Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/18/2017 04:58 PM
                 2017 Winter Storm ABBC Meet (Dec 9-10, 2017)                  
                        Hosted by Jersey Storm Swimming                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA              1:58.35    2:00.92   20  
       28.59    59.63  1:30.74  2:00.92                                    
  2 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA               2:05.88    2:01.55   17  
       28.32    59.23  1:30.96  2:01.55                                    
  3 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               2:03.93    2:02.82   16  
       28.84  1:00.24  1:31.99  2:02.82                                    
  4 Williams, Katie           14 THY-MA               2:07.82    2:04.72   15  
       28.78  1:00.37  1:32.74  2:04.72                                    
  5 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              2:09.79    2:06.66   14  
       29.28  1:01.44  1:33.67  2:06.66                                    
  6 Jellig, Maria             14 JW-MA                2:09.23    2:06.90   13  
       29.94  1:01.98  1:34.93  2:06.90                                    
  7 Poulathas, Katerina       14 JW-MA                2:10.37    2:11.67   12  
       30.05  1:03.97  1:38.25  2:11.67                                    
  8 Kiser, Relena             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:08.38    2:16.45   11  
       31.76  1:06.80  1:42.30  2:16.45                                    
  9 Adams, Heather            13 JW-MA                2:08.56    2:16.71    9  
       29.93  1:03.70  1:39.71  2:16.71                                    
 10 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW-MA                2:07.03    2:27.09    7  
       31.29  1:07.20  1:46.64  2:27.09                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Scherbin, Liv             13 PVA-MA               2:17.53    2:09.41   20  
       30.41  1:03.61  1:36.51  2:09.41                                    
  2 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              2:15.54    2:09.93   17  
       29.69  1:02.85  1:36.88  2:09.93                                    
  3 Neely, Maddy              13 JW-MA                2:11.91    2:11.70   16  
       30.26  1:04.70  1:38.93  2:11.70                                    
  4 Teofanova, Lilly          13 PVA-MA               2:12.89    2:13.72   15  
       31.05  1:05.01  1:39.75  2:13.72                                    
  5 Nelson, Emmy              14 THY-MA               2:14.38    2:16.04   14  
       30.21  1:05.42  1:41.48  2:16.04                                    
  6 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA               2:15.88    2:16.14   13  
       30.57  1:04.42  1:40.66  2:16.14                                    
  7 Sweitzer, Maggie          13 GSA-MA               2:14.18    2:16.28   12  
       31.18  1:06.85  1:42.65  2:16.28                                    
  8 Muller, Alexis            13 GSA-MA               2:18.42    2:16.29   11  
       30.69  1:05.46  1:41.36  2:16.29                                    
  9 Sabalaske, Emma           13 GSA-MA               2:21.62    2:18.57    9  
       31.81  1:07.08  1:43.43  2:18.57                                    
 10 Ghazaz, Sarah             13 BGH-NJ               2:21.51    2:19.09    7  
       31.35  1:06.32  1:43.19  2:19.09                                    
 11 Baker, Marissa            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:13.74    2:19.19    6  
       31.00  1:05.83  1:42.91  2:19.19                                    
 12 Hayes, Brigid             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:18.89    2:19.40    5  
       31.67  1:06.85  1:43.34  2:19.40                                    
 13 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              2:18.95    2:19.98    4  
       32.69  1:08.16  2:19.98                                             
 14 Deluisi, Julie            13 LMOR-MA              2:21.62    2:21.81    3  
       34.03  1:10.38  1:47.02  2:21.81                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zeszotarski, Sydney       13 STAC-NJ              2:23.75    2:14.20   20  
       30.81  1:05.29  1:40.31  2:14.20                                    
  2 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW-MA                2:24.84    2:15.32   17  
       30.97  1:05.64  1:40.57  2:15.32                                    
  3 Kim, Ashley               13 LMOR-MA              2:22.37    2:16.79   16  
       32.04  1:07.21  1:42.01  2:16.79                                    
  4 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA-MA               2:31.41    2:20.35   15  
       33.33  1:09.93  1:46.90  2:20.35                                    
  5 Ravines, Viv              13 STAC-NJ              2:24.42    2:21.47   13.5
       31.01  1:07.55  1:45.59  2:21.47                                    
  5 Lerner, Isabella          13 THY-MA               2:23.10    2:21.47   13.5
       33.47  1:09.81  1:46.75  2:21.47                                    
  7 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              2:24.18    2:21.63   12  
       31.68  1:08.18  1:44.95  2:21.63                                    
  8 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              2:26.58    2:21.93   11  
       31.86  1:08.91  1:46.25  2:21.93                                    
  9 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               2:23.13    2:22.14    9  
       32.40  1:07.95  1:44.88  2:22.14                                    
 10 Wong, Leilani             13 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:24.21    2:23.76    7  
       33.42  1:10.04  1:47.41  2:23.76                                    
 11 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA               2:24.07    2:24.66    6  
       32.26  1:09.51  1:47.68  2:24.66                                    
 12 Foley, Caroline           13 JW-MA                2:31.72    2:24.88    5  
       32.38  1:09.21  1:47.66  2:24.88                                    
 13 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA               2:36.89    2:24.91    4  
       32.64  1:09.37  1:48.17  2:24.91                                    
 14 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              2:28.08    2:25.01    3  
       32.87  1:09.39  1:47.65  2:25.01                                    
 15 Foley, Maggie             14 JW-MA                2:36.45    2:26.61    2  
       32.22  1:09.01  1:48.09  2:26.61                                    
 16 Fedechko, Sarah           14 STAC-NJ              2:48.80    2:26.97    1  
       34.05  1:10.59  1:49.15  2:26.97                                    
 17 Cartwright, Ashtyn        13 UN-HY-MA             2:43.30    2:28.33  
       34.14  1:13.23  1:50.94  2:28.33                                    
 18 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                2:31.55    2:28.39  
       32.82           1:49.68  2:28.39                                    
 19 Thomas, Isabella          14 TRI-MA               2:27.87    2:28.76  
       33.21  1:11.51  1:51.27  2:28.76                                    
 20 Rockwell, Lucy            13 STAC-NJ              2:28.97    2:29.43  
       33.53  1:11.87  1:51.66  2:29.43                                    
 21 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                2:37.36    2:30.66  
       33.97  1:13.46  2:30.66                                             
 22 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               2:36.39    2:31.75  
       34.63  1:12.89  1:54.02  2:31.75                                    
 23 Ostanina, Marina          13 THY-MA               2:36.47    2:31.96  
       35.01  1:13.66  1:53.88  2:31.96                                    
 24 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR-MA                    NT    2:32.16  
       34.72  1:13.90  1:53.93  2:32.16                                    
 25 Hommas, Anna              13 STAC-NJ              2:38.43    2:32.45  
       32.75  1:12.20  1:53.72  2:32.45                                    
 26 Kinst, Kate               13 STAC-NJ              2:31.02    2:32.56  
       33.78  1:12.94  1:53.92  2:32.56                                    
 27 Xu, Rena                  13 STAC-NJ              2:49.37    2:32.63  
       33.87  1:12.62  1:53.86  2:32.63                                    
 28 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW-MA                2:39.53    2:35.33  
       34.69  1:14.84  1:56.51  2:35.33                                    
 29 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                     NT    2:35.89  
       35.41  1:14.77  1:55.36  2:35.89                                    
 30 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM-MA              2:44.06    2:36.08  
       32.84  1:12.11  1:55.06  2:36.08                                    
 31 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM-MA              2:47.62    2:36.99  
       35.95  1:15.10  1:55.54  2:36.99                                    
 32 Brown, Grace              14 LMOR-MA              2:35.81    2:37.71  
       36.06  1:15.71  1:56.08  2:37.71                                    
 33 Starzynski, Sophia        14 UN-ST-NJ             2:37.62    2:38.28  
       35.66  1:14.64  1:56.38  2:38.28                                    
 34 McElwain, Audrey          13 Devilrays-MA         2:30.97    2:39.35  
       34.62  1:15.71  1:57.97  2:39.35                                    
 35 Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA              2:41.80    2:41.78  
       35.12  1:16.27  1:59.42  2:41.78                                    
 36 Leonard, Lizz             13 STAC-NJ              2:45.42    2:45.08  
       37.74  1:20.07  2:04.62  2:45.08                                    
 37 Green, Julia              13 JW-MA                2:44.82    2:47.18  
       37.43  1:20.53  2:04.42  2:47.18                                    
 38 Sahl, Emma                14 BGH-NJ               2:48.38    2:47.83  
       37.71           2:06.95  2:47.83                                    
 39 Madhira, Ananya           14 STAC-NJ              2:51.54    2:48.04  
       38.04  1:21.15  2:05.70  2:48.04                                    
 40 Vincent, Sam              13 STAC-NJ              2:52.09    2:51.60  
       34.44  1:16.12  2:03.11  2:51.60                                    
 41 Mills, Capri              13 JW-MA                2:54.41    2:55.03  
       40.47  1:27.23  2:13.29  2:55.03                                    
 42 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM-MA              3:10.03    2:55.59  
       38.82  1:23.15  2:09.93  2:55.59                                    
 43 Shah, Aarsha              14 UN-ST-NJ             2:54.92    3:03.23  
       40.23  1:28.27  2:17.00  3:03.23                                    
 44 Chevere, Yvette           14 STAC-NJ              3:05.42    3:12.23  
       43.01  1:31.47  3:12.23                                             
 -- Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM-MA                   NT   X2:37.84  
       34.83  1:14.47  1:56.94  2:37.84                                    
 -- Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW-MA                2:31.37         DQ  
 -- Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                2:24.58         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Given, T.J.               16 PVA-MA               1:47.32    1:45.34   20  
       24.19    51.02  1:18.65  1:45.34                                    
  2 Kahler, Dixon             16 STAC-NJ              1:52.67    1:47.62   17  
       25.26    52.38  1:20.09  1:47.62                                    
  3 Belder, Joshua            17 THY-MA               1:49.76    1:49.47   16  
       24.79    52.15  1:20.80  1:49.47                                    
  4 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA               1:52.88    1:51.21   15  
       25.29    53.95  1:23.13  1:51.21                                    
  5 Ramalho, Luke             15 LMOR-MA              1:51.77    1:51.90   14  
       25.45    53.39  1:22.42  1:51.90                                    
  6 Deitch, Will              16 THY-MA               1:52.24    1:52.12   13  
       25.26    52.93  1:21.83  1:52.12                                    
  7 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA               1:50.15    1:52.13   12  
       25.51    53.76  1:23.12  1:52.13                                    
  8 Johnson, Trevor           15 THY-MA               1:55.52    1:52.66   11  
       25.24    53.84  1:23.74  1:52.66                                    
  9 Wojnovich, Davis          17 GSA-MA               1:53.37    1:52.73    9  
       24.85    52.95  1:22.27  1:52.73                                    
 10 Iannacone, Andrew         16 GSA-MA               1:55.78    1:52.96    7  
       25.59    53.98  1:24.27  1:52.96                                    
 11 Surette, Kevin            16 STAC-NJ              1:57.66    1:53.98    6  
       26.63    55.07  1:24.61  1:53.98                                    
 12 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               1:56.86    1:55.97    5  
       26.50    56.01  1:26.24  1:55.97                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Cox, Jake                 16 STAC-NJ              2:03.34    1:54.92   20  
       26.18    55.55  1:25.42  1:54.92                                    
  2 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:58.96    1:56.49   17  
       27.02    56.13  1:26.21  1:56.49                                    
  3 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                2:01.40    1:58.82   16  
       27.76    58.80  1:29.48  1:58.82                                    
  4 McKenna, Sean             15 JW-MA                1:59.89    1:59.61   15  
       26.73    56.31  1:27.42  1:59.61                                    
  5 Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA               1:58.18    2:00.06   14  
       25.98    55.02  1:26.41  2:00.06                                    
  6 Ward, Ben                 17 STAC-NJ              2:02.51    2:00.22   13  
       27.10    57.31  1:28.96  2:00.22                                    
  7 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                2:00.15    2:01.00   12  
       28.06    58.23  1:29.57  2:01.00                                    
  8 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              2:02.76    2:01.53   11  
       27.88    58.45  1:29.86  2:01.53                                    
  9 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ              2:06.59    2:01.65    9  
       27.55    59.18  1:31.28  2:01.65                                    
 10 Fisher, Garrett           16 NHAC-MA              2:05.73    2:08.23    7  
       28.14  1:00.47  1:34.99  2:08.23                                    
C - Division  
  1 Borowsky, Miles           16 THY-MA               2:09.05    1:54.13   20  
       26.11    54.71  1:24.41  1:54.13                                    
  2 Grossi, Luke              15 LMOR-MA              2:10.73    1:59.40   17  
       26.70    56.92  1:29.13  1:59.40                                    
  3 Petty, Andrew             15 GSA-MA               2:10.55    2:07.60   16  
       30.02  1:02.69  1:35.57  2:07.60                                    
  4 Francis, Samuel           16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    2:08.57   15  
       28.83  1:02.99  1:37.28  2:08.57                                    
  5 Liu, Ryan                 16 GSA-MA               2:14.58    2:10.26   14  
       28.68  1:01.39  1:36.15  2:10.26                                    
  6 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA              2:16.29    2:12.49   13  
       28.71  1:02.41  1:37.61  2:12.49                                    
  7 Prashad, Nabhay           15 STAC-NJ              2:20.34    2:21.95   12  
       31.59  1:07.74  1:45.73  2:21.95                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pennington, Ella          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:16.95    2:16.88   20  
       31.57  1:05.21  1:40.96  2:16.88                                    
  2 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               2:18.72    2:18.27   17  
       33.51  1:08.73  1:44.38  2:18.27                                    
  3 Jellig, Maria             14 JW-MA                2:17.97    2:18.63   16  
       33.82  1:08.99  1:44.17  2:18.63                                    
  4 Williams, Katie           14 THY-MA               2:20.16    2:20.95   15  
       32.51  1:08.17  1:44.54  2:20.95                                    
  5 Sheehan, Kailey           14 JW-MA                2:17.13    2:23.25   14  
       32.93  1:07.82  1:45.05  2:23.25                                    
  6 Kiser, Relena             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:22.51    2:29.11   13  
       36.18  1:14.19  1:52.30  2:29.11                                    
  7 Adams, Heather            13 JW-MA                2:22.90    2:33.76   12  
       35.53  1:14.19  2:33.76                                             
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Grace              14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:25.07    2:24.27   20  
       34.05  1:10.67  1:48.29  2:24.27                                    
  2 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              2:23.79    2:26.87   17  
       34.95  1:12.92  1:50.34  2:26.87                                    
  3 Rigor, Maya               14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:28.45    2:29.77   16  
       34.38  1:12.00  1:51.38  2:29.77                                    
  4 Zeszotarski, Sydney       13 STAC-NJ              2:28.84    2:29.78   15  
       34.68  1:13.43  1:52.66  2:29.78                                    
  5 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                2:28.98    2:31.70   14  
       35.51  1:13.79  1:53.44  2:31.70                                    
  6 Sweitzer, Maggie          13 GSA-MA               2:30.91    2:33.02   13  
       35.13  1:13.36  1:53.77  2:33.02                                    
  7 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA               2:34.44    2:39.97   12  
       37.24  1:18.79  1:59.78  2:39.97                                    
  8 Baker, Marissa            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:28.01    2:40.63   11  
       37.46  1:18.09  1:59.36  2:40.63                                    
C - Division  
  1 Deluisi, Julie            13 LMOR-MA              2:37.59    2:33.79   20  
       36.48  1:15.79  1:55.56  2:33.79                                    
  2 Szumski, Caitlyn          13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:43.93    2:33.96   17  
       34.27  1:13.36  1:53.77  2:33.96                                    
  3 Scherbin, Liv             13 PVA-MA               2:40.47    2:38.35   16  
       38.23  1:18.55  1:59.19  2:38.35                                    
  4 Teofanova, Lilly          13 PVA-MA               2:45.11    2:39.42   15  
       37.31  1:18.62  2:01.07  2:39.42                                    
  5 Bluestein, Talia          14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:51.82    2:41.37   14  
       37.50  1:18.56  2:01.28  2:41.37                                    
  6 Rockwell, Lucy            13 STAC-NJ              2:35.83    2:43.59   13  
       37.61  2:43.59                                                      
  7 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               2:46.02    2:46.65   12  
       38.71  1:21.35  2:04.92  2:46.65                                    
  8 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA               2:57.70    2:48.07   11  
       38.04  1:19.29  2:02.28  2:48.07                                    
  9 Kinst, Kate               13 STAC-NJ              2:53.98    2:52.48    9  
       39.02  1:23.74  2:10.31  2:52.48                                    
 10 Green, Julia              13 JW-MA                     NT    2:55.41    7  
       41.82  1:26.97  2:12.02  2:55.41                                    
 11 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR-MA                    NT    2:56.91    6  
       41.21  1:25.40  2:11.61  2:56.91                                    
 12 McElwain, Audrey          13 Devilrays-MA         2:52.54    3:00.64    5  
       40.71  1:28.71  2:15.66  3:00.64                                    
 13 Sahl, Emma                14 BGH-NJ               3:26.32    3:02.22    4  
       41.82           2:15.35  3:02.22                                    
 14 Hommas, Anna              13 STAC-NJ              3:04.31    3:02.51    3  
       41.66  1:27.93  2:15.87  3:02.51                                    
 15 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM-MA              3:05.06    3:04.01    2  
 16 Madhira, Ananya           14 STAC-NJ              3:19.84    3:14.18    1  
              1:36.72  2:26.68  3:14.18                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Given, T.J.               16 PVA-MA               2:07.15    2:02.62   20  
       29.99  1:01.43  1:32.58  2:02.62                                    
  2 Johnson, Trevor           15 THY-MA               2:07.05    2:08.38   17  
       30.56  1:02.65  1:35.67  2:08.38                                    
  3 Kahler, Dixon             16 STAC-NJ              2:01.83    2:09.24   16  
       29.71  1:01.80  1:35.35  2:09.24                                    
  4 Berzanski, Nolan          16 JW-MA                2:07.76    2:12.28   15  
       30.91  1:04.78  1:38.88  2:12.28                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Joshi, Arnav              16 STAC-NJ              2:12.00    2:09.94   20  
       29.66  1:02.52  1:36.75  2:09.94                                    
  2 Iannacone, Andrew         16 GSA-MA               2:11.90    2:10.10   17  
       30.91  1:04.01  1:37.78  2:10.10                                    
  3 Wojnovich, Davis          17 GSA-MA               2:08.61    2:14.10   16  
       30.53  1:04.13  1:39.40  2:14.10                                    
  4 McKenna, Sean             15 JW-MA                2:14.90    2:19.59   15  
       31.52  1:07.26  1:44.18  2:19.59                                    
C - Division  
  1 Stone, Matt               16 JW-MA                     NT    2:15.19   20  
       31.39  1:05.42  1:40.78  2:15.19                                    
  2 Grossi, Luke              15 LMOR-MA              2:24.74    2:18.38   17  
       32.46  1:08.15  1:44.54  2:18.38                                    
  3 Fisher, Garrett           16 NHAC-MA              2:31.32    2:31.87   16  
       35.32  1:14.66  2:31.87                                             
  4 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:32.65   15  
       34.14  1:13.49  1:54.21  2:32.65                                    
  5 Francis, Samuel           16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    2:33.02   14  
       36.17  1:17.75  1:59.61  2:33.02                                    
  6 Prashad, Nabhay           15 STAC-NJ              2:43.44    2:44.53   13  
       39.15  1:21.18  2:03.80  2:44.53                                    
 -- Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tierney, Jordan           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:37.49    2:31.22   20  
       32.47  1:09.96  1:50.78  2:31.22                                    
  2 Hartman, Sabina           14 THY-MA               2:31.20    2:32.97   17  
       34.54  1:12.46  1:52.98  2:32.97                                    
  3 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA               2:36.98    2:33.62   16  
       34.14  1:13.59  1:54.03  2:33.62                                    
  4 Michaels, Kendall         14 STAC-NJ              2:34.96    2:41.62   15  
       35.30  1:16.23  1:58.93  2:41.62                                    
  5 Sabalaske, Emma           13 GSA-MA               2:38.30    2:43.69   14  
       36.22  1:17.68  2:00.93  2:43.69                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               2:44.60    2:40.54   20  
       35.03  1:15.49  1:57.98  2:40.54                                    
  2 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              2:50.26    2:43.10   17  
       36.89  1:18.68  2:01.81  2:43.10                                    
  3 Jellig, Maria             14 JW-MA                2:47.30    2:44.57   16  
       36.04  1:17.76  2:01.14  2:44.57                                    
  4 Kim, Ashley               13 LMOR-MA              2:46.24    2:46.12   15  
       38.47  1:20.70  2:02.77  2:46.12                                    
  5 Short, Gianna             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:45.47    2:47.06   14  
       36.66  1:18.71  2:03.41  2:47.06                                    
  6 Nelson, Emmy              14 THY-MA               2:53.74    2:47.62   13  
       37.84  1:21.44  2:04.73  2:47.62                                    
  7 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW-MA                2:47.15    2:47.93   12  
       36.89  1:19.44  2:03.94  2:47.93                                    
  8 Neely, Maddy              13 JW-MA                2:56.99    2:49.48   11  
       39.28  1:22.32  2:06.67  2:49.48                                    
  9 Muller, Alexis            13 GSA-MA               2:49.64    2:50.68    9  
       38.78  1:21.97  2:06.54  2:50.68                                    
 10 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              2:54.99    2:52.67    7  
       39.65  1:23.47  2:07.87  2:52.67                                    
 11 Hayes, Brigid             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:56.69    2:52.98    6  
       39.39  1:23.27  2:08.48  2:52.98                                    
 12 Teofanova, Lilly          13 PVA-MA               2:51.14    2:58.44    5  
       40.71  1:27.29  2:12.98  2:58.44                                    
 13 Ghazaz, Sarah             13 BGH-NJ               2:56.18    2:59.32    4  
       40.22  1:24.94  2:12.03  2:59.32                                    
 14 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW-MA                2:46.94    3:02.71    3  
       38.96  1:24.56  2:13.17  3:02.71                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ravines, Viv              13 STAC-NJ              3:00.17    2:54.04   20  
       38.58  1:21.83  2:09.23  2:54.04                                    
  2 Fedechko, Sarah           14 STAC-NJ              3:04.37    2:56.56   17  
       38.41  1:22.00  2:09.36  2:56.56                                    
  3 Foley, Maggie             14 JW-MA                3:02.97    2:57.91   16  
       38.66  1:24.50  2:11.26  2:57.91                                    
  4 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                3:00.55    2:59.70   15  
       39.75  1:26.59  2:12.64  2:59.70                                    
  5 Xu, Rena                  13 STAC-NJ              3:10.55    3:00.49   14  
       40.60  1:27.12  2:16.52  3:00.49                                    
  6 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              3:00.01    3:01.47   13  
       41.25  1:26.49  2:13.99  3:01.47                                    
  7 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              3:03.52    3:03.62   12  
       42.00  1:29.50  2:18.06  3:03.62                                    
  8 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               3:02.86    3:04.13   11  
       42.31  1:29.81  2:17.97  3:04.13                                    
  9 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              3:08.98    3:04.29    9  
       41.21  1:28.05  2:16.78  3:04.29                                    
 10 Thomas, Isabella          14 TRI-MA               3:01.22    3:06.97    7  
       40.56  1:28.46  2:17.37  3:06.97                                    
 11 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA               3:05.94    3:07.95    6  
       41.77  1:30.40  2:19.39  3:07.95                                    
 12 Mengel, Kiersten          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    3:08.99    5  
       43.86  1:32.93  2:20.74  3:08.99                                    
 13 Green, Julia              13 JW-MA                3:02.61    3:11.16    4  
       42.99  1:30.19  2:21.01  3:11.16                                    
 14 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ              3:22.09    3:11.31    3  
       42.46  1:30.82  2:21.31  3:11.31                                    
 15 Brown, Grace              14 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:12.76    2  
       42.11  1:29.71  2:20.56  3:12.76                                    
 16 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    3:15.16    1  
       43.04  1:30.24  2:22.56  3:15.16                                    
 17 Wong, Leilani             13 Wildwood Crest-MA    3:17.86    3:16.46  
       44.10  1:34.96  3:16.46                                             
 18 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM-MA              3:16.56    3:16.97  
       40.57  1:28.98  2:22.85  3:16.97                                    
 19 Vincent, Sam              13 STAC-NJ              3:18.78    3:18.43  
       43.91  1:36.15  2:29.38  3:18.43                                    
 20 Rauscher, Alyssa          13 STRM-MA              3:37.06    3:18.84  
       44.66  1:33.83  2:26.66  3:18.84                                    
 21 Starzynski, Sophia        14 UN-ST-NJ             3:18.52    3:19.39  
       44.21  1:35.30  2:27.38  3:19.39                                    
 22 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM-MA              3:31.10    3:27.06  
       43.31  1:35.58  2:31.28  3:27.06                                    
 23 Shah, Aarsha              14 UN-ST-NJ             3:32.83    3:28.37  
       45.93  1:40.62  2:35.46  3:28.37                                    
 24 Sumner, Nadia             13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  4:03.91    3:43.85  
       49.53  1:46.56  2:45.48  3:43.85                                    
 25 Cruz, Bela                14 STAC-NJ              3:51.66    3:46.14  
       48.07  1:44.73  2:44.54  3:46.14                                    
 26 Chevere, Yvette           14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:50.46  
       51.67  1:49.60  2:51.27  3:50.46                                    
 -- Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM-MA                   NT   X3:16.75  
       43.89  1:34.06  2:26.01  3:16.75                                    
 -- Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA              3:00.84         DQ  
 -- Tran, Hannah              13 MAR-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Belder, Joshua            17 THY-MA               2:09.96    2:15.72   20  
       30.13  1:03.81  1:39.56  2:15.72                                    
  2 Cox, Jake                 16 STAC-NJ              2:20.67    2:16.94   17  
       30.38  1:04.72  1:40.64  2:16.94                                    
  3 Borowsky, Miles           16 THY-MA               2:23.39    2:21.55   16  
       31.89  1:07.89  1:44.60  2:21.55                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Wojnovich, Davis          17 GSA-MA               2:30.10    2:29.40   20  
       32.12  1:09.07  1:48.69  2:29.40                                    
  2 Ward, Ben                 17 STAC-NJ              2:30.09    2:29.84   17  
       33.39  1:10.53  1:49.66  2:29.84                                    
  3 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ              2:33.02    2:32.39   16  
       33.67  1:13.60  1:53.20  2:32.39                                    
  4 Surette, Kevin            16 STAC-NJ              2:32.84    2:33.82   15  
       35.01  1:13.95  1:54.04  2:33.82                                    
  5 Liu, Ryan                 16 GSA-MA               2:33.74    2:36.09   14  
       33.53  1:12.53  1:53.70  2:36.09                                    
C - Division  
  1 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               2:44.37    2:42.59   20  
       36.40  1:17.63  2:00.54  2:42.59                                    
  2 Fredericksdorf, Bobby     15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:40.62    2:43.90   17  
       34.02  1:14.30  1:59.01  2:43.90                                    
  3 Prashad, Nabhay           15 STAC-NJ              2:49.30    2:51.25   16  
       38.20  1:21.37  2:06.46  2:51.25                                    
  4 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA              3:06.94    2:59.45   15  
       40.61  1:25.76  2:13.83  2:59.45                                    
  5 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA                   NT    3:29.45   14  
       47.15  1:40.10  2:36.48  3:29.45                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA                58.78    1:00.37   20  
       28.65  1:00.37                                                      
  2 Smith, Grace              14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:03.48    1:03.41   17  
       29.95  1:03.41                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Kailey           14 JW-MA                1:04.40    1:10.36   16  
       31.84  1:10.36                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       14 JW-MA                1:06.14    1:04.20   20  
       29.12  1:04.20                                                      
  2 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               1:06.72    1:06.18   17  
       30.97  1:06.18                                                      
  3 Neely, Maddy              13 JW-MA                1:06.01    1:06.55   16  
       30.85  1:06.55                                                      
  4 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA               1:10.00    1:07.27   15  
       31.24  1:07.27                                                      
  5 Michaels, Kendall         14 STAC-NJ              1:08.66    1:07.67   14  
       31.63  1:07.67                                                      
  6 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               1:06.76    1:08.10   13  
       31.18  1:08.10                                                      
  7 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              1:09.99    1:09.50   12  
       32.35  1:09.50                                                      
  8 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW-MA                1:09.43    1:10.15   11  
       32.68  1:10.15                                                      
  9 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA               1:10.73    1:12.74    9  
       32.77  1:12.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Szumski, Caitlyn          13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.31    1:09.22   20  
       31.36  1:09.22                                                      
  2 Scherbin, Liv             13 PVA-MA               1:11.93    1:09.41   17  
       33.55  1:09.41                                                      
  3 Pennington, Ella          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:44.73    1:11.28   16  
       33.30  1:11.28                                                      
  4 Sweitzer, Maggie          13 GSA-MA               1:11.93    1:12.19   15  
       32.74  1:12.19                                                      
  5 Wong, Leilani             13 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:12.17    1:13.22   14  
       34.73  1:13.22                                                      
  6 Rigor, Maya               14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:12.48    1:13.33   13  
       34.25  1:13.33                                                      
  7 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA               1:17.39    1:14.61   12  
       34.51  1:14.61                                                      
  8 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW-MA                1:15.60    1:14.71   11  
       33.10  1:14.71                                                      
  9 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW-MA                1:12.77    1:15.29    9  
       33.61  1:15.29                                                      
 10 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                1:14.28    1:15.44    7  
       33.87  1:15.44                                                      
 11 Adams, Heather            13 JW-MA                1:12.09    1:15.76    6  
       33.86  1:15.76                                                      
 12 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               1:25.30    1:15.77    4.5
       36.44  1:15.77                                                      
 12 Deluisi, Julie            13 LMOR-MA              1:14.57    1:15.77    4.5
       35.23  1:15.77                                                      
 14 Foley, Caroline           13 JW-MA                1:18.48    1:15.85    3  
       34.08  1:15.85                                                      
 15 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              1:17.84    1:16.84    2  
       35.89  1:16.84                                                      
 16 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW-MA                1:17.79    1:17.14    1  
       35.54  1:17.14                                                      
 17 Brown, Grace              14 LMOR-MA              1:21.33    1:17.77  
       35.55  1:17.77                                                      
 18 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:18.03  
       34.51  1:18.03                                                      
 19 Ostanina, Marina          13 THY-MA               1:24.26    1:19.70  
       36.29  1:19.70                                                      
 20 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA               1:22.79    1:19.75  
       36.23  1:19.75                                                      
 21 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA-MA               1:23.98    1:19.77  
       36.41  1:19.77                                                      
 22 Mengel, Kiersten          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    1:21.67  
       38.02  1:21.67                                                      
 23 Small, Ashlynn            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:26.35    1:22.21  
       37.14  1:22.21                                                      
 24 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              1:27.55    1:24.96  
       39.30  1:24.96                                                      
 25 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                1:25.78    1:25.35  
       39.85  1:25.35                                                      
 26 Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA              1:26.06    1:25.58  
       39.25  1:25.58                                                      
 27 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                1:27.74    1:27.39  
       40.76  1:27.39                                                      
 28 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR-MA                    NT    1:27.47  
       38.99  1:27.47                                                      
 29 Kinst, Kate               13 STAC-NJ              1:30.48    1:28.37  
       37.81  1:28.37                                                      
 30 Cartwright, Ashtyn        13 UN-HY-MA             1:23.62    1:28.56  
       40.26  1:28.56                                                      
 31 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ              1:32.54    1:30.54  
       41.05  1:30.54                                                      
 32 Hommas, Anna              13 STAC-NJ              1:38.51    1:34.53  
       42.26  1:34.53                                                      
 33 Madhira, Ananya           14 STAC-NJ              1:38.97    1:38.17  
       44.33  1:38.17                                                      
 34 Chevere, Yvette           14 STAC-NJ              1:52.82    1:39.52  
       41.73  1:39.52                                                      
 35 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW-MA                1:45.87    1:41.12  
 36 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM-MA                   NT    1:48.81  
 -- Mills, Capri              13 JW-MA                1:32.88         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ramalho, Luke             15 LMOR-MA                54.63      53.73   20  
       25.41    53.73                                                      
  2 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA                 53.74      54.03   17  
       25.24    54.03                                                      
  3 Belder, Joshua            17 THY-MA                 54.38      54.16   16  
       25.38    54.16                                                      
  4 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA                 54.35      55.89   15  
       26.43    55.89                                                      
  5 Deitch, Will              16 THY-MA                 57.94      58.19   14  
       26.36    58.19                                                      
  6 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                  58.28      59.33   13  
       27.37    59.33                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Iannacone, Andrew         16 GSA-MA                 59.93      57.99   20  
       26.99    57.99                                                      
  2 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                1:01.49      58.31   17  
       27.30    58.31                                                      
  3 Borowsky, Miles           16 THY-MA               1:00.93      58.81   16  
       27.95    58.81                                                      
  4 Joshi, Arnav              16 STAC-NJ                59.67      59.42   15  
       27.74    59.42                                                      
  5 Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA               1:02.16    1:00.59   14  
       28.00  1:00.59                                                      
  6 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               1:02.44    1:00.78   13  
       28.66  1:00.78                                                      
  7 Surette, Kevin            16 STAC-NJ              1:02.07    1:02.23   12  
       29.08  1:02.23                                                      
  8 McKenna, Sean             15 JW-MA                1:03.04    1:02.39   11  
       29.57  1:02.39                                                      
  9 Francis, Samuel           16 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:01.69    1:03.56    9  
       29.95  1:03.56                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cox, Jake                 16 STAC-NJ              1:06.40    1:03.73   20  
       29.67  1:03.73                                                      
  2 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:05.45    1:04.40   17  
       30.45  1:04.40                                                      
  3 Ward, Ben                 17 STAC-NJ              1:04.84    1:04.65   16  
       30.44  1:04.65                                                      
  4 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              1:04.92    1:04.97   15  
       29.99  1:04.97                                                      
  5 Berzanski, Nolan          16 JW-MA                1:06.68    1:05.88   14  
       29.10  1:05.88                                                      
  6 Fisher, Garrett           16 NHAC-MA              1:03.76    1:06.62   13  
       30.82  1:06.62                                                      
  7 Fredericksdorf, Bobby     15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.97    1:09.75   12  
       32.59  1:09.75                                                      
  8 Petty, Andrew             15 GSA-MA               1:14.88    1:13.17   11  
       33.80  1:13.17                                                      
  9 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA              1:24.89    1:15.64    9  
       34.52  1:15.64                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA                 26.16      25.38   20  
  2 Tierney, Jordan           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    25.77      25.40   17  
  3 Hartman, Sabina           14 THY-MA                 26.92      26.14   16  
  4 Sheehan, Kailey           14 JW-MA                  26.18      26.74   15  
  5 Short, Gianna             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.27      26.92   14  
  6 Zeszotarski, Sydney       13 STAC-NJ                27.57      27.08   13  
  7 Poulathas, Katerina       14 JW-MA                  26.93      27.16   12  
  8 Sweitzer, Maggie          13 GSA-MA                 27.18      27.30   11  
  9 Williams, Katie           14 THY-MA                 27.68      27.36    9  
 10 Neely, Maddy              13 JW-MA                  26.20      27.55    7  
 11 Pennington, Ella          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    27.48      27.66    6  
 12 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ                27.59      27.72    5  
 13 Jellig, Maria             14 JW-MA                  27.96      27.76    4  
 14 Smith, Grace              14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    26.87      27.82    3  
 15 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA                27.88      27.85    2  
 16 Teofanova, Lilly          13 PVA-MA                 27.77      28.11    1  
 17 Rigor, Maya               14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    27.65      28.38  
 18 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA                27.87      28.90  
 19 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW-MA                  27.10      29.01  
 20 Adams, Heather            13 JW-MA                  27.94      29.45  
BB - Division  
  1 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA                 28.14      26.87   20  
  2 Michaels, Kendall         14 STAC-NJ                28.42      27.13   17  
  3 Nelson, Emmy              14 THY-MA                 28.04      27.58   16  
  4 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA-MA                 28.27      27.60   15  
  5 Scherbin, Liv             13 PVA-MA                 28.58      27.61   14  
  6 Fedechko, Sarah           14 STAC-NJ                29.62      28.21   13  
  7 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA                28.38      28.40   12  
  8 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA                 28.72      28.43   11  
  9 Szumski, Caitlyn          13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.00      28.53    9  
 10 Ravines, Viv              13 STAC-NJ                29.26      28.62    7  
 11 Muller, Alexis            13 GSA-MA                 29.00      28.86    6  
 12 Sabalaske, Emma           13 GSA-MA                 29.18      29.06    5  
 13 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                 29.36      29.15    4  
 14 Lerner, Isabella          13 THY-MA                 30.20      29.19    3  
 15 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                  29.99      29.23    2  
 16 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW-MA                  29.29      29.26    1  
 17 Lauderbaugh, Amy          13 WAC-MA                 28.76      29.39  
 18 Kim, Ashley               13 LMOR-MA                29.12      29.45  
 19 Ghazaz, Sarah             13 BGH-NJ                 29.51      29.70  
 20 Foley, Maggie             14 JW-MA                  30.01      29.76  
 21 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA                 30.15      30.02  
 22 Hayes, Brigid             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.33      30.14  
 23 Rockwell, Lucy            13 STAC-NJ                29.82      30.25  
 24 Small, Ashlynn            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    29.97      30.47  
 25 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                  29.21      30.76  
 26 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW-MA                  30.13      31.14  
C - Division  
  1 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.68      29.61   20  
  2 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM-MA                30.33      29.75   17  
  3 Thomas, Isabella          14 TRI-MA                 30.75      30.12   16  
  4 Xu, Rena                  13 STAC-NJ                30.80      30.32   15  
  5 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA                 30.33      30.36   14  
  6 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                  31.13      30.38   13  
  7 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ                30.54      30.89   12  
  8 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                  30.93      30.92   11  
  9 Foley, Caroline           13 JW-MA                  30.95      30.93    9  
 10 Brown, Grace              14 LMOR-MA                31.01      30.94    7  
 11 Bluestein, Talia          14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.93      31.10    6  
 12 Kinst, Kate               13 STAC-NJ                30.54      31.30    5  
 13 Mengel, Kiersten          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    30.65      31.36    4  
 14 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ                33.13      31.41    3  
 15 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW-MA                  31.72      31.47    2  
 16 Ostanina, Marina          13 THY-MA                 31.55      31.86    1  
 17 Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA                30.98      31.91  
 18 Leonard, Lizz             13 STAC-NJ                31.93      32.01  
 19 Starzynski, Sophia        14 UN-ST-NJ               31.18      32.25  
 20 Vincent, Sam              13 STAC-NJ                34.27      32.50  
 21 Mills, Capri              13 JW-MA                  33.08      32.57  
 22 Madhira, Ananya           14 STAC-NJ                31.00      32.66  
 23 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM-MA                33.16      32.87  
 24 Hommas, Anna              13 STAC-NJ                30.80      32.99  
 25 Cartwright, Ashtyn        13 UN-HY-MA               30.68      33.12  
 26 Green, Julia              13 JW-MA                  31.83      33.33  
 27 Cruz, Bela                14 STAC-NJ                35.26      33.52  
 28 Sumner, Nadia             13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.67      33.73  
 29 Sahl, Emma                14 BGH-NJ                 36.08      34.78  
 30 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW-MA                  34.28      35.12  
 31 Shah, Aarsha              14 UN-ST-NJ               32.80      35.37  
 32 Chevere, Yvette           14 STAC-NJ                33.48      35.55  
 33 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM-MA                35.59      36.90  
 34 Rauscher, Alyssa          13 STRM-MA                41.38      38.24  
 35 Watson, Aryn              13 STRM-MA                40.80      39.99  
 -- Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM-MA                   NT     X32.88  
 -- McElwain, Audrey          13 Devilrays-MA           30.90         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Given, T.J.               16 PVA-MA                 21.76      21.21   20  
  2 Deitch, Will              16 THY-MA                 23.01      22.11   17  
  3 Kahler, Dixon             16 STAC-NJ                23.96      22.89   16  
  4 Ramalho, Luke             15 LMOR-MA                23.73      23.16   15  
  5 Belder, Joshua            17 THY-MA                 22.95      23.17   14  
  6 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA                 23.11      23.32   13  
  7 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ                23.88      23.38   12  
  8 Iannacone, Andrew         16 GSA-MA                 23.74      23.44   11  
  9 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA                 23.56      23.45    9  
 10 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                  23.88      23.47    7  
 11 Chryst, Caleb             15 THY-MA                 23.99      23.80    6  
 12 Johnson, Trevor           15 THY-MA                 24.67      24.21    5  
 13 Grossi, Luke              15 LMOR-MA                24.24      24.28    4  
 14 Francis, Samuel           16 Wildwood Crest-MA      24.41      24.60    3  
 15 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                  24.68      24.87    2  
 16 Fisher, Garrett           16 NHAC-MA                24.08      25.16    1  
 17 Berzanski, Nolan          16 JW-MA                  24.68      26.09  
BB - Division  
  1 Joshi, Arnav              16 STAC-NJ                25.30      23.99   20  
  2 Liu, Ryan                 16 GSA-MA                 24.90      24.09   17  
  3 Borowsky, Miles           16 THY-MA                 25.83      24.39   16  
  4 McKenna, Sean             15 JW-MA                  25.34      24.94   15  
  5 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                 25.39      24.97   14  
  6 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA                 26.39      25.43   13  
  7 Stone, Matt               16 JW-MA                  26.12      25.65   12  
  8 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA                25.96      25.97   11  
  9 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA                26.63      27.71    9  
C - Division  
  1 Petty, Andrew             15 GSA-MA                 27.51      27.29   20  
  2 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA                28.31      28.04   17  
  3 Prashad, Nabhay           15 STAC-NJ                28.62      28.60   16  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boys & Girls Club of Delaware-MA  'A'             2:02.90    1:57.37   40  
     1) Pennington, Ella 13             2) Tierney, Jordan 14             
     3) Smith, Grace 14                 4) Rigor, Maya 14                 
       30.55  1:01.81  1:30.02  1:57.37                                    
  2 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:03.63    2:00.77   34  
     1) Iannacone, Megan 14             2) Sabalaske, Emma 13             
     3) Sweitzer, Maggie 13             4) Stimmel, Avery 14              
       31.23  1:04.76  1:35.33  2:00.77                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:56.72    2:02.83   32  
     1) Jellig, Maria 14                2) Gramigna, Emily 13             
     3) Neely, Maddy 13                 4) Sheehan, Kailey 14             
       31.29  1:06.98  1:36.61  2:02.83                                    
  4 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:12.63    2:06.41   30  
     1) Rockwell, Lucy 13               2) Michaels, Kendall 14           
     3) Ravines, Viv 13                 4) Zeszotarski, Sydney 13         
       33.71  1:06.56  1:38.62  2:06.41                                    
  5 Northeast Swimming Club-MA  'A'                        NT    2:07.83   28  
     1) Szumski, Caitlyn 13             2) Bluestein, Talia 14            
     3) Short, Gianna 14                4) Hayes, Brigid 14               
       34.77  1:08.22  1:38.79  2:07.83                                    
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   2:02.88    2:12.78   26  
     1) Adams, Heather 13               2) Gramigna, Abby 14              
     3) Pham, Helena 14                 4) Poulathas, Katerina 14         
       34.79  1:13.18  1:45.81  2:12.78                                    
  7 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:16.13    2:16.42   24  
     1) Lee, Melinda 13                 2) Greco, Julia 14                
     3) Dheram, Meghana 13              4) Ricks, Emily 14                
       32.17  1:11.33  1:47.05  2:16.42                                    
  8 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   2:10.85    2:16.46   22  
     1) Yu, Sharon 13                   2) Green, Julia 13                
     3) Burghardt, Olivia 13            4) Foley, Maggie 14               
       34.27  1:14.23  1:46.95  2:16.46                                    
  9 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  2:23.78    2:17.90   18  
     1) Kinst, Kate 13                  2) Fedechko, Sarah 14             
     3) Xu, Rena 13                     4) Hommas, Anna 13                
       35.47  1:10.43  1:44.80  2:17.90                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:03.92    1:44.81   40  
     1) Chen, Eddie 15                  2) Given, T.J. 16                 
     3) Dorsett, Toasty 17              4) Yin, Justin 17                 
       25.54    55.60  1:20.06  1:44.81                                    
  2 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  1:55.03    1:48.46   34  
     1) Kahler, Dixon 16                2) Cox, Jake 16                   
     3) Joshi, Arnav 16                 4) Surette, Kevin 16              
       27.37    57.24  1:23.59  1:48.46                                    
  3 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:49.43    1:49.54   32  
     1) Wojnovich, Davis 17             2) Liu, Ryan 16                   
     3) Iannacone, Andrew 16            4) Petty, Andrew 15               
       27.81    57.72  1:23.41  1:49.54                                    
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:03.56    1:53.44   30  
     1) Berzanski, Nolan 16             2) Eizner, Alvin 15               
     3) McKenna, Sean 15                4) Cheng, David 17                
       29.63  1:02.26  1:29.76  1:53.44                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kim, Karis                16 PWAC-MA              1:55.44    1:57.87   20  
        3.48    56.37  1:27.16  1:57.87                                    
  2 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA              1:54.73    1:58.82   17  
        4.31    57.64  1:28.40  1:58.82                                    
  3 Kosko, Cate               17 THY-MA               1:59.43    2:00.88   16  
        6.94    57.86  1:29.59  2:00.88                                    
  4 Matson, Sara              15 GSA-MA               1:59.95    2:01.24   15  
       27.96    58.57  1:29.88  2:01.24                                    
  5 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ              2:04.41    2:01.69   14  
        5.41    28.91  1:31.94  2:01.69                                    
  6 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              2:03.67    2:02.17   13  
        6.48    28.42  1:30.83  2:02.17                                    
  7 Tran, Kayla               16 PVA-MA               2:02.35    2:02.29   12  
        3.17    58.94  1:30.63  2:02.29                                    
  8 Winton, Ash               16 STRM-MA              2:02.30    2:05.02   11  
       28.65    59.90  1:32.32  2:05.02                                    
  9 Antonelli, Gianna         15 JW-MA                2:05.36    2:05.19    9  
       28.77  1:00.43  1:32.90  2:05.19                                    
 10 Scherbin, Claudia         15 PVA-MA               2:07.70    2:05.59    7  
        5.13    29.27  1:34.14  2:05.59                                    
 11 Schluchterer, Paige       15 GSA-MA               2:04.25    2:06.76    6  
        4.39    29.03  1:33.74  2:06.76                                    
 12 Stavros, Lauren           15 JW-MA                2:05.82    2:06.80    5  
        5.51    29.24  1:34.36  2:06.80                                    
 13 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM-MA              2:07.10    2:07.09    4  
        4.28    28.43  1:33.46  2:07.09                                    
 14 Dryden, Stephanie         16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:08.07    2:08.51    3  
        4.20    30.65  1:37.07  2:08.51                                    
 15 Adams, Julia              16 JW-MA                2:02.90    2:09.61    2  
       29.06  1:01.61  1:35.79  2:09.61                                    
 16 Bittner, Marissa          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:07.21    2:09.86    1  
       30.44  1:02.90  1:36.45  2:09.86                                    
 17 Spanfelner, Julia         17 JW-MA                2:07.22    2:13.40  
       30.06  1:03.84  1:38.71  2:13.40                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hendricks, Tori           18 GSA-MA               2:10.49    2:06.87   20  
       29.42  1:01.87  1:34.40  2:06.87                                    
  2 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               2:08.80    2:07.51   17  
        4.91    29.84  1:34.97  2:07.51                                    
  3 Lamirande, Erin           15 PWAC-MA              2:08.89    2:08.22   16  
       30.23  1:02.40  1:35.43  2:08.22                                    
  4 Buck, Gabby               15 JW-MA                2:09.05    2:09.26   15  
        5.82    29.22  1:35.92  2:09.26                                    
  5 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI-MA               2:09.58    2:09.48   14  
        4.02    30.58  1:37.24  2:09.48                                    
  6 Fiorentino, Abby          16 STAC-NJ              2:11.81    2:10.44   13  
       29.28  1:02.12  1:36.84  2:10.44                                    
  7 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:09.62    2:11.39   12  
        4.47    29.84  1:37.06  2:11.39                                    
  8 Goodyear, Hailey          16 THY-MA               2:12.75    2:11.74   11  
        4.48    29.30  1:02.56  2:11.74                                    
  9 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              2:11.35    2:11.80    9  
        4.92    30.62  1:04.43  2:11.80                                    
 10 Kleber, Lydia             15 STAC-NJ              2:13.45    2:12.18    7  
       29.33  1:03.01  1:38.75  2:12.18                                    
 11 Valdepenas-Mellor, Zoe    18 GSA-MA               2:11.95    2:12.65    6  
       31.89  1:06.41  1:40.18  2:12.65                                    
 12 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA               2:13.61    2:12.81    5  
       30.33  1:04.23  1:38.68  2:12.81                                    
 13 Strong, Hannah            15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:15.00    2:14.86    4  
        5.25    30.35  1:04.43  2:14.86                                    
 14 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA              2:18.09    2:20.37    3  
       33.20  1:09.05  1:45.10  2:20.37                                    
 15 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                2:18.77    2:21.01    2  
       31.35  1:06.94  1:44.26  2:21.01                                    
 16 Stone, Michaela           17 NHAC-MA              2:13.09    2:26.64    1  
       33.05  1:09.58  1:48.35  2:26.64                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ashby, Lauren             16 STAC-NJ              2:21.35    2:12.51   20  
       29.64  1:02.68  1:37.86  2:12.51                                    
  2 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               2:19.56    2:20.56   17  
        4.79    32.17  1:45.12  2:20.56                                    
  3 Poulathas, Demi           16 JW-MA                2:26.05    2:25.89   16  
       32.08  1:09.00  1:48.16  2:25.89                                    
  4 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM-MA              2:27.74    2:27.11   15  
       33.21  1:10.12  1:48.20  2:27.11                                    
  5 Coleman, Michayla         17 Devilrays-MA         2:46.19    2:43.05   14  
       35.61  1:15.98  1:59.32  2:43.05                                    
  6 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM-MA              2:35.90    2:52.03   13  
       38.65  1:23.05  2:08.01  2:52.03                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Goodyear, Connor          14 THY-MA               1:56.96    1:52.75   20  
       26.34    54.60  1:23.62  1:52.75                                    
  2 Seidman, Josh             13 JW-MA                1:58.83    1:55.90   17  
       26.49    56.09  1:26.85  1:55.90                                    
  3 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                1:56.31    1:56.00   16  
       26.78    56.15  1:26.72  1:56.00                                    
  4 Alpert, Danny             14 THY-MA               1:58.35    1:58.04   15  
       11.29    27.00    56.69  1:58.04                                    
  5 Kovalick, Ryan            14 UN-HY-MA             1:56.35    1:58.74   14  
       26.96    56.97  1:28.46  1:58.74                                    
  6 Zisa, Jack                14 THY-MA               2:02.00    2:04.52   13  
       10.43    27.26    57.75  2:04.52                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:03.46    2:01.41   20  
       28.38  1:00.01  1:32.07  2:01.41                                    
  2 Cicco, Josh               14 GSA-MA               2:05.24    2:02.72   17  
       28.39    59.77  1:31.90  2:02.72                                    
  3 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                2:03.50    2:02.83   16  
       28.06    59.00  1:31.17  2:02.83                                    
  4 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW-MA                2:09.74    2:03.44   15  
       28.47  1:00.18  1:32.14  2:03.44                                    
  5 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              2:11.49    2:04.77   14  
       28.39    59.64  1:32.32  2:04.77                                    
  6 Jellig, Conor             14 JW-MA                2:06.83    2:04.84   13  
       28.31  1:00.11  1:33.10  2:04.84                                    
  7 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW-MA                2:09.88    2:04.98   12  
       28.38  1:00.58  1:33.34  2:04.98                                    
  8 Ram, Abi                  14 STAC-NJ              2:09.47    2:05.21   11  
       28.51  1:00.59  1:33.37  2:05.21                                    
  9 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                2:08.75    2:06.02    9  
       27.78    59.86  1:33.43  2:06.02                                    
 10 Hou, Matthew              14 STAC-NJ              2:11.67    2:06.18    7  
       28.82  1:01.10  1:34.24  2:06.18                                    
 11 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:02.60    2:06.19    6  
       10.08    28.66  1:00.59  2:06.19                                    
 12 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               2:09.37    2:08.43    5  
       29.50  1:01.85  1:35.65  2:08.43                                    
 13 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW-MA                2:10.98    2:08.49    4  
       28.87  1:01.28  1:35.19  2:08.49                                    
 14 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ              2:11.26    2:09.16    3  
       29.21  1:01.41  1:35.61  2:09.16                                    
 15 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              2:12.19    2:09.28    2  
       29.51  1:03.11  1:37.22  2:09.28                                    
 16 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               2:07.90    2:10.65    1  
       30.26  1:03.91  1:38.76  2:10.65                                    
 17 Lee, Mike                 13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:10.59    2:14.82  
       28.51  1:02.09  1:38.23  2:14.82                                    
 18 Zhang, Andrew             13 STAC-NJ              2:12.14    2:15.98  
       29.99  1:04.43  1:40.32  2:15.98                                    
C - Division  
  1 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                2:15.95    2:05.42   20  
       28.92  1:00.81  1:33.18  2:05.42                                    
  2 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA                   NT    2:06.88   17  
       28.04  1:00.38  1:34.02  2:06.88                                    
  3 Wittmer, Chris            13 GSA-MA               2:14.45    2:07.93   16  
       29.68  1:02.97  1:36.56  2:07.93                                    
  4 Daiute, Antonio           13 UN-HY-MA             2:17.15    2:08.01   15  
       29.82  1:03.02  1:37.79  2:08.01                                    
  5 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA               2:13.68    2:10.67   14  
       29.36  1:03.11  1:37.55  2:10.67                                    
  6 Goldenberg, Michael       13 LMOR-MA              2:43.44    2:11.52   13  
       28.80  1:01.90  1:36.98  2:11.52                                    
  7 Huynh, Cameron            14 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:13.80   12  
        5.20    29.34  1:03.84  2:13.80                                    
  8 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA               2:15.94    2:16.50   11  
       30.76  1:05.25  2:16.50                                             
  9 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              2:17.43    2:16.79    9  
       30.68  1:06.34  1:42.74  2:16.79                                    
 10 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW-MA                2:27.80    2:17.96    7  
       30.28  1:05.36  1:42.67  2:17.96                                    
 11 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               2:22.34    2:18.05    6  
       30.25  1:06.08  1:44.01  2:18.05                                    
 12 Mitev, George             14 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:18.06    5  
        4.20    30.79  1:06.18  2:18.06                                    
 13 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW-MA                2:27.06    2:21.65    4  
       31.79  1:08.17  1:46.12  2:21.65                                    
 14 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW-MA                2:24.05    2:22.80    3  
       30.63  1:06.71  1:46.28  2:22.80                                    
 15 Kwak, James               13 LIFE-NJ              2:29.94    2:23.02    2  
       30.60  1:07.08  1:46.07  2:23.02                                    
 16 Tonelli, John             14 JW-MA                2:21.96    2:23.61    1  
       30.87  1:07.22  1:45.84  2:23.61                                    
 17 Timmermann, Leo           13 STAC-NJ              2:24.27    2:23.99  
       30.52  1:09.34  1:47.82  2:23.99                                    
 18 Gronwald, Robby           14 STAC-NJ              2:30.87    2:24.66  
       33.44  1:10.87  1:49.22  2:24.66                                    
 19 Yoon, Grant               13 JW-MA                2:26.59    2:25.31  
       32.86  1:09.93  1:48.09  2:25.31                                    
 20 Black, Eamon              13 JW-MA                2:24.14    2:25.44  
       34.70  1:11.85  1:49.49  2:25.44                                    
 21 Korsun, Alex              13 UN-ST-NJ             2:38.65    2:26.36  
       33.02  1:10.23  1:48.26  2:26.36                                    
 22 Bailey, Adam              13 BGH-NJ               2:28.37    2:26.58  
     1:11.28  2:26.58                                                      
 23 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               2:38.23    2:28.72  
       31.88  1:08.50  1:49.30  2:28.72                                    
 24 Pettiford, Justin         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:53.59    2:30.15  
       32.60  1:10.42  1:50.70  2:30.15                                    
 25 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:33.72  
       32.45  1:10.95  2:33.72                                             
 26 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM-MA              2:34.70    2:34.95  
       35.06  1:14.38  1:55.21  2:34.95                                    
 27 Ela, Jordan               13 GSA-MA               2:39.70    2:35.00  
       34.80  1:14.91  1:56.13  2:35.00                                    
 28 Cahill, Ryan              13 STAC-NJ              2:41.49    2:37.64  
       35.76  1:15.74  1:57.92  2:37.64                                    
 29 Formica, Ryan             13 STAC-NJ              3:05.31    2:39.64  
       35.73  1:17.64  2:00.04  2:39.64                                    
 30 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:44.91  
       34.24  1:14.69  2:00.21  2:44.91                                    
 31 Le, Austin                14 JW-MA                2:44.53    2:48.44  
       35.58  1:18.79  2:05.36  2:48.44                                    
 32 Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM-MA              3:08.54    2:59.01  
       39.37  1:26.00  2:59.01                                             
 33 Chehet, David             13 JW-MA                     NT    3:00.92  
       40.43  1:26.51  2:14.42  3:00.92                                    
 34 Miller, Evan              14 STAC-NJ              3:03.93    3:03.21  
       39.57  1:28.35  2:18.51  3:03.21                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Spanfelner, Julia         17 JW-MA                2:14.40    2:16.27   20  
       31.87  1:05.78  1:40.82  2:16.27                                    
  2 Tran, Kayla               16 PVA-MA               2:17.32    2:18.44   17  
       33.34  1:08.35  1:43.26  2:18.44                                    
  3 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              2:19.51    2:19.01   16  
       33.20  1:08.10  1:43.45  2:19.01                                    
  4 Bittner, Marissa          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:20.57    2:19.52   15  
       33.12  1:07.61  1:43.96  2:19.52                                    
  5 Adams, Julia              16 JW-MA                2:14.36    2:24.17   14  
       33.22  1:09.36  1:47.16  2:24.17                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Stavros, Lauren           15 JW-MA                2:27.56    2:20.79   20  
       33.69  1:08.71  2:20.79                                             
  2 Buck, Gabby               15 JW-MA                2:21.26    2:23.55   17  
       33.62  1:09.46  1:46.66  2:23.55                                    
  3 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM-MA              2:24.06    2:29.80   16  
       34.01  1:11.34  1:50.62  2:29.80                                    
  4 Stone, Michaela           17 NHAC-MA              2:22.28    2:32.38   15  
       35.28  1:13.99  1:53.36  2:32.38                                    
C - Division  
  1 Scherbin, Claudia         15 PVA-MA               2:35.47    2:28.97   20  
       35.31  1:12.99  1:51.14  2:28.97                                    
  2 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA               2:38.99    2:31.29   17  
       34.95  1:13.50  1:53.17  2:31.29                                    
  3 Cotton, Lauren            15 JW-MA                2:36.96    2:33.89   16  
       36.95  1:16.08  1:55.82  2:33.89                                    
  4 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM-MA                   NT    2:34.39   15  
       36.65  1:15.33  1:54.93  2:34.39                                    
  5 Rivenburgh, Leah          15 JW-MA                2:44.04    2:39.71   14  
       35.55  1:15.12  1:57.78  2:39.71                                    
  6 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              2:41.87    2:43.80   13  
       39.08  1:21.12  2:03.58  2:43.80                                    
  7 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:32.56    2:47.93   12  
       36.31  1:15.40  2:47.93                                             
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              2:09.88    2:03.81   20  
       29.01  1:00.37  1:32.59  2:03.81                                    
  2 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                2:06.38    2:07.79   17  
       30.02  1:02.63  1:35.42  2:07.79                                    
  3 Seidman, Josh             13 JW-MA                2:13.58    2:12.25   16  
       30.53  1:03.60  2:12.25                                             
  4 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                2:13.76    2:17.73   15  
       32.51  1:07.47  1:43.29  2:17.73                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Cicco, Josh               14 GSA-MA               2:17.66    2:14.48   20  
       31.17  1:05.94  1:41.40  2:14.48                                    
  2 Maloney, Ethan            14 STAC-NJ              2:14.97    2:16.58   17  
       30.95  1:06.56  1:42.33  2:16.58                                    
  3 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                2:20.27    2:17.25   16  
       32.14  1:07.05  1:42.74  2:17.25                                    
  4 Jellig, Conor             14 JW-MA                2:17.69    2:17.75   15  
       32.48  1:06.74  1:42.61  2:17.75                                    
  5 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              2:24.06    2:18.67   14  
       33.36  1:08.26  1:44.05  2:18.67                                    
  6 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW-MA                2:22.81    2:19.53   13  
       33.35  1:09.19  1:45.18  2:19.53                                    
  7 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               2:16.88    2:20.06   12  
       33.96  1:09.98  1:45.76  2:20.06                                    
  8 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW-MA                2:22.68    2:20.86   11  
       32.89  1:08.45  1:44.96  2:20.86                                    
  9 Ram, Abi                  14 STAC-NJ              2:25.02    2:25.23    9  
       33.17  1:09.31  1:47.75  2:25.23                                    
C - Division  
  1 Orr, Jack                 13 JW-MA                2:27.21    2:29.60   20  
       34.09  1:12.39  1:51.73  2:29.60                                    
  2 Tonelli, John             14 JW-MA                2:30.05    2:35.66   17  
       36.53  1:15.94  1:56.13  2:35.66                                    
  3 Huynh, Cameron            14 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:38.96   16  
       38.65  1:20.09  2:00.46  2:38.96                                    
  4 Korsun, Alex              13 UN-ST-NJ                  NT    2:41.61   15  
       36.87  1:18.76  2:00.83  2:41.61                                    
  5 Rutz, Aidan               13 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:50.36   14  
       40.17  1:23.72  2:08.08  2:50.36                                    
  6 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:53.75   13  
  7 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               3:01.50    2:55.88   12  
       40.05           2:11.33  2:55.88                                    
  8 Cahill, Ryan              13 STAC-NJ              2:54.54    2:56.14   11  
       42.72  1:27.65  2:14.10  2:56.14                                    
  9 Formica, Ryan             13 STAC-NJ              3:08.59    3:00.30    9  
       41.26  1:26.60  2:14.93  3:00.30                                    
 10 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM-MA              3:08.17    3:02.67    7  
       44.50  1:29.82  2:17.74  3:02.67                                    
 11 Daksh, Amogh              14 STAC-NJ              3:08.53    3:05.34    6  
       43.89  1:31.98  2:18.63  3:05.34                                    
 12 Miller, Evan              14 STAC-NJ              3:27.02    3:26.90    5  
       48.20  1:41.75  2:37.43  3:26.90                                    
 -- Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA                   NT   X2:25.18  
       33.38  1:09.79  1:47.93  2:25.18                                    
 -- Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               2:33.19    2:37.52   20  
       35.86  1:16.50  1:57.74  2:37.52                                    
  2 Yang, Ashley              17 STAC-NJ              2:36.41    2:39.51   17  
       35.88  1:16.89  1:57.91  2:39.51                                    
  3 Ratigan, Campbell         18 UN-RA-MA             2:33.19    2:42.20   16  
       35.13  1:15.77  1:58.66  2:42.20                                    
  4 Valdepenas-Mellor, Zoe    18 GSA-MA               2:39.05    2:42.30   15  
       37.33  1:17.90  2:00.08  2:42.30                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Cotton, Lauren            15 JW-MA                2:44.20    2:41.66   20  
       38.01  1:19.72  2:02.09  2:41.66                                    
  2 Schluchterer, Paige       15 GSA-MA               2:46.78    2:43.82   17  
       36.97  1:18.43  2:00.97  2:43.82                                    
  3 Ashby, Lauren             16 STAC-NJ              2:51.90    2:45.52   16  
       37.08  1:19.18  2:02.98  2:45.52                                    
  4 Hendricks, Tori           18 GSA-MA               2:46.79    2:47.64   15  
       36.84  1:19.26  2:03.13  2:47.64                                    
  5 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 THY-MA               2:43.05    2:50.41   14  
       38.70  1:22.26  2:06.46  2:50.41                                    
  6 Agosto, Erin              16 STAC-NJ              2:47.04    2:53.09   13  
       37.49  1:19.49  2:05.46  2:53.09                                    
  7 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                2:53.67    2:57.96   12  
       39.52  1:24.65  2:11.43  2:57.96                                    
C - Division  
  1 Fiorentino, Abby          16 STAC-NJ              3:08.67    2:52.31   20  
       38.03  1:20.96  2:06.60  2:52.31                                    
  2 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM-MA              3:01.77    3:03.58   17  
       40.89  1:28.62  2:16.87  3:03.58                                    
  3 Check, Lauren             15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:07.08    3:04.77   16  
       40.96  1:29.05  2:17.49  3:04.77                                    
  4 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA              3:07.35    3:07.95   15  
       41.40  1:28.21  2:17.31  3:07.95                                    
  5 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               3:10.55    3:11.60   14  
       41.81  1:31.20  2:21.73  3:11.60                                    
  6 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM-MA              3:33.61    3:41.08   13  
       49.14  1:44.87  3:41.08                                             
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              2:30.75    2:19.82   20  
       32.34  1:08.48  1:44.48  2:19.82                                    
  2 Alpert, Danny             14 THY-MA               2:25.98    2:25.22   17  
       32.17  1:08.99  1:46.86  2:25.22                                    
  3 Zhang, Andrew             13 STAC-NJ              2:32.61    2:39.60   16  
       34.78  1:15.36  1:58.73  2:39.60                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hou, Matthew              14 STAC-NJ              2:36.35    2:32.28   20  
       34.93  1:13.38  1:52.60  2:32.28                                    
  2 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ              2:36.70    2:33.82   17  
       35.72  1:14.47  1:54.05  2:33.82                                    
  3 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:43.10    2:35.23   16  
       35.26  1:15.12  1:55.68  2:35.23                                    
  4 Rhoge, Mark               14 THY-MA               2:44.86    2:35.65   15  
       33.21  1:12.26  1:53.96  2:35.65                                    
  5 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                2:41.82    2:37.88   14  
       34.70  1:14.28  1:56.32  2:37.88                                    
  6 Kolesnikov, Ivan          13 THY-MA               2:35.11    2:37.89   13  
       34.61  1:13.28  1:55.37  2:37.89                                    
  7 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW-MA                2:40.72    2:38.15   12  
       34.13  1:13.89  1:55.11  2:38.15                                    
  8 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                2:43.31    2:40.36   11  
       36.64  1:18.24  1:59.89  2:40.36                                    
  9 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:37.25    2:42.71    9  
       37.59  1:19.76  2:42.71                                             
C - Division  
  1 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW-MA                2:50.55    2:41.45   20  
       36.06  1:17.15  1:59.81  2:41.45                                    
  2 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW-MA                2:47.64    2:41.56   17  
       35.73  1:16.90  2:41.56                                             
  3 Huynh, Cameron            14 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:45.50   16  
       36.44  1:17.94  2:04.28  2:45.50                                    
  4 Wittmer, Chris            13 GSA-MA               2:52.17    2:46.67   15  
       37.31  1:19.98  2:03.60  2:46.67                                    
  5 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:48.49   14  
       38.16  1:19.85  2:04.36  2:48.49                                    
  6 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:46.01    2:48.96   13  
       35.89  1:19.60  2:48.96                                             
  7 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              2:48.95    2:51.69   12  
       38.68  1:23.51  2:07.66  2:51.69                                    
  8 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               2:51.20    2:52.12   11  
       37.88  1:22.19  2:07.49  2:52.12                                    
  9 Yoon, Grant               13 JW-MA                2:47.73    2:54.91    9  
       38.90  1:24.06  2:08.81  2:54.91                                    
 10 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:55.07    7  
       40.23  1:24.03  2:10.03  2:55.07                                    
 11 Yang, Rain                14 JW-MA                2:58.71    2:56.01    6  
       40.04  1:25.45  2:11.22  2:56.01                                    
 12 Black, Eamon              13 JW-MA                2:53.99    2:56.22    5  
       39.99  1:24.92  2:10.75  2:56.22                                    
 13 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW-MA                3:01.15    2:56.38    4  
       39.54  1:24.06  2:10.53  2:56.38                                    
 14 Mitev, George             14 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:57.58    3  
       39.15  1:25.38  2:12.64  2:57.58                                    
 15 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               2:55.73    2:59.17    2  
       41.18  1:27.61  2:14.08  2:59.17                                    
 16 Gronwald, Robby           14 STAC-NJ              3:17.75    3:00.68    1  
       40.07  1:26.40  2:14.93  3:00.68                                    
 17 Rutz, Aidan               13 STAC-NJ              3:04.76    3:03.29  
       42.12  1:31.55  2:19.27  3:03.29                                    
 18 Tonelli, John             14 JW-MA                2:53.85    3:05.46  
       41.40  1:28.14  2:17.08  3:05.46                                    
 19 Vedala, Avyay             13 STAC-NJ              3:04.01    3:05.59  
       43.30  1:31.11  2:18.88  3:05.59                                    
 20 Timmermann, Leo           13 STAC-NJ              3:04.70    3:09.69  
       39.49  1:29.72  2:20.04  3:09.69                                    
 21 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW-MA                3:04.98    3:10.86  
       40.20  1:27.90  2:20.63  3:10.86                                    
 22 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               3:19.60    3:13.26  
       42.09  1:31.33  2:21.97  3:13.26                                    
 23 Kwak, James               13 LIFE-NJ              3:06.09    3:13.58  
       40.74  1:28.29  2:20.04  3:13.58                                    
 24 Daksh, Amogh              14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:19.11  
       43.26  1:36.52  2:30.15  3:19.11                                    
 -- Orr, Jack                 13 JW-MA                3:10.27         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA                58.47    1:01.14   20  
       29.24  1:01.14                                                      
  2 Matson, Sara              15 GSA-MA               1:02.77    1:01.83   17  
       29.57  1:01.83                                                      
  3 Kim, Karis                16 PWAC-MA              1:01.42    1:02.30   16  
       29.51  1:02.30                                                      
  4 Tran, Kayla               16 PVA-MA               1:02.28    1:02.96   15  
       30.44  1:02.96                                                      
  5 Buck, Gabby               15 JW-MA                1:01.81    1:03.71   14  
       29.81  1:03.71                                                      
  6 Ratigan, Campbell         18 UN-RA-MA             1:02.33    1:06.29   13  
       30.77  1:06.29                                                      
  7 Adams, Julia              16 JW-MA                1:04.39    1:08.63   12  
       31.14  1:08.63                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Goodyear, Hailey          16 THY-MA               1:05.24    1:03.90   20  
       30.00  1:03.90                                                      
  2 Dryden, Stephanie         16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:04.69    1:05.19   17  
       30.97  1:05.19                                                      
  3 Winton, Ash               16 STRM-MA              1:06.44    1:06.07   16  
       30.54  1:06.07                                                      
  4 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              1:08.33    1:06.85   15  
       31.47  1:06.85                                                      
  5 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI-MA               1:06.77    1:06.93   14  
       32.13  1:06.93                                                      
  6 Fiorentino, Abby          16 STAC-NJ              1:05.79    1:06.95   13  
       30.98  1:06.95                                                      
  7 Rounsavill, Jacqueline    17 GSA-MA               1:06.37    1:07.24   12  
       30.39  1:07.24                                                      
  8 Antonelli, Gianna         15 JW-MA                1:08.13    1:07.27   11  
       30.55  1:07.27                                                      
  9 Scherbin, Claudia         15 PVA-MA               1:05.73    1:07.73    9  
       32.04  1:07.73                                                      
 10 Bittner, Marissa          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:07.87    1:08.65    7  
       32.09  1:08.65                                                      
 11 Yang, Ashley              17 STAC-NJ              1:06.26    1:08.93    6  
       32.13  1:08.93                                                      
 12 Valdepenas-Mellor, Zoe    18 GSA-MA               1:05.23    1:09.70    5  
       32.65  1:09.70                                                      
 13 Lamirande, Erin           15 PWAC-MA              1:05.85    1:10.53    4  
       32.18  1:10.53                                                      
 14 Stone, Michaela           17 NHAC-MA              1:08.41    1:10.69    3  
       32.05  1:10.69                                                      
 15 Schluchterer, Paige       15 GSA-MA               1:09.38    1:10.77    2  
       32.17  1:10.77                                                      
 16 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               1:09.89    1:11.82    1  
       33.63  1:11.82                                                      
C - Division  
  1 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 THY-MA               1:12.10    1:08.72   20  
       30.48  1:08.72                                                      
  2 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA              1:11.33    1:10.41   17  
       33.34  1:10.41                                                      
  3 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               1:11.30    1:10.95   16  
       32.79  1:10.95                                                      
  4 Strong, Hannah            15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:11.97    1:11.31   15  
       31.99  1:11.31                                                      
  5 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM-MA                   NT    1:11.66   14  
       33.28  1:11.66                                                      
  6 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               1:13.31    1:12.79   13  
       34.51  1:12.79                                                      
  7 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM-MA              1:11.44    1:14.40   12  
       33.38  1:14.40                                                      
  8 Poulathas, Demi           16 JW-MA                1:14.96    1:15.48   11  
       35.13  1:15.48                                                      
  9 Cotton, Lauren            15 JW-MA                1:18.30    1:16.42    9  
       36.27  1:16.42                                                      
 10 Rivenburgh, Leah          15 JW-MA                1:21.20    1:17.88    7  
       35.75  1:17.88                                                      
 11 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA               1:18.53    1:18.57    6  
       36.15  1:18.57                                                      
 12 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              1:18.48    1:21.17    5  
       38.86  1:21.17                                                      
 13 Coleman, Michayla         17 Devilrays-MA         1:27.77    1:32.13    4  
       41.70  1:32.13                                                      
 14 Gomez, Grace              16 GSA-MA                    NT    1:35.25    3  
       41.60  1:35.25                                                      
 15 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM-MA              1:32.40    1:39.26    2  
       46.04  1:39.26                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ                57.88      55.58   20  
       26.24    55.58                                                      
  2 Chance, Jalen             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    59.64      59.82   17  
       27.38    59.82                                                      
  3 Seidman, Josh             13 JW-MA                1:01.02    1:00.65   16  
       28.20  1:00.65                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Rhoge, Mark               14 THY-MA               1:02.62    1:00.50   20  
       28.33  1:00.50                                                      
  2 Hou, Matthew              14 STAC-NJ              1:04.47    1:01.09   17  
       28.81  1:01.09                                                      
  3 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              1:02.68    1:01.35   16  
       28.15  1:01.35                                                      
  4 Goodyear, Connor          14 THY-MA               1:01.91    1:01.62   15  
       11.96  1:01.62                                                      
  5 Maloney, Ethan            14 STAC-NJ              1:05.59    1:03.94   14  
       30.00  1:03.94                                                      
  6 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                1:02.44    1:04.28   13  
       29.73  1:04.28                                                      
  7 Mitev, George             14 STAC-NJ              1:04.86    1:04.30   12  
       29.95  1:04.30                                                      
  8 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                1:05.07    1:05.82   11  
       31.16  1:05.82                                                      
  9 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW-MA                1:05.55    1:06.29    9  
       31.81  1:06.29                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                1:06.48    1:03.65   20  
       29.17  1:03.65                                                      
  2 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               1:06.65    1:06.29   17  
       32.32  1:06.29                                                      
  3 Jellig, Conor             14 JW-MA                1:06.66    1:06.84   16  
       31.40  1:06.84                                                      
  4 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              1:09.31    1:08.18   15  
       32.25  1:08.18                                                      
  5 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA               1:07.49    1:09.14   14  
       31.62  1:09.14                                                      
  6 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              1:08.13    1:10.04   13  
       33.31  1:10.04                                                      
  7 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW-MA                1:14.79    1:11.05   12  
       32.65  1:11.05                                                      
  8 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA                    NT    1:11.60   11  
  9 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:25.30    1:11.64    9  
       32.52  1:11.64                                                      
 10 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:12.84    7  
       34.19  1:12.84                                                      
 11 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:14.57    1:13.38    6  
       34.44  1:13.38                                                      
 12 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW-MA                1:15.19    1:14.98    5  
       35.44  1:14.98                                                      
 13 Yoon, Grant               13 JW-MA                1:11.37    1:15.17    4  
       35.83  1:15.17                                                      
 14 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               1:12.81    1:15.22    3  
 15 Daiute, Antonio           13 UN-HY-MA             1:17.90    1:15.64    2  
       34.64  1:15.64                                                      
 16 Pettiford, Justin         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:38.33    1:16.86    1  
       34.64  1:16.86                                                      
 17 Bailey, Adam              13 BGH-NJ               1:14.40    1:17.58  
       34.56  1:17.58                                                      
 18 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW-MA                1:13.51    1:17.80  
       35.44  1:17.80                                                      
 19 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.41    1:18.23  
       34.63  1:18.23                                                      
 20 Yang, Rain                14 JW-MA                1:19.53    1:18.59  
       35.87  1:18.59                                                      
 21 Orr, Jack                 13 JW-MA                1:20.43    1:23.12  
       37.26  1:23.12                                                      
 22 Le, Austin                14 JW-MA                1:21.21    1:25.80  
       38.04  1:25.80                                                      
 23 Cahill, Ryan              13 STAC-NJ              1:26.13    1:28.45  
       40.92  1:28.45                                                      
 24 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM-MA              1:30.04    1:31.49  
       43.16  1:31.49                                                      
 25 Formica, Ryan             13 STAC-NJ              1:36.89    1:33.81  
       40.33  1:33.81                                                      
 26 Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM-MA              1:47.63    1:45.94  
 27 Chehet, David             13 JW-MA                     NT    1:49.33  
       53.38  1:49.33                                                      
 28 Miller, Evan              14 STAC-NJ              1:52.18    2:00.10  
       53.99  2:00.10                                                      
 -- Bishop, Leo               13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT         DQ  
 -- Korsun, Alex              13 UN-ST-NJ                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ                25.48      25.56   20  
  2 Kosko, Cate               17 THY-MA                 25.69      25.57   17  
  3 Tran, Kayla               16 PVA-MA                 25.98      25.93   16  
  4 Hendricks, Tori           18 GSA-MA                 26.18      26.00   15  
  5 Kim, Karis                16 PWAC-MA                25.47      26.09   14  
  6 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA                25.82      26.47   13  
  7 Scherbin, Claudia         15 PVA-MA                 26.75      26.52   12  
  8 Matson, Sara              15 GSA-MA                 26.57      26.67   11  
  9 Dryden, Stephanie         16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    25.63      26.73    9  
 10 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM-MA                27.31      26.74    7  
 11 Kleber, Lydia             15 STAC-NJ                26.59      26.79    6  
 12 Fiorentino, Abby          16 STAC-NJ                26.85      26.90    4.5
 12 Yang, Ashley              17 STAC-NJ                26.44      26.90    4.5
 14 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA                 26.57      27.01    3  
 15 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA                26.57      27.02    2  
 16 Stavros, Lauren           15 JW-MA                  27.30      27.07    1  
 17 Goodyear, Hailey          16 THY-MA                 27.18      27.46  
 18 Adams, Julia              16 JW-MA                  26.10      27.49  
 19 Valdepenas-Mellor, Zoe    18 GSA-MA                 27.10      27.72  
 20 Bittner, Marissa          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    27.14      27.84  
 20 Antonelli, Gianna         15 JW-MA                  27.04      27.84  
 22 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA                27.03      28.11  
 23 Spanfelner, Julia         17 JW-MA                  27.02      28.19  
 24 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA                 27.45      28.65  
BB - Division  
  1 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI-MA                 27.76      27.78   20  
  2 Schluchterer, Paige       15 GSA-MA                 28.37      27.79   17  
  3 Ashby, Lauren             16 STAC-NJ                28.76      27.93   16  
  4 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 THY-MA                 27.97      28.06   15  
  5 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA                 28.13      28.10   14  
  6 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA                 28.67      29.13   13  
  7 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA                27.74      29.25   12  
  8 Poulathas, Demi           16 JW-MA                  29.39      29.36   11  
  9 Strong, Hannah            15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    28.78      29.48    9  
 10 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                  29.04      29.69    7  
 11 Stone, Michaela           17 NHAC-MA                27.81      29.86    6  
 12 Check, Lauren             15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.55      30.18    5  
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM-MA                30.95      30.63   20  
  2 Agosto, Erin              16 STAC-NJ                29.97      30.78   17  
  3 Coleman, Michayla         17 Devilrays-MA           33.35      31.83   16  
  4 Rivenburgh, Leah          15 JW-MA                  33.16      32.06   15  
  5 Gomez, Grace              16 GSA-MA                 32.10      33.00   14  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feldman, Jaden            14 LMOR-MA                24.53      23.98   20  
  2 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA                 24.50      24.27   17  
  3 Seidman, Josh             13 JW-MA                  25.00      24.49   16  
  4 Maloney, Ethan            14 STAC-NJ                24.18      24.50   15  
  5 Goodyear, Connor          14 THY-MA                 24.90      24.68   14  
  6 Chance, Jalen             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    24.49      24.85   13  
  7 Kovalick, Ryan            14 UN-HY-MA               25.18      25.34   12  
  8 Alpert, Danny             14 THY-MA                 25.16      25.40   11  
  9 Zhang, Andrew             13 STAC-NJ                24.09      25.89    9  
 10 Lee, Mike                 13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    25.51      26.04    7  
BB - Division  
  1 Ram, Abi                  14 STAC-NJ                26.95      25.76   20  
  2 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                  26.20      25.83   17  
  3 Zisa, Jack                14 THY-MA                 26.16      26.10   16  
  4 Rhoge, Mark               14 THY-MA                 27.13      26.11   15  
  5 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ                26.41      26.20   14  
  6 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                  27.45      26.31   13  
  7 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA                 27.71      26.41   12  
  8 Wittmer, Chris            13 GSA-MA                 27.03      26.51   11  
  9 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW-MA                  26.57      26.55    9  
 10 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA                26.74      26.60    7  
 11 Kwak, James               13 LIFE-NJ                26.13      26.61    6  
 12 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ                27.45      26.71    5  
 13 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA                 26.31      26.77    4  
 14 Goldenberg, Michael       13 LMOR-MA                27.03      26.80    3  
 15 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW-MA                  26.86      26.89    2  
 16 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA                26.80      27.08    1  
 17 Daiute, Antonio           13 UN-HY-MA               26.89      27.37  
 18 Jellig, Conor             14 JW-MA                  27.80      27.69  
 19 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA                 26.62      27.88  
 20 Timmermann, Leo           13 STAC-NJ                27.84      28.10  
C - Division  
  1 Huynh, Cameron            14 PWAC-MA                   NT      25.67   20  
  2 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW-MA                  28.17      27.11   17  
  3 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW-MA                  28.66      27.78   16  
  4 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA                    NT      27.83   15  
  5 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                  28.53      27.88   14  
  6 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA                 28.00      28.16   13  
  7 Bailey, Adam              13 BGH-NJ                 28.72      28.31   12  
  8 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      28.51   11  
  9 Korsun, Alex              13 UN-ST-NJ               30.40      29.23    9  
 10 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA                 28.50      29.35    7  
 11 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA                29.21      29.43    6  
 12 Orr, Jack                 13 JW-MA                  29.60      29.51    5  
 13 Tonelli, John             14 JW-MA                  28.65      29.78    4  
 14 Black, Eamon              13 JW-MA                  29.80      29.88    3  
 15 Yang, Rain                14 JW-MA                  29.00      29.95    2  
 16 Yoon, Grant               13 JW-MA                  30.69      30.01    1  
 17 Daksh, Amogh              14 STAC-NJ                30.13      30.52  
 18 Gronwald, Robby           14 STAC-NJ                31.45      30.57  
 19 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA                 30.63      30.76  
 20 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.37      30.94  
 21 Ela, Jordan               13 GSA-MA                 31.73      31.00  
 22 Bishop, Leo               13 Pheasant Run-MA        35.12      31.39  
 23 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM-MA                31.23      31.50  
 24 Le, Austin                14 JW-MA                  31.83      31.61  
 25 Rutz, Aidan               13 STAC-NJ                31.62      31.80  
 26 Formica, Ryan             13 STAC-NJ                32.33      31.87  
 27 Cahill, Ryan              13 STAC-NJ                31.91      32.00  
 28 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT      32.16  
 29 Miller, Evan              14 STAC-NJ                34.92      35.29  
 30 Chehet, David             13 JW-MA                  38.47      36.83  
 31 Sobol, Dan                13 JW-MA                  38.86      37.30  
 32 Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM-MA                41.48      38.12  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:07.64    1:59.10   40  
     1) Bosacco, Sophia 15              2) Tran, Sarah 15                 
     3) Tran, Kayla 16                  4) Scherbin, Claudia 15           
       32.39  1:04.80  1:33.29  1:59.10                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:06.65    2:00.21   34  
     1) Adams, Julia 16                 2) Cotton, Lauren 15              
     3) Buck, Gabby 15                  4) Stavros, Lauren 15             
       31.04  1:05.92  1:33.38  2:00.21                                    
  3 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:06.93    2:00.70   32  
     1) Ashby, Lauren 16                2) Yang, Ashley 17                
     3) Fiorentino, Abby 16             4) Pappas, Alexa 15               
       33.02  1:08.47  1:35.61  2:00.70                                    
  4 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:04.34    2:01.87   30  
     1) Hendricks, Tori 18              2) Schluchterer, Paige 15         
     3) Valdepenas-Mellor, Zoe 18       4) Rounsavill, Jacqueline 17      
       31.66  1:07.18  1:36.66  2:01.87                                    
  5 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                          NT    2:07.70   28  
     1) Winton, Ash 16                  2) Gallman, Jay 16                
     3) Milewski, Ally 17               4) Stevenson, Liz 15              
       29.71  1:09.71  1:39.72  2:07.70                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:01.31    1:50.92   40  
     1) Maloney, Ethan 14               2) Zhang, Andrew 13               
     3) Askew, Thomas 14                4) Hou, Matthew 14                
       29.92  1:00.81  1:25.73  1:50.92                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:01.32    1:54.50   34  
     1) Vizzard, Sean 14                2) Schwartz, Dov 13               
     3) Seidman, Josh 13                4) Whartenby, Miller 13           
       28.07  1:00.65  1:27.88  1:54.50                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   2:05.30    2:01.52   32  
     1) Jellig, Conor 14                2) Eizner, Eddie 13               
     3) Orr, Harrison 14                4) Gutekunst, Jack 14             
       30.73  1:05.64  1:37.86  2:01.52                                    
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   2:09.70    2:12.24   30  
     1) Orr, Jack 13                    2) Black, Eamon 13                
     3) Kabai-Tokes, Tristan 14         4) Farkas, Andrew 13              
       33.31  1:18.87  1:44.51  2:12.24                                    
  5 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'C'                  2:25.92    2:18.39   28  
     1) Cahill, Ryan 13                 2) Timmermann, Leo 13             
     3)                                 4) Gronwald, Robby 14             
       38.18  1:13.97  1:46.80  2:18.39                                    
 -- Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  2:13.40         DQ  
     1) Ram, Abi 14                     2) Rutz, Aidan 13                 
     3) Mitev, George 14                4) Xiong, Jason 14                
 -- George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:05.25         DQ  
     1) Ward, Ryan 14                   2) Ela, Jordan 13                 
     3) Cicco, Josh 14                  4) Wittmer, Chris 13              
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA               5:06.85    5:04.00   20  
       31.08  1:07.75  1:46.32  2:24.37  3:09.39  3:56.25  4:31.45  5:04.00
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              5:11.77    5:10.19   17  
       32.68  1:08.97  1:47.44  2:26.21  3:12.68  4:01.35  4:36.36  5:10.19
  3 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    5:28.92    5:16.89   16  
       32.37  1:09.97           2:29.70  3:17.21  4:07.32  4:42.93  5:16.89
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Allie              12 STAC-NJ              5:39.31    5:54.02   20  
       36.89  1:20.61  2:04.34  2:50.46  3:41.03  4:32.11  5:14.11  5:54.02
C - Division  
  1 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA                   NT    5:31.27   20  
       37.22           2:02.03  2:44.66  3:30.28  4:17.79  4:55.62  5:31.27
  2 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi      12 STRM-MA                   NT    7:42.35   17  
       49.17  1:51.46  2:52.72  3:46.65  4:50.19  5:54.40  6:48.88  7:42.35
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               5:07.22    5:06.69   20  
       32.76  1:11.36  1:49.74  2:26.86  3:13.75  3:59.81  4:34.51  5:06.69
BB - Division  
  1 Michaels, Kendall         14 STAC-NJ              5:30.73    5:20.13   20  
       32.30  1:10.78  1:52.85  2:35.10  3:19.60  4:06.07  4:43.69  5:20.13
  2 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              5:37.89    5:22.74   17  
       33.00  1:11.27  1:51.14  2:30.53  3:18.59  4:06.09  4:44.97  5:22.74
  3 Wong, Leilani             13 Wildwood Crest-MA    5:33.90    5:39.12   16  
       35.29  1:16.18  2:01.27  2:44.00  3:33.96  4:22.58  5:01.54  5:39.12
C - Division  
  1 Ravines, Viv              13 STAC-NJ              6:15.28    5:36.62   20  
       34.44  1:19.19  2:01.81  2:44.96  3:31.72  4:19.21  4:58.20  5:36.62
  2 Xu, Rena                  13 STAC-NJ              6:13.96    5:58.92   17  
       37.08  1:25.48  2:11.97  2:57.93  3:47.64  4:37.99  5:19.07  5:58.92
  3 Starzynski, Sophia        14 UN-ST-NJ             6:20.01    6:19.51   16  
       39.71  1:29.44  2:15.05  3:02.09  3:56.93  4:52.14  5:36.10  6:19.51
  4 Vincent, Sam              13 STAC-NJ                   NT    6:27.54   15  
       45.35  1:40.89  2:28.49  3:14.18  4:07.06  5:00.42  5:44.77  6:27.54
  5 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM-MA                   NT    6:36.42   14  
       42.17  1:31.80  2:25.35  3:19.15  4:11.69  5:06.33  5:52.42  6:36.42
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kim, Karis                16 PWAC-MA              4:40.75    4:47.71   20  
       29.27  1:03.90  1:41.42  2:18.47  3:00.65  3:43.03  4:16.00  4:47.71
  2 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA              4:44.07    4:49.79   17  
       29.72  1:03.70  1:41.64  2:18.39  3:02.38  3:46.13  4:18.85  4:49.79
  3 Lamirande, Erin           15 PWAC-MA              5:05.05    5:03.57   16  
       32.83  1:11.93  1:51.34  2:28.62  3:12.56  3:56.71  4:30.74  5:03.57
  4 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               4:57.53    5:05.62   15  
       32.50  1:11.46  1:51.23  2:30.27  3:14.37  3:57.46  4:32.03  5:05.62
BB - Division  
  1 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ              5:22.96    5:01.54   20  
       31.67  1:06.44  1:47.40  2:26.92  3:08.57  3:52.54  4:29.15  5:01.54
  2 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 THY-MA               5:27.35    5:14.71   17  
       32.17  1:11.17  1:50.93  2:30.28  3:17.33  4:03.52  5:14.88  5:14.71
  3 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM-MA              5:21.98    6:41.34   16  
       44.97  1:39.39  2:25.45  3:13.37  4:11.97  5:10.13  5:56.30  6:41.34
C - Division  
  1 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI-MA               5:35.13    5:28.02   20  
       33.08  1:11.94  1:55.63  2:36.98  3:25.10  4:14.03  4:51.57  5:28.02
  2 Ashby, Lauren             16 STAC-NJ                   NT    5:41.24   17  
       37.65  1:21.92  2:05.83  2:49.11  3:37.35  4:27.32  5:05.13  5:41.24
  3 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA                   NT    5:41.39   16  
       38.27  1:23.80  2:08.22  2:50.97  3:41.34  4:33.10  5:07.65  5:41.39
  4 Agosto, Erin              16 STAC-NJ              5:51.92    5:50.04   15  
       37.40  1:23.87  2:08.45  2:54.02  3:39.81  4:27.65  5:09.80  5:50.04
  5 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM-MA              6:06.68    6:10.64   14  
       37.90  1:23.05  2:11.14  2:58.68  3:53.60  4:48.38  5:30.51  6:10.64
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              5:26.78    5:11.45   20  
       33.47  1:12.81  1:53.08  2:33.67  3:17.00  4:02.46  4:37.90  5:11.45
  2 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              5:23.01    5:19.56   17  
       32.51  1:10.99  1:51.81  2:31.56  3:18.07  4:05.06  4:43.91  5:19.56
  3 Buxbaum, Andrew           12 STAC-NJ              5:44.98    5:36.32   16  
       35.91  1:20.50  2:02.00  2:44.84  3:30.82  4:19.20  4:57.76  5:36.32
  4 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ              5:40.64    5:45.42   15  
       30.94  1:10.08  1:55.65  2:42.45  3:32.16  4:22.77  5:04.49  5:45.42
C - Division  
  1 Sahl, Johnny              12 BGH-NJ                    NT    5:33.93   20  
       38.29  1:24.67  2:03.00  2:42.31  3:32.15  4:22.68  4:59.61  5:33.93
  2 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA                   NT    5:44.54   17  
       38.98  1:26.82  2:09.21  2:53.89  3:41.23  4:30.05  5:07.88  5:44.54
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              4:48.21    4:28.49   20  
       27.81  1:00.81  1:35.43  2:09.70  2:47.41  3:25.64  3:58.13  4:28.49
BB - Division  
  1 Cicco, Josh               14 GSA-MA               4:57.71    4:53.70   20  
       31.14  1:08.19  1:45.05  2:21.20  3:04.60  3:48.96  4:22.29  4:53.70
  2 Rhoge, Mark               14 THY-MA               5:04.04    4:57.56   17  
       28.98  1:03.73  1:41.29  2:20.44  3:03.42  3:47.85  4:22.77  4:57.56
  3 Hou, Matthew              14 STAC-NJ              5:09.33    4:57.93   16  
       30.40  1:05.84  1:45.52  2:25.21  3:08.17  3:50.73  4:25.63  4:57.93
C - Division  
  1 Maloney, Ethan            14 STAC-NJ              5:42.44    4:59.56   20  
       31.23  1:10.63           2:28.39  3:09.89  3:53.00  4:28.96  4:59.56
  2 Wittmer, Chris            13 GSA-MA                    NT    5:14.54   17  
       33.68  1:14.71  1:53.98  2:33.39  3:18.13  4:02.87  4:39.44  5:14.54
  3 Mitev, George             14 STAC-NJ                   NT    5:21.25   16  
       32.77  1:10.53  1:50.73  2:29.93  3:18.52  4:06.93  4:45.89  5:21.25
  4 Daiute, Antonio           13 UN-HY-MA                  NT    5:35.75   15  
       36.66  1:21.65           2:45.54  3:36.62  4:25.79  5:02.09  5:35.75
  5 Bailey, Adam              13 BGH-NJ                    NT    5:46.80   14  
       35.20  1:18.32           2:49.94  3:40.42  4:32.06  5:10.11  5:46.80
  6 Timmermann, Leo           13 STAC-NJ              6:23.25    6:05.13   13  
       37.23  1:25.08           3:05.22  3:54.76           5:24.56  6:05.13
  7 Rutz, Aidan               13 STAC-NJ                   NT    6:05.31   12  
       42.44  1:34.68  2:19.08  3:05.34  3:53.91  4:44.72  5:25.56  6:05.31
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Belder, Joshua            17 THY-MA               4:18.57    4:23.51   20  
       26.22    56.48  1:31.60  2:06.28  2:42.79  3:20.26  3:52.82  4:23.51
  2 Cox, Jake                 16 STAC-NJ              4:35.26    4:25.56   17  
       28.96  1:02.86  1:36.95  2:11.37  2:46.99  3:23.53  3:55.00  4:25.56
  3 Kahler, Dixon             16 STAC-NJ              4:34.68    4:53.02   16  
       30.19  1:07.28  1:42.40  2:20.04  3:03.06  3:47.26  4:19.74  4:53.02
BB - Division  
  1 Surette, Kevin            16 STAC-NJ              4:42.16    4:42.53   20  
       30.36  1:05.37  1:40.97  2:17.13  2:57.75  3:39.28  4:11.17  4:42.53
  2 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               5:01.01    4:45.74   17  
       29.45  1:03.06  1:39.68  2:16.02  2:59.97  3:43.08  4:14.32  4:45.74
C - Division  
  1 Joshi, Arnav              16 STAC-NJ              5:06.86    5:06.72   20  
       31.43  1:08.47  1:47.43  2:26.69  3:11.05  3:55.88  4:31.76  5:06.72
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA                   NT   24:49.73   20  
       37.54  1:20.57  2:04.33  2:47.89  3:32.43  4:16.96  5:01.68  5:45.83
     6:31.82  7:15.35  7:59.35  8:44.43  9:30.42 10:17.49 11:03.41 11:49.51
    12:35.70 13:21.75 14:08.16 14:54.05 15:40.98 16:28.07 17:13.08 17:59.08
    18:43.98 19:30.30 20:17.75 21:04.45 21:50.76 22:36.78 23:23.41 24:06.76
    24:49.73
  2 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA                   NT   25:08.70   17  
       39.55  1:24.60  2:11.02  2:56.38  3:42.93  4:29.39  5:15.83  6:02.38
     6:49.03  7:34.77  8:20.02  9:06.20  9:51.45 10:37.64 11:22.94 12:09.57
    12:55.84 13:41.52 14:27.88 15:13.40 15:58.05 16:46.41 17:33.80 18:21.54
    19:08.76 19:55.17 20:42.02 21:28.10 22:13.63 22:57.02 23:42.88 24:26.92
    25:08.70
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeszotarski, Sydney       13 STAC-NJ             23:40.03   21:32.28   20  
       33.59  1:11.68  1:51.62  2:31.55  3:11.07  3:50.68  4:30.64  5:11.31
     5:51.90  6:32.70  7:13.03  7:53.32  8:33.93  9:14.83  9:54.90 10:35.14
    11:15.25 11:56.49 12:36.07 13:15.50 13:54.55 14:33.29 15:12.82 15:52.36
    16:31.87 17:11.16 17:49.74 18:28.31 19:07.05 19:45.03 20:22.35 20:58.65
    21:32.28
  2 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA                   NT   21:34.81   17  
       33.55  1:11.66  1:50.87  2:29.87  3:06.95  3:44.84  4:23.60  5:02.53
     5:42.06  6:20.68  6:59.67  7:38.58  8:18.31  8:57.22  9:37.03 10:16.91
    10:57.05 11:36.96 12:17.07 12:57.72 13:37.66 14:18.11 14:58.29 15:38.67
    16:18.93 16:58.77 17:38.84 18:18.78 18:59.63 19:40.12 20:18.66 20:58.38
    21:34.81
  3 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA                   NT   22:01.10   16  
       34.92  1:14.43  1:54.73  2:35.29  3:15.29  3:55.24  4:36.03  5:16.06
     5:56.05  6:37.12  7:18.50  7:57.76  8:37.91  9:18.77  9:58.71 10:39.08
    11:19.09 11:59.66 12:40.86 13:20.12 14:01.54 14:41.48 15:21.95 16:02.90
    16:43.57 17:23.92 18:03.50 18:43.40 19:23.26 20:03.60 20:43.35 21:22.77
    22:01.10
  4 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA                   NT   23:12.27   15  
       34.10  1:12.95  1:53.19  2:32.95  3:13.43  3:54.39  4:35.73  5:17.94
     6:00.81  6:43.20  7:25.48  8:08.54  8:50.91  9:33.24 10:15.37 10:57.21
    11:40.49 12:25.63 13:09.72 13:51.41 14:35.29 15:18.56 16:03.98 16:48.15
    17:30.59 18:13.26 18:57.09 19:40.27 20:23.17 21:06.72 21:50.96 22:32.10
    23:12.27
  5 Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA                   NT   25:31.75   14  
       38.41  1:22.95  2:08.37  2:53.93  3:39.72  4:26.33  5:12.56  5:59.19
     6:46.22  7:32.48  8:19.77  9:07.14  9:54.77 10:42.40 11:30.18 12:18.15
    13:05.84 13:53.29 14:40.77 15:28.71 16:16.60 17:03.33 17:49.74 18:36.41
    19:22.67 20:09.80 20:56.75 21:43.41 22:30.40 23:17.05 24:03.58 24:49.29
    25:31.75
  6 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM-MA                   NT   25:34.79   13  
       40.07  1:25.96  2:13.00  2:59.81  3:47.42  4:34.20  5:21.42  6:09.02
     6:56.56  7:44.08  8:32.09  9:19.37 10:06.98 10:54.36 11:40.70 12:27.51
    13:13.83 14:01.54 14:48.27 15:34.74 16:20.97 17:06.95 17:52.61 18:38.91
    19:25.07 20:12.21 20:59.15 21:46.23 22:33.07 23:19.80 24:06.00 24:52.19
    25:34.79
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM-MA             19:48.74   19:46.50   20  
       31.13  1:07.20  1:43.84  2:20.22  2:56.13  3:32.22  4:08.77  4:45.19
     5:21.38  5:57.37  6:33.44  7:09.01  7:45.15  8:22.11  8:58.42  9:34.47
    10:11.13 10:47.57 11:24.51 12:01.11 12:37.35 13:13.82 13:50.29 14:27.07
    15:03.15 15:39.46 16:15.34 16:51.29 17:27.59 18:02.49 18:37.93 19:12.78
    19:46.50
C - Division  
  1 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA             22:02.69   21:47.39   20  
       33.21  1:11.03  1:49.67  2:29.11  3:08.88  3:48.99  4:28.61  5:08.62
     5:48.89  6:28.99  7:08.79  7:48.05  8:28.26  9:08.44  9:48.80 10:29.31
    11:09.45 11:49.98 12:30.28 13:10.66 13:50.93 14:30.90 15:11.12 15:51.14
    16:31.68 17:11.79 17:51.64 18:31.30 19:10.98 19:50.51 20:29.81 21:08.98
    21:47.39
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown, Ben                12 THY-MA              19:30.67   21:03.74   20  
       32.00  1:07.67  1:45.05  2:23.17  3:01.86  3:40.25  4:19.74  4:58.76
     5:37.24  6:16.70  6:56.49  7:36.03  8:15.33  8:54.36  9:34.12 10:13.00
    10:51.86 11:29.88 12:08.34 12:46.71 13:25.85 14:05.32 14:44.81 15:23.99
    16:02.13 16:39.56 17:17.20 17:55.79 18:34.49 19:12.28 19:50.54 20:28.62
    21:03.74
C - Division  
  1 Belder, Steven            11 THY-MA                    NT   24:31.22   20  
       36.66  1:19.86  2:03.10  2:47.53  3:31.38  4:15.91  4:59.88  5:46.09
     6:29.86  7:13.05  7:59.37  8:45.54  9:33.60 10:19.88 11:05.58 11:51.58
    12:37.63 13:23.89 14:09.54 14:54.68 15:40.65 16:26.46 17:12.17 17:57.28
    18:44.56 19:28.73 20:14.87 21:00.40 21:43.58 22:28.98 23:13.47 23:55.09
    24:31.22
  2 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA                   NT   25:11.31   17  
       38.35  1:21.51  2:05.99  2:51.19  3:37.01  4:23.40  5:10.73  5:57.72
     6:44.32  7:29.87  8:15.57  9:04.51  9:52.28 10:39.51 11:26.56 12:15.76
    13:04.85 13:49.94 14:37.65 15:24.35 16:09.46 16:55.10 17:41.73 18:26.86
    19:15.06 20:01.13 20:48.07 21:34.92 22:20.38 23:03.78 23:47.17 24:28.38
    25:11.31
  3 Phang, Liam               11 STRM-MA                   NT   34:05.90   16  
       46.05  1:38.62  2:35.58  3:33.69  4:30.64  5:28.60  6:26.98  7:26.75
     8:26.29  9:26.60 10:29.15 12:30.72          13:32.77 14:34.34 15:36.92
    16:38.53 17:39.81 18:44.13 19:44.94 20:44.21 21:43.11 22:45.08 23:49.72
    24:50.88 25:50.65 27:48.18 28:50.76 29:51.83 30:52.00 31:53.18 32:54.99
    34:05.90
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ward, Ryan                14 GSA-MA              19:19.64   18:12.30   20  
       28.01    59.08  1:30.66  2:03.21  2:36.34  3:09.59  3:43.10  4:15.49
     4:48.96  5:22.61  5:56.19  6:30.08  7:03.49  7:36.45  8:10.30  8:44.19
     9:18.70  9:52.11 10:25.83 10:59.48 11:33.41 12:06.82 12:40.26 13:14.60
    13:48.51 14:22.53 14:55.92 15:29.08 16:02.81 16:36.54 17:09.87 17:42.35
    18:12.30
  2 Alpert, Danny             14 THY-MA              19:25.14   18:55.36   17  
       27.63    58.62  1:31.38  2:04.74  2:38.55  3:12.99  3:47.82  4:22.83
     4:57.77  5:32.45  6:07.53  6:42.57  7:17.66  7:52.87  8:28.63  9:03.84
     9:39.09 10:14.25 10:49.21 11:24.46 11:59.50 12:34.70 13:09.84 13:45.42
    14:20.41 14:55.42 15:30.32 16:05.29 16:40.05 17:14.98 17:48.87 18:22.82
    18:55.36
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA                   NT   18:45.13   20  
       29.26  1:01.90  1:36.15  2:10.23  2:45.19  3:19.67  3:54.33  4:28.82
     5:02.92  5:36.83  6:11.36  6:45.08  7:19.02  7:53.05  8:27.44  9:01.74
     9:36.49 10:10.85 10:44.90 11:19.24 11:54.04 12:28.55 13:02.91 13:37.68
    14:12.75 14:46.93 15:21.51 15:56.18 16:30.54 17:04.96 17:39.45 18:14.32
    18:45.13
  2 Kovalick, Ryan            14 UN-HY-MA                  NT   18:48.57   17  
       30.51  1:04.80  1:40.04  2:15.47  2:50.65  3:25.49  4:00.15  4:35.43
     5:11.50  5:46.98  6:20.76  6:55.06  7:29.33  8:03.63  8:38.76  9:12.84
     9:47.63 10:22.51 10:57.43 11:32.22 12:06.45 12:41.88 13:16.03 13:50.35
    14:24.85 14:59.96 15:33.74 16:07.79 16:40.44 17:13.16 17:45.89 18:18.58
    18:48.57
  3 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA             23:05.43   20:15.34   16  
       30.46  1:05.69  1:42.13  2:19.09  2:55.63  3:33.14  4:10.67  4:47.75
     5:24.80  6:01.52  6:37.91  7:15.07  7:52.33  8:29.24  9:06.40  9:44.01
    10:21.31 10:59.41 11:37.01 12:14.35 12:51.83 13:29.04 14:06.47 14:44.19
    15:21.95 15:59.22 16:36.60 17:13.92 17:51.00 18:28.03 19:04.10 19:41.08
    20:15.34
  4 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA             22:56.25   21:24.68   15  
       31.76  1:08.53  1:46.32  2:25.37  3:03.88  3:43.48  4:22.67  5:01.31
     5:41.15  6:20.31  6:58.80  7:38.00  8:17.05  8:56.49  9:35.76 10:15.60
    10:55.25 11:35.69 12:16.45 12:56.06 13:36.43 14:17.31 14:57.30 15:37.52
    16:17.22 16:57.36 17:36.06 18:15.60 18:53.82 19:32.29 20:10.76 20:49.20
    21:24.68
  5 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM-MA                   NT   24:37.70   14  
       37.70  1:21.26  2:05.87  2:50.62  3:36.49  4:22.45  5:06.70  5:51.40
     6:36.02  7:20.85  8:06.36  8:51.76  9:37.07 10:22.70 11:08.96 11:54.69
    12:40.26 13:25.97 14:11.23 14:57.71 15:44.29 16:29.07 17:14.65 18:00.14
    18:46.40 19:31.44 20:15.98 21:01.58 21:45.76 22:31.32 23:15.06 23:57.63
    24:37.70
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA             22:18.08   20:54.59   20  
       30.23  1:04.97  1:41.75  2:18.82  2:55.23  3:32.40  4:09.85  4:47.74
     5:24.03  6:01.37  6:39.00  7:16.15  7:54.24  8:32.10  9:10.19  9:48.79
    10:27.09 11:05.55 11:45.12 12:24.19 13:03.07 13:41.77 14:20.48 14:59.68
    15:39.23 16:18.75 16:58.01 17:37.53 18:17.21 18:56.74 19:36.64 20:16.10
    20:54.59
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cicco, Emily              10 GSA-MA               1:07.66    1:04.34   20  
       31.26  1:04.34                                                      
  2 Tseng, Zoe                10 LIFE-NJ              1:06.11    1:05.46   17  
       30.99  1:05.46                                                      
  3 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:07.23    1:05.76   16  
       31.80  1:05.76                                                      
  4 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:07.47    1:06.71   15  
       31.26  1:06.71                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Archer, Ellie             10 PWAC-MA              1:11.61    1:04.27   20  
       30.79  1:04.27                                                      
  2 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA               1:10.90    1:06.97   17  
       31.57  1:06.97                                                      
  3 Edge, Riley               10 STAC-NJ              1:12.26    1:07.75   16  
       32.73  1:07.75                                                      
  4 Emmert, Abby              10 JW-MA                1:13.55    1:10.17   15  
       33.89  1:10.17                                                      
  5 Uku, Mya                  10 STAC-NJ              1:17.01    1:10.25   13.5
       34.31  1:10.25                                                      
  5 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               1:12.15    1:10.25   13.5
       33.61  1:10.25                                                      
  7 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:12.54    1:10.31   12  
       33.35  1:10.31                                                      
  8 Ghazaz, Sabrine           10 BGH-NJ               1:15.54    1:11.67   11  
       34.67  1:11.67                                                      
  9 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:12.34    1:14.22    9  
       35.65  1:14.22                                                      
 10 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY-MA               1:19.90    1:14.87    7  
       34.43  1:14.87                                                      
 11 Briones, Dylan             9 STAC-NJ              1:13.93    1:15.12    6  
       35.00  1:15.12                                                      
 12 Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ               1:14.41    1:15.20    5  
       35.36  1:15.20                                                      
 13 Gilmore, Madelyn          10 GSA-MA               1:15.34    1:15.24    4  
       35.79  1:15.24                                                      
 14 Feng, Charlotte            9 LIFE-NJ              1:19.75    1:16.18    3  
       35.55  1:16.18                                                      
 15 Cortes, Erin              10 JW-MA                1:18.36    1:18.26    2  
       36.11  1:18.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA              1:22.11    1:13.27   20  
       35.26  1:13.27                                                      
  2 Rideout, Avery             9 NHAC-MA              1:20.02    1:14.17   17  
       34.89  1:14.17                                                      
  3 Goret, Maddie             10 STAC-NJ              1:30.32    1:15.88   16  
       36.02  1:15.88                                                      
  4 Bak, Renee                10 JW-MA                1:25.52    1:16.34   15  
       35.00  1:16.34                                                      
  5 Gounder, Kavya            10 GSA-MA               1:20.05    1:16.39   14  
  6 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA               1:26.09    1:16.64   13  
       36.52  1:16.64                                                      
  7 Maciejewski, Sofia         9 LIFE-NJ              1:22.50    1:17.70   12  
       36.58  1:17.70                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Rafaela        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.21    1:17.92   11  
       35.83  1:17.92                                                      
  9 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              1:34.27    1:18.54    9  
       36.49  1:18.54                                                      
 10 Carroll, Rose             10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:18.71    7  
       38.17  1:18.71                                                      
 11 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                    NT    1:20.36    6  
       42.52  1:20.36                                                      
 12 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA               1:23.42    1:20.78    5  
       37.83  1:20.78                                                      
 13 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              1:25.93    1:22.17    4  
       38.64  1:22.17                                                      
 14 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW-MA                1:27.56    1:22.63    3  
       39.11  1:22.63                                                      
 15 Lake, Olimpia             10 STAC-NJ              1:34.60    1:22.64    2  
       39.47  1:22.64                                                      
 16 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:23.05    1  
       38.53  1:23.05                                                      
 17 Stibler, Bella            10 JW-MA                1:28.00    1:23.15  
       39.18  1:23.15                                                      
 18 Zeszotarski, Hailey       10 STAC-NJ              1:27.33    1:23.54  
       39.08  1:23.54                                                      
 19 Whittemore, Lil           10 GSA-MA               1:24.78    1:24.12  
       39.92  1:24.12                                                      
 20 Martin, Samantha           9 TRI-MA               1:22.61    1:24.29  
       40.09  1:24.29                                                      
 21 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW-MA                1:28.02    1:24.37  
       40.75  1:24.37                                                      
 22 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                1:25.90    1:24.48  
       38.93  1:24.48                                                      
 23 Holmes, Juliana           10 STAC-NJ              1:41.39    1:25.26  
       39.62  1:25.26                                                      
 24 Parks, Mariah              9 UN-MA                1:28.75    1:25.52  
       40.06  1:25.52                                                      
 25 Reilly, Auriana           10 THY-MA               1:28.01    1:26.99  
 26 Tolotta, Samantha         10 TRI-MA               1:38.26    1:27.02  
       40.56  1:27.02                                                      
 27 Hegedus, Claire            9 STAC-NJ              1:37.65    1:28.01  
       41.72  1:28.01                                                      
 28 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA               1:26.79    1:28.02  
       40.67  1:28.02                                                      
 29 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              1:24.63    1:28.88  
       44.53  1:28.88                                                      
 30 Maltby, Elizabeth          9 THY-MA               1:30.86    1:29.88  
       42.79  1:29.88                                                      
 31 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW-MA                1:39.97    1:30.34  
       43.97  1:30.34                                                      
 32 Scott, Macyn               9 JW-MA                     NT    1:30.71  
       42.22  1:30.71                                                      
 33 Patel, Ria                10 BGH-NJ               1:44.10    1:30.85  
       42.68  1:30.85                                                      
 34 Meyers, Rocky             10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.53    1:31.05  
       43.18  1:31.05                                                      
 35 Youngblood, Allie         10 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:31.42  
       44.91  1:31.42                                                      
 36 Pierce, Katie             10 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:31.70  
       44.48  1:31.70                                                      
 37 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:40.65    1:32.14  
       44.22  1:32.14                                                      
 37 Thayer, Mia                9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    1:32.14  
       43.42  1:32.14                                                      
 39 Delatush, Ella            10 LIFE-NJ              1:45.09    1:32.38  
       43.47  1:32.38                                                      
 40 Yankovitch, Nat           10 PVA-MA                    NT    1:32.79  
       42.18  1:32.79                                                      
 41 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                     NT    1:33.38  
       43.99  1:33.38                                                      
 42 Renouf, Emily             10 JW-MA                1:37.25    1:33.65  
       43.00  1:33.65                                                      
 43 Droesser, Ava              9 TRI-MA               1:36.02    1:34.51  
       45.87  1:34.51                                                      
 44 Gatti, Tainey             10 STAC-NJ              1:40.78    1:34.99  
       45.31  1:34.99                                                      
 45 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:35.11  
 46 Burckhardt, Kalyn          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:43.44    1:35.74  
       45.92  1:35.74                                                      
 47 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM-MA              1:40.57    1:36.95  
       44.43  1:36.95                                                      
 48 Blomquist, Anna            9 STAC-NJ              1:39.36    1:38.03  
 49 Persico, Ally             10 TRI-MA               1:53.77    1:38.26  
 50 Mercier, Ella             10 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:40.48  
       46.79  1:40.48                                                      
 51 Murray, Daijah             9 STRM-MA              1:45.09    1:40.74  
       45.56  1:40.74                                                      
 52 Vedala, Stuthi            10 STAC-NJ              1:43.74    1:44.40  
       50.20  1:44.40                                                      
 53 Formica, Victoria          9 STAC-NJ              1:48.24    1:44.46  
       47.51  1:44.46                                                      
 54 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:46.06    1:44.58  
       47.58  1:44.58                                                      
 55 Ko, Hanna                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:55.09    1:45.09  
       47.16  1:45.09                                                      
 56 Ko, Mina                  10 LIFE-NJ              1:49.58    1:48.14  
       51.27  1:48.14                                                      
 57 Orjiekwe, Chinwe           9 LIFE-NJ              1:49.00    1:49.16  
 58 Bush, Emma                10 TRI-MA               1:48.36    1:49.22  
       50.36  1:49.22                                                      
 59 Moaga, Phylisa             9 STRM-MA                   NT    1:49.59  
       52.41  1:49.59                                                      
 60 McDermott, Isabelle        9 TRI-MA               1:55.62    1:50.00  
       52.15  1:50.00                                                      
 61 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA              2:00.08    1:54.81  
       50.21  1:54.81                                                      
 62 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW-MA                1:52.57    1:55.20  
       55.87  1:55.20                                                      
 63 Chevere, Giovanna         10 STAC-NJ              1:55.34    1:56.15  
       56.90  1:56.15                                                      
 64 Thoens, Kelly             10 STRM-MA                   NT    1:56.49  
 65 Rahul, Neha               10 STAC-NJ              1:42.95    1:56.63  
       52.66  1:56.63                                                      
 66 Telpis, Emma               9 LIFE-NJ              1:54.99    1:59.40  
 67 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:00.62    2:02.75  
       53.92  2:02.75                                                      
 -- Findley, Caribeean         9 Devilrays-MA              NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                58.90      58.45   20  
       27.64    58.45                                                      
  2 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                59.04    1:00.17   17  
       28.65  1:00.17                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Brown, Ben                12 THY-MA               1:02.41    1:00.81   20  
       29.14  1:00.81                                                      
  2 Mo, Darren                12 LMOR-MA              1:04.37    1:00.97   17  
       28.83  1:00.97                                                      
  3 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                1:03.17    1:01.60   16  
       29.69  1:01.60                                                      
  4 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW-MA                1:03.05    1:02.27   15  
       29.90  1:02.27                                                      
  5 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              1:04.31    1:03.11   14  
       30.11  1:03.11                                                      
  6 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ              1:04.44    1:03.57   13  
       30.41  1:03.57                                                      
  7 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               1:05.36    1:04.95   12  
       30.49  1:04.95                                                      
  8 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              1:04.75    1:06.10   11  
       31.43  1:06.10                                                      
  9 Leidich, Gavyn            12 THY-MA               1:04.15    1:10.74    9  
       30.70  1:10.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA               1:09.15    1:00.95   20  
       29.25  1:00.95                                                      
  2 Hill, Andrew              11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:08.75    1:03.79   17  
       30.02  1:03.79                                                      
  3 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              1:06.36    1:04.36   16  
       31.11  1:04.36                                                      
  4 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.74    1:04.70   15  
       31.06  1:04.70                                                      
  5 Bittner, Zachary          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:06.83    1:05.06   14  
       31.35  1:05.06                                                      
  6 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    11 THY-MA               1:05.92    1:05.61   13  
       30.88  1:05.61                                                      
  7 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                1:06.47    1:05.75   12  
       30.91  1:05.75                                                      
  8 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW-MA                1:07.26    1:06.51   11  
       30.98  1:06.51                                                      
  9 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                1:20.10    1:06.59    8  
       31.17  1:06.59                                                      
  9 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              1:08.18    1:06.59    8  
       31.33  1:06.59                                                      
 11 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:07.83    1:06.74    6  
       31.92  1:06.74                                                      
 12 Soybel, Aaron             12 STAC-NJ              1:06.68    1:06.86    5  
       31.34  1:06.86                                                      
 13 Buxbaum, Andrew           12 STAC-NJ              1:06.36    1:06.88    4  
       31.79  1:06.88                                                      
 14 Sahl, Johnny              12 BGH-NJ               1:15.20    1:06.90    3  
       32.29  1:06.90                                                      
 15 Michaels, Drew            12 STAC-NJ              1:08.21    1:07.26    2  
       30.93  1:07.26                                                      
 16 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                1:18.74    1:07.34    1  
       30.71  1:07.34                                                      
 17 Burkholder, Moses         11 NHAC-MA              1:10.61    1:07.88  
       33.07  1:07.88                                                      
 18 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:07.59    1:08.27  
       32.25  1:08.27                                                      
 19 Kaczur, Ryan              12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:08.43  
     1:08.51  1:08.43                                                      
 20 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:09.92    1:08.73  
       33.01  1:08.73                                                      
 21 McChesney, Joe            12 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:09.55  
       33.41  1:09.55                                                      
 22 Emmert, David             11 JW-MA                1:11.19    1:09.69  
       32.88  1:09.69                                                      
 23 Graaf, Zach               12 TRI-MA               1:12.09    1:10.39  
       33.10  1:10.39                                                      
 24 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA               1:13.63    1:10.68  
       33.75  1:10.68                                                      
 25 Maloney, Aron             11 STAC-NJ              1:15.24    1:10.75  
       32.49  1:10.75                                                      
 26 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.50    1:11.28  
       33.69  1:11.28                                                      
 27 Birnbaum, Jake            11 GSA-MA               1:11.44    1:11.34  
       34.25  1:11.34                                                      
 28 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW-MA                1:14.64    1:11.97  
       34.86  1:11.97                                                      
 29 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:10.97    1:12.07  
       34.49  1:12.07                                                      
 30 Napoli, Christian         11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:18.16    1:12.09  
 31 Rible, Cory               11 STAC-NJ              1:17.38    1:12.11  
       33.74  1:12.11                                                      
 32 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY-MA               1:11.26    1:12.14  
       35.84  1:12.14                                                      
 33 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA              1:11.16    1:12.44  
       34.64  1:12.44                                                      
 34 Muller Jr, Tommy          11 GSA-MA               1:15.48    1:12.48  
       32.70  1:12.48                                                      
 35 Zamkov, Daveed            11 THY-MA               1:11.67    1:12.55  
       35.18  1:12.55                                                      
 36 Thau, Andrew              11 GSA-MA               1:14.60    1:12.68  
       35.04  1:12.68                                                      
 37 Lurie, Edwin              12 THY-MA               1:17.91    1:12.70  
 38 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:12.59    1:12.71  
       33.07  1:12.71                                                      
 39 Donnelly, Scott           11 GSA-MA               1:14.67    1:12.82  
       33.97  1:12.82                                                      
 40 Gao, Aaron                11 STAC-NJ              1:20.35    1:13.10  
       33.96  1:13.10                                                      
 41 Gunjal, Pranit            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:21.44    1:13.13  
       33.92  1:13.13                                                      
 42 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM-MA              1:16.90    1:13.30  
       35.40  1:13.30                                                      
 43 Mills, Nate               12 BGH-NJ                    NT    1:13.38  
       34.33  1:13.38                                                      
 44 Loh, Ethan                12 GSA-MA               1:14.65    1:13.51  
       35.67  1:13.51                                                      
 45 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:14.57    1:13.52  
       35.07  1:13.52                                                      
 46 Linden, Luke              11 GSA-MA               1:18.32    1:13.56  
       35.68  1:13.56                                                      
 47 Shea IV, Jack             12 GSA-MA               1:18.66    1:13.61  
       35.05  1:13.61                                                      
 48 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA               1:15.18    1:14.12  
       34.42  1:14.12                                                      
 49 Mehdi, Nathan             11 TRI-MA                    NT    1:15.29  
       34.89  1:15.29                                                      
 50 Mishler, Matt             12 GSA-MA               1:15.41    1:15.42  
       36.25  1:15.42                                                      
 51 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               1:16.43    1:15.55  
       34.89  1:15.55                                                      
 52 McKenna, Jack             11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:15.03    1:15.62  
       35.08  1:15.62                                                      
 53 Friedman, Ethan           12 Devilrays-MA         1:21.19    1:15.63  
       35.75  1:15.63                                                      
 54 Deliana, Tristan          12 LMOR-MA              1:21.77    1:15.89  
       36.60  1:15.89                                                      
 55 Tanalski, Elliott         11 STAC-NJ              1:28.33    1:16.05  
       35.12  1:16.05                                                      
 56 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW-MA                1:16.68    1:16.78  
       36.37  1:16.78                                                      
 57 Lee, Ryan                 11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.02    1:16.81  
       36.84  1:16.81                                                      
 58 Harris, William           11 BGH-NJ               1:32.54    1:17.03  
       34.29  1:17.03                                                      
 59 Carson, Ryan              11 MAR-MA                    NT    1:17.45  
       35.69  1:17.45                                                      
 60 Perera, Kemith            11 PWAC-MA              1:23.59    1:18.37  
       38.31  1:18.37                                                      
 61 Greenstein, Adam          11 LIFE-NJ              1:20.91    1:19.11  
 62 Yagiello, Brett           12 LIFE-NJ              1:20.89    1:20.68  
 63 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.98    1:21.98  
       38.42  1:21.98                                                      
 64 Babka, Alex               11 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:22.53  
       37.78  1:22.53                                                      
 65 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW-MA                1:29.49    1:22.55  
       37.88  1:22.55                                                      
 66 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ              1:26.86    1:25.95  
       38.33  1:25.95                                                      
 67 Mastropaolo, Matthew      11 THY-MA               1:26.16    1:27.65  
       41.97  1:27.65                                                      
 68 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI-MA               1:29.70    1:30.11  
       45.34  1:30.11                                                      
 69 Paranjpe, Amey            11 STAC-NJ              1:35.91    1:30.52  
       40.49  1:30.52                                                      
 70 Miller, Jonathan          12 STAC-NJ              1:39.78    1:30.96  
       42.97  1:30.96                                                      
 71 Reeser, Dylan             12 NHAC-MA              1:26.39    1:30.97  
       39.74  1:30.97                                                      
 72 Tagliaferro, Michael      12 TRI-MA               1:41.42    1:33.45  
       44.71  1:33.45                                                      
 73 Orjiekwe, Odera           11 LIFE-NJ              1:41.09    1:34.55  
 74 Kaganov, Andrew           11 THY-MA               1:43.94    1:36.85  
       44.00  1:36.85                                                      
 75 Liszt, Casey              11 STAC-NJ              1:35.32    1:43.23  
       46.72  1:43.23                                                      
 76 Santoro, Lucien           11 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:46.16  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Emmert, Abby              10 JW-MA                  35.48      34.08   20  
  2 Cooke, Ryan               10 JCCS-MA                36.64      35.07   17  
  3 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                36.51      35.84   16  
  4 Tseng, Zoe                10 LIFE-NJ                35.51      35.96   15  
  5 Cicco, Emily              10 GSA-MA                 34.97      36.38   14  
  6 Blomquist, Anna            9 STAC-NJ                31.36      52.14   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 37.96      35.71   20  
  2 Uku, Mya                  10 STAC-NJ                38.45      36.18   17  
  3 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                36.97      36.21   16  
  4 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA                 38.34      36.43   15  
  5 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 37.07      36.45   14  
  6 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 41.80      37.83   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Rafaela        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.49      38.76   12  
  8 Cortes, Erin              10 JW-MA                  41.57      38.87   11  
  9 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA                 39.36      38.89    9  
 10 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY-MA                 38.78      39.52    7  
 11 Gounder, Kavya            10 GSA-MA                 40.96      39.62    6  
 12 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA                 41.20      40.48    5  
 13 Messmer, Ella             10 GSA-MA                 41.12      40.53    4  
 14 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                  41.67      40.81    3  
 15 Gilmore, Madelyn          10 GSA-MA                 40.27      40.99    2  
 16 Whittemore, Lil           10 GSA-MA                 39.88      41.06    1  
 17 Feng, Charlotte            9 LIFE-NJ                40.27      41.61  
 -- Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ                 38.97         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                 46.10      38.88   20  
  2 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA                42.23      40.65   17  
  3 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA                42.98      41.60   15.5
  3 Maciejewski, Sofia         9 LIFE-NJ                42.39      41.60   15.5
  5 Rideout, Avery             9 NHAC-MA                42.77      42.44   14  
  6 Stibler, Bella            10 JW-MA                  43.66      43.50   13  
  7 Youngblood, Allie         10 JCCS-MA                45.90      43.56   12  
  8 Holmes, Juliana           10 STAC-NJ                45.15      43.93   11  
  9 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW-MA                  42.13      44.08    9  
 10 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA                42.85      44.15    7  
 11 Ong, Thea                  9 JW-MA                  45.22      44.18    6  
 12 Hock, Meghan               9 Pheasant Run-MA        52.74      44.27    5  
 13 Trampe, Carly              9 JW-MA                  50.07      44.80    4  
 14 Martin, Samantha           9 TRI-MA                 42.99      44.85    3  
 15 Zeszotarski, Hailey       10 STAC-NJ                44.70      44.87    2  
 16 Bahn, Ellie                9 THY-MA                 47.97      44.89    1  
 17 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA                 45.35      45.04  
 18 Ho, Jane                   9 JW-MA                  52.07      45.43  
 19 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA                45.60      45.72  
 20 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW-MA                  45.09      46.17  
 21 Murray, Daijah             9 STRM-MA                48.06      46.18  
 22 Freeman, Kendyl            9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    45.39      46.19  
 23 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA                 44.78      46.78  
 24 Ayad, Alex                10 LIFE-NJ                48.94      46.87  
 25 Renouf, Emily             10 JW-MA                  44.84      47.24  
 26 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA        49.80      48.11  
 27 Ko, Mina                  10 LIFE-NJ                50.72      48.24  
 28 Delatush, Ella            10 LIFE-NJ                54.11      48.49  
 29 Maltby, Elizabeth          9 THY-MA                 45.78      48.65  
 30 Fencl, Eve                 9 JW-MA                  50.96      48.67  
 31 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM-MA                   NT      49.09  
 32 Schmid, Maddie            10 STRM-MA                46.75      49.34  
 33 Patel, Ria                10 BGH-NJ                 46.86      49.50  
 34 Meyers, Rocky             10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.78      49.69  
 35 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW-MA                  45.90      49.78  
 36 Popovich, Madison          9 Pheasant Run-MA        54.49      49.90  
 37 Droesser, Ava              9 TRI-MA                 56.49      50.21  
 38 Wilkinson, Kathryn         9 Pheasant Run-MA        51.38      50.24  
 39 Scott, Macyn               9 JW-MA                  51.97      50.43  
 40 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                  47.48      51.22  
 41 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                  50.28      51.57  
 42 Yankovitch, Nat           10 PVA-MA                    NT      52.19  
 43 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA                50.41      52.75  
 44 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW-MA                  54.56      52.77  
 45 Persico, Ally             10 TRI-MA               1:00.86      53.36  
 46 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.55      53.90  
 47 Ko, Hanna                 10 LIFE-NJ                53.47      54.50  
 48 McDermott, Isabelle        9 TRI-MA                 57.74      55.54  
 49 Mercier, Ella             10 STAC-NJ                54.55      55.86  
 50 Formica, Victoria          9 STAC-NJ                52.25      55.94  
 51 Moaga, Phylisa             9 STRM-MA                   NT      57.70  
 52 Telpis, Emma               9 LIFE-NJ                59.09      58.05  
 53 Vedala, Stuthi            10 STAC-NJ                54.44      58.69  
 54 Bush, Emma                10 TRI-MA               1:04.05      59.36  
 55 Thoens, Kelly             10 STRM-MA                55.41      59.72  
 56 Fairfield, V               9 BGH-NJ                    NT    1:00.90  
 57 Nelson, Keira             10 TRI-MA                    NT    1:01.09  
 58 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:02.14    1:02.47  
 59 Cheng, Lucy               10 JW-MA                     NT    1:05.33  
 60 Findley, Caribeean         9 Devilrays-MA              NT    1:12.79  
 -- Reilly, Auriana           10 THY-MA                 43.97         DQ  
 -- Orjiekwe, Chinwe           9 LIFE-NJ              1:01.09         DQ  
 -- Soule, Christina           9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT         DQ  
 -- Weir, Gianna              10 LIFE-NJ              1:02.19         DQ  
 -- Pierce, Katie             10 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                32.13      32.50   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                  33.29      32.55   20  
  2 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                33.60      33.12   17  
  3 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ                33.39      33.28   16  
  4 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ                35.10      33.43   15  
  5 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW-MA                  34.08      33.47   14  
  6 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                33.02      33.54   13  
  7 Buxbaum, Andrew           12 STAC-NJ                33.92      34.75   12  
  8 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA                34.58      34.87   11  
  9 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ                34.86      34.91    9  
 10 Gao, Aaron                11 STAC-NJ                35.22      35.90    7  
C - Division  
  1 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                  37.30      33.33   20  
  2 Sahl, Johnny              12 BGH-NJ                 35.73      34.54   17  
  3 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.59      34.88   16  
  4 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW-MA                  35.42      34.96   15  
  5 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW-MA                  36.62      35.19   14  
  6 Sabalaske, Ryan           11 GSA-MA                 35.30      35.20   13  
  7 Bittner, Zachary          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    35.79      35.24   12  
  8 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                35.77      35.68   11  
  9 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                36.32      35.77    8  
  9 Burkholder, Moses         11 NHAC-MA                36.87      35.77    8  
 11 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA                 36.56      35.82    6  
 12 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    11 THY-MA                 35.61      36.25    5  
 13 Emmert, David             11 JW-MA                  35.77      36.68    4  
 14 Kaczur, Ryan              12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      36.82    3  
 15 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA                 37.73      37.13    2  
 16 Serrano, Noah             11 JW-MA                  36.22      37.32    1  
 17 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW-MA                  36.68      37.36  
 18 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW-MA                  39.13      37.51  
 19 Carson, Ryan              11 MAR-MA                 38.99      37.53  
 20 Palfy, Garrett            11 STAC-NJ                38.92      37.67  
 21 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ                36.58      37.74  
 22 Lurie, Edwin              12 THY-MA                 41.76      37.91  
 23 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA                 38.98      38.34  
 24 Maloney, Aron             11 STAC-NJ                37.40      38.36  
 25 Salvati, Nicholas         12 Pheasant Run-MA        52.68      38.59  
 26 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                  42.46      38.62  
 27 McChesney, Joe            12 STAC-NJ                37.76      38.99  
 28 Shea IV, Jack             12 GSA-MA                 37.95      39.09  
 29 Tanalski, Elliott         11 STAC-NJ                38.72      39.17  
 30 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM-MA                42.81      39.22  
 31 Hill, Andrew              11 Pheasant Run-MA        41.42      39.36  
 32 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA                38.45      39.39  
 33 Deliana, Tristan          12 LMOR-MA                39.82      39.63  
 34 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW-MA                  43.93      39.66  
 35 Birnbaum, Jake            11 GSA-MA                 38.12      40.15  
 36 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                38.82      40.17  
 37 McGinnis, Patrick         11 Pheasant Run-MA        44.17      40.20  
 38 Donnelly, Scott           11 GSA-MA                 39.29      40.26  
 39 Fernandes, Jack           12 LIFE-NJ                39.23      40.44  
 40 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA                 40.48      40.53  
 41 McKenna, Jack             11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      40.59  
 42 Linden, Luke              11 GSA-MA                 41.03      40.67  
 43 Greenstein, Adam          11 LIFE-NJ                38.88      41.08  
 44 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA                 42.05      41.58  
 45 Napoli, Christian         11 Pheasant Run-MA        43.65      41.83  
 46 Yeomans, Colby            11 GSA-MA                 41.57      42.01  
 47 Loh, Ethan                12 GSA-MA                 41.09      43.13  
 48 Mishler, Matt             12 GSA-MA                 42.58      43.19  
 49 Mehdi, Nathan             11 TRI-MA                    NT      43.85  
 50 Gaw, Nathanael            11 MAR-MA                 45.46      44.29  
 51 Thau, Andrew              11 GSA-MA                 46.52      45.00  
 52 Guidarelli, Raine         12 JW-MA                  44.44      45.10  
 53 Friedman, Ethan           12 Devilrays-MA           45.64      45.97  
 54 Harris, William           11 BGH-NJ                 47.41      46.08  
 55 Orjiekwe, Odera           11 LIFE-NJ                46.09      46.65  
 56 Babka, Alex               11 PWAC-MA                   NT      46.70  
 57 Paranjpe, Amey            11 STAC-NJ                43.48      47.42  
 58 Mastropaolo, Matthew      11 THY-MA                 42.97      48.03  
 59 Pyfrin, Andrew            11 MAR-MA                    NT      48.80  
 60 Phang, Liam               11 STRM-MA                51.53      48.86  
 61 Liszt, Casey              11 STAC-NJ                49.02      49.32  
 62 Barnhart, Jake            11 MAR-MA                 55.09      50.43  
 63 Tagliaferro, Michael      12 TRI-MA                 59.89      52.50  
 64 Kaganov, Andrew           11 THY-MA                 49.86      54.32  
 65 Santoro, Lucien           11 JCCS-MA                   NT      54.95  
 66 Threston, Christopher     11 JW-MA                     NT      55.14  
 67 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI-MA                 56.64      55.87  
 68 Reeser, Dylan             12 NHAC-MA              1:02.40      57.33  
 -- Muller Jr, Tommy          11 GSA-MA                 41.37         DQ  
 -- Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                  44.56         DQ  
 -- Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA                 39.03         DQ  
 -- Zamkov, Daveed            11 THY-MA                 40.88         DQ  
 -- Gunjal, Pranit            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    36.27         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:21.86    1:20.96   20  
       38.26  1:20.96                                                      
  2 Edge, Riley               10 STAC-NJ              1:26.37    1:21.71   17  
       38.82  1:21.71                                                      
  3 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:27.77    1:26.52   16  
       40.42  1:26.52                                                      
  4 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:28.69    1:27.07   15  
       41.73  1:27.07                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:35.57    1:24.37   20  
       39.45  1:24.37                                                      
  2 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA               1:34.81    1:29.15   17  
       41.82  1:29.15                                                      
  3 Bak, Renee                10 JW-MA                1:37.42    1:32.04   16  
       42.54  1:32.04                                                      
  4 Briones, Dylan             9 STAC-NJ              1:33.57    1:32.83   15  
  5 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               1:33.15    1:33.98   14  
       43.95  1:33.98                                                      
  6 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:34.66    1:35.33   13  
       44.76  1:35.33                                                      
  7 Short, Sophia              9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.81    1:36.85   12  
       46.64  1:36.85                                                      
  8 Holmes, Juliana           10 STAC-NJ              1:44.12    1:40.44   11  
       46.91  1:40.44                                                      
  9 Parks, Mariah              9 UN-MA                1:42.41    1:40.46    9  
       49.23  1:40.46                                                      
 10 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA               1:44.95    1:40.78    7  
       48.44  1:40.78                                                      
 11 Ong, Thea                  9 JW-MA                1:41.81    1:41.10    6  
       47.83  1:41.10                                                      
 12 Trampe, Carly              9 JW-MA                1:44.63    1:41.27    5  
       47.73  1:41.27                                                      
 13 Gilmore, Madelyn          10 GSA-MA               1:39.84    1:41.73    4  
       48.47  1:41.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Archer, Ellie             10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:29.38   20  
       43.66  1:29.38                                                      
  2 Goret, Maddie             10 STAC-NJ              1:50.29    1:29.65   17  
       41.81  1:29.65                                                      
  3 Emmert, Abby              10 JW-MA                1:49.43    1:34.25   16  
       44.53  1:34.25                                                      
  4 Zappone, Marina           10 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:40.04   15  
       46.61  1:40.04                                                      
  5 Feng, Charlotte            9 LIFE-NJ              1:48.29    1:41.62   14  
       49.78  1:41.62                                                      
  6 Cortes, Erin              10 JW-MA                1:45.39    1:42.13   13  
       47.75  1:42.13                                                      
  7 Gounder, Kavya            10 GSA-MA               1:46.92    1:42.52   12  
       49.65  1:42.52                                                      
  8 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW-MA                1:52.21    1:43.80   11  
       50.17  1:43.80                                                      
  9 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW-MA                1:51.09    1:44.52    9  
       51.53  1:44.52                                                      
 10 Hegedus, Claire            9 STAC-NJ              1:51.41    1:45.17    7  
       52.03  1:45.17                                                      
 11 Stibler, Bella            10 JW-MA                1:48.42    1:45.66    6  
       49.85  1:45.66                                                      
 12 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                1:49.61    1:45.75    5  
       50.24  1:45.75                                                      
 13 Ho, Jane                   9 JW-MA                     NT    1:48.91    4  
       52.91  1:48.91                                                      
 14 Lake, Olimpia             10 STAC-NJ              1:50.26    1:49.64    3  
       52.83  1:49.64                                                      
 15 Fencl, Eve                 9 JW-MA                1:55.59    1:51.11    2  
       52.70  1:51.11                                                      
 16 Gatti, Tainey             10 STAC-NJ              1:50.46    1:51.40    1  
       52.66  1:51.40                                                      
 17 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              1:51.00    1:52.00  
       53.79  1:52.00                                                      
 18 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                2:04.40    1:54.86  
       54.93  1:54.86                                                      
 19 Messmer, Ella             10 GSA-MA               1:57.45    1:55.63  
       56.51  1:55.63                                                      
 20 Scott, Macyn               9 JW-MA                1:54.28    1:56.37  
       55.06  1:56.37                                                      
 21 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              1:58.10    1:56.70  
       56.76  1:56.70                                                      
 22 Freeman, Kendyl            9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:55.89    1:57.03  
       58.09  1:57.03                                                      
 23 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW-MA                2:00.66    1:57.29  
       58.09  1:57.29                                                      
 24 Renouf, Emily             10 JW-MA                2:01.50    1:57.94  
       57.70  1:57.94                                                      
 25 Rahul, Neha               10 STAC-NJ              2:00.84    1:59.83  
       57.71  1:59.83                                                      
 26 Hock, Meghan               9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:00.33  
       55.84  2:00.33                                                      
 27 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:03.64    2:01.37  
       58.71  2:01.37                                                      
 28 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:01.64  
       57.12  2:01.64                                                      
 29 Murray, Daijah             9 STRM-MA                   NT    2:01.71  
       59.53  2:01.71                                                      
 30 Schwager, Bre             10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:02.55  
       57.05  2:02.55                                                      
 31 Bush, Emma                10 TRI-MA               2:11.68    2:03.60  
       58.68  2:03.60                                                      
 32 Schmid, Maddie            10 STRM-MA              2:08.18    2:04.12  
 33 Tolotta, Samantha         10 TRI-MA                    NT    2:04.62  
       57.98  2:04.62                                                      
 34 Meyers, Rocky             10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:59.79    2:08.23  
     1:02.73  2:08.23                                                      
 35 Patel, Ria                10 BGH-NJ               2:12.02    2:11.78  
     1:02.56  2:11.78                                                      
 36 Chevere, Giovanna         10 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:12.24  
     1:03.74  2:12.24                                                      
 37 Vedala, Stuthi            10 STAC-NJ              2:12.56    2:16.21  
     1:00.73  2:16.21                                                      
 38 Popovich, Madison          9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:23.04  
     1:07.05  2:23.04                                                      
 39 Findley, Caribeean         9 Devilrays-MA              NT    3:03.10  
 -- Severe, Kate               9 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yankovitch, Nat           10 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wilkinson, Kathryn         9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:24.80         DQ  
 -- Fairfield, V               9 BGH-NJ               2:06.35         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Keira             10 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               1:18.86    1:15.75   20  
       35.20  1:15.75                                                      
  2 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              1:18.77    1:18.03   17  
       37.02  1:18.03                                                      
  3 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              1:23.16    1:19.91   16  
       39.66  1:19.91                                                      
  4 Michaels, Drew            12 STAC-NJ              1:22.17    1:20.53   15  
       37.69  1:20.53                                                      
  5 Glonek, Seth              11 MAR-MA               1:22.08    1:21.22   14  
       38.58  1:21.22                                                      
  6 Brown, Ben                12 THY-MA               1:21.62    1:23.80   13  
       38.71  1:23.80                                                      
  7 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:23.28    1:25.55   12  
       41.09  1:25.55                                                      
  8 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              1:24.74    1:25.60   11  
       40.91  1:25.60                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA              1:29.65    1:22.52   20  
       39.30  1:22.52                                                      
  2 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                1:26.89    1:24.14   17  
       39.86  1:24.14                                                      
  3 Sabalaske, Ryan           11 GSA-MA               1:27.70    1:26.96   16  
       40.17  1:26.96                                                      
  4 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ              1:35.54    1:27.10   15  
       40.77  1:27.10                                                      
  5 Donnelly, Scott           11 GSA-MA               1:28.61    1:28.83   14  
       43.52  1:28.83                                                      
  6 Fernandes, Jack           12 LIFE-NJ              1:31.04    1:29.12   13  
       40.63  1:29.12                                                      
  7 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                1:32.25    1:29.37   12  
       42.54  1:29.37                                                      
  8 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY-MA               1:31.41    1:29.43   11  
       42.79  1:29.43                                                      
  9 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.66    1:30.14    9  
       42.65  1:30.14                                                      
 10 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:29.02    1:30.21    7  
       42.79  1:30.21                                                      
 11 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.47    1:30.46    6  
       42.39  1:30.46                                                      
 12 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    11 THY-MA                    NT    1:30.50    5  
       42.41  1:30.50                                                      
 13 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              1:31.89    1:30.56    4  
       42.22  1:30.56                                                      
 14 Gunjal, Pranit            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:36.97    1:30.64    3  
       43.97  1:30.64                                                      
 15 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                1:42.50    1:31.11    2  
       42.58  1:31.11                                                      
 16 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW-MA                1:27.25    1:31.44    1  
       42.24  1:31.44                                                      
 17 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ              1:31.84    1:31.56  
       43.44  1:31.56                                                      
 18 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                1:35.02    1:31.71  
       42.89  1:31.71                                                      
 19 Shea IV, Jack             12 GSA-MA               1:42.64    1:31.88  
       43.39  1:31.88                                                      
 20 Perera, Kemith            11 PWAC-MA              1:45.63    1:32.24  
       44.38  1:32.24                                                      
 21 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW-MA                1:31.76    1:32.53  
       42.10  1:32.53                                                      
 22 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW-MA                     NT    1:32.90  
       45.20  1:32.90                                                      
 23 Deliana, Tristan          12 LMOR-MA              1:36.25    1:34.43  
       44.57  1:34.43                                                      
 23 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:36.87    1:34.43  
       44.85  1:34.43                                                      
 25 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:34.64  
       44.79  1:34.64                                                      
 26 Zamkov, Daveed            11 THY-MA               1:34.01    1:34.89  
       46.40  1:34.89                                                      
 27 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ              1:36.50    1:34.98  
       43.82  1:34.98                                                      
 28 Trampe, RJ                11 JW-MA                1:39.38    1:35.43  
       43.79  1:35.43                                                      
 29 Lee, Ryan                 11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:39.46    1:35.52  
       44.96  1:35.52                                                      
 30 Muller Jr, Tommy          11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:36.63  
       44.41  1:36.63                                                      
 31 Linden, Luke              11 GSA-MA               1:38.89    1:37.21  
       46.21  1:37.21                                                      
 32 Thau, Andrew              11 GSA-MA               1:40.85    1:37.33  
       45.16  1:37.33                                                      
 33 Birnbaum, Jake            11 GSA-MA               1:43.44    1:37.68  
       46.43  1:37.68                                                      
 34 Gaw, Nathanael            11 MAR-MA               1:42.60    1:38.51  
       46.60  1:38.51                                                      
 35 Maloney, Aron             11 STAC-NJ              1:50.22    1:38.67  
       46.89  1:38.67                                                      
 36 Loh, Ethan                12 GSA-MA               1:33.94    1:39.26  
       48.01  1:39.26                                                      
 37 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM-MA              1:42.94    1:39.32  
       48.50  1:39.32                                                      
 38 Yeomans, Colby            11 GSA-MA               1:42.81    1:39.59  
       48.47  1:39.59                                                      
 39 Friedman, Ethan           12 Devilrays-MA         1:43.87    1:40.73  
       48.97  1:40.73                                                      
 40 Rible, Cory               11 STAC-NJ              1:49.09    1:42.20  
       47.28  1:42.20                                                      
 41 Babka, Alex               11 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:43.09  
       49.12  1:43.09                                                      
 42 Salvati, Nicholas         12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:43.16  
       46.78  1:43.16                                                      
 43 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:46.50    1:44.88  
       50.70  1:44.88                                                      
 44 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW-MA                1:54.52    1:45.31  
       51.97  1:45.31                                                      
 45 Miller, Jonathan          12 STAC-NJ              1:53.67    1:51.14  
       52.94  1:51.14                                                      
 46 Mishler, Matt             12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:51.40  
       52.42  1:51.40                                                      
 47 Sindel, Luke              11 STRM-MA                   NT    1:53.07  
       51.52  1:53.07                                                      
 48 Threston, Christopher     11 JW-MA                1:49.80    1:55.73  
       56.05  1:55.73                                                      
 49 Kaganov, Andrew           11 THY-MA               1:54.31    1:58.48  
       55.82  1:58.48                                                      
 -- Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               1:39.30         DQ  
 -- Palfy, Garrett            11 STAC-NJ              1:43.55         DQ  
 -- Orjiekwe, Odera           11 LIFE-NJ              2:09.09         DQ  
 -- Santoro, Lucien           11 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cicco, Emily              10 GSA-MA                 33.50      33.51   20  
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                35.18      33.57   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Archer, Ellie             10 PWAC-MA                39.10      32.95   20  
  2 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                36.54      35.63   17  
  3 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 37.20      35.89   16  
  4 Gilmore, Madelyn          10 GSA-MA                 37.31      37.99   15  
  5 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA                 37.06      38.13   14  
  6 Emmert, Abby              10 JW-MA                  40.38      39.00   13  
  7 Rideout, Avery             9 NHAC-MA                41.13      39.08   12  
  8 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW-MA                  39.50      39.11   11  
  9 Bak, Renee                10 JW-MA                  39.97      39.49    9  
 10 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA                40.88      40.99    7  
 11 Cortes, Erin              10 JW-MA                  39.29      41.08    6  
 12 Carroll, Rose             10 Pheasant Run-MA        40.90      41.49    5  
 13 Short, Sophia              9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.34      43.18    4  
C - Division  
  1 Gounder, Kavya            10 GSA-MA                 43.35      40.27   20  
  2 Messmer, Ella             10 GSA-MA                 42.16      41.34   17  
  3 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    49.80      41.95   16  
  4 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                  42.57      42.51   15  
  5 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA                43.39      42.80   14  
  6 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY-MA                 43.82      42.94   13  
  7 Zappone, Marina           10 JCCS-MA                53.43      43.37   12  
  8 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA                 56.51      44.02   11  
  9 Martin, Samantha           9 TRI-MA                 42.37      44.27    9  
 10 Renouf, Emily             10 JW-MA                  47.92      44.39    7  
 11 Reilly, Auriana           10 THY-MA                 48.16      45.06    6  
 12 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA                 59.26      45.29    5  
 13 Stibler, Bella            10 JW-MA                  50.10      45.81    4  
 14 Tolotta, Samantha         10 TRI-MA                 56.82      46.15    3  
 15 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA                 46.20      46.29    2  
 16 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA        51.80      46.60    1  
 17 Whittemore, Lil           10 GSA-MA                 44.45      46.74  
 18 Ho, Jane                   9 JW-MA                  50.26      46.93  
 19 Hock, Meghan               9 Pheasant Run-MA        49.14      47.22  
 20 Hegedus, Claire            9 STAC-NJ                50.23      47.76  
 21 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      48.64  
 22 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW-MA                     NT      48.66  
 23 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                    NT      49.36  
 24 Scott, Macyn               9 JW-MA                     NT      52.48  
 25 Thayer, Mia                9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT      53.15  
 26 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM-MA                   NT      53.72  
 27 Wilkinson, Kathryn         9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:05.90      55.23  
 28 Soule, Christina           9 Pheasant Run-MA        51.35      56.16  
 29 Bahn, Ellie                9 THY-MA                    NT      56.77  
 30 Severe, Kate               9 STRM-MA                53.21      57.08  
 31 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:02.23      58.64  
 32 Formica, Victoria          9 STAC-NJ                59.79      59.50  
 33 Mercier, Ella             10 STAC-NJ              1:03.15      59.84  
 34 Gatti, Tainey             10 STAC-NJ                55.51      59.94  
 35 Thoens, Kelly             10 STRM-MA                   NT    1:02.44  
 36 Meyers, Rocky             10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.18    1:02.60  
 37 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:09.60  
 38 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.42    1:14.41  
 -- Weir, Gianna              10 LIFE-NJ              1:19.55         DQ  
 -- Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:04.36         DQ  
 -- Gaj, Catherine             9 JW-MA                1:00.28         DQ  
 -- McDermott, Isabelle        9 TRI-MA               1:12.23         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                28.30      29.40   20  
  2 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                29.39      29.82   17  
  3 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ                30.39      29.86   16  
  4 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW-MA                  29.98      30.18   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Mo, Darren                12 LMOR-MA                32.39      30.83   20  
  2 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                33.04      31.72   17  
  3 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA                 33.40      31.77   16  
  4 Soybel, Aaron             12 STAC-NJ                32.44      32.67   15  
  5 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW-MA                  33.64      33.16   14  
  6 Sabalaske, Ryan           11 GSA-MA                 33.20      33.17   13  
  7 Serrano, Noah             11 JW-MA                  34.09      33.53   11.5
  7 Emmert, David             11 JW-MA                  34.05      33.53   11.5
C - Division  
  1 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA                 40.69      32.44   20  
  2 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                  37.48      33.33   16.5
  2 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA                34.74      33.33   16.5
  4 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA                36.42      33.48   15  
  5 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA                34.49      33.62   14  
  6 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                  42.37      34.02   13  
  7 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                36.59      34.21   12  
  8 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW-MA                  36.30      34.31   11  
  9 Kaczur, Ryan              12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      34.42    9  
 10 Muller Jr, Tommy          11 GSA-MA                 39.99      34.55    7  
 11 McChesney, Joe            12 STAC-NJ                36.82      34.67    6  
 12 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW-MA                  34.50      34.83    5  
 13 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                34.75      35.01    3.5
 13 Graaf, Zach               12 TRI-MA                 36.08      35.01    3.5
 15 Hill, Andrew              11 Pheasant Run-MA        37.29      35.56    2  
 16 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    11 THY-MA                 35.92      35.60    1  
 17 Bittner, Zachary          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    36.62      35.67  
 18 Burkholder, Moses         11 NHAC-MA                37.79      35.93  
 19 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ                42.84      35.95  
 20 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW-MA                  35.18      36.38  
 21 Birnbaum, Jake            11 GSA-MA                 35.05      36.45  
 22 Linden, Luke              11 GSA-MA                 39.22      36.78  
 23 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ                36.57      36.86  
 24 McKenna, Jack             11 Pheasant Run-MA        38.50      37.23  
 25 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                36.51      37.37  
 25 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW-MA                  38.91      37.37  
 27 Gao, Aaron                11 STAC-NJ                37.09      37.70  
 28 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM-MA                48.82      37.80  
 28 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA                 43.19      37.80  
 30 Yeomans, Colby            11 GSA-MA                 37.97      38.81  
 31 Mills, Nate               12 BGH-NJ                    NT      39.49  
 32 Gunjal, Pranit            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.91      39.57  
 33 Rible, Cory               11 STAC-NJ                40.93      40.11  
 34 Trampe, RJ                11 JW-MA                  42.63      40.16  
 35 Carson, Ryan              11 MAR-MA                 40.93      40.33  
 36 Deliana, Tristan          12 LMOR-MA                41.56      41.27  
 37 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA                 42.49      41.47  
 38 Thau, Andrew              11 GSA-MA                 41.12      42.05  
 39 Harris, William           11 BGH-NJ                 52.33      42.23  
 39 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA                 45.76      42.23  
 41 Babka, Alex               11 PWAC-MA                   NT      43.59  
 42 Greenstein, Adam          11 LIFE-NJ                40.15      43.93  
 43 Zamkov, Daveed            11 THY-MA                 39.07      45.57  
 44 Mehdi, Nathan             11 TRI-MA                    NT      46.54  
 45 Tanalski, Elliott         11 STAC-NJ                44.41      46.95  
 45 Miller, Jonathan          12 STAC-NJ                49.33      46.95  
 47 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW-MA                     NT      47.71  
 48 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                  46.85      53.20  
 48 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI-MA                 53.62      53.20  
 50 Kaganov, Andrew           11 THY-MA                 54.44      56.37  
 50 Paoli, Connor             11 JW-MA                  46.98      56.37  
 52 Paranjpe, Amey            11 STAC-NJ                55.76    1:02.37  
 52 McGinnis, Patrick         11 Pheasant Run-MA        47.00    1:02.37  
 54 Liszt, Casey              11 STAC-NJ              1:03.79    1:03.36  
 -- Phang, Liam               11 STRM-MA                56.09         DQ  
 -- Reeser, Dylan             12 NHAC-MA              1:14.59         DQ  
 -- Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW-MA                  41.29         DQ  
 -- Yagiello, Brett           12 LIFE-NJ                41.89         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tseng, Zoe                10 LIFE-NJ              2:42.83    2:40.22   20  
       35.57  1:16.31  2:06.26  2:40.22                                    
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              2:44.27    2:40.64   17  
       34.04  1:16.64  2:03.77  2:40.64                                    
  3 Edge, Riley               10 STAC-NJ              2:43.11    2:41.70   16  
       36.88  1:20.91  2:04.21  2:41.70                                    
  4 Cicco, Emily              10 GSA-MA               2:47.22    2:48.65   15  
       36.95  1:22.12  2:13.64  2:48.65                                    
  5 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               2:48.10    2:48.87   14  
       36.65  1:21.15  2:11.95  2:48.87                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Archer, Ellie             10 PWAC-MA              2:53.63    2:37.41   20  
       35.00  1:12.76  2:03.11  2:37.41                                    
  2 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               3:03.74    2:48.66   17  
       37.13  1:19.86  2:08.93  2:48.66                                    
  3 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA               2:56.34    2:50.63   16  
       39.94  1:24.53  2:14.78  2:50.63                                    
  4 Ghazaz, Sabrine           10 BGH-NJ               3:01.70    2:55.25   15  
       39.00  1:27.55  2:18.02  2:55.25                                    
  5 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               2:57.46    2:55.60   14  
       39.53  1:27.02  2:17.37  2:55.60                                    
  6 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               3:10.24    3:04.21   13  
       44.62  1:30.08  2:24.48  3:04.21                                    
  7 Briones, Dylan             9 STAC-NJ              2:59.22    3:05.27   12  
       43.29  1:30.73  2:24.91  3:05.27                                    
  8 Maciejewski, Sofia         9 LIFE-NJ              3:12.09    3:09.81   11  
       42.90  1:26.21  2:27.15  3:09.81                                    
C - Division  
  1 Uku, Mya                  10 STAC-NJ              3:16.18    2:55.02   20  
       42.29  1:28.65  2:18.73  2:55.02                                    
  2 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA              3:31.76    3:00.42   17  
       39.15  1:24.21  2:21.44  3:00.42                                    
  3 Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ               3:21.05    3:05.00   16  
       43.30  1:29.91  2:23.33  3:05.00                                    
  4 Goret, Maddie             10 STAC-NJ              3:20.47    3:07.19   15  
       44.10  1:31.85  2:26.08  3:07.19                                    
  5 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              3:20.32    3:13.71   14  
       43.54  1:32.75  2:30.07  3:13.71                                    
  6 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY-MA                    NT    3:16.79   13  
       48.74  1:38.21  2:37.22  3:16.79                                    
  7 Rideout, Avery             9 NHAC-MA              3:24.42    3:16.86   12  
       41.51  1:31.94  2:33.81  3:16.86                                    
  8 Messmer, Ella             10 GSA-MA               3:28.11    3:17.05   11  
       46.00  1:36.07  2:37.61  3:17.05                                    
  9 Zeszotarski, Hailey       10 STAC-NJ              3:30.09    3:24.03    9  
              1:41.56  2:38.38  3:24.03                                    
 10 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                     NT    3:24.43    7  
       49.60  1:43.33  2:39.68  3:24.43                                    
 11 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              3:26.76    3:24.96    6  
       47.55  1:39.84  2:40.12  3:24.96                                    
 12 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                    NT    3:26.33    5  
       51.37  1:41.71  2:44.20  3:26.33                                    
 13 Holmes, Juliana           10 STAC-NJ              3:33.20    3:27.27    4  
       48.12  1:41.27  2:37.57  3:27.27                                    
 14 Lake, Olimpia             10 STAC-NJ              3:32.90    3:28.24    3  
       52.13  1:41.56  3:28.24                                             
 15 Freeman, Kendyl            9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    3:36.55    2  
       52.24  1:48.37  2:48.98  3:36.55                                    
 16 Hegedus, Claire            9 STAC-NJ              3:52.20    3:40.87    1  
       51.98  1:47.46  2:50.46  3:40.87                                    
 17 Blomquist, Anna            9 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:56.59  
       53.41  1:53.48  3:04.81  3:56.59                                    
 18 Murray, Daijah             9 STRM-MA                   NT    4:00.38  
       53.39           3:05.87  4:00.38                                    
 19 Rahul, Neha               10 STAC-NJ              4:04.31    4:11.77  
     2:01.43           3:08.88  4:11.77                                    
 20 Vedala, Stuthi            10 STAC-NJ                   NT    4:24.47  
              2:16.30  3:24.47  4:24.47                                    
 21 Chevere, Giovanna         10 STAC-NJ                   NT    4:32.19  
     1:05.65  2:15.19  3:22.68  4:32.19                                    
 -- Reilly, Auriana           10 THY-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gatti, Tainey             10 STAC-NJ              3:47.16         DQ  
 -- Whittemore, Lil           10 GSA-MA               3:22.51         DQ  
 -- Persico, Ally             10 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              2:28.43    2:27.92   20  
       33.16  1:12.13  1:55.85  2:27.92                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:32.28    2:26.05   20  
       31.17  1:08.78  1:52.08  2:26.05                                    
  2 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              2:31.65    2:29.80   17  
       31.43  1:10.63  1:57.11  2:29.80                                    
  3 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW-MA                2:36.49    2:34.93   16  
       34.21  1:13.46  2:01.54  2:34.93                                    
  4 Brown, Ben                12 THY-MA               2:35.16    2:37.66   15  
       37.12  1:17.09  2:04.74  2:37.66                                    
  5 Sabalaske, Ryan           11 GSA-MA               2:41.50    2:41.41   14  
       33.99  1:17.29  2:03.74  2:41.41                                    
  6 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              2:43.29    2:44.68   13  
       36.09  1:17.58  2:06.74  2:44.68                                    
C - Division  
  1 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                3:06.18    2:34.60   20  
       33.51  1:12.31  1:58.82  2:34.60                                    
  2 Buxbaum, Andrew           12 STAC-NJ              2:47.47    2:41.28   17  
       36.46  1:17.78  2:05.60  2:41.28                                    
  3 Michaels, Drew            12 STAC-NJ              2:44.87    2:42.82   16  
       38.60  1:20.30  2:06.39  2:42.82                                    
  4 Soybel, Aaron             12 STAC-NJ              2:45.80    2:43.69   15  
       35.61  1:17.91  2:07.08  2:43.69                                    
  5 Bittner, Zachary          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:54.16    2:48.02   14  
       36.79  1:18.23  2:11.69  2:48.02                                    
  6 Hill, Andrew              11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:48.04   13  
       38.06  1:22.38  2:10.99  2:48.04                                    
  7 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA                    NT    2:51.11   12  
       37.17  1:19.96  2:14.75  2:51.11                                    
  8 Kaczur, Ryan              12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:53.08   11  
       36.03  1:22.02  2:15.35  2:53.08                                    
  9 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              3:01.12    2:53.62    9  
       36.10  1:23.04  2:15.85  2:53.62                                    
 10 Zamkov, Daveed            11 THY-MA               2:59.24    2:54.38    7  
       42.23  1:26.53  2:54.38                                             
 11 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW-MA                2:58.57    2:54.95    6  
       39.72  1:22.49  2:14.97  2:54.95                                    
 12 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              2:55.93    2:56.26    5  
       43.86  1:29.59  2:17.24  2:56.26                                    
 13 Burkholder, Moses         11 NHAC-MA              3:07.77    2:56.55    4  
       38.54  1:23.08  2:19.59  2:56.55                                    
 14 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              3:04.75    2:57.79    3  
       39.23  1:24.73  2:15.71  2:57.79                                    
 15 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY-MA               3:06.58    2:57.81    2  
       44.10  1:30.54  2:19.67  2:57.81                                    
 16 Palfy, Garrett            11 STAC-NJ              3:24.50    2:58.37    1  
       40.35  1:27.21  2:20.31  2:58.37                                    
 17 Birnbaum, Jake            11 GSA-MA               3:02.60    2:58.85  
       39.94  1:26.66  2:18.75  2:58.85                                    
 18 Graaf, Zach               12 TRI-MA               3:00.13    3:00.31  
       37.67  1:26.34  2:21.91  3:00.31                                    
 19 Donnelly, Scott           11 GSA-MA                    NT    3:01.30  
       39.63  1:28.14  2:20.80  3:01.30                                    
 20 Maloney, Aron             11 STAC-NJ              3:04.55    3:01.58  
       40.71  1:26.97  2:23.14  3:01.58                                    
 21 Yeomans, Colby            11 GSA-MA               3:31.33    3:04.09  
       43.93  1:33.02  2:27.63  3:04.09                                    
 22 Gunjal, Pranit            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:04.37    3:05.32  
       42.66  1:28.72  2:22.05  3:05.32                                    
 23 Loh, Ethan                12 GSA-MA               3:07.54    3:07.14  
       47.58  1:34.15  2:26.95  3:07.14                                    
 24 Rible, Cory               11 STAC-NJ              3:28.19    3:08.98  
       42.85  1:30.15  2:28.39  3:08.98                                    
 25 Carson, Ryan              11 MAR-MA                    NT    3:09.72  
       43.26  1:30.08  2:28.11  3:09.72                                    
 26 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               3:12.04    3:11.54  
       46.83  1:34.93  2:30.80  3:11.54                                    
 27 Napoli, Christian         11 Pheasant Run-MA      3:20.15    3:17.06  
     1:30.54           2:32.11  3:17.06                                    
 28 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:33.47    3:18.06  
       51.89  1:41.42  2:38.33  3:18.06                                    
 29 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ              3:32.36    3:21.26  
       48.39  1:39.57  2:35.35  3:21.26                                    
 30 Mehdi, Nathan             11 TRI-MA                    NT    3:33.45  
       46.73  1:39.82  2:47.36  3:33.45                                    
 31 Miller, Jonathan          12 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:43.94  
       52.50  1:50.31  2:51.72  3:43.94                                    
 -- Shea IV, Jack             12 GSA-MA               2:53.23         DQ  
 -- Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW-MA                2:51.42         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cicco, Emily              10 GSA-MA                 30.39      29.68   20  
  2 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                29.96      30.35   17  
  3 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA                 31.30      30.55   16  
  4 Edge, Riley               10 STAC-NJ                31.02      31.76   15  
  5 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 31.34      33.24   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Archer, Ellie             10 PWAC-MA                31.80      29.14   20  
  2 Uku, Mya                  10 STAC-NJ                32.59      31.26   17  
  3 Emmert, Abby              10 JW-MA                  32.95      32.30   16  
  4 Cooke, Ryan               10 JCCS-MA                34.01      32.50   15  
  5 Ghazaz, Sabrine           10 BGH-NJ                 32.33      32.66   14  
  6 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW-MA                  33.17      33.35   13  
  7 Messmer, Ella             10 GSA-MA                 34.11      33.43   12  
  8 Bak, Renee                10 JW-MA                  34.28      33.61   11  
  9 Cortes, Erin              10 JW-MA                  34.84      34.37    9  
 10 Briones, Dylan             9 STAC-NJ                33.05      34.63    7  
 11 Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ                 32.06      34.78    6  
 12 Gilmore, Madelyn          10 GSA-MA                 34.59      35.45    5  
 13 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA                35.10      36.32    4  
C - Division  
  1 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA                35.40      32.20   20  
  2 Rodriguez, Rafaela        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.41      33.21   17  
  3 Carroll, Rose             10 Pheasant Run-MA        35.24      34.07   16  
  4 Rideout, Avery             9 NHAC-MA                36.37      34.27   15  
  5 Feng, Charlotte            9 LIFE-NJ                35.39      34.45   14  
  6 Goret, Maddie             10 STAC-NJ                35.58      34.98   13  
  7 Gounder, Kavya            10 GSA-MA                 35.83      35.00   12  
  8 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA                35.37      35.68   11  
  9 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA                 35.60      35.81    9  
 10 Trampe, Carly              9 JW-MA                  35.95      35.85    7  
 11 Zeszotarski, Hailey       10 STAC-NJ                35.35      36.19    6  
 12 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA                 37.08      36.20    5  
 13 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                 43.47      36.58    4  
 14 Zappone, Marina           10 JCCS-MA                42.50      36.68    3  
 15 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA                 40.36      37.32    2  
 16 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW-MA                  37.46      37.44    1  
 17 Lake, Olimpia             10 STAC-NJ                37.93      37.52  
 18 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.34      37.90  
 19 Bahn, Ellie                9 THY-MA                 39.75      38.24  
 20 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW-MA                  37.51      38.37  
 21 Whittemore, Lil           10 GSA-MA                 38.45      38.39  
 22 Tolotta, Samantha         10 TRI-MA                 39.86      38.63  
 22 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA                37.43      38.63  
 24 Ong, Thea                  9 JW-MA                  39.65      38.82  
 25 Youngblood, Allie         10 JCCS-MA                41.55      39.29  
 26 Droesser, Ava              9 TRI-MA                 39.65      39.36  
 27 Martin, Samantha           9 TRI-MA                 36.53      39.47  
 28 Fencl, Eve                 9 JW-MA                  41.91      39.48  
 29 Maltby, Elizabeth          9 THY-MA                 40.73      39.87  
 30 Parks, Mariah              9 UN-MA                  39.07      39.93  
 31 Delatush, Ella            10 LIFE-NJ                46.77      40.03  
 32 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA        38.53      40.07  
 33 Meyers, Rocky             10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.18      40.17  
 34 Pierce, Katie             10 JCCS-MA                   NT      40.31  
 35 Hock, Meghan               9 Pheasant Run-MA        43.56      40.60  
 36 Ho, Jane                   9 JW-MA                  42.03      40.78  
 37 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                  41.12      41.45  
 38 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW-MA                  42.52      41.58  
 39 Wilkinson, Kathryn         9 Pheasant Run-MA        42.47      41.64  
 40 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.86      41.85  
 41 Renouf, Emily             10 JW-MA                  42.69      41.99  
 42 Scott, Macyn               9 JW-MA                  44.01      42.03  
 43 Thayer, Mia                9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT      42.04  
 44 Yankovitch, Nat           10 PVA-MA                    NT      42.34  
 45 Patel, Ria                10 BGH-NJ                 44.20      42.59  
 46 Weir, Gianna              10 LIFE-NJ                48.85      42.96  
 47 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.80      43.45  
 47 Mercier, Ella             10 STAC-NJ                45.87      43.45  
 49 Blomquist, Anna            9 STAC-NJ                41.57      43.46  
 50 Popovich, Madison          9 Pheasant Run-MA        46.34      44.05  
 51 Soule, Christina           9 Pheasant Run-MA        44.48      44.47  
 52 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                  44.41      44.77  
 53 Formica, Victoria          9 STAC-NJ                45.87      45.08  
 54 Persico, Ally             10 TRI-MA                 45.46      45.35  
 55 Bush, Emma                10 TRI-MA                 48.91      45.97  
 56 Ko, Hanna                 10 LIFE-NJ                50.74      46.26  
 57 Severe, Kate               9 STRM-MA                48.63      46.43  
 58 Fairfield, V               9 BGH-NJ                 44.96      47.47  
 59 Schwager, Bre             10 Pheasant Run-MA        54.79      49.09  
 60 Findley, Caribeean         9 Devilrays-MA              NT      49.39  
 61 Rahul, Neha               10 STAC-NJ                46.15      49.57  
 62 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    50.77      50.22  
 63 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA              1:01.68      50.52  
 64 Ko, Mina                  10 LIFE-NJ                47.57      50.82  
 65 Telpis, Emma               9 LIFE-NJ                52.09      51.48  
 66 Moaga, Phylisa             9 STRM-MA                   NT      51.58  
 67 McDermott, Isabelle        9 TRI-MA                    NT      52.52  
 68 Chevere, Giovanna         10 STAC-NJ                51.84      52.82  
 69 Thoens, Kelly             10 STRM-MA                47.70      53.90  
 70 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW-MA                  52.80      54.83  
 71 Cheng, Lucy               10 JW-MA                     NT      56.61  
 72 Nelson, Keira             10 TRI-MA                    NT    1:03.33  
 -- Schmid, Maddie            10 STRM-MA                42.19         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                26.52      27.49   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Mo, Darren                12 LMOR-MA                28.61      26.53   20  
  2 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA                 28.09      26.86   17  
  3 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ                28.10      27.82   16  
  4 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                  29.10      28.84   15  
  5 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW-MA                  28.53      28.90   14  
  6 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA                 30.23      29.05   13  
  7 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ                28.90      29.21   11.5
  7 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                  29.67      29.21   11.5
  9 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ                29.94      29.32    9  
 10 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                29.99      29.42    7  
 11 Sahl, Johnny              12 BGH-NJ                 29.87      29.95    6  
 12 Michaels, Drew            12 STAC-NJ                28.97      30.01    5  
 13 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ                28.86      30.05    4  
C - Division  
  1 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ                31.54      29.20   20  
  2 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                  32.01      29.50   17  
  3 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW-MA                  30.75      30.12   16  
  4 Bittner, Zachary          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    30.86      30.19   15  
  5 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW-MA                  31.03      30.20   14  
  6 Burkholder, Moses         11 NHAC-MA                31.62      30.27   13  
  7 McChesney, Joe            12 STAC-NJ                30.80      30.37   12  
  8 Muller Jr, Tommy          11 GSA-MA                 31.77      30.49   10  
  8 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.62      30.49   10  
 10 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA                30.69      30.51    7  
 11 Hill, Andrew              11 Pheasant Run-MA        32.34      30.52    6  
 12 Sabalaske, Ryan           11 GSA-MA                 30.91      30.74    5  
 13 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                  35.24      30.86    4  
 14 Emmert, David             11 JW-MA                  30.41      30.98    3  
 15 Serrano, Noah             11 JW-MA                  30.92      31.17    2  
 16 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    11 THY-MA                 30.56      31.26    1  
 17 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.23      31.59  
 18 Kaczur, Ryan              12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      31.68  
 19 Thau, Andrew              11 GSA-MA                 33.69      31.76  
 20 Salvati, Nicholas         12 Pheasant Run-MA        41.98      32.01  
 21 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA                31.77      32.05  
 22 Graaf, Zach               12 TRI-MA                 31.04      32.14  
 23 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA                 34.22      32.15  
 24 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA                 33.70      32.22  
 25 Donnelly, Scott           11 GSA-MA                 31.57      32.27  
 26 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW-MA                  32.84      32.47  
 27 Harris, William           11 BGH-NJ                 37.04      32.49  
 28 Gao, Aaron                11 STAC-NJ                31.71      32.53  
 29 Trampe, RJ                11 JW-MA                  33.87      32.62  
 30 Fernandes, Jack           12 LIFE-NJ                36.09      32.81  
 31 Mills, Nate               12 BGH-NJ                    NT      32.86  
 32 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY-MA                 32.68      32.88  
 33 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW-MA                  32.38      32.93  
 34 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA                 33.18      33.02  
 35 Lurie, Edwin              12 THY-MA                 31.19      33.03  
 36 Yeomans, Colby            11 GSA-MA                 34.24      33.29  
 37 Tanalski, Elliott         11 STAC-NJ                34.34      33.36  
 38 McKenna, Jack             11 Pheasant Run-MA        33.94      33.47  
 39 Loh, Ethan                12 GSA-MA                 34.22      33.48  
 40 Lee, Ryan                 11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.32      33.62  
 41 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                  34.69      33.64  
 42 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA                 35.06      33.77  
 42 Perera, Kemith            11 PWAC-MA                37.38      33.77  
 44 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                     NT      34.09  
 45 Palfy, Garrett            11 STAC-NJ                32.56      34.11  
 46 Linden, Luke              11 GSA-MA                 35.07      34.15  
 47 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                32.71      34.27  
 48 Mishler, Matt             12 GSA-MA                 34.80      34.55  
 49 Mehdi, Nathan             11 TRI-MA                 33.34      34.71  
 50 Deliana, Tristan          12 LMOR-MA                34.76      34.98  
 51 Carson, Ryan              11 MAR-MA                 35.72      35.16  
 52 Friedman, Ethan           12 Devilrays-MA           35.51      35.23  
 53 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                  36.85      35.83  
 54 McGinnis, Patrick         11 Pheasant Run-MA        36.23      36.08  
 55 Gaw, Nathanael            11 MAR-MA                 38.98      36.09  
 56 Yagiello, Brett           12 LIFE-NJ                36.24      36.62  
 57 Guidarelli, Raine         12 JW-MA                  38.73      37.05  
 58 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ                36.10      38.04  
 59 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI-MA                 38.58      38.86  
 60 Phang, Liam               11 STRM-MA                43.78      38.99  
 61 Paranjpe, Amey            11 STAC-NJ                38.31      39.11  
 62 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.22      39.49  
 63 Mastropaolo, Matthew      11 THY-MA                 38.16      40.14  
 64 Tagliaferro, Michael      12 TRI-MA                 44.18      41.07  
 65 Reeser, Dylan             12 NHAC-MA                45.89      41.11  
 66 Kaganov, Andrew           11 THY-MA                 42.91      42.20  
 67 Barnhart, Jake            11 MAR-MA                 46.78      42.64  
 68 Threston, Christopher     11 JW-MA                  43.82      45.15  
 69 Liszt, Casey              11 STAC-NJ                42.22      45.16  
 70 Solinski, Jason           11 MAR-MA                 49.56      45.50  
 71 Pyfrin, Andrew            11 MAR-MA                    NT      46.14  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'             2:23.71    2:18.76   40  
     1) Feng, Charlotte 9               2) Wong, Claire 10                
     3) Tseng, Zoe 10                   4) Tran, Thi 10                   
       37.89    55.21  2:18.76                                             
  2 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:32.32    2:19.92   34  
     1) Jones-Dozier, Shia 10           2) Yushan, Rachel 10              
     3) Tran, Anna 10                   4) Do, Kaitlynn 10                
       37.65  1:16.19  1:48.83  2:19.92                                    
  3 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:31.21    2:25.34   32  
     1) Gounder, Kavya 10               2) Stevenson, Abigail 10          
     3) Gilmore, Madelyn 10             4) Cicco, Emily 10                
       37.87  1:17.04  1:55.86  2:25.34                                    
  4 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:33.68    2:29.44   30  
     1) Uku, Mya 10                     2) Edge, Riley 10                 
     3) Briones, Dylan 9                4) Zeszotarski, Hailey 10         
       37.01  1:15.47  1:59.89  2:29.44                                    
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:33.87    2:35.48   28  
     1) Emmert, Abby 10                 2) Trampe, Carly 9                
     3) Cortes, Erin 10                 4) Lehman, Alyce 9                
       35.85  1:22.39  2:00.80  2:35.48                                    
  6 Triton Swim Team-MA  'A'                          2:49.72    2:46.45   26  
     1) Smallwood, Charlotte 9          2) Hickey, Lillian 9              
     3) Martin, Samantha 9              4) Tolotta, Samantha 10           
                56.48  1:24.90  2:46.45                                    
  7 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   3:11.03    3:00.31   24  
     1) Ho, Jane 9                      2) Stibler, Bella 10              
     3) Renouf, Emily 10                4) Shaw, CJ 9                     
       48.29  1:37.45  2:22.48  3:00.31                                    
  8 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'C'                  3:18.12    3:19.92   22  
     1) Rahul, Neha 10                  2) Gatti, Tainey 10               
     3) Hegedus, Claire 9               4) Vedala, Stuthi 10              
       56.07  1:46.98  3:19.92                                             
  9 Triton Swim Team-MA  'B'                          3:34.32    3:40.70   18  
     1) McDermott, Isabelle 9           2) Bush, Emma 10                  
     3) Persico, Ally 10                4) Droesser, Ava 9                
       59.32  1:59.54  3:04.02  3:40.70                                    
 -- Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'B'             3:18.08         DQ  
     1) Delatush, Ella 10               2) Telpis, Emma 9                 
     3) Maciejewski, Sofia 9            4) Ko, Mina 10                    
 -- Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     3:01.57         DQ  
     1) Schmid, Maddie 10               2) Lawlor, Kaitlin 10             
     3) Fletcher, Maddie 10             4) Kopcho, Julia 10               
 -- Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Severe, Kate 9                  2) Murray, Daijah 9               
     3) Thoens, Kelly 10                4) Moaga, Phylisa 9               
 -- Northeast Swimming Club-MA  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Rodriguez, Rafaela 10           2) Short, Sophia 9                
     3) Hayes, Abby 9                   4) Conti, Mia 10                  
 -- Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  3:00.12         DQ  
     1) Lake, Olimpia 10                2) Holmes, Juliana 10             
     3) Goret, Maddie 10                4) Blomquist, Anna 9              
 -- Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:57.12         DQ  
     1) Reilly, Auriana 10              2) Yizzi, KelliAnne 10            
     3) Lebedinskiy, Chelsea 9          4) Bahn, Ellie 9                  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'             2:04.84    2:06.13   40  
     1) Wong, William 12                2) Cheng, Derek 11                
     3) Tran, Thien 12                  4) Li, Daniel 12                  
       32.69  1:08.94  1:38.65  2:06.13                                    
  2 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:18.70    2:11.27   34  
     1) Buxbaum, Andrew 12              2) Michaels, Drew 12              
     3) Wargo, Ryan 12                  4) Soybel, Aaron 12               
       34.42  1:11.94  1:41.92  2:11.27                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:14.73    2:12.79   32  
     1) Catania, Massimo 12             2) Broadbelt, Colin 11            
     3) Sheehan, Braden 12              4) Emmert, David 11               
       32.77  1:12.50  1:42.42  2:12.79                                    
  4 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:14.15    2:12.94   30  
     1) Lebedinskiy, Alexander 11       2) Albinsky, David 12             
     3) Pavluchenko, Michael 12         4) Brown, Ben 12                  
       37.06  1:12.15  1:46.77  2:12.94                                    
  5 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'B'             2:21.42    2:14.93   28  
     1) Bayatmakou, Shayan 12           2) Fernandes, Jack 12             
     3) Pourakis, Owen 11               4) Dibadj, Sean 12                
       33.99  1:12.58  1:46.17  2:14.93                                    
  6 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:17.29    2:15.36   26  
     1) Hasse, Peter 12                 2) Lloyd, Ethan 11                
     3) Delgado, Zach 12                4) Burkholder, Moses 11           
       34.51  1:12.47  1:46.52  2:15.36                                    
  7 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   2:30.21    2:19.88   24  
     1) Antonelli, Tony 12              2) DeSumma, Trevor 11             
     3) Antonelli, Nicky 12             4) Staniszewski, Darek 12         
       34.10  1:15.21  1:55.95  2:19.88                                    
  8 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:31.70    2:20.19   22  
     1) Birnbaum, Jake 11               2) Donnelly, Scott 11             
     3) Sabalaske, Ryan 11              4) Muller Jr, Tommy 11            
       38.67  1:17.60  1:49.66  2:20.19                                    
  9 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  2:37.33    2:23.65   18  
     1) Gao, Aaron 11                   2) Seabrook, Michael 12           
     3) Palfy, Garrett 11               4) McChesney, Joe 12              
       36.16  1:18.73  1:58.52  2:23.65                                    
 10 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   2:39.39    2:26.49   14  
     1) Yurkewicz, Alex 11              2) Trampe, RJ 11                  
     3) Serrano, Noah 11                4) Staniszewski, Marek 12         
       37.26  1:20.76  1:55.85  2:26.49                                    
 11 Northeast Swimming Club-MA  'A'                        NT    2:32.41   12  
     1) Bogveradze, Dachi 12            2) Tamulis, Chris 12              
     3) Lee, Ryan 11                    4) Alaoui, Munir 12               
       36.08  1:15.70  1:54.95  2:32.41                                    
 12 Triton Swim Team-MA  'A'                          2:39.59    2:36.11   10  
     1) Bakalorz, Christopher 12        2) Hammond, Tyler 12              
     3) Graaf, Zach 12                  4) Droesser, Patrick 11           
       37.50  1:24.26  2:01.39  2:36.11                                    
 13 George School Aquatics-MA  'B'                    2:47.98    2:37.42    8  
     1) Shea IV, Jack 12                2) Linden, Luke 11                
     3) Yeomans, Colby 11               4) Thau, Andrew 11                
       38.46  1:23.77  2:03.30  2:37.42                                    
 14 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'B'                          2:20.67    2:37.82    6  
     1) Lurie, Edwin 12                 2) Strockoz, Jacob 11             
     3) Zamkov, Daveed 11               4) Mastropaolo, Matthew 11        
       40.51  1:17.85  1:59.49  2:37.82                                    
 15 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'C'                  2:45.78    2:41.28    4  
     1) Tanalski, Elliott 11            2) Miller, Jonathan 12            
     3) Rible, Cory 11                  4) Maloney, Aron 11               
       40.61  1:28.94  2:09.39  2:41.28                                    
 16 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:52.41    2:46.89    2  
     1) Phang, Liam 11                  2) Sindel, Luke 11                
     3) Appelget, Will 12               4) Baer, Jadon 12                 
       50.00  1:40.51  2:15.34  2:46.89                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moesch, Anna              12 STAC-NJ                57.23      57.99   20  
       28.10    57.99                                                      
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              1:01.62      58.43   17  
       28.22    58.43                                                      
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 58.69      58.82   16  
       28.49    58.82                                                      
  4 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.75    1:01.04   15  
       29.50  1:01.04                                                      
  5 Cicco, Mackenzie          12 GSA-MA               1:02.87    1:01.09   14  
       30.00  1:01.09                                                      
  6 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:00.44    1:01.47   13  
       29.88  1:01.47                                                      
  7 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI-MA               1:01.88    1:01.64   12  
       28.83  1:01.64                                                      
  8 Ward, Reagan              12 GSA-MA               1:02.78    1:02.47   11  
       30.07  1:02.47                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                1:05.15    1:00.93   20  
       28.27  1:00.93                                                      
  2 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:03.79    1:01.69   17  
       29.63  1:01.69                                                      
  3 Heimowitz, Miranda        12 GSA-MA               1:03.42    1:02.17   16  
       29.96  1:02.17                                                      
  4 Krause, Katie             11 STAC-NJ              1:04.56    1:02.21   15  
       30.37  1:02.21                                                      
  5 Margerison, Lauren        12 PWAC-MA              1:06.41    1:02.45   14  
       29.73  1:02.45                                                      
  6 Walters, Ava              11 PWAC-MA              1:04.24    1:02.70   13  
       30.49  1:02.70                                                      
  7 Willard, Campbell         12 JW-MA                1:04.82    1:02.97   12  
       30.38  1:02.97                                                      
  8 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA               1:06.00    1:02.98   11  
       30.08  1:02.98                                                      
  9 Sadowski, Maris           12 UN-HY-MA             1:05.01    1:03.01    9  
       29.83  1:03.01                                                      
 10 Shelton, Kylie            12 WAC-MA               1:03.32    1:03.18    7  
       29.84  1:03.18                                                      
 11 Neely, Abby               12 JW-MA                1:05.22    1:04.43    6  
       30.37  1:04.43                                                      
 12 Steinmetz, Zoe            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:07.89    1:04.97    5  
       30.46  1:04.97                                                      
 13 Beggs, Christina          12 JW-MA                1:05.21    1:05.11    4  
       30.96  1:05.11                                                      
 14 Blomquist, Lila           12 STAC-NJ              1:05.35    1:05.56    3  
       31.50  1:05.56                                                      
 15 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW-MA                1:04.86    1:06.22    2  
       30.71  1:06.22                                                      
 16 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA               1:07.78    1:06.82    1  
       31.41  1:06.82                                                      
 17 Petty, Charlotte          12 GSA-MA               1:08.00    1:07.90  
       32.42  1:07.90                                                      
 18 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW-MA                1:06.83    1:08.15  
       32.21  1:08.15                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Duong, Tram               12 BGH-NJ               1:09.11    1:04.50   20  
       30.79  1:04.50                                                      
  2 Peifer, Ava               11 JW-MA                1:09.84    1:05.50   17  
       31.34  1:05.50                                                      
  3 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW-MA                1:09.17    1:05.55   16  
       31.33  1:05.55                                                      
  4 O'Day, Heather            12 JW-MA                1:12.40    1:06.73   15  
       32.44  1:06.73                                                      
  5 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.04    1:06.99   14  
       32.25  1:06.99                                                      
  6 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA              1:12.56    1:07.01   13  
       32.28  1:07.01                                                      
  7 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA               1:11.62    1:07.37   12  
       31.65  1:07.37                                                      
  8 Yuan, Jessica             12 THY-MA               1:28.56    1:07.38   11  
       32.29  1:07.38                                                      
  9 Cooke, Kelsea             11 JCCS-MA              1:18.55    1:07.48    9  
       31.38  1:07.48                                                      
 10 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:14.80    1:07.80    7  
       32.05  1:07.80                                                      
 11 Vargas, Kaylee            12 UN-ST-NJ             1:12.53    1:08.06    6  
       32.55  1:08.06                                                      
 12 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW-MA                1:08.79    1:08.07    5  
       31.85  1:08.07                                                      
 13 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              1:08.48    1:08.47    4  
       31.97  1:08.47                                                      
 14 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA               1:10.03    1:08.83    3  
       32.76  1:08.83                                                      
 15 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA               1:10.18    1:08.88    2  
       32.74  1:08.88                                                      
 16 Dooley, Emma              11 LIFE-NJ              1:08.41    1:09.17    1  
       33.20  1:09.17                                                      
 17 Hagopian, Samantha        12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.08    1:09.33  
       32.98  1:09.33                                                      
 18 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA              1:09.78    1:09.68  
       33.33  1:09.68                                                      
 19 Hou, Madison              11 STAC-NJ              1:11.43    1:09.71  
       32.78  1:09.71                                                      
 20 Mahabir, Lily             12 VINY-MA              1:27.41    1:10.35  
       33.83  1:10.35                                                      
 21 McIntyre, Kayla           11 LMOR-MA              1:14.83    1:10.36  
       33.69  1:10.36                                                      
 22 Shields, Logan            11 JW-MA                1:13.41    1:11.03  
       34.35  1:11.03                                                      
 23 Garrabrant, Megan         11 GSA-MA               1:12.89    1:11.10  
       34.08  1:11.10                                                      
 24 Lai, Adriana              11 JW-MA                1:13.38    1:11.16  
       34.52  1:11.16                                                      
 25 Wittmer, Sarah            11 GSA-MA               1:14.94    1:11.24  
       34.48  1:11.24                                                      
 25 Bahn, Sophie              11 THY-MA               1:16.80    1:11.24  
       33.58  1:11.24                                                      
 27 Fairfield, Eva            11 BGH-NJ               1:18.18    1:11.95  
       33.86  1:11.95                                                      
 28 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                1:10.74    1:12.24  
       33.72  1:12.24                                                      
 29 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                1:12.81    1:12.47  
       34.14  1:12.47                                                      
 30 Schluchterer, Brooke      12 GSA-MA               1:17.31    1:12.55  
       35.29  1:12.55                                                      
 31 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              1:12.83    1:12.71  
       33.59  1:12.71                                                      
 32 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ              1:17.06    1:12.86  
       33.24  1:12.86                                                      
 33 Ramakrishnan, Shalini     12 LIFE-NJ              1:20.44    1:13.11  
       35.26  1:13.11                                                      
 34 Carson, Rachel            11 MAR-MA                    NT    1:13.14  
       34.24  1:13.14                                                      
 35 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW-MA                1:21.80    1:13.29  
       35.89  1:13.29                                                      
 36 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              1:13.95    1:13.47  
       34.91  1:13.47                                                      
 37 Persico, Gabi             12 TRI-MA               1:18.98    1:13.97  
       11.67  1:13.97                                                      
 38 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ              1:21.27    1:14.49  
       35.29  1:14.49                                                      
 39 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              1:17.61    1:15.46  
       35.19  1:15.46                                                      
 40 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              1:17.22    1:15.56  
       35.90  1:15.56                                                      
 41 Goldstein, Sophie         12 JCCS-MA              1:25.84    1:15.90  
       35.55  1:15.90                                                      
 42 Bailey, Olivia            12 JW-MA                1:14.11    1:16.32  
       34.27  1:16.32                                                      
 43 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW-MA                1:19.94    1:16.76  
       36.40  1:16.76                                                      
 44 Benke, Claudia            12 STAC-NJ              1:22.40    1:17.13  
       37.06  1:17.13                                                      
 45 Ramakrishnan, Nandita     11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.40    1:17.42  
 46 Conrad, Ava               11 THY-MA               1:22.22    1:17.84  
 47 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW-MA                1:17.19    1:18.06  
       36.72  1:18.06                                                      
 48 Shaffer, Kayla            11 THY-MA                    NT    1:18.62  
       37.19  1:18.62                                                      
 49 Deschenes, Reilly         12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:22.89    1:18.70  
       35.79  1:18.70                                                      
 50 Small, Aubrey             11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:19.98    1:19.02  
       37.35  1:19.02                                                      
 51 Askew, Katrina            12 STAC-NJ              1:20.66    1:19.50  
       37.80  1:19.50                                                      
 52 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM-MA              1:26.17    1:19.51  
       38.17  1:19.51                                                      
 53 Glynn, Delaney            11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.11    1:19.81  
       38.06  1:19.81                                                      
 54 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99-MA             1:22.96    1:20.55  
       36.38  1:20.55                                                      
 55 Gokidi, Nidhi             12 GSA-MA               1:26.89    1:21.68  
       39.39  1:21.68                                                      
 56 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.55    1:22.27  
 57 Shallow, Megan            12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:25.69    1:23.30  
       39.30  1:23.30                                                      
 58 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               1:23.20    1:23.57  
 59 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              1:25.47    1:24.24  
       39.60  1:24.24                                                      
 60 Child, Neva               12 STRM-MA              1:26.71    1:24.57  
 61 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA              1:31.13    1:25.38  
       39.37  1:25.38                                                      
 62 Whitlock, Meredith        12 STAC-NJ              1:31.42    1:26.01  
       41.69  1:26.01                                                      
 63 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:43.93    1:28.36  
       40.73  1:28.36                                                      
 64 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:44.09    1:28.78  
       43.25  1:28.78                                                      
 65 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW-MA                1:29.42    1:30.51  
       38.41  1:30.51                                                      
 66 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE-NJ              1:30.59    1:31.84  
       41.79  1:31.84                                                      
 67 Bates, Ciara              11 GSA-MA               1:33.27    1:32.82  
 68 Condon, Grace             11 GSA-MA               1:30.15    1:34.54  
       43.85  1:34.54                                                      
 69 Kuk, Abigail              11 STRM-MA              2:20.89    1:35.48  
       42.63  1:35.48                                                      
 70 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi      12 STRM-MA              1:47.74    1:36.18  
       44.03  1:36.18                                                      
 71 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ              1:41.49    1:37.04  
       44.71  1:37.04                                                      
 72 Terhune, Sierra           11 STRM-MA              1:33.12    1:38.75  
       47.25  1:38.75                                                      
 73 Nurse, Ryan               11 STAC-NJ              1:39.52    1:39.87  
       47.39  1:39.87                                                      
 74 Abboud, Kayla             11 LIFE-NJ              1:49.09    1:43.56  
 75 Balasubramanian, Gauri    11 STAC-NJ              1:48.86    1:44.98  
       46.62  1:44.98                                                      
 76 Izzo, Julia               11 TRI-MA                    NT    1:50.56  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ              1:04.12    1:02.16   20  
       29.41  1:02.16                                                      
  2 Sadowski, Blaise          10 UN-HY-MA             1:06.49    1:05.05   17  
       30.58  1:05.05                                                      
  3 Francis, Luke             10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:08.32    1:08.94   16  
       32.64  1:08.94                                                      
  4 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:07.77    1:11.07   15  
       33.70  1:11.07                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ross, Cam                 10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.00    1:06.67   20  
       30.74  1:06.67                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:09.92    1:08.56   17  
       32.08  1:08.56                                                      
  3 DeFinis, Joey             10 GSA-MA               1:12.28    1:09.43   16  
       33.40  1:09.43                                                      
  4 Brush, Sean               10 GSA-MA               1:13.33    1:10.49   15  
       34.06  1:10.49                                                      
  5 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:12.39    1:11.56   14  
       33.47  1:11.56                                                      
  6 Wozniak, John             10 GSA-MA               1:11.99    1:12.12   13  
       33.89  1:12.12                                                      
  7 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW-MA                1:10.88    1:12.78   12  
       33.60  1:12.78                                                      
  8 Adams, Sam                10 JW-MA                1:14.04    1:13.17   11  
       34.18  1:13.17                                                      
  9 Escobar, Brandon          10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.98    1:13.26    9  
       34.29  1:13.26                                                      
 10 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:14.21    1:14.62    7  
       34.82  1:14.62                                                      
 11 Oreper, Adrian             9 THY-MA               1:17.78    1:14.68    6  
       35.84  1:14.68                                                      
 12 Smalls, Myles             10 BGH-NJ               1:11.85    1:15.34    5  
 13 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:14.56    1:15.53    4  
       35.35  1:15.53                                                      
 14 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.15    1:16.56    3  
 15 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               1:18.59    1:19.33    2  
       38.01  1:19.33                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McDonough, Lucas          10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:08.62   20  
       33.26  1:08.62                                                      
  2 Gatti, Domingo             9 STAC-NJ              1:21.41    1:11.11   17  
       33.11  1:11.11                                                      
  3 Lee, Jaden                 9 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:11.64   16  
       33.73  1:11.64                                                      
  4 Lin, Jimmy                 9 STAC-NJ              1:24.40    1:12.42   15  
       34.19  1:12.42                                                      
  5 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA               1:19.77    1:13.19   14  
       34.79  1:13.19                                                      
  6 Kobryn, Ayden              9 LMOR-MA              1:24.01    1:14.76   13  
       34.82  1:14.76                                                      
  7 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ              1:19.21    1:16.66   12  
       37.86  1:16.66                                                      
  8 Tijare, Sameer            10 UN-ST-NJ             1:20.12    1:16.83   11  
       37.19  1:16.83                                                      
  9 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA               1:20.83    1:17.23    9  
       35.92  1:17.23                                                      
 10 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              1:22.25    1:17.30    7  
       36.01  1:17.30                                                      
 11 Fleming, Sean              9 GSA-MA               1:25.68    1:19.37    6  
       38.68  1:19.37                                                      
 12 Graaf, Sam                 9 TRI-MA               1:24.43    1:19.53    5  
       36.01  1:19.53                                                      
 13 Myers, Nicholas           10 TRI-MA               1:23.12    1:19.85    4  
       38.32  1:19.85                                                      
 14 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:27.08    1:20.84    3  
       39.09  1:20.84                                                      
 15 Wong, Kona                10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:21.83    1:21.38    2  
       37.75  1:21.38                                                      
 16 Jaramillo, Jimmy          10 STAC-NJ              1:22.59    1:21.99    1  
       38.99  1:21.99                                                      
 17 Linden, Teddy              9 GSA-MA               1:25.04    1:22.58  
       39.27  1:22.58                                                      
 18 Roytman, Edward            9 THY-MA               1:22.86    1:22.85  
       39.00  1:22.85                                                      
 19 Horan, Ryder               9 JW-MA                1:22.93    1:23.31  
       38.35  1:23.31                                                      
 20 Morton, Andrew             9 JW-MA                1:23.15    1:23.38  
       39.97  1:23.38                                                      
 21 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW-MA                1:23.44    1:23.79  
       40.17  1:23.79                                                      
 22 Doppler, Ricky            10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:23.92  
       38.13  1:23.92                                                      
 23 Binder, Samuel             9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:24.46  
       39.42  1:24.46                                                      
 24 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:24.52  
       38.91  1:24.52                                                      
 25 Hamnett, Owen             10 THY-MA               1:27.87    1:25.26  
       38.88  1:25.26                                                      
 26 Carey, Ethan              10 STAC-NJ              1:34.91    1:26.66  
       40.87  1:26.66                                                      
 27 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ               1:35.14    1:26.71  
       40.40  1:26.71                                                      
 28 Choy, Chandler             9 UN-MA                1:33.95    1:27.86  
       40.16  1:27.86                                                      
 29 Goldstein, Trey           10 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:28.86  
       40.00  1:28.86                                                      
 30 Scherbin, Jack             9 PVA-MA                    NT    1:29.84  
       40.26  1:29.84                                                      
 31 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:32.07  
       40.50  1:32.07                                                      
 32 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.61    1:34.87  
       11.67  1:34.87                                                      
 33 Loh, Jason                10 GSA-MA               1:33.94    1:35.72  
       45.52  1:35.72                                                      
 34 Baker, Kyle                9 GSA-MA               1:34.02    1:38.03  
       45.18  1:38.03                                                      
 35 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW-MA                1:43.70    1:38.44  
       42.36  1:38.44                                                      
 36 Olsen, Lucas               9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:38.58  
       47.32  1:38.58                                                      
 37 Hanin, Bryce              10 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:38.88  
       45.74  1:38.88                                                      
 38 Chary, Rishi               9 UN-ST-NJ             1:42.51    1:39.25  
 39 Contratti, Vincent        10 Devilrays-MA         1:37.43    1:40.42  
       46.67  1:40.42                                                      
 40 Braun, Tyler               9 STAC-NJ              1:42.78    1:44.71  
       16.27  1:44.71                                                      
 41 Iannacone, Daniel         10 GSA-MA               1:40.54    1:44.92  
       47.19  1:44.92                                                      
 42 Christie, Preston          9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:45.63  
 43 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW-MA                1:46.13    1:45.85  
       46.66  1:45.85                                                      
 44 Chintapalli, Aniket        9 JW-MA                1:50.18    1:47.28  
       49.05  1:47.28                                                      
 45 Owen, Braedon              9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:47.56  
       49.04  1:47.56                                                      
 46 Wittmer, Ryan              9 GSA-MA               1:51.76    1:47.82  
       47.28  1:47.82                                                      
 47 Denisov, Daniel           10 STAC-NJ              1:46.95    1:49.56  
       50.54  1:49.56                                                      
 48 Payne, Darius              9 LIFE-NJ              1:50.70    1:50.08  
       53.00  1:50.08                                                      
 49 McElwain, Grayson         10 Devilrays-MA         1:48.65    1:54.96  
 50 Freire, Noah               9 LIFE-NJ              1:56.34    1:58.12  
       56.07  1:58.12                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW-MA                  29.85      29.17   20  
  2 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA                 31.17      30.05   17  
  3 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                  31.46      30.42   16  
  4 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA      32.23      31.69   15  
  5 Moesch, Anna              12 STAC-NJ                31.78      31.79   14  
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                31.73      32.00   13  
  7 Ward, Reagan              12 GSA-MA                 32.55      33.03   12  
  8 Peifer, Ava               11 JW-MA                  31.34      34.15   11  
BB - Division  
  1 O'Day, Heather            12 JW-MA                  34.08      32.72   20  
  2 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                 34.67      32.91   17  
  3 Willard, Campbell         12 JW-MA                  33.59      33.09   16  
  4 Walters, Ava              11 PWAC-MA                33.19      33.14   15  
  5 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 33.90      33.53   14  
  6 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI-MA                 33.43      33.76   13  
  7 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                 33.44      34.18   12  
  8 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW-MA                  34.02      34.41   11  
  9 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA                 35.27      34.53    9  
 10 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW-MA                  35.16      34.71    7  
 11 Krause, Katie             11 STAC-NJ                33.86      34.81    6  
 12 Beggs, Christina          12 JW-MA                  33.46      34.84    5  
 13 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    33.76      35.13    4  
 14 Freeman, Kaila            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    35.01      35.60    3  
 15 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW-MA                  34.75      35.95    2  
 16 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 34.81      36.29    1  
 17 Dooley, Emma              11 LIFE-NJ                34.73      37.12  
C - Division  
  1 Margerison, Lauren        12 PWAC-MA                36.33      33.92   20  
  2 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW-MA                  35.85      35.28   17  
  3 Duong, Tram               12 BGH-NJ                 35.79      35.52   16  
  4 Perry, Kylie              12 GSA-MA                 36.37      35.92   15  
  5 Hagopian, Samantha        12 LIFE-NJ                37.53      36.04   14  
  6 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA                37.08      36.62   13  
  7 Shields, Logan            11 JW-MA                  37.75      36.72   12  
  8 Lai, Adriana              11 JW-MA                  38.71      37.05   11  
  9 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA                38.17      37.52    9  
 10 Chen, Tiffany             11 LMOR-MA                39.34      38.00    7  
 11 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA                 37.29      38.18    6  
 12 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.71      38.22    5  
 13 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ                37.66      38.35    4  
 14 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA                 38.65      38.37    3  
 15 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                  36.70      38.42    2  
 16 Petty, Charlotte          12 GSA-MA                 37.05      38.46    0.5
 16 Bahn, Sophie              11 THY-MA                 40.11      38.46    0.5
 18 Davis, Ellie              11 JW-MA                  38.88      38.52  
 19 Fox, Chloe                11 Pheasant Run-MA        45.41      38.89  
 20 Garrabrant, Megan         11 GSA-MA                 39.27      39.21  
 21 Ottes, Alyssa             11 GSA-MA                 38.17      39.51  
 22 Fairfield, Eva            11 BGH-NJ                 45.90      39.54  
 23 Case, Olivia              12 STRM-MA                43.65      39.89  
 24 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW-MA                  40.69      39.95  
 25 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW-MA                  40.12      40.35  
 26 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ                41.52      40.62  
 27 Wittmer, Sarah            11 GSA-MA                 40.17      40.79  
 28 Elliott, Lily             11 TRI-MA                 42.89      40.87  
 29 Benke, Claudia            12 STAC-NJ                40.63      40.90  
 30 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ                39.22      41.09  
 31 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW-MA                  40.73      41.29  
 32 Mikes, Noa                12 Pheasant Run-MA        43.83      41.39  
 33 O'Sullivan, Niamh         11 LIFE-NJ                40.20      41.41  
 34 Ramakrishnan, Nandita     11 LIFE-NJ                41.57      41.43  
 35 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA                42.25      41.45  
 36 McIntyre, Kayla           11 LMOR-MA                40.39      41.57  
 37 Ramakrishnan, Shalini     12 LIFE-NJ                42.71      41.81  
 38 Shaffer, Kayla            11 THY-MA                 41.74      42.07  
 39 Goldstein, Sophie         12 JCCS-MA                45.49      42.23  
 40 Child, Neva               12 STRM-MA                40.82      42.37  
 41 Bailey, Olivia            12 JW-MA                  40.22      42.41  
 42 Gokidi, Nidhi             12 GSA-MA                 47.07      42.64  
 43 Small, Aubrey             11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.82      42.67  
 44 Schluchterer, Brooke      12 GSA-MA                 44.09      42.99  
 45 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99-MA               42.98      43.00  
 46 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ                45.30      43.34  
 47 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW-MA                  41.82      44.34  
 48 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                42.61      44.56  
 49 Persico, Gabi             12 TRI-MA                 56.42      45.25  
 50 Bates, Ciara              11 GSA-MA                 50.55      45.70  
 51 Deschenes, Reilly         12 Wildwood Crest-MA      42.89      45.71  
 52 Shallow, Megan            12 Pheasant Run-MA        49.53      45.84  
 53 Bishop, Cat               12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      46.07  
 54 Glynn, Delaney            11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    45.98      46.08  
 55 Balasubramanian, Gauri    11 STAC-NJ                52.09      46.68  
 56 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.71      48.16  
 57 Abboud, Kayla             11 LIFE-NJ              1:02.16      51.63  
 58 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ                54.77      53.01  
 59 Condon, Grace             11 GSA-MA                 54.09      54.45  
 60 Terhune, Sierra           11 STRM-MA                   NT      55.68  
 61 Izzo, Julia               11 TRI-MA                    NT      59.97  
 -- Schneider, Kenzie         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT         DQ  
 -- Vurganov, Addie           12 VINY-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kusch, Zack               10 STAC-NJ                36.96      34.02   20  
  2 Francis, Luke             10 Wildwood Crest-MA      35.42      35.67   17  
  3 Adams, Sam                10 JW-MA                  35.93      36.71   16  
  4 Wozniak, John             10 GSA-MA                 36.01      37.14   15  
  5 Lyons, Brandon            10 LIFE-NJ                36.74      49.97   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Brush, Sean               10 GSA-MA                 37.33      36.63   18.5
  1 McDonough, Lucas          10 LMOR-MA                37.33      36.63   18.5
  3 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA        38.99      37.14   16  
  4 Moon, Peter                9 JW-MA                  41.78      37.60   15  
  5 Gatti, Domingo             9 STAC-NJ                39.34      38.37   14  
  6 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA                 39.88      39.12   13  
  7 DeFinis, Joey             10 GSA-MA                 38.93      39.31   12  
  8 Wanner, Ryan               9 TRI-MA                 39.48      39.51   11  
  9 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                38.00      39.69    9  
 10 Adderley Jr., Brian       10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.62      39.76    7  
 11 Lee, Jaden                 9 STAC-NJ                38.18      39.82    6  
 12 Smalls, Myles             10 BGH-NJ                 39.26      39.93    5  
 13 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                40.72      40.11    4  
 14 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW-MA                  39.30      40.12    3  
 15 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA                41.49      40.43    2  
 16 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ                41.64      41.52    0.5
 16 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                40.86      41.52    0.5
 18 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 41.50      41.88  
 19 Kobryn, Ayden              9 LMOR-MA                42.17      42.44  
C - Division  
  1 Schlotterer, Ben          10 JW-MA                     NT      36.27   20  
  2 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA                 42.49      42.31   17  
  3 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA                 42.79      42.33   16  
  4 Escobar, Brandon          10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    43.33      42.35   15  
  5 Barnhart, Luke             9 MAR-MA                    NT      42.67   14  
  6 Horan, Ryder               9 JW-MA                  43.19      42.76   13  
  7 Graaf, Sam                 9 TRI-MA                 42.62      43.25   12  
  8 Lewandowski, Dominik       9 JW-MA                  46.07      43.35   11  
  9 Oreper, Adrian             9 THY-MA                 43.93      44.02    9  
 10 Tijare, Sameer            10 UN-ST-NJ               44.35      44.27    7  
 11 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW-MA                  45.35      45.12    6  
 12 Hamnett, Owen             10 THY-MA                 53.81      45.24    5  
 13 Doppler, Ricky            10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      45.42    4  
 14 Barnhart, Chase            9 MAR-MA                    NT      45.43    3  
 15 Fleming, Sean              9 GSA-MA                 48.21      46.37    2  
 16 Jaramillo, Jimmy          10 STAC-NJ                44.27      46.51    1  
 17 Cruz, Lucas                9 STAC-NJ                45.17      46.56  
 17 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA                   NT      46.56  
 19 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA        46.68      46.93  
 20 Linden, Teddy              9 GSA-MA                 46.38      46.98  
 21 Goldstein, Trey           10 JCCS-MA                50.75      47.07  
 22 Antes, Jack                9 JW-MA                  47.79      47.85  
 23 Braun, Tyler               9 STAC-NJ                45.59      47.96  
 24 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW-MA                  50.74      47.99  
 25 Carey, Ethan              10 STAC-NJ                51.17      48.39  
 26 Chary, Rishi               9 UN-ST-NJ               44.82      48.46  
 27 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA                48.00      48.55  
 28 Christie, Preston          9 GSA-MA                    NT      48.76  
 29 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW-MA                  53.12      48.79  
 30 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.94      49.41  
 31 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ                 48.33      49.46  
 32 Taylor, Brady             10 Devilrays-MA           54.03      49.52  
 33 Hanin, Bryce              10 JCCS-MA              1:01.05      49.57  
 34 Loh, Jason                10 GSA-MA                 47.44      49.89  
 35 Myers, Nicholas           10 TRI-MA                 47.52      50.51  
 36 Contratti, Vincent        10 Devilrays-MA           52.36      51.15  
 37 Iannacone, Daniel         10 GSA-MA                 52.30      52.13  
 38 Scherbin, Jack             9 PVA-MA                    NT      52.56  
 39 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW-MA                  50.33      53.24  
 40 Baker, Kyle                9 GSA-MA                 52.08      53.37  
 41 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW-MA                1:05.28      54.29  
 41 Napoli, Julian             9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      54.29  
 43 McLean, Michael           10 JW-MA                1:02.34      55.91  
 44 Chintapalli, Aniket        9 JW-MA                     NT      55.96  
 45 McElwain, Grayson         10 Devilrays-MA           55.04      55.99  
 46 Owen, Braedon              9 GSA-MA                    NT      56.71  
 47 Wittmer, Ryan              9 GSA-MA               1:00.92      57.20  
 48 Denisov, Daniel           10 STAC-NJ                54.28      57.50  
 49 Kennedy, Dane              9 Wildwood Crest-MA      53.28      59.33  
 50 Payne, Darius              9 LIFE-NJ                57.36    1:02.48  
 51 Mehdi, Joshua              9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:03.41  
 52 Mileski, Jake              9 STRM-MA                   NT    1:10.08  
 53 Coyle, Liam                9 TRI-MA               1:10.11    1:16.98  
 -- Freire, Noah               9 LIFE-NJ                57.09         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              1:17.42    1:15.39   20  
       35.30  1:15.39                                                      
  2 Neely, Abby               12 JW-MA                1:18.75    1:17.81   17  
       36.55  1:17.81                                                      
  3 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:19.78    1:17.98   16  
       37.91  1:17.98                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Allie              12 STAC-NJ              1:21.25    1:18.46   20  
       37.73  1:18.46                                                      
  2 Steinmetz, Zoe            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:21.67    1:18.89   17  
       36.60  1:18.89                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW-MA                1:24.89    1:19.13   16  
       37.69  1:19.13                                                      
  4 Shelton, Kylie            12 WAC-MA               1:22.95    1:22.01   15  
       38.46  1:22.01                                                      
  5 Walters, Ava              11 PWAC-MA              1:23.58    1:22.13   14  
       39.04  1:22.13                                                      
  6 Willard, Campbell         12 JW-MA                1:21.50    1:22.40   13  
       40.06  1:22.40                                                      
  7 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW-MA                1:22.04    1:22.46   12  
       39.00  1:22.46                                                      
  8 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA              1:25.21    1:23.48   11  
       39.48  1:23.48                                                      
  9 Yuan, Jessica             12 THY-MA               1:24.54    1:24.16    9  
       41.43  1:24.16                                                      
 10 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99-MA             1:26.84    1:25.62    7  
       40.80  1:25.62                                                      
 11 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW-MA                1:26.44    1:26.55    6  
       41.31  1:26.55                                                      
 12 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:25.61    1:27.41    5  
       40.82  1:27.41                                                      
 13 Hou, Madison              11 STAC-NJ              1:26.43    1:28.43    4  
       41.25  1:28.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Niamh         11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.01    1:26.84   20  
       41.64  1:26.84                                                      
  2 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA               1:29.28    1:27.35   17  
       41.72  1:27.35                                                      
  3 Dooley, Emma              11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.51    1:29.72   16  
       42.95  1:29.72                                                      
  4 Perry, Kylie              12 GSA-MA               1:33.68    1:29.95   15  
       41.62  1:29.95                                                      
  5 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA               1:30.33    1:30.08   14  
       43.03  1:30.08                                                      
  6 Schluchterer, Brooke      12 GSA-MA               1:28.16    1:30.10   13  
       43.17  1:30.10                                                      
  7 Beggs, Christina          12 JW-MA                     NT    1:30.19   12  
       43.09  1:30.19                                                      
  8 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ              1:33.20    1:30.62   11  
       43.58  1:30.62                                                      
  9 Mahabir, Lily             12 VINY-MA              1:31.42    1:30.64    9  
       41.72  1:30.64                                                      
 10 Vargas, Kaylee            12 UN-ST-NJ             1:35.99    1:30.67    7  
       43.40  1:30.67                                                      
 11 Glynn, Delaney            11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.43    1:31.06    6  
       42.79  1:31.06                                                      
 12 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.61    1:31.14    5  
       43.26  1:31.14                                                      
 13 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:36.93    1:32.28    4  
       44.01  1:32.28                                                      
 14 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW-MA                1:31.90    1:32.43    3  
       44.12  1:32.43                                                      
 15 Hagopian, Samantha        12 LIFE-NJ              1:37.66    1:32.84    2  
       45.40  1:32.84                                                      
 16 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA               1:33.57    1:33.18    1  
       45.07  1:33.18                                                      
 17 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              1:33.96    1:33.27  
       44.79  1:33.27                                                      
 18 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:35.35    1:34.36  
       44.90  1:34.36                                                      
 19 Petty, Charlotte          12 GSA-MA               1:30.69    1:35.37  
       44.95  1:35.37                                                      
 20 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:35.54  
       44.59  1:35.54                                                      
 21 Davis, Ellie              11 JW-MA                1:35.71    1:35.83  
       45.18  1:35.83                                                      
 22 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                1:34.28    1:35.85  
       46.26  1:35.85                                                      
 23 Dieckmann, Mattea         11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:44.45    1:36.04  
       44.77  1:36.04                                                      
 24 Lai, Adriana              11 JW-MA                1:36.47    1:36.23  
       45.36  1:36.23                                                      
 25 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA              1:38.12    1:36.40  
       45.93  1:36.40                                                      
 26 Shields, Logan            11 JW-MA                1:35.82    1:36.57  
       46.23  1:36.57                                                      
 27 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM-MA              1:38.85    1:37.21  
       46.67  1:37.21                                                      
 28 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW-MA                1:41.35    1:37.35  
       46.49  1:37.35                                                      
 29 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW-MA                1:38.78    1:38.11  
       47.26  1:38.11                                                      
 30 Fairfield, Eva            11 BGH-NJ               1:47.22    1:38.36  
       45.40  1:38.36                                                      
 31 McIntyre, Kayla           11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:38.37  
       48.53  1:38.37                                                      
 32 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                1:30.88    1:39.63  
       47.45  1:39.63                                                      
 33 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              1:41.12    1:39.91  
       47.80  1:39.91                                                      
 34 Vurganov, Addie           12 VINY-MA              1:40.85    1:40.16  
       46.93  1:40.16                                                      
 35 Garrabrant, Megan         11 GSA-MA               1:38.80    1:40.23  
       48.29  1:40.23                                                      
 36 Askew, Katrina            12 STAC-NJ              1:43.82    1:40.89  
       46.86  1:40.89                                                      
 37 Ottes, Alyssa             11 GSA-MA               1:35.52    1:41.05  
       49.29  1:41.05                                                      
 38 Freeman, Kaila            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:36.27    1:41.38  
       47.88  1:41.38                                                      
 39 Wittmer, Sarah            11 GSA-MA               1:46.13    1:42.69  
       48.72  1:42.69                                                      
 40 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW-MA                1:43.29    1:42.97  
       49.81  1:42.97                                                      
 41 Conrad, Ava               11 THY-MA               1:47.43    1:43.08  
       51.41  1:43.08                                                      
 42 Bailey, Olivia            12 JW-MA                     NT    1:46.06  
       50.75  1:46.06                                                      
 43 Gokidi, Nidhi             12 GSA-MA               1:45.53    1:46.09  
       50.74  1:46.09                                                      
 44 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              1:57.06    1:48.06  
       51.36  1:48.06                                                      
 45 Kang, Erin                12 LIFE-NJ              1:51.09    1:48.79  
       52.21  1:48.79                                                      
 46 Terhune, Sierra           11 STRM-MA              1:47.39    1:49.85  
       51.66  1:49.85                                                      
 47 Shallow, Megan            12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:51.45    1:50.43  
       11.64  1:50.43                                                      
 48 Bates, Ciara              11 GSA-MA               1:57.61    1:50.66  
       53.18  1:50.66                                                      
 49 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:48.47    1:50.70  
       51.50  1:50.70                                                      
 50 Whitlock, Meredith        12 STAC-NJ              1:49.92    1:50.72  
       53.34  1:50.72                                                      
 51 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi      12 STRM-MA              1:52.42    1:51.09  
       53.05  1:51.09                                                      
 52 Shaffer, Kayla            11 THY-MA               1:50.86    1:51.41  
       10.60  1:51.41                                                      
 53 Balasubramanian, Gauri    11 STAC-NJ              1:58.23    1:52.72  
       52.15  1:52.72                                                      
 54 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               1:50.08    1:52.80  
       55.74  1:52.80                                                      
 55 Deschenes, Reilly         12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:48.88    1:53.29  
       54.87  1:53.29                                                      
 56 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE-NJ              2:06.41    1:54.03  
       51.18  1:54.03                                                      
 57 Condon, Grace             11 GSA-MA               2:03.99    1:54.29  
       55.69  1:54.29                                                      
 58 Nurse, Ryan               11 STAC-NJ              2:03.19    2:00.72  
       57.34  2:00.72                                                      
 59 Kuk, Abigail              11 STRM-MA              2:31.17    2:00.80  
 -- Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              1:42.89         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ              1:25.21    1:16.49   20  
       37.18  1:16.49                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:27.11    1:24.48   17  
       39.39  1:24.48                                                      
  3 Kusch, Zack               10 STAC-NJ              1:29.01    1:26.06   16  
       41.35  1:26.06                                                      
  4 Sadowski, Blaise          10 UN-HY-MA             1:26.80    1:26.25   15  
       39.53  1:26.25                                                      
  5 Ross, Cam                 10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:26.37    1:28.02   14  
       40.60  1:28.02                                                      
  6 Francis, Luke             10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:24.46    1:28.27   13  
       43.30  1:28.27                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McDonough, Lucas          10 LMOR-MA              1:35.98    1:30.16   20  
       42.23  1:30.16                                                      
  2 Lee, Jaden                 9 STAC-NJ              1:33.46    1:34.33   17  
       44.95  1:34.33                                                      
  3 Choy, Chandler             9 UN-MA                1:37.55    1:37.93   16  
  4 DeFinis, Joey             10 GSA-MA               1:36.91    1:40.22   15  
       11.06  1:40.22                                                      
  5 Wong, Kona                10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:39.14    1:40.65   14  
       49.37  1:40.65                                                      
  6 Wozniak, John             10 GSA-MA               1:41.86    1:42.03   13  
       47.90  1:42.03                                                      
  7 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               1:37.95    1:43.24   12  
       51.19  1:43.24                                                      
 -- Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:38.22         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Lin, Jimmy                 9 STAC-NJ              1:48.85    1:36.47   20  
       47.91  1:36.47                                                      
  2 Zink, Brady                9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:55.67    1:36.81   17  
       43.40  1:36.81                                                      
  3 Brush, Sean               10 GSA-MA               1:43.47    1:40.44   16  
       11.03  1:40.44                                                      
  4 Linden, Teddy              9 GSA-MA               1:44.92    1:40.48   15  
       49.45  1:40.48                                                      
  5 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:47.48    1:42.43   13.5
       49.58  1:42.43                                                      
  5 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:42.62    1:42.43   13.5
  7 Binder, Samuel             9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:46.16   12  
       51.02  1:46.16                                                      
  8 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:46.68   11  
       50.34  1:46.68                                                      
  9 Zappone, Mitchell         10 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:46.70    9  
       49.80  1:46.70                                                      
 10 Wanner, Ryan               9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:46.77    7  
       52.67  1:46.77                                                      
 11 Doppler, Ricky            10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:47.75    6  
       50.45  1:47.75                                                      
 12 Roytman, Edward            9 THY-MA               1:46.12    1:47.89    5  
       51.88  1:47.89                                                      
 13 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ               1:46.75    1:48.76    4  
       49.58  1:48.76                                                      
 14 Baker, Kyle                9 GSA-MA               1:51.51    1:49.52    3  
       51.09  1:49.52                                                      
 15 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:50.53    2  
       51.75  1:50.53                                                      
 16 Fleming, Sean              9 GSA-MA               1:51.85    1:50.72    1  
       52.36  1:50.72                                                      
 17 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ              1:50.69    1:51.65  
       52.32  1:51.65                                                      
 18 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:00.73    1:51.72  
       53.64  1:51.72                                                      
 19 Ye, Nathan                 9 JW-MA                1:57.87    1:53.30  
       55.00  1:53.30                                                      
 20 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW-MA                     NT    1:53.55  
       52.80  1:53.55                                                      
 21 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:45.99    1:53.63  
       54.69  1:53.63                                                      
 22 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:53.65    1:53.66  
       54.73  1:53.66                                                      
 23 Iannacone, Daniel         10 GSA-MA               1:52.00    1:56.63  
       54.21  1:56.63                                                      
 24 Cruz, Lucas                9 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:57.04  
       56.79  1:57.04                                                      
 25 Myers, Nicholas           10 TRI-MA                    NT    1:59.33  
       53.59  1:59.33                                                      
 26 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA              1:59.61    2:04.73  
       59.27  2:04.73                                                      
 27 Loh, Jason                10 GSA-MA               2:00.91    2:06.85  
     1:02.42  2:06.85                                                      
 28 Mehdi, Joshua              9 TRI-MA                    NT    2:07.35  
       59.72  2:07.35                                                      
 29 Napoli, Julian             9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:10.80  
       59.62  2:10.80                                                      
 30 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW-MA                     NT    2:14.33  
 31 McElwain, Grayson         10 Devilrays-MA         2:02.98    2:15.75  
     1:04.43  2:15.75                                                      
 32 Denisov, Daniel           10 STAC-NJ              2:27.24    2:22.09  
     1:06.33  2:22.09                                                      
 33 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW-MA                2:11.30    2:23.58  
     1:05.36  2:23.58                                                      
 -- Coyle, Liam                9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Contratti, Vincent        10 Devilrays-MA         2:02.48         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA                 28.34      27.57   20  
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA                30.61      28.93   17  
  3 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW-MA                  29.80      29.53   16  
  4 Moesch, Anna              12 STAC-NJ                29.54      30.50   15  
  5 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA      30.63      30.94   14  
  6 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                 30.19      31.06   13  
  7 Neely, Abby               12 JW-MA                  30.52      31.24   12  
  8 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW-MA                  30.79      31.33   11  
BB - Division  
  1 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                 31.60      30.25   20  
  2 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                  32.24      30.79   17  
  3 Cicco, Mackenzie          12 GSA-MA                 32.52      31.23   16  
  4 Krause, Katie             11 STAC-NJ                31.58      31.33   15  
  5 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI-MA                 31.57      31.46   14  
  6 Mahabir, Lily             12 VINY-MA                31.53      31.86   12.5
  6 Margerison, Lauren        12 PWAC-MA                33.32      31.86   12.5
  8 Jones, Allie              12 STAC-NJ                32.33      31.88   10  
  8 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 34.00      31.88   10  
 10 Blomquist, Lila           12 STAC-NJ                31.74      32.17    7  
 11 Walters, Ava              11 PWAC-MA                32.75      32.41    6  
 12 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW-MA                  32.13      32.79    5  
 13 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW-MA                  34.06      32.83    4  
 14 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA                 34.01      32.84    3  
 15 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99-MA               33.76      33.02    2  
 16 Peifer, Ava               11 JW-MA                  33.57      33.20    1  
 17 Beggs, Christina          12 JW-MA                  32.71      33.48  
 18 Vargas, Kaylee            12 UN-ST-NJ               33.31      33.65  
 -- Yuan, Jessica             12 THY-MA                 33.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Sadowski, Maris           12 UN-HY-MA               34.52      32.64   20  
  2 Shelton, Kylie            12 WAC-MA                 34.21      33.66   17  
  3 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                  34.27      33.70   16  
  4 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.83      34.00   15  
  5 Duong, Tram               12 BGH-NJ                 34.87      34.20   14  
  6 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA                 34.29      34.41   13  
  7 Shields, Logan            11 JW-MA                  35.21      34.45   12  
  8 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA                 36.47      34.52   11  
  9 O'Day, Heather            12 JW-MA                  35.23      35.42    9  
 10 Garrabrant, Megan         11 GSA-MA                 35.62      35.81    7  
 11 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA                 36.97      35.98    6  
 12 Carson, Rachel            11 MAR-MA                 38.73      36.39    5  
 13 Petty, Charlotte          12 GSA-MA                 35.52      36.66    4  
 14 Perry, Kylie              12 GSA-MA                 37.72      36.88    3  
 15 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ                35.23      37.10    2  
 16 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW-MA                  37.13      37.63    1  
 17 Benke, Claudia            12 STAC-NJ                37.86      37.69  
 18 Davis, Ellie              11 JW-MA                  35.34      37.70  
 19 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                  37.43      37.71  
 20 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA                38.83      38.06  
 21 Schluchterer, Brooke      12 GSA-MA                 41.00      38.34  
 22 Hou, Madison              11 STAC-NJ                38.73      38.49  
 23 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ                39.43      38.59  
 24 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA                37.83      38.67  
 25 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                38.63      38.76  
 26 Freeman, Kaila            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    35.44      38.95  
 27 Lai, Adriana              11 JW-MA                  38.52      39.00  
 28 Ottes, Alyssa             11 GSA-MA                 40.46      40.16  
 29 Fox, Chloe                11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      40.23  
 30 Ramakrishnan, Nandita     11 LIFE-NJ                43.32      40.40  
 31 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    43.22      40.80  
 32 McIntyre, Kayla           11 LMOR-MA                39.68      41.13  
 33 Wittmer, Sarah            11 GSA-MA                 40.71      41.14  
 34 Askew, Katrina            12 STAC-NJ                42.17      41.34  
 35 Mikes, Noa                12 Pheasant Run-MA        41.34      41.52  
 36 Elliott, Lily             11 TRI-MA                 42.72      41.66  
 37 Conrad, Ava               11 THY-MA                 50.91      42.36  
 38 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW-MA                  43.66      42.46  
 39 Case, Olivia              12 STRM-MA                54.32      42.65  
 40 Bishop, Cat               12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      44.01  
 41 Ramakrishnan, Shalini     12 LIFE-NJ                44.89      44.24  
 42 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99-MA               41.97      44.71  
 43 Bailey, Olivia            12 JW-MA                  46.80      47.13  
 44 Deschenes, Reilly         12 Wildwood Crest-MA      43.83      47.21  
 45 Bates, Ciara              11 GSA-MA                 48.83      47.52  
 46 Kuk, Abigail              11 STRM-MA              1:12.00      49.02  
 47 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                47.99      50.00  
 48 Gokidi, Nidhi             12 GSA-MA                 49.48      51.40  
 49 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                 56.14      53.88  
 50 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      54.15  
 51 Condon, Grace             11 GSA-MA                 58.73      54.95  
 52 Christensen, Maddie       11 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:12.38  
 -- Small, Aubrey             11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    46.07         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ                31.20      30.95   20  
  2 Francis, Luke             10 Wildwood Crest-MA      33.56      33.46   17  
  3 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA        33.61      34.42   16  
  4 Kusch, Zack               10 STAC-NJ                34.81      35.32   15  
  5 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                34.84      37.00   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Schlotterer, Ben          10 JW-MA                  35.82      33.01   20  
  2 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW-MA                  35.99      35.59   17  
  3 Ross, Cam                 10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.27      37.77   16  
  4 Smalls, Myles             10 BGH-NJ                 37.32      37.85   15  
  5 Kobryn, Ayden              9 LMOR-MA                39.87      37.93   14  
  6 Graaf, Sam                 9 TRI-MA                 37.05      38.22   13  
  7 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA                 40.27      38.54   12  
  8 Adams, Sam                10 JW-MA                  38.30      38.59   11  
  9 DeFinis, Joey             10 GSA-MA                 39.76      39.10    9  
 10 Gatti, Domingo             9 STAC-NJ                38.89      39.38    7  
C - Division  
  1 Zink, Brady                9 Pheasant Run-MA        42.88      35.68   20  
  2 Brush, Sean               10 GSA-MA                 45.57      38.14   17  
  3 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                43.99      40.36   16  
  4 Adderley Jr., Brian       10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    41.37      41.98   15  
  5 Horan, Ryder               9 JW-MA                  41.43      42.32   14  
  6 Moon, Peter                9 JW-MA                  45.49      42.72   13  
  7 Tijare, Sameer            10 UN-ST-NJ               42.33      43.04   12  
  8 Lewandowski, Dominik       9 JW-MA                  50.18      43.94   11  
  9 Wanner, Ryan               9 TRI-MA                 40.53      44.32    9  
 10 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW-MA                  44.61      45.64    7  
 11 Barnhart, Luke             9 MAR-MA                    NT      47.65    6  
 12 Roytman, Edward            9 THY-MA                 45.26      48.24    5  
 13 Hamnett, Owen             10 THY-MA                 47.28      48.36    4  
 14 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW-MA                  51.53      48.74    3  
 15 Wong, Kona                10 Wildwood Crest-MA      44.70      48.98    2  
 16 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA                 45.69      49.85    1  
 17 Lyons, Brandon            10 LIFE-NJ                51.83      50.27  
 18 Fleming, Sean              9 GSA-MA                 52.78      50.61  
 19 Doppler, Ricky            10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      50.92  
 20 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA        53.96      50.96  
 21 Linden, Teddy              9 GSA-MA                 48.70      50.99  
 22 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ                 51.45      51.32  
 23 Barnhart, Chase            9 MAR-MA                    NT      52.94  
 24 Carey, Ethan              10 STAC-NJ                53.60      53.11  
 25 Olsen, Lucas               9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:30.82      53.16  
 26 Taylor, Brady             10 Devilrays-MA         1:06.84      53.37  
 27 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW-MA                  59.69      58.35  
 28 Braun, Tyler               9 STAC-NJ                55.02      59.09  
 29 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA                53.66    1:01.90  
 30 Antes, Jack                9 JW-MA                1:01.87    1:02.12  
 31 Kennedy, Dane              9 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:13.22    1:08.00  
 32 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW-MA                     NT    1:16.76  
 -- Mileski, Jake              9 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Coyle, Liam                9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Owen, Braedon              9 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schneider, Tristan        10 JW-MA                  56.03         DQ  
 -- Zappone, Mitchell         10 JCCS-MA                58.81         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW-MA                2:23.26    2:20.34   20  
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA              2:30.72    2:24.32   17  
        4.79    32.17  1:45.12  2:24.32                                    
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:30.12    2:29.63   16  
       31.35  1:06.94  1:44.26  2:29.63                                    
  4 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:28.30    2:29.72   15  
       33.20  1:09.05  1:45.10  2:29.72                                    
  5 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:26.62    2:29.73   14  
  6 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               2:30.98    2:30.41   13  
  7 Walters, Ava              11 PWAC-MA              2:34.38    2:30.64   12  
       33.17  1:12.47  1:56.70  2:30.64                                    
  8 Willard, Campbell         12 JW-MA                2:34.12    2:38.13   11  
       29.64  1:02.68  1:37.86  2:38.13                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Neely, Abby               12 JW-MA                2:36.26    2:31.02   20  
       32.49  1:11.96  1:57.55  2:31.02                                    
  2 Heimowitz, Miranda        12 GSA-MA               2:43.08    2:34.64   17  
       32.58  1:12.09  2:00.03  2:34.64                                    
  3 Cicco, Mackenzie          12 GSA-MA               2:46.73    2:34.67   16  
       32.02  1:11.33  2:00.83  2:34.67                                    
  4 Shelton, Kylie            12 WAC-MA               2:43.41    2:35.59   15  
       35.35  1:16.60  2:01.73  2:35.59                                    
  5 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA               2:43.65    2:36.31   14  
       34.44  1:16.00  2:03.27  2:36.31                                    
  6 Margerison, Lauren        12 PWAC-MA              2:47.00    2:36.95   13  
       32.49  1:11.28  2:02.65  2:36.95                                    
  7 Jones, Allie              12 STAC-NJ              2:38.98    2:37.27   12  
       35.12  1:15.33  2:01.22  2:37.27                                    
  8 Ward, Reagan              12 GSA-MA               2:39.44    2:37.57   11  
       34.73  1:13.71  2:02.38  2:37.57                                    
  9 O'Day, Heather            12 JW-MA                2:43.11    2:39.45    9  
       37.50  1:17.08  2:04.65  2:39.45                                    
 10 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW-MA                2:40.90    2:40.27    7  
       34.08  1:16.33  2:04.57  2:40.27                                    
 11 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW-MA                2:40.74    2:40.66    6  
       35.13  1:15.54  2:04.40  2:40.66                                    
 12 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW-MA                2:40.13    2:40.90    5  
       36.29  1:17.22  2:04.04  2:40.90                                    
 13 Perry, Kylie              12 GSA-MA               2:44.95    2:42.33    4  
       37.41  1:18.44  2:07.15  2:42.33                                    
 14 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA               2:47.23    2:48.21    3  
       36.31  1:20.54  2:10.11  2:48.21                                    
 15 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW-MA                2:46.73    2:49.77    2  
       35.37  1:17.65  2:11.51  2:49.77                                    
 16 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW-MA                2:42.14    2:50.67    1  
       38.54  1:22.72  2:12.10  2:50.67                                    
 17 Dooley, Emma              11 LIFE-NJ              2:47.64    2:52.24  
       43.98  1:25.35  2:13.92  2:52.24                                    
C - Division  
  1 Steinmetz, Zoe            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:50.88    2:38.48   20  
       36.42  1:17.40  2:01.92  2:38.48                                    
  2 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA              2:48.26    2:40.25   17  
       37.10  1:17.91  2:04.10  2:40.25                                    
  3 Hou, Madison              11 STAC-NJ              2:55.61    2:51.50   16  
       38.85  1:23.09  2:13.10  2:51.50                                    
  4 Peifer, Ava               11 JW-MA                3:01.78    2:51.72   15  
       36.37  1:19.07  2:12.30  2:51.72                                    
  5 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              2:56.81    2:52.07   14  
       37.76  1:21.62  2:14.65  2:52.07                                    
  6 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA              3:01.94    2:52.37   13  
       40.74  1:24.17  2:14.57  2:52.37                                    
  7 Vargas, Kaylee            12 UN-ST-NJ             2:58.61    2:53.16   12  
       37.06  1:23.03  2:15.79  2:53.16                                    
  8 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              2:57.41    2:54.23   11  
       39.22  1:27.18  2:16.57  2:54.23                                    
  9 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW-MA                2:54.89    2:55.17    9  
       38.84  1:24.31  2:13.94  2:55.17                                    
 10 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:01.45    7  
       44.67  1:32.57  2:21.93  3:01.45                                    
 11 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:02.25    6  
       41.87  1:31.05  2:26.09  3:02.25                                    
 12 Chen, Tiffany             11 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:02.37    5  
       41.03  1:26.09  2:19.47  3:02.37                                    
 13 Ottes, Alyssa             11 GSA-MA               2:54.25    3:03.37    4  
       44.11  1:30.09  2:24.47  3:03.37                                    
 14 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              3:12.68    3:03.57    3  
       40.57  1:27.90  2:23.16  3:03.57                                    
 15 Askew, Katrina            12 STAC-NJ              3:08.65    3:03.71    2  
       43.12  1:28.25  2:22.32  3:03.71                                    
 16 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              3:05.04    3:04.10    1  
       40.87  1:29.60  2:25.32  3:04.10                                    
 17 Bahn, Sophie              11 THY-MA               3:06.86    3:04.69  
       41.55  1:27.55  2:26.40  3:04.69                                    
 18 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW-MA                3:04.34    3:05.10  
       43.68  1:29.86  2:23.84  3:05.10                                    
 19 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW-MA                3:05.73    3:05.28  
       43.80  1:30.99  2:25.73  3:05.28                                    
 20 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              3:09.09    3:06.41  
       40.52  1:28.78  2:25.72  3:06.41                                    
 21 Schneider, Kenzie         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    3:09.31  
       39.99  1:27.88  2:27.51  3:09.31                                    
 22 Carson, Rachel            11 MAR-MA                    NT    3:11.56  
       39.93  1:26.20  2:27.89  3:11.56                                    
 23 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW-MA                3:13.35    3:12.62  
       45.49  1:30.90  2:27.35  3:12.62                                    
 24 Elliott, Lily             11 TRI-MA                    NT    3:16.67  
       43.39  1:32.83  2:32.03  3:16.67                                    
 25 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM-MA              3:30.59    3:20.87  
       48.39  1:41.06  2:35.50  3:20.87                                    
 26 Whitlock, Meredith        12 STAC-NJ              3:33.55    3:25.34  
       49.73  1:40.89  2:41.10  3:25.34                                    
 27 Persico, Gabi             12 TRI-MA               3:53.72    3:26.24  
       47.90  1:45.37  2:45.36  3:26.24                                    
 28 Balasubramanian, Gauri    11 STAC-NJ              4:06.84    3:57.38  
       55.44  1:56.56  2:58.08  3:57.38                                    
 29 Nurse, Ryan               11 STAC-NJ              3:55.19    3:59.59  
       59.48  2:00.30  3:05.87  3:59.59                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ              2:35.25    2:32.89   20  
        4.31    57.64  1:28.40  2:32.89                                    
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                2:47.96    2:44.79   17  
        3.48    56.37  1:27.16  2:44.79                                    
  3 Kusch, Zack               10 STAC-NJ              2:49.82    2:44.98   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Sadowski, Blaise          10 UN-HY-MA             2:51.76    2:46.73   20  
        6.94    57.86  1:29.59  2:46.73                                    
  2 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA      3:00.66    2:55.57   17  
       28.65    59.90  1:32.32  2:55.57                                    
  3 Lee, Jaden                 9 STAC-NJ              2:55.80    2:58.89   16  
       27.96    58.57  1:29.88  2:58.89                                    
  4 Wozniak, John             10 GSA-MA               3:05.52    2:59.37   15  
       29.06  1:01.61  1:35.79  2:59.37                                    
  5 Adams, Sam                10 JW-MA                3:00.87    2:59.48   14  
        3.17    58.94  1:30.63  2:59.48                                    
  6 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              3:12.34    3:09.50   13  
        6.48    28.42  1:30.83  3:09.50                                    
C - Division  
  1 Brush, Sean               10 GSA-MA                    NT    2:58.45   20  
       41.30  1:26.38  2:20.46  2:58.45                                    
  2 Lin, Jimmy                 9 STAC-NJ              3:32.99    3:11.79   17  
        5.51    29.24  1:34.36  3:11.79                                    
  3 Wong, Kona                10 Wildwood Crest-MA    3:42.65    3:23.99   16  
       30.44  1:02.90  1:36.45  3:23.99                                    
  4 Morton, Andrew             9 JW-MA                3:25.20    3:26.46   15  
       28.77  1:00.43  1:32.90  3:26.46                                    
  5 Roytman, Edward            9 THY-MA               3:39.99    3:26.94   14  
        4.28    28.43  1:33.46  3:26.94                                    
  6 Jaramillo, Jimmy          10 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:28.42   13  
       46.11  1:40.70  2:42.89  3:28.42                                    
  7 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:30.08   12  
        5.13    29.27  1:34.14  3:30.08                                    
  8 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW-MA                3:27.38    3:31.08   11  
  9 Cruz, Lucas                9 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:42.65    9  
       30.06  1:03.84  1:38.71  3:42.65                                    
 10 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW-MA                     NT    3:51.55    7  
        4.20    30.65  1:37.07  3:51.55                                    
 11 Contratti, Vincent        10 Devilrays-MA              NT    3:55.05    6  
        4.47    29.84  1:37.06  3:55.05                                    
 12 Chary, Rishi               9 UN-ST-NJ                  NT    3:56.55    5  
        5.82    29.22  1:35.92  3:56.55                                    
 13 Taylor, Brady             10 Devilrays-MA              NT    3:59.44    4  
              2:00.07  3:09.70  3:59.44                                    
 14 Braun, Tyler               9 STAC-NJ                   NT    4:31.44    3  
        4.91    29.84  1:34.97  4:31.44                                    
 -- Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ              3:18.09         DQ  
 -- Denisov, Daniel           10 STAC-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Loh, Jason                10 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               3:15.90         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moesch, Anna              12 STAC-NJ                26.48      25.91   20  
  2 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA                 26.55      26.18   17  
  3 Kitsul, Kristina          12 PWAC-MA                27.56      26.43   16  
  4 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                  28.73      27.39   15  
  5 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 27.78      27.41   14  
  6 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW-MA                  28.07      27.48   13  
  7 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                 28.34      27.86   12  
  8 Cicco, Mackenzie          12 GSA-MA                 28.56      27.88   11  
  9 Heimowitz, Miranda        12 GSA-MA                 28.79      27.89    9  
 10 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI-MA                 28.99      28.03    7  
 11 Krause, Katie             11 STAC-NJ                28.51      28.15    6  
 12 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA      28.23      28.38    5  
 13 Sadowski, Maris           12 UN-HY-MA               28.82      28.45    4  
 14 Peifer, Ava               11 JW-MA                  29.00      28.76    3  
 15 Neely, Abby               12 JW-MA                  29.02      28.88    2  
 16 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA                 28.55      29.26    1  
BB - Division  
  1 Margerison, Lauren        12 PWAC-MA                29.15      28.73   20  
  2 Shelton, Kylie            12 WAC-MA                 29.29      29.19   17  
  3 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA                 29.89      29.30   16  
  4 Duong, Tram               12 BGH-NJ                 29.11      29.34   15  
  5 Ward, Reagan              12 GSA-MA                 29.23      29.35   14  
  6 Steinmetz, Zoe            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.75      29.66   13  
  7 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW-MA                  29.12      29.71   12  
  8 Blomquist, Lila           12 STAC-NJ                29.25      29.81   11  
  9 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA                 30.58      30.19    9  
 10 Perry, Kylie              12 GSA-MA                 30.46      30.64    7  
 11 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA                31.30      30.76    6  
 12 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    30.71      30.82    5  
 13 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW-MA                  31.24      31.21    4  
 14 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW-MA                  31.25      31.39    3  
 15 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                  31.26      31.72    2  
 16 Petty, Charlotte          12 GSA-MA                 30.83      32.37    1  
 17 Bahn, Sophie              11 THY-MA                 31.32      32.54  
 18 Dooley, Emma              11 LIFE-NJ                31.36      32.86  
 19 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                31.21      32.92  
C - Division  
  1 Cooke, Kelsea             11 JCCS-MA                33.18      30.06   20  
  2 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99-MA               32.95      30.11   17  
  3 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    32.36      31.42   16  
  4 Fairfield, Eva            11 BGH-NJ                 33.41      31.62   15  
  5 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA                 33.01      31.64   14  
  6 Garrabrant, Megan         11 GSA-MA                 33.17      32.10   13  
  7 Persico, Gabi             12 TRI-MA                 33.18      32.15   12  
  8 Benke, Claudia            12 STAC-NJ                33.12      32.22   10  
  8 Shields, Logan            11 JW-MA                  32.19      32.22   10  
 10 Davis, Ellie              11 JW-MA                  34.85      32.32    7  
 11 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                  31.99      32.34    6  
 12 Bailey, Olivia            12 JW-MA                  32.44      32.40    5  
 13 Chen, Tiffany             11 LMOR-MA                34.15      32.54    4  
 14 Lai, Adriana              11 JW-MA                  32.25      32.69    3  
 15 Schluchterer, Brooke      12 GSA-MA                 34.24      32.94    2  
 16 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA                32.41      32.98    1  
 17 Wittmer, Sarah            11 GSA-MA                 33.55      33.11  
 18 Carson, Rachel            11 MAR-MA                 35.77      33.19  
 19 Small, Aubrey             11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    34.08      33.58  
 20 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ                33.39      33.72  
 21 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ                35.26      33.75  
 22 Ottes, Alyssa             11 GSA-MA                 32.85      34.19  
 23 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ                33.33      34.78  
 24 Fox, Chloe                11 Pheasant Run-MA        40.24      35.01  
 25 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW-MA                  34.41      35.20  
 26 O'Sullivan, Niamh         11 LIFE-NJ                34.79      35.31  
 27 Glynn, Delaney            11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.43      35.49  
 28 Child, Neva               12 STRM-MA                36.76      35.51  
 29 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99-MA               34.34      35.56  
 30 Mikes, Noa                12 Pheasant Run-MA        35.93      35.84  
 31 Shaffer, Kayla            11 THY-MA                 34.50      35.86  
 32 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ                38.20      36.12  
 33 Dieckmann, Mattea         11 Pheasant Run-MA        40.27      36.13  
 34 Schneider, Kenzie         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      36.17  
 35 Case, Olivia              12 STRM-MA                40.28      36.21  
 36 Deschenes, Reilly         12 Wildwood Crest-MA      36.87      36.40  
 37 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM-MA                35.94      36.42  
 38 Vurganov, Addie           12 VINY-MA                38.86      36.45  
 39 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.55      36.55  
 40 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW-MA                  35.58      36.76  
 41 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                 38.15      36.79  
 42 Whitlock, Meredith        12 STAC-NJ                36.59      37.13  
 43 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                37.89      37.43  
 44 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                37.13      37.47  
 45 Gokidi, Nidhi             12 GSA-MA                 38.98      38.14  
 46 Bates, Ciara              11 GSA-MA                 43.05      40.58  
 47 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.67      41.05  
 48 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE-NJ                40.16      41.36  
 49 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ                45.39      41.44  
 50 Kang, Erin                12 LIFE-NJ                39.09      41.54  
 51 Terhune, Sierra           11 STRM-MA                40.56      41.97  
 52 Condon, Grace             11 GSA-MA                 44.28      42.39  
 53 Nurse, Ryan               11 STAC-NJ                42.37      44.80  
 54 Abboud, Kayla             11 LIFE-NJ                49.00      47.76  
 55 Bishop, Cat               12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:13.80  
        5.20    29.34  1:03.84  2:13.80                                    
 56 Izzo, Julia               11 TRI-MA                    NT    2:18.06  
        4.20    30.79  1:06.18  2:18.06                                    
 57 Kuk, Abigail              11 STRM-MA                   NT    2:44.91  
       34.24  1:14.69  2:00.21  2:44.91                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ross, Cam                 10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.23      30.07   20  
  2 McDonough, Lucas          10 LMOR-MA                30.47      31.59   17  
  3 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                30.01      32.54   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA        32.75      31.39   20  
  2 Escobar, Brandon          10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.03      31.47   17  
  3 Francis, Luke             10 Wildwood Crest-MA      32.09      32.14   16  
  4 Lin, Jimmy                 9 STAC-NJ                33.65      32.54   15  
  5 Gatti, Domingo             9 STAC-NJ                31.98      32.74   13.5
  5 DeFinis, Joey             10 GSA-MA                 32.87      32.74   13.5
  7 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW-MA                  32.71      32.82   12  
  8 Wanner, Ryan               9 TRI-MA                 34.19      32.85   11  
  9 Adams, Sam                10 JW-MA                  32.43      33.11    9  
 10 Smalls, Myles             10 BGH-NJ                 32.08      33.19    7  
 11 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                32.73      33.25    6  
 12 Wozniak, John             10 GSA-MA                 32.10      33.40    5  
 13 Kobryn, Ayden              9 LMOR-MA                33.97      33.69    4  
 14 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 34.30      34.54    3  
 15 Graaf, Sam                 9 TRI-MA                 34.45      34.83    2  
 16 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ                33.64      35.97    1  
C - Division  
  1 Schlotterer, Ben          10 JW-MA                     NT      30.79   20  
  2 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA                 35.54      34.02   17  
  3 Oreper, Adrian             9 THY-MA                 34.90      34.40   16  
  4 Zink, Brady                9 Pheasant Run-MA        38.59      34.54   15  
  5 Lewandowski, Dominik       9 JW-MA                  36.64      35.25   14  
  6 Horan, Ryder               9 JW-MA                  37.19      35.63   13  
  7 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA                 36.07      35.68   12  
  8 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA                 35.11      35.91   11  
  9 Tijare, Sameer            10 UN-ST-NJ               34.79      35.94    9  
 10 Moon, Peter                9 JW-MA                  36.33      36.05    7  
 11 Binder, Samuel             9 TRI-MA                 39.38      36.64    6  
 12 Myers, Nicholas           10 TRI-MA                 38.29      36.76    5  
 13 Fleming, Sean              9 GSA-MA                 36.45      36.77    4  
 14 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW-MA                  37.71      37.56    2.5
 14 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA                38.44      37.56    2.5
 16 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                35.48      37.62    1  
 17 Jaramillo, Jimmy          10 STAC-NJ                35.45      37.63  
 18 Doppler, Ricky            10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      37.73  
 19 Lyons, Brandon            10 LIFE-NJ                36.16      37.87  
 20 Choy, Chandler             9 UN-MA                  38.61      38.06  
 21 Carey, Ethan              10 STAC-NJ                41.37      38.38  
 22 Linden, Teddy              9 GSA-MA                 38.37      38.66  
 23 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.92      38.76  
 24 Hamnett, Owen             10 THY-MA                 40.05      39.00  
 25 Zappone, Mitchell         10 JCCS-MA                46.30      39.23  
 26 Cruz, Lucas                9 STAC-NJ                38.76      39.39  
 27 Barnhart, Chase            9 MAR-MA                 46.07      39.59  
 28 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ                 38.67      39.92  
 29 Scherbin, Jack             9 PVA-MA                    NT      40.03  
 30 Barnhart, Luke             9 MAR-MA                 43.31      40.47  
 31 Taylor, Brady             10 Devilrays-MA           49.70      41.91  
 32 Loh, Jason                10 GSA-MA                 42.18      42.17  
 33 Antes, Jack                9 JW-MA                  42.77      42.32  
 34 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW-MA                  42.93      43.04  
 35 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA                41.06      43.17  
 36 Napoli, Julian             9 Pheasant Run-MA        39.97      43.18  
 37 Baker, Kyle                9 GSA-MA                 42.08      43.93  
 38 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW-MA                  42.46      44.03  
 39 Olsen, Lucas               9 Pheasant Run-MA        50.55      44.27  
 40 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW-MA                  44.91      44.82  
 41 Iannacone, Daniel         10 GSA-MA                 42.87      45.45  
 42 Christie, Preston          9 GSA-MA                    NT      45.72  
 43 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA        45.41      45.83  
 44 Chary, Rishi               9 UN-ST-NJ               44.58      46.04  
 45 Payne, Darius              9 LIFE-NJ                43.79      46.70  
 45 Kennedy, Dane              9 Wildwood Crest-MA      49.01      46.70  
 47 Wittmer, Ryan              9 GSA-MA                 47.48      47.05  
 48 Ye, Nathan                 9 JW-MA                     NT      48.08  
 49 McElwain, Grayson         10 Devilrays-MA           48.28      48.80  
 50 Owen, Braedon              9 GSA-MA                    NT      49.40  
 51 Mehdi, Joshua              9 TRI-MA                    NT      50.94  
 52 Freire, Noah               9 LIFE-NJ                49.09      52.32  
 53 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW-MA                1:01.57      54.32  
 54 McLean, Michael           10 JW-MA                  57.92      58.25  
 55 Coyle, Liam                9 TRI-MA                 59.95      58.45  
 56 Mileski, Jake              9 STRM-MA                   NT    1:02.46  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:08.48    2:03.79   40  
     1) Yerkes, Sammy 12                2) Gallagher, Rachel 11           
     3) Neely, Abby 12                  4) Sholevar, Meera 11             
       30.29  1:06.59  1:23.81  2:03.79                                    
  2 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:10.89    2:04.17   34  
     1) Ward, Reagan 12                 2) Cicco, Mackenzie 12            
     3) Stevenson, Amelia 12            4) Heimowitz, Miranda 12          
       32.73  1:10.60  1:38.03  2:04.17                                    
  3 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:14.37    2:08.87   32  
     1) Krause, Katie 11                2) Jones, Allie 12                
     3) Blomquist, Lila 12              4) Moesch, Anna 12                
       34.14  1:10.56  1:43.12  2:08.87                                    
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   2:13.08    2:12.50   30  
     1) Willard, Campbell 12            2) Tonelli, Evangelia 12          
     3) Fahy, Kaitlyn 12                4) O'Day, Kerry 12                
       33.64  1:10.78  1:44.03  2:12.50                                    
  5 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:19.99    2:14.66   28  
     1) Tran, Melissa 12                2) Yushan, Denise 12              
     3) Gaskill, Grace 12               4) Chen, Jasmine 11               
       33.50  1:09.45  1:39.82  2:14.66                                    
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   2:17.80    2:17.03   26  
     1) Peifer, Ava 11                  2) Suleski, Kyra 11               
     3) Beggs, Christina 12             4) Renouf, Stephanie 12           
       35.41  1:14.96  1:46.91  2:17.03                                    
  7 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'             2:18.24    2:18.49   24  
     1) Dooley, Emma 11                 2) O'Sullivan, Niamh 11           
     3) Dong, Annie 11                  4) Mustacciuolo, Ava 12           
       36.43  1:15.97  1:50.13  2:18.49                                    
  8 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:24.14    2:20.14   22  
     1) Rhoge, Elana 11                 2) Landers, Kaitlyn 11            
     3) Yuan, Jessica 12                4) Bahn, Sophie 11                
       34.60  1:16.49  1:48.98  2:20.14                                    
  9 George School Aquatics-MA  'B'                    2:21.06    2:23.26   18  
     1) Perry, Kylie 12                 2) Schluchterer, Brooke 12        
     3) Karpf, Lana 12                  4) Petty, Charlotte 12            
       37.86  1:17.17  1:51.88  2:23.26                                    
 10 Northeast Swimming Club-MA  'A'                        NT    2:24.53   14  
     1) McNeely, Michelle 11            2) Steinmetz, Zoe 12              
     3) Hayes, Megan 12                 4) Glynn, Delaney 11              
       38.77  1:14.95  1:49.62  2:24.53                                    
 11 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  2:22.52    2:26.36   12  
     1) Askew, Katrina 12               2) Dvorkin, Dora 11               
     3)                                 4) Hou, Madison 11                
       39.26  1:21.82  1:59.23  2:26.36                                    
 12 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'B'             2:35.18    2:30.27   10  
     1) Hagopian, Samantha 12           2) Freire, Ayla 11                
     3) Liu, Sara 11                    4) Asmerom, Leia 12               
       36.30  1:19.36  1:56.74  2:30.27                                    
 13 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'C'                  2:39.11    2:59.86    8  
     1) Nurse, Ryan 11                  2) Whitlock, Meredith 12          
     3) Benke, Claudia 12               4) Balasubramanian, Gauri 11      
       49.27  1:38.99  2:16.21  2:59.86                                    
 14 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'B'                     2:56.18    3:11.80    6  
     1) Gray-Davila, Tsahayi 12         2) Child, Neva 12                 
     3) Omalley, Briana 12              4) Terhune, Sierra 11             
       44.96  1:42.19  2:32.24  3:11.80                                    
 -- Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:38.78         DQ  
     1) Case, Olivia 12                 2) Greco, Caroline 12             
     3) Masters, Abbie 12               4) Tomochek, Mia 12               
 -- George School Aquatics-MA  'C'                    2:30.30         DQ  
     1) Wittmer, Sarah 11               2) Ottes, Alyssa 11               
     3) Garrabrant, Megan 11            4) Gokidi, Nidhi 12               
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:31.40    2:17.67   40  
     1) Gatti, Domingo 9                2) Zhang, Charles 10              
     3) Kusch, Zack 10                  4) Lee, Jaden 9                   
       38.28  1:13.09  1:46.78  2:17.67                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:31.97    2:25.91   34  
     1) Adams, Sam 10                   2) Moon, Peter 9                  
     3) Kim, Joshua 10                  4) Gagner, Quinn 10               
       37.31  1:18.61  1:53.77  2:25.91                                    
  3 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:39.99    2:34.77   32  
     1) Wozniak, John 10                2) Linden, Teddy 9                
     3) DeFinis, Joey 10                4) Brush, Sean 10                 
       38.03  1:28.15  2:02.21  2:34.77                                    
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:04.55    2:45.97   30  
     1) Antes, Jack 9                   2) Lewandowski, Dominik 9         
     3) Schlotterer, Ben 10             4) Horan, Ryder 9                 
       52.93  1:40.50  2:09.41  2:45.97                                    
  5 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:38.34    2:47.11   28  
     1) Tini, Jeffrey 9                 2) Roytman, Edward 9              
     3) Hamnett, Owen 10                4) Oreper, Adrian 9               
       39.15  1:26.87  2:12.84  2:47.11                                    
  6 Northeast Swimming Club-MA  'A'                        NT    2:51.63   26  
     1) Escobar, Brandon 10             2) Ross, Cam 10                   
     3) Kawaguchi, Lucus 9              4) Jin, Max 9                     
       52.66  1:10.04  1:29.93  2:51.63                                    
  7 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'             2:36.38    2:52.81   24  
     1) Lyons, Brandon 10               2) Pundzius, Vincent 9            
     3) Asmerom, Nathaniel 10           4) Riely, Michael 10              
       50.75  1:34.91  2:15.77  2:52.81                                    
  8 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   3:50.36    3:02.49   22  
     1) Strauss, Matthew 9              2) Schneider, Tristan 10          
     3) Morton, Andrew 9                4) Gallagher, Nate 9              
       55.33  1:40.34  2:26.37  3:02.49                                    
  9 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  2:56.31    3:02.74   18  
     1) Jaramillo, Jimmy 10             2) Lin, Jimmy 9                   
     3)                                 4) Cruz, Lucas 9                  
       45.36  1:30.70  2:23.83  3:02.74                                    
 10 George School Aquatics-MA  'B'                    3:26.41    3:07.26   14  
     1) Loh, Jason 10                   2) Baker, Kyle 9                  
     3) Iannacone, Daniel 10            4) Fleming, Sean 9                
       48.68  1:38.75  2:31.87  3:07.26                                    
 11 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'C'                  3:12.85    3:48.32   12  
     1) Carey, Ethan 10                 2)                                
     3) Braun, Tyler 9                  4) Denisov, Daniel 10             
       51.94  1:12.29  1:52.65  3:48.32                                    
 12 Triton Swim Team-MA  'B'                          3:39.45    3:49.77   10  
     1) Mehdi, Joshua 9                 2) Myers, Nicholas 10             
     3) Binder, Samuel 9                4) Coyle, Liam 9                  
     1:04.82  1:20.11  3:49.77                                             
 -- Triton Swim Team-MA  'A'                          2:46.75         DQ  
     1) Smallwood, Cooper 10            2) Wanner, Ryan 9                 
     3) Graaf, Sam 9                    4) Clary, Aidan 9                 
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matson, Sara              15 GSA-MA               2:18.35    2:17.84   20  
       29.38  1:03.87  1:46.40  2:17.84                                    
  2 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              2:22.68    2:20.44   17  
       30.86  1:07.39  1:48.18  2:20.44                                    
  3 Winton, Ash               16 STRM-MA              2:22.64    2:23.34   16  
       30.93  1:08.15  1:50.09  2:23.34                                    
  4 Dryden, Stephanie         16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:16.96    2:23.38   15  
       30.59  1:06.35  1:50.57  2:23.38                                    
  5 Buck, Gabby               15 JW-MA                2:22.99    2:23.60   14  
       30.34  1:06.48  1:50.81  2:23.60                                    
  6 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 THY-MA               2:23.19    2:25.26   13  
       31.28  1:08.59  1:53.31  2:25.26                                    
  7 Valdepenas-Mellor, Zoe    18 GSA-MA               2:24.14    2:25.97   12  
       31.86  1:10.86  1:52.31  2:25.97                                    
  8 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               2:22.06    2:27.86   11  
       32.29  1:10.80  1:53.88  2:27.86                                    
  9 Adams, Julia              16 JW-MA                2:23.89    2:34.11    9  
       31.86  1:08.62  1:58.53  2:34.11                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Rounsavill, Jacqueline    17 GSA-MA               2:26.31    2:24.24   20  
       30.59  1:09.22  1:51.43  2:24.24                                    
  2 Hendricks, Tori           18 GSA-MA               2:24.53    2:24.71   17  
       30.26  1:08.95  1:52.52  2:24.71                                    
  3 Goodyear, Hailey          16 THY-MA               2:24.37    2:24.78   16  
       29.94  1:08.10  1:51.44  2:24.78                                    
  4 Yang, Ashley              17 STAC-NJ              2:25.52    2:25.10   15  
       32.04  1:10.24  1:51.87  2:25.10                                    
  5 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA               2:28.29    2:28.12   14  
       29.11  1:04.08  1:51.73  2:28.12                                    
  6 Fiorentino, Abby          16 STAC-NJ              2:29.93    2:28.22   13  
       30.49  1:09.29  1:54.85  2:28.22                                    
  7 Cotton, Lauren            15 JW-MA                2:31.16    2:28.83   12  
       33.95  1:13.96  1:54.78  2:28.83                                    
  8 Scherbin, Claudia         15 PVA-MA               2:28.68    2:29.50   11  
       32.91  1:12.72  1:57.52  2:29.50                                    
  9 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:33.69    2:30.61    9  
       33.67  1:12.03  1:57.06  2:30.61                                    
 10 Lamirande, Erin           15 PWAC-MA              2:28.15    2:30.66    7  
       33.77  1:11.82  1:56.51  2:30.66                                    
 11 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM-MA              2:28.42    2:31.04    6  
       31.28  1:09.48  1:58.71  2:31.04                                    
 12 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA              2:29.86    2:31.97    5  
       32.92  1:11.72  1:55.79  2:31.97                                    
 13 Stone, Michaela           17 NHAC-MA              2:30.42    2:34.81    4  
       32.67  1:09.61  1:57.59  2:34.81                                    
 14 Strong, Hannah            15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:33.17    2:35.92    3  
       32.62  1:13.87  1:59.69  2:35.92                                    
 -- Kosko, Cate               17 THY-MA               2:27.15         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM-MA              2:40.03    2:32.58   20  
       33.21  1:12.79  1:58.32  2:32.58                                    
  2 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               2:37.84    2:36.63   17  
       33.03  1:14.34  2:02.58  2:36.63                                    
  3 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA                    NT    2:36.85   16  
       33.08  1:13.70  2:00.90  2:36.85                                    
  4 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI-MA               2:36.55    2:36.99   15  
       33.08  1:13.93  2:02.93  2:36.99                                    
  5 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                2:39.81    2:38.80   14  
       37.37  2:02.63  2:38.80                                             
  6 Agosto, Erin              16 STAC-NJ              2:36.20    2:40.37   13  
       35.56  1:16.99  2:02.10  2:40.37                                    
  7 Brannon, Abby             16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:58.84    2:52.10   12  
       39.45  1:23.99  2:12.42  2:52.10                                    
  8 Langowski, Brooke         17 Pheasant Run-MA      2:43.86    2:52.22   11  
       37.14  1:21.08  2:13.14  2:52.22                                    
  9 Hackett, Seven            15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:27.83    3:08.16    9  
       42.05  1:30.16  2:29.70  3:08.16                                    
 10 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM-MA              3:02.26    3:09.31    7  
       42.82  1:27.27  2:24.75  3:09.31                                    
 11 Coleman, Michayla         17 Devilrays-MA              NT    3:09.74    6  
       40.16  1:26.47  2:26.74  3:09.74                                    
 12 Gomez, Grace              16 GSA-MA               3:15.14    3:13.09    5  
       39.00  1:29.06  2:28.90  3:13.09                                    
 13 Wright, Alexa             15 Aqua Culture-MD      3:10.90    3:15.64    4  
       46.43  1:38.18  3:15.64                                             
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              2:11.28    2:07.16   20  
       26.98    59.51  1:37.25  2:07.16                                    
  2 Goodyear, Connor          14 THY-MA               2:16.07    2:12.42   17  
       28.16  1:01.51  1:41.86  2:12.42                                    
  3 Alpert, Danny             14 THY-MA               2:13.70    2:13.13   16  
       29.58  1:04.06  1:42.24  2:13.13                                    
  4 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                2:15.42    2:14.95   15  
       28.56  1:01.26  1:44.42  2:14.95                                    
  5 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                2:16.90    2:17.82   14  
       31.02  1:04.89  1:46.23  2:17.82                                    
  6 Zhang, Andrew             13 STAC-NJ              2:14.42    2:27.78   13  
       32.28  1:11.32  1:51.95  2:27.78                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Seidman, Josh             13 JW-MA                2:20.11    2:12.36   20  
       28.07  1:01.52  1:42.74  2:12.36                                    
  2 Chance, Jalen             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:26.46    2:16.25   17  
       27.07  1:00.90  1:45.44  2:16.25                                    
  3 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW-MA                2:23.35    2:16.39   16  
       30.73  1:05.10  1:45.11  2:16.39                                    
  4 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:18.97    2:16.58   15  
       28.89  1:03.32  1:43.66  2:16.58                                    
  5 Rhoge, Mark               14 THY-MA               2:19.43    2:18.55   14  
       28.43  1:04.48  1:47.22  2:18.55                                    
  6 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               2:20.91    2:18.78   13  
       30.84  1:05.67  1:47.75  2:18.78                                    
  7 Jellig, Conor             14 JW-MA                2:22.11    2:19.02   12  
       29.58  1:04.45  1:47.10  2:19.02                                    
  8 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                2:23.13    2:20.19   11  
       30.34  1:05.13  1:46.89  2:20.19                                    
  9 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                2:19.26    2:20.66    9  
       30.37  1:07.11  1:49.15  2:20.66                                    
 10 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ              2:22.90    2:21.09    7  
       29.99  1:06.78  1:46.79  2:21.09                                    
 11 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              2:23.06    2:21.90    6  
       29.56  1:06.75  1:48.89  2:21.90                                    
 12 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              2:28.00    2:22.29    5  
       31.17  1:06.08  1:49.47  2:22.29                                    
 13 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:24.97    2:25.02    4  
       30.44  1:10.38  1:52.14  2:25.02                                    
 14 Guha, Anshul              13 STAC-NJ              2:27.28    2:25.09    3  
       29.35  1:07.56  1:51.34  2:25.09                                    
 15 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW-MA                2:27.84    2:27.44    2  
       32.18  1:12.65  1:54.31  2:27.44                                    
 16 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              2:27.96    2:27.76    1  
       31.48  1:08.81  1:52.99  2:27.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA               2:31.07    2:24.19   20  
       32.13  1:09.17  1:52.22  2:24.19                                    
  2 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW-MA                2:34.90    2:24.84   17  
       31.74  1:07.88  1:51.72  2:24.84                                    
  3 Ram, Abi                  14 STAC-NJ              2:31.65    2:25.50   16  
       29.79  1:06.28  1:52.93  2:25.50                                    
  4 Wittmer, Chris            13 GSA-MA               2:31.17    2:26.53   15  
       31.34  1:07.94  1:52.60  2:26.53                                    
  5 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW-MA                2:34.13    2:27.44   14  
       32.15  1:11.19  1:53.21  2:27.44                                    
  6 Huynh, Cameron            14 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:28.18   13  
       30.78  1:10.32  1:54.41  2:28.18                                    
  7 Mitev, George             14 STAC-NJ              2:32.11    2:29.11   12  
       30.85  1:07.69  1:53.99  2:29.11                                    
  8 Bentley, Chase            14 TRI-MA               2:35.86    2:31.20   11  
       33.19  1:10.00  1:58.49  2:31.20                                    
  9 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               2:31.29    2:32.16    9  
       32.57  1:11.70  1:58.19  2:32.16                                    
 10 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              2:36.76    2:33.87    7  
       34.46  1:14.88  1:58.98  2:33.87                                    
 11 Lee, Mike                 13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:39.63    2:34.79    6  
       33.58  1:15.10  1:59.94  2:34.79                                    
 12 Bianchi, Nicky            13 PVA-MA               2:59.49    2:35.16    5  
       33.46  1:13.57  1:58.84  2:35.16                                    
 13 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA               2:35.11    2:35.67    4  
       32.48  1:15.48  2:01.20  2:35.67                                    
 14 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               2:39.36    2:37.47    3  
       32.79  1:11.19  2:02.25  2:37.47                                    
 15 Black, Eamon              13 JW-MA                2:38.61    2:38.98    2  
       36.04  1:17.98  2:38.98                                             
 16 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               2:39.17    2:39.43    1  
       34.40  1:14.45  2:01.53  2:39.43                                    
 17 Orr, Jack                 13 JW-MA                2:42.67    2:40.01  
       34.67  1:14.24  2:05.00  2:40.01                                    
 18 Yoon, Grant               13 JW-MA                2:34.63    2:40.94  
       35.30  1:18.67  2:03.98  2:40.94                                    
 19 Pettiford, Justin         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:12.41    2:42.05  
       34.16  1:15.73  2:02.64  2:42.05                                    
 20 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:35.43    2:43.23  
       34.87  1:16.47  2:03.03  2:43.23                                    
 21 Gronwald, Robby           14 STAC-NJ              2:54.37    2:43.82  
       39.34  1:21.89  2:08.43  2:43.82                                    
 22 yu, Gary                  13 JW-MA                2:44.86    2:46.02  
       36.39  1:17.10  2:09.37  2:46.02                                    
 23 Adams, DJ                 14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:53.18    2:46.77  
       35.19  1:16.81  2:07.39  2:46.77                                    
 24 Korsun, Alex              13 UN-ST-NJ             3:05.86    2:48.27  
       36.29  1:18.11  2:11.04  2:48.27                                    
 25 Ela, Jordan               13 GSA-MA               2:52.96    2:48.74  
       40.24  1:22.10  2:10.41  2:48.74                                    
 26 Matheson, Noah            13 STAC-NJ              3:10.19    2:55.88  
       35.71  1:19.69  2:17.14  2:55.88                                    
 27 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:56.65  
       38.23  1:22.01  2:16.61  2:56.65                                    
 28 Daksh, Amogh              14 STAC-NJ              3:06.13    2:59.63  
       38.62  1:26.64  2:17.76  2:59.63                                    
 29 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM-MA              3:02.85    3:00.04  
       42.93  1:29.18  2:21.01  3:00.04                                    
 30 Formica, Ryan             13 STAC-NJ              3:03.71    3:04.25  
       40.26  1:28.86  2:22.72  3:04.25                                    
 31 Zhang, Richard            13 UN-ST-NJ             3:07.30    3:04.59  
       38.09  1:26.89  2:19.65  3:04.59                                    
 32 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT    3:07.66  
       43.65  1:29.26  2:28.01  3:07.66                                    
 33 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW-MA                     NT    3:10.92  
       42.01  1:32.41  2:28.61  3:10.92                                    
 34 Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM-MA              3:32.58    3:24.38  
       45.86  1:40.66  3:24.38                                             
 35 Miller, Evan              14 STAC-NJ              3:23.43    3:26.10  
       49.07  1:42.74  2:44.45  3:26.10                                    
 -- Tonelli, John             14 JW-MA                2:37.33         DQ  
 -- Chen, Jaron               14 JW-MA                2:49.47         DQ  
 -- Rutz, Aidan               13 STAC-NJ              2:47.54         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dryden, Stephanie         16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:00.16    1:01.83   20  
       29.87  1:01.83                                                      
  2 Matson, Sara              15 GSA-MA               1:03.47    1:03.57   17  
       31.20  1:03.57                                                      
  3 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA               1:04.55    1:04.23   16  
       31.47  1:04.23                                                      
  4 Stavros, Lauren           15 JW-MA                1:03.10    1:04.35   15  
       31.24  1:04.35                                                      
  5 Buck, Gabby               15 JW-MA                1:04.37    1:05.16   14  
       31.56  1:05.16                                                      
  6 Adams, Julia              16 JW-MA                1:02.64    1:06.21   13  
       31.85  1:06.21                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Bittner, Marissa          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:04.73    1:05.14   20  
       31.55  1:05.14                                                      
  2 Kosko, Cate               17 THY-MA               1:04.77    1:05.69   17  
       32.28  1:05.69                                                      
  3 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ              1:07.37    1:06.30   16  
       32.26  1:06.30                                                      
  4 Goodyear, Hailey          16 THY-MA               1:08.03    1:06.85   15  
       32.60  1:06.85                                                      
  5 Rounsavill, Jacqueline    17 GSA-MA               1:09.21    1:07.74   14  
       32.02  1:07.74                                                      
  6 Stone, Michaela           17 NHAC-MA              1:04.75    1:09.11   13  
       32.63  1:09.11                                                      
  7 Antonelli, Gianna         15 JW-MA                1:08.55    1:12.12   12  
       34.44  1:12.12                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               1:10.12    1:11.17   20  
       35.17  1:11.17                                                      
  2 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA              1:15.49    1:13.22   17  
       35.69  1:13.22                                                      
  3 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               1:12.63    1:13.68   16  
       35.88  1:13.68                                                      
  4 Kleber, Lydia             15 STAC-NJ              1:14.56    1:13.89   15  
       34.76  1:13.89                                                      
  5 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               1:15.39    1:14.84   13.5
  5 Grundeland, Gracie        16 Devilrays-MA         1:15.11    1:14.84   13.5
       36.53  1:14.84                                                      
  7 Strong, Hannah            15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:14.27    1:16.54   12  
       37.18  1:16.54                                                      
  8 Poulathas, Demi           16 JW-MA                1:14.97    1:16.55   11  
       36.16  1:16.55                                                      
  9 Langowski, Brooke         17 Pheasant Run-MA      1:16.27    1:17.57    9  
       37.94  1:17.57                                                      
 10 Brannon, Abby             16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:19.91    1:18.88    7  
       38.15  1:18.88                                                      
 11 Hackett, Seven            15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:29.03    1:24.86    6  
       41.76  1:24.86                                                      
 12 Coleman, Michayla         17 Devilrays-MA              NT    1:27.33    5  
     1:32.88  1:27.33                                                      
 13 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA-MA               1:36.70    1:32.88    4  
 14 Wright, Alexa             15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:35.80    3  
       44.22  1:35.80                                                      
 15 McClain, Corrine          15 Devilrays-MA              NT    1:44.15    2  
       50.13  1:44.15                                                      
 -- Rivenburgh, Leah          15 JW-MA                1:16.85         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ                58.06      58.07   20  
       28.25    58.07                                                      
  2 Seidman, Josh             13 JW-MA                1:00.90      58.66   17  
       28.43    58.66                                                      
  3 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                1:00.15      59.50   16  
       28.99    59.50                                                      
  4 Feldman, Jaden            14 LMOR-MA              1:01.67    1:00.22   15  
       28.68  1:00.22                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Goodyear, Connor          14 THY-MA               1:03.20    1:00.49   20  
       29.78  1:00.49                                                      
  2 Cicco, Josh               14 GSA-MA               1:05.61    1:02.28   17  
       30.55  1:02.28                                                      
  3 Chance, Jalen             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:02.10    1:02.67   16  
       30.22  1:02.67                                                      
  4 Jellig, Conor             14 JW-MA                1:04.76    1:03.26   15  
       30.73  1:03.26                                                      
  5 Maloney, Ethan            14 STAC-NJ              1:01.85    1:03.48   14  
       30.74  1:03.48                                                      
  6 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                1:03.88    1:03.56   13  
       31.05  1:03.56                                                      
  7 Ram, Abi                  14 STAC-NJ              1:04.57    1:03.66   12  
       31.10  1:03.66                                                      
  8 Bentley, Chase            14 TRI-MA               1:04.84    1:03.69   11  
       31.36  1:03.69                                                      
  9 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW-MA                1:06.01    1:03.81    9  
       31.50  1:03.81                                                      
 10 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               1:04.29    1:03.98    7  
       32.49  1:03.98                                                      
 11 Rhoge, Mark               14 THY-MA               1:04.43    1:04.54    6  
       31.13  1:04.54                                                      
 12 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               1:02.58    1:04.89    5  
       32.10  1:04.89                                                      
 13 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                1:03.56    1:05.10    4  
       31.83  1:05.10                                                      
 14 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW-MA                1:05.62    1:06.19    3  
       32.56  1:06.19                                                      
 15 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              1:06.75    1:06.34    2  
       32.13  1:06.34                                                      
 16 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              1:06.48    1:08.67    1  
       33.24  1:08.67                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                1:06.93    1:04.18   20  
       31.42  1:04.18                                                      
  2 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              1:08.03    1:04.66   17  
       32.07  1:04.66                                                      
  3 McHugh, Michael           13 LMOR-MA              1:08.00    1:06.67   16  
       32.30  1:06.67                                                      
  4 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA               1:13.30    1:07.00   15  
       32.68  1:07.00                                                      
  5 Hou, Matthew              14 STAC-NJ              1:08.89    1:07.20   14  
       32.65  1:07.20                                                      
  6 Orr, Jack                 13 JW-MA                1:08.86    1:09.09   13  
       33.30  1:09.09                                                      
  7 Zisa, Jack                14 THY-MA               1:07.88    1:09.84   12  
       33.14  1:09.84                                                      
  8 yu, Gary                  13 JW-MA                1:12.10    1:11.70   11  
       35.26  1:11.70                                                      
  9 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW-MA                1:14.04    1:11.96    9  
       35.34  1:11.96                                                      
 10 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               1:11.59    1:12.14    7  
       34.94  1:12.14                                                      
 11 Tonelli, John             14 JW-MA                1:09.43    1:12.43    6  
       35.65  1:12.43                                                      
 12 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW-MA                1:12.45    1:12.56    5  
       35.56  1:12.56                                                      
 13 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW-MA                1:12.34    1:12.96    4  
       35.77  1:12.96                                                      
 14 Franks, Harry             13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:13.13    3  
       34.89  1:13.13                                                      
 15 Vedala, Avyay             13 STAC-NJ              1:14.19    1:13.72    2  
       35.54  1:13.72                                                      
 16 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:13.87    1:14.05    1  
       36.68  1:14.05                                                      
 17 Le, Austin                14 JW-MA                1:16.03    1:14.78  
       36.18  1:14.78                                                      
 18 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:15.55  
       36.83  1:15.55                                                      
 19 Timmermann, Leo           13 STAC-NJ              1:13.94    1:15.63  
       35.30  1:15.63                                                      
 20 Pettiford, Justin         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:18.43    1:16.66  
       37.40  1:16.66                                                      
 21 Chen, Jaron               14 JW-MA                1:14.70    1:16.85  
       38.13  1:16.85                                                      
 22 Bianchi, Nicky            13 PVA-MA               1:15.72    1:17.02  
       36.94  1:17.02                                                      
 23 Adams, DJ                 14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:18.33    1:17.31  
       36.20  1:17.31                                                      
 24 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:18.31  
       38.30  1:18.31                                                      
 25 Mikes, Ben                14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:25.61    1:18.58  
       38.29  1:18.58                                                      
 26 Korsun, Alex              13 UN-ST-NJ             1:21.01    1:18.72  
       38.52  1:18.72                                                      
 27 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:19.08  
       37.98  1:19.08                                                      
 28 Thomason, Sam             13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:26.00    1:19.57  
       38.77  1:19.57                                                      
 29 Wong, Brandon             13 JW-MA                1:20.46    1:19.94  
       38.31  1:19.94                                                      
 30 Matheson, Noah            13 STAC-NJ              1:23.83    1:20.58  
       38.97  1:20.58                                                      
 31 Ela, Jordan               13 GSA-MA               1:20.15    1:21.00  
       39.86  1:21.00                                                      
 32 Yoon, Grant               13 JW-MA                1:17.90    1:21.04  
       39.03  1:21.04                                                      
 33 Formica, Ryan             13 STAC-NJ              1:22.37    1:24.38  
       40.77  1:24.38                                                      
 34 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:26.56  
       41.70  1:26.56                                                      
 35 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM-MA              1:24.71    1:26.63  
       43.24  1:26.63                                                      
 36 Li, Erik                  14 JW-MA                1:28.48    1:26.66  
       41.77  1:26.66                                                      
 37 Daksh, Amogh              14 STAC-NJ              1:25.25    1:28.85  
       43.37  1:28.85                                                      
 38 Chehet, David             13 JW-MA                1:29.89    1:28.86  
       43.74  1:28.86                                                      
 39 Zhang, Richard            13 UN-ST-NJ             1:28.27    1:29.93  
 40 Miller, Evan              14 STAC-NJ              1:33.51    1:34.37  
       46.61  1:34.37                                                      
 41 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW-MA                1:36.46    1:35.86  
 42 Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM-MA              1:35.46    1:36.85  
       47.55  1:36.85                                                      
 43 Sobol, Dan                13 JW-MA                1:40.81    1:37.68  
       47.00  1:37.68                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ              1:08.83    1:11.52   20  
       34.03  1:11.52                                                      
  2 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               1:10.06    1:11.56   17  
       33.81  1:11.56                                                      
  3 Ratigan, Campbell         18 UN-RA-MA             1:09.04    1:12.71   16  
       34.19  1:12.71                                                      
  4 Yang, Ashley              17 STAC-NJ              1:10.18    1:12.97   15  
       33.97  1:12.97                                                      
  5 Valdepenas-Mellor, Zoe    18 GSA-MA               1:12.99    1:14.94   14  
       35.74  1:14.94                                                      
  6 Dryden, Stephanie         16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.67    1:16.15   13  
       37.03  1:16.15                                                      
  7 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM-MA              1:11.93    1:16.20   12  
       35.73  1:16.20                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cotton, Lauren            15 JW-MA                1:16.57    1:14.71   20  
       35.16  1:14.71                                                      
  2 Schluchterer, Paige       15 GSA-MA               1:17.17    1:15.55   17  
       35.77  1:15.55                                                      
  3 Winton, Ash               16 STRM-MA              1:16.79    1:17.37   16  
       36.60  1:17.37                                                      
  4 Hendricks, Tori           18 GSA-MA               1:16.97    1:17.77   15  
       36.45  1:17.77                                                      
  5 Agosto, Erin              16 STAC-NJ              1:17.19    1:18.84   14  
       36.45  1:18.84                                                      
  6 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 THY-MA               1:19.76    1:19.83   13  
       38.07  1:19.83                                                      
  7 Antonelli, Gianna         15 JW-MA                1:17.95    1:20.02   12  
       37.90  1:20.02                                                      
  8 Scherbin, Claudia         15 PVA-MA               1:18.66    1:20.43   11  
       39.82  1:20.43                                                      
  9 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                1:20.69    1:22.12    9  
       39.10  1:22.12                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fiorentino, Abby          16 STAC-NJ              1:22.41    1:16.75   20  
       35.91  1:16.75                                                      
  2 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              1:25.46    1:18.82   17  
       37.88  1:18.82                                                      
  3 Bittner, Marissa          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:22.00    1:23.01   16  
       39.42  1:23.01                                                      
  4 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM-MA              1:24.73    1:23.93   15  
       40.69  1:23.93                                                      
  5 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM-MA              1:25.50    1:23.99   14  
       38.59  1:23.99                                                      
  6 Kleber, Lydia             15 STAC-NJ              1:22.53    1:24.25   13  
       39.85  1:24.25                                                      
  7 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM-MA                   NT    1:24.47   12  
       39.77  1:24.47                                                      
  8 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA              1:23.55    1:24.91   11  
       40.18  1:24.91                                                      
  9 Brannon, Abby             16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:26.55    1:25.41    9  
       40.08  1:25.41                                                      
 10 Rivenburgh, Leah          15 JW-MA                1:24.68    1:27.30    7  
       42.25  1:27.30                                                      
 11 Poulathas, Demi           16 JW-MA                1:25.63    1:27.48    6  
       40.27  1:27.48                                                      
 12 Adams, Julia              16 JW-MA                1:24.39    1:28.17    5  
       40.09  1:28.17                                                      
 13 Langowski, Michele        15 Pheasant Run-MA      1:27.93    1:28.43    4  
       39.85  1:28.43                                                      
 14 Wright, Alexa             15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:30.66    1:30.82    3  
       44.26  1:30.82                                                      
 15 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM-MA              1:34.89    1:31.24    2  
       43.59  1:31.24                                                      
 16 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA-MA               1:37.17    1:35.86    1  
       44.55  1:35.86                                                      
 17 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM-MA              1:38.51    1:45.15  
       49.74  1:45.15                                                      
 18 Hackett, Seven            15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:46.46    1:49.39  
       51.16  1:49.39                                                      
 -- Gomez, Grace              16 GSA-MA               1:47.27         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alpert, Danny             14 THY-MA               1:06.24    1:06.06   20  
       30.70  1:06.06                                                      
  2 Feldman, Jaden            14 LMOR-MA              1:09.68    1:07.42   17  
       30.84  1:07.42                                                      
  3 Kolesnikov, Ivan          13 THY-MA               1:08.64    1:11.08   16  
       33.06  1:11.08                                                      
 -- Zhang, Andrew             13 STAC-NJ              1:08.09         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Mesa, Leonard             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:12.86    1:10.94   20  
       33.33  1:10.94                                                      
  2 Hou, Matthew              14 STAC-NJ              1:12.16    1:10.97   17  
       34.31  1:10.97                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                1:14.33    1:11.24   16  
       32.99  1:11.24                                                      
  4 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ              1:11.74    1:11.35   15  
       33.87  1:11.35                                                      
  5 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               1:14.53    1:11.57   14  
       33.28  1:11.57                                                      
  6 Maloney, Ethan            14 STAC-NJ              1:12.39    1:12.27   13  
       34.24  1:12.27                                                      
  7 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW-MA                1:13.09    1:12.61   12  
       34.42  1:12.61                                                      
  8 Guha, Anshul              13 STAC-NJ              1:15.49    1:14.68   11  
       34.45  1:14.68                                                      
  9 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                1:14.12    1:15.21    9  
       35.32  1:15.21                                                      
 10 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.03    1:18.24    7  
       36.02  1:18.24                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cicco, Josh               14 GSA-MA               1:18.78    1:11.43   20  
       33.60  1:11.43                                                      
  2 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW-MA                1:15.64    1:12.39   17  
       35.13  1:12.39                                                      
  3 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW-MA                1:17.44    1:13.42   16  
       33.56  1:13.42                                                      
  4 Huynh, Cameron            14 PWAC-MA              1:19.21    1:14.23   15  
       34.33  1:14.23                                                      
  5 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                1:15.83    1:15.95   14  
  6 Wittmer, Chris            13 GSA-MA               1:19.09    1:16.07   13  
       36.12  1:16.07                                                      
  7 Goldenberg, Michael       13 LMOR-MA              1:18.78    1:16.38   12  
       36.03  1:16.38                                                      
  8 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               1:18.97    1:16.75   11  
       38.14  1:16.75                                                      
  9 Mesa, Richard             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:19.87    1:17.24    9  
       36.94  1:17.24                                                      
 10 Holman, Logan             13 LMOR-MA              1:20.85    1:17.75    7  
       36.82  1:17.75                                                      
 11 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:18.03    6  
       36.23  1:18.03                                                      
 12 Black, Eamon              13 JW-MA                1:20.14    1:18.79    5  
       37.71  1:18.79                                                      
 13 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW-MA                1:20.18    1:19.26    4  
       37.74  1:19.26                                                      
 14 Lee, Mike                 13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.00    1:19.34    3  
       36.44  1:19.34                                                      
 15 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:17.64    1:19.63    2  
       37.15  1:19.63                                                      
 16 Yoon, Grant               13 JW-MA                1:19.68    1:19.95    1  
       37.57  1:19.95                                                      
 17 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                1:21.78    1:20.21  
       37.60  1:20.21                                                      
 18 Yun, Matt                 14 JW-MA                     NT    1:20.87  
       36.58  1:20.87                                                      
 19 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:21.39  
       38.55  1:21.39                                                      
 20 Li, Erik                  14 JW-MA                1:20.79    1:21.40  
       37.43  1:21.40                                                      
 21 Zisa, Jack                14 THY-MA               1:37.53    1:21.61  
       38.28  1:21.61                                                      
 22 Thomason, Sam             13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:31.59    1:22.26  
       39.42  1:22.26                                                      
 23 Mitev, George             14 STAC-NJ              1:22.53    1:22.31  
       39.24  1:22.31                                                      
 24 Timmermann, Leo           13 STAC-NJ              1:21.17    1:22.83  
       37.85  1:22.83                                                      
 25 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:25.89    1:23.08  
       38.04  1:23.08                                                      
 26 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               1:23.26    1:23.28  
       39.08  1:23.28                                                      
 27 Tonelli, John             14 JW-MA                1:20.33    1:23.47  
       39.11  1:23.47                                                      
 28 Rutz, Aidan               13 STAC-NJ              1:22.16    1:23.96  
       40.77  1:23.96                                                      
 29 Vedala, Avyay             13 STAC-NJ              1:25.66    1:24.50  
       40.16  1:24.50                                                      
 30 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW-MA                1:23.30    1:24.66  
       37.98  1:24.66                                                      
 31 Bianchi, Nicky            13 PVA-MA               1:25.30    1:25.04  
       41.12  1:25.04                                                      
 32 Gronwald, Robby           14 STAC-NJ              1:29.14    1:26.18  
       40.54  1:26.18                                                      
 33 Adams, DJ                 14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:40.11    1:26.72  
       39.85  1:26.72                                                      
 34 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW-MA                1:30.42    1:27.86  
       42.30  1:27.86                                                      
 35 Pettiford, Justin         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:25.99    1:28.21  
       42.34  1:28.21                                                      
 36 Le, Austin                14 JW-MA                1:28.88    1:28.41  
       41.38  1:28.41                                                      
 37 Ela, Jordan               13 GSA-MA               1:26.26    1:28.44  
       43.36  1:28.44                                                      
 38 Orr, Jack                 13 JW-MA                1:28.10    1:28.99  
       42.06  1:28.99                                                      
 39 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM-MA              1:32.35    1:31.27  
       44.34  1:31.27                                                      
 40 Bishop, Leo               13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:07.95    1:31.48  
       42.82  1:31.48                                                      
 41 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               1:31.74    1:32.11  
       43.13  1:32.11                                                      
 42 Daksh, Amogh              14 STAC-NJ              1:27.58    1:32.27  
       42.65  1:32.27                                                      
 43 Formica, Ryan             13 STAC-NJ              1:33.40    1:33.77  
       43.12  1:33.77                                                      
 44 Zhang, Richard            13 UN-ST-NJ             1:31.65    1:34.01  
       43.82  1:34.01                                                      
 45 Mikes, Ben                14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:42.57    1:36.72  
       44.15  1:36.72                                                      
 46 Wong, Brandon             13 JW-MA                1:33.60    1:38.73  
       45.07  1:38.73                                                      
 47 Sobol, Dan                13 JW-MA                1:45.12    1:43.07  
       47.46  1:43.07                                                      
 48 Miller, Evan              14 STAC-NJ              1:46.82    1:49.29  
       52.29  1:49.29                                                      
 49 Chehet, David             13 JW-MA                     NT    1:51.31  
       53.43  1:51.31                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Goodyear, Hailey          16 THY-MA               2:34.02    2:32.20   20  
       32.29  1:12.03  1:53.81  2:32.20                                    
  2 Valdepenas-Mellor, Zoe    18 GSA-MA               2:25.14    2:34.76   17  
       32.77  1:11.41  1:52.68  2:34.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Winton, Ash               16 STRM-MA              2:47.72    2:33.68   20  
       32.10  1:10.53  1:51.28  2:33.68                                    
  2 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:42.31    2:39.54   17  
       34.36  1:14.67  1:56.95  2:39.54                                    
  3 Scherbin, Claudia         15 PVA-MA               2:43.05    2:39.77   16  
       33.15  1:12.28  1:54.73  2:39.77                                    
  4 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM-MA              2:45.23    2:45.27   15  
       34.47  1:17.16  2:01.91  2:45.27                                    
  5 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI-MA               2:39.91    2:48.53   14  
       34.09  1:15.54  2:01.18  2:48.53                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              2:14.71    2:10.01   20  
       29.17  1:02.63  1:38.97  2:10.01                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Seidman, Josh             13 JW-MA                2:18.79    2:17.12   20  
       29.42  1:04.50  1:41.39  2:17.12                                    
  2 Rhoge, Mark               14 THY-MA               2:21.70    2:17.85   17  
       28.98  1:03.85  1:41.81  2:17.85                                    
  3 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               2:25.68    2:24.49   16  
       31.55  1:08.46  1:46.90  2:24.49                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jellig, Conor             14 JW-MA                2:31.02    2:23.49   20  
       31.35  1:08.30  1:46.81  2:23.49                                    
  2 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              2:28.97    2:26.75   17  
       31.77  1:10.02  1:49.50  2:26.75                                    
  3 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              2:33.31    2:27.52   16  
       31.39  1:08.85  1:47.89  2:27.52                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kosko, Cate               17 THY-MA                 54.76      55.27   20  
       26.77    55.27                                                      
  2 Hendricks, Tori           18 GSA-MA                 56.58      55.70   17  
       26.66    55.70                                                      
  3 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ                55.83      56.84   16  
       27.48    56.84                                                      
  4 Matson, Sara              15 GSA-MA                 57.15      56.88   15  
       27.62    56.88                                                      
  5 Scherbin, Claudia         15 PVA-MA                 57.71      57.36   14  
       28.27    57.36                                                      
  6 Fiorentino, Abby          16 STAC-NJ                58.11      57.70   13  
       27.82    57.70                                                      
  7 Stavros, Lauren           15 JW-MA                  59.25      57.82   12  
       27.58    57.82                                                      
  8 Kleber, Lydia             15 STAC-NJ                59.02      58.15   11  
       27.83    58.15                                                      
  9 Buck, Gabby               15 JW-MA                  58.31      58.92    9  
       28.28    58.92                                                      
 10 Peifer, Madison           17 THY-MA                 58.71      58.97    7  
       28.37    58.97                                                      
 11 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM-MA                59.34      59.04    6  
       28.42    59.04                                                      
 12 Schluchterer, Paige       15 GSA-MA                 58.65      59.23    5  
       28.63    59.23                                                      
 13 Yang, Ashley              17 STAC-NJ                57.69      59.50    4  
       28.19    59.50                                                      
 14 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA                 59.35      59.55    3  
       28.32    59.55                                                      
 15 Adams, Julia              16 JW-MA                  55.82      59.82    2  
       28.46    59.82                                                      
 16 Antonelli, Gianna         15 JW-MA                  59.08    1:00.24    1  
       28.45  1:00.24                                                      
 17 Valdepenas-Mellor, Zoe    18 GSA-MA                 58.44    1:00.26  
       29.24  1:00.26                                                      
 17 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA                 59.44    1:00.26  
       29.40  1:00.26                                                      
 17 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 THY-MA                 58.98    1:00.26  
       28.85  1:00.26                                                      
 20 Bittner, Marissa          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    58.49    1:00.30  
       28.93  1:00.30                                                      
 21 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI-MA                 59.40    1:00.43  
       29.11  1:00.43                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA               1:00.60    1:00.39   20  
       28.64  1:00.39                                                      
  2 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM-MA              1:04.37    1:01.63   17  
       29.97  1:01.63                                                      
  3 Strong, Hannah            15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:03.19    1:02.45   16  
       29.66  1:02.45                                                      
  4 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               1:03.65    1:02.52   15  
       30.12  1:02.52                                                      
  5 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM-MA              1:02.48    1:04.06   13.5
       30.39  1:04.06                                                      
  5 Cotton, Lauren            15 JW-MA                1:03.91    1:04.06   13.5
       31.23  1:04.06                                                      
  7 Stone, Michaela           17 NHAC-MA              1:00.04    1:05.14   12  
       30.55  1:05.14                                                      
  8 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                1:04.38    1:05.29   11  
       31.34  1:05.29                                                      
  9 Agosto, Erin              16 STAC-NJ              1:04.38    1:07.80    9  
       32.52  1:07.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Demi           16 JW-MA                1:05.69    1:05.55   20  
       30.53  1:05.55                                                      
  2 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM-MA              1:07.26    1:06.50   17  
       32.12  1:06.50                                                      
  3 Grundeland, Gracie        16 Devilrays-MA         1:06.64    1:07.70   16  
       31.84  1:07.70                                                      
  4 Brannon, Abby             16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:07.81    1:08.08   15  
       32.24  1:08.08                                                      
  5 Rivenburgh, Leah          15 JW-MA                1:13.56    1:10.83   14  
       32.73  1:10.83                                                      
  6 Hackett, Seven            15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:17.84    1:12.03   13  
       33.10  1:12.03                                                      
  7 Coleman, Michayla         17 Devilrays-MA         1:13.29    1:12.31   12  
       34.49  1:12.31                                                      
  8 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA-MA               1:17.34    1:15.33   11  
       35.90  1:15.33                                                      
  9 Gomez, Grace              16 GSA-MA               1:14.54    1:15.69    9  
       35.86  1:15.69                                                      
 10 Wright, Alexa             15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:16.48    1:16.85    7  
       35.60  1:16.85                                                      
 11 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM-MA              1:12.94    1:19.44    6  
       37.25  1:19.44                                                      
 12 McClain, Corrine          15 Devilrays-MA         1:46.39    1:38.09    5  
       46.57  1:38.09                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Goodyear, Connor          14 THY-MA                 53.18      51.77   20  
       24.94    51.77                                                      
  2 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ                54.02      52.02   17  
       25.60    52.02                                                      
  3 Feldman, Jaden            14 LMOR-MA                53.53      52.12   16  
       24.63    52.12                                                      
  4 Maloney, Ethan            14 STAC-NJ                53.25      53.22   15  
       25.28    53.22                                                      
  5 Seidman, Josh             13 JW-MA                  54.80      53.34   14  
       25.49    53.34                                                      
  6 Alpert, Danny             14 THY-MA                 55.16      53.68   13  
       25.55    53.68                                                      
  7 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA                 54.13      53.70   12  
       25.63    53.70                                                      
  8 Chance, Jalen             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    54.70      53.90   11  
       25.89    53.90                                                      
  9 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                  55.34      55.54    9  
       26.58    55.54                                                      
 10 Zisa, Jack                14 THY-MA                 55.35      56.29    7  
       26.87    56.29                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hou, Matthew              14 STAC-NJ                57.11      55.65   20  
       26.82    55.65                                                      
  2 Ram, Abi                  14 STAC-NJ                57.14      55.86   17  
       27.03    55.86                                                      
  3 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA                57.90      56.40   16  
       27.30    56.40                                                      
  4 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA                57.07      56.56   15  
       26.78    56.56                                                      
  5 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW-MA                  57.74      56.78   14  
       27.28    56.78                                                      
  6 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ                58.59      57.20   13  
       27.74    57.20                                                      
  7 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW-MA                  58.01      57.24   12  
       27.75    57.24                                                      
  8 Jellig, Conor             14 JW-MA                  59.39      57.66   11  
       27.77    57.66                                                      
  9 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                  59.69      57.79    9  
       27.40    57.79                                                      
 10 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:00.16      58.03    7  
       28.00    58.03                                                      
 11 Guha, Anshul              13 STAC-NJ                58.76      58.30    6  
       28.06    58.30                                                      
 12 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ                59.22      58.40    5  
       28.08    58.40                                                      
 13 Lee, Mike                 13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    57.61      58.53    4  
       27.29    58.53                                                      
 14 Holman, Logan             13 LMOR-MA              1:00.51      59.02    3  
       28.37    59.02                                                      
 15 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA                 59.27      59.22    2  
       28.55    59.22                                                      
 16 Goldenberg, Michael       13 LMOR-MA              1:00.25      59.48    1  
       28.57    59.48                                                      
 17 Mesa, Leonard             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    59.42      59.59  
       28.83    59.59                                                      
 18 Bentley, Chase            14 TRI-MA               1:00.89    1:00.51  
       29.22  1:00.51                                                      
 18 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW-MA                1:00.20    1:00.51  
       29.07  1:00.51                                                      
 20 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                  57.19    1:00.59  
       28.58  1:00.59                                                      
 -- Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               1:00.34         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 McHugh, Michael           13 LMOR-MA              1:25.97      56.71   20  
       27.13    56.71                                                      
  2 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA               1:01.88      57.43   17  
       27.79    57.43                                                      
  3 Wittmer, Chris            13 GSA-MA               1:01.52      58.08   16  
       28.38    58.08                                                      
  4 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                1:01.87      58.98   15  
       28.10    58.98                                                      
  5 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW-MA                1:03.52    1:00.20   14  
       28.84  1:00.20                                                      
  6 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               1:02.27    1:01.93   13  
       29.60  1:01.93                                                      
  7 Timmermann, Leo           13 STAC-NJ              1:02.00    1:02.46   12  
       29.64  1:02.46                                                      
  8 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:02.85   11  
       30.15  1:02.85                                                      
  9 Mesa, Richard             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:02.86    1:02.94    9  
       30.08  1:02.94                                                      
 10 Thomason, Sam             13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:07.46    1:03.20    7  
       30.13  1:03.20                                                      
 11 Mitev, George             14 STAC-NJ              1:03.18    1:03.22    6  
       30.59  1:03.22                                                      
 12 Yun, Matt                 14 JW-MA                1:35.99    1:03.57    5  
       29.65  1:03.57                                                      
 13 Orr, Jack                 13 JW-MA                1:05.21    1:03.85    4  
       30.36  1:03.85                                                      
 14 Vedala, Avyay             13 STAC-NJ              1:04.96    1:03.99    3  
       30.89  1:03.99                                                      
 15 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW-MA                1:01.24    1:04.28    2  
       30.04  1:04.28                                                      
 16 Chen, Jaron               14 JW-MA                1:05.60    1:04.49    1  
       31.69  1:04.49                                                      
 17 Yoon, Grant               13 JW-MA                1:04.42    1:04.83  
       31.03  1:04.83                                                      
 18 Bianchi, Nicky            13 PVA-MA               1:04.39    1:05.03  
       31.85  1:05.03                                                      
 19 Tonelli, John             14 JW-MA                1:02.83    1:05.17  
       31.18  1:05.17                                                      
 20 Korsun, Alex              13 UN-ST-NJ             1:09.44    1:05.63  
       31.37  1:05.63                                                      
 21 yu, Gary                  13 JW-MA                1:05.89    1:05.74  
       32.00  1:05.74                                                      
 22 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:07.04  
       30.85  1:07.04                                                      
 23 Gronwald, Robby           14 STAC-NJ              1:09.29    1:07.44  
       33.04  1:07.44                                                      
 24 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:04.51    1:07.51  
       31.69  1:07.51                                                      
 25 Matheson, Noah            13 STAC-NJ              1:11.86    1:07.61  
       31.40  1:07.61                                                      
 26 Li, Erik                  14 JW-MA                1:07.85    1:07.69  
       31.50  1:07.69                                                      
 27 Adams, DJ                 14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:10.94    1:07.96  
       32.16  1:07.96                                                      
 28 Franks, Harry             13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:08.70  
       31.85  1:08.70                                                      
 29 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.02    1:09.44  
       32.55  1:09.44                                                      
 30 Pettiford, Justin         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:07.39    1:10.05  
       32.53  1:10.05                                                      
 31 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM-MA              1:10.35    1:10.08  
       33.71  1:10.08                                                      
 32 Daksh, Amogh              14 STAC-NJ              1:09.80    1:11.67  
       32.80  1:11.67                                                      
 33 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:11.81  
       33.75  1:11.81                                                      
 34 Mikes, Ben                14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:17.84    1:12.41  
       32.20  1:12.41                                                      
 35 Bishop, Leo               13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:41.15    1:12.48  
       34.71  1:12.48                                                      
 36 Ela, Jordan               13 GSA-MA               1:14.32    1:13.41  
       34.68  1:13.41                                                      
 37 Rutz, Aidan               13 STAC-NJ              1:11.34    1:13.50  
       34.92  1:13.50                                                      
 38 Le, Austin                14 JW-MA                1:11.19    1:14.15  
       35.25  1:14.15                                                      
 39 Zhang, Richard            13 UN-ST-NJ             1:12.11    1:14.22  
       34.51  1:14.22                                                      
 40 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW-MA                     NT    1:22.31  
       38.04  1:22.31                                                      
 41 Chehet, David             13 JW-MA                1:27.15    1:22.71  
       39.22  1:22.71                                                      
 42 Miller, Evan              14 STAC-NJ              1:20.40    1:23.72  
       38.92  1:23.72                                                      
 43 Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM-MA              1:21.77    1:24.26  
       38.81  1:24.26                                                      
 -- Sobol, Dan                13 JW-MA                1:25.67         DQ  
 -- Huynh, Cameron            14 PWAC-MA              1:02.75         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:45.72    1:44.64   40  
     1) Matson, Sara 15                 2) Schluchterer, Paige 15         
     3) Hendricks, Tori 18              4) Rounsavill, Jacqueline 17      
       26.33    53.71  1:19.79  1:44.64                                    
  2 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  1:52.36    1:44.89   34  
     1) Kleber, Lydia 15                2) Fiorentino, Abby 16            
     3) Yang, Ashley 17                 4) Pappas, Alexa 15               
       27.26    53.64  1:19.92  1:44.89                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:47.37    1:47.49   32  
     1) Adams, Julia 16                 2) Buck, Gabby 15                 
     3) Stavros, Lauren 15              4) Antonelli, Gianna 15           
       27.54    53.67  1:20.58  1:47.49                                    
  4 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     1:47.83    1:48.83   30  
     1) Winton, Ash 16                  2) Milewski, Ally 17              
     3) Gallman, Jay 16                 4) Stevenson, Liz 15              
       27.68    54.38  1:22.71  1:48.83                                    
  5 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:46.75    1:48.92   28  
     1) Tran, Sarah 15                  2) Scherbin, Claudia 15           
     3) Azegzaou, Sarah 16              4) Tran, Kayla 16                 
       28.13    55.68  1:22.41  1:48.92                                    
  6 Boys & Girls Club of Delaware-MA  'A'             1:52.65    1:54.36   26  
     1) Bittner, Marissa 15             2) Hackett, Seven 15              
     3) Strong, Hannah 15               4) Dryden, Stephanie 16           
       27.99    59.50  1:28.48  1:54.36                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  1:52.37    1:39.40   40  
     1) Hou, Matthew 14                 2) Maloney, Ethan 14              
     3) Zhang, Andrew 13                4) Askew, Thomas 14               
       25.72    50.53  1:16.16  1:39.40                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:46.00    1:42.30   34  
     1) Vizzard, Sean 14                2) Schwartz, Dov 13               
     3) Whartenby, Miller 13            4) Seidman, Josh 13               
       25.60    51.99  1:17.88  1:42.30                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:48.97    1:45.01   32  
     1) Gutekunst, Jack 14              2) Orr, Harrison 14               
     3) Sparks, Ryan 14                 4) Farkas, Andrew 13              
       26.28    52.45  1:18.41  1:45.01                                    
  4 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:53.69    1:46.86   30  
     1) Ward, Ryan 14                   2) Ela, Jordan 13                 
     3) Wittmer, Chris 13               4) Cicco, Josh 14                 
       24.89    54.90  1:21.28  1:46.86                                    
  5 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:48.71    1:47.24   28  
     1) Giannantonio, Matt 13           2) Bianchi, Nicky 13              
     3) Franks, Harry 13                4) Dang, Andrew 14                
       26.48    54.34  1:22.94  1:47.24                                    
  6 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  1:58.36    1:47.79   26  
     1) Xiong, Jason 14                 2) Guha, Anshul 13                
     3) Timmermann, Leo 13              4) Ram, Abi 14                    
       27.06    53.78  1:20.76  1:47.79                                    
  7 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:52.53    1:51.86   24  
     1) Eizner, Eddie 13                2) Jellig, Conor 14               
     3) Chen, Jaron 14                  4) Nasielski, Michael 14          
       27.71    43.18  1:01.66  1:51.86                                    
  8 Boys & Girls Club of Delaware-MA  'A'             1:52.40    1:53.83   22  
     1) Mesa, Leonard 14                2) Pettiford, Justin 14           
     3) Mesa, Richard 14                4) Chance, Jalen 14               
       27.89    58.26  1:28.91  1:53.83                                    
  9 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'C'                  2:05.09    1:55.72   18  
     1) Mitev, George 14                2)                                
     3) Matheson, Noah 13               4) Vedala, Avyay 13               
       28.39    57.52  1:26.70  1:55.72                                    
 10 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:01.72    2:02.86   14  
     1) Fletcher, Kellen 14             2) Katz, Dylan 13                 
     3) Ducsak, Michael 13              4) Bucchere, Jonathan 13          
       27.18    58.06  1:34.47  2:02.86                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tierney, Jordan           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:17.91    2:16.20   20  
       29.22  1:05.06  1:44.89  2:16.20                                    
  2 Jellig, Maria             14 JW-MA                2:18.75    2:19.63   17  
       29.98  1:05.37  1:47.81  2:19.63                                    
  3 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA               2:25.41    2:20.03   16  
       30.92  1:07.77  1:47.86  2:20.03                                    
  4 Smith, Grace              14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:20.65    2:22.32   15  
       30.24  1:06.78  1:49.02  2:22.32                                    
  5 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               2:25.17    2:23.77   14  
       30.53  1:06.08  1:51.10  2:23.77                                    
  6 Sheehan, Kailey           14 JW-MA                2:25.19    2:29.61   13  
       32.03  1:09.55  1:54.02  2:29.61                                    
  7 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW-MA                2:25.88    2:41.81   12  
       33.01  1:13.99  2:02.58  2:41.81                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              2:31.05    2:24.25   20  
       30.44  1:06.71  1:51.92  2:24.25                                    
  2 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              2:28.06    2:24.73   17  
       32.21  1:09.52  1:51.07  2:24.73                                    
  3 Michaels, Kendall         14 STAC-NJ              2:34.55    2:27.03   16  
       31.05  1:10.50  1:52.44  2:27.03                                    
  4 Neely, Maddy              13 JW-MA                2:32.30    2:28.01   15  
       32.22  1:10.94  1:54.51  2:28.01                                    
  5 Fernandes, Teresa         14 LMOR-MA              2:34.33    2:28.62   14  
       31.16  1:08.54  1:54.21  2:28.62                                    
  6 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              2:31.78    2:30.00   13  
       31.77  1:10.30  1:55.39  2:30.00                                    
  7 Hwan, Melanie             13 LMOR-MA              2:33.42    2:30.30   12  
       32.42  1:11.17  1:55.63  2:30.30                                    
  8 Muller, Alexis            13 GSA-MA               2:29.90    2:30.77   11  
       32.42  1:09.41  1:53.99  2:30.77                                    
  9 Kim, Ashley               13 LMOR-MA              2:32.24    2:30.91    9  
       33.50  1:12.62  1:56.37  2:30.91                                    
 10 Peifer, Emily             13 THY-MA               2:28.80    2:30.95    7  
       33.25  1:11.09  1:55.31  2:30.95                                    
 11 Sabalaske, Emma           13 GSA-MA               2:34.90    2:31.43    6  
       35.42  1:13.09  1:56.97  2:31.43                                    
 12 Kiser, Relena             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:29.37    2:31.74    5  
       34.37  1:09.58  1:57.64  2:31.74                                    
 13 Scherbin, Liv             13 PVA-MA               2:36.03    2:31.80    4  
       33.33  1:13.13  1:59.06  2:31.80                                    
 14 Baker, Marissa            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:29.31    2:33.52    3  
       34.11  1:14.31  1:59.01  2:33.52                                    
 15 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW-MA                2:37.15    2:33.87    2  
       32.31  1:14.22  1:59.91  2:33.87                                    
 16 Ravines, Viv              13 STAC-NJ              2:38.25    2:34.23    1  
       33.28  1:12.95  1:58.98  2:34.23                                    
 17 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              2:38.18    2:35.90  
       34.70  1:12.92  2:35.90                                             
 18 Sweitzer, Maggie          13 GSA-MA               2:32.61    2:35.97  
       33.03  1:10.78  2:02.68  2:35.97                                    
 19 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA               2:35.70    2:36.46  
       34.72  1:14.85  2:01.23  2:36.46                                    
 20 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA-MA               2:34.34    2:37.55  
       33.63  1:15.05  2:01.65  2:37.55                                    
 21 Lerner, Isabella          13 THY-MA               2:38.69    2:37.84  
       34.07  1:14.70  2:02.94  2:37.84                                    
 22 Adams, Heather            13 JW-MA                2:33.54    2:38.17  
       32.54  1:11.50  2:01.24  2:38.17                                    
 23 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                2:34.31    2:40.58  
       35.19  1:15.19  2:03.70  2:40.58                                    
 24 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM-MA              2:36.42    2:41.76  
       36.14  1:15.33  2:08.01  2:41.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zeszotarski, Sydney       13 STAC-NJ              2:42.92    2:33.24   20  
       33.49  1:12.80  1:59.48  2:33.24                                    
  2 Short, Gianna             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:40.00    2:33.49   17  
       33.08  1:14.75  1:58.27  2:33.49                                    
  3 Wong, Leilani             13 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:39.85    2:36.90   16  
       34.00  1:13.06  2:02.95  2:36.90                                    
  4 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                2:41.74    2:37.57   15  
       34.39  1:15.94  2:00.75  2:37.57                                    
  5 Hayes, Brigid             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:42.11    2:38.10   14  
       35.13  1:18.02  2:03.45  2:38.10                                    
  6 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              2:42.43    2:39.92   13  
       35.65  1:17.79  2:04.17  2:39.92                                    
  7 Meyers, Izzy              13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:42.48    2:41.39   12  
       35.39  1:18.41  2:06.72  2:41.39                                    
  8 Xu, Rena                  13 STAC-NJ              2:45.57    2:42.24   11  
       35.71  1:17.75  2:04.53  2:42.24                                    
  9 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               2:46.12    2:42.27    9  
       35.92  1:15.75  2:05.79  2:42.27                                    
 10 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA-MA               2:45.31    2:42.50    7  
       34.88  1:18.22  2:05.68  2:42.50                                    
 11 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW-MA                2:42.72    2:42.63    6  
       34.03  1:14.44  2:05.11  2:42.63                                    
 12 Foley, Caroline           13 JW-MA                2:49.86    2:47.44    5  
       33.61  1:12.57  2:06.46  2:47.44                                    
 13 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              2:56.10    2:47.51    4  
       37.92  1:22.28  2:12.33  2:47.51                                    
 14 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:49.62    3  
       34.56  1:20.01  2:09.34  2:49.62                                    
 15 Foley, Maggie             14 JW-MA                2:54.76    2:50.03    2  
       38.62  1:22.22  2:09.57  2:50.03                                    
 16 Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA              2:56.59    2:50.12    1  
       37.57  1:22.49  2:11.77  2:50.12                                    
 17 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:41.61    2:51.64  
       34.79  1:16.19  2:08.57  2:51.64                                    
 18 Marano, Samantha          14 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:51.82  
       36.17  1:20.32  2:10.73  2:51.82                                    
 19 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA               2:53.99    2:52.09  
       35.12  1:17.41  2:12.11  2:52.09                                    
 20 Rockwell, Lucy            13 STAC-NJ              2:47.17    2:53.14  
       36.94  1:18.72  2:15.63  2:53.14                                    
 21 Vincent, Sam              13 STAC-NJ              3:03.56    2:53.42  
       38.97  1:21.03  2:14.91  2:53.42                                    
 22 Ostanina, Marina          13 THY-MA               3:01.90    2:53.59  
       35.28  1:21.68  2:11.53  2:53.59                                    
 23 Edge, Amanda              13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:58.03    2:53.70  
       39.03  1:22.20  2:14.10  2:53.70                                    
 24 Kaganov, Lily             14 THY-MA               2:57.55    2:53.73  
       37.16  1:20.67  2:14.52  2:53.73                                    
 25 Starzynski, Sophia        14 UN-ST-NJ             2:56.73    2:54.10  
       36.94  1:20.44  2:13.49  2:54.10                                    
 26 Brown, Grace              14 LMOR-MA              2:57.71    2:54.22  
       36.13  1:23.36  2:15.22  2:54.22                                    
 27 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               2:49.96    2:54.61  
              1:17.11  2:14.43  2:54.61                                    
 28 Bluestein, Talia          14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:07.23    2:54.64  
       37.63  1:19.19  2:15.74  2:54.64                                    
 29 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                2:57.20    2:56.94  
       38.96  1:24.88  2:16.58  2:56.94                                    
 30 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:57.15    2:58.17  
       39.59  1:21.79  2:18.19  2:58.17                                    
 31 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM-MA              3:00.49    2:58.41  
       37.27  1:24.33  2:18.70  2:58.41                                    
 32 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM-MA              3:05.68    2:59.58  
       36.48  1:24.94  2:59.58                                             
 33 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM-MA              3:04.88    3:00.02  
       38.00  1:27.84  3:00.02                                             
 34 Hu, Jessie                14 STRM-MA              3:05.08    3:00.65  
       38.68  1:22.94  2:19.62  3:00.65                                    
 35 Hommas, Anna              13 STAC-NJ              3:05.84    3:04.35  
       41.69  1:26.40  2:22.88  3:04.35                                    
 36 McElwain, Audrey          13 Devilrays-MA         2:52.29    3:04.83  
              1:30.52  2:23.42  3:04.83                                    
 37 Linz, Meghan              13 Aqua Culture-MD      3:13.31    3:09.89  
        4.02  1:34.39  2:28.64  3:09.89                                    
 38 Madhira, Ananya           14 STAC-NJ              3:11.28    3:10.57  
       45.73  1:36.03  2:31.50  3:10.57                                    
 39 Shah, Aarsha              14 UN-ST-NJ             3:07.31    3:12.92  
       41.62  1:31.34  2:28.11  3:12.92                                    
 40 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM-MA              3:42.69    3:18.78  
       44.90  1:39.19  2:30.65  3:18.78                                    
 41 Leonard, Lizz             13 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:23.60  
       40.25  1:29.16  2:33.20  3:23.60                                    
 42 Cruz, Bela                14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:24.39  
       44.97  1:36.79  2:40.10  3:24.39                                    
 43 Barr, Lori                14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:41.53  
              1:46.32  3:41.53                                             
 -- Powell, Lilly             14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Belder, Joshua            17 THY-MA               1:59.53    2:01.23   20  
       25.48    57.16  1:32.22  2:01.23                                    
  2 Iannacone, Andrew         16 GSA-MA               2:04.37    2:02.28   17  
       26.64    58.91  1:33.25  2:02.28                                    
  3 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA               2:01.15    2:02.89   16  
       25.70    57.90  1:33.71  2:02.89                                    
  4 Given, T.J.               16 PVA-MA               2:09.27    2:05.22   15  
       26.58    58.28  1:37.97  2:05.22                                    
  5 Ramalho, Luke             15 LMOR-MA              2:04.97    2:06.65   14  
       26.08    58.95  1:37.25  2:06.65                                    
  6 Cox, Jake                 16 STAC-NJ              2:07.72    2:07.33   13  
       28.77  1:02.58  1:37.47  2:07.33                                    
  7 Wojnovich, Davis          17 GSA-MA               2:06.88    2:08.10   12  
       25.89    58.60  1:37.54  2:08.10                                    
  8 Rutherford, Kyle          17 Aqua Culture-MD      2:10.87    2:10.64   11  
       27.21  1:00.09  1:40.42  2:10.64                                    
  9 Deitch, Will              16 THY-MA               2:06.84    2:12.01    9  
       26.73  1:01.85  1:40.59  2:12.01                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Borowsky, Miles           16 THY-MA               2:11.48    2:04.59   20  
       27.20    59.25  1:35.03  2:04.59                                    
  2 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA               2:14.63    2:07.54   17  
       26.62  1:01.27  1:38.98  2:07.54                                    
  3 Kahler, Dixon             16 STAC-NJ              2:13.02    2:11.35   16  
       28.64  1:01.33  1:42.58  2:11.35                                    
  4 Ward, Ben                 17 STAC-NJ              2:16.01    2:12.76   15  
       30.28  1:04.40  1:41.72  2:12.76                                    
  5 Joshi, Arnav              16 STAC-NJ              2:19.11    2:12.84   14  
       28.01  1:00.61  1:42.46  2:12.84                                    
  6 Landis, Greg              15 LMOR-MA              2:18.86    2:13.04   13  
       26.84  1:00.28  1:40.18  2:13.04                                    
  7 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                2:12.93    2:14.38   12  
       28.48  1:04.60  1:42.88  2:14.38                                    
  8 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ              2:12.72    2:14.57   11  
       28.51  1:03.16  1:42.86  2:14.57                                    
  9 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               2:15.65    2:15.31    9  
       28.49  1:05.06  1:45.35  2:15.31                                    
 10 Surette, Kevin            16 STAC-NJ              2:12.69    2:15.36    7  
       29.17  1:03.80  1:44.55  2:15.36                                    
 11 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               2:19.81    2:16.98    6  
       30.13  1:07.22  1:46.85  2:16.98                                    
 12 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              2:20.49    2:17.71    5  
       29.80  1:06.15  1:46.84  2:17.71                                    
 13 Freeburg, Ryan            17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:17.60    2:26.33    4  
       30.90  1:09.86  1:51.72  2:26.33                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dettelback, Simon         15 STAC-NJ              2:22.25    2:23.06   20  
       30.79  1:06.32  1:48.97  2:23.06                                    
  2 Liu, Ryan                 16 GSA-MA               2:24.00    2:24.71   17  
       30.75  1:08.59  1:47.77  2:24.71                                    
  3 Fisher, Garrett           16 NHAC-MA              2:30.40    2:25.97   16  
       29.96  1:08.77  1:54.60  2:25.97                                    
  4 Petty, Andrew             15 GSA-MA               2:29.18    2:26.33   15  
       33.13  1:10.77  1:54.24  2:26.33                                    
  5 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:36.85    2:27.62   14  
       30.76  1:10.58  1:54.98  2:27.62                                    
  6 Weaver, Matt              16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:29.66    2:29.08   13  
       30.54  1:08.58  1:56.48  2:29.08                                    
  7 Fredericksdorf, Bobby     15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:33.37    2:29.72   12  
       32.07  1:12.42  1:54.17  2:29.72                                    
  8 Francis, Samuel           16 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:27.12    2:29.92   11  
       30.17  1:12.10  1:58.96  2:29.92                                    
  9 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:26.25    2:32.53    9  
       29.27  1:09.36  1:55.87  2:32.53                                    
 10 Prashad, Nabhay           15 STAC-NJ              2:34.41    2:32.88    7  
       32.94  1:14.07  1:57.93  2:32.88                                    
 11 Powell, Rob               17 Aqua Culture-MD      2:30.70    2:34.60    6  
       32.32  1:10.98  1:59.44  2:34.60                                    
 12 Melcher, Nicholas         18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:23.23    2:38.62    5  
       35.04  1:14.28  2:01.76  2:38.62                                    
 13 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              2:51.20    2:39.65    4  
       32.27  1:11.80  2:02.71  2:39.65                                    
 14 Theys, Jack               15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    2:50.16    3  
       36.75  1:24.07  2:50.16                                             
 15 Hu, Oscar                 17 UNAT-MA              2:48.28    2:52.46    2  
       39.29  1:24.15  2:13.29  2:52.46                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pennington, Ella          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:04.34    1:04.00   20  
       30.75  1:04.00                                                      
  2 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               1:04.57    1:04.60   17  
       31.66  1:04.60                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Kailey           14 JW-MA                1:04.70    1:06.05   16  
       32.18  1:06.05                                                      
  4 Kiser, Relena             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:06.16    1:08.12   15  
       33.70  1:08.12                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              1:07.41    1:06.20   20  
  2 Rigor, Maya               14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:06.86    1:06.51   17  
       31.96  1:06.51                                                      
  3 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               1:07.00    1:06.80   16  
       31.75  1:06.80                                                      
  4 Williams, Katie           14 THY-MA               1:08.08    1:06.84   15  
       32.11  1:06.84                                                      
  5 Poulathas, Katerina       14 JW-MA                1:07.57    1:08.30   14  
       33.46  1:08.30                                                      
  6 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              1:07.57    1:08.62   13  
       33.70  1:08.62                                                      
  7 Sweitzer, Maggie          13 GSA-MA               1:09.36    1:08.72   12  
       33.29  1:08.72                                                      
  8 Zeszotarski, Sydney       13 STAC-NJ              1:09.33    1:09.03   11  
       33.63  1:09.03                                                      
  9 Fernandes, Teresa         14 LMOR-MA              1:07.62    1:09.51    9  
       33.59  1:09.51                                                      
 10 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM-MA              1:09.40    1:10.14    7  
       35.20  1:10.14                                                      
 11 Deluisi, Julie            13 LMOR-MA              1:09.09    1:10.52    6  
       34.68  1:10.52                                                      
 12 Neely, Maddy              13 JW-MA                1:07.40    1:10.81    5  
       34.47  1:10.81                                                      
 13 Peifer, Emily             13 THY-MA               1:11.07    1:11.72    4  
       35.33  1:11.72                                                      
 14 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                1:10.13    1:12.22    3  
       35.29  1:12.22                                                      
 15 Foley, Caroline           13 JW-MA                1:10.94    1:12.54    2  
       34.92  1:12.54                                                      
 16 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW-MA                1:08.28    1:12.89    1  
       34.87  1:12.89                                                      
 17 Adams, Heather            13 JW-MA                1:08.67    1:13.04  
 18 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:10.87    1:13.74  
       34.81  1:13.74                                                      
 19 Rockwell, Lucy            13 STAC-NJ              1:10.93    1:14.33  
C - Division  
  1 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA               1:16.53    1:09.14   20  
       33.39  1:09.14                                                      
  2 Szumski, Caitlyn          13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.87    1:11.98   17  
       33.54  1:11.98                                                      
  3 Hwan, Melanie             13 LMOR-MA              1:18.51    1:12.42   16  
       35.25  1:12.42                                                      
  4 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA               1:11.86    1:12.87   15  
       35.58  1:12.87                                                      
  5 Scherbin, Liv             13 PVA-MA               1:17.68    1:13.29   14  
       36.39  1:13.29                                                      
  6 Sabalaske, Emma           13 GSA-MA               1:14.62    1:13.62   13  
       35.50  1:13.62                                                      
  7 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW-MA                1:14.21    1:14.52   12  
       36.02  1:14.52                                                      
  8 Bluestein, Talia          14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.37    1:14.73   11  
       36.40  1:14.73                                                      
  9 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               1:12.33    1:14.82    9  
       35.40  1:14.82                                                      
 10 Patrick, Madeline         14 THY-MA               1:14.52    1:15.55    7  
       37.58  1:15.55                                                      
 11 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA               1:19.26    1:16.19    6  
       37.84  1:16.19                                                      
 12 Yoo, Katie                13 LIFE-NJ              1:15.65    1:16.46    5  
       37.06  1:16.46                                                      
 13 Edge, Amanda              13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:18.75    1:17.23    4  
       37.07  1:17.23                                                      
 14 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                1:14.52    1:17.35    3  
       37.89  1:17.35                                                      
 15 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW-MA                1:14.60    1:17.51    2  
 16 Wong, Leilani             13 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:21.14    1:17.95    1  
       38.35  1:17.95                                                      
 17 LaBree, Hunter            14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:21.13    1:18.07  
       37.39  1:18.07                                                      
 18 Small, Ashlynn            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:17.48    1:18.24  
       37.63  1:18.24                                                      
 19 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                1:17.57    1:18.42  
       37.69  1:18.42                                                      
 20 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:16.75    1:18.57  
       38.34  1:18.57                                                      
 21 Green, Julia              13 JW-MA                1:21.28    1:19.91  
       39.34  1:19.91                                                      
 22 Tobias, Katie             13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:22.59    1:20.14  
       39.04  1:20.14                                                      
 23 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW-MA                1:17.50    1:20.28  
       38.74  1:20.28                                                      
 24 Kaganov, Lily             14 THY-MA               1:21.12    1:20.87  
       39.17  1:20.87                                                      
 25 Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA              1:23.96    1:21.51  
       39.56  1:21.51                                                      
 26 Marano, Samantha          14 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:21.78  
       38.56  1:21.78                                                      
 27 Hu, Jessie                14 STRM-MA              1:25.04    1:22.06  
       39.13  1:22.06                                                      
 28 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                1:20.51    1:24.06  
       41.71  1:24.06                                                      
 29 McElwain, Audrey          13 Devilrays-MA         1:18.05    1:24.12  
       40.00  1:24.12                                                      
 30 Hommas, Anna              13 STAC-NJ              1:22.84    1:25.55  
       40.64  1:25.55                                                      
 31 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA               1:31.53    1:25.73  
       41.70  1:25.73                                                      
 32 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM-MA              1:25.91    1:27.30  
 33 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW-MA                1:27.34    1:29.75  
       43.48  1:29.75                                                      
 34 Linz, Meghan              13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:33.10    1:30.49  
       43.99  1:30.49                                                      
 35 Powell, Lilly             14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:32.56    1:31.92  
       45.48  1:31.92                                                      
 36 Leonard, Lizz             13 STAC-NJ              1:25.49    1:32.09  
       43.04  1:32.09                                                      
 37 Cruz, Bela                14 STAC-NJ              1:33.48    1:32.44  
       43.29  1:32.44                                                      
 38 Madhira, Ananya           14 STAC-NJ              1:30.59    1:32.76  
       45.73  1:32.76                                                      
 39 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM-MA              1:33.16    1:32.96  
 40 Rauscher, Alyssa          13 STRM-MA              1:37.94    1:34.16  
       45.03  1:34.16                                                      
 41 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM-MA              1:41.76    1:39.53  
       48.61  1:39.53                                                      
 42 Lucius, Courtney          13 LIFE-NJ              1:36.03    1:39.93  
       46.81  1:39.93                                                      
 43 Barr, Lori                14 STAC-NJ              1:46.74    1:49.86  
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rutherford, Kyle          17 Aqua Culture-MD        54.63      54.11   20  
       26.31    54.11                                                      
  2 Given, T.J.               16 PVA-MA                 57.40      54.51   17  
       26.87    54.51                                                      
  3 Kahler, Dixon             16 STAC-NJ                57.03      58.08   16  
       28.23    58.08                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Joshi, Arnav              16 STAC-NJ                59.84      58.87   20  
       28.95    58.87                                                      
  2 Johnson, Trevor           15 THY-MA               1:00.14      59.14   17  
       28.17    59.14                                                      
  3 Borowsky, Miles           16 THY-MA               1:02.64    1:00.32   16  
       29.27  1:00.32                                                      
  4 Berzanski, Nolan          16 JW-MA                  58.66    1:01.36   15  
       29.79  1:01.36                                                      
  5 Iannacone, Andrew         16 GSA-MA               1:00.87    1:02.51   14  
       30.60  1:02.51                                                      
  6 Ziegler, Galen            20 Aqua Culture-MD      1:03.43    1:02.70   13  
       30.62  1:02.70                                                      
  7 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ              1:01.77    1:05.32   12  
       31.44  1:05.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Landis, Greg              15 LMOR-MA              1:05.88    1:01.15   20  
       29.44  1:01.15                                                      
  2 Stone, Matt               16 JW-MA                1:05.44    1:02.38   17  
       29.72  1:02.38                                                      
  3 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                1:04.85    1:02.60   16  
       29.86  1:02.60                                                      
  4 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              1:03.66    1:04.74   15  
       31.34  1:04.74                                                      
  5 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               1:05.76    1:05.17   14  
       31.99  1:05.17                                                      
  6 Imburgia, Jack            16 CYL-MA               1:07.32    1:05.38   13  
       31.92  1:05.38                                                      
  7 Powell, Rob               17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:04.92    1:06.58   12  
       32.06  1:06.58                                                      
  8 Dettelback, Simon         15 STAC-NJ              1:04.80    1:06.63   11  
       32.97  1:06.63                                                      
  9 Francis, Samuel           16 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:03.56    1:08.73    9  
 10 Grundeland, Erik          18 Devilrays-MA         1:08.51    1:08.75    7  
       33.43  1:08.75                                                      
 11 Fisher, Garrett           16 NHAC-MA              1:08.22    1:08.90    6  
       33.24  1:08.90                                                      
 12 Weaver, Matt              16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:07.97    1:09.49    5  
       33.60  1:09.49                                                      
 13 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:10.53    1:09.94    4  
       34.12  1:09.94                                                      
 14 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                    NT    1:10.82    3  
       34.82  1:10.82                                                      
 15 Petty, Andrew             15 GSA-MA               1:10.56    1:10.90    2  
       35.04  1:10.90                                                      
 16 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:11.80    1:12.68    1  
       34.88  1:12.68                                                      
 17 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              1:13.44    1:14.80  
       36.49  1:14.80                                                      
 18 Prashad, Nabhay           15 STAC-NJ              1:16.61    1:15.15  
       36.43  1:15.15                                                      
 19 Hu, Oscar                 17 UNAT-MA              1:21.22    1:24.24  
       40.58  1:24.24                                                      
 20 Andrade, George           15 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:24.47  
       40.04  1:24.47                                                      
 21 Theys, Jack               15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:25.25  
       42.79  1:25.25                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hartman, Sabina           14 THY-MA               1:07.86    1:07.23   20  
       31.38  1:07.23                                                      
  2 Tierney, Jordan           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:08.81    1:09.66   17  
       32.36  1:09.66                                                      
  3 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA               1:12.61    1:12.26   16  
       33.77  1:12.26                                                      
  4 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               1:13.30    1:13.11   15  
       34.12  1:13.11                                                      
  5 Sabalaske, Emma           13 GSA-MA               1:15.42    1:13.77   14  
       34.68  1:13.77                                                      
  6 Short, Gianna             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:12.97    1:13.82   13  
       34.09  1:13.82                                                      
  7 Michaels, Kendall         14 STAC-NJ              1:11.06    1:13.89   12  
       34.20  1:13.89                                                      
  8 Nelson, Emmy              14 THY-MA               1:15.89    1:14.16   11  
       34.82  1:14.16                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jellig, Maria             14 JW-MA                1:19.62    1:14.27   20  
       35.39  1:14.27                                                      
  2 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW-MA                1:17.23    1:15.80   17  
       35.76  1:15.80                                                      
  3 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              1:17.93    1:17.73   16  
       37.35  1:17.73                                                      
  4 Smith, Grace              14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:17.17    1:18.81   15  
       37.59  1:18.81                                                      
  5 Ravines, Viv              13 STAC-NJ              1:21.17    1:18.90   14  
       37.18  1:18.90                                                      
  6 Muller, Alexis            13 GSA-MA               1:19.51    1:19.03   13  
       37.17  1:19.03                                                      
  7 Kim, Ashley               13 LMOR-MA              1:17.10    1:19.70   12  
       37.88  1:19.70                                                      
  8 Hwan, Melanie             13 LMOR-MA              1:19.69    1:20.41   11  
       37.52  1:20.41                                                      
  9 Yoo, Katie                13 LIFE-NJ              1:17.93    1:20.45    9  
       38.17  1:20.45                                                      
 10 Xu, Rena                  13 STAC-NJ              1:20.38    1:20.61    7  
       39.57  1:20.61                                                      
 11 Peifer, Emily             13 THY-MA               1:18.83    1:21.22    6  
       39.03  1:21.22                                                      
 12 Poulathas, Katerina       14 JW-MA                1:22.34    1:22.13    5  
       38.88  1:22.13                                                      
 13 Foley, Maggie             14 JW-MA                1:22.38    1:22.14    4  
       38.12  1:22.14                                                      
 14 Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA              1:21.26    1:22.15    3  
       38.64  1:22.15                                                      
 15 Hayes, Brigid             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:21.93    1:22.44    2  
       39.04  1:22.44                                                      
 16 Deluisi, Julie            13 LMOR-MA              1:22.20    1:23.60    1  
       40.04  1:23.60                                                      
 17 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW-MA                1:16.20    1:26.66  
       40.31  1:26.66                                                      
 18 Kiser, Relena             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:22.29    1:26.92  
       41.71  1:26.92                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Neely, Maddy              13 JW-MA                1:22.75    1:20.22   20  
       38.53  1:20.22                                                      
  2 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               1:25.94    1:24.12   17  
       40.50  1:24.12                                                      
  3 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                1:23.00    1:24.53   16  
       40.31  1:24.53                                                      
  4 Sweitzer, Maggie          13 GSA-MA               1:27.25    1:25.98   15  
       40.52  1:25.98                                                      
  5 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA-MA               1:30.95    1:26.15   14  
       41.18  1:26.15                                                      
  6 Meyers, Izzy              13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.48    1:26.97   13  
       41.12  1:26.97                                                      
  7 Green, Julia              13 JW-MA                1:23.14    1:27.06   12  
       42.02  1:27.06                                                      
  8 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW-MA                1:28.73    1:27.07   11  
       40.88  1:27.07                                                      
  9 Patrick, Madeline         14 THY-MA               1:27.26    1:27.13    9  
       42.18  1:27.13                                                      
 10 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              1:23.26    1:27.19    7  
       42.13  1:27.19                                                      
 11 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                1:24.75    1:27.45    6  
       41.62  1:27.45                                                      
 12 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              1:26.25    1:27.71    5  
       41.04  1:27.71                                                      
 13 Lerner, Isabella          13 THY-MA               1:26.38    1:28.05    4  
       41.73  1:28.05                                                      
 14 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               1:27.40    1:28.60    3  
       41.36  1:28.60                                                      
 15 Brown, Grace              14 LMOR-MA              1:30.69    1:29.45    2  
       42.94  1:29.45                                                      
 16 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA               1:26.40    1:30.11    1  
       42.34  1:30.11                                                      
 17 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:29.86    1:30.31  
       43.30  1:30.31                                                      
 18 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              1:26.63    1:30.62  
       42.56  1:30.62                                                      
 19 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM-MA              1:33.99    1:30.82  
       43.75  1:30.82                                                      
 20 Adams, Heather            13 JW-MA                1:25.96    1:31.13  
       42.28  1:31.13                                                      
 20 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.39    1:31.13  
       42.61  1:31.13                                                      
 22 Vincent, Sam              13 STAC-NJ              1:32.71    1:31.61  
       43.64  1:31.61                                                      
 23 Edge, Amanda              13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:32.23    1:32.06  
       44.00  1:32.06                                                      
 24 Ostanina, Marina          13 THY-MA               1:32.20    1:32.39  
       43.10  1:32.39                                                      
 25 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM-MA              1:35.82    1:32.76  
       43.63  1:32.76                                                      
 26 Starzynski, Sophia        14 UN-ST-NJ             1:29.68    1:33.46  
       44.40  1:33.46                                                      
 27 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM-MA              1:30.68    1:34.20  
       44.29  1:34.20                                                      
 28 Rauscher, Alyssa          13 STRM-MA              1:37.69    1:34.22  
       44.98  1:34.22                                                      
 29 Shah, Aarsha              14 UN-ST-NJ             1:34.63    1:35.17  
       45.80  1:35.17                                                      
 30 Kaganov, Lily             14 THY-MA               1:37.05    1:36.62  
       45.12  1:36.62                                                      
 31 Small, Ashlynn            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:37.33    1:38.38  
       47.37  1:38.38                                                      
 32 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM-MA              1:36.42    1:39.45  
       47.38  1:39.45                                                      
 33 McElwain, Audrey          13 Devilrays-MA         1:29.54    1:40.38  
       47.58  1:40.38                                                      
 34 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:40.07    1:40.69  
       47.73  1:40.69                                                      
 35 Linz, Meghan              13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:50.22    1:41.74  
       47.32  1:41.74                                                      
 36 Hu, Jessie                14 STRM-MA              1:58.15    1:41.87  
       49.44  1:41.87                                                      
 37 Powell, Lilly             14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:41.89    1:42.15  
       50.11  1:42.15                                                      
 38 Madhira, Ananya           14 STAC-NJ              1:43.19    1:43.49  
       49.21  1:43.49                                                      
 39 Hommas, Anna              13 STAC-NJ              1:39.06    1:46.38  
       51.21  1:46.38                                                      
 40 Cruz, Bela                14 STAC-NJ              1:43.89    1:46.88  
       49.13  1:46.88                                                      
 41 Yun, Nancy                13 JW-MA                     NT    1:54.00  
       53.30  1:54.00                                                      
 42 Lucius, Courtney          13 LIFE-NJ              1:58.42    2:02.36  
       58.36  2:02.36                                                      
 -- Watson, Aryn              13 STRM-MA              2:13.00         DQ  
 -- Barr, Lori                14 STAC-NJ              2:03.12         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Deitch, Will              16 THY-MA               1:05.44    1:02.98   20  
       29.44  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Belder, Joshua            17 THY-MA               1:00.02    1:03.12   17  
       29.94  1:03.12                                                      
  3 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA               1:03.58    1:03.97   16  
       30.17  1:03.97                                                      
  4 Cox, Jake                 16 STAC-NJ              1:04.70    1:04.24   15  
       30.80  1:04.24                                                      
  5 Borowsky, Miles           16 THY-MA               1:05.74    1:06.43   14  
       31.37  1:06.43                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ward, Ben                 17 STAC-NJ              1:06.95    1:06.24   20  
       30.91  1:06.24                                                      
  2 Liu, Ryan                 16 GSA-MA               1:07.82    1:07.06   17  
       30.84  1:07.06                                                      
  3 Landis, Greg              15 LMOR-MA              1:08.18    1:07.57   16  
       31.52  1:07.57                                                      
  4 Wojnovich, Davis          17 GSA-MA               1:11.38    1:08.47   15  
       31.45  1:08.47                                                      
  5 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                1:10.59    1:09.60   14  
       32.84  1:09.60                                                      
  6 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                1:08.55    1:09.80   13  
       32.80  1:09.80                                                      
  7 Rutherford, Kyle          17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:10.24    1:11.98   12  
       34.06  1:11.98                                                      
  8 Surette, Kevin            16 STAC-NJ              1:12.08    1:13.34   11  
       34.74  1:13.34                                                      
  9 Fredericksdorf, Bobby     15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.62    1:13.50    9  
       33.91  1:13.50                                                      
 10 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              1:12.00    1:13.67    7  
       34.38  1:13.67                                                      
 11 Dettelback, Simon         15 STAC-NJ              1:12.01    1:13.75    6  
       34.57  1:13.75                                                      
 12 Freeburg, Ryan            17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.04    1:14.41    5  
       34.80  1:14.41                                                      
 13 Melcher, Nicholas         18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.97    1:16.15    4  
       35.50  1:16.15                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ramalho, Luke             15 LMOR-MA              1:12.94    1:06.60   20  
       30.64  1:06.60                                                      
  2 Ziegler, Galen            20 Aqua Culture-MD      1:15.71    1:12.65   17  
       34.72  1:12.65                                                      
  3 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:14.64    1:14.87   16  
       35.31  1:14.87                                                      
  4 Francis, Samuel           16 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:15.90    1:16.68   15  
       35.95  1:16.68                                                      
  5 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:22.03    1:17.08   14  
       36.18  1:17.08                                                      
  6 Prashad, Nabhay           15 STAC-NJ              1:17.42    1:18.01   13  
       36.43  1:18.01                                                      
  7 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:19.44    1:18.93   12  
       37.01  1:18.93                                                      
  8 Weaver, Matt              16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:22.47    1:19.07   11  
       36.57  1:19.07                                                      
  9 Powell, Rob               17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:20.90    1:20.74    9  
       37.57  1:20.74                                                      
 10 Theys, Jack               15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:25.11    1:26.57    7  
       42.27  1:26.57                                                      
 11 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM-MA              1:33.80    1:33.10    6  
       43.80  1:33.10                                                      
 12 Andrade, George           15 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:36.80    5  
       43.71  1:36.80                                                      
 -- Hu, Oscar                 17 UNAT-MA              1:22.00         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA              2:13.47    2:13.46   20  
       30.36  1:04.44  1:39.18  2:13.46                                    
  2 Jellig, Maria             14 JW-MA                2:23.58    2:21.82   17  
       31.28  1:06.75  1:44.32  2:21.82                                    
C - Division  
  1 Patrick, Madeline         14 THY-MA                    NT    2:37.76   20  
       33.01  1:12.35  1:54.05  2:37.76                                    
  2 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              2:53.37    2:40.65   17  
       34.69  1:15.33  1:57.85  2:40.65                                    
  3 Scherbin, Liv             13 PVA-MA               2:43.19    2:41.02   16  
       36.09  1:16.48  1:59.18  2:41.02                                    
  4 Baker, Marissa            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:41.48    2:42.62   15  
       35.36  1:17.42  2:00.95  2:42.62                                    
  5 Szumski, Caitlyn          13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:53.89    2:44.05   14  
       32.84  1:15.68  2:02.81  2:44.05                                    
  6 Wong, Leilani             13 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:39.95    2:44.90   13  
       36.59  1:18.20  2:01.60  2:44.90                                    
  7 Pennington, Ella          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    2:49.27   12  
       34.40  1:16.93  2:02.33  2:49.27                                    
  8 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:00.97   11  
       40.25  1:24.62  2:13.85  3:00.97                                    
  9 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM-MA              3:21.86    3:14.11    9  
       41.20  1:31.49  2:22.98  3:14.11                                    
 10 Hu, Jessie                14 STRM-MA              3:22.00    3:22.44    7  
       42.00  1:32.29  2:27.83  3:22.44                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA               2:01.45    2:02.01   20  
       27.26    58.92  1:30.44  2:02.01                                    
  2 Wojnovich, Davis          17 GSA-MA               2:07.42    2:10.78   17  
       27.69    59.32  1:34.14  2:10.78                                    
  3 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA               2:01.19    2:15.11   16  
       28.39  1:02.19  1:38.21  2:15.11                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               2:11.89    2:18.32   20  
       29.33  1:04.11  1:41.10  2:18.32                                    
  2 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                2:11.52    2:22.03   17  
       32.37  1:08.47  1:44.76  2:22.03                                    
C - Division  
  1 Fisher, Garrett           16 NHAC-MA              2:28.16    2:32.53   20  
       31.51  1:09.99  1:51.98  2:32.53                                    
  2 Francis, Samuel           16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    2:41.57   17  
       34.36  1:14.77  2:41.57                                             
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tierney, Jordan           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    55.53      55.86   20  
       27.08    55.86                                                      
  2 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA                 56.88      56.11   17  
       27.17    56.11                                                      
  3 Hartman, Sabina           14 THY-MA                 58.65      57.32   16  
       27.80    57.32                                                      
  4 Poulathas, Katerina       14 JW-MA                  58.84      57.87   15  
       27.68    57.87                                                      
  5 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA                 57.88      58.25   14  
       28.24    58.25                                                      
  6 Williams, Katie           14 THY-MA                 59.06      58.54   13  
       28.40    58.54                                                      
  7 Neely, Maddy              13 JW-MA                  58.04      58.82   12  
       29.00    58.82                                                      
  8 Sheehan, Kailey           14 JW-MA                  56.69      58.88   11  
       28.55    58.88                                                      
  9 Jellig, Maria             14 JW-MA                  58.58      59.55    9  
       28.60    59.55                                                      
 10 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ                59.74      59.68    7  
       28.79    59.68                                                      
 11 Pennington, Ella          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    58.68      59.82    6  
       28.88    59.82                                                      
 12 Rigor, Maya               14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    58.74    1:00.78    5  
       28.84  1:00.78                                                      
 13 Adams, Heather            13 JW-MA                1:00.43    1:05.14    4  
       31.23  1:05.14                                                      
 14 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW-MA                  59.29    1:06.43    3  
       30.70  1:06.43                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               1:01.45      58.46   20  
       27.72    58.46                                                      
  2 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA              1:01.96      59.18   17  
       28.33    59.18                                                      
  3 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              1:02.42    1:00.13   16  
       28.77  1:00.13                                                      
  4 Sweitzer, Maggie          13 GSA-MA               1:01.31    1:00.23   15  
       29.10  1:00.23                                                      
  5 Scherbin, Liv             13 PVA-MA               1:02.28    1:00.28   14  
       29.14  1:00.28                                                      
  6 Michaels, Kendall         14 STAC-NJ              1:02.26    1:00.53   13  
       28.99  1:00.53                                                      
  7 Zeszotarski, Sydney       13 STAC-NJ              1:01.90    1:00.74   12  
       29.43  1:00.74                                                      
  8 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM-MA              1:01.77    1:01.09   11  
       29.93  1:01.09                                                      
  9 Fernandes, Teresa         14 LMOR-MA              1:03.91    1:02.28    9  
       29.46  1:02.28                                                      
 10 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA-MA               1:03.87    1:02.50    7  
       30.21  1:02.50                                                      
 11 Short, Gianna             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.80    1:02.54    6  
       28.76  1:02.54                                                      
 12 Kim, Ashley               13 LMOR-MA              1:03.07    1:02.87    5  
       30.25  1:02.87                                                      
 13 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA-MA               1:02.12    1:03.00    4  
       30.11  1:03.00                                                      
 14 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA               1:02.52    1:03.34    3  
       30.12  1:03.34                                                      
 15 Ravines, Viv              13 STAC-NJ              1:04.63    1:03.40    2  
       30.47  1:03.40                                                      
 16 Deluisi, Julie            13 LMOR-MA              1:02.44    1:03.77    1  
       30.59  1:03.77                                                      
 17 Muller, Alexis            13 GSA-MA               1:03.96    1:03.97  
       30.35  1:03.97                                                      
 18 Patrick, Madeline         14 THY-MA               1:03.35    1:04.03  
       31.59  1:04.03                                                      
 18 Meyers, Izzy              13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:02.77    1:04.03  
       30.94  1:04.03                                                      
 20 Szumski, Caitlyn          13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:05.67    1:04.12  
       30.25  1:04.12                                                      
 21 Lerner, Isabella          13 THY-MA               1:05.53    1:04.37  
       30.96  1:04.37                                                      
 22 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW-MA                1:05.55    1:04.51  
       30.67  1:04.51                                                      
 23 Yoo, Katie                13 LIFE-NJ              1:04.38    1:05.04  
       31.41  1:05.04                                                      
 24 Hayes, Brigid             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:05.75    1:05.59  
       31.88  1:05.59                                                      
 24 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:03.45    1:05.59  
       30.66  1:05.59                                                      
 26 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                1:03.71    1:05.60  
       31.63  1:05.60                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sabalaske, Emma           13 GSA-MA               1:06.01    1:03.40   20  
       30.44  1:03.40                                                      
  2 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM-MA              1:06.01    1:04.12   17  
       31.21  1:04.12                                                      
  3 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.40    1:06.10   16  
       30.43  1:06.10                                                      
  4 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              1:07.49    1:06.28   15  
       31.79  1:06.28                                                      
  5 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               1:06.78    1:06.94   14  
       32.30  1:06.94                                                      
  6 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM-MA              1:08.14    1:07.07   13  
       31.98  1:07.07                                                      
  7 Wong, Leilani             13 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:07.65    1:07.13   12  
       32.63  1:07.13                                                      
  8 Xu, Rena                  13 STAC-NJ              1:07.88    1:07.36   11  
       31.84  1:07.36                                                      
  9 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA               1:08.75    1:07.39    9  
       32.55  1:07.39                                                      
 10 Rockwell, Lucy            13 STAC-NJ              1:06.38    1:07.40    7  
       32.48  1:07.40                                                      
 11 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              1:06.25    1:07.52    6  
       32.20  1:07.52                                                      
 12 Foley, Maggie             14 JW-MA                1:07.39    1:07.67    5  
       32.61  1:07.67                                                      
 13 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW-MA                1:06.92    1:08.08    4  
       33.07  1:08.08                                                      
 14 Ostanina, Marina          13 THY-MA               1:10.13    1:08.85    3  
       33.59  1:08.85                                                      
 15 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               1:08.99    1:08.90    2  
       32.41  1:08.90                                                      
 16 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                1:07.10    1:09.06    1  
       32.92  1:09.06                                                      
 17 Foley, Caroline           13 JW-MA                1:08.49    1:09.51  
       32.79  1:09.51                                                      
 18 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:11.21    1:09.73  
       33.82  1:09.73                                                      
 19 Kaganov, Lily             14 THY-MA               1:09.97    1:09.89  
       33.75  1:09.89                                                      
 20 Hu, Jessie                14 STRM-MA              1:09.22    1:09.90  
       32.43  1:09.90                                                      
 20 Bluestein, Talia          14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:09.96    1:09.90  
       33.35  1:09.90                                                      
 22 Small, Ashlynn            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:09.07    1:09.91  
       32.80  1:09.91                                                      
 23 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM-MA              1:11.08    1:10.53  
       33.22  1:10.53                                                      
 24 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW-MA                1:12.50    1:10.89  
       33.65  1:10.89                                                      
 25 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                1:09.11    1:11.16  
       33.21  1:11.16                                                      
 26 Tobias, Katie             13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:11.64    1:11.45  
       34.16  1:11.45                                                      
 27 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                1:12.23    1:11.74  
       34.15  1:11.74                                                      
 28 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA               1:11.44    1:11.82  
       34.70  1:11.82                                                      
 29 Starzynski, Sophia        14 UN-ST-NJ             1:09.33    1:11.89  
       33.48  1:11.89                                                      
 30 LaBree, Hunter            14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.57    1:12.39  
       35.09  1:12.39                                                      
 31 Vincent, Sam              13 STAC-NJ              1:12.98    1:12.45  
       34.06  1:12.45                                                      
 32 Greco, Julia              14 STRM-MA              1:10.94    1:12.87  
       33.83  1:12.87                                                      
 33 Green, Julia              13 JW-MA                1:10.31    1:13.07  
       34.66  1:13.07                                                      
 34 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM-MA              1:13.86    1:13.79  
       35.72  1:13.79                                                      
 35 Madhira, Ananya           14 STAC-NJ              1:13.35    1:14.29  
       35.40  1:14.29                                                      
 36 Hommas, Anna              13 STAC-NJ              1:09.23    1:14.76  
       34.44  1:14.76                                                      
 37 Linz, Meghan              13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:16.52    1:17.10  
       36.41  1:17.10                                                      
 38 Leonard, Lizz             13 STAC-NJ              1:11.25    1:17.93  
       35.47  1:17.93                                                      
 39 Shah, Aarsha              14 UN-ST-NJ             1:16.26    1:18.44  
       37.34  1:18.44                                                      
 40 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM-MA              1:21.84    1:20.33  
       37.68  1:20.33                                                      
 41 Powell, Lilly             14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:22.73    1:20.92  
       38.86  1:20.92                                                      
 42 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW-MA                1:20.31    1:21.13  
       39.62  1:21.13                                                      
 43 Cruz, Bela                14 STAC-NJ              1:21.24    1:21.14  
       37.38  1:21.14                                                      
 44 Barr, Lori                14 STAC-NJ              1:28.73    1:25.78  
       39.74  1:25.78                                                      
 45 Rauscher, Alyssa          13 STRM-MA              1:32.55    1:27.45  
       41.54  1:27.45                                                      
 46 Lucius, Courtney          13 LIFE-NJ              1:22.96    1:27.96  
 47 Yun, Nancy                13 JW-MA                1:28.64    1:32.78  
       43.15  1:32.78                                                      
 48 Watson, Aryn              13 STRM-MA              1:51.56    1:33.88  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Given, T.J.               16 PVA-MA                 47.43      47.20   20  
       22.92    47.20                                                      
  2 Kahler, Dixon             16 STAC-NJ                51.48      49.13   17  
       23.61    49.13                                                      
  3 Deitch, Will              16 THY-MA                 49.82      49.29   16  
       23.66    49.29                                                      
  4 Wojnovich, Davis          17 GSA-MA                 49.04      50.48   15  
       24.17    50.48                                                      
  5 Belder, Joshua            17 THY-MA                 49.88      50.58   14  
       24.45    50.58                                                      
  6 Iannacone, Andrew         16 GSA-MA                 52.96      50.59   13  
       24.28    50.59                                                      
  7 Rutherford, Kyle          17 Aqua Culture-MD        51.16      50.64   12  
       24.23    50.64                                                      
  8 Ramalho, Luke             15 LMOR-MA                51.47      51.13   11  
       24.68    51.13                                                      
  9 Johnson, Trevor           15 THY-MA                 53.79      52.77    9  
       25.13    52.77                                                      
 10 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA                 50.57      53.25    7  
       25.02    53.25                                                      
 11 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ                52.27      53.73    6  
       25.37    53.73                                                      
 12 Surette, Kevin            16 STAC-NJ                53.37      54.34    5  
       26.09    54.34                                                      
 13 Freeburg, Ryan            17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    53.68      57.02    4  
       26.85    57.02                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Joshi, Arnav              16 STAC-NJ                54.42      52.61   20  
       25.22    52.61                                                      
  2 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                  53.93      52.92   17  
       25.21    52.92                                                      
  3 Borowsky, Miles           16 THY-MA                 56.03      53.08   16  
       25.62    53.08                                                      
  4 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                 54.90      53.57   15  
       26.11    53.57                                                      
  5 Ziegler, Galen            20 Aqua Culture-MD        54.09      54.40   14  
       25.90    54.40                                                      
  6 Ward, Ben                 17 STAC-NJ                55.50      54.53   13  
       26.01    54.53                                                      
  7 Imburgia, Jack            16 CYL-MA                 55.05      54.63   12  
       25.96    54.63                                                      
  8 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA                 55.14      54.78   11  
       26.70    54.78                                                      
  9 Cox, Jake                 16 STAC-NJ                55.84      54.99    9  
       26.08    54.99                                                      
 10 Stone, Matt               16 JW-MA                  57.46      55.47    7  
       26.71    55.47                                                      
 11 Fisher, Garrett           16 NHAC-MA                55.73      55.76    6  
       26.89    55.76                                                      
 12 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                  55.36      56.46    5  
       26.77    56.46                                                      
 13 Weaver, Matt              16 Aqua Culture-MD        55.48      56.54    4  
       26.46    56.54                                                      
 14 Francis, Samuel           16 Wildwood Crest-MA      57.10      57.34    3  
       27.62    57.34                                                      
 15 Berzanski, Nolan          16 JW-MA                  55.14      58.35    2  
       27.69    58.35                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:01.70      58.37   20  
       27.77    58.37                                                      
  2 Liu, Ryan                 16 GSA-MA                 59.14      58.87   17  
       27.80    58.87                                                      
  3 Petty, Andrew             15 GSA-MA               1:00.36      59.20   16  
       28.80    59.20                                                      
  4 Grundeland, Erik          18 Devilrays-MA         1:00.05      59.63   15  
       28.36    59.63                                                      
  5 Dettelback, Simon         15 STAC-NJ                58.99      59.66   14  
       28.83    59.66                                                      
  6 Fredericksdorf, Bobby     15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.40    1:00.53   13  
       28.81  1:00.53                                                      
  7 Powell, Rob               17 Aqua Culture-MD        58.80    1:00.87   12  
       28.18  1:00.87                                                      
  8 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD        59.76    1:01.07   11  
       28.83  1:01.07                                                      
  9 Prashad, Nabhay           15 STAC-NJ              1:02.92    1:03.63    9  
       29.97  1:03.63                                                      
 10 Hu, Oscar                 17 UNAT-MA              1:04.17    1:06.47    7  
       31.27  1:06.47                                                      
 11 Andrade, George           15 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:09.81    6  
       32.85  1:09.81                                                      
 12 Theys, Jack               15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:13.40    1:09.98    5  
       33.88  1:09.98                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:46.49    1:47.26   40  
     1) Neely, Maddy 13                 2) Poulathas, Katerina 14         
     3) Jellig, Maria 14                4) Sheehan, Kailey 14             
       27.92    54.61  1:21.72  1:47.26                                    
  2 Boys & Girls Club of Delaware-MA  'A'             1:48.29    1:47.71   34  
     1) Smith, Grace 14                 2) Rigor, Maya 14                 
     3) Pennington, Ella 13             4) Tierney, Jordan 14             
       27.60    54.89  1:22.51  1:47.71                                    
  3 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:50.06    1:47.90   32  
     1) Iannacone, Megan 14             2) Sweitzer, Maggie 13            
     3) Martillotti, Ashley 13          4) Stimmel, Avery 14              
       27.00    53.85  1:22.45  1:47.90                                    
  4 George School Aquatics-MA  'B'                    2:02.96    1:52.07   30  
     1) Muller, Alexis 13               2) Sabalaske, Emma 13             
     3) Karpf, Skylar 14                4) Gounder, Shreeya 13            
       28.81    56.65  1:24.85  1:52.07                                    
  5 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:03.02    1:52.50   28  
     1) Zeszotarski, Sydney 13          2) Ravines, Viv 13                
     3) Rockwell, Lucy 13               4) Michaels, Kendall 14           
       27.98    56.16  1:25.70  1:52.50                                    
  6 Northeast Swimming Club-MA  'A'                        NT    1:52.82   26  
     1) Short, Gianna 14                2) Hayes, Brigid 14               
     3) Szumski, Caitlyn 13             4) Meyers, Izzy 13                
       26.88    55.94  1:24.22  1:52.82                                    
  7 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:52.51    1:58.33   24  
     1) Gramigna, Abby 14               2) Pham, Helena 14                
     3) Gramigna, Emily 13              4) Adams, Heather 13              
       29.32    59.85  1:29.46  1:58.33                                    
  8 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     1:58.30    1:59.85   22  
     1) Sprague, Phoebe 14              2) Ricks, Emily 14                
     3) Greco, Julia 14                 4) Lee, Melinda 13                
       28.90  1:02.07  1:31.81  1:59.85                                    
  9 Boys & Girls Club of Delaware-MA  'B'             1:59.00    1:59.89   18  
     1) Kiser, Relena 14                2) Edge, Amanda 13                
     3) Small, Ashlynn 14               4) Baker, Marissa 14              
       28.92    59.60  1:30.60  1:59.89                                    
 10 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:58.42    2:00.82   14  
     1) Foley, Maggie 14                2) Yu, Sharon 13                  
     3) Tian, Esther 13                 4) Burghardt, Olivia 13           
       30.27  1:00.07  1:30.26  2:00.82                                    
 11 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  2:10.11    2:06.49   12  
     1) Xu, Rena 13                     2) Leonard, Lizz 13               
     3)                                 4) Hommas, Anna 13                
       29.50  1:02.78  1:33.37  2:06.49                                    
 12 Aqua Culture Swim School-MD  'A'                       NT    2:09.13   10  
     1) Connelly, Jocelyn 14            2) Powell, Lilly 14               
     3) Linz, Meghan 13                 4) Weaver, Kyleigh 14             
       32.79  1:09.02  1:41.50  2:09.13                                    
 13 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'B'                     2:30.93    2:27.06    8  
     1) Boyle, Emily 13                 2) Watson, Aryn 13                
     3) Rauscher, Alyssa 13             4) Dheram, Meghana 13             
       34.59  1:20.80  1:53.66  2:27.06                                    
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:43.53    1:33.81   40  
     1) Yin, Justin 17                  2) Chen, Eddie 15                 
     3) Hladun, John 16                 4) Dorsett, Toasty 17             
       23.41    48.35  1:10.55  1:33.81                                    
  2 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:42.22    1:38.64   34  
     1) Wojnovich, Davis 17             2) Petty, Andrew 15               
     3) Liu, Ryan 16                    4) Iannacone, Andrew 16           
       24.02    50.62  1:15.58  1:38.64                                    
  3 Aqua Culture Swim School-MD  'A'                       NT    1:39.00   32  
     1) Ziegler, Galen 20               2) Surowiec, Nathan 15            
     3) Weaver, Matt 16                 4) Rutherford, Kyle 17            
       24.60    50.57  1:15.66  1:39.00                                    
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:39.11    1:42.93   30  
     1) Cheng, David 17                 2) Berzanski, Nolan 16            
     3) Eizner, Alvin 15                4) Stone, Matt 16                 
       24.57    51.59  1:08.22  1:42.93                                    
  5 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  1:48.95    1:44.88   28  
     1) Murray, Will 15                 2) Dettelback, Simon 15           
     3) Prashad, Nabhay 15              4) Ward, Ben 17                   
       24.90    51.86  1:19.72  1:44.88                                    
 -- Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  1:43.42         DQ  
     1) Kahler, Dixon 16                2) Joshi, Arnav 16                
     3) Surette, Kevin 16               4) Cox, Jake 16                   
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tseng, Zoe                10 LIFE-NJ              6:24.14    6:14.04   20  
       33.31  1:10.62  1:48.88  2:27.19  3:05.82  3:44.10  4:22.48  5:00.36
     5:37.89  6:14.04                                                      
 -- Hetzer, Reese             10 GPAC-MA              6:38.17         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Archer, Ellie             10 PWAC-MA              6:46.10    6:02.46   20  
       31.97  1:08.36  1:45.58  2:23.16  3:00.29  3:38.27  4:15.47  4:52.10
     5:28.80  6:02.46                                                      
  2 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               7:14.80    6:29.54   17  
       34.16  1:12.25  1:51.48  2:31.93  3:12.51  3:52.83  4:33.46  5:13.68
     5:52.66  6:29.54                                                      
  3 Feng, Charlotte            9 LIFE-NJ              7:30.09    7:17.14   16  
       38.24  1:21.78  2:07.08  2:53.21  3:37.77  4:23.27  5:08.51  5:54.08
     6:36.92  7:17.14                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Katona, Zoe               10 UN-HY-MA                  NT    6:47.92   20  
       35.74  1:16.28  1:57.79  2:40.44  3:21.92  4:04.36  4:46.55  5:28.69
     6:09.03  6:47.92                                                      
  2 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                    NT    6:52.25   17  
       36.11  1:16.30  1:58.46  2:41.01  3:23.73  4:05.96  4:49.49  5:31.20
     6:12.64  6:52.25                                                      
  3 Maier, Brianna            10 GPAC-MA                   NT    7:04.52   16  
       36.79  1:18.85  2:02.60  2:45.95  3:29.80  4:13.70  4:57.42  5:40.98
     6:24.62  7:04.52                                                      
  4 Maciejewski, Sofia         9 LIFE-NJ              7:36.82    7:21.15   15  
       38.55  1:21.75  2:06.58  2:52.23  3:38.02  4:22.34  5:08.86  5:54.52
     6:39.00  7:21.15                                                      
  5 Pyne, Kathryn             10 GPAC-MA                   NT    7:26.86   14  
       37.35  1:19.91  2:04.41  2:49.66  3:35.42  4:21.11  5:07.21  5:54.06
     6:41.35  7:26.86                                                      
  6 Rideout, Avery             9 NHAC-MA              7:55.12    7:30.75   13  
       37.93  1:21.59  2:07.67  2:54.16  3:40.63  4:27.52  5:14.62  6:00.70
     6:46.84  7:30.75                                                      
  7 Gilmore, Madelyn          10 GSA-MA                    NT    7:31.90   12  
       38.02  1:21.53  2:06.85  2:53.87  3:40.87  4:27.90  5:14.56  6:01.64
     6:48.66  7:31.90                                                      
  8 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              8:16.67    7:59.70   11  
       42.94  1:30.23  2:18.41  3:07.84  3:57.71  4:47.60  5:35.61  6:25.12
     7:14.33  7:59.70                                                      
 -- McGlinchey, Scarlett      10 GPAC-MA                   NT   X6:30.45  
       34.20  1:12.41  1:52.53  2:33.30  3:12.86  3:52.65  4:33.42  5:13.54
     5:52.80  6:30.45                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    5:49.07    5:49.42   20  
       30.89  1:05.13  1:40.94  2:16.76  2:52.52  3:28.79  4:04.89  4:40.79
     5:16.05  5:49.42                                                      
  2 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               6:06.54    5:51.68   17  
       29.44  1:03.62  1:38.38  2:13.71  2:49.53  3:26.21  4:03.45  4:40.36
     5:17.03  5:51.68                                                      
  3 Walters, Ava              11 PWAC-MA              5:59.51    5:52.35   16  
       31.48  1:06.80  1:42.37  2:18.18  2:54.13  3:30.11  4:05.98  4:42.06
     5:17.89  5:52.35                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Margerison, Lauren        12 PWAC-MA              6:24.96    6:00.28   20  
       31.17  1:06.13  1:42.54  2:19.12  2:56.04  3:33.15  4:10.71  4:48.12
     5:24.81  6:00.28                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Blomquist, Lila           12 STAC-NJ              6:49.01    6:14.29   20  
       31.74  1:08.78  1:47.05  2:25.61  3:04.25  3:43.08  4:21.75  5:00.35
     5:38.66  6:14.29                                                      
  2 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA               6:50.11    6:19.68   17  
       31.32  1:07.49  1:45.91  2:26.16  3:06.10  3:45.13  4:25.91  5:05.99
     5:44.49  6:19.68                                                      
  3 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              6:48.99    6:27.93   16  
       34.04  1:13.16  1:52.66  2:32.06  3:11.67  3:51.15  4:31.15  5:11.95
     5:51.22  6:27.93                                                      
  4 Mattia, Marisol           12 STAC-NJ              6:55.63    6:32.88   15  
       32.90  1:10.97  1:50.35  2:31.55  3:11.44  3:52.70  4:34.60  5:15.69
     5:56.54  6:32.88                                                      
  5 Petty, Charlotte          12 GSA-MA               7:06.89    6:41.23   14  
       35.26  1:15.08  1:56.07  2:37.57  3:18.26  4:00.36  4:41.73  5:22.33
     6:02.77  6:41.23                                                      
  6 Garrabrant, Megan         11 GSA-MA               6:57.50    6:41.28   13  
       34.93  1:14.07  1:54.11  2:34.79  3:15.84  3:56.81  4:38.38  5:20.01
     6:01.82  6:41.28                                                      
  7 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ              6:51.09    6:46.93   12  
       34.84  1:15.78  1:58.35  2:40.49  3:21.29  4:02.68  4:44.58  5:26.99
     6:08.63  6:46.93                                                      
  8 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              6:56.97    6:47.55   11  
       33.22  1:12.40  1:53.22  2:34.92  3:17.15  4:00.34  4:43.17  5:26.63
     6:09.08  6:47.55                                                      
  9 Wittmer, Sarah            11 GSA-MA               7:04.13    6:53.95    9  
       36.50  1:16.44  1:58.66  2:42.76  3:24.79  4:06.43  4:48.71  5:31.86
     6:15.22  6:53.95                                                      
 10 Deschenes, Reilly         12 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    8:14.44    7  
       40.32  1:29.80  2:22.28  3:16.51  4:04.68  4:59.24  5:53.38  6:42.66
     7:31.78  8:14.44                                                      
 -- Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              7:15.86   X6:51.87  
       36.77  1:18.56  2:01.77  2:43.87  3:25.93  4:08.21  4:50.69  5:33.92
     6:14.64  6:51.87                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA              5:24.53    5:23.04   20  
       29.25  1:01.19  1:33.79  2:06.54  2:39.26  3:12.28  3:45.05  4:17.44
     4:50.14  5:23.04                                                      
  2 Williams, Katie           14 THY-MA               5:35.26    5:31.16   17  
       29.10  1:01.11  1:34.31  2:08.19  2:41.70  3:15.44  3:49.22  4:23.43
     4:57.61  5:31.16                                                      
  3 Smith, Grace              14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  5:41.33    5:59.07   16  
       30.36  1:05.30  1:41.49  2:18.26  2:56.37  3:33.41  4:10.10  4:47.84
     5:24.14  5:59.07                                                      
 -- Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM-MA              5:42.00   X5:55.13  
       32.87  1:08.42  1:44.51  2:20.73  2:56.75  3:32.58  4:08.46  4:44.43
     5:20.14  5:55.13                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              5:55.44    5:43.27   20  
       30.11  1:04.03  1:38.98  2:14.40  2:49.40  3:24.26  3:59.29  4:34.58
     5:09.53  5:43.27                                                      
  2 Michaels, Kendall         14 STAC-NJ              6:14.10    5:59.74   17  
       31.93  1:07.23  1:43.93  2:21.12  2:57.88  3:35.35  4:12.71  4:49.75
     5:25.67  5:59.74                                                      
  3 Zeszotarski, Sydney       13 STAC-NJ              6:13.57    6:10.23   16  
       32.69  1:10.16  1:48.53  2:27.91  3:05.62  3:43.99  4:22.34  4:59.47
     5:35.70  6:10.23                                                      
  4 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA-MA               6:04.73    6:13.77   15  
       31.73  1:08.64  1:47.25  2:25.51  3:03.58  3:42.29  4:20.98  4:59.60
     5:37.34  6:13.77                                                      
  5 Wong, Leilani             13 Wildwood Crest-MA    6:18.71    6:16.25   14  
       33.52  1:11.49  1:49.45  2:27.78  3:05.93  3:44.48  4:22.88  5:01.04
     5:39.06  6:16.25                                                      
  6 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              6:19.83    6:17.25   13  
       32.51  1:10.21  1:49.14  2:27.90  3:06.11  3:42.99  4:22.44  5:02.32
     5:41.28  6:17.25                                                      
  7 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA               6:02.08    6:18.65   12  
       33.34  1:09.97  1:48.29  2:26.57  3:05.47  3:44.71  4:23.88  5:03.50
     5:42.42  6:18.65                                                      
  8 Meyers, Izzy              13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:09.22    6:29.89   11  
       33.34  1:11.14  1:50.92  2:30.90  3:09.70  3:49.94  4:30.65  5:10.59
     5:50.79  6:29.89                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR-MA                   NT    5:36.13   20  
       30.41  1:04.08  1:38.25  2:12.81  2:46.73  3:21.37  3:55.30  4:30.07
     5:03.65  5:36.13                                                      
  2 Szumski, Caitlyn          13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:30.72    6:03.10   17  
       32.05  1:08.77  1:45.76  2:23.11  3:00.37  3:37.91  4:16.21  4:53.15
     5:29.53  6:03.10                                                      
  3 Fernandes, Teresa         14 LMOR-MA                   NT    6:05.39   16  
       30.95  1:06.07  1:42.77  2:20.22  2:58.01  3:36.04  4:14.38  4:52.20
     5:29.64  6:05.39                                                      
  4 Ravines, Viv              13 STAC-NJ              7:51.85    6:27.18   15  
       31.87  1:08.62  1:47.68  2:28.58  3:09.67  3:50.26  4:30.87  5:11.22
     5:50.02  6:27.18                                                      
  5 Mengel, Kiersten          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    6:34.93   14  
       36.30  1:16.29  1:56.07  2:36.62  3:17.38  3:58.53  4:39.53  5:19.64
     5:59.65  6:34.93                                                      
  6 Rockwell, Lucy            13 STAC-NJ              6:38.76    6:44.14   13  
       34.45  1:13.84  1:55.33  2:36.56  3:18.34  4:00.65  4:43.77  5:25.78
     6:06.65  6:44.14                                                      
  7 Tobias, Katie             13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    6:45.00   12  
       35.03  1:13.26  1:53.17  2:34.20  3:15.96  3:57.69  4:39.80  5:21.48
     6:03.35  6:45.00                                                      
  8 Xu, Rena                  13 STAC-NJ              7:20.81    6:48.82   11  
       34.49  1:14.95  1:57.45  2:41.51  3:23.88  4:05.76  4:47.86  5:29.92
     6:11.45  6:48.82                                                      
  9 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM-MA              7:20.46    7:08.03    9  
       37.24  1:18.95  2:01.89  2:45.56  3:29.19  4:13.51  4:58.31  5:42.51
     6:26.07  7:08.03                                                      
 10 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      7:20.33    7:17.32    7  
       34.49  1:16.34  2:01.24  2:46.70  3:31.88  4:17.72  5:04.34  5:50.77
     6:35.89  7:17.32                                                      
 11 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD      7:50.11    7:20.60    6  
       37.86  1:21.17  2:06.61  2:51.87  3:38.06  4:24.22  5:09.17  5:53.97
     6:38.04  7:20.60                                                      
 12 Linz, Meghan              13 Aqua Culture-MD      7:59.79    7:42.81    5  
       39.04  1:24.01  2:11.00  2:58.36  3:47.06  4:35.12  5:22.96  6:10.73
     6:57.80  7:42.81                                                      
 -- McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA                    NT   X6:54.40  
       34.47  1:14.53  1:56.71  2:40.28  3:22.26  4:05.75  4:49.56  5:31.86
     6:13.38  6:54.40                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              5:25.29    5:25.36   20  
       28.56    59.87  1:32.30  2:04.98  2:38.24  3:11.54  3:45.14  4:18.79
     4:52.33  5:25.36                                                      
  2 Tran, Sarah               15 PVA-MA               5:42.00    5:41.93   17  
       30.56  1:04.53  1:39.38  2:13.96  2:48.55  3:23.37  3:58.86  4:33.63
     5:08.55  5:41.93                                                      
  3 Lamirande, Erin           15 PWAC-MA              5:37.48    5:42.07   16  
       30.89  1:04.52  1:39.26  2:14.10  2:48.70  3:23.89  3:58.90  4:33.48
     5:08.24  5:42.07                                                      
  4 Schluchterer, Paige       15 GSA-MA               5:37.35    5:47.33   15  
       30.43  1:04.17  1:38.46  2:13.73  2:49.25  3:25.08  4:00.84  4:36.71
     5:12.40  5:47.33                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ              5:52.14    5:33.26   20  
       30.22  1:04.08  1:37.85  2:11.80  2:45.97  3:20.15  3:54.37  4:28.08
     5:01.38  5:33.26                                                      
  2 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA               5:56.73    5:52.37   17  
       31.31  1:06.31  1:42.26  2:18.86  2:54.35  3:29.46  4:05.28  4:41.33
     5:17.06  5:52.37                                                      
  3 Kleber, Lydia             15 STAC-NJ              6:07.84    5:59.11   16  
       30.58  1:06.30  1:43.86  2:20.65  2:57.25  3:33.88  4:11.87  4:49.17
     5:25.83  5:59.11                                                      
  4 Hammond, Kayla            15 TRI-MA               5:56.85    6:02.85   15  
       31.86  1:07.78  1:44.75  2:21.37  2:58.73  3:35.70  4:12.62  4:50.39
     5:27.00  6:02.85                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM-MA              6:17.95    6:09.50   20  
       32.70  1:09.63  1:47.14  2:25.31  3:02.41  3:40.72  4:18.66  4:56.85
     5:35.16  6:09.50                                                      
  2 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM-MA              6:44.90    6:33.21   17  
       36.09  1:13.71  1:53.44  2:33.87  3:14.51  3:54.90  4:36.02  5:16.15
     5:56.90  6:33.21                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              6:32.21    6:56.09   20  
       36.27  1:17.77  1:58.92  2:40.92  3:23.47  4:06.43  4:49.79  5:32.85
     6:16.35  6:56.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               7:00.60    7:02.62   20  
       37.80  1:18.93  2:02.45  2:45.40  3:29.89  4:13.23  4:57.74  5:40.31
     6:22.32  7:02.62                                                      
 -- Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              7:19.30   X7:18.97  
       36.93  1:20.84  2:05.63  2:50.36  3:35.35  4:21.88  5:07.69  5:52.99
     6:38.06  7:18.97                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ              8:19.62    6:10.42   20  
       31.54  1:08.12  1:45.56  2:23.32  3:01.20  3:40.23  4:19.23  4:58.34
     5:35.64  6:10.42                                                      
  2 Francis, Luke             10 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    6:46.24   17  
       33.84  1:14.28  1:55.69  2:37.37  3:19.01  4:01.60  4:44.51  5:27.25
     6:08.81  6:46.24                                                      
  3 Adderley Jr., Brian       10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  7:59.57    7:36.36   16  
       40.54  1:27.82  2:15.32  3:02.87  3:51.72  4:39.24  5:24.73  6:12.07
     6:58.29  7:36.36                                                      
  4 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    7:58.14   15  
       35.27  1:16.55  2:02.57  2:51.85  3:43.59  5:27.61  6:18.27  7:10.14
     7:58.26  7:58.14                                                      
  5 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ               8:15.33    8:17.79   14  
       42.04  1:31.89  2:22.67  3:14.73  4:04.93  4:59.31  5:52.97  6:41.39
     7:32.54  8:17.79                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown, Ben                12 THY-MA               5:40.25    5:53.48   20  
       29.49  1:03.02  1:38.78  2:15.31  2:52.00  3:28.14  4:05.62  4:42.37
     5:19.25  5:53.48                                                      
  2 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              5:46.80    5:59.36   17  
       30.66  1:05.38  1:41.55  2:18.59  2:55.83  3:32.99  4:10.43  4:47.48
     5:24.36  5:59.36                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              5:57.88    5:43.75   20  
       30.83  1:05.43  1:40.53  2:15.10  2:50.13  3:25.79  4:01.43  4:36.74
     5:11.85  5:43.75                                                      
  2 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              6:23.37    6:13.46   17  
       32.38  1:09.86  1:47.80  2:25.92  3:04.67  3:42.36  4:21.70  5:00.18
     5:37.92  6:13.46                                                      
  3 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              6:19.74    6:25.12   16  
       32.71  1:10.99  1:49.49  2:29.58  3:09.01  3:49.27  4:30.14  5:09.36
     5:48.97  6:25.12                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              6:28.10    6:17.09   20  
       32.33  1:09.62  1:48.20  2:27.15  3:05.47  3:44.54  4:23.01  5:02.56
     5:40.75  6:17.09                                                      
  2 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ              7:22.93    6:23.80   17  
       30.44  1:05.57  1:43.84  2:23.79  3:04.22  3:44.80  4:25.52  5:05.88
     5:46.10  6:23.80                                                      
  3 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              7:38.82    6:46.96   16  
       37.34  1:17.10  1:58.53  2:40.17  3:22.53  4:05.06  4:46.20  5:27.60
     6:08.74  6:46.96                                                      
  4 Carson, Gavin             11 Aqua Culture-MD      7:27.99    7:02.31   15  
       35.25  1:17.75  2:02.40  2:45.41  3:30.06  4:13.96  4:58.90  5:42.47
     6:26.37  7:02.31                                                      
  5 Yeomans, Colby            11 GSA-MA                    NT    7:10.78   14  
       35.25  1:17.34  2:02.42  2:47.31  3:32.40  4:18.46  5:01.60  5:47.16
     6:31.67  7:10.78                                                      
  6 Barcikowski, Caden        12 Aqua Culture-MD      7:57.38    7:49.13   13  
       37.83  1:20.80  2:06.49  2:55.47  3:45.49  4:35.53  5:24.21  6:14.29
     7:04.72  7:49.13                                                      
  7 Phang, Liam               11 STRM-MA                   NT    9:05.42   12  
       41.91  1:34.38  2:29.36  3:25.41  4:23.37  5:21.73  6:19.15  7:16.26
     8:13.25  9:05.42                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ward, Ryan                14 GSA-MA               5:22.15    5:15.25   20  
       27.60    57.95  1:29.65  2:02.21  2:35.34  3:07.76  3:40.63  4:13.11
     4:45.09  5:15.25                                                      
  2 Cicco, Josh               14 GSA-MA               5:29.87    5:21.54   17  
       28.16    59.53  1:31.90  2:04.45  2:37.33  3:10.70  3:44.07  4:17.39
     4:50.74  5:21.54                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Alpert, Danny             14 THY-MA               5:31.87    5:27.78   20  
       27.71    59.08  1:31.74  2:05.30  2:39.11  3:13.18  3:47.11  4:21.16
     4:55.46  5:27.78                                                      
  2 Zisa, Jack                14 THY-MA               5:44.52    5:29.98   17  
       28.26  1:00.05  1:33.28  2:07.29  2:42.06  3:15.91  3:50.15  4:23.94
     4:57.54  5:29.98                                                      
  3 Taylor, Ryan              14 PWAC-MA              5:40.53    5:32.83   16  
       27.93    59.61  1:33.36  2:08.00  2:43.49  3:18.05  3:52.50  4:26.24
     5:00.58  5:32.83                                                      
  4 Wittmer, Chris            13 GSA-MA               5:57.50    5:45.44   15  
       30.23  1:04.67  1:41.32  2:16.96  2:52.42  3:28.22  4:03.35  4:38.35
     5:13.62  5:45.44                                                      
  5 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               5:44.58    5:47.54   14  
       30.75  1:05.08  1:41.41  2:16.86  2:52.03  3:26.93  4:02.35  4:37.82
     5:13.40  5:47.54                                                      
 -- Rhoge, Mark               14 THY-MA               5:54.00   X5:45.50  
       27.89  1:00.52  1:35.21  2:10.59  2:46.52  3:22.19  3:59.13  4:36.45
     5:13.17  5:45.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              6:04.02    5:41.83   20  
       30.75  1:04.84  1:39.96  2:15.50  2:51.06  3:26.72  4:02.10  4:36.71
     5:11.04  5:41.83                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              6:02.51    5:52.23   17  
       31.28  1:06.08  1:42.23  2:18.15  2:54.57  3:31.50  4:08.54  4:44.52
     5:19.64  5:52.23                                                      
  3 Guha, Anshul              13 STAC-NJ                   NT    5:59.64   16  
       28.57  1:00.43  1:35.24  2:11.18  2:47.83  3:25.12  4:03.79  4:42.66
     5:21.62  5:59.64                                                      
  4 Bentley, Chase            14 TRI-MA               6:38.44    5:59.65   15  
       32.23  1:08.74  1:46.06  2:22.34  2:59.44  3:36.62  4:13.44  4:50.02
     5:25.98  5:59.65                                                      
  5 Hou, Matthew              14 STAC-NJ              6:09.22    6:01.27   14  
       31.32  1:07.35  1:44.19  2:21.40  2:58.46  3:36.77  4:14.00  4:51.48
     5:27.91  6:01.27                                                      
  6 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA               6:12.32    6:09.36   13  
       31.73  1:07.23  1:44.75  2:23.15  3:01.59  3:40.24  4:19.29  4:58.25
     5:36.07  6:09.36                                                      
  7 Holman, Logan             13 LMOR-MA              6:27.79    6:14.52   12  
       31.73  1:07.96  1:45.71  2:23.91  3:00.66  3:40.08  4:19.99  4:59.52
     5:37.60  6:14.52                                                      
  8 Mitev, George             14 STAC-NJ              7:16.69    6:21.16   11  
       34.37  1:12.33  1:52.19  2:32.22  3:11.87  4:30.33  5:08.02  5:46.62
     6:21.25  6:21.16                                                      
  9 Cohen, Jacob              14 THY-MA               6:55.53    6:24.81    9  
       31.55  1:08.90  1:48.52  2:28.16  3:07.62  3:47.56  4:27.35  5:08.03
     5:47.99  6:24.81                                                      
 10 Huynh, Cameron            14 PWAC-MA                   NT    6:27.48    7  
       29.70  1:03.80  1:40.90  2:19.24  3:00.03  3:42.28  4:24.25  5:06.46
     5:48.93  6:27.48                                                      
 11 Gronwald, Robby           14 STAC-NJ              6:44.37    6:31.87    6  
       34.86  1:13.96  1:53.75  2:34.45  3:14.62  3:54.64  4:34.36  5:14.63
     5:54.83  6:31.87                                                      
 12 Vedala, Avyay             13 STAC-NJ              7:57.88    6:36.43    5  
       34.43  1:14.48  1:55.76  2:37.16  3:17.93  3:58.95  4:39.80  5:18.24
     5:59.11  6:36.43                                                      
 13 Timmermann, Leo           13 STAC-NJ              6:43.77    6:37.81    4  
       31.54  1:08.65  1:49.33  2:30.72  3:12.54  3:53.18  4:36.90  6:00.30
     6:37.81                                                               
 14 Korsun, Alex              13 UN-ST-NJ                  NT    6:41.55    3  
       34.45  1:14.90  1:56.76  2:38.72  3:20.04  4:01.82  4:42.79  5:23.02
     6:03.68  6:41.55                                                      
 15 Rutz, Aidan               13 STAC-NJ              7:43.35    6:54.10    2  
       35.30  1:16.06  1:58.78  2:42.05  3:25.78  4:09.38  4:52.34  5:35.76
     6:18.31  6:54.10                                                      
 16 Matheson, Noah            13 STAC-NJ              7:18.70    7:03.12    1  
       34.57  1:15.28  1:59.22  2:41.73  3:25.61  4:10.70  4:56.01  5:40.14
     6:23.55  7:03.12                                                      
 17 Formica, Ryan             13 STAC-NJ              9:11.82    7:11.33  
       35.85  1:19.25  2:03.71  2:47.71  3:31.53  4:16.76  5:01.03  5:45.28
     6:31.03  7:11.33                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahler, Dixon             16 STAC-NJ              4:57.73    4:52.20   20  
       26.12    54.67  1:24.20  1:53.60  2:22.86  2:52.61  3:22.18  3:52.67
     4:22.73  4:52.20                                                      
  2 Johnson, Trevor           15 THY-MA               5:05.67    5:02.35   17  
       25.32    54.59  1:25.38  1:56.31  2:27.97  2:59.26  3:30.71  4:02.25
     4:33.00  5:02.35                                                      
  3 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA               4:59.48    5:07.33   16  
       25.83    55.56  1:26.54  1:57.92  2:29.80  3:02.08  3:34.32  4:06.44
     4:37.58  5:07.33                                                      
  4 Surette, Kevin            16 STAC-NJ              5:17.97    5:13.51   15  
       27.65    57.30  1:27.77  1:58.96  2:30.49  3:02.77  3:35.31  4:08.36
     4:41.60  5:13.51                                                      
  5 Ramalho, Luke             15 LMOR-MA              5:13.90    5:17.22   14  
       27.87    58.86  1:30.95  2:02.82  2:35.16  3:08.32  3:41.04  4:13.34
     4:45.59  5:17.22                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cox, Jake                 16 STAC-NJ              5:20.96    5:11.13   20  
       26.90    56.92  1:27.78  1:58.96  2:30.36  3:01.92  3:34.09  4:06.85
     4:39.60  5:11.13                                                      
  2 Ward, Ben                 17 STAC-NJ              5:41.16    5:22.22   17  
       28.00    59.02  1:31.77  2:04.69  2:38.08  3:11.74  3:45.48  4:18.85
     4:51.98  5:22.22                                                      
  3 Joshi, Arnav              16 STAC-NJ              5:44.81    5:25.96   16  
       27.21    57.35  1:29.41  2:02.91  2:36.41  3:10.27  3:44.28  4:18.39
     4:52.84  5:25.96                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ziegler, Galen            20 Aqua Culture-MD      5:58.95    5:52.15   20  
       29.94  1:03.23  1:37.48  2:12.97  2:49.36  3:26.35  4:02.89  4:39.44
     5:15.81  5:52.15                                                      
  2 Weaver, Matt              16 Aqua Culture-MD      5:46.23    5:53.84   17  
       29.16  1:03.41  1:38.88  2:15.36  2:51.45  3:27.67  4:04.72  4:42.34
     5:18.76  5:53.84                                                      
  3 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ              6:17.98    5:55.13   16  
       32.70  1:09.83  1:47.02  2:25.01  3:01.25  3:37.48  4:12.59  4:48.76
     5:22.48  5:55.13                                                      
  4 Fisher, Garrett           16 NHAC-MA              5:56.46    6:03.63   15  
       30.29  1:06.12  1:44.14  2:22.79  3:00.47  3:37.41  4:16.99  4:55.41
     5:32.33  6:03.63                                                      
  5 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    6:15.97   14  
       31.07  1:07.78  1:45.45  2:24.39  3:03.50  3:42.94  4:22.51  5:02.91
     5:41.65  6:15.97                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA               2:08.20    2:04.94   20  
       28.88  1:01.60  1:34.77  2:04.94                                    
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:07.94    2:06.13   17  
       29.43  1:01.71  1:34.30  2:06.13                                    
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:10.36    2:09.51   16  
       29.80  1:02.00  1:35.71  2:09.51                                    
  4 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:11.94    2:11.62   15  
       29.45  1:02.52  1:37.31  2:11.62                                    
  5 Cicco, Mackenzie          12 GSA-MA               2:17.99    2:14.13   14  
       30.13  1:05.09  1:40.40  2:14.13                                    
  6 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               2:13.23    2:14.22   13  
       30.33  1:04.56  1:40.07  2:14.22                                    
  7 Walters, Ava              11 PWAC-MA              2:16.87    2:15.28   12  
       30.94  1:05.57  1:41.19  2:15.28                                    
  8 Ward, Reagan              12 GSA-MA               2:15.44    2:19.73   11  
       31.87  1:07.81  1:44.60  2:19.73                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Moesch, Anna              12 STAC-NJ              2:19.10    2:11.27   20  
       30.10  1:04.65  1:39.28  2:11.27                                    
  2 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                2:23.02    2:13.81   17  
       29.94  1:04.77  1:39.52  2:13.81                                    
  3 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI-MA               2:18.23    2:14.56   16  
       31.56  1:05.75  1:40.87  2:14.56                                    
  4 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               2:20.31    2:15.05   15  
       30.40  1:05.22  1:40.94  2:15.05                                    
  5 Heimowitz, Miranda        12 GSA-MA               2:22.29    2:16.44   14  
       31.18  1:06.43  1:42.80  2:16.44                                    
  6 Neely, Abby               12 JW-MA                2:28.43    2:18.38   13  
       32.10  1:08.77  1:44.95  2:18.38                                    
  7 Beggs, Christina          12 JW-MA                2:23.16    2:18.49   12  
       32.51  1:09.17  1:44.84  2:18.49                                    
  8 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA              2:28.25    2:19.30   11  
       31.74  1:07.50  1:43.77  2:19.30                                    
  9 Perry, Kylie              12 GSA-MA               2:21.82    2:21.50    9  
       33.09  1:09.47  1:46.42  2:21.50                                    
 10 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW-MA                2:28.67    2:23.17    7  
       32.23  1:08.58  1:46.79  2:23.17                                    
 11 Krause, Katie             11 STAC-NJ              2:28.07    2:23.36    6  
       32.03  1:09.05  1:48.03  2:23.36                                    
 12 Willard, Campbell         12 JW-MA                2:25.25    2:23.55    5  
       31.46  1:08.08  1:46.41  2:23.55                                    
 13 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA               2:29.25    2:26.42    4  
       32.45  1:09.59  1:48.33  2:26.42                                    
 14 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW-MA                2:21.85    2:26.87    3  
       32.32  1:09.84  1:49.38  2:26.87                                    
 15 Dooley, Emma              11 LIFE-NJ              2:27.86    2:29.02    2  
       34.31  1:13.02  1:51.88  2:29.02                                    
 16 Vliet, Haylee             12 GSA-MA               2:26.48    2:29.44    1  
       32.29  1:09.93  1:49.34  2:29.44                                    
C - Division  
  1 Steinmetz, Zoe            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:20.04   20  
       30.73  1:06.37  1:43.20  2:20.04                                    
  2 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW-MA                2:31.61    2:23.52   17  
       31.62  1:08.45  1:47.33  2:23.52                                    
  3 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW-MA                     NT    2:26.90   16  
       31.81  1:09.58  1:49.96  2:26.90                                    
  4 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA                    NT    2:27.53   15  
       33.15  1:11.21  1:50.82  2:27.53                                    
  5 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW-MA                2:33.52    2:28.68   14  
       33.02  1:10.10  1:50.67  2:28.68                                    
  6 Hou, Madison              11 STAC-NJ              2:37.18    2:29.65   13  
       34.24  1:12.05  1:51.60  2:29.65                                    
  7 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                    NT    2:31.19   12  
       34.69  1:13.46  1:52.44  2:31.19                                    
  8 Tran, Tiffany             12 MAR-MA                    NT    2:31.89   11  
       33.95  1:11.78  1:52.46  2:31.89                                    
  9 Peifer, Ava               11 JW-MA                2:32.38    2:32.17    9  
       32.29  2:32.17                                                      
 10 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              2:31.54    2:33.00    7  
       33.35  1:12.39  1:52.81  2:33.00                                    
 11 Vargas, Kaylee            12 UN-ST-NJ             2:41.95    2:33.23    6  
       34.00  1:12.81  1:54.15  2:33.23                                    
 12 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:59.80    2:34.45    5  
       33.00  1:11.52  1:52.67  2:34.45                                    
 13 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA              3:00.38    2:35.10    4  
       36.36  1:16.74  1:57.09  2:35.10                                    
 14 Freeman, Kaila            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:36.01    2:35.18    3  
       35.10  1:15.93  1:57.59  2:35.18                                    
 15 Lai, Adriana              11 JW-MA                     NT    2:35.22    2  
       36.32  1:17.49  1:57.68  2:35.22                                    
 16 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:36.55    1  
       35.09  1:14.75  1:56.36  2:36.55                                    
 17 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA              2:43.68    2:36.62  
       35.63  1:16.84  1:57.57  2:36.62                                    
 18 Shields, Logan            11 JW-MA                     NT    2:37.87  
       35.25  1:16.71  1:59.09  2:37.87                                    
 19 Bahn, Sophie              11 THY-MA                    NT    2:37.90  
       34.61  1:15.77  1:58.02  2:37.90                                    
 20 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              2:42.90    2:38.31  
       35.77  1:16.15  1:58.13  2:38.31                                    
 21 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              2:34.31    2:38.58  
       34.38  1:16.67  1:58.32  2:38.58                                    
 22 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              2:44.75    2:38.74  
       36.97  1:18.34  2:00.57  2:38.74                                    
 23 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                2:38.42    2:40.11  
       35.30  1:17.87  2:00.78  2:40.11                                    
 24 Ottes, Alyssa             11 GSA-MA               2:37.59    2:40.13  
       35.91  1:17.94  2:00.64  2:40.13                                    
 25 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              3:14.20    2:43.21  
       35.91  1:17.97  2:01.25  2:43.21                                    
 26 Schluchterer, Brooke      12 GSA-MA               2:41.55    2:43.38  
       37.60  1:19.76  2:02.42  2:43.38                                    
 27 Watson, Georgia           12 Aqua Culture-MD      2:57.37    2:44.67  
       35.65  1:16.29  2:00.34  2:44.67                                    
 28 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW-MA                2:56.55    2:45.66  
       38.01  1:21.26  2:05.22  2:45.66                                    
 29 Hall, Alex                12 Aqua Culture-MD      2:52.52    2:46.72  
       36.78  1:18.99  2:03.25  2:46.72                                    
 30 Schneider, Kenzie         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:47.54  
       37.53  1:20.30  2:05.37  2:47.54                                    
 31 Askew, Katrina            12 STAC-NJ              2:51.23    2:47.73  
       37.17  1:21.26  2:05.57  2:47.73                                    
 32 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW-MA                2:51.34    2:48.85  
       36.31  1:19.51  2:05.55  2:48.85                                    
 33 Magnitsky, Anastasia      12 JW-MA                3:44.11    2:54.29  
       37.13  1:23.25  2:09.93  2:54.29                                    
 34 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               3:00.32    2:57.49  
       40.58  1:25.42  2:57.49                                             
 35 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM-MA              3:00.39    2:59.47  
       40.96  1:26.87  2:59.47                                             
 36 Child, Neva               12 STRM-MA              3:02.72    3:03.67  
       40.67  1:29.24  2:18.45  3:03.67                                    
 37 Whitlock, Meredith        12 STAC-NJ              3:16.66    3:06.19  
       40.95  1:29.14  2:19.02  3:06.19                                    
 38 Hu, Jasmine               11 STRM-MA              3:21.95    3:15.74  
       40.53  1:36.78  2:28.58  3:15.74                                    
 39 Nurse, Ryan               11 STAC-NJ              3:36.78    3:33.20  
       45.95           2:37.64  3:33.20                                    
 40 Balasubramanian, Gauri    11 STAC-NJ              3:47.23    3:39.22  
       46.41  1:45.11  3:39.22                                             
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              2:28.26    2:35.61   20  
       35.13  1:14.74  1:56.36  2:35.61                                    
BB - Division  
  1 DeFinis, Joey             10 GSA-MA               2:34.56    2:27.69   20  
       34.15  1:11.62  1:49.98  2:27.69                                    
  2 Brush, Sean               10 GSA-MA               2:38.75    2:34.09   17  
       34.76  1:13.63  1:55.56  2:34.09                                    
  3 Cowart, Gabe              10 LMOR-MA              2:44.14    2:35.73   16  
       34.99  1:14.80  1:56.13  2:35.73                                    
  4 Gatti, Domingo             9 STAC-NJ              2:39.69    2:36.33   15  
       34.80  1:15.34  1:56.82  2:36.33                                    
  5 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW-MA                2:34.78    2:37.42   14  
       34.32  1:14.70  1:56.38  2:37.42                                    
  6 Lin, Jimmy                 9 STAC-NJ              2:45.21    2:39.26   13  
       36.49  1:16.58  1:59.08  2:39.26                                    
  7 Adams, Sam                10 JW-MA                2:41.74    2:40.50   12  
       34.66  1:15.88  2:40.50                                             
  8 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               2:38.97    2:41.96   11  
       35.78  1:16.55  2:00.34  2:41.96                                    
  9 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              2:43.09    2:43.77    9  
       37.81  1:20.47  2:02.60  2:43.77                                    
 10 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              2:45.09    2:45.67    7  
       36.90  1:19.81  2:03.85  2:45.67                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA      2:49.67    2:37.61   20  
       34.95  1:15.84  1:58.87  2:37.61                                    
  2 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA               2:50.14    2:38.81   17  
       36.39  1:18.67  2:00.60  2:38.81                                    
  3 Lee, Jaden                 9 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:42.43   16  
       37.30  1:19.40  2:01.64  2:42.43                                    
  4 Tijare, Sameer            10 UN-ST-NJ             2:52.27    2:47.47   15  
  5 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              2:52.00    2:50.36   14  
       37.97  1:21.73  2:07.13  2:50.36                                    
  6 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              2:57.63    2:51.15   13  
       38.45  1:24.04  2:08.92  2:51.15                                    
  7 Wong, Kona                10 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:59.50    2:52.71   12  
       40.22  1:25.46  2:09.97  2:52.71                                    
  8 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               2:51.34    2:55.84   11  
       38.70  1:23.78  2:10.63  2:55.84                                    
  9 Roytman, Edward            9 THY-MA               2:56.59    2:56.87    9  
       39.89  1:25.68  2:07.96  2:56.87                                    
 10 Jaramillo, Jimmy          10 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:57.13    7  
 11 Fleming, Sean              9 GSA-MA                    NT    2:58.50    6  
       41.28  1:28.90  2:14.20  2:58.50                                    
 12 Yon, Justin                9 BGH-NJ                    NT    2:58.75    5  
       38.28  1:24.04  2:12.33  2:58.75                                    
 13 Linden, Teddy              9 GSA-MA               3:09.71    3:04.48    4  
       42.72  1:32.60  2:18.92  3:04.48                                    
 14 Cruz, Lucas                9 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:05.04    3  
       40.59           2:16.54  3:05.04                                    
 15 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW-MA                3:16.72    3:05.37    2  
       39.74  1:28.67  2:18.75  3:05.37                                    
 16 Lewandowski, Dominik       9 JW-MA                     NT    3:07.37    1  
       40.31  1:29.13  2:19.30  3:07.37                                    
 17 Zhang, Daniel             10 UN-ST-NJ             3:33.53    3:11.51  
       39.09  1:26.77  2:19.24  3:11.51                                    
 18 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ              3:22.09    3:17.65  
       41.39  1:33.98  2:28.34  3:17.65                                    
 19 Iannacone, Daniel         10 GSA-MA                    NT    3:21.71  
       45.85  1:40.69  2:31.42  3:21.71                                    
 20 Carson, Tanner             9 Aqua Culture-MD      3:17.43    3:21.91  
       43.35  1:35.45  2:30.47  3:21.91                                    
 21 Loh, Jason                10 GSA-MA               3:22.98    3:24.25  
       46.44           2:35.71  3:24.25                                    
 22 Carey, Ethan              10 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:25.81  
       41.46  1:35.99  2:32.20  3:25.81                                    
 23 Chary, Rishi               9 UN-ST-NJ             3:39.61    3:35.20  
       46.23  1:40.32  3:35.20                                             
 -- Brodnik, TJ                9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW-MA                1:03.27    1:03.19   20  
       30.44  1:03.19                                                      
  2 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA               1:05.28    1:04.43   17  
       31.39  1:04.43                                                      
  3 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                1:10.83    1:06.18   16  
       32.01  1:06.18                                                      
  4 Moesch, Anna              12 STAC-NJ              1:06.81    1:06.67   15  
       31.99  1:06.67                                                      
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.31    1:07.88   14  
       32.90  1:07.88                                                      
  6 Cicco, Mackenzie          12 GSA-MA               1:09.72    1:10.24   13  
       34.33  1:10.24                                                      
  7 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:11.12    1:11.05   12  
       34.21  1:11.05                                                      
  8 Ward, Reagan              12 GSA-MA               1:09.26    1:11.38   11  
       34.54  1:11.38                                                      
  9 Willard, Campbell         12 JW-MA                1:10.41    1:14.11    9  
       36.31  1:14.11                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:15.08    1:07.92   20  
       33.66  1:07.92                                                      
  2 Walters, Ava              11 PWAC-MA              1:12.65    1:10.08   17  
       34.30  1:10.08                                                      
  3 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:13.23    1:11.56   16  
       34.59  1:11.56                                                      
  4 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW-MA                1:12.39    1:11.61   15  
       34.71  1:11.61                                                      
  5 Mattia, Marisol           12 STAC-NJ              1:15.99    1:11.77   14  
       34.65  1:11.77                                                      
  6 O'Day, Heather            12 JW-MA                1:14.33    1:11.83   13  
       34.72  1:11.83                                                      
  7 Sadowski, Maris           12 UN-HY-MA             1:14.85    1:13.00   12  
       35.11  1:13.00                                                      
  8 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW-MA                1:13.07    1:13.49   11  
       35.08  1:13.49                                                      
  9 Krause, Katie             11 STAC-NJ              1:13.77    1:13.69    9  
       35.54  1:13.69                                                      
 10 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW-MA                1:13.44    1:13.78    7  
       35.61  1:13.78                                                      
 11 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:14.06    1:13.85    6  
       36.33  1:13.85                                                      
 12 Peifer, Ava               11 JW-MA                1:14.16    1:14.05    5  
 13 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA               1:15.77    1:14.27    4  
       35.47  1:14.27                                                      
 14 Jones, Allie              12 STAC-NJ              1:15.48    1:14.86    3  
       36.10  1:14.86                                                      
 15 Perry, Kylie              12 GSA-MA               1:16.29    1:14.91    2  
       36.94  1:14.91                                                      
 16 Beggs, Christina          12 JW-MA                1:14.23    1:15.19    1  
       36.57  1:15.19                                                      
 17 Dooley, Emma              11 LIFE-NJ              1:16.47    1:18.14  
       38.06  1:18.14                                                      
 18 Vliet, Haylee             12 GSA-MA               1:16.72    1:19.00  
       38.24  1:19.00                                                      
 19 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA               1:18.21    1:19.13  
       39.06  1:19.13                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA              1:19.96    1:13.20   20  
       35.83  1:13.20                                                      
  2 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:33.95    1:13.75   17  
       35.02  1:13.75                                                      
  3 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW-MA                1:18.72    1:13.96   16  
       35.34  1:13.96                                                      
  4 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                1:19.08    1:15.19   15  
       35.45  1:15.19                                                      
  5 Tran, Tiffany             12 MAR-MA                    NT    1:15.99   14  
       36.30  1:15.99                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW-MA                1:18.58    1:16.08   13  
       36.91  1:16.08                                                      
  7 Duong, Tram               12 BGH-NJ               1:19.31    1:17.56   12  
       37.25  1:17.56                                                      
  8 Shields, Logan            11 JW-MA                1:21.04    1:18.41   11  
       37.71  1:18.41                                                      
  9 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA               1:21.50    1:18.66    9  
       38.02  1:18.66                                                      
 10 Petty, Charlotte          12 GSA-MA               1:18.76    1:20.59    7  
       39.25  1:20.59                                                      
 11 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW-MA                1:20.62    1:20.91    6  
       39.79  1:20.91                                                      
 12 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA               1:20.99    1:21.07    5  
       39.28  1:21.07                                                      
 13 Lai, Adriana              11 JW-MA                1:20.97    1:21.42    4  
       39.89  1:21.42                                                      
 14 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                1:21.87    1:21.86    3  
       39.79  1:21.86                                                      
 15 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA              1:23.75    1:22.03    2  
 16 Garrabrant, Megan         11 GSA-MA               1:21.72    1:22.40    1  
       40.22  1:22.40                                                      
 17 O'Sullivan, Niamh         11 LIFE-NJ              1:26.61    1:22.84  
       40.25  1:22.84                                                      
 18 Vargas, Kaylee            12 UN-ST-NJ             1:23.23    1:22.96  
       40.28  1:22.96                                                      
 19 Askew, Katrina            12 STAC-NJ              1:23.91    1:23.51  
       41.08  1:23.51                                                      
 20 Hou, Madison              11 STAC-NJ              1:22.78    1:23.53  
       39.88  1:23.53                                                      
 21 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ              1:33.58    1:24.11  
       39.37  1:24.11                                                      
 22 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:25.71    1:24.81  
       40.85  1:24.81                                                      
 23 Ottes, Alyssa             11 GSA-MA               1:24.31    1:25.04  
       41.66  1:25.04                                                      
 24 Davis, Ellie              11 JW-MA                1:21.50    1:25.58  
       41.46  1:25.58                                                      
 25 Wittmer, Sarah            11 GSA-MA               1:28.75    1:26.18  
       41.95  1:26.18                                                      
 26 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW-MA                1:27.04    1:26.39  
       41.57  1:26.39                                                      
 27 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW-MA                1:27.29    1:26.93  
       42.71  1:26.93                                                      
 28 Magnitsky, Anastasia      12 JW-MA                1:28.06    1:28.05  
       41.84  1:28.05                                                      
 29 Hall, Alex                12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:30.14    1:28.08  
       42.26  1:28.08                                                      
 30 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              1:28.36    1:28.60  
       43.09  1:28.60                                                      
 31 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              1:34.22    1:29.11  
       43.69  1:29.11                                                      
 32 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              1:26.82    1:29.98  
       44.46  1:29.98                                                      
 33 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA              1:47.10    1:30.46  
       45.90  1:30.46                                                      
 34 Watson, Georgia           12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:37.90    1:30.54  
       43.69  1:30.54                                                      
 35 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              1:27.01    1:30.72  
       42.91  1:30.72                                                      
 36 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:33.69    1:31.02  
       43.59  1:31.02                                                      
 37 Schluchterer, Brooke      12 GSA-MA               1:30.85    1:32.31  
 38 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ              1:32.05    1:32.35  
       45.19  1:32.35                                                      
 39 Child, Neva               12 STRM-MA              1:29.45    1:32.47  
       45.76  1:32.47                                                      
 40 Whitlock, Meredith        12 STAC-NJ              1:38.81    1:32.61  
       45.17  1:32.61                                                      
 41 Case, Olivia              12 STRM-MA              1:40.37    1:34.03  
       43.12  1:34.03                                                      
 42 Gokidi, Nidhi             12 GSA-MA               1:40.56    1:34.62  
       45.66  1:34.62                                                      
 43 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              1:43.34    1:34.83  
       46.72  1:34.83                                                      
 44 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                    NT    1:37.73  
       48.14  1:37.73                                                      
 45 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:36.58    1:40.44  
 46 Bates, Ciara              11 GSA-MA               1:50.45    1:41.94  
       47.02  1:41.94                                                      
 47 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:42.34  
       48.43  1:42.34                                                      
 48 Nurse, Ryan               11 STAC-NJ              1:48.03    1:44.89  
       50.31  1:44.89                                                      
 49 Hu, Jasmine               11 STRM-MA              1:50.16    1:47.84  
 50 Balasubramanian, Gauri    11 STAC-NJ              1:51.87    1:48.01  
       50.81  1:48.01                                                      
 51 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE-NJ              1:55.14    1:50.61  
       51.09  1:50.61                                                      
 52 Abboud, Kayla             11 LIFE-NJ              2:10.09    1:52.32  
       52.69  1:52.32                                                      
 53 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ              1:54.77    1:53.35  
       54.47  1:53.35                                                      
 54 Condon, Grace             11 GSA-MA               2:02.94    1:54.50  
 55 Kuk, Abigail              11 STRM-MA                   NT    1:58.77  
       53.18  1:58.77                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ              1:14.92    1:12.00   20  
       34.81  1:12.00                                                      
  2 Kusch, Zack               10 STAC-NJ              1:17.97    1:14.20   17  
       35.39  1:14.20                                                      
  3 Francis, Luke             10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:18.16    1:16.10   16  
       36.56  1:16.10                                                      
  4 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:16.70    1:18.25   15  
       37.56  1:18.25                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:26.69    1:19.98   20  
       38.59  1:19.98                                                      
  2 Brush, Sean               10 GSA-MA               1:22.80    1:20.83   17  
       39.99  1:20.83                                                      
  3 Adams, Sam                10 JW-MA                1:20.76    1:22.27   16  
       39.66  1:22.27                                                      
  4 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA               1:26.36    1:22.71   15  
       40.70  1:22.71                                                      
  5 DeFinis, Joey             10 GSA-MA               1:25.41    1:22.72   14  
       40.81  1:22.72                                                      
  6 Gatti, Domingo             9 STAC-NJ              1:20.42    1:22.73   13  
       39.53  1:22.73                                                      
  7 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:21.42    1:24.06   12  
       41.45  1:24.06                                                      
  8 Izhakov, Gabriel          10 UN-MA                1:28.84    1:25.60   11  
       41.22  1:25.60                                                      
  9 Lin, Jimmy                 9 STAC-NJ              1:25.65    1:26.31    9  
       39.97  1:26.31                                                      
 10 Lee, Jaden                 9 STAC-NJ              1:25.19    1:27.40    7  
       42.04  1:27.40                                                      
 11 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              1:29.15    1:28.73    6  
       42.58  1:28.73                                                      
 12 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:24.92    1:29.02    5  
       43.47  1:29.02                                                      
 13 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW-MA                1:29.28    1:29.80    4  
       42.31  1:29.80                                                      
 14 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:28.68    1:35.53    3  
       46.16  1:35.53                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wei, Zachary              10 JW-MA                1:38.64    1:23.41   20  
       40.65  1:23.41                                                      
  2 Ross, Cam                 10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.43    1:24.45   17  
       39.85  1:24.45                                                      
  3 Yon, Justin                9 BGH-NJ               1:38.92    1:24.78   16  
       40.83  1:24.78                                                      
  4 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:38.31    1:24.97   15  
       40.84  1:24.97                                                      
  5 Escobar, Brandon          10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:38.80    1:28.41   14  
       42.03  1:28.41                                                      
  6 Tijare, Sameer            10 UN-ST-NJ             1:36.24    1:29.04   13  
       44.44  1:29.04                                                      
  7 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:30.21    1:30.61   12  
       43.82  1:30.61                                                      
  8 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:31.09    1:30.80   11  
       43.55  1:30.80                                                      
  9 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA               1:32.93    1:30.95    9  
       43.50  1:30.95                                                      
 10 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:33.56    1:31.26    7  
       44.03  1:31.26                                                      
 11 Horan, Ryder               9 JW-MA                1:32.65    1:31.36    6  
       44.03  1:31.36                                                      
 12 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW-MA                1:30.32    1:31.66    5  
 13 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               1:32.63    1:33.58    4  
       46.54  1:33.58                                                      
 14 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW-MA                1:34.77    1:34.89    3  
       46.18  1:34.89                                                      
 15 Zhang, Daniel             10 UN-ST-NJ             1:56.24    1:38.98    2  
       46.73  1:38.98                                                      
 16 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA              1:43.97    1:39.44    1  
       48.15  1:39.44                                                      
 17 Linden, Teddy              9 GSA-MA               1:37.08    1:40.57  
 18 Wong, Kona                10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:42.69    1:40.61  
       49.00  1:40.61                                                      
 19 Jaramillo, Jimmy          10 STAC-NJ              1:44.37    1:40.76  
       49.40  1:40.76                                                      
 20 Cruz, Lucas                9 STAC-NJ              1:41.75    1:41.20  
 21 Fleming, Sean              9 GSA-MA               1:46.84    1:42.03  
       50.99  1:42.03                                                      
 22 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:59.87    1:42.76  
 23 Carey, Ethan              10 STAC-NJ              1:56.38    1:42.87  
       50.08  1:42.87                                                      
 24 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW-MA                2:12.25    1:44.96  
       49.89  1:44.96                                                      
 25 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW-MA                1:50.81    1:46.97  
 26 Chary, Rishi               9 UN-ST-NJ             1:39.85    1:48.37  
       51.37  1:48.37                                                      
 27 Carson, Tanner             9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:52.08  
       55.12  1:52.08                                                      
 28 Iannacone, Daniel         10 GSA-MA               1:45.51    1:52.88  
 29 Wittmer, Ryan              9 GSA-MA                    NT    2:01.85  
       58.38  2:01.85                                                      
 30 Payne, Darius              9 LIFE-NJ              2:25.73    2:04.80  
 31 Owen, Braedon              9 GSA-MA                    NT    2:05.82  
 32 Brodnik, TJ                9 TRI-MA               2:04.19    2:06.09  
       59.80  2:06.09                                                      
 33 Jiang, Nathan             10 LIFE-NJ              2:11.09    2:08.24  
     1:00.70  2:08.24                                                      
 -- Christie, Preston          9 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Loh, Jason                10 GSA-MA               1:43.10         DQ  
 -- Baker, Kyle                9 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW-MA                  34.87      34.56   20  
  2 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                 36.34      35.88   17  
  3 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW-MA                  36.75      36.81   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Neely, Abby               12 JW-MA                  37.59      36.02   20  
  2 Jones, Allie              12 STAC-NJ                37.41      36.14   17  
  3 Steinmetz, Zoe            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.50      36.15   16  
  4 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW-MA                  37.89      37.05   15  
  5 Willard, Campbell         12 JW-MA                  38.13      38.19   14  
  6 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA                 38.17      38.41   13  
  7 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA                 38.73      38.73   12  
  8 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW-MA                  38.94      39.24   11  
  9 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW-MA                  39.48      39.33    9  
 10 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                 39.27      39.38    7  
 11 Blomquist, Lila           12 STAC-NJ                39.33      39.53    6  
 12 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 39.14      39.59    5  
C - Division  
  1 O'Day, Heather            12 JW-MA                  41.85      38.81   20  
  2 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW-MA                  40.21      39.62   17  
  3 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99-MA               40.48      39.66   16  
  4 Schluchterer, Brooke      12 GSA-MA                 41.18      39.85   15  
  5 O'Sullivan, Niamh         11 LIFE-NJ                40.86      40.16   14  
  6 Hou, Madison              11 STAC-NJ                42.02      40.27   13  
  7 Peifer, Ava               11 JW-MA                  41.76      40.54   12  
  8 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA                41.36      40.56   11  
  9 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA                 40.74      40.58    9  
 10 Duong, Tram               12 BGH-NJ                 42.11      40.63    7  
 11 Vliet, Haylee             12 GSA-MA                 40.94      40.71    6  
 12 Perry, Kylie              12 GSA-MA                 41.01      40.99    5  
 13 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ                41.65      41.29    4  
 14 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW-MA                  43.02      41.57    3  
 15 Vargas, Kaylee            12 UN-ST-NJ               41.20      41.84    2  
 16 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW-MA                  43.01      41.96    1  
 17 Child, Neva               12 STRM-MA                43.93      42.46  
 18 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ                43.27      42.51  
 19 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA                42.42      42.58  
 20 Davis, Ellie              11 JW-MA                  43.55      42.60  
 21 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA                 41.94      42.62  
 22 Dooley, Emma              11 LIFE-NJ                42.20      42.63  
 23 Hall, Alex                12 Aqua Culture-MD        43.00      42.66  
 24 Shields, Logan            11 JW-MA                  44.47      42.83  
 25 Petty, Charlotte          12 GSA-MA                 41.53      43.06  
 25 Watson, Georgia           12 Aqua Culture-MD        43.46      43.06  
 27 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW-MA                  44.71      43.40  
 28 Conrad, Ava               11 THY-MA                 46.25      43.98  
 29 Lai, Adriana              11 JW-MA                  43.21      44.43  
 30 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                  43.18      44.91  
 31 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM-MA                47.13      44.93  
 32 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW-MA                  45.12      45.00  
 33 Bahn, Sophie              11 THY-MA                 46.18      45.05  
 34 Freeman, Kaila            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    44.36      45.36  
 35 Magnitsky, Anastasia      12 JW-MA                  50.74      45.37  
 36 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                44.23      45.53  
 37 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ                44.39      45.68  
 38 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                  42.47      46.12  
 39 Ottes, Alyssa             11 GSA-MA                 45.30      46.71  
 40 Wittmer, Sarah            11 GSA-MA                 48.13      46.82  
 41 Small, Aubrey             11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    46.76      46.90  
 42 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW-MA                  50.03      47.44  
 43 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ                46.26      47.46  
 44 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ                47.65      47.95  
 45 Askew, Katrina            12 STAC-NJ                47.54      48.48  
 46 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                48.19      48.54  
 47 Gokidi, Nidhi             12 GSA-MA                 49.06      49.49  
 48 Whitlock, Meredith        12 STAC-NJ                49.05      49.66  
 49 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      50.16  
 50 Balasubramanian, Gauri    11 STAC-NJ                50.03      50.72  
 51 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                 52.27      50.91  
 52 Bates, Ciara              11 GSA-MA                 53.01      51.48  
 53 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE-NJ                54.75      51.89  
 54 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ                54.14      52.03  
 55 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    53.84      54.07  
 56 Condon, Grace             11 GSA-MA                 55.37      54.38  
 57 Case, Olivia              12 STRM-MA                58.14      54.73  
 58 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ                58.89      55.28  
 59 Nurse, Ryan               11 STAC-NJ                57.27      56.65  
 60 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                59.68      56.77  
 61 Hu, Jasmine               11 STRM-MA                58.30      58.76  
 62 Kuk, Abigail              11 STRM-MA                   NT      59.52  
 63 Abboud, Kayla             11 LIFE-NJ              1:14.09    1:09.12  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ                35.52      34.45   20  
  2 Sadowski, Blaise          10 UN-HY-MA               37.23      37.33   17  
  3 Ross, Cam                 10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.73      38.58   16  
  4 Francis, Luke             10 Wildwood Crest-MA      39.82      41.17   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Kusch, Zack               10 STAC-NJ                42.08      39.72   20  
  2 Lee, Jaden                 9 STAC-NJ                43.40      43.36   17  
  3 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA        46.12      43.80   16  
  4 Moon, Peter                9 JW-MA                  41.36      43.97   15  
  5 Gatti, Domingo             9 STAC-NJ                43.59      44.43   14  
  6 Choy, Chandler             9 UN-MA                  45.57      44.61   13  
  7 Brush, Sean               10 GSA-MA                 46.46      45.19   12  
  8 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                43.55      45.57   11  
  9 Lin, Jimmy                 9 STAC-NJ                44.84      45.69    9  
 10 Adderley Jr., Brian       10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    46.52      46.10    7  
 11 DeFinis, Joey             10 GSA-MA                 45.93      46.53    6  
 12 Adams, Sam                10 JW-MA                  45.15      48.48    5  
C - Division  
  1 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ                 47.70      45.20   20  
  2 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA                 50.92      45.62   17  
  3 Wei, Zachary              10 JW-MA                  47.75      45.73   16  
  4 Linden, Teddy              9 GSA-MA                 46.92      46.35   15  
  5 Wong, Kona                10 Wildwood Crest-MA      47.40      47.08   14  
  6 Oreper, Adrian             9 THY-MA                 48.87      47.17   13  
  7 Tijare, Sameer            10 UN-ST-NJ               47.10      47.40   12  
  8 Lewandowski, Dominik       9 JW-MA                  49.90      47.62   11  
  9 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA                 47.45      47.67    9  
 10 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ                49.65      47.68    7  
 11 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                49.32      48.38    6  
 12 Escobar, Brandon          10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    49.33      48.61    5  
 13 Roytman, Edward            9 THY-MA                 48.53      48.70    4  
 14 Baker, Kyle                9 GSA-MA                 50.75      49.02    3  
 15 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                48.45      49.05    2  
 16 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW-MA                  50.00      49.07    1  
 17 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD        51.47      49.35  
 18 Yon, Justin                9 BGH-NJ                    NT      49.88  
 19 Fleming, Sean              9 GSA-MA                 50.58      50.76  
 20 Carson, Tanner             9 Aqua Culture-MD        50.60      50.96  
 21 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA        56.90      51.07  
 22 Iannacone, Daniel         10 GSA-MA                 51.40      51.65  
 23 Jaramillo, Jimmy          10 STAC-NJ                53.09      52.28  
 24 Cruz, Lucas                9 STAC-NJ                50.50      52.33  
 25 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 50.31      52.86  
 26 Izhakov, Gabriel          10 UN-MA                  51.37      53.30  
 27 Zhang, Daniel             10 UN-ST-NJ               57.75      53.33  
 28 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                50.98      53.53  
 29 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW-MA                  54.17      54.83  
 30 Carey, Ethan              10 STAC-NJ                59.87      55.35  
 31 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW-MA                  54.27      55.65  
 32 Jiang, Nathan             10 LIFE-NJ                58.01      56.00  
 33 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW-MA                1:00.23      56.28  
 34 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA                58.52      56.38  
 35 Loh, Jason                10 GSA-MA                 56.41      56.60  
 36 Chary, Rishi               9 UN-ST-NJ               54.64      56.64  
 37 Antes, Jack                9 JW-MA                1:04.86      56.70  
 38 Brodnik, TJ                9 TRI-MA                 55.47      56.88  
 39 Christie, Preston          9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:00.67  
 40 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA                 59.91    1:05.71  
 41 Payne, Darius              9 LIFE-NJ              1:12.41    1:06.06  
 42 Freire, Noah               9 LIFE-NJ              1:05.64    1:08.70  
 43 Wittmer, Ryan              9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:11.46  
 -- Mileski, Jake              9 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Owen, Braedon              9 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA               1:04.18    1:03.36   20  
       28.86  1:03.36                                                      
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW-MA                1:06.98    1:06.75   17  
       30.63  1:06.75                                                      
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.12    1:08.66   16  
       31.50  1:08.66                                                      
  4 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:08.12    1:09.55   15  
       33.70  1:09.55                                                      
  5 Neely, Abby               12 JW-MA                1:11.20    1:10.66   14  
       31.93  1:10.66                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moesch, Anna              12 STAC-NJ              1:11.89    1:10.44   20  
       34.12  1:10.44                                                      
  2 Blomquist, Lila           12 STAC-NJ              1:11.53    1:10.84   17  
       34.24  1:10.84                                                      
  3 Heimowitz, Miranda        12 GSA-MA               1:17.10    1:11.04   16  
       33.58  1:11.04                                                      
  4 Walters, Ava              11 PWAC-MA              1:11.84    1:11.36   15  
       33.14  1:11.36                                                      
  5 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW-MA                1:15.53    1:12.25   14  
       33.82  1:12.25                                                      
  6 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:14.14    1:12.31   13  
       32.21  1:12.31                                                      
  7 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:15.87    1:12.56   12  
       32.90  1:12.56                                                      
  8 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99-MA             1:15.29    1:14.64   11  
       34.70  1:14.64                                                      
  9 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW-MA                1:14.36    1:14.66    9  
       34.17  1:14.66                                                      
 10 Jones, Allie              12 STAC-NJ              1:17.91    1:14.73    7  
       33.91  1:14.73                                                      
 11 Beggs, Christina          12 JW-MA                1:14.58    1:15.03    6  
       34.84  1:15.03                                                      
 12 Krause, Katie             11 STAC-NJ              1:15.88    1:15.64    5  
       33.46  1:15.64                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                    NT    1:08.87   20  
       31.71  1:08.87                                                      
  2 Cicco, Mackenzie          12 GSA-MA               1:19.70    1:09.53   17  
       31.52  1:09.53                                                      
  3 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                1:20.57    1:09.68   16  
       32.50  1:09.68                                                      
  4 Mattia, Marisol           12 STAC-NJ              1:26.04    1:16.50   15  
       34.67  1:16.50                                                      
  5 Vliet, Haylee             12 GSA-MA               1:18.88    1:17.49   14  
       33.67  1:17.49                                                      
  6 Tran, Tiffany             12 MAR-MA                    NT    1:18.15   13  
       35.40  1:18.15                                                      
  7 Garrabrant, Megan         11 GSA-MA               1:19.88    1:18.63   12  
       37.40  1:18.63                                                      
  8 Vargas, Kaylee            12 UN-ST-NJ             1:28.06    1:18.82   11  
       36.46  1:18.82                                                      
  9 Perry, Kylie              12 GSA-MA               1:26.44    1:20.82    9  
       37.87  1:20.82                                                      
 10 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:21.20    7  
       36.83  1:21.20                                                      
 11 Duong, Tram               12 BGH-NJ               1:21.48    1:21.52    6  
       37.31  1:21.52                                                      
 12 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA              1:35.80    1:24.62    5  
       39.30  1:24.62                                                      
 13 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ              1:27.11    1:24.65    4  
       37.69  1:24.65                                                      
 14 Davis, Ellie              11 JW-MA                1:21.11    1:25.20    3  
       39.44  1:25.20                                                      
 15 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                1:29.70    1:25.55    2  
       38.53  1:25.55                                                      
 16 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              1:32.18    1:26.04    1  
       38.34  1:26.04                                                      
 17 Lai, Adriana              11 JW-MA                     NT    1:26.30  
       40.67  1:26.30                                                      
 18 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:26.43    1:26.50  
       40.68  1:26.50                                                      
 19 Freeman, Kaila            12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:31.85    1:29.38  
       42.28  1:29.38                                                      
 20 Ottes, Alyssa             11 GSA-MA               1:29.13    1:31.99  
       42.85  1:31.99                                                      
 21 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW-MA                1:44.25    1:32.12  
       42.39  1:32.12                                                      
 22 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW-MA                1:38.45    1:34.16  
       43.63  1:34.16                                                      
 23 Magnitsky, Anastasia      12 JW-MA                1:30.82    1:34.81  
       43.21  1:34.81                                                      
 24 Dooley, Emma              11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.82    1:35.07  
 25 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW-MA                1:38.99    1:36.62  
       45.89  1:36.62                                                      
 26 Small, Aubrey             11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:58.18    1:42.68  
       44.20  1:42.68                                                      
 27 Child, Neva               12 STRM-MA              2:11.76    1:43.79  
       46.78  1:43.79                                                      
 28 Hu, Jasmine               11 STRM-MA              2:06.24    2:11.03  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ              1:18.48    1:12.37   20  
       33.88  1:12.37                                                      
  2 Kusch, Zack               10 STAC-NJ              1:20.09    1:18.35   17  
       36.12  1:18.35                                                      
  3 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:18.18    1:19.17   16  
       36.20  1:19.17                                                      
  4 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:18.94    1:22.74   15  
       38.09  1:22.74                                                      
 -- Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:19.95         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW-MA                1:25.49    1:26.08   20  
       39.18  1:26.08                                                      
  2 Wei, Zachary              10 JW-MA                1:36.23    1:28.70   17  
       42.60  1:28.70                                                      
  3 Gatti, Domingo             9 STAC-NJ              1:32.09    1:29.55   16  
       41.57  1:29.55                                                      
  4 Adams, Sam                10 JW-MA                1:32.62    1:35.26   15  
       43.97  1:35.26                                                      
  5 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:37.72    1:49.62   14  
       50.17  1:49.62                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Francis, Luke             10 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:20.76   20  
       38.11  1:20.76                                                      
  2 Cowart, Gabe              10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:22.17   17  
       36.93  1:22.17                                                      
  3 Tijare, Sameer            10 UN-ST-NJ             1:46.00    1:43.04   16  
       45.35  1:43.04                                                      
  4 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               2:11.98    1:44.32   15  
       48.51  1:44.32                                                      
  5 Roytman, Edward            9 THY-MA               1:56.51    1:45.46   14  
       48.28  1:45.46                                                      
  6 Wong, Kona                10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:57.31    1:50.22   13  
       50.38  1:50.22                                                      
  7 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ              2:14.99    1:59.46   12  
       50.02  1:59.46                                                      
  8 Horan, Ryder               9 JW-MA                1:53.76    2:01.35   11  
       49.31  2:01.35                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA               1:06.19    1:04.95   20  
       29.73  1:04.95                                                      
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW-MA                1:07.82    1:06.37   17  
       30.57  1:06.37                                                      
  3 Moesch, Anna              12 STAC-NJ              1:07.53    1:07.72   16  
       31.19  1:07.72                                                      
  4 Neely, Abby               12 JW-MA                1:11.03    1:09.58   15  
       31.21  1:09.58                                                      
  5 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:10.35    1:10.90   14  
       32.67  1:10.90                                                      
  6 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:09.97    1:10.95   13  
       32.00  1:10.95                                                      
  7 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI-MA               1:11.13    1:11.33   12  
       32.22  1:11.33                                                      
  8 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW-MA                1:11.99    1:12.40   11  
       33.82  1:12.40                                                      
  9 Willard, Campbell         12 JW-MA                1:12.17    1:14.44    9  
       35.05  1:14.44                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                1:13.55    1:09.71   20  
       30.75  1:09.71                                                      
  2 Cicco, Mackenzie          12 GSA-MA               1:14.11    1:10.89   17  
       31.95  1:10.89                                                      
  3 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:13.42    1:10.97   16  
       34.80  1:10.97                                                      
  4 Heimowitz, Miranda        12 GSA-MA               1:13.84    1:11.29   15  
       33.64  1:11.29                                                      
  5 Walters, Ava              11 PWAC-MA              1:12.63    1:11.92   14  
       33.79  1:11.92                                                      
  6 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:14.77    1:12.94   13  
       33.23  1:12.94                                                      
  7 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA               1:16.07    1:13.26   12  
       34.38  1:13.26                                                      
  8 O'Day, Heather            12 JW-MA                1:16.21    1:13.27   11  
       35.43  1:13.27                                                      
  9 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW-MA                1:16.44    1:13.90    9  
       35.06  1:13.90                                                      
 10 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA              1:17.43    1:13.92    7  
       34.59  1:13.92                                                      
 11 Steinmetz, Zoe            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.94    1:13.93    6  
       35.41  1:13.93                                                      
 12 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW-MA                1:13.24    1:14.01    5  
       34.68  1:14.01                                                      
 13 Krause, Katie             11 STAC-NJ              1:14.82    1:14.31    4  
       34.68  1:14.31                                                      
 14 Mattia, Marisol           12 STAC-NJ              1:16.42    1:14.78    3  
       34.47  1:14.78                                                      
 15 Ward, Reagan              12 GSA-MA               1:16.48    1:14.92    2  
       34.13  1:14.92                                                      
 16 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW-MA                1:15.27    1:15.46    1  
       34.41  1:15.46                                                      
 17 Beggs, Christina          12 JW-MA                1:15.12    1:15.51  
       35.34  1:15.51                                                      
 18 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW-MA                1:13.14    1:16.01  
       34.57  1:16.01                                                      
 19 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW-MA                1:18.04    1:16.76  
       36.60  1:16.76                                                      
 20 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA               1:17.52    1:17.49  
       35.93  1:17.49                                                      
 21 Perry, Kylie              12 GSA-MA               1:17.36    1:17.87  
       36.42  1:17.87                                                      
 22 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99-MA             1:16.83    1:18.01  
       37.13  1:18.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sadowski, Maris           12 UN-HY-MA             1:18.58    1:13.61   20  
       34.43  1:13.61                                                      
  2 Blomquist, Lila           12 STAC-NJ              1:18.76    1:14.96   17  
       34.33  1:14.96                                                      
  3 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA               1:18.42    1:15.79   16  
       35.31  1:15.79                                                      
  4 Vliet, Haylee             12 GSA-MA               1:19.25    1:16.02   15  
       35.77  1:16.02                                                      
  5 Peifer, Ava               11 JW-MA                1:19.51    1:16.10   14  
       34.06  1:16.10                                                      
  6 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:21.73    1:17.95   13  
       36.21  1:17.95                                                      
  7 Duong, Tram               12 BGH-NJ               1:21.21    1:18.06   12  
       36.55  1:18.06                                                      
  8 Hou, Madison              11 STAC-NJ              1:21.59    1:19.00   11  
       37.12  1:19.00                                                      
  9 Shields, Logan            11 JW-MA                1:20.84    1:19.27    9  
       35.36  1:19.27                                                      
 10 Landers, Kaitlyn          11 THY-MA               1:19.65    1:19.28    7  
       37.43  1:19.28                                                      
 11 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              1:25.88    1:19.87    6  
       36.69  1:19.87                                                      
 12 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW-MA                1:26.39    1:20.55    5  
       39.04  1:20.55                                                      
 13 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                1:20.03    1:21.07    4  
       36.64  1:21.07                                                      
 14 Garrabrant, Megan         11 GSA-MA               1:22.68    1:21.32    3  
       37.74  1:21.32                                                      
 15 Petty, Charlotte          12 GSA-MA               1:19.55    1:21.37    2  
       38.96  1:21.37                                                      
 16 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM-MA              1:26.04    1:21.56    1  
       38.39  1:21.56                                                      
 17 Lai, Adriana              11 JW-MA                1:21.37    1:21.57  
       37.67  1:21.57                                                      
 18 Dooley, Emma              11 LIFE-NJ              1:21.83    1:21.89  
       38.57  1:21.89                                                      
 19 Schluchterer, Brooke      12 GSA-MA               1:23.16    1:22.13  
       40.08  1:22.13                                                      
 20 Ottes, Alyssa             11 GSA-MA               1:22.53    1:22.44  
       39.67  1:22.44                                                      
 21 Davis, Ellie              11 JW-MA                1:23.51    1:24.44  
       39.68  1:24.44                                                      
 22 O'Sullivan, Niamh         11 LIFE-NJ              1:26.20    1:24.71  
       40.61  1:24.71                                                      
 23 Bahn, Sophie              11 THY-MA               1:27.98    1:24.94  
       37.38  1:24.94                                                      
 24 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA              1:23.11    1:24.95  
       41.65  1:24.95                                                      
 25 Wittmer, Sarah            11 GSA-MA               1:25.68    1:25.35  
       41.69  1:25.35                                                      
 26 Hall, Alex                12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:26.72    1:25.92  
       39.72  1:25.92                                                      
 27 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              1:28.56    1:26.05  
       41.17  1:26.05                                                      
 28 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ              1:26.59    1:26.36  
       43.16  1:26.36                                                      
 29 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW-MA                1:33.60    1:26.54  
       42.79  1:26.54                                                      
 30 Askew, Katrina            12 STAC-NJ              1:33.27    1:27.29  
       38.78  1:27.29                                                      
 31 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              1:27.60    1:27.61  
       41.05  1:27.61                                                      
 32 Schneider, Kenzie         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:27.85  
       40.28  1:27.85                                                      
 33 Watson, Georgia           12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:29.83    1:28.99  
       43.05  1:28.99                                                      
 34 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW-MA                1:24.84    1:29.17  
 35 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.49    1:30.04  
       43.30  1:30.04                                                      
 36 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:32.01    1:30.52  
       41.65  1:30.52                                                      
 37 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW-MA                1:32.59    1:31.10  
       41.69  1:31.10                                                      
 38 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM-MA              1:38.74    1:32.56  
       46.33  1:32.56                                                      
 39 Conrad, Ava               11 THY-MA                    NT    1:32.57  
       43.27  1:32.57                                                      
 40 Gokidi, Nidhi             12 GSA-MA               1:35.76    1:33.28  
       42.92  1:33.28                                                      
 41 Small, Aubrey             11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:30.03    1:33.67  
       45.06  1:33.67                                                      
 42 Whitlock, Meredith        12 STAC-NJ              1:37.09    1:36.18  
       44.88  1:36.18                                                      
 43 Bishop, Cat               12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:38.07  
       45.84  1:38.07                                                      
 44 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:39.06    1:40.04  
 45 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               1:45.55    1:41.01  
       50.63  1:41.01                                                      
 46 Bates, Ciara              11 GSA-MA               1:45.99    1:43.63  
       48.50  1:43.63                                                      
 47 Balasubramanian, Gauri    11 STAC-NJ              1:48.94    1:46.05  
       47.68  1:46.05                                                      
 48 Nurse, Ryan               11 STAC-NJ              1:48.46    1:46.22  
       49.33  1:46.22                                                      
 49 Hu, Jasmine               11 STRM-MA              1:44.68    1:48.95  
       50.64  1:48.95                                                      
 50 Condon, Grace             11 GSA-MA               1:48.66    1:49.47  
       52.53  1:49.47                                                      
 51 Kuk, Abigail              11 STRM-MA              2:23.97    1:49.74  
       50.99  1:49.74                                                      
 -- Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE-NJ              1:42.88         DQ  
 -- Risell, Ava               11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT         DQ  
 -- Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              1:45.99         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sadowski, Blaise          10 UN-HY-MA             1:13.37    1:14.88   20  
       35.42  1:14.88                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:17.08    1:15.78   17  
       36.41  1:15.78                                                      
  3 Ross, Cam                 10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.66    1:16.22   16  
       35.74  1:16.22                                                      
  4 Francis, Luke             10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:17.30    1:16.47   15  
       34.60  1:16.47                                                      
  5 Kusch, Zack               10 STAC-NJ              1:18.28    1:17.75   14  
       34.64  1:17.75                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:20.42    1:20.09   20  
       36.85  1:20.09                                                      
  2 Brush, Sean               10 GSA-MA               1:27.54    1:21.26   17  
       36.82  1:21.26                                                      
  3 Lin, Jimmy                 9 STAC-NJ              1:24.64    1:22.03   16  
       39.62  1:22.03                                                      
  4 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA               1:28.97    1:23.45   15  
       38.06  1:23.45                                                      
  5 DeFinis, Joey             10 GSA-MA               1:24.74    1:23.47   14  
       41.19  1:23.47                                                      
  6 Lee, Jaden                 9 STAC-NJ              1:21.31    1:23.85   13  
       39.70  1:23.85                                                      
  7 Moon, Peter                9 JW-MA                1:25.16    1:24.21   12  
       40.20  1:24.21                                                      
  8 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:24.19    1:26.07   11  
       38.09  1:26.07                                                      
  9 Adams, Sam                10 JW-MA                1:21.85    1:26.38    9  
       40.16  1:26.38                                                      
 10 Wei, Zachary              10 JW-MA                1:27.36    1:27.81    7  
       40.20  1:27.81                                                      
 -- Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               1:28.70         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Yon, Justin                9 BGH-NJ               1:31.39    1:28.83   20  
       41.18  1:28.83                                                      
  2 Oreper, Adrian             9 THY-MA               1:31.06    1:28.87   17  
       43.65  1:28.87                                                      
  3 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:30.56    1:29.24   16  
       40.13  1:29.24                                                      
  4 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:30.92    1:29.50   15  
       41.97  1:29.50                                                      
  5 Escobar, Brandon          10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.17    1:31.26   14  
       45.04  1:31.26                                                      
  6 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW-MA                1:31.51    1:33.17   13  
       44.44  1:33.17                                                      
  7 Jaramillo, Jimmy          10 STAC-NJ              1:34.37    1:33.73   12  
       42.95  1:33.73                                                      
  8 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:35.31    1:33.83   11  
       45.92  1:33.83                                                      
  9 Linden, Teddy              9 GSA-MA               1:35.70    1:34.94    8  
       48.64  1:34.94                                                      
  9 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW-MA                1:30.53    1:34.94    8  
       41.70  1:34.94                                                      
 11 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ               1:42.17    1:35.46    6  
       47.87  1:35.46                                                      
 12 Wong, Kona                10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:34.29    1:35.49    5  
       47.42  1:35.49                                                      
 13 Lewandowski, Dominik       9 JW-MA                1:42.87    1:35.99    4  
       44.99  1:35.99                                                      
 14 Horan, Ryder               9 JW-MA                1:37.66    1:36.54    3  
       42.80  1:36.54                                                      
 15 Fleming, Sean              9 GSA-MA               1:38.46    1:37.30    1.5
       49.69  1:37.30                                                      
 15 Roytman, Edward            9 THY-MA               1:34.36    1:37.30    1.5
       48.18  1:37.30                                                      
 17 Cruz, Lucas                9 STAC-NJ              1:43.67    1:39.42  
       47.95  1:39.42                                                      
 18 Baker, Kyle                9 GSA-MA               1:48.75    1:39.92  
       49.37  1:39.92                                                      
 19 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA               1:42.70    1:41.26  
       45.02  1:41.26                                                      
 20 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:38.49    1:41.53  
       47.84  1:41.53                                                      
 21 Wilkinson, Connor          9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:48.85    1:41.89  
       46.86  1:41.89                                                      
 22 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW-MA                1:53.87    1:42.43  
       46.19  1:42.43                                                      
 23 Zhang, Daniel             10 UN-ST-NJ             1:52.68    1:44.20  
       50.44  1:44.20                                                      
 24 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ              1:59.99    1:44.82  
       48.19  1:44.82                                                      
 25 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW-MA                1:53.89    1:45.37  
       48.64  1:45.37                                                      
 26 Carson, Tanner             9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:43.34    1:45.51  
 27 Chary, Rishi               9 UN-ST-NJ             1:44.86    1:47.82  
       50.82  1:47.82                                                      
 28 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM-MA              1:46.90    1:50.70  
 29 Carey, Ethan              10 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:50.76  
       53.30  1:50.76                                                      
 30 Christie, Preston          9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:50.98  
       54.11  1:50.98                                                      
 31 Loh, Jason                10 GSA-MA               1:52.20    1:51.90  
 32 Jiang, Nathan             10 LIFE-NJ              2:01.53    1:53.39  
       57.46  1:53.39                                                      
 33 Brodnik, TJ                9 TRI-MA               1:56.71    1:55.96  
       55.13  1:55.96                                                      
 34 Owen, Braedon              9 GSA-MA                    NT    2:06.75  
       58.47  2:06.75                                                      
 34 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:06.75  
       58.47  2:06.75                                                      
 36 Wittmer, Ryan              9 GSA-MA                    NT    2:08.65  
     1:01.95  2:08.65                                                      
 -- Mileski, Jake              9 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:54.09    1:48.11   40  
     1) Heimowitz, Miranda 12           2) Ward, Reagan 12                
     3) Stevenson, Amelia 12            4) Cicco, Mackenzie 12            
       27.48    55.91  1:21.30  1:48.11                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:55.66    1:52.13   34  
     1) Sholevar, Meera 11              2) Gallagher, Rachel 11           
     3) Dragan, Noelle 11               4) Yerkes, Sammy 12               
       27.37    55.70  1:24.89  1:52.13                                    
  3 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  1:58.52    1:52.60   32  
     1) Krause, Katie 11                2)                                
     3) Blomquist, Lila 12              4) Moesch, Anna 12                
       29.27    58.33  1:26.82  1:52.60                                    
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:58.17    1:54.67   30  
     1) O'Day, Heather 12               2) Neely, Abby 12                 
     3) Beggs, Christina 12             4) Peifer, Ava 11                 
       28.86    56.70  1:25.60  1:54.67                                    
  5 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:02.41    1:58.90   28  
     1) Gaskill, Grace 12               2) Chen, Jasmine 11               
     3) Yushan, Denise 12               4) Tran, Melissa 12               
       28.09  1:03.75  1:31.99  1:58.90                                    
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   2:04.89    2:00.27   26  
     1) Willard, Campbell 12            2) Renouf, Stephanie 12           
     3) Suleski, Kyra 11                4) Fahy, Kaitlyn 12               
       29.69    59.86  1:30.60  2:00.27                                    
  7 George School Aquatics-MA  'B'                    2:05.16    2:02.83   24  
     1) Petty, Charlotte 12             2) Vliet, Haylee 12               
     3) Perry, Kylie 12                 4) Karpf, Lana 12                 
       33.59  1:03.85  1:34.01  2:02.83                                    
  8 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'             2:03.73    2:03.45   22  
     1) Dooley, Emma 11                 2) Freire, Ayla 11                
     3) Dong, Annie 11                  4) Mustacciuolo, Ava 12           
       32.44  1:03.69  1:36.54  2:03.45                                    
  9 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  2:06.32    2:03.61   18  
     1) Mattia, Marisol 12              2)                                
     3) Dvorkin, Dora 11                4) Hou, Madison 11                
       28.80    58.95  1:33.96  2:03.61                                    
 10 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:10.84    2:07.59   14  
     1) Bahn, Sophie 11                 2) Landers, Kaitlyn 11            
     3) Conrad, Ava 11                  4) Rhoge, Elana 11                
       32.54  1:03.62  1:41.41  2:07.59                                    
 11 George School Aquatics-MA  'C'                    2:17.62    2:12.52   12  
     1) Schluchterer, Brooke 12         2) Wittmer, Sarah 11              
     3) Ottes, Alyssa 11                4) Garrabrant, Megan 11           
       32.69  1:05.57  1:40.15  2:12.52                                    
 12 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'B'             2:17.01    2:16.56   10  
     1) Liu, Sara 11                    2) O'Sullivan, Niamh 11           
     3) Asmerom, Leia 12                4) Kurti, Dasara 11               
       35.43  1:09.77  1:43.58  2:16.56                                    
 13 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:20.37    2:16.63    8  
     1) Masters, Abbie 12               2) Tomochek, Mia 12               
     3) Omalley, Briana 12              4) Greco, Caroline 12             
       33.09  1:10.02  1:46.08  2:16.63                                    
 14 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'C'                  2:24.00    2:39.36    6  
     1) Askew, Katrina 12               2) Balasubramanian, Gauri 11      
     3) Whitlock, Meredith 12           4) Nurse, Ryan 11                 
       33.66  1:15.99  2:39.36                                             
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:16.41    2:02.12   40  
     1) Gatti, Domingo 9                2) Kusch, Zack 10                 
     3) Lee, Jaden 9                    4) Zhang, Charles 10              
       33.01  1:03.72  1:35.06  2:02.12                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:15.07    2:11.78   34  
     1) Gagner, Quinn 10                2) Kim, Joshua 10                 
     3) Catania, Giovanni 9             4) Adams, Sam 10                  
       33.05  1:03.80  1:38.63  2:11.78                                    
  3 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:21.06    2:22.74   32  
     1) Fleming, Sean 9                 2) Brush, Sean 10                 
     3) Linden, Teddy 9                 4) DeFinis, Joey 10               
       36.69    53.41  1:49.89  2:22.74                                    
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   2:43.73    2:27.19   30  
     1) Lewandowski, Dominik 9          2) Horan, Ryder 9                 
     3) Gallagher, Nate 9               4) Moon, Peter 9                  
       36.60  1:13.78  1:52.47  2:27.19                                    
  5 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  2:32.16    2:28.73   28  
     1) Lin, Jimmy 9                    2) Jaramillo, Jimmy 10            
     3)                                 4) Cruz, Lucas 9                  
       32.67  1:09.25  1:53.29  2:28.73                                    
  6 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'             2:28.89    2:32.38   26  
     1) Asmerom, Nathaniel 10           2) Jiang, Nathan 10               
     3) Lin, Hayden 10                  4) Pundzius, Vincent 9            
       34.59  1:18.32  1:59.58  2:32.38                                    
  7 George School Aquatics-MA  'B'                    2:59.24    2:55.12   24  
     1) Loh, Jason 10                   2) Baker, Kyle 9                  
     3) Wittmer, Ryan 9                 4) Iannacone, Daniel 10           
       51.46  1:30.80  2:15.18  2:55.12                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Archer, Ellie             10 PWAC-MA              2:33.25    2:17.35   20  
       31.66  1:06.99  1:43.08  2:17.35                                    
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              2:21.53    2:21.14   17  
       31.40  1:06.98  1:44.51  2:21.14                                    
  3 Cicco, Emily              10 GSA-MA               2:25.64    2:22.41   16  
       32.55  1:09.30  1:48.00  2:22.41                                    
  4 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              2:30.00    2:23.58   15  
       33.05  1:10.28  1:47.82  2:23.58                                    
  5 Edge, Riley               10 STAC-NJ              2:31.09    2:26.25   14  
       33.74  1:11.89  1:50.63  2:26.25                                    
  6 Reasons, Kayla            10 Radnor-MA            2:34.07    2:28.60   13  
       33.50  1:12.03  1:51.48  2:28.60                                    
  7 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               2:34.10    2:33.45   12  
       34.53  1:14.70  1:55.81  2:33.45                                    
  8 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               2:34.28    2:33.94   11  
       34.74  1:14.19  1:54.40  2:33.94                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA               2:38.53    2:28.09   20  
       32.46  1:10.96  1:51.19  2:28.09                                    
  2 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               2:50.23    2:32.89   17  
       34.26  1:12.32  1:52.84  2:32.89                                    
  3 Katona, Zoe               10 UN-HY-MA             2:35.60    2:34.06   16  
       34.14  1:14.00  1:55.53  2:34.06                                    
  4 Emmert, Abby              10 JW-MA                2:44.63    2:34.29   15  
       35.96  1:17.49  1:58.19  2:34.29                                    
  5 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA              2:38.83    2:35.85   14  
       33.92  1:14.20  1:55.94  2:35.85                                    
  6 Ghazaz, Sabrine           10 BGH-NJ               2:48.22    2:36.35   13  
       35.89  1:17.34  1:58.13  2:36.35                                    
  7 Uku, Mya                  10 STAC-NJ              2:56.47    2:42.77   12  
       36.49  1:19.89  2:04.07  2:42.77                                    
  8 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA               2:52.93    2:43.10   11  
       37.04  1:20.28  2:03.09  2:43.10                                    
  9 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               2:40.24    2:43.92    9  
       36.29  1:18.20  2:02.94  2:43.92                                    
 10 Messmer, Ella             10 GSA-MA               2:53.23    2:44.07    7  
       39.42  1:23.03  2:05.92  2:44.07                                    
 11 Feng, Charlotte            9 LIFE-NJ              2:51.17    2:46.02    6  
       38.42  1:20.60  2:05.33  2:46.02                                    
 12 Gounder, Kavya            10 GSA-MA               2:53.84    2:46.65    5  
       39.21  1:22.66  2:06.25  2:46.65                                    
 13 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              2:54.70    2:49.81    4  
       37.13  1:20.76  2:05.92  2:49.81                                    
C - Division  
  1 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:38.42   20  
       33.23  1:13.33  2:38.42                                             
  2 Briones, Dylan             9 STAC-NJ              3:04.13    2:38.88   17  
       35.58  1:17.01  1:58.75  2:38.88                                    
  3 Cortes, Erin              10 JW-MA                3:13.98    2:39.05   16  
       35.01  1:16.34  1:58.87  2:39.05                                    
  4 Tobias, Julia             10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:43.16   15  
       37.58  1:19.05  2:02.09  2:43.16                                    
  5 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA                    NT    2:47.06   14  
       37.33  1:20.87  2:05.22  2:47.06                                    
  6 Goret, Maddie             10 STAC-NJ              2:59.82    2:47.98   13  
       37.52  1:22.23  2:08.18  2:47.98                                    
  7 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                     NT    2:55.96   12  
       38.98  1:26.60  2:14.46  2:55.96                                    
  8 Martin, Samantha           9 TRI-MA                    NT    3:01.01   11  
       41.50  1:28.40  2:16.04  3:01.01                                    
  9 Zeszotarski, Hailey       10 STAC-NJ              3:26.40    3:01.71    9  
       40.91  1:27.54  2:15.49  3:01.71                                    
 10 Whittemore, Lil           10 GSA-MA               2:58.18    3:03.39    7  
       43.14  1:30.03  3:03.39                                             
 11 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              3:05.74    3:03.74    6  
       39.68  1:29.00  2:17.28  3:03.74                                    
 12 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW-MA                3:01.64    3:03.75    5  
       39.67  1:27.19  2:16.44  3:03.75                                    
 13 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA                    NT    3:04.00    4  
       39.79           2:14.90  3:04.00                                    
 14 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA               3:33.37    3:05.30    3  
       42.10  1:29.03  2:18.71  3:05.30                                    
 15 Lake, Olimpia             10 STAC-NJ              3:30.25    3:06.01    2  
       41.00  1:29.11  2:19.51  3:06.01                                    
 16 Holmes, Juliana           10 STAC-NJ              3:12.78    3:11.28    1  
       41.22  1:30.49  2:21.72  3:11.28                                    
 17 Bahn, Ellie                9 THY-MA                    NT    3:12.69  
       39.40           2:21.35  3:12.69                                    
 18 Jordan, Jazmyne            9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:15.86  
       42.12  1:32.06  2:24.50  3:15.86                                    
 19 Shore, Kayla               9 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:16.49  
       42.37  1:33.17  2:24.98  3:16.49                                    
 20 Hegedus, Claire            9 STAC-NJ              3:27.85    3:23.92  
       44.73  1:38.10  2:33.56  3:23.92                                    
 21 Blomquist, Anna            9 STAC-NJ              3:30.57    3:24.42  
       45.83  1:39.49  2:34.01  3:24.42                                    
 22 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD      3:18.02    3:24.51  
       43.32  1:36.07  3:24.51                                             
 23 Thoens, Kelly             10 STRM-MA                   NT    3:25.59  
       58.27  2:12.66  3:25.59                                             
 24 Gatti, Tainey             10 STAC-NJ              3:40.54    3:32.52  
       47.05  1:43.93  2:41.49  3:32.52                                    
 25 Severe, Kate               9 STRM-MA                   NT    3:41.18  
       45.85  1:41.84  2:43.49  3:41.18                                    
 26 Rahul, Neha               10 STAC-NJ              3:45.44    3:41.53  
       48.74  1:46.55  2:45.61  3:41.53                                    
 -- Vedala, Stuthi            10 STAC-NJ              4:12.25         DQ  
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:10.22    2:09.06   20  
       28.95  1:01.66  1:36.03  2:09.06                                    
  2 Brown, Ben                12 THY-MA               2:10.81    2:13.22   17  
       30.57  1:04.73  1:39.53  2:13.22                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              2:16.04    2:07.49   20  
       28.70  1:00.69  1:34.50  2:07.49                                    
  2 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              2:14.15    2:08.76   17  
       30.00  1:02.74  1:36.58  2:08.76                                    
  3 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW-MA                2:15.16    2:11.23   16  
       30.29  1:04.47  1:38.92  2:11.23                                    
  4 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                2:18.64    2:16.34   15  
       31.10  1:06.26  1:42.38  2:16.34                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Brian               11 MAR-MA               2:26.97    2:11.81   20  
       29.39  1:02.51  1:37.53  2:11.81                                    
  2 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA               2:42.96    2:15.91   17  
       29.35  1:02.94  1:41.05  2:15.91                                    
  3 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              2:42.23    2:16.47   16  
       30.98  1:06.50  1:42.61  2:16.47                                    
  4 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              2:31.56    2:18.35   15  
       30.80  1:06.23  1:42.54  2:18.35                                    
  5 Sahl, Johnny              12 BGH-NJ               2:31.17    2:19.09   14  
       31.54  1:07.24  1:43.81  2:19.09                                    
  6 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:20.55   13  
       32.22  1:09.17  1:46.92  2:20.55                                    
  7 Reasons, Kyle             12 Radnor-MA            2:24.61    2:21.69   12  
       30.49  1:06.43  1:44.19  2:21.69                                    
  8 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ              2:40.54    2:22.13   11  
       32.35  1:08.57  1:46.18  2:22.13                                    
  9 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               2:27.91    2:23.13    9  
       31.10  1:07.59  1:46.31  2:23.13                                    
 10 Bittner, Zachary          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:31.89    2:23.22    7  
       32.14  1:08.16  1:46.07  2:23.22                                    
 11 Hill, Andrew              11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:41.04    2:23.86    6  
       32.61  1:09.59  1:47.59  2:23.86                                    
 12 Sabalaske, Ryan           11 GSA-MA               2:28.61    2:24.10    5  
       32.42  1:08.97  1:47.53  2:24.10                                    
 13 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA                    NT    2:24.96    4  
       33.32  1:10.72  1:48.79  2:24.96                                    
 14 Michaels, Drew            12 STAC-NJ              2:31.72    2:26.06    3  
       32.12  1:10.38  1:49.45  2:26.06                                    
 15 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              2:25.23    2:26.33    2  
       32.07  1:10.02  1:49.33  2:26.33                                    
 16 Soybel, Aaron             12 STAC-NJ              2:29.18    2:29.16    1  
       32.15  1:09.75  2:29.16                                             
 17 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW-MA                2:29.13    2:29.41  
       32.62  1:09.69  1:49.94  2:29.41                                    
 18 Thau, Andrew              11 GSA-MA               2:44.66    2:32.01  
       36.51  1:15.91  1:55.71  2:32.01                                    
 19 Birnbaum, Jake            11 GSA-MA               2:35.94    2:32.43  
       35.07  1:13.89  1:53.89  2:32.43                                    
 20 McChesney, Joe            12 STAC-NJ              2:41.69    2:32.61  
       34.91  1:16.28  1:57.58  2:32.61                                    
 21 Carson, Gavin             11 Aqua Culture-MD      2:45.53    2:33.20  
       34.37  1:15.17  1:56.51  2:33.20                                    
 22 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY-MA               2:34.28    2:33.39  
       35.89  1:16.48  1:56.00  2:33.39                                    
 23 Belder, Steven            11 THY-MA               2:31.17    2:33.87  
       32.38  1:12.97  1:54.49  2:33.87                                    
 24 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              2:41.78    2:34.01  
       35.06  1:15.27  1:55.72  2:34.01                                    
 25 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA              2:36.09    2:34.03  
       34.95  1:15.64  1:57.61  2:34.03                                    
 26 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM-MA              3:15.18    2:34.87  
       35.49  1:14.31  1:55.23  2:34.87                                    
 27 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               2:49.00    2:35.01  
       33.80  1:13.85  1:55.33  2:35.01                                    
 28 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA               2:40.08    2:35.11  
       34.89  1:16.46  1:57.14  2:35.11                                    
 29 Maloney, Aron             11 STAC-NJ              2:51.58    2:35.27  
       34.00  1:14.77  1:56.40  2:35.27                                    
 30 Serrano, Noah             11 JW-MA                2:35.16    2:37.48  
       33.93  1:14.78  1:56.47  2:37.48                                    
 31 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              2:41.82    2:37.61  
       33.70  1:13.87  1:56.84  2:37.61                                    
 32 Loh, Ethan                12 GSA-MA               2:43.89    2:38.73  
       36.47  1:18.87  2:01.22  2:38.73                                    
 33 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:45.38    2:38.93  
       33.67  1:13.01  1:55.71  2:38.93                                    
 34 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW-MA                2:42.11    2:38.99  
       34.94  1:15.71  1:58.08  2:38.99                                    
 35 Donnelly, Scott           11 GSA-MA               2:48.59    2:39.09  
       36.91  1:18.66  2:01.06  2:39.09                                    
 36 Linden, Luke              11 GSA-MA               2:41.78    2:39.81  
       37.04  1:19.14  2:01.85  2:39.81                                    
 37 Palfy, Garrett            11 STAC-NJ              3:07.65    2:41.15  
       36.81  1:17.70  2:00.40  2:41.15                                    
 38 Mishler, Matt             12 GSA-MA                    NT    2:41.27  
       38.11  1:19.78  2:02.98  2:41.27                                    
 39 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:41.48  
       34.67  1:17.17  2:00.98  2:41.48                                    
 40 Muller Jr, Tommy          11 GSA-MA                    NT    2:42.00  
       34.74  1:17.06  2:02.66  2:42.00                                    
 41 Rible, Cory               11 STAC-NJ              2:40.88    2:42.22  
       35.97  1:18.18  2:01.64  2:42.22                                    
 42 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              2:43.21    2:42.58  
       36.05  1:16.90  1:59.49  2:42.58                                    
 43 In, Joshua                11 UN-ST-NJ             2:53.33    2:43.73  
       36.70  1:21.73  2:05.51  2:43.73                                    
 44 Shea IV, Jack             12 GSA-MA               2:43.63    2:43.74  
       36.51  1:19.56  2:01.21  2:43.74                                    
 45 Gao, Aaron                11 STAC-NJ              2:54.22    2:44.14  
       34.70  1:17.66  2:01.86  2:44.14                                    
 46 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA               2:45.04    2:46.66  
       37.02  1:18.86  2:03.40  2:46.66                                    
 47 Tanalski, Elliott         11 STAC-NJ              3:19.12    2:48.60  
       35.46  1:18.11  2:03.85  2:48.60                                    
 48 Greenstein, Adam          11 LIFE-NJ              2:51.09    2:53.00  
       37.23  1:22.37  2:07.95  2:53.00                                    
 49 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:58.52    2:54.46  
 50 Friedman, Ethan           12 Devilrays-MA         3:17.93    3:03.84  
       37.65  1:24.97  2:15.70  3:03.84                                    
 51 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI-MA               3:13.47    3:04.21  
       42.72  1:29.59  2:19.24  3:04.21                                    
 52 Balto, Joseph             12 Aqua Culture-MD      3:04.07    3:08.60  
       39.98  1:29.38  2:20.22  3:08.60                                    
 53 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ              3:21.26    3:18.34  
       41.88  1:32.67  2:27.38  3:18.34                                    
 54 Miller, Jonathan          12 STAC-NJ              3:52.24    3:24.74  
       44.93  1:37.40  2:32.40  3:24.74                                    
 55 Paranjpe, Amey            11 STAC-NJ              3:39.34    3:32.23  
       45.22  1:44.11  2:40.35  3:32.23                                    
 56 Liszt, Casey              11 STAC-NJ              3:32.94    3:42.00  
       47.47  1:44.78  2:44.50  3:42.00                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tseng, Zoe                10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.55    1:15.01   20  
       36.21  1:15.01                                                      
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.43    1:17.32   17  
       38.02  1:17.32                                                      
  3 Emmert, Abby              10 JW-MA                1:18.35    1:18.34   16  
       38.57  1:18.34                                                      
  4 Edge, Riley               10 STAC-NJ              1:17.22    1:19.00   15  
       38.78  1:19.00                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cicco, Emily              10 GSA-MA               1:20.21    1:17.91   20  
       38.31  1:17.91                                                      
  2 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:21.19    1:18.43   17  
       38.41  1:18.43                                                      
  3 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:20.76    1:18.50   16  
       38.59  1:18.50                                                      
  4 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA               1:21.47    1:18.61   15  
       37.52  1:18.61                                                      
  5 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:19.68    1:19.27   14  
       39.83  1:19.27                                                      
  6 Uku, Mya                  10 STAC-NJ              1:21.62    1:20.67   13  
       39.57  1:20.67                                                      
  7 Katona, Zoe               10 UN-HY-MA             1:22.51    1:20.88   12  
       39.69  1:20.88                                                      
  8 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:24.55    1:22.01   11  
       38.76  1:22.01                                                      
  9 Ghazaz, Sabrine           10 BGH-NJ               1:27.44    1:22.83    9  
       41.00  1:22.83                                                      
 10 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               1:24.73    1:23.81    7  
       40.72  1:23.81                                                      
 11 Maciejewski, Sofia         9 LIFE-NJ              1:26.96    1:23.89    6  
       41.55  1:23.89                                                      
 12 Gounder, Kavya            10 GSA-MA               1:27.31    1:24.07    5  
       41.44  1:24.07                                                      
 13 Gilmore, Madelyn          10 GSA-MA               1:23.98    1:24.68    4  
       42.37  1:24.68                                                      
 14 Feng, Charlotte            9 LIFE-NJ              1:26.54    1:26.98    3  
       41.52  1:26.98                                                      
 15 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA               1:29.78    1:27.56    2  
       42.07  1:27.56                                                      
 16 Whittemore, Lil           10 GSA-MA               1:28.08    1:29.10    1  
 17 Briones, Dylan             9 STAC-NJ              1:25.58    1:29.94  
       43.51  1:29.94                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:23.91   20  
       41.29  1:23.91                                                      
  2 Landis, Faith             10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:24.02   17  
       40.30  1:24.02                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Rafaela        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.10    1:24.65   16  
       39.04  1:24.65                                                      
  4 Tobias, Julia             10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:31.36    1:24.78   15  
       40.68  1:24.78                                                      
  5 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA              1:33.70    1:25.05   14  
       40.73  1:25.05                                                      
  6 Cortes, Erin              10 JW-MA                1:33.68    1:25.82   13  
       40.87  1:25.82                                                      
  7 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                    NT    1:26.88   12  
       42.44  1:26.88                                                      
  8 Short, Sophia              9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:28.62   11  
       42.07  1:28.62                                                      
  9 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                1:36.37    1:28.87    9  
       41.89  1:28.87                                                      
 10 Rideout, Avery             9 NHAC-MA              1:35.97    1:31.05    7  
       44.38  1:31.05                                                      
 11 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              1:33.17    1:32.07    6  
       43.37  1:32.07                                                      
 12 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW-MA                     NT    1:34.84    5  
       44.87  1:34.84                                                      
 13 Martin, Samantha           9 TRI-MA               1:35.19    1:34.94    4  
       46.20  1:34.94                                                      
 14 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              1:49.32    1:35.19    3  
       46.22  1:35.19                                                      
 15 Parks, Mariah              9 UN-MA                1:34.14    1:35.21    2  
       45.84  1:35.21                                                      
 16 Holmes, Juliana           10 STAC-NJ              1:43.17    1:36.59    1  
 17 Renouf, Emily             10 JW-MA                1:39.62    1:36.97  
       45.58  1:36.97                                                      
 18 Hegedus, Claire            9 STAC-NJ              1:42.94    1:37.20  
       47.70  1:37.20                                                      
 19 Freeman, Kendyl            9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:42.85    1:37.81  
       48.40  1:37.81                                                      
 20 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA               1:42.20    1:37.88  
       45.39  1:37.88                                                      
 21 Burckhardt, Kalyn          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:38.07    1:38.78  
 21 Zeszotarski, Hailey       10 STAC-NJ              1:41.56    1:38.78  
       47.76  1:38.78                                                      
 23 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:50.92    1:40.23  
       48.95  1:40.23                                                      
 24 Shore, Kayla               9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:40.40  
       48.19  1:40.40                                                      
 25 Ko, Mina                  10 LIFE-NJ              1:55.09    1:44.52  
       48.22  1:44.52                                                      
 26 Wilkinson, Kathryn         9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:48.44    1:45.30  
       52.54  1:45.30                                                      
 27 Jordan, Jazmyne            9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:45.80  
       51.24  1:45.80                                                      
 28 Clark, Gabriella           9 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:46.66  
       52.19  1:46.66                                                      
 29 Meyers, Rocky             10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.51    1:47.45  
       52.99  1:47.45                                                      
 30 Torchia, Chiara            9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:47.68  
 31 Droesser, Ava              9 TRI-MA               2:06.94    1:49.78  
 32 Blomquist, Anna            9 STAC-NJ              1:47.09    1:50.52  
 33 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW-MA                     NT    1:51.36  
       50.53  1:51.36                                                      
 34 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:53.37    1:52.10  
       53.78  1:52.10                                                      
 35 Severe, Kate               9 STRM-MA                   NT    1:52.79  
       53.50  1:52.79                                                      
 36 Gatti, Tainey             10 STAC-NJ              1:53.35    1:56.77  
       55.46  1:56.77                                                      
 37 Rahul, Neha               10 STAC-NJ              1:58.77    1:58.60  
       57.14  1:58.60                                                      
 38 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:59.96  
 39 Vedala, Stuthi            10 STAC-NJ              2:10.98    2:03.03  
       57.61  2:03.03                                                      
 40 Moaga, Phylisa             9 STRM-MA                   NT    2:04.67  
     1:00.08  2:04.67                                                      
 41 Cheng, Lucy               10 JW-MA                     NT    2:23.18  
     1:08.70  2:23.18                                                      
 -- Maltby, Elizabeth          9 THY-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Messmer, Ella             10 GSA-MA               1:32.59         DQ  
 -- Lake, Olimpia             10 STAC-NJ              1:33.61         DQ  
 -- Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ  
 -- Thoens, Kelly             10 STRM-MA              2:10.66         DQ  
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:09.88    1:07.77   20  
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:13.86    1:08.64   17  
       33.60  1:08.64                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW-MA                1:11.44    1:09.82   16  
       34.64  1:09.82                                                      
  4 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                1:09.47    1:09.85   15  
       34.00  1:09.85                                                      
  5 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              1:14.33    1:11.54   14  
       34.88  1:11.54                                                      
  6 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                1:14.84    1:12.38   13  
       35.42  1:12.38                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Brian               11 MAR-MA                    NT    1:06.38   20  
       32.20  1:06.38                                                      
  2 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:20.90    1:12.02   17  
       34.67  1:12.02                                                      
  3 Sahl, Johnny              12 BGH-NJ               1:21.10    1:12.13   16  
       35.37  1:12.13                                                      
  4 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ              1:16.69    1:13.04   15  
       34.58  1:13.04                                                      
  5 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW-MA                1:16.18    1:13.56   14  
       36.09  1:13.56                                                      
  6 Carson, Gavin             11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:19.24    1:13.75   13  
       36.41  1:13.75                                                      
  7 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              1:15.85    1:14.64   12  
       36.04  1:14.64                                                      
  8 Bittner, Zachary          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:17.07    1:14.78   11  
       36.60  1:14.78                                                      
  9 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              1:20.17    1:14.96    9  
       37.26  1:14.96                                                      
 10 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA               1:25.52    1:15.34    7  
       36.34  1:15.34                                                      
 11 Sabalaske, Ryan           11 GSA-MA               1:15.94    1:15.59    6  
       36.66  1:15.59                                                      
 12 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    11 THY-MA               1:16.20    1:16.05    5  
       36.37  1:16.05                                                      
 13 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW-MA                1:16.15    1:16.27    4  
       37.16  1:16.27                                                      
 14 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               1:22.11    1:16.33    3  
       36.12  1:16.33                                                      
 15 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA               1:20.62    1:16.50    2  
       36.94  1:16.50                                                      
 16 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:17.16    1:17.40    1  
       36.83  1:17.40                                                      
 17 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.25    1:17.90  
       36.98  1:17.90                                                      
 18 Michaels, Drew            12 STAC-NJ              1:16.52    1:18.03  
       37.61  1:18.03                                                      
 19 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW-MA                1:20.04    1:18.13  
       37.71  1:18.13                                                      
 20 Reasons, Kyle             12 Radnor-MA            1:23.19    1:18.52  
       36.99  1:18.52                                                      
 21 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW-MA                1:18.02    1:18.68  
       39.71  1:18.68                                                      
 22 Emmert, David             11 JW-MA                1:18.31    1:18.81  
       38.52  1:18.81                                                      
 23 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:45.40    1:19.67  
       39.11  1:19.67                                                      
 24 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ              1:20.76    1:19.80  
       37.65  1:19.80                                                      
 25 Izhakov, Daniel           11 UN-MA                1:31.80    1:19.91  
       38.45  1:19.91                                                      
 26 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA              1:23.16    1:21.12  
       37.36  1:21.12                                                      
 27 Soybel, Aaron             12 STAC-NJ              1:19.38    1:21.19  
 28 Palfy, Garrett            11 STAC-NJ              1:31.36    1:21.25  
       40.85  1:21.25                                                      
 29 Shea IV, Jack             12 GSA-MA               1:29.42    1:21.70  
       40.29  1:21.70                                                      
 30 Barcikowski, Caden        12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:28.53    1:22.05  
       40.47  1:22.05                                                      
 31 Birnbaum, Jake            11 GSA-MA               1:24.41    1:22.53  
       40.68  1:22.53                                                      
 32 Zamkov, Daveed            11 THY-MA               1:28.06    1:22.62  
       39.75  1:22.62                                                      
 33 Hill, Andrew              11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:29.79    1:22.69  
       40.81  1:22.69                                                      
 34 Gao, Aaron                11 STAC-NJ              1:28.28    1:22.75  
       40.30  1:22.75                                                      
 35 Belder, Steven            11 THY-MA               1:20.56    1:23.95  
       39.79  1:23.95                                                      
 36 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:29.25    1:24.16  
       41.70  1:24.16                                                      
 37 Rible, Cory               11 STAC-NJ              1:30.67    1:24.25  
       40.55  1:24.25                                                      
 38 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM-MA              1:34.96    1:24.56  
       40.99  1:24.56                                                      
 39 Donnelly, Scott           11 GSA-MA               1:23.72    1:24.87  
       41.96  1:24.87                                                      
 40 Tanalski, Elliott         11 STAC-NJ              1:36.30    1:24.95  
       40.79  1:24.95                                                      
 41 Maloney, Aron             11 STAC-NJ              1:34.06    1:25.17  
       41.12  1:25.17                                                      
 42 Fernandes, Jack           12 LIFE-NJ              1:25.09    1:25.66  
 43 Perera, Kemith            11 PWAC-MA              1:29.04    1:26.05  
 44 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA              1:26.16    1:26.89  
       42.40  1:26.89                                                      
 45 Muller Jr, Tommy          11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:27.51  
       42.02  1:27.51                                                      
 46 Greenstein, Adam          11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.96    1:28.22  
       41.98  1:28.22                                                      
 47 McChesney, Joe            12 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:28.64  
       42.87  1:28.64                                                      
 48 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW-MA                1:33.83    1:29.09  
       44.30  1:29.09                                                      
 49 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA               1:35.21    1:29.25  
       43.09  1:29.25                                                      
 50 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               1:28.14    1:29.26  
       41.13  1:29.26                                                      
 51 Yeomans, Colby            11 GSA-MA               1:30.85    1:29.63  
 52 Mishler, Matt             12 GSA-MA               1:35.62    1:30.16  
       44.61  1:30.16                                                      
 53 Linden, Luke              11 GSA-MA               1:33.08    1:30.75  
       45.78  1:30.75                                                      
 54 Balto, Joseph             12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:29.62    1:31.01  
 55 Loh, Ethan                12 GSA-MA               1:29.04    1:31.17  
       45.74  1:31.17                                                      
 56 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ              1:38.58    1:32.55  
       43.09  1:32.55                                                      
 57 In, Joshua                11 UN-ST-NJ             1:30.45    1:34.98  
       46.01  1:34.98                                                      
 58 Balto, Will               11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:36.76    1:35.04  
       45.54  1:35.04                                                      
 59 Thau, Andrew              11 GSA-MA               1:39.04    1:37.66  
       47.72  1:37.66                                                      
 60 Paranjpe, Amey            11 STAC-NJ              1:48.37    1:41.89  
       49.86  1:41.89                                                      
 61 Sindel, Luke              11 STRM-MA              1:44.06    1:42.22  
       50.69  1:42.22                                                      
 62 Liszt, Casey              11 STAC-NJ              1:48.34    1:44.16  
       50.06  1:44.16                                                      
 63 Miller, Jonathan          12 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:48.69  
       51.90  1:48.69                                                      
 -- Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                1:37.37         DQ  
 
Event 99  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                38.29      37.80   20  
  2 Edge, Riley               10 STAC-NJ                38.45      37.87   17  
  3 Reasons, Kayla            10 Radnor-MA              38.91      39.39   16  
  4 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                40.22      40.15   15  
  5 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 40.56      41.53   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 42.45      39.22   20  
  2 Cicco, Emily              10 GSA-MA                 42.59      40.92   17  
  3 Uku, Mya                  10 STAC-NJ                42.78      41.52   16  
  4 Emmert, Abby              10 JW-MA                  45.35      42.24   15  
  5 Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ                 43.03      42.26   14  
  6 Katona, Zoe               10 UN-HY-MA               47.00      42.98   13  
  7 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA                 43.10      43.07   12  
  8 Short, Sophia              9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.93      43.60   11  
  9 Briones, Dylan             9 STAC-NJ                44.93      44.13    9  
 10 Goret, Maddie             10 STAC-NJ                44.56      44.80    7  
 11 Gilmore, Madelyn          10 GSA-MA                 44.74      45.19    6  
 12 Trampe, Carly              9 JW-MA                  44.41      45.28    5  
 13 Cortes, Erin              10 JW-MA                  46.62      46.38    4  
 14 Holmes, Juliana           10 STAC-NJ                47.11      46.77    3  
 15 Zeszotarski, Hailey       10 STAC-NJ                47.36      47.34    2  
 16 Whittemore, Lil           10 GSA-MA                 47.37      47.55    1  
C - Division  
  1 Landis, Faith             10 LMOR-MA                57.40      40.78   20  
  2 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 49.30      43.08   17  
  3 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA                47.81      44.63   16  
  4 Ong, Thea                  9 JW-MA                  48.23      46.39   15  
  5 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA                 48.84      46.50   14  
  6 Gounder, Kavya            10 GSA-MA                 49.76      46.54   13  
  7 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW-MA                  48.84      46.63   12  
  8 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                  51.69      47.22   11  
  9 Feng, Charlotte            9 LIFE-NJ                48.12      47.52    9  
 10 Parks, Mariah              9 UN-MA                  48.13      47.61    7  
 11 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA                53.53      48.66    6  
 12 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA                52.05      48.76    5  
 13 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                    NT      49.54    4  
 14 Maltby, Elizabeth          9 THY-MA                 50.85      49.55    3  
 15 Rodriguez, Rafaela        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    51.92      49.58    2  
 16 Lake, Olimpia             10 STAC-NJ                50.82      50.41    1  
 17 Hegedus, Claire            9 STAC-NJ                50.44      50.50  
 18 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM-MA                58.84      51.52  
 19 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                  55.67      52.23  
 20 Gatti, Tainey             10 STAC-NJ                47.63      52.26  
 21 Bahn, Ellie                9 THY-MA                    NT      52.44  
 22 Rahul, Neha               10 STAC-NJ                54.18      52.45  
 23 Torchia, Chiara            9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      52.70  
 24 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA                53.51      53.15  
 24 Wilkinson, Kathryn         9 Pheasant Run-MA        56.38      53.15  
 26 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.49      53.53  
 27 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA                 54.06      53.54  
 28 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                1:04.09      53.73  
 29 Jordan, Jazmyne            9 Aqua Culture-MD        52.85      53.88  
 30 Clark, Gabriella           9 LMOR-MA                   NT      53.97  
 31 Messmer, Ella             10 GSA-MA                 55.41      54.76  
 32 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.89      55.06  
 33 Freeman, Kendyl            9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    57.06      55.21  
 33 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA        52.26      55.21  
 35 Wagner, Kailey             9 MAR-MA                    NT      55.53  
 36 Renouf, Emily             10 JW-MA                  55.81      56.11  
 37 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW-MA                  54.95      56.36  
 38 Shore, Kayla               9 NHAC-MA                   NT      57.93  
 39 Meyers, Rocky             10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.12      58.50  
 39 Vedala, Stuthi            10 STAC-NJ                55.07      58.50  
 41 Cheng, Lucy               10 JW-MA                     NT      58.55  
 42 Burckhardt, Kalyn          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      58.88  
 43 Ko, Hanna                 10 LIFE-NJ                58.86    1:00.56  
 44 Severe, Kate               9 STRM-MA              1:01.84    1:02.73  
 44 Blomquist, Anna            9 STAC-NJ                56.64    1:02.73  
 46 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:11.83  
 -- Moaga, Phylisa             9 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ko, Mina                  10 LIFE-NJ                59.47         DQ  
 -- Droesser, Ava              9 TRI-MA               1:02.61         DQ  
 -- Thoens, Kelly             10 STRM-MA              1:20.14         DQ  
 -- Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD        52.70         DQ  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA                 36.28      34.48   20  
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                38.58      35.69   17  
  3 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ                37.39      36.58   16  
  4 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                36.75      36.95   15  
  5 Michaels, Drew            12 STAC-NJ                36.86      36.99   14  
  6 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA                37.74      37.29   13  
  7 Glonek, Seth              11 MAR-MA                 37.33      37.59   12  
  8 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                37.78      37.68   11  
  9 Brown, Ben                12 THY-MA                 37.06      37.78    9  
 10 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA                38.18      37.85    7  
 11 Reasons, Kyle             12 Radnor-MA              39.58      38.89    6  
 12 Sabalaske, Ryan           11 GSA-MA                 39.54      39.05    5  
 13 Donnelly, Scott           11 GSA-MA                 39.39      39.26    4  
 14 Pavluchenko, Michael      12 THY-MA                 39.50      39.43    3  
 15 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR-MA                39.55      39.52    2  
 16 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW-MA                  39.45      39.89    1  
C - Division  
  1 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ                42.54      37.26   20  
  2 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                39.78      37.45   17  
  3 Mo, Darren                12 LMOR-MA                   NT      38.56   16  
  4 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                  40.62      39.13   15  
  5 Hill, Andrew              11 Pheasant Run-MA        43.92      39.42   14  
  6 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.24      39.59   13  
  7 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                  41.58      39.66   12  
  8 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.42      39.73   11  
  9 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY-MA                 40.00      39.93    9  
 10 Fernandes, Jack           12 LIFE-NJ                41.30      40.10    7  
 11 Zholob, Oleksandr         11 UN-MA                     NT      40.46    6  
 12 Emmert, David             11 JW-MA                  41.60      40.63    5  
 13 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    11 THY-MA                 41.05      40.95    4  
 14 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW-MA                  45.19      41.27    3  
 15 Shea IV, Jack             12 GSA-MA                 42.20      41.34    2  
 16 Izhakov, Daniel           11 UN-MA                  44.90      41.50    1  
 17 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW-MA                  41.47      41.55  
 18 Sahl, Johnny              12 BGH-NJ                 42.49      41.72  
 19 Carson, Gavin             11 Aqua Culture-MD        42.54      41.97  
 20 Perera, Kemith            11 PWAC-MA                44.27      42.07  
 21 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ                43.17      42.10  
 21 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                41.38      42.10  
 23 Trampe, RJ                11 JW-MA                  42.79      42.18  
 24 Linden, Luke              11 GSA-MA                 44.93      42.61  
 25 Belder, Steven            11 THY-MA                 41.89      42.73  
 26 Barcikowski, Caden        12 Aqua Culture-MD        43.53      42.80  
 27 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA                42.99      42.92  
 28 Thau, Andrew              11 GSA-MA                 45.68      43.17  
 29 Maloney, Aron             11 STAC-NJ                43.49      43.61  
 30 Muller Jr, Tommy          11 GSA-MA                 46.99      44.02  
 31 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                43.80      44.13  
 32 In, Joshua                11 UN-ST-NJ               44.06      44.14  
 33 Serrano, Noah             11 JW-MA                  44.48      44.31  
 34 Gao, Aaron                11 STAC-NJ                44.40      44.32  
 34 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM-MA                46.24      44.32  
 36 Zamkov, Daveed            11 THY-MA                 44.47      44.46  
 37 Loh, Ethan                12 GSA-MA                 43.76      44.67  
 38 Salvati, Nicholas         12 Pheasant Run-MA        50.55      45.07  
 39 Birnbaum, Jake            11 GSA-MA                 44.35      45.30  
 40 Anandan, Akhil            11 JW-MA                  46.19      45.44  
 41 Balto, Joseph             12 Aqua Culture-MD        43.86      45.48  
 42 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW-MA                  47.19      45.51  
 43 Palfy, Garrett            11 STAC-NJ                46.72      45.55  
 44 Rible, Cory               11 STAC-NJ                45.11      45.73  
 45 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA                 46.38      45.83  
 46 Gaulrapp, Ryan            11 Devilrays-MA           52.58      46.08  
 47 Yeomans, Colby            11 GSA-MA                 46.51      46.22  
 48 Bittner, Zachary          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    48.10      46.25  
 49 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA                51.37      46.38  
 50 Friedman, Ethan           12 Devilrays-MA           48.45      46.41  
 50 Gaw, Nathanael            11 MAR-MA                    NT      46.41  
 52 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ                48.26      46.65  
 53 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:01.67      47.29  
 54 McChesney, Joe            12 STAC-NJ                48.94      48.67  
 55 Sindel, Luke              11 STRM-MA                50.80      49.08  
 56 Phang, Liam               11 STRM-MA                54.67      49.73  
 57 Miller, Jonathan          12 STAC-NJ                51.21      49.83  
 58 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                  51.21      49.84  
 59 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.82      50.10  
 60 Mishler, Matt             12 GSA-MA                 58.21      50.98  
 61 Balto, Will               11 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      54.45  
 62 Mastropaolo, Matthew      11 THY-MA                 55.58      54.56  
 63 Bayyapu, Shrish           12 JW-MA                1:03.04      54.72  
 64 Liszt, Casey              11 STAC-NJ                57.46      56.73  
 65 Matt, Aidan               11 LMOR-MA                58.27      58.04  
 66 Paranjpe, Amey            11 STAC-NJ              1:00.58      58.70  
 67 Tanalski, Elliott         11 STAC-NJ              1:00.67    1:01.44  
 68 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI-MA               1:15.67    1:11.81  
 -- Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW-MA                  43.13         DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:21.89    1:16.40   20  
       36.64  1:16.40                                                      
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:22.53    1:17.46   17  
       36.27  1:17.46                                                      
  3 Cicco, Emily              10 GSA-MA               1:22.89    1:18.32   16  
       36.58  1:18.32                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Edge, Riley               10 STAC-NJ              1:26.52    1:20.66   20  
       38.39  1:20.66                                                      
  2 Reasons, Kayla            10 Radnor-MA            1:24.67    1:21.55   17  
       36.84  1:21.55                                                      
  3 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:25.19    1:23.61   16  
       37.89  1:23.61                                                      
  4 Ghazaz, Sabrine           10 BGH-NJ               1:30.48    1:28.57   15  
       41.63  1:28.57                                                      
  5 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               1:27.93    1:28.61   14  
       41.07  1:28.61                                                      
  6 Gilmore, Madelyn          10 GSA-MA               1:35.36    1:33.01   13  
       40.86  1:33.01                                                      
  7 Briones, Dylan             9 STAC-NJ              1:33.00    1:33.61   12  
       46.28  1:33.61                                                      
  8 Rideout, Avery             9 NHAC-MA              1:32.61    1:33.89   11  
       41.95  1:33.89                                                      
  9 Cortes, Erin              10 JW-MA                1:29.91    1:34.50    9  
       42.57  1:34.50                                                      
 10 Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ               1:32.73    1:36.74    7  
       44.15  1:36.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:31.00   20  
       41.11  1:31.00                                                      
  2 Goret, Maddie             10 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:31.61   17  
       43.24  1:31.61                                                      
  3 Landis, Faith             10 LMOR-MA              1:44.29    1:34.24   16  
       44.12  1:34.24                                                      
  4 Messmer, Ella             10 GSA-MA                    NT    1:35.95   15  
       44.24  1:35.95                                                      
  5 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                1:53.16    1:40.10   14  
       46.53  1:40.10                                                      
  6 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:41.81   13  
       47.22  1:41.81                                                      
  7 Feng, Charlotte            9 LIFE-NJ              2:06.33    1:44.35   12  
       48.11  1:44.35                                                      
  8 Martin, Samantha           9 TRI-MA               1:54.47    1:54.12   11  
       50.64  1:54.12                                                      
 -- Freeman, Kendyl            9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:47.88         DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:05.56    1:04.57   20  
       29.56  1:04.57                                                      
  2 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW-MA                1:06.69    1:07.97   17  
       32.02  1:07.97                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ              1:12.87    1:07.87   20  
       31.13  1:07.87                                                      
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:12.51    1:08.62   17  
       31.67  1:08.62                                                      
  3 Sabalaske, Ryan           11 GSA-MA               1:14.82    1:11.48   16  
       33.52  1:11.48                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tran, Brian               11 MAR-MA                    NT    1:11.86   20  
       31.24  1:11.86                                                      
  2 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               1:23.96    1:15.61   17  
       33.51  1:15.61                                                      
  3 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              1:16.95    1:17.72   16  
       35.68  1:17.72                                                      
  4 Emmert, David             11 JW-MA                1:31.52    1:18.07   15  
       36.42  1:18.07                                                      
  5 Soybel, Aaron             12 STAC-NJ              1:18.21    1:18.80   14  
  6 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    11 THY-MA               1:19.22    1:19.55   13  
       36.32  1:19.55                                                      
  7 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:26.26    1:20.33   12  
       36.05  1:20.33                                                      
  8 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:20.73   11  
       35.94  1:20.73                                                      
  9 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              1:34.48    1:21.54    9  
       36.10  1:21.54                                                      
 10 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA              1:19.98    1:22.13    7  
       38.05  1:22.13                                                      
 11 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:26.15    1:22.27    6  
       39.14  1:22.27                                                      
 12 Birnbaum, Jake            11 GSA-MA               1:26.48    1:22.79    5  
       38.91  1:22.79                                                      
 13 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW-MA                1:22.32    1:23.42    4  
       40.18  1:23.42                                                      
 14 Bittner, Zachary          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:20.83    1:23.47    3  
       37.90  1:23.47                                                      
 15 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.91    1:24.20    2  
       38.47  1:24.20                                                      
 16 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM-MA              1:26.91    1:25.27    1  
       41.08  1:25.27                                                      
 17 Shea IV, Jack             12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:30.37  
       41.19  1:30.37                                                      
 18 In, Joshua                11 UN-ST-NJ             1:32.40    1:34.09  
       43.14  1:34.09                                                      
 19 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW-MA                1:39.68    1:34.81  
       44.02  1:34.81                                                      
 20 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA               1:36.67    1:41.53  
       44.14  1:41.53                                                      
 21 Matt, Aidan               11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:47.33  
       47.62  1:47.33                                                      
 22 Anandan, Akhil            11 JW-MA                1:56.64    1:52.89  
       50.81  1:52.89                                                      
 23 Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI-MA               1:58.58    1:59.81  
       55.76  1:59.81                                                      
 24 Kaganov, Andrew           11 THY-MA                    NT    2:09.91  
       56.98  2:09.91                                                      
 25 Seabrook, Michael         12 STAC-NJ              1:59.95    2:20.21  
       58.63  2:20.21                                                      
 -- Phang, Liam               11 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:15.72    1:14.10   20  
       35.45  1:14.10                                                      
  2 Tseng, Zoe                10 LIFE-NJ              1:16.15    1:15.44   17  
       34.63  1:15.44                                                      
  3 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:18.42    1:17.26   16  
       37.36  1:17.26                                                      
  4 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA               1:20.33    1:18.27   15  
       37.28  1:18.27                                                      
  5 Cicco, Emily              10 GSA-MA               1:17.96    1:19.71   14  
       38.38  1:19.71                                                      
  6 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:20.03    1:19.80   13  
       38.95  1:19.80                                                      
  7 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               1:20.55    1:22.23   12  
       39.77  1:22.23                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:26.82    1:16.72   20  
       35.53  1:16.72                                                      
  2 Uku, Mya                  10 STAC-NJ              1:26.13    1:19.24   17  
       36.96  1:19.24                                                      
  3 Emmert, Abby              10 JW-MA                1:23.85    1:20.39   16  
       37.03  1:20.39                                                      
  4 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:28.43    1:21.94   15  
       38.13  1:21.94                                                      
  5 Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ               1:24.84    1:23.67   14  
       39.59  1:23.67                                                      
  6 Landis, Faith             10 LMOR-MA              1:31.29    1:24.24   13  
       39.35  1:24.24                                                      
  7 Goret, Maddie             10 STAC-NJ              1:31.38    1:26.47   12  
       41.85  1:26.47                                                      
  8 Short, Sophia              9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:28.94    1:27.55   11  
       41.32  1:27.55                                                      
  9 Gilmore, Madelyn          10 GSA-MA               1:27.67    1:27.90    9  
       40.78  1:27.90                                                      
 10 Maciejewski, Sofia         9 LIFE-NJ              1:29.46    1:27.96    7  
       40.69  1:27.96                                                      
 11 Feng, Charlotte            9 LIFE-NJ              1:29.12    1:30.33    6  
       41.58  1:30.33                                                      
 12 Cortes, Erin              10 JW-MA                1:25.84    1:30.35    5  
       41.60  1:30.35                                                      
 13 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              1:28.62    1:34.16    4  
       43.37  1:34.16                                                      
 -- Katona, Zoe               10 UN-HY-MA             1:22.76         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Coombs, Ava               10 PWAC-MA              1:32.92    1:24.88   20  
       38.80  1:24.88                                                      
  2 Gounder, Kavya            10 GSA-MA               1:32.20    1:27.11   17  
       42.05  1:27.11                                                      
  3 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                1:32.09    1:28.19   16  
       39.47  1:28.19                                                      
  4 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA               1:33.57    1:30.46   15  
       42.28  1:30.46                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Rafaela        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:32.23   14  
       43.28  1:32.23                                                      
  6 Rideout, Avery             9 NHAC-MA              1:35.50    1:32.89   13  
       41.47  1:32.89                                                      
  7 Holmes, Juliana           10 STAC-NJ              1:35.43    1:33.44   12  
       43.83  1:33.44                                                      
  8 Zeszotarski, Hailey       10 STAC-NJ              1:33.79    1:33.72   11  
       47.54  1:33.72                                                      
  9 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea       9 THY-MA                    NT    1:34.17    9  
       44.15  1:34.17                                                      
 10 Messmer, Ella             10 GSA-MA               1:34.80    1:34.28    7  
       44.27  1:34.28                                                      
 11 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:38.73    1:34.91    6  
       42.45  1:34.91                                                      
 12 Ong, Thea                  9 JW-MA                     NT    1:34.95    5  
       44.55  1:34.95                                                      
 13 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM-MA              1:33.59    1:35.60    4  
       42.53  1:35.60                                                      
 14 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW-MA                1:38.49    1:36.05    3  
       48.11  1:36.05                                                      
 15 Lake, Olimpia             10 STAC-NJ              1:37.16    1:36.87    2  
       47.00  1:36.87                                                      
 16 Cohen, Rachel             10 THY-MA               1:42.43    1:37.61    1  
       43.96  1:37.61                                                      
 17 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                    NT    1:37.80  
       45.25  1:37.80                                                      
 18 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW-MA                1:43.07    1:37.95  
       46.98  1:37.95                                                      
 19 Whittemore, Lil           10 GSA-MA               1:32.52    1:38.47  
       44.61  1:38.47                                                      
 20 Hegedus, Claire            9 STAC-NJ              1:40.55    1:38.59  
       46.77  1:38.59                                                      
 21 Wilkinson, Madelyn         9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:37.47    1:39.35  
       43.64  1:39.35                                                      
 22 Martin, Samantha           9 TRI-MA               1:34.96    1:40.88  
       45.21  1:40.88                                                      
 23 Renouf, Emily             10 JW-MA                1:40.21    1:41.42  
       45.14  1:41.42                                                      
 24 Maltby, Elizabeth          9 THY-MA                    NT    1:41.69  
       50.54  1:41.69                                                      
 25 Torchia, Chiara            9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:41.77  
       46.21  1:41.77                                                      
 26 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:39.08    1:43.86  
       48.67  1:43.86                                                      
 27 Clark, Gabriella           9 LMOR-MA              1:43.71    1:44.30  
       50.20  1:44.30                                                      
 28 Wilkinson, Kathryn         9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:02.44    1:44.71  
       49.53  1:44.71                                                      
 29 Rahul, Neha               10 STAC-NJ              1:55.47    1:45.65  
       50.12  1:45.65                                                      
 30 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM-MA                   NT    1:46.70  
       51.74  1:46.70                                                      
 31 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                     NT    1:47.24  
       51.09  1:47.24                                                      
 32 Jordan, Jazmyne            9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:45.93    1:47.52  
       50.60  1:47.52                                                      
 33 Burckhardt, Kalyn          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:01.66    1:47.55  
       49.77  1:47.55                                                      
 34 Meyers, Rocky             10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.87    1:47.98  
       52.67  1:47.98                                                      
 35 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:48.61  
 36 Blomquist, Anna            9 STAC-NJ              1:50.13    1:48.64  
       49.82  1:48.64                                                      
 37 Gatti, Tainey             10 STAC-NJ              1:42.50    1:48.84  
       55.91  1:48.84                                                      
 38 Shore, Kayla               9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:48.92  
       53.05  1:48.92                                                      
 39 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:50.74    1:49.14  
       53.97  1:49.14                                                      
 40 Thayer, Mia                9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:55.90    1:49.84  
       51.23  1:49.84                                                      
 41 Wagner, Kailey             9 MAR-MA                    NT    2:02.14  
       59.78  2:02.14                                                      
 42 Moaga, Phylisa             9 STRM-MA                   NT    2:07.86  
 43 Vedala, Stuthi            10 STAC-NJ              2:03.68    2:08.45  
 44 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:18.58  
 -- Droesser, Ava              9 TRI-MA               1:59.32         DQ  
 -- Trampe, Carly              9 JW-MA                1:37.25         DQ  
 -- Severe, Kate               9 STRM-MA              1:51.52         DQ  
 -- Thoens, Kelly             10 STRM-MA              2:13.93         DQ  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.28    1:07.34   20  
       31.20  1:07.34                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ              1:12.26    1:09.90   20  
       31.53  1:09.90                                                      
  2 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW-MA                1:12.78    1:10.66   17  
       32.54  1:10.66                                                      
  3 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              1:09.76    1:10.92   16  
       35.00  1:10.92                                                      
  4 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                1:10.82    1:10.97   15  
       32.52  1:10.97                                                      
  5 Mo, Darren                12 LMOR-MA              1:14.74    1:11.91   14  
       32.38  1:11.91                                                      
  6 Reasons, Kyle             12 Radnor-MA            1:11.43    1:12.34   13  
       33.75  1:12.34                                                      
  7 Brown, Ben                12 THY-MA               1:12.66    1:12.60   12  
       34.77  1:12.60                                                      
  8 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:09.99    1:13.78   11  
       33.73  1:13.78                                                      
  9 Sabalaske, Ryan           11 GSA-MA               1:14.68    1:13.79    9  
       34.85  1:13.79                                                      
 10 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW-MA                1:14.70    1:16.60    7  
       35.04  1:16.60                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               1:15.40    1:11.07   20  
       33.33  1:11.07                                                      
  2 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.15    1:13.35   17  
       34.99  1:13.35                                                      
  3 Michaels, Drew            12 STAC-NJ              1:15.27    1:15.51   16  
       36.92  1:15.51                                                      
  4 Gill, Ethan               12 LIFE-NJ              1:25.74    1:15.66   15  
       34.83  1:15.66                                                      
  5 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              1:18.62    1:15.77   14  
       34.38  1:15.77                                                      
  6 Sahl, Johnny              12 BGH-NJ               1:21.18    1:16.46   13  
       35.74  1:16.46                                                      
  7 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:16.59   12  
       34.84  1:16.59                                                      
  8 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              1:16.57    1:17.01   11  
       36.18  1:17.01                                                      
  9 Soybel, Aaron             12 STAC-NJ              1:16.92    1:17.13    9  
       36.19  1:17.13                                                      
 10 Lebedinskiy, Alexander    11 THY-MA               1:16.48    1:17.18    7  
       35.99  1:17.18                                                      
 11 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW-MA                1:19.82    1:17.30    6  
       35.15  1:17.30                                                      
 12 Hill, Andrew              11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:21.70    1:17.51    5  
       37.32  1:17.51                                                      
 13 Carson, Gavin             11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:20.26    1:18.34    4  
       37.57  1:18.34                                                      
 14 Bittner, Zachary          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:16.16    1:19.00    3  
       35.80  1:19.00                                                      
 15 Shea IV, Jack             12 GSA-MA               1:24.22    1:19.03    2  
       37.88  1:19.03                                                      
 16 Emmert, David             11 JW-MA                1:18.54    1:19.20    1  
       36.12  1:19.20                                                      
 17 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:20.39    1:19.27  
       36.19  1:19.27                                                      
 18 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:21.67    1:20.28  
       38.25  1:20.28                                                      
 19 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:20.42    1:20.78  
       38.74  1:20.78                                                      
 20 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW-MA                1:22.23    1:21.48  
       37.18  1:21.48                                                      
 21 Birnbaum, Jake            11 GSA-MA               1:21.58    1:21.52  
       38.92  1:21.52                                                      
 22 Barcikowski, Caden        12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:23.18    1:21.72  
       38.88  1:21.72                                                      
 23 Fernandes, Jack           12 LIFE-NJ              1:21.93    1:21.81  
       39.48  1:21.81                                                      
 24 Muller Jr, Tommy          11 GSA-MA               1:27.60    1:21.96  
       37.13  1:21.96                                                      
 25 Donnelly, Scott           11 GSA-MA               1:20.99    1:22.31  
       39.17  1:22.31                                                      
 26 Belder, Steven            11 THY-MA               1:18.74    1:22.80  
       37.16  1:22.80                                                      
 27 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.89    1:23.03  
       36.19  1:23.03                                                      
 28 Serrano, Noah             11 JW-MA                1:24.37    1:23.09  
       36.45  1:23.09                                                      
 29 Maloney, Aron             11 STAC-NJ              1:23.36    1:23.14  
       37.11  1:23.14                                                      
 30 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:23.21  
       36.75  1:23.21                                                      
 31 Palfy, Garrett            11 STAC-NJ              1:24.38    1:23.31  
       39.05  1:23.31                                                      
 32 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM-MA              1:37.75    1:23.32  
       40.35  1:23.32                                                      
 33 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY-MA                    NT    1:23.45  
       39.93  1:23.45                                                      
 34 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW-MA                1:26.95    1:23.74  
       40.35  1:23.74                                                      
 35 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:21.67    1:23.76  
       38.60  1:23.76                                                      
 36 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW-MA                1:20.05    1:24.11  
       39.28  1:24.11                                                      
 37 Appelget, Will            12 STRM-MA              1:21.04    1:24.40  
       40.40  1:24.40                                                      
 38 Zamkov, Daveed            11 THY-MA               1:21.63    1:24.55  
       40.35  1:24.55                                                      
 39 Thau, Andrew              11 GSA-MA               1:25.05    1:24.67  
       41.56  1:24.67                                                      
 40 Linden, Luke              11 GSA-MA               1:24.47    1:24.81  
       41.42  1:24.81                                                      
 41 Rible, Cory               11 STAC-NJ              1:26.46    1:25.19  
       38.43  1:25.19                                                      
 42 Gao, Aaron                11 STAC-NJ              1:22.59    1:25.55  
       39.63  1:25.55                                                      
 43 McChesney, Joe            12 STAC-NJ              1:29.57    1:25.66  
       39.77  1:25.66                                                      
 44 Trampe, RJ                11 JW-MA                1:26.15    1:26.49  
       41.22  1:26.49                                                      
 45 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:23.65    1:27.08  
       41.28  1:27.08                                                      
 46 Loh, Ethan                12 GSA-MA               1:26.89    1:27.72  
       43.15  1:27.72                                                      
 47 Yeomans, Colby            11 GSA-MA               1:28.54    1:27.81  
       41.26  1:27.81                                                      
 48 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               1:30.95    1:30.43  
       41.93  1:30.43                                                      
 49 Mishler, Matt             12 GSA-MA               1:34.78    1:31.26  
       44.69  1:31.26                                                      
 50 Friedman, Ethan           12 Devilrays-MA         1:34.52    1:34.09  
       44.87  1:34.09                                                      
 51 Greenstein, Adam          11 LIFE-NJ              1:33.72    1:34.22  
       42.61  1:34.22                                                      
 52 Balto, Joseph             12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:24.50    1:34.93  
       43.72  1:34.93                                                      
 53 Tanalski, Elliott         11 STAC-NJ              1:39.38    1:35.54  
       41.39  1:35.54                                                      
 54 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.64    1:35.98  
       48.86  1:35.98                                                      
 55 Miller, Jonathan          12 STAC-NJ              1:43.71    1:37.70  
       45.44  1:37.70                                                      
 56 Sindel, Luke              11 STRM-MA                   NT    1:37.85  
       43.16  1:37.85                                                      
 57 Mastropaolo, Matthew      11 THY-MA               1:41.47    1:38.05  
       47.18  1:38.05                                                      
 58 Gaulrapp, Ryan            11 Devilrays-MA         1:43.29    1:38.06  
       49.76  1:38.06                                                      
 59 Balto, Will               11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:40.41    1:40.58  
 60 Matt, Aidan               11 LMOR-MA              1:40.55    1:43.35  
 61 Anandan, Akhil            11 JW-MA                1:36.15    1:45.46  
       51.23  1:45.46                                                      
 62 Paranjpe, Amey            11 STAC-NJ              1:53.45    1:46.83  
       50.88  1:46.83                                                      
 63 Kaganov, Andrew           11 THY-MA               1:52.18    1:50.43  
       54.00  1:50.43                                                      
 64 Liszt, Casey              11 STAC-NJ              1:56.72    1:53.58  
       52.93  1:53.58                                                      
 -- Smallwood, Carson         12 TRI-MA               2:05.33         DQ  
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'             2:05.53    2:02.52   40  
     1) Wong, Claire 10                 2) Feng, Charlotte 9              
     3) Tseng, Zoe 10                   4) Tran, Thi 10                   
       29.13  1:02.94  1:32.37  2:02.52                                    
  2 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:12.15    2:06.72   34  
     1) Gounder, Kavya 10               2) Stevenson, Abigail 10          
     3) Messmer, Ella 10                4) Cicco, Emily 10                
       34.11  1:04.00  1:36.90  2:06.72                                    
  3 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:14.73    2:08.74   32  
     1) Do, Kaitlynn 10                 2) Jones-Dozier, Shia 10          
     3) Yushan, Rachel 10               4) Tran, Anna 10                  
       32.54  1:06.01  1:37.93  2:08.74                                    
  4 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:25.88    2:09.19   30  
     1) Goret, Maddie 10                2) Uku, Mya 10                    
     3) Briones, Dylan 9                4) Edge, Riley 10                 
       34.61    51.20  1:07.71  2:09.19                                    
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                        NT    2:17.63   28  
     1) Cortes, Erin 10                 2) Trampe, Carly 9                
     3) Sheehan, Reagan 9               4) Emmert, Abby 10                
       33.57    51.04  1:09.45  2:17.63                                    
  6 Northeast Swimming Club-MA  'A'                        NT    2:27.12   26  
     1) Short, Sophia 9                 2) Conti, Mia 10                  
     3) Rodriguez, Rafaela 10           4) Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn 9          
       34.03  1:11.44  1:53.12  2:27.12                                    
  7 Triton Swim Team-MA  'A'                               NT    2:28.11   24  
     1) Droesser, Ava 9                 2) Martin, Samantha 9             
     3) Hickey, Lillian 9               4) Smallwood, Charlotte 9         
       48.71  1:21.25  1:53.84  2:28.11                                    
  8 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  2:45.22    2:30.11   22  
     1) Zeszotarski, Hailey 10          2) Holmes, Juliana 10             
     3) Hegedus, Claire 9               4) Lake, Olimpia 10               
       36.35  1:13.79  1:53.69  2:30.11                                    
  9 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                        NT    2:30.43   18  
     1) Wang, Mira 10                   2) Ong, Thea 9                    
     3) McQuaid, Madison 9              4) Shaw, CJ 9                     
       35.24  1:13.63  1:53.05  2:30.43                                    
 10 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:41.04    2:34.73   14  
     1) Bahn, Ellie 9                   2) Maltby, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Cohen, Rachel 10                4) Lebedinskiy, Chelsea 9         
       38.96  1:20.60  1:57.86  2:34.73                                    
 11 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:46.80    2:50.02   12  
     1) Fletcher, Maddie 10             2) Thoens, Kelly 10               
     3) Severe, Kate 9                  4) Kopcho, Julia 10               
       36.72  1:36.60  2:18.24  2:50.02                                    
 12 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'C'                  3:07.24    2:50.24   10  
     1) Gatti, Tainey 10                2) Rahul, Neha 10                 
     3) Vedala, Stuthi 10               4) Blomquist, Anna 9              
       42.39    58.80  1:26.49  2:50.24                                    
 -- Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                        NT    2:07.76  
     1) Cestare, Dakotah 10             2) Renouf, Emily 10               
     3) Chatrath, Ivana 9               4) Cheng, Lucy 10                 
       41.41  1:23.11  2:07.76                                             
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'             1:50.28    1:50.63   40  
     1) Cheng, Derek 11                 2) Wong, William 12               
     3) Li, Daniel 12                   4) Tran, Thien 12                 
       27.68    54.86  1:23.73  1:50.63                                    
  2 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:57.43    1:53.61   34  
     1) Pavluchenko, Michael 12         2) Albinsky, David 12             
     3) Leidich, Gavyn 12               4) Brown, Ben 12                  
       27.47    56.39  1:26.29  1:53.61                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:00.21    1:57.37   32  
     1) Broadbelt, Colin 11             2) Catania, Massimo 12            
     3) Emmert, David 11                4) Sheehan, Braden 12             
       30.57    58.85  1:29.09  1:57.37                                    
  4 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                  2:05.63    1:57.51   30  
     1) Soybel, Aaron 12                2) Michaels, Drew 12              
     3) McChesney, Joe 12               4) Wargo, Ryan 12                 
       29.29    58.83  1:28.55  1:57.51                                    
  5 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'B'             2:00.69    2:01.66   28  
     1) Gill, Ethan 12                  2) Fernandes, Jack 12             
     3) Bayatmakou, Shayan 12           4) Regovich, Jack 12              
       29.23  1:02.15  1:32.35  2:01.66                                    
  6 South Jersey Mariners-MA  'A'                     2:17.06    2:04.63   26  
     1) Jiang, Ryan 11                  2) Glonek, Seth 11                
     3) Gaw, Nathanael 11               4) Tran, Brian 11                 
       31.08  1:02.53  1:37.62  2:04.63                                    
  7 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:11.83    2:04.89   24  
     1) Birnbaum, Jake 11               2) Muller Jr, Tommy 11            
     3) Thau, Andrew 11                 4) Sabalaske, Ryan 11             
       32.94  1:04.95  1:34.68  2:04.89                                    
  8 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   2:11.05    2:07.12   22  
     1) Antonelli, Nicky 12             2) Serrano, Noah 11               
     3) Antonelli, Tony 12              4) Yurkewicz, Alex 11             
       30.92  1:02.90  1:34.58  2:07.12                                    
  9 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'B'                  2:16.32    2:09.80   18  
     1) Rible, Cory 11                  2) Palfy, Garrett 11              
     3) Maloney, Aron 11                4) Gao, Aaron 11                  
       31.31  1:05.44  1:37.13  2:09.80                                    
 10 George School Aquatics-MA  'B'                    2:24.27    2:11.90   14  
     1) Loh, Ethan 12                   2) Yeomans, Colby 11              
     3) Linden, Luke 11                 4) Donnelly, Scott 11             
              1:07.18  1:41.00  2:11.90                                    
 11 Aqua Culture Swim School-MD  'A'                       NT    2:13.54   12  
     1) Barcikowski, Caden 12           2) Balto, Joseph 12               
     3) Balto, Will 11                  4) Carson, Gavin 11               
       34.65  1:07.91  1:43.61  2:13.54                                    
 12 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'B'                          2:04.43    2:16.23   10  
     1) Strockoz, Jacob 11              2) Zamkov, Daveed 11              
     3) Mastropaolo, Matthew 11         4) Belder, Steven 11              
       32.62  1:06.34  1:43.95  2:16.23                                    
 13 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:31.28    2:22.50    8  
     1) Baer, Jadon 12                  2) Sindel, Luke 11                
     3) Phang, Liam 11                  4) Appelget, Will 12              
       32.28  1:10.06  2:22.50                                             
 14 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   2:23.13    2:24.57    6  
     1) Trampe, RJ 11                   2) Elamthuruthy, Alex 12          
     3) Burmaster, Andrew 12            4) Anandan, Akhil 11              
       33.42           1:42.56  2:24.57                                    
 15 Streamline Aquatics Club-NJ  'C'                  2:24.47    2:25.31    4  
     1) Tanalski, Elliott 11            2) Seabrook, Michael 12           
     3)                                 4) Liszt, Casey 11                
       33.23  1:11.03  1:43.26  2:25.31