       DQ                                    
 -- Modi, Talin P             13 SJAC-MA              3:01.90         DQ  
       40.63  1:23.88  2:08.89       DQ                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA               2:16.71    2:09.35   24  
       29.91  1:02.76  1:36.29  2:09.35                                    
  2 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               2:16.32    2:13.44   21  
       31.48  1:04.75  1:39.41  2:13.44                                    
  3 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:19.86    2:16.47   20  
       32.49  1:07.19  1:42.26  2:16.47                                    
  4 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              2:23.24    2:21.10   19  
       32.47  1:07.77  1:44.31  2:21.10                                    
  5 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               2:26.85    2:21.64   18  
       32.59  1:08.15  1:45.31  2:21.64                                    
  6 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA              2:27.34    2:22.64   17  
       32.44  1:08.71  1:46.52  2:22.64                                    
  7 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:21.95    2:22.67   16  
       32.86  1:08.86  1:45.98  2:22.67                                    
  8 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA              2:24.74    2:24.11   15  
  9 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA              2:25.69    2:24.27   14  
       33.48  1:10.28  1:47.41  2:24.27                                    
 10 Mogil, Abby M             16 YBCC-MA              2:25.98    2:24.76   13  
       33.55  1:10.08  1:47.43  2:24.76                                    
B - Final
 11 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              2:32.79    2:32.18   11  
       37.10  1:16.12  1:54.97  2:32.18                                    
 12 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              2:37.42    2:34.08    9  
       35.10  1:13.85  1:54.36  2:34.08                                    
 13 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              2:37.40    2:36.78    8  
       36.60  1:16.28  1:57.14  2:36.78                                    
 14 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              2:43.26    2:40.81    7  
       37.66  1:18.64  1:59.92  2:40.81                                    
 15 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              2:38.15    2:42.43    6  
       38.34  1:20.07  2:02.12  2:42.43                                    
 16 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA              2:50.22    2:49.74    5  
       39.34  1:22.44  2:06.99  2:49.74                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               2:16.40    2:16.32  
       32.95  1:07.36  1:42.11  2:16.32                                    
  2 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA               2:10.65    2:16.71  
       31.74  1:06.73  1:42.09  2:16.71                                    
  3 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:18.43    2:19.86  
       32.87  1:08.08  1:44.34  2:19.86                                    
  4 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:24.96    2:21.95  
       33.36  1:09.19  1:46.00  2:21.95                                    
  5 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              2:18.15    2:23.24  
       33.49  1:09.61  1:46.60  2:23.24                                    
  6 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA              2:23.99    2:24.74  
       33.66  1:09.87  1:47.41  2:24.74                                    
  7 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA              2:29.99    2:25.69  
       34.01  1:11.28  1:49.23  2:25.69                                    
  8 Mogil, Abby M             16 YBCC-MA              2:26.19    2:25.98  
       33.49  1:09.78  1:47.67  2:25.98                                    
  9 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               2:17.70    2:26.85  
       34.55  1:11.63  1:49.55  2:26.85                                    
 10 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA              2:32.54    2:27.34  
       33.14  1:10.54  1:49.44  2:27.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              2:36.57    2:32.79  
       36.76  1:15.82  1:54.93  2:32.79                                    
 12 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              2:37.37    2:37.40  
       37.59  1:17.58  1:58.34  2:37.40                                    
 13 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              2:43.05    2:37.42  
       35.32  1:15.24  1:57.36  2:37.42                                    
 14 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              2:34.91    2:38.15  
       38.09  1:18.68  1:59.10  2:38.15                                    
 15 Strother, Kaya D          15 SJAC-MA              2:35.69    2:39.13  
       36.21  1:15.83  1:58.08  2:39.13                                    
 16 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              2:50.68    2:43.26  
       38.05  1:18.98  2:01.02  2:43.26                                    
 17 Long, Ryann E             15 YBCC-MA              2:35.00    2:47.22  
              1:20.38  2:47.22                                             
 18 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              2:51.09    2:48.01  
       39.44  1:21.57  2:05.17  2:48.01                                    
 19 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA              3:00.75    2:50.22  
       41.12  1:25.07  2:08.54  2:50.22                                    
 -- Kunkle, Delaney S         15 SJAC-MA              3:03.57         DQ  
       41.64  1:26.82  2:13.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA               2:02.77    1:58.72   24  
       27.89    57.27  1:27.94  1:58.72                                    
  2 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               2:04.54    2:03.99   21  
       28.20    58.74  1:30.78  2:03.99                                    
  3 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               2:08.74    2:05.17   20  
       27.72    57.94  1:31.74  2:05.17                                    
  4 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               2:09.86    2:05.35   19  
       28.56    59.99  1:33.28  2:05.35                                    
  5 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA              2:08.13    2:05.59   18  
       28.70  1:00.28  1:33.37  2:05.59                                    
  6 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              2:07.47    2:07.32   17  
       28.84  1:00.73  1:34.42  2:07.32                                    
  7 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              2:10.80    2:09.54   16  
       29.94  1:02.70  1:36.22  2:09.54                                    
  8 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA              2:13.00    2:10.41   15  
       29.80  1:02.70  1:36.39  2:10.41                                    
  9 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              2:11.86    2:11.04   14  
       30.34  1:03.27  1:37.53  2:11.04                                    
 10 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA              2:14.00    2:11.60   13  
       31.20  1:04.43  1:38.52  2:11.60                                    
B - Final
 11 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              2:18.10    2:15.48   11  
       31.81  1:06.28  1:40.56  2:15.48                                    
 12 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              2:14.84    2:15.56    9  
       30.79  1:03.81  1:36.43  2:15.56                                    
 13 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              2:18.18    2:16.15    8  
       31.51  1:05.95  1:41.94  2:16.15                                    
 14 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              2:16.27    2:16.53    7  
       31.81  1:06.33  1:41.92  2:16.53                                    
 15 Stigall, Alexander R      17 UMLY-MA              2:30.69    2:30.24    6  
       34.24  1:12.36  1:52.15  2:30.24                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA               2:01.45    2:02.77  
       29.01    59.20  1:30.85  2:02.77                                    
  2 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               2:03.94    2:04.54  
       28.69    59.36  1:31.65  2:04.54                                    
  3 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              2:04.55    2:07.47  
       28.85  1:01.15  1:34.53  2:07.47                                    
  4 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA              2:07.61    2:08.13  
       29.66  1:01.53  1:34.79  2:08.13                                    
  5 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:05.78    2:08.52  
       30.66  1:03.25  1:36.94  2:08.52                                    
  6 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               2:02.00    2:08.74  
       30.12  1:02.67  1:36.04  2:08.74                                    
  7 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               2:06.90    2:09.86  
       29.75  1:02.46  1:36.15  2:09.86                                    
  8 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              2:16.57    2:10.80  
       31.14  1:04.65  1:38.12  2:10.80                                    
  9 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              2:11.24    2:11.86  
       30.40  1:03.97  1:38.14  2:11.86                                    
 10 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA              2:13.69    2:13.00  
       30.72  1:03.88  1:38.10  2:13.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:14.87    2:13.63  
       30.99  1:04.98  1:40.21  2:13.63                                    
 12 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA              2:15.93    2:14.00  
       31.76  1:05.47  1:40.13  2:14.00                                    
 13 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              2:13.47    2:14.84  
       31.75  1:05.78  1:40.85  2:14.84                                    
 14 Wilson, Clint J           16 MARA-MA              2:17.11    2:15.34  
       32.07  1:06.67  1:41.63  2:15.34                                    
 15 Nikitine, Mark V          16 BLUE-MA              2:12.14    2:16.06  
       32.00  1:06.18  1:41.09  2:16.06                                    
 16 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              2:14.12    2:16.27  
       31.66  1:05.62  1:40.92  2:16.27                                    
 17 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              2:18.86    2:17.11  
       32.69  1:07.83  1:42.52  2:17.11                                    
 18 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              2:17.11    2:18.10  
       32.43  1:07.81  1:43.55  2:18.10                                    
 19 Brown, Shane C            15 YBCC-MA              2:30.00    2:18.14  
       32.33  1:07.29  1:42.56  2:18.14                                    
 20 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              2:22.61    2:18.18  
       32.24  1:07.15  1:43.04  2:18.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rowe, Jack M              15 YBCC-MA              2:24.35    2:19.98  
       31.91  1:06.76  1:42.75  2:19.98                                    
 22 Turley, Alex M            15 YBCC-MA              2:20.15    2:22.52  
       32.74  1:08.75  1:46.12  2:22.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               2:25.53    2:24.74  
       33.45  1:10.46  1:48.04  2:24.74                                    
 24 Yu, David S               17 UMLY-MA              2:35.88    2:25.10  
       33.38  1:09.40  1:47.17  2:25.10                                    
 25 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              2:22.28    2:27.40  
       32.75  1:09.21  1:48.15  2:27.40                                    
 26 Stigall, Alexander R      17 UMLY-MA              2:40.53    2:30.69  
       35.08  1:12.96  1:52.32  2:30.69                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:13.81    1:13.78   24  
       34.80  1:13.78                                                      
  2 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               1:16.08    1:14.63   21  
       35.21  1:14.63                                                      
  3 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA              1:16.47    1:16.12   20  
       36.26  1:16.12                                                      
  4 Frith, Emma C             13 YBCC-MA              1:19.51    1:16.30   19  
       35.64  1:16.30                                                      
  5 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:19.28    1:16.86   18  
       36.64  1:16.86                                                      
  6 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              1:18.56    1:17.34   17  
       37.04  1:17.34                                                      
  7 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:18.82    1:18.11   16  
       36.21  1:18.11                                                      
  8 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA              1:18.66    1:18.40   15  
       36.97  1:18.40                                                      
  9 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               1:19.64    1:19.45   14  
       37.19  1:19.45                                                      
 10 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              1:17.69    1:19.91   13  
       38.40  1:19.91                                                      
B - Final
 11 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              1:20.50    1:18.56   11  
       36.92  1:18.56                                                      
 12 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              1:20.06    1:18.89    9  
       36.75  1:18.89                                                      
 13 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:22.40    1:19.05    8  
       37.67  1:19.05                                                      
 14 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              1:21.66    1:19.62    7  
       37.81  1:19.62                                                      
 15 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:21.09    1:20.30    6  
       37.72  1:20.30                                                      
 16 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:21.86    1:21.55    5  
       38.56  1:21.55                                                      
 17 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:23.59    1:22.29    4  
       38.18  1:22.29                                                      
 18 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              1:23.08    1:22.46    3  
       38.69  1:22.46                                                      
 19 Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              1:22.63    1:22.83    2  
       39.18  1:22.83                                                      
 20 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:21.87    1:23.57    1  
       38.54  1:23.57                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:18.38    1:13.81  
       35.07  1:13.81                                                      
  2 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               1:13.47    1:16.08  
       35.94  1:16.08                                                      
  3 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA              1:19.81    1:16.47  
       37.12  1:16.47                                                      
  4 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              1:18.10    1:17.69  
       37.53  1:17.69                                                      
  5 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              1:18.55    1:18.56  
       37.64  1:18.56                                                      
  6 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA              1:19.31    1:18.66  
       36.81  1:18.66                                                      
  7 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:17.55    1:18.82  
       36.85  1:18.82                                                      
  8 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:16.27    1:19.00  
       37.58  1:19.00                                                      
  9 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:15.67    1:19.28  
       37.51  1:19.28                                                      
 10 Frith, Emma C             13 YBCC-MA              1:19.44    1:19.51  
       37.52  1:19.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               1:20.83    1:19.64  
       37.78  1:19.64                                                      
 12 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              1:20.22    1:20.06  
       36.55  1:20.06                                                      
 13 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              1:20.51    1:20.50  
       38.09  1:20.50                                                      
 14 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:23.22    1:21.09  
       38.15  1:21.09                                                      
 15 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              1:24.26    1:21.66  
       39.36  1:21.66                                                      
 16 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:18.34    1:21.86  
       38.76  1:21.86                                                      
 17 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:26.87    1:21.87  
       38.54  1:21.87                                                      
 18 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               1:27.17    1:22.40  
       38.28  1:22.40                                                      
 18 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:20.40    1:22.40  
       38.86  1:22.40                                                      
 20 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              1:22.70    1:22.41  
       39.46  1:22.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              1:20.74    1:22.63  
       39.38  1:22.63                                                      
 22 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:21.18    1:23.08  
       39.29  1:23.08                                                      
 22 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              1:25.58    1:23.08  
       39.72  1:23.08                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:21.61    1:23.59  
       39.13  1:23.59                                                      
 25 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              1:27.77    1:24.00  
       39.80  1:24.00                                                      
 26 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              1:22.37    1:24.07  
       39.61  1:24.07                                                      
 27 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              1:19.19    1:24.18  
       39.22  1:24.18                                                      
 28 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              1:26.08    1:24.36  
       40.28  1:24.36                                                      
 29 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC-MA              1:25.53    1:24.76  
       40.14  1:24.76                                                      
 30 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              1:23.02    1:25.00  
       39.08  1:25.00                                                      
 31 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA              1:23.32    1:25.47  
       40.64  1:25.47                                                      
 32 Cunningham, Virginia A    14 SJAC-MA              1:24.59    1:25.95  
       40.02  1:25.95                                                      
 33 McCullough, Laura E       14 WAVE-MA              1:21.79    1:26.08  
       40.46  1:26.08                                                      
 34 Sun, Annie H              13 UMLY-MA              1:25.99    1:27.01  
       40.79  1:27.01                                                      
 35 Schaffer, Caroline R      13 EMAC-MA              1:25.22    1:29.75  
       42.38  1:29.75                                                      
 36 Kelly, Ava G              13 SEA-MA               1:32.07    1:30.98  
       42.54  1:30.98                                                      
 37 Zhao, Vivian              13 YBCC-MA              1:30.14    1:31.87  
       42.31  1:31.87                                                      
 38 Faris, Haley A            14 UMLY-MA              1:34.26    1:34.01  
       44.88  1:34.01                                                      
 39 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA              1:40.43    1:34.49  
       43.72  1:34.49                                                      
 40 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:30.43    1:34.63  
       44.93  1:34.63                                                      
 41 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                1:32.96    1:35.17  
       45.11  1:35.17                                                      
 42 Clarke, Emma H            14 YBCC-MA              1:35.72    1:35.45  
       45.32  1:35.45                                                      
 43 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:37.11    1:35.48  
       45.76  1:35.48                                                      
 44 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE-MA              1:37.18    1:37.61  
       46.49  1:37.61                                                      
 45 Kachala, Ellie A          13 BLUE-MA              1:36.79    1:38.54  
       47.41  1:38.54                                                      
 46 Fang, Yiming              13 UMLY-MA              1:43.88    1:39.25  
       46.74  1:39.25                                                      
 47 Sullivan, Kayla L         14 YBCC-MA              1:43.45    1:40.68  
       46.50  1:40.68                                                      
 48 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA              1:45.15    1:43.56  
 49 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:43.69    1:44.95  
       48.47  1:44.95                                                      
 50 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA              1:50.87    1:45.45  
       49.87  1:45.45                                                      
 51 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:48.36    1:46.41  
       50.89  1:46.41                                                      
 52 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA              1:59.90    1:50.88  
 53 Laclair, Olivia A         13 BLUE-MA              1:44.87    1:56.59  
       56.08  1:56.59                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              1:08.67    1:04.44   24  
       30.60  1:04.44                                                      
  2 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:08.16    1:04.73   21  
       31.10  1:04.73                                                      
  3 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA              1:09.66    1:08.46   20  
       32.07  1:08.46                                                      
  4 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              1:10.44    1:10.02   19  
       34.19  1:10.02                                                      
  5 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:11.25    1:10.21   18  
       32.46  1:10.21                                                      
  6 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              1:11.21    1:10.37   17  
       33.39  1:10.37                                                      
  7 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              1:10.39    1:11.17   16  
       32.99  1:11.17                                                      
  8 Oswald, Connor A          14 BLUE-MA              1:14.27    1:11.95   15  
       34.23  1:11.95                                                      
  9 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:11.28    1:12.13   14  
       34.06  1:12.13                                                      
 10 LaBarre, David A          14 BLUE-MA              1:10.59    1:13.36   13  
       34.48  1:13.36                                                      
B - Final
 11 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              1:15.21    1:11.58   11  
       34.24  1:11.58                                                      
 12 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:15.35    1:12.95    9  
       34.13  1:12.95                                                      
 13 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:14.45    1:13.24    8  
       34.70  1:13.24                                                      
 14 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              1:16.76    1:13.50    7  
       34.97  1:13.50                                                      
 15 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              1:17.31    1:14.27    6  
       35.44  1:14.27                                                      
 16 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:15.35    1:14.38    5  
       35.16  1:14.38                                                      
 17 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA              1:15.61    1:15.36    4  
       35.90  1:15.36                                                      
 18 Tedesco, Brett M          14 SJAC-MA              1:16.68    1:15.71    3  
       35.34  1:15.71                                                      
 19 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:15.62    1:16.07    2  
       36.08  1:16.07                                                      
 20 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA              1:17.31    1:16.47    1  
       36.10  1:16.47                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:05.83    1:08.16  
       32.65  1:08.16                                                      
  2 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              1:07.74    1:08.67  
       32.32  1:08.67                                                      
  3 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA              1:10.68    1:09.66  
       32.64  1:09.66                                                      
  4 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              1:11.46    1:10.39  
       33.34  1:10.39                                                      
  5 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              1:12.92    1:10.44  
       33.81  1:10.44                                                      
  6 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC-MA              1:12.25    1:10.55  
       33.29  1:10.55                                                      
  7 LaBarre, David A          14 BLUE-MA              1:12.17    1:10.59  
       33.27  1:10.59                                                      
  8 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              1:08.54    1:11.21  
       33.90  1:11.21                                                      
  9 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:11.22    1:11.25  
       32.67  1:11.25                                                      
 10 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:14.86    1:11.28  
       33.18  1:11.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oswald, Connor A          14 BLUE-MA              1:15.32    1:14.27  
       35.32  1:14.27                                                      
 12 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:16.52    1:14.45  
       35.62  1:14.45                                                      
 13 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              1:15.28    1:15.21  
       36.14  1:15.21                                                      
 14 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:15.29    1:15.35  
       35.80  1:15.35                                                      
 14 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:16.37    1:15.35  
       36.38  1:15.35                                                      
 16 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA              1:18.59    1:15.61  
       35.79  1:15.61                                                      
 17 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:15.97    1:15.62  
       35.66  1:15.62                                                      
 18 Tedesco, Brett M          14 SJAC-MA              1:25.23    1:16.68  
       35.43  1:16.68                                                      
 19 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              1:20.42    1:16.76  
       36.59  1:16.76                                                      
 20 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              1:18.23    1:17.31  
       36.97  1:17.31                                                      
 20 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA              1:19.92    1:17.31  
       36.78  1:17.31                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Miglin, Lucas S           13 YBCC-MA              1:20.65    1:17.83  
       36.03  1:17.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              1:18.42    1:17.88  
       36.36  1:17.88                                                      
 24 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:18.62    1:18.09  
       36.73  1:18.09                                                      
 25 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA              1:17.71    1:18.98  
       37.27  1:18.98                                                      
 26 Shappell, Nate R          14 YBCC-MA              1:20.72    1:19.17  
       37.19  1:19.17                                                      
 27 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              1:22.64    1:19.43  
       37.42  1:19.43                                                      
 28 Mumma, J.J. M             14 YBCC-MA              1:19.00    1:20.83  
       37.85  1:20.83                                                      
 29 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA              1:29.88    1:20.87  
       38.42  1:20.87                                                      
 30 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:23.03    1:21.86  
       38.15  1:21.86                                                      
 31 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:21.81    1:21.92  
       37.93  1:21.92                                                      
 32 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              1:26.16    1:23.08  
       38.89  1:23.08                                                      
 33 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              1:30.54    1:23.53  
       38.98  1:23.53                                                      
 34 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC-MA              1:26.80    1:25.68  
       39.32  1:25.68                                                      
 35 Taylor, Jaden D           14 YBCC-MA              1:28.95    1:26.93  
       40.46  1:26.93                                                      
 36 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:27.78    1:27.30  
       40.90  1:27.30                                                      
 37 Cho, Sung Chan            14 UMLY-MA              1:39.29    1:29.29  
       42.43  1:29.29                                                      
 38 Modi, Talin P             13 SJAC-MA              1:31.68    1:30.99  
       42.12  1:30.99                                                      
 39 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA              1:42.88    1:31.08  
       43.81  1:31.08                                                      
 40 Gaikwad, Siddharth        14 UMLY-MA              1:39.28    1:31.32  
       43.76  1:31.32                                                      
 41 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA              2:01.50    1:35.44  
       45.03  1:35.44                                                      
 42 McCartney, Sean P         13 YBCC-MA              1:34.21    1:35.64  
       45.10  1:35.64                                                      
 43 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              1:34.38    1:35.97  
       44.53  1:35.97                                                      
 44 Blatcher, Ethan J         13 SJAC-MA              1:56.26    1:50.00  
       50.72  1:50.00                                                      
 -- Ibrahim, Mohamed A        14 UMLY-MA              1:31.15         DQ  
       41.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Boyko, Sergy              14 YBCC-MA              1:33.98         DQ  
       44.21       DQ                                                      
 -- McNaull, Albert J         13 UMLY-MA              1:34.22         DQ  
       41.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:14.92    1:12.92   24  
       34.30  1:12.92                                                      
  2 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA              1:16.07    1:13.89   21  
       34.81  1:13.89                                                      
  3 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               1:17.86    1:15.30   20  
       35.50  1:15.30                                                      
  4 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:17.76    1:16.50   19  
       36.44  1:16.50                                                      
  5 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA              1:19.05    1:16.75   18  
       36.10  1:16.75                                                      
  6 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               1:18.35    1:17.57   17  
       36.25  1:17.57                                                      
  7 Andino, Isabella M        15 YBCC-MA              1:17.54    1:17.76   16  
       36.46  1:17.76                                                      
  8 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               1:20.28    1:18.49   15  
       36.39  1:18.49                                                      
  9 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA              1:21.45    1:21.61   14  
       38.85  1:21.61                                                      
B - Final
 11 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               1:22.65    1:17.83   11  
       36.50  1:17.83                                                      
 12 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:22.47    1:19.64    9  
       37.32  1:19.64                                                      
 13 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:22.20    1:19.90    8  
       37.15  1:19.90                                                      
 14 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               1:23.77    1:21.56    7  
       38.38  1:21.56                                                      
 15 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:27.48    1:23.72    6  
       39.28  1:23.72                                                      
 16 McCormick, Kayla M        15 MARA-MA              1:27.45    1:26.71    5  
       41.59  1:26.71                                                      
 17 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:27.69    1:30.19    4  
       43.03  1:30.19                                                      
 18 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:30.09    1:32.29    3  
       42.89  1:32.29                                                      
 19 Thompson, Abbey G         15 ECCC-MA              1:36.06    1:34.12    2  
       44.09  1:34.12                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:13.28    1:14.92  
       35.43  1:14.92                                                      
  2 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA              1:11.56    1:16.07  
       36.24  1:16.07                                                      
  3 Andino, Isabella M        15 YBCC-MA              1:25.96    1:17.54  
       36.84  1:17.54                                                      
  4 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:19.47    1:17.76  
       37.31  1:17.76                                                      
  5 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               1:14.13    1:17.86  
       36.75  1:17.86                                                      
  6 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               1:16.08    1:18.35  
       36.33  1:18.35                                                      
  7 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA              1:17.40    1:19.05  
       37.44  1:19.05                                                      
  8 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               1:12.25    1:20.28  
       37.46  1:20.28                                                      
  9 Long, Ryann E             15 YBCC-MA              1:19.66    1:20.32  
       37.56  1:20.32                                                      
 10 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA              1:18.67    1:21.45  
       38.80  1:21.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:18.61    1:22.20  
       38.24  1:22.20                                                      
 12 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:21.29    1:22.47  
       39.77  1:22.47                                                      
 13 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               1:17.84    1:22.65  
       38.87  1:22.65                                                      
 14 Mangino, Lila M           15 BLUE-MA              1:19.95    1:22.89  
       39.47  1:22.89                                                      
 15 Schuster, Danielle N      16 SEA-MA               1:18.11    1:23.77  
       39.70  1:23.77                                                      
 16 McCormick, Kayla M        15 MARA-MA              1:27.47    1:27.45  
       40.82  1:27.45                                                      
 17 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:24.44    1:27.48  
       40.53  1:27.48                                                      
 18 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:27.51    1:27.69  
       41.33  1:27.69                                                      
 19 Pedraza, Izzy             16 BLUE-MA              1:22.29    1:28.97  
       42.64  1:28.97                                                      
 20 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:29.08    1:29.61  
       42.72  1:29.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:30.54    1:30.09  
       42.08  1:30.09                                                      
 22 Bartlett, Tori A          16 DST-MA               1:30.06    1:31.10  
       42.72  1:31.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Thompson, Abbey G         15 ECCC-MA              1:34.36    1:36.06  
       45.16  1:36.06                                                      
 24 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC-MA              1:37.02    1:38.22  
       45.53  1:38.22                                                      
 25 Rana, Aashna              15 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:39.86  
       45.73  1:39.86                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA              1:05.83    1:02.52   24  
       29.89  1:02.52                                                      
  2 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              1:03.95    1:03.75   21  
       29.74  1:03.75                                                      
  3 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:05.59    1:04.33   20  
       30.72  1:04.33                                                      
  4 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              1:06.28    1:05.40   19  
       30.43  1:05.40                                                      
  5 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               1:07.39    1:06.44   18  
       31.06  1:06.44                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               1:08.62    1:08.04   17  
       31.80  1:08.04                                                      
  7 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA             1:08.28    1:08.28   16  
       32.24  1:08.28                                                      
  8 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA               1:09.14    1:08.33   15  
       31.69  1:08.33                                                      
  9 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              1:07.29    1:08.58   14  
       32.62  1:08.58                                                      
 10 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA              1:06.23    1:08.78   13  
       32.77  1:08.78                                                      
B - Final
 11 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA               1:09.44    1:08.03   11  
       31.22  1:08.03                                                      
 12 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA              1:09.61    1:08.34    9  
       31.77  1:08.34                                                      
 13 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              1:12.75    1:10.14    8  
       33.42  1:10.14                                                      
 14 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              1:11.28    1:10.43    7  
       32.49  1:10.43                                                      
 15 McMonagle, Ben P          16 WAVE-MA              1:14.56    1:11.96    6  
       32.94  1:11.96                                                      
 16 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              1:13.95    1:12.23    5  
       33.79  1:12.23                                                      
 17 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              1:16.84    1:15.30    4  
       34.69  1:15.30                                                      
 18 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:14.68    1:16.83    3  
       35.61  1:16.83                                                      
 19 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA              1:17.43    1:17.03    2  
       35.80  1:17.03                                                      
 20 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA              1:16.92    1:19.73    1  
       36.01  1:19.73                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              1:03.92    1:03.95  
       29.60  1:03.95                                                      
  2 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:04.96    1:05.59  
       31.07  1:05.59                                                      
  3 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA              1:03.96    1:05.83  
       31.28  1:05.83                                                      
  4 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA              1:07.94    1:06.23  
       31.26  1:06.23                                                      
  5 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              1:04.44    1:06.28  
       31.11  1:06.28                                                      
  6 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              1:10.67    1:07.29  
       32.14  1:07.29                                                      
  7 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               1:06.50    1:07.39  
       31.64  1:07.39                                                      
  8 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA             1:13.78    1:08.28  
       32.03  1:08.28                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               1:08.82    1:08.62  
       32.36  1:08.62                                                      
 10 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA               1:09.07    1:09.14  
       32.20  1:09.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Michael A        16 SEA-MA               1:07.86    1:09.20  
       31.98  1:09.20                                                      
 12 Iuvara, David             17 SJAC-MA              1:06.00    1:09.24  
       32.40  1:09.24                                                      
 13 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA               1:11.82    1:09.44  
       32.29  1:09.44                                                      
 14 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA              1:12.84    1:09.61  
       32.66  1:09.61                                                      
 15 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              1:09.19    1:11.28  
       32.89  1:11.28                                                      
 16 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA              1:14.70    1:12.52  
       33.97  1:12.52                                                      
 17 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              1:14.92    1:12.75  
       35.03  1:12.75                                                      
 18 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              1:14.80    1:13.95  
       34.75  1:13.95                                                      
 19 McMonagle, Ben P          16 WAVE-MA              1:14.03    1:14.56  
       34.29  1:14.56                                                      
 20 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:13.27    1:14.68  
       34.31  1:14.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lavery, AJ J              15 YBCC-MA              1:16.49    1:16.82  
       35.49  1:16.82                                                      
 22 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              1:20.86    1:16.84  
       35.72  1:16.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA              1:19.00    1:16.92  
       35.35  1:16.92                                                      
 24 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA              1:29.11    1:17.43  
       35.76  1:17.43                                                      
 25 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA              1:18.95    1:17.75  
       36.02  1:17.75                                                      
 26 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA              1:17.02    1:18.66  
       35.24  1:18.66                                                      
 27 Balkey, Griffin M         16 YBCC-MA              1:15.42    1:20.75  
       37.26  1:20.75                                                      
 28 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:19.78    1:28.19  
       40.00  1:28.19                                                      
 29 Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA              1:37.88    1:29.88  
       41.00  1:29.88                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:58.22    1:58.45   24  
       26.91    56.79  1:27.74  1:58.45                                    
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:03.48    2:02.47   21  
       28.18    59.23  1:31.41  2:02.47                                    
  3 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:04.74    2:03.76   20  
       28.71  1:00.53  1:32.47  2:03.76                                    
  4 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              2:06.77    2:04.77   19  
       28.66  1:00.50  1:33.27  2:04.77                                    
  5 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:04.41    2:04.90   18  
       28.82  1:01.14  1:33.80  2:04.90                                    
  6 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:08.24    2:04.98   17  
       29.26  1:01.22  1:33.68  2:04.98                                    
  7 Jellig, Maria K           14 Unattached-MA        2:05.93    2:05.14   16  
       29.18  1:01.14  1:33.83  2:05.14                                    
  8 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:07.87    2:05.19   15  
       29.40  1:01.26  1:33.80  2:05.19                                    
  9 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA              2:08.85    2:09.27   14  
       29.13  1:01.83  1:35.48  2:09.27                                    
 10 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              2:09.95    2:09.48   13  
       29.48  1:02.92  1:36.43  2:09.48                                    
B - Final
 11 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:12.40    2:05.18   11  
       27.69    59.80  1:33.17  2:05.18                                    
 12 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:11.34    2:05.69    9  
       28.25  1:00.37  1:33.43  2:05.69                                    
 13 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:10.56    2:08.55    8  
       28.76  1:01.32  1:35.65  2:08.55                                    
 14 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:10.28    2:09.01    7  
       29.41  1:02.66  1:36.94  2:09.01                                    
 15 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               2:14.19    2:09.65    6  
       29.31  1:01.78  1:35.53  2:09.65                                    
 16 Pelagatti, Kate           13 YBCC-MA              2:11.40    2:11.03    5  
       29.52  1:02.60  1:36.83  2:11.03                                    
 17 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              2:13.08    2:12.10    4  
       29.16  1:02.56  1:37.24  2:12.10                                    
 18 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              2:14.04    2:12.44    3  
       30.06  1:04.10  1:39.04  2:12.44                                    
 19 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA              2:13.03    2:12.59    1.5
       29.84  1:03.46  1:38.12  2:12.59                                    
 19 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              2:14.61    2:12.59    1.5
       29.66  1:03.44  1:38.85  2:12.59                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:54.77    1:58.22  
       27.06    56.96  1:27.42  1:58.22                                    
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:03.84    2:03.48  
       28.45    59.49  1:31.27  2:03.48                                    
  3 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA-MA               2:05.07    2:04.41  
       29.14  1:01.21  1:33.66  2:04.41                                    
  4 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:02.17    2:04.74  
       28.86  1:00.90  1:33.28  2:04.74                                    
  5 Jellig, Maria K           14 Unattached-MA        2:09.87    2:05.93  
       29.24  1:01.19  1:33.88  2:05.93                                    
  6 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              2:09.04    2:06.77  
       28.54    59.98  1:33.04  2:06.77                                    
  7 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:06.32    2:07.87  
       30.18  1:03.14  1:36.13  2:07.87                                    
  8 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:08.63    2:08.24  
       29.85  1:02.01  1:35.33  2:08.24                                    
  9 Lenny, Emma L             14 YBCC-MA              2:06.90    2:08.73  
       30.31  1:03.29  1:36.32  2:08.73                                    
 10 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA              2:09.19    2:08.85  
       29.35  1:01.57  1:35.17  2:08.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              2:09.14    2:09.95  
       29.97  1:03.44  1:37.18  2:09.95                                    
 12 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:09.63    2:10.28  
       29.64  1:03.73  1:37.86  2:10.28                                    
 13 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:10.13    2:10.56  
       29.08  1:02.05  1:36.66  2:10.56                                    
 14 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:06.80    2:11.34  
       28.93  1:01.50  1:36.32  2:11.34                                    
 15 Pelagatti, Kate           13 YBCC-MA              2:13.35    2:11.40  
       29.72  1:03.38  1:37.90  2:11.40                                    
 16 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:09.22    2:12.40  
       30.01  1:03.96  1:38.81  2:12.40                                    
 17 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA              2:14.60    2:13.03  
       29.85  1:03.23  1:38.02  2:13.03                                    
 18 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              2:23.87    2:13.08  
       29.94  1:03.13  1:38.32  2:13.08                                    
 19 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              2:13.11    2:14.04  
       30.65  1:05.23  1:39.93  2:14.04                                    
 20 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               2:07.59    2:14.19  
       30.50  1:04.05  1:38.74  2:14.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              2:15.38    2:14.61  
       30.42  1:04.49  1:40.60  2:14.61                                    
 22 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:10.90    2:15.24  
       30.30  1:04.63  1:40.17  2:15.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA              2:10.93    2:15.94  
       30.24  1:04.66  1:40.84  2:15.94                                    
 24 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              2:18.90    2:16.24  
       30.88  1:06.23  1:42.16  2:16.24                                    
 25 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              2:24.50    2:16.53  
       31.85  1:07.41  1:42.75  2:16.53                                    
 26 Breck, Payton E           14 UNUML-MA             2:21.69    2:17.97  
       32.06  1:07.07  1:43.38  2:17.97                                    
 27 Frith, Emma C             13 YBCC-MA              2:23.54    2:19.24  
       32.41  1:07.52  1:43.40  2:19.24                                    
 28 McCullough, Laura E       14 WAVE-MA              2:15.97    2:19.42  
       31.02  1:06.48  1:42.80  2:19.42                                    
 29 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:17.71    2:19.59  
       31.02  1:06.14  1:42.95  2:19.59                                    
 30 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              2:14.94    2:20.71  
       30.93  1:06.70  1:44.28  2:20.71                                    
 31 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              2:39.06    2:21.24  
       33.64  1:09.99  1:46.09  2:21.24                                    
 32 Sun, Annie H              13 UMLY-MA              2:26.86    2:21.98  
       32.38  1:08.74  1:45.43  2:21.98                                    
 33 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              2:21.96    2:22.23  
       31.92  1:08.31  1:46.81  2:22.23                                    
 34 Eldred, Jade J            13 YBCC-MA              2:15.00    2:22.64  
       32.60  1:08.66  1:45.73  2:22.64                                    
 35 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              2:24.11    2:22.75  
       32.27  1:09.88  1:48.71  2:22.75                                    
 36 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              2:15.82    2:23.08  
       31.56  1:07.01  1:44.67  2:23.08                                    
 37 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:24.07    2:23.16  
       31.36  1:07.73  1:46.20  2:23.16                                    
 38 Turley, Aly E             13 UMLY-MA              2:21.11    2:23.81  
       32.58           1:49.00  2:23.81                                    
 39 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              2:21.48    2:23.89  
       31.90  1:08.05  1:46.20  2:23.89                                    
 40 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA              2:39.98    2:26.36  
       33.25  1:11.13  1:49.64  2:26.36                                    
 41 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               2:25.40    2:26.61  
       33.96  1:11.23  1:49.60  2:26.61                                    
 42 Hark, Abby J              13 EMAC-MA              2:28.61    2:26.94  
       34.24  1:12.05  1:50.68  2:26.94                                    
 43 Kelly, Ava G              13 SEA-MA               2:35.49    2:27.17  
       34.01  1:11.45  1:49.26  2:27.17                                    
 44 Faris, Haley A            14 UMLY-MA              2:39.07    2:27.36  
       33.79  1:11.28  2:27.36                                             
 45 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              3:13.11    2:30.32  
       34.89  1:14.14  1:53.84  2:30.32                                    
 46 Leonard, Kathleen M       13 ECCC-MA              2:33.36    2:30.72  
       34.79  1:12.79  1:52.44  2:30.72                                    
 47 Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              2:37.47    2:30.94  
       33.74  1:11.66  2:30.94                                             
 48 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              2:31.14    2:31.60  
       34.94  1:13.42  1:53.10  2:31.60                                    
 49 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               2:27.45    2:31.88  
       30.97  1:07.81  1:49.60  2:31.88                                    
 50 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              2:31.19    2:32.90  
       33.70  1:11.26  1:52.24  2:32.90                                    
 51 Schaffer, Caroline R      13 EMAC-MA              2:27.06    2:33.35  
       34.93  1:14.26  1:54.14  2:33.35                                    
 52 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               2:45.76    2:42.06  
     1:14.18           1:57.80  2:42.06                                    
 53 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:54.22    2:47.32  
       36.96  1:19.41  2:04.11  2:47.32                                    
 54 Fang, Yiming              13 UMLY-MA              3:05.22    2:51.22  
       39.34  1:23.60  2:08.78  2:51.22                                    
 55 Laclair, Olivia A         13 BLUE-MA              2:59.21    2:51.76  
       35.78  1:17.67  2:04.24  2:51.76                                    
 56 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                2:47.54    2:52.88  
       37.86  1:23.05  2:09.33  2:52.88                                    
 57 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA              3:10.41    2:56.47  
       38.78  1:23.80  2:11.35  2:56.47                                    
 58 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA              2:40.81    2:56.66  
       38.02  1:24.22  2:11.45  2:56.66                                    
 59 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               3:05.26    3:09.64  
       41.20  1:28.96  2:20.37  3:09.64                                    
 60 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA              3:25.63    3:16.12  
       42.10  1:31.63  2:24.10  3:16.12                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               1:55.82    1:52.89   24  
       26.50    55.38  1:24.91  1:52.89                                    
  2 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:55.34    1:53.23   21  
       26.39    55.28  1:24.59  1:53.23                                    
  3 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA              1:58.30    1:57.94   20  
       27.03    56.40  1:26.83  1:57.94                                    
  4 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              2:00.25    1:58.00   19  
       26.65    56.06  1:26.93  1:58.00                                    
  5 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:04.15    1:58.48   18  
       27.32    58.54  1:29.88  1:58.48                                    
  6 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:04.04    2:00.19   17  
       27.65    58.44  1:29.77  2:00.19                                    
  7 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:02.47    2:00.75   16  
       27.67    58.08  1:29.59  2:00.75                                    
  8 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               2:01.92    2:02.13   15  
       27.59    57.88  1:29.76  2:02.13                                    
  9 Jellig, Conor M           14 Unattached-MA        2:04.26    2:04.64   14  
       28.14    59.66  1:32.37  2:04.64                                    
B - Final
 11 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:05.96    2:03.11   11  
       28.57  1:00.18  1:32.24  2:03.11                                    
 12 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:05.95    2:03.64    9  
       28.28  1:00.32  1:32.60  2:03.64                                    
 13 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA              2:04.49    2:04.04    8  
       28.70  1:01.06  1:32.99  2:04.04                                    
 14 Kline, Antonio S          14 SJAC-MA              2:06.04    2:04.41    7  
       28.24    59.98  1:32.93  2:04.41                                    
 15 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:05.01    2:04.51    6  
       28.33  1:00.38  1:33.14  2:04.51                                    
 16 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              2:05.82    2:04.79    5  
       28.79  1:00.52  1:32.56  2:04.79                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:56.93    1:55.34  
       27.13    56.63  1:26.11  1:55.34                                    
  2 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               1:54.72    1:55.82  
       26.95    56.50  1:26.62  1:55.82                                    
  3 Yu, John S                14 UMLY-MA              2:03.68    1:58.30  
       27.32    57.10  1:27.72  1:58.30                                    
  4 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              2:01.57    2:00.25  
       27.62    57.99  1:29.01  2:00.25                                    
  5 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               2:18.49    2:01.92  
       27.47    58.56  1:30.60  2:01.92                                    
  6 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC-MA              2:04.64    2:02.24  
       27.65    58.32  1:30.42  2:02.24                                    
  7 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:07.35    2:02.47  
       28.43    59.70  1:31.27  2:02.47                                    
  8 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:06.03    2:04.04  
       28.66  1:00.39  1:32.64  2:04.04                                    
  9 Hayes, Daniel L           14 BLUE-MA              2:05.78    2:04.15  
       28.65  1:01.28  1:34.27  2:04.15                                    
 10 Jellig, Conor M           14 Unattached-MA        2:06.83    2:04.26  
       28.01    59.59  1:32.50  2:04.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mumma, J.J. M             14 YBCC-MA              2:01.17    2:04.33  
       28.35    59.92  1:32.45  2:04.33                                    
 12 Kendig, Wesley A          14 MARA-MA              2:03.93    2:04.49  
       28.07    59.06  1:31.83  2:04.49                                    
 13 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:06.55    2:05.01  
       28.65  1:00.65  1:33.62  2:05.01                                    
 14 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              2:07.30    2:05.82  
       28.75  1:00.89  1:33.26  2:05.82                                    
 15 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:04.93    2:05.95  
       28.37  1:00.35  1:33.34  2:05.95                                    
 16 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:11.96    2:05.96  
       28.91  1:01.16  1:34.34  2:05.96                                    
 17 Kline, Antonio S          14 SJAC-MA              2:07.82    2:06.04  
       28.99  1:01.36  1:34.95  2:06.04                                    
 18 Shappell, Nate R          14 YBCC-MA              2:05.00    2:06.50  
       28.91  1:00.14  1:33.30  2:06.50                                    
 19 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC-MA              2:02.67    2:06.70  
       28.67  1:01.38  1:35.07  2:06.70                                    
 20 Glynn, Davin J            14 EMAC-MA              2:08.86    2:07.54  
       29.25  1:01.58  1:35.74  2:07.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Manion, James P           13 UMLY-MA              2:13.02    2:07.59  
       29.96  1:02.56  1:35.61  2:07.59                                    
 22 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:09.72    2:08.64  
       28.81  1:01.36  1:35.09  2:08.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              2:13.35    2:08.79  
       29.79  1:02.64  1:35.97  2:08.79                                    
 24 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              2:10.04    2:08.81  
       29.83  1:02.72  1:36.62  2:08.81                                    
 25 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              2:08.41    2:09.15  
       30.08  1:02.78  1:36.96  2:09.15                                    
 26 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              2:08.71    2:10.52  
       30.02  1:03.47  1:37.35  2:10.52                                    
 27 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA               2:10.27    2:11.13  
       30.40  1:03.94  1:38.26  2:11.13                                    
 28 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               2:08.62    2:11.23  
       29.87  1:03.47  1:37.83  2:11.23                                    
 29 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              2:33.94    2:11.52  
       30.41  1:04.34  1:39.54  2:11.52                                    
 30 Brown, Aidan J            14 UMLY-MA              2:16.29    2:12.34  
       30.01  1:04.00  1:38.88  2:12.34                                    
 31 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              2:09.00    2:13.07  
       29.25  1:02.52  1:37.75  2:13.07                                    
 32 Ferraro, Anthony F        13 YBCC-MA              2:19.70    2:13.19  
       31.38  1:06.53  1:40.74  2:13.19                                    
 33 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:20.37    2:13.42  
       29.02  1:03.58  1:39.64  2:13.42                                    
 34 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              2:10.39    2:13.63  
       29.00  1:02.86  1:38.64  2:13.63                                    
 35 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              2:45.47    2:13.71  
       31.15  1:06.29  1:41.83  2:13.71                                    
 36 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:15.99    2:13.99  
       30.98  1:05.50  1:41.18  2:13.99                                    
 37 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:14.35    2:14.30  
       30.99  1:05.52  1:40.96  2:14.30                                    
 38 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:15.15    2:14.33  
       29.57  1:04.67  1:39.99  2:14.33                                    
 39 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:13.49    2:14.76  
       30.52  1:05.47  1:41.00  2:14.76                                    
 40 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA              2:13.85    2:14.92  
       30.78  1:05.41  1:41.17  2:14.92                                    
 41 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:19.25    2:17.02  
       31.25  1:06.92  1:43.42  2:17.02                                    
 42 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              2:19.81    2:17.21  
       31.61  1:07.47  1:43.90  2:17.21                                    
 43 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              2:18.62    2:18.30  
       31.32  1:06.44  1:43.00  2:18.30                                    
 44 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:18.71    2:18.33  
       31.42  1:06.68  1:42.73  2:18.33                                    
 45 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              2:25.25    2:18.35  
       30.58  1:04.14  1:41.51  2:18.35                                    
 46 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              2:18.52    2:18.85  
       31.41  1:07.12  1:43.55  2:18.85                                    
 47 McNaull, Albert J         13 UMLY-MA              2:25.41    2:21.15  
       34.56  1:12.25  1:49.73  2:21.15                                    
 48 Oswald, Connor A          14 BLUE-MA              2:21.81    2:24.03  
       32.34  1:10.44  1:48.63  2:24.03                                    
 49 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              2:22.72    2:24.69  
       32.57  1:09.43  1:47.11  2:24.69                                    
 50 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               2:28.83    2:24.76  
       31.74  1:07.66  1:46.74  2:24.76                                    
 51 Tedesco, Brett M          14 SJAC-MA              2:29.20    2:27.00  
       33.18  1:09.48  1:47.84  2:27.00                                    
 52 Boyko, Sergy              14 YBCC-MA              2:27.00    2:27.67  
       33.17  1:10.40  2:27.67                                             
 53 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              2:31.78    2:31.27  
       32.96  1:12.65  1:53.53  2:31.27                                    
 54 Strohl, Brandon C         13 YBCC-MA              2:22.77    2:31.71  
       34.31  1:13.74  1:54.06  2:31.71                                    
 55 Dobson, Michael C         13 UMLY-MA              2:36.18    2:36.25  
       34.36  1:14.10  1:55.66  2:36.25                                    
 56 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              2:41.05    2:42.60  
       35.20  1:18.10  2:02.07  2:42.60                                    
 57 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA               2:46.98    2:42.72  
       36.33  1:16.51  2:00.78  2:42.72                                    
 58 Gaikwad, Siddharth        14 UMLY-MA              3:17.28    2:43.21  
       36.79  1:19.90  2:01.63  2:43.21                                    
 59 Ibrahim, Mohamed A        14 UMLY-MA              2:53.32    2:52.12  
       38.60  1:22.55  2:08.13  2:52.12                                    
 60 Cho, Sung Chan            14 UMLY-MA              2:55.88    2:54.02  
       36.63  1:21.36  2:09.33  2:54.02                                    
 -- Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              2:07.91        DNF  
       28.64  1:00.72  1:32.06                                             
 
Event 91  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               2:03.10    2:00.49   24  
       28.46    58.94  1:30.26  2:00.49                                    
  2 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA               2:02.57    2:01.32   21  
       28.50    59.43  1:30.61  2:01.32                                    
  3 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:04.97    2:01.59   20  
       28.50    59.45  1:31.06  2:01.59                                    
  4 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:08.75    2:04.91   19  
       28.13    59.43  1:32.22  2:04.91                                    
  5 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA              2:10.32    2:07.69   18  
       29.07  1:01.90  1:35.65  2:07.69                                    
  6 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:10.09    2:09.82   17  
       29.42  1:02.32  1:36.31  2:09.82                                    
  7 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA              2:12.83    2:11.46   16  
       30.66  1:04.88  1:39.17  2:11.46                                    
  8 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              2:14.42    2:12.27   15  
       30.94  1:04.96  1:39.36  2:12.27                                    
  9 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              2:14.03    2:15.54   14  
       31.35  1:06.38  1:42.20  2:15.54                                    
 10 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              2:15.24    2:16.36   13  
       29.36  1:03.97  1:41.23  2:16.36                                    
B - Final
 11 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              2:17.19    2:09.37   11  
       28.72  1:01.02  1:34.64  2:09.37                                    
 12 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              2:16.55    2:16.81    9  
       30.83  1:05.23  1:41.66  2:16.81                                    
 13 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA              2:16.63    2:16.99    8  
       31.44  1:06.21  1:41.81  2:16.99                                    
 14 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               2:17.85    2:17.45    7  
       31.51  1:06.84  1:42.97  2:17.45                                    
 15 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              2:19.89    2:17.50    6  
       30.79  1:05.88  1:42.39  2:17.50                                    
 16 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              2:20.92    2:20.94    5  
       31.10  1:06.48  1:43.30  2:20.94                                    
 17 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               2:24.48    2:21.96    4  
       31.34  1:06.92  1:44.75  2:21.96                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA               2:01.35    2:02.57  
       28.69    59.47  1:31.25  2:02.57                                    
  2 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA               2:00.56    2:03.10  
       28.63    59.88  1:32.00  2:03.10                                    
  3 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:00.95    2:04.97  
       29.13  1:00.76  1:32.74  2:04.97                                    
  4 Fry, Mikaela T            16 YBCC-MA              2:16.05    2:07.92  
       29.11  1:01.53  1:34.43  2:07.92                                    
  5 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:01.57    2:08.75  
       28.90  1:01.13  1:34.91  2:08.75                                    
  6 Mogil, Abby M             16 YBCC-MA              2:11.48    2:09.49  
       30.39  1:03.24  1:36.25  2:09.49                                    
  7 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:09.22    2:10.09  
       29.55  1:02.13  1:36.14  2:10.09                                    
  8 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA              2:12.34    2:10.32  
       30.07  1:03.54  1:37.65  2:10.32                                    
  9 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA              2:06.72    2:12.83  
       30.70  1:04.89  1:39.48  2:12.83                                    
 10 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              2:11.05    2:14.03  
       30.99  1:05.40  1:39.63  2:14.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              2:12.48    2:14.42  
       31.32  1:06.10  1:40.77  2:14.42                                    
 12 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              2:15.12    2:15.24  
       30.10  1:05.09  1:40.08  2:15.24                                    
 13 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              2:17.90    2:16.55  
       31.37  1:05.40  1:40.78  2:16.55                                    
 14 Penn, Fionna L            16 SJAC-MA              2:07.36    2:16.63  
       31.75  1:06.72  1:41.89  2:16.63                                    
 15 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              2:05.11    2:17.19  
       29.70  1:03.02  1:39.58  2:17.19                                    
 16 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               2:19.34    2:17.85  
       31.80  1:07.29  1:43.62  2:17.85                                    
 17 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              2:19.40    2:18.24  
       32.03  1:07.50  1:43.45  2:18.24                                    
 18 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA              2:15.14    2:18.90  
       31.28  1:06.35  1:42.61  2:18.90                                    
 19 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               2:13.86    2:19.84  
       30.09  1:05.12  1:42.70  2:19.84                                    
 20 Gupta, Monisha            15 UMLY-MA              2:28.09    2:19.89  
       32.81  1:08.39  1:45.12  2:19.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              2:21.18    2:20.92  
       32.03  1:08.42  1:45.17  2:20.92                                    
 22 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              2:21.29    2:21.31  
       30.74  1:06.91  1:43.98  2:21.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              2:21.36    2:21.82  
       32.52  1:09.13  1:45.52  2:21.82                                    
 24 Strother, Kaya D          15 SJAC-MA              2:17.43    2:22.23  
       31.67  1:07.84  1:45.82  2:22.23                                    
 25 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               2:16.58    2:24.48  
       32.31  1:08.49  1:46.30  2:24.48                                    
 26 Mangino, Lila M           15 BLUE-MA              2:22.35    2:29.95  
       33.35  1:10.54  1:50.26  2:29.95                                    
 27 McCormick, Kayla M        15 MARA-MA              2:29.89    2:32.76  
       34.43  1:13.07  1:53.25  2:32.76                                    
 28 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              2:32.42    2:32.84  
 29 Kunkle, Delaney S         15 SJAC-MA              2:40.85    2:35.63  
       34.35  1:13.78  1:56.57  2:35.63                                    
 30 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA              2:44.96    2:40.28  
       36.46  1:19.06  2:00.39  2:40.28                                    
 31 Bartlett, Tori A          16 DST-MA               2:38.99    2:42.91  
       36.43  1:17.38  2:01.26  2:42.91                                    
 32 Rana, Aashna              15 UMLY-MA              2:35.88    2:52.55  
       36.90  1:20.27  2:52.55                                             
 
Event 92  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               1:50.79    1:49.93   24  
       24.46    51.66  1:20.48  1:49.93                                    
  2 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA              1:52.29    1:53.00   21  
       24.49    52.35  1:22.30  1:53.00                                    
  3 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA              1:54.93    1:53.89   20  
       26.48    55.31  1:25.03  1:53.89                                    
  4 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA              1:56.45    1:53.99   19  
       26.06    54.58  1:24.28  1:53.99                                    
  5 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               1:57.11    1:54.12   18  
       25.95    55.08  1:24.94  1:54.12                                    
  6 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               1:57.22    1:54.19   16.5
       25.94    54.91  1:25.16  1:54.19                                    
  6 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              1:54.12    1:54.19   16.5
       25.56    54.41  1:24.53  1:54.19                                    
  8 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              1:56.80    1:57.02   15  
       26.27    55.41  1:25.92  1:57.02                                    
  9 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:58.51    2:02.04   14  
                56.93  1:28.73  2:02.04                                    
B - Final
 11 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              1:58.83    1:56.87   11  
       26.83    57.31  1:28.07  1:56.87                                    
 12 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA              1:58.94    1:57.18    9  
       26.79    56.51  1:27.35  1:57.18                                    
 13 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA             1:58.68    1:57.60    8  
       26.98    56.88  1:27.21  1:57.60                                    
 14 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              2:00.19    1:58.94    7  
       27.73    58.34  1:29.11  1:58.94                                    
 15 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               2:00.64    1:59.07    6  
       26.90    56.92  1:28.05  1:59.07                                    
 16 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              2:02.57    1:59.35    5  
       27.67    58.67  1:30.18  1:59.35                                    
 17 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              2:00.88    1:59.53    4  
       27.30    58.16  1:29.51  1:59.53                                    
 18 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              2:00.67    2:01.44    3  
       27.98    58.80  1:30.48  2:01.44                                    
 19 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA              2:02.92    2:02.76    2  
       27.37    58.67  1:30.72  2:02.76                                    
 20 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA              2:01.55    2:04.24    1  
       28.91  1:00.90  1:32.97  2:04.24                                    
 
Event 92  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               1:52.09    1:50.79  
       24.77    52.00  1:21.30  1:50.79                                    
  2 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA              1:56.59    1:52.29  
       25.02    53.47  1:23.39  1:52.29                                    
  3 Kocon, Colby J            18 EMAC-MA              1:57.35    1:54.12  
       25.97    54.76  1:25.29  1:54.12                                    
  4 Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA              1:57.61    1:54.93  
       27.00    56.02  1:25.41  1:54.93                                    
  5 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA              2:01.39    1:56.45  
       26.77    56.13  1:26.23  1:56.45                                    
  6 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               1:53.23    1:56.46  
       26.38    57.03  1:27.45  1:56.46                                    
  7 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              1:58.30    1:56.80  
       26.36    55.77  1:26.49  1:56.80                                    
  8 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               1:54.21    1:57.11  
       26.59    56.50  1:26.86  1:57.11                                    
  9 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              1:59.35    1:57.15  
       27.34    56.97  1:26.80  1:57.15                                    
 10 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               1:54.99    1:57.22  
       25.93    55.56  1:27.22  1:57.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:02.10    1:57.94  
       26.68    56.62  1:27.44  1:57.94                                    
 12 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              2:02.77    1:58.51  
       26.78    56.65  1:27.57  1:58.51                                    
 13 Apostolico, Chad L        16 UNEMA-MA             2:01.25    1:58.68  
       27.31    57.23  1:28.10  1:58.68                                    
 14 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              1:56.56    1:58.83  
       26.43    57.05  1:28.24  1:58.83                                    
 15 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA              2:16.75    1:58.94  
       27.06    56.84  1:27.79  1:58.94                                    
 16 Yu, David S               17 UMLY-MA              2:07.35    1:59.58  
       26.42    56.11  1:28.43  1:59.58                                    
 17 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              2:03.20    2:00.19  
       27.92    58.70  1:29.65  2:00.19                                    
 18 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:57.65    2:00.64  
       27.31    57.63  1:29.20  2:00.64                                    
 19 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              1:58.90    2:00.67  
       26.97    56.62  1:28.46  2:00.67                                    
 20 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA               1:59.53    2:00.82  
       26.49    56.29  1:28.96  2:00.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              2:05.20    2:00.88  
       27.77    58.65  1:30.28  2:00.88                                    
 22 Iuvara, David             17 SJAC-MA              1:52.58    2:00.90  
       26.31    57.24  1:30.31  2:00.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA              2:01.90    2:01.55  
       28.18    58.88  1:30.34  2:01.55                                    
 24 Beaver, Austin W          15 ECCC-MA              2:00.46    2:02.57  
       27.70    58.71  1:31.03  2:02.57                                    
 25 Evans, Matt J             15 ECCC-MA              2:01.50    2:02.92  
       27.16    58.16  1:30.24  2:02.92                                    
 26 Nikitine, Mark V          16 BLUE-MA              1:54.25    2:03.03  
       28.08    59.15  1:31.16  2:03.03                                    
 27 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA              2:05.23    2:03.46  
       28.38    59.99  1:32.40  2:03.46                                    
 28 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA              2:04.62    2:03.64  
       27.63  1:00.06  1:33.84  2:03.64                                    
 29 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              2:01.69    2:03.82  
       28.77  1:00.60  1:32.67  2:03.82                                    
 30 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              2:03.00    2:04.08  
       28.43  1:00.82  1:32.51  2:04.08                                    
 31 Rowe, Jack M              15 YBCC-MA              2:09.49    2:04.34  
       28.65  1:00.58  1:33.04  2:04.34                                    
 32 Carroll, Michael A        16 SEA-MA               2:02.28    2:04.55  
       28.33    59.70  1:31.94  2:04.55                                    
 33 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA               2:08.56    2:04.99  
       28.46    59.90  1:32.50  2:04.99                                    
 34 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               2:05.07    2:05.21  
       27.32    59.09  1:32.81  2:05.21                                    
 35 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              2:04.16    2:07.23  
       28.46  1:00.36  1:34.08  2:07.23                                    
 36 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              2:03.11    2:07.41  
       28.21  1:00.51  1:34.35  2:07.41                                    
 37 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              2:08.39    2:07.71  
       28.78  1:00.88  1:34.65  2:07.71                                    
 38 Balkey, Griffin M         16 YBCC-MA              2:11.03    2:08.43  
       28.89  1:01.71  1:35.57  2:08.43                                    
 39 Turley, Alex M            15 YBCC-MA              2:06.30    2:08.71  
       28.62  1:00.70  1:34.81  2:08.71                                    
 40 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA              2:10.11    2:12.06  
       29.35  1:03.14  1:36.95  2:12.06                                    
 41 Lavery, AJ J              15 YBCC-MA              2:14.01    2:12.55  
       30.40  1:04.37  1:39.78  2:12.55                                    
 42 McMonagle, Ben P          16 WAVE-MA              2:18.26    2:12.66  
       30.90  1:04.63  1:39.52  2:12.66                                    
 43 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA              2:07.00    2:14.60  
       29.33  1:03.86  1:39.69  2:14.60                                    
 44 Stigall, Alexander R      17 UMLY-MA              2:25.51    2:15.22  
       30.12  1:04.63  1:40.62  2:15.22                                    
 45 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              2:30.04    2:24.66  
       32.47  1:09.46  1:48.04  2:24.66                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      4:06.51    3:55.44   48  
     1) Wang, Marina C 12               2) Sargent, Devyn M 12            
     3) McLaughlin, Natalia 12          4) Laganelli, Audrey L 12         
       26.96    55.49  1:24.23  1:55.59  2:11.04  2:56.94  3:24.27  3:55.44
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:08.29    4:00.13   44  
     1) Carlos, Katie L 11              2) McDonough, Elle 12             
     3) Latham, Natalie J 12            4) Nguyen, Kayla V 11             
       27.56    58.25  1:27.14  1:59.66  2:28.51  3:01.07  3:28.74  4:00.13
  3 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:06.58    4:04.93   40  
     1) Culmone, Ella 12                2) Midura, Katie M 12             
     3) Davidson, Lana M 11             4) Iordanov, Monica I 12          
       28.38    59.60  1:29.53  2:02.79  2:32.36  3:05.22  3:33.34  4:04.93
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      4:19.58    4:06.07   38  
     1) Fox, Sarah A 11                 2) Undercofler, Gemma E 11        
     3) Nowoswiat, Jena M 11            4) MacDonald, Hannah 12           
       29.23  1:00.45  1:29.42  2:01.22  2:32.03  3:05.33  3:34.14  4:06.07
  5 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:22.22    4:11.31   36  
     1) Johnson, Isabelle C 12          2) Reinhard, Hailey L 12          
     3) Mack, Natalie M 12              4) Sparaco, Isabella M 11         
       29.83  1:02.82  1:32.16  2:04.99  2:35.51  3:08.42  3:24.15  4:11.31
  6 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:22.34    4:16.45   34  
     1) Palochik, Ava C 12              2) Hubert, Julia 12               
     3) Bozzi, Joline S 12              4) Latini, Sophia 12              
       29.74  1:01.88  1:17.50  2:04.90  2:37.54  3:15.07  3:43.12  4:16.45
  7 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              4:22.33    4:17.18   32  
     1) Cornell, Rhylee M 11            2) Mallari, Jewel 11              
     3) Moore, Sydney R 11              4) Rossi, Izzy M 12               
       30.16  1:03.90  1:33.93  2:11.15  2:40.70  3:13.70  3:43.11  4:17.18
  8 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              4:28.83    4:22.04   30  
     1) Danastasio, Gia M 12            2) Shapiro, Alisa M 12            
     3) Peterson, Gracie E 12           4) Walsh, Kelly A 11              
       30.33  1:03.53  1:33.27  2:07.48  2:38.64  3:14.34  3:45.90  4:22.04
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:14.30    4:04.41   48  
     1) Zawodny, Adler E 12             2) Doule, Josh A 12               
     3) Aguero, Abner I 12              4) Coffman, Ethan G 12            
       27.78    57.57  1:28.43  2:04.42  2:33.57  3:07.00  3:34.89  4:04.41
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:04.80    4:04.77   44  
     1) Smilevski, Leo 12               2) Smilevski, Alex 12             
     3) Schreiner, Charles 11           4) Wojciechowicz, Michael J 12    
       28.15    59.19  1:28.35  2:00.79  2:31.07  3:04.42  3:22.66  4:04.77
  3 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              4:18.88    4:16.34   40  
     1) Storti, Kevin 12                2) Shand, Colin L 12              
     3) Steene, Luke D 12               4) Turley, Ben M 12               
       30.73  1:05.22  1:38.53  2:16.12  2:45.32  3:17.49  3:45.52  4:16.34
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   4:14.33    4:17.67   38  
     1) Timmons, Andrew D 12            2) Camfield, Jack A 12            
     3) Jefferson, Teddy G 11           4) Politza, Luca W 11             
       30.75  1:05.41  1:35.85  2:09.79  2:40.68  3:15.09  3:44.69  4:17.67
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              4:17.96    4:17.86   36  
     1) Woodside, Matthew R 12          2) Kelly, Michael 12              
     3) Nguyen, William 12              4) Dewitt, Dylan C 12             
       30.91  1:04.92  1:35.67  2:09.69  2:40.73  3:15.14  3:45.06  4:17.86
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'C'                              4:32.59    4:18.84   34  
     1) Neuman, Andrew C 11             2) Manning, Ryan M 12             
     3) Seiverd, Charlie E 11           4) Thompson, Aaron C 12           
       30.94  1:04.94  1:36.29  2:12.00  2:43.62  3:17.53  3:46.10  4:18.84
  7 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              4:31.30    4:22.93   32  
     1) McAveety, Jonathan J 11         2) Blahut, John M 12              
     3) Reihl, Alexander Q 12           4) Smith, Nick R 11               
       29.88  1:03.25  1:34.46  2:08.73  2:41.41  3:18.56  3:49.60  4:22.93
 -- Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'B'                              4:53.97        DNF  
     1) Storti, Patrick 12              2) Langmuir, Andrew J 12          
     3) Chang, Andy C 12                4) Machristie, Noah P 11          
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:46.39    3:46.13   48  
     1) Saul, Yuran A 13                2) Barlow, Katie K 14             
     3) Denn, Laci J 13                 4) Cotter, Alexandria H 14        
       28.62  1:00.67  1:26.98  1:55.99  2:22.49  2:52.00  3:17.74  3:46.13
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:56.74    3:53.89   44  
     1) Hendricks, Lauren M 14          2) Maile, Kristen 14              
     3) Ryan, Lenya H 13                4) Sicuranza, Lily M 14           
       28.37    58.54  1:26.78  1:57.38  2:24.86  2:55.94  3:23.35  3:53.89
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:57.37    3:56.48   40  
     1) Rautzhan, Peyton M 14           2) Puentes, Mya R 13              
     3) Buchman, Bella A 14             4) Reinhard, Kera M 14            
       28.02    58.33  1:27.20  1:59.13  2:27.00  3:00.54  3:27.08  3:56.48
  4 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      4:02.33    4:05.46   38  
     1) Laslo, Kiera C 13               2) Rosa, Bella A 14               
     3) Miles, Alina J 14               4) Pal, Mallika D 14              
       29.52  1:02.63  1:30.30  2:01.74  2:32.72  3:08.06  3:34.62  4:05.46
  5 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              4:03.96    4:10.26   36  
     1) Rodier, Annamarie 14            2) Ruona, Kate G 13               
     3) Romano, Rachel G 14             4) Shellem, Michaela J 14         
       27.91    58.57  1:27.17  1:58.96  2:30.10  3:07.43  3:23.19  4:10.26
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     4:08.92    4:18.47   34  
     1) Gatesman, Kalena A 13           2) Leonard, Kathleen M 13         
     3) Hill, Maggie J 13               4) Vana, Natalie 13               
       29.75  1:02.66  1:35.06  2:11.10  2:40.51  3:13.52  3:43.90  4:18.47
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      3:41.13    3:36.26   48  
     1) Curry, Joey C 14                2) Hayes, Daniel L 14             
     3) LaBarre, David A 14             4) Pandher, Armaan S 14           
       25.77    54.54  1:19.26  1:47.29  2:13.41  2:42.36  3:07.86  3:36.26
  2 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              3:59.15    3:50.31   44  
     1) Poole, Isaiah S 14              2) Denn, Luke B 13                
     3) Balint, Phil T 14               4) Giegerich, Rocco F 13          
       26.84    57.25  1:23.52  1:53.24  2:20.20  2:51.83  3:18.48  3:50.31
  3 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      4:00.67    3:51.45   40  
     1) Aguero, Omar A 14               2) Nichols III, Tommy I 14        
     3) Troxell, Caelib E 14            4) Oswald, Connor A 14            
       27.17    56.15  1:22.83  1:52.17  2:19.77  2:51.52  3:19.94  3:51.45
 
Event 98  Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:28.33    3:25.30   48  
     1) Soares, Nick C 15               2) Bower, Darren M 16             
     3) Connolly, Cole P 17             4) Kocon, Colby J 18              
       23.78    49.64  1:14.90  1:42.21  2:07.44  2:35.52  2:59.29  3:25.30
  2 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      3:29.82    3:27.48   44  
     1) Frasca, Ryan C 18               2) Frasca, Joseph J 15            
     3) Dinitzen, William R 16          4) Vieira, Brendan 16             
       25.41    53.18  1:17.78  1:45.98  2:10.80  2:37.09  3:00.96  3:27.48
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:33.71    3:29.49   40  
     1) Hendricks, Blake P 15           2) Hendricks, Branden P 18        
     3) Grossman, Kyle M 17             4) Macmurray, Connor G 16         
       25.16    52.59  1:18.71  1:47.45  2:11.24  2:38.08  3:01.87  3:29.49
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       3:40.55    3:33.86   38  
     1) Kocon, Cooper S 16              2) Wendling, Matthew D 15         
     3) Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick 16          4) Durrwachter, Kyle A 15         
       25.98    54.20  1:19.03  1:46.70  2:11.66  2:39.39  3:05.01  3:33.86
  5 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:38.15    3:37.80   36  
     1) Beaver, Austin W 15             2) Evans, Matt J 15               
     3) Wallace, Cameron J 16           4) Thompson, Andrew R 16          
       25.71    53.26  1:09.32  1:48.44  2:14.11  2:43.97  3:09.27  3:37.80
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA                24.99      25.19   24  
  2 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA                 26.68      26.72   21  
  3 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA                27.45      27.24   20  
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 27.39      27.27   19  
  5 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA                28.16      27.33   18  
  6 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA                27.54      27.54   17  
  7 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                27.65      27.59   16  
  8 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 27.98      27.76   15  
  9 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                27.74      27.86   14  
 10 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                28.07      28.20   13  
B - Final
 11 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA                28.20      27.64   11  
 12 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                28.50      27.83    9  
 13 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA                28.84      27.96    8  
 14 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA                28.53      28.11    7  
 15 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                28.47      28.15    6  
 16 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 28.81      28.65    5  
 17 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                28.70      28.73    4  
 18 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                28.85      28.77    3  
 19 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA                28.53      28.82    2  
 20 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 29.02      29.66    1  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA                27.13      24.99  
  2 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA                 27.23      26.68  
  3 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 27.44      27.39  
  4 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA                30.01      27.45  
  5 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA                28.13      27.54  
  6 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                27.59      27.65  
  7 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                28.35      27.74  
  8 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 30.27      27.98  
  9 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                28.09      28.07  
 10 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA                29.00      28.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA                28.05      28.20  
 12 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                28.55      28.47  
 13 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                28.55      28.50  
 14 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA                29.92      28.53  
 14 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA                29.27      28.53  
 16 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                28.78      28.70  
 17 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 28.34      28.81  
 18 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA                28.45      28.84  
 19 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                29.59      28.85  
 20 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 29.59      29.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA                 29.99      29.03  
 22 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA                 29.28      29.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                29.44      29.18  
 24 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA                30.61      29.32  
 25 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA                29.45      29.51  
 26 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA                30.98      29.60  
 27 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 30.18      29.92  
 28 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 29.74      29.97  
 29 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA                29.51      29.99  
 30 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 30.66      30.07  
 31 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                30.47      30.10  
 32 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA                31.65      30.11  
 33 Corbin, Caroline A        12 YBCC-MA                29.99      30.22  
 34 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA                33.33      30.27  
 35 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                31.87      30.40  
 36 Cooper, Amelia R          12 SJAC-MA                31.32      30.42  
 37 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA                31.55      30.44  
 38 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA                31.67      30.54  
 39 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA                 32.09      30.57  
 40 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA                34.12      30.94  
 41 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA                29.99      31.03  
 42 Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA                31.66      31.21  
 43 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 33.82      31.38  
 43 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA                31.83      31.38  
 45 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA                31.99      31.43  
 46 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                31.88      31.59  
 47 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA                 31.19      31.74  
 48 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                31.80      31.78  
 49 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                32.29      31.86  
 50 Qiu, Katrina M            12 UMLY-MA                31.72      32.06  
 51 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA                33.37      32.13  
 52 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA                32.45      32.17  
 53 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA                31.80      32.40  
 54 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA                34.18      32.85  
 55 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 33.98      32.86  
 56 Keller, Abby L            11 DST-MA                 34.23      32.93  
 57 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA                33.41      33.00  
 58 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA                31.56      33.13  
 59 Yelverton, Ava C          11 YBCC-MA                35.97      33.59  
 60 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA                34.59      33.76  
 61 Sanfilippo, Lia N         11 YBCC-MA                34.88      33.87  
 62 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA                34.60      33.99  
 63 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA                37.81      34.21  
 64 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA                35.23      34.26  
 65 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA                35.51      34.41  
 66 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                36.41      34.43  
 67 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA                35.00      35.33  
 68 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA                36.85      35.61  
 69 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 35.02      36.07  
 70 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 37.34      36.39  
 71 Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC-MA                37.70      38.13  
 72 Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA                39.58      39.24  
 73 Smith, Katie A            12 ECCC-MA                38.25      39.33  
 74 deQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA                48.92      43.29  
 75 Remenicky, Sophia J       11 ECCC-MA                49.50      43.83  
 76 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA                45.37      46.47  
 77 Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA                49.75      47.40  
 78 Carden, Ari G             11 UNECC-MA               44.89      49.48  
 79 Cancila, Chloe A          11 ECCC-MA              1:07.69      50.38  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA                26.17      26.32   24  
  2 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                26.80      26.41   21  
  3 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                27.59      27.08   20  
  4 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 27.01      27.15   19  
  5 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                27.44      27.39   18  
  6 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA                27.51      27.41   17  
  7 Steene, Luke D            12 YBCC-MA                28.11      27.69   16  
  8 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                28.06      28.10   15  
  9 Clow, Brayden R           12 MARA-MA                28.33      28.23   14  
 10 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA                28.48      29.04   13  
B - Final
 11 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 29.21      28.44   11  
 12 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 29.00      28.80    9  
 13 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                28.70      29.16    8  
 14 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                 29.60      29.33    7  
 15 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                29.19      29.38    6  
 16 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA                 28.87      29.41    5  
 17 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA                29.32      29.46    4  
 18 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA                 29.20      29.53    3  
 19 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 29.56      29.64    2  
 20 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA                29.16      29.69    1  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA                26.56      26.17  
  2 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                27.05      26.80  
  3 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 27.76      27.01  
  4 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                27.17      27.44  
  5 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA                28.96      27.51  
  6 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                28.21      27.59  
  7 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                29.03      28.06  
  8 Steene, Luke D            12 YBCC-MA                28.99      28.11  
  9 Clow, Brayden R           12 MARA-MA                30.37      28.33  
 10 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA                28.46      28.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                29.04      28.70  
 12 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA                 28.35      28.87  
 13 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 29.95      29.00  
 14 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA                30.00      29.16  
 15 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                28.17      29.19  
 16 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA                 30.30      29.20  
 17 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 29.07      29.21  
 18 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA                29.99      29.32  
 19 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 30.84      29.56  
 20 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                 29.59      29.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                30.61      29.61  
 22 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                30.48      29.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA                 30.37      29.73  
 24 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC-MA                31.15      29.98  
 25 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA                30.36      29.99  
 26 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA                30.99      30.24  
 27 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA                30.93      30.25  
 28 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 30.43      30.28  
 29 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA                 30.51      30.47  
 30 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA                31.64      30.54  
 31 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA                 33.37      30.63  
 32 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                31.53      30.72  
 33 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA                31.60      31.03  
 34 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                31.80      31.61  
 35 Shand, Colin L            12 YBCC-MA                31.98      31.77  
 36 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 32.09      31.82  
 37 Barry, Spencer D          12 MARA-MA                32.14      31.83  
 38 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA                32.07      32.03  
 39 Langmuir, Andrew J        12 YBCC-MA                32.68      32.07  
 40 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA                31.91      32.30  
 41 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 34.49      32.54  
 42 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                34.32      32.63  
 43 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA                33.15      32.67  
 44 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA                 32.67      33.06  
 45 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA                33.51      33.32  
 46 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC-MA                33.52      33.72  
 47 Ledbetter, Timothy G      11 UMLY-MA                34.81      33.90  
 48 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA                 35.54      33.96  
 49 Ludman, Nolan M           12 ECCC-MA                35.30      34.00  
 50 Bacani, Brandon J         11 UMLY-MA                36.10      34.05  
 51 Martin, Jonathan M        11 ECCC-MA                35.25      34.06  
 52 Storti, Patrick           12 YBCC-MA                33.38      34.11  
 53 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                33.03      34.30  
 54 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                34.74      34.34  
 54 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC-MA                34.55      34.34  
 56 Perretta, Will F          11 UMLY-MA                36.21      34.35  
 57 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA                34.79      34.43  
 58 Putnik, Marko             12 DST-MA                 35.40      34.60  
 59 Greenleaf, Jake G         11 YBCC-MA                35.47      35.07  
 60 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA                38.05      35.31  
 61 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA                 37.51      35.41  
 62 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA                 35.93      35.52  
 63 Kornblatt, Lukas Y        12 UNUML-MA               39.35      37.35  
 64 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                 38.02      37.42  
 65 Jellig, Patrick J         11 UN-MA                  39.81      37.87  
 66 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                36.77      38.60  
 67 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA                41.96      40.41  
 68 Sevelis, Linas            11 UMLY-MA                45.60      43.98  
 69 Gomaa, Ryaan A            12 EMAC-MA                47.81      51.71  
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:48.32    2:37.86   24  
       34.38  1:16.02  2:03.74  2:37.86                                    
  2 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              2:51.82    2:38.75   21  
       33.62  1:14.07  2:04.46  2:38.75                                    
  3 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA              2:49.18    2:52.18   20  
       34.80  1:16.53  2:11.98  2:52.18                                    
  4 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              3:11.18    2:55.92   19  
       41.60  1:24.94  2:16.30  2:55.92                                    
  5 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:54.23    2:56.37   18  
       35.33  1:17.55  2:13.99  2:56.37                                    
  6 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA              3:25.88    3:02.22   17  
       44.06  1:30.04  2:23.40  3:02.22                                    
  7 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               3:11.38    3:02.96   16  
       41.09  1:26.35  2:21.76  3:02.96                                    
  8 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               3:14.91    3:03.82   15  
       39.62  1:26.80  2:24.45  3:03.82                                    
  9 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              3:05.01    3:04.35   14  
       39.80  1:25.54  2:24.49  3:04.35                                    
 10 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              3:09.86    3:04.48   13  
       39.88  1:25.87  2:24.98  3:04.48                                    
 11 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              3:21.48    3:06.21   11  
       39.56  1:26.38  2:22.48  3:06.21                                    
 12 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              3:13.23    3:08.04    9  
       41.47  1:28.16  2:23.99  3:08.04                                    
 13 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC-MA              3:14.14    3:09.13    8  
       40.64  1:29.18  2:27.25  3:09.13                                    
 14 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              3:30.88    3:09.78    7  
       43.79  1:32.12  2:27.20  3:09.78                                    
 15 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA              3:12.75    3:09.97    6  
       42.31  1:26.93  2:29.48  3:09.97                                    
 16 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA              3:20.00    3:10.15    5  
       40.71  1:30.25  2:27.42  3:10.15                                    
 17 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              3:23.76    3:10.50    4  
       41.14  1:26.45  2:27.96  3:10.50                                    
 18 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC-MA              3:09.00    3:10.58    3  
       45.23  1:32.28  2:26.73  3:10.58                                    
 19 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               3:18.54    3:10.67    2  
       42.70  1:29.91  2:27.43  3:10.67                                    
 20 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA               3:22.00    3:12.23    1  
       43.16  1:31.61  2:25.88  3:12.23                                    
 21 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA              3:18.66    3:12.84  
       46.52  1:33.54  2:29.84  3:12.84                                    
 22 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA              3:18.28    3:14.83  
       38.43  1:27.25  2:29.00  3:14.83                                    
 23 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              3:25.78    3:16.13  
       45.26  1:35.32  2:31.68  3:16.13                                    
 24 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              3:13.96    3:16.63  
       46.79  1:36.00  2:34.96  3:16.63                                    
 25 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               3:28.86    3:23.16  
       45.39  1:35.93  3:23.16                                             
 26 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA              3:20.00    3:26.60  
       49.10  1:42.79  2:37.46  3:26.60                                    
 27 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               3:37.26    3:26.94  
       46.33  1:38.93  2:42.73  3:26.94                                    
 28 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA              3:40.00    3:28.34  
       47.93  1:43.62  2:45.12  3:28.34                                    
 29 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA              3:30.89    3:28.40  
       42.60  1:33.10  2:38.75  3:28.40                                    
 30 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              3:40.00    3:30.07  
       48.74  1:42.61  2:43.70  3:30.07                                    
 31 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               3:49.43    3:31.65  
       51.34  1:44.86  2:44.37  3:31.65                                    
 32 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               3:43.09    3:32.40  
       49.06  1:39.89  2:43.75  3:32.40                                    
 33 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA              3:43.39    3:32.56  
       48.57  1:40.00  2:45.24  3:32.56                                    
 34 Kiess, Kylee E             9 DST-MA               3:30.40    3:34.98  
       45.53  1:39.69  2:45.53  3:34.98                                    
 35 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              3:50.00    3:37.61  
       53.07  1:49.71  2:52.68  3:37.61                                    
 36 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               3:44.58    3:41.17  
       52.37  1:47.72  2:48.93  3:41.17                                    
 37 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA               3:37.23    3:49.16  
       53.86           2:56.32  3:49.16                                    
 38 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA              3:39.50    3:49.66  
       56.83  1:53.29  2:59.20  3:49.66                                    
 39 Robinson, Alexandra I     10 YBCC-MA              4:00.00    4:10.41  
     1:00.15  2:04.49  3:15.07  4:10.41                                    
 -- Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               3:04.30         DQ  
       42.47  1:28.05  2:23.38       DQ                                    
 -- Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               3:22.40         DQ  
       36.98  1:22.15  2:15.49       DQ                                    
 -- Lewis, Ryen J             10 SJAC-MA              4:15.00         DQ  
     2:07.60           3:19.43       DQ                                    
 -- Headrick, Riley N          9 SJAC-MA              4:10.00         DQ  
       59.78           3:19.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              2:51.58    2:42.74   24  
       33.43  1:16.97  2:05.50  2:42.74                                    
  2 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              2:57.29    2:48.62   21  
       35.67  1:19.60  2:09.42  2:48.62                                    
  3 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               3:12.43    2:51.30   20  
       37.41  1:20.81  2:14.16  2:51.30                                    
  4 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      3:00.66    2:51.93   19  
       34.16  1:19.33  2:13.33  2:51.93                                    
  5 Smolders, Colin W         10 UMLY-MA              3:10.88    2:55.41   18  
       38.17  1:23.44  2:15.26  2:55.41                                    
  6 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                3:30.00    2:56.17   17  
       35.73  1:19.10  2:13.77  2:56.17                                    
  7 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA              3:16.35    2:59.32   16  
       40.67  1:27.33  2:17.95  2:59.32                                    
  8 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              3:04.65    3:00.86   15  
       43.13  1:27.06  2:22.43  3:00.86                                    
  9 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              3:20.77    3:06.23   14  
       36.92  1:27.56  2:23.51  3:06.23                                    
 10 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               3:24.98    3:08.01   13  
       44.42  1:27.15  2:26.60  3:08.01                                    
 11 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               3:12.98    3:11.12   11  
       44.93  1:27.38  2:32.94  3:11.12                                    
 12 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               3:24.38    3:11.77    9  
       45.73           2:32.26  3:11.77                                    
 13 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              3:26.74    3:13.18    8  
       44.26  1:33.26  2:32.28  3:13.18                                    
 14 Brinsfield, Jamie E        9 WAC-MA               3:19.39    3:14.73    7  
       44.08  1:31.49  2:31.49  3:14.73                                    
 15 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              3:19.32    3:15.23    6  
       47.22  1:37.33  2:31.25  3:15.23                                    
 16 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              3:45.00    3:17.87    5  
       45.05  1:34.92  2:35.66  3:17.87                                    
 17 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              3:40.00    3:18.63    4  
       45.32  1:36.93  2:36.94  3:18.63                                    
 18 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               3:39.50    3:19.45    3  
       48.26  1:38.88  2:36.96  3:19.45                                    
 19 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA              3:45.00    3:23.58    2  
       48.09  1:41.46  2:38.71  3:23.58                                    
 20 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA              3:45.00    3:24.08    1  
     1:33.08           2:43.82  3:24.08                                    
 21 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:33.01  
       47.57  1:40.98  2:48.18  3:33.01                                    
 22 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA              3:40.00    3:35.93  
       51.82  1:43.88  2:48.16  3:35.93                                    
 23 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               3:42.77    3:47.11  
       51.29  1:47.36  2:57.62  3:47.11                                    
 24 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA               3:57.86    3:48.72  
       44.27           2:54.49  3:48.72                                    
 25 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA              4:15.00    3:53.00  
     1:47.10           3:01.42  3:53.00                                    
 -- Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               3:05.52         DQ  
       42.47  1:27.22  2:28.98       DQ                                    
 -- Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               3:12.43         DQ  
       35.52  1:20.51  2:13.16       DQ                                    
 -- LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA               3:39.30         DQ  
     1:46.89           2:49.44       DQ                                    
 -- Geist, Hans A             10 SJAC-MA              4:00.00         DQ  
       56.67  1:49.54  2:53.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 30.25      30.14   24  
  2 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                31.08      30.60   21  
  3 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA                 30.84      31.08   20  
  4 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA                32.39      31.48   19  
  5 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA                31.54      31.66   18  
  6 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                32.02      31.91   17  
  7 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                31.95      32.08   16  
  8 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                31.95      32.35   15  
  9 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                32.50      32.43   14  
 10 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                32.70      33.95   13  
B - Final
 11 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                32.87      32.97   11  
 12 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA                33.65      33.45    9  
 13 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA                33.31      33.59    8  
 14 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA                34.26      33.91    7  
 15 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA                33.36      34.04    6  
 16 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 34.88      34.09    5  
 17 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 34.03      34.17    4  
 18 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                35.18      34.40    3  
 19 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA                33.83      34.81    2  
 20 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA                34.26      34.89    1  
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 30.40      30.25  
  2 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA                 33.57      30.84  
  3 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                30.69      31.08  
  4 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA                33.26      31.54  
  5 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA                31.17      31.95  
  5 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                32.92      31.95  
  7 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                32.73      32.02  
  8 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA                32.89      32.39  
  9 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                32.89      32.50  
 10 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                33.95      32.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                33.32      32.87  
 12 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA                34.17      33.31  
 13 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA                34.63      33.36  
 14 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA                33.42      33.65  
 15 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA                34.12      33.83  
 16 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 34.48      34.03  
 17 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA                35.11      34.26  
 17 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA                36.08      34.26  
 19 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 34.07      34.88  
 20 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                35.31      35.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA                36.46      35.57  
 22 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA                37.76      35.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA                35.69      35.89  
 24 Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA                36.47      35.97  
 25 Sanfilippo, Lia N         11 YBCC-MA                37.13      36.16  
 26 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                37.25      36.25  
 27 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                38.46      36.38  
 28 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA                36.64      36.98  
 29 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA                 37.87      37.00  
 30 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                34.29      37.28  
 31 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                 38.70      37.64  
 32 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA                38.23      38.10  
 33 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 37.72      38.18  
 34 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA                38.80      38.31  
 35 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA                39.89      39.70  
 36 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA                39.64      39.76  
 37 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 39.44      40.60  
 38 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 42.83      41.16  
 39 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA                43.45      42.43  
 40 Messenlehner, Cassidy J   11 EMAC-MA                42.89      42.91  
 41 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA                44.69      45.71  
 42 Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA                46.82      46.66  
 43 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA                58.89      50.30  
 44 Remenicky, Sophia J       11 ECCC-MA              1:03.31      53.63  
 45 Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA                57.89      53.80  
 46 Cancila, Chloe A          11 ECCC-MA              1:01.04      56.78  
 47 deQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA              1:01.36      57.71  
 48 Carden, Ari G             11 UNECC-MA               59.07      59.29  
 -- Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA                43.66         DQ  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA                29.82      28.82   24  
  2 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                31.57      29.50   21  
  3 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA                32.48      31.63   20  
  4 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 32.38      32.03   19  
  5 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                32.04      32.04   18  
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                32.82      32.44   17  
  7 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA                32.50      32.89   16  
  8 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA                 33.21      33.28   15  
  9 Steene, Luke D            12 YBCC-MA                33.35      33.46   14  
 10 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 33.65      33.75   13  
B - Final
 11 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                 33.90      33.89   11  
 12 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA                34.50      34.09    9  
 13 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 34.81      34.69    8  
 14 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA                34.19      34.81    7  
 15 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA                 35.86      35.15    6  
 16 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC-MA                35.35      35.22    5  
 17 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                35.55      35.35    4  
 18 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 34.79      35.45    3  
 19 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA                35.77      35.98    2  
 20 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA                 35.64      36.45    1  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA                30.37      29.82  
  2 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                31.16      31.57  
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                33.29      32.04  
  4 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 33.04      32.38  
  5 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA                32.53      32.48  
  6 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA                30.55      32.50  
  7 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                32.58      32.82  
  8 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA                 35.06      33.21  
  9 Steene, Luke D            12 YBCC-MA                34.37      33.35  
 10 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 34.33      33.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                 33.94      33.90  
 12 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA                37.00      34.19  
 13 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA                34.53      34.50  
 14 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 35.18      34.79  
 15 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 35.17      34.81  
 16 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC-MA                36.18      35.35  
 17 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                35.50      35.55  
 18 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA                 39.54      35.64  
 19 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA                37.41      35.77  
 20 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA                 37.86      35.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA                37.83      36.14  
 22 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                38.55      36.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shand, Colin L            12 YBCC-MA                38.80      37.74  
 24 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA                38.41      37.89  
 25 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA                38.23      37.94  
 26 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 36.62      37.96  
 27 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA                41.91      37.99  
 28 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC-MA                37.29      38.08  
 29 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA                41.98      38.24  
 30 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 39.44      38.57  
 31 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA                 39.26      38.58  
 32 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA                38.45      38.65  
 33 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                37.76      38.83  
 34 Ledbetter, Timothy G      11 UMLY-MA                40.08      39.15  
 35 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA                40.07      39.48  
 35 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                37.22      39.48  
 37 Barry, Spencer D          12 MARA-MA                50.30      39.71  
 38 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                45.22      40.23  
 39 Bacani, Brandon J         11 UMLY-MA                40.82      41.56  
 40 Langmuir, Andrew J        12 YBCC-MA                45.79      42.16  
 41 Storti, Patrick           12 YBCC-MA                42.63      42.53  
 42 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA                44.92      42.56  
 43 Ludman, Nolan M           12 ECCC-MA                45.23      42.66  
 44 Martin, Jonathan M        11 ECCC-MA                47.33      43.30  
 45 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                46.16      43.97  
 46 Greenleaf, Jake G         11 YBCC-MA                42.99      44.00  
 47 Jellig, Patrick J         11 UN-MA                  50.46      45.85  
 48 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA                 45.33      46.35  
 49 Sevelis, Linas            11 UMLY-MA                50.98      49.52  
 50 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA                52.07      49.94  
 51 Gomaa, Ryaan A            12 EMAC-MA              1:09.43    1:03.98  
 -- Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA                 37.33         DQ  
 -- Perretta, Will F          11 UMLY-MA                40.99         DQ  
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:18.77    1:14.59   24  
       36.48  1:14.59                                                      
  2 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:17.10    1:14.78   21  
       36.48  1:14.78                                                      
  3 Mansukani, Jayne          10 YBCC-MA              1:16.82    1:15.59   20  
       35.95  1:15.59                                                      
  4 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA              1:22.20    1:17.52   19  
       37.72  1:17.52                                                      
  5 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:17.13    1:19.45   18  
       37.95  1:19.45                                                      
  6 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:27.17    1:19.68   17  
       37.15  1:19.68                                                      
  7 Devone, Tessa R           10 YBCC-MA              1:20.24    1:20.95   16  
       38.53  1:20.95                                                      
  8 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:26.10    1:22.73   15  
       40.41  1:22.73                                                      
  9 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:22.78    1:23.08   14  
       39.59  1:23.08                                                      
 10 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:19.62    1:24.33   13  
       40.82  1:24.33                                                      
 11 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              1:25.26    1:24.35   10  
       40.13  1:24.35                                                      
 11 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA              1:28.20    1:24.35   10  
       39.98  1:24.35                                                      
 13 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA               1:25.01    1:24.36    8  
       40.56  1:24.36                                                      
 14 Schwartz, Lilah G          9 MARA-MA              1:51.28    1:24.58    7  
       41.18  1:24.58                                                      
 15 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              1:35.56    1:24.94    6  
       42.85  1:24.94                                                      
 16 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:35.69    1:25.36    5  
       40.72  1:25.36                                                      
 17 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:26.44    1:25.64    4  
       42.51  1:25.64                                                      
 18 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA              1:33.88    1:26.13    3  
       43.43  1:26.13                                                      
 19 Elston, Ayanna G          10 BLUE-MA              1:32.55    1:26.50    2  
 20 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:40.00    1:27.07    1  
       42.51  1:27.07                                                      
 21 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:29.74    1:27.40  
       42.18  1:27.40                                                      
 22 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:26.63    1:28.25  
       42.54  1:28.25                                                      
 23 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA              1:45.00    1:28.47  
 24 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:28.85    1:28.78  
       42.61  1:28.78                                                      
 25 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:30.30    1:29.25  
       41.60  1:29.25                                                      
 26 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA              1:34.89    1:29.48  
       41.27  1:29.48                                                      
 27 Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA              1:36.35    1:29.91  
       42.97  1:29.91                                                      
 28 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               1:25.72    1:30.19  
 29 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              1:29.48    1:30.34  
       41.52  1:30.34                                                      
 30 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:32.75    1:31.38  
       44.63  1:31.38                                                      
 31 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:32.33    1:31.97  
       44.26  1:31.97                                                      
 32 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              1:29.76    1:32.19  
 33 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA              1:33.26    1:32.20  
       43.52  1:32.20                                                      
 34 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:28.09    1:33.31  
       45.66  1:33.31                                                      
 35 Shuff, Willow E            9 ECCC-MA              1:36.12    1:34.12  
       45.49  1:34.12                                                      
 36 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               1:45.32    1:37.18  
       48.06  1:37.18                                                      
 37 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA              1:43.23    1:37.90  
       46.95  1:37.90                                                      
 38 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              1:45.00    1:38.03  
       45.23  1:38.03                                                      
 39 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:45.00    1:39.13  
       49.60  1:39.13                                                      
 40 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:39.98    1:39.49  
       46.91  1:39.49                                                      
 41 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:45.70    1:40.62  
       47.46  1:40.62                                                      
 42 Kiess, Kylee E             9 DST-MA               1:51.63    1:42.04  
       48.63  1:42.04                                                      
 43 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:47.94    1:43.30  
       50.18  1:43.30                                                      
 44 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA               1:45.65    1:43.61  
 45 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA              2:08.68    1:44.79  
       51.63  1:44.79                                                      
 46 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA               1:52.44    1:47.46  
       50.36  1:47.46                                                      
 47 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:45.70    1:47.63  
       52.48  1:47.63                                                      
 47 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA              1:54.15    1:47.63  
 49 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA              1:52.89    1:53.12  
       53.25  1:53.12                                                      
 50 Vezenov, Zoe E             9 EMAC-MA              2:00.89    1:53.90  
       55.07  1:53.90                                                      
 51 Gupta, Hannah             10 UMLY-MA              2:06.20    1:54.32  
 52 Headrick, Riley N          9 SJAC-MA              1:50.00    1:56.12  
       54.34  1:56.12                                                      
 53 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              2:11.80    1:56.19  
       56.01  1:56.19                                                      
 54 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA             1:45.88    1:56.85  
       56.40  1:56.85                                                      
 -- Swartz, Sarah G           10 SJAC-MA              1:55.00         DQ  
       55.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Rosu, Emily P             10 ECCC-MA              2:17.05         DQ  
       55.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Robinson, Alexandra I     10 YBCC-MA              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Nakamura, Mito            10 SJAC-MA              1:34.56         DQ  
       47.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA              1:46.78         DQ  
       51.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Burke, Ella M             10 BLUE-MA              1:50.30         DQ  
       54.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:15.05    1:13.29   24  
       34.88  1:13.29                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:26.68    1:16.80   21  
       36.28  1:16.80                                                      
  3 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:23.28    1:17.62   20  
       38.63  1:17.62                                                      
  4 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:20.60    1:18.05   19  
       38.25  1:18.05                                                      
  5 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              1:20.76    1:18.48   18  
       37.80  1:18.48                                                      
  6 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:31.78    1:19.72   17  
       38.14  1:19.72                                                      
  7 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:26.69    1:19.93   16  
       38.48  1:19.93                                                      
  8 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA              1:21.98    1:20.32   15  
       40.09  1:20.32                                                      
  9 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               1:19.33    1:21.31   14  
       39.37  1:21.31                                                      
 10 Smolders, Colin W         10 UMLY-MA              1:26.99    1:22.47   13  
       39.64  1:22.47                                                      
 11 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA              1:26.95    1:22.68   11  
       40.05  1:22.68                                                      
 12 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               1:21.07    1:22.89    9  
       40.32  1:22.89                                                      
 13 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:27.25    1:23.28    8  
       40.44  1:23.28                                                      
 14 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA               1:32.64    1:23.52    7  
       41.08  1:23.52                                                      
 15 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:26.70    1:23.64    6  
       40.19  1:23.64                                                      
 16 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:21.58    1:24.38    5  
       40.91  1:24.38                                                      
 17 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA              1:28.90    1:25.23    4  
       41.06  1:25.23                                                      
 18 Moen, James                9 DST-MA               1:29.79    1:25.41    3  
       41.98  1:25.41                                                      
 19 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              1:23.69    1:25.73    2  
       42.36  1:25.73                                                      
 20 Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA              1:30.06    1:25.87    1  
       42.81  1:25.87                                                      
 21 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              1:42.88    1:25.97  
       42.52  1:25.97                                                      
 22 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA              1:34.21    1:27.87  
       42.37  1:27.87                                                      
 23 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:34.45    1:28.70  
       43.94  1:28.70                                                      
 24 Beaney, Matthew J         10 BLUE-MA              1:30.03    1:29.10  
       43.17  1:29.10                                                      
 25 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:36.27    1:29.62  
       43.26  1:29.62                                                      
 26 Brinsfield, Jamie E        9 WAC-MA               1:30.83    1:30.07  
       43.52  1:30.07                                                      
 27 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              1:32.31    1:31.39  
       44.32  1:31.39                                                      
 28 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA              1:28.11    1:32.08  
       45.55  1:32.08                                                      
 29 Brunner, Oliver W          9 UMLY-MA              1:30.88    1:32.47  
 30 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               1:35.22    1:32.49  
 31 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:31.27    1:32.83  
 32 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               1:40.20    1:33.03  
       46.09  1:33.03                                                      
 33 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA              1:32.81    1:33.83  
       46.69  1:33.83                                                      
 34 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:33.24    1:33.90  
       45.21  1:33.90                                                      
 35 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA              1:38.40    1:34.95  
       45.65  1:34.95                                                      
 36 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:35.01  
 37 Fang, Ethan J             10 UMLY-MA              1:47.81    1:35.26  
       45.97  1:35.26                                                      
 38 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              1:37.94    1:36.03  
 39 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              1:32.37    1:36.08  
       47.04  1:36.08                                                      
 40 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               1:53.61    1:37.60  
       46.01  1:37.60                                                      
 41 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA               1:38.94    1:40.16  
 42 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:46.76    1:40.26  
       49.80  1:40.26                                                      
 43 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              1:41.46    1:40.50  
       48.90  1:40.50                                                      
 44 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA              1:41.44    1:41.29  
       50.32  1:41.29                                                      
 45 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               1:42.53    1:42.40  
       47.35  1:42.40                                                      
 46 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA              2:10.00    1:42.41  
       48.68  1:42.41                                                      
 47 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:48.85    1:44.12  
 48 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA               1:46.06    1:47.20  
       51.49  1:47.20                                                      
 49 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               1:53.45    1:47.39  
       52.99  1:47.39                                                      
 50 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              1:51.45    1:47.68  
       50.60  1:47.68                                                      
 51 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA               2:05.76    1:49.63  
       52.89  1:49.63                                                      
 52 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA              2:00.00    1:50.68  
       53.59  1:50.68                                                      
 -- Grady, Myles J            10 SJAC-MA              1:49.50         DQ  
       53.40       DQ                                                      
 -- LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              2:20.78         DQ  
     1:01.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA              1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Geist, Hans A             10 SJAC-MA              1:41.18         DQ  
       47.76       DQ                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              2:00.41    2:00.19   24  
       27.46    58.16  1:29.75  2:00.19                                    
  2 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              2:11.25    2:09.06   21  
       28.41  1:00.81  1:35.24  2:09.06                                    
  3 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              2:14.45    2:11.78   20  
       30.27  1:04.64  1:39.51  2:11.78                                    
  4 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              2:15.78    2:13.04   19  
       30.38  1:04.96  1:40.27  2:13.04                                    
  5 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA              2:18.10    2:13.59   18  
       30.65  1:05.11  1:39.94  2:13.59                                    
  6 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              2:14.53    2:14.68   17  
       30.13  1:04.60  1:40.12  2:14.68                                    
  7 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              2:15.84    2:16.36   16  
       30.84  1:05.62  1:41.53  2:16.36                                    
  8 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:16.22    2:16.45   15  
       30.64  1:05.83  1:41.52  2:16.45                                    
  9 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              2:19.26    2:18.43   14  
       30.71  1:06.53  1:43.72  2:18.43                                    
 10 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              2:16.62    2:18.64   13  
       31.10  1:06.38  1:43.23  2:18.64                                    
B - Final
 11 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               2:19.59    2:18.49   11  
       31.50  1:06.85  1:43.06  2:18.49                                    
 12 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              2:22.12    2:19.71    9  
       32.59  1:08.15  1:44.90  2:19.71                                    
 13 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              2:22.73    2:21.16    8  
       32.41  1:08.44  1:45.71  2:21.16                                    
 14 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               2:23.86    2:22.37    7  
       32.54  1:08.77  1:46.40  2:22.37                                    
 15 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              2:21.34    2:24.56    6  
       32.45  1:09.61  1:47.75  2:24.56                                    
 16 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              2:20.59    2:24.59    5  
       32.33  1:09.07  1:47.75  2:24.59                                    
 17 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              2:32.00    2:25.41    4  
       31.45  1:07.90  1:47.48  2:25.41                                    
 18 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              2:32.16    2:27.95    3  
       33.38  1:10.61  1:49.38  2:27.95                                    
 19 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              2:32.53    2:31.83    2  
       34.91  1:13.46  1:53.58  2:31.83                                    
 20 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:32.44    2:34.52    1  
       34.21  1:14.04  1:55.68  2:34.52                                    
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              2:05.59    2:00.41  
       27.37    58.02  1:29.88  2:00.41                                    
  2 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              2:13.80    2:11.25  
       30.09  1:03.62  1:37.19  2:11.25                                    
  3 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              2:18.42    2:14.45  
       30.56  1:05.78  1:41.82  2:14.45                                    
  4 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              2:21.36    2:14.53  
       30.81  1:05.62  1:40.86  2:14.53                                    
  5 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              2:24.96    2:15.78  
       31.72  1:06.89  1:42.37  2:15.78                                    
  6 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              2:16.39    2:15.84  
       30.65  1:05.13  1:41.01  2:15.84                                    
  7 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:19.05    2:16.22  
       29.72  1:04.44  1:40.79  2:16.22                                    
  8 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              2:18.02    2:16.62  
       30.76  1:05.37  1:41.48  2:16.62                                    
  9 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA              2:19.86    2:18.10  
       31.57  1:07.42  1:43.34  2:18.10                                    
 10 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               2:14.22    2:18.21  
       30.72  1:06.48  1:42.99  2:18.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              2:30.00    2:19.26  
       30.76  1:05.74  1:43.71  2:19.26                                    
 12 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               2:20.33    2:19.59  
       31.53  1:07.21  1:44.28  2:19.59                                    
 13 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              2:23.29    2:20.59  
       31.52  1:07.49  1:45.14  2:20.59                                    
 14 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              2:22.38    2:21.34  
       32.42  1:08.88  1:45.07  2:21.34                                    
 15 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              2:25.48    2:22.12  
       33.05  1:09.01  1:46.09  2:22.12                                    
 16 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              2:24.54    2:22.73  
       32.69  1:09.35  1:46.76  2:22.73                                    
 17 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               2:21.52    2:23.86  
       32.28  1:09.28  1:47.04  2:23.86                                    
 18 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              2:30.99    2:32.00  
       33.64  1:12.82  1:53.41  2:32.00                                    
 19 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              2:35.46    2:32.16  
       33.18  1:11.21  1:51.73  2:32.16                                    
 20 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:31.07    2:32.44  
       34.83  1:14.43  1:54.26  2:32.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              2:48.59    2:32.53  
       34.64  1:13.80  1:54.85  2:32.53                                    
 22 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              2:28.30    2:32.71  
       33.36  1:12.19  1:53.64  2:32.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              2:33.11    2:33.06  
       33.61  1:13.07  2:33.06                                             
 24 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA               2:29.64    2:36.16  
       32.15  1:11.74  1:53.20  2:36.16                                    
 25 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              2:34.63    2:38.96  
       35.09  1:15.37  1:57.95  2:38.96                                    
 26 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               2:44.35    2:41.79  
       35.33  1:16.43  1:59.39  2:41.79                                    
 27 Keller, Abby L            11 DST-MA               3:26.11    2:54.63  
       34.82  1:18.18  2:05.37  2:54.63                                    
 28 Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC-MA              3:20.00    3:02.43  
       41.23  1:27.86  2:16.46  3:02.43                                    
 29 Basu, Anika               11 UMLY-MA              3:09.76    3:15.42  
       41.24  1:31.32  2:23.85  3:15.42                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              2:05.96    2:06.30   24  
       30.12  1:02.36  1:35.07  2:06.30                                    
  2 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              2:09.55    2:08.70   21  
       29.76  1:03.28  1:37.39  2:08.70                                    
  3 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              2:09.69    2:09.55   20  
       29.70  1:02.88  1:37.09  2:09.55                                    
  4 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              2:08.83    2:09.85   19  
       30.29  1:04.17  1:38.20  2:09.85                                    
  5 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA              2:09.36    2:09.91   18  
       30.30  1:04.05  1:37.22  2:09.91                                    
  6 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:11.94    2:10.30   17  
       29.63  1:03.23  1:36.95  2:10.30                                    
  7 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:09.92    2:14.16   16  
       30.55  1:05.58  1:41.03  2:14.16                                    
  8 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:14.95    2:14.94   15  
       30.62  1:05.39  1:40.97  2:14.94                                    
  9 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              2:17.06    2:17.73   14  
       30.96  1:05.68  1:42.39  2:17.73                                    
 -- Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              2:18.32         DQ  
       31.67  1:07.22  1:43.48       DQ                                    
B - Final
 11 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC-MA              2:21.61    2:19.74   11  
       31.30  1:07.46  1:44.15  2:19.74                                    
 12 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               2:20.40    2:19.81    9  
       31.38  1:07.12  1:44.32  2:19.81                                    
 13 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               2:20.52    2:19.88    8  
       31.56  1:08.24  1:44.90  2:19.88                                    
 14 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA              2:21.92    2:22.35    7  
       32.64  1:09.68  1:47.38  2:22.35                                    
 15 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              2:27.07    2:24.35    6  
       32.68  1:10.04  1:47.57  2:24.35                                    
 16 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA              2:28.92    2:26.44    5  
       33.38  1:10.69  1:49.70  2:26.44                                    
 17 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               2:24.68    2:26.58    4  
       32.27  1:09.55  1:48.68  2:26.58                                    
 18 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              2:28.92    2:26.99    3  
       34.78  1:12.80  1:51.30  2:26.99                                    
 19 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              2:29.59    2:27.07    2  
       32.91  1:09.35  1:48.93  2:27.07                                    
 20 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               2:32.14    2:30.90    1  
       34.24  1:13.03  1:53.79  2:30.90                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              2:07.73    2:05.96  
       29.82  1:02.29  1:34.92  2:05.96                                    
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              2:16.84    2:08.83  
       29.67  1:03.38  1:37.09  2:08.83                                    
  3 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA              2:15.86    2:09.36  
       30.78  1:04.54  1:37.78  2:09.36                                    
  4 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              2:21.68    2:09.55  
       29.55  1:03.45  1:38.07  2:09.55                                    
  5 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              2:23.05    2:09.69  
              1:03.70  1:37.98  2:09.69                                    
  6 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:13.64    2:09.92  
       29.38  1:03.08  1:37.25  2:09.92                                    
  7 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:12.29    2:11.94  
       30.04  1:03.33  1:37.81  2:11.94                                    
  8 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:16.53    2:14.95  
       30.30  1:04.28  1:38.32  2:14.95                                    
  9 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              2:24.58    2:17.06  
       31.23  1:06.31  1:42.56  2:17.06                                    
 10 Aguero, Abner I           12 BLUE-MA              2:22.58    2:18.32  
       31.23  1:06.01  1:42.87  2:18.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               2:19.14    2:20.40  
       30.58  1:05.85  1:42.83  2:20.40                                    
 12 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               2:20.56    2:20.52  
       30.98  1:06.39  1:43.77  2:20.52                                    
 13 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC-MA              2:30.40    2:21.61  
       31.91  1:08.55  1:45.95  2:21.61                                    
 14 Turley, Logan D           11 UMLY-MA              2:22.43    2:21.92  
       32.57  1:09.17  1:46.41  2:21.92                                    
 15 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               2:26.62    2:24.68  
       31.43  1:08.42  1:46.66  2:24.68                                    
 16 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              2:22.79    2:27.07  
       33.00  1:10.76  1:49.50  2:27.07                                    
 17 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA              2:35.86    2:28.92  
       34.05  1:12.19  1:50.85  2:28.92                                    
 17 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              2:33.68    2:28.92  
       35.68  1:15.05  1:53.38  2:28.92                                    
 19 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              2:31.39    2:29.59  
       33.68  1:11.73  1:51.43  2:29.59                                    
 20 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               2:37.52    2:32.14  
       33.98  1:13.31  1:53.41  2:32.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              2:41.36    2:34.46  
       34.82  1:14.74  1:55.48  2:34.46                                    
 22 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              2:24.77    2:36.64  
       34.70  1:16.35  1:57.50  2:36.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Denn, Cj J                11 ECCC-MA              2:41.83    2:38.61  
       34.42  1:15.34  1:57.24  2:38.61                                    
 24 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA              2:53.35    2:42.34  
       36.85  1:19.11  2:01.71  2:42.34                                    
 25 Bacani, Brandon J         11 UMLY-MA              2:52.78    2:45.58  
       37.67           2:02.80  2:45.58                                    
 26 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA              3:08.92    2:47.71  
       36.21  1:18.93  2:05.66  2:47.71                                    
 27 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              2:57.18    2:49.22  
       37.09  1:21.20  2:07.90  2:49.22                                    
 28 Ledbetter, Timothy G      11 UMLY-MA              2:54.58    2:50.20  
       37.28  1:20.45  2:06.34  2:50.20                                    
 29 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              2:45.86    2:50.79  
       35.89  1:19.86  2:06.35  2:50.79                                    
 30 Ludman, Nolan M           12 ECCC-MA              3:04.37    2:51.24  
       36.04  1:18.37  2:07.21  2:51.24                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              1:01.92    1:01.47   24  
       29.87  1:01.47                                                      
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:04.42    1:03.77   21  
       30.68  1:03.77                                                      
  3 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA              1:10.16    1:09.51   20  
       33.38  1:09.51                                                      
  4 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:11.64    1:09.86   19  
       33.74  1:09.86                                                      
  5 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA              1:20.18    1:10.20   18  
       33.27  1:10.20                                                      
  6 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA              1:11.03    1:10.52   17  
       34.30  1:10.52                                                      
  7 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:10.97    1:11.19   16  
       33.73  1:11.19                                                      
  8 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:11.33    1:11.70   15  
       34.63  1:11.70                                                      
  9 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:13.46    1:11.74   14  
       33.71  1:11.74                                                      
 10 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:12.67    1:12.31   13  
       34.64  1:12.31                                                      
 11 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC-MA              1:16.18    1:12.65   11  
       34.31  1:12.65                                                      
 12 Mansukani, Jayne          10 YBCC-MA              1:13.00    1:13.18    9  
       34.22  1:13.18                                                      
 13 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA              1:23.15    1:14.57    8  
       36.22  1:14.57                                                      
 14 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:19.14    1:14.62    7  
       36.10  1:14.62                                                      
 15 Devone, Tessa R           10 YBCC-MA              1:12.22    1:14.95    6  
       34.91  1:14.95                                                      
 16 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              1:14.27    1:15.26    5  
       36.12  1:15.26                                                      
 17 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:16.76    1:15.47    4  
       35.65  1:15.47                                                      
 18 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:17.34    1:15.55    3  
       35.29  1:15.55                                                      
 19 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:18.04    1:16.17    2  
       36.12  1:16.17                                                      
 20 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              1:16.43    1:16.56    1  
       36.42  1:16.56                                                      
 21 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              1:24.13    1:16.67  
       36.29  1:16.67                                                      
 22 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:18.93    1:16.96  
       35.52  1:16.96                                                      
 23 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA              1:20.11    1:17.10  
       36.43  1:17.10                                                      
 24 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA              1:19.67    1:17.31  
       35.60  1:17.31                                                      
 25 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA              1:17.92    1:17.34  
       37.38  1:17.34                                                      
 26 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA               1:20.19    1:17.51  
       35.96  1:17.51                                                      
 27 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC-MA              1:23.57    1:17.94  
       36.95  1:17.94                                                      
 28 Schwartz, Lilah G          9 MARA-MA              1:20.65    1:18.48  
       37.57  1:18.48                                                      
 29 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:25.00    1:18.64  
       37.20  1:18.64                                                      
 30 Elston, Ayanna G          10 BLUE-MA              1:15.31    1:18.74  
       35.89  1:18.74                                                      
 31 Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA              1:25.30    1:19.07  
       36.73  1:19.07                                                      
 32 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               1:16.62    1:19.09  
       35.93  1:19.09                                                      
 33 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC-MA              1:24.98    1:19.20  
       37.82  1:19.20                                                      
 34 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA               1:22.44    1:19.24  
       37.16  1:19.24                                                      
 35 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA              1:35.97    1:19.30  
       37.93  1:19.30                                                      
 36 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA              1:22.38    1:19.58  
       37.11  1:19.58                                                      
 37 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              1:20.83    1:19.64  
 38 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              1:18.97    1:19.83  
       37.37  1:19.83                                                      
 39 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA               1:18.40    1:20.27  
       37.26  1:20.27                                                      
 40 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:19.43    1:20.35  
       38.42  1:20.35                                                      
 41 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:23.78    1:20.38  
       38.15  1:20.38                                                      
 42 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              1:22.37    1:20.54  
       38.14  1:20.54                                                      
 43 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:21.02    1:20.73  
       38.61  1:20.73                                                      
 44 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA              1:24.08    1:20.85  
       37.32  1:20.85                                                      
 45 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:19.91    1:21.02  
       37.26  1:21.02                                                      
 46 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA              1:18.82    1:21.70  
       37.48  1:21.70                                                      
 47 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              1:23.32    1:21.82  
       39.18  1:21.82                                                      
 48 Omlor, Karli M            10 YBCC-MA              1:32.42    1:22.30  
       38.38  1:22.30                                                      
 49 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA              1:24.07    1:22.88  
       38.90  1:22.88                                                      
 50 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:29.77    1:23.00  
       37.10  1:23.00                                                      
 51 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:27.69    1:23.40  
       39.81  1:23.40                                                      
 52 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:28.79    1:23.84  
       41.43  1:23.84                                                      
 53 Shuff, Willow E            9 ECCC-MA              1:21.78    1:24.47  
       39.65  1:24.47                                                      
 54 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA              1:27.05    1:24.78  
       38.98  1:24.78                                                      
 55 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA              1:47.57    1:25.61  
       38.99  1:25.61                                                      
 56 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:26.71    1:25.71  
       40.84  1:25.71                                                      
 57 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              2:00.29    1:26.13  
       40.30  1:26.13                                                      
 58 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:31.61    1:26.36  
       40.25  1:26.36                                                      
 59 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA              1:31.67    1:26.42  
       41.13  1:26.42                                                      
 60 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               1:27.08    1:27.84  
       41.86  1:27.84                                                      
 61 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               1:31.87    1:28.13  
       41.23  1:28.13                                                      
 62 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:28.10    1:28.48  
       41.95  1:28.48                                                      
 63 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              1:31.05    1:28.89  
       40.43  1:28.89                                                      
 64 Nakamura, Mito            10 SJAC-MA              1:14.61    1:28.91  
       40.22  1:28.91                                                      
 65 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA              1:40.89    1:31.41  
       41.30  1:31.41                                                      
 66 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:28.43    1:31.47  
       42.07  1:31.47                                                      
 67 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               1:35.21    1:32.90  
       40.59  1:32.90                                                      
 68 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA               1:38.21    1:34.31  
       44.28  1:34.31                                                      
 69 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA              1:35.48    1:34.50  
       44.74  1:34.50                                                      
 70 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA              1:39.65    1:35.23  
       44.18  1:35.23                                                      
 71 Kiess, Kylee E             9 DST-MA               1:29.20    1:35.43  
       44.39  1:35.43                                                      
 72 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:34.06    1:35.86  
 73 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA               1:43.80    1:36.09  
       44.89  1:36.09                                                      
 74 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA              1:34.57    1:36.20  
       46.50  1:36.20                                                      
 75 Headrick, Riley N          9 SJAC-MA              1:40.00    1:37.30  
       41.33  1:37.30                                                      
 76 Vezenov, Zoe E             9 EMAC-MA              1:45.89    1:37.41  
       47.01  1:37.41                                                      
 77 Lewis, Ryen J             10 SJAC-MA              1:45.00    1:41.04  
 78 Burke, Ella M             10 BLUE-MA              1:41.08    1:44.99  
       50.75  1:44.99                                                      
 79 Gupta, Hannah             10 UMLY-MA              1:42.69    1:45.39  
 80 Swartz, Sarah G           10 SJAC-MA              1:59.03    1:47.21  
       47.95  1:47.21                                                      
 81 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              1:44.94    1:48.52  
       50.22  1:48.52                                                      
 82 Rosu, Emily P             10 ECCC-MA              1:57.62    1:49.54  
       49.87  1:49.54                                                      
 83 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               2:06.32    2:02.77  
       55.56  2:02.77                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:06.93    1:05.07   24  
       30.91  1:05.07                                                      
  2 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:08.84    1:07.67   21  
       32.27  1:07.67                                                      
  3 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              1:10.26    1:08.25   20  
       32.36  1:08.25                                                      
  4 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:09.39    1:08.72   19  
       32.83  1:08.72                                                      
  5 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA              1:11.81    1:09.47   18  
       33.66  1:09.47                                                      
  6 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:10.29    1:09.69   17  
       33.40  1:09.69                                                      
  7 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:16.70    1:10.14   16  
       33.01  1:10.14                                                      
  8 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:12.39    1:11.02   15  
       33.36  1:11.02                                                      
  9 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               1:12.00    1:11.38   14  
       34.01  1:11.38                                                      
 10 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:12.06    1:11.47   13  
       34.38  1:11.47                                                      
 11 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                1:18.00    1:12.99   11  
       34.44  1:12.99                                                      
 12 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA              1:17.50    1:13.37    9  
       34.61  1:13.37                                                      
 13 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:16.93    1:13.84    8  
       35.07  1:13.84                                                      
 14 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               1:17.86    1:13.96    7  
       35.65  1:13.96                                                      
 15 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              1:16.02    1:14.12    6  
       36.58  1:14.12                                                      
 16 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA              1:12.72    1:14.89    5  
       35.67  1:14.89                                                      
 17 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:18.24    1:14.99    4  
       36.48  1:14.99                                                      
 18 Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA              1:13.16    1:15.11    3  
       36.41  1:15.11                                                      
 19 Moen, James                9 DST-MA               1:24.94    1:15.42    2  
       36.00  1:15.42                                                      
 20 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA              1:16.95    1:15.45    1  
       35.69  1:15.45                                                      
 21 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA               1:15.26    1:15.55  
       37.13  1:15.55                                                      
 22 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:16.01    1:15.73  
       36.29  1:15.73                                                      
 23 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA              1:24.70    1:16.87  
       36.30  1:16.87                                                      
 24 Brunner, Oliver W          9 UMLY-MA              1:16.65    1:18.13  
       36.11  1:18.13                                                      
 25 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA              1:16.04    1:18.16  
       36.41  1:18.16                                                      
 26 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               1:22.21    1:18.41  
       37.52  1:18.41                                                      
 27 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:22.24    1:18.46  
       36.63  1:18.46                                                      
 28 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              1:21.23    1:19.86  
       39.12  1:19.86                                                      
 29 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA              1:30.56    1:21.17  
       38.84  1:21.17                                                      
 30 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:26.85    1:22.22  
       38.84  1:22.22                                                      
 31 Brinsfield, Jamie E        9 WAC-MA               1:23.82    1:22.32  
       39.41  1:22.32                                                      
 32 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:22.75  
       39.95  1:22.75                                                      
 33 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA              1:24.71    1:22.91  
 34 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:25.85    1:23.17  
       39.56  1:23.17                                                      
 35 Beaney, Matthew J         10 BLUE-MA              1:27.88    1:23.36  
       39.36  1:23.36                                                      
 35 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              1:29.71    1:23.36  
       39.43  1:23.36                                                      
 37 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:23.70    1:23.38  
       39.86  1:23.38                                                      
 38 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA              1:23.10    1:24.28  
       41.11  1:24.28                                                      
 39 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               1:24.96    1:24.68  
       39.91  1:24.68                                                      
 40 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               1:24.04    1:25.21  
       37.99  1:25.21                                                      
 41 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              1:31.21    1:25.29  
       41.25  1:25.29                                                      
 41 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA              1:32.88    1:25.29  
       39.66  1:25.29                                                      
 43 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:24.95    1:26.28  
       40.77  1:26.28                                                      
 44 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA              1:38.25    1:27.13  
       40.55  1:27.13                                                      
 45 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA               1:26.01    1:28.31  
 46 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA               1:28.92    1:28.97  
       42.07  1:28.97                                                      
 47 Fang, Ethan J             10 UMLY-MA              1:40.21    1:29.01  
       42.94  1:29.01                                                      
 48 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA               1:30.13    1:29.29  
       40.15  1:29.29                                                      
 49 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               1:34.71    1:30.04  
       42.54  1:30.04                                                      
 50 Grady, Myles J            10 SJAC-MA              1:26.99    1:31.34  
       41.40  1:31.34                                                      
 51 Geist, Hans A             10 SJAC-MA              1:32.92    1:32.71  
 52 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:37.26    1:32.82  
       42.83  1:32.82                                                      
 53 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA              1:34.66    1:34.35  
       47.88  1:34.35                                                      
 54 Arbittier, Brady N         9 WAVE-MA              1:48.70    1:36.50  
       43.41  1:36.50                                                      
 55 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:38.42    1:36.74  
       44.87  1:36.74                                                      
 56 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA              1:40.00    1:37.39  
 57 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               1:46.73    1:41.83  
       47.13  1:41.83                                                      
 58 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              1:48.24    1:44.17  
       45.42  1:44.17                                                      
 59 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA              1:43.91    1:44.91  
       49.15  1:44.91                                                      
 60 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:47.75    1:49.13  
       47.92  1:49.13                                                      
 61 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              2:12.30    2:12.82  
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:12.90    1:12.41   24  
       34.32  1:12.41                                                      
  2 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              1:19.75    1:18.16   21  
       36.93  1:18.16                                                      
  3 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:18.78    1:18.64   20  
       37.18  1:18.64                                                      
  4 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:19.09    1:19.38   19  
       37.38  1:19.38                                                      
  5 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              1:20.96    1:20.12   18  
       37.74  1:20.12                                                      
  6 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:20.12    1:20.17   17  
       37.13  1:20.17                                                      
  7 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:20.19    1:20.58   16  
       37.91  1:20.58                                                      
  8 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:20.40    1:20.59   15  
       38.51  1:20.59                                                      
  9 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:20.09    1:21.07   14  
       38.21  1:21.07                                                      
 10 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:23.12    1:22.64   13  
       38.74  1:22.64                                                      
B - Final
 11 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:23.16    1:21.87   11  
       38.87  1:21.87                                                      
 12 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:23.93    1:21.99    9  
       38.60  1:21.99                                                      
 13 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              1:24.02    1:22.79    8  
       39.74  1:22.79                                                      
 14 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:26.58    1:23.46    7  
       39.50  1:23.46                                                      
 15 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              1:24.41    1:25.63    6  
       41.32  1:25.63                                                      
 16 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              1:26.05    1:26.25    5  
       41.49  1:26.25                                                      
 17 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA              1:25.59    1:26.61    4  
       40.63  1:26.61                                                      
 18 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:26.24    1:26.66    3  
       40.80  1:26.66                                                      
 19 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:26.41    1:27.58    2  
       40.99  1:27.58                                                      
 20 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:27.47    1:31.22    1  
       43.15  1:31.22                                                      
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:17.02    1:12.90  
       34.25  1:12.90                                                      
  2 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:20.40    1:18.78  
       37.42  1:18.78                                                      
  3 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:22.31    1:19.09  
       37.31  1:19.09                                                      
  4 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              1:22.68    1:19.75  
       37.84  1:19.75                                                      
  5 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:21.97    1:20.09  
       37.95  1:20.09                                                      
  6 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:22.40    1:20.12  
       37.73  1:20.12                                                      
  7 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:21.94    1:20.19  
       37.88  1:20.19                                                      
  8 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:21.64    1:20.40  
       37.72  1:20.40                                                      
  9 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              1:21.36    1:20.96  
       38.65  1:20.96                                                      
 10 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:23.68    1:23.12  
       38.91  1:23.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:25.11    1:23.16  
       39.33  1:23.16                                                      
 12 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:30.07    1:23.93  
       39.11  1:23.93                                                      
 13 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              1:26.74    1:24.02  
       40.67  1:24.02                                                      
 14 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              1:24.97    1:24.41  
       40.99  1:24.41                                                      
 15 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA              1:28.39    1:25.59  
       40.36  1:25.59                                                      
 16 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              1:29.21    1:26.05  
       41.27  1:26.05                                                      
 17 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:29.13    1:26.24  
       40.31  1:26.24                                                      
 18 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:24.28    1:26.41  
       40.46  1:26.41                                                      
 19 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:24.64    1:26.58  
       40.82  1:26.58                                                      
 20 Cooper, Amelia R          12 SJAC-MA              1:28.40    1:26.63  
       39.00  1:26.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:26.95    1:27.04  
       41.19  1:27.04                                                      
 22 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:40.21    1:27.47  
       40.60  1:27.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              1:27.16    1:28.17  
       41.95  1:28.17                                                      
 24 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA              1:27.79    1:28.27  
       41.63  1:28.27                                                      
 25 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:29.64    1:28.33  
       42.52  1:28.33                                                      
 26 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              1:32.58    1:28.39  
       42.39  1:28.39                                                      
 27 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               1:29.36    1:28.88  
       41.71  1:28.88                                                      
 28 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA               1:30.79    1:29.33  
       41.09  1:29.33                                                      
 29 Qiu, Katrina M            12 UMLY-MA              1:29.83    1:30.33  
       42.49  1:30.33                                                      
 30 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:33.72    1:30.92  
       43.04  1:30.92                                                      
 31 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              1:30.83    1:33.15  
       43.72  1:33.15                                                      
 32 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA              1:35.94    1:33.34  
       44.99  1:33.34                                                      
 33 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA              1:36.71    1:33.75  
       44.83  1:33.75                                                      
 34 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA              1:39.13    1:33.87  
       44.91  1:33.87                                                      
 35 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:41.35    1:34.79  
       46.74  1:34.79                                                      
 36 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA              1:43.23    1:35.90  
       45.80  1:35.90                                                      
 37 Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA              1:36.00    1:36.59  
       45.89  1:36.59                                                      
 38 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:36.11    1:37.93  
       45.67  1:37.93                                                      
 39 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA              1:33.19    1:38.71  
       44.76  1:38.71                                                      
 40 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:39.15    1:41.98  
       47.34  1:41.98                                                      
 41 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA              1:37.88    1:42.56  
       47.92  1:42.56                                                      
 41 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:44.77    1:42.56  
       48.08  1:42.56                                                      
 43 Basu, Anika               11 UMLY-MA              1:40.46    1:44.51  
       49.42  1:44.51                                                      
 44 Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC-MA              1:45.63    1:44.90  
       49.31  1:44.90                                                      
 45 Carden, Ari G             11 UNECC-MA             2:19.55    2:27.07  
     1:06.11  2:27.07                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:14.58    1:15.02   24  
       34.93  1:15.02                                                      
  2 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:19.28    1:17.98   21  
       37.26  1:17.98                                                      
  3 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:21.02    1:20.42   20  
       38.47  1:20.42                                                      
  4 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:18.95    1:20.76   19  
       38.29  1:20.76                                                      
  5 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               1:19.36    1:21.66   18  
       38.55  1:21.66                                                      
  6 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA              1:22.55    1:23.37   17  
       39.28  1:23.37                                                      
  7 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              1:23.71    1:25.41   16  
       40.27  1:25.41                                                      
  8 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:25.28    1:27.16   15  
       40.28  1:27.16                                                      
  9 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:23.76    1:27.84   14  
       41.53  1:27.84                                                      
 10 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              1:28.82    1:31.18   13  
       43.09  1:31.18                                                      
B - Final
 11 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC-MA              1:30.29    1:26.68   11  
       40.23  1:26.68                                                      
 12 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:32.11    1:29.23    9  
       42.34  1:29.23                                                      
 13 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA              1:29.58    1:30.12    8  
       43.77  1:30.12                                                      
 14 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              1:31.45    1:30.22    7  
       42.72  1:30.22                                                      
 15 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA              1:33.74    1:33.50    6  
       43.58  1:33.50                                                      
 16 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:31.59    1:33.70    5  
       44.96  1:33.70                                                      
 17 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:36.15    1:34.09    4  
       43.85  1:34.09                                                      
 18 Clow, Brayden R           12 MARA-MA              1:31.61    1:34.52    3  
       44.49  1:34.52                                                      
 19 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA               1:34.73    1:35.34    2  
       46.17  1:35.34                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:14.77    1:14.58  
       34.75  1:14.58                                                      
  2 Moen, Max                 12 DST-MA               1:53.62    1:17.40  
       36.49  1:17.40                                                      
  3 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:21.07    1:18.95  
       37.52  1:18.95                                                      
  4 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:20.35    1:19.28  
       38.17  1:19.28                                                      
  5 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              1:25.60    1:19.29  
       37.68  1:19.29                                                      
  6 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               1:27.96    1:19.36  
       37.74  1:19.36                                                      
  7 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:22.33    1:21.02  
       37.78  1:21.02                                                      
  8 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA              1:28.07    1:22.55  
       38.87  1:22.55                                                      
  9 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              1:29.33    1:23.71  
       40.41  1:23.71                                                      
 10 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:24.88    1:23.76  
       39.79  1:23.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:27.53    1:25.28  
       39.73  1:25.28                                                      
 12 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              1:35.51    1:28.82  
       42.39  1:28.82                                                      
 13 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA              1:28.82    1:29.58  
       43.72  1:29.58                                                      
 14 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC-MA              1:31.69    1:30.29  
       41.91  1:30.29                                                      
 15 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              1:31.52    1:31.45  
       43.34  1:31.45                                                      
 16 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:33.88    1:31.59  
       42.64  1:31.59                                                      
 17 Clow, Brayden R           12 MARA-MA              2:00.65    1:31.61  
       42.71  1:31.61                                                      
 18 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:31.37    1:32.11  
       43.96  1:32.11                                                      
 19 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA              1:37.21    1:33.74  
       44.09  1:33.74                                                      
 20 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA               1:45.75    1:34.73  
       44.41  1:34.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:44.12    1:36.15  
       44.90  1:36.15                                                      
 22 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA               1:37.87    1:36.88  
       45.37  1:36.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA              1:40.36    1:37.83  
       45.98  1:37.83                                                      
 24 Kornblatt, Lukas Y        12 UNUML-MA             1:37.75    1:39.79  
       47.98  1:39.79                                                      
 25 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA               1:44.84    1:40.71  
       47.57  1:40.71                                                      
 26 Putnik, Marko             12 DST-MA               1:41.78    1:41.79  
       48.19  1:41.79                                                      
 27 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA               1:41.85    1:43.37  
       48.22  1:43.37                                                      
 28 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:41.83    1:43.93  
 29 Greenleaf, Jake G         11 YBCC-MA              1:54.19    1:47.13  
       51.31  1:47.13                                                      
 30 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA               1:53.58    1:54.68  
       52.78  1:54.68                                                      
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA                31.95      32.14   24  
  2 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA                33.63      33.01   21  
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                33.75      33.68   20  
  4 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                33.61      34.20   19  
  5 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                34.16      35.04   18  
  6 Mansukani, Jayne          10 YBCC-MA                42.72      36.18   17  
  7 Devone, Tessa R           10 YBCC-MA                37.34      37.51   16  
  8 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA                48.99      37.94   15  
  9 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA                36.79      38.07   14  
 10 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 40.30      38.91   13  
 11 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA                37.80      39.07   11  
 12 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 39.86      39.10    9  
 13 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                37.87      39.18    8  
 14 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA                 41.60      39.50    7  
 15 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA                39.65      39.53    6  
 16 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC-MA                41.56      40.01    5  
 17 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 44.59      40.29    4  
 18 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                39.60      40.47    3  
 19 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 40.17      40.80    2  
 20 Schwartz, Lilah G          9 MARA-MA                40.83      41.01    1  
 21 Kiess, Kylee E             9 DST-MA                 43.73      41.10  
 22 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA                39.00      41.12  
 23 Elston, Ayanna G          10 BLUE-MA                41.15      41.31  
 24 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA                43.46      41.52  
 25 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                42.24      41.65  
 26 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA                40.85      41.66  
 27 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 42.35      41.73  
 28 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA                40.31      41.86  
 29 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                 41.40      41.95  
 30 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 46.78      42.18  
 31 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                39.01      42.31  
 32 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 39.70      42.88  
 33 Omlor, Karli M            10 YBCC-MA                48.26      43.08  
 34 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                44.80      43.19  
 35 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC-MA                46.23      43.47  
 36 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                45.77      43.68  
 37 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                43.75      43.69  
 38 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              1:00.00      44.09  
 39 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                48.17      44.34  
 40 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA                41.28      44.62  
 41 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA                45.16      44.75  
 42 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA                42.25      44.83  
 43 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 50.95      45.12  
 44 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                 48.14      45.98  
 45 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 47.22      46.06  
 46 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                46.63      46.22  
 47 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                46.84      46.72  
 48 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA                46.90      47.11  
 49 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                48.15      47.66  
 50 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                43.62      47.85  
 51 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA              1:00.17      48.12  
 52 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 50.20      49.80  
 53 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA                 53.11      50.10  
 54 Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA                42.78      50.16  
 55 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA               50.88      52.17  
 56 Nakamura, Mito            10 SJAC-MA                48.68      52.27  
 57 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA                53.65      53.31  
 58 Shuff, Willow E            9 ECCC-MA                52.42      54.03  
 59 Lewis, Ryen J             10 SJAC-MA              1:05.00      55.07  
 60 Gupta, Hannah             10 UMLY-MA              1:00.87      56.16  
 61 Cruz, Kaitlin N            9 MARA-MA                57.09      56.47  
 62 Burke, Ella M             10 BLUE-MA                58.65      59.03  
 63 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA                56.18      59.81  
 64 Vezenov, Zoe E             9 EMAC-MA                54.89    1:03.33  
 65 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              1:06.99    1:06.67  
 66 Swartz, Sarah G           10 SJAC-MA                59.90    1:08.02  
 -- Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA                48.66         DQ  
 -- Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA                 48.32         DQ  
 -- Robinson, Alexandra I     10 YBCC-MA              1:22.84         DQ  
 -- Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                54.00         DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA                31.63      32.12   24  
  2 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        33.61      32.94   21  
  3 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA                35.28      34.37   20  
  4 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                36.61      34.51   19  
  5 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 35.20      34.79   18  
  6 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                  37.23      34.92   17  
  7 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                35.01      35.19   16  
  8 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                37.02      35.35   15  
  9 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA                37.10      35.73   14  
 10 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 37.91      38.41   13  
 11 Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA                39.88      38.65   11  
 12 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA                 44.97      38.96    9  
 13 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                40.10      39.11    8  
 14 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA                39.11      39.28    7  
 15 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                 46.87      40.43    6  
 16 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA                 39.46      41.01    5  
 17 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 39.99      41.48    4  
 18 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                38.87      42.19    3  
 19 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA                43.80      42.29    2  
 20 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA                 45.24      43.82    1  
 21 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA                44.16      43.83  
 22 Brinsfield, Jamie E        9 WAC-MA                 46.80      43.86  
 23 Brunner, Oliver W          9 UMLY-MA                47.35      44.00  
 24 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                 45.68      44.21  
 25 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA                46.98      44.22  
 26 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA                45.00      44.65  
 27 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 49.36      44.78  
 28 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA                44.74      45.87  
 29 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA                46.88      46.02  
 30 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA                 50.34      47.10  
 31 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA                48.51      47.13  
 32 Moen, James                9 DST-MA                 46.53      47.47  
 33 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 47.62      47.62  
 34 Beaney, Matthew J         10 BLUE-MA                46.50      47.70  
 35 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 48.46      47.79  
 36 Grady, Myles J            10 SJAC-MA                48.53      48.43  
 37 Fang, Ethan J             10 UMLY-MA              1:01.14      49.86  
 38 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA                48.27      49.87  
 39 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA                54.00      51.11  
 40 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 47.54      51.48  
 41 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA              1:00.00      51.69  
 42 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA                 50.48      52.75  
 43 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 45.23      54.16  
 44 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:10.80      55.86  
 45 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                 58.96      57.56  
 46 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 51.83      57.69  
 47 Arbittier, Brady N         9 WAVE-MA                57.83      57.99  
 48 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA                58.74    1:02.03  
 49 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA                59.14    1:04.62  
 -- Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              1:02.41         DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA               1:07.60    1:06.54   24  
       30.00  1:06.54                                                      
  2 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:08.41    1:08.76   21  
       30.08  1:08.76                                                      
  3 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.51    1:08.95   20  
       31.87  1:08.95                                                      
  4 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:10.12    1:09.09   19  
       30.87  1:09.09                                                      
  5 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:12.26    1:11.01   18  
       32.17  1:11.01                                                      
  6 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:10.35    1:11.02   17  
       31.83  1:11.02                                                      
  7 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:11.64    1:11.30   16  
       31.19  1:11.30                                                      
  8 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              1:12.15    1:11.89   15  
       30.25  1:11.89                                                      
  9 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:11.00    1:12.24   14  
       33.88  1:12.24                                                      
 10 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:11.79    1:12.51   13  
       34.14  1:12.51                                                      
B - Final
 11 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:13.82    1:11.75   11  
       33.47  1:11.75                                                      
 12 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:12.78    1:12.46    9  
       34.46  1:12.46                                                      
 13 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              1:14.03    1:12.47    8  
       32.05  1:12.47                                                      
 14 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:13.29    1:13.67    7  
       33.00  1:13.67                                                      
 15 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA              1:13.14    1:14.14    6  
       34.36  1:14.14                                                      
 16 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:13.74    1:14.17    5  
       32.84  1:14.17                                                      
 17 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:15.75    1:14.26    4  
       34.27  1:14.26                                                      
 18 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:15.80    1:15.77    3  
       34.53  1:15.77                                                      
 19 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:16.22    1:16.43    2  
       35.56  1:16.43                                                      
 20 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:15.86    1:19.20    1  
       34.98  1:19.20                                                      
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 SEA-MA               1:14.00    1:07.60  
       30.92  1:07.60                                                      
  2 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:11.66    1:08.41  
       30.51  1:08.41                                                      
  3 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:10.99    1:08.51  
       32.15  1:08.51                                                      
  4 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:11.98    1:10.12  
       31.76  1:10.12                                                      
  5 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:09.68    1:10.35  
       31.34  1:10.35                                                      
  6 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:11.23    1:11.00  
       33.85  1:11.00                                                      
  7 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:12.58    1:11.64  
       31.86  1:11.64                                                      
  8 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:11.62    1:11.79  
       33.62  1:11.79                                                      
  9 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              1:19.87    1:12.15  
       29.70  1:12.15                                                      
 10 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:13.32    1:12.26  
       32.54  1:12.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:12.85    1:12.78  
       34.59  1:12.78                                                      
 12 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA              1:14.32    1:13.14  
       33.54  1:13.14                                                      
 13 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:12.56    1:13.29  
       32.89  1:13.29                                                      
 14 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:16.41    1:13.74  
       33.05  1:13.74                                                      
 15 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:15.27    1:13.82  
       35.60  1:13.82                                                      
 16 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              1:12.98    1:14.03  
       32.68  1:14.03                                                      
 17 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:15.42    1:15.75  
       36.17  1:15.75                                                      
 18 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:19.57    1:15.80  
       35.76  1:15.80                                                      
 19 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:18.73    1:15.86  
       33.69  1:15.86                                                      
 20 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:14.65    1:16.22  
       36.77  1:16.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              1:18.34    1:16.26  
       35.28  1:16.26                                                      
 21 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:19.95    1:16.26  
       34.78  1:16.26                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:21.79    1:16.77  
       36.75  1:16.77                                                      
 24 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               1:17.91    1:16.90  
       35.19  1:16.90                                                      
 25 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:19.21    1:17.09  
       35.46  1:17.09                                                      
 26 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               1:17.29    1:17.57  
       35.74  1:17.57                                                      
 27 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              1:20.30    1:17.97  
       35.29  1:17.97                                                      
 28 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              1:19.59    1:18.97  
       37.21  1:18.97                                                      
 29 Cooper, Amelia R          12 SJAC-MA              1:21.15    1:19.23  
       37.22  1:19.23                                                      
 30 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              1:21.53    1:20.12  
       35.66  1:20.12                                                      
 31 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:21.12    1:20.88  
       37.67  1:20.88                                                      
 32 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:24.16    1:21.11  
       38.99  1:21.11                                                      
 33 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA              1:21.61    1:21.14  
       37.19  1:21.14                                                      
 34 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              1:25.12    1:21.18  
       38.65  1:21.18                                                      
 35 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA              1:22.35    1:21.25  
       38.31  1:21.25                                                      
 36 Qiu, Katrina M            12 UMLY-MA              1:26.89    1:21.85  
       37.98  1:21.85                                                      
 37 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:22.48    1:22.20  
       38.24  1:22.20                                                      
 38 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA              1:20.51    1:22.71  
       35.28  1:22.71                                                      
 39 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA              1:25.64    1:22.73  
       35.25  1:22.73                                                      
 40 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA              1:24.24    1:24.05  
       37.39  1:24.05                                                      
 41 Talijan, Jules L          12 BLUE-MA              1:26.89    1:24.26  
       38.29  1:24.26                                                      
 42 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA              1:26.11    1:24.43  
       38.75  1:24.43                                                      
 43 Yelverton, Ava C          11 YBCC-MA              1:25.49    1:24.57  
       38.65  1:24.57                                                      
 44 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA              1:25.95    1:25.24  
       39.91  1:25.24                                                      
 45 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:28.76    1:25.98  
       41.96  1:25.98                                                      
 46 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA              1:29.44    1:27.81  
       43.98  1:27.81                                                      
 47 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA              1:27.30    1:27.96  
       40.21  1:27.96                                                      
 48 Messenlehner, Cassidy J   11 EMAC-MA              1:29.93    1:28.52  
       40.69  1:28.52                                                      
 49 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:30.40    1:28.60  
       38.10  1:28.60                                                      
 50 Keller, Abby L            11 DST-MA               1:27.64    1:29.13  
       40.28  1:29.13                                                      
 51 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              1:29.05    1:29.88  
       41.50  1:29.88                                                      
 52 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:36.16    1:30.10  
       42.77  1:30.10                                                      
 53 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA              1:29.66    1:30.65  
       42.40  1:30.65                                                      
 54 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:30.61    1:31.25  
       43.03  1:31.25                                                      
 55 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA              1:35.85    1:33.16  
       43.26  1:33.16                                                      
 56 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA              1:28.29    1:33.32  
       44.38  1:33.32                                                      
 57 Basu, Anika               11 UMLY-MA              1:32.10    1:37.07  
       45.82  1:37.07                                                      
 58 Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA              1:37.84    1:38.56  
       47.65  1:38.56                                                      
 59 Smith, Katie A            12 ECCC-MA              2:07.26    1:52.35  
       53.52  1:52.35                                                      
 60 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA              2:15.89    1:57.14  
       53.22  1:57.14                                                      
 -- deQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA              2:00.69         DQ  
     1:03.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              1:05.48    1:04.72   24  
       29.71  1:04.72                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:07.94    1:08.68   21  
       32.29  1:08.68                                                      
  3 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA              1:08.50    1:09.17   20  
       30.81  1:09.17                                                      
  4 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:10.79    1:10.81   19  
       33.71  1:10.81                                                      
  5 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:10.20    1:11.41   18  
       33.00  1:11.41                                                      
  6 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:11.64    1:11.43   17  
       34.71  1:11.43                                                      
  7 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:12.72    1:11.50   16  
       33.17  1:11.50                                                      
  8 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:12.97    1:13.16   15  
       33.53  1:13.16                                                      
  9 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:13.68    1:13.80   14  
       33.99  1:13.80                                                      
 10 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:14.10    1:14.33   13  
       34.36  1:14.33                                                      
B - Final
 11 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA              1:14.39    1:14.18   11  
       33.80  1:14.18                                                      
 12 Steene, Luke D            12 YBCC-MA              1:15.54    1:14.76    9  
       34.99  1:14.76                                                      
 13 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:15.71    1:14.95    8  
       35.99  1:14.95                                                      
 14 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               1:16.49    1:15.81    7  
       35.58  1:15.81                                                      
 15 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              1:15.16    1:15.84    6  
       35.31  1:15.84                                                      
 16 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA              1:15.15    1:16.20    5  
       36.79  1:16.20                                                      
 17 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:15.71    1:17.22    3.5
       36.15  1:17.22                                                      
 17 Shand, Colin L            12 YBCC-MA              1:16.96    1:17.22    3.5
 19 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:15.46    1:17.47    2  
       35.08  1:17.47                                                      
 20 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:16.96    1:17.80    1  
       36.99  1:17.80                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              1:12.03    1:05.48  
       29.41  1:05.48                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:08.83    1:07.94  
       31.40  1:07.94                                                      
  3 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA              1:08.14    1:08.50  
       31.93  1:08.50                                                      
  4 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:10.82    1:10.20  
       32.29  1:10.20                                                      
  5 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:12.17    1:10.79  
       32.53  1:10.79                                                      
  6 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:12.80    1:11.64  
       34.80  1:11.64                                                      
  7 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:14.98    1:12.72  
       33.78  1:12.72                                                      
  8 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:18.35    1:12.97  
       33.59  1:12.97                                                      
  9 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:17.67    1:13.68  
       35.71  1:13.68                                                      
 10 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:14.33    1:14.10  
       33.91  1:14.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA              1:19.26    1:14.39  
       33.91  1:14.39                                                      
 12 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA              1:18.96    1:15.15  
       36.84  1:15.15                                                      
 13 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              1:18.36    1:15.16  
       34.72  1:15.16                                                      
 14 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:17.89    1:15.46  
       34.38  1:15.46                                                      
 15 Steene, Luke D            12 YBCC-MA              1:16.64    1:15.54  
       33.40  1:15.54                                                      
 16 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:14.15    1:15.71  
       35.24  1:15.71                                                      
 16 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:15.41    1:15.71  
       35.72  1:15.71                                                      
 18 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               1:18.53    1:16.49  
       35.46  1:16.49                                                      
 19 Shand, Colin L            12 YBCC-MA              1:17.36    1:16.96  
       35.85  1:16.96                                                      
 19 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:18.20    1:16.96  
       36.27  1:16.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              1:20.47    1:17.58  
       36.34  1:17.58                                                      
 22 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              1:18.94    1:17.75  
       36.88  1:17.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               1:23.21    1:17.79  
       35.60  1:17.79                                                      
 24 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              1:19.87    1:18.29  
       36.48  1:18.29                                                      
 25 Clow, Brayden R           12 MARA-MA              1:23.43    1:18.58  
       36.44  1:18.58                                                      
 26 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              1:19.49    1:19.75  
       36.94  1:19.75                                                      
 27 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:23.29    1:19.81  
       37.09  1:19.81                                                      
 28 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:22.75    1:20.58  
       36.84  1:20.58                                                      
 29 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:20.17    1:21.30  
 30 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              1:22.08    1:21.52  
 31 Barry, Spencer D          12 MARA-MA              1:29.63    1:22.77  
       38.29  1:22.77                                                      
 32 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA              1:26.17    1:22.89  
       39.90  1:22.89                                                      
 33 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC-MA              1:32.99    1:22.97  
       40.10  1:22.97                                                      
 34 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:31.57    1:23.86  
       37.73  1:23.86                                                      
 35 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA              1:29.24    1:24.48  
       38.57  1:24.48                                                      
 36 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:24.82    1:24.55  
 37 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA              1:28.59    1:25.64  
       38.80  1:25.64                                                      
 38 Storti, Patrick           12 YBCC-MA              1:30.69    1:26.09  
       40.40  1:26.09                                                      
 39 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA              1:24.06    1:27.32  
       37.54  1:27.32                                                      
 40 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA              1:32.20    1:27.44  
       39.00  1:27.44                                                      
 41 Putnik, Marko             12 DST-MA               1:27.31    1:29.71  
       41.01  1:29.71                                                      
 42 Langmuir, Andrew J        12 YBCC-MA              1:26.28    1:29.95  
       43.30  1:29.95                                                      
 43 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              1:55.40    1:30.21  
       42.11  1:30.21                                                      
 44 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:29.20    1:33.04  
       43.34  1:33.04                                                      
 45 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA               1:32.60    1:34.40  
       45.77  1:34.40                                                      
 46 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA               1:38.68    1:37.79  
       44.56  1:37.79                                                      
 47 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA              1:49.75    1:47.67  
       52.63  1:47.67                                                      
 48 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA              1:55.83    1:50.53  
       54.29  1:50.53                                                      
 49 Sevelis, Linas            11 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:52.39  
       50.71  1:52.39                                                      
 
Event 117  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:01.60    2:00.51   48  
     1) Tilger, Camryn N 10             2) Buonadonna, Mia G 10           
     3) Wainwright, Alivia R 10         4) Wittenberg, Tori A 10          
       29.33  1:00.10  1:32.53  2:00.51                                    
  2 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              2:11.95    2:10.46   44  
     1) Mansukani, Jayne 10             2) Machristie, Hannah E 10        
     3) Waldhauser, Eleni M 10          4) Devone, Tessa R 10             
       33.14  1:08.47  1:39.80  2:10.46                                    
  3 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:14.98    2:11.98   40  
     1) Nalli, Alexia C 10              2) Ehasz, Brenna E 9              
     3) Elston, Ayanna G 10             4) Ragab, Alexia S 10             
       31.12  1:07.37  1:39.97  2:11.98                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:15.72    2:12.07   38  
     1) Volm, Tori E 10                 2) Scott, Jess J 10               
     3) Ruggieri, Kyllie 10             4) Fohring, Keira E 10            
       35.01  1:07.80  1:40.92  2:12.07                                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:20.51    2:12.96   36  
     1) Dolan, Reilly D 10              2) Brandberg, Essa L 9            
     3) Randolph, Lily I 10             4) Fox, Maddie D 9                
       32.49  1:06.33  1:41.52  2:12.96                                    
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     2:18.01    2:17.81   34  
     1) Walsh, Ellie F 10               2) Iordanov, Isabella I 10        
     3) Montuori, Ava R 9               4) Baron, Kalyn F 10              
       33.86  1:08.62  1:44.87  2:17.81                                    
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:16.16    2:18.29   32  
     1) Lyons, Ella J 9                 2) Petersen, Stella B 10          
     3) Mason, Charlotte A 9            4) Lyons, Abigail C 9             
       34.13  1:07.71  1:43.51  2:18.29                                    
  8 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:21.18    2:18.48   30  
     1) Hattala, Caroline E 9           2) Pechulis, Emme C 10            
     3) Pappentick, Addison K 10        4) Price, Tryna M 10              
       33.73  1:09.34  1:43.92  2:18.48                                    
  9 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:28.32    2:23.54   28  
     1) Kouser, Kaitlyn M 9             2) Anton, Lauren A 10             
     3) Madden, Fiona C 9               4) McHale, Julia M 10             
       35.27  1:13.58  1:49.96  2:23.54                                    
 10 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 2:39.16    2:27.67   26  
     1) Davis, Kennedy N 10             2) Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A 9     
     3) Curtis, Grace E 9               4) Arkan, Selen M 10              
       38.48  1:15.28  1:51.19  2:27.67                                    
 11 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:32.53    2:35.28   22  
     1) Christel, Delaney M 9           2) Doig, Melissa J 10             
     3) Kiess, Kylee E 9                4) Wilson, MacKenzie N 9          
       42.00  1:16.92  1:58.29  2:35.28                                    
 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:30.27    2:36.62   18  
     1) Bozzi, Joanne C 10              2) Burke, Ella M 10               
     3) Castro, Emma 10                 4) Castro, Steffi 10              
       35.21  1:20.26  1:59.40  2:36.62                                    
 13 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                 3:05.25    2:45.38   16  
     1) DeNucci, Francesca T 9          2) Headrick, Riley N 9            
     3) Swartz, Sarah G 10              4) Albuquerque, Sylvia G 9        
       41.70  1:24.97  2:11.13  2:45.38                                    
 -- Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:14.93         DQ  
     1) Keim, Lilliana E 10             2) Fenton, Kirra L 10             
     3) Dewitt, Summer E 10             4) Latham, Julia M 10             
       32.27  1:07.17  1:41.47       DQ                                    
 -- Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:26.66         DQ  
     1) Belair, Lilly J 9               2) Caraballo, Talie R 9           
     3) Kalet, Libby B 10               4) Ashman, Aubrey V 9             
       40.41  1:15.71  1:54.44       DQ                                    
 
Event 118  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:11.46    2:05.64   48  
     1) Falk, Brian J 10                2) Savov, Alex 10                 
     3) Pozza, Andrew J 10              4) Smilevski, Max 10              
       31.84  1:02.60  1:35.46  2:05.64                                    
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:15.26    2:06.12   44  
     1) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 10           2) Smolders, Colin W 10           
     3) Laganelli, Maxx A 10            4) De Vries, Alex J 10            
       30.22  1:02.89  1:35.92  2:06.12                                    
  3 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:08.93    2:07.33   40  
     1) Fekete, Mikey J 9               2) Keegan, Daniel P 10            
     3) Hogan, Joshua R 10              4) Pasquini, Alex A 10            
       32.94  1:05.79  1:37.77  2:07.33                                    
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:19.78    2:14.99   38  
     1) Walsh, Aidan P 9                2) LI, Benjamin W 10              
     3) Moen, James 9                   4) Washington, Narei V 10         
       33.05  1:15.82  1:42.18  2:14.99                                    
  5 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:15.91    2:19.31   36  
     1) McGlynn, Declan J 10            2) Kiss, Harrison G 9             
     3) Longo, Steve B 9                4) Inman, Liam R 10               
       33.08  1:09.05  1:43.23  2:19.31                                    
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:23.79    2:22.37   34  
     1) Ciecko, Will J 9                2) Brinsfield, Jamie E 9          
     3) DeCamp, Anthony A 10            4) Melody, Sean S 10              
       34.20  1:10.76  1:48.41  2:22.37                                    
  7 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:28.81    2:25.89   32  
     1) Schreiner, Adam M 10            2) Pozza, Christopher R 10        
     3) Smith, Sam J 9                  4) Neuman, Keenan J 9             
       36.96  1:16.74  1:49.67  2:25.89                                    
  8 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:47.08    2:26.04   30  
     1) Galef, Will C 9                 2) Braswell, James 9              
     3) Brunner, Oliver W 9             4) Watanabe, Shunji R 9           
       35.73  1:15.46  1:51.63  2:26.04                                    
  9 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 2:27.21    2:31.07   28  
     1) Ricci, Jay/Jason A 10           2) Schmidt, Jeff W 9              
     3) Grady, Myles J 10               4) Haney, Gavin J 9               
       36.57  1:12.52  1:53.88  2:31.07                                    
 10 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                 2:32.33    2:33.36   26  
     1) O'Connor, Collin J 10           2) Clark, Jeremy J 9              
     3) Rounds, Alex T 9                4) Geist, Hans A 10               
       37.17  1:17.24  1:55.97  2:33.36                                    
 11 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        2:37.50    2:42.34   22  
     1) Burslem, Christopher C 9        2) Gilger, Ryan E 9               
     3) Tomlin, David A 9               4) Kammerzelt, Beau J 9           
       40.55  1:20.04  1:58.02  2:42.34                                    
 12 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:43.16    2:42.41   18  
     1) Middleton, Luke P 9             2) Marks, Samuel H 9              
     3) Bluemle, Jackson J 9            4) Nesbit, Julian N 10            
       40.44  1:25.98  1:41.31  2:42.41                                    
 13 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'E'                 2:45.02    2:42.97   16  
     1) Geist, Christian R 9            2) Costiuc, Max 9                 
     3) Campbell, Matthew W 10          4) Butler, Finn 9                 
       45.84  1:29.67  1:51.87  2:42.97                                    
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              2:21.87    2:17.22   24  
       31.62  1:06.81  1:42.75  2:17.22                                    
  2 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              2:32.67    2:20.86   21  
       32.89  1:08.59  1:44.95  2:20.86                                    
  3 Fox, Sarah A              11 UMLY-MA              2:28.27    2:22.10   20  
       33.57  1:10.11  1:47.22  2:22.10                                    
  4 McLaughlin, Natalia       12 UMLY-MA              2:33.79    2:25.09   19  
       34.27  1:12.34  1:49.55  2:25.09                                    
  5 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:27.21    2:26.30   18  
       34.20  1:11.23  1:49.31  2:26.30                                    
  6 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              2:49.88    2:28.62   17  
       33.99  1:11.58  1:51.16  2:28.62                                    
  7 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              2:42.82    2:29.75   16  
       34.61  1:13.33  1:51.86  2:29.75                                    
  8 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              2:35.26    2:33.19   15  
       36.47  1:16.66  1:56.20  2:33.19                                    
  9 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              2:29.90    2:35.31   14  
       36.61  1:18.40  1:56.95  2:35.31                                    
 10 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA              2:34.36    2:35.41   13  
       38.52  1:18.80  1:59.02  2:35.41                                    
 11 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              2:57.34    2:37.82   11  
       38.39  1:18.49  1:59.88  2:37.82                                    
 12 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              3:00.24    2:40.15    9  
       38.67  1:21.08  2:02.98  2:40.15                                    
 13 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:47.48    2:41.40    8  
       37.25  1:19.19  2:02.32  2:41.40                                    
 14 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA              3:02.57    2:43.43    7  
       37.99  1:19.77  2:02.93  2:43.43                                    
 15 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              2:42.37    2:44.37    6  
       40.52  1:22.62  2:04.52  2:44.37                                    
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              2:21.67    2:19.11   24  
       31.54  1:07.15  1:44.03  2:19.11                                    
  2 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              2:25.10    2:20.25   21  
       33.73  1:09.09  1:45.17  2:20.25                                    
  3 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:28.04    2:24.25   20  
       33.49  1:09.83  1:47.35  2:24.25                                    
  4 Turner, Seth M            12 UMLY-MA              2:36.88    2:26.39   19  
       34.58  1:12.50  1:50.34  2:26.39                                    
  5 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:26.85    2:27.94   18  
       35.22  1:12.84  1:50.82  2:27.94                                    
  6 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               2:33.77    2:29.34   17  
       35.35  1:13.17  1:51.88  2:29.34                                    
  7 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               2:35.72    2:36.52   16  
       35.07  1:14.67  1:55.85  2:36.52                                    
  8 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:37.40    2:37.19   15  
       36.67  1:16.71  1:57.40  2:37.19                                    
  9 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              2:38.20    2:37.79   14  
       37.21  1:17.32  1:58.09  2:37.79                                    
 10 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               2:42.95    2:40.10   13  
       36.86  1:17.30  1:59.06  2:40.10                                    
 11 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               2:35.77    2:40.11   11  
       36.21  1:17.07  1:59.45  2:40.11                                    
 12 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA              2:45.38    2:47.79    9  
       40.18  1:23.08  2:05.34  2:47.79                                    
 13 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              2:48.94    2:48.70    8  
       39.88  1:23.05  2:06.92  2:48.70                                    
 14 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA              2:56.97    2:49.63    7  
       39.72  1:23.43  2:07.07  2:49.63                                    
 15 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               3:12.69    2:50.02    6  
       39.01  2:50.02                                                      
 16 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              2:59.89    2:56.43    5  
       42.78  1:29.66  2:14.64  2:56.43                                    
 17 Perretta, Will F          11 UMLY-MA              3:04.88    3:11.92    4