Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/6/2018 10:14 AM
                    2018 MA ECCC Sweetheart Mini - 2/4/2018                    
                             Sanction #: MA 1847 M                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery              7 ECCC-MA              1:37.71    1:40.42   20  
       19.72           1:17.25  1:40.42                                    
  2 Schultz, Gretch            7 ECCC-MA              2:02.69    2:04.39   17  
  3 Sheerin, Kali              7 MAR-MA                    NT    2:14.30   16  
  4 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ               2:27.85    2:18.02   15  
       33.64           1:44.75  2:18.02                                    
  5 Elberson, Mallory          6 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:25.77   14  
       26.97           1:52.92  2:25.77                                    
  6 Chin, Sydney               7 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:31.90   13  
       33.31           1:57.18  2:31.90                                    
  7 Wainwright, Ella           6 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:45.18   12  
       34.73           2:01.61  2:45.18                                    
 -- Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                    NT         DQ  
       35.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Cutler, Charlie            7 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
              1:58.01       DQ                                             
 
Event 2  Boys 7 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlus, Kipton             7 SEA-MA                    NT    1:57.98   20  
  2 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA              2:52.31    2:37.29   17  
       40.05           2:02.99  2:37.29                                    
  3 Bricker, Ryland            7 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:03.02   16  
 -- Pawlikowski, Jake          7 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       34.61           1:53.22       DQ                                    
 -- Hoffman, Liam              7 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       42.31           2:24.87       DQ                                    
 -- Tafeen, Zachary            7 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       34.44           1:57.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA               1:41.53    1:40.45   20  
       20.83           1:18.17  1:40.45                                    
  2 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA              1:49.81    1:46.33   17  
  3 Aiken, Holly               8 ECCC-MA              1:56.63    1:53.23   16  
       25.08           1:28.26  1:53.23                                    
  4 Zilovic, Maya              8 SEA-MA                    NT    2:08.84   15  
       25.96  2:08.84                                                      
  5 Napoli, Joanna             8 SEA-MA               2:36.59    2:20.34   14  
       26.79           1:47.59  2:20.34                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA               1:46.59    1:46.94   20  
       23.27           1:21.32  1:46.94                                    
  2 Elberson, Matthew          8 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:49.74   17  
       18.78           1:23.81  1:49.74                                    
  3 Mosendz, Michael           8 SEA-MA               1:59.22    1:52.28   16  
                       1:26.16  1:52.28                                    
  4 Yushan, Jacob              8 PVA-MA               2:13.70    1:59.29   15  
       29.38           1:34.06  1:59.29                                    
  5 Keim, Asher                8 SEA-MA               2:06.89    2:00.82   14  
       26.12           1:31.99  2:00.82                                    
  6 Keim, Boden                8 SEA-MA               2:09.62    2:05.44   13  
       28.79           1:39.38  2:05.44                                    
  7 Chojnacki, Jason           8 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:42.15   12  
       31.42           2:07.55  2:42.15                                    
 -- Pham, Timmy                8 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       28.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Horst, Mason               8 MAR-MA                    NT         DQ  
                       1:45.81       DQ                                    
 -- Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       22.47           1:30.12       DQ                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 4-5 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragos, Sonia              5 MAR-MA                 47.56      45.65   20  
 
Event 6  Boys 4-5 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Bryce              5 ECCC-MA                28.67      30.37   20  
  2 Patel, Veer                5 BGH-NJ                 38.03      34.34   17  
  3 Kahn, Carson               5 ECCC-MA                41.36      39.12   16  
  4 McKeon, Jimmy              5 ECCC-MA                59.42      48.40   15  
  5 Tafeen, Eli                4 ECCC-MA                54.66      49.61   14  
  6 Grawl, Orion               5 SEA-MA               1:05.06      51.38   13  
 
Event 7  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elberson, Mallory          6 ECCC-MA                24.96      24.25   20  
  2 Shur, Brenna               6 SEA-MA                    NT      25.84   17  
  3 Patel, Shreya              6 BGH-NJ                 30.55      27.08   16  
  4 Wainwright, Ella           6 ECCC-MA                27.04      29.09   15  
  5 Corcoran, Bridget          6 SEA-MA                    NT      29.20   14  
  6 Resnick, Reese             6 ECCC-MA                32.40      32.85   13  
  7 Smith, Aurora              6 ECCC-MA                36.80      33.19   12  
  8 Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                 37.40      44.14   11  
 
Event 8  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowski, James           6 ECCC-MA                24.23      23.29   20  
  2 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                28.92      25.37   17  
  3 Smith, Tom                 6 SEA-MA                 26.70      28.09   16  
  4 Wheeler, Jack              6 ECCC-MA                32.33      30.45   15  
  5 Brown, Lyric               6 ECCC-MA                37.66      37.27   14  
  6 Tafeen, Matthew            6 ECCC-MA                38.56      39.15   13  
  7 Davis, Blake               6 ECCC-MA                43.04      42.40   12  
 
Event 9  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery              7 ECCC-MA                16.96      17.65   20  
  2 Thoensen, Avari            7 SEA-MA                 27.58      20.01   17  
  3 Robbins, Hope              7 ECCC-MA                20.87      20.21   16  
  4 Schultz, Gretch            7 ECCC-MA                19.86      21.25   15  
  5 Kowaleski, Callie          7 SEA-MA                 24.35      22.36   14  
  6 Nehmad, Marcella           7 SEA-MA                 23.35      22.45   13  
  7 Sheerin, Kali              7 MAR-MA                    NT      22.98   12  
  8 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ                 22.99      25.01   11  
  9 Chin, Sydney               7 ECCC-MA                24.03      26.07    9  
 10 Mokienko, Ella             7 SEA-MA                 26.18      26.16    7  
 11 Cutler, Charlie            7 ECCC-MA                23.94      27.91    6  
 12 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                 30.82      28.61    5  
 13 Reed, Kaylie               7 ECCC-MA                35.65      32.06    4  
 14 Grimley, Katie             7 ECCC-MA                29.46      33.65    3  
 
Event 10  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlikowski, Jake          7 ECCC-MA                23.68      20.31   20  
  2 Scherbin, Joe              7 PVA-MA                 21.29      20.49   17  
  3 Pawlus, Kipton             7 SEA-MA                    NT      21.09   16  
  4 Su, Jerry                  7 SEA-MA                 23.27      22.75   15  
  5 Hocbo, Elijah              7 SEA-MA                 26.46      24.89   14  
  6 Quein, Carson              7 BGH-NJ                 32.43      26.30   13  
  7 Tafeen, Zachary            7 ECCC-MA                26.89      28.77   12  
  8 Hoffman, Liam              7 ECCC-MA                28.28      29.04   11  
  9 Bricker, Ryland            7 ECCC-MA                26.99      30.83    9  
 10 McNeal, Karl               7 MAR-MA                    NT      31.60    7  
 11 Couch, Virgil              7 PVA-MA                    NT      35.64    6  
 12 Pingle, Advay              7 ECCC-MA                   NT      57.91    5  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA                 17.65      17.57   20  
  2 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA                18.35      18.01   17  
  3 McEvoy, Reese              8 MAR-MA                 21.92      19.31   16  
  4 Aiken, Holly               8 ECCC-MA                20.20      19.55   15  
  5 Miller, Ella               8 ECCC-MA                22.03      20.98   14  
  6 Lamond, Abigail            8 SEA-MA                 27.27      21.59   13  
  7 DeCosta, Abigail           8 SEA-MA                 32.42      22.37   12  
  8 Zilovic, Maya              8 SEA-MA                 21.29      22.76   11  
  9 Hays, Gracie               8 ECCC-MA                25.43      22.82    9  
 10 Kivlin, Anna               8 SEA-MA                 24.81      22.97    7  
 11 Wong, Chloe                8 MAR-MA                 24.85      23.72    6  
 12 Napoli, Joanna             8 SEA-MA                 22.82      24.53    5  
 13 Miller, Sophia             8 SEA-MA                 29.79      25.84    4  
 14 Young, Josephine           8 ECCC-MA                28.24      27.15    3  
 15 Bombara, Maddie            8 MAR-MA                 26.54      28.98    2  
 16 Young, Ivi                 8 ECCC-MA                34.29      29.55    1  
 17 McNeal, Kaylani            8 MAR-MA                    NT      30.54  
 18 Davis, Adelaide            8 ECCC-MA                34.84      33.65  
 19 Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                42.92      37.00  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 18.03      17.50   20  
  2 Elberson, Matthew          8 ECCC-MA                18.06      17.74   17  
  3 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                    NT      18.01   16  
  4 Markowski, Mason           8 ECCC-MA                18.65      18.28   15  
  5 Pham, Timmy                8 PVA-MA                    NT      19.81   14  
  6 Yushan, Jacob              8 PVA-MA                 21.32      20.00   13  
  7 Mosendz, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 20.84      20.64   12  
  8 Horst, Mason               8 MAR-MA                 24.56      20.75   11  
  9 Manalang, Miguel           8 SEA-MA                 21.87      20.85    9  
 10 Keim, Boden                8 SEA-MA                 20.20      20.89    7  
 11 Keim, Asher                8 SEA-MA                 20.32      21.22    6  
 12 Kazmarck, Liam             8 ECCC-MA                   NT      22.14    5  
 13 Nguyen, Le                 8 PVA-MA                    NT      22.83    4  
 14 Kahn, Bradley              8 ECCC-MA                24.52      22.84    3  
 15 Salvatierra, Luis          8 SEA-MA                    NT      22.93    2  
 16 Merlino, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 31.98      23.58    1  
 17 Chojnacki, Jason           8 ECCC-MA                24.94      24.58  
 18 Victoria, Gabriel          8 SEA-MA                 29.80      25.97  
 
Event 13  Girls 4-5 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragos, Sonia              5 MAR-MA                 45.49      43.59   20  
 
Event 14  Boys 4-5 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Veer                5 BGH-NJ                 37.41      33.46   20  
  2 Holzer, Bryce              5 ECCC-MA                   NT      39.93   17  
  3 McKeon, Jimmy              5 ECCC-MA                46.86      41.51   16  
  4 Kahn, Carson               5 ECCC-MA                53.42      53.10   15  
  5 Grawl, Orion               5 SEA-MA                 56.29      55.06   14  
 -- Tafeen, Eli                4 ECCC-MA                56.35         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elberson, Mallory          6 ECCC-MA                27.58      29.65   20  
  2 Corcoran, Bridget          6 SEA-MA                    NT      30.24   17  
  3 Resnick, Reese             6 ECCC-MA                33.69      30.52   16  
  4 Shur, Brenna               6 SEA-MA                    NT      33.95   15  
  5 Patel, Shreya              6 BGH-NJ                 35.21      35.34   14  
  6 Wainwright, Ella           6 ECCC-MA                35.40      36.58   13  
  7 Smith, Aurora              6 ECCC-MA                35.94      41.07   12  
  8 Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                 38.23      42.44   11  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                29.86      28.17   20  
  2 Markowski, James           6 ECCC-MA                35.88      28.88   17  
  3 Wheeler, Jack              6 ECCC-MA                32.49      33.98   16  
  4 Tafeen, Matthew            6 ECCC-MA                38.72      37.08   15  
  5 Davis, Blake               6 ECCC-MA                39.29      41.00   14  
 -- Smith, Tom                 6 SEA-MA                 27.41         DQ  
 -- Brown, Lyric               6 ECCC-MA                39.98         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery              7 ECCC-MA                21.50      22.16   20  
  2 Sheerin, Kali              7 MAR-MA                    NT      25.04   17  
  3 Thoensen, Avari            7 SEA-MA                 29.49      25.74   15.5
  3 Robbins, Hope              7 ECCC-MA                23.61      25.74   15.5
  5 Mokienko, Ella             7 SEA-MA                 30.33      26.09   14  
  6 Kowaleski, Callie          7 SEA-MA                 28.95      27.45   13  
  7 Schultz, Gretch            7 ECCC-MA                25.25      27.62   12  
  8 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ                 28.47      28.92   11  
  9 Cutler, Charlie            7 ECCC-MA                25.79      29.92    9  
 10 Chin, Sydney               7 ECCC-MA                29.65      33.24    7  
 11 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                 33.75      34.35    6  
 12 Grimley, Katie             7 ECCC-MA                32.95      34.57    5  
 13 Reed, Kaylie               7 ECCC-MA                38.83      35.31    4  
 -- Nehmad, Marcella           7 SEA-MA                 29.09         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Jerry                  7 SEA-MA                 25.83      24.72   20  
  2 Scherbin, Joe              7 PVA-MA                 27.29      26.61   17  
  3 Pawlikowski, Jake          7 ECCC-MA                25.98      27.14   16  
  4 Pawlus, Kipton             7 SEA-MA                    NT      30.09   15  
  5 McNeal, Karl               7 MAR-MA                    NT      30.36   14  
  6 Hocbo, Elijah              7 SEA-MA                 30.33      30.43   13  
  7 Quein, Carson              7 BGH-NJ                 31.14      30.52   12  
  8 Bricker, Ryland            7 ECCC-MA                32.96      31.95   11  
  9 Tafeen, Zachary            7 ECCC-MA                30.35      33.85    9  
 10 Hoffman, Liam              7 ECCC-MA                33.31      34.09    7  
 11 Pingle, Advay              7 ECCC-MA                   NT      49.46    6  
 -- Couch, Virgil              7 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA                 20.86      20.12   20  
  2 McEvoy, Reese              8 MAR-MA                 29.56      22.31   17  
  3 Aiken, Holly               8 ECCC-MA                24.76      24.57   16  
  4 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA                23.53      25.35   15  
  5 Miller, Ella               8 ECCC-MA                27.00      25.51   14  
  6 Hays, Gracie               8 ECCC-MA                26.28      25.69   13  
  7 Lamond, Abigail            8 SEA-MA                 27.83      26.04   12  
  8 Zilovic, Maya              8 SEA-MA                 26.32      26.29   11  
  9 DeCosta, Abigail           8 SEA-MA                 46.51      28.17    9  
 10 Bombara, Maddie            8 MAR-MA                 27.78      28.22    7  
 11 Kivlin, Anna               8 SEA-MA                 28.53      28.84    6  
 12 Young, Josephine           8 ECCC-MA                26.59      29.15    5  
 13 Miller, Sophia             8 SEA-MA                 31.64      29.57    4  
 14 Napoli, Joanna             8 SEA-MA                 29.29      30.48    3  
 15 Wong, Chloe                8 MAR-MA                 31.54      31.97    2  
 16 Young, Ivi                 8 ECCC-MA                32.28      35.28    1  
 17 Davis, Adelaide            8 ECCC-MA                36.57      38.37  
 18 McNeal, Kaylani            8 MAR-MA                    NT      39.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 21.78      20.71   20  
  2 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                    NT      22.72   17  
  3 Elberson, Matthew          8 ECCC-MA                22.47      22.74   16  
  4 Pham, Timmy                8 PVA-MA                    NT      23.45   15  
  5 Markowski, Mason           8 ECCC-MA                   NT      23.74   13.5
  5 Yushan, Jacob              8 PVA-MA                 23.43      23.74   13.5
  7 Keim, Asher                8 SEA-MA                 24.53      24.29   12  
  8 Mosendz, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 23.62      24.45   11  
  9 Nguyen, Le                 8 PVA-MA                    NT      25.81    9  
 10 Keim, Boden                8 SEA-MA                 26.56      25.94    7  
 11 Kahn, Bradley              8 ECCC-MA                25.65      26.15    6  
 12 Kazmarck, Liam             8 ECCC-MA                   NT      26.41    5  
 13 Manalang, Miguel           8 SEA-MA                 29.23      26.56    4  
 14 Chojnacki, Jason           8 ECCC-MA                31.39      28.18    3  
 15 Merlino, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 33.76      28.36    2  
 16 Salvatierra, Luis          8 SEA-MA                    NT      28.96    1  
 17 Victoria, Gabriel          8 SEA-MA                 38.57      41.76  
 -- Horst, Mason               8 MAR-MA                 33.24         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Ella           6 ECCC-MA                40.27      34.70   20  
  2 Patel, Shreya              6 BGH-NJ                 47.80      42.68   17  
  3 Elberson, Mallory          6 ECCC-MA                42.50      44.83   16  
  4 Smith, Aurora              6 ECCC-MA                   NT      54.02   15  
  5 Resnick, Reese             6 ECCC-MA                51.75    1:08.62   14  
 -- Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowski, James           6 ECCC-MA                35.09      36.75   20  
 -- Brown, Lyric               6 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tafeen, Matthew            6 ECCC-MA              1:19.22         DQ  
 -- Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                43.81         DQ  
 -- Davis, Blake               6 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery              7 ECCC-MA                25.06      24.81   20  
  2 Schultz, Gretch            7 ECCC-MA                27.00      27.75   17  
  3 Robbins, Hope              7 ECCC-MA                29.25      28.68   16  
  4 Kowaleski, Callie          7 SEA-MA                 37.16      33.29   15  
  5 Sheerin, Kali              7 MAR-MA                    NT      33.86   14  
  6 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ                 30.55      34.09   13  
  7 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                 35.74      34.14   12  
  8 Grimley, Katie             7 ECCC-MA                37.59      34.58   11  
  9 Thoensen, Avari            7 SEA-MA                    NT      35.14    9  
 10 Cutler, Charlie            7 ECCC-MA                35.67      37.79    7  
 11 Chin, Sydney               7 ECCC-MA                39.31      42.67    6  
 -- Nehmad, Marcella           7 SEA-MA                 39.46         DQ  
 -- Reed, Kaylie               7 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Jerry                  7 SEA-MA                 31.63      31.12   20  
  2 Pawlus, Kipton             7 SEA-MA                    NT      32.00   17  
  3 Pawlikowski, Jake          7 ECCC-MA                33.87      35.16   16  
  4 Hocbo, Elijah              7 SEA-MA                    NT      40.80   15  
  5 Quein, Carson              7 BGH-NJ                 50.25      41.88   14  
  6 Hoffman, Liam              7 ECCC-MA                57.41      57.08   13  
  7 Pingle, Advay              7 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:05.17   12  
 -- Bricker, Ryland            7 ECCC-MA                48.35         DQ  
 -- McNeal, Karl               7 MAR-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tafeen, Zachary            7 ECCC-MA                36.69         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA                 26.34      25.03   20  
  2 Aiken, Holly               8 ECCC-MA                26.65      26.26   17  
  3 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA                27.40      26.81   16  
  4 Kivlin, Anna               8 SEA-MA                 34.86      29.80   15  
  5 Zilovic, Maya              8 SEA-MA                 29.64      30.46   14  
  6 McEvoy, Reese              8 MAR-MA                 39.29      30.82   13  
  7 Wong, Chloe                8 MAR-MA                 33.31      31.23   12  
  8 Miller, Ella               8 ECCC-MA                36.12      34.57   11  
  9 Hays, Gracie               8 ECCC-MA                35.78      36.24    9  
 10 DeCosta, Abigail           8 SEA-MA                    NT      37.78    7  
 11 Lamond, Abigail            8 SEA-MA                    NT      37.83    6  
 12 Napoli, Joanna             8 SEA-MA                 43.11      41.13    5  
 13 Young, Ivi                 8 ECCC-MA                58.02      46.26    4  
 14 Davis, Adelaide            8 ECCC-MA              1:02.70      50.03    3  
 -- McNeal, Kaylani            8 MAR-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Sophia             8 SEA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 24.82      24.95   20  
  2 Mosendz, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 27.27      26.06   17  
  3 Keim, Asher                8 SEA-MA                 28.59      27.74   16  
  4 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                    NT      29.20   15  
  5 Markowski, Mason           8 ECCC-MA                   NT      31.46   14  
  6 Keim, Boden                8 SEA-MA                 29.61      31.88   13  
  7 Manalang, Miguel           8 SEA-MA                 35.64      32.79   12  
  8 Salvatierra, Luis          8 SEA-MA                    NT      34.36   11  
  9 Elberson, Matthew          8 ECCC-MA                41.77      34.74    9  
 10 Kahn, Bradley              8 ECCC-MA                35.42      39.04    7  
 11 Merlino, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 41.44      39.69    6  
 12 Chojnacki, Jason           8 ECCC-MA                53.20      50.68    5  
 -- Nguyen, Le                 8 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yushan, Jacob              8 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pham, Timmy                8 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elberson, Mallory          6 ECCC-MA                25.99      27.83   20  
  2 Wainwright, Ella           6 ECCC-MA                31.65      37.80   17  
  3 Resnick, Reese             6 ECCC-MA                   NT      57.05   16  
 -- Patel, Shreya              6 BGH-NJ                 39.35         DQ  
 -- Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowski, James           6 ECCC-MA                31.45      34.11   20  
 -- Brown, Lyric               6 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tafeen, Matthew            6 ECCC-MA              1:06.51         DQ  
 -- Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                37.26         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery              7 ECCC-MA                18.64      18.40   20  
  2 Robbins, Hope              7 ECCC-MA                24.97      25.05   17  
  3 Schultz, Gretch            7 ECCC-MA                24.34      26.71   16  
  4 Sheerin, Kali              7 MAR-MA                    NT      29.07   15  
  5 Kowaleski, Callie          7 SEA-MA                 35.71      30.14   14  
  6 Chin, Sydney               7 ECCC-MA                29.90      30.67   13  
  7 Thoensen, Avari            7 SEA-MA                 41.21      32.44   12  
  8 Nehmad, Marcella           7 SEA-MA                 31.31      33.79   11  
  9 Cutler, Charlie            7 ECCC-MA                32.73      35.51    9  
 10 Grimley, Katie             7 ECCC-MA                   NT      40.68    7  
 11 Reed, Kaylie               7 ECCC-MA                44.38      55.32    6  
 -- Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ                 39.41         DQ  
 -- Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                 36.21         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlus, Kipton             7 SEA-MA                    NT      26.43   20  
  2 Hocbo, Elijah              7 SEA-MA                 42.46      27.25   17  
  3 Quein, Carson              7 BGH-NJ                 35.26      33.98   16  
  4 Pawlikowski, Jake          7 ECCC-MA                31.16      34.15   15  
  5 Tafeen, Zachary            7 ECCC-MA                35.10      39.36   14  
  6 Hoffman, Liam              7 ECCC-MA                40.03      41.20   13  
 -- Bricker, Ryland            7 ECCC-MA                38.13         DQ  
 -- Su, Jerry                  7 SEA-MA                 40.47         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA                 20.09      20.80   20  
  2 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA                22.07      22.61   17  
  3 Aiken, Holly               8 ECCC-MA                22.62      22.75   16  
  4 McEvoy, Reese              8 MAR-MA                 26.00      24.72   15  
  5 Lamond, Abigail            8 SEA-MA                 27.91      27.95   14  
  6 Zilovic, Maya              8 SEA-MA                 26.78      28.85   13  
  7 Kivlin, Anna               8 SEA-MA                    NT      31.07   12  
  8 Napoli, Joanna             8 SEA-MA                 31.99      31.14   11  
  9 DeCosta, Abigail           8 SEA-MA                    NT      31.46    9  
 10 Miller, Ella               8 ECCC-MA                29.18      31.64    7  
 11 Bombara, Maddie            8 MAR-MA                 37.08      32.35    6  
 12 Hays, Gracie               8 ECCC-MA                34.03      38.36    5  
 13 Miller, Sophia             8 SEA-MA                 45.08      43.18    4  
 14 Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                   NT      54.13    3  
 15 Davis, Adelaide            8 ECCC-MA                   NT      56.22    2  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elberson, Matthew          8 ECCC-MA                19.08      19.29   20  
  2 Markowski, Mason           8 ECCC-MA                20.98      20.56   17  
  3 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 20.97      21.45   16  
  4 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                    NT      24.85   15  
  5 Manalang, Miguel           8 SEA-MA                    NT      25.13   14  
  6 Keim, Asher                8 SEA-MA                 23.91      25.24   13  
  7 Mosendz, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 24.79      26.21   12  
  8 Pham, Timmy                8 PVA-MA                    NT      26.91   11  
  9 Merlino, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 44.03      28.97    9  
 10 Keim, Boden                8 SEA-MA                 21.58      29.98    7  
 11 Yushan, Jacob              8 PVA-MA                 27.60      31.11    6  
 12 Salvatierra, Luis          8 SEA-MA                    NT      32.37    5  
 13 Chojnacki, Jason           8 ECCC-MA                27.83      33.27    4  
 14 Kahn, Bradley              8 ECCC-MA                32.52      34.90    3  
 15 Horst, Mason               8 MAR-MA                 38.23      34.94    2  
 -- Nguyen, Le                 8 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ