Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/13/2018 01:35 PM
            2018 MA BLUE Duck Hunt'n Derby - 2/9/2018 to 2/11/2018             
                        BLUE Duck Hunt'n Derby Feb 2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA                    NT   12:27.63  
       33.46  1:10.08  1:47.21  2:24.91  3:02.46  3:39.94  4:17.48  4:55.72
     5:33.59  6:11.93  6:49.29  7:27.60  8:05.12  8:43.37  9:22.22  9:59.42
    10:37.60 11:14.58 11:51.87 12:27.63                                    
  2 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA                   NT   12:59.39  
       33.19  1:10.14  1:47.92  2:26.25  3:05.13  3:44.42  4:23.88  5:03.49
     5:43.51  6:22.46  7:02.50  7:42.04  8:22.50  9:02.68  9:42.56 10:22.11
    11:02.15 11:41.79 12:21.23 12:59.39                                    
  3 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA                    NT   13:10.03  
       33.67  1:11.88  1:51.92  2:32.51  3:13.15  3:53.62  4:34.14  5:14.78
     5:55.84  6:36.68  7:16.90  7:57.86  8:38.66  9:18.77  9:58.10 10:37.70
    11:17.33 11:55.46 12:34.87 13:10.03                                    
  4 Carlin, Virginia          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    13:45.13   13:29.41  
       33.52  1:12.15  1:52.11  2:33.62  3:14.75  3:55.93  4:37.54  5:18.59
     5:59.38  6:41.25  7:23.26  8:04.49  8:45.89  9:27.15 10:08.35 10:49.38
    11:30.08 12:11.06 12:51.26 13:29.41                                    
  5 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                   NT   13:43.46  
       34.38  1:14.67  1:55.76  2:36.93  3:18.59  3:59.27  4:40.51  5:21.85
     6:03.69  6:46.37  7:27.36  8:10.82  8:53.10  9:34.43 10:16.05 10:59.59
    11:41.07 12:23.37 13:05.63 13:43.46                                    
  6 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT   13:54.92  
       33.69  1:12.59  1:54.02  2:35.64  3:17.53  3:59.66  4:42.56  5:24.21
     6:07.53  6:50.07  7:32.84  8:16.25  9:00.07  9:42.64 10:25.77 11:07.09
    11:48.26 12:31.52 13:13.82 13:54.92                                    
  7 Doran, Erika              11 UN -FAST-MA         14:02.38   14:10.98  
       36.77  1:18.98  2:00.91  2:43.22  3:25.89  4:07.91  4:50.82  5:33.67
     6:17.54  7:01.67  7:46.21  8:30.38  9:14.90  9:58.63 10:41.64 11:25.59
    12:07.75 12:50.46 13:31.70 14:10.98                                    
  8 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                    NT   14:15.37  
       33.81  1:12.71  1:53.83  2:35.86  3:18.22  4:01.37  4:45.15  5:29.36
     6:13.48  6:58.16  7:42.45  8:26.40  9:10.34  9:55.39 10:39.70 11:23.51
    12:07.62 12:51.25 13:34.20 14:15.37                                    
  9 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA                   NT   15:09.18  
       37.93  1:22.04  2:08.19  2:55.79  3:43.35  4:29.46  5:16.26  6:01.18
     6:47.68  7:35.00  8:22.47  9:09.34  9:56.93 10:44.24 11:30.96 12:14.47
    13:00.68 13:46.78 14:30.27 15:09.18                                    
 10 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA                   NT   15:14.71  
       38.59  1:22.78  2:08.79  2:56.10  3:42.39  4:29.40  5:14.91  6:00.16
     6:46.52  7:32.73  8:20.37  9:07.04  9:54.71 10:41.56 11:28.42 12:14.08
    13:00.57 13:46.88 14:31.11 15:14.71                                    
 11 Galko, Zoe                11 BDA-MA                    NT   16:57.21  
       41.38  1:29.52  2:20.51  3:11.76  4:01.71  4:52.90  5:43.68  6:34.92
     7:27.41  8:20.11  9:10.88 10:01.55 10:52.84 11:44.82 12:36.94 13:30.66
    14:23.31 15:15.60 16:08.86 16:57.21                                    
 12 Kwiecinski, Stella        11 BDA-MA                    NT   18:25.01  
       43.16  1:36.23  2:32.63  3:29.91  4:27.18  5:22.10  6:18.12  7:14.95
     8:10.72  9:07.66 10:05.45 11:02.98 12:01.87 12:58.82 13:57.24 14:50.28
    15:44.22 16:40.77 17:35.14 18:25.01                                    
 13 Cawley, Maeve             11 BDA-MA                    NT   18:53.97  
       47.59  1:42.07  2:39.63  3:38.47  4:36.65  5:35.80  6:34.44  7:32.65
     8:28.17  9:25.54 10:23.75 11:23.21 12:18.80 13:18.90 14:18.03 15:14.31
    16:11.44 17:08.70 18:04.58 18:53.97                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA              11:42.00   11:13.97  
       29.48  1:02.98  1:37.75  2:11.90  2:46.06  3:19.72  3:54.04  4:28.37
     5:02.05  5:35.96  6:10.24  6:44.07  7:18.36  7:52.66  8:26.68  9:00.76
     9:34.75 10:08.92 10:42.94 11:13.97                                    
  2 Waslyn, Rylee             13 WAC-MA              11:29.39   11:27.57  
       30.05  1:02.77  1:36.33  2:10.16  2:44.34  3:18.80  3:53.05  4:27.86
     5:03.02  5:38.34  6:13.31  6:47.99  7:22.54  7:57.43  8:32.49  9:07.76
     9:42.72 10:17.93 10:53.11 11:27.57                                    
  3 Healey, Madeline          14 BDA-MA              11:57.02   11:31.60  
       30.62  1:04.04  1:38.74  2:13.93  2:48.96  3:24.29  3:59.45  4:34.87
     5:09.96  5:45.46  6:20.55  6:56.17  7:31.49  8:06.52  8:41.04  9:15.50
     9:49.90 10:24.33 10:58.27 11:31.60                                    
  4 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA              11:45.26   11:35.89  
       29.81  1:03.09  1:37.75  2:12.71  2:47.91  3:22.96  3:57.94  4:33.54
     5:09.10  5:44.25  6:19.37  6:55.00  7:30.51  8:06.07  8:41.26  9:16.51
     9:51.86 10:27.20 11:02.27 11:35.89                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA             12:48.71   12:29.39  
       32.97  1:08.93  1:46.03  2:23.69  3:01.44  3:39.04  4:17.77  4:55.89
     5:34.12  6:12.18  6:50.11  7:28.60  8:07.31  8:45.40  9:23.71 10:01.23
    10:38.54 11:16.46 11:54.13 12:29.39                                    
  2 Hang, Mia                 13 UPY-MA              12:33.69   12:31.00  
       32.79  1:10.34  1:47.43  2:24.74  3:02.76  3:41.29  4:18.86  4:56.42
     5:34.13  6:12.55  6:50.59  7:29.01  8:07.29  8:45.20  9:23.02 10:00.89
    10:38.94 11:17.05 11:54.94 12:31.00                                    
  3 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA              13:00.09   12:37.16  
       32.95  1:09.21  1:46.45  2:24.12  3:02.49  3:40.64  4:18.89  4:57.88
     5:36.55  6:15.42  6:54.33  7:33.41  8:12.45  8:50.99  9:29.91 10:08.04
    10:45.55 11:23.85 12:01.99 12:37.16                                    
C - Division  
  1 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA                    NT   12:03.80  
       32.72  1:10.04  1:47.76  2:25.66  3:02.23  3:38.66  4:14.41  4:50.63
     5:27.05  6:02.96  6:39.06  7:15.60  7:51.46  8:27.11  9:03.41  9:39.68
    10:16.59 10:53.24 11:28.53 12:03.80                                    
  2 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA             14:17.68   12:43.14  
       33.77  1:11.46  1:49.20  2:27.27  3:06.00  3:44.38  4:23.28  5:02.30
     5:40.90  6:18.81  6:57.43  7:36.89  8:16.14  8:54.34  9:32.46 10:11.51
    10:49.70 11:29.05 12:06.96 12:43.14                                    
  3 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA                   NT   13:05.21  
       35.06  1:13.45  1:53.28  2:33.24  3:15.01  3:59.83  4:39.17  5:18.91
     5:58.97  6:39.67  7:20.43  7:59.76  8:39.24  9:18.26  9:57.20 10:36.53
    11:15.10 11:53.54 12:31.62 13:05.21                                    
  4 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA                   NT   13:06.96  
       33.37  1:11.43  1:49.36  2:28.36  3:07.83  3:47.78  4:27.52  5:07.23
     5:47.65  6:27.88  7:07.79  7:47.85  8:28.48  9:08.77  9:48.82 10:29.53
    11:09.19 11:49.48 12:30.14 13:06.96                                    
  5 Benjamin, Nicole          13 BDA-MA              14:09.14   13:36.52  
       35.04  1:16.33  1:59.23  2:40.27  3:22.36  4:03.29  4:45.28  5:28.09
     6:09.98  6:51.38  7:33.67  8:15.13  8:56.85  9:38.61 10:19.20 11:00.64
    11:40.47 12:20.67 12:59.45 13:36.52                                    
  6 Galko, Anastasia          13 BDA-MA                    NT   14:05.82  
       36.34  1:18.13  2:00.44  2:42.70  3:25.39  4:08.11  4:50.54  5:33.75
     6:17.05  6:59.32  7:42.25  8:26.80  9:10.81  9:54.10 10:36.16 11:20.60
    12:03.97 12:47.06 13:28.67 14:05.82                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    11:01.32   11:03.34  
       30.10  1:02.84  1:36.20  2:09.96  2:43.17  3:16.47  3:49.66  4:23.07
     4:56.97  5:30.60  6:04.14  6:37.68  7:11.20  7:44.65  8:18.02  8:51.47
     9:25.06  9:58.10 10:31.45 11:03.34                                    
  2 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA              11:45.53   11:19.94  
       29.57  1:02.71  1:36.62  2:10.90  2:45.33  3:19.69  3:54.14  4:28.88
     5:03.38  5:37.87  6:12.32  6:46.78  7:21.41  7:55.85  8:30.13  9:04.91
     9:39.49 10:13.54 10:47.07 11:19.94                                    
  3 Bowen, Bridget            17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    11:32.79   11:23.37  
       30.28  1:03.62  1:36.81  2:10.99  2:44.86  3:19.18  3:53.42  4:28.13
     5:03.40  5:38.07  6:12.80  6:47.49  7:22.50  7:57.39  8:32.04  9:06.75
     9:41.81 10:16.62 10:50.59 11:23.37                                    
  4 Sizemore, Gabrielle       16 BLUE-MA             11:35.39   11:33.27  
       29.95  1:03.05  1:36.62  2:10.25  2:43.58  3:17.37  3:51.57  4:26.63
     5:02.52  5:37.64  6:13.13  6:48.50  7:25.11  8:01.56  8:38.10  9:15.94
     9:50.94 10:26.24 11:00.95 11:33.27                                    
  5 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA              11:43.23   11:33.35  
       30.22  1:03.27  1:36.92  2:10.57  2:44.29  3:18.49  3:53.32  4:28.18
     5:03.62  5:39.11  6:14.40  6:49.87  7:25.15  8:00.95  8:37.16  9:13.34
     9:49.65 10:25.59 11:01.22 11:33.35                                    
  6 Thier, Haley              16 BDA-MA              11:22.30   11:38.76  
       29.67  1:02.71  1:36.53  2:10.30  2:43.81  3:17.37  3:52.21  4:28.27
     5:04.02  5:40.37  6:17.34  6:53.66  7:30.27  8:06.88  8:43.85  9:20.81
     9:57.32 10:34.19 11:10.66 11:38.76                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA             12:11.89   12:00.27  
       31.08  1:05.92  1:41.53  2:17.45  2:53.69  3:29.92  4:06.60  4:43.40
     5:20.14  5:56.80  6:33.43  7:10.01  7:46.38  8:23.11  8:59.60  9:36.61
    10:13.36 10:49.96 11:25.96 12:00.27                                    
  2 Arturi, Arianna           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    12:25.05   12:05.74  
       30.41  1:05.06  1:41.18  2:16.74  2:52.97  3:29.24  4:05.07  4:41.69
     5:18.62  5:55.71  6:32.76  7:10.75  7:48.07  8:25.57  9:02.67  9:40.00
    10:17.23 10:54.45 11:30.94 12:05.74                                    
  3 Segond, Amy               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    12:10.42   12:18.16  
       29.82  1:03.64  1:39.23  2:15.21  2:51.65  3:28.07  4:05.12  4:42.54
     5:19.87  5:57.86  6:36.18  7:13.90  7:52.28  8:31.21  9:09.80  9:47.84
    10:26.52 11:04.63 11:41.99 12:18.16                                    
  4 Sripathi, Nikitha         15 BLUE-MA             12:21.14   12:51.03  
       33.30  1:10.39  1:48.62  2:26.80  3:05.62  3:44.45  4:23.87  5:03.02
     5:42.34  6:21.33  6:59.86  7:39.28  8:17.93  8:57.07  9:36.49 10:16.28
    10:55.86 11:35.10 12:13.11 12:51.03                                    
C - Division  
  1 Prushinski, Alison        16 BDA-MA                    NT   12:09.66  
       31.80  1:07.77  1:43.90  2:19.99  2:56.51  3:33.12  4:09.27  4:45.17
     5:21.34  5:57.70  6:34.62  7:11.11  7:48.87  8:26.12  9:03.45  9:41.04
    10:19.33 10:57.19 11:34.52 12:09.66                                    
  2 Monaghan, Abaigeal        16 PENN-MA                   NT   12:18.45  
       29.81  1:03.70  1:39.53  2:15.81  2:52.08  3:29.18  4:07.27  4:44.37
     5:21.43  5:58.43  6:35.81  7:15.09  7:55.29  8:35.61  9:15.50  9:53.71
    10:30.99 11:07.41 11:43.33 12:18.45                                    
  3 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA                   NT   13:03.62  
       33.74  1:11.11  1:48.80  2:26.74  3:05.63  3:44.83  4:24.51  5:04.27
     5:44.03  6:24.30  7:04.18  7:44.41  8:24.38  9:03.88  9:44.57 10:24.36
    11:04.97 11:45.73 12:25.53 13:03.62                                    
  4 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA                   NT   13:04.95  
       33.92  1:12.45  1:51.20  2:30.88  3:10.33  3:49.49  4:28.90  5:08.43
     5:48.52  6:28.62  7:08.66  7:48.24  8:28.26  9:07.61  9:48.01 10:28.56
    11:08.19 11:48.08 12:27.12 13:04.95                                    
  5 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA                   NT   13:06.36  
       33.90  1:11.41  1:49.75  2:28.73  3:07.16  3:46.90  4:27.21  5:07.13
     5:47.35  6:27.80  7:07.14  7:47.66  8:28.08  9:08.76  9:49.21 10:28.66
    11:08.97 11:49.41 12:29.20 13:06.36                                    
  6 Mangino, Lila             15 BLUE-MA                   NT   13:31.93  
       35.22  1:14.55  1:54.84  2:35.35  3:16.17  3:57.42  4:38.95  5:19.85
     6:00.61  6:41.41  7:22.55  8:04.14  8:45.54  9:27.16 10:08.80 10:50.04
    11:31.32 12:12.11 12:52.69 13:31.93                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew           12 UN-1B-MA            10:14.68   10:07.57  
       27.13    56.80  1:27.38  1:57.86  2:28.43  2:59.04  3:29.24  4:00.11
     4:30.94  5:00.56  5:31.51  6:02.38  6:33.33  7:04.30  7:35.22  8:06.32
     8:37.35  9:07.95  9:38.26 10:07.57                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA             13:18.63   11:46.06  
       30.85  1:04.53  1:39.43  2:14.91  2:50.93  3:26.37  4:02.24  4:38.13
     5:14.45  5:50.49  6:25.90  7:01.75  7:37.61  8:13.64  8:49.47  9:25.22
    10:01.27 10:37.34 11:12.63 11:46.06                                    
  2 Maxwell, Cesar            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    12:28.45   12:09.34  
       33.31  1:09.92  1:47.54  2:25.04  3:02.44  3:39.44  4:17.04  4:53.87
     5:30.56  6:07.71  6:44.22  7:21.20  7:58.17  8:35.24  9:11.74  9:48.08
    10:24.66 11:00.35 11:34.74 12:09.34                                    
  3 Shieh, Shelton            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    13:30.05   13:07.94  
       33.50  1:11.51  1:51.18  2:30.85  3:10.96  3:50.56  4:30.72  5:10.84
     5:50.91  6:31.01  7:11.29  7:51.26  8:31.10  9:11.17  9:51.17 10:30.93
    11:10.56 11:50.13 12:30.35 13:07.94                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA                    NT   11:57.41  
       31.78  1:06.53  1:42.79  2:18.29  2:54.34  3:30.32  4:06.81  4:43.09
     5:19.69  5:56.73  6:33.05  7:09.18  7:45.71  8:22.75  8:59.05  9:34.93
    10:11.53 10:47.65 11:23.37 11:57.41                                    
  2 McCloskey, Nolan          11 UPY-MA                    NT   12:19.52  
       33.53  1:10.29  1:48.31  2:25.53  3:02.86  3:39.83  4:17.37  4:54.97
     5:32.67  6:10.74  6:48.65  7:25.57  8:03.11  8:41.31  9:19.17  9:56.25
    10:32.60 11:09.54 11:45.96 12:19.52                                    
  3 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA                   NT   12:22.12  
       31.33  1:06.63  1:43.77  2:20.66  2:58.42  3:35.55  4:13.00  4:50.22
     5:29.50  6:07.62  6:46.25  7:24.38  8:02.22  8:40.10  9:17.80  9:55.79
    10:33.15 11:10.34 11:47.71 12:22.12                                    
  4 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA                   NT   12:35.60  
       32.17  1:08.13  1:45.24  2:22.81  3:00.94  3:39.47  4:17.91  4:56.79
     5:36.16  6:14.78  6:53.45  7:32.08  8:10.36  8:49.13  9:27.37 10:06.00
    10:44.17 11:21.89 11:59.91 12:35.60                                    
  5 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA                   NT   13:23.67  
       32.40  1:09.02  1:47.41  2:24.35  3:01.63  3:39.71  4:18.55  4:58.22
     5:38.27  6:20.06  7:02.38  7:45.62  8:29.29  9:13.29  9:56.63 10:39.42
    11:21.35 12:02.94 12:44.05 13:23.67                                    
  6 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA                   NT   13:59.16  
       36.34  1:17.14  2:01.04  2:44.46  3:27.01  4:10.20  4:53.84  5:37.47
     6:21.73  7:05.59  7:48.49  8:31.84  9:14.51  9:57.19 10:38.72 11:21.05
    12:02.30 12:43.71 13:23.02 13:59.16                                    
  7 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA                   NT   14:56.28  
       38.27  1:22.24  2:07.77  2:54.25  3:40.70  4:26.18  5:11.96  5:58.41
     6:44.07  7:29.51  8:15.29  9:01.59  9:47.15 10:31.64 11:17.26 12:03.95
    12:48.45 13:33.49 14:16.80 14:56.28                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Andrulonis, Jonas         13 UDAC-MA             11:20.89   10:58.30  
       28.17    59.69  1:32.20  2:04.90  2:37.53  3:10.37  3:42.97  4:16.27
     4:49.77  5:23.36  5:57.14  6:31.34  7:05.24  7:39.07  8:12.75  8:46.07
     9:19.73  9:53.33 10:26.35 10:58.30                                    
  2 Ehret, Andrew             14 LVA-MA              11:11.92   11:13.08  
       28.98  1:01.70  1:35.51  2:09.47  2:43.25  3:16.97  3:51.22  4:25.05
     4:59.42  5:33.85  6:07.85  6:42.28  7:16.48  7:51.18  8:25.83  9:00.25
     9:34.32 10:08.66 10:42.25 11:13.08                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA              11:48.15   11:13.78  
       29.67  1:02.62  1:35.56  2:09.10  2:42.75  3:16.86  3:51.16  4:25.00
     4:59.21  5:33.55  6:07.22  6:41.75  7:16.51  7:51.41  8:26.28  9:00.56
     9:35.23 10:09.55 10:43.13 11:13.78                                    
  2 Cicco, Joshua             14 GSA-MA              11:43.86   11:14.47  
       29.18  1:01.63  1:35.20  2:09.27  2:43.59  3:17.68  3:51.65  4:25.83
     5:00.59  5:35.44  6:09.75  6:44.06  7:18.22  7:53.00  8:27.33  9:01.56
     9:35.50 10:09.36 10:42.87 11:14.47                                    
  3 Jones, Ryan               14 WAC-MA              11:35.53   11:19.04  
       28.69  1:01.68  1:35.59  2:09.83  2:43.55  3:17.47  3:51.65  4:25.74
     4:59.97  5:34.71  6:09.57  6:44.07  7:18.62  7:53.30  8:27.89  9:02.58
     9:37.08 10:11.43 10:45.82 11:19.04                                    
  4 Doran, Thomas             13 UN -FAST-MA         11:53.56   11:34.71  
       31.37  1:04.56  1:37.96  2:12.38  2:46.64  3:21.96  3:57.13  4:32.51
     5:07.87  5:43.29  6:18.76  6:53.95  7:29.58  8:04.97  8:40.52  9:15.86
     9:51.34 10:26.41 11:01.63 11:34.71                                    
  5 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA             11:44.95   11:41.55  
       30.39  1:04.21  1:39.21  2:14.29  2:49.24  3:25.20  4:00.92  4:36.43
     5:12.57  5:48.20  6:24.10  6:59.86  7:35.95  8:11.23  8:46.96  9:22.12
     9:58.02 10:33.19 11:08.24 11:41.55                                    
  6 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA             12:10.39   12:01.14  
       29.96  1:04.04  1:38.96  2:14.18  2:48.86  3:24.98  4:01.46  4:38.49
     5:15.44  5:53.31  6:30.84  7:09.19  7:46.28  8:22.65  9:00.16  9:37.47
    10:15.61 10:51.07 11:27.59 12:01.14                                    
C - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA                   NT   11:08.08  
       30.65  1:05.64  1:39.10  2:12.99  2:46.92  3:20.68  3:54.58  4:28.21
     5:02.09  5:35.16  6:09.36  6:43.28  7:16.87  7:50.22  8:23.71  8:57.19
     9:30.06 10:02.72 10:36.18 11:08.08                                    
  2 Clemente, Patrick         13 WAC-MA                    NT   11:26.81  
       30.61  1:04.42  1:38.43  2:12.94  2:47.19  3:21.72  3:55.93  4:29.72
     5:04.11  5:38.39  6:12.89  6:47.31  7:22.38  7:57.26  8:32.15  9:07.47
     9:42.41 10:16.96 10:51.90 11:26.81                                    
  3 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA             13:18.61   12:34.50  
       32.23  1:09.04  1:46.62  2:24.68  3:01.97  3:39.38  4:16.48  4:54.01
     5:31.92  6:10.73  6:48.84  7:28.19  8:06.77  8:45.56  9:24.32 10:03.28
    10:41.49 11:19.87 11:57.88 12:34.50                                    
  4 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA             13:35.39   12:39.88  
       32.17  1:08.51  1:46.54  2:24.61  3:03.07  3:41.18  4:19.89  4:58.41
     5:37.27  6:16.31  6:55.34  7:34.09  8:12.66  8:51.75  9:29.72 10:08.31
    10:46.69 11:25.18 12:03.11 12:39.88                                    
  5 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA                   NT   13:00.59  
       32.21  1:10.05  1:49.49  2:28.98  3:09.61  3:49.31  4:30.73  5:10.63
     5:50.34  6:31.41  7:11.42  7:52.09  8:32.35  9:11.69  9:51.34 10:30.56
    11:09.53 11:47.98 12:25.34 13:00.59                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Curry, Owen               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    10:06.54   10:03.33  
       27.16    56.45  1:26.54  1:56.65  2:26.57  2:56.50  3:26.45  3:56.38
     4:26.56  4:56.92  5:27.33  5:58.16  6:28.82  6:59.47  7:30.30  8:01.50
     8:32.71  9:03.86  9:34.67 10:03.33                                    
  2 Crowe, Zachary            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    10:45.17   10:20.36  
       27.53    57.59  1:28.08  1:58.65  2:29.33  2:59.72  3:30.29  4:00.70
     4:31.55  5:02.92  5:34.12  6:05.76  6:37.49  7:09.33  7:41.40  8:13.39
     8:45.84  9:17.89  9:50.08 10:20.36                                    
  3 Soares, Nicholas          15 EMAC-MA             10:05.45   10:25.99  
       27.09    56.91  1:26.98  1:57.58  2:28.42  2:59.59  3:30.46  4:02.16
     4:34.45  5:07.08  5:37.86  6:09.56  6:41.38  7:13.20  7:45.82  8:17.87
     8:50.31  9:23.06  9:54.91 10:25.99                                    
  4 O'Brien, Morgan           16 BLUE-MA             10:15.69   10:43.84  
       27.82    58.55  1:30.24  2:02.32  2:34.16  3:06.47  3:38.32  4:10.46
     4:42.78  5:15.26  5:48.41  6:21.84  6:55.21  7:28.35  8:01.97  8:34.19
     9:07.09  9:40.30 10:13.10 10:43.84                                    
  5 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    10:57.71   10:45.54  
       27.86    58.04  1:29.02  2:00.70  2:32.42  3:04.77  3:37.58  4:10.63
     4:43.12  5:16.42  5:49.63  6:22.82  6:56.22  7:29.29  8:02.68  8:36.22
     9:09.45  9:42.14 10:14.41 10:45.54                                    
  6 Rieger, Robert            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    10:54.67   10:51.05  
       28.42    59.56  1:31.57  2:04.33  2:36.75  3:09.60  3:42.44  4:15.32
     4:48.45  5:21.61  5:54.32  6:27.32  7:00.34  7:33.49  8:06.47  8:39.36
     9:12.53  9:45.88 10:19.07 10:51.05                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA              11:08.01   10:44.22  
       28.61  1:00.14  1:32.25  2:04.64  2:36.86  3:09.19  3:41.54  4:13.78
     4:46.08  5:18.15  5:50.07  6:22.16  6:54.73  7:27.28  8:00.04  8:32.95
     9:05.97  9:39.22 10:12.32 10:44.22                                    
  2 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA              11:05.05   11:12.95  
       29.04  1:01.52  1:34.86  2:09.00  2:42.76  3:16.60  3:51.13  4:25.07
     4:59.12  5:33.16  6:07.32  6:41.64  7:15.75  7:50.44  8:25.02  8:59.87
     9:33.91 10:08.53 10:41.30 11:12.95                                    
  3 Aguero, Erik              17 BLUE-MA             11:04.66   11:34.65  
       28.97  1:00.91  1:34.06  2:07.52  2:41.59  3:15.79  3:50.64  4:25.90
     5:01.94  5:37.84  6:14.02  6:50.47  7:26.29  8:03.12  8:38.30  9:14.09
     9:50.31 10:25.37 11:00.67 11:34.65                                    
C - Division  
  1 Yassa, Daniel             15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ    12:30.05   12:12.89  
       29.43  1:03.07  1:38.43  2:14.26  2:50.56  3:27.57  4:05.03  4:42.06
     5:19.60  5:56.40  6:33.80  7:11.56  7:49.59  8:27.26  9:04.83  9:42.12
    10:21.30 10:58.55 11:36.02 12:12.89                                    
  2 Frasca, Ryan              18 BLUE-MA                   NT   12:20.19  
       31.53  1:07.84  1:45.39  2:22.79  3:01.43  3:40.40  4:18.69  4:57.40
     5:36.30  6:13.96  6:52.60  7:28.81  8:07.42  8:46.97  9:26.30 10:01.97
    10:40.79 11:17.45 11:50.27 12:20.19                                    
  3 Frasca, Joseph            16 BLUE-MA                   NT   12:36.05  
       31.96  1:09.04  1:47.71  2:26.84  3:06.34  3:46.49  4:26.38  5:05.41
     5:44.51  6:23.44  7:02.25  7:40.84  8:20.18  8:59.29  9:37.24 10:14.89
    10:52.61 11:30.08 12:06.30 12:36.05                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma             10 PSC-MA               6:51.57    6:56.94  
       36.54  1:18.45  2:01.14  2:45.06  3:28.37  4:11.56  4:54.42  5:36.54
     6:17.87  6:56.94                                                      
  2 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              7:27.24    7:35.21  
       38.21  1:23.69  2:10.08  2:57.34  3:43.76  4:31.77  5:19.32  6:05.91
     6:51.69  7:35.21                                                      
  3 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              7:28.45    7:59.64  
       39.59  1:26.03  2:14.80  3:05.42  3:55.12  4:44.81  5:35.46  6:25.00
     7:13.62  7:59.64                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               5:48.90    5:57.29  
       31.30  1:05.46  1:41.22  2:17.89  2:54.93  3:31.86  4:09.02  4:46.11
     5:22.04  5:57.29                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Brianna            12 UPY-MA               6:08.83    6:03.50  
       32.21  1:07.06  1:43.04  2:19.62  2:56.63  3:34.13  4:11.97  4:50.05
     5:27.13  6:03.50                                                      
  2 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               6:12.26    6:20.45  
       32.96  1:10.35  1:49.35  2:28.99  3:08.56  3:48.29  4:27.96  5:07.06
     5:44.66  6:20.45                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Young, Chloe              11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     6:49.89    6:31.04  
       34.00  1:12.68  1:53.11  2:33.56  3:13.66  3:53.14  4:34.69  5:14.55
     5:54.69  6:31.04                                                      
  2 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA              7:49.24    7:28.57  
       39.35  1:24.63  2:11.70  3:00.22  3:46.07  4:33.75  5:21.43  6:06.44
     6:49.32  7:28.57                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Evan              10 UPY-MA                    NT    6:44.44  
       35.97  1:16.78  1:58.89  2:40.29  3:22.74  4:03.60  4:45.06  5:26.38
     6:07.37  6:44.44                                                      
  2 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-PSC-MA                 NT    6:57.94  
       36.30  1:17.41  1:59.91  2:42.70  3:25.40  4:09.25  4:52.37  5:35.62
     6:18.90  6:57.94                                                      
  3 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              7:28.67    7:42.27  
       38.38  1:24.97  2:14.65  3:02.94  3:50.70  4:37.35  5:25.52  6:11.13
     6:54.89  7:42.27                                                      
  4 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA              7:57.27    8:01.62  
       40.20  1:28.20  2:19.33  3:09.23  3:59.91  4:49.80  5:38.57  6:29.13
     7:16.89  8:01.62                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Cesar            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:54.05    5:50.11  
       31.69  1:06.09  1:41.09  2:16.85  2:52.93  3:29.06  4:04.60  4:40.76
     5:15.40  5:50.11                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              6:23.68    6:01.03  
       30.55  1:05.20  1:40.94  2:17.89  2:54.38  3:32.23  4:10.34  4:47.99
     5:25.76  6:01.03                                                      
  2 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              6:14.03    6:08.35  
       33.65  1:10.27  1:49.28  2:27.07  3:04.56  3:41.58  4:19.05  4:56.32
     5:33.33  6:08.35                                                      
  3 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              6:27.22    6:14.17  
       31.95  1:08.41  1:46.69  2:25.38  3:03.36  3:41.19  4:19.07  4:58.45
     5:36.87  6:14.17                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Melendez, Ryan            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     6:36.59    6:25.38  
       31.80  1:10.48  1:51.01  2:31.11  3:10.55  3:50.60  4:30.48  5:10.86
     5:49.89  6:25.38                                                      
  2 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              7:02.50    6:25.39  
       34.04  1:12.26  1:51.20  2:30.13  3:10.10  3:50.29  4:28.38  5:07.43
     5:48.09  6:25.39                                                      
  3 Scholl, Logan             12 UPY-MA                    NT    6:51.77  
       33.84  1:13.51  1:55.97  2:39.22  3:21.59  4:04.79  4:49.43  5:32.08
     6:12.52  6:51.77                                                      
  4 Antonov, Dash             11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     6:58.15    6:58.34  
       35.94  1:17.68  1:59.84  2:42.65  3:26.51  4:10.35  4:52.96  5:35.67
     6:17.11  6:58.34                                                      
  5 Messenlehner, Griffin     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    7:16.34  
       36.91  1:19.28  2:03.82  2:48.39  3:34.36  4:20.15  5:05.68  5:51.33
     6:35.91  7:16.34                                                      
  6 Khais, Danneel            11 PSC-MA                    NT    7:46.81  
       37.05  1:22.38  2:10.18  2:57.48  3:45.62  4:32.73  5:22.61  6:11.06
     6:59.68  7:46.81                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ushiki, Lilia             10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       35.55      34.36  
  2 Duffy, Elizabeth          10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       33.98      37.00  
BB - Division  
  1 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA                41.15      36.81  
  2 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                37.87      37.17  
  3 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                37.37      37.50  
  4 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA                 40.86      37.66  
  5 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA                38.99      39.54  
  6 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                41.28      40.33  
  7 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA                41.50      40.65  
C - Division  
  1 Korman, Cecelia           10 PSC-MA                 43.48      44.12  
  2 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA                47.51      44.72  
  3 Kehoe-Huck, Adelaide       9 PSC-MA                 45.71      45.04  
  4 Lester-Stranick, Sarah    10 UPY-MA                 47.45      45.42  
  5 Mucha, Madelyn            10 BDA-MA                 48.37      45.79  
  6 Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA                48.66      46.04  
  7 Weiss, Caylin             10 KIDS-MA                   NT      46.64  
  8 Walp, Maliya               9 KIDS-MA                   NT      47.37  
  9 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA                 45.95      48.14  
 10 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA                 52.53      50.60  
 11 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                58.65      56.72  
 12 Tashjian, Delaney          9 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:00.86      57.80  
 13 Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA              1:03.73      58.18  
 14 Goense, Holly             10 PSC-MA               1:12.55    1:12.97  
 15 Pettinelli, Olivia        10 LVA-MA               1:13.57    1:16.05  
 -- Kovalenko, Katie           9 UPY-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reddy, Druthi              9 EMAC-MA              1:14.68         DQ  
 -- Vezenov, Zoe               9 EMAC-MA              1:00.01         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 29.70      29.40  
  2 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA                29.95      29.90  
  3 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                30.86      30.07  
  4 Rosenfeld, Jillian        12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       30.67      30.43  
  5 Sawicki, Jocelyn          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       31.11      30.66  
BB - Division  
  1 Carlin, Virginia          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       33.30      32.75  
  2 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 33.55      32.81  
  3 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 31.95      32.98  
  4 Spassibojko, Elizabeth    12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       33.11      33.74  
  5 Woods, Kara               11 UN-2W-MA               33.06      33.80  
  6 Young, Chloe              11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       33.42      34.10  
C - Division  
  1 Montero, Isabella         12 BLUE-MA                37.93      34.61  
  2 Zaffiro, Julianne         11 PSC-MA                 38.12      36.42  
  3 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA                36.38      36.66  
  4 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA                37.81      37.08  
  5 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA                42.67      37.34  
  6 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       42.31      37.96  
  7 Carpentier, Kellie        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       37.40      38.21  
  8 Gardner, Kara             11 EMAC-MA                39.98      38.31  
  9 Platt, Sydney             12 PSC-MA                 40.34      39.00  
 10 Leuthe, Ava               12 PSC-MA                 40.82      39.43  
 11 Musselman, Kendra         12 KIDS-MA                44.70      40.07  
 12 Vales, Clara              11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       45.58      40.57  
 13 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA                42.44      40.73  
 14 Murphy, Taegan            12 KIDS-MA                40.54      40.76  
 15 Price, Katryna            11 EMAC-MA                40.85      41.29  
 16 McCormick, Maeve          11 BLUE-MA                41.69      41.54  
 17 Sutherland, Amelia        11 PENN-MA                43.17      41.62  
 18 Galko, Zoe                11 BDA-MA                 43.82      42.07  
 19 Platt, Mackenzie          11 PSC-MA                 44.88      43.39  
 20 Cawley, Maeve             11 BDA-MA                 50.74      43.69  
 21 Antonov, Madeleine        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       44.35      45.55  
 22 Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                45.04      45.85  
 23 Smith, Eve                11 EMAC-MA                46.97      46.55  
 24 deQuevedo, Julia          11 EMAC-MA              1:04.23    1:06.66  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA                 35.60      35.69  
  2 Favre, Brayden            10 UPY-MA                 38.25      37.72  
  3 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA                 39.73      41.83  
C - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA                45.26      40.27  
  2 Paglingayen, Roey          9 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       43.42      40.85  
  3 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                44.71      42.99  
  4 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA                 42.77      43.41  
  5 Shortino, Matthew         10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       41.84      44.44  
  6 Lovett, Reid               9 EMAC-MA                47.30      45.28  
  7 Jones, Reilly             10 PENN-MA                46.13      48.69  
  8 Cornish, Douglas          10 EMAC-MA                48.27      49.45  
  9 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA                52.38      50.24  
 10 McHugh, Jackson           10 BDA-MA                 54.63      52.03  
 11 Hazlett, Brady             9 EMAC-MA                53.79      52.54  
 12 Buckler, Will              9 UPY-MA                 57.15      52.59  
 13 Saylor, Logan              9 KIDS-MA                   NT      57.94  
 14 Smith, Carter              9 EMAC-MA                50.72      58.34  
 15 Smith, Brennan             9 EMAC-MA              1:10.14    1:04.54  
 -- Duerholz, Jack             9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hanson, Gavin             10 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lyons, Joseph             10 EMAC-MA                53.92         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeMuth, Devon             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       30.09      29.93  
BB - Division  
  1 Saeger, Thomas            12 UPY-MA                 31.36      30.86  
  2 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA                 32.17      31.71  
  3 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA                32.11      32.07  
  4 Murray, Lucas             11 BDA-MA                 33.92      35.86  
C - Division  
  1 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA                34.83      31.77  
  2 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                35.98      32.49  
  3 Wooster, Sean             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       34.23      32.76  
  4 Shieh, Shelton            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       34.38      33.99  
  5 Kelly, Andrew             11 UPY-MA                 43.61      36.96  
  6 Sidhu, Karansher          12 EMAC-MA                37.53      37.43  
  7 Scholl, Logan             12 UPY-MA                 42.59      37.58  
  8 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA                41.67      37.65  
  9 Hambly, Parker            12 EMAC-MA                40.83      37.72  
 10 Elliott, Parker           11 UPY-MA                 37.90      38.39  
 11 Puente, Sebastian         12 BLUE-MA                39.60      38.40  
 12 Ochoa, Alejandro          11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       44.51      39.13  
 13 Favre, Kaiden             11 UPY-MA                 42.00      40.19  
 14 Gutowski, Derek           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       40.53      41.02  
 15 Moustafa, Taher           12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       42.36      41.47  
 16 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA                43.11      41.56  
 17 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA                41.73      41.88  
 18 Black, Akira              12 LVA-MA                    NT      41.89  
 19 Longbons, Garrett         11 EMAC-MA                45.60      42.07  
 20 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA                 39.86      43.26  
 21 Paglingayen, Samuel       12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       45.81      43.96  
 22 Wastler, Cooper           11 PSC-MA                 52.04      50.90  
 23 Pettinelli, Christian     12 LVA-MA               1:00.56      52.12  
 24 deQuevedo, Matthew        11 EMAC-MA                54.30      57.68  
 -- Felsted, Sam              12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sheka, Veeren             11 BLUE-MA                57.60         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA                    NT    3:43.72  
       45.93  1:40.77  2:42.46  3:43.72                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Emily               12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:12.89    2:13.09  
       29.56  1:03.14  1:37.93  2:13.09                                    
C - Division  
  1 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA                   NT    3:04.21  
       36.43  1:22.09  2:12.85  3:04.21                                    
  2 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:21.78  
       39.22  1:29.41  2:24.90  3:21.78                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:22.00    2:25.56  
       30.40  1:06.39  1:44.53  2:25.56                                    
C - Division  
  1 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              3:25.35    3:08.83  
       39.91  1:26.54  2:18.49  3:08.83                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duffy, Elizabeth          10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       36.55      39.86  
BB - Division  
  1 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                38.74      38.54  
  2 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA                38.93      39.25  
  3 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA                 40.81      39.26  
  4 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                41.02      39.44  
  5 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                40.88      39.53  
  6 Kushner, Emma             10 PSC-MA                 39.49      39.62  
  7 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA                39.57      41.13  
  8 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                41.76      41.19  
 -- Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA                41.70         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Pechulis, Emelia          10 EMAC-MA                45.35      42.77  
  2 Korman, Cecelia           10 PSC-MA                 43.39      43.23  
  3 Valvano, Sydney            9 BLUE-MA                45.12      43.55  
  4 Troxell, Lyla              9 BLUE-MA                49.24      44.41  
  5 Mucha, Madelyn            10 BDA-MA                 46.50      44.45  
  6 Walp, Maliya               9 KIDS-MA                   NT      45.18  
  7 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA                 42.93      45.49  
  8 Keith, Leighton            9 UPY-MA                 42.86      45.73  
  9 Kehoe-Huck, Adelaide       9 PSC-MA                 45.86      45.99  
 10 Weiss, Caylin             10 KIDS-MA                50.39      46.00  
 11 Shenoy, Lavanya           10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       43.55      46.05  
 12 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA                48.05      46.36  
 13 Vezenov, Zoe               9 EMAC-MA                48.74      47.25  
 14 Tashjian, Delaney          9 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       46.51      47.61  
 15 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA                50.11      48.06  
 16 Reddy, Druthi              9 EMAC-MA                52.71      48.13  
 17 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                51.16      48.27  
 18 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA                50.07      48.41  
 19 Lester-Stranick, Sarah    10 UPY-MA                 51.79      48.43  
 20 Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA                50.25      48.67  
 21 Kovalenko, Katie           9 UPY-MA                 47.45      49.00  
 22 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                50.02      49.35  
 23 Johnson, Cameron           9 EMAC-MA                48.62      49.44  
 24 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA                57.40      49.85  
 25 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA                 50.57      51.36  
 26 Park, Seoryung            10 EMAC-MA                57.55      52.13  
 27 Goense, Holly             10 PSC-MA                 53.06      52.57  
 28 Pettinelli, Olivia        10 LVA-MA               1:10.98      55.08  
 29 Hock, Sarah                9 BLUE-MA                59.43      55.14  
 30 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT      57.50  
 -- Lamm, Ava                 10 EMAC-MA                47.30         DQ  
 -- Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA                48.68         DQ  
 -- Shannon, Lia               9 BLUE-MA                52.85         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                31.95      31.58  
BB - Division  
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 33.90      31.24  
  2 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA                33.36      33.20  
  3 Jones, Gabrielle          11 UPY-MA                 33.92      34.33  
  4 Woods, Kara               11 UN-2W-MA               34.27      34.59  
  5 Spassibojko, Elizabeth    12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       35.35      34.79  
  6 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA                34.29      35.95  
  7 Montero, Isabella         12 BLUE-MA                35.58      37.10  
C - Division  
  1 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 37.76      33.90  
  2 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA                    NT      36.31  
  3 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 36.42      36.98  
  4 Murphy, Taegan            12 KIDS-MA                38.07      37.19  
  5 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA                38.16      37.42  
  6 Talijan, Julianne         12 BLUE-MA                38.10      37.83  
  7 Platt, Sydney             12 PSC-MA                 36.47      37.91  
  8 Carlin, Virginia          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       37.04      37.94  
  9 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA                38.87      38.78  
 10 Musselman, Kendra         12 KIDS-MA                41.76      39.21  
 11 Price, Katryna            11 EMAC-MA                40.35      39.47  
 12 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA                39.64      39.48  
 13 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA                39.20      39.69  
 14 Shutkufski, Madison       11 EMAC-MA                41.86      39.76  
 15 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA                39.84      39.96  
 16 Hamer, Kenzie             12 PENN-MA                39.88      40.09  
 17 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA                41.33      40.45  
 18 Galko, Zoe                11 BDA-MA                 41.84      40.80  
 19 Smith, Eve                11 EMAC-MA                46.28      41.13  
 20 Yaroschak, Aubrey         12 UPY-MA                 41.71      41.44  
 21 Kwiecinski, Stella        11 BDA-MA                 45.03      43.78  
 22 Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                45.04      43.79  
 23 Platt, Mackenzie          11 PSC-MA                 43.65      45.14  
 24 McCormick, Maeve          11 BLUE-MA                46.04      46.05  
 25 LaRussa, Abigail          11 EMAC-MA                50.30      46.67  
 26 Olsen, Emily              11 BLUE-MA                47.92      47.82  
 27 Latini, Isabella          12 BLUE-MA                46.66      48.57  
 28 Felsted, Julia            11 BLUE-MA                57.61      59.04  
 -- Schmidt, Kaitlyn          12 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cawley, Maeve             11 BDA-MA                 47.96         DQ  
 -- Llaudes, Marisol          11 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Tyler               10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       36.45      37.36  
BB - Division  
  1 Favre, Brayden            10 UPY-MA                 38.23      38.47  
  2 Harter, Evan              10 UPY-MA                 39.75      38.76  
  3 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA                 42.07      39.34  
  4 Francisco, Hunter         10 UPY-MA                 39.96      39.36  
  5 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA                38.67      39.63  
  6 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA                41.90      40.21  
  7 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA                42.14      43.49  
C - Division  
  1 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-PSC-MA              42.50      40.28  
  2 Jones, Reilly             10 PENN-MA                46.91      44.11  
  3 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA                 49.22      44.31  
  4 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA                 45.39      44.55  
  5 Zou, Grant                10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       44.48      44.87  
  6 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA                48.78      46.99  
  7 Lyons, Joseph             10 EMAC-MA                50.22      49.82  
  8 Smith, Brennan             9 EMAC-MA                47.87      50.59  
  9 McHugh, Jackson           10 BDA-MA                 50.49      50.85  
 10 Buckler, Will              9 UPY-MA                 51.04      53.17  
 11 LaRussa, Jackson           9 EMAC-MA                59.43      54.67  
 12 Jin, Alexander             9 BLUE-MA              1:02.62      56.59  
 13 Mason, Benton              9 BLUE-MA                59.97      56.97  
 14 Hanson, Gavin             10 PENN-MA                   NT      57.40  
 15 Saylor, Logan              9 KIDS-MA                   NT      59.12  
 16 Laclair, Gabriel          10 BLUE-MA                57.00    1:00.29  
 17 Weber, William            10 BLUE-MA                59.93    1:00.41  
 18 Lucas, Ian                 9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:00.77  
 19 Duerholz, Jack             9 EMAC-MA                58.99    1:03.56  
 20 DeAngelis, Matthew        10 BLUE-MA              1:06.18    1:05.44  
 -- Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA              1:00.71         DQ  
 -- Peters, Nathaniel          9 EMAC-MA                47.42         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       27.33      26.84  
BB - Division  
  1 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                34.46      32.28  
  2 Saeger, Thomas            12 UPY-MA                 35.02      35.10  
C - Division  
  1 Wooster, Sean             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       36.31      34.72  
  2 Murray, Lucas             11 BDA-MA                 36.73      36.34  
  3 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA                38.24      36.61  
  4 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA                39.11      37.39  
  5 Scholl, Logan             12 UPY-MA                 37.57      37.52  
  6 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA                43.17      37.93  
  7 Franke, Ryan              12 KIDS-MA                52.52      38.53  
  8 Goodreau, Payton          12 EMAC-MA                   NT      39.26  
  9 Sidhu, Karansher          12 EMAC-MA                40.88      39.28  
 10 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA                 38.65      39.66  
 11 Longbons, Garrett         11 EMAC-MA                39.32      39.67  
 12 Favre, Kaiden             11 UPY-MA                 40.07      40.15  
 13 Elliott, Parker           11 UPY-MA                 39.10      40.18  
 14 Puentes, Marcus           11 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.16  
 15 Moustafa, Taher           12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       43.90      42.32  
 16 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                43.97      43.32  
 17 Wasilow, Jack             11 EMAC-MA                47.74      45.21  
 18 Davila, Jayden            11 BLUE-MA                47.44      46.66  
 19 Wastler, Cooper           11 PSC-MA                 50.19      48.93  
 20 Wunderler, Reese          11 EMAC-MA                57.89      52.77  
 21 Pettinelli, Christian     12 LVA-MA                 56.09      53.37  
 -- Kelly, Andrew             11 UPY-MA                 42.26         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA              3:22.24    3:07.03  
       44.73  1:33.29  2:21.69  3:07.03                                    
  2 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              3:16.75    3:11.05  
       44.78  1:34.89  2:25.66  3:11.05                                    
 -- Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
                       2:50.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Emily               12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:09.35    2:09.86  
       31.29  1:04.24  1:37.48  2:09.86                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               2:39.29    2:44.21  
       38.82  1:21.51  2:04.71  2:44.21                                    
  2 Young, Chloe              11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:43.12    2:47.34  
       37.96  1:20.65  2:04.35  2:47.34                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Gabrielle          11 UPY-MA               2:46.07    2:33.82  
       35.43  1:14.12  1:53.99  2:33.82                                    
  2 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              2:52.31    2:40.76  
       38.46  1:19.00  2:01.04  2:40.76                                    
  3 Sawicki, Jocelyn          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:47.42    2:43.19  
       37.96  1:19.87  2:02.90  2:43.19                                    
  4 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              2:45.21    2:43.91  
       36.37           2:02.69  2:43.91                                    
  5 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA              2:53.19    2:47.05  
       37.92  1:21.53  2:04.78  2:47.05                                    
  6 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              2:51.94    2:55.46  
       38.29  1:22.83  2:10.00  2:55.46                                    
  7 Vezenov, Elizabeth        11 EMAC-MA              3:03.31    2:57.43  
       38.54  1:23.11  2:10.56  2:57.43                                    
  8 Melendez, Katelyn         11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:45.99    3:20.60  
       44.70  1:36.57  2:29.76  3:20.60                                    
  9 deQuevedo, Julia          11 EMAC-MA                   NT    4:57.27  
     1:07.37  2:20.84  3:39.49  4:57.27                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Favre, Brayden            10 UPY-MA                    NT    2:53.25  
       41.79  1:25.82  2:11.73  2:53.25                                    
  2 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               3:05.52    3:03.79  
       43.44  1:30.21  2:17.96  3:03.79                                    
  3 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              3:04.19    3:11.95  
       45.94  1:35.52  2:24.23  3:11.95                                    
  4 Lovett, Reid               9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:48.12  
  5 Hazlett, Brady             9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:50.11  
       56.08  1:54.92  3:50.11                                             
 -- Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
       44.40  1:31.96  2:19.80       DQ                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              2:33.17    2:27.78  
       35.80  1:13.67  1:52.01  2:27.78                                    
  2 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              2:32.68    2:28.73  
       35.89  1:13.92  1:51.67  2:28.73                                    
  3 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              2:37.14    2:36.53  
       37.46  1:16.81  1:57.67  2:36.53                                    
  4 Melendez, Ryan            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:36.13    2:37.60  
       36.38  1:16.65  2:37.60                                             
C - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Nolan          11 UPY-MA                    NT    2:33.00  
       36.98  1:16.07  1:55.41  2:33.00                                    
  2 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              3:02.51    2:49.92  
       38.35  1:20.93  2:06.59  2:49.92                                    
  3 Ochoa, Alejandro          11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:52.58    2:51.41  
       40.84  1:24.39  2:08.63  2:51.41                                    
  4 Gutowski, Derek           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:07.26    2:57.32  
       44.45  1:29.82  2:57.32                                             
  5 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA              3:02.77    2:59.24  
       42.63  1:27.02  2:13.26  2:59.24                                    
  6 Favre, Kaiden             11 UPY-MA                    NT    3:09.16  
       45.64  1:33.13  2:22.13  3:09.16                                    
  7 Khais, Danneel            11 PSC-MA                    NT    3:13.06  
       46.25  1:34.55  2:25.31  3:13.06                                    
  8 Sheka, Veeren             11 BLUE-MA              4:25.41    3:43.20  
       53.07  1:51.37  2:48.04  3:43.20                                    
 -- Sidhu, Karansher          12 EMAC-MA              3:22.86         DQ  
       48.52  1:40.41  2:32.17       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA                38.59      37.07  
  2 Ushiki, Lilia             10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       41.21      41.26  
BB - Division  
  1 Hattala, Caroline          9 EMAC-MA                41.80      41.14  
  2 Kushner, Emma             10 PSC-MA                 43.77      43.58  
  3 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                42.54      44.58  
  4 Kovalenko, Katie           9 UPY-MA                 44.71      45.27  
  5 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA                 46.94      45.46  
  6 Mucha, Madelyn            10 BDA-MA                 44.59      45.56  
  7 Shenoy, Lavanya           10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       45.49      45.76  
  8 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                45.96      46.18  
  9 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                46.04      47.03  
 10 Duffy, Elizabeth          10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       47.17      48.50  
 11 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                46.18      49.76  
C - Division  
  1 Rohl, Amy                 10 UPY-MA                 48.34      45.37  
  2 Lamm, Ava                 10 EMAC-MA                52.12      47.94  
  3 Korman, Cecelia           10 PSC-MA                 50.08      49.39  
  4 Valvano, Sydney            9 BLUE-MA                53.63      49.78  
  5 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA                51.29      51.07  
  6 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA                 55.92      52.41  
  7 Walp, Maliya               9 KIDS-MA                   NT      53.56  
  8 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA                 55.69      53.78  
  9 Kehoe-Huck, Adelaide       9 PSC-MA                 55.51      54.61  
 10 Johnson, Cameron           9 EMAC-MA                57.30      56.50  
 11 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA              1:00.50      57.30  
 12 Troxell, Lyla              9 BLUE-MA                59.57      58.25  
 13 Park, Seoryung            10 EMAC-MA              1:04.20    1:02.73  
 14 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA              1:02.21    1:02.74  
 15 Pechulis, Emelia          10 EMAC-MA              1:01.08    1:03.40  
 16 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA              1:08.77    1:04.57  
 17 Vezenov, Zoe               9 EMAC-MA              1:01.95    1:04.74  
 18 Weiss, Caylin             10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:05.26  
 19 Goense, Holly             10 PSC-MA               1:14.21    1:12.27  
 20 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:16.81  
 -- Reddy, Druthi              9 EMAC-MA                59.87         DQ  
 -- Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA              1:16.53         DQ  
 -- Shannon, Lia               9 BLUE-MA              1:07.45         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 39.18      35.48  
  2 Sparaco, Isabella         11 EMAC-MA                37.59      36.43  
  3 Reinhard, Hailey          12 EMAC-MA                37.11      37.04  
  4 Rosenfeld, Jillian        12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       37.77      37.53  
  5 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 39.61      39.43  
  6 Jones, Brianna            12 UPY-MA                 39.33      40.42  
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Gabrielle          11 UPY-MA                 40.03      40.37  
  2 Murphy, Taegan            12 KIDS-MA                43.07      42.42  
  3 Gardner, Kara             11 EMAC-MA                45.00      43.21  
  4 Leuthe, Ava               12 PSC-MA                 44.59      43.49  
  5 Shutkufski, Madison       11 EMAC-MA                47.23      43.52  
  6 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA                45.22      43.69  
  7 Sutherland, Amelia        11 PENN-MA                42.99      44.31  
  8 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 46.09      45.27  
  9 Talijan, Julianne         12 BLUE-MA                46.39      45.61  
  9 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA                47.77      45.61  
 11 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       44.36      45.86  
 12 Vezenov, Elizabeth        11 EMAC-MA                45.96      45.99  
 13 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA                44.36      46.14  
 14 Musselman, Kendra         12 KIDS-MA                47.90      46.68  
 15 Latini, Isabella          12 BLUE-MA                48.07      47.24  
 16 Kwiecinski, Stella        11 BDA-MA                 47.35      47.26  
 17 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA                46.66      47.45  
 18 Antonov, Madeleine        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       48.05      47.89  
 19 Price, Katryna            11 EMAC-MA                49.58      49.41  
 20 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA                50.49      51.30  
 21 Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                50.58      51.40  
 22 Smith, Eve                11 EMAC-MA                51.22      51.87  
 23 Galko, Zoe                11 BDA-MA                 55.32      52.75  
 24 Cawley, Maeve             11 BDA-MA                 54.10      53.74  
 25 Llaudes, Marisol          11 BLUE-MA                   NT      58.38  
 26 Olsen, Emily              11 BLUE-MA              1:10.32    1:09.67  
 27 LaRussa, Abigail          11 EMAC-MA              1:13.95    1:09.94  
 28 Felsted, Julia            11 BLUE-MA              1:26.50    1:22.67  
 -- Hamer, Kenzie             12 PENN-MA                45.02         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                43.82      44.26  
  2 Shortino, Matthew         10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       46.59      45.60  
  3 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA                45.50      45.99  
  4 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA                 45.65      46.01  
  5 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA                 45.82      48.28  
C - Division  
  1 Harter, Evan              10 UPY-MA                 49.00      49.37  
  2 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA                 48.64      49.77  
  3 Zou, Grant                10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       50.62      52.57  
  4 Jones, Reilly             10 PENN-MA                53.21      52.62  
  5 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA                55.65      53.23  
  6 Paglingayen, Roey          9 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       53.69      53.29  
  7 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA                 52.11      54.06  
  8 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA                55.77      54.33  
  9 Francisco, Hunter         10 UPY-MA                 56.99      54.95  
 10 Buckler, Will              9 UPY-MA                 56.43      55.85  
 11 McHugh, Jackson           10 BDA-MA                 58.83      56.07  
 12 Smith, Carter              9 EMAC-MA                59.08    1:00.18  
 13 Jin, Alexander             9 BLUE-MA              1:09.98    1:04.26  
 14 Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA              1:01.75    1:04.34  
 15 Saylor, Logan              9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:09.35  
 16 Laclair, Gabriel          10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:57.98  
 -- Peters, Nathaniel          9 EMAC-MA                57.97         DQ  
 -- LaRussa, Jackson           9 EMAC-MA              1:35.42         DQ  
 -- Lucas, Ian                 9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hanson, Gavin             10 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carter, Michael           10 EMAC-MA              1:01.04         DQ  
 -- Mason, Benton              9 BLUE-MA              1:11.80         DQ  
 -- Duerholz, Jack             9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       31.79      32.46  
  2 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA                 34.54      34.38  
  3 DeMuth, Devon             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       35.81      36.80  
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA                44.37      40.67  
  2 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                43.61      41.18  
  3 Goodreau, Payton          12 EMAC-MA                   NT      41.36  
  4 Puente, Sebastian         12 BLUE-MA                44.04      41.60  
  5 McCloskey, Nolan          11 UPY-MA                 41.67      41.69  
  6 Saladino, Aidan           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       42.72      41.92  
  7 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA                44.59      42.01  
  8 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA                42.98      43.26  
  9 Scholl, Logan             12 UPY-MA                 44.74      44.18  
 10 Antonov, Dash             11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       50.84      44.40  
 11 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA                47.66      45.18  
 12 Longbons, Garrett         11 EMAC-MA                48.33      45.82  
 13 Black, Akira              12 LVA-MA                 53.57      47.45  
 14 Davila, Jayden            11 BLUE-MA                45.38      47.49  
 15 Murray, Lucas             11 BDA-MA                 51.50      47.96  
 16 Paglingayen, Samuel       12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       49.18      48.03  
 17 Franke, Ryan              12 KIDS-MA                   NT      49.17  
 18 Puentes, Marcus           11 EMAC-MA                   NT      49.49  
 19 Kelly, Andrew             11 UPY-MA                 53.19      49.50  
 20 Wasilow, Jack             11 EMAC-MA                   NT      49.89  
 21 Hambly, Parker            12 EMAC-MA                52.95      49.96  
 22 Elliott, Parker           11 UPY-MA                 50.17      50.40  
 23 Wastler, Cooper           11 PSC-MA                 55.25      54.24  
 24 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                56.23      54.55  
 25 Wunderler, Reese          11 EMAC-MA              1:00.28    1:00.13  
 -- Felsted, Sam              12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              3:26.73    3:18.36  
       44.23  1:35.84  2:28.15  3:18.36                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               2:47.87    2:46.22  
       38.95  1:21.74  2:05.19  2:46.22                                    
  2 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               2:47.29    2:46.36  
       39.43  1:21.86  2:04.68  2:46.36                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Sparaco, Isabella         11 EMAC-MA              2:57.78    2:53.71  
       38.78  1:22.27  2:07.77  2:53.71                                    
  2 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              3:08.53    3:00.86  
       39.80  1:26.33  2:14.15  3:00.86                                    
 -- Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA              3:05.63         DQ  
       43.04  1:31.22  2:19.95       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:53.16  
       38.88  1:23.39  2:08.53  2:53.16                                    
  2 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA                   NT    3:14.57  
       43.11  1:33.12  2:24.52  3:14.57                                    
  3 Vales, Clara              11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:14.14    3:17.36  
       45.40  1:36.01  2:28.48  3:17.36                                    
  4 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA              3:22.39    3:22.31  
       47.06  1:39.78  2:32.57  3:22.31                                    
  5 Carpentier, Kellie        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ          NT    3:26.23  
       49.12  1:41.22  2:34.84  3:26.23                                    
  6 McCormick, Maeve          11 BLUE-MA              4:01.23    3:48.16  
       52.04  1:51.86  2:49.49  3:48.16                                    
 -- Murphy, Taegan            12 KIDS-MA                   NT   X3:24.78  
       47.50  1:40.84  2:33.63  3:24.78                                    
 -- deQuevedo, Julia          11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       56.01  1:58.64  3:07.57       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              3:29.33    3:28.55  
       47.56  1:40.25  2:35.29  3:28.55                                    
  2 Cornish, Douglas          10 EMAC-MA              3:41.79    3:41.79  
       51.29  1:47.57  2:46.31  3:41.79                                    
  3 Hazlett, Brady             9 EMAC-MA                   NT    4:44.20  
     1:05.62  2:18.46  3:32.35  4:44.20                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:37.07    2:37.16  
       35.74  1:15.76  1:56.45  2:37.16                                    
  2 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA               2:43.94    2:45.30  
       36.98  1:19.29  2:02.46  2:45.30                                    
  3 Maxwell, Cesar            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:46.62    2:47.71  
       37.22  1:19.33  2:03.45  2:47.71                                    
  4 Shieh, Shelton            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:47.03    2:51.02  
       39.44  1:22.72  2:07.69  2:51.02                                    
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              3:13.82    3:13.84  
       43.24  1:33.81  2:24.87  3:13.84                                    
  2 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA              3:11.34    3:17.30  
       43.59  1:34.54  2:27.49  3:17.30                                    
 -- Goodreau, Payton          12 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       44.85  1:36.36  2:29.87       DQ                                    
 -- deQuevedo, Matthew        11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       52.83  1:54.91  3:01.01       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                30.23      31.99  
  2 Kushner, Emma             10 PSC-MA                 31.25      32.98  
BB - Division  
  1 Hattala, Caroline          9 EMAC-MA                32.15      31.91  
  2 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA                32.34      32.29  
  3 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                33.25      32.89  
  4 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA                 33.32      33.23  
  5 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                33.23      34.24  
C - Division  
  1 Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA                38.12      35.15  
  2 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA                 38.45      37.32  
  3 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA                36.88      37.37  
  3 Shenoy, Lavanya           10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       36.43      37.37  
  5 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA                39.65      37.41  
  6 Keith, Leighton            9 UPY-MA                 37.46      37.57  
  7 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA                37.39      38.34  
  8 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA                 38.34      38.42  
  9 Mucha, Madelyn            10 BDA-MA                 38.68      38.56  
  9 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                41.65      38.56  
 11 Walp, Maliya               9 KIDS-MA                   NT      38.58  
 12 Valvano, Sydney            9 BLUE-MA                38.47      39.01  
 13 Kovalenko, Katie           9 UPY-MA                 39.75      39.54  
 14 Weiss, Caylin             10 KIDS-MA                44.98      39.56  
 15 Rohl, Amy                 10 UPY-MA                 39.28      39.58  
 16 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                46.90      39.62  
 17 Lamm, Ava                 10 EMAC-MA                39.91      39.82  
 17 Tashjian, Delaney          9 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       43.04      39.82  
 19 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                40.04      40.82  
 20 Johnson, Cameron           9 EMAC-MA                40.08      41.43  
 21 Vezenov, Zoe               9 EMAC-MA                43.13      41.72  
 22 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA                42.87      41.75  
 23 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA                45.34      43.28  
 24 Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA                44.88      43.33  
 25 Goense, Holly             10 PSC-MA                 48.80      47.68  
 26 Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA                48.56      48.09  
 27 Pettinelli, Olivia        10 LVA-MA                 57.41      48.23  
 28 Reddy, Druthi              9 EMAC-MA                47.55      48.43  
 29 Shannon, Lia               9 BLUE-MA                47.79      50.07  
 30 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT      51.56  
 31 Hock, Sarah                9 BLUE-MA                57.01      56.22  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Emily               12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       26.14      26.00  
  2 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                27.74      27.12  
  3 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA                27.83      27.23  
  4 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA                 28.09      28.73  
  5 Reinhard, Hailey          12 EMAC-MA                28.53      29.44  
BB - Division  
  1 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 31.09      28.99  
  2 Jones, Gabrielle          11 UPY-MA                 30.58      29.44  
  3 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 29.71      29.62  
  4 Sawicki, Jocelyn          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       30.00      29.71  
  5 Woods, Kara               11 UN-2W-MA               29.38      29.76  
  6 Spassibojko, Elizabeth    12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       29.99      29.95  
  7 Jones, Brianna            12 UPY-MA                 30.21      30.37  
  8 Carlin, Virginia          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       30.64      30.79  
  9 Hamer, Kenzie             12 PENN-MA                31.36      31.54  
 10 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA                30.80      32.34  
 11 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       31.29      32.84  
C - Division  
  1 Platt, Sydney             12 PSC-MA                 31.78      30.82  
  2 Zaffiro, Julianne         11 PSC-MA                 31.79      31.37  
  3 Talijan, Julianne         12 BLUE-MA                32.12      32.38  
  4 Sutherland, Amelia        11 PENN-MA                32.13      32.79  
  5 Gardner, Kara             11 EMAC-MA                33.30      32.99  
  6 Montero, Isabella         12 BLUE-MA                33.59      33.13  
  6 Musselman, Kendra         12 KIDS-MA                35.01      33.13  
  8 Yaroschak, Aubrey         12 UPY-MA                 33.90      33.17  
  9 Murphy, Taegan            12 KIDS-MA                33.70      33.18  
 10 Leuthe, Ava               12 PSC-MA                 33.56      33.19  
 11 Shutkufski, Madison       11 EMAC-MA                33.36      33.75  
 12 Price, Katryna            11 EMAC-MA                34.50      33.93  
 13 Galko, Zoe                11 BDA-MA                 36.05      34.53  
 14 Kwiecinski, Stella        11 BDA-MA                 36.56      34.84  
 15 Antonov, Madeleine        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       35.28      35.03  
 16 Melendez, Katelyn         11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       37.10      35.73  
 17 Smith, Eve                11 EMAC-MA                35.62      36.09  
 18 Platt, Mackenzie          11 PSC-MA                 35.81      37.58  
 19 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA                37.63      37.89  
 20 Llaudes, Marisol          11 BLUE-MA                   NT      37.93  
 21 Latini, Isabella          12 BLUE-MA                38.02      38.04  
 22 Schmidt, Kaitlyn          12 PENN-MA                35.13      39.37  
 23 Cawley, Maeve             11 BDA-MA                 40.24      39.38  
 24 LaRussa, Abigail          11 EMAC-MA                44.17      46.71  
 25 Felsted, Julia            11 BLUE-MA                51.27      54.97  
 -- Sparaco, Isabella         11 EMAC-MA                   NT     X28.78  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Tyler               10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       30.01      31.96  
BB - Division  
  1 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA                 31.87      31.94  
  2 Favre, Brayden            10 UPY-MA                 32.95      32.55  
  3 Harter, Evan              10 UPY-MA                 33.32      32.57  
  4 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA                32.04      32.84  
  5 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA                32.60      34.85  
C - Division  
  1 Francisco, Hunter         10 UPY-MA                 34.87      33.72  
  2 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-PSC-MA              35.54      34.63  
  3 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                35.79      35.43  
  4 Jones, Reilly             10 PENN-MA                37.07      36.14  
  5 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA                37.17      36.22  
  6 Lovett, Reid               9 EMAC-MA                38.04      37.58  
  7 Buckler, Will              9 UPY-MA                 41.02      38.69  
  8 Zou, Grant                10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       36.99      39.13  
  9 McHugh, Jackson           10 BDA-MA                 40.30      40.21  
 10 Lyons, Joseph             10 EMAC-MA                40.45      41.06  
 11 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA                 39.84      41.16  
 12 Peters, Nathaniel          9 EMAC-MA                38.46      41.26  
 13 Smith, Carter              9 EMAC-MA                42.95      42.61  
 14 Smith, Brennan             9 EMAC-MA                43.59      43.43  
 15 Saylor, Logan              9 KIDS-MA                   NT      46.08  
 16 Mason, Benton              9 BLUE-MA                45.55      46.79  
 17 Carter, Michael           10 EMAC-MA                47.15      49.21  
 18 Laclair, Gabriel          10 BLUE-MA                49.65      50.35  
 19 Jin, Alexander             9 BLUE-MA                59.15      51.20  
 20 Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA                50.85      53.61  
 21 Duerholz, Jack             9 EMAC-MA                48.24      53.75  
 22 LaRussa, Jackson           9 EMAC-MA                55.34      55.64  
 23 DeAngelis, Matthew        10 BLUE-MA              1:08.09      58.28  
 24 Weber, William            10 BLUE-MA                51.93      58.31  
 25 Hanson, Gavin             10 PENN-MA                   NT      59.67  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       24.76      25.06  
  2 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                26.36      26.50  
BB - Division  
  1 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA                28.70      28.37  
  2 DeMuth, Devon             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       29.24      28.64  
  3 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA                28.46      28.65  
  4 Melendez, Ryan            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       28.99      29.36  
  5 Saeger, Thomas            12 UPY-MA                 29.54      29.54  
C - Division  
  1 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                30.61      28.69  
  2 Wooster, Sean             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       30.30      29.01  
  3 Murray, Lucas             11 BDA-MA                 30.59      30.16  
  4 McCloskey, Nolan          11 UPY-MA                 31.07      30.34  
  5 McCourt, Teague           11 EMAC-MA                33.52      30.53  
  6 Scholl, Logan             12 UPY-MA                 31.18      30.97  
  7 Kelly, Andrew             11 UPY-MA                 31.12      31.26  
  8 Paglingayen, Samuel       12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       32.26      31.78  
  9 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA                 30.85      31.96  
 10 Messenlehner, Griffin     11 EMAC-MA                33.03      32.29  
 11 Goodreau, Payton          12 EMAC-MA                33.09      32.73  
 12 Moustafa, Taher           12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       34.21      32.98  
 13 Hambly, Parker            12 EMAC-MA                31.42      33.09  
 14 Puente, Sebastian         12 BLUE-MA                34.19      33.27  
 15 Favre, Kaiden             11 UPY-MA                 34.55      33.32  
 16 Ochoa, Alejandro          11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       32.51      33.54  
 17 Black, Akira              12 LVA-MA                 39.25      33.84  
 18 Gutowski, Derek           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       36.20      34.48  
 19 Elliott, Parker           11 UPY-MA                 32.60      34.53  
 20 Longbons, Garrett         11 EMAC-MA                34.15      36.31  
 21 Khais, Danneel            11 PSC-MA                 35.59      36.32  
 22 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                36.77      38.45  
 23 Davila, Jayden            11 BLUE-MA                37.32      38.47  
 24 Wasilow, Jack             11 EMAC-MA                38.53      39.31  
 25 Wastler, Cooper           11 PSC-MA                 42.48      40.45  
 26 Wunderler, Reese          11 EMAC-MA                45.32      48.62  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ushiki, Lilia             10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:40.88    2:33.68  
       36.09  1:15.19  1:56.34  2:33.68                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lester-Stranick, Sarah    10 UPY-MA               2:57.46    2:54.68  
       39.37  1:24.65  2:11.90  2:54.68                                    
  2 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA               2:59.32    3:00.08  
       38.71  1:26.22  2:14.96  3:00.08                                    
  3 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA               3:01.73    3:00.45  
       41.21  1:30.38  2:18.34  3:00.45                                    
  4 Kehoe-Huck, Adelaide       9 PSC-MA               3:07.54    3:05.71  
       42.46  1:30.45  2:20.21  3:05.71                                    
  5 Troxell, Lyla              9 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:14.26  
       45.07  1:34.08  2:24.39  3:14.26                                    
  6 Pechulis, Emelia          10 EMAC-MA              3:08.14    3:16.02  
       40.49  1:29.80  2:23.93  3:16.02                                    
  7 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:35.82  
       51.87  1:47.19  2:42.17  3:35.82                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Brianna            12 UPY-MA               2:16.62    2:18.29  
       31.84  1:06.48  1:42.39  2:18.29                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               2:20.58    2:25.59  
       32.52  1:10.21  1:49.07  2:25.59                                    
  2 Woods, Kara               11 UN-2W-MA             2:27.71    2:27.79  
       33.11  1:10.94  1:50.90  2:27.79                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:22.22  
       31.53  1:08.22  1:46.13  2:22.22                                    
  2 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA              2:36.66    2:31.06  
       34.52  1:13.47  1:53.85  2:31.06                                    
  3 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              2:31.83    2:33.83  
       34.81  1:14.45  1:55.47  2:33.83                                    
  4 Sutherland, Amelia        11 PENN-MA              2:41.79    2:36.69  
       35.08  1:15.98  1:58.03  2:36.69                                    
  5 Vales, Clara              11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:41.96    2:37.28  
       36.30  1:16.75  1:57.56  2:37.28                                    
  6 Leuthe, Ava               12 PSC-MA               2:40.19    2:38.91  
       36.62  1:16.67  1:58.14  2:38.91                                    
  7 Vezenov, Elizabeth        11 EMAC-MA              2:46.24    2:46.84  
       35.53  1:18.51  2:02.50  2:46.84                                    
  8 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA              3:30.05    2:53.01  
       37.93  1:21.47  2:07.52  2:53.01                                    
  9 Olsen, Emily              11 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:21.41  
       45.57  1:36.11  2:26.75  3:21.41                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shortino, Matthew         10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:40.28    2:41.64  
       36.25  1:18.30  2:01.82  2:41.64                                    
  2 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               2:42.05    2:50.88  
       36.25  1:20.25  2:50.88                                             
C - Division  
  1 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              2:55.97    2:58.81  
       40.10  1:26.18  2:13.71  2:58.81                                    
  2 Hazlett, Brady             9 EMAC-MA              3:17.25    3:30.05  
       48.97  1:43.77  2:38.93  3:30.05                                    
  3 Smith, Brennan             9 EMAC-MA              3:29.84    3:35.86  
       47.02  1:44.70  2:41.66  3:35.86                                    
  4 Smith, Carter              9 EMAC-MA              3:32.79    3:36.20  
       47.63  1:44.65  2:42.98  3:36.20                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              2:17.06    2:13.99  
       30.99  1:05.23  1:40.39  2:13.99                                    
  2 Saeger, Thomas            12 UPY-MA               2:16.40    2:14.28  
       31.63  1:06.88  1:41.62  2:14.28                                    
  3 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              2:18.49    2:17.62  
       32.01  1:07.36  1:43.64  2:17.62                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              2:34.33    2:16.02  
       30.57  1:05.16  1:40.83  2:16.02                                    
  2 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA              2:42.54    2:27.44  
       30.58  1:07.84  1:48.46  2:27.44                                    
  3 Puentes, Marcus           11 EMAC-MA              2:42.47    2:40.30  
       35.56  1:18.60  2:01.50  2:40.30                                    
  4 Franke, Ryan              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:49.22  
       36.36  1:20.91  2:06.79  2:49.22                                    
  5 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA              2:53.30    2:49.50  
       10.33  1:21.06  2:06.21  2:49.50                                    
  6 Longbons, Garrett         11 EMAC-MA              2:58.95    2:55.74  
       41.76  1:27.32  2:55.74                                             
  7 Khais, Danneel            11 PSC-MA               2:57.67    3:01.43  
       39.37  1:27.18  2:16.36  3:01.43                                    
  8 Saladino, Aidan           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:14.02    3:06.29  
       40.41  1:31.02  2:23.00  3:06.29                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA              2:57.53    2:55.37  
       40.07  1:27.05  2:14.30  2:55.37                                    
  2 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              3:06.44    3:09.70  
       42.23  1:30.41  2:27.69  3:09.70                                    
  3 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              3:09.97    3:19.21  
       43.74  1:34.20  2:35.03  3:19.21                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jeffers, Lily              9 UPY-MA                    NT    3:18.26  
       51.52  1:43.47  2:37.93  3:18.26                                    
  2 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA                    NT    3:23.09  
       49.50  1:40.77  2:40.12  3:23.09                                    
  3 Korman, Cecelia           10 PSC-MA                    NT    3:28.05  
       48.46  1:40.07  2:40.29  3:28.05                                    
  3 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:28.05  
       48.14  1:40.59  2:39.89  3:28.05                                    
  5 Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA              3:23.66    3:32.56  
       49.94  1:47.10  2:46.19  3:32.56                                    
  6 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:37.47  
       49.43  1:44.70  2:43.05  3:37.47                                    
  7 Johnson, Cameron           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:44.35  
       55.86  1:50.28  2:54.57  3:44.35                                    
  8 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:47.01  
       55.50  1:58.08  3:00.01  3:47.01                                    
  9 Lamm, Ava                 10 EMAC-MA              3:39.50    3:51.47  
       54.37  1:51.42  2:56.02  3:51.47                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Emily               12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:11.32    2:12.77  
       28.63  1:02.29  1:41.80  2:12.77                                    
  2 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               2:29.57    2:32.80  
       32.76  1:12.32  1:56.87  2:32.80                                    
  3 Reinhard, Hailey          12 EMAC-MA              2:30.48    2:34.15  
       34.23  1:14.60  1:59.22  2:34.15                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              2:35.42    2:27.02  
       30.27  1:08.02  1:52.04  2:27.02                                    
  2 Sparaco, Isabella         11 EMAC-MA              2:40.20    2:38.22  
       34.17  1:15.01  2:02.17  2:38.22                                    
  3 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               2:39.27    2:40.34  
       35.09  1:18.22  2:02.62  2:40.34                                    
  4 Jones, Gabrielle          11 UPY-MA               2:44.36    2:40.94  
       37.99  1:17.15  2:04.59  2:40.94                                    
C - Division  
  1 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               3:00.58    2:49.63  
       36.75  1:17.98  2:15.61  2:49.63                                    
  2 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              2:50.96    2:49.78  
       37.02  1:18.78  2:11.04  2:49.78                                    
  3 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              2:59.73    2:50.03  
       38.24  1:19.42  2:13.30  2:50.03                                    
  4 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA              2:59.88    2:56.20  
       38.92  1:24.70  2:18.12  2:56.20                                    
  5 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              3:04.12    2:59.08  
       38.26  1:24.37  2:17.13  2:59.08                                    
  6 Carpentier, Kellie        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:12.41    2:59.24  
       40.20  1:28.83  2:20.92  2:59.24                                    
  7 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              2:55.82    3:00.30  
       38.14  1:22.22  2:17.68  3:00.30                                    
  8 Yaroschak, Aubrey         12 UPY-MA               3:11.51    3:12.07  
       45.99  1:33.35  2:31.75  3:12.07                                    
  9 Kwiecinski, Stella        11 BDA-MA               3:27.92    3:34.57  
       50.88  1:45.96  2:46.33  3:34.57                                    
 10 Melendez, Katelyn         11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:41.48    3:35.43  
       52.74  1:46.86  2:50.17  3:35.43                                    
 11 deQuevedo, Julia          11 EMAC-MA              4:26.46    4:46.14  
     1:17.86  2:35.35  3:41.31  4:46.14                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Tyler               10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:50.25    2:45.10  
       37.23  1:19.73  2:07.85  2:45.10                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Favre, Brayden            10 UPY-MA               3:05.45    3:03.09  
       40.61  1:26.48  2:26.02  3:03.09                                    
C - Division  
  1 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                   NT    3:09.12  
       45.38  1:34.88  2:27.72  3:09.12                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA                   NT    3:17.04  
       44.25  1:31.68  2:33.20  3:17.04                                    
  3 Paglingayen, Roey          9 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:35.13    3:19.35  
       41.89  1:33.66  2:32.75  3:19.35                                    
  4 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA               3:19.34    3:19.99  
       43.16  1:37.16  2:38.22  3:19.99                                    
  5 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA              3:30.04    3:28.15  
       49.99  1:45.39  2:46.50  3:28.15                                    
  6 Cornish, Douglas          10 EMAC-MA              3:30.32    3:33.17  
       52.91  1:45.59  2:45.15  3:33.17                                    
  7 Lovett, Reid               9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:36.73  
       47.93  1:47.11  2:50.09  3:36.73                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Cesar            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:34.06    2:31.61  
       34.86  1:13.10  1:57.34  2:31.61                                    
  2 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              2:36.53    2:32.77  
       34.54  1:12.58  1:57.97  2:32.77                                    
  3 McCloskey, Nolan          11 UPY-MA               2:36.80    2:36.43  
       35.65  1:15.18  2:02.04  2:36.43                                    
  4 Shieh, Shelton            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:36.99    2:43.82  
       36.51  1:21.56  2:05.37  2:43.82                                    
C - Division  
  1 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              2:50.48    2:52.65  
       37.85  1:19.80  2:12.45  2:52.65                                    
  2 Messenlehner, Griffin     11 EMAC-MA              3:00.80    2:59.74  
       37.92  1:22.89  2:18.69  2:59.74                                    
  3 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              2:58.85    3:01.05  
       44.38  1:29.62  2:21.36  3:01.05                                    
  4 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA              3:15.51    3:03.88  
       43.02  1:26.37  2:23.51  3:03.88                                    
  5 Antonov, Dash             11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:11.34    3:07.74  
       39.00  1:30.30  2:30.55  3:07.74                                    
  6 Favre, Kaiden             11 UPY-MA                    NT    3:09.33  
       43.93  1:30.61  2:29.69  3:09.33                                    
  7 Puente, Sebastian         12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:11.98  
       44.34  1:36.61  2:30.05  3:11.98                                    
  8 Sidhu, Karansher          12 EMAC-MA              3:10.86    3:13.19  
       40.67  1:32.92  2:30.75  3:13.19                                    
  9 Saladino, Aidan           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:20.36    3:15.00  
       44.44  1:37.92  2:31.98  3:15.00                                    
 10 Hambly, Parker            12 EMAC-MA              3:22.72    3:33.50  
              1:40.47  2:47.96  3:33.50                                    
 11 Sheka, Veeren             11 BLUE-MA              4:06.04    3:48.77  
       54.80  1:51.68  2:52.19  3:48.77                                    
 12 Felsted, Sam              12 BLUE-MA                   NT    4:08.96  
       55.93  1:59.35  3:10.81  4:08.96                                    
 -- deQuevedo, Matthew        11 EMAC-MA              3:54.47         DQ  
     1:00.95  2:02.49  3:06.97       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sharp, Lauren             13 EMAC-MA              4:59.01    4:52.98  
       31.43  1:08.54  1:45.65  2:22.54  3:03.87  3:45.49  4:19.74  4:52.98
  2 Lewandowski, Isabella     14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:08.24    5:09.03  
       31.54  1:08.17  1:46.28  2:22.57  3:09.65  3:56.66  4:33.71  5:09.03
BB - Division  
  1 DiPasquale, Isabella      13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:17.04    5:10.78  
       32.69  1:10.16  1:49.21  2:27.11  3:14.01  4:00.22  4:36.11  5:10.78
  2 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              5:21.94    5:16.21  
       33.04  1:12.37  1:52.57  2:31.95  3:18.33  4:03.55  4:40.40  5:16.21
  3 Molinaro, Madison         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:28.10    5:27.76  
       35.04  1:14.85  1:58.90  2:40.77  3:28.17  4:16.73  4:52.75  5:27.76
C - Division  
  1 Grizzetti, Camryn         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ          NT    5:12.50  
       33.75  1:11.32  1:51.84  2:32.39  3:15.78  3:59.05  4:36.32  5:12.50
  2 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:22.58  
       34.40  1:14.14  1:55.03  2:34.53  3:20.67  4:07.11  4:46.81  5:22.58
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schofield, Lauren         15 BDA-MA               4:45.48    4:48.34  
       30.42  1:05.17  1:42.39  2:19.04  3:00.58  3:42.37  4:15.83  4:48.34
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-MA                5:06.43    4:57.59  
       30.65  1:06.78  1:43.39  2:20.21  3:05.50  3:51.46  4:25.02  4:57.59
  3 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              4:58.51    5:11.92  
       30.88  1:06.25  1:45.26  2:24.12  3:10.03  3:57.06  4:35.14  5:11.92
BB - Division  
  1 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA               5:11.73    5:10.36  
       30.86  1:06.47  1:43.72  2:21.02  3:09.27  3:59.17  4:35.59  5:10.36
  2 Jackett, Paige            16 UN-MA                5:13.94    5:13.03  
       33.07  1:11.64  1:51.08  2:30.18  3:17.93  4:06.41  4:39.66  5:13.03
C - Division  
  1 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:15.98  
       30.95  1:07.06  1:45.33  2:23.15  3:09.59  3:58.84  4:38.40  5:15.98
  2 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              5:46.39    5:29.95  
       32.59  1:09.93  1:50.32  2:30.11  3:20.54  4:12.61  4:52.04  5:29.95
  3 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              5:53.29    5:54.91  
       35.65  1:20.12  2:05.25  2:50.57  3:42.77  4:36.25  5:16.27  5:54.91
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              4:50.86    4:39.94  
       29.07  1:03.53  1:38.75  2:13.45  2:53.89  3:34.83  4:08.91  4:39.94
BB - Division  
  1 Getahoun, Noah            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:09.27    4:57.24  
       32.21  1:10.72  1:47.53  2:22.82  3:06.73  3:51.96  4:25.15  4:57.24
  2 Xie, Leon                 14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:02.27    4:59.67  
       30.08  1:06.13  1:46.83  2:27.53  3:09.24  3:50.98  4:26.25  4:59.67
  3 Liu, Enoch                14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:12.96    5:05.83  
       31.19  1:09.94  1:48.93  2:27.97  3:12.67  3:57.76  4:30.88  5:05.83
C - Division  
  1 Cawley, Dylan             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:19.31    5:15.20  
       30.47  1:07.35  1:49.15  2:28.47  3:13.22  3:58.88  4:37.85  5:15.20
  2 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               5:19.55    5:18.20  
       33.42  1:12.48  1:52.03  2:31.83  3:20.00  4:09.04  4:44.26  5:18.20
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rieger, Robert            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     4:39.71    4:34.34  
       28.69  1:01.40  1:35.46  2:08.75  2:50.30  3:31.25  4:03.60  4:34.34
BB - Division  
  1 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA              4:44.64    4:40.09  
       28.69  1:02.19  1:36.67  2:10.57  2:51.85  3:33.28  4:07.80  4:40.09
C - Division  
  1 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA                   NT    4:35.93  
       27.97    59.69  1:34.94  2:09.79  2:50.96  3:33.21  4:05.15  4:35.93
  2 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA              5:09.32    4:59.18  
       29.93  1:05.69  1:45.76  2:24.37  3:06.95  3:51.05  4:25.89  4:59.18
  3 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              5:10.59    5:03.51  
       28.03  1:02.38  1:40.35  2:17.64  3:06.71  3:55.93  4:29.51  5:03.51
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Avery               13 EMAC-MA                26.14      26.20  
  2 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA                26.45      26.28  
  3 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA                25.75      26.36  
  4 Sharp, Lauren             13 EMAC-MA                26.63      26.63  
  5 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA                26.94      26.78  
  6 Shucavage, Grace          13 EMAC-MA                26.86      27.04  
  7 Lawton, Valerie           13 PENN-MA                26.65      27.35  
  8 Johnson, Kayla            13 PSC-MA                 27.88      27.44  
  9 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA                26.96      27.89  
BB - Division  
  1 Olhasso, Miranda          13 PENN-MA                28.17      27.32  
  2 Shen, Karie               13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       28.38      27.91  
  3 Lambrugo, Kyla            14 LVA-MA                 28.44      28.26  
  4 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA                29.23      28.59  
  5 Sparacino, Ella           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       28.84      28.74  
  6 Hang, Mia                 13 UPY-MA                 29.33      28.78  
  7 Francisco, Emily          14 UPY-MA                 28.49      29.18  
  8 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA                29.23      29.26  
  9 Fixter, Lauren            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       28.87      29.27  
 10 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA                 30.21      29.45  
 11 Robinson, Olivia          13 EMAC-MA                30.06      29.72  
 12 Hark, Abigail             14 EMAC-MA                30.03      30.01  
C - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Reilly         14 PENN-MA                30.51      29.17  
  2 Bailey, Caitlin           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       30.50      29.33  
  3 Benjamin, Nicole          13 BDA-MA                 30.68      29.83  
  4 Keller, Janell            14 UPY-MA                 30.57      30.37  
  5 DePietro, Kaylee          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       34.27      30.98  
  6 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA                32.21      31.13  
  7 Kachala, Elaine           13 BLUE-MA                31.37      31.16  
  8 Wessner, Delaney          13 EMAC-MA                31.18      31.34  
  9 Carpentier, Julia         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       32.85      31.52  
 10 Smith, Madison            13 BLUE-MA                33.41      32.59  
 10 Fadil, Amanda             13 UPY-MA                 32.85      32.59  
 12 Mazzetti, Sarah           14 EMAC-MA                35.53      32.63  
 13 Sheka, Neethi             14 BLUE-MA                33.54      33.11  
 14 Schissler, Ella           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       33.11      33.31  
 15 Brennan, Devin            13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       32.73      34.07  
 16 Atileh, Sarah             14 BLUE-MA                36.80      35.40  
 17 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA                35.42      36.04  
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arturi, Arianna           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       26.20      26.18  
  2 Hill, Corinne             15 BLUE-MA                26.68      26.81  
  3 Monaghan, Abaigeal        16 PENN-MA                26.73      26.91  
  4 Cainglet, Klareena        17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       26.53      27.10  
  5 Jackett, Paige            16 UN-MA                  26.20      27.11  
BB - Division  
  1 Russell, Darian           16 BLUE-MA                29.01      28.17  
  2 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA                27.64      28.18  
  3 DePietro, Lauren          16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       28.66      28.32  
  4 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA                28.23      29.07  
  5 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA                28.86      29.62  
  6 Sripathi, Nikitha         15 BLUE-MA                29.11      30.48  
C - Division  
  1 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA                30.28      30.61  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA                23.90      24.65  
  2 Wendling, Andrew          13 EMAC-MA                25.38      25.17  
BB - Division  
  1 Zhang, Brian              14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       26.00      25.81  
  2 Ehret, Andrew             14 LVA-MA                 25.92      25.91  
  3 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA                25.85      26.09  
  4 Harter, Eric              13 UPY-MA                 26.67      26.64  
  5 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA                27.66      26.91  
  6 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA                26.69      26.93  
  7 Dey, Priyanshu            14 UN-PSC-MA              27.35      27.43  
  8 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA                27.22      27.67  
C - Division  
  1 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA                 29.14      28.25  
  2 McKelvy, Joshua           13 UPY-MA                 29.40      28.76  
  3 Catrambone, Daniel        14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       29.90      28.99  
  4 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA                29.36      29.19  
  5 Patino, Nicholas          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       28.82      29.43  
  6 Engel, John               13 EMAC-MA                29.71      29.55  
  7 Mazzetti, Matthew         14 EMAC-MA                31.25      30.75  
  8 Scardigno, Alexander      14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       33.77      32.42  
  9 Desai, Cyrus              13 EMAC-MA                33.41      32.51  
 10 Ameerally, Aadam          14 LVA-MA                 32.29      33.19  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                22.89      22.63  
  2 Sansone, Tyler            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       22.81      22.99  
  3 Zitomer, Joshua           17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       23.43      23.58  
  4 Martinez, David           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       23.56      23.65  
  5 Henager, Bryan            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       23.44      23.67  
  6 Frasca, Ryan              18 BLUE-MA                23.12      23.68  
  7 Frasca, Joseph            16 BLUE-MA                23.18      23.86  
  8 Yassa, Daniel             15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       23.43      24.01  
  9 Smith, Hunter             15 UPY-MA                 23.19      24.16  
 10 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA                23.21      24.23  
 11 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA                23.01      24.24  
 12 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA                23.35      24.66  
BB - Division  
  1 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA                25.69      24.94  
  2 Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA                25.12      25.63  
  3 Spak, Nathan              16 UPY-MA                 24.90      25.65  
  4 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA                24.98      25.82  
  5 Farrell, John             16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       26.19      26.03  
  6 Tomaro, Quinten           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       26.36      26.31  
  7 Evanowski, Jonathan       17 BLUE-MA                26.19      26.32  
C - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Alexander       17 BLUE-MA                   NT      25.15  
  2 Mont, Owen                15 EMAC-MA                29.22      27.89  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shucavage, Grace          13 EMAC-MA              1:04.63    1:04.90  
       30.08  1:04.90                                                      
  2 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              1:05.76    1:06.45  
       31.77  1:06.45                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               1:07.99    1:07.64  
       30.78  1:07.64                                                      
  2 Chen, Amber               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:08.58    1:09.35  
       31.90  1:09.35                                                      
  3 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:06.27    1:09.67  
       32.98  1:09.67                                                      
  4 Healey, Madeline          14 BDA-MA               1:11.05    1:16.77  
       33.33  1:16.77                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Keller, Janell            14 UPY-MA               1:13.46    1:12.25  
       33.60  1:12.25                                                      
  2 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:15.96    1:12.41  
       32.67  1:12.41                                                      
  3 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               1:18.08    1:15.06  
       34.38  1:15.06                                                      
  4 Schaffer, Caroline        14 EMAC-MA              1:19.05    1:18.18  
       35.35  1:18.18                                                      
  5 Galko, Anastasia          13 BDA-MA               1:19.28    1:18.49  
       35.84  1:18.49                                                      
  6 Leuthe, Olivia            13 PSC-MA               1:23.75    1:19.17  
       33.86  1:19.17                                                      
  7 Hark, Abigail             14 EMAC-MA              1:21.72    1:19.36  
       35.71  1:19.36                                                      
  8 Goldman, Natasha          13 PSC-MA               1:21.85    1:24.45  
       38.44  1:24.45                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thier, Haley              16 BDA-MA                 57.69    1:00.23  
       27.82  1:00.23                                                      
  2 Segond, Amy               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:02.36    1:03.45  
       29.82  1:03.45                                                      
  3 Schofield, Lauren         15 BDA-MA               1:00.11    1:03.91  
       29.74  1:03.91                                                      
  4 Monaghan, Abaigeal        16 PENN-MA              1:02.86    1:06.96  
       29.79  1:06.96                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:08.82    1:05.48  
       30.34  1:05.48                                                      
  2 Smith, Sarah              17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:08.38    1:05.76  
       30.26  1:05.76                                                      
  3 Wrobleski, Victoria       17 BDA-MA               1:08.94    1:08.83  
       30.75  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              1:06.50    1:09.41  
       31.99  1:09.41                                                      
  5 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA              1:09.46    1:11.65  
       32.83  1:11.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hankee, Brittany          17 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:30.82  
       41.63  1:30.82                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               1:01.66      59.66  
       28.03    59.66                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Getahoun, Noah            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:09.33    1:05.17  
       30.95  1:05.17                                                      
  2 Strella, Dylan            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.96  
       36.48  1:25.96                                                      
  3 Iannone, Alex             13 BDA-MA               1:24.37    1:26.66  
       39.51  1:26.66                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Crowe, Zachary            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       53.75      53.50  
       25.32    53.50                                                      
  2 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       56.23      56.64  
       26.29    56.64                                                      
  3 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA                 54.90      56.76  
       25.79    56.76                                                      
  4 Aguero, Erik              17 BLUE-MA                55.92      59.76  
       28.04    59.76                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mulligan, Conor           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:01.72    1:01.28  
       28.36  1:01.28                                                      
  2 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              1:01.56    1:05.89  
       29.56  1:05.89                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Frasca, Joseph            16 BLUE-MA              1:05.71    1:05.11  
       29.84  1:05.11                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               2:20.28    2:23.23  
       30.03  1:05.99  1:45.40  2:23.23                                    
C - Division  
  1 Shen, Karie               13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:44.23    2:48.09  
       34.96  1:15.86  2:02.88  2:48.09                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Polemeni, Olivia          16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:13.50    2:12.78  
       29.06  1:01.41  1:35.37  2:12.78                                    
  2 Williams, Ainsley         16 BLUE-MA              2:20.44    2:27.12  
       30.62  1:06.38  1:46.59  2:27.12                                    
  3 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              2:13.27    2:30.21  
       32.03  1:10.88  1:50.24  2:30.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Sizemore, Gabrielle       16 BLUE-MA              2:32.70    2:24.07  
       31.00  1:06.79  1:44.79  2:24.07                                    
  2 Beaney, Emma              17 BLUE-MA              2:34.35    2:36.85  
       32.26  1:10.85  1:52.98  2:36.85                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              2:25.89    2:29.11  
       32.03  1:09.55  1:48.34  2:29.11                                    
C - Division  
  1 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA               2:59.52    2:45.16  
       34.22  1:14.98  1:59.53  2:45.16                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              1:55.91    1:58.92  
       25.94    55.83  1:26.37  1:58.92                                    
  2 O'Brien, Morgan           16 BLUE-MA              1:56.14    1:59.99  
       27.12    57.23  1:27.95  1:59.99                                    
  3 Boiko, Mark               17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:01.66    2:02.45  
       27.43    58.24  1:29.81  2:02.45                                    
  4 Martinez, David           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:01.63    2:05.30  
       27.06    59.05  1:32.13  2:05.30                                    
  5 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA              2:03.01    2:09.55  
       27.71    59.77  1:33.37  2:09.55                                    
  6 Gladstone, Peter          18 BLUE-MA              2:07.13    2:14.96  
       28.38  1:00.62  1:34.87  2:14.96                                    
  7 Shieh, Sterling           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:09.13    2:16.27  
       28.58  1:02.01  1:37.16  2:16.27                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Curry, Owen               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:11.29    2:09.69  
       28.99  1:01.81  1:35.92  2:09.69                                    
  2 Curry, Joseph             15 BLUE-MA              2:16.65    2:20.84  
       30.03  1:04.94  1:42.67  2:20.84                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               1:04.47    1:04.93  
       31.77  1:04.93                                                      
  2 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               1:04.27    1:05.49  
       32.17  1:05.49                                                      
  3 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              1:05.18    1:07.01  
       32.81  1:07.01                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 DiPasquale, Isabella      13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:08.08    1:07.10  
       32.84  1:07.10                                                      
  2 Chen, Amber               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:08.07    1:07.38  
       33.75  1:07.38                                                      
  3 Lawton, Valerie           13 PENN-MA              1:07.62    1:09.89  
       34.26  1:09.89                                                      
  4 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              1:10.74    1:11.79  
       34.90  1:11.79                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Green, Olivia             13 KIDS-MA              1:12.94    1:10.69  
       34.14  1:10.69                                                      
  2 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:12.87    1:11.99  
       35.07  1:11.99                                                      
  3 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:13.17    1:13.12  
       35.55  1:13.12                                                      
  4 McCloskey, Reilly         14 PENN-MA              1:16.00    1:13.51  
       35.97  1:13.51                                                      
  5 Keller, Janell            14 UPY-MA               1:16.59    1:14.02  
       35.53  1:14.02                                                      
  6 Bailey, Caitlin           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:13.58    1:14.04  
       35.78  1:14.04                                                      
  7 Francisco, Emily          14 UPY-MA               1:12.88    1:14.35  
       35.73  1:14.35                                                      
  8 DePietro, Kaylee          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:27.25    1:15.12  
       36.80  1:15.12                                                      
  9 Hark, Abigail             14 EMAC-MA              1:14.87    1:15.62  
       38.08  1:15.62                                                      
 10 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              1:15.34    1:15.94  
       37.15  1:15.94                                                      
 11 Sparacino, Ella           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:17.63    1:15.98  
       36.76  1:15.98                                                      
 12 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               1:16.10    1:16.95  
       37.61  1:16.95                                                      
 13 Fixter, Lauren            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:17.07    1:16.98  
       38.54  1:16.98                                                      
 14 Lambrugo, Kyla            14 LVA-MA               1:15.32    1:17.10  
       37.13  1:17.10                                                      
 15 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA              1:19.91    1:19.07  
 16 Brennan, Devin            13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:21.06    1:19.08  
       38.59  1:19.08                                                      
 17 Carpentier, Julia         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:21.40    1:19.12  
       39.76  1:19.12                                                      
 18 Smith, Madison            13 BLUE-MA              1:31.07    1:22.30  
 19 Fadil, Amanda             13 UPY-MA               1:23.26    1:23.90  
       40.75  1:23.90                                                      
 20 Schissler, Ella           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:22.77    1:24.40  
       40.71  1:24.40                                                      
 21 Goldman, Natasha          13 PSC-MA               1:25.36    1:25.46  
       40.93  1:25.46                                                      
 22 Sheka, Neethi             14 BLUE-MA              1:27.06    1:26.04  
       41.77  1:26.04                                                      
 23 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA              1:28.67    1:28.90  
       40.39  1:28.90                                                      
 24 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:29.46    1:32.00  
       43.99  1:32.00                                                      
 25 Atileh, Sarah             14 BLUE-MA              1:46.49    1:37.28  
       45.67  1:37.28                                                      
 -- Yassa, Pamela             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:57.03         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bowen, Bridget            17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:01.24    1:02.98  
       30.28  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:01.93    1:03.50  
       31.60  1:03.50                                                      
  3 Stiles, Juliann           17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:03.26    1:04.30  
       31.49  1:04.30                                                      
  4 Wrobleski, Victoria       17 BDA-MA               1:04.45    1:04.95  
       31.50  1:04.95                                                      
  5 Monaghan, Abaigeal        16 PENN-MA              1:02.82    1:06.18  
       31.30  1:06.18                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA               1:05.05    1:04.95  
       31.89  1:04.95                                                      
  2 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:06.72    1:05.57  
       32.63  1:05.57                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              1:07.85    1:08.26  
       33.57  1:08.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Sarah              17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:11.77    1:07.35  
       32.69  1:07.35                                                      
  2 Peter, Kelly              15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:10.86    1:08.59  
       33.59  1:08.59                                                      
  3 Lysynecky, Kateryna       16 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:13.08  
       35.41  1:13.08                                                      
  4 DePietro, Lauren          16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:13.92    1:14.06  
       35.82  1:14.06                                                      
  5 Sripathi, Nikitha         15 BLUE-MA              1:13.65    1:14.59  
       36.25  1:14.59                                                      
  6 Nolan, Hollie             17 KIDS-MA              1:23.40    1:19.04  
       38.97  1:19.04                                                      
  7 Gallagher, Catherine      17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:19.46  
       38.63  1:19.46                                                      
  8 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:21.00    1:21.53  
       39.85  1:21.53                                                      
  9 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA              1:16.56    1:22.43  
       39.72  1:22.43                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              1:00.78      58.04  
       28.73    58.04                                                      
  2 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              1:00.67    1:00.89  
       29.78  1:00.89                                                      
  3 Ehret, Andrew             14 LVA-MA               1:00.76    1:01.36  
       29.98  1:01.36                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               1:05.45    1:06.09  
       31.99  1:06.09                                                      
  2 Genrich, Owen             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:05.30    1:06.42  
       32.17  1:06.42                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Dey, Priyanshu            14 UN-PSC-MA            1:10.01    1:09.64  
       34.80  1:09.64                                                      
  2 Saladino, Michael         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:14.27    1:10.96  
       34.85  1:10.96                                                      
  3 McKelvy, Joshua           13 UPY-MA               1:14.68    1:11.94  
       35.26  1:11.94                                                      
  4 Restrepo, Niklas          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:15.39    1:14.60  
       36.70  1:14.60                                                      
  5 Catrambone, Daniel        14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:21.75    1:14.94  
       35.74  1:14.94                                                      
  6 Patino, Nicholas          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:15.99    1:15.57  
       37.03  1:15.57                                                      
  7 Strella, Dylan            14 EMAC-MA              1:14.27    1:16.27  
       36.51  1:16.27                                                      
  8 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:22.18    1:17.38  
       38.28  1:17.38                                                      
  9 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA              1:19.73    1:18.51  
       37.50  1:18.51                                                      
 10 Iannone, Alex             13 BDA-MA               1:15.66    1:19.15  
       38.32  1:19.15                                                      
 11 Spak, Brian               13 UPY-MA               1:21.86    1:20.17  
       39.09  1:20.17                                                      
 12 Terapanthi, Adit          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:22.24    1:20.69  
       38.68  1:20.69                                                      
 13 Desai, Sam                13 EMAC-MA              1:30.19    1:26.19  
       41.16  1:26.19                                                      
 14 Davis, Owen               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:27.15    1:26.40  
       42.25  1:26.40                                                      
 15 Ameerally, Aadam          14 LVA-MA               1:28.62    1:27.10  
       40.85  1:27.10                                                      
 15 Scardigno, Alexander      14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:29.33    1:27.10  
       41.50  1:27.10                                                      
 17 Desai, Cyrus              13 EMAC-MA              1:32.07    1:28.08  
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henager, Bryan            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       56.09      57.55  
       27.82    57.55                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA                58.72      58.63  
       28.88    58.63                                                      
  2 Rieger, Robert            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.01      58.78  
       28.86    58.78                                                      
  3 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                59.08      59.22  
       29.19    59.22                                                      
  4 Zitomer, Joshua           17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.43      59.98  
       29.45    59.98                                                      
  5 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               1:00.22    1:00.82  
       29.53  1:00.82                                                      
  6 Mulligan, Conor           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:01.56    1:02.63  
       30.90  1:02.63                                                      
  7 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              1:01.50    1:04.23  
       30.56  1:04.23                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA              1:07.53    1:07.13  
       32.11  1:07.13                                                      
  2 Farrell, John             16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:07.66    1:08.21  
       33.65  1:08.21                                                      
  3 Evanowski, Jonathan       17 BLUE-MA              1:09.21    1:09.73  
       33.02  1:09.73                                                      
 -- Nicoloso, Ezra            15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:35.14         DQ  
       44.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              2:16.35    2:13.37  
       31.85  1:05.76  1:39.68  2:13.37                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Olhasso, Miranda          13 PENN-MA              2:24.78    2:20.34  
       33.48  1:08.85  1:44.75  2:20.34                                    
C - Division  
  1 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               2:37.91    2:34.68  
       36.83  1:15.93  1:56.03  2:34.68                                    
  2 Johnson, Kayla            13 PSC-MA               2:37.50    2:34.74  
       36.21  1:15.28  1:55.95  2:34.74                                    
  3 Rittle, Samantha          14 KIDS-MA              2:42.80    2:35.04  
       36.01  1:15.23  1:56.10  2:35.04                                    
  4 Davidson, Andrea          13 KIDS-MA              2:46.95    2:36.29  
       36.71  1:16.16  1:56.92  2:36.29                                    
  5 Lohr, Kathleen            14 LVA-MA               2:58.73    2:48.03  
       37.27  1:18.47  2:03.46  2:48.03                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Slepian, Sydney           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:16.10    2:15.11  
       31.07  1:05.16  1:40.56  2:15.11                                    
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-MA                2:17.14    2:17.65  
       31.98  1:06.27  1:42.08  2:17.65                                    
  3 Arturi, Arianna           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:13.01    2:17.80  
       31.67  1:06.31  1:42.61  2:17.80                                    
  4 Prushinski, Alison        16 BDA-MA               2:14.21    2:17.92  
       31.50  1:05.91  1:42.27  2:17.92                                    
  5 Segond, Amy               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:19.45    2:22.75  
       33.21  1:08.83  1:45.80  2:22.75                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Jackett, Paige            16 UN-MA                2:20.91    2:27.18  
       34.30  1:11.23  1:49.48  2:27.18                                    
  2 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:32.18    2:29.54  
       35.81  1:13.18  1:51.81  2:29.54                                    
C - Division  
  1 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              2:32.85    2:33.42  
       36.57  1:14.79  1:54.19  2:33.42                                    
  2 Hankee, Brittany          17 KIDS-MA              2:51.22    2:59.39  
       42.24  1:28.42  2:15.49  2:59.39                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              2:14.57    2:19.18  
       32.18  1:08.04  1:45.38  2:19.18                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              2:19.11    2:28.98  
       32.79  1:10.48  1:50.54  2:28.98                                    
C - Division  
  1 Harter, Eric              13 UPY-MA               2:26.44    2:24.94  
       34.48  1:11.08  1:48.60  2:24.94                                    
  2 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               2:27.16    2:29.22  
       35.40  1:13.08  1:51.67  2:29.22                                    
  3 Mazzetti, Matthew         14 EMAC-MA              3:01.41    2:56.34  
     1:25.63           2:11.66  2:56.34                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              1:53.61    1:58.17  
       27.39    57.18  1:27.47  1:58.17                                    
  2 Crowe, Zachary            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:59.20    1:59.58  
       28.31    58.39  1:28.92  1:59.58                                    
  3 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              1:58.98    2:04.74  
       28.96    59.90  1:32.69  2:04.74                                    
  4 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA              2:03.11    2:12.29  
       29.98  1:02.51  1:36.88  2:12.29                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA              2:08.54    2:08.65  
       30.05  1:01.82  1:35.28  2:08.65                                    
  2 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              2:14.12    2:14.27  
       32.39  1:06.22  1:40.86  2:14.27                                    
  3 Gladstone, Peter          18 BLUE-MA              2:11.06    2:15.02  
       32.61  1:06.80  1:41.55  2:15.02                                    
  4 Boiko, Mark               17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:09.58    2:15.40  
       31.40  1:05.82  1:40.97  2:15.40                                    
  5 Aguero, Erik              17 BLUE-MA              2:10.07    2:23.10  
       33.96  1:09.46  1:46.18  2:23.10                                    
C - Division  
  1 Rieger, Robert            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ          NT    2:08.34  
       30.35  1:03.12  1:36.22  2:08.34                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grizzetti, Camryn         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:13.23    1:15.69  
       35.75  1:15.69                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:16.34    1:15.38  
       35.34  1:15.38                                                      
  2 Olhasso, Miranda          13 PENN-MA              1:20.94    1:17.60  
       36.85  1:17.60                                                      
  3 Lawton, Valerie           13 PENN-MA              1:19.88    1:19.73  
       37.73  1:19.73                                                      
  4 McCloskey, Reilly         14 PENN-MA              1:19.37    1:20.82  
       38.10  1:20.82                                                      
  5 Lewandowski, Isabella     14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:19.76    1:21.37  
       37.93  1:21.37                                                      
  6 Molinaro, Madison         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:20.11    1:21.50  
       38.86  1:21.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               1:22.61    1:21.18  
       37.98  1:21.18                                                      
  2 Benjamin, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:24.46    1:22.34  
       39.46  1:22.34                                                      
  3 Leuthe, Olivia            13 PSC-MA               1:23.24    1:23.45  
       39.46  1:23.45                                                      
  4 Green, Olivia             13 KIDS-MA              1:23.12    1:23.60  
       38.70  1:23.60                                                      
  5 Goldman, Natasha          13 PSC-MA               1:23.12    1:23.71  
       39.96  1:23.71                                                      
  6 Lambrugo, Kyla            14 LVA-MA               1:23.48    1:25.53  
       40.33  1:25.53                                                      
  7 Galko, Anastasia          13 BDA-MA               1:29.87    1:25.80  
       41.10  1:25.80                                                      
  8 Schaffer, Caroline        14 EMAC-MA              1:25.22    1:26.58  
       41.34  1:26.58                                                      
  9 Hark, Abigail             14 EMAC-MA              1:29.54    1:31.53  
       43.56  1:31.53                                                      
 10 Kachala, Elaine           13 BLUE-MA              1:36.79    1:32.51  
       44.41  1:32.51                                                      
 11 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA              1:27.98    1:33.65  
       43.37  1:33.65                                                      
 12 Fadil, Amanda             13 UPY-MA               1:36.51    1:39.57  
       47.04  1:39.57                                                      
 13 Davidson, Andrea          13 KIDS-MA              1:36.62    1:40.16  
       47.61  1:40.16                                                      
 14 Mazzetti, Sarah           14 EMAC-MA              1:46.70    1:40.66  
       48.78  1:40.66                                                      
 15 Smith, Madison            13 BLUE-MA              1:42.99    1:42.47  
       48.36  1:42.47                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thier, Haley              16 BDA-MA               1:06.73    1:09.64  
       32.95  1:09.64                                                      
  2 Hill, Corinne             15 BLUE-MA              1:13.30    1:13.61  
       35.14  1:13.61                                                      
  3 Cainglet, Klareena        17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:13.51    1:14.36  
       35.02  1:14.36                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Bowen, Bridget            17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:17.05    1:17.78  
       36.72  1:17.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA              1:22.29    1:24.48  
       40.30  1:24.48                                                      
  2 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:29.08    1:31.93  
       44.02  1:31.93                                                      
  3 Nolan, Hollie             17 KIDS-MA              1:44.76    1:42.50  
       49.16  1:42.50                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              1:08.54    1:12.04  
       34.56  1:12.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              1:10.78    1:10.25  
       32.79  1:10.25                                                      
  2 Xie, Leon                 14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:11.45    1:11.23  
       33.87  1:11.23                                                      
  3 Wendling, Andrew          13 EMAC-MA              1:11.58    1:11.64  
       34.42  1:11.64                                                      
  4 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              1:11.55    1:13.88  
       35.55  1:13.88                                                      
  5 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              1:14.27    1:16.33  
       36.13  1:16.33                                                      
  6 Liu, Enoch                14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:12.98    1:17.59  
       36.45  1:17.59                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Genrich, Owen             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:18.29    1:17.75  
       36.61  1:17.75                                                      
  2 Ehret, Andrew             14 LVA-MA               1:21.48    1:18.05  
       36.79  1:18.05                                                      
  3 Davis, Owen               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:26.83    1:25.76  
       40.66  1:25.76                                                      
  4 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:24.77    1:26.52  
       39.86  1:26.52                                                      
  5 Strella, Dylan            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:29.50  
       40.78  1:29.50                                                      
  6 Terapanthi, Adit          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:37.47    1:30.54  
       43.70  1:30.54                                                      
  7 Engel, John               13 EMAC-MA              1:37.28    1:30.90  
       43.22  1:30.90                                                      
  8 Restrepo, Niklas          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:31.17    1:33.76  
       44.87  1:33.76                                                      
  9 Desai, Sam                13 EMAC-MA              1:30.51    1:37.58  
       45.53  1:37.58                                                      
 10 Desai, Cyrus              13 EMAC-MA              1:37.26    1:38.37  
       49.28  1:38.37                                                      
 11 Mazzetti, Matthew         14 EMAC-MA              1:49.48    1:48.89  
       52.57  1:48.89                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sansone, Tyler            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:05.87    1:05.17  
       31.09  1:05.17                                                      
  2 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA              1:06.38    1:08.80  
       32.46  1:08.80                                                      
  3 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              1:03.27    1:09.10  
       32.36  1:09.10                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA              1:10.62    1:06.31  
       30.73  1:06.31                                                      
  2 Tomaro, Quinten           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:09.69    1:11.78  
       33.97  1:11.78                                                      
  3 Yassa, Daniel             15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:10.78    1:12.85  
       34.03  1:12.85                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Alexander       17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:12.98  
       33.86  1:12.98                                                      
  2 Mont, Owen                15 EMAC-MA              1:14.63    1:13.58  
       34.83  1:13.58                                                      
  3 Spak, Nathan              16 UPY-MA               1:16.55    1:16.07  
       35.72  1:16.07                                                      
  4 Smith, Hunter             15 UPY-MA               1:27.90    1:20.74  
       37.64  1:20.74                                                      
  5 Nicoloso, Ezra            15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:33.67    1:31.64  
       42.41  1:31.64                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               2:42.46    2:41.10  
       36.20  1:17.55  1:59.62  2:41.10                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              2:52.36    2:49.63  
       39.34  1:22.67  2:06.79  2:49.63                                    
  2 DiPasquale, Isabella      13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:57.43    2:53.33  
       40.63  1:24.91  2:09.55  2:53.33                                    
  3 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              2:57.52    2:54.66  
       40.42  1:24.93  2:09.88  2:54.66                                    
C - Division  
  1 Rittle, Samantha          14 KIDS-MA              3:20.37    3:16.19  
       43.45  1:32.71  2:24.27  3:16.19                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sizemore, Gabrielle       16 BLUE-MA              2:35.52    2:38.63  
       36.04  1:16.32  1:57.53  2:38.63                                    
  2 Prushinski, Alison        16 BDA-MA               2:36.29    2:40.31  
       37.21  1:17.32  1:58.87  2:40.31                                    
  3 Williams, Ainsley         16 BLUE-MA              2:39.01    2:51.44  
       37.86  1:21.52  2:06.39  2:51.44                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:51.30    2:44.29  
       37.45  1:19.39  2:02.16  2:44.29                                    
  2 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              2:45.48    2:45.18  
       37.90  1:19.89  2:02.24  2:45.18                                    
  3 Devlin, Elise             17 BLUE-MA              2:49.58    2:50.47  
       38.26  1:22.23  2:06.37  2:50.47                                    
  4 Sripathi, Nikitha         15 BLUE-MA              2:54.22    3:08.35  
       40.71  1:27.92  2:17.55  3:08.35                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA              3:06.00    2:54.03  
       39.35  1:24.05  2:08.96  2:54.03                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              2:39.23    2:34.61  
       35.18  1:14.80  1:55.08  2:34.61                                    
  2 Zhang, Brian              14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:37.76    2:36.02  
       34.79  1:14.26  1:54.99  2:36.02                                    
  3 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              2:35.50    2:40.82  
       36.84  1:17.83  1:59.57  2:40.82                                    
  4 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              2:43.68    2:44.45  
       35.96  1:18.55  2:02.42  2:44.45                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cawley, Dylan             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:46.27    2:43.86  
       37.25  1:19.31  2:01.16  2:43.86                                    
  2 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA              3:01.21    2:56.48  
       39.05  1:23.59  2:10.05  2:56.48                                    
  3 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA               3:00.12    3:00.84  
       40.96  1:27.74  2:14.72  3:00.84                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Morgan           16 BLUE-MA              2:12.29    2:18.92  
       31.86  1:07.31  1:43.07  2:18.92                                    
  2 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:17.23    2:19.86  
       31.16  1:06.58  1:43.45  2:19.86                                    
  3 Curry, Owen               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:19.77    2:21.49  
       32.77  1:08.64  1:45.12  2:21.49                                    
  4 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA              2:18.85    2:27.80  
       32.67  1:10.45  1:48.82  2:27.80                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              2:25.67    2:22.05  
       31.83  1:08.37  1:45.38  2:22.05                                    
  2 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              2:34.74    2:36.61  
       34.46  1:12.99  1:53.62  2:36.61                                    
C - Division  
  1 Curry, Joseph             15 BLUE-MA              2:46.12    2:47.08  
       37.94  1:19.75  2:03.82  2:47.08                                    
  2 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              3:02.42    3:00.18  
       40.15  1:25.41  2:12.90  3:00.18                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sharp, Lauren             13 EMAC-MA                57.69      57.06  
       27.62    57.06                                                      
  2 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                 58.26      57.40  
       27.88    57.40                                                      
  3 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA                 58.09      57.84  
       27.80    57.84                                                      
  4 Shucavage, Grace          13 EMAC-MA                59.20      58.70  
       28.63    58.70                                                      
  5 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA                58.54      58.80  
       28.37    58.80                                                      
  6 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA              1:00.01      59.09  
       28.17    59.09                                                      
  7 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA                58.05      59.13  
       28.77    59.13                                                      
  8 Lawton, Valerie           13 PENN-MA                58.11    1:00.47  
       28.94  1:00.47                                                      
  9 Chen, Amber               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.80    1:01.10  
       29.08  1:01.10                                                      
 10 Lewandowski, Isabella     14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.29    1:01.28  
       28.91  1:01.28                                                      
 11 Healey, Madeline          14 BDA-MA                 59.14    1:01.75  
       29.05  1:01.75                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              1:00.80    1:01.04  
       29.85  1:01.04                                                      
  2 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA              1:04.98    1:01.84  
       29.92  1:01.84                                                      
  3 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               1:03.22    1:02.49  
       30.31  1:02.49                                                      
  4 McCloskey, Reilly         14 PENN-MA              1:05.71    1:03.94  
       31.01  1:03.94                                                      
  5 Fixter, Lauren            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:04.41    1:04.59  
       31.07  1:04.59                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bailey, Caitlin           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:06.41    1:03.78  
       30.84  1:03.78                                                      
  2 Sparacino, Ella           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:05.83    1:04.34  
       31.51  1:04.34                                                      
  3 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:06.13    1:04.85  
       31.31  1:04.85                                                      
  4 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              1:06.15    1:05.91  
       32.00  1:05.91                                                      
  4 Robinson, Olivia          13 EMAC-MA              1:06.78    1:05.91  
       31.81  1:05.91                                                      
  6 Rittle, Samantha          14 KIDS-MA              1:09.79    1:06.29  
       31.63  1:06.29                                                      
  7 Lohr, Kathleen            14 LVA-MA               1:09.98    1:06.38  
       31.84  1:06.38                                                      
  8 Leuthe, Olivia            13 PSC-MA               1:07.94    1:07.30  
       32.52  1:07.30                                                      
  9 Kachala, Elaine           13 BLUE-MA              1:10.61    1:10.06  
       34.21  1:10.06                                                      
 10 DePietro, Kaylee          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:11.04    1:10.41  
       33.85  1:10.41                                                      
 11 Wessner, Delaney          13 EMAC-MA              1:13.18    1:10.92  
       35.82  1:10.92                                                      
 12 Galko, Anastasia          13 BDA-MA               1:11.41    1:11.46  
       34.63  1:11.46                                                      
 13 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA                   NT    1:12.35  
       33.44  1:12.35                                                      
 14 Carpentier, Julia         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:11.37    1:13.55  
       36.00  1:13.55                                                      
 15 Sheka, Neethi             14 BLUE-MA              1:15.99    1:14.45  
       35.66  1:14.45                                                      
 16 Brennan, Devin            13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:12.38    1:15.20  
       36.40  1:15.20                                                      
 17 Schissler, Ella           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:15.61    1:15.39  
       36.53  1:15.39                                                      
 18 Davidson, Andrea          13 KIDS-MA              1:15.74    1:15.89  
       35.88  1:15.89                                                      
 19 Mazzetti, Sarah           14 EMAC-MA              1:16.75    1:18.28  
       38.28  1:18.28                                                      
 20 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA              1:12.92    1:19.30  
       35.47  1:19.30                                                      
 21 Atileh, Sarah             14 BLUE-MA              1:27.52    1:23.49  
       40.06  1:23.49                                                      
 22 Yassa, Pamela             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:42.22    1:30.38  
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Polemeni, Olivia          16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       54.25      55.59  
       27.02    55.59                                                      
  2 Stiles, Juliann           17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       56.19      56.88  
       27.80    56.88                                                      
  3 Schofield, Lauren         15 BDA-MA                 57.50      57.13  
       27.72    57.13                                                      
  4 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-MA                  56.13      57.61  
       27.66    57.61                                                      
  5 Slepian, Sydney           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       56.95      58.08  
       27.88    58.08                                                      
  6 Jackett, Paige            16 UN-MA                  56.03      58.20  
       28.02    58.20                                                      
  7 Segond, Amy               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       56.16      58.37  
       28.29    58.37                                                      
  8 Cainglet, Klareena        17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       58.07      59.10  
       27.91    59.10                                                      
  9 Monaghan, Abaigeal        16 PENN-MA                57.13      59.59  
       28.11    59.59                                                      
 10 Peter, Kelly              15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.13      59.71  
       28.72    59.71                                                      
 11 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA                 58.43      59.72  
       28.73    59.72                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Sarah              17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:00.62    1:00.28  
       28.46  1:00.28                                                      
  2 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:01.99    1:00.79  
       28.90  1:00.79                                                      
  3 DePietro, Lauren          16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:01.99    1:02.51  
       29.81  1:02.51                                                      
  4 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:01.42    1:03.85  
       30.90  1:03.85                                                      
  5 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA              1:02.36    1:05.06  
       31.00  1:05.06                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Darian           16 BLUE-MA              1:13.66    1:03.84  
       29.61  1:03.84                                                      
  2 Gallagher, Catherine      17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:05.20  
       31.26  1:05.20                                                      
  3 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              1:04.77    1:06.46  
       31.77  1:06.46                                                      
  4 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:07.04    1:07.67  
       32.14  1:07.67                                                      
  5 Lysynecky, Kateryna       16 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:09.39  
       33.06  1:09.39                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xie, Leon                 14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       55.54      57.14  
       27.95    57.14                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA                56.33      57.29  
       28.16    57.29                                                      
  2 Harter, Eric              13 UPY-MA                 59.31      58.54  
       28.35    58.54                                                      
  3 Szymanski, Mike           14 UPY-MA               1:00.58      58.55  
       28.42    58.55                                                      
  4 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              1:00.01      59.15  
       28.56    59.15                                                      
  5 Liu, Enoch                14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.33      59.16  
       28.65    59.16                                                      
  6 Willard, Luke             14 PSC-MA               1:00.04    1:00.43  
       29.24  1:00.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McKelvy, Joshua           13 UPY-MA               1:03.66    1:03.05  
       30.29  1:03.05                                                      
  2 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:01.26    1:03.38  
       30.32  1:03.38                                                      
  3 Engel, John               13 EMAC-MA              1:09.48    1:03.47  
       30.50  1:03.47                                                      
  4 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA              1:04.33    1:03.68  
       30.67  1:03.68                                                      
  5 Saladino, Michael         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:11.26    1:05.83  
       31.91  1:05.83                                                      
  6 Catrambone, Daniel        14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:10.16    1:05.84  
       31.15  1:05.84                                                      
  7 Patino, Nicholas          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:07.51    1:06.43  
       31.18  1:06.43                                                      
  8 Spak, Brian               13 UPY-MA               1:10.31    1:07.32  
       32.65  1:07.32                                                      
  9 Terapanthi, Adit          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:10.27    1:08.01  
       32.23  1:08.01                                                      
 10 Davis, Owen               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:07.89    1:09.58  
       33.29  1:09.58                                                      
 10 Restrepo, Niklas          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:11.45    1:09.58  
       33.71  1:09.58                                                      
 12 Iannone, Alex             13 BDA-MA               1:07.06    1:10.93  
       33.80  1:10.93                                                      
 13 Ameerally, Aadam          14 LVA-MA                    NT    1:12.56  
       33.30  1:12.56                                                      
 14 Desai, Cyrus              13 EMAC-MA              1:21.36    1:16.36  
       39.45  1:16.36                                                      
 15 Scardigno, Alexander      14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:16.57    1:16.42  
       36.36  1:16.42                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sansone, Tyler            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       48.87      50.25  
       24.15    50.25                                                      
  2 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                51.73      50.53  
       24.52    50.53                                                      
  3 Martinez, David           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       49.67      51.23  
       24.90    51.23                                                      
  4 Frasca, Ryan              18 BLUE-MA                51.14      52.68  
       25.27    52.68                                                      
  5 Zitomer, Joshua           17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       51.33      52.76  
       25.61    52.76                                                      
  6 Smith, Hunter             15 UPY-MA                 51.08      52.85  
       25.33    52.85                                                      
  7 Henager, Bryan            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       51.29      52.92  
       25.39    52.92                                                      
  8 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA                 52.17      53.11  
       25.75    53.11                                                      
  9 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA                 51.22      53.33  
       25.52    53.33                                                      
 10 Shieh, Sterling           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       53.18      54.13  
       26.01    54.13                                                      
 11 Yassa, Daniel             15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       53.02      54.91  
       26.13    54.91                                                      
 12 Frasca, Joseph            16 BLUE-MA                52.12      55.10  
       26.34    55.10                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Shivadevuni, SriDhanvi    15 PENN-MA                54.46      55.39  
       26.64    55.39                                                      
  2 Mulligan, Conor           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       55.41      55.72  
       26.79    55.72                                                      
  3 Boiko, Mark               17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       54.74      56.08  
       27.02    56.08                                                      
  4 Tomaro, Quinten           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       58.33      57.33  
       27.78    57.33                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nicoloso, Ezra            15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:09.68    1:10.02  
       31.80  1:10.02                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Avery               13 EMAC-MA              2:01.43    2:02.28  
       28.58    59.44  1:30.97  2:02.28                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Olhasso, Miranda          13 PENN-MA              2:17.80    2:14.41  
       31.64  1:06.95  1:41.23  2:14.41                                    
  2 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              2:15.32    2:16.14  
       32.87  1:09.04  1:43.68  2:16.14                                    
  3 Johnson, Kayla            13 PSC-MA               2:14.71    2:16.37  
       31.54  1:07.44  1:43.21  2:16.37                                    
  4 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               2:14.23    2:18.69  
       32.16  1:07.31  1:43.23  2:18.69                                    
  5 Green, Olivia             13 KIDS-MA              2:19.74    2:22.83  
       32.41  1:09.21  1:45.34  2:22.83                                    
C - Division  
  1 Francisco, Emily          14 UPY-MA               2:22.76    2:23.62  
       31.29  1:08.19  1:46.88  2:23.62                                    
  2 Goldman, Natasha          13 PSC-MA               2:33.69    2:37.42  
       33.94  1:13.87  1:56.28  2:37.42                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-MA                2:00.27    2:02.30  
       29.46  1:00.64  1:32.11  2:02.30                                    
  2 Thier, Haley              16 BDA-MA               1:59.88    2:04.40  
       29.06  1:00.17  1:32.29  2:04.40                                    
  3 Bowen, Bridget            17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:00.06    2:05.94  
       28.47  1:00.02  1:33.00  2:05.94                                    
  4 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              2:07.09    2:10.69  
       30.25  1:03.03  1:37.05  2:10.69                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:12.27    2:10.60  
       30.51  1:03.44  1:37.32  2:10.60                                    
  2 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              2:10.93    2:18.44  
       31.69  1:07.05  1:43.25  2:18.44                                    
  3 Hill, Corinne             15 BLUE-MA              2:16.02    2:19.25  
       31.99  1:07.89  1:44.24  2:19.25                                    
C - Division  
  1 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA              2:20.43    2:22.54  
       32.74  1:09.15  1:47.26  2:22.54                                    
  2 Hankee, Brittany          17 KIDS-MA              2:34.27    2:37.90  
       36.36  1:16.82  1:59.19  2:37.90                                    
  2 Nolan, Hollie             17 KIDS-MA              2:52.06    2:37.90  
       36.67  1:17.27  1:58.95  2:37.90                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew             14 LVA-MA               1:59.11    2:01.69  
       27.59    58.44  1:30.29  2:01.69                                    
  2 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               1:59.17    2:02.60  
       27.91    58.83  1:31.30  2:02.60                                    
  3 Wendling, Andrew          13 EMAC-MA              2:00.75    2:03.24  
       28.47  1:00.11  1:32.00  2:03.24                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              2:04.08    2:05.86  
       28.87  1:00.64  1:33.22  2:05.86                                    
  2 Getahoun, Noah            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:05.99    2:06.60  
       29.48  1:02.49  1:34.65  2:06.60                                    
  3 Genrich, Owen             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:05.95    2:07.69  
       29.67  1:03.03  1:36.14  2:07.69                                    
  4 Zhang, Brian              14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:06.92    2:11.85  
       29.78  1:03.57  1:38.05  2:11.85                                    
  5 Dey, Priyanshu            14 UN-PSC-MA            2:12.01    2:14.78  
       30.63  1:05.24  1:40.90  2:14.78                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cawley, Dylan             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:13.43    2:14.51  
       31.62  1:06.17  1:40.97  2:14.51                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Crowe, Zachary            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:49.84    1:50.71  
       26.30    54.34  1:22.58  1:50.71                                    
  2 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA              1:47.96    1:52.17  
       26.08    53.90  1:22.94  1:52.17                                    
  3 Curry, Owen               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:51.64    1:52.59  
       26.40    54.93  1:24.21  1:52.59                                    
  4 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:56.37    1:55.67  
       26.72    55.67  1:26.12  1:55.67                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA              2:00.08    2:00.90  
       27.98    59.03  1:30.27  2:00.90                                    
  2 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA              2:00.73    2:01.44  
       28.18    59.62  1:31.37  2:01.44                                    
  3 Curry, Joseph             15 BLUE-MA              1:58.00    2:02.07  
       27.16    57.50  1:30.27  2:02.07                                    
  4 Farrell, John             16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:04.60    2:09.20  
       30.11  1:02.99  1:36.87  2:09.20                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA              2:15.63    2:06.46  
       28.50  1:01.59  1:34.95  2:06.46                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               2:25.10    2:20.42  
       28.56  1:05.69  1:46.40  2:20.42                                    
  2 Lawton, Valerie           13 PENN-MA              2:25.40    2:25.22  
       34.36  1:13.75  1:53.24  2:25.22                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:33.03    2:28.94  
       31.52  1:10.89  1:59.05  2:28.94                                    
  2 Grizzetti, Camryn         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:32.53    2:29.31  
       33.29  1:12.40  1:55.24  2:29.31                                    
  3 Shen, Karie               13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:28.42    2:30.25  
       31.27  1:10.03  1:55.59  2:30.25                                    
  4 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              2:32.08    2:31.29  
       32.22  1:10.66  1:55.65  2:31.29                                    
  5 Molinaro, Madison         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:33.27    2:35.30  
       33.44  1:13.75  2:00.17  2:35.30                                    
  6 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA              2:28.18    2:37.01  
       30.83  1:09.97  1:59.77  2:37.01                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bailey, Caitlin           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:47.85    2:40.72  
       33.38  1:12.99  2:03.54  2:40.72                                    
  2 Leuthe, Olivia            13 PSC-MA               2:49.66    2:47.02  
       34.97  1:17.48  2:07.13  2:47.02                                    
  3 Schaffer, Caroline        14 EMAC-MA              2:44.72    2:47.81  
       35.10  1:18.40  2:08.88  2:47.81                                    
  4 Benjamin, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               2:49.11    2:48.32  
       38.16  1:23.78  2:12.91  2:48.32                                    
  5 Lohr, Kathleen            14 LVA-MA               3:00.71    2:57.73  
       36.69  1:19.18  2:15.85  2:57.73                                    
  6 Wessner, Delaney          13 EMAC-MA              3:04.17    3:10.72  
       41.94  1:26.12  2:25.80  3:10.72                                    
  7 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA              3:21.31    3:14.87  
       42.05  1:29.64  2:29.28  3:14.87                                    
  8 Mazzetti, Sarah           14 EMAC-MA              3:15.04    3:16.06  
       44.97  1:35.95  2:33.37  3:16.06                                    
  9 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              3:12.91    3:21.94  
       46.10  1:36.11  2:35.58  3:21.94                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stiles, Juliann           17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:17.45    2:17.57  
       28.90  1:04.02  1:44.94  2:17.57                                    
  2 Slepian, Sydney           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:19.59    2:22.06  
       30.14  1:05.85  1:48.97  2:22.06                                    
  3 Prushinski, Alison        16 BDA-MA               2:20.09    2:22.50  
       30.35  1:05.29  1:48.82  2:22.50                                    
  4 Arturi, Arianna           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:22.00    2:23.97  
       31.50  1:07.67  1:50.23  2:23.97                                    
  5 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-MA                2:20.09    2:28.12  
       31.53  1:09.29  1:54.11  2:28.12                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA              2:28.66    2:26.69  
       30.32  1:05.99  1:51.53  2:26.69                                    
  2 Wrobleski, Victoria       17 BDA-MA               2:31.15    2:29.45  
       31.92  1:09.01  1:56.20  2:29.45                                    
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Darian           16 BLUE-MA              3:10.39    2:44.51  
       34.73  1:16.23  2:06.24  2:44.51                                    
  2 Lysynecky, Kateryna       16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:54.58  
       38.91  1:21.23  2:13.62  2:54.58                                    
  3 Gallagher, Catherine      17 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:59.19  
       38.76  1:24.52  2:21.68  2:59.19                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              2:09.69    2:10.89  
       28.05    59.96  1:40.08  2:10.89                                    
  2 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              2:12.16    2:15.52  
       27.90  1:03.11  1:46.06  2:15.52                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              2:24.16    2:31.76  
       30.84  1:08.57  1:55.57  2:31.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              2:33.30    2:32.00  
       34.04  1:15.13  1:56.58  2:32.00                                    
  2 Saladino, Michael         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:40.32    2:34.36  
       33.66  1:12.60  1:58.38  2:34.36                                    
  3 McKelvy, Joshua           13 UPY-MA               2:46.58    2:43.79  
       37.93  1:18.66  2:08.46  2:43.79                                    
  4 Engel, John               13 EMAC-MA              2:54.90    2:44.46  
       33.24  1:17.29  2:07.81  2:44.46                                    
  5 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              2:49.82    2:54.66  
       39.15  1:24.43  2:17.27  2:54.66                                    
  6 Mazzetti, Matthew         14 EMAC-MA              3:06.32    3:05.65  
       43.27  1:28.50  2:27.12  3:05.65                                    
  7 Desai, Sam                13 EMAC-MA              3:04.85    3:07.09  
       42.64  1:30.99  2:24.82  3:07.09                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               2:08.03    2:10.96  
       26.60    59.78  1:40.28  2:10.96                                    
  2 Aguero, Erik              17 BLUE-MA              2:06.51    2:14.89  
       27.72  1:01.75  1:42.49  2:14.89                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shieh, Sterling           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:12.12    2:16.54  
       27.57  1:03.19  1:43.83  2:16.54                                    
C - Division  
  1 Evanowski, Jonathan       17 BLUE-MA              2:43.30    2:38.53  
       35.49  1:12.77  2:02.25  2:38.53                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Healey, Madeline          14 BDA-MA               5:38.36    5:44.03  
       29.98  1:02.90  1:37.05  2:11.96  2:47.09  3:22.14  3:57.91  4:33.54
     5:09.06  5:44.03                                                      
  2 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               5:41.52    5:48.10  
       30.72  1:04.94  1:39.92  2:14.98  2:50.53  3:26.45  4:01.96  4:37.04
     5:13.00  5:48.10                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hang, Mia                 13 UPY-MA               6:10.62    6:04.10  
       31.81  1:09.00  1:46.57  2:23.40  3:00.93  3:38.70  4:16.44  4:53.95
     5:30.78  6:04.10                                                      
  2 Francisco, Emily          14 UPY-MA               6:17.80    6:17.47  
       32.01  1:08.48  1:46.32  2:24.74  3:02.96  3:41.18  4:21.02  5:01.30
     5:41.09  6:17.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA              6:20.69    6:03.81  
       33.89  1:10.64  1:48.52  2:26.64  3:04.11  3:41.84  4:18.28  4:54.91
     5:31.47  6:03.81                                                      
  2 Fadil, Amanda             13 UPY-MA               7:10.78    7:08.84  
       36.88  1:19.87  2:04.26  2:49.13  3:33.27  4:18.04  5:02.97  5:47.56
     6:29.32  7:08.84                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:09.82    5:24.98  
       29.57  1:02.07  1:35.11  2:08.25  2:41.76  3:14.69  3:47.31  4:19.74
     4:52.56  5:24.98                                                      
  2 Sizemore, Gabrielle       16 BLUE-MA              5:16.45    5:29.25  
       29.19  1:00.93  1:33.82  2:06.88  2:40.40  3:13.80  3:47.44  4:21.05
     4:55.57  5:29.25                                                      
  3 Peter, Kelly              15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:28.35    5:29.64  
       30.48  1:02.85  1:35.85  2:08.69  2:41.71  3:14.90  3:48.35  4:22.23
     4:56.42  5:29.64                                                      
  4 Devlin, Elise             17 BLUE-MA              5:39.17    5:44.78  
       29.96  1:04.31  1:39.49  2:14.95  2:50.66  3:26.41  4:02.26  4:38.11
     5:12.23  5:44.78                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Williams, Ainsley         16 BLUE-MA              5:45.63    5:45.26  
       30.62  1:05.19  1:40.21  2:15.12  2:50.53  3:26.21  4:01.88  4:37.68
     5:12.49  5:45.26                                                      
  2 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              5:52.75    5:56.86  
       31.18  1:06.15  1:41.85  2:17.33  2:53.76  3:31.73  4:07.85  4:44.91
     5:21.51  5:56.86                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              6:02.22    6:04.58  
       30.37  1:04.29  1:39.81  2:16.81  2:54.97  3:32.92  4:11.29  4:50.67
     5:28.45  6:04.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              6:24.64    6:27.41  
       34.03  1:11.21  1:50.24  2:29.87  3:09.44  3:49.16  4:29.08  5:09.26
     5:49.41  6:27.41                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wendling, Andrew          13 EMAC-MA              5:52.08    5:40.21  
       29.31  1:02.43  1:36.28  2:10.39  2:44.99  3:20.10  3:55.32  4:30.51
     5:06.25  5:40.21                                                      
  2 Szymanski, Mike           14 UPY-MA               5:55.16    5:46.38  
       30.42  1:04.82  1:39.84  2:14.79  2:50.17  3:25.48  4:00.57  4:36.36
     5:12.94  5:46.38                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              6:09.82    6:02.92  
       30.69  1:06.13  1:42.87  2:20.23  2:57.59  3:35.20  4:13.00  4:50.80
     5:27.75  6:02.92                                                      
  2 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA               6:47.76    6:50.42  
       32.35  1:11.87  1:53.08  2:36.14  3:19.20  4:02.70  4:47.14  5:31.18
     6:13.73  6:50.42                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              5:16.58    5:04.54  
       27.04    57.12  1:28.19  2:00.00  2:31.79  3:02.68  3:33.78  4:04.93
     4:34.99  5:04.54                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Morgan           16 BLUE-MA              4:55.87    5:09.75  
       26.63    55.48  1:25.13  1:55.80  2:27.65  2:59.60  3:31.59  4:04.39
     4:37.46  5:09.75                                                      
  3 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               4:59.15    5:13.88  
       27.24    57.25  1:28.44  2:00.40  2:32.15  3:04.31  3:36.59  4:09.20
     4:42.20  5:13.88                                                      
  4 Gladstone, Peter          18 BLUE-MA              5:13.31    5:34.60  
       29.95  1:02.47  1:36.09  2:09.45  2:43.71  3:17.92  3:52.87  4:27.77
     5:01.68  5:34.60                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Spak, Nathan              16 UPY-MA               5:36.12    5:26.78  
       29.45  1:02.20  1:35.54  2:08.76  2:42.15  3:15.46  3:49.01  4:22.63
     4:55.65  5:26.78                                                      
  2 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              5:43.50    5:43.45  
       28.00  1:00.51  1:34.72  2:09.41  2:45.37  3:21.41  3:57.47  4:33.23
     5:09.24  5:43.45                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Frasca, Ryan              18 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:37.23  
       28.73  1:01.39  1:37.09  2:12.99  2:48.73  3:25.07  4:00.17  4:37.05
     5:08.86  5:37.23                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    6:31.91  
       39.75  1:32.88  2:20.53  3:09.54  4:05.55  5:01.99  5:48.58  6:31.91
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA                   NT    5:51.10  
       38.31  1:25.15  2:07.88  2:50.23  3:40.82  4:32.27  5:12.70  5:51.10
  2 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA                   NT    6:03.43  
       40.43  1:26.60  2:11.37  2:55.58  3:51.43  4:47.23  5:26.69  6:03.43
 -- McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
       46.80  1:44.12  2:35.07  3:23.71  4:21.13  5:16.42  6:04.49       DQ
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       44.20  1:41.50  2:41.05  3:33.31  4:34.87  5:39.05  6:25.51       DQ
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Cesar            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:45.05    5:21.59  
       35.73  1:17.96  1:58.29  2:37.58  3:24.41  4:10.79  4:47.29  5:21.59
  2 Shieh, Shelton            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:32.01    5:28.69  
       35.36  1:16.11  2:00.46  2:45.35  3:29.36  4:13.06  4:51.22  5:28.69
C - Division  
  1 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA                    NT    5:12.23  
       32.53  1:09.98  1:53.22  2:34.44  3:15.90  4:00.34  4:37.38  5:12.23
  2 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              6:06.13    6:05.79  
       38.43  1:22.64  2:07.06  2:52.29  3:47.91  4:42.94  5:24.20  6:05.79
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ushiki, Lilia             10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:17.01    1:17.26  
       36.29  1:17.26                                                      
  2 Duffy, Elizabeth          10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:22.22    1:26.90  
       39.81  1:26.90                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:33.74    1:25.96  
       41.28  1:25.96                                                      
  2 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA              1:32.46    1:33.84  
       42.49  1:33.84                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:30.67  
       41.76  1:30.67                                                      
  2 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:34.13  
       40.16  1:34.13                                                      
  3 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA               1:59.23    1:37.99  
       46.08  1:37.99                                                      
  4 Korman, Cecelia           10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:40.31  
       47.02  1:40.31                                                      
  5 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:47.65    1:42.08  
       41.41  1:42.08                                                      
  6 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              1:45.90    1:42.54  
       47.94  1:42.54                                                      
  7 Kehoe-Huck, Adelaide       9 PSC-MA               1:42.07    1:44.32  
       46.83  1:44.32                                                      
  8 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA              2:13.18    1:46.85  
       50.22  1:46.85                                                      
  9 Lester-Stranick, Sarah    10 UPY-MA               1:50.81    1:47.75  
       48.61  1:47.75                                                      
 10 Mucha, Madelyn            10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:49.45  
       48.94  1:49.45                                                      
 11 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:58.54  
       51.37  1:58.54                                                      
 12 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:08.77  
       58.57  2:08.77                                                      
 -- Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       48.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               1:10.41    1:06.54  
       30.51  1:06.54                                                      
  2 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:07.90    1:07.38  
       31.57  1:07.38                                                      
  3 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:09.86    1:08.11  
       30.90  1:08.11                                                      
  4 Rosenfeld, Jillian        12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:10.64    1:10.10  
       31.80  1:10.10                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              1:11.65    1:10.67  
       31.04  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              1:15.44    1:16.09  
       34.96  1:16.09                                                      
  3 Carlin, Virginia          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:17.24    1:17.54  
       36.17  1:17.54                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:19.26    1:14.20  
       34.09  1:14.20                                                      
  2 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA               1:20.78    1:15.45  
       33.72  1:15.45                                                      
  3 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              1:20.09    1:22.08  
       37.62  1:22.08                                                      
  4 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA              1:27.00    1:25.19  
       41.97  1:25.19                                                      
  5 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              1:25.77    1:26.02  
       37.82  1:26.02                                                      
  6 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:27.68    1:26.09  
       36.42  1:26.09                                                      
  7 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              1:25.43    1:26.45  
       39.60  1:26.45                                                      
  8 Carpentier, Kellie        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ          NT    1:28.66  
       41.56  1:28.66                                                      
  9 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA              1:42.98    1:29.24  
       41.63  1:29.24                                                      
 10 Hamer, Kenzie             12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:30.63  
 11 McCormick, Maeve          11 BLUE-MA              2:00.05    1:31.21  
       41.94  1:31.21                                                      
 12 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA              1:35.52    1:33.94  
       43.05  1:33.94                                                      
 13 Shutkufski, Madison       11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:42.20  
       44.57  1:42.20                                                      
 14 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA              1:44.88    1:48.08  
       49.76  1:48.08                                                      
 15 deQuevedo, Julia          11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:48.84  
     1:09.56  2:48.84                                                      
 -- McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:53.58         DQ  
       46.16       DQ                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chen, Tyler               10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:24.13    1:20.44  
       37.36  1:20.44                                                      
  2 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA               1:29.73    1:28.82  
       40.38  1:28.82                                                      
  3 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA              1:32.37    1:32.64  
       42.50  1:32.64                                                      
  4 Favre, Brayden            10 UPY-MA               1:32.74    1:35.40  
       41.63  1:35.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA              1:46.57    1:35.67  
       44.07  1:35.67                                                      
  2 Zou, Grant                10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:48.56    1:48.67  
       48.04  1:48.67                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       57.70      58.48  
       26.75    58.48                                                      
  2 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:01.40    1:01.47  
       28.46  1:01.47                                                      
  3 DeMuth, Devon             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:04.86    1:05.73  
       30.68  1:05.73                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Saeger, Thomas            12 UPY-MA               1:13.15    1:13.60  
       33.89  1:13.60                                                      
  2 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:13.77    1:14.19  
       34.62  1:14.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA              1:32.09    1:14.33  
       34.16  1:14.33                                                      
  2 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:16.75    1:16.47  
       35.50  1:16.47                                                      
  3 McCloskey, Nolan          11 UPY-MA               1:17.93    1:17.32  
       36.05  1:17.32                                                      
  4 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:20.18  
       36.25  1:20.18                                                      
  5 Murray, Lucas             11 BDA-MA               1:22.91    1:27.51  
       39.09  1:27.51                                                      
  6 Favre, Kaiden             11 UPY-MA                    NT    1:32.15  
       42.32  1:32.15                                                      
  7 Sidhu, Karansher          12 EMAC-MA              1:31.74    1:33.45  
       41.65  1:33.45                                                      
  8 Antonov, Dash             11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:28.15    1:35.31  
       38.91  1:35.31                                                      
  9 Khais, Danneel            11 PSC-MA                    NT    1:38.20  
       42.44  1:38.20                                                      
 10 Black, Akira              12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:44.65  
       43.60  1:44.65                                                      
 11 deQuevedo, Matthew        11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:23.21  
     1:02.56  2:23.21                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:28.90  
       40.93  1:37.41  2:33.51  3:28.90                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Young, Chloe              11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:05.42    2:56.85  
       37.81  1:21.45  2:08.22  2:56.85                                    
  2 Kehoe-Huck, Isabel        11 PSC-MA               3:11.14    3:01.59  
       36.69  1:22.97  2:11.97  3:01.59                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              3:21.36    3:04.11  
       37.23  1:24.20  2:12.25  3:04.11                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Coombe, Taylor            10 PSC-MA               1:27.34    1:27.39  
       43.10  1:27.39                                                      
  2 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:24.49    1:27.56  
       42.17  1:27.56                                                      
  3 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              1:26.52    1:28.99  
C - Division  
  1 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA               1:32.24    1:24.81  
       40.36  1:24.81                                                      
  2 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA              1:31.03    1:25.43  
       41.61  1:25.43                                                      
  3 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA              1:32.91    1:29.25  
       42.85  1:29.25                                                      
  4 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              1:34.11    1:29.45  
       44.74  1:29.45                                                      
  5 Valvano, Sydney            9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:31.67  
       45.98  1:31.67                                                      
  6 Keith, Leighton            9 UPY-MA               1:39.03    1:34.19  
       45.51  1:34.19                                                      
  7 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:36.50  
       48.22  1:36.50                                                      
  8 Walp, Maliya               9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:37.13  
       44.35  1:37.13                                                      
  9 Korman, Cecelia           10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:37.30  
       49.33  1:37.30                                                      
 10 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA               1:41.38    1:38.09  
       47.35  1:38.09                                                      
 11 Weiss, Caylin             10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:38.58  
       45.50  1:38.58                                                      
 12 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA              1:44.79    1:38.65  
       49.43  1:38.65                                                      
 13 Lester-Stranick, Sarah    10 UPY-MA               1:56.57    1:41.23  
       48.54  1:41.23                                                      
 14 Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:43.65  
       50.50  1:43.65                                                      
 15 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:43.83  
       48.98  1:43.83                                                      
 16 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA              1:56.82    1:44.35  
       50.82  1:44.35                                                      
 17 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:45.01  
       49.64  1:45.01                                                      
 18 Goense, Holly             10 PSC-MA               1:58.91    1:45.66  
       46.66  1:45.66                                                      
 19 Lamm, Ava                 10 EMAC-MA              1:47.64    1:45.69  
 20 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA              1:46.65    1:47.82  
       53.69  1:47.82                                                      
 21 Reddy, Druthi              9 EMAC-MA              1:54.40    1:49.51  
       53.69  1:49.51                                                      
 22 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA               1:44.37    1:51.23  
       53.59  1:51.23                                                      
 23 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA              2:17.07    1:55.78  
       53.21  1:55.78                                                      
 24 Pettinelli, Olivia        10 LVA-MA                    NT    2:09.53  
       59.37  2:09.53                                                      
 -- Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       59.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Shannon, Lia               9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA              1:54.76         DQ  
       51.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA              1:50.30         DQ  
       49.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:11.56    1:12.94  
       35.91  1:12.94                                                      
 -- Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:08.59         DQ  
       32.36       DQ                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Gabrielle          11 UPY-MA               1:11.97    1:10.92  
       34.54  1:10.92                                                      
  2 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:14.11    1:12.42  
       33.99  1:12.42                                                      
  3 Spassibojko, Elizabeth    12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:13.75    1:16.19  
       37.10  1:16.19                                                      
  4 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              1:17.43    1:16.45  
       38.10  1:16.45                                                      
  5 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              1:17.68    1:16.46  
       37.48  1:16.46                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sawicki, Jocelyn          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:19.76    1:14.53  
       36.07  1:14.53                                                      
  2 Murphy, Taegan            12 KIDS-MA              1:21.70    1:16.94  
       36.85  1:16.94                                                      
  3 Montero, Isabella         12 BLUE-MA              1:18.67    1:19.82  
       37.87  1:19.82                                                      
  4 Carlin, Virginia          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:23.74    1:20.51  
       39.69  1:20.51                                                      
  5 Talijan, Julianne         12 BLUE-MA              1:23.02    1:22.12  
       39.82  1:22.12                                                      
  6 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:20.99    1:22.16  
       37.81  1:22.16                                                      
  7 Musselman, Kendra         12 KIDS-MA              1:28.69    1:22.48  
       40.71  1:22.48                                                      
  8 Jones, Brianna            12 UPY-MA                    NT    1:23.50  
       40.61  1:23.50                                                      
  9 Hamer, Kenzie             12 PENN-MA              1:24.86    1:23.86  
       41.86  1:23.86                                                      
 10 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA              1:26.49    1:25.10  
       41.64  1:25.10                                                      
 11 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA              1:29.56    1:25.67  
       41.07  1:25.67                                                      
 12 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              1:28.74    1:25.76  
       41.43  1:25.76                                                      
 13 Price, Katryna            11 EMAC-MA              1:31.99    1:26.83  
 14 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA              1:24.46    1:27.48  
       41.52  1:27.48                                                      
 15 Galko, Zoe                11 BDA-MA               1:27.60    1:30.02  
       43.76  1:30.02                                                      
 16 Ciaccia, Kayla            11 LVA-MA               1:37.68    1:33.52  
 17 Wong, Ellyn               12 BLUE-MA              1:40.78    1:34.36  
       44.66  1:34.36                                                      
 18 Antonov, Madeleine        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:33.69    1:35.96  
       47.11  1:35.96                                                      
 19 Llaudes, Marisol          11 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:36.14  
       44.71  1:36.14                                                      
 20 Schmidt, Kaitlyn          12 PENN-MA              1:46.47    1:36.44  
       47.21  1:36.44                                                      
 21 Kwiecinski, Stella        11 BDA-MA               1:44.58    1:39.65  
       47.73  1:39.65                                                      
 22 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                   NT    1:40.06  
 23 LaRussa, Abigail          11 EMAC-MA              1:46.75    1:42.24  
       50.12  1:42.24                                                      
 24 Cawley, Maeve             11 BDA-MA               1:46.89    1:44.40  
       49.24  1:44.40                                                      
 25 Olsen, Emily              11 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:47.13  
       52.88  1:47.13                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Tyler               10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:17.92    1:18.41  
       39.28  1:18.41                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Favre, Brayden            10 UPY-MA               1:22.04    1:22.24  
       39.47  1:22.24                                                      
  2 Harter, Evan              10 UPY-MA               1:24.14    1:23.47  
       41.86  1:23.47                                                      
  3 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               1:27.16    1:26.66  
       42.54  1:26.66                                                      
 -- Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA              1:25.87         DQ  
       42.51       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-PSC-MA                 NT    1:24.08  
       40.84  1:24.08                                                      
  2 Francisco, Hunter         10 UPY-MA               1:32.75    1:26.91  
       41.35  1:26.91                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA              1:31.20    1:27.83  
       44.73  1:27.83                                                      
  4 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:30.28    1:29.44  
       44.13  1:29.44                                                      
  5 Cornish, Douglas          10 EMAC-MA              1:34.95    1:32.53  
       45.54  1:32.53                                                      
  6 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:37.37  
       47.10  1:37.37                                                      
  7 Peters, Nathaniel          9 EMAC-MA              1:48.82    1:42.65  
       49.16  1:42.65                                                      
  8 Smith, Brennan             9 EMAC-MA              1:42.09    1:44.32  
       49.74  1:44.32                                                      
  9 McHugh, Jackson           10 BDA-MA               1:50.90    1:45.70  
       51.44  1:45.70                                                      
 10 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA              1:49.12    1:46.52  
       52.03  1:46.52                                                      
 11 Lovett, Reid               9 EMAC-MA              1:50.50    1:47.54  
       51.40  1:47.54                                                      
 12 Saylor, Logan              9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:53.04  
       57.59  1:53.04                                                      
 13 LaRussa, Jackson           9 EMAC-MA              2:06.11    1:56.20  
       55.60  1:56.20                                                      
 14 Jin, Alexander             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:00.45  
     1:00.26  2:00.45                                                      
 15 Duerholz, Jack             9 EMAC-MA              2:18.10    2:22.94  
     1:10.90  2:22.94                                                      
 -- Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA              1:55.72         DQ  
       58.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Carter              9 EMAC-MA              1:47.21         DQ  
       52.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Jones, Roman              12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       57.78     X58.34  
       28.61    58.34                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              1:15.50    1:09.11  
       33.46  1:09.11                                                      
  2 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:11.94    1:10.86  
       35.00  1:10.86                                                      
  3 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:10.29    1:11.60  
       36.29  1:11.60                                                      
  4 Wooster, Sean             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:13.35    1:13.98  
       35.79  1:13.98                                                      
  5 McCloskey, Nolan          11 UPY-MA               1:13.90    1:14.04  
       36.29  1:14.04                                                      
  6 Saeger, Thomas            12 UPY-MA               1:13.53    1:14.09  
       35.73  1:14.09                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Ian               12 KIDS-MA              1:17.77    1:15.05  
       36.88  1:15.05                                                      
  2 Murray, Lucas             11 BDA-MA               1:19.68    1:18.95  
       37.75  1:18.95                                                      
  3 Ochoa, Alejandro          11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:21.35    1:18.99  
       39.59  1:18.99                                                      
  4 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA              1:24.16    1:20.05  
       38.02  1:20.05                                                      
  5 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              1:16.75    1:20.20  
       38.56  1:20.20                                                      
  6 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA              1:27.50    1:22.07  
       39.68  1:22.07                                                      
  7 Gutowski, Derek           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:27.96    1:23.45  
       42.14  1:23.45                                                      
  8 Favre, Kaiden             11 UPY-MA               1:31.69    1:25.61  
       42.60  1:25.61                                                      
  9 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA               1:25.88    1:26.09  
       40.88  1:26.09                                                      
 10 Longbons, Garrett         11 EMAC-MA              1:27.57    1:27.40  
       44.82  1:27.40                                                      
 11 Franke, Ryan              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:28.54  
 12 Elliott, Parker           11 UPY-MA               1:28.08    1:30.54  
       43.43  1:30.54                                                      
 13 Sidhu, Karansher          12 EMAC-MA              1:28.56    1:31.66  
       44.27  1:31.66                                                      
 14 Puentes, Marcus           11 EMAC-MA              1:37.28    1:33.39  
       45.40  1:33.39                                                      
 15 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA              1:40.42    1:36.07  
       44.07  1:36.07                                                      
 16 Sheka, Veeren             11 BLUE-MA              1:52.96    1:44.29  
 17 Pettinelli, Christian     12 LVA-MA               1:53.55    1:53.70  
       54.38  1:53.70                                                      
 18 deQuevedo, Matthew        11 EMAC-MA              1:50.77    1:55.49  
       56.20  1:55.49                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Rosenfeld, Jillian        12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:37.13    2:31.68  
       34.08  1:12.53  1:53.23  2:31.68                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA              3:08.72    3:01.99  
       41.85  1:28.65  2:16.15  3:01.99                                    
  2 McCormick, Maeve          11 BLUE-MA              3:38.86    3:14.35  
       46.82  1:35.74  2:25.80  3:14.35                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              2:35.06    2:35.17  
       36.07  1:16.12  1:56.08  2:35.17                                    
C - Division  
  1 Saladino, Aidan           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:06.55    3:07.03  
       44.16           2:24.26  3:07.03                                    
  2 Khais, Danneel            11 PSC-MA                    NT    3:10.38  
       45.39  1:33.76  2:22.76  3:10.38                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA              1:24.14    1:22.90  
       38.97  1:22.90                                                      
  2 Ushiki, Lilia             10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:27.37    1:29.08  
       42.65  1:29.08                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hattala, Caroline          9 EMAC-MA              1:34.88    1:32.14  
       41.45  1:32.14                                                      
  2 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:36.29    1:34.61  
       44.18  1:34.61                                                      
  2 Kushner, Emma             10 PSC-MA               1:32.33    1:34.61  
       44.66  1:34.61                                                      
  4 Rohl, Amy                 10 UPY-MA               1:44.33    1:37.28  
       46.90  1:37.28                                                      
  5 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA               1:39.89    1:38.10  
       46.64  1:38.10                                                      
  6 Mucha, Madelyn            10 BDA-MA               1:38.08    1:40.08  
       46.03  1:40.08                                                      
  7 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:35.89    1:40.75  
       46.01  1:40.75                                                      
  8 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:42.80    1:43.25  
       49.07  1:43.25                                                      
  9 Duffy, Elizabeth          10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:42.20    1:46.22  
       49.85  1:46.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              1:45.60    1:47.48  
       52.89  1:47.48                                                      
  2 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:50.59  
       52.77  1:50.59                                                      
  3 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:52.04  
       53.78  1:52.04                                                      
  4 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA              1:59.05    1:52.88  
       52.81  1:52.88                                                      
  5 Kehoe-Huck, Adelaide       9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:53.84  
       53.93  1:53.84                                                      
  6 Walp, Maliya               9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:55.17  
       54.65  1:55.17                                                      
  7 Troxell, Lyla              9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:59.19  
       55.16  1:59.19                                                      
  8 Johnson, Cameron           9 EMAC-MA              1:59.57    1:59.30  
       57.48  1:59.30                                                      
  9 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA              2:17.50    2:01.07  
       57.38  2:01.07                                                      
 10 Pechulis, Emelia          10 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:06.96  
       59.23  2:06.96                                                      
 11 Goense, Holly             10 PSC-MA               2:35.39    2:31.32  
     1:09.26  2:31.32                                                      
 12 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:35.66  
     1:16.17  2:35.66                                                      
 -- Korman, Cecelia           10 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       50.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Reddy, Druthi              9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:16.42    1:16.66  
       36.32  1:16.66                                                      
  2 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:14.96    1:18.65  
       37.77  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Reinhard, Hailey          12 EMAC-MA              1:19.09    1:20.13  
       38.17  1:20.13                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sparaco, Isabella         11 EMAC-MA              1:21.99    1:19.91  
       37.96  1:19.91                                                      
  2 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               1:20.71    1:23.30  
       39.99  1:23.30                                                      
  3 Jones, Gabrielle          11 UPY-MA               1:25.69    1:24.35  
       40.57  1:24.35                                                      
  4 Jones, Brianna            12 UPY-MA               1:23.69    1:24.83  
       40.68  1:24.83                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA               1:30.14    1:25.65  
       40.22  1:25.65                                                      
  2 Sawicki, Jocelyn          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:29.44    1:26.64  
       41.31  1:26.64                                                      
  3 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               1:27.72    1:26.77  
       40.51  1:26.77                                                      
  4 Murphy, Taegan            12 KIDS-MA              1:37.26    1:29.80  
       41.29  1:29.80                                                      
  5 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              1:32.14    1:30.40  
       42.31  1:30.40                                                      
  6 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              1:36.00    1:35.39  
       44.86  1:35.39                                                      
  7 Carpentier, Kellie        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:50.45    1:36.19  
       46.40  1:36.19                                                      
  8 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:35.38    1:37.52  
       46.11  1:37.52                                                      
  9 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              1:37.62    1:37.90  
       46.09  1:37.90                                                      
 10 Kwiecinski, Stella        11 BDA-MA               1:46.28    1:38.20  
       46.76  1:38.20                                                      
 11 Hamer, Kenzie             12 PENN-MA              1:38.74    1:40.14  
       47.24  1:40.14                                                      
 12 Musselman, Kendra         12 KIDS-MA              1:39.62    1:41.27  
       49.00  1:41.27                                                      
 13 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:43.28    1:41.67  
       49.90  1:41.67                                                      
 14 Price, Katryna            11 EMAC-MA              1:41.75    1:43.47  
       48.84  1:43.47                                                      
 15 Antonov, Madeleine        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:48.14    1:43.95  
       52.08  1:43.95                                                      
 16 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:49.17  
       51.35  1:49.17                                                      
 17 Ciaccia, Kayla            11 LVA-MA               1:52.21    1:51.20  
       51.77  1:51.20                                                      
 18 Galko, Zoe                11 BDA-MA               1:59.96    1:51.28  
       52.58  1:51.28                                                      
 19 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA              1:46.31    1:51.44  
       52.94  1:51.44                                                      
 20 deQuevedo, Julia          11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:51.75  
       53.68  1:51.75                                                      
 21 Wong, Ellyn               12 BLUE-MA              2:02.55    1:51.80  
       53.49  1:51.80                                                      
 22 Cawley, Maeve             11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:59.53  
       55.73  1:59.53                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:34.85    1:35.78  
       45.22  1:35.78                                                      
  2 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              1:38.84    1:41.09  
       48.12  1:41.09                                                      
  3 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA               1:40.25    1:42.51  
       47.89  1:42.51                                                      
  4 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA               1:41.75    1:47.60  
       49.53  1:47.60                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cornish, Douglas          10 EMAC-MA              1:43.08    1:45.77  
       50.70  1:45.77                                                      
  2 Harter, Evan              10 UPY-MA                    NT    1:47.22  
       50.57  1:47.22                                                      
  3 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA               1:46.35    1:47.58  
       49.72  1:47.58                                                      
  4 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-PSC-MA                 NT    1:47.98  
       51.51  1:47.98                                                      
  5 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               1:51.27    1:53.63  
       54.02  1:53.63                                                      
  6 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA              2:00.25    1:54.31  
       55.80  1:54.31                                                      
  7 Smith, Carter              9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:11.48  
     1:01.19  2:11.48                                                      
  8 Hazlett, Brady             9 EMAC-MA              2:09.75    2:12.14  
       59.87  2:12.14                                                      
  9 Carter, Michael           10 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:15.05  
     1:02.91  2:15.05                                                      
 10 Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA              2:18.80    2:16.67  
     1:04.72  2:16.67                                                      
 11 Benfield, Jace             9 PSC-MA               2:22.72    2:26.44  
     1:09.62  2:26.44                                                      
 -- Duerholz, Jack             9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:25.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:13.70    1:13.04  
       34.44  1:13.04                                                      
  2 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA               1:15.40    1:16.39  
       35.37  1:16.39                                                      
  3 Shieh, Shelton            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:16.88    1:18.71  
       36.93  1:18.71                                                      
  4 Maxwell, Cesar            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:17.22    1:22.23  
       39.42  1:22.23                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 DeMuth, Devon             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:23.00    1:20.11  
       37.88  1:20.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              1:34.72    1:28.37  
       40.89  1:28.37                                                      
  2 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA              1:36.43    1:31.62  
       43.08  1:31.62                                                      
  3 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA               1:36.73    1:32.38  
       43.62  1:32.38                                                      
  4 Moustafa, Taher           12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:45.05    1:35.83  
       43.83  1:35.83                                                      
  5 Longbons, Garrett         11 EMAC-MA              1:41.39    1:40.50  
       48.14  1:40.50                                                      
  6 Favre, Kaiden             11 UPY-MA               2:02.45    1:40.52  
       48.05  1:40.52                                                      
  7 Antonov, Dash             11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:57.19    1:40.59  
       48.19  1:40.59                                                      
  8 Puentes, Marcus           11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:46.67  
       51.01  1:46.67                                                      
  9 deQuevedo, Matthew        11 EMAC-MA              1:52.44    1:54.82  
       53.99  1:54.82                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Shea             10 BLUE-MA              3:36.56    3:31.13  
       47.99  1:43.70  2:38.90  3:31.13                                    
  2 Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA              3:34.85    3:37.73  
       49.72  1:45.02  2:43.12  3:37.73                                    
  3 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              3:45.34    3:43.97  
       49.52  1:46.51  2:45.43  3:43.97                                    
  4 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA              3:45.60    3:49.89  
       50.99  1:49.38  2:49.88  3:49.89                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              2:50.85    2:49.05  
       38.39  1:22.02  2:05.64  2:49.05                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Sparaco, Isabella         11 EMAC-MA              2:57.78    2:54.72  
       39.74  1:23.76  2:09.45  2:54.72                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:06.85  
       43.68  1:31.34  2:19.50  3:06.85                                    
  2 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              3:11.73    3:19.07  
       44.85  1:35.47  2:28.61  3:19.07                                    
  3 Gardner, Kara             11 EMAC-MA              3:16.50    3:22.24  
       46.58  1:38.86  2:30.67  3:22.24                                    
  4 Shutkufski, Madison       11 EMAC-MA              3:22.70    3:26.54  
       47.24  1:40.75  2:34.93  3:26.54                                    
  5 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA              3:39.35    3:30.92  
       48.54  1:43.79  2:40.83  3:30.92                                    
  6 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              3:30.03    3:34.48  
       50.14  1:45.14  2:40.70  3:34.48                                    
  7 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA              3:23.47    3:34.66  
       49.21  1:44.87  2:41.30  3:34.66                                    
 -- Jones, Brianna            12 UPY-MA                    NT   X3:00.90  
       40.56  1:26.31  2:13.42  3:00.90                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              3:38.79    3:47.00  
       49.90  1:49.41  2:47.37  3:47.00                                    
  2 Lovett, Reid               9 EMAC-MA                   NT    4:08.62  
       56.55  2:02.28  3:05.03  4:08.62                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Nolan          11 UPY-MA                    NT    3:09.16  
       44.37  1:32.72  2:22.04  3:09.16                                    
  2 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              3:15.04    3:11.77  
       42.92  1:31.80  2:21.98  3:11.77                                    
  3 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              3:07.56    3:13.77  
       44.89  1:35.13  2:25.88  3:13.77                                    
  4 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA              3:11.34    3:14.80  
       44.70  1:35.85  2:27.04  3:14.80                                    
  5 Saladino, Aidan           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:24.36    3:24.97  
       45.89  1:38.69  2:33.15  3:24.97                                    
  6 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA              3:38.86    3:29.87  
       46.93  1:44.15  2:37.86  3:29.87                                    
  7 Khais, Danneel            11 PSC-MA                    NT    4:00.65  
       53.79  1:56.19  2:59.24  4:00.65                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:09.82    1:11.14  
       34.08  1:11.14                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:16.68    1:11.66  
       33.94  1:11.66                                                      
  2 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA               1:17.48    1:14.27  
       34.11  1:14.27                                                      
  3 Hattala, Caroline          9 EMAC-MA              1:15.52    1:14.29  
       34.56  1:14.29                                                      
  4 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA              1:17.01    1:14.34  
       34.99  1:14.34                                                      
  5 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:13.19    1:16.57  
       36.72  1:16.57                                                      
  6 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA              1:15.31    1:18.43  
       34.95  1:18.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lester-Stranick, Sarah    10 UPY-MA               1:22.00    1:18.77  
       36.68  1:18.77                                                      
  2 Jeffers, Lily              9 UPY-MA                    NT    1:19.19  
       37.49  1:19.19                                                      
  3 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA              1:24.01    1:23.30  
       39.98  1:23.30                                                      
  4 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA              1:29.08    1:23.99  
       40.34  1:23.99                                                      
  5 Valvano, Sydney            9 BLUE-MA              1:34.50    1:24.02  
       38.83  1:24.02                                                      
  6 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA               1:23.55    1:24.35  
       39.71  1:24.35                                                      
  7 Rohl, Amy                 10 UPY-MA               1:23.87    1:24.49  
       40.45  1:24.49                                                      
  8 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA               1:22.76    1:25.04  
       39.53  1:25.04                                                      
  9 Keith, Leighton            9 UPY-MA               1:22.30    1:25.66  
 10 Troxell, Lyla              9 BLUE-MA              1:26.97    1:26.43  
       40.94  1:26.43                                                      
 11 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:27.39  
       42.64  1:27.39                                                      
 12 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA               1:31.49    1:27.66  
       39.71  1:27.66                                                      
 13 Johnson, Cameron           9 EMAC-MA              1:29.43    1:28.50  
       42.87  1:28.50                                                      
 14 Lamm, Ava                 10 EMAC-MA              1:28.87    1:28.57  
       41.62  1:28.57                                                      
 15 Walp, Maliya               9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:28.95  
       41.25  1:28.95                                                      
 16 Pechulis, Emelia          10 EMAC-MA              1:24.78    1:30.20  
       38.93  1:30.20                                                      
 17 Weiss, Caylin             10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:32.75  
       42.33  1:32.75                                                      
 18 Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA              1:39.30    1:35.90  
       45.52  1:35.90                                                      
 19 Mucha, Madelyn            10 BDA-MA               1:30.43    1:36.51  
       41.82  1:36.51                                                      
 20 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA              1:34.50    1:41.99  
       48.53  1:41.99                                                      
 21 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA              1:55.75    1:42.04  
       47.64  1:42.04                                                      
 22 Goense, Holly             10 PSC-MA               2:11.62    1:46.14  
       48.64  1:46.14                                                      
 23 Shannon, Lia               9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:50.43  
       49.18  1:50.43                                                      
 24 Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA              2:01.01    1:51.43  
       51.65  1:51.43                                                      
 25 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:57.47  
       55.44  1:57.47                                                      
 26 Reddy, Druthi              9 EMAC-MA              2:00.53    2:00.77  
 27 Pettinelli, Olivia        10 LVA-MA               2:05.00    2:07.82  
       56.08  2:07.82                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:02.67    1:00.79  
       28.94  1:00.79                                                      
  2 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:00.40    1:00.82  
       29.57  1:00.82                                                      
  3 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              1:01.51    1:01.05  
       29.86  1:01.05                                                      
  4 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:01.64    1:01.36  
       29.51  1:01.36                                                      
  5 Reinhard, Hailey          12 EMAC-MA              1:01.60    1:04.29  
       30.72  1:04.29                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Gabrielle          11 UPY-MA               1:04.99    1:03.94  
       30.23  1:03.94                                                      
  2 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               1:03.81    1:04.87  
       30.97  1:04.87                                                      
  3 Jones, Brianna            12 UPY-MA               1:04.70    1:04.95  
       31.33  1:04.95                                                      
  4 Spassibojko, Elizabeth    12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:05.32    1:04.97  
       31.28  1:04.97                                                      
  5 Carlin, Virginia          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:07.81    1:06.08  
       31.53  1:06.08                                                      
  6 Kehoe-Huck, Isabel        11 PSC-MA               1:08.22    1:06.94  
       31.70  1:06.94                                                      
  7 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA              1:06.92    1:07.96  
       32.25  1:07.96                                                      
 -- Sparaco, Isabella         11 EMAC-MA              1:03.90   X1:03.88  
       30.46  1:03.88                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:14.32    1:05.07  
       30.52  1:05.07                                                      
  2 Sawicki, Jocelyn          12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:09.76    1:05.22  
       30.47  1:05.22                                                      
  3 Young, Chloe              11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:10.08    1:07.27  
       32.44  1:07.27                                                      
  4 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              1:09.75    1:10.09  
       34.33  1:10.09                                                      
  5 Hamer, Kenzie             12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:11.39  
       34.47  1:11.39                                                      
  6 Talijan, Julianne         12 BLUE-MA              1:10.02    1:12.02  
       32.86  1:12.02                                                      
  7 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA              1:13.39    1:12.48  
       34.05  1:12.48                                                      
  8 Murphy, Taegan            12 KIDS-MA              1:13.42    1:13.13  
       33.88  1:13.13                                                      
  9 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:17.84    1:14.74  
       36.50  1:14.74                                                      
 10 Yaroschak, Aubrey         12 UPY-MA               1:14.56    1:15.05  
       35.04  1:15.05                                                      
 11 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA              1:16.89    1:15.84  
       36.52  1:15.84                                                      
 12 Montero, Isabella         12 BLUE-MA              1:16.33    1:15.97  
       35.32  1:15.97                                                      
 13 Gardner, Kara             11 EMAC-MA              1:12.18    1:16.17  
       35.82  1:16.17                                                      
 14 Musselman, Kendra         12 KIDS-MA              1:20.59    1:17.32  
       36.99  1:17.32                                                      
 15 Shutkufski, Madison       11 EMAC-MA              1:16.74    1:17.63  
       35.87  1:17.63                                                      
 16 Galko, Zoe                11 BDA-MA               1:23.96    1:17.97  
       37.65  1:17.97                                                      
 17 Price, Katryna            11 EMAC-MA              1:19.58    1:18.80  
       37.30  1:18.80                                                      
 18 Ciaccia, Kayla            11 LVA-MA               1:29.00    1:21.48  
       37.34  1:21.48                                                      
 19 Kwiecinski, Stella        11 BDA-MA               1:26.85    1:24.00  
       38.32  1:24.00                                                      
 20 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA              1:22.99    1:25.77  
       41.13  1:25.77                                                      
 21 Cawley, Maeve             11 BDA-MA               1:31.64    1:26.55  
       40.64  1:26.55                                                      
 22 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA              1:26.41    1:27.53  
       41.19  1:27.53                                                      
 23 Llaudes, Marisol          11 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:27.77  
       42.08  1:27.77                                                      
 24 Schmidt, Kaitlyn          12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:28.37  
       42.86  1:28.37                                                      
 25 Olsen, Emily              11 BLUE-MA              1:26.97    1:28.92  
       42.90  1:28.92                                                      
 26 LaRussa, Abigail          11 EMAC-MA              1:38.79    1:39.10  
       47.79  1:39.10                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Favre, Brayden            10 UPY-MA               1:12.79    1:11.44  
       34.28  1:11.44                                                      
  2 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA              1:13.16    1:12.89  
       35.59  1:12.89                                                      
  3 Iannone, Lukas            10 BDA-MA               1:14.98    1:16.53  
       36.70  1:16.53                                                      
  4 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               1:16.68    1:18.27  
       36.85  1:18.27                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:19.07    1:17.35  
       37.15  1:17.35                                                      
  2 Francisco, Hunter         10 UPY-MA               1:21.16    1:17.64  
       35.99  1:17.64                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA              1:22.36    1:21.92  
       39.02  1:21.92                                                      
  4 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              1:23.36    1:26.28  
       40.15  1:26.28                                                      
  5 Zou, Grant                10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:28.06    1:27.01  
       39.55  1:27.01                                                      
  6 Peters, Nathaniel          9 EMAC-MA              1:27.63    1:29.95  
       45.16  1:29.95                                                      
  7 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA              1:31.11    1:30.73  
       44.40  1:30.73                                                      
  8 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA               1:27.18    1:33.10  
  9 McHugh, Jackson           10 BDA-MA               1:36.82    1:33.53  
       42.52  1:33.53                                                      
 10 Smith, Carter              9 EMAC-MA              1:36.68    1:38.10  
       47.52  1:38.10                                                      
 11 Smith, Brennan             9 EMAC-MA              1:37.07    1:38.41  
       45.29  1:38.41                                                      
 12 Saylor, Logan              9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:38.83  
       47.80  1:38.83                                                      
 13 Mason, Benton              9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:43.99  
       47.69  1:43.99                                                      
 14 Jin, Alexander             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:47.22  
       49.17  1:47.22                                                      
 15 Carter, Michael           10 EMAC-MA              1:54.21    1:55.06  
       56.01  1:55.06                                                      
 16 Duerholz, Jack             9 EMAC-MA              1:56.53    1:55.80  
       54.57  1:55.80                                                      
 17 Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA              1:53.74    1:59.81  
       56.10  1:59.81                                                      
 18 Laclair, Gabriel          10 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:04.52  
       55.66  2:04.52                                                      
 19 LaRussa, Jackson           9 EMAC-MA              2:07.82    2:05.72  
       59.10  2:05.72                                                      
 20 Weber, William            10 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:05.77  
       57.50  2:05.77                                                      
 21 Benfield, Jace             9 PSC-MA                    NT    2:24.84  
     1:07.28  2:24.84                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       53.82      54.54  
       26.38    54.54                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Reppert, Jack             12 EMAC-MA              1:01.78    1:01.32  
       29.28  1:01.32                                                      
  2 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              1:05.03    1:01.85  
       29.85  1:01.85                                                      
  3 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              1:02.50    1:02.51  
       30.02  1:02.51                                                      
  4 Saeger, Thomas            12 UPY-MA               1:04.17    1:03.40  
       30.89  1:03.40                                                      
  5 King, Brady               11 EMAC-MA              1:03.54    1:04.13  
       30.97  1:04.13                                                      
  6 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA              1:05.34    1:04.71  
       30.72  1:04.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA              1:10.91    1:03.72  
       31.01  1:03.72                                                      
  2 Wooster, Sean             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:08.51    1:05.94  
       31.40  1:05.94                                                      
  3 Murray, Lucas             11 BDA-MA               1:10.80    1:07.09  
       31.87  1:07.09                                                      
  4 Thomas, Ian               12 KIDS-MA              1:07.95    1:08.24  
       32.51  1:08.24                                                      
  5 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA               1:10.82    1:11.88  
       33.86  1:11.88                                                      
  6 Ochoa, Alejandro          11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:15.63    1:12.71  
       34.70  1:12.71                                                      
  7 Sidhu, Karansher          12 EMAC-MA              1:15.11    1:13.32  
       36.16  1:13.32                                                      
  8 Puentes, Marcus           11 EMAC-MA              1:13.76    1:13.47  
       34.31  1:13.47                                                      
  9 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA              1:16.42    1:14.80  
       34.92  1:14.80                                                      
 10 Gutowski, Derek           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:18.75    1:15.31  
       36.59  1:15.31                                                      
 11 Favre, Kaiden             11 UPY-MA               1:19.32    1:15.82  
       36.63  1:15.82                                                      
 12 Elliott, Parker           11 UPY-MA               1:16.54    1:16.32  
       35.06  1:16.32                                                      
 13 Franke, Ryan              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:16.65  
       35.85  1:16.65                                                      
 14 Moustafa, Taher           12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:20.05    1:18.78  
       36.48  1:18.78                                                      
 15 Longbons, Garrett         11 EMAC-MA              1:19.90    1:22.93  
       40.16  1:22.93                                                      
 16 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA              1:27.28    1:28.45  
       40.12  1:28.45                                                      
 17 Pettinelli, Christian     12 LVA-MA               1:35.57    1:35.65  
       44.31  1:35.65                                                      
 18 Sheka, Veeren             11 BLUE-MA              1:43.59    1:44.77  
       49.37  1:44.77                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma             10 PSC-MA               2:33.07    2:39.21  
       35.44  1:16.67  1:58.49  2:39.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              2:50.47    2:49.61  
       38.58  1:23.55  2:09.53  2:49.61                                    
  2 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              2:48.06    2:57.88  
       40.43  1:26.94  2:13.15  2:57.88                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              3:18.89    3:13.62  
       42.82  1:33.69  2:26.28  3:13.62                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              2:29.29    2:23.04  
       32.83  1:09.27  1:46.62  2:23.04                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kehoe-Huck, Isabel        11 PSC-MA               2:34.41    2:29.65  
       32.66  1:10.32  1:49.91  2:29.65                                    
  2 Carpentier, Kellie        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:41.16    2:35.14  
       34.35  1:14.40  1:56.04  2:35.14                                    
  3 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:49.53  
       38.38  1:22.77  2:09.01  2:49.53                                    
  4 Ciaccia, Kayla            11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:01.15  
       39.87  1:27.18  2:14.97  3:01.15                                    
  5 Wong, Ellyn               12 BLUE-MA              3:34.09    3:09.59  
       42.92  1:30.64  2:21.54  3:09.59                                    
  6 deQuevedo, Julia          11 EMAC-MA                   NT    4:10.50  
       53.60  1:59.69  4:10.50                                             
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Harter, Evan              10 UPY-MA               2:42.37    2:36.36  
       35.76  1:16.22  1:57.83  2:36.36                                    
  2 Favre, Brayden            10 UPY-MA               2:44.11    2:37.25  
       35.19  1:15.75  1:57.50  2:37.25                                    
C - Division  
  1 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-PSC-MA                 NT    2:41.24  
       36.77  1:18.61  2:01.25  2:41.24                                    
  2 King, Bryce                9 EMAC-MA              2:59.44    2:59.61  
       42.17  1:29.11  2:16.98  2:59.61                                    
  3 Lovett, Reid               9 EMAC-MA              3:06.40    3:08.84  
       40.37  1:27.57  3:08.84                                             
  4 Hazlett, Brady             9 EMAC-MA              3:17.25    3:17.94  
       45.15  1:35.87  2:26.92  3:17.94                                    
  5 Smith, Brennan             9 EMAC-MA              3:29.84    3:29.33  
       47.39  1:42.06  2:36.15  3:29.33                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:05.96    2:03.93  
       28.64  1:00.59  1:32.99  2:03.93                                    
  2 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA               2:11.88    2:12.47  
       30.11  1:03.93  1:38.78  2:12.47                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Nolan          11 UPY-MA               2:23.77    2:19.24  
       32.32  1:08.04  1:44.41  2:19.24                                    
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, James             11 EMAC-MA              2:30.66    2:26.73  
       33.06  1:10.43  1:49.68  2:26.73                                    
  2 Taylor, Andrew            12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:28.04  
       33.42  1:10.62  1:50.71  2:28.04                                    
  3 Favre, Kaiden             11 UPY-MA                    NT    2:46.41  
       36.58  1:20.07  2:03.66  2:46.41                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ushiki, Lilia             10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:18.52    1:18.94  
       36.76  1:18.94                                                      
  2 Thoennes, Emma            10 PENN-MA              1:18.64    1:19.55  
       37.87  1:19.55                                                      
  3 Duffy, Elizabeth          10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:16.98    1:21.66  
       37.41  1:21.66                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma             10 PSC-MA               1:22.59    1:22.91  
       39.32  1:22.91                                                      
  2 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:27.27    1:23.46  
       39.23  1:23.46                                                      
  3 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:30.37    1:25.08  
       39.01  1:25.08                                                      
  4 Hattala, Caroline          9 EMAC-MA              1:30.22    1:25.12  
       38.67  1:25.12                                                      
  5 Nalli, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:25.72    1:25.33  
       37.79  1:25.33                                                      
  6 Elston, Ayanna            10 BLUE-MA              1:28.93    1:26.29  
       38.92  1:26.29                                                      
  7 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:25.13    1:27.23  
       40.26  1:27.23                                                      
  8 Pappentick, Addison       10 EMAC-MA              1:30.52    1:35.81  
       45.55  1:35.81                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cross, Haylee             10 BDA-MA               1:33.72    1:29.62  
       39.44  1:29.62                                                      
  2 Korman, Cecelia           10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:32.18  
       44.41  1:32.18                                                      
  3 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              1:39.34    1:34.53  
       46.65  1:34.53                                                      
  4 McPeek, Kelsey             9 PSC-MA               1:33.65    1:34.91  
       46.61  1:34.91                                                      
  5 Valvano, Sydney            9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:35.04  
       46.92  1:35.04                                                      
  6 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA              1:37.48    1:35.24  
       43.11  1:35.24                                                      
  7 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:36.68  
       46.42  1:36.68                                                      
  8 Mucha, Madelyn            10 BDA-MA               1:34.68    1:37.13  
       44.09  1:37.13                                                      
  9 Kehoe-Huck, Adelaide       9 PSC-MA               1:41.32    1:38.33  
       44.59  1:38.33                                                      
 10 Pechulis, Emelia          10 EMAC-MA              1:40.96    1:39.56  
       45.28  1:39.56                                                      
 11 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA              1:40.92    1:39.80  
       48.56  1:39.80                                                      
 12 Lamm, Ava                 10 EMAC-MA              1:40.95    1:41.07  
       48.03  1:41.07                                                      
 13 Galko, Sophia             10 BDA-MA               1:36.88    1:41.17  
       48.11  1:41.17                                                      
 14 Laski, Emilia              9 EMAC-MA              1:44.78    1:41.42  
       50.66  1:41.42                                                      
 15 Johnson, Cameron           9 EMAC-MA              1:43.74    1:44.49  
       47.72  1:44.49                                                      
 16 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA              2:00.54    1:45.97  
       54.06  1:45.97                                                      
 17 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA              2:04.84    1:48.56  
       51.66  1:48.56                                                      
 18 Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA              2:01.22    1:49.84  
       52.84  1:49.84                                                      
 19 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA              1:53.96    1:53.54  
       52.89  1:53.54                                                      
 20 Shannon, Lia               9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:56.79  
       52.83  1:56.79                                                      
 21 Goense, Holly             10 PSC-MA               2:38.43    2:05.10  
       54.71  2:05.10                                                      
 22 Pettinelli, Olivia        10 LVA-MA               2:32.13    2:27.90  
     1:03.83  2:27.90                                                      
 -- Weiss, Caylin             10 KIDS-MA                   NT   X1:49.94  
       45.87  1:49.94                                                      
 -- Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:08.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA              2:03.29         DQ  
 -- Reddy, Druthi              9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA              2:22.44         DQ  
     1:01.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Walp, Maliya               9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       46.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Troxell, Lyla              9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       47.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Ehasz, Brenna             10 BLUE-MA              1:36.31         DQ  
       45.11       DQ                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rosenfeld, Jillian        12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:10.28    1:09.64  
       31.44  1:09.64                                                      
  2 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:11.32    1:10.66  
       31.74  1:10.66                                                      
  3 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:12.23    1:12.51  
       35.02  1:12.51                                                      
  4 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              1:09.68    1:12.54  
       32.52  1:12.54                                                      
  5 Reinhard, Hailey          12 EMAC-MA              1:11.00    1:13.56  
       35.17  1:13.56                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               1:12.60    1:09.75  
       31.74  1:09.75                                                      
  2 Sparaco, Isabella         11 EMAC-MA              1:14.26    1:12.29  
       34.35  1:12.29                                                      
  3 Johnson, Isabelle         12 EMAC-MA              1:15.73    1:14.11  
       32.95  1:14.11                                                      
  4 Jones, Gabrielle          11 UPY-MA               1:17.03    1:14.38  
       35.41  1:14.38                                                      
  5 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA               1:17.03    1:15.57  
       34.61  1:15.57                                                      
  6 Spassibojko, Elizabeth    12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:16.14    1:15.76  
       34.47  1:15.76                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Brianna            12 UPY-MA               1:21.34    1:16.62  
       36.98  1:16.62                                                      
  2 Young, Chloe              11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:18.41    1:16.99  
       33.87  1:16.99                                                      
  3 Murphy, Taegan            12 KIDS-MA              1:24.91    1:18.56  
       36.76  1:18.56                                                      
  4 Gilgallon, Hope           12 BDA-MA               1:19.68    1:18.62  
       37.09  1:18.62                                                      
  5 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA              1:24.43    1:18.80  
       35.73  1:18.80                                                      
  6 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              1:20.78    1:19.13  
       34.47  1:19.13                                                      
  7 Fry, Genevieve            11 EMAC-MA              1:20.12    1:19.64  
       36.37  1:19.64                                                      
  8 Robinson, Grace           11 EMAC-MA              1:21.75    1:21.17  
       37.49  1:21.17                                                      
  9 Talijan, Julianne         12 BLUE-MA              1:24.26    1:22.40  
       38.09  1:22.40                                                      
 10 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              1:27.30    1:23.10  
       38.31  1:23.10                                                      
 11 Baldwin, Amelia           12 EMAC-MA              1:21.14    1:24.19  
       39.62  1:24.19                                                      
 12 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:26.19    1:24.24  
       36.24  1:24.24                                                      
 13 Wiragh, Kendall           12 EMAC-MA              1:25.30    1:25.33  
       42.07  1:25.33                                                      
 14 Gardner, Kara             11 EMAC-MA              1:23.43    1:26.35  
       40.73  1:26.35                                                      
 15 Rangaraj, Sahaana         11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:31.28    1:26.80  
       40.96  1:26.80                                                      
 16 Montero, Isabella         12 BLUE-MA              1:28.89    1:27.20  
       35.77  1:27.20                                                      
 17 Musselman, Kendra         12 KIDS-MA              1:30.49    1:28.69  
       41.89  1:28.69                                                      
 18 Shutkufski, Madison       11 EMAC-MA              1:30.10    1:29.23  
       42.37  1:29.23                                                      
 19 Price, Katryna            11 EMAC-MA              1:31.44    1:30.43  
       40.33  1:30.43                                                      
 20 Yaroschak, Aubrey         12 UPY-MA               1:28.82    1:32.54  
       43.29  1:32.54                                                      
 21 Antonov, Madeleine        11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:32.81    1:33.13  
       46.79  1:33.13                                                      
 22 McCormick, Maeve          11 BLUE-MA              1:38.73    1:34.44  
       44.96  1:34.44                                                      
 23 Galko, Zoe                11 BDA-MA               1:34.97    1:35.25  
       44.54  1:35.25                                                      
 24 Kwiecinski, Stella        11 BDA-MA               1:33.51    1:38.97  
       45.63  1:38.97                                                      
 25 Cawley, Maeve             11 BDA-MA               1:48.08    1:41.65  
       48.10  1:41.65                                                      
 26 LaRussa, Abigail          11 EMAC-MA              1:57.14    1:59.57  
       55.28  1:59.57                                                      
 -- Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA              1:25.24         DQ  
       38.87       DQ                                                      
 -- McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:27.13         DQ  
       39.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Llaudes, Marisol          11 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       45.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Olsen, Emily              11 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Hamer, Kenzie             12 PENN-MA              1:25.44         DQ  
       40.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Tyler               10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:15.34    1:15.75  
       35.46  1:15.75                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Favre, Brayden            10 UPY-MA               1:25.03    1:24.65  
       37.97  1:24.65                                                      
  2 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              1:26.37    1:29.51  
       40.85  1:29.51                                                      
  3 Faenza, Dominic            9 PSC-MA               1:27.44    1:33.76  
       43.76  1:33.76                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:31.94    1:29.58  
       43.63  1:29.58                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Nathaniel        9 PENN-MA              1:35.66    1:29.60  
       41.36  1:29.60                                                      
  3 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              1:32.68    1:31.94  
       44.48  1:31.94                                                      
  4 Grab, Jacob               10 PSC-MA               1:30.59    1:33.28  
       42.81  1:33.28                                                      
  5 Francisco, Hunter         10 UPY-MA               1:35.26    1:34.56  
       42.63  1:34.56                                                      
  6 Lovett, Reid               9 EMAC-MA              1:44.70    1:37.70  
       45.42  1:37.70                                                      
  7 Zou, Grant                10 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:38.72    1:40.39  
       47.37  1:40.39                                                      
  8 McHugh, Jackson           10 BDA-MA               1:48.88    1:41.99  
       47.02  1:41.99                                                      
  9 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA              1:51.29    1:44.27  
       47.78  1:44.27                                                      
 10 Mosel, Carson              9 PSC-MA               1:46.39    1:47.49  
       52.90  1:47.49                                                      
 11 Peters, Nathaniel          9 EMAC-MA              1:48.86    1:49.17  
       53.74  1:49.17                                                      
 12 Smith, Carter              9 EMAC-MA              1:47.11    1:53.15  
       53.39  1:53.15                                                      
 13 Smith, Brennan             9 EMAC-MA              1:58.35    1:58.64  
       56.35  1:58.64                                                      
 14 Saylor, Logan              9 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:04.08  
       59.66  2:04.08                                                      
 15 Jin, Alexander             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:04.94  
 16 Mason, Benton              9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:11.14  
     1:02.85  2:11.14                                                      
 17 Laclair, Gabriel          10 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:45.42  
     1:15.75  2:45.42                                                      
 -- Harter, Evan              10 UPY-MA                    NT   X1:24.94  
       38.78  1:24.94                                                      
 -- LaRussa, Jackson           9 EMAC-MA              2:45.25         DQ  
     1:03.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Hazlett, Brady             9 EMAC-MA              1:51.09         DQ  
     1:07.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Duerholz, Jack             9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:21.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.60    1:00.13  
       27.09  1:00.13                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Cesar            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:11.42    1:11.56  
       33.47  1:11.56                                                      
  2 DeMuth, Devon             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:10.50    1:11.69  
       32.86  1:11.69                                                      
  3 Shieh, Shelton            12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:14.75    1:14.52  
       35.92  1:14.52                                                      
  4 McCloskey, Nolan          11 UPY-MA               1:13.45    1:15.53  
       36.89  1:15.53                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              1:15.70    1:11.46  
       32.71  1:11.46                                                      
  1 Aguero, Abner             12 BLUE-MA              1:15.33    1:11.46  
       32.23  1:11.46                                                      
  3 Thomas, Ian               12 KIDS-MA              1:16.03    1:15.47  
       34.83  1:15.47                                                      
  4 Wooster, Sean             12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:15.41    1:15.49  
       34.60  1:15.49                                                      
  5 Saeger, Thomas            12 UPY-MA               1:19.12    1:15.74  
       34.49  1:15.74                                                      
  6 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA              1:25.29    1:19.30  
       36.01  1:19.30                                                      
  7 Hulbert, Miles            12 EMAC-MA              1:22.89    1:22.06  
       39.40  1:22.06                                                      
  8 Antonov, Dash             11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:27.71    1:23.29  
       38.83  1:23.29                                                      
  9 Elliott, Parker           11 UPY-MA               1:29.24    1:24.38  
       38.10  1:24.38                                                      
 10 Ochoa, Alejandro          11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:25.70    1:24.82  
       37.50  1:24.82                                                      
 11 Moreef, Marcus            12 PSC-MA               1:20.97    1:25.27  
       40.10  1:25.27                                                      
 12 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA              1:30.69    1:25.35  
       38.82  1:25.35                                                      
 13 Gutowski, Derek           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:30.13    1:25.59  
       39.10  1:25.59                                                      
 14 Sidhu, Karansher          12 EMAC-MA              1:25.97    1:25.98  
       39.69  1:25.98                                                      
 15 Franke, Ryan              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:28.77  
       40.49  1:28.77                                                      
 16 Moustafa, Taher           12 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:35.05    1:29.43  
       44.06  1:29.43                                                      
 17 Saladino, Aidan           11 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:24.76    1:30.02  
       40.90  1:30.02                                                      
 18 Longbons, Garrett         11 EMAC-MA              1:32.68    1:33.74  
       44.11  1:33.74                                                      
 19 Sheka, Veeren             11 BLUE-MA              1:56.33    1:48.45  
       51.85  1:48.45                                                      
 20 Pettinelli, Christian     12 LVA-MA               1:57.83    1:51.42  
       50.65  1:51.42                                                      
 -- Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:17.62   X1:11.25  
       32.67  1:11.25                                                      
 -- Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA              1:50.41         DQ  
       55.71       DQ                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     4:40.16    4:47.18  
       30.31  1:04.50  1:40.67  2:15.78  2:58.46  3:41.18  4:14.73  4:47.18
  2 Heimes, Kaylee            17 UPY-MA               4:47.09    4:53.27  
       30.47  1:05.60  1:42.09  2:18.10  3:00.52  3:44.06  4:19.32  4:53.27
  3 Sizemore, Gabrielle       16 BLUE-MA              4:50.31    4:59.04  
       30.28  1:05.15  1:41.88  2:19.04  3:03.58  3:48.40  4:23.76  4:59.04
  4 Devlin, Elise             17 BLUE-MA              4:57.79    5:01.78  
       29.74  1:04.98  1:43.82  2:19.91  3:05.28  3:51.20  4:29.13  5:01.78
  5 Peter, Kelly              15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     4:58.59    5:03.05  
       31.10  1:08.26  1:47.69  2:25.87  3:08.35  3:53.71  4:29.48  5:03.05
  6 Williams, Ainsley         16 BLUE-MA              4:54.58    5:05.81  
       30.50  1:06.17  1:44.67  2:21.38  3:08.21  3:55.12  4:31.02  5:05.81
  7 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              4:59.19    5:24.68  
       31.58  1:09.35  1:52.07  2:33.65  3:22.11  4:09.73  4:47.91  5:24.68
C - Division  
  1 Mangino, Lila             15 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:55.30  
       34.86  1:18.16  2:04.48  2:50.25  3:40.57  4:31.75  5:14.77  5:55.30
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew             14 LVA-MA               4:53.58    4:48.97  
       30.18  1:05.79  1:40.38  2:15.03  3:00.76  3:45.94  4:18.42  4:48.97
C - Division  
  1 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA               5:37.16    5:36.34  
       32.67  1:12.15  1:55.59  2:37.58  3:26.76  4:16.36  4:57.13  5:36.34
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              4:30.74    4:25.09  
       27.91  1:00.37  1:34.42  2:08.48  2:46.40  3:25.31  3:55.97  4:25.09
  2 Gladstone, Peter          18 BLUE-MA              4:26.98    4:44.69  
       28.26  1:00.14  1:36.44  2:14.22  2:52.89  3:33.72  4:09.90  4:44.69
  3 Aguero, Erik              17 BLUE-MA              4:31.08    4:49.44  
       30.55  1:05.27  1:43.82  2:20.95  3:04.88  3:46.58  4:18.77  4:49.44
BB - Division  
  1 Mulligan, Conor           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     4:46.72    4:53.36  
       29.28  1:03.02  1:40.85  2:18.02  3:02.05  3:46.24  4:20.07  4:53.36
C - Division  
  1 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:04.81  
       30.34  1:06.79  1:46.36  2:23.63  3:10.06  3:56.08  4:32.18  5:04.81
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA                25.57      25.82  
  2 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA                26.45      26.17  
  3 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA                 25.48      26.35  
  4 Sharp, Lauren             13 EMAC-MA                26.63      26.38  
  5 King, Avery               13 EMAC-MA                26.14      26.40  
  6 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA                26.94      26.59  
  7 Lewandowski, Isabella     14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       27.47      26.90  
  8 Chen, Amber               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       26.98      27.08  
  9 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA                 26.83      27.14  
 10 Lawton, Valerie           13 PENN-MA                26.65      27.56  
 11 Healey, Madeline          14 BDA-MA                 27.83      28.11  
BB - Division  
  1 Molinaro, Madison         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       28.62      28.02  
  2 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA                28.30      28.07  
  3 Olhasso, Miranda          13 PENN-MA                28.17      28.15  
  4 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA                 28.59      28.34  
C - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Reilly         14 PENN-MA                30.51      29.48  
  2 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA                30.40      30.18  
  3 Leuthe, Olivia            13 PSC-MA                 31.50      30.23  
  4 Lohr, Kathleen            14 LVA-MA                 30.80      30.94  
  5 Wooster, Kathleen         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       32.52      31.21  
  6 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA                32.21      31.76  
  7 Fadil, Amanda             13 UPY-MA                 32.85      32.38  
  8 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA                32.64      32.58  
  9 Yassa, Pamela             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       38.43      43.85  
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thier, Haley              16 BDA-MA                 23.95      24.58  
  2 Prushinski, Alison        16 BDA-MA                 25.10      25.62  
  3 Bowen, Bridget            17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       26.35      26.28  
  4 Stiles, Juliann           17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       25.82      26.40  
  5 Slepian, Sydney           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       25.98      26.69  
  6 Monaghan, Abaigeal        16 PENN-MA                26.73      26.82  
  7 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA                 27.44      27.56  
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Sarah              17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       28.99      27.75  
  2 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA                27.83      28.04  
  3 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA                28.23      29.07  
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Catherine      17 BLUE-MA                33.41      29.83  
  2 Lysynecky, Kateryna       16 BLUE-MA                   NT      32.16  
  3 Hankee, Brittany          17 KIDS-MA                32.26      33.06  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA                24.50      24.92  
  2 Xie, Leon                 14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       25.45      26.13  
BB - Division  
  1 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA                26.64      26.10  
  2 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA                26.17      26.78  
  3 Getahoun, Noah            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       26.78      26.79  
  4 Harter, Eric              13 UPY-MA                 26.67      26.83  
  5 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA                25.98      27.12  
  6 Liu, Enoch                14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       27.59      27.49  
C - Division  
  1 Szymanski, Mike           14 UPY-MA                 28.32      27.16  
  2 Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN-MA                28.60      27.96  
  3 Spak, Brian               13 UPY-MA                 30.90      29.91  
  4 Desai, Sam                13 EMAC-MA                30.62      30.30  
  5 Davis, Owen               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       33.41      30.35  
  6 Terapanthi, Adit          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       32.43      30.53  
  7 Saladino, Michael         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       31.41      30.69  
  8 Bangalore, Milind         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       31.44      30.79  
  9 Iannone, Alex             13 BDA-MA                 30.72      31.03  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA                22.33      22.45  
  2 Sansone, Tyler            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       22.83      22.95  
  3 Frasca, Joseph            16 BLUE-MA                23.18      23.47  
  4 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       23.15      23.95  
  5 Frasca, Ryan              18 BLUE-MA                23.12      24.20  
  6 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA                 23.47      24.46  
  7 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA                 24.69      24.64  
BB - Division  
  1 Rieger, Robert            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       25.85      25.16  
  2 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA                25.29      25.26  
  3 Curry, Joseph             15 BLUE-MA                24.83      25.71  
  4 Mulligan, Conor           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       25.85      25.87  
C - Division  
  1 Krupka, Aleksander        15 BLUE-MA                29.32      28.56  
  2 Nicoloso, Ezra            15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       31.38      29.11  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shucavage, Grace          13 EMAC-MA              1:04.63    1:03.91  
       29.67  1:03.91                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 DiPasquale, Isabella      13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:09.39    1:05.55  
       30.90  1:05.55                                                      
  2 Olhasso, Miranda          13 PENN-MA              1:09.01    1:06.71  
       31.03  1:06.71                                                      
  3 Grizzetti, Camryn         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:11.35    1:09.11  
       31.86  1:09.11                                                      
  4 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              1:08.94    1:09.43  
       31.64  1:09.43                                                      
  5 Shen, Karie               13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:10.04    1:10.79  
       31.63  1:10.79                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sparacino, Ella           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:12.86    1:10.23  
       33.38  1:10.23                                                      
  2 Johnson, Kayla            13 PSC-MA               1:13.57    1:14.90  
       33.46  1:14.90                                                      
  3 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA              1:17.67    1:15.39  
       35.52  1:15.39                                                      
  4 Lambrugo, Kyla            14 LVA-MA               1:18.61    1:16.08  
       33.79  1:16.08                                                      
  5 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              1:17.80    1:17.05  
       34.85  1:17.05                                                      
  6 Fixter, Lauren            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:18.09    1:17.53  
       35.73  1:17.53                                                      
  7 Kachala, Elaine           13 BLUE-MA              1:27.52    1:19.62  
       37.51  1:19.62                                                      
  8 Robinson, Olivia          13 EMAC-MA              1:26.88    1:19.76  
       34.89  1:19.76                                                      
  9 Benjamin, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:23.75    1:20.87  
       36.29  1:20.87                                                      
 10 Deodhar, Romila           13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:18.54    1:21.14  
       37.39  1:21.14                                                      
 11 Carpentier, Julia         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:27.83    1:22.53  
       36.95  1:22.53                                                      
 12 Goldman, Natasha          13 PSC-MA               1:21.85    1:22.68  
       38.42  1:22.68                                                      
 13 Brennan, Devin            13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:30.73    1:26.74  
       39.88  1:26.74                                                      
 14 Wessner, Delaney          13 EMAC-MA              1:31.62    1:28.81  
       39.23  1:28.81                                                      
 15 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:47.29    1:52.13  
       48.56  1:52.13                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              1:02.95    1:03.97  
       29.34  1:03.97                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              1:04.91    1:05.40  
       30.98  1:05.40                                                      
  2 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:06.37    1:12.53  
       33.15  1:12.53                                                      
C - Division  
  1 DePietro, Lauren          16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:14.85    1:12.83  
       33.09  1:12.83                                                      
  2 Russell, Darian           16 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:21.88  
       34.86  1:21.88                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Catherine      17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:27.97  
       41.21  1:27.97                                                      
  4 Lysynecky, Kateryna       16 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:34.12  
       42.22  1:34.12                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA                55.83      58.06  
       27.94    58.06                                                      
  2 Wendling, Andrew          13 EMAC-MA                57.03      58.14  
       27.13    58.14                                                      
  3 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA                 59.60      58.37  
       26.59    58.37                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              1:03.44    1:01.15  
       28.71  1:01.15                                                      
  2 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              1:01.41    1:02.47  
       28.82  1:02.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              1:06.99    1:06.94  
       31.34  1:06.94                                                      
  2 Dey, Priyanshu            14 UN-PSC-MA            1:07.03    1:08.64  
       32.18  1:08.64                                                      
  3 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA               1:10.11    1:08.69  
       31.87  1:08.69                                                      
  4 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              1:13.48    1:12.51  
       33.01  1:12.51                                                      
  5 Catrambone, Daniel        14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:12.87    1:13.48  
       32.82  1:13.48                                                      
 -- Ameerally, Aadam          14 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       49.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
       37.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA                51.00      53.16  
       25.32    53.16                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Morgan           16 BLUE-MA                52.54      53.66  
       25.29    53.66                                                      
  3 Henager, Bryan            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       57.02      57.58  
       26.66    57.58                                                      
  4 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                57.87      57.80  
       26.61    57.80                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gigantino, Joseph         17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:00.82      59.79  
       27.95    59.79                                                      
  2 Curry, Owen               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.01    1:00.52  
       28.59  1:00.52                                                      
  3 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA                58.97    1:01.26  
       28.06  1:01.26                                                      
  4 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              1:01.07    1:02.82  
       28.72  1:02.82                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA              1:04.74    1:00.60  
       28.52  1:00.60                                                      
  2 Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA              1:07.22    1:06.90  
       30.21  1:06.90                                                      
  3 Farrell, John             16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:04.80    1:09.23  
       32.02  1:09.23                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shucavage, Grace          13 EMAC-MA              2:32.85    2:39.95  
       32.58  1:12.37  1:55.52  2:39.95                                    
  2 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:33.54    2:42.75  
       32.92  1:15.60  1:59.78  2:42.75                                    
C - Division  
  1 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               2:52.90    2:46.13  
       33.95  1:15.35  2:00.51  2:46.13                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schofield, Lauren         15 BDA-MA               2:15.04    2:21.96  
       30.96  1:06.14  1:43.77  2:21.96                                    
  2 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              2:19.44    2:25.08  
       31.18  1:06.72  1:44.55  2:25.08                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA               2:26.73    2:26.66  
       31.23  1:06.82  1:45.59  2:26.66                                    
  2 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              2:27.32    2:38.55  
       33.03  1:12.10  1:55.24  2:38.55                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:26.34  
       31.93  1:09.47  1:47.59  2:26.34                                    
  2 Smith, Sarah              17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:35.05    2:31.15  
       32.18  1:10.23  1:50.63  2:31.15                                    
  3 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              3:04.96    3:02.31  
       36.27  1:21.66  2:11.99  3:02.31                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              2:48.83    2:42.37  
       33.77  1:14.64  1:58.18  2:42.37                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boiko, Mark               17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:01.32    2:01.40  
       27.22    57.55  1:29.32  2:01.40                                    
  2 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               2:08.18    2:19.13  
       28.83  1:03.06  1:40.36  2:19.13                                    
  3 Aguero, Erik              17 BLUE-MA              2:05.99    2:26.14  
       32.20  1:08.40  1:48.03  2:26.14                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Durrwachter, Kyle         16 EMAC-MA              2:19.66    2:40.04  
       33.05  1:13.05  1:56.62  2:40.04                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA              2:24.43    2:14.87  
       29.04  1:02.71  1:38.54  2:14.87                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              1:03.60    1:01.81  
       30.51  1:01.81                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               1:11.39    1:11.94  
       35.06  1:11.94                                                      
  2 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              1:11.51    1:13.08  
       35.79  1:13.08                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Kayla            13 PSC-MA               1:12.73    1:11.33  
       34.87  1:11.33                                                      
  2 Rittle, Samantha          14 KIDS-MA              1:18.91    1:11.34  
       34.61  1:11.34                                                      
  3 Davidson, Andrea          13 KIDS-MA              1:16.83    1:13.83  
       35.71  1:13.83                                                      
  4 McCloskey, Reilly         14 PENN-MA              1:16.00    1:14.06  
       35.99  1:14.06                                                      
  5 Kachala, Elaine           13 BLUE-MA              1:21.05    1:18.00  
       38.91  1:18.00                                                      
  6 Leuthe, Olivia            13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:18.21  
       38.98  1:18.21                                                      
  7 Robinson, Olivia          13 EMAC-MA              1:18.24    1:18.86  
       37.70  1:18.86                                                      
  8 Lohr, Kathleen            14 LVA-MA               1:21.23    1:19.71  
       37.97  1:19.71                                                      
  9 Wessner, Delaney          13 EMAC-MA              1:18.80    1:21.16  
       40.13  1:21.16                                                      
 10 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA              1:19.91    1:21.50  
       39.44  1:21.50                                                      
 11 Goldman, Natasha          13 PSC-MA               1:25.36    1:26.01  
       41.13  1:26.01                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prushinski, Alison        16 BDA-MA                 59.31    1:00.79  
       29.25  1:00.79                                                      
  2 Arturi, Arianna           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:01.94    1:01.05  
       29.89  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Slepian, Sydney           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:01.31    1:01.99  
       30.21  1:01.99                                                      
  4 Thier, Haley              16 BDA-MA                 50.20    1:02.55  
       30.14  1:02.55                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA               1:04.75    1:06.36  
       32.45  1:06.36                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              1:08.01    1:07.39  
       33.03  1:07.39                                                      
  3 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              1:07.80    1:09.87  
       33.49  1:09.87                                                      
  4 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:05.87    1:10.98  
       34.59  1:10.98                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hill, Corinne             15 BLUE-MA              1:12.13    1:09.40  
       34.26  1:09.40                                                      
  2 Mangino, Lila             15 BLUE-MA              1:19.84    1:22.64  
       40.14  1:22.64                                                      
  3 Hankee, Brittany          17 KIDS-MA              1:21.94    1:23.73  
       41.13  1:23.73                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA                58.41      58.67  
       28.72    58.67                                                      
  2 Ehret, Andrew             14 LVA-MA               1:00.76    1:00.77  
       29.86  1:00.77                                                      
  3 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              1:00.67    1:03.57  
       31.48  1:03.57                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              1:03.58    1:02.82  
       30.82  1:02.82                                                      
  2 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              1:02.12    1:03.09  
       30.82  1:03.09                                                      
  3 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              1:04.76    1:03.43  
       30.75  1:03.43                                                      
  4 Wendling, Andrew          13 EMAC-MA              1:03.50    1:04.41  
       31.33  1:04.41                                                      
  5 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA              1:04.52    1:08.40  
       32.08  1:08.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Harter, Eric              13 UPY-MA               1:07.79    1:07.85  
       33.32  1:07.85                                                      
  2 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA               1:14.12    1:13.97  
       36.61  1:13.97                                                      
  3 Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN-MA              1:16.95    1:14.34  
       36.36  1:14.34                                                      
 -- Catrambone, Daniel        14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:21.75         DQ  
       36.53       DQ                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA                51.02      53.74  
       26.53    53.74                                                      
  2 Crowe, Zachary            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       55.33      54.88  
       26.82    54.88                                                      
  3 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA                53.63      55.36  
       27.19    55.36                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA                59.12    1:01.07  
       30.53  1:01.07                                                      
  2 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA              1:02.99    1:02.02  
       30.10  1:02.02                                                      
  3 Boiko, Mark               17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.56    1:02.64  
       30.34  1:02.64                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tomaro, Quinten           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:05.32    1:02.75  
       30.60  1:02.75                                                      
  2 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA              1:06.12    1:05.23  
       32.01  1:05.23                                                      
  3 Curry, Joseph             15 BLUE-MA              1:03.50    1:05.46  
       31.71  1:05.46                                                      
  4 Frasca, Ryan              18 BLUE-MA              1:04.82    1:06.14  
       32.00  1:06.14                                                      
  5 Yassa, Daniel             15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:08.37    1:06.56  
       32.60  1:06.56                                                      
  6 Spak, Nathan              16 UPY-MA               1:09.57    1:07.91  
       32.47  1:07.91                                                      
  7 Krupka, Aleksander        15 BLUE-MA              1:16.57    1:13.39  
       35.80  1:13.39                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               2:19.51    2:21.58  
       33.13  1:09.08  1:45.66  2:21.58                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Olhasso, Miranda          13 PENN-MA              2:24.78    2:20.57  
       33.89  1:09.47  1:45.17  2:20.57                                    
  2 Houser, Gwendolyn         14 PSC-MA               2:23.67    2:28.00  
       35.87  1:13.58  1:50.95  2:28.00                                    
  3 Shen, Karie               13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:25.45    2:28.82  
       36.08  1:13.47  1:51.24  2:28.82                                    
  4 Lawton, Valerie           13 PENN-MA              2:31.67    2:35.49  
       35.45  1:14.37  1:55.36  2:35.49                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bailey, Caitlin           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:37.00    2:31.04  
       35.35  1:13.51  1:53.05  2:31.04                                    
  2 Green, Olivia             13 KIDS-MA              2:37.53    2:35.08  
       35.76  1:14.79  1:55.39  2:35.08                                    
  3 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:36.41  
       36.21  1:15.80  1:56.83  2:36.41                                    
  4 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              2:41.50    2:41.84  
       38.23  1:18.85  2:00.20  2:41.84                                    
  5 Fixter, Lauren            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:46.12    2:42.95  
       38.68  1:19.33  2:01.78  2:42.95                                    
  6 Carpentier, Julia         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:01.00    2:43.02  
              1:21.37  2:04.31  2:43.02                                    
  7 Lambrugo, Kyla            14 LVA-MA               2:51.09    2:44.85  
       39.14  1:21.28  2:04.16  2:44.85                                    
  8 Deodhar, Romila           13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:52.11    2:46.11  
       38.30  1:19.31  2:04.89  2:46.11                                    
  9 Brennan, Devin            13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:53.44    2:51.01  
       39.24  1:20.76  2:00.84  2:51.01                                    
 10 Smith, Madison            13 BLUE-MA              3:10.12    3:01.02  
              1:28.79  3:01.02                                             
 11 Sheka, Neethi             14 BLUE-MA              3:07.26    3:01.93  
       41.93  1:29.92  2:17.44  3:01.93                                    
 12 Fadil, Amanda             13 UPY-MA               3:01.57    3:02.98  
       42.71  1:29.45  2:17.18  3:02.98                                    
 -- Sparacino, Ella           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:44.85         DQ  
       37.05  1:17.75  2:00.30       DQ                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bowen, Bridget            17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:11.09    2:12.76  
       30.54  1:04.10  1:39.26  2:12.76                                    
  2 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:13.38    2:20.18  
       33.11  1:08.81  1:44.91  2:20.18                                    
  3 Smith, Sarah              17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:17.38    2:24.74  
       34.03  1:10.21  1:47.50  2:24.74                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              2:22.38    2:29.22  
       34.36  1:11.29  1:50.49  2:29.22                                    
  2 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA              2:32.11    2:36.49  
       36.05  1:15.62  1:56.88  2:36.49                                    
C - Division  
  1 Alulis, Rachael           17 KIDS-MA              2:38.95    2:39.77  
       36.46  1:17.64  1:59.25  2:39.77                                    
  2 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              2:48.01    2:44.68  
       39.88  1:21.86  2:04.24  2:44.68                                    
  3 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              2:57.56    2:53.15  
       39.75  1:23.43  2:08.67  2:53.15                                    
  4 Nolan, Hollie             17 KIDS-MA              2:58.27    2:54.50  
       42.33  1:26.56  2:11.56  2:54.50                                    
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              2:17.46    2:17.21  
       32.21  1:06.58  1:42.34  2:17.21                                    
  2 Genrich, Owen             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:25.54    2:21.57  
       33.62  1:09.39  1:46.15  2:21.57                                    
C - Division  
  1 Saladino, Michael         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:37.15    2:32.17  
       36.79  1:16.51  1:55.54  2:32.17                                    
  2 Dey, Priyanshu            14 UN-PSC-MA            2:35.25    2:32.48  
       36.46  1:15.05  1:55.61  2:32.48                                    
  3 Szymanski, Mike           14 UPY-MA               2:36.41    2:34.52  
       36.86  1:15.81  1:55.33  2:34.52                                    
  4 Iannone, Alex             13 BDA-MA               2:33.75    2:37.49  
       37.43  1:17.75  1:59.00  2:37.49                                    
  5 Howard, Vaughn            13 EMAC-MA              2:45.96    2:45.12  
       36.94  1:18.55  2:02.52  2:45.12                                    
  6 Strella, Dylan            14 EMAC-MA              2:48.86    2:45.21  
       38.42  1:19.52  2:02.37  2:45.21                                    
  7 Desai, Sam                13 EMAC-MA              3:14.29    3:07.57  
       44.15           2:22.14  3:07.57                                    
 -- Desai, Cyrus              13 EMAC-MA              3:31.57         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Morgan           16 BLUE-MA              2:00.46    2:03.22  
       28.67    59.35  1:31.12  2:03.22                                    
  2 Rieger, Robert            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:06.04    2:05.84  
       29.39  1:01.34  1:33.85  2:05.84                                    
  3 Henager, Bryan            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:04.63    2:07.21  
       28.91  1:00.57  1:33.80  2:07.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Mulligan, Conor           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:12.42    2:15.76  
       31.71  1:05.62  1:40.87  2:15.76                                    
  2 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:16.67    2:20.91  
       33.79  1:09.46  1:45.97  2:20.91                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:29.45  
       33.28  1:11.03  1:50.49  2:29.45                                    
  2 Frasca, Joseph            16 BLUE-MA              2:36.98    2:31.41  
       36.06  1:15.48  1:55.71  2:31.41                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               1:08.51    1:11.66  
       33.44  1:11.66                                                      
  2 Newton, Emily             14 UN-TAMQ-MA           1:13.33    1:13.41  
       35.14  1:13.41                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:16.34    1:14.85  
       35.32  1:14.85                                                      
  2 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:17.69    1:18.57  
       37.43  1:18.57                                                      
  3 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              1:16.37    1:19.80  
       37.75  1:19.80                                                      
  4 McCloskey, Reilly         14 PENN-MA              1:19.37    1:20.66  
       39.06  1:20.66                                                      
  5 Chen, Amber               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:22.05    1:22.40  
       38.64  1:22.40                                                      
  6 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              1:20.74    1:22.41  
       38.52  1:22.41                                                      
  7 Healey, Madeline          14 BDA-MA               1:20.01    1:23.39  
       37.56  1:23.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wooster, Kathleen         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:32.28    1:20.95  
       38.50  1:20.95                                                      
  2 Galko, Anastasia          13 BDA-MA               1:26.26    1:25.08  
       40.52  1:25.08                                                      
  3 Francisco, Emily          14 UPY-MA               1:24.10    1:25.16  
       39.04  1:25.16                                                      
  4 Johnson, Kayla            13 PSC-MA               1:32.13    1:28.54  
       41.29  1:28.54                                                      
  5 Rittle, Samantha          14 KIDS-MA              1:29.48    1:29.13  
       42.54  1:29.13                                                      
  6 Hang, Mia                 13 UPY-MA               1:25.63    1:29.24  
       40.82  1:29.24                                                      
  7 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA              1:27.98    1:35.27  
       44.65  1:35.27                                                      
  8 Lohr, Kathleen            14 LVA-MA               1:37.53    1:41.48  
       46.71  1:41.48                                                      
  9 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:36.32    1:43.86  
       49.01  1:43.86                                                      
 10 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA              1:44.87    1:44.22  
       50.03  1:44.22                                                      
 11 Yassa, Pamela             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ          NT    2:02.82  
       57.75  2:02.82                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stiles, Juliann           17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:09.13    1:11.92  
       34.24  1:11.92                                                      
  2 Prushinski, Alison        16 BDA-MA               1:13.93    1:14.07  
       35.54  1:14.07                                                      
  3 Arturi, Arianna           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:13.90    1:14.59  
       35.16  1:14.59                                                      
  4 Sizemore, Gabrielle       16 BLUE-MA              1:12.18    1:16.51  
       35.86  1:16.51                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Peter, Kelly              15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:19.62    1:15.42  
       34.98  1:15.42                                                      
  2 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:19.90    1:18.51  
       36.98  1:18.51                                                      
  3 Williams, Ainsley         16 BLUE-MA              1:16.02    1:19.11  
       36.38  1:19.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA              1:24.62    1:20.70  
       37.54  1:20.70                                                      
  2 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:25.21    1:23.67  
       40.35  1:23.67                                                      
  3 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA              1:23.95    1:24.70  
       39.45  1:24.70                                                      
  4 Russell, Darian           16 BLUE-MA              1:34.06    1:25.03  
       39.32  1:25.03                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              1:08.54    1:13.09  
       34.44  1:13.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              1:10.39    1:10.30  
       33.10  1:10.30                                                      
  2 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              1:10.59    1:10.98  
       34.00  1:10.98                                                      
  3 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              1:11.55    1:12.85  
       34.54  1:12.85                                                      
  4 Cawley, Dylan             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:13.96    1:16.83  
       36.20  1:16.83                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bangalore, Milind         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:20.10    1:17.65  
       37.08  1:17.65                                                      
  2 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA              1:20.87    1:19.76  
       37.90  1:19.76                                                      
  3 Harter, Eric              13 UPY-MA               1:17.71    1:21.36  
       37.91  1:21.36                                                      
  4 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA               1:24.54    1:22.90  
       39.34  1:22.90                                                      
  5 Hou, Vjay                 13 BLUE-MA              1:27.12    1:23.18  
       39.65  1:23.18                                                      
  6 Ameerally, Aadam          14 LVA-MA               1:32.60    1:36.49  
       43.00  1:36.49                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Crowe, Zachary            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:03.21    1:03.29  
       30.11  1:03.29                                                      
  2 Gigantino, Joseph         17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:04.01    1:05.27  
       31.02  1:05.27                                                      
  3 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA              1:02.37    1:06.99  
       31.62  1:06.99                                                      
  4 Curry, Owen               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:06.02    1:10.02  
       33.17  1:10.02                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Henager, Bryan            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:09.84    1:11.07  
       33.20  1:11.07                                                      
  2 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              1:08.86    1:12.62  
       34.24  1:12.62                                                      
  3 Boiko, Mark               17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:12.05    1:16.42  
       36.15  1:16.42                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:13.27    1:09.05  
       31.79  1:09.05                                                      
  2 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               1:13.05    1:11.09  
       33.33  1:11.09                                                      
  3 Curry, Joseph             15 BLUE-MA              1:17.01    1:17.00  
       36.13  1:17.00                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Houser, Gwendolyn         14 PSC-MA               2:38.73    2:38.13  
       35.89  1:16.25  1:57.18  2:38.13                                    
  2 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               2:42.46    2:43.55  
       37.34  1:19.15  2:01.57  2:43.55                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Lewandowski, Isabella     14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:51.00    2:50.98  
       38.04  1:20.96  2:05.33  2:50.98                                    
  2 Molinaro, Madison         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:53.77    2:52.50  
       38.58  1:22.08  2:06.94  2:52.50                                    
  3 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              2:50.79    2:56.28  
       40.94  1:26.09  2:11.40  2:56.28                                    
  4 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              2:57.61    3:03.38  
       42.09  1:29.11  2:16.31  3:03.38                                    
  5 Green, Olivia             13 KIDS-MA              2:57.68    3:04.43  
       39.40  1:26.52  2:16.58  3:04.43                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lawton, Valerie           13 PENN-MA                   NT    2:59.17  
       40.18  1:25.78  2:14.21  2:59.17                                    
  2 Goldman, Natasha          13 PSC-MA               3:01.18    3:00.99  
       40.44  1:26.43  2:13.11  3:00.99                                    
  3 Robinson, Olivia          13 EMAC-MA              3:04.15    3:02.35  
       40.47  1:27.17  2:15.94  3:02.35                                    
  4 Benjamin, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               3:01.87    3:03.81  
       40.87  1:28.24  2:16.71  3:03.81                                    
  5 Galko, Anastasia          13 BDA-MA               3:06.67    3:04.03  
       41.45  1:28.79  2:18.09  3:04.03                                    
  6 Leuthe, Olivia            13 PSC-MA               2:58.49    3:06.66  
       40.84  1:28.26  2:17.39  3:06.66                                    
  7 Davidson, Andrea          13 KIDS-MA              3:24.44    3:25.73  
       45.57  1:37.66  2:31.67  3:25.73                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schofield, Lauren         15 BDA-MA               2:30.86    2:36.33  
       36.11  1:16.02  1:56.61  2:36.33                                    
  2 Slepian, Sydney           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:36.69    2:40.63  
       34.91  1:15.49  1:58.03  2:40.63                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hill, Corinne             15 BLUE-MA              2:45.97    2:41.21  
       36.90  1:18.16  2:00.52  2:41.21                                    
  2 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              2:47.87    2:58.27  
       40.63  1:25.07  2:11.51  2:58.27                                    
C - Division  
  1 Alulis, Rachael           17 KIDS-MA              3:02.32    2:52.49  
       37.76  1:21.94  2:07.60  2:52.49                                    
  2 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              3:08.57    3:07.26  
       42.93  1:29.78  2:18.07  3:07.26                                    
  3 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              2:58.57    3:14.33  
       44.61  1:34.79  2:25.58  3:14.33                                    
  4 Nolan, Hollie             17 KIDS-MA              3:39.55    3:50.36  
       52.43  1:51.23  2:50.44  3:50.36                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              2:35.50    2:37.06  
       35.80  1:15.90  1:56.66  2:37.06                                    
  2 Xie, Leon                 14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:41.95    2:38.45  
       35.92  1:15.64  1:56.56  2:38.45                                    
  3 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              2:43.68    2:38.54  
       34.15  1:16.09  1:58.97  2:38.54                                    
  4 Liu, Enoch                14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:42.95    2:45.64  
       37.93  1:21.12  2:02.23  2:45.64                                    
  5 Ehret, Andrew             14 LVA-MA               2:42.32    2:46.39  
       37.26  1:19.11  2:02.17  2:46.39                                    
C - Division  
  1 Davis, Owen               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:11.01    3:11.22  
       42.88  1:31.98  2:21.77  3:11.22                                    
  2 Terapanthi, Adit          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:23.82    3:13.08  
       42.93  1:31.27  2:22.03  3:13.08                                    
  3 Desai, Cyrus              13 EMAC-MA              3:56.44    3:36.25  
       50.60  1:49.19  2:43.32  3:36.25                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sansone, Tyler            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:18.17    2:18.11  
       31.13  1:05.39  1:41.06  2:18.11                                    
  2 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:17.23    2:19.10  
       31.46  1:06.34  1:42.17  2:19.10                                    
  3 Gladstone, Peter          18 BLUE-MA              2:18.41    2:23.40  
       31.83  1:07.69  1:45.24  2:23.40                                    
  4 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:18.60    2:29.04  
       33.78  1:10.87  1:49.37  2:29.04                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA              2:26.22    2:22.95  
       32.26  1:08.82  1:46.38  2:22.95                                    
  2 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              2:30.50    2:31.00  
       35.59  1:14.11  1:52.62  2:31.00                                    
  3 Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA              2:33.32    2:33.48  
       32.71  1:10.79  1:51.27  2:33.48                                    
  4 Aguero, Erik              17 BLUE-MA              2:35.58    2:37.23  
       35.72  1:16.47  1:58.02  2:37.23                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tomaro, Quinten           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:38.75    2:35.84  
       34.09  1:14.93  1:55.35  2:35.84                                    
  2 Yassa, Daniel             15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:37.97    2:40.65  
       34.64  1:14.42  1:56.11  2:40.65                                    
  3 Nicoloso, Ezra            15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:37.53    3:20.78  
       43.33  1:35.60  2:28.87  3:20.78                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Avery               13 EMAC-MA                55.85      56.74  
       27.45    56.74                                                      
  2 Sharp, Lauren             13 EMAC-MA                57.69      57.28  
       27.70    57.28                                                      
  3 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA              1:00.01      58.11  
       27.79    58.11                                                      
  4 DiPasquale, Isabella      13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:00.01      59.55  
       28.81    59.55                                                      
  5 Puentes, Mya              13 EMAC-MA                58.54      59.96  
       28.79    59.96                                                      
  6 Shen, Karie               13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.95    1:00.41  
       28.88  1:00.41                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Grizzetti, Camryn         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:02.35      59.69  
       28.83    59.69                                                      
  2 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA              1:04.98    1:02.27  
       30.15  1:02.27                                                      
  3 Lambrugo, Kyla            14 LVA-MA               1:03.27    1:02.64  
       29.56  1:02.64                                                      
  4 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               1:02.89    1:03.57  
       30.58  1:03.57                                                      
  5 Bailey, Caitlin           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:03.09    1:03.62  
       30.19  1:03.62                                                      
  6 Green, Olivia             13 KIDS-MA              1:03.17    1:03.81  
       30.27  1:03.81                                                      
  7 Francisco, Emily          14 UPY-MA               1:04.14    1:04.96  
       31.04  1:04.96                                                      
  8 McCloskey, Reilly         14 PENN-MA              1:05.71    1:05.16  
       31.75  1:05.16                                                      
  9 Hang, Mia                 13 UPY-MA               1:05.54    1:05.45  
       31.32  1:05.45                                                      
C - Division  
  1 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              1:06.15    1:06.94  
       31.62  1:06.94                                                      
  2 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              1:08.19    1:07.05  
       32.32  1:07.05                                                      
  3 Goldman, Natasha          13 PSC-MA               1:08.69    1:09.21  
       32.65  1:09.21                                                      
  4 Fadil, Amanda             13 UPY-MA               1:09.41    1:10.08  
       33.45  1:10.08                                                      
  5 Wooster, Kathleen         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:14.84    1:11.53  
       33.79  1:11.53                                                      
  6 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA                   NT    1:13.79  
       35.16  1:13.79                                                      
  7 Smith, Madison            13 BLUE-MA              1:16.93    1:14.15  
       34.57  1:14.15                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bowen, Bridget            17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       56.59      56.05  
       27.04    56.05                                                      
  2 Arturi, Arianna           15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       57.03      56.38  
       27.16    56.38                                                      
  3 Monaghan, Abaigeal        16 PENN-MA                57.13      57.86  
       27.59    57.86                                                      
  4 Hill, Corinne             15 BLUE-MA                58.92    1:00.47  
       29.26  1:00.47                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Perez, Brianna            15 BLUE-MA              1:01.80    1:03.30  
       30.06  1:03.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nolan, Hollie             17 KIDS-MA              1:17.85    1:13.47  
       35.28  1:13.47                                                      
  2 Hankee, Brittany          17 KIDS-MA              1:08.11    1:14.62  
       35.88  1:14.62                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA                54.15      54.03  
       26.16    54.03                                                      
  2 Genrich, Owen             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       55.37      54.51  
       26.26    54.51                                                      
  3 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA                 54.24      54.54  
       27.36    54.54                                                      
  4 Wendling, Andrew          13 EMAC-MA                55.50      55.74  
       26.82    55.74                                                      
  5 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA                56.15      56.18  
       27.19    56.18                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Getahoun, Noah            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       57.84      58.28  
       27.56    58.28                                                      
  2 Coffman, Ethan            13 BLUE-MA                56.88      58.86  
       27.98    58.86                                                      
  3 Cawley, Dylan             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       59.61      59.33  
       28.85    59.33                                                      
  4 Dey, Priyanshu            14 UN-PSC-MA              59.20    1:01.61  
       29.42  1:01.61                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Catrambone, Daniel        14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:10.16    1:04.81  
       30.75  1:04.81                                                      
  2 Howard, Vaughn            13 EMAC-MA              1:08.63    1:07.25  
       31.61  1:07.25                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sansone, Tyler            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       48.88      51.05  
       24.66    51.05                                                      
  2 Crowe, Zachary            16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       50.65      51.36  
       24.87    51.36                                                      
  3 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA                52.05      52.74  
       25.04    52.74                                                      
  4 Huleatt, Peter            16 BLUE-MA                51.94      54.78  
       26.12    54.78                                                      
  5 Curry, Joseph             15 BLUE-MA                53.56      55.92  
       26.44    55.92                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Rieger, Robert            18 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       55.28      54.79  
       26.60    54.79                                                      
  2 Sander, Jared             17 BLUE-MA                55.75      56.01  
       26.66    56.01                                                      
  3 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA                57.97      56.14  
       26.97    56.14                                                      
  4 Spak, Nathan              16 UPY-MA                 55.38      56.15  
       26.92    56.15                                                      
  5 Farrell, John             16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ       57.07      57.11  
       27.84    57.11                                                      
  6 Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA                55.08      58.07  
       27.67    58.07                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Krupka, Aleksander        15 BLUE-MA              1:03.21    1:02.42  
       30.53  1:02.42                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:07.69    2:05.70  
       28.77  1:00.99  1:34.75  2:05.70                                    
  2 McCall, Cara              13 BDA-MA               2:07.68    2:11.76  
       29.66  1:02.63  1:37.20  2:11.76                                    
  3 Healey, Madeline          14 BDA-MA               2:07.67    2:13.90  
       29.92  1:03.17  1:38.36  2:13.90                                    
  4 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              2:10.93    2:15.90  
       31.18  1:05.69  1:41.03  2:15.90                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Lewandowski, Isabella     14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:11.48    2:10.52  
       29.53  1:02.54  1:36.44  2:10.52                                    
  2 Olhasso, Miranda          13 PENN-MA              2:14.41    2:12.62  
       30.79  1:04.78  1:39.56  2:12.62                                    
  3 Sidhu, Ruhbani            14 EMAC-MA              2:17.37    2:16.09  
       31.09  1:04.06  1:39.60  2:16.09                                    
  4 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              2:15.26    2:16.83  
       30.88  1:05.88  1:41.18  2:16.83                                    
  5 Lawton, Valerie           13 PENN-MA              2:18.06    2:17.07  
       31.56  1:05.89  1:41.76  2:17.07                                    
  6 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               2:19.37    2:18.29  
       31.41  1:07.15  1:43.72  2:18.29                                    
  7 Sparacino, Ella           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:19.30    2:20.25  
       32.80  1:09.48  1:45.42  2:20.25                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mack, Natalie             13 EMAC-MA              2:26.12    2:22.35  
       32.82  1:09.19  1:47.27  2:22.35                                    
  2 Fixter, Lauren            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:27.71    2:22.39  
       32.59  1:07.71  1:45.08  2:22.39                                    
  3 Rittle, Samantha          14 KIDS-MA              2:36.51    2:29.49  
       33.07  1:11.41  1:50.97  2:29.49                                    
  4 Leuthe, Olivia            13 PSC-MA               2:32.88    2:31.85  
       35.46  1:14.79  1:54.65  2:31.85                                    
  5 Benjamin, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               2:26.62    2:32.61  
       34.77  1:15.62  1:56.03  2:32.61                                    
  6 Brennan, Devin            13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:37.69    2:35.26  
       35.93  1:15.33  1:55.85  2:35.26                                    
  7 Davidson, Andrea          13 KIDS-MA              2:44.54    2:38.50  
       36.01  1:15.89  1:57.93  2:38.50                                    
  8 Sheka, Neethi             14 BLUE-MA              2:45.32    2:46.48  
       36.90  1:19.71  2:03.82  2:46.48                                    
  9 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA              2:51.76    2:52.20  
       36.28  1:18.12  2:04.58  2:52.20                                    
 10 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              2:58.97    3:08.02  
       41.58  1:30.19  2:21.05  3:08.02                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:58.16    2:01.55  
       28.90  1:00.30  1:31.66  2:01.55                                    
  2 Sizemore, Gabrielle       16 BLUE-MA              1:59.28    2:01.58  
       27.93    58.57  1:30.46  2:01.58                                    
  3 Stiles, Juliann           17 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     1:59.44    2:03.40  
       29.11  1:00.62  1:32.32  2:03.40                                    
  4 Peter, Kelly              15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:02.35    2:07.49  
       29.59  1:01.46  1:34.58  2:07.49                                    
BB - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Amelia           18 BLUE-MA              2:12.10    2:08.08  
       29.21  1:01.41  1:34.26  2:08.08                                    
  2 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA              2:16.84    2:23.39  
       32.17  1:08.23  1:46.23  2:23.39                                    
C - Division  
  1 DePietro, Lauren          16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:20.42    2:18.91  
       32.15  1:07.34  1:44.02  2:18.91                                    
  2 Gallagher, Catherine      17 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:23.96  
       33.49  1:11.12  1:48.85  2:23.96                                    
  3 Russell, Darian           16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:25.33  
       32.64  1:10.63  1:49.47  2:25.33                                    
  4 Mangino, Lila             15 BLUE-MA              2:22.35    2:26.50  
       33.12  1:10.31  1:48.89  2:26.50                                    
  5 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              2:21.36    2:28.32  
       32.86  1:09.77  1:49.58  2:28.32                                    
  6 Lysynecky, Kateryna       16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:32.36  
       34.54  1:13.13  1:53.29  2:32.36                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              1:57.14    2:04.88  
       28.22    59.68  1:33.10  2:04.88                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Harter, Eric              13 UPY-MA               2:10.49    2:06.96  
       29.05  1:01.31  1:35.00  2:06.96                                    
  2 Xie, Leon                 14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:05.50    2:07.17  
       28.93  1:00.71  1:34.31  2:07.17                                    
C - Division  
  1 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA              2:21.06    2:22.78  
       31.08  1:07.00  1:46.08  2:22.78                                    
  2 Saladino, Michael         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:31.52    2:23.87  
       33.40  1:11.60  1:48.99  2:23.87                                    
  3 Iannone, Alex             13 BDA-MA               2:25.32    2:26.22  
       32.84  1:10.13  1:48.96  2:26.22                                    
  4 Davis, Owen               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ          NT    2:34.70  
       34.68  1:13.85  1:55.56  2:34.70                                    
  5 Hou, Vjay                 13 BLUE-MA              2:38.22    2:37.51  
       33.77  1:14.08  1:57.82  2:37.51                                    
  6 Desai, Sam                13 EMAC-MA              2:54.75    2:44.55  
       35.02  1:17.53  2:02.00  2:44.55                                    
  7 Ameerally, Aadam          14 LVA-MA               2:55.51    2:46.06  
       35.90  1:17.69  2:02.73  2:46.06                                    
  8 Desai, Cyrus              13 EMAC-MA              3:06.16    2:55.33  
       41.27  1:28.34  2:13.00  2:55.33                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Morgan           16 BLUE-MA              1:52.71    1:50.10  
       25.51    53.14  1:21.41  1:50.10                                    
  2 McCall, Conor             18 BDA-MA               1:50.87    1:51.21  
       25.64    53.25  1:22.10  1:51.21                                    
  3 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              1:54.52    1:52.48  
       25.83    54.38  1:23.17  1:52.48                                    
  4 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              1:53.94    1:57.49  
       25.88    54.61  1:25.59  1:57.49                                    
  5 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               1:52.56    2:00.37  
       26.85    57.03  1:28.68  2:00.37                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Frasca, Ryan              18 BLUE-MA              2:03.64    1:59.22  
       26.98    57.71  1:28.78  1:59.22                                    
  2 Frasca, Joseph            16 BLUE-MA              2:03.46    2:02.98  
       27.98    58.58  1:31.06  2:02.98                                    
  3 Yassa, Daniel             15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:01.55    2:03.58  
       27.37    57.63  1:30.81  2:03.58                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              2:20.54    2:20.87  
       29.20  1:03.61  1:49.49  2:20.87                                    
  2 Turner, Olivia            14 BDA-MA               2:25.10    2:22.58  
       29.61  1:07.36  1:48.86  2:22.58                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Olhasso, Miranda          13 PENN-MA              2:32.17    2:28.18  
       31.73  1:09.58  1:55.50  2:28.18                                    
  2 DiPasquale, Isabella      13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:32.15    2:29.91  
       31.24  1:09.03  1:56.25  2:29.91                                    
  3 Chen, Amber               14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:31.68    2:33.60  
       32.09  1:11.21  1:56.94  2:33.60                                    
  4 Johnson, Kayla            13 PSC-MA               2:37.70    2:37.86  
       33.15  1:12.54  2:02.41  2:37.86                                    
  5 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               2:38.51    2:38.14  
       35.84  1:16.75  2:00.14  2:38.14                                    
  6 Forgione, Ava             13 BDA-MA               2:38.72    2:43.39  
       36.99  1:17.82  2:07.11  2:43.39                                    
  7 Francisco, Emily          14 UPY-MA               2:37.48    2:47.10  
       34.22  1:16.59  2:07.09  2:47.10                                    
C - Division  
  1 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               2:43.53    2:40.22  
       34.10  1:14.21  2:03.61  2:40.22                                    
  2 McCloskey, Reilly         14 PENN-MA              2:43.30    2:41.12  
       38.26  1:19.11  2:05.30  2:41.12                                    
  3 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               2:40.96    2:46.26  
       36.09  1:18.21  2:07.91  2:46.26                                    
  4 Robinson, Olivia          13 EMAC-MA              2:43.64    2:46.53  
       35.69  1:19.96  2:09.62  2:46.53                                    
  5 Galko, Anastasia          13 BDA-MA               2:50.06    2:48.34  
       35.50  1:20.47  2:08.36  2:48.34                                    
  6 Kachala, Elaine           13 BLUE-MA              3:06.22    2:53.67  
       37.57  1:20.84  2:13.50  2:53.67                                    
  7 Deodhar, Romila           13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:48.70    2:54.09  
       36.91  1:18.94  2:11.44  2:54.09                                    
  8 Carpentier, Julia         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:55.25    2:55.74  
       37.73  1:20.95  2:17.14  2:55.74                                    
  9 Fadil, Amanda             13 UPY-MA               3:03.57    3:01.69  
       42.96  1:27.81  2:21.42  3:01.69                                    
 10 Smith, Madison            13 BLUE-MA              3:19.65    3:13.10  
       44.95  1:32.24  2:30.68  3:13.10                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thier, Haley              16 BDA-MA               2:14.77    2:16.31  
       28.22  1:02.92  1:43.51  2:16.31                                    
  2 Schofield, Lauren         15 BDA-MA               2:12.77    2:18.62  
       29.64  1:05.56  1:46.36  2:18.62                                    
  3 Devlin, Elise             17 BLUE-MA              2:13.43    2:26.74  
       29.94  1:05.51  1:50.50  2:26.74                                    
  4 Monaghan, Abaigeal        16 PENN-MA              2:23.15    2:27.13  
       31.27  1:08.46  1:53.11  2:27.13                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:34.13    2:26.06  
       31.09  1:06.57  1:51.14  2:26.06                                    
  2 McCall, Corinne           15 BDA-MA               2:25.54    2:27.07  
       30.91  1:07.21  1:54.39  2:27.07                                    
  3 Blazure, McKayla          16 BLUE-MA              2:34.47    2:34.22  
       31.74  1:10.80  1:59.84  2:34.22                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              2:11.15    2:12.37  
       27.27    59.68  1:40.87  2:12.37                                    
  2 Ehret, Andrew             14 LVA-MA               2:16.09    2:19.20  
       30.25  1:03.79  1:48.11  2:19.20                                    
  3 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              2:16.89    2:20.67  
       30.36  1:05.01  1:46.99  2:20.67                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Wendling, Andrew          13 EMAC-MA              2:17.32    2:16.26  
       28.56  1:03.40  1:44.75  2:16.26                                    
  2 Cawley, Dylan             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:20.99    2:23.49  
       29.69  1:06.22  1:49.12  2:23.49                                    
C - Division  
  1 Szymanski, Mike           14 UPY-MA               2:39.25    2:33.65  
       33.00  1:12.10  2:02.28  2:33.65                                    
  2 Bangalore, Milind         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:43.15    2:37.26  
       35.60  1:16.75  2:00.76  2:37.26                                    
  3 Dey, Priyanshu            14 UN-PSC-MA            2:33.10    2:39.11  
       32.89  1:13.31  2:03.23  2:39.11                                    
  4 DeJohn, Ryan              13 EMAC-MA              2:42.45    2:45.59  
       40.00  1:21.74  2:07.38  2:45.59                                    
  5 Howard, Vaughn            13 EMAC-MA              2:54.49    2:50.60  
       37.64  1:20.01  2:10.05  2:50.60                                    
  6 Spak, Brian               13 UPY-MA               2:59.13    2:54.97  
       39.68  1:24.34  2:21.56  2:54.97                                    
  7 Terapanthi, Adit          13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:00.97    2:56.66  
       38.29  1:23.66  2:15.93  2:56.66                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:02.87    2:04.99  
       26.82    58.51  1:36.14  2:04.99                                    
  2 Gladstone, Peter          18 BLUE-MA              2:03.97    2:11.21  
       28.19  1:02.75  1:39.17  2:11.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              2:14.55    2:13.42  
       27.30  1:01.23  1:41.84  2:13.42                                    
  2 Spak, Nathan              16 UPY-MA               2:20.28    2:21.12  
       30.54  1:07.04  1:49.50  2:21.12                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tomaro, Quinten           16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     2:23.19    2:16.87  
       30.10  1:03.69  1:44.53  2:16.87                                    
  2 Nicoloso, Ezra            15 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     3:14.12    3:04.65  
       42.36  1:31.78  2:25.83  3:04.65                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               5:38.74    5:33.26  
       29.01  1:02.06  1:36.27  2:10.87  2:45.53  3:19.73  3:54.22  4:29.01
     5:02.62  5:33.26                                                      
  2 Molinaro, Madison         13 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:43.65    5:53.69  
       31.56  1:06.51  1:42.07  2:17.92  2:54.11  3:29.95  4:06.44  4:42.54
     5:18.60  5:53.69                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Grizzetti, Camryn         14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     6:08.72    5:58.65  
       31.01  1:05.57  1:41.42  2:18.32  2:55.10  3:32.17  4:09.15  4:46.02
     5:22.81  5:58.65                                                      
  2 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              6:18.89    6:02.11  
       32.49  1:08.18  1:44.82  2:21.82  2:58.91  3:36.44  4:13.33  4:50.74
     5:27.64  6:02.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              7:07.52    6:07.33  
       32.70  1:09.52  1:46.55  2:24.05  3:01.52  3:38.72  4:16.67  4:53.80
     5:31.26  6:07.33                                                      
  2 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              6:46.15    6:20.60  
       32.48  1:08.75  1:47.34  2:26.14  3:05.36  3:44.60  4:24.57  5:04.65
     5:43.60  6:20.60                                                      
  3 Bailey, Caitlin           14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     6:31.94    6:23.59  
       31.55  1:07.89  1:45.97  2:24.84  3:04.22  3:44.10  4:24.18  5:04.22
     5:44.00  6:23.59                                                      
  4 Sheka, Neethi             14 BLUE-MA                   NT    7:18.44  
       38.15  1:22.26  2:07.64  2:53.87  3:39.11  4:23.28  5:07.57  5:52.11
     6:35.79  7:18.44                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gally, Annika             16 EMAC-MA              5:37.85    5:55.58  
       31.30  1:05.63  1:41.10  2:17.05  2:53.30  3:29.87  4:06.62  4:43.13
     5:19.73  5:55.58                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Heimes, Kaylee            17 UPY-MA               5:46.58    5:28.51  
       28.85  1:01.72  1:35.07  2:08.95  2:42.57  3:16.42  3:49.88  4:23.46
     4:56.54  5:28.51                                                      
  2 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA              6:10.87    6:07.05  
       31.48  1:07.71  1:43.55  2:19.97  2:57.25  3:34.80  4:13.22  4:51.63
     5:30.31  6:07.05                                                      
  3 Alulis, Rachael           17 KIDS-MA              5:59.77    6:13.29  
       31.51  1:08.42  1:46.59  2:24.78  3:03.86  3:42.47  4:21.36  5:00.31
     5:37.91  6:13.29                                                      
C - Division  
  1 DePietro, Lauren          16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     6:20.97    6:21.06  
       32.42  1:09.13  1:47.66  2:26.89  3:05.81  3:45.80  4:24.87  5:04.81
     5:43.88  6:21.06                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              5:25.41    5:25.63  
       29.38  1:02.04  1:34.49  2:07.55  2:40.40  3:13.73  3:47.24  4:20.58
     4:53.43  5:25.63                                                      
  2 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               5:18.79    5:32.25  
       28.52  1:01.32  1:35.07  2:09.17  2:43.88  3:18.40  3:52.20  4:26.67
     4:59.96  5:32.25                                                      
  3 Getahoun, Noah            14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:29.71    5:36.88  
       30.08  1:03.67  1:37.05  2:11.09  2:45.09  3:20.50  3:55.01  4:29.48
     5:03.80  5:36.88                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Genrich, Owen             14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:44.18    5:41.97  
       29.32  1:02.82  1:38.12  2:11.95  2:46.83  3:23.28  4:00.17  4:36.03
     5:09.55  5:41.97                                                      
  2 Hayes, Daniel             14 BLUE-MA              5:56.34    5:53.39  
       29.57  1:03.91  1:38.99  2:15.29  2:52.05  3:28.39  4:05.98  4:44.02
     5:20.20  5:53.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Liu, Enoch                14 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     6:11.98    5:53.48  
       30.63  1:04.87  1:40.23  2:17.01  2:52.28  3:29.31  4:05.74  4:42.93
     5:20.08  5:53.48                                                      
  2 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              6:24.46    6:17.17  
       31.41  1:11.12  1:50.95  2:29.70  3:09.48  3:48.20  4:26.71  5:04.63
     5:41.78  6:17.17                                                      
  3 Strella, Dylan            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:39.80  
       31.49  1:08.64  1:48.73  2:28.81  3:08.42  3:48.96  4:31.39  5:14.18
     5:57.70  6:39.80                                                      
  4 Hou, Vjay                 13 BLUE-MA              7:57.96    7:03.59  
       35.23  1:15.86  1:58.04  2:43.07  3:25.92  4:10.02  4:55.30  5:39.00
     6:23.23  7:03.59                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Curry, Owen               16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     4:51.99    4:56.90  
       26.87    55.75  1:25.54  1:55.75  2:25.87  2:56.19  3:26.71  3:57.36
     4:27.89  4:56.90                                                      
  2 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              4:57.24    4:58.20  
       26.83    56.61  1:27.12  1:58.14  2:29.11  2:59.37  3:29.85  4:00.36
     4:30.68  4:58.20                                                      
  3 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA              5:00.28    5:18.89  
       29.41  1:02.19  1:35.25  2:09.21  2:41.47  3:15.44  3:48.90  4:21.98
     4:51.62  5:18.89                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Farrell, John             16 MORRIS COUNTY-NJ     5:37.15    5:49.16  
       29.62  1:02.71  1:36.88  2:12.56  2:48.64  3:25.32  4:02.51  4:39.72
     5:15.93  5:49.16