Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/14/2018 11:51 AM
            2018 MA DST Double Last Chance - 2/10/2018 to 2/11/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                2:54.05    2:49.60  
  2 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA              2:50.22    2:53.19  
  3 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA            2:55.41    2:55.51  
  4 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:06.83    3:10.76  
  5 Hanich, Katie R           11 DST-MA               3:16.29    3:14.04  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA              3:02.26    2:50.22  
       36.63  1:19.85  2:07.09  2:50.22                                    
  2 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                2:55.81    2:54.05  
       39.50  1:24.00  2:09.50  2:54.05                                    
  3 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA            3:01.89    2:55.41  
       41.32  1:26.82  2:11.75  2:55.41                                    
  4 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:08.93    3:06.83  
       43.64  1:32.46  2:20.57  3:06.83                                    
  5 Hanich, Katie R           11 DST-MA                    NT    3:16.29  
       43.28  1:33.21  2:25.04  3:16.29                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor-MA            2:40.49    2:37.04  
  2 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:40.75    2:39.67  
  3 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UMAC-MA              2:43.51    2:42.58  
  4 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:43.92    2:43.40  
  5 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:46.51    2:50.62  
  6 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor-MA            2:46.41    2:53.32  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor-MA            2:45.47    2:40.49  
       35.83  1:16.12  1:58.65  2:40.49                                    
  2 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:42.00    2:40.75  
       36.36  1:17.48  1:59.34  2:40.75                                    
  3 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   14 UMAC-MA              2:41.96    2:43.51  
       34.34  1:15.10  1:59.50  2:43.51                                    
  4 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:42.71    2:43.92  
       35.81  1:17.28  2:00.50  2:43.92                                    
  5 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor-MA            2:51.73    2:46.41  
       38.61  1:20.89  2:03.65  2:46.41                                    
  6 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:50.65    2:46.51  
       37.41  1:20.15  2:03.52  2:46.51                                    
  7 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               2:48.36    2:47.67  
       38.38  1:20.51  2:04.28  2:47.67                                    
  8 Giardinelli, Haleigh G    13 Radnor-MA                 NT    3:07.01  
       40.05  1:26.61  2:17.66  3:07.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sumner, Nadia K           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:43.85    3:36.19  
       48.91  1:41.87  3:36.19                                             
 
Event 1  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gudas, Sarah E            18 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:44.29    2:44.92  
       36.15  1:18.43  2:03.04  2:44.92                                    
  2 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               2:59.00    3:00.43  
       39.94  1:25.23  2:12.58  3:00.43                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gudas, Sarah E            18 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:44.29  
       37.20  1:19.42  2:01.96  2:44.29                                    
  2 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               3:00.55    2:59.00  
       39.76  1:25.79  2:13.25  2:59.00                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Max P               11 Radnor-MA            2:53.62    2:48.38  
       38.17  1:20.75  2:05.01  2:48.38                                    
  2 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA              3:14.49    3:13.16  
       43.30  1:33.40  2:24.96  3:13.16                                    
  3 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               3:18.41    3:13.27  
       44.31  1:34.51  2:24.66  3:13.27                                    
  4 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:33.13    3:35.43  
       50.09  1:44.42  2:40.46  3:35.43                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA                    NT    2:39.92  
       36.12  1:17.73  1:59.07  2:39.92                                    
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                    NT    2:50.53  
       38.35  1:22.52  2:06.96  2:50.53                                    
  3 Marr, Max P               11 Radnor-MA                 NT    2:53.62  
       39.85  1:24.51  2:10.53  2:53.62                                    
  4 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               2:57.98    3:06.60  
       40.11  1:28.50  2:18.01  3:06.60                                    
  5 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA                   NT    3:14.49  
       44.34  1:34.89  2:26.64  3:14.49                                    
  6 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                    NT    3:18.41  
       45.29  1:36.72  2:28.30  3:18.41                                    
  7 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:34.83    3:33.13  
       49.89  1:45.58  2:40.93  3:33.13                                    
  8 Opechowski, Antos J       12 DST-MA                    NT    3:33.79  
       47.66  1:41.59  2:38.43  3:33.79                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pawlow, Matthew C         13 Radnor-MA            2:32.81    2:29.66  
       32.42  1:10.25  1:49.51  2:29.66                                    
  2 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               2:35.81    2:32.22  
       34.06  1:13.74  1:53.17  2:32.22                                    
  3 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:38.44    2:39.98  
       33.86  1:15.13  1:58.16  2:39.98                                    
  4 Gunjal, Pranit S          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:15.08    3:14.03  
       44.56  1:34.19  2:24.40  3:14.03                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nagel, Luke               14 Radnor-MA            2:38.90    2:28.31  
       33.43  1:10.63  1:48.88  2:28.31                                    
  2 Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA              2:48.14    2:29.33  
       33.28  1:10.65  1:50.23  2:29.33                                    
  3 Pawlow, Matthew C         13 Radnor-MA            2:39.81    2:32.81  
       34.64  1:13.24  1:52.56  2:32.81                                    
  4 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               2:39.94    2:35.81  
       36.11  1:15.99  1:57.31  2:35.81                                    
  5 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:38.99    2:38.44  
       34.47  1:15.12  1:58.07  2:38.44                                    
  6 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:50.44    2:43.26  
       35.55  1:16.10  1:58.69  2:43.26                                    
  7 Gunjal, Pranit S          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:21.04    3:15.08  
       44.06  1:33.68  2:25.72  3:15.08                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- McAneny-Droz, Neil V      15 WA-MA                     NT   X2:39.56  
       34.33  1:14.08  1:56.34  2:39.56                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA                 41.94      42.51  
  2 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 44.24      43.45  
  3 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA                 41.87      43.91  
  4 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                 47.50      46.48  
  5 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA               47.21      47.15  
  6 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA              47.93      47.93  
  7 Tierney, Carson            9 Radnor-MA              48.10      48.58  
  8 McConnell, Jordan R        9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    51.96      50.11  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                42.26      40.73  
  2 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA                 44.20      41.45  
  3 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA                 43.48      41.87  
  4 Phillips, Allie J         10 DST-MA                 42.63      41.94  
  5 Casey, Sofia              10 Radnor-MA              49.75      43.99  
  6 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 44.10      44.24  
  7 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA               47.05      47.21  
  8 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                 58.89      47.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA              49.83      47.93  
 10 Tierney, Carson            9 Radnor-MA              47.84      48.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor-MA              48.54      49.08  
 12 McConnell, Jordan R        9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT      51.96  
 13 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    51.34      52.03  
 14 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA                 54.71      52.17  
 15 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.12      52.41  
 16 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.64      53.49  
 17 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    55.21      54.01  
 18 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA                 53.80      56.31  
 19 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA                57.59      56.60  
 20 Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA               1:03.08      57.77  
 21 Haupt, Chase M             9 DST-MA               1:03.70      59.72  
 22 Thayer, Mia M              9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:05.17    1:00.17  
 23 Giuntoli, Sasha C         10 Radnor-MA            1:04.95    1:01.29  
 -- Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA                 55.39         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-100 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 36.38      35.89  
  2 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.17      36.09  
  3 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA                36.27      37.02  
  4 Cella, Olivia             12 Radnor-MA              37.70      37.26  
  5 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 Radnor-MA              39.10      39.25  
  6 Srinivasan, Srisha        12 UMAC-MA                39.16      39.29  
  7 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    39.74      40.07  
  8 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA                 39.68      40.49  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-100 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.15      36.17  
  2 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA                   NT      36.27  
  3 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 37.05      36.38  
  4 Cella, Olivia             12 Radnor-MA              38.84      37.70  
  5 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 Radnor-MA              38.72      39.10  
  6 Srinivasan, Srisha        12 UMAC-MA                40.23      39.16  
  7 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA                 39.67      39.68  
  8 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.61      39.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Sadie E           12 DST-MA                 42.89      39.98  
 10 Copas, Savina             12 Radnor-MA              41.84      40.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC-MA                43.34      42.00  
 12 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.13      42.05  
 13 Giuntoli, Anastasia S     12 Radnor-MA              42.90      42.44  
 14 Hanich, Katie R           11 DST-MA                 45.70      43.02  
 15 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.29      43.04  
 16 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA                 46.08      43.12  
 17 Gracie, Charlotte C       12 DST-MA                 47.35      45.04  
 18 Vassallo, Margherita      11 Radnor-MA              44.44      45.34  
 19 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                   NT      45.46  
 20 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    45.94      45.55  
 21 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    46.72      45.69  
 22 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA                 50.81      48.33  
 -- Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.81         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Thatcher M          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    43.83      42.58  
  2 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA                 44.13      45.05  
  3 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 46.12      45.25  
  4 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.33      46.73  
  5 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                 47.32      47.04  
  6 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA                 45.29      47.68  
  7 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA                48.82      50.59  
  8 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    46.18      51.10  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Thatcher M          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    45.64      43.83  
  2 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA                 51.24      44.13  
  3 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA                 47.43      45.29  
  4 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 44.68      46.02  
  5 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 45.82      46.12  
  6 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    46.10      46.18  
  7 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.39      46.33  
  8 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                 50.88      47.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feher, Dylan M             9 Radnor-MA              50.50      47.70  
 10 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA                50.97      48.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA                 50.74      48.99  
 12 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                 50.54      50.84  
 13 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA                 54.93      52.23  
 14 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                   NT      52.43  
 15 Yu, Alex L                10 Radnor-MA              50.60      53.13  
 16 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 55.96      54.84  
 17 Fard Sanei, Ali            9 DST-MA                 59.95      55.49  
 18 Savery, Aydan J            9 DST-MA                    NT    1:12.73  
 19 Jing, Glenn J              9 DST-MA               1:02.70    1:16.92  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA              36.66      36.33  
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                 36.54      36.70  
  3 Wu, Leonard Z             11 UMAC-MA                38.31      38.13  
  4 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.73      39.50  
  5 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.34      41.98  
 -- Cooper, Gavin P           11 BSC-MA                 36.70         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA                 37.60      33.62  
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                 38.23      36.54  
  3 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA              38.89      36.66  
  4 Cooper, Gavin P           11 BSC-MA                    NT      36.70  
  5 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                 38.94      37.77  
  6 Wu, Leonard Z             11 UMAC-MA                48.88      38.31  
  7 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.80      38.73  
  8 Weaver, Matty             12 BSC-MA                    NT      39.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 39.07      39.41  
 10 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.85      41.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA                 47.34      43.85  
 12 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.73      45.29  
 13 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA                 52.84      46.16  
 14 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA                45.43      46.17  
 15 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA                 47.40      47.30  
 16 Opechowski, Antos J       12 DST-MA                 48.43      47.87  
 17 Chen, Bryce Y             12 DST-MA                 48.31      47.94  
 18 Yu, Andrew W              11 Radnor-MA              48.43      49.54  
 19 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor-MA              54.85      51.38  
 20 Stockton, Casey J         11 UN#-MA                 53.03      54.00  
 21 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                    NT      56.36  
 -- Boswell, Sam S            12 ACAC-MA                49.21         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               1:04.53    1:03.93  
       31.56  1:03.93                                                      
  2 Bevenour, Holly E         13 Radnor-MA            1:06.58    1:06.23  
       32.11  1:06.23                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               1:07.85    1:07.92  
       32.62  1:07.92                                                      
  4 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.59    1:11.80  
       34.33  1:11.80                                                      
 -- Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 Radnor-MA            1:16.31         DQ  
       36.70       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Avery             14 Radnor-MA            1:04.96    1:03.34  
       30.65  1:03.34                                                      
  2 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               1:05.16    1:04.53  
       31.62  1:04.53                                                      
  3 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:06.17    1:06.33  
       31.81  1:06.33                                                      
  4 Bevenour, Holly E         13 Radnor-MA            1:06.18    1:06.58  
       31.27  1:06.58                                                      
  5 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               1:07.90    1:07.85  
       32.65  1:07.85                                                      
  6 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 Radnor-MA            1:08.52    1:08.06  
       31.56  1:08.06                                                      
  7 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               1:08.51    1:08.86  
       33.58  1:08.86                                                      
  8 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor-MA            1:10.73    1:09.38  
       33.58  1:09.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor-MA            1:13.40    1:09.92  
       33.48  1:09.92                                                      
 10 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.65    1:10.59  
       33.47  1:10.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:12.67    1:13.60  
       35.45  1:13.60                                                      
 12 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.88    1:13.68  
       35.45  1:13.68                                                      
 13 Demtshuk, Rachel A        13 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:14.49  
       36.10  1:14.49                                                      
 14 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 Radnor-MA            1:16.27    1:16.31  
       37.22  1:16.31                                                      
 15 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC-MA              1:23.82    1:22.56  
       40.68  1:22.56                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA            1:09.22    1:08.63  
       33.35  1:08.63                                                      
  2 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:11.44    1:11.46  
       34.56  1:11.46                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA            1:10.81    1:09.22  
       33.52  1:09.22                                                      
  2 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:09.63    1:11.44  
       34.00  1:11.44                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UN#-MA               1:11.01    1:10.65  
       33.89  1:10.65                                                      
  2 Gunjal, Pranit S          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:20.10    1:21.68  
     1:21.72  1:21.68                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST-MA               1:00.75      58.61  
       28.43    58.61                                                      
  2 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               1:03.00      59.98  
       29.23    59.98                                                      
  3 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA              1:09.57    1:07.55  
       33.00  1:07.55                                                      
  4 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UN#-MA               1:13.20    1:11.01  
       34.20  1:11.01                                                      
  5 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:14.06    1:13.39  
       35.68  1:13.39                                                      
  6 Larkin, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              1:15.07    1:13.43  
       35.44  1:13.43                                                      
  7 Kleinmeulman, Aiden J     13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:14.02    1:14.64  
       35.88  1:14.64                                                      
  8 Gunjal, Pranit S          13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:19.87    1:20.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lutes, Grant M            13 DST-MA               1:26.06    1:25.44  
       40.70  1:25.44                                                      
 10 Putnik, Marko             13 DST-MA               1:25.55    1:29.62  
       42.29  1:29.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA               1:34.44    1:33.02  
       43.06  1:33.02                                                      
 12 Zhan, Alan Y              14 DST-MA               1:45.02    1:34.96  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA                 59.78      59.74  
       29.02    59.74                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               1:01.96      59.78  
       28.94    59.78                                                      
 -- McAneny-Droz, Neil V      15 WA-MA                     NT   X1:11.23  
       34.87  1:11.23                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA               1:33.49    1:32.45  
       43.10  1:32.45                                                      
  2 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA              1:35.15    1:38.59  
       47.51  1:38.59                                                      
  3 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.33    1:41.94  
       51.19  1:41.94                                                      
  4 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:42.79    1:46.64  
  5 McConnell, Jordan R        9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:54.49    1:49.03  
       51.46  1:49.03                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:15.61  
       35.69  1:15.61                                                      
  2 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:28.62    1:26.16  
       41.85  1:26.16                                                      
  3 Choo, Olivia Y            10 Radnor-MA            1:29.08    1:29.45  
       42.53  1:29.45                                                      
  4 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:37.81    1:31.18  
       45.38  1:31.18                                                      
  5 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor-MA                 NT    1:31.66  
       43.31  1:31.66                                                      
  6 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA               1:29.34    1:32.74  
  7 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                    NT    1:33.49  
       43.72  1:33.49                                                      
  8 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA              1:41.96    1:35.15  
       45.96  1:35.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.51    1:41.33  
       50.73  1:41.33                                                      
 10 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA              1:39.41    1:41.97  
       48.39  1:41.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:32.65    1:42.79  
       49.34  1:42.79                                                      
 12 McConnell, Jordan R        9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    1:54.49  
       55.15  1:54.49                                                      
 13 Haupt, Chase M             9 DST-MA               1:57.99    1:59.15  
       57.38  1:59.15                                                      
 14 Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA               1:56.31    2:07.06  
     1:00.22  2:07.06                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:10.61    1:10.33  
       34.14  1:10.33                                                      
  2 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:12.11    1:12.87  
       34.83  1:12.87                                                      
  3 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               1:16.35    1:19.29  
       37.37  1:19.29                                                      
  4 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA               1:21.33    1:19.67  
       38.73  1:19.67                                                      
  5 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA              1:16.60    1:21.17  
       38.91  1:21.17                                                      
  6 Walch, Sophia C           11 DST-MA               1:26.30    1:23.47  
       39.02  1:23.47                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cella, Olivia             12 Radnor-MA            1:07.76    1:06.77  
       31.41  1:06.77                                                      
  2 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:12.49    1:10.61  
       34.22  1:10.61                                                      
  3 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:13.48    1:12.11  
       34.54  1:12.11                                                      
  4 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:20.75    1:15.51  
       35.53  1:15.51                                                      
  5 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               1:21.50    1:16.35  
       36.11  1:16.35                                                      
  6 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA                   NT    1:16.60  
       37.29  1:16.60                                                      
  7 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:21.60    1:20.16  
       38.30  1:20.16                                                      
  8 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA                    NT    1:21.33  
       39.39  1:21.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Rafaela        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.65    1:22.79  
       39.51  1:22.79                                                      
 10 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               1:26.71    1:26.12  
       42.08  1:26.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walch, Sophia C           11 DST-MA                    NT    1:26.30  
       39.95  1:26.30                                                      
 12 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:25.03    1:26.72  
       39.76  1:26.72                                                      
 13 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA               1:26.85    1:27.61  
       41.05  1:27.61                                                      
 14 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              1:27.79    1:27.85  
       42.31  1:27.85                                                      
 15 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:32.34  
       44.57  1:32.34                                                      
 16 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:35.43    1:35.34  
       45.79  1:35.34                                                      
 17 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA                    NT    1:40.85  
       48.53  1:40.85                                                      
 18 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:42.34    1:44.32  
       49.71  1:44.32                                                      
 -- Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA               1:21.18         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.09    1:23.16  
       40.18  1:23.16                                                      
  2 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA              1:23.69    1:24.37  
       41.39  1:24.37                                                      
  3 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               1:25.61    1:27.92  
       41.89  1:27.92                                                      
  4 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               1:28.51    1:28.12  
       42.71  1:28.12                                                      
  5 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               1:28.44    1:30.04  
       44.57  1:30.04                                                      
 -- McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:30.09         DQ  
       42.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:23.87    1:22.09  
       38.49  1:22.09                                                      
  2 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA              1:25.68    1:23.69  
       40.66  1:23.69                                                      
  3 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               1:32.49    1:25.61  
       41.32  1:25.61                                                      
  4 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               1:26.21    1:28.07  
       42.43  1:28.07                                                      
  5 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               1:31.28    1:28.44  
       43.02  1:28.44                                                      
  6 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               1:28.59    1:28.51  
       42.42  1:28.51                                                      
  7 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:26.18    1:30.09  
       42.63  1:30.09                                                      
  8 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               1:42.40    1:30.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA               1:37.72    1:33.32  
       45.00  1:33.32                                                      
 10 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               1:37.60    1:35.24  
       47.02  1:35.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palermo, Sean c            9 ACAC-MA              1:41.71    1:41.83  
       48.76  1:41.83                                                      
 12 Feher, Dylan M             9 Radnor-MA            1:41.98    1:42.25  
 13 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA               1:46.06    1:42.38  
       51.28  1:42.38                                                      
 14 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               1:47.39    1:42.91  
       50.73  1:42.91                                                      
 15 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:50.63    1:49.39  
 16 Fard Sanei, Ali            9 DST-MA               1:46.65    1:55.44  
       55.04  1:55.44                                                      
 17 Savery, Aydan J            9 DST-MA                    NT    2:00.30  
       56.43  2:00.30                                                      
 18 Jing, Glenn J              9 DST-MA               2:08.12    2:07.16  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor-MA            1:09.65    1:09.05  
       32.62  1:09.05                                                      
  2 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA              1:13.89    1:12.43  
       35.37  1:12.43                                                      
  3 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:15.62    1:17.83  
       37.75  1:17.83                                                      
  4 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA              1:18.05    1:19.59  
       38.10  1:19.59                                                      
  5 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:20.16    1:22.08  
       39.64  1:22.08                                                      
  6 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:21.32    1:24.08  
       39.47  1:24.08                                                      
  7 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:27.83    1:28.98  
       41.93  1:28.98                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               1:11.01    1:07.48  
       33.78  1:07.48                                                      
  2 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:09.47    1:07.70  
       33.13  1:07.70                                                      
  3 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:08.61    1:07.73  
       33.26  1:07.73                                                      
  4 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor-MA            1:12.13    1:09.65  
       32.97  1:09.65                                                      
  5 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA              1:13.14    1:13.89  
       35.52  1:13.89                                                      
  6 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:16.24    1:15.62  
       36.58  1:15.62                                                      
  7 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA              1:26.42    1:18.05  
       36.84  1:18.05                                                      
  8 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:19.36    1:20.16  
       39.23  1:20.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:21.03    1:21.32  
 10 Line, Grey B              11 Radnor-MA            1:22.66    1:25.41  
       41.52  1:25.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:39.39    1:27.83  
       42.27  1:27.83                                                      
 12 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA               1:27.99    1:31.78  
       43.71  1:31.78                                                      
 13 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor-MA            1:33.34    1:33.39  
       45.18  1:33.39                                                      
 14 Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA              1:37.42    1:36.13  
       46.65  1:36.13                                                      
 15 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA               1:47.30    1:38.91  
       46.47  1:38.91                                                      
 16 Chen, Bryce Y             12 DST-MA                    NT    1:54.34  
       55.73  1:54.34                                                      
 -- Barber, Jake              11 Radnor-MA                 NT         X   
 -- Cooper, Gavin P           11 BSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       42.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA                 26.22      26.07  
  2 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA                 26.33      26.30  
  3 Reynolds, Emily           14 Radnor-MA              26.31      26.53  
  4 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 Radnor-MA              26.97      26.74  
  5 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 Radnor-MA              26.77      26.89  
  6 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA                 26.83      27.19  
  7 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor-MA              27.40      27.25  
  8 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.35      27.52  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA                 26.63      26.22  
  2 Reynolds, Emily           14 Radnor-MA              26.92      26.31  
  3 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA                 26.67      26.33  
  4 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 Radnor-MA              27.02      26.77  
  5 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA                 26.98      26.83  
  6 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 Radnor-MA              27.18      26.97  
  7 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.88      27.35  
  8 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor-MA              27.19      27.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bevenour, Holly E         13 Radnor-MA              27.41      27.50  
 10 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    27.28      27.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    27.48      27.63  
 12 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA                 28.04      27.76  
 13 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA                27.39      27.94  
 14 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA                 28.81      28.46  
 15 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.94      28.76  
 16 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor-MA              28.25      28.87  
 17 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.19      29.10  
 18 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.86      29.11  
 19 Demtshuk, Rachel A        13 UMAC-MA                31.06      29.83  
 20 Phonnathong, Lauren R     14 ACAC-MA                30.17      29.99  
 21 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA                 30.54      30.14  
 22 Giardinelli, Haleigh G    13 Radnor-MA              29.45      30.56  
 23 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA                31.40      31.18  
 24 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 Radnor-MA              33.61      31.26  
 25 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.93      31.34  
 26 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC-MA                31.84      32.05  
 27 Sumner, Nadia K           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.00      34.14  
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poole, Abigail C          17 DST-MA                 27.43      26.97  
  2 Gudas, Sarah E            18 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.96      27.42  
  3 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA                 28.91      28.85  
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gudas, Sarah E            18 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      26.96  
  2 Poole, Abigail C          17 DST-MA                 26.58      27.43  
  3 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA                 27.83      28.91  
  4 Swanick, Kylie G          16 Radnor-MA              28.07      28.93  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    25.16      24.89  
  2 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA                25.44      25.20  
  3 Larkin, Jack C            14 UMAC-MA                24.92      25.40  
  4 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA                 25.73      25.57  
  5 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA                 26.48      25.76  
  6 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 Radnor-MA              26.29      26.09  
  7 Tierney, Brady J          13 Radnor-MA              26.44      26.51  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larkin, Jack C            14 UMAC-MA                25.70      24.92  
  2 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    25.06      25.16  
  3 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA                25.62      25.44  
  4 Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA                27.47      25.69  
  5 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA                 25.76      25.73  
  6 Pawlow, Matthew C         13 Radnor-MA              26.39      25.74  
  7 Casey, Patrick            14 Radnor-MA              26.16      25.81  
  8 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 Radnor-MA              26.49      26.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tierney, Brady J          13 Radnor-MA              26.71      26.44  
 10 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA                 26.12      26.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mesa, Leonard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT      26.53  
 12 Cohn, Josh B              14 ACAC-MA                28.40      27.98  
 13 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UN#-MA                 29.44      28.24  
 14 Mesa, Richard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT      28.47  
 15 Kleinmeulman, Aiden J     13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    28.68      28.65  
 16 Lutes, Grant M            13 DST-MA                 35.49      35.34  
 17 Zhan, Alan Y              14 DST-MA                 35.50      35.56  
 18 Putnik, Marko             13 DST-MA                 34.60      35.66  
 19 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA                 38.49      36.01  
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA                 23.26      23.27  
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA                 23.42      23.26  
  2 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA                27.52      26.85  
  3 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.14      28.85  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 32.29      31.85  
  2 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                 33.71      34.92  
  3 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                35.12      35.19  
  4 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA                 37.44      35.72  
  5 Wang, Joy Y               10 UMAC-MA                35.45      36.05  
  6 Tierney, Carson            9 Radnor-MA              35.60      36.06  
  7 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.54      36.41  
  8 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA              36.35      36.84  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 32.16      32.29  
  2 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.73      32.62  
  3 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                 34.16      33.71  
  4 Casey, Sofia              10 Radnor-MA              36.00      33.98  
  5 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.21      34.54  
  6 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                35.55      35.12  
  7 Wang, Joy Y               10 UMAC-MA                40.15      35.45  
  8 Tierney, Carson            9 Radnor-MA              36.54      35.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA              35.65      36.35  
 10 Choo, Olivia Y            10 Radnor-MA              34.45      36.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor-MA              37.19      37.21  
 12 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA                 37.89      37.44  
 13 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.18      37.96  
 14 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA                37.93      38.71  
 15 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    39.70      40.21  
 16 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA                 39.20      40.34  
 17 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.14      40.50  
 18 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.68      41.46  
 19 Giuntoli, Sasha C         10 Radnor-MA              46.52      41.51  
 20 Thayer, Mia M              9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    42.04      42.42  
 21 McConnell, Jordan R        9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT      43.98  
 22 Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA                 45.09      50.26  
 23 Haupt, Chase M             9 DST-MA                 50.29      52.15  
 -- Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  31.13     X30.83  
 -- Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA                 34.74         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                  27.31      27.37  
  2 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA              27.30      27.41  
  3 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 28.27      27.89  
  4 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA                 28.07      27.94  
  5 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                 28.52      27.95  
  6 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    29.36      29.32  
  7 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA                31.57      32.71  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hahn, Lily                12 Radnor-MA              27.39      26.64  
  2 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA              27.45      27.30  
  3 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                  27.40      27.31  
  4 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA                 28.38      28.07  
  5 Cella, Olivia             12 Radnor-MA              27.61      28.20  
  6 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 29.21      28.27  
  7 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                 27.95      28.52  
  8 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA                30.47      28.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    30.71      29.36  
 10 Copas, Savina             12 Radnor-MA              29.94      30.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vassallo, Margherita      11 Radnor-MA              31.94      31.47  
 12 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA                   NT      31.57  
 13 Giuntoli, Anastasia S     12 Radnor-MA              33.29      31.68  
 14 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA                 31.05      31.70  
 15 Cooper, Sadie E           12 DST-MA                 33.71      32.29  
 15 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA                 33.93      32.29  
 17 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    33.52      32.48  
 18 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    32.90      32.51  
 19 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                38.09      32.55  
 20 Srinivasan, Srisha        12 UMAC-MA                33.83      32.79  
 21 Gracie, Charlotte C       12 DST-MA                 33.33      32.91  
 22 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA                 33.64      33.66  
 23 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA                34.88      33.75  
 24 Hanich, Katie R           11 DST-MA                 37.80      33.87  
 25 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA                 33.46      33.99  
 26 Rodriguez, Rafaela        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.21      34.42  
 27 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC-MA                35.62      34.73  
 28 Walch, Sophia C           11 DST-MA                    NT      34.83  
 29 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.87      35.56  
 30 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 32.86      36.53  
 31 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA                 37.25      36.62  
 32 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                39.03      38.96  
 33 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.75      39.01  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    31.55      30.15  
  2 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA                 32.75      32.12  
  3 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA                32.80      32.69  
  4 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 33.28      33.03  
  5 Brown, Thatcher M          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    32.63      33.19  
  6 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA                 33.97      33.59  
  7 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                 36.18      35.58  
  8 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA                 35.52      36.10  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    31.61      31.55  
  2 Brown, Thatcher M          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.69      32.63  
  3 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA                 33.27      32.75  
  4 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA                32.08      32.80  
  5 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 34.59      33.28  
  6 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA                 33.05      33.97  
  7 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA                 35.19      35.52  
  8 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                 36.29      36.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.97      36.20  
 10 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA                 36.58      36.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                 38.34      36.79  
 12 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 38.66      37.79  
 13 Yu, Alex L                10 Radnor-MA              36.85      38.23  
 14 Feher, Dylan M             9 Radnor-MA              40.36      42.22  
 15 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                 40.80      43.75  
 16 Palermo, Sean c            9 ACAC-MA                42.72      44.75  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                 28.30      27.39  
  2 Marr, Max P               11 Radnor-MA              28.10      28.15  
  3 Chen, Conan C             11 Radnor-MA              28.15      28.22  
  4 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor-MA              28.25      28.34  
  5 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA                 28.45      28.46  
  6 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA                 28.91      28.63  
  7 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.21      30.39  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Max P               11 Radnor-MA              28.38      28.10  
  2 Chen, Conan C             11 Radnor-MA              29.00      28.15  
  3 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor-MA              29.09      28.25  
  4 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                 27.47      28.30  
  5 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA                 29.84      28.45  
  6 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 28.20      28.78  
  7 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA                 29.36      28.91  
  8 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA                 29.82      29.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weaver, Matty             12 BSC-MA                    NT      30.06  
 10 Barber, Jake              11 Radnor-MA              31.37      30.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.18      30.21  
 12 Cooper, Gavin P           11 BSC-MA                    NT      30.83  
 13 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA                 31.82      31.70  
 14 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.24      31.80  
 15 Wu, Leonard Z             11 UMAC-MA                   NT      32.13  
 15 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA                35.11      32.13  
 17 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                 34.23      32.63  
 18 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA                 33.96      33.45  
 19 Yu, Andrew W              11 Radnor-MA              33.11      34.42  
 20 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.52      35.08  
 21 Opechowski, Antos J       12 DST-MA                 34.51      35.23  
 22 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor-MA              36.62      35.58  
 23 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                 36.73      37.00  
 24 Stockton, Casey J         11 UN#-MA                 41.51      38.60  
 25 Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA                39.56      40.44  
 26 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                 41.14      40.71  
 27 Chen, Bryce Y             12 DST-MA                 39.99      41.37  
 28 Boswell, Sam S            12 ACAC-MA                42.38      45.05  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor-MA            1:03.82    1:04.00  
       29.88  1:04.00                                                      
  2 Barber, Avery             14 Radnor-MA            1:06.73    1:06.82  
       30.30  1:06.82                                                      
  3 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:07.79    1:09.39  
       31.34  1:09.39                                                      
  4 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor-MA            1:11.15    1:12.79  
       33.89  1:12.79                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor-MA            1:05.51    1:03.82  
       30.74  1:03.82                                                      
  2 Barber, Avery             14 Radnor-MA            1:07.17    1:06.73  
       30.21  1:06.73                                                      
  3 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.49    1:07.79  
       31.33  1:07.79                                                      
  4 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor-MA            1:07.87    1:09.25  
       32.33  1:09.25                                                      
  5 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:08.06    1:10.79  
       32.91  1:10.79                                                      
  6 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor-MA            1:09.61    1:11.15  
       32.98  1:11.15                                                      
  7 Reynolds, Emily           14 Radnor-MA            1:12.27    1:11.31  
       32.24  1:11.31                                                      
  8 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               1:13.80    1:11.42  
       33.67  1:11.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:12.48    1:11.82  
       33.58  1:11.82                                                      
 10 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.06    1:17.88  
       32.68  1:17.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA              1:22.39    1:22.49  
       35.31  1:22.49                                                      
 12 Phonnathong, Lauren R     14 ACAC-MA              1:27.04    1:25.92  
       38.87  1:25.92                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA            1:06.67    1:07.12  
       31.05  1:07.12                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA            1:07.48    1:06.67  
       31.07  1:06.67                                                      
  2 Swanick, Kylie G          16 Radnor-MA            1:08.41    1:09.75  
       31.77  1:09.75                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 Radnor-MA            1:04.98    1:01.53  
       28.92  1:01.53                                                      
  2 Nagel, Luke               14 Radnor-MA            1:01.66    1:01.64  
       28.96  1:01.64                                                      
  3 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               1:02.61    1:02.46  
       29.41  1:02.46                                                      
  4 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:02.36    1:02.59  
       29.69  1:02.59                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST-MA               1:00.35      57.73  
       27.14    57.73                                                      
  2 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               1:05.17      58.47  
       27.28    58.47                                                      
  3 Nagel, Luke               14 Radnor-MA            1:04.52    1:01.66  
       28.99  1:01.66                                                      
  4 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:03.20    1:02.36  
       29.66  1:02.36                                                      
  5 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               1:03.49    1:02.61  
       29.60  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Casey, Patrick            14 Radnor-MA            1:04.79    1:03.77  
       29.75  1:03.77                                                      
  7 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 Radnor-MA            1:04.84    1:04.98  
       30.04  1:04.98                                                      
  8 Pawlow, Matthew C         13 Radnor-MA                 NT    1:09.85  
       32.05  1:09.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA                    NT    1:11.76  
       33.80  1:11.76                                                      
 10 Kleinmeulman, Aiden J     13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:15.41    1:23.29  
       36.38  1:23.29                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA                 59.83      59.56  
       28.17    59.56                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA                 57.61      56.38  
       26.66    56.38                                                      
  2 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               1:00.66      59.00  
       27.90    59.00                                                      
  3 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               1:00.52      59.83  
       28.07    59.83                                                      
  4 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA              1:08.30    1:07.16  
       31.13  1:07.16                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.90    1:40.71  
       46.31  1:40.71                                                      
  2 Wang, Joy Y               10 UMAC-MA              1:44.67    1:43.94  
       44.02  1:43.94                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:30.85    1:34.94  
  2 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.51    1:41.90  
  3 Wang, Joy Y               10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:44.67  
       44.12  1:44.67                                                      
  4 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:54.11    2:01.85  
  5 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA                    NT    2:06.87  
       56.60  2:06.87                                                      
 -- Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 Radnor-MA            1:11.54    1:11.19  
       33.31  1:11.19                                                      
  2 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.59    1:28.38  
       40.47  1:28.38                                                      
  3 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA               1:35.05    1:33.96  
       42.34  1:33.96                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 Radnor-MA            1:09.89    1:11.54  
       33.40  1:11.54                                                      
  2 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.64    1:24.59  
       37.79  1:24.59                                                      
  3 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:23.10    1:28.81  
       40.08  1:28.81                                                      
  4 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              1:39.32    1:34.53  
       43.60  1:34.53                                                      
  5 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA                    NT    1:35.05  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               1:32.33    1:31.14  
       43.49  1:31.14                                                      
  2 Brown, Thatcher M          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:39.41    1:40.21  
       47.29  1:40.21                                                      
  3 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               1:42.30    1:42.91  
       45.80  1:42.91                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               1:31.81    1:32.33  
       42.10  1:32.33                                                      
  2 Brown, Thatcher M          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:39.41  
       43.14  1:39.41                                                      
  3 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               1:34.97    1:42.30  
       44.71  1:42.30                                                      
 -- Savery, Aydan J            9 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:07.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA               1:09.75    1:09.63  
       32.92  1:09.63                                                      
  2 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor-MA            1:11.39    1:11.36  
       33.23  1:11.36                                                      
  3 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA              1:13.18    1:12.47  
       33.61  1:12.47                                                      
  4 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA              1:25.89    1:25.79  
       37.76  1:25.79                                                      
  5 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:27.00    1:26.12  
       39.53  1:26.12                                                      
  6 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:33.00    1:37.43  
       43.31  1:37.43                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA               1:08.83    1:09.75  
       33.08  1:09.75                                                      
  2 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor-MA            1:12.75    1:11.39  
       33.85  1:11.39                                                      
  3 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA              1:13.43    1:13.18  
       34.48  1:13.18                                                      
  4 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA              1:58.36    1:25.89  
       38.07  1:25.89                                                      
  5 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:31.27    1:27.00  
       39.52  1:27.00                                                      
  6 Line, Grey B              11 Radnor-MA            1:32.40    1:28.06  
       41.37  1:28.06                                                      
  7 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA               1:29.11    1:31.28  
       39.88  1:31.28                                                      
  8 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:32.62    1:33.00  
       41.36  1:33.00                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               2:25.84    2:22.80  
       31.25  1:07.25  1:51.20  2:22.80                                    
  2 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               2:25.67    2:24.23  
       31.56  1:07.87  1:51.52  2:24.23                                    
  3 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               2:35.89    2:35.12  
       34.79  1:11.86  2:00.48  2:35.12                                    
  4 Bevenour, Holly E         13 Radnor-MA            2:42.04    2:44.06  
       34.27  1:13.04  2:07.86  2:44.06                                    
  5 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 Radnor-MA            2:47.97    2:48.21  
       36.75  1:18.53  2:12.01  2:48.21                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               2:22.22    2:21.07  
       29.38  1:03.90  1:48.60  2:21.07                                    
  2 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:24.12    2:24.25  
       32.22  1:08.77  1:52.10  2:24.25                                    
  3 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               2:26.70    2:25.67  
       32.07  1:09.18  1:52.97  2:25.67                                    
  4 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               2:28.15    2:25.84  
       31.83  1:09.76  1:53.95  2:25.84                                    
  5 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               2:23.10    2:27.15  
       33.19  1:12.58  1:54.36  2:27.15                                    
  6 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor-MA            2:25.30    2:28.00  
       30.60  1:11.52  1:54.24  2:28.00                                    
  7 Miller, Kaitlyn E         14 Radnor-MA            2:36.79    2:30.69  
       31.75  1:10.48  1:56.64  2:30.69                                    
  8 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 Radnor-MA            2:30.37    2:34.26  
       32.67  1:11.95  1:59.10  2:34.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               2:29.66    2:35.89  
       35.38  1:15.02  2:01.62  2:35.89                                    
 10 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA              2:36.75    2:36.71  
       33.14  1:13.57  2:00.16  2:36.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bevenour, Holly E         13 Radnor-MA            2:45.54    2:42.04  
       33.16  1:13.36  2:06.05  2:42.04                                    
 12 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               2:56.18    2:45.22  
       34.33  1:18.73  2:07.71  2:45.22                                    
 13 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 Radnor-MA            2:48.51    2:47.97  
       37.17  1:19.89  2:13.47  2:47.97                                    
 14 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:48.05    2:49.88  
       35.64  1:19.75  2:10.68  2:49.88                                    
 15 Giardinelli, Haleigh G    13 Radnor-MA            2:53.27    2:49.89  
       37.34  1:21.17  2:13.09  2:49.89                                    
 16 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:41.39    2:50.78  
       36.51  1:21.17  2:10.00  2:50.78                                    
 17 Phonnathong, Lauren R     14 ACAC-MA              2:51.31    2:52.88  
       40.05  1:23.24  2:14.42  2:52.88                                    
 18 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA              2:51.41    2:53.23  
       37.33  1:21.44  2:13.12  2:53.23                                    
 19 Sumner, Nadia K           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    3:42.00  
       47.66  1:52.48  2:53.29  3:42.00                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA            2:27.61    2:27.91  
       31.85  1:10.26  1:54.34  2:27.91                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Abigail C          17 DST-MA               2:22.73    2:26.35  
       31.42  1:06.15  1:52.51  2:26.35                                    
  2 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA            2:22.74    2:27.61  
       31.68  1:10.24  1:54.53  2:27.61                                    
  3 Swanick, Kylie G          16 Radnor-MA            2:36.33    2:33.29  
       31.98  1:11.10  1:59.24  2:33.29                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nagel, Luke               14 Radnor-MA            2:12.92    2:10.48  
       28.94  1:03.70  1:40.54  2:10.48                                    
  2 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               2:12.83    2:11.23  
       29.44  1:03.09  1:40.27  2:11.23                                    
  3 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:17.92    2:20.13  
       28.95  1:04.68  1:46.46  2:20.13                                    
  4 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:26.39    2:28.23  
       31.40  1:10.95  1:53.60  2:28.23                                    
  5 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:34.04    2:38.57  
       33.02  1:15.18  1:59.18  2:38.57                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               2:19.47    2:12.83  
       29.33  1:04.10  1:41.18  2:12.83                                    
  2 Nagel, Luke               14 Radnor-MA            2:17.21    2:12.92  
       29.41  1:04.68  1:43.08  2:12.92                                    
  3 Casey, Patrick            14 Radnor-MA            2:18.57    2:14.59  
       30.00  1:04.01  1:44.95  2:14.59                                    
  4 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:18.69    2:17.92  
       29.31  1:03.77  1:45.89  2:17.92                                    
  5 Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA              2:27.97    2:17.93  
       30.04  1:08.47  1:48.49  2:17.93                                    
  6 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:28.68    2:26.39  
       30.15  1:07.79  1:51.42  2:26.39                                    
  7 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA              2:29.42    2:27.71  
       32.73  1:10.20  1:55.05  2:27.71                                    
  8 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:35.43    2:34.04  
       33.60  1:16.36  2:00.03  2:34.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larkin, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              2:44.65    2:42.44  
       35.13  1:15.21  2:07.51  2:42.44                                    
 10 Lutes, Grant M            13 DST-MA               3:06.27    3:06.44  
       39.50  1:28.02  2:24.56  3:06.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
       50.83  1:42.92  2:45.05       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:09.15    2:07.53  
       27.17  1:00.72  1:37.43  2:07.53                                    
  2 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA              2:30.03    2:30.04  
       31.95  1:11.34  1:55.85  2:30.04                                    
 -- McAneny-Droz, Neil V      15 WA-MA                     NT   X2:34.69  
       35.72  1:15.21  1:57.22  2:34.69                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             2:55.88    2:52.70  
       35.90  1:18.42  2:14.02  2:52.70                                    
  2 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA            3:18.58    3:17.25  
       43.67  1:35.01  2:32.81  3:17.25                                    
  3 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA               3:18.74    3:20.51  
       41.75  1:34.09  2:36.72  3:20.51                                    
  4 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               3:19.89    3:25.53  
       50.12  1:44.11  2:39.83  3:25.53                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             2:54.49    2:55.88  
       37.56  1:19.71  2:17.20  2:55.88                                    
  2 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA            3:22.05    3:18.58  
       45.26  1:35.19  2:32.37  3:18.58                                    
  3 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA               3:30.40    3:18.74  
       42.59  1:33.40  2:35.87  3:18.74                                    
  4 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               3:31.65    3:19.89  
       48.55  1:38.91  2:34.36  3:19.89                                    
  5 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA                    NT    3:59.87  
       59.17  1:57.58  3:09.15  3:59.87                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA            2:30.63    2:30.10  
       32.51  1:11.38  1:57.00  2:30.10                                    
  2 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               2:35.87    2:31.23  
       33.87  1:12.15  1:58.01  2:31.23                                    
  3 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 Radnor-MA            2:39.72    2:35.52  
       35.34  1:15.96  2:00.18  2:35.52                                    
  4 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:41.17    2:40.77  
       36.90  1:17.91  2:04.05  2:40.77                                    
  5 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:55.73    3:02.20  
       40.59  1:30.27  2:22.40  3:02.20                                    
  6 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               2:54.40    3:04.74  
       39.63  1:23.58  2:23.88  3:04.74                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               2:30.27    2:27.49  
       31.94  1:10.00  1:55.80  2:27.49                                    
  2 Hahn, Lily                12 Radnor-MA            2:32.13    2:28.35  
       32.77  1:09.70  1:56.44  2:28.35                                    
  3 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA            2:54.72    2:30.63  
       31.87  1:12.54  1:57.70  2:30.63                                    
  4 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               2:32.27    2:35.87  
       35.69  1:14.07  2:01.24  2:35.87                                    
  5 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 Radnor-MA            2:44.30    2:39.72  
       35.47  1:16.53  2:02.46  2:39.72                                    
  6 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:38.48    2:41.17  
       35.99  1:18.76  2:03.83  2:41.17                                    
  7 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               3:00.39    2:54.40  
       37.99  1:19.46  2:15.48  2:54.40                                    
  8 Giuntoli, Anastasia S     12 Radnor-MA                 NT    2:54.84  
       38.06  1:22.63  2:13.82  2:54.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:55.73  
       40.18  1:26.75  2:17.06  2:55.73                                    
 10 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               3:00.79    2:58.61  
       39.58  1:25.97  2:17.17  2:58.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               3:18.59    3:22.61  
       40.10  1:32.52  2:38.28  3:22.61                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Rafaela        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    3:25.07  
       46.55  1:36.01  2:38.93  3:25.07                                    
 -- Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
       43.81  1:31.68  2:25.51       DQ                                    
 -- Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:00.02         DQ  
       38.14  1:20.06  2:14.46       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               3:10.33    3:10.42  
       42.33  1:29.18  2:26.78  3:10.42                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA                    NT    3:09.59  
       39.61  1:29.97  2:28.97  3:09.59                                    
  2 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               3:16.00    3:10.33  
       43.58  1:30.53  2:29.55  3:10.33                                    
  3 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               3:02.38    3:10.62  
       48.52  1:39.37  2:31.64  3:10.62                                    
  4 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                    NT    3:49.41  
       51.03  1:47.44  2:59.90  3:49.41                                    
 -- Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
       37.41  1:25.67  2:13.15       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA               2:28.82    2:25.32  
       32.87  1:09.03  1:54.66  2:25.32                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Conan C             11 Radnor-MA            2:32.97    2:26.02  
       31.31  1:11.15  1:51.39  2:26.02                                    
  2 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               2:37.32    2:28.50  
       34.35  1:10.59  1:56.74  2:28.50                                    
  3 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA               2:28.66    2:28.82  
       34.51  1:10.49  1:56.77  2:28.82                                    
  4 Line, Grey B              11 Radnor-MA            3:06.73    3:09.54  
       40.38  1:27.84  2:27.40  3:09.54                                    
  5 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA                    NT    3:19.88  
       48.72  1:44.33  2:38.35  3:19.88                                    
  6 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                    NT    3:23.17  
       47.51  1:39.89  2:37.35  3:23.17                                    
 -- Marr, Max P               11 Radnor-MA            2:39.27         DQ  
       34.06  1:13.37  2:01.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               5:31.45    5:25.46  
       29.12  1:01.81  1:34.99  2:08.00  2:41.53  3:14.97  3:48.17  4:20.95
     4:53.98  5:25.46                                                      
  2 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  5:38.47    5:27.13  
       29.68  1:01.89  1:34.79  2:07.99  2:41.55  3:14.88  3:48.03  4:21.35
     4:54.72  5:27.13                                                      
  3 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               5:38.97    5:34.16  
       30.13  1:03.11  1:36.84  2:11.44  2:45.89  3:19.95  3:54.45  4:28.52
     5:02.27  5:34.16                                                      
  4 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor-MA            5:40.42    5:36.97  
       29.58  1:01.70  1:35.03  2:08.79  2:42.86  3:17.51  3:52.41  4:27.85
     5:03.18  5:36.97                                                      
  5 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:46.85    5:57.84  
       31.11  1:07.22  1:44.12  2:20.14  2:57.98  3:36.03  4:12.44  4:48.51
     5:24.15  5:57.84                                                      
  6 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:56.91    6:01.28  
       31.75  1:07.53  1:44.47  2:22.09  2:59.81  3:37.29  4:14.53  4:52.09
     5:28.47  6:01.28                                                      
  7 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor-MA            6:06.60    6:09.93  
       32.35  1:08.53  1:45.64  2:23.77  3:01.75  3:40.09  4:18.41  4:57.29
     5:33.94  6:09.93                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               5:33.84    5:31.45  
       30.12  1:03.36  1:37.73  2:11.76  2:45.60  3:19.57  3:53.59  4:27.34
     5:00.23  5:31.45                                                      
  1 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA              6:42.70    6:15.61  
       32.08  1:08.77  1:46.68  2:25.08  3:04.05  3:43.03  4:22.62  5:01.81
     5:40.04  6:15.61                                                      
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             7:07.75    7:03.24  
       36.47  1:17.94  2:01.35  2:47.08  3:32.29  4:16.81  5:00.75  5:44.23
     6:25.59  7:03.24                                                      
  2 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  5:45.77    5:38.47  
       31.33  1:05.34  1:39.62  2:13.91  2:48.61  3:22.74  3:57.13  4:31.42
     5:05.36  5:38.47                                                      
  2 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    6:17.82  
       32.46  1:09.36  1:47.12  2:25.64  3:04.54  3:43.56  4:22.69  5:02.03
     5:41.12  6:17.82                                                      
  2 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                    NT    7:18.42  
       36.59  1:18.53  2:02.93  2:46.85  3:31.15  4:15.54  5:00.20  5:42.89
     6:26.28  7:18.42                                                      
  3 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               5:40.24    5:38.97  
       29.76  1:03.79  1:38.13  2:12.70  2:47.79  3:22.88  3:58.13  4:32.55
     5:07.21  5:38.97                                                      
  3 Copas, Savina             12 Radnor-MA            6:18.54    6:26.05  
       33.08  1:10.82  1:49.45  2:29.40  3:08.90  3:48.47  4:27.75  5:08.01
     5:47.30  6:26.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor-MA            5:43.06    5:40.42  
       30.21  1:03.40  1:37.63  2:12.06  2:46.45  3:21.11  3:56.12  4:31.42
     5:06.87  5:40.42                                                      
  5 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:03.10    5:46.85  
       30.26  1:04.38  1:39.36  2:15.12  2:50.58  3:26.31  4:02.11  4:38.13
     5:13.35  5:46.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               5:36.16    5:49.83  
       31.57  1:06.13  1:41.62  2:17.71  2:53.52  3:29.31  4:05.26  4:40.44
     5:15.50  5:49.83                                                      
  7 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:07.95    5:56.91  
       31.16  1:06.11  1:42.42  2:19.03  2:56.10  3:32.69  4:09.77  4:46.84
     5:23.62  5:56.91                                                      
  8 Kuklani, Richa            14 Radnor-MA                 NT    6:06.60  
       33.11  1:09.68  1:45.97  2:22.92  3:01.23  3:38.87  4:17.26  4:54.86
     5:31.30  6:06.60                                                      
  9 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:26.68    6:21.21  
       32.66  1:09.96  1:48.38  2:26.97  3:05.94  3:45.34  4:25.10  5:04.54
     5:44.10  6:21.21                                                      
 10 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               6:28.99    6:23.48  
       32.47  1:08.46  1:46.49  2:25.81  3:05.00  3:44.49  4:24.29  5:04.33
     5:44.22  6:23.48                                                      
 11 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA              6:25.27    6:30.22  
       32.22  1:08.86  1:46.66  2:25.97  3:06.12  3:46.80  4:28.17  5:09.70
     5:51.10  6:30.22                                                      
 12 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    6:46.91  
       34.89  1:15.25  1:56.49  2:39.17  3:21.77  4:04.40  4:47.33  5:28.88
     6:09.29  6:46.91                                                      
 -- Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                    NT   X5:40.17  
       31.24  1:05.87  1:40.69  2:15.76  2:49.96  3:25.00  3:59.26  4:34.18
     5:07.97  5:40.17                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA                    NT    6:25.16  
       34.26  1:13.03  1:54.04  2:33.42  3:13.67  3:55.17  4:36.03  5:15.25
     5:51.30  6:25.16                                                      
  2 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                    NT    7:00.66  
       38.29  1:20.08  2:03.32  2:46.23  3:29.22  4:12.88  4:56.50  5:38.89
     7:00.66                                                               
  3 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  7:16.74    7:10.35  
       38.69  1:22.90  2:08.81  2:52.22  3:35.23  4:19.49  5:02.53  5:45.84
     6:29.23  7:10.35                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Conan C             11 Radnor-MA            5:57.04    5:55.82  
       30.41  1:04.90  1:41.05  2:16.82  2:53.66  3:31.14  4:08.47  4:45.38
     5:20.67  5:55.82                                                      
  2 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               6:53.79    6:33.26  
       34.85  1:13.94  1:53.97  2:33.30  3:12.86  3:54.84  4:36.51  5:15.68
     5:55.93  6:33.26                                                      
  3 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               6:37.02    6:40.14  
       34.13  1:12.63  1:52.98  2:33.09  3:15.13  3:56.99  4:38.36  5:20.16
     6:02.34  6:40.14                                                      
  4 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    6:54.47  
       33.92  1:14.10  1:58.21  2:39.76  3:23.20  4:06.32  4:49.13  5:33.00
     6:16.85  6:54.47                                                      
  5 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  7:26.18    7:23.47  
                39.22           3:41.27           5:57.87           7:23.64
     7:23.47                                                               
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 Radnor-MA            5:33.23    5:14.05  
       27.29    58.70  1:31.56  2:03.71  2:35.85  3:07.73  3:39.81  4:11.96
     4:43.24  5:14.05                                                      
  2 Larkin, Jack C            14 UMAC-MA              5:45.46    5:15.18  
       27.49    59.01  1:30.96  2:03.36  2:35.97  3:08.06  3:40.35  4:12.66
     4:44.24  5:15.18                                                      
  3 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               5:24.73    5:22.21  
       28.37  1:00.50  1:33.68  2:06.42  2:39.03  3:11.53  3:44.41  4:17.54
     4:50.52  5:22.21                                                      
  4 Tierney, Brady J          13 Radnor-MA            5:33.49    5:31.48  
       28.92  1:01.42  1:34.68  2:08.30  2:42.49  3:16.44  3:50.70  4:24.82
     4:58.76  5:31.48                                                      
  5 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA                    NT    6:08.88  
       31.86  1:08.20  1:45.34  3:39.65  4:17.32  5:33.08  6:09.08  7:08.68
     6:08.88                                                               
  6 Cohn, Josh B              14 ACAC-MA                   NT    6:22.62  
       33.18  1:10.84  1:48.81  2:27.72  3:06.85  3:47.05  4:26.87  5:05.75
     5:45.56  6:22.62                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               5:16.50    5:11.25  
       26.93    56.88  1:27.53  1:59.22  2:30.86  3:03.03  3:35.46  4:08.07
     4:40.35  5:11.25                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             2:36.54    2:34.51  
       34.65  1:14.40  1:55.87  2:34.51                                    
  2 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               2:42.10    2:39.55  
       34.76  1:16.77  2:00.69  2:39.55                                    
  3 Casey, Sofia              10 Radnor-MA            2:44.05    2:42.89  
       34.90  1:15.69  2:00.22  2:42.89                                    
  4 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA               3:00.15    3:01.69  
       37.29  1:23.45  2:14.06  3:01.69                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             2:35.88    2:36.54  
       34.11  1:14.46  1:57.04  2:36.54                                    
  2 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               2:44.49    2:42.10  
       33.91  1:15.76  1:59.63  2:42.10                                    
  3 Casey, Sofia              10 Radnor-MA                 NT    2:44.05  
       34.66  1:15.30  1:59.74  2:44.05                                    
  4 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA               3:07.79    3:00.15  
       38.77  1:25.65  2:15.49  3:00.15                                    
  5 Roselli, Julia m           9 ACAC-MA                   NT    3:16.82  
       44.37  1:34.82  2:28.28  3:16.82                                    
  6 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA               3:58.10    3:18.52  
       42.09  1:33.86  2:28.28  3:18.52                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               2:14.80    2:14.66  
       30.30  1:04.62  1:41.09  2:14.66                                    
  2 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:28.39    2:28.29  
       31.37  1:07.65  1:47.81  2:28.29                                    
  3 Mellinger, Kaitlin M      11 EAC-MA               3:23.40    3:30.84  
       43.91  1:38.35  2:28.15  3:30.84                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA            2:19.87    2:05.98  
       29.47  1:01.14  1:33.58  2:05.98                                    
  2 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               2:16.26    2:14.80  
       30.11  1:04.00  1:40.63  2:14.80                                    
  3 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:34.45    2:28.39  
       33.12  1:10.21  1:49.47  2:28.39                                    
  4 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:31.81  
       32.74  1:09.78  1:50.67  2:31.81                                    
  5 Mellinger, Kaitlin M      11 EAC-MA                    NT    3:23.40  
       45.26  1:39.22  2:32.99  3:23.40                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               2:06.09    2:04.36  
       28.12    59.74  1:32.52  2:04.36                                    
  2 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               2:06.67    2:04.47  
       28.68  1:00.36  1:33.34  2:04.47                                    
  3 Barber, Avery             14 Radnor-MA            2:07.98    2:06.21  
       28.10  1:00.30  1:34.06  2:06.21                                    
  4 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:08.45    2:06.48  
       29.36  1:01.42  1:34.38  2:06.48                                    
  5 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor-MA            2:06.89    2:06.71  
       29.25  1:01.33  1:34.36  2:06.71                                    
  6 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               2:11.86    2:10.88  
       29.38  1:02.93  1:37.40  2:10.88                                    
  7 Griffin, Brooke I         13 DST-MA               2:10.60    2:11.47  
       29.72  1:04.07  1:39.26  2:11.47                                    
  8 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor-MA            2:11.67    2:12.06  
       30.52  1:03.75  1:37.83  2:12.06                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               2:07.61    2:03.25  
       28.09    59.26  1:31.35  2:03.25                                    
  2 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               2:10.66    2:06.09  
       28.54  1:00.46  1:34.01  2:06.09                                    
  3 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               2:13.28    2:06.67  
       29.40  1:01.90  1:34.91  2:06.67                                    
  4 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor-MA            2:09.79    2:06.89  
       29.29  1:01.29  1:34.37  2:06.89                                    
  5 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 Radnor-MA            2:11.21    2:07.29  
       28.69  1:01.14  1:34.90  2:07.29                                    
  6 Barber, Avery             14 Radnor-MA            2:13.28    2:07.98  
       28.32  1:01.11  1:34.94  2:07.98                                    
  7 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:09.18    2:08.45  
       29.25  1:01.23  1:34.09  2:08.45                                    
  8 Griffin, Brooke I         13 DST-MA               2:12.64    2:10.60  
       29.67  1:03.10  1:37.77  2:10.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor-MA            2:15.19    2:11.67  
       30.57  1:03.84  1:38.17  2:11.67                                    
 10 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               2:13.37    2:11.86  
       29.42  1:03.17  1:38.25  2:11.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               2:19.57    2:13.63  
       30.26  1:05.04  1:40.01  2:13.63                                    
 12 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:16.72    2:13.67  
       30.59  1:03.89  1:38.57  2:13.67                                    
 13 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:12.81    2:15.20  
       30.85  1:05.34  1:41.05  2:15.20                                    
 14 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA              2:15.82    2:17.92  
       30.59  1:04.34  1:41.31  2:17.92                                    
 15 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               2:20.43    2:20.26  
       31.85  1:06.86  1:43.38  2:20.26                                    
 16 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:18.95    2:20.74  
       30.71  1:05.88  1:43.32  2:20.74                                    
 17 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 Radnor-MA            2:24.17    2:23.80  
       33.17  1:09.92  1:47.21  2:23.80                                    
 18 Rutkowski, Lillian G      13 EAC-MA               2:25.64    2:25.32  
       33.73  1:10.67  1:48.54  2:25.32                                    
 19 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               2:29.90    2:27.32  
       33.18  1:10.22  1:49.27  2:27.32                                    
 -- Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT   X2:13.67  
       28.84  1:02.62  1:39.00  2:13.67                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA            2:09.92    2:10.53  
       29.71  1:02.51  1:36.78  2:10.53                                    
  2 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               2:13.34    2:13.05  
       30.05  1:03.59  1:38.53  2:13.05                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Abigail C          17 DST-MA               2:05.07    2:09.86  
       29.13  1:01.77  1:36.23  2:09.86                                    
  2 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA            2:09.67    2:09.92  
       29.70  1:02.24  1:36.49  2:09.92                                    
  3 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               2:12.58    2:13.34  
       29.93  1:03.06  1:38.13  2:13.34                                    
  4 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               2:16.32    2:17.35  
       32.27  1:08.19  1:44.43  2:17.35                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               2:38.82    2:41.55  
       36.80  1:19.43  2:02.43  2:41.55                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:24.40  
       30.79  1:07.51  1:47.18  2:24.40                                    
  2 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               2:39.66    2:38.82  
       35.11  1:15.35  1:58.55  2:38.82                                    
  3 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               2:48.26    2:51.48  
       37.20  1:20.48  2:06.78  2:51.48                                    
  4 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               3:00.70    2:51.69  
       37.60  1:21.71  2:07.69  2:51.69                                    
  5 Savery, Aydan J            9 DST-MA                    NT    2:57.14  
       48.74  1:51.28  2:59.35  2:57.14                                    
  6 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:30.69    3:27.36  
       43.56  1:36.61  2:34.65  3:27.36                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA              2:19.16    2:18.31  
       31.25  1:06.36  1:42.47  2:18.31                                    
  2 Barber, Jake              11 Radnor-MA            2:24.91    2:35.11  
       32.94  1:11.06  1:52.94  2:35.11                                    
  3 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA               2:46.49    2:47.99  
       36.79  1:19.89  2:06.37  2:47.99                                    
  4 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor-MA            2:51.02    2:55.81  
       39.05  1:24.75  2:12.17  2:55.81                                    
  5 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA               3:04.89    2:58.90  
       38.98  1:25.18  2:13.49  2:58.90                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA               2:14.47    2:10.77  
       30.18  1:03.64  1:38.01  2:10.77                                    
  2 Gravuer, Brody M          11 DST-MA               2:11.91    2:12.45  
       30.37  1:04.28  1:39.41  2:12.45                                    
  3 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA              2:17.82    2:19.16  
       31.14  1:06.44  1:42.46  2:19.16                                    
  4 Barber, Jake              11 Radnor-MA                 NT    2:24.91  
       32.01  1:08.61  1:48.38  2:24.91                                    
  5 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               2:26.43    2:31.69  
       34.40  1:12.96  1:53.04  2:31.69                                    
  6 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA                    NT    2:46.49  
       37.48  1:19.92  2:05.24  2:46.49                                    
  7 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor-MA            3:07.80    2:51.02  
       38.89  1:24.14  2:08.94  2:51.02                                    
  8 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                    NT    3:04.89  
       39.37  1:27.94  2:18.06  3:04.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Chen, Conan C             11 Radnor-MA                 NT   X2:12.76  
       29.73  1:03.66  1:38.68  2:12.76                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:01.28    2:01.42  
       28.21    58.90  1:30.75  2:01.42                                    
  2 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               2:09.68    2:06.01  
       29.31  1:01.63  1:34.31  2:06.01                                    
  3 Tierney, Brady J          13 Radnor-MA            2:04.41    2:06.58  
       28.66  1:00.96  1:34.23  2:06.58                                    
  4 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA               2:29.67    2:24.66  
       32.38  1:08.73  1:47.74  2:24.66                                    
  5 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA               2:56.15    3:01.33  
       39.86  1:27.14  2:14.95  3:01.33                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey, Patrick            14 Radnor-MA            1:57.41    1:54.56  
       26.35    55.27  1:24.96  1:54.56                                    
  2 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               1:58.87    1:54.99  
       26.39    55.67  1:25.85  1:54.99                                    
  3 Nagel, Luke               14 Radnor-MA            2:01.76    1:55.09  
       26.68    55.60  1:25.43  1:55.09                                    
  4 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:57.62    1:58.01  
       27.32    57.55  1:28.11  1:58.01                                    
  5 Larkin, Jack C            14 UMAC-MA              2:04.71    1:59.09  
       27.43    57.75  1:29.01  1:59.09                                    
  6 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:00.49    2:01.28  
       27.50    57.76  1:29.65  2:01.28                                    
  7 Tierney, Brady J          13 Radnor-MA            2:05.52    2:04.41  
       28.73  1:00.46  1:33.32  2:04.41                                    
  8 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA              2:12.46    2:07.53  
       28.42    59.84  1:32.97  2:07.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               2:09.04    2:09.68  
       29.83  1:02.93  1:36.45  2:09.68                                    
 10 Larkin, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              2:25.18    2:20.25  
       31.76  1:07.50  1:44.80  2:20.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA               2:31.42    2:29.67  
       33.34  1:10.03  1:47.39  2:29.67                                    
 12 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA               3:02.28    2:56.15  
       38.44  1:24.13  2:11.24  2:56.15                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               1:54.09    1:56.70  
       25.73    54.62  1:25.90  1:56.70                                    
  2 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               2:04.52    2:06.11  
       28.81  1:00.57  1:33.68  2:06.11                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               1:54.25    1:51.68  
       25.22    52.88  1:21.87  1:51.68                                    
  2 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               1:53.23    1:54.09  
       25.99    55.08  1:24.91  1:54.09                                    
  3 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               1:56.42    1:55.22  
       26.44    55.18  1:25.61  1:55.22                                    
  4 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA               1:56.65    1:59.04  
       27.56    57.48  1:28.90  1:59.04                                    
  5 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               2:04.03    2:04.52  
       28.89  1:00.67  1:33.18  2:04.52                                    
 -- Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA                    NT   X1:56.60  
       26.30    54.96  1:25.27  1:56.60                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             1:19.69    1:17.95  
       34.89  1:17.95                                                      
  2 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               1:22.67    1:23.96  
       39.77  1:23.96                                                      
  3 Casey, Sofia              10 Radnor-MA            1:26.99    1:29.47  
       41.57  1:29.47                                                      
  4 Huntsinger, Haley M        9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:36.23    1:30.21  
       40.29  1:30.21                                                      
  5 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA            1:32.17    1:30.33  
       42.86  1:30.33                                                      
  6 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA              1:25.83    1:31.95  
       43.98  1:31.95                                                      
  7 Ade, Natalie G            10 Radnor-MA            1:27.01    1:32.57  
       40.26  1:32.57                                                      
  8 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA               1:34.51    1:33.07  
       42.01  1:33.07                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             1:22.64    1:19.69  
       34.91  1:19.69                                                      
  2 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA               1:20.66    1:22.44  
  3 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               1:24.65    1:22.67  
       38.59  1:22.67                                                      
  4 Coughlin, Kate E          10 DST-MA               1:29.06    1:25.49  
       42.12  1:25.49                                                      
  5 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA              1:32.14    1:25.83  
       39.78  1:25.83                                                      
  6 Casey, Sofia              10 Radnor-MA            1:31.74    1:26.99  
       41.52  1:26.99                                                      
  7 Ade, Natalie G            10 Radnor-MA            1:33.76    1:27.01  
       39.51  1:27.01                                                      
  8 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA               1:34.91    1:27.13  
       40.06  1:27.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choo, Olivia Y            10 Radnor-MA            1:28.96    1:31.17  
       41.28  1:31.17                                                      
 10 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA            1:45.27    1:32.17  
       43.68  1:32.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:34.87    1:33.81  
       43.72  1:33.81                                                      
 12 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA               1:34.44    1:34.51  
       43.16  1:34.51                                                      
 13 Huntsinger, Haley M        9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:36.23  
       40.99  1:36.23                                                      
 14 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.62    1:37.19  
       45.96  1:37.19                                                      
 15 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA               1:42.10    1:37.33  
       44.71  1:37.33                                                      
 16 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.26    1:37.51  
       42.15  1:37.51                                                      
 17 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.58    1:42.01  
 18 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA              1:43.80    1:42.89  
       44.87  1:42.89                                                      
 19 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.87    1:45.01  
       50.30  1:45.01                                                      
 20 Thayer, Mia M              9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:49.84    1:46.10  
       51.36  1:46.10                                                      
 21 McConnell, Jordan R        9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:54.78    1:52.71  
       56.45  1:52.71                                                      
 22 Meara, Jackie              9 DST-MA               1:52.66    1:55.90  
       57.32  1:55.90                                                      
 -- Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA               2:07.34         DQ  
       58.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:09.40    1:08.54  
       32.46  1:08.54                                                      
  2 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               1:10.84    1:08.55  
       31.28  1:08.55                                                      
  3 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA            1:10.69    1:09.32  
       32.18  1:09.32                                                      
  4 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.90    1:14.72  
       35.92  1:14.72                                                      
  5 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA               1:17.30    1:17.53  
       36.94  1:17.53                                                      
  6 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA               1:18.19    1:19.47  
       36.52  1:19.47                                                      
  7 Srinivasan, Srisha        12 UMAC-MA              1:19.77    1:20.37  
       38.78  1:20.37                                                      
  8 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA               1:23.16    1:21.26  
       37.71  1:21.26                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cella, Olivia             12 Radnor-MA            1:10.26    1:07.80  
       30.72  1:07.80                                                      
  2 Hahn, Lily                12 Radnor-MA            1:08.78    1:08.89  
       32.03  1:08.89                                                      
  3 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:09.13    1:09.40  
       32.85  1:09.40                                                      
  4 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA            1:14.18    1:10.69  
       33.41  1:10.69                                                      
  5 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               1:09.31    1:10.84  
       31.96  1:10.84                                                      
  6 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:18.32    1:15.51  
       35.16  1:15.51                                                      
  7 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.93    1:15.90  
       36.54  1:15.90                                                      
  8 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA               1:16.71    1:17.30  
       37.03  1:17.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA               1:18.34    1:18.19  
       36.17  1:18.19                                                      
 10 Srinivasan, Srisha        12 UMAC-MA              1:23.39    1:19.77  
       37.49  1:19.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA               1:21.63    1:20.40  
       37.57  1:20.40                                                      
 12 Cooper, Sadie E           12 DST-MA                    NT    1:21.55  
       38.82  1:21.55                                                      
 13 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               1:23.03    1:22.22  
       38.09  1:22.22                                                      
 14 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA               1:25.12    1:23.16  
       38.67  1:23.16                                                      
 15 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:24.02    1:23.24  
       37.79  1:23.24                                                      
 16 Kennedy, Ava M            12 BSC-MA                    NT    1:25.78  
       39.57  1:25.78                                                      
 17 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              1:27.66    1:25.97  
       39.01  1:25.97                                                      
 17 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.25    1:25.97  
       41.42  1:25.97                                                      
 19 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA               1:26.93    1:26.51  
       39.44  1:26.51                                                      
 20 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC-MA                   NT    1:30.90  
       42.34  1:30.90                                                      
 21 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:28.60    1:33.49  
       39.12  1:33.49                                                      
 22 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA               1:48.08    1:41.99  
       48.11  1:41.99                                                      
 -- Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                1:09.69   X1:09.09  
       30.78  1:09.09                                                      
 -- Gracie, Charlotte C       12 DST-MA               1:27.70         DQ  
       40.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, JoEllen J        11 UMAC-MA              1:19.43         DQ  
       33.55       DQ                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:18.81    1:16.97  
       33.89  1:16.97                                                      
  2 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:26.38    1:23.91  
       39.85  1:23.91                                                      
  3 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               1:24.68    1:23.96  
       41.50  1:23.96                                                      
  4 Gordon, Nathan A           9 UMAC-MA              1:23.31    1:24.16  
       39.22  1:24.16                                                      
  5 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA               1:25.05    1:25.39  
       39.72  1:25.39                                                      
  6 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:26.45    1:26.07  
       40.29  1:26.07                                                      
  7 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:27.98    1:28.46  
       41.05  1:28.46                                                      
  8 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               1:26.84    1:28.73  
       42.47  1:28.73                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               1:27.67    1:18.71  
       35.33  1:18.71                                                      
  2 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:18.89    1:18.81  
       35.04  1:18.81                                                      
  3 Brown, Thatcher M          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.99    1:22.16  
       38.29  1:22.16                                                      
  4 Gordon, Nathan A           9 UMAC-MA              1:26.08    1:23.31  
       38.42  1:23.31                                                      
  5 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               1:27.38    1:24.68  
       41.02  1:24.68                                                      
  6 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA               1:27.04    1:25.05  
       38.76  1:25.05                                                      
  7 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA              1:26.91    1:25.59  
       38.66  1:25.59                                                      
  8 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:27.05    1:26.38  
       40.32  1:26.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:27.49    1:26.45  
       40.93  1:26.45                                                      
 10 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               1:27.82    1:26.84  
       40.99  1:26.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:33.07    1:27.98  
       39.88  1:27.98                                                      
 12 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               1:39.38    1:34.73  
       41.34  1:34.73                                                      
 13 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA               1:40.69    1:36.12  
       45.38  1:36.12                                                      
 14 Jestice, Mason t          10 ACAC-MA              1:41.64    1:38.37  
       49.02  1:38.37                                                      
 15 Feher, Dylan M             9 Radnor-MA            1:40.92    1:41.94  
       47.98  1:41.94                                                      
 16 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:45.69    1:46.58  
       54.45  1:46.58                                                      
 17 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               1:45.27    1:52.47  
       53.07  1:52.47                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Max P               11 Radnor-MA            1:08.92    1:08.21  
       31.17  1:08.21                                                      
  2 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA               1:11.78    1:10.75  
       32.21  1:10.75                                                      
  3 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA              1:16.09    1:17.36  
       36.21  1:17.36                                                      
  4 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.52    1:20.16  
       35.77  1:20.16                                                      
  5 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:24.64    1:22.33  
       35.71  1:22.33                                                      
  6 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA              1:23.75    1:26.64  
       40.37  1:26.64                                                      
  7 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:24.72    1:32.88  
       42.63  1:32.88                                                      
  8 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:30.84    1:35.92  
       47.85  1:35.92                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:09.88    1:07.03  
       30.34  1:07.03                                                      
  2 Marr, Max P               11 Radnor-MA            1:08.81    1:08.92  
       31.30  1:08.92                                                      
  3 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               1:14.51    1:11.06  
       34.10  1:11.06                                                      
  4 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA               1:10.90    1:11.21  
       32.03  1:11.21                                                      
  5 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA               1:14.39    1:11.78  
       32.62  1:11.78                                                      
  6 Gravuer, Brody M          11 DST-MA               1:12.70    1:16.02  
       36.93  1:16.02                                                      
  7 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA              1:21.46    1:16.09  
       34.96  1:16.09                                                      
  8 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.07    1:16.52  
       34.16  1:16.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Gavin P           11 BSC-MA                    NT    1:20.84  
       39.73  1:20.84                                                      
 10 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:17.51    1:21.72  
       37.98  1:21.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA               1:23.99    1:22.58  
 12 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA              1:25.64    1:23.75  
       39.32  1:23.75                                                      
 13 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:23.86    1:24.64  
       37.37  1:24.64                                                      
 14 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:26.77    1:24.72  
       39.78  1:24.72                                                      
 15 Line, Grey B              11 Radnor-MA            1:25.67    1:26.62  
       39.28  1:26.62                                                      
 16 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.84    1:30.84  
       43.58  1:30.84                                                      
 -- Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
       47.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA              1:39.27         DQ  
       36.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Tao, Charlie C            11 DST-MA               1:57.88         DQ  
       46.86       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               2:28.06    2:27.76  
       34.64  1:13.41  1:51.12  2:27.76                                    
  2 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA               2:56.03    2:57.44  
       41.55  1:27.50  2:13.38  2:57.44                                    
  3 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA               2:59.05    3:02.92  
       41.23  1:29.77  2:18.85  3:02.92                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                    NT    2:28.06  
       34.04  1:12.15  1:51.05  2:28.06                                    
  2 Hahn, Lily                12 Radnor-MA            2:27.75    2:28.63  
       36.41  1:14.06  1:52.67  2:28.63                                    
  3 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               2:55.69    2:42.40  
       36.34  1:16.64  1:59.43  2:42.40                                    
  4 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA               3:07.70    2:56.03  
       40.65  1:24.07  2:09.45  2:56.03                                    
  5 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA                    NT    2:59.05  
       39.77  1:26.58  2:59.05                                             
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:18.07    2:16.51  
       32.57  1:06.69  1:41.99  2:16.51                                    
  2 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               2:21.50    2:20.57  
       34.06  1:09.24  1:45.02  2:20.57                                    
  3 Bevenour, Holly E         13 Radnor-MA            2:30.97    2:26.58  
       34.42  1:11.93  1:49.17  2:26.58                                    
  4 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               2:29.37    2:27.47  
       33.25  1:11.07  1:50.48  2:27.47                                    
  5 Rutkowski, Lillian G      13 EAC-MA               2:29.17    2:29.93  
       35.44  1:13.64  1:52.04  2:29.93                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:21.14    2:18.07  
       32.95  1:07.68  1:43.05  2:18.07                                    
  2 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               2:23.24    2:21.50  
       34.12  1:09.47  1:45.57  2:21.50                                    
  3 Barber, Avery             14 Radnor-MA                 NT    2:21.56  
       32.87  1:08.65  1:45.72  2:21.56                                    
  4 Rutkowski, Lillian G      13 EAC-MA               2:30.84    2:29.17  
       35.91  1:14.70  1:52.61  2:29.17                                    
  5 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               2:27.31    2:29.37  
       34.02  1:12.36  1:51.73  2:29.37                                    
  6 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:28.45    2:29.89  
       34.59  1:11.49  1:50.59  2:29.89                                    
  7 Bevenour, Holly E         13 Radnor-MA            2:32.53    2:30.97  
       32.88  1:10.93  1:51.34  2:30.97                                    
  8 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:37.89    2:36.28  
       35.54  1:15.59  1:56.51  2:36.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 Radnor-MA            2:41.86         DQ  
       39.50  1:20.82  2:01.86       DQ                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               2:46.22    2:44.98  
       38.55  1:19.69  2:44.98                                             
  2 LaBree, Hunter            15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:50.49    2:51.08  
       37.36  1:20.12  2:06.95  2:51.08                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA                    NT    2:46.22  
       39.34  1:21.64  2:05.27  2:46.22                                    
  2 LaBree, Hunter            15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:55.18    2:50.49  
       36.16  1:19.03  2:50.49                                             
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               2:41.06    2:41.25  
       38.34  1:19.09  2:01.21  2:41.25                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA                    NT    2:21.34  
       33.60  1:10.48  1:46.83  2:21.34                                    
  2 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               2:45.94    2:41.06  
       37.07  1:18.18  2:01.21  2:41.06                                    
  3 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                    NT    2:52.96  
       40.74  1:24.68  2:09.77  2:52.96                                    
  4 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA                    NT    2:53.97  
       40.19  1:25.13  2:11.03  2:53.97                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:21.27    2:20.81  
       33.21  1:08.40  1:45.14  2:20.81                                    
  2 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               2:32.88    2:34.26  
       36.41  1:14.29  1:54.38  2:34.26                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:21.74    2:21.27  
       33.33  1:08.89  1:46.25  2:21.27                                    
  2 Tierney, Brady J          13 Radnor-MA            2:26.48    2:27.14  
       34.19  1:11.52  1:49.97  2:27.14                                    
  3 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA                    NT    2:32.88  
       35.06  1:14.09  1:54.09  2:32.88                                    
 -- Kleinmeulman, Aiden J     13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:57.01         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:13.63    2:10.67  
       29.71  1:02.62  1:37.31  2:10.67                                    
 -- McAneny-Droz, Neil V      15 WA-MA                     NT   X2:33.90  
       36.66  1:15.36  1:55.50  2:33.90                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dougherty, Hailey E       10 EAC-MA                 39.10      38.81  
  2 Ade, Natalie G            10 Radnor-MA              40.17      40.88  
  3 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor-MA              40.41      41.31  
  4 Tierney, Carson            9 Radnor-MA              41.47      41.38  
  5 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA                 43.71      42.71  
  6 Fiore, Autumn M           10 Unattached-Muhls-MA    42.02      43.46  
  7 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                44.28      43.95  
 -- Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 40.36         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA                 36.34      35.78  
  2 Dougherty, Hailey E       10 EAC-MA                 38.38      39.10  
  3 Ade, Natalie G            10 Radnor-MA              42.63      40.17  
  4 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 39.25      40.36  
  5 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor-MA              43.75      40.41  
  6 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                 41.55      40.96  
  7 Tierney, Carson            9 Radnor-MA              42.88      41.47  
  8 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA                 44.85      41.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fiore, Autumn M           10 Unattached-Muhls-MA    42.20      42.02  
 10 Choo, Olivia Y            10 Radnor-MA              40.90      42.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA                 44.19      43.71  
 12 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA                 43.93      44.00  
 13 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                43.65      44.28  
 14 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.55      45.34  
 15 Roselli, Julia m           9 ACAC-MA                48.19      45.79  
 16 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA                46.28      46.58  
 17 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    50.10      46.82  
 18 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA                 51.52      48.53  
 19 McConnell, Jordan R        9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT      50.39  
 20 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.10      50.41  
 21 Thayer, Mia M              9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    54.22      53.56  
 22 Meara, Jackie              9 DST-MA                 52.76      53.89  
 23 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:00.64      54.82  
 -- Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    45.20         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 32.25      32.62  
  2 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    34.00      33.96  
  3 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 40.00      37.41  
  4 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA                 38.39      37.47  
  5 Srinivasan, Srisha        12 UMAC-MA                39.25      39.58  
  6 Garber, Julia M           11 EAC-MA                 39.76      41.76  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 33.48      32.25  
  2 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    33.76      34.00  
  3 Johnson, JoEllen J        11 UMAC-MA                34.75      34.37  
  4 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA                35.10      34.58  
  5 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    36.52      36.32  
  6 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA                 37.00      36.47  
  7 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA                 38.40      37.77  
  8 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA                 36.74      38.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vassallo, Margherita      11 Radnor-MA              37.66      39.04  
  9 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA                 38.61      39.04  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Srinivasan, Srisha        12 UMAC-MA                39.38      39.25  
 12 Garber, Julia M           11 EAC-MA                    NT      39.76  
 13 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 37.67      40.00  
 14 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.82      40.91  
 15 Gracie, Charlotte C       12 DST-MA                 40.92      42.56  
 16 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC-MA                   NT      42.99  
 17 Mellinger, Kaitlin M      11 EAC-MA                 41.62      46.75  
 -- Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                    NT     X31.15  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Nathan A           9 UMAC-MA                37.05      36.48  
  2 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                 38.75      38.33  
  3 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 38.67      38.44  
  4 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    39.22      39.94  
  5 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA                 41.63      40.74  
  6 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                 43.25      42.76  
  7 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA                 43.27      43.14  
  8 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                 43.10      46.47  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Nathan A           9 UMAC-MA                38.49      37.05  
  2 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 38.47      38.67  
  3 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                 38.27      38.75  
  4 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA                38.24      38.76  
  5 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    38.37      39.22  
  6 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA                 40.64      41.11  
  7 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA                 47.58      41.63  
  8 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 42.27      42.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                    NT      43.10  
 10 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA                 43.12      43.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA                 43.57      43.27  
 12 Farhy, Jackson R          10 Radnor-MA              45.25      43.36  
 13 Jestice, Mason t          10 ACAC-MA                45.84      46.55  
 14 Palermo, Sean c            9 ACAC-MA                47.83      47.84  
 15 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.94      49.29  
 16 Fard Sanei, Ali            9 DST-MA                 54.63      52.07  
 17 Arora, Rishabh             9 DST-MA               1:06.98      54.15  
 -- Ciecko, William J         10 UN-MA                     NT     X37.01  
 -- Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.12         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 32.32      32.40  
  2 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA                 33.13      32.85  
  3 Barber, Jake              11 Radnor-MA              35.36      35.80  
  4 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA                37.28      37.05  
  5 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                 39.00      40.07  
  6 Nolen, Trevor J           11 EAC-MA                 40.68      40.86  
  7 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA                41.87      42.73  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor-MA              33.41      31.22  
  2 Johnson, James C          12 Radnor-MA              36.51      31.73  
  3 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 32.00      32.32  
  4 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA                 32.75      32.61  
  5 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA                 33.68      33.13  
  6 Barber, Jake              11 Radnor-MA              39.26      35.36  
  7 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA                39.95      37.28  
  8 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA                 39.47      37.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                 39.44      39.00  
 10 Line, Grey B              11 Radnor-MA              39.00      39.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nolen, Trevor J           11 EAC-MA                 41.10      40.68  
 12 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA                40.70      41.87  
 13 Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA                45.33      45.02  
 14 Shukla, Haerambh          11 DST-MA                    NT      45.37  
 15 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                 49.55      46.35  
 16 Chen, Bryce Y             12 DST-MA                    NT      52.54  
 -- Cooper, Gavin P           11 BSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tao, Charlie C            11 DST-MA                 48.89         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Avery             14 Radnor-MA              56.76      55.85  
       26.78    55.85                                                      
  2 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA                 57.99      57.47  
       27.84    57.47                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA                 57.73      57.98  
       27.83    57.98                                                      
  4 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 Radnor-MA              58.34      58.00  
       27.87    58.00                                                      
  5 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA                 58.78      58.99  
       28.25    58.99                                                      
  6 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA                 59.56      59.00  
       28.53    59.00                                                      
  7 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:00.36      59.30  
       28.54    59.30                                                      
  8 Griffin, Brooke I         13 DST-MA               1:00.54      59.74  
       28.76    59.74                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Avery             14 Radnor-MA              58.31      56.76  
       27.25    56.76                                                      
  2 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA                 57.95      57.52  
       27.65    57.52                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA                 57.50      57.73  
       27.75    57.73                                                      
  4 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA                 58.42      57.99  
       27.95    57.99                                                      
  5 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 Radnor-MA              59.28      58.34  
       28.07    58.34                                                      
  6 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA                 58.19      58.78  
       28.01    58.78                                                      
  7 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA                 59.46      59.56  
       28.52    59.56                                                      
  8 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    58.74    1:00.07  
       28.72  1:00.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.80    1:00.36  
       27.84  1:00.36                                                      
 10 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor-MA              59.47    1:00.37  
       29.16  1:00.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Griffin, Brooke I         13 DST-MA                 59.83    1:00.54  
       29.02  1:00.54                                                      
 12 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    58.63    1:00.55  
       29.39  1:00.55                                                      
 13 Bevenour, Holly E         13 Radnor-MA            1:00.64    1:00.58  
       29.01  1:00.58                                                      
 14 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA              1:00.84    1:00.68  
       28.97  1:00.68                                                      
 15 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.60    1:01.61  
       29.57  1:01.61                                                      
 16 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               1:01.50    1:02.41  
       29.85  1:02.41                                                      
 17 Demtshuk, Rachel A        13 UMAC-MA              1:06.57    1:03.06  
       30.18  1:03.06                                                      
 18 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:03.40    1:03.19  
       30.34  1:03.19                                                      
 19 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:05.21    1:04.79  
       30.87  1:04.79                                                      
 20 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:06.80    1:05.45  
       31.20  1:05.45                                                      
 21 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 Radnor-MA            1:06.98    1:07.82  
       33.41  1:07.82                                                      
 22 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:02.77    1:07.86  
       31.22  1:07.86                                                      
 23 Rutkowski, Lillian G      13 EAC-MA               1:07.97    1:07.93  
       32.43  1:07.93                                                      
 24 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.88    1:08.39  
       33.43  1:08.39                                                      
 25 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC-MA              1:10.47    1:12.14  
       34.35  1:12.14                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA              59.42      58.47  
       28.50    58.47                                                      
  2 Gudas, Sarah E            18 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.34    1:01.27  
       28.46  1:01.27                                                      
  3 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA               1:00.49    1:02.49  
       29.33  1:02.49                                                      
  4 LaBree, Hunter            15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:09.49    1:10.36  
       33.44  1:10.36                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA              59.80      59.42  
       28.62    59.42                                                      
  2 Poole, Abigail C          17 DST-MA                 56.78      59.95  
       28.84    59.95                                                      
  3 Fry, Hailey J             16 EAC-MA                 59.19    1:00.49  
       28.91  1:00.49                                                      
  4 Gudas, Sarah E            18 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:01.34  
       28.57  1:01.34                                                      
  5 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:01.89    1:02.26  
       29.90  1:02.26                                                      
  6 LaBree, Hunter            15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.78    1:09.49  
       33.29  1:09.49                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA                 54.78      53.66  
       25.64    53.66                                                      
  2 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    57.10      56.76  
       26.63    56.76                                                      
  3 Tierney, Brady J          13 Radnor-MA              58.34      59.17  
       27.97    59.17                                                      
  4 Mesa, Richard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    59.66    1:01.44  
       29.58  1:01.44                                                      
  5 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:06.22    1:03.25  
       30.55  1:03.25                                                      
  6 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA               1:06.42    1:07.76  
       31.88  1:07.76                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA                 53.17      52.09  
       25.10    52.09                                                      
  2 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST-MA                 53.28      52.37  
       25.11    52.37                                                      
  3 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA                 55.65      54.78  
       26.03    54.78                                                      
  4 Casey, Patrick            14 Radnor-MA              55.81      55.36  
       26.87    55.36                                                      
  5 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA                 54.97      55.62  
       26.58    55.62                                                      
  6 Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA                59.94      56.56  
       26.82    56.56                                                      
  7 Mesa, Leonard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT      56.74  
       27.18    56.74                                                      
  7 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA                56.77      56.74  
       27.14    56.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    55.89      57.10  
       26.30    57.10                                                      
 10 Tierney, Brady J          13 Radnor-MA              58.47      58.34  
       27.63    58.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mesa, Richard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:01.51      59.66  
       29.04    59.66                                                      
 12 Cohn, Josh B              14 ACAC-MA              1:03.03    1:01.57  
       29.15  1:01.57                                                      
 13 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:06.98    1:05.60  
       30.14  1:05.60                                                      
 14 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:04.57    1:06.22  
       31.53  1:06.22                                                      
 15 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA               1:08.54    1:06.42  
       31.00  1:06.42                                                      
 16 Zhan, Alan Y              14 DST-MA               1:38.20    1:18.14  
       36.77  1:18.14                                                      
 17 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA               1:20.92    1:21.89  
       37.61  1:21.89                                                      
 18 Cui, Richard              13 DST-MA               1:49.86    1:26.25  
       38.82  1:26.25                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA                 51.13      51.25  
       24.46    51.25                                                      
  2 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 52.23      51.75  
       24.96    51.75                                                      
  3 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA                 53.70      53.88  
       25.95    53.88                                                      
  4 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    59.51    1:01.02  
       28.46  1:01.02                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA                 50.51      49.55  
       23.63    49.55                                                      
  2 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA                 50.67      51.13  
       24.59    51.13                                                      
  3 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 52.87      52.23  
       25.33    52.23                                                      
  4 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA                 54.80      53.70  
       25.90    53.70                                                      
  5 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA                 52.90      54.11  
       26.12    54.11                                                      
  6 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:00.53      59.51  
       28.45    59.51                                                      
 -- McAneny-Droz, Neil V      15 WA-MA                     NT   X1:00.24  
       28.44  1:00.24                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey, Sofia              10 Radnor-MA            1:16.23    1:16.72  
       34.63  1:16.72                                                      
  2 Tierney, Carson            9 Radnor-MA            1:18.63    1:17.96  
       36.53  1:17.96                                                      
  3 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA            1:19.09    1:19.34  
       37.35  1:19.34                                                      
  4 Huntsinger, Haley M        9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:17.56    1:19.88  
  5 Fiore, Autumn M           10 Unattached-Muhls-MA  1:18.62    1:23.31  
       39.59  1:23.31                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:11.13    1:07.15  
       32.41  1:07.15                                                      
  2 Coughlin, Kate E          10 DST-MA               1:15.80    1:14.57  
       35.92  1:14.57                                                      
  3 Casey, Sofia              10 Radnor-MA            1:20.88    1:16.23  
       35.60  1:16.23                                                      
  4 Huntsinger, Haley M        9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:27.34    1:17.56  
       36.68  1:17.56                                                      
  5 Fiore, Autumn M           10 Unattached-Muhls-MA  1:29.44    1:18.62  
       37.96  1:18.62                                                      
  6 Tierney, Carson            9 Radnor-MA            1:21.11    1:18.63  
       37.07  1:18.63                                                      
  7 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA            1:20.36    1:19.09  
       37.76  1:19.09                                                      
  8 Wang, Joy Y               10 UMAC-MA              1:25.35    1:19.99  
       37.55  1:19.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               1:24.73    1:22.01  
       39.50  1:22.01                                                      
 10 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA               1:25.51    1:26.62  
       40.69  1:26.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:32.42    1:28.81  
       42.54  1:28.81                                                      
 12 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.05    1:30.00  
       42.85  1:30.00                                                      
 13 Roselli, Julia m           9 ACAC-MA              1:34.84    1:34.76  
       45.19  1:34.76                                                      
 14 Thayer, Mia M              9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:32.14    1:37.59  
       45.91  1:37.59                                                      
 15 Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA               1:57.12    1:45.15  
       46.00  1:45.15                                                      
 16 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:42.51    1:46.34  
       46.06  1:46.34                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:00.87      59.38  
       28.67    59.38                                                      
  2 Cella, Olivia             12 Radnor-MA            1:00.16    1:00.31  
       28.66  1:00.31                                                      
  3 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               1:01.12    1:00.98  
       29.41  1:00.98                                                      
  4 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:05.78    1:06.94  
       31.70  1:06.94                                                      
  5 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:09.63    1:08.46  
       32.58  1:08.46                                                      
  6 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA               1:09.37    1:10.48  
       32.85  1:10.48                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hahn, Lily                12 Radnor-MA            1:00.94      59.92  
       29.43    59.92                                                      
  2 Cella, Olivia             12 Radnor-MA            1:00.41    1:00.16  
       29.03  1:00.16                                                      
  3 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:04.45    1:00.87  
       29.44  1:00.87                                                      
  4 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               1:03.35    1:01.12  
       29.49  1:01.12                                                      
  5 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:07.47    1:05.78  
       30.75  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:09.30    1:07.37  
       32.49  1:07.37                                                      
  7 Downes, Ari G             12 DST-MA               1:08.89    1:09.37  
       33.01  1:09.37                                                      
  8 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:06.34    1:09.63  
       33.26  1:09.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA               1:12.47    1:11.24  
       34.67  1:11.24                                                      
 10 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA              1:10.45    1:11.61  
       33.92  1:11.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               1:12.59    1:12.14  
       33.73  1:12.14                                                      
 12 Vassallo, Margherita      11 Radnor-MA            1:14.04    1:12.24  
       34.86  1:12.24                                                      
 13 Cooper, Sadie E           12 DST-MA                    NT    1:13.39  
       33.98  1:13.39                                                      
 14 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               1:12.12    1:13.79  
       34.87  1:13.79                                                      
 15 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              1:15.13    1:14.30  
       35.93  1:14.30                                                      
 16 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA              1:30.20    1:14.52  
       34.60  1:14.52                                                      
 17 Kennedy, Ava M            12 BSC-MA               1:31.62    1:15.29  
       38.35  1:15.29                                                      
 18 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.61    1:15.87  
       35.82  1:15.87                                                      
 19 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:19.02    1:17.76  
       35.97  1:17.76                                                      
 20 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC-MA              1:22.93    1:23.57  
       40.19  1:23.57                                                      
 21 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA               1:28.69    1:26.01  
       39.51  1:26.01                                                      
 -- Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                1:00.54     X59.71  
       29.08    59.71                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA              1:10.22    1:09.77  
       33.34  1:09.77                                                      
  2 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               1:14.56    1:12.20  
       34.13  1:12.20                                                      
  3 Farhy, Jackson R          10 Radnor-MA            1:21.30    1:21.36  
       38.87  1:21.36                                                      
  4 Fard Sanei, Ali            9 DST-MA               1:44.04    1:41.57  
       46.56  1:41.57                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA              1:09.84    1:10.22  
       33.67  1:10.22                                                      
  2 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               1:12.89    1:14.56  
       35.17  1:14.56                                                      
  3 Brown, Thatcher M          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:12.29    1:14.78  
       36.03  1:14.78                                                      
  4 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               1:24.04    1:18.24  
       35.87  1:18.24                                                      
  5 Jestice, Mason t          10 ACAC-MA              1:24.00    1:20.93  
       38.50  1:20.93                                                      
  6 Farhy, Jackson R          10 Radnor-MA            1:25.49    1:21.30  
       38.41  1:21.30                                                      
  7 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA               1:26.01    1:23.77  
       39.18  1:23.77                                                      
  8 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               1:30.04    1:26.15  
       41.46  1:26.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palermo, Sean c            9 ACAC-MA              1:34.06    1:34.84  
       44.21  1:34.84                                                      
 10 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               1:41.83    1:36.32  
       45.57  1:36.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fard Sanei, Ali            9 DST-MA               1:43.00    1:44.04  
       48.22  1:44.04                                                      
 12 Arora, Rishabh             9 DST-MA               2:26.54    1:49.78  
       50.66  1:49.78                                                      
 13 Savery, Aydan J            9 DST-MA                    NT    1:52.85  
 -- Ciecko, William J         10 UN-MA                     NT   X1:14.77  
       35.21  1:14.77                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:00.83    1:00.30  
       29.55  1:00.30                                                      
  2 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA               1:02.32    1:00.76  
       29.46  1:00.76                                                      
  3 Chen, Conan C             11 Radnor-MA            1:01.13    1:01.70  
       29.44  1:01.70                                                      
  4 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA               1:01.63    1:02.01  
       29.37  1:02.01                                                      
  5 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA            1:03.37    1:02.57  
       29.63  1:02.57                                                      
  6 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA              1:03.88    1:04.32  
       30.51  1:04.32                                                      
  7 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA              1:03.56    1:04.47  
       30.79  1:04.47                                                      
  8 Barber, Jake              11 Radnor-MA            1:07.71    1:07.00  
       32.27  1:07.00                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:00.35    1:00.83  
       29.88  1:00.83                                                      
  2 Chen, Conan C             11 Radnor-MA            1:03.56    1:01.13  
       29.31  1:01.13                                                      
  3 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               1:04.49    1:01.28  
       29.64  1:01.28                                                      
  4 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA               1:02.39    1:01.63  
       29.38  1:01.63                                                      
  5 Gravuer, Brody M          11 DST-MA               1:00.10    1:02.32  
       30.60  1:02.32                                                      
  5 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA               1:01.93    1:02.32  
       30.25  1:02.32                                                      
  7 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA            1:02.40    1:03.37  
       29.71  1:03.37                                                      
  8 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA              1:04.82    1:03.56  
       30.10  1:03.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA              1:07.99    1:03.88  
       30.24  1:03.88                                                      
 10 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:08.43    1:06.65  
       31.46  1:06.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barber, Jake              11 Radnor-MA            1:14.45    1:07.71  
       32.22  1:07.71                                                      
 12 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:09.46    1:08.16  
       31.73  1:08.16                                                      
 13 Cooper, Gavin P           11 BSC-MA                    NT    1:08.77  
       32.67  1:08.77                                                      
 14 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:09.01    1:09.55  
       33.47  1:09.55                                                      
 15 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA              1:20.68    1:12.48  
       34.33  1:12.48                                                      
 16 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA              1:15.53    1:14.25  
       35.26  1:14.25                                                      
 17 Opechowski, Antos J       12 DST-MA               1:20.53    1:16.06  
       35.54  1:16.06                                                      
 18 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.98    1:16.35  
       36.92  1:16.35                                                      
 19 Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor-MA            1:23.00    1:19.74  
       37.52  1:19.74                                                      
 20 Shukla, Haerambh          11 DST-MA               1:30.69    1:25.39  
       42.02  1:25.39                                                      
 21 Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA              1:29.94    1:26.76  
       41.98  1:26.76                                                      
 22 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA               1:38.78    1:29.26  
       40.83  1:29.26                                                      
 23 Tao, Charlie C            11 DST-MA               1:48.70    1:31.16  
       43.25  1:31.16                                                      
 24 Chen, Bryce Y             12 DST-MA                    NT    1:37.19  
       44.98  1:37.19                                                      
 -- Marr, Max P               11 Radnor-MA                 NT   X1:02.74  
       29.56  1:02.74                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 Radnor-MA            2:40.62    2:36.41  
       35.47  1:15.33  1:56.61  2:36.41                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 Radnor-MA            2:47.59    2:40.62  
       35.65  1:15.51  1:58.23  2:40.62                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:30.51    2:30.43  
       31.68  1:10.10  1:50.75  2:30.43                                    
  2 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor-MA            2:33.07    2:32.41  
       35.36  1:14.14  1:53.96  2:32.41                                    
  3 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor-MA            2:40.09    2:41.76  
       32.68  1:12.33  1:56.91  2:41.76                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:32.46    2:30.51  
       32.58  1:11.08  1:51.82  2:30.51                                    
  2 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor-MA            2:36.86    2:33.07  
       35.42  1:14.66  1:54.78  2:33.07                                    
  3 Coonley, Campbell P       13 Radnor-MA            2:40.66    2:40.09  
       34.49  1:14.18  1:56.61  2:40.09                                    
  4 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               2:51.37    2:49.02  
       35.46  1:17.89  2:01.88  2:49.02                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA                    NT    2:25.51  
       31.75  1:08.26  1:46.52  2:25.51                                    
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA               2:46.82    2:30.24  
       33.08  1:10.47  1:50.47  2:30.24                                    
  3 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               2:59.68    2:53.45  
       34.76  1:17.97  2:07.06  2:53.45                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               2:25.64    2:24.97  
       30.90  1:07.28  1:46.50  2:24.97                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               3:04.81    2:25.64  
       30.99  1:07.87  1:48.10  2:25.64                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               2:21.76    2:21.32  
       31.00  1:06.21  1:44.31  2:21.32                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               2:22.52    2:21.76  
       31.56  1:06.74  1:43.85  2:21.76                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huntsinger, Haley M        9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.22      37.72  
  2 Ade, Natalie G            10 Radnor-MA              36.42      37.94  
  3 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor-MA              38.42      38.43  
  4 Dougherty, Hailey E       10 EAC-MA                 38.24      39.09  
  5 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.03      41.55  
  6 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA              43.95      43.05  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA                 35.16      34.28  
  2 Ade, Natalie G            10 Radnor-MA              40.21      36.42  
  3 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA                 36.35      37.72  
  4 Dougherty, Hailey E       10 EAC-MA                 38.32      38.24  
  5 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor-MA              41.07      38.42  
  6 Huntsinger, Haley M        9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      39.22  
  7 Coughlin, Kate E          10 DST-MA                 38.38      39.68  
  8 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                 41.48      41.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.56      42.03  
 10 Wang, Joy Y               10 UMAC-MA                42.86      43.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nagel, Eliza J             9 Radnor-MA              46.43      43.95  
 12 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA                46.54      47.11  
 13 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.96      47.61  
 14 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    51.96      49.64  
 15 Roselli, Julia m           9 ACAC-MA                49.68      52.57  
 16 Meara, Jackie              9 DST-MA                 55.40    1:02.58  
 -- Smith, Jennah D            9 BSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:06.93         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cella, Olivia             12 Radnor-MA              30.37      29.69  
  2 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA                 31.07      30.70  
  3 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA              30.47      30.72  
  4 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.00      35.59  
  5 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 37.97      36.94  
  6 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA                 37.03      37.52  
  7 Garber, Julia M           11 EAC-MA                 36.98      37.78  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cella, Olivia             12 Radnor-MA              31.72      30.37  
  2 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor-MA              30.67      30.47  
  3 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA                 31.58      31.07  
  4 Johnson, JoEllen J        11 UMAC-MA                34.73      35.38  
  5 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA                 37.33      36.41  
  6 Garber, Julia M           11 EAC-MA                 40.94      36.98  
  7 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.91      37.00  
  8 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA                 37.30      37.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    39.03      37.95  
 10 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 36.53      37.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gracie, Charlotte C       12 DST-MA                 39.82      40.31  
 12 Kennedy, Ava M            12 BSC-MA                 50.31      40.34  
 13 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                54.28      43.15  
 14 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    44.64      43.35  
 15 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC-MA                42.16      44.25  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.01      36.29  
  2 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA                 36.52      37.12  
  3 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    38.00      38.17  
  4 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                 39.80      40.39  
  5 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA                 41.02      40.55  
  6 Farhy, Jackson R          10 Radnor-MA              40.56      41.34  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA                 39.46      36.52  
  2 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.75      37.01  
  3 Adderley, Brian L         10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    39.73      38.00  
  4 Brown, Thatcher M          9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.07      39.77  
  5 Ketchum, Jack B            9 EAC-MA                 37.68      39.80  
  6 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA                 39.44      39.82  
  7 Farhy, Jackson R          10 Radnor-MA              39.83      40.56  
  8 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA                 45.87      41.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA                 42.76      44.85  
 10 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 47.58      45.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA                 50.48      47.18  
 12 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                 50.29      50.77  
 13 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                    NT      52.95  
 14 Arora, Rishabh             9 DST-MA                    NT    1:07.42  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Conan C             11 Radnor-MA              30.27      30.20  
  2 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor-MA              31.14      30.59  
  3 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                 30.58      30.85  
  4 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 30.68      31.42  
  5 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA                 32.03      32.11  
  6 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA                 32.26      32.21  
  7 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA              32.91      33.00  
  8 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA                33.19      33.66  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Conan C             11 Radnor-MA              32.32      30.27  
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                 31.94      30.58  
  3 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 30.67      30.68  
  4 Johnson, James C          12 Radnor-MA              32.34      30.79  
  5 Oswald, Zachary M         11 Radnor-MA              32.91      31.14  
  6 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA                 32.41      32.03  
  7 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA                 31.80      32.26  
  8 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA              31.28      32.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBFY-MA                33.65      33.19  
 10 Gordon, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                35.92      33.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christopher, Ryan C       11 DST-MA                 37.19      36.63  
 12 Line, Grey B              11 Radnor-MA              35.59      37.26  
 13 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA                37.68      38.56  
 14 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA                 41.79      39.46  
 15 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA                 44.32      45.15  
 16 Opechowski, Antos J       12 DST-MA                    NT      45.58  
 17 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                 46.45      46.10  
 18 Shukla, Haerambh          11 DST-MA                    NT      54.31  
 -- Coonley, Coleman T        11 Radnor-MA              42.89         DQ  
 -- Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA                 39.88         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor-MA            1:14.98    1:13.12  
       34.37  1:13.12                                                      
  2 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:14.31    1:13.65  
       35.21  1:13.65                                                      
  3 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               1:14.77    1:14.70  
       34.86  1:14.70                                                      
  4 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 Radnor-MA            1:15.17    1:14.79  
       35.03  1:14.79                                                      
  5 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor-MA            1:17.12    1:16.89  
       37.03  1:16.89                                                      
  6 Griffin, Brooke I         13 DST-MA               1:18.40    1:18.23  
       37.41  1:18.23                                                      
  7 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               1:20.94    1:19.25  
       37.42  1:19.25                                                      
  8 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.80    1:21.23  
       38.54  1:21.23                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:13.80    1:14.31  
       35.42  1:14.31                                                      
  2 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               1:13.52    1:14.77  
       34.85  1:14.77                                                      
  3 Collins, Audrey E         14 Radnor-MA            1:14.20    1:14.98  
       34.78  1:14.98                                                      
  4 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 Radnor-MA            1:16.78    1:15.17  
       35.54  1:15.17                                                      
  5 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:16.27    1:15.85  
       35.82  1:15.85                                                      
  6 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        14 Radnor-MA            1:19.54    1:17.12  
       37.75  1:17.12                                                      
  7 Griffin, Brooke I         13 DST-MA               1:20.24    1:18.40  
       37.07  1:18.40                                                      
  8 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.08    1:19.80  
       37.99  1:19.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               1:19.32    1:20.94  
       38.06  1:20.94                                                      
 10 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA               1:20.43    1:21.13  
       38.55  1:21.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               1:21.03    1:21.86  
       39.15  1:21.86                                                      
 12 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA              1:21.87    1:22.54  
       39.33  1:22.54                                                      
 13 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               1:26.46    1:28.74  
       43.32  1:28.74                                                      
 14 Bevenour, Holly E         13 Radnor-MA            1:24.01    1:28.90  
       41.07  1:28.90                                                      
 15 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:30.60    1:30.99  
       43.23  1:30.99                                                      
 16 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:30.03    1:31.40  
       42.54  1:31.40                                                      
 17 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.48    1:31.92  
       42.83  1:31.92                                                      
 18 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC-MA                   NT    1:37.74  
       47.32  1:37.74                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gudas, Sarah E            18 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.52    1:19.57  
       37.01  1:19.57                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gudas, Sarah E            18 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:19.52  
       37.22  1:19.52                                                      
  2 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:23.72    1:26.83  
       40.71  1:26.83                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA               1:09.09    1:08.43  
       31.73  1:08.43                                                      
  2 Mesa, Leonard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.26    1:10.03  
       32.95  1:10.03                                                      
  3 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:12.05    1:11.73  
       33.75  1:11.73                                                      
  4 Nagel, Luke               14 Radnor-MA            1:12.35    1:11.82  
       33.89  1:11.82                                                      
  5 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:16.43    1:15.13  
       35.31  1:15.13                                                      
  6 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.01    1:16.11  
       34.98  1:16.11                                                      
  7 Mesa, Richard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:22.87    1:22.89  
       39.20  1:22.89                                                      
  8 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA               1:28.86    1:28.17  
       41.49  1:28.17                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA               1:13.27    1:09.09  
       32.61  1:09.09                                                      
  2 Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA              1:12.24    1:09.36  
       33.22  1:09.36                                                      
  3 Pawlow, Matthew C         13 Radnor-MA            1:12.47    1:10.24  
       32.99  1:10.24                                                      
  4 Mesa, Leonard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    1:10.26  
       33.52  1:10.26                                                      
  5 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:10.18    1:10.32  
       33.51  1:10.32                                                      
  6 Hoy, Andrew J             14 UMAC-MA              1:08.65    1:10.99  
       32.83  1:10.99                                                      
  7 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.07    1:12.05  
       34.25  1:12.05                                                      
  8 Nagel, Luke               14 Radnor-MA            1:16.46    1:12.35  
       34.47  1:12.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:15.42    1:16.43  
       35.94  1:16.43                                                      
 10 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.79    1:17.01  
       35.31  1:17.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA              1:17.11    1:18.42  
       36.05  1:18.42                                                      
 12 Mesa, Richard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    1:22.87  
       38.39  1:22.87                                                      
 13 Cohn, Josh B              14 ACAC-MA              1:22.85    1:24.11  
       39.72  1:24.11                                                      
 14 Kleinmeulman, Aiden J     13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:28.68    1:28.86  
       42.10  1:28.86                                                      
 14 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA               1:32.99    1:28.86  
       42.48  1:28.86                                                      
 16 Zhan, Alan Y              14 DST-MA               1:42.23    1:37.03  
       46.40  1:37.03                                                      
 17 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST-MA               1:50.16    1:55.03  
       53.54  1:55.03                                                      
 -- Cui, Richard              13 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
       42.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:08.19    1:08.39  
       32.46  1:08.39                                                      
  2 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               1:10.51    1:09.48  
       33.12  1:09.48                                                      
  3 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.87    1:13.85  
       34.65  1:13.85                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:08.99    1:08.19  
       32.06  1:08.19                                                      
  2 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               1:11.59    1:10.51  
       33.23  1:10.51                                                      
  3 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.62    1:13.87  
       34.61  1:13.87                                                      
  4 Houck, Jacob A            15 EAC-MA               1:14.35    1:15.22  
       34.76  1:15.22                                                      
 -- McAneny-Droz, Neil V      15 WA-MA                     NT   X1:10.74  
       33.15  1:10.74                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:30.40    1:29.41  
       41.95  1:29.41                                                      
  2 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA              1:33.03    1:36.40  
       45.51  1:36.40                                                      
  3 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             1:43.94    1:44.00  
       48.75  1:44.00                                                      
  4 McConnell, Jordan R        9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:51.75    1:50.20  
       53.64  1:50.20                                                      
  5 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor-MA            1:46.80    1:50.86  
       52.17  1:50.86                                                      
  6 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:57.16    1:58.97  
       56.15  1:58.97                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:28.31  
       40.51  1:28.31                                                      
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E        9 EAC-MA               1:34.73    1:30.40  
       43.09  1:30.40                                                      
  3 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               1:41.43    1:38.77  
       46.65  1:38.77                                                      
  4 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA                  NT    1:43.94  
       49.68  1:43.94                                                      
  5 Lake, Alice M              9 Radnor-MA                 NT    1:46.80  
       50.07  1:46.80                                                      
  6 McConnell, Jordan R        9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    1:51.75  
       52.75  1:51.75                                                      
  7 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:59.79    1:57.16  
       56.42  1:57.16                                                      
  8 Iliadis, Savina            9 DST-MA               1:57.30    2:08.60  
     1:00.03  2:08.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                   NT   X1:33.03  
       43.31  1:33.03                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.11    1:17.31  
       37.30  1:17.31                                                      
  2 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA              1:18.92    1:17.65  
       36.99  1:17.65                                                      
  3 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA               1:19.23    1:21.66  
       38.54  1:21.66                                                      
  4 Srinivasan, Srisha        12 UMAC-MA              1:26.20    1:27.49  
       41.19  1:27.49                                                      
  5 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:30.18    1:30.16  
       42.54  1:30.16                                                      
  6 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA               1:31.80    1:32.56  
       43.78  1:32.56                                                      
  7 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA               1:32.70    1:35.08  
       44.95  1:35.08                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.89    1:18.11  
       36.21  1:18.11                                                      
  2 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA              1:20.04    1:18.92  
       36.79  1:18.92                                                      
  3 Conway, Morgan H          11 EAC-MA               1:21.05    1:19.23  
       36.86  1:19.23                                                      
  4 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA              1:22.01    1:23.00  
       38.39  1:23.00                                                      
  5 Srinivasan, Srisha        12 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:26.20  
       40.42  1:26.20                                                      
  6 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.94    1:30.18  
       42.40  1:30.18                                                      
  7 Cooper, Sadie E           12 DST-MA               1:35.34    1:30.77  
       43.03  1:30.77                                                      
  8 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA                    NT    1:31.80  
       43.01  1:31.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leibfried, Haley G        11 EAC-MA               1:45.45    1:32.70  
       44.41  1:32.70                                                      
 10 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:33.74    1:35.11  
       44.84  1:35.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garber, Julia M           11 EAC-MA               1:42.06    1:37.87  
       46.66  1:37.87                                                      
 12 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA               1:36.00    1:39.38  
       45.43  1:39.38                                                      
 13 Mellinger, Kaitlin M      11 EAC-MA               1:38.07    1:41.67  
       46.94  1:41.67                                                      
 14 Vassallo, Margherita      11 Radnor-MA            1:37.90    1:45.87  
       48.22  1:45.87                                                      
 15 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA               1:46.44    1:47.52  
       50.48  1:47.52                                                      
 16 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              1:45.96    1:48.84  
       50.08  1:48.84                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Nathan A           9 UMAC-MA              1:33.74    1:35.06  
       46.04  1:35.06                                                      
  2 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:37.88    1:40.47  
       48.12  1:40.47                                                      
  3 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               1:42.96    1:40.61  
       48.96  1:40.61                                                      
  4 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               1:38.07    1:41.82  
       48.31  1:41.82                                                      
  5 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA              1:53.85    1:52.74  
       54.52  1:52.74                                                      
  6 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA               1:58.62    1:57.49  
       56.71  1:57.49                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Nathan A           9 UMAC-MA              1:32.86    1:33.74  
        5.67  1:33.74                                                      
  2 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:37.19    1:37.88  
       46.21  1:37.88                                                      
  3 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               1:38.58    1:38.07  
       47.30  1:38.07                                                      
  4 Walsh, Aidan P             9 DST-MA               1:50.23    1:42.96  
       49.00  1:42.96                                                      
  5 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               1:46.91    1:46.94  
       51.11  1:46.94                                                      
  6 Feher, Dylan M             9 Radnor-MA            1:47.51    1:47.30  
       49.70  1:47.30                                                      
  7 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:53.85  
       53.47  1:53.85                                                      
  8 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA               1:56.66    1:58.62  
       55.16  1:58.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Ciecko, William J         10 UN-MA                     NT   X1:42.39  
       49.48  1:42.39                                                      
 -- Savery, Aydan J            9 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:12.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA            1:20.87    1:20.77  
       37.85  1:20.77                                                      
  2 Wu, Leonard Z             11 UMAC-MA              1:25.14    1:22.43  
       38.47  1:22.43                                                      
  3 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.30    1:30.89  
       41.63  1:30.89                                                      
  4 Nolen, Trevor J           11 EAC-MA               1:33.04    1:31.36  
       43.52  1:31.36                                                      
  5 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA               1:33.65    1:35.69  
       45.54  1:35.69                                                      
  6 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA              1:39.75    1:38.72  
       47.73  1:38.72                                                      
  7 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.75    1:43.96  
       50.22  1:43.96                                                      
  8 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:39.65    1:45.67  
       49.87  1:45.67                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Max P               11 Radnor-MA            1:20.03    1:18.84  
  2 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA            1:23.01    1:20.87  
       38.41  1:20.87                                                      
  3 Wu, Leonard Z             11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.14  
       38.56  1:25.14                                                      
  4 Strukelj, Andre Q         12 DST-MA               1:28.86    1:26.13  
       40.32  1:26.13                                                      
  5 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:30.46    1:29.30  
        7.41  1:29.30                                                      
  6 Nolen, Trevor J           11 EAC-MA               1:34.73    1:33.04  
       43.26  1:33.04                                                      
  7 Ketchum, Carter J         11 EAC-MA               1:34.99    1:33.65  
       44.54  1:33.65                                                      
  8 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:42.77    1:39.65  
       46.56  1:39.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heim, Carter N            11 ACAC-MA              1:38.80    1:39.75  
       47.96  1:39.75                                                      
 10 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.39    1:41.75  
       48.06  1:41.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA               1:37.08    1:42.09  
       50.04  1:42.09                                                      
 12 Opechowski, Antos J       12 DST-MA               1:50.09    1:44.26  
       48.36  1:44.26                                                      
 13 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA               1:45.43    1:46.25  
       49.47  1:46.25                                                      
 14 Chen, Bryce Y             12 DST-MA                    NT    1:47.57  
       50.85  1:47.57                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:39.37    5:47.49  
       39.46  1:26.47  2:10.64  2:55.70  3:41.18  4:26.85  5:08.12  5:47.49
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:32.92    5:39.37  
       38.84  1:24.88  2:06.49  2:50.77  3:35.94  4:22.91  5:02.96  5:39.37
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               5:03.85    4:56.56  
       31.13  1:07.46  1:45.65  2:23.22  3:06.83  3:49.90  4:24.15  4:56.56
  2 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  5:08.45    5:06.97  
       32.85  1:11.83  1:50.38  2:28.54  3:13.26  3:57.92  4:33.22  5:06.97
  3 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:26.88    5:32.34  
       35.42  1:18.94  2:04.15  2:48.50  3:33.50  4:20.11  4:57.78  5:32.34
  4 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:00.24    6:12.70  
       40.07  1:30.12  2:16.38  3:02.22  3:55.20  4:49.73  5:32.04  6:12.70
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate K       13 DST-MA               5:00.28    5:03.85  
       32.30  1:07.96  1:46.92  2:26.48  3:10.18  3:54.87  4:30.49  5:03.85
  2 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  5:55.94    5:08.45  
       33.98  1:14.78  1:52.82  2:30.16  3:14.72  3:59.24  4:34.47  5:08.45
  3 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:35.15    5:26.88  
       35.58  1:18.06  2:01.87  2:43.87  3:28.80  4:14.23  4:51.68  5:26.88
  4 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:35.72    5:39.43  
       35.57  1:23.23  2:07.61  2:51.33  3:37.00  4:24.04  5:02.19  5:39.43
  5 Ritter, Callie G          13 ACAC-MA                   NT    5:43.65  
       35.44  1:15.04  1:59.22  2:44.58  3:35.75  4:27.11  5:06.30  5:43.65
  6 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    6:00.24  
       38.46  1:25.64  2:11.53  2:56.47  3:47.22  4:39.72  5:20.52  6:00.24
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Frances E         15 Radnor-MA            5:16.58    5:12.24  
       32.59  1:10.37  1:50.94  2:30.40  3:16.34  4:01.96  4:37.86  5:12.24
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA                    NT    4:58.55  
       31.19  1:07.89  1:46.76  2:25.43  3:08.11  3:51.74  4:26.15  4:58.55
  2 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               5:29.72    5:38.90  
       36.93  1:26.38  2:07.88  2:50.38  3:40.61  4:30.92  5:38.90         
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               5:06.33    5:01.49  
       31.35  1:08.38  1:47.73  2:26.28  3:11.31  3:55.36  4:28.84  5:01.49
  2 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:42.23    5:39.93  
       32.40  1:13.83  1:59.01  2:43.80  3:28.92  4:15.21  4:58.01  5:39.93
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey, Patrick            14 Radnor-MA                 NT    4:38.03  
       30.09  1:05.43  1:40.90  2:15.94  2:57.01  3:38.20  4:08.43  4:38.03
  2 Nagel, Luke               14 Radnor-MA            4:51.47    4:40.70  
       30.92  1:06.31  1:43.14  2:19.11  2:59.17  3:38.63  4:10.22  4:40.70
  3 Larkin, Jack C            14 UMAC-MA              5:21.26    4:55.81  
       33.91  1:12.33  1:50.34  2:28.08  3:10.61  3:53.68  4:26.02  4:55.81
  4 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               4:57.02    4:57.42  
       31.21  1:08.19  1:47.19  2:25.73  3:08.96  3:52.87  4:26.46  4:57.42
  5 Keener, Drew M            13 EAC-MA               5:07.64    5:06.33  
       31.82  1:08.54  1:48.55  2:27.05  3:13.84  3:58.83  4:33.30  5:06.33
  6 Leibfried, Grant T        14 EAC-MA                    NT    5:21.21  
       30.78  1:09.19  1:51.36  2:32.48  3:18.43  4:04.47  4:42.47  5:21.21
  7 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    5:42.23  
       33.88  1:17.93  2:03.12  2:49.92  3:34.93  4:20.42  5:05.08  5:42.23
 -- Larkin, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       36.20  1:21.14  2:03.74  2:45.82  3:38.04  4:28.48  5:05.15       DQ
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA               5:06.50    5:07.32  
       31.62  1:07.78  1:47.17  2:26.00  3:12.65  3:58.30  4:33.84  5:07.32
  2 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:23.30    5:19.77  
       31.59  1:11.32  1:53.91  2:35.96  3:18.54  4:04.26  4:43.13  5:19.77
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               4:46.26    4:31.90  
       28.60  1:00.65  1:37.30  2:13.94  2:51.29  3:29.57  4:01.64  4:31.90
  2 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               4:41.15    4:36.99  
       28.70  1:01.86  1:36.77  2:11.89  2:52.57  3:33.96  4:05.96  4:36.99
  3 Keener, Ben L             16 EAC-MA                    NT    5:06.50  
       30.81  1:06.39  1:46.83  2:26.15  3:12.05  3:59.03  4:33.37  5:06.50
  4 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    5:23.30  
       32.23  1:13.32  1:55.82  2:37.87  3:22.66  4:08.18  4:46.88  5:23.30
 
Event 222  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               7:00.66    7:05.91  
       37.46  1:20.18  2:04.90  2:48.69  3:33.82  4:17.84  5:02.04  5:43.44
     6:26.12  7:05.91                                                      
 
Event 222  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Conan C             11 Radnor-MA            5:55.82    5:55.79  
       30.02  1:04.63  1:41.00  2:18.31  2:54.98  3:32.01  4:08.61  4:45.07
     5:21.23  5:55.79                                                      
  2 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               6:40.14    6:44.19  
       34.35  1:14.10  1:54.09  2:34.98  3:17.12  3:58.84  4:41.74  5:23.85
     6:05.38  6:44.19                                                      
  3 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:54.47    7:13.03  
       35.84  1:18.65  2:02.34  2:48.20  3:32.16  4:17.94  5:02.75  5:48.82
     6:33.26  7:13.03                                                      
 
Event 222  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Brady J          13 Radnor-MA            5:31.48    5:30.80  
       28.55  1:01.59  1:35.14  2:09.07  2:43.19  3:17.27  3:51.25  4:25.17
     4:58.66  5:30.80