Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/21/2018 11:01 AM
                       2018 MA FCA Feb Mini - 2/18/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:19.15    1:20.78  
       43.37  1:20.78                                                      
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:33.71    1:36.44  
       50.62  1:36.44                                                      
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 1:43.66    1:45.79  
       56.06  1:45.79                                                      
 -- Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:34.30         DQ  
     1) Mastropaolo, Lilly M 8          2) Landers, Meghan E 8            
     3) Geberth, Becca L 8              4) Fleck, Veronica J 6            
       54.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 1:56.94         DQ  
     2:13.29       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orca Swim Club-MA  'A'                            1:25.69    1:27.01  
     1) Paraskevov, Eddy 8              2) Reznitchenko, Anthony A 8      
     3) Kovtounenko, Andrew 8           4) Fedenko, Timothy 8             
       48.34  1:27.01                                                      
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:31.72    1:30.41  
       47.91  1:30.41                                                      
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:57.46    2:01.96  
     1:11.69  2:01.96                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bianco, Kelsey T           6 Lower Merion-MA           NT      21.30  
  2 Suchecki, Madison R        6 EAAC-MA                24.65      22.43  
  3 Fleck, Veronica J          6 THY-MA                 20.69      22.77  
  4 Davidson, Norah R          5 FCA-MA                 29.73      29.12  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchecki, Luke D           6 EAAC-MA                19.68      19.81  
  2 Kotsyuba, Alex             6 ORCA-MA                   NT      26.36  
  3 Liu, Enmon B               6 FCA-MA                 28.51      26.60  
  4 Ryan, Kevin S              6 EAAC-MA                31.11      27.44  
  5 Barber, Hosea E            5 Devilrays-MA           50.83      49.20  
  6 Barrett, Cooper O          5 Devilrays-MA              NT    2:31.71  
 
Event 5  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 19.01      20.08  
  2 Rusinski, Tori R           7 Devilrays-MA           25.13      21.14  
  3 Taylor, Talia A            7 CHEL-MA                28.41      28.17  
  4 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                 32.22      28.32  
  5 Bartschi, Kiersten         7 CHEL-MA                50.01      33.37  
 
Event 6  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Jerry Y              7 MSA-MA                 19.84      17.59  
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 22.94      20.82  
  3 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA                 21.07      21.11  
  4 Tsipenyuk, Aden            7 ORCA-MA                   NT      23.04  
  5 Divinsky, Samuel B         7 UN-MA                     NT      25.03  
  6 Shinijiashvili, David      7 ORCA-MA                24.53      25.84  
  7 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                 29.73      26.34  
  8 Barrett, Jackson O         7 Devilrays-MA              NT    1:56.99  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 18.41      16.35  
  2 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       8 THY-MA                 19.39      16.36  
  3 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                 16.82      16.57  
  4 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 17.02      16.71  
  5 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 17.45      17.34  
  6 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 20.26      17.37  
  7 Wilent, Viola V            8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      17.74  
  8 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                 19.41      18.96  
  9 Swartz, Abigail V          8 FCA-MA                 20.16      19.51  
 10 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA                    NT      22.16  
 11 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                 25.31      22.18  
 12 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                 21.56      22.57  
 13 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA                 24.69      22.66  
 14 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                 22.64      22.73  
 15 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 26.68      23.20  
 16 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                 24.57      24.04  
 17 Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                 28.29      24.84  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muntz, Ryan E              8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      17.13  
  2 Khasanova, Brandon L       8 ORCA-MA                   NT      17.72  
  3 Tinker, Gabriel I          8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      19.27  
  4 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 20.57      19.41  
  5 White, Wesley P            8 MSA-MA                 19.93      19.74  
  6 Arandjeclovic, Luka        8 CHEL-MA                   NT      19.95  
  7 Shalomeev, Bogdan          8 ORCA-MA                   NT      20.44  
  8 Udych, Daniel              8 ORCA-MA                   NT      20.65  
  9 Stavchanskiy, Ethan        8 UN-MA                     NT      21.07  
 10 Braden-Forge, Benjamin J   8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      21.96  
 11 Movchan, Christian         8 ORCA-MA                   NT      23.74  
 12 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 28.56      25.38  
 13 Ramayanam, Rishi           8 MSA-MA                 25.13      26.58  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                 8 THY-MA                    NT    1:30.02  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klock, Briana L            8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      34.74  
  2 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA                 40.10      36.94  
  3 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                 38.32      37.63  
  4 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 41.14      37.89  
  5 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA                 39.63      38.41  
  6 Strucko, Lydia G           8 BW-MA                  41.50      38.59  
  7 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 44.39      40.00  
  8 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                 45.28      43.47  
  9 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA                 41.73      45.60  
 10 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA                    NT      46.63  
 11 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA                 46.85      46.86  
 12 Swartz, Abigail V          8 FCA-MA                    NT      47.55  
 13 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                 50.47      47.69  
 14 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                    NT      47.84  
 15 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 47.81      49.49  
 16 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                 53.41      50.56  
 17 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                 57.73      52.15  
 18 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                 54.67      56.90  
 19 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 54.49      59.96  
 20 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA               1:16.27    1:07.57  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA                32.48      32.57  
  2 Khasanova, Brandon L       8 ORCA-MA                39.99      37.25  
  3 Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA                 37.21      37.58  
  4 Baker, Jason P             8 GSA-MA                 38.68      37.63  
  5 Muntz, Ryan E              8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      38.47  
  6 Harker, Jack S             8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      42.01  
  7 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 44.72      42.75  
  8 Stavchanskiy, Ethan        8 UN-MA                     NT      44.46  
  9 White, Wesley P            8 MSA-MA                 43.68      46.90  
 10 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA                    NT      47.04  
 11 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 46.83      47.25  
 12 Shalomeev, Bogdan          8 ORCA-MA                52.06      47.70  
 13 Udych, Daniel              8 ORCA-MA                52.54      48.38  
 14 Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA               1:03.96      49.94  
 15 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA               1:02.15      51.31  
 16 Tsipenyuk, Aden            7 ORCA-MA                52.64      51.96  
 17 Movchan, Christian         8 ORCA-MA                54.59      54.37  
 18 Kotsyuba, Alex             6 ORCA-MA                57.70      59.96  
 19 Ramayanam, Rishi           8 MSA-MA                 58.95    1:01.89  
 20 Shinijiashvili, David      7 ORCA-MA                   NT    1:02.48  
 21 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA               1:11.17    1:04.03  
 -- Braden-Forge, Benjamin J   8 Lower Merion-MA           NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Veronica J          6 THY-MA                 23.90      23.11  
  2 Bianco, Kelsey T           6 Lower Merion-MA           NT      25.94  
  3 Suchecki, Madison R        6 EAAC-MA                31.88      28.07  
  4 Davidson, Norah R          5 FCA-MA                 28.87      30.21  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotsyuba, Alex             6 ORCA-MA                28.04      25.95  
  2 Albinsky, Arthur A         5 THY-MA                 28.11      27.86  
  2 Suchecki, Luke D           6 EAAC-MA                26.60      27.86  
  4 Ryan, Kevin S              6 EAAC-MA                30.32      33.67  
  5 Barber, Hosea E            5 Devilrays-MA         1:03.72      44.56  
 -- Barrett, Cooper O          5 Devilrays-MA              NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rusinski, Tori R           7 Devilrays-MA           26.82      24.96  
  2 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 24.05      25.57  
  3 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                 29.60      31.47  
  4 Bartschi, Kiersten         7 CHEL-MA                32.49      34.33  
  5 Taylor, Talia A            7 CHEL-MA                   NT      37.46  
 
Event 16  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Jerry Y              7 MSA-MA                 24.33      22.22  
  2 Tsipenyuk, Aden            7 ORCA-MA                27.39      25.12  
  3 Shinijiashvili, David      7 ORCA-MA                   NT      27.04  
  4 Divinsky, Samuel B         7 UN-MA                     NT      30.45  
  5 Barrett, Jackson O         7 Devilrays-MA              NT    1:32.22  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klock, Briana L            8 Lower Merion-MA        21.31      19.46  
  2 Wilent, Viola V            8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      19.71  
  3 Strucko, Lydia G           8 BW-MA                  20.97      20.79  
  4 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                 24.23      23.32  
  5 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       8 THY-MA                 23.27      25.46  
  6 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                 25.12      25.71  
  7 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                 26.49      25.90  
  8 Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                 33.09      26.90  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Wesley P            8 MSA-MA                 22.38      21.52  
  2 Udych, Daniel              8 ORCA-MA                23.29      23.28  
  3 Movchan, Christian         8 ORCA-MA                24.78      24.16  
  4 Harker, Jack S             8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      24.48  
  5 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 25.81      24.65  
  6 Shalomeev, Bogdan          8 ORCA-MA                24.63      24.76  
  7 Tinker, Gabriel I          8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      25.06  
  8 Braden-Forge, Benjamin J   8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      25.58  
  9 Ramayanam, Rishi           8 MSA-MA                 34.28      33.91  
 -- Arandjeclovic, Luka        8 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dymek, Julia J             8 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:37.82  
       46.63  1:37.82                                                      
  2 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:47.02  
       50.55  1:47.02                                                      
 -- Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA               1:43.86         DQ  
       54.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA              1:40.77    1:41.24  
       47.97  1:41.24                                                      
  2 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA               1:51.49    1:46.42  
       50.51  1:46.42                                                      
  3 Liang, Ben                 8 THY-MA                    NT    1:52.36  
       54.69  1:52.36                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 56.26      42.62  
  2 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                 46.02      45.00  
  3 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                 43.69      45.04  
  4 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA                 49.83      46.36  
  5 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 51.65      46.77  
  6 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                 49.26      48.88  
  7 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA                    NT      51.58  
  8 Fleck, Veronica J          6 THY-MA                 52.27      52.85  
  9 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                    NT      57.22  
 10 Swartz, Abigail V          8 FCA-MA                    NT      57.90  
 11 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                 57.25      57.98  
 12 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA               1:00.68      58.13  
 13 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                 59.53      58.58  
 14 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 58.61      59.22  
 15 Bartschi, Kiersten         7 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:13.06  
 -- Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA               1:04.13         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khasanova, Brandon L       8 ORCA-MA                47.60      44.34  
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 50.24      47.79  
  3 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA                    NT      48.51  
  4 White, Wesley P            8 MSA-MA                    NT      49.83  
  5 Udych, Daniel              8 ORCA-MA                53.65      50.08  
  6 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA                 57.74      50.30  
  7 Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA                    NT      51.29  
  8 Baker, Jason P             8 GSA-MA                 49.59      51.75  
  9 Shalomeev, Bogdan          8 ORCA-MA                   NT      52.55  
 10 Movchan, Christian         8 ORCA-MA                   NT      53.21  
 11 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 55.67      53.35  
 12 Tsipenyuk, Aden            7 ORCA-MA                   NT      56.75  
 13 Braden-Forge, Benjamin J   8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      59.31  
 14 Shinijiashvili, David      7 ORCA-MA              1:05.11    1:02.59  
 15 Liu, Enmon B               6 FCA-MA                    NT    1:05.69  
 16 Barber, Hosea E            5 Devilrays-MA         2:08.43    1:51.73  
 -- Kotsyuba, Alex             6 ORCA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Norah R          5 FCA-MA                    NT      43.16  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Liu, Enmon B               6 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Kevin S              6 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 31.98      32.10  
  2 Rusinski, Tori R           7 Devilrays-MA           32.84      32.66  
  3 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                    NT      35.11  
  4 Bartschi, Kiersten         7 CHEL-MA                   NT      36.06  
 -- Taylor, Talia A            7 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Jerry Y              7 MSA-MA                 25.36      26.16  
  2 Divinsky, Samuel B         7 UN-MA                     NT      31.73  
 -- Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA                 45.07         DQ  
 -- Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dymek, Julia J             8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      22.87  
  2 Wilent, Viola V            8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      23.43  
  3 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 29.60      25.66  
  4 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                 25.89      26.68  
  5 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA                 26.13      27.23  
  6 Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                 37.68      33.79  
  7 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 31.36      36.66  
 -- Vogl, Ilana C              8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                 31.19         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 23.93      21.58  
  2 Stavchanskiy, Ethan        8 UN-MA                     NT      27.99  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilent, Viola V            8 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:39.15  
       46.23  1:39.15                                                      
  2 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA               2:00.61    1:44.51  
       50.57  1:44.51                                                      
  3 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                    NT    2:05.54  
     1:00.85  2:05.54                                                      
 -- Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       45.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                 8 THY-MA               1:23.90    1:19.99  
       39.25  1:19.99                                                      
  2 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA              1:22.75    1:21.43  
       39.42  1:21.43                                                      
  3 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:59.80  
     1:00.58  1:59.80                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA                 53.30      52.63  
  2 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 53.18      52.65  
  3 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA               1:05.05      52.80  
  4 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 51.20      52.83  
  5 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                 55.81      56.75  
  6 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA               1:01.99    1:00.40  
  7 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                    NT    1:02.71  
  8 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:02.90  
  9 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:03.84  
 10 Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA                    NT    1:11.71  
 -- Dymek, Julia J             8 Lower Merion-MA           NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 48.21      48.06  
  2 Baker, Jason P             8 GSA-MA               1:06.15      53.76  
  3 Deng, Jerry Y              7 MSA-MA               1:00.44      54.50  
  4 Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA                    NT      55.18  
  5 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA               1:01.19      55.53  
  6 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA                 58.58      55.75  
  7 Harker, Jack S             8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      58.52  
 -- Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Veronica J          6 THY-MA                 27.32      26.15  
  2 Bianco, Kelsey T           6 Lower Merion-MA           NT      28.30  
  3 Davidson, Norah R          5 FCA-MA                 34.41      35.17  
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Enmon B               6 FCA-MA                 46.29      43.37  
 
Event 35  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                 30.93      29.77  
  2 Stark, Sass A              7 MSA-MA                 27.38      31.08  
  3 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                 31.16      33.89  
  4 Rusinski, Tori R           7 Devilrays-MA           37.32      35.00  
 -- Taylor, Talia A            7 CHEL-MA                36.58         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA                 33.33      36.98  
 -- Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                 38.39         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klock, Briana L            8 Lower Merion-MA        20.35      16.41  
  2 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 20.65      22.71  
  3 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       8 THY-MA                 26.83      28.03  
  4 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                 29.44      29.29  
  5 Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                 35.63      32.69  
  6 Vogl, Ilana C              8 FCA-MA                    NT      33.28  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muntz, Ryan E              8 Lower Merion-MA           NT      17.94  
  2 Shalomeev, Bogdan          8 ORCA-MA                   NT      35.35  
 -- Ramayanam, Rishi           8 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Khasanova, Brandon L       8 ORCA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA               1:34.12    1:27.60  
       39.61  1:27.60                                                      
  2 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA               1:27.60    1:28.45  
       41.34  1:28.45                                                      
  3 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA               1:47.93    1:30.84  
       40.80  1:30.84                                                      
  4 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA                    NT    1:35.24  
       46.32  1:35.24                                                      
  5 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA               1:31.72    1:36.27  
       46.71  1:36.27                                                      
  6 Strucko, Lydia G           8 BW-MA                1:37.27    1:36.43  
       44.55  1:36.43                                                      
  7 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA               2:15.57    1:46.42  
       49.96  1:46.42                                                      
  8 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:47.82  
       50.70  1:47.82                                                      
  9 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                    NT    1:54.73  
       53.62  1:54.73                                                      
 10 Vogl, Ilana C              8 FCA-MA                    NT    2:15.14  
     1:01.95  2:15.14                                                      
 11 Suchecki, Madison R        6 EAAC-MA              2:33.60    2:27.89  
     1:04.88  2:27.89                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA              1:14.87    1:17.73  
       35.94  1:17.73                                                      
  2 Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA               1:27.30    1:25.87  
       40.04  1:25.87                                                      
  3 Baker, Jason P             8 GSA-MA               1:42.87    1:34.00  
       43.25  1:34.00                                                      
  4 Khasanova, Brandon L       8 ORCA-MA              1:32.00    1:34.63  
       41.27  1:34.63                                                      
  5 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA               1:37.90    1:37.93  
       45.36  1:37.93                                                      
  6 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA                    NT    1:50.65  
       50.53  1:50.65                                                      
  7 Suchecki, Luke D           6 EAAC-MA              1:49.10    1:54.40  
       52.17  1:54.40                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 51.64      44.19  
  2 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                    NT      50.15  
  3 Swartz, Abigail V          8 FCA-MA                 55.24      55.39  
  4 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA               1:10.00      59.94  
  5 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                    NT    1:06.13  
 -- Fleck, Veronica J          6 THY-MA               1:08.67         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 54.75      47.41  
  2 Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA                 47.18      49.62  
  3 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                    NT      58.00  
 
Event 43  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA               2:10.68    2:12.28  
     1:08.77  2:12.28                                                      
  2 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                    NT    2:55.20  
     1:16.60  2:55.20                                                      
  3 Davidson, Norah R          5 FCA-MA                    NT    2:59.53  
     1:17.95  2:59.53                                                      
 -- Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA               2:38.25         DQ  
     1:09.16       DQ                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Jerry Y              7 MSA-MA               2:00.30    1:51.20  
       55.63  1:51.20                                                      
  2 Gursky, Solomon B          7 FCA-MA               2:04.41    1:57.87  
       56.96  1:57.87                                                      
 -- Liu, Enmon B               6 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:25.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Nixon, Noble J             7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:22.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       55.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:26.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klock, Briana L            8 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:25.67  
       40.16  1:25.67                                                      
  2 Dymek, Julia J             8 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:30.03  
       41.78  1:30.03                                                      
  3 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA               1:41.29    1:34.94  
       45.91  1:34.94                                                      
  4 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA               1:40.11    1:38.48  
       47.25  1:38.48                                                      
  5 Strucko, Lydia G           8 BW-MA                1:52.56    1:44.48  
       46.57  1:44.48                                                      
  6 Owen, Sheridan L           8 GSA-MA               1:51.33    1:47.14  
       48.95  1:47.14                                                      
  7 Wilent, Viola V            8 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:50.80  
       49.83  1:50.80                                                      
  8 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA               1:47.46    1:51.78  
       55.51  1:51.78                                                      
  9 Doyle, Molly E             8 FCA-MA               1:52.81    1:55.50  
       55.93  1:55.50                                                      
 10 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA               2:07.81    2:05.41  
     1:01.11  2:05.41                                                      
 11 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA               2:17.43    2:23.44  
     1:07.06  2:23.44                                                      
 -- Roberts, Sophia H          8 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:15.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        8 ORCA-MA              1:29.86    1:28.08  
       42.00  1:28.08                                                      
  2 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA               1:39.93    1:37.61  
       46.58  1:37.61                                                      
  3 Harker, Jack S             8 Lower Merion-MA           NT    1:45.60  
       51.54  1:45.60                                                      
  4 Baker, Jason P             8 GSA-MA                    NT    1:45.94  
       54.43  1:45.94                                                      
  5 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA               1:49.10    1:47.43  
       52.47  1:47.43                                                      
  6 Huang, Ethan W             8 GSA-MA                    NT    2:06.51  
       57.68  2:06.51                                                      
  7 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                    NT    2:12.68  
     1:01.37  2:12.68                                                      
 -- Stokes, Kayden S           8 LYM-MA               1:40.25         DQ  
       47.24       DQ                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA               4:26.59    3:26.47  
       49.52  1:41.47  2:42.60  3:26.47                                    
  2 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                    NT    3:54.91  
     1:03.42  1:59.94  3:03.29  3:54.91                                    
  3 Bobalik, Vivian R          8 GRA-MA                    NT    4:01.67  
       57.91  1:57.61  3:07.23  4:01.67                                    
  4 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                    NT    4:19.46  
     1:05.21  2:02.87  3:17.27  4:19.46                                    
 -- Swartz, Abigail V          8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       57.29  2:07.71  3:48.48       DQ                                    
 -- Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:10.51  2:18.16  3:33.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                 8 THY-MA                    NT    3:08.82  
       43.45  1:27.54  2:30.93  3:08.82                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:12.29    1:10.77  
       34.84  1:10.77                                                      
  2 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:16.75    1:24.14  
     1) Landers, Meghan E 8             2) Mastropaolo, Lilly M 8         
     3) Fleck, Veronica J 6             4) Geberth, Becca L 8             
       45.36  1:24.14                                                      
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:24.32    1:32.50  
       46.55  1:32.50                                                      
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 1:36.00    1:44.14  
       55.32  1:44.14                                                      
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 1:45.23    2:03.96  
       52.71  2:03.96                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orca Swim Club-MA  'A'                            1:16.36    1:16.48  
     1) Reznitchenko, Anthony A 8       2) Paraskevov, Eddy 8             
     3) Fedenko, Timothy 8              4) Kovtounenko, Andrew 8          
       36.98  1:16.48                                                      
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:22.76    1:23.42  
       44.47  1:23.42                                                      
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:54.34    1:48.15  
       54.50  1:48.15