Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/19/2018 09:52 AM
              2018 MA FSSC Five Star Cup - 2/10/2018 to 2/11/2018              
                              Five Star Cup 2017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 33.57      33.52    9  
  2 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA                34.93      34.52    7  
  3 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 36.25      36.19    6  
  4 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 37.14      36.68    5  
  5 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA                38.66      38.12    4  
  6 Haiges, Emma R            12 LANY-MA                38.22      38.70    3  
  7 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA                38.91      39.13    2  
  8 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA                 38.67      39.74    1  
B - Final
  9 Schwacke, Cara B          12 MSA-MA                 39.56      39.47  
 10 Woodard, Amelia R         12 LANY-MA                39.64      39.91  
 11 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA                39.04      40.02  
 12 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                39.88      40.11  
 13 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 39.72      40.84  
 14 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA                 40.04      41.23  
 15 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA                40.25      41.35  
 16 Kuttymartin, Mira         11 SSC-MA                 39.82      42.26  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 32.46      33.57  
  2 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA                35.71      34.93  
  3 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 35.20      36.25  
  4 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 38.31      37.14  
  5 Haiges, Emma R            12 LANY-MA                39.64      38.22  
  6 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA                38.50      38.66  
  7 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA                 38.61      38.67  
  8 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA                39.26      38.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA                40.71      39.04  
 10 Schwacke, Cara B          12 MSA-MA                 39.05      39.56  
 11 Woodard, Amelia R         12 LANY-MA                41.55      39.64  
 12 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 41.47      39.72  
 13 Kuttymartin, Mira         11 SSC-MA                 40.35      39.82  
 14 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                46.37      39.88  
 15 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA                 40.79      40.04  
 16 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA                42.47      40.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      11 FSSC-MA                40.62      40.57  
 18 Rideout, Peyton A         12 NHAC-MA                41.55      41.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Kaiya A           12 LANY-MA                44.16      41.85  
 20 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA                 43.94      42.87  
 21 Schonour, Grace O         12 LAC-MA                    NT      42.97  
 22 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                 45.27      43.25  
 23 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA                 46.85      44.19  
 24 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 45.13      44.33  
 25 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                 47.40      44.66  
 26 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA                 45.56      44.93  
 27 Paparo, Johana D          11 FSSC-MA                48.20      44.94  
 28 Honrade, Camille D        11 LAC-MA                 47.30      46.44  
 29 Klein, Abigail F          11 FSSC-MA                46.92      47.53  
 30 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA                47.79      48.16  
 31 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA                 49.64      48.42  
 32 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                    NT      48.76  
 33 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 48.44      48.82  
 34 Miller, Savannah G        11 FSSC-MA                49.06      49.42  
 35 Zodet, Avery K            11 LANY-MA                51.04      50.29  
 36 Hambleton, Maura L        11 LANY-MA                52.35      51.13  
 -- Kamau, Sam W              11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA                 31.59      31.90    9  
  2 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 33.09      32.84    7  
  3 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 33.47      34.06    6  
  4 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA                34.71      34.29    5  
  5 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                34.05      34.91    4  
  6 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                36.11      36.07    3  
  7 Hasse, Peter E            12 NHAC-MA                37.33      36.84    2  
  8 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA                37.12      38.20    1  
B - Final
  9 Vitko, Ivan A             11 LANY-MA                40.41      39.52  
 10 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                 40.63      39.67  
 11 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                 37.83      39.85  
 12 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA                40.76      40.40  
 13 Delgado, Zach J           12 NHAC-MA                42.34      41.99  
 14 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                42.38      42.71  
 15 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 43.14      43.19  
 16 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA                 43.44      44.86  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA                 32.16      31.59  
  2 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 33.16      33.09  
  3 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 33.41      33.47  
  4 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                35.77      34.05  
  5 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA                34.54      34.71  
  6 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                36.84      36.11  
  7 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA                37.85      37.12  
  8 Hasse, Peter E            12 NHAC-MA                38.98      37.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                 38.97      37.83  
 10 Vitko, Ivan A             11 LANY-MA                38.49      40.41  
 11 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                 41.61      40.63  
 12 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA                40.48      40.76  
 13 Delgado, Zach J           12 NHAC-MA                42.65      42.34  
 14 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                42.52      42.38  
 15 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 44.11      43.14  
 16 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA                 45.10      43.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsang, Jon. M             12 LANY-MA                45.06      43.84  
 18 Hayes, TJ J               11 SSC-MA                 43.15      44.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mikula, Max K             11 LANY-MA                44.44      44.96  
 20 Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA                45.70      45.25  
 21 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA                46.69      45.40  
 22 DeLuca, Alec R            11 SSC-MA                 47.91      45.93  
 23 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA                 43.16      46.22  
 24 Wiggins, Max L            11 LAC-MA                 48.97      46.58  
 25 Commerce, Jack W          11 FSSC-MA                46.66      46.91  
 26 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                 47.51      47.65  
 27 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA                47.71      47.80  
 28 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA                 47.18      48.02  
 29 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA                 49.26      48.25  
 30 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA                 58.03    1:05.21  
 -- Gaugler, Gray P           11 LAC-MA               1:46.33         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:10.26    1:08.99    9  
       32.94  1:08.99                                                      
  2 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               1:13.83    1:10.73    7  
       33.67  1:10.73                                                      
  3 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:12.16    1:10.99    6  
       33.53  1:10.99                                                      
  4 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:15.03    1:13.88    5  
       34.93  1:13.88                                                      
  5 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:16.34    1:14.98    4  
       35.82  1:14.98                                                      
  6 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               1:16.93    1:15.33    3  
       35.39  1:15.33                                                      
  7 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               1:16.27    1:16.15    2  
       36.02  1:16.15                                                      
  8 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:16.75    1:17.79    1  
       37.28  1:17.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              1:17.87    1:17.70  
       36.07  1:17.70                                                      
 10 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:17.07    1:18.24  
       36.46  1:18.24                                                      
 11 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA              1:20.47    1:19.34  
       37.08  1:19.34                                                      
 12 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               1:19.51    1:19.82  
       37.85  1:19.82                                                      
 13 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA              1:21.33    1:20.58  
       38.23  1:20.58                                                      
 14 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              1:20.89    1:20.93  
       38.12  1:20.93                                                      
 15 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               1:21.41    1:21.01  
       39.40  1:21.01                                                      
 16 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:21.96    1:23.08  
       38.80  1:23.08                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:09.26    1:10.26  
       32.98  1:10.26                                                      
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:13.01    1:12.16  
       34.19  1:12.16                                                      
  3 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               1:12.49    1:13.83  
  4 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:14.19    1:15.03  
  5 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               1:16.24    1:16.27  
  6 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:17.59    1:16.34  
       36.43  1:16.34                                                      
  7 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:20.70    1:16.75  
  8 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               1:12.91    1:16.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:18.52    1:17.07  
 10 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              1:18.74    1:17.87  
       35.60  1:17.87                                                      
 11 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               1:18.39    1:19.51  
 12 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA              1:21.00    1:20.47  
 13 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              1:19.62    1:20.89  
 14 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA              1:20.19    1:21.33  
       38.28  1:21.33                                                      
 15 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               1:21.45    1:21.41  
       38.52  1:21.41                                                      
 16 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:22.76    1:21.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               1:23.44    1:23.47  
       39.33  1:23.47                                                      
 18 Caramenico, Isabelle P    13 NHAC-MA              1:26.23    1:23.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kerchner, Ashley M        14 NHAC-MA              1:23.19    1:23.82  
 20 Wright, Kiara M           13 LANY-MA              1:27.30    1:24.19  
       39.55  1:24.19                                                      
 21 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               1:26.74    1:24.42  
       40.90  1:24.42                                                      
 22 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               1:25.00    1:25.45  
 23 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 LANY-MA              1:25.43    1:25.80  
 24 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA              1:26.19    1:26.49  
 25 Parida, Anisha L          14 FSSC-MA              1:35.50    1:26.54  
 26 Caron, Lauren E           13 SSC-MA               1:29.85    1:29.04  
       43.31  1:29.04                                                      
 27 Musser, Emily M           13 LANY-MA              1:28.79    1:30.44  
       42.91  1:30.44                                                      
 28 Huber, Jenna C            13 LANY-MA              1:26.56    1:30.89  
 29 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               1:36.07    1:32.15  
       44.28  1:32.15                                                      
 30 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               1:34.90    1:34.96  
       45.37  1:34.96                                                      
 31 Mulay, Mithila Y          13 MSA-MA               1:32.23    1:35.68  
       45.20  1:35.68                                                      
 32 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              1:40.88    1:39.05  
       47.89  1:39.05                                                      
 33 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        13 NHAC-MA              1:42.19    1:39.10  
       47.78  1:39.10                                                      
 34 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA               2:25.78    2:17.43  
     1:03.61  2:17.43                                                      
 -- Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:20.15         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               1:04.10    1:01.18    9  
       28.95  1:01.18                                                      
  2 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               1:04.20    1:04.00    7  
       30.25  1:04.00                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:06.35    1:05.15    6  
       31.20  1:05.15                                                      
  4 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA               1:06.56    1:06.96    5  
       31.59  1:06.96                                                      
  5 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:08.99    1:08.60    4  
       32.10  1:08.60                                                      
  6 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:09.74    1:09.63    3  
       32.87  1:09.63                                                      
  7 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               1:09.61    1:09.68    2  
       32.64  1:09.68                                                      
  8 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               1:12.87    1:12.12    1  
       33.34  1:12.12                                                      
B - Final
  9 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               1:13.77    1:11.06  
       33.26  1:11.06                                                      
 10 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:13.72    1:14.10  
       35.06  1:14.10                                                      
 11 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:18.10    1:16.06  
       36.34  1:16.06                                                      
 12 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA               1:17.22    1:17.14  
       36.24  1:17.14                                                      
 13 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:14.28    1:17.72  
       36.65  1:17.72                                                      
 14 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:19.21    1:20.12  
       38.15  1:20.12                                                      
 15 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               1:20.20    1:20.51  
       37.75  1:20.51                                                      
 16 McHugh, Ardan T           13 LANY-MA              1:21.06    1:21.81  
       38.69  1:21.81                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               1:01.09    1:04.10  
       30.44  1:04.10                                                      
  2 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               1:04.42    1:04.20  
       30.30  1:04.20                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:03.12    1:06.35  
       32.34  1:06.35                                                      
  4 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA               1:18.38    1:06.56  
       31.51  1:06.56                                                      
  5 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:09.21    1:08.99  
       32.37  1:08.99                                                      
  6 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               1:08.55    1:09.61  
       32.74  1:09.61                                                      
  7 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:12.74    1:09.74  
       32.71  1:09.74                                                      
  8 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               1:16.00    1:12.87  
       33.68  1:12.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:13.91    1:13.72  
       34.79  1:13.72                                                      
 10 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               1:15.17    1:13.77  
       34.93  1:13.77                                                      
 11 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:16.93    1:14.28  
       34.75  1:14.28                                                      
 12 Jones, Chad B             13 NHAC-MA              1:15.33    1:14.38  
       35.24  1:14.38                                                      
 13 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA               1:17.13    1:17.22  
       35.70  1:17.22                                                      
 14 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:16.91    1:18.10  
       37.27  1:18.10                                                      
 15 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:19.59    1:19.21  
       37.68  1:19.21                                                      
 16 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               1:19.50    1:20.20  
       37.60  1:20.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McHugh, Ardan T           13 LANY-MA              1:25.17    1:21.06  
 18 Dietrick, Ryan C          13 SSC-MA               1:21.09    1:21.95  
       38.37  1:21.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              1:24.40    1:23.94  
       38.91  1:23.94                                                      
 20 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               1:24.94    1:24.72  
       39.68  1:24.72                                                      
 21 Heisey, Josh J            13 LAC-MA               1:41.30    1:28.43  
     1:28.60  1:28.43                                                      
 22 Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:28.54  
     1:38.56  1:28.54                                                      
 23 Burrowes, Owen C          13 FSSC-MA              1:28.16    1:29.99  
 24 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA              1:28.95    1:31.17  
       42.05  1:31.17                                                      
 25 Byrnes, Dolan D           13 NHAC-MA              1:37.14    1:36.73  
     1:36.64  1:36.73                                                      
 26 Smith, Jake W             13 LANY-MA              1:41.36    1:43.34  
     1:42.59  1:43.34                                                      
 -- Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:22.20         DQ  
       37.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                 38.76      38.54    9  
  2 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA                 38.95      38.57    7  
  3 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 40.58      40.89    6  
  4 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                42.26      42.12    5  
  5 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                 41.65      42.48    4  
  6 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                44.02      43.33    3  
  7 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 44.48      43.51    2  
  8 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA                43.47      43.71    1  
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA                 45.61      44.60  
 10 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                 44.56      44.65  
 11 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA                 45.84      45.12  
 12 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC-MA                 45.72      45.31  
 13 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                45.41      45.53  
 14 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 44.77      45.63  
 15 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                 45.46      46.18  
 16 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA                 45.49      46.87  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                 40.46      38.76  
  2 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA                 40.13      38.95  
  3 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 42.03      40.58  
  4 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                 43.58      41.65  
  5 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                42.11      42.26  
  6 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA                42.65      43.47  
  7 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                45.37      44.02  
  8 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 46.27      44.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                 47.13      44.56  
 10 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 45.93      44.77  
 11 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                45.23      45.41  
 12 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                    NT      45.46  
 13 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA                 47.40      45.49  
 14 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA                 47.38      45.61  
 15 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC-MA                 45.84      45.72  
 16 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA                 47.03      45.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA                    NT      46.37  
 18 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA                 49.79      47.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bansal, Kaylina K          9 FSSC-MA                48.35      47.35  
 20 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                 46.88      47.81  
 21 Weiler, Avary N            9 LAC-MA                 49.20      49.04  
 22 Primus, Claudia C         10 LANY-MA                46.03      49.70  
 23 Rideout, Avery J          10 NHAC-MA                54.70      49.71  
 24 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 49.75      50.05  
 25 Wiggins, Nina H           10 LAC-MA                 49.84      50.21  
 26 Ludwig, Allie C           10 NHAC-MA                51.13      50.29  
 27 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA                49.37      50.83  
 28 Hayes, Winnie H            9 SSC-MA                 49.33      51.16  
 29 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                 51.98      51.25  
 30 Pfautz, Ella G             9 LAC-MA                 54.17      51.48  
 31 Corvino, Ava G            10 LANY-MA                50.29      51.60  
 32 Miller, Kinzley R          9 FSSC-MA                51.29      52.10  
 33 Snell, Lauren E           10 LANY-MA                58.28      52.63  
 34 Commander, Abi K          10 NHAC-MA                50.99      53.00  
 35 Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA                 58.29      53.21  
 36 Westhafer, Lara E         10 FSSC-MA                54.92      53.52  
 36 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA                 54.47      53.52  
 38 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA                57.02      53.57  
 39 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 54.22      53.67  
 40 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA                 56.50      55.03  
 41 Jones, Paytyn N           10 NHAC-MA                59.61      55.10  
 42 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA                55.14      55.36  
 43 Adams, Bronwyn L           9 LANY-MA                58.27      56.89  
 44 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:01.02      59.87  
 45 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA                 59.95    1:04.03  
 46 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA               1:09.02    1:04.88  
 47 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA              1:06.36    1:10.19  
 48 Meckley, Eleanor K         9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:24.12  
 -- Nugent, Shea M             9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mandrell, Emerson O       10 FSSC-MA                41.36         DQ  
 -- Schuller, Sofia B          9 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Parker, Julia H            9 SSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA                 46.71         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 38.62      39.31    9  
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 40.92      39.69    7  
  3 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 43.15      42.83    6  
  4 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                 43.07      44.07    5  
  5 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                45.47      44.19    4  
  6 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 42.56      44.91    3  
  7 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA                44.72      45.08    2  
  8 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 44.96      45.17    1  
B - Final
  9 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 46.22      46.37  
 10 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 45.53      46.51  
 11 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 48.99      47.25  
 12 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA                48.17      47.53  
 13 Shoff, Brady C             9 LANY-MA                49.05      48.26  
 14 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA                 49.83      48.99  
 15 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 49.05      49.57  
 -- Blake, Euan R             10 SSC-MA                 49.41         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 40.06      38.62  
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 40.64      40.92  
  3 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 43.48      42.56  
  4 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                 47.42      43.07  
  5 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 44.95      43.15  
  6 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA                49.32      44.72  
  7 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 45.28      44.96  
  8 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                45.07      45.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 49.99      45.53  
 10 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 47.69      46.22  
 11 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA                49.29      48.17  
 12 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 47.46      48.99  
 13 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 50.99      49.05  
 13 Shoff, Brady C             9 LANY-MA                47.36      49.05  
 15 Blake, Euan R             10 SSC-MA                    NT      49.41  
 16 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA                 51.97      49.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campos, Jairus J          10 FSSC-MA                51.11      49.84  
 18 Ruiz, Nolan V             10 LANY-MA                49.92      49.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 49.34      50.60  
 20 Fisher, Moses B           10 LAC-MA                 51.72      50.78  
 21 Sarsuelo, Kent A          10 LAC-MA                 54.00      51.27  
 22 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                 48.97      51.40  
 23 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 53.30      51.47  
 24 Skiles, Cohen J           10 LANY-MA                55.47      51.82  
 25 Santillo, Bobby S          9 SSC-MA                    NT      52.84  
 26 Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                 54.16      54.83  
 27 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA                 55.57      56.20  
 28 Mitchell, Christopher M   10 NHAC-MA                   NT      57.61  
 29 Robinson, Dennis T        10 LANY-MA                57.56      58.18  
 30 Forman, Graham R          10 LAC-MA                 59.61      59.23  
 31 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 58.99    1:02.29  
 32 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:07.45  
 -- Paradis, Ryan L            9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kourt, Roman X            10 NHAC-MA                53.57         DQ  
 -- DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA               1:04.67         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:06.32    1:06.66    9  
       30.83  1:06.66                                                      
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:09.18    1:08.81    7  
       31.77  1:08.81                                                      
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              1:09.73    1:09.48    6  
       32.63  1:09.48                                                      
  4 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA               1:11.22    1:11.95    5  
       32.16  1:11.95                                                      
  5 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA              1:11.37    1:12.04    4  
       31.69  1:12.04                                                      
  6 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA              1:13.01    1:12.64    3  
       34.32  1:12.64                                                      
  7 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA              1:13.94    1:14.04    2  
       33.14  1:14.04                                                      
  8 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               1:14.36    1:15.12    1  
       33.50  1:15.12                                                      
B - Final
  9 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA               1:14.96    1:12.77  
       32.73  1:12.77                                                      
 10 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:14.93    1:13.92  
       34.10  1:13.92                                                      
 11 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA              1:14.92    1:14.22  
       33.86  1:14.22                                                      
 12 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA              1:14.65    1:14.67  
       33.47  1:14.67                                                      
 13 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:16.05    1:15.88  
       34.94  1:15.88                                                      
 14 Woodard, Amelia R         12 LANY-MA              1:14.58    1:16.85  
       35.37  1:16.85                                                      
 15 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              1:16.76    1:16.90  
       36.24  1:16.90                                                      
 16 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA              1:16.08    1:17.58  
       35.73  1:17.58                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:04.82    1:06.32  
       30.90  1:06.32                                                      
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:07.36    1:09.18  
       32.11  1:09.18                                                      
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              1:10.13    1:09.73  
       31.70  1:09.73                                                      
  4 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA               1:19.58    1:11.22  
       32.47  1:11.22                                                      
  5 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA              1:13.45    1:11.37  
       31.74  1:11.37                                                      
  6 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA              1:14.23    1:13.01  
       34.67  1:13.01                                                      
  7 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA              1:13.16    1:13.94  
       33.23  1:13.94                                                      
  8 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               1:15.48    1:14.36  
       34.24  1:14.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodard, Amelia R         12 LANY-MA              1:23.13    1:14.58  
       33.90  1:14.58                                                      
 10 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA              1:14.36    1:14.65  
       34.19  1:14.65                                                      
 11 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA              1:15.63    1:14.92  
       33.88  1:14.92                                                      
 12 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:18.11    1:14.93  
       34.90  1:14.93                                                      
 13 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA               1:16.41    1:14.96  
       32.77  1:14.96                                                      
 14 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:16.13    1:16.05  
       34.78  1:16.05                                                      
 15 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA              1:18.06    1:16.08  
       34.91  1:16.08                                                      
 16 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              1:24.23    1:16.76  
       37.20  1:16.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haiges, Emma R            12 LANY-MA                   NT    1:16.87  
       37.04  1:16.87                                                      
 18 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA               1:17.85    1:17.43  
       36.80  1:17.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA               1:19.21    1:18.25  
       35.58  1:18.25                                                      
 20 Paparo, Johana D          11 FSSC-MA              1:19.40    1:18.94  
       36.27  1:18.94                                                      
 21 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA              1:16.23    1:19.00  
       36.00  1:19.00                                                      
 22 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               1:17.24    1:19.32  
       35.31  1:19.32                                                      
 23 Schonour, Grace O         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.32  
       36.15  1:20.32                                                      
 24 Farmer, Lilly C           12 LANY-MA              1:19.40    1:20.92  
       37.61  1:20.92                                                      
 25 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA               1:19.74    1:21.01  
       36.10  1:21.01                                                      
 26 Schwacke, Cara B          12 MSA-MA               1:19.73    1:21.09  
       37.75  1:21.09                                                      
 27 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA               1:33.77    1:21.21  
       35.13  1:21.21                                                      
 28 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:24.15    1:22.68  
       37.62  1:22.68                                                      
 29 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      11 FSSC-MA              1:28.87    1:22.71  
       38.95  1:22.71                                                      
 30 Rideout, Peyton A         12 NHAC-MA              1:19.87    1:22.82  
       37.26  1:22.82                                                      
 31 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA               1:25.97    1:23.37  
       38.14  1:23.37                                                      
 32 Kuttymartin, Mira         11 SSC-MA               1:25.43    1:23.58  
       38.40  1:23.58                                                      
 33 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA              1:21.96    1:23.59  
       38.75  1:23.59                                                      
 34 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               1:26.62    1:23.78  
       38.41  1:23.78                                                      
 35 Miller, Savannah G        11 FSSC-MA              1:23.57    1:24.71  
       37.68  1:24.71                                                      
 36 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:25.72  
       37.63  1:25.72                                                      
 37 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               1:25.88    1:26.58  
       37.89  1:26.58                                                      
 38 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA               1:29.09    1:28.22  
       42.16  1:28.22                                                      
 39 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA               1:26.56    1:28.99  
       42.22  1:28.99                                                      
 40 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA              1:27.62    1:30.43  
       43.67  1:30.43                                                      
 41 Levitan, Samantha I       11 FSSC-MA              1:39.23    1:30.47  
       38.98  1:30.47                                                      
 42 Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:30.75  
       39.62  1:30.75                                                      
 43 Honrade, Camille D        11 LAC-MA               1:43.01    1:30.87  
       44.54  1:30.87                                                      
 44 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:30.89  
       43.60  1:30.89                                                      
 45 Zodet, Avery K            11 LANY-MA              1:28.77    1:32.06  
       44.05  1:32.06                                                      
 46 Klein, Abigail F          11 FSSC-MA              1:43.30    1:38.27  
       47.07  1:38.27                                                      
 47 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:30.97    1:38.91  
       45.86  1:38.91                                                      
 48 Shipley, Erin E           12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:40.94  
       46.37  1:40.94                                                      
 48 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA              1:48.22    1:40.94  
       48.38  1:40.94                                                      
 50 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA               1:43.34    1:41.41  
       48.56  1:41.41                                                      
 51 Kamau, Sam W              11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:42.30  
       51.85  1:42.30                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA               1:05.48    1:03.66    9  
       30.13  1:03.66                                                      
  2 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               1:05.36    1:03.74    7  
       29.92  1:03.74                                                      
  3 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA              1:08.37    1:07.83    6  
       32.49  1:07.83                                                      
  4 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              1:07.05    1:07.98    5  
       32.62  1:07.98                                                      
  5 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               1:08.80    1:08.76    4  
       33.12  1:08.76                                                      
  6 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               1:08.34    1:08.86    3  
       31.83  1:08.86                                                      
  7 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               1:08.68    1:09.36    2  
       31.56  1:09.36                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA               1:09.74    1:11.21    1  
       30.64  1:11.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA              1:13.58    1:12.57  
       33.20  1:12.57                                                      
 10 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               1:13.85    1:13.36  
       33.85  1:13.36                                                      
 11 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               1:15.97    1:13.71  
       33.80  1:13.71                                                      
 12 Hasse, Peter E            12 NHAC-MA              1:13.39    1:13.88  
       34.03  1:13.88                                                      
 13 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              1:14.47    1:14.55  
       34.35  1:14.55                                                      
 14 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               1:17.40    1:14.89  
       33.16  1:14.89                                                      
 15 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:15.24    1:18.14  
       37.43  1:18.14                                                      
 16 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              1:16.74    1:18.28  
       38.00  1:18.28                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               1:04.67    1:05.36  
       30.24  1:05.36                                                      
  2 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA               1:04.73    1:05.48  
       31.34  1:05.48                                                      
  3 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              1:07.33    1:07.05  
       31.61  1:07.05                                                      
  4 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               1:10.61    1:08.34  
       32.15  1:08.34                                                      
  5 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA              1:08.87    1:08.37  
       32.24  1:08.37                                                      
  6 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               1:10.66    1:08.68  
       31.34  1:08.68                                                      
  7 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               1:09.64    1:08.80  
       31.53  1:08.80                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA               1:11.77    1:09.74  
       30.88  1:09.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hasse, Peter E            12 NHAC-MA              1:14.21    1:13.39  
       31.90  1:13.39                                                      
 10 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA              1:12.93    1:13.58  
       33.59  1:13.58                                                      
 11 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               1:14.26    1:13.85  
       34.73  1:13.85                                                      
 12 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              1:15.49    1:14.47  
       34.95  1:14.47                                                      
 13 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:19.90    1:15.24  
       37.50  1:15.24                                                      
 14 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               1:17.74    1:15.97  
       33.70  1:15.97                                                      
 15 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              1:15.96    1:16.74  
       37.55  1:16.74                                                      
 16 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               1:17.65    1:17.40  
       35.07  1:17.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA              1:18.08    1:17.47  
       35.22  1:17.47                                                      
 18 Tsang, Jon. M             12 LANY-MA              1:31.14    1:17.64  
       36.62  1:17.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burkholder, Moses L       12 NHAC-MA              1:24.65    1:17.90  
       35.75  1:17.90                                                      
 20 Delgado, Zach J           12 NHAC-MA              1:21.67    1:20.52  
       37.80  1:20.52                                                      
 21 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              1:25.95    1:23.74  
       39.92  1:23.74                                                      
 22 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA               1:23.86    1:24.38  
       38.05  1:24.38                                                      
 23 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:25.12  
       36.76  1:25.12                                                      
 24 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:24.85    1:26.67  
       40.26  1:26.67                                                      
 25 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA              1:28.16    1:27.38  
       40.39  1:27.38                                                      
 26 Hayes, TJ J               11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:27.86  
       42.84  1:27.86                                                      
 27 Commerce, Jack W          11 FSSC-MA              1:29.69    1:28.60  
       41.88  1:28.60                                                      
 28 Wiggins, Max L            11 LAC-MA               2:10.56    1:29.23  
       43.90  1:29.23                                                      
 29 Mikula, Max K             11 LANY-MA              1:31.89    1:30.29  
       44.61  1:30.29                                                      
 30 Roettger, Luke A          12 LANY-MA              1:29.30    1:31.12  
       41.82  1:31.12                                                      
 31 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:31.37  
       44.03  1:31.37                                                      
 32 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA              1:31.23    1:31.50  
       40.83  1:31.50                                                      
 33 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA               1:45.83    1:53.26  
       55.15  1:53.26                                                      
 -- Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       44.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Vitko, Ivan A             11 LANY-MA              1:19.10         DQ  
       42.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Gaugler, Gray P           11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA               1:34.49         DQ  
       42.51       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               2:15.35    2:10.48    9  
       28.94  1:01.86  1:40.23  2:10.48                                    
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              2:19.19    2:15.52    7  
       27.17  1:01.26  1:43.21  2:15.52                                    
  3 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               2:20.54    2:17.17    6  
       29.62  1:04.09  1:45.53  2:17.17                                    
  4 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              2:19.92    2:17.82    5  
       28.34  1:02.66  1:45.15  2:17.82                                    
  5 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              2:21.69    2:20.00    4  
       29.69  1:05.27  1:48.68  2:20.00                                    
  6 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               2:23.07    2:21.19    3  
       30.25  1:06.53  1:48.85  2:21.19                                    
  7 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:24.61    2:21.41    2  
       31.50  1:07.25  1:49.59  2:21.41                                    
  8 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA               2:24.56    2:24.23    1  
       29.16  1:04.65  1:51.40  2:24.23                                    
B - Final
  9 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              2:26.70    2:23.93  
       33.79  1:10.33  1:51.40  2:23.93                                    
 10 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              2:25.49    2:24.21  
       31.20  1:06.08  1:51.33  2:24.21                                    
 11 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:25.94    2:24.98  
       30.21  1:06.90  1:51.42  2:24.98                                    
 12 Magrini, Brynn E          14 FSSC-MA              2:25.82    2:25.30  
       30.92  1:07.18  1:52.15  2:25.30                                    
 13 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               2:29.10    2:29.41  
       32.88  1:11.43  1:54.26  2:29.41                                    
 14 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               2:30.31    2:29.56  
       30.97  1:08.21  1:55.54  2:29.56                                    
 15 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               2:32.16    2:29.58  
       32.48  1:10.45  1:54.93  2:29.58                                    
 16 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:30.97    2:31.47  
       31.25  1:11.15  1:57.46  2:31.47                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               2:13.69    2:15.35  
       30.08  1:04.21  1:43.90  2:15.35                                    
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              2:18.20    2:19.19  
       28.58  1:03.35  1:46.38  2:19.19                                    
  3 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              2:23.86    2:19.92  
       29.14  1:04.16  1:47.16  2:19.92                                    
  4 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               2:16.44    2:20.54  
       30.05  1:05.38  1:47.15  2:20.54                                    
  5 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              2:20.76    2:21.69  
       31.04  1:07.59  1:50.35  2:21.69                                    
  6 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               2:28.19    2:23.07  
       30.46  1:07.87  1:51.13  2:23.07                                    
  7 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA               2:22.27    2:24.56  
       29.97  1:05.63  1:52.40  2:24.56                                    
  8 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:29.76    2:24.61  
       32.01  1:07.53  1:51.79  2:24.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              2:27.16    2:25.49  
       31.13  1:07.48  1:52.15  2:25.49                                    
 10 Magrini, Brynn E          14 FSSC-MA              2:29.27    2:25.82  
       31.16  1:07.09  1:52.24  2:25.82                                    
 11 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:28.42    2:25.94  
       30.40  1:07.04  1:51.94  2:25.94                                    
 12 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              2:27.23    2:26.70  
       33.98  1:11.06  1:53.40  2:26.70                                    
 13 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               2:29.29    2:29.10  
       33.15  1:11.56  1:54.23  2:29.10                                    
 14 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               2:26.83    2:30.31  
       30.81  1:08.73  1:56.45  2:30.31                                    
 15 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:33.38    2:30.97  
       31.11  1:11.44  1:57.10  2:30.97                                    
 16 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               2:36.99    2:32.16  
       34.05  1:12.59  1:56.87  2:32.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA               2:41.13    2:34.24  
       33.27  1:13.18  1:59.89  2:34.24                                    
 18 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               2:31.65    2:34.85  
       33.72  1:13.42  1:58.54  2:34.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA              2:35.29    2:35.18  
       34.64  1:14.13  1:59.41  2:35.18                                    
 20 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               2:33.13    2:35.71  
       32.54  1:11.80  1:59.44  2:35.71                                    
 21 Whitehead, De'Jah         13 SSC-MA               2:36.65    2:35.90  
       32.94  1:12.96  2:00.73  2:35.90                                    
 22 Caron, Lauren E           13 SSC-MA               2:37.47    2:36.03  
       34.77  1:15.22  2:01.72  2:36.03                                    
 23 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               2:36.33    2:36.32  
       35.65  1:15.60  1:59.71  2:36.32                                    
 24 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               2:34.01    2:37.93  
       33.11  1:12.58  2:01.74  2:37.93                                    
 25 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              2:36.79    2:38.83  
       32.48  1:13.82  2:00.67  2:38.83                                    
 26 Muth, Maddie G            13 LAC-MA               2:42.71    2:40.03  
       35.20  1:15.49  2:04.59  2:40.03                                    
 27 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               2:45.94    2:40.05  
       34.52  1:14.01  2:03.84  2:40.05                                    
 28 Caramenico, Isabelle P    13 NHAC-MA              2:45.30    2:43.55  
       37.13  1:20.25  2:07.47  2:43.55                                    
 29 Kerchner, Ashley M        14 NHAC-MA              2:46.09    2:50.07  
       37.60  1:23.95  2:12.84  2:50.07                                    
 30 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               2:55.98    2:52.15  
       41.44  1:24.43  2:14.99  2:52.15                                    
 31 DeTrempe, Maria O         13 NHAC-MA              3:03.95    2:55.70  
       36.37  1:19.66  2:16.63  2:55.70                                    
 32 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              3:16.54    3:09.01  
       44.69  1:31.67  2:27.04  3:09.01                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               2:06.99    2:04.56    9  
       26.62    58.78  1:35.09  2:04.56                                    
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               2:13.74    2:09.74    7  
       27.10    57.64  1:36.68  2:09.74                                    
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:14.26    2:11.65    6  
       28.49  1:01.61  1:40.85  2:11.65                                    
  4 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               2:18.44    2:14.39    5  
       29.10  1:01.96  1:42.17  2:14.39                                    
  5 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              2:19.32    2:17.49    4  
       30.57  1:06.69  1:45.23  2:17.49                                    
  6 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               2:19.94    2:20.50    3  
       29.58  1:05.21  1:46.73  2:20.50                                    
  7 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              2:20.55    2:21.49    2  
       30.15  1:06.11  1:49.58  2:21.49                                    
  8 Maietta, Ryan P           13 FSSC-MA              2:24.55    2:24.97    1  
       30.83  1:10.15  1:52.74  2:24.97                                    
B - Final
  9 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:25.77    2:20.89  
       30.60  1:06.54  1:49.12  2:20.89                                    
 10 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA              2:26.26    2:26.19  
       29.30  1:08.27  1:53.79  2:26.19                                    
 11 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA               2:33.90    2:38.03  
       35.18  1:14.06  2:02.71  2:38.03                                    
 12 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               2:37.49    2:40.93  
       38.82  1:18.04  2:03.85  2:40.93                                    
 13 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              2:43.66    2:43.36  
       33.98  1:17.79  2:05.50  2:43.36                                    
 14 Dietrick, Ryan C          13 SSC-MA               2:45.83    2:45.07  
       35.50  1:18.09  2:07.68  2:45.07                                    
 15 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               2:57.41    2:59.56  
       37.56  1:22.76  2:20.59  2:59.56                                    
 -- Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC-MA               2:44.03         DQ  
       37.06  1:18.93  2:08.96       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               2:03.97    2:06.99  
       27.61  1:00.33  1:36.71  2:06.99                                    
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               2:00.79    2:13.74  
       27.02    58.27  1:38.99  2:13.74                                    
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:09.19    2:14.26  
       29.87  1:04.49  1:43.95  2:14.26                                    
  4 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               2:21.71    2:18.44  
       31.29  1:05.37  1:46.09  2:18.44                                    
  5 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              2:24.53    2:19.32  
       31.33  1:07.77  1:47.54  2:19.32                                    
  6 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               2:21.96    2:19.94  
       29.26  1:04.60  1:46.70  2:19.94                                    
  7 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              2:22.00    2:20.55  
       29.60  1:05.31  1:48.20  2:20.55                                    
  8 Maietta, Ryan P           13 FSSC-MA              2:27.90    2:24.55  
       30.43  1:10.25  1:51.95  2:24.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:25.67    2:25.77  
       31.18  1:08.53  1:52.59  2:25.77                                    
 10 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA              2:27.23    2:26.26  
       28.55  1:07.63  1:52.99  2:26.26                                    
 11 Jones, Chad B             13 NHAC-MA              2:27.68    2:26.64  
       31.74  1:08.79  1:51.43  2:26.64                                    
 12 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA               2:38.95    2:33.90  
       33.99  1:11.73  1:59.23  2:33.90                                    
 13 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               2:37.27    2:37.49  
       36.61  1:16.25  2:00.41  2:37.49                                    
 14 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              2:50.42    2:43.66  
       34.68  1:21.76  2:09.56  2:43.66                                    
 15 Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:44.03  
       36.75  1:17.17  2:08.72  2:44.03                                    
 16 Dietrick, Ryan C          13 SSC-MA               2:45.05    2:45.83  
       35.69  1:19.37  2:07.41  2:45.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peters, Andrew J          14 NHAC-MA              2:54.33    2:54.75  
       35.94  1:18.94  2:12.31  2:54.75                                    
 18 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               2:57.70    2:57.41  
       36.87  1:21.44  2:18.85  2:57.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heisey, Josh J            13 LAC-MA               2:53.54    2:59.07  
       41.58  1:28.94  2:20.90  2:59.07                                    
 20 Byrnes, Dolan D           13 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:22.03  
       49.59  1:38.01  2:38.86  3:22.03                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA               1:11.94    1:12.81    9  
       33.53  1:12.81                                                      
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA              1:19.27    1:17.94    7  
       34.14  1:17.94                                                      
  3 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA              1:19.94    1:19.99    6  
       36.20  1:19.99                                                      
  4 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA               1:19.85    1:20.59    5  
       36.06  1:20.59                                                      
  5 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA               1:20.66    1:20.71    4  
       37.57  1:20.71                                                      
  6 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA               1:21.98    1:20.90    3  
       37.61  1:20.90                                                      
  7 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA               1:21.31    1:21.23    2  
       38.51  1:21.23                                                      
  8 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA               1:23.39    1:22.25    1  
       37.56  1:22.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA              1:26.37    1:25.12  
       39.33  1:25.12                                                      
 10 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA               1:29.06    1:25.64  
       39.28  1:25.64                                                      
 11 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA               1:26.66    1:25.91  
       37.95  1:25.91                                                      
 12 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA               1:26.28    1:26.07  
       43.10  1:26.07                                                      
 13 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA               1:28.25    1:26.09  
       40.54  1:26.09                                                      
 14 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA               1:25.58    1:26.50  
       40.85  1:26.50                                                      
 15 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA               1:26.19    1:27.00  
       38.14  1:27.00                                                      
 16 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA              1:29.22    1:31.03  
       43.94  1:31.03                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA               1:11.92    1:11.94  
       33.86  1:11.94                                                      
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA              1:17.87    1:19.27  
       36.18  1:19.27                                                      
  3 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA               1:19.01    1:19.85  
       37.16  1:19.85                                                      
  4 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA              1:19.14    1:19.94  
       37.22  1:19.94                                                      
  5 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA               1:23.16    1:20.66  
       37.98  1:20.66                                                      
  6 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA               1:23.91    1:21.31  
       39.77  1:21.31                                                      
  7 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA               1:22.80    1:21.98  
       37.82  1:21.98                                                      
  8 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA               1:23.45    1:23.39  
       38.03  1:23.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mandrell, Emerson O       10 FSSC-MA              1:26.40    1:23.70  
       40.31  1:23.70                                                      
 10 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA               1:31.12    1:25.58  
 11 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA               1:29.60    1:26.19  
       39.30  1:26.19                                                      
 12 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA               1:37.03    1:26.28  
       40.66  1:26.28                                                      
 13 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA              1:29.00    1:26.37  
       39.79  1:26.37                                                      
 14 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA               1:32.77    1:26.66  
       38.47  1:26.66                                                      
 15 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:28.25  
       41.52  1:28.25                                                      
 16 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA               1:27.00    1:29.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA              1:27.91    1:29.22  
       43.74  1:29.22                                                      
 18 Rideout, Avery J          10 NHAC-MA              1:31.59    1:30.08  
       40.85  1:30.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ludwig, Allie C           10 NHAC-MA              1:32.98    1:30.32  
       39.25  1:30.32                                                      
 20 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA               1:29.03    1:30.62  
       42.38  1:30.62                                                      
 21 Bansal, Kaylina K          9 FSSC-MA              1:35.14    1:30.74  
       41.88  1:30.74                                                      
 22 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA               1:31.50    1:33.12  
       44.00  1:33.12                                                      
 23 Commander, Abi K          10 NHAC-MA              1:36.37    1:33.87  
       44.73  1:33.87                                                      
 24 Jones, Paytyn N           10 NHAC-MA              1:34.24    1:34.85  
       44.95  1:34.85                                                      
 25 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:33.92    1:34.88  
       45.01  1:34.88                                                      
 26 Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA               1:42.73    1:37.15  
       44.70  1:37.15                                                      
 27 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA               1:40.81    1:37.32  
       48.66  1:37.32                                                      
 28 Roettger, Mia M           10 LANY-MA              1:34.46    1:37.80  
       43.56  1:37.80                                                      
 29 Hayes, Winnie H            9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:38.06  
       47.01  1:38.06                                                      
 30 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA              1:39.17    1:38.33  
       44.78  1:38.33                                                      
 31 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA               1:47.78    1:39.55  
       45.66  1:39.55                                                      
 32 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:39.90  
       47.92  1:39.90                                                      
 33 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA               1:49.63    1:40.02  
       48.09  1:40.02                                                      
 34 Corvino, Ava G            10 LANY-MA              1:43.54    1:40.64  
       47.34  1:40.64                                                      
 35 Wiggins, Nina H           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:40.82  
       47.80  1:40.82                                                      
 36 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA               1:37.34    1:40.84  
       47.72  1:40.84                                                      
 37 Parker, Julia H            9 SSC-MA               1:44.60    1:41.42  
       44.01  1:41.42                                                      
 38 Hayes, Frankie M           9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:42.66  
       45.32  1:42.66                                                      
 39 Miller, Kinzley R          9 FSSC-MA              1:41.36    1:43.04  
       50.58  1:43.04                                                      
 40 Adams, Bronwyn L           9 LANY-MA              1:41.92    1:43.77  
       49.79  1:43.77                                                      
 41 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:45.54  
       52.60  1:45.54                                                      
 42 Snell, Lauren E           10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:46.62  
 43 Pfautz, Ella G             9 LAC-MA               1:51.98    1:47.69  
       52.13  1:47.69                                                      
 44 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:49.26    1:51.03  
       48.17  1:51.03                                                      
 45 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA               1:50.64    1:53.88  
       53.98  1:53.88                                                      
 46 Westhafer, Lara E         10 FSSC-MA              1:51.91    1:55.57  
       53.69  1:55.57                                                      
 47 Weiler, Avary N            9 LAC-MA               1:56.64    1:56.84  
     1:03.02  1:56.84                                                      
 48 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA               1:50.59    1:57.69  
       55.30  1:57.69                                                      
 49 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA              2:18.58    2:01.10  
       54.24  2:01.10                                                      
 50 Nugent, Shea M             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:01.46  
       56.62  2:01.46                                                      
 -- Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA              1:46.17         DQ  
       47.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC-MA               1:39.91         DQ  
       50.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:19.67    1:15.10    9  
       35.86  1:15.10                                                      
  2 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:15.91    1:15.30    7  
       35.27  1:15.30                                                      
  3 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               1:21.79    1:20.95    6  
       36.66  1:20.95                                                      
  4 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA              1:21.95    1:22.07    5  
       38.12  1:22.07                                                      
  5 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:20.88    1:22.26    4  
       37.46  1:22.26                                                      
  6 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:24.01    1:23.04    3  
       38.07  1:23.04                                                      
  7 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA               1:24.82    1:23.89    2  
       38.07  1:23.89                                                      
  8 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:25.42    1:25.56    1  
       40.05  1:25.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA               1:26.36    1:25.97  
       40.41  1:25.97                                                      
 10 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:27.87    1:27.55  
       39.90  1:27.55                                                      
 11 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:34.44    1:28.10  
       39.38  1:28.10                                                      
 12 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA              1:33.44    1:30.76  
       41.36  1:30.76                                                      
 13 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA              1:32.23    1:31.45  
       44.45  1:31.45                                                      
 14 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA               1:33.36    1:32.18  
       42.01  1:32.18                                                      
 15 Fisher, Moses B           10 LAC-MA               1:33.18    1:32.42  
       40.11  1:32.42                                                      
 16 Shoff, Brady C             9 LANY-MA              1:34.31    1:32.87  
       42.85  1:32.87                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:14.84    1:15.91  
       35.26  1:15.91                                                      
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:15.20    1:19.67  
       38.52  1:19.67                                                      
  3 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:28.64    1:20.88  
       37.90  1:20.88                                                      
  4 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               1:23.59    1:21.79  
       37.23  1:21.79                                                      
  5 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA              1:25.31    1:21.95  
       39.38  1:21.95                                                      
  6 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:21.94    1:24.01  
  7 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA               1:24.78    1:24.82  
       39.85  1:24.82                                                      
  8 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:27.85    1:25.42  
       41.03  1:25.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA               1:26.60    1:26.36  
       42.17  1:26.36                                                      
 10 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:26.89    1:27.87  
       40.44  1:27.87                                                      
 11 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA              1:31.34    1:32.23  
       44.22  1:32.23                                                      
 12 Fisher, Moses B           10 LAC-MA               1:43.62    1:33.18  
       41.67  1:33.18                                                      
 13 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA               1:34.38    1:33.36  
       42.06  1:33.36                                                      
 14 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA              1:31.90    1:33.44  
       44.19  1:33.44                                                      
 15 Shoff, Brady C             9 LANY-MA              1:34.21    1:34.31  
       43.36  1:34.31                                                      
 16 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:32.30    1:34.44  
       41.81  1:34.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA               1:37.35    1:36.23  
       42.50  1:36.23                                                      
 18 Ruiz, Nolan V             10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:36.63  
       46.04  1:36.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kourt, Roman X            10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:37.07  
       46.48  1:37.07                                                      
 20 Gates, Andrew D           10 LANY-MA              1:40.92    1:37.33  
       43.58  1:37.33                                                      
 21 Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:37.74  
       46.22  1:37.74                                                      
 22 Hanway, Timmy W           10 SSC-MA               1:42.06    1:37.87  
 23 Campos, Jairus J          10 FSSC-MA              1:52.49    1:40.84  
       47.58  1:40.84                                                      
 24 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA               1:38.39    1:41.10  
       45.93  1:41.10                                                      
 25 Skiles, Cohen J           10 LANY-MA              1:44.25    1:45.66  
       50.43  1:45.66                                                      
 26 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA               2:02.55    1:46.88  
       48.28  1:46.88                                                      
 27 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               2:10.96    2:09.45  
     1:00.25  2:09.45                                                      
 -- Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     2:07.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Mitchell, Christopher M   10 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       45.92       DQ                                                      
 -- DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       49.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Forman, Graham R          10 LAC-MA               1:55.58         DQ  
       49.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Sarsuelo, Kent A          10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       50.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Paradis, Ryan L            9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:09.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA               1:38.53         DQ  
       49.23       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 27.14      26.17    9  
  2 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA                27.46      27.19    7  
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA                28.06      28.20    6  
  4 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 28.57      28.26    5  
  5 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 29.63      28.73    4  
  6 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                29.22      28.80    3  
  7 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA                28.37      28.82    2  
  8 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 29.39      29.51    1  
B - Final
  9 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA                 29.87      29.38  
 10 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA                29.79      29.83  
 11 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA                29.89      29.88  
 12 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 29.94      30.04  
 13 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA                30.20      30.09  
 14 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 30.03      30.10  
 15 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA                 29.84      30.19  
 16 Woodard, Amelia R         12 LANY-MA                30.00      30.39  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 26.14      27.14  
  2 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA                27.87      27.46  
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA                29.27      28.06  
  4 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA                28.03      28.37  
  5 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 28.35      28.57  
  6 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                29.28      29.22  
  7 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 31.48      29.39  
  8 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 28.77      29.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA                30.26      29.79  
 10 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA                 29.48      29.84  
 11 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA                 30.22      29.87  
 12 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA                30.05      29.89  
 13 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 29.98      29.94  
 14 Woodard, Amelia R         12 LANY-MA                30.18      30.00  
 15 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 30.17      30.03  
 16 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA                29.88      30.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA                30.01      30.56  
 18 Haiges, Emma R            12 LANY-MA                30.74      30.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA                 31.44      31.10  
 20 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA                31.75      31.70  
 21 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA                 31.04      31.90  
 22 Paparo, Johana D          11 FSSC-MA                31.52      32.08  
 23 Schonour, Grace O         12 LAC-MA                 30.83      32.11  
 24 Schwacke, Cara B          12 MSA-MA                 31.80      32.34  
 25 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 32.93      32.49  
 26 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      11 FSSC-MA                33.09      32.52  
 27 Kuttymartin, Mira         11 SSC-MA                 32.00      32.60  
 28 Levitan, Samantha I       11 FSSC-MA                32.59      32.66  
 29 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                 32.59      32.76  
 30 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                 34.03      32.83  
 31 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA                 35.49      33.34  
 32 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                 34.45      34.15  
 33 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA                 32.49      34.16  
 34 Zodet, Avery K            11 LANY-MA                33.71      34.49  
 35 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                 33.89      34.87  
 36 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA                35.79      35.41  
 37 Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA                38.44      36.13  
 38 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA                 34.74      36.93  
 39 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                 37.72      37.38  
 40 Wright, Kaiya A           12 LANY-MA                37.14      37.64  
 41 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 34.84      37.66  
 42 Shipley, Erin E           12 LAC-MA                    NT      37.78  
 43 Klein, Abigail F          11 FSSC-MA                37.88      38.17  
 44 Kamau, Sam W              11 LAC-MA                    NT      38.40  
 45 Hambleton, Maura L        11 LANY-MA                39.77      38.97  
 46 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA                 41.31      42.37  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 26.64      26.76    9  
  2 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                 26.96      26.83    7  
  3 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                 26.99      26.95    6  
  4 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                27.16      27.07    5  
  5 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                 27.57      27.45    4  
  6 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 27.37      27.58    3  
  7 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA                27.97      27.73    2  
  8 Hasse, Peter E            12 NHAC-MA                28.38      28.28    1  
B - Final
  9 Burkholder, Moses L       12 NHAC-MA                28.46      28.99  
 10 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 29.68      29.10  
 11 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA                 29.77      29.59  
 12 Delgado, Zach J           12 NHAC-MA                29.76      29.89  
 13 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 30.96      30.48  
 14 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                29.95      30.61  
 15 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 30.29      30.67  
 16 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 30.75      31.82  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 26.62      26.64  
  2 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                 26.86      26.96  
  3 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                 26.81      26.99  
  4 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                26.71      27.16  
  5 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 27.71      27.37  
  6 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                 28.00      27.57  
  7 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA                28.03      27.97  
  8 Hasse, Peter E            12 NHAC-MA                29.21      28.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burkholder, Moses L       12 NHAC-MA                29.14      28.46  
 10 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 28.69      29.68  
 11 Delgado, Zach J           12 NHAC-MA                29.81      29.76  
 12 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA                 30.06      29.77  
 13 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                30.27      29.95  
 14 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 30.12      30.29  
 15 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 31.59      30.75  
 16 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 31.47      30.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                 30.38      31.21  
 18 Roettger, Luke A          12 LANY-MA                32.88      32.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeLuca, Alec R            11 SSC-MA                 32.29      32.88  
 20 Hayes, TJ J               11 SSC-MA                 34.00      33.02  
 21 Ruth, Aaron K             11 FSSC-MA                33.55      33.05  
 22 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA                33.72      33.29  
 23 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA                34.90      33.97  
 24 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA                 31.51      34.14  
 25 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA                36.31      35.43  
 25 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                 36.55      35.43  
 27 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                 35.55      35.47  
 28 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA                 35.14      35.60  
 29 Mikula, Max K             11 LANY-MA                34.97      35.97  
 30 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA                 39.99      38.66  
 31 Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA                38.01      39.30  
 32 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA                 40.55      44.94  
 33 Gaugler, Gray P           11 LAC-MA               1:09.44    1:17.80  
 -- Vitko, Ivan A             11 LANY-MA                29.31         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA                 25.38      24.74    9  
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                25.74      25.17    7  
  3 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA                 26.09      25.68    6  
  4 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA                 26.44      26.10    5  
  5 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA                 26.71      26.11    4  
  6 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA                 26.76      26.65    3  
  7 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA                 26.47      26.90    2  
  8 Magrini, Brynn E          14 FSSC-MA                26.90      26.96    1  
B - Final
  9 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA                27.55      26.72  
 10 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA                27.05      26.74  
 11 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA                27.28      26.91  
 12 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA                27.15      27.18  
 13 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA                 27.84      27.87  
 14 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA                 27.88      27.91  
 15 Whitehead, De'Jah         13 SSC-MA                 28.25      28.00  
 16 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA                28.13      28.31  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA                 24.27      25.38  
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                25.29      25.74  
  3 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA                 24.80      26.09  
  4 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA                 26.30      26.44  
  5 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA                 25.74      26.47  
  6 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA                 26.17      26.71  
  7 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA                 26.34      26.76  
  8 Magrini, Brynn E          14 FSSC-MA                27.22      26.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA                26.62      27.05  
 10 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA                27.88      27.15  
 11 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA                27.30      27.28  
 12 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA                27.33      27.55  
 13 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA                 27.80      27.84  
 14 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA                 27.97      27.88  
 15 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA                28.37      28.13  
 16 Whitehead, De'Jah         13 SSC-MA                 27.06      28.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muth, Maddie G            13 LAC-MA                 28.55      28.34  
 18 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA                 28.08      28.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA                 27.69      28.55  
 19 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                 28.86      28.55  
 21 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA                29.46      28.74  
 22 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA                 29.42      28.77  
 23 Wright, Kiara M           13 LANY-MA                30.06      28.80  
 24 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA                 28.68      28.89  
 25 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA                 28.92      29.05  
 26 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA                 30.49      29.17  
 27 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA                29.92      29.18  
 28 Kerchner, Ashley M        14 NHAC-MA                27.87      29.44  
 29 Caramenico, Isabelle P    13 NHAC-MA                30.52      30.00  
 30 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA                 30.60      30.09  
 30 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 LANY-MA                29.86      30.09  
 32 Parida, Anisha L          14 FSSC-MA                29.95      30.57  
 33 Kourt, Belle J            13 NHAC-MA                30.71      30.81  
 34 DeTrempe, Maria O         13 NHAC-MA                30.59      30.94  
 35 Musser, Emily M           13 LANY-MA                31.65      31.13  
 36 Huber, Jenna C            13 LANY-MA                31.70      32.59  
 37 Mulay, Mithila Y          13 MSA-MA                 32.31      32.82  
 38 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA                 33.44      33.37  
 39 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA                33.69      33.90  
 40 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        13 NHAC-MA                34.84      36.15  
 41 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA                 37.40      36.63  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA                 24.12      23.25    9  
  2 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA                 24.22      23.99    7  
  3 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA                 24.19      24.19    6  
  4 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA                 25.05      24.84    5  
  5 Shaud, Jake K             14 SSC-MA                 24.82      24.87    4  
  6 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA                25.85      25.77    3  
  7 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA                26.24      26.15    2  
  8 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA                 26.07      26.39    1  
B - Final
  9 Maietta, Ryan P           13 FSSC-MA                27.22      26.59  
 10 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA                 27.20      26.83  
 11 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA                 27.03      27.24  
 12 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA                28.02      28.00  
 13 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA                 27.45      28.09  
 14 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA                 28.51      28.34  
 15 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA                 28.51      28.86  
 16 McHugh, Ardan T           13 LANY-MA                28.00      29.17  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA                 22.93      24.12  
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA                 23.20      24.19  
  3 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA                 24.32      24.22  
  4 Shaud, Jake K             14 SSC-MA                 25.18      24.82  
  5 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA                 26.16      25.05  
  6 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA                25.97      25.85  
  7 El-Deiry, John R          14 SSC-MA                 31.04      26.07  
  8 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA                26.31      26.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA                 27.37      27.03  
 10 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA                 28.05      27.20  
 11 Jones, Chad B             13 NHAC-MA                27.96      27.21  
 12 Maietta, Ryan P           13 FSSC-MA                26.35      27.22  
 13 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA                 27.30      27.45  
 14 McHugh, Ardan T           13 LANY-MA                28.81      28.00  
 15 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA                28.27      28.02  
 16 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA                 29.19      28.51  
 16 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA                 28.62      28.51  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA                 28.10      28.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC-MA                 28.90      28.99  
 20 Fitzkee, Ethan H          13 FSSC-MA                29.95      29.48  
 21 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA                 30.56      29.70  
 22 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA                30.66      29.76  
 23 Grainda, Brady M          14 MSA-MA                 30.68      29.79  
 24 Peters, Andrew J          14 NHAC-MA                29.63      30.04  
 25 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA                 30.72      30.52  
 26 Dietrick, Ryan C          13 SSC-MA                 30.29      30.70  
 27 Heisey, Josh J            13 LAC-MA                 30.56      30.72  
 28 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA                 31.16      31.41  
 29 Burrowes, Owen C          13 FSSC-MA                30.78      31.67  
 30 Byrnes, Dolan D           13 NHAC-MA                33.75      33.67  
 31 Hanway, Jon R             13 SSC-MA                 34.87      33.99  
 32 Smith, Jake W             13 LANY-MA                35.67      34.28  
 33 Reeser, Dylan S           13 NHAC-MA                39.54      38.36  
 -- Eckman, Chase J           13 LAC-MA                 30.29         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                 29.25      29.16    9  
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                30.62      30.11    7  
  3 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 31.62      31.55    6  
  4 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 33.06      31.99    5  
  5 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                 32.25      32.05    4  
  6 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA                 32.68      32.24    3  
  7 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                32.57      32.40    2  
B - Final
  9 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 33.51      32.02  
 10 Rideout, Avery J          10 NHAC-MA                33.95      33.35  
 11 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                33.95      33.52  
 12 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA                 34.31      33.57  
 13 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 33.72      33.70  
 14 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA                 34.43      33.78  
 15 Ludwig, Allie C           10 NHAC-MA                33.43      34.00  
 -- Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA                33.33     X33.28  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                 28.94      29.25  
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                30.54      30.62  
  3 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 31.47      31.62  
  4 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                 33.25      32.25  
  5 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                32.23      32.57  
  6 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA                 34.73      32.68  
  7 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 33.02      33.06  
  8 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA                34.56      33.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ludwig, Allie C           10 NHAC-MA                33.59      33.43  
 10 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 33.31      33.51  
 11 Mandrell, Emerson O       10 FSSC-MA                32.59      33.55  
 12 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 33.21      33.72  
 13 Rideout, Avery J          10 NHAC-MA                33.98      33.95  
 13 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                33.09      33.95  
 15 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA                 34.22      34.31  
 16 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA                 36.46      34.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA                 34.22      34.79  
 18 Jones, Paytyn N           10 NHAC-MA                35.16      35.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                 36.14      35.48  
 20 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA                    NT      35.53  
 21 Liu, Eden S                9 SSC-MA                 36.49      35.55  
 22 Bansal, Kaylina K          9 FSSC-MA                36.50      36.02  
 23 Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA                 37.42      36.14  
 24 Commander, Abi K          10 NHAC-MA                37.43      36.40  
 25 Miller, Kinzley R          9 FSSC-MA                36.92      37.14  
 26 Roettger, Mia M           10 LANY-MA                37.24      37.38  
 27 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 36.42      37.52  
 28 Corvino, Ava G            10 LANY-MA                36.21      38.35  
 29 Kelly, Lyla A              9 SSC-MA                 35.92      38.41  
 30 Parker, Julia H            9 SSC-MA                 37.43      38.47  
 31 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC-MA                 38.50      38.50  
 32 Wiggins, Nina H           10 LAC-MA                 39.62      38.55  
 33 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA                37.25      38.59  
 34 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA                 39.56      38.87  
 34 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                 41.12      38.87  
 36 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                 39.75      38.97  
 37 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                 35.11      39.03  
 38 Hayes, Winnie H            9 SSC-MA                 37.60      39.06  
 39 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA                40.66      39.62  
 40 Adams, Bronwyn L           9 LANY-MA                36.95      40.27  
 41 Kelly, Tess R             10 SSC-MA                 42.25      40.34  
 42 Hayes, Frankie M           9 SSC-MA                 40.46      40.87  
 43 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA                40.20      42.38  
 44 Pfautz, Ella G             9 LAC-MA                 40.32      42.42  
 45 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA                 42.45      42.85  
 46 Snell, Lauren E           10 LANY-MA                40.22      42.94  
 47 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 44.00      43.29  
 48 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA                45.02      43.71  
 49 Westhafer, Lara E         10 FSSC-MA                42.78      44.96  
 50 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA                 45.94      45.37  
 51 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 43.25      45.93  
 52 Weiler, Avary N            9 LAC-MA                 48.00      46.86  
 53 Nugent, Shea M             9 NHAC-MA                48.14      47.95  
 54 Kautz, Haley L             9 LANY-MA                55.60      49.93  
 55 Meckley, Eleanor K         9 FSSC-MA                45.52      51.96  
 56 Schuller, Sofia B          9 LANY-MA                   NT      58.72  
 -- Primus, Claudia C         10 LANY-MA                37.63         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 30.69      28.92    9  
  2 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 30.10      29.98    7  
  3 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 31.25      30.55    6  
  4 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                 32.33      31.35    5  
  5 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 31.44      31.47    4  
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 31.87      31.50    3  
  7 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 31.30      31.55    2  
  8 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA                 32.68      32.13    1  
B - Final
  9 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA                33.05      32.28  
 10 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 34.79      34.40  
 11 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA                34.35      34.42  
 12 Shoff, Brady C             9 LANY-MA                35.43      34.61  
 13 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 33.85      34.76  
 14 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                35.58      35.20  
 15 Mitchell, Christopher M   10 NHAC-MA                34.80      35.25  
 16 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 34.64      37.02  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 30.15      30.10  
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 30.32      30.69  
  3 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 30.91      31.25  
  4 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 31.06      31.30  
  5 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 31.79      31.44  
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 31.50      31.87  
  7 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                 31.99      32.33  
  8 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA                 31.87      32.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA                31.62      33.05  
 10 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 33.25      33.85  
 11 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA                35.21      34.35  
 12 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 37.63      34.64  
 13 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 34.12      34.79  
 14 Mitchell, Christopher M   10 NHAC-MA                   NT      34.80  
 15 Gates, Andrew D           10 LANY-MA                35.25      35.16  
 16 Shoff, Brady C             9 LANY-MA                34.78      35.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                34.86      35.58  
 18 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA                 36.71      36.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blake, Euan R             10 SSC-MA                 38.55      36.05  
 20 Kourt, Roman X            10 NHAC-MA                37.25      36.06  
 21 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 36.52      36.16  
 22 Campos, Jairus J          10 FSSC-MA                36.91      36.39  
 23 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                 37.46      37.14  
 24 Fisher, Moses B           10 LAC-MA                    NT      37.17  
 25 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 36.01      37.44  
 26 Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                 38.64      38.73  
 27 Forman, Graham R          10 LAC-MA                 39.41      39.26  
 28 Santillo, Bobby S          9 SSC-MA                 39.81      39.31  
 29 Ruiz, Nolan V             10 LANY-MA                37.29      39.39  
 30 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                 37.25      39.97  
 31 Hanway, Timmy W           10 SSC-MA                 40.53      40.04  
 32 Robinson, Dennis T        10 LANY-MA                41.10      40.79  
 33 Skiles, Cohen J           10 LANY-MA                38.64      41.43  
 34 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA                 42.96      42.58  
 35 Griffin, Rohan P           9 SSC-MA                    NT      42.72  
 36 Sarsuelo, Kent A          10 LAC-MA                 41.79      45.36  
 37 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 49.72      52.02  
 38 DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA                 50.62      53.07  
 39 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                 54.06      54.43  
 40 Paradis, Ryan L            9 NHAC-MA                49.03      55.52  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               2:14.26    2:10.25    9  
       30.36  1:02.89  1:36.67  2:10.25                                    
  2 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               2:14.77    2:12.70    7  
       30.33  1:04.01  1:38.86  2:12.70                                    
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              2:15.29    2:14.74    6  
       31.40  1:05.27  1:40.71  2:14.74                                    
  4 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA              2:20.66    2:20.46    5  
       31.48  1:06.26  1:44.06  2:20.46                                    
  5 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               2:24.06    2:20.72    4  
       33.21  1:09.94  1:46.90  2:20.72                                    
  6 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA               2:22.34    2:21.69    3  
       32.90  1:09.82  1:47.15  2:21.69                                    
  7 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA              2:23.87    2:21.84    2  
       31.29  1:07.55  1:45.07  2:21.84                                    
  8 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               2:25.68    2:22.65    1  
       31.96  1:08.90  1:47.18  2:22.65                                    
B - Final
  9 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA               2:26.28    2:23.42  
       32.54  1:09.43  1:48.01  2:23.42                                    
 10 Farmer, Lilly C           12 LANY-MA              2:25.75    2:25.41  
       33.12  1:10.18  1:49.05  2:25.41                                    
 11 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              2:27.07    2:25.98  
       33.04  1:10.36  1:49.18  2:25.98                                    
 12 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA              2:28.38    2:28.12  
       32.49  1:09.69  1:49.24  2:28.12                                    
 13 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               2:33.21    2:31.99  
       33.13  1:12.03  1:52.41  2:31.99                                    
 14 Miller, Savannah G        11 FSSC-MA              2:33.67    2:32.52  
       34.14  1:13.99  1:55.85  2:32.52                                    
 15 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA               2:34.48    2:33.22  
       34.92  1:13.54  1:53.88  2:33.22                                    
 16 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA               2:34.17    2:33.60  
       33.10  1:12.76  1:54.73  2:33.60                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               2:07.37    2:14.26  
  2 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               2:12.97    2:14.77  
       30.92  1:05.32  1:40.50  2:14.77                                    
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              2:15.51    2:15.29  
       31.61  1:05.79  1:40.74  2:15.29                                    
  4 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA                   NT    2:20.66  
       31.76  1:07.54  1:45.30  2:20.66                                    
  5 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA               2:27.97    2:22.34  
       32.94  1:09.66  1:46.97  2:22.34                                    
  6 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA              2:42.79    2:23.87  
       32.49  1:09.85  1:48.22  2:23.87                                    
  7 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               2:21.74    2:24.06  
       33.67  1:11.83  1:49.44  2:24.06                                    
  8 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               2:21.88    2:25.68  
       33.26  1:11.48  1:49.38  2:25.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farmer, Lilly C           12 LANY-MA              2:26.10    2:25.75  
       33.60  1:10.81  1:49.06  2:25.75                                    
 10 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA               2:29.21    2:26.28  
       32.80  1:10.65  1:49.00  2:26.28                                    
 11 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              2:31.55    2:27.07  
       34.26  1:12.11  1:50.47  2:27.07                                    
 12 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA              2:28.59    2:28.38  
       33.03  1:11.06  1:51.03  2:28.38                                    
 13 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               2:35.02    2:33.21  
       34.86  1:14.72  1:55.07  2:33.21                                    
 14 Miller, Savannah G        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:33.67  
       34.61  1:13.98  1:54.91  2:33.67                                    
 15 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA               2:35.81    2:34.17  
       35.13  1:14.07  1:56.21  2:34.17                                    
 16 Kelly, Jo J               12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:34.48  
       35.94  1:15.84  1:56.27  2:34.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rideout, Peyton A         12 NHAC-MA              2:30.11    2:34.61  
       34.25  1:13.80  1:54.78  2:34.61                                    
 18 Bookwalter, Olivia M      12 SSC-MA               2:42.43    2:39.37  
       36.25  1:16.57  1:58.64  2:39.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               2:48.53    2:44.51  
       36.59  1:19.35  2:02.59  2:44.51                                    
 20 Levitan, Samantha I       11 FSSC-MA              2:45.18    2:46.97  
       37.49  2:05.79  2:47.10  2:46.97                                    
 21 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA              2:45.28    2:47.13  
       39.68  1:22.43  2:05.45  2:47.13                                    
 22 Honrade, Camille D        11 LAC-MA               2:51.86    2:52.41  
       40.55  1:25.51  2:10.72  2:52.41                                    
 23 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA              2:54.43    3:02.53  
       42.04  1:28.46  2:16.09  3:02.53                                    
 24 Shipley, Erin E           12 LAC-MA                    NT    3:08.09  
       40.07  1:27.10  3:08.09                                             
 25 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA               3:22.64    3:24.89  
       44.11  3:24.89                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               2:07.33    2:05.70    9  
       29.21  1:01.23  1:34.32  2:05.70                                    
  2 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               2:10.67    2:07.72    7  
       29.76  1:02.38  1:36.03  2:07.72                                    
  3 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA               2:12.36    2:08.04    6  
       29.22  1:01.90  1:35.95  2:08.04                                    
  4 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA              2:17.88    2:16.89    5  
       31.21  1:06.88  1:42.81  2:16.89                                    
  5 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               2:19.74    2:17.19    4  
       31.38  1:06.55  1:42.51  2:17.19                                    
  6 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA               2:23.97    2:17.39    3  
       30.71  1:06.39  1:42.83  2:17.39                                    
  7 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              2:18.98    2:17.93    2  
       31.46  1:06.89  1:42.96  2:17.93                                    
  8 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA               2:23.54    2:24.00    1  
       32.32  1:09.98  1:47.76  2:24.00                                    
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               2:27.36    2:20.64  
       33.56  1:11.49  1:47.81  2:20.64                                    
 10 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               2:27.66    2:23.69  
       32.23  1:09.83  1:47.58  2:23.69                                    
 11 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              2:27.45    2:24.96  
       33.52  1:10.94  1:49.04  2:24.96                                    
 12 Tsang, Jon. M             12 LANY-MA              2:29.71    2:28.47  
       32.67  1:10.34  1:49.49  2:28.47                                    
 13 Burkholder, Moses L       12 NHAC-MA              2:35.74    2:33.21  
       33.63  1:12.70  1:54.51  2:33.21                                    
 14 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              2:39.53    2:43.07  
       36.08  1:18.83  2:02.06  2:43.07                                    
 15 Roettger, Luke A          12 LANY-MA              2:38.69    2:48.31  
       36.65  1:20.82  2:06.08  2:48.31                                    
 16 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA               2:38.80    2:51.87  
       34.29  1:16.51  2:04.74  2:51.87                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               2:10.42    2:07.33  
       29.40  1:02.77  1:35.96  2:07.33                                    
  2 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               2:13.60    2:10.67  
       29.13  1:03.33  1:38.05  2:10.67                                    
  3 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA               2:10.43    2:12.36  
       30.61  1:04.24  1:38.33  2:12.36                                    
  4 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA              2:20.74    2:17.88  
       31.40  1:06.94  1:43.43  2:17.88                                    
  5 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              2:16.82    2:18.98  
       31.85  1:07.83  1:44.40  2:18.98                                    
  6 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               2:18.22    2:19.74  
       31.75  1:07.48  1:44.21  2:19.74                                    
  7 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA               2:24.36    2:23.54  
       32.58  1:09.82  1:47.10  2:23.54                                    
  8 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:23.97  
       32.14  1:09.42  1:47.13  2:23.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               2:27.13    2:27.36  
       33.24  1:11.70  1:50.49  2:27.36                                    
 10 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              2:34.01    2:27.45  
       33.97  1:12.22  1:50.99  2:27.45                                    
 11 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               2:29.89    2:27.66  
       33.24  1:11.19  1:49.82  2:27.66                                    
 12 Tsang, Jon. M             12 LANY-MA                   NT    2:29.71  
       33.65  1:11.27  1:50.93  2:29.71                                    
 13 Burkholder, Moses L       12 NHAC-MA              2:52.85    2:35.74  
       33.64  1:14.39  1:55.09  2:35.74                                    
 14 Roettger, Luke A          12 LANY-MA                   NT    2:38.69  
       36.87  1:17.87  1:59.33  2:38.69                                    
 15 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA               2:54.08    2:38.80  
       34.04  1:12.91  1:55.81  2:38.80                                    
 16 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              2:42.97    2:39.53  
       35.82  1:17.73  1:59.99  2:39.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruth, Aaron K             11 FSSC-MA              2:52.25    2:50.52  
       37.51  1:21.27  2:07.69  2:50.52                                    
 18 Wiggins, Max L            11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:51.02  
       38.83  1:22.96  2:09.37  2:51.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA               3:09.39    3:07.04  
       41.34  1:29.75  2:20.13  3:07.04                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:03.82    1:00.41    9  
       30.02  1:00.41                                                      
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:02.06    1:02.24    7  
       30.63  1:02.24                                                      
  3 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              1:03.20    1:02.65    6  
       30.36  1:02.65                                                      
  4 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA               1:04.40    1:03.71    5  
       30.59  1:03.71                                                      
  5 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:04.83    1:03.76    4  
       30.68  1:03.76                                                      
  6 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:04.84    1:04.58    3  
       31.36  1:04.58                                                      
  7 Magrini, Brynn E          14 FSSC-MA              1:04.33    1:04.71    2  
       31.75  1:04.71                                                      
  8 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               1:03.78    1:04.91    1  
       32.52  1:04.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:04.90    1:05.16  
       31.41  1:05.16                                                      
 10 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:05.96    1:06.26  
       32.90  1:06.26                                                      
 11 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               1:10.09    1:08.33  
       32.82  1:08.33                                                      
 12 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              1:08.67    1:09.27  
       34.08  1:09.27                                                      
 13 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               1:11.44    1:10.69  
       33.91  1:10.69                                                      
 14 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:10.19    1:10.78  
       35.13  1:10.78                                                      
 15 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              1:11.04    1:12.05  
       35.78  1:12.05                                                      
 16 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               1:12.03    1:12.38  
       34.98  1:12.38                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:01.07    1:02.06  
       30.20  1:02.06                                                      
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              1:03.57    1:03.20  
       30.85  1:03.20                                                      
  3 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               1:03.41    1:03.78  
       31.81  1:03.78                                                      
  4 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA                 59.67    1:03.82  
       31.44  1:03.82                                                      
  5 Magrini, Brynn E          14 FSSC-MA              1:04.53    1:04.33  
       31.56  1:04.33                                                      
  6 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA               1:03.56    1:04.40  
       31.42  1:04.40                                                      
  7 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:05.34    1:04.83  
       31.50  1:04.83                                                      
  8 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:06.98    1:04.84  
       31.69  1:04.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:04.27    1:04.90  
       31.79  1:04.90                                                      
 10 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:06.86    1:05.96  
 11 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:07.37    1:07.93  
       33.76  1:07.93                                                      
 12 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              1:10.26    1:08.67  
       33.65  1:08.67                                                      
 13 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               1:02.37    1:10.09  
       33.56  1:10.09                                                      
 14 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:10.51    1:10.19  
       35.33  1:10.19                                                      
 15 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              1:08.90    1:11.04  
       35.08  1:11.04                                                      
 16 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               1:12.56    1:11.44  
       34.60  1:11.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               1:12.98    1:12.03  
       35.09  1:12.03                                                      
 18 Whitehead, De'Jah         13 SSC-MA               1:10.32    1:12.05  
       35.31  1:12.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               1:10.65    1:12.17  
       34.41  1:12.17                                                      
 20 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA              1:15.93    1:12.24  
       35.41  1:12.24                                                      
 21 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:13.68    1:12.54  
       35.79  1:12.54                                                      
 22 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA               1:12.00    1:14.89  
       37.44  1:14.89                                                      
 23 Muth, Maddie G            13 LAC-MA               1:15.74    1:15.05  
       36.48  1:15.05                                                      
 24 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA              1:13.22    1:15.10  
       37.31  1:15.10                                                      
 25 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA               1:15.85    1:15.12  
       36.32  1:15.12                                                      
 26 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               1:18.61    1:15.51  
       36.83  1:15.51                                                      
 27 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA              1:22.57    1:16.48  
       37.00  1:16.48                                                      
 28 Caron, Lauren E           13 SSC-MA               1:13.85    1:16.64  
       38.16  1:16.64                                                      
 29 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               1:18.50    1:17.77  
       38.05  1:17.77                                                      
 30 Musser, Emily M           13 LANY-MA              1:19.15    1:18.21  
       38.72  1:18.21                                                      
 31 Parida, Anisha L          14 FSSC-MA              1:20.71    1:18.44  
       37.37  1:18.44                                                      
 32 DeTrempe, Maria O         13 NHAC-MA              1:21.94    1:20.96  
       39.01  1:20.96                                                      
 33 Kourt, Belle J            13 NHAC-MA              1:23.71    1:23.02  
       40.52  1:23.02                                                      
 34 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        13 NHAC-MA              1:38.28    1:36.51  
     1:36.69  1:36.51                                                      
 35 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA               1:41.64    1:42.47  
       48.63  1:42.47                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA                 57.81      55.82    9  
       26.76    55.82                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:00.37      59.22    7  
       28.63    59.22                                                      
  3 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               1:00.31    1:00.30    6  
       28.83  1:00.30                                                      
  4 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               1:02.22    1:00.59    5  
       29.64  1:00.59                                                      
  5 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              1:02.40    1:01.17    4  
       29.94  1:01.17                                                      
  6 Shaud, Jake K             14 SSC-MA               1:02.64    1:03.14    3  
       30.57  1:03.14                                                      
  7 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               1:06.20    1:05.94    2  
       31.86  1:05.94                                                      
  8 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:06.30    1:07.94    1  
       32.71  1:07.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:06.54    1:06.41  
       32.75  1:06.41                                                      
 10 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:09.51    1:10.30  
       34.14  1:10.30                                                      
 11 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:10.92    1:11.61  
       35.40  1:11.61                                                      
 12 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA               1:12.47    1:12.25  
       34.86  1:12.25                                                      
 13 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:15.34    1:14.45  
       35.97  1:14.45                                                      
 14 Peters, Andrew J          14 NHAC-MA              1:18.42    1:17.22  
       37.41  1:17.22                                                      
 15 McHugh, Ardan T           13 LANY-MA              1:16.44    1:18.19  
       38.92  1:18.19                                                      
 16 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:17.54    1:18.96  
       38.09  1:18.96                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA                 54.37      57.81  
       28.03    57.81                                                      
  2 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               1:02.33    1:00.31  
       28.88  1:00.31                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 57.26    1:00.37  
       29.14  1:00.37                                                      
  4 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               1:01.80    1:02.22  
       30.36  1:02.22                                                      
  5 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              1:01.36    1:02.40  
       30.51  1:02.40                                                      
  6 Shaud, Jake K             14 SSC-MA               1:02.89    1:02.64  
       30.18  1:02.64                                                      
  7 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               1:03.98    1:06.20  
       32.25  1:06.20                                                      
  8 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:06.82    1:06.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:08.85    1:06.54  
 10 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:11.72    1:09.51  
       33.80  1:09.51                                                      
 11 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:09.67    1:10.92  
 12 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA               1:13.02    1:12.47  
       35.32  1:12.47                                                      
 13 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:15.87    1:15.34  
       37.16  1:15.34                                                      
 14 McHugh, Ardan T           13 LANY-MA              1:17.63    1:16.44  
       37.60  1:16.44                                                      
 15 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:17.70    1:17.54  
       37.12  1:17.54                                                      
 16 Peters, Andrew J          14 NHAC-MA              1:17.72    1:18.42  
       38.39  1:18.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzkee, Ethan H          13 FSSC-MA              1:18.57    1:19.79  
       38.40  1:19.79                                                      
 18 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               1:21.10    1:21.59  
       39.43  1:21.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA              1:18.58    1:21.63  
       40.10  1:21.63                                                      
 20 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               1:21.25    1:22.40  
       39.50  1:22.40                                                      
 21 Holmes, Charles P         13 SSC-MA               1:38.84    1:23.46  
       40.25  1:23.46                                                      
 22 Burrowes, Owen C          13 FSSC-MA              1:20.29    1:23.93  
       41.14  1:23.93                                                      
 23 Eckman, Chase J           13 LAC-MA               1:21.52    1:24.56  
       42.29  1:24.56                                                      
 24 Grainda, Brady M          14 MSA-MA               1:25.06    1:27.01  
       41.78  1:27.01                                                      
 25 Smith, Jake W             13 LANY-MA              1:27.92    1:31.32  
 26 Reeser, Dylan S           13 NHAC-MA              1:52.94    1:59.03  
       58.65  1:59.03                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:52.37    1:51.74   18  
     1) Scranton, Kara M 12             2) Parry, Kayla G 12              
     3) Repkoe, Catherine M 12          4) Breitbach, Jenna R 12          
                       1:26.01  1:51.74                                    
  2 LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'A'            1:55.93    1:54.91   14  
     1) Ernst, Carley A 11              2) Gerhardt, Kylie M 12           
     3) Harberson, Sophie S 12          4) Adams, Tenra V 12              
       29.51    57.62  1:27.45  1:54.91                                    
  3 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:48.46    1:56.23   12  
     1) Johnson, Anna K 12              2) Black, Eliza 11                
     3) Kennedy, Kayleigh J 12          4) Cappola, Ali G 11              
       29.31    58.24  1:28.33  1:56.23                                    
  4 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                       1:57.95    1:56.87   10  
     1) Mosner, Emilie C 12             2) Capizzi, Taylor N 12           
     3) Parsons, Kauri P 11             4) Mateyak, Allison K 12          
       29.55    59.09  1:29.18  1:56.87                                    
  5 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:01.74    2:02.36    8  
     1) Mitchell, Victoria S 12         2) Kuttymartin, Mira 11           
     3) Bookwalter, Olivia M 12         4) Brandt, Madelyn R 11           
       30.17  1:01.60  1:33.80  2:02.36                                    
  6 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                       2:05.68    2:03.98    6  
     1) Gaalswyk, Katherine E 11        2) Miller, Savannah G 11          
     3) Paparo, Johana D 11             4) Burrowes, Anna M 11            
       31.20  1:02.20  1:32.75  2:03.98                                    
  7 LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'B'            2:04.12    2:04.67    4  
     1) Haiges, Emma R 12               2) Farmer, Lilly C 12             
     3) Zodet, Avery K 11               4) Woodard, Amelia R 12           
       31.00  1:03.07  1:36.08  2:04.67                                    
  8 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'A'              2:07.11    2:07.53    2  
     1) Schwacke, Cara B 12             2) Hartley, Sophia G 11           
     3) Aceto, Ally J 12                4) Cusack, Caroline M 12          
       31.33  1:06.75  1:37.09  2:07.53                                    
  9 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:06.95    2:13.03  
     1) Krista, Lucy J 11               2) Buckwalter, Kirsten P 11       
     3) Martin, Megan E 11              4) Elliott, Addie E 11            
       33.15  1:06.03  1:38.57  2:13.03                                    
 10 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'C'                       2:13.95    2:14.71  
     1) Levitan, Samantha I 11          2) Murphy, Maya B 11              
     3) Klein, Abigail F 11             4) Eisenbach, Carolyn M 11        
       31.82  1:07.47  2:14.71                                             
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:47.08    1:48.07   18  
     1) Whitaker, Brock H 12            2) Johnson, Jacob R 11            
     3) Yeniay, Can 11                  4) Wang, Jake 11                  
       27.33    54.82  1:22.86  1:48.07                                    
  2 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                       1:54.68    1:51.49   14  
     1) Stevens, Cole D 11              2) Colino, Jase A 12              
     3) Hershey, Dylan D 11             4) Myer, Joey T 11                
                       1:24.97  1:51.49                                    
  3 NEW HOLLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                  1:57.61    1:54.98   12  
     1) Hasse, Peter E 12               2) Lloyd, Ethan J 12              
     3) Delgado, Zach J 12              4) Burkholder, Moses L 12         
       28.00    57.42  1:26.68  1:54.98                                    
  4 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'A'              1:56.04    1:59.79   10  
     1) Guardiola, Michael N 11         2) Yan, Ethan J 11                
     3) Ivory, Christopher J 12         4) Thompson, Jack A 12            
       33.66  1:05.19  1:33.17  1:59.79                                    
  5 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'B'                    1:59.75    2:02.74    8  
     1) Clark, Weston R 12              2) Shifflett, Gavin A 11          
     3) DeLuca, Alec R 11               4) Murphy, Nol W 11               
       30.89  1:01.07  1:33.64  2:02.74                                    
  6 LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'A'            2:07.55    2:08.97    6  
     1) Tsang, Jon. M 12                2) Roettger, Luke A 12            
     3) Mikula, Max K 11                4) Vitko, Ivan A 11               
       30.70  1:02.85  1:37.95  2:08.97                                    
  7 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:12.09    2:09.22    4  
     1) Gocotano, Jeremiah C 11         2) Buckwalter, Darius H 12        
     3) Knepp, Paetyn T 11              4) Chedraoui, Troy H 12           
       29.85  1:01.70  1:39.92  2:09.22                                    
  8 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                       2:14.01    2:14.49    2  
     1) George, Kiran L 12              2) Ruth, Aaron K 11               
     3) Maguire, Timothy S 11           4) Bansal, Kieran S 11            
       31.68  1:03.94  1:41.20  2:14.49                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:41.15    1:43.22   18  
     1) Bergstrom, Sydney L 14          2) Levensten, Kate E 13           
     3) Stevens, Molly N 14             4) Gendzel, Maya C 13             
       25.23    52.12  1:17.73  1:43.22                                    
  2 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                       1:46.43    1:43.98   14  
     1) Warfel, Eloise E 13             2) Eckert, Madeline M 13          
     3) Magrini, Brynn E 14             4) Stramara, Gabrielle R 13       
  3 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                       1:51.67    1:47.03   12  
     1) Perot, Liz B 13                 2) Koger, Anna G 13               
     3) Hahn, Melanie R 13              4) Miller, Isabel A 14            
       27.20    54.70  1:20.72  1:47.03                                    
  4 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'B'                    1:46.77    1:47.56   10  
     1) Ott, Madeleine F 14             2) Cappola, Christina M 14        
     3) Whitehead, De'Jah 13            4) Eruslanova, Katya 13           
       26.48    54.19  1:21.84  1:47.56                                    
  5 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:52.96    1:51.39    8  
     1) Eby, Kendall E 13               2) Muth, Maddie G 13              
     3) Hocker, Lydia C 14              4) Holmes, Jordan A 13            
       27.49    59.67  1:23.73  1:51.39                                    
  6 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'B'                    1:55.36    1:54.93    6  
     1) Ovalle, Alexa R 14              2) Nolt, Jaimie N 14              
     3) Taylor, Emily M 13              4) Heberlig, Sarah L 13           
       29.00    57.13  1:25.86  1:54.93                                    
  7 NEW HOLLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                  1:55.97    1:57.52    4  
     1) DeTrempe, Maria O 13            2) Kelly, Bryna 13                
     3) Caramenico, Isabelle P 13       4) Kerchner, Ashley M 14          
       30.67    59.01  1:28.45  1:57.52                                    
  8 LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'A'            1:57.39    1:59.84    2  
     1) Huber, Jenna C 13               2) Gerhardt, Ryan L 14            
     3) Wright, Kiara M 13              4) Musser, Emily M 13             
       31.20  1:04.13  1:59.84                                             
  9 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'A'              1:59.66    2:00.07  
     1) Scudder, Diedre M 13            2) Bhaskar, Shanthi 13            
     3) Bakker, Anna C 14               4) Bertolotti, Adriana E 13       
       29.81  1:03.93  1:32.65  2:00.07                                    
 -- SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'C'                    1:52.43         DQ  
     1) Wilson, Mekhi S 13              2) Holtsberg, Cathryn F 13        
     3) Krieg, Sylvia C 13              4) Shifflett, Ella M 13           
       28.24    56.68  1:24.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:33.24    1:35.27   18  
     1) Fechtman Jr., DJ P 14           2) Welgosh, Raymond L 14          
     3) Shaud, Jake K 14                4) Wang, Gary Q 13                
       24.34    48.09  1:12.28  1:35.27                                    
  2 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'B'                    1:40.72    1:43.03   14  
     1) El-Deiry, John R 14             2) Rahardjo, Alfons B 14          
     3) Huegel, Michael M 13            4) Pierce, Jeremy R 14            
                       1:18.67  1:43.03                                    
  3 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                       1:41.67    1:43.15   12  
     1) Lance, Theodore W 14            2) Maietta, Ryan P 13             
     3) Hershey, Ethan D 13             4) Stuhltrager, Brenden M 13      
       25.97    52.14  1:17.91  1:43.15                                    
  4 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:50.35    1:47.08   10  
     1) Moll, James M 13                2) Sempsey, Connor M 14           
     3) Eckman, Chase J 13              4) Nguyen, Brian 14               
       25.36    52.34  1:22.26  1:47.08                                    
  5 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'A'              1:51.12    1:52.65    8  
     1) Reinhart, Jack R 13             2) Orsulak, Michael R 14          
     3) Grogan, Tatum J 14              4) Thompson, Will C 14            
       28.15    56.09  1:25.03  1:52.65                                    
  6 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'C'                    1:55.90    1:57.16    6  
     1) Dietrick, Ryan C 13             2) Haiat, Shavit 13               
     3) Holmes, Charles P 13            4) Shaud, Harrison T 13           
       30.73    59.96  1:29.22  1:57.16                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                       2:11.57    2:06.15   18  
     1) Miller, Linnea R 10             2) Harnish, Meridyth C 10         
     3) Warfel, Elaine E 10             4) Shultzabarger, Lexie B 10      
       31.68  1:05.66  1:38.37  2:06.15                                    
  2 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:11.01    2:06.52   14  
     1) Zimmerman, Addy A 9             2) Brass, Katie B 10              
     3) Parry, Mia J 9                  4) Burkholder, Bria L 10          
       32.17  1:04.33  1:35.99  2:06.52                                    
  3 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:11.57    2:09.20   12  
     1) Tallapragada, Harshitha 10      2) Kennedy, Rori T 9              
     3) Dietrick, Tessa J 10            4) Kolessar, Kaitlyn R 10         
              1:06.60  1:47.50  2:09.20                                    
  4 NEW HOLLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                  2:21.75    2:19.71   10  
     1) Ludwig, Allie C 10              2) Jones, Paytyn N 10             
     3) Commander, Abi K 10             4) Rideout, Avery J 10            
       33.30  1:07.92  1:46.32  2:19.71                                    
  5 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:25.31    2:21.06    8  
     1) Coughlin, Grace M 10            2) Kelly, Lyla A 9                
     3) Rahardjo, Sera C 10             4) Parker, Julia H 9              
       35.08  1:12.69  1:46.21  2:21.06                                    
  6 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:22.79    2:22.12    6  
     1) Romero, Jocelyn M 10            2) Eby, Hayden G 10               
     3) Wiggins, Nina H 10              4) Oldac, Ayla S 10               
       33.14  1:10.50  1:48.30  2:22.12                                    
  7 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                       2:29.49    2:29.80    4  
     1) Miller, Kinzley R 9             2) Ruth, Brooke E 9               
     3) Snellbaker, Tabitha J 9         4) Bansal, Kaylina K 9            
       39.34  1:23.54  1:53.64  2:29.80                                    
  8 LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'A'            2:32.47    2:31.26    2  
     1) Primus, Claudia C 10            2) Corvino, Ava G 10              
     3) Adams, Bronwyn L 9              4) Roettger, Mia M 10             
       38.11  1:15.54  1:53.98  2:31.26                                    
  9 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'C'                    2:34.66    2:33.04  
     1) Bergstrom, Sylvie 9             2) Hayes, Winnie H 9              
     3) Hayes, Frankie M 9              4) Kelly, Tess R 10               
       38.06  1:16.81  2:01.62  2:33.04                                    
 10 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'C'                    2:44.63    2:44.05  
     1) Pfautz, Ella G 9                2) Velez, Julia E 10              
     3) Krista, Lennon M 9              4) Spaulding, Kelsey L 9          
              2:03.56  2:44.05                                             
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:01.93    2:01.91   18  
     1) Seprinski, Andrew M 10          2) Martin, Jack M 9               
     3) Reber, Brody D 9                4) Taylor, Ryan A 10              
       30.92  1:02.33  1:33.42  2:01.91                                    
  2 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'B'              2:29.98    2:11.83   14  
     1) Ivory, David R 10               2) Zhou, Ethan 10                 
     3) Eusemann, Owen J 10             4) Faulkingham, Jacob T 10        
       31.59  1:05.69  1:40.36  2:11.83                                    
  3 LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'A'            2:15.58    2:20.25   12  
     1) Ruiz, Nolan V 10                2) Shoff, Brady C 9               
     3) Myers, Gage 10                  4) Olson, Trevor F 10             
       37.60  1:19.16  1:48.28  2:20.25                                    
  4 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:24.84    2:22.47   10  
     1) Kothari, Adi N 10               2) Blake, Euan R 10               
     3) Krieg, Theo J 9                 4) Wang, Jerry Z 10               
              1:15.35  1:52.65  2:22.47                                    
  5 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'A'              2:07.09    2:31.03    8  
     1) Saverino, Travis V 10           2) Sao, Shreyas 10                
     3) DePolo, Nicky J 10              4) Yan, Ivan N 9                  
       44.47  1:20.12  2:01.49  2:31.03                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 29.96      30.05    9  
  2 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA                31.30      31.16    7  
  3 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA                 32.00      31.20    5.5
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 31.51      31.20    5.5
  5 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA                32.07      32.44    4  
  6 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA                 32.74      32.83    3  
  7 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA                33.56      33.54    2  
  8 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 33.95      33.55    1  
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA                33.98      34.39  
 10 Farmer, Lilly C           12 LANY-MA                34.88      34.83  
 11 Schwacke, Cara B          12 MSA-MA                 34.69      34.97  
 12 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA                34.68      34.99  
 13 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 34.96      35.17  
 14 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 35.46      35.89  
 15 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA                35.27      36.33  
 16 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 35.53      36.37  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 30.71      29.96  
  2 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA                32.35      31.30  
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 31.77      31.51  
  4 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA                 32.46      32.00  
  5 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA                32.99      32.07  
  6 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA                 32.78      32.74  
  7 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA                33.97      33.56  
  8 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA                 33.54      33.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA                35.69      33.98  
 10 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA                37.38      34.68  
 11 Schwacke, Cara B          12 MSA-MA                 34.31      34.69  
 12 Farmer, Lilly C           12 LANY-MA                34.65      34.88  
 13 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 36.78      34.96  
 14 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA                35.36      35.27  
 15 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 35.10      35.46  
 16 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 37.51      35.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA                34.56      35.63  
 18 Wiglesworth, Micah J      12 LAC-MA                 36.68      35.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA                 37.71      35.87  
 20 Schonour, Grace O         12 LAC-MA                    NT      36.33  
 21 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA                40.58      37.13  
 22 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 39.32      37.19  
 23 Rideout, Peyton A         12 NHAC-MA                36.62      37.24  
 24 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                 40.23      37.28  
 25 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA                 38.47      37.81  
 26 Paparo, Johana D          11 FSSC-MA                36.68      37.88  
 27 Trowbridge, Maya J        12 LANY-MA                37.28      37.98  
 28 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                 38.51      38.98  
 29 Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA                39.98      39.35  
 30 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA                 40.75      39.44  
 31 Zodet, Avery K            11 LANY-MA                40.43      39.80  
 32 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      11 FSSC-MA                40.90      40.88  
 33 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA                41.16      41.72  
 34 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 42.97      42.50  
 35 Wright, Kaiya A           12 LANY-MA                41.70      43.24  
 36 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA                45.84      43.92  
 37 Klein, Abigail F          11 FSSC-MA                48.10      44.19  
 38 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA                 48.65      45.47  
 39 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA                 47.35      46.24  
 40 Shipley, Erin E           12 LAC-MA                 51.97      46.85  
 41 Rosato, Eden L            11 MSA-MA                 55.42      48.32  
 42 Escudero, Maya C          11 LANY-MA                   NT      48.94  
 43 Kamau, Sam W              11 LAC-MA                    NT      49.01  
 -- Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                33.61         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA                 30.44      30.11    9  
  2 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                 30.72      31.21    7  
  3 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 31.43      31.75    6  
  4 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 31.64      32.61    5  
  5 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 33.76      33.35    4  
  6 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 34.69      34.10    3  
  7 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 34.47      34.69    2  
 -- Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                31.45        DFS  
B - Final
  9 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                35.55      36.31  
 10 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                36.90      37.08  
 11 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                 37.31      37.09  
 12 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                 36.36      37.22  
 13 Vitko, Ivan A             11 LANY-MA                38.15      37.28  
 14 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA                38.09      38.64  
 15 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 38.99      39.04  
 16 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA                 38.76      40.64  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA                 30.28      30.44  
  2 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                 31.27      30.72  
  3 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 33.05      31.43  
  4 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                31.15      31.45  
  5 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 32.88      31.64  
  6 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 33.70      33.76  
  7 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 34.17      34.47  
  8 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 35.83      34.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                36.42      35.55  
 10 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                 40.66      36.36  
 11 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                37.88      36.90  
 12 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                 38.80      37.31  
 13 DeLuca, Alec R            11 SSC-MA                 39.98      37.99  
 14 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA                39.38      38.09  
 15 Vitko, Ivan A             11 LANY-MA                37.45      38.15  
 16 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA                 41.87      38.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 39.32      38.99  
 18 Commerce, Jack W          11 FSSC-MA                37.97      39.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA                 43.60      40.17  
 20 Ruth, Aaron K             11 FSSC-MA                41.44      40.47  
 21 Hayes, TJ J               11 SSC-MA                    NT      40.98  
 22 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA                40.68      41.60  
 23 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA                 41.08      42.50  
 24 Mikula, Max K             11 LANY-MA                43.60      43.36  
 25 Wiggins, Max L            11 LAC-MA                 43.43      43.42  
 26 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                 46.95      44.07  
 27 Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA                48.49      47.53  
 28 Manderewicz, Aaron T      12 NHAC-MA                50.25      48.53  
 29 Palandjian, Jake K        11 LAC-MA               1:08.07      50.91  
 30 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA                 54.18      56.13  
 31 Gaugler, Gray P           11 LAC-MA               1:07.64    1:13.25  
 -- Delgado, Zach J           12 NHAC-MA                40.14         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                 34.35         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raasch, Karli N           14 FSSC-MA              1:02.24      59.23    9  
       26.94    59.23                                                      
  2 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:02.33    1:00.84    7  
       28.26  1:00.84                                                      
  3 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               1:04.07    1:01.53    6  
       28.56  1:01.53                                                      
  4 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              1:04.88    1:02.01    5  
       28.94  1:02.01                                                      
  5 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:06.77    1:04.77    4  
       29.33  1:04.77                                                      
  6 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               1:04.28    1:05.27    3  
       30.89  1:05.27                                                      
  7 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               1:06.29    1:06.25    2  
       30.55  1:06.25                                                      
  8 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               1:07.06    1:06.54    1  
       30.72  1:06.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              1:07.41    1:06.89  
       30.74  1:06.89                                                      
 10 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:07.71    1:07.67  
       31.37  1:07.67                                                      
 11 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:08.18    1:07.91  
       32.91  1:07.91                                                      
 12 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               1:08.49    1:08.17  
       30.72  1:08.17                                                      
 13 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:07.79    1:08.25  
       31.12  1:08.25                                                      
 14 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:08.38    1:08.57  
       30.55  1:08.57                                                      
 15 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               1:08.26    1:09.09  
       31.50  1:09.09                                                      
 16 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:09.64    1:09.82  
       32.26  1:09.82                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raasch, Karli N           14 FSSC-MA              1:00.20    1:02.24  
       28.01  1:02.24                                                      
  2 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:02.84    1:02.33  
       28.36  1:02.33                                                      
  3 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               1:03.20    1:04.07  
       29.76  1:04.07                                                      
  4 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               1:06.58    1:04.28  
       30.44  1:04.28                                                      
  5 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              1:03.57    1:04.88  
       29.48  1:04.88                                                      
  6 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               1:10.47    1:06.29  
       30.76  1:06.29                                                      
  7 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:10.60    1:06.77  
       29.77  1:06.77                                                      
  8 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               1:23.61    1:07.06  
       30.83  1:07.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              1:06.66    1:07.41  
       30.87  1:07.41                                                      
 10 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:11.66    1:07.71  
       30.74  1:07.71                                                      
 11 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:07.25    1:07.79  
       31.10  1:07.79                                                      
 12 Fritz, Madeline M         14 FSSC-MA              1:12.85    1:07.81  
       32.05  1:07.81                                                      
 13 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:07.26    1:08.18  
       32.21  1:08.18                                                      
 14 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               1:16.12    1:08.26  
       32.39  1:08.26                                                      
 15 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:11.97    1:08.38  
       30.66  1:08.38                                                      
 16 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:08.49  
       30.14  1:08.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magrini, Brynn E          14 FSSC-MA              1:09.87    1:09.08  
       30.66  1:09.08                                                      
 18 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:17.06    1:09.64  
       32.41  1:09.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               1:06.21    1:09.75  
       30.66  1:09.75                                                      
 20 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              1:09.91    1:10.17  
       31.77  1:10.17                                                      
 21 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               1:11.06    1:10.69  
       33.16  1:10.69                                                      
 22 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:13.20    1:10.74  
       32.87  1:10.74                                                      
 23 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:11.11  
       31.97  1:11.11                                                      
 24 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               1:16.03    1:11.87  
       32.39  1:11.87                                                      
 25 Vitko, Sophia A           14 LANY-MA              1:13.68    1:12.17  
       35.05  1:12.17                                                      
 26 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:12.40  
 27 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:12.88  
       32.95  1:12.88                                                      
 28 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               1:13.61    1:13.06  
       34.62  1:13.06                                                      
 29 Gaalswyk, Alice A         14 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:13.25  
 30 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              1:15.34    1:13.36  
       33.16  1:13.36                                                      
 31 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 LANY-MA              1:24.27    1:13.48  
 32 Caron, Lauren E           13 SSC-MA               1:18.10    1:13.71  
       33.49  1:13.71                                                      
 33 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA              1:14.40    1:13.85  
       34.88  1:13.85                                                      
 34 Kury, Emma L              14 LAC-MA               1:18.34    1:13.96  
       34.98  1:13.96                                                      
 35 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:14.47  
       33.89  1:14.47                                                      
 36 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               1:16.28    1:14.70  
       33.76  1:14.70                                                      
 37 Caramenico, Isabelle P    13 NHAC-MA              1:22.59    1:15.69  
       36.52  1:15.69                                                      
 38 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               1:23.96    1:16.18  
       35.39  1:16.18                                                      
 39 Muth, Maddie G            13 LAC-MA               1:22.49    1:16.33  
       35.03  1:16.33                                                      
 40 Wright, Kiara M           13 LANY-MA                   NT    1:16.41  
       35.76  1:16.41                                                      
 41 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA              1:17.20    1:16.81  
       34.09  1:16.81                                                      
 42 deSyon, Corinne R         14 LANY-MA              1:23.01    1:17.55  
       38.25  1:17.55                                                      
 43 Parida, Anisha L          14 FSSC-MA              1:19.61    1:18.24  
       36.43  1:18.24                                                      
 44 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               1:20.56    1:19.91  
       38.44  1:19.91                                                      
 45 DeTrempe, Maria O         13 NHAC-MA              1:30.14    1:21.52  
 46 Howard, Lily E            13 LANY-MA              1:20.65    1:21.73  
       38.12  1:21.73                                                      
 47 Huber, Jenna C            13 LANY-MA              1:20.39    1:22.59  
       38.38  1:22.59                                                      
 48 Mulay, Mithila Y          13 MSA-MA               1:22.99    1:24.88  
       38.24  1:24.88                                                      
 49 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               1:31.53    1:28.18  
 50 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        13 NHAC-MA              1:34.69    1:28.40  
 51 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              1:41.51    1:28.51  
 52 East, Mary E              13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:33.97  
       43.11  1:33.97                                                      
 53 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:46.29  
       47.29  1:46.29                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA                 58.50      56.54    9  
       26.36    56.54                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:01.76      59.66    7  
       27.92    59.66                                                      
  3 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA                 59.16    1:02.52    6  
       27.40  1:02.52                                                      
  4 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               1:02.34    1:02.77    5  
       28.31  1:02.77                                                      
  5 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               1:03.47    1:02.82    4  
       28.55  1:02.82                                                      
  6 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:04.96    1:03.95    3  
       30.84  1:03.95                                                      
  7 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:05.26    1:06.18    2  
       30.81  1:06.18                                                      
  8 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              1:05.47    1:06.88    1  
       30.21  1:06.88                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jones, Chad B             13 NHAC-MA              1:06.73    1:06.13  
       29.45  1:06.13                                                      
 10 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:07.98    1:08.04  
       32.01  1:08.04                                                      
 11 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:07.59    1:09.74  
       32.91  1:09.74                                                      
 12 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:09.22    1:09.87  
       33.15  1:09.87                                                      
 13 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               1:09.30    1:10.10  
       32.62  1:10.10                                                      
 14 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              1:12.11    1:11.76  
       33.51  1:11.76                                                      
 15 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:12.04    1:12.72  
       34.28  1:12.72                                                      
 16 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA              1:07.95    1:13.81  
       34.77  1:13.81                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA                 57.67      58.50  
       26.79    58.50                                                      
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA                 58.81      59.16  
       26.55    59.16                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:06.83    1:01.76  
       28.69  1:01.76                                                      
  4 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA               1:07.89    1:02.34  
       28.38  1:02.34                                                      
  5 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               1:05.82    1:03.47  
       29.33  1:03.47                                                      
  6 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:06.22    1:04.96  
       30.82  1:04.96                                                      
  7 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:21.09    1:05.26  
       30.45  1:05.26                                                      
  8 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              1:09.08    1:05.47  
       30.04  1:05.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Chad B             13 NHAC-MA              1:11.64    1:06.73  
       29.90  1:06.73                                                      
 10 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:09.50    1:07.59  
       31.86  1:07.59                                                      
 11 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:07.95  
       30.64  1:07.95                                                      
 12 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:18.75    1:07.98  
       31.81  1:07.98                                                      
 13 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:14.17    1:09.22  
       32.35  1:09.22                                                      
 14 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               1:21.83    1:09.30  
       31.76  1:09.30                                                      
 15 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:39.40    1:12.04  
       33.38  1:12.04                                                      
 16 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              1:20.45    1:12.11  
       33.85  1:12.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McHugh, Ardan T           13 LANY-MA              1:16.10    1:13.30  
       34.73  1:13.30                                                      
 18 Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:14.38  
       35.99  1:14.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dietrick, Ryan C          13 SSC-MA               1:17.79    1:15.52  
       34.92  1:15.52                                                      
 20 Fitzkee, Ethan H          13 FSSC-MA              1:20.99    1:16.04  
       35.52  1:16.04                                                      
 21 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA                   NT    1:17.08  
       37.03  1:17.08                                                      
 22 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               1:23.81    1:17.19  
       37.10  1:17.19                                                      
 23 Burrowes, Owen C          13 FSSC-MA              1:26.33    1:19.85  
       38.59  1:19.85                                                      
 24 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               1:23.11    1:23.64  
       37.17  1:23.64                                                      
 25 Grainda, Brady M          14 MSA-MA                    NT    1:25.11  
       39.70  1:25.11                                                      
 26 Byrnes, Dolan D           13 NHAC-MA              1:34.81    1:29.75  
       43.05  1:29.75                                                      
 27 Hanway, Jon R             13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:31.16  
       41.89  1:31.16                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                 33.20      33.92    9  
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                35.63      35.19    7  
  3 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 34.69      35.50    6  
  4 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 35.74      35.57    5  
  5 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 35.91      36.25    4  
  6 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                 37.18      37.46    3  
  7 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                37.55      38.13    2  
  8 Mandrell, Emerson O       10 FSSC-MA                37.20      38.14    1  
B - Final
  9 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA                 38.19      38.05  
 10 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 38.59      38.17  
 11 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA                 38.79      38.34  
 12 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                 39.31      38.98  
 13 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA                 39.94      39.73  
 14 Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA                 39.52      39.76  
 15 Ludwig, Allie C           10 NHAC-MA                38.52      40.33  
 16 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA                 39.88      40.99  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                 34.44      33.20  
  2 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 35.84      34.69  
  3 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                35.45      35.63  
  4 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 36.10      35.74  
  5 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 37.37      35.91  
  6 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                 38.14      37.18  
  7 Mandrell, Emerson O       10 FSSC-MA                38.78      37.20  
  8 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                38.72      37.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA                 42.62      38.19  
 10 Ludwig, Allie C           10 NHAC-MA                38.75      38.52  
 11 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 38.44      38.59  
 12 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA                 38.80      38.79  
 13 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                 49.39      39.31  
 14 Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA                 42.37      39.52  
 15 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA                 41.43      39.88  
 16 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA                    NT      39.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA                 41.84      39.96  
 18 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA                40.79      41.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                 43.37      41.17  
 20 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                41.53      41.42  
 21 Rideout, Avery J          10 NHAC-MA                41.10      41.87  
 22 Parker, Julia H            9 SSC-MA                    NT      42.58  
 23 Commander, Abi K          10 NHAC-MA                45.60      42.96  
 24 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                 44.22      43.24  
 25 Roettger, Mia M           10 LANY-MA                42.87      43.60  
 26 Jones, Paytyn N           10 NHAC-MA                43.09      43.66  
 26 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC-MA                 44.39      43.66  
 28 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                 49.31      44.15  
 28 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA                46.05      44.15  
 30 Miller, Kinzley R          9 FSSC-MA                45.36      44.41  
 31 Bansal, Kaylina K          9 FSSC-MA                44.15      44.59  
 32 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 45.25      44.95  
 33 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA                43.41      45.67  
 34 Wiggins, Nina H           10 LAC-MA                 47.68      45.88  
 35 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA                 46.47      46.19  
 36 Horner, Addison L          9 FSSC-MA                45.32      46.73  
 37 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 48.77      47.58  
 38 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA                 49.38      47.76  
 39 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA                48.35      48.39  
 40 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA                48.83      48.66  
 41 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA                 46.71      48.74  
 42 Primus, Claudia C         10 LANY-MA                49.44      50.06  
 43 Pfautz, Ella G             9 LAC-MA                 51.54      51.24  
 44 Meckley, Eleanor K         9 FSSC-MA                53.51      52.34  
 45 Westhafer, Lara E         10 FSSC-MA                   NT      52.39  
 46 Weiler, Avary N            9 LAC-MA                 59.96      55.60  
 47 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 50.56      56.03  
 48 Kautz, Haley L             9 LANY-MA              1:10.98    1:03.47  
 -- Nugent, Shea M             9 NHAC-MA                52.26         DQ  
 -- Hayes, Frankie M           9 SSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA                 48.71         DQ  
 -- Hayes, Winnie H            9 SSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 33.42      34.23    9  
  2 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                 36.32      36.35    7  
  3 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 35.69      37.25    6  
  4 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA                37.92      37.54    5  
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 37.88      38.36    4  
  6 Trowbridge, Colin E        9 LANY-MA                38.60      38.81    3  
  7 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 38.69      39.34    2  
  8 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 39.03      41.19    1  
B - Final
  9 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 39.76      39.24  
 10 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 39.61      40.58  
 11 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                42.01      40.66  
 12 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 41.03      40.90  
 13 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 40.97      41.71  
 14 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA                 40.63      41.77  
 15 Gates, Andrew D           10 LANY-MA                42.36      42.06  
 16 Santillo, Bobby S          9 SSC-MA                 42.79      42.58  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 33.76      33.42  
  2 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 36.96      35.69  
  3 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                 35.99      36.32  
  4 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 38.53      37.85  
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 37.90      37.88  
  6 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA                38.95      37.92  
  7 Trowbridge, Colin E        9 LANY-MA                39.07      38.60  
  8 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 40.86      38.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 41.19      39.03  
 10 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 40.62      39.61  
 11 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 39.01      39.76  
 12 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA                 42.48      40.63  
 13 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 43.22      40.97  
 14 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 42.78      41.03  
 15 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA                 43.85      41.79  
 16 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                41.72      42.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gates, Andrew D           10 LANY-MA                42.94      42.36  
 18 Santillo, Bobby S          9 SSC-MA                 44.84      42.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fisher, Moses B           10 LAC-MA                    NT      43.07  
 20 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA                 41.27      43.36  
 21 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                 43.58      43.56  
 22 Mitchell, Christopher M   10 NHAC-MA                   NT      43.68  
 23 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                 45.43      44.35  
 24 Ruiz, Nolan V             10 LANY-MA                   NT      45.00  
 25 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA                 46.00      46.45  
 26 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 45.91      46.62  
 27 Forman, Graham R          10 LAC-MA                 49.37      47.28  
 28 Robinson, Dennis T        10 LANY-MA                47.28      47.38  
 29 Clemson, Roman A           9 NHAC-MA                   NT      50.66  
 30 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 53.87      50.89  
 31 Griffin, Rohan P           9 SSC-MA                    NT      51.04  
 32 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA                    NT      53.90  
 33 DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA                 58.57      58.98  
 34 Paradis, Ryan L            9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:00.98  
 -- Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                 46.93         DQ  
 -- Hanway, Timmy W           10 SSC-MA                 49.11         DQ  
 -- Blake, Euan R             10 SSC-MA                 32.52         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA                30.61      29.59    9  
  2 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 30.21      29.91    7  
  3 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA                 29.86      30.18    5.5
  3 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 30.47      30.18    5.5
  5 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA                30.67      30.73    4  
  6 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA                31.79      31.36    3  
  7 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                31.60      31.40    2  
  8 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA                 32.62      31.59    1  
B - Final
  9 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 32.80      32.83  
 10 Paparo, Johana D          11 FSSC-MA                33.30      32.90  
 11 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA                34.64      33.17  
 12 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 33.34      33.76  
 13 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA                33.00      33.91  
 14 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA                 34.93      34.17  
 15 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA                 34.69      35.23  
 16 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA                35.02      35.24  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA                 29.93      29.86  
  2 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA                 30.44      30.21  
  3 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 29.71      30.47  
  4 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA                29.60      30.61  
  5 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA                30.67      30.67  
  6 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA                31.79      31.60  
  7 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA                31.64      31.79  
  8 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA                 35.16      32.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA                 33.13      32.80  
 10 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA                41.08      33.00  
 11 Paparo, Johana D          11 FSSC-MA                32.67      33.30  
 12 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 33.49      33.34  
 13 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA                32.90      34.64  
 14 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA                 34.38      34.69  
 15 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA                 36.75      34.93  
 16 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA                35.09      35.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA                 34.23      35.27  
 18 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA                37.68      35.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wiglesworth, Micah J      12 LAC-MA                 37.54      35.54  
 20 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA                36.58      36.02  
 21 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA                 37.55      36.89  
 22 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA                38.00      37.58  
 23 Bills, Jacey J            11 NHAC-MA                37.07      37.93  
 24 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA                 39.31      37.99  
 25 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                    NT      38.32  
 26 Miller, Savannah G        11 FSSC-MA                38.03      39.48  
 27 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      11 FSSC-MA                42.38      40.09  
 28 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA                 38.99      41.05  
 29 Zodet, Avery K            11 LANY-MA                41.72      42.38  
 30 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA                45.40      43.05  
 31 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                    NT      43.45  
 32 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA                 43.32      44.15  
 33 Shipley, Erin E           12 LAC-MA                    NT      46.56  
 34 Klein, Abigail F          11 FSSC-MA                49.30      48.86  
 35 Rosato, Eden L            11 MSA-MA                    NT      49.92  
 36 Kamau, Sam W              11 LAC-MA                    NT      50.00  
 37 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA                 51.69      51.35  
 -- Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA                46.46         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                 29.48      28.56    9  
  2 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                 28.32      28.58    7  
  3 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                 29.48      29.08    6  
  4 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 29.72      30.33    5  
  5 Delgado, Zach J           12 NHAC-MA                32.13      31.24    4  
  6 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA                32.18      31.88    3  
  7 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA                32.01      32.03    2  
 -- Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                31.00        DFS  
B - Final
  9 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 33.55      32.61  
 10 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 33.42      32.75  
 11 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA                 33.24      32.88  
 12 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA                33.25      33.04  
 13 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 33.06      33.66  
 14 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                34.13      35.06  
 15 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                 36.33      35.23  
 16 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                 37.19      36.79  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA                 27.99      28.32  
  2 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                 29.46      29.48  
  2 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA                 29.09      29.48  
  4 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 31.60      29.72  
  5 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                30.29      31.00  
  6 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA                32.60      32.01  
  7 Delgado, Zach J           12 NHAC-MA                33.11      32.13  
  8 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA                31.97      32.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA                 35.10      33.06  
 10 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA                 32.76      33.24  
 11 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA                33.73      33.25  
 12 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA                 32.88      33.42  
 13 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA                 32.82      33.55  
 14 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA                33.97      34.13  
 15 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA                 38.63      36.33  
 16 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA                 39.70      37.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeLuca, Alec R            11 SSC-MA                 39.33      37.46  
 18 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA                 39.64      37.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA                 38.22      37.95  
 20 Vitko, Ivan A             11 LANY-MA                35.48      38.20  
 21 Hayes, TJ J               11 SSC-MA                    NT      38.57  
 22 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA                39.29      38.65  
 23 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA                 42.91      42.46  
 24 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA                49.19      42.92  
 25 Palandjian, Jake K        11 LAC-MA                 54.21      43.26  
 26 Roettger, Luke A          12 LANY-MA                43.72      44.91  
 27 Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA                45.52      45.35  
 28 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA                 50.17      46.61  
 29 Ruth, Aaron K             11 FSSC-MA                45.90      48.86  
 -- Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA                 57.08         DQ  
 -- Gaugler, Gray P           11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Manderewicz, Aaron T      12 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA              1:01.34      57.82    9  
       27.00    57.82                                                      
  2 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               1:00.67      59.56    7  
       27.57    59.56                                                      
  3 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:01.64      59.74    6  
       27.83    59.74                                                      
  4 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:01.60    1:00.30    5  
       28.34  1:00.30                                                      
  5 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA               1:03.99    1:02.17    4  
       28.54  1:02.17                                                      
  6 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:03.28    1:02.45    3  
       29.36  1:02.45                                                      
  7 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               1:04.29    1:03.15    2  
       30.02  1:03.15                                                      
  8 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:05.88    1:06.68    1  
       30.17  1:06.68                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:06.19    1:05.90  
       30.29  1:05.90                                                      
 10 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:07.81    1:07.57  
       32.13  1:07.57                                                      
 11 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               1:07.26    1:07.80  
       30.83  1:07.80                                                      
 12 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               1:07.60    1:07.87  
       31.23  1:07.87                                                      
 13 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:08.68    1:08.68  
       31.70  1:08.68                                                      
 14 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               1:08.16    1:09.42  
       31.71  1:09.42                                                      
 15 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               1:09.10    1:10.10  
       32.84  1:10.10                                                      
 16 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               1:07.48    1:10.45  
       31.85  1:10.45                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA                 59.94    1:00.67  
       27.98  1:00.67                                                      
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                58.75    1:01.34  
       28.84  1:01.34                                                      
  3 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:01.10    1:01.60  
       29.19  1:01.60                                                      
  4 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA               1:00.32    1:01.64  
       29.07  1:01.64                                                      
  5 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:01.18    1:03.28  
       29.63  1:03.28                                                      
  6 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA               1:01.32    1:03.99  
       29.77  1:03.99                                                      
  7 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               1:01.77    1:04.29  
       30.44  1:04.29                                                      
  8 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:05.71    1:05.88  
       30.65  1:05.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:07.23    1:06.19  
       30.93  1:06.19                                                      
 10 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               1:03.14    1:07.26  
       31.16  1:07.26                                                      
 11 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               1:04.77    1:07.48  
       31.35  1:07.48                                                      
 12 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               1:05.61    1:07.60  
       30.63  1:07.60                                                      
 13 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:06.65    1:07.81  
       31.64  1:07.81                                                      
 14 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               1:11.85    1:08.16  
       31.24  1:08.16                                                      
 15 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:09.50    1:08.68  
       31.83  1:08.68                                                      
 16 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               1:10.09    1:09.10  
       32.00  1:09.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               1:10.99    1:09.24  
       31.71  1:09.24                                                      
 18 Whitehead, De'Jah         13 SSC-MA               1:09.37    1:09.30  
       32.57  1:09.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               1:12.70    1:09.81  
       32.20  1:09.81                                                      
 20 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              1:07.88    1:09.97  
       33.14  1:09.97                                                      
 21 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA               1:11.52    1:10.44  
       33.56  1:10.44                                                      
 22 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               1:14.51    1:11.06  
       32.70  1:11.06                                                      
 23 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA              1:10.89    1:11.45  
       32.64  1:11.45                                                      
 24 Caron, Lauren E           13 SSC-MA               1:10.20    1:11.53  
       35.08  1:11.53                                                      
 25 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               1:10.88    1:12.21  
       32.29  1:12.21                                                      
 26 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 LANY-MA              1:14.46    1:13.36  
       33.47  1:13.36                                                      
 27 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA              1:17.66    1:13.66  
       34.59  1:13.66                                                      
 28 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               1:14.96    1:14.60  
       33.92  1:14.60                                                      
 29 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:15.50    1:14.77  
       35.24  1:14.77                                                      
 30 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA               1:18.44    1:15.33  
       34.60  1:15.33                                                      
 31 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              1:14.93    1:16.31  
       33.15  1:16.31                                                      
 32 Kury, Emma L              14 LAC-MA               1:14.95    1:17.65  
       35.17  1:17.65                                                      
 33 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               1:29.96    1:19.70  
       37.29  1:19.70                                                      
 34 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:20.62  
       35.74  1:20.62                                                      
 35 Muth, Maddie G            13 LAC-MA               1:21.16    1:20.83  
       37.97  1:20.83                                                      
 36 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               1:24.99    1:25.02  
       39.55  1:25.02                                                      
 37 East, Mary E              13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:38.37  
       44.09  1:38.37                                                      
 -- deSyon, Corinne R         14 LANY-MA              1:16.24         DQ  
       37.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA                 56.86      55.90    9  
       26.34    55.90                                                      
  2 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               1:00.80      59.19    7  
       27.58    59.19                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:02.06    1:00.26    6  
       28.22  1:00.26                                                      
  4 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:01.51    1:01.04    5  
       28.22  1:01.04                                                      
  5 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:04.41    1:03.18    4  
       29.86  1:03.18                                                      
  6 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              1:04.10    1:03.89    3  
       29.86  1:03.89                                                      
  7 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               1:08.68    1:05.47    2  
       30.10  1:05.47                                                      
  8 Maietta, Ryan P           13 FSSC-MA              1:07.11    1:07.69    1  
       31.25  1:07.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:09.27    1:08.36  
       31.61  1:08.36                                                      
 10 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              1:11.47    1:12.72  
       33.44  1:12.72                                                      
 11 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:13.32    1:14.82  
       32.85  1:14.82                                                      
 12 Peters, Andrew J          14 NHAC-MA              1:20.85    1:25.51  
       37.43  1:25.51                                                      
 13 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               1:26.32    1:28.40  
       37.93  1:28.40                                                      
 14 Burrowes, Owen C          13 FSSC-MA              1:33.84    1:31.80  
       40.54  1:31.80                                                      
 15 Reeser, Dylan S           13 NHAC-MA              2:18.22    2:24.22  
     1:03.27  2:24.22                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA                 58.69      56.86  
       26.95    56.86                                                      
  2 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               1:00.35    1:00.80  
       27.98  1:00.80                                                      
  3 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               1:02.90    1:01.51  
       28.17  1:01.51                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 58.85    1:02.06  
       29.61  1:02.06                                                      
  5 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              1:05.07    1:04.10  
       29.48  1:04.10                                                      
  6 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:03.83    1:04.41  
       30.74  1:04.41                                                      
  7 Maietta, Ryan P           13 FSSC-MA              1:05.45    1:07.11  
       31.07  1:07.11                                                      
  8 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               1:09.28    1:08.68  
       31.59  1:08.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               1:11.61    1:09.27  
       32.48  1:09.27                                                      
 10 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              1:19.51    1:11.47  
       33.13  1:11.47                                                      
 11 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:11.99    1:13.32  
       32.92  1:13.32                                                      
 12 Dietrick, Ryan C          13 SSC-MA               1:17.46    1:17.42  
       35.74  1:17.42                                                      
 13 Peters, Andrew J          14 NHAC-MA              1:24.31    1:20.85  
       34.88  1:20.85                                                      
 14 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               1:28.66    1:26.32  
       38.07  1:26.32                                                      
 15 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               1:29.22    1:27.53  
       40.08  1:27.53                                                      
 16 Burrowes, Owen C          13 FSSC-MA              1:34.61    1:33.84  
       42.22  1:33.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reeser, Dylan S           13 NHAC-MA              2:42.80    2:18.22  
     1:00.36  2:18.22                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                 31.60      31.65    9  
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                33.68      32.06    7  
  3 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 34.37      33.06    6  
  4 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA                 35.77      34.39    5  
  5 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                35.66      34.54    4  
  6 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 34.78      35.50    3  
  7 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                 36.12      35.53    2  
  8 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                 36.04      36.02    1  
B - Final
  9 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 38.32      36.97  
 10 Ludwig, Allie C           10 NHAC-MA                37.64      37.87  
 11 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA                 38.71      38.09  
 12 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 39.53      38.54  
 13 Rideout, Avery J          10 NHAC-MA                40.81      40.81  
 14 Roettger, Mia M           10 LANY-MA                41.13      41.29  
 15 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                 40.52      43.57  
 -- Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA                39.44         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA                 31.39      31.60  
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA                32.19      33.68  
  3 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 35.29      34.37  
  4 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 34.61      34.78  
  5 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA                35.69      35.66  
  6 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA                 34.05      35.77  
  7 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA                 38.49      36.04  
  8 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA                 35.11      36.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ludwig, Allie C           10 NHAC-MA                36.23      37.64  
 10 Parry, Mia J               9 LAC-MA                 37.03      38.32  
 11 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA                 39.89      38.71  
 12 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA                39.36      39.44  
 13 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA                 44.53      39.53  
 14 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA                 43.20      40.52  
 15 Rideout, Avery J          10 NHAC-MA                39.08      40.81  
 16 Roettger, Mia M           10 LANY-MA                43.25      41.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bansal, Kaylina K          9 FSSC-MA                43.96      41.40  
 18 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA                 43.54      41.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA                39.69      42.42  
 20 Mandrell, Emerson O       10 FSSC-MA                42.07      43.46  
 21 Commander, Abi K          10 NHAC-MA                50.33      43.78  
 22 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA                 43.17      43.86  
 23 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA                 49.36      44.33  
 24 Parker, Julia H            9 SSC-MA                    NT      44.37  
 25 Hayes, Frankie M           9 SSC-MA                 46.16      44.65  
 26 Jones, Paytyn N           10 NHAC-MA                46.31      44.68  
 27 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 44.09      46.03  
 28 Horner, Addison L          9 FSSC-MA                44.03      46.89  
 29 Adams, Bronwyn L           9 LANY-MA                47.08      46.90  
 30 Wiggins, Nina H           10 LAC-MA                 57.70      47.55  
 31 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA                 49.49      49.41  
 32 Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA                 49.83      50.02  
 33 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA                   NT      50.10  
 34 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA                 55.72      50.98  
 35 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA                 51.51      51.81  
 36 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA                 52.00      52.28  
 37 Meckley, Eleanor K         9 FSSC-MA                   NT      53.54  
 38 Primus, Claudia C         10 LANY-MA                50.86      53.88  
 39 Miller, Kinzley R          9 FSSC-MA                   NT      56.00  
 40 Nugent, Shea M             9 NHAC-MA              1:12.17      56.74  
 41 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA                55.10      58.04  
 42 Pfautz, Ella G             9 LAC-MA                 52.79      59.44  
 43 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA                57.16      59.58  
 44 Weiler, Avary N            9 LAC-MA               1:04.50    1:15.50  
 -- Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA                35.26         DQ  
 -- Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 50.11         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 34.74      34.03    9  
  2 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                 34.87      35.12    7  
  3 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 35.32      35.26    6  
  4 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 37.86      36.52    5  
  5 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA                37.00      37.00    4  
  6 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 35.27      37.25    3  
  7 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 38.96      37.76    2  
  8 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 40.31      41.13    1  
B - Final
  9 Trowbridge, Colin E        9 LANY-MA                40.82      38.34  
 10 Hanway, Timmy W           10 SSC-MA                 43.58      39.61  
 11 Mitchell, Christopher M   10 NHAC-MA                44.10      42.20  
 12 Fisher, Moses B           10 LAC-MA                 43.28      42.21  
 13 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 45.18      43.55  
 14 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                44.06      43.89  
 15 Ruiz, Nolan V             10 LANY-MA                47.32      45.10  
 16 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 44.46      48.40  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 37.17      34.74  
  2 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                 41.09      34.87  
  3 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 38.16      35.27  
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 35.59      35.32  
  5 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA                41.53      37.00  
  6 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 39.27      37.86  
  7 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 41.24      38.96  
  8 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 41.75      40.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trowbridge, Colin E        9 LANY-MA                37.10      40.82  
 10 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 46.33      42.26  
 11 Fisher, Moses B           10 LAC-MA                    NT      43.28  
 12 Hanway, Timmy W           10 SSC-MA                 42.83      43.58  
 13 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA                41.71      44.06  
 14 Mitchell, Christopher M   10 NHAC-MA                   NT      44.10  
 15 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA                 48.40      44.46  
 16 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA                 45.95      44.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA                 43.95      45.18  
 18 Ruiz, Nolan V             10 LANY-MA                49.54      47.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA                 47.06      47.62  
 20 Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                 50.77      50.19  
 21 Forman, Graham R          10 LAC-MA                 54.26      52.35  
 22 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA                 42.54      52.85  
 23 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                 53.00      53.13  
 24 DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:32.83  
 -- Clemson, Roman A           9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               1:00.83         DQ  
 -- Paradis, Ryan L            9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA                 33.95         DQ  
 -- Griffin, Rohan P           9 SSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 58.71      58.09    9  
       28.10    58.09                                                      
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:01.21    1:00.74    7  
       28.87  1:00.74                                                      
  3 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:04.50    1:03.70    6  
       30.91  1:03.70                                                      
  4 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA              1:05.18    1:04.63    5  
       30.51  1:04.63                                                      
  5 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA              1:05.61    1:04.90    4  
       30.53  1:04.90                                                      
  6 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:05.96    1:05.13    3  
       30.73  1:05.13                                                      
  7 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               1:06.04    1:05.59    2  
       30.81  1:05.59                                                      
  8 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA               1:04.79    1:05.68    1  
       31.80  1:05.68                                                      
B - Final
  9 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA               1:06.63    1:05.57  
       31.35  1:05.57                                                      
 10 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA               1:07.50    1:06.28  
       31.52  1:06.28                                                      
 11 Farmer, Lilly C           12 LANY-MA              1:07.61    1:06.44  
       31.84  1:06.44                                                      
 12 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA              1:08.55    1:07.03  
       32.15  1:07.03                                                      
 13 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA               1:07.88    1:07.43  
       32.27  1:07.43                                                      
 14 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              1:09.22    1:07.93  
       32.90  1:07.93                                                      
 15 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA               1:09.12    1:09.23  
       32.88  1:09.23                                                      
 16 Miller, Savannah G        11 FSSC-MA              1:10.28    1:10.11  
       33.02  1:10.11                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 57.18      58.71  
       28.36    58.71                                                      
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA                 59.57    1:01.21  
       29.13  1:01.21                                                      
  3 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               1:04.51    1:04.50  
       31.34  1:04.50                                                      
  4 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       12 SSC-MA               1:04.18    1:04.79  
       31.29  1:04.79                                                      
  5 Mosner, Emilie C          12 FSSC-MA              1:05.18    1:05.18  
       31.12  1:05.18                                                      
  6 Parsons, Kauri P          11 FSSC-MA              1:07.52    1:05.61  
       31.83  1:05.61                                                      
  7 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:05.97    1:05.96  
       31.17  1:05.96                                                      
  8 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               1:06.26    1:06.04  
       31.32  1:06.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandt, Madelyn R         11 SSC-MA               1:07.03    1:06.63  
       31.54  1:06.63                                                      
 10 Black, Eliza              11 SSC-MA               1:08.29    1:07.50  
       32.21  1:07.50                                                      
 11 Farmer, Lilly C           12 LANY-MA              1:07.49    1:07.61  
       32.25  1:07.61                                                      
 12 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA               1:10.00    1:07.88  
       32.37  1:07.88                                                      
 13 Capizzi, Taylor N         12 FSSC-MA              1:07.19    1:08.55  
       32.44  1:08.55                                                      
 14 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA               1:08.20    1:09.12  
       32.83  1:09.12                                                      
 15 Burrowes, Anna M          11 FSSC-MA              1:10.36    1:09.22  
       33.13  1:09.22                                                      
 16 Miller, Savannah G        11 FSSC-MA              1:11.85    1:10.28  
       33.37  1:10.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cusack, Caroline M        12 MSA-MA               1:07.35    1:10.51  
       33.39  1:10.51                                                      
 18 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA              1:09.48    1:10.57  
       33.40  1:10.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paparo, Johana D          11 FSSC-MA              1:16.26    1:10.61  
       34.61  1:10.61                                                      
 20 Rideout, Peyton A         12 NHAC-MA              1:08.47    1:11.18  
       33.64  1:11.18                                                      
 21 Schwacke, Cara B          12 MSA-MA               1:12.22    1:11.43  
       34.26  1:11.43                                                      
 22 Schonour, Grace O         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:11.94  
       33.61  1:11.94                                                      
 23 Trowbridge, Maya J        12 LANY-MA              1:10.17    1:11.98  
       33.79  1:11.98                                                      
 24 Ott, Cassidy M            11 SSC-MA               1:14.33    1:12.20  
       35.19  1:12.20                                                      
 25 Bills, Jacey J            11 NHAC-MA              1:09.68    1:12.91  
       35.50  1:12.91                                                      
 26 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               1:12.46    1:13.09  
       35.22  1:13.09                                                      
 27 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA               1:13.47    1:13.31  
       34.77  1:13.31                                                      
 28 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      11 FSSC-MA              1:12.90    1:14.55  
       36.23  1:14.55                                                      
 29 Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA               1:17.45    1:15.75  
       37.06  1:15.75                                                      
 30 Zodet, Avery K            11 LANY-MA              1:20.31    1:16.76  
       35.73  1:16.76                                                      
 31 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA               1:18.88    1:17.13  
       36.95  1:17.13                                                      
 32 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA               1:24.16    1:20.06  
       38.10  1:20.06                                                      
 33 Murphy, Maya B            11 FSSC-MA              1:18.92    1:21.41  
       39.56  1:21.41                                                      
 34 Hartley, Sophia G         11 MSA-MA               1:23.86    1:22.54  
       38.93  1:22.54                                                      
 35 Wright, Kaiya A           12 LANY-MA                   NT    1:22.92  
       38.83  1:22.92                                                      
 36 Klein, Abigail F          11 FSSC-MA              1:26.42    1:24.53  
 37 Kamau, Sam W              11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.99  
       42.66  1:28.99                                                      
 38 Pilato, Izzy L            11 MSA-MA               1:26.46    1:30.29  
       42.16  1:30.29                                                      
 39 Rosato, Eden L            11 MSA-MA               1:34.71    1:32.24  
       41.78  1:32.24                                                      
 40 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA               1:38.40    1:37.97  
       45.41  1:37.97                                                      
 41 Escudero, Maya C          11 LANY-MA              1:39.26    1:41.18  
       45.81  1:41.18                                                      
 -- Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA              1:30.67         DQ  
       38.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA                 59.37      58.01    9  
       28.35    58.01                                                      
  2 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA                 59.84      59.04    7  
       28.88    59.04                                                      
  3 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               1:00.01      59.55    6  
  4 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA                 59.90    1:00.30    5  
       29.16  1:00.30                                                      
  5 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA              1:00.34    1:00.43    4  
       29.58  1:00.43                                                      
  6 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA               1:01.74    1:01.20    3  
       29.70  1:01.20                                                      
  7 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              1:04.22    1:03.31    2  
       30.49  1:03.31                                                      
 -- Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                59.45        DFS  
B - Final
  9 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA              1:05.19    1:03.33  
       30.57  1:03.33                                                      
 10 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               1:04.75    1:04.64  
       31.27  1:04.64                                                      
 11 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:05.20    1:06.05  
       32.42  1:06.05                                                      
 12 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               1:06.12    1:06.87  
       31.82  1:06.87                                                      
 13 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA              1:07.37    1:07.26  
       32.52  1:07.26                                                      
 14 Vitko, Ivan A             11 LANY-MA              1:08.14    1:08.45  
       32.28  1:08.45                                                      
 15 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA               1:07.03    1:08.65  
       32.62  1:08.65                                                      
 16 Delgado, Zach J           12 NHAC-MA              1:07.66    1:08.71  
       33.06  1:08.71                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA               1:00.16      59.37  
       29.13    59.37                                                      
  2 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                59.13      59.45  
       44.40    59.45                                                      
  3 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               1:00.53      59.84  
       44.59    59.84                                                      
  4 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               1:00.79      59.90  
       29.11    59.90                                                      
  5 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 59.73    1:00.01  
       59.94  1:00.01                                                      
  6 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA              1:02.68    1:00.34  
       45.26  1:00.34                                                      
  7 Johnson, Jacob R          11 SSC-MA               1:02.44    1:01.74  
       29.40  1:01.74                                                      
  8 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              1:04.28    1:04.22  
       31.11  1:04.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               1:05.57    1:04.75  
       31.20  1:04.75                                                      
 10 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA              1:04.75    1:05.19  
       31.60  1:05.19                                                      
 11 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:07.03    1:05.20  
       31.42  1:05.20                                                      
 12 Murphy, Nol W             11 SSC-MA               1:07.20    1:06.12  
       51.03  1:06.12                                                      
 13 Clark, Weston R           12 SSC-MA               1:06.66    1:07.03  
       52.07  1:07.03                                                      
 14 Hershey, Dylan D          11 FSSC-MA              1:08.76    1:07.37  
       32.19  1:07.37                                                      
 15 Delgado, Zach J           12 NHAC-MA              1:06.74    1:07.66  
       32.78  1:07.66                                                      
 16 Vitko, Ivan A             11 LANY-MA              1:06.49    1:08.14  
       31.81  1:08.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              1:10.24    1:08.99  
       53.89  1:08.99                                                      
 18 Yan, Ethan J              11 MSA-MA               1:10.52    1:10.14  
       33.06  1:10.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roettger, Luke A          12 LANY-MA              1:13.60    1:13.75  
       20.08  1:13.75                                                      
 20 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA               1:12.75    1:14.12  
       34.12  1:14.12                                                      
 21 Ruth, Aaron K             11 FSSC-MA              1:17.95    1:14.94  
       36.08  1:14.94                                                      
 22 Hayes, TJ J               11 SSC-MA               1:17.65    1:15.13  
       36.21  1:15.13                                                      
 23 Wiggins, Max L            11 LAC-MA               1:17.59    1:16.53  
       36.01  1:16.53                                                      
 24 Commerce, Jack W          11 FSSC-MA              1:13.95    1:16.79  
       34.98  1:16.79                                                      
 25 Kennedy, Gavin J          11 SSC-MA               1:19.60    1:18.00  
       38.34  1:18.00                                                      
 26 Milheim, Sam W            11 NHAC-MA              1:17.01    1:18.54  
       36.85  1:18.54                                                      
 27 Hagman, Andrew C          11 MSA-MA               1:15.20    1:18.56  
       38.07  1:18.56                                                      
 28 Mikula, Max K             11 LANY-MA              1:16.32    1:18.80  
       37.81  1:18.80                                                      
 29 Hetzel, Sean M            11 MSA-MA               1:22.07    1:19.83  
       37.58  1:19.83                                                      
 30 Guardiola, Michael N      11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:21.75  
       37.03  1:21.75                                                      
 31 Palandjian, Jake K        11 LAC-MA               1:52.00    1:25.97  
       40.55  1:25.97                                                      
 32 Maguire, Timothy S        11 FSSC-MA              1:24.62    1:26.87  
       41.43  1:26.87                                                      
 33 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA               1:28.03    1:28.88  
       41.79  1:28.88                                                      
 34 Manderewicz, Aaron T      12 NHAC-MA              1:26.76    1:33.40  
       47.38  1:33.40                                                      
 35 Scherer, Noah T           11 MSA-MA               1:34.25    1:40.91  
       48.21  1:40.91                                                      
 36 Gaugler, Gray P           11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:13.73  
     1:35.88  3:13.73                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA                 55.94      53.46    9  
       25.97    53.46                                                      
  2 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA                 56.59      53.72    7  
       26.47    53.72                                                      
  3 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA                 57.58      56.04    6  
       27.15    56.04                                                      
  4 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA                 57.12      56.14    5  
       27.32    56.14                                                      
  5 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA                 57.87      56.71    4  
       27.28    56.71                                                      
  6 Fritz, Madeline M         14 FSSC-MA                58.43      57.04    3  
       26.97    57.04                                                      
  7 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA                 57.51      57.91    2  
       27.61    57.91                                                      
  8 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA                 58.39      59.28    1  
       28.70    59.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:00.19      58.31  
       28.20    58.31                                                      
 10 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA                 59.55      58.85  
       28.12    58.85                                                      
 11 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              1:00.40      59.11  
       28.83    59.11                                                      
 12 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:01.17      59.84  
       28.62    59.84                                                      
 13 Whitehead, De'Jah         13 SSC-MA               1:00.52    1:00.74  
       29.28  1:00.74                                                      
 14 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              1:01.68    1:00.98  
       29.42  1:00.98                                                      
 15 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA              1:01.86    1:01.18  
       28.84  1:01.18                                                      
 16 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               1:00.99    1:03.03  
       30.18  1:03.03                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           13 SSC-MA                 52.50      55.94  
       26.91    55.94                                                      
  2 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA                 52.92      56.59  
       27.39    56.59                                                      
  3 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA                 55.81      57.12  
       27.70    57.12                                                      
  4 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA                 57.94      57.51  
       27.58    57.51                                                      
  5 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA                 56.62      57.58  
       28.00    57.58                                                      
  6 Stramara, Gabrielle R     13 FSSC-MA                55.70      57.71  
       28.03    57.71                                                      
  7 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA                 56.97      57.87  
       27.90    57.87                                                      
  8 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA                 58.44      58.39  
       28.85    58.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fritz, Madeline M         14 FSSC-MA                57.92      58.43  
       27.74    58.43                                                      
 10 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:00.88      59.55  
       28.56    59.55                                                      
 11 Miller, Isabel A          14 FSSC-MA              1:00.11    1:00.19  
       28.92  1:00.19                                                      
 12 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA                59.88    1:00.40  
       29.29  1:00.40                                                      
 13 Whitehead, De'Jah         13 SSC-MA                 59.06    1:00.52  
       29.40  1:00.52                                                      
 14 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA                 59.21    1:00.99  
       29.25  1:00.99                                                      
 15 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:00.81    1:01.17  
       29.33  1:01.17                                                      
 16 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              1:00.49    1:01.68  
       29.47  1:01.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA              1:01.67    1:01.86  
       29.45  1:01.86                                                      
 18 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               1:02.08    1:02.01  
       29.58  1:02.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               1:03.29    1:02.54  
       30.37  1:02.54                                                      
 20 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               1:01.53    1:02.71  
       29.90  1:02.71                                                      
 21 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               1:02.26    1:02.97  
       30.00  1:02.97                                                      
 22 Vitko, Sophia A           14 LANY-MA              1:02.71    1:03.03  
       30.30  1:03.03                                                      
 23 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA               1:05.01    1:03.74  
       30.71  1:03.74                                                      
 24 Gaalswyk, Alice A         14 FSSC-MA              1:04.63    1:03.94  
       30.96  1:03.94                                                      
 25 Muth, Maddie G            13 LAC-MA               1:04.41    1:04.25  
       31.00  1:04.25                                                      
 26 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              1:05.27    1:04.96  
       30.74  1:04.96                                                      
 27 Caramenico, Isabelle P    13 NHAC-MA              1:06.28    1:04.97  
       31.48  1:04.97                                                      
 28 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               1:05.36    1:05.42  
       31.64  1:05.42                                                      
 29 Wright, Kiara M           13 LANY-MA              1:10.58    1:05.84  
       32.33  1:05.84                                                      
 30 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 LANY-MA              1:05.43    1:06.36  
       31.95  1:06.36                                                      
 31 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               1:06.64    1:06.64  
       31.33  1:06.64                                                      
 32 Parida, Anisha L          14 FSSC-MA              1:07.22    1:07.18  
       31.83  1:07.18                                                      
 33 DeTrempe, Maria O         13 NHAC-MA              1:10.06    1:08.34  
       32.39  1:08.34                                                      
 33 deSyon, Corinne R         14 LANY-MA              1:07.94    1:08.34  
       32.50  1:08.34                                                      
 35 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA              1:05.49    1:08.43  
       31.54  1:08.43                                                      
 36 Huber, Jenna C            13 LANY-MA              1:10.58    1:13.34  
       34.76  1:13.34                                                      
 37 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              1:16.41    1:13.78  
       36.06  1:13.78                                                      
 38 East, Mary E              13 MSA-MA               1:15.98    1:14.61  
       35.05  1:14.61                                                      
 39 Mulay, Mithila Y          13 MSA-MA               1:14.23    1:15.60  
       35.76  1:15.60                                                      
 40 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               1:16.78    1:16.27  
       36.72  1:16.27                                                      
 41 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        13 NHAC-MA              1:18.10    1:22.34  
       38.44  1:22.34                                                      
 42 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA               1:29.74    1:25.87  
 -- Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               1:06.37         DQ  
       31.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA                 51.96      51.04    9  
       24.89    51.04                                                      
  2 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA                 52.56      51.52    7  
       25.03    51.52                                                      
  3 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA                 52.35      51.60    6  
       24.81    51.60                                                      
  4 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA                 53.86      52.21    5  
       25.32    52.21                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 55.54      54.99    4  
       26.71    54.99                                                      
  6 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA                 55.25      55.37    3  
       26.01    55.37                                                      
  7 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA                 57.36      56.28    2  
       26.92    56.28                                                      
  8 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA                57.35      56.74    1  
       27.29    56.74                                                      
B - Final
  9 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                 57.63      57.29  
       27.56    57.29                                                      
 10 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA                58.64      58.59  
       27.83    58.59                                                      
 11 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               1:00.03    1:00.07  
       29.25  1:00.07                                                      
 12 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA                 59.48    1:00.32  
       29.20  1:00.32                                                      
 13 Jones, Chad B             13 NHAC-MA                59.96    1:00.41  
       29.17  1:00.41                                                      
 14 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:01.42    1:01.72  
       29.99  1:01.72                                                      
 15 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:01.84    1:03.42  
       31.37  1:03.42                                                      
 16 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              1:01.36    1:03.92  
       30.50  1:03.92                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA                 51.06      51.96  
       25.10    51.96                                                      
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA                 53.19      52.35  
       25.40    52.35                                                      
  3 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA                 50.55      52.56  
       25.56    52.56                                                      
  4 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA                 52.87      53.86  
       26.13    53.86                                                      
  5 Pierce, Jeremy R          14 SSC-MA                 58.74      55.25  
       25.86    55.25                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 55.65      55.54  
       26.95    55.54                                                      
  7 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA                57.47      57.35  
       27.71    57.35                                                      
  8 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA                 59.64      57.36  
       27.35    57.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                 58.01      57.63  
       27.64    57.63                                                      
 10 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA                57.59      58.64  
       28.00    58.64                                                      
 11 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:02.35      59.48  
       28.60    59.48                                                      
 12 Jones, Chad B             13 NHAC-MA              1:02.56      59.96  
       28.93    59.96                                                      
 13 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA                 59.42    1:00.03  
       28.80  1:00.03                                                      
 14 Buckwalter, Aidan J       13 FSSC-MA              1:05.15    1:01.36  
       29.11  1:01.36                                                      
 15 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:02.18    1:01.42  
       30.20  1:01.42                                                      
 16 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:02.61    1:01.84  
       30.14  1:01.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McHugh, Ardan T           13 LANY-MA              1:03.27    1:01.99  
       29.73  1:01.99                                                      
 18 Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC-MA               1:03.49    1:02.98  
       30.21  1:02.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA               1:04.32    1:03.74  
       30.02  1:03.74                                                      
 20 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA              1:05.01    1:05.12  
       31.89  1:05.12                                                      
 21 Eckman, Chase J           13 LAC-MA               1:10.18    1:05.93  
       31.99  1:05.93                                                      
 22 Fitzkee, Ethan H          13 FSSC-MA              1:06.35    1:05.96  
       31.17  1:05.96                                                      
 23 Grogan, Tatum J           14 MSA-MA               1:03.52    1:06.11  
       30.94  1:06.11                                                      
 24 Peters, Andrew J          14 NHAC-MA              1:08.96    1:06.18  
       31.61  1:06.18                                                      
 25 Grainda, Brady M          14 MSA-MA               1:08.51    1:07.13  
       31.30  1:07.13                                                      
 26 Dietrick, Ryan C          13 SSC-MA               1:11.67    1:07.84  
       31.83  1:07.84                                                      
 27 Burrowes, Owen C          13 FSSC-MA              1:09.66    1:10.01  
       33.55  1:10.01                                                      
 28 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               1:08.65    1:10.69  
       33.41  1:10.69                                                      
 29 Byrnes, Dolan D           13 NHAC-MA              1:15.21    1:15.31  
       35.19  1:15.31                                                      
 30 Hanway, Jon R             13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:22.96  
 31 Reeser, Dylan S           13 NHAC-MA              1:26.39    1:30.45  
       41.88  1:30.45                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA               1:04.17    1:04.25    9  
       30.71  1:04.25                                                      
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA              1:10.25    1:08.43    7  
       32.24  1:08.43                                                      
  3 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA              1:10.47    1:09.88    6  
       34.20  1:09.88                                                      
  4 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA               1:09.89    1:11.13    5  
       33.82  1:11.13                                                      
  5 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA               1:10.83    1:11.83    4  
       33.54  1:11.83                                                      
  6 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA               1:14.12    1:12.18    3  
       35.32  1:12.18                                                      
  7 Mandrell, Emerson O       10 FSSC-MA              1:14.04    1:13.05    2  
       34.97  1:13.05                                                      
  8 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA               1:14.51    1:13.28    1  
       34.34  1:13.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA               1:14.88    1:15.01  
       36.26  1:15.01                                                      
 10 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA               1:16.57    1:15.70  
       35.65  1:15.70                                                      
 11 Jones, Paytyn N           10 NHAC-MA              1:17.59    1:16.08  
       36.04  1:16.08                                                      
 12 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA               1:17.23    1:17.11  
       36.44  1:17.11                                                      
 13 Ludwig, Allie C           10 NHAC-MA              1:14.93    1:18.07  
       36.16  1:18.07                                                      
 14 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA              1:18.86    1:18.16  
       37.16  1:18.16                                                      
 15 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA               1:18.56    1:18.24  
       37.03  1:18.24                                                      
 16 Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA               1:18.20    1:18.93  
       37.84  1:18.93                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       10 SSC-MA               1:03.10    1:04.17  
       30.98  1:04.17                                                      
  2 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA               1:09.94    1:09.89  
       33.29  1:09.89                                                      
  3 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    10 FSSC-MA              1:09.48    1:10.25  
       33.38  1:10.25                                                      
  4 Miller, Linnea R          10 FSSC-MA              1:12.15    1:10.47  
       33.87  1:10.47                                                      
  5 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC-MA               1:13.37    1:10.83  
       33.76  1:10.83                                                      
  6 Mandrell, Emerson O       10 FSSC-MA              1:15.30    1:14.04  
       35.75  1:14.04                                                      
  7 Romero, Jocelyn M         10 LAC-MA               1:18.00    1:14.12  
       35.93  1:14.12                                                      
  8 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA               1:19.27    1:14.51  
       35.31  1:14.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennedy, Rori T            9 SSC-MA               1:17.81    1:14.88  
       36.53  1:14.88                                                      
 10 Ludwig, Allie C           10 NHAC-MA              1:17.08    1:14.93  
       35.28  1:14.93                                                      
 11 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA               1:15.00    1:16.57  
       36.27  1:16.57                                                      
 12 Oldac, Ayla S             10 LAC-MA               1:27.48    1:17.23  
       36.38  1:17.23                                                      
 13 Jones, Paytyn N           10 NHAC-MA              1:15.29    1:17.59  
       36.75  1:17.59                                                      
 14 Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA               1:18.71    1:18.20  
       36.71  1:18.20                                                      
 15 Coughlin, Grace M         10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:18.56  
       37.37  1:18.56                                                      
 16 Harnish, Meridyth C       10 FSSC-MA              1:18.02    1:18.86  
       37.31  1:18.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rideout, Avery J          10 NHAC-MA              1:14.17    1:18.93  
       36.15  1:18.93                                                      
 18 Warfel, Elaine E          10 FSSC-MA              1:17.93    1:19.04  
       36.49  1:19.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Commander, Abi K          10 NHAC-MA              1:23.43    1:19.24  
       37.79  1:19.24                                                      
 20 Dietrick, Tessa J         10 SSC-MA               1:22.50    1:19.57  
       36.95  1:19.57                                                      
 21 Rahardjo, Sera C          10 SSC-MA               1:23.03    1:19.94  
       36.36  1:19.94                                                      
 22 Roettger, Mia M           10 LANY-MA              1:21.69    1:21.95  
       37.80  1:21.95                                                      
 23 Bansal, Kaylina K          9 FSSC-MA              1:27.14    1:22.30  
       37.76  1:22.30                                                      
 24 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:23.36    1:23.74  
       40.06  1:23.74                                                      
 25 Hedlund, Paige             9 SSC-MA               1:27.18    1:24.03  
       41.05  1:24.03                                                      
 26 Wiggins, Nina H           10 LAC-MA               1:24.36    1:25.06  
       38.67  1:25.06                                                      
 27 Phillips, Gabby S         10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:26.05  
       39.25  1:26.05                                                      
 28 Velez, Julia E            10 LAC-MA               1:30.28    1:26.07  
       41.34  1:26.07                                                      
 29 Primus, Claudia C         10 LANY-MA              1:24.73    1:26.13  
       40.81  1:26.13                                                      
 30 Parker, Julia H            9 SSC-MA               1:27.02    1:26.45  
       40.69  1:26.45                                                      
 31 Hayes, Winnie H            9 SSC-MA               1:29.83    1:26.75  
       41.61  1:26.75                                                      
 32 Miller, Kinzley R          9 FSSC-MA              1:24.87    1:26.90  
       39.53  1:26.90                                                      
 33 Miller, Claire B          10 LAC-MA               1:28.24    1:27.96  
       41.84  1:27.96                                                      
 34 Snellbaker, Tabitha J      9 FSSC-MA              1:26.47    1:28.10  
       40.33  1:28.10                                                      
 35 Shore, Kayla M            10 NHAC-MA              1:31.22    1:28.89  
       42.63  1:28.89                                                      
 36 Adams, Bronwyn L           9 LANY-MA              1:30.33    1:30.02  
       42.04  1:30.02                                                      
 37 Hayes, Frankie M           9 SSC-MA               1:29.89    1:32.55  
       43.46  1:32.55                                                      
 38 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA               1:33.39    1:32.84  
       44.38  1:32.84                                                      
 39 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA              1:32.35    1:34.39  
 40 Pfautz, Ella G             9 LAC-MA               1:39.36    1:38.10  
       44.94  1:38.10                                                      
 41 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:47.80    1:39.55  
       45.81  1:39.55                                                      
 42 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA               1:38.10    1:40.07  
       45.80  1:40.07                                                      
 43 Lemons, Leslie M           9 NHAC-MA              1:48.57    1:40.12  
       45.80  1:40.12                                                      
 44 Welgosh, Anika R           9 SSC-MA               1:39.48    1:41.61  
       48.75  1:41.61                                                      
 45 Nugent, Shea M             9 NHAC-MA              1:39.58    1:42.14  
       48.57  1:42.14                                                      
 46 Horner, Addison L          9 FSSC-MA              1:35.53    1:42.60  
       44.45  1:42.60                                                      
 47 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA               1:47.01    1:42.61  
       49.67  1:42.61                                                      
 48 Westhafer, Lara E         10 FSSC-MA              1:46.27    1:43.14  
       46.38  1:43.14                                                      
 49 Weiler, Avary N            9 LAC-MA               1:54.49    1:46.19  
       49.17  1:46.19                                                      
 50 Meckley, Eleanor K         9 FSSC-MA              1:45.85    1:56.78  
       50.08  1:56.78                                                      
 51 Kautz, Haley L             9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:58.10  
       54.12  1:58.10                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:06.20    1:05.65    9  
       32.32  1:05.65                                                      
  2 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:07.02    1:06.71    7  
       32.38  1:06.71                                                      
  3 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:07.79    1:07.45    6  
       32.04  1:07.45                                                      
  4 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               1:07.98    1:08.00    5  
       33.24  1:08.00                                                      
  5 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA              1:09.80    1:08.25    4  
       32.93  1:08.25                                                      
  6 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:08.48    1:08.73    3  
       32.73  1:08.73                                                      
  7 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA               1:10.58    1:10.83    2  
       32.95  1:10.83                                                      
  8 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:13.43    1:13.38    1  
       35.21  1:13.38                                                      
B - Final
  9 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA               1:16.32    1:12.46  
       34.51  1:12.46                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Christopher M   10 NHAC-MA              1:16.43    1:15.29  
       35.90  1:15.29                                                      
 11 Trowbridge, Colin E        9 LANY-MA              1:16.43    1:15.38  
       35.81  1:15.38                                                      
 12 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA               1:16.13    1:15.67  
       36.19  1:15.67                                                      
 13 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA               1:21.43    1:18.59  
       36.53  1:18.59                                                      
 14 Gates, Andrew D           10 LANY-MA              1:18.75    1:19.33  
       36.78  1:19.33                                                      
 15 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA               1:22.71    1:21.47  
       39.01  1:21.47                                                      
 16 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:23.40    1:29.11  
       40.99  1:29.11                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:06.35    1:06.20  
       32.72  1:06.20                                                      
  2 Wang, Jerry Z             10 SSC-MA               1:07.68    1:07.02  
       32.30  1:07.02                                                      
  3 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:09.47    1:07.79  
       32.34  1:07.79                                                      
  4 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               1:11.18    1:07.98  
       32.83  1:07.98                                                      
  5 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:10.57    1:08.48  
       33.07  1:08.48                                                      
  6 Olson, Trevor F           10 LANY-MA              1:08.08    1:09.80  
       33.70  1:09.80                                                      
  7 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA               1:12.12    1:10.58  
       33.55  1:10.58                                                      
  8 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:14.66    1:13.43  
       35.54  1:13.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA               1:20.74    1:16.13  
       36.13  1:16.13                                                      
 10 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA               1:14.16    1:16.32  
       35.91  1:16.32                                                      
 11 Trowbridge, Colin E        9 LANY-MA              1:15.00    1:16.43  
       35.31  1:16.43                                                      
 11 Mitchell, Christopher M   10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:16.43  
       35.96  1:16.43                                                      
 13 Eckert, Auggie A          10 FSSC-MA              1:19.05    1:17.69  
       37.18  1:17.69                                                      
 14 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:15.04    1:18.55  
       38.59  1:18.55                                                      
 15 Gates, Andrew D           10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:18.75  
       36.32  1:18.75                                                      
 16 DePolo, Nicky J           10 MSA-MA               1:25.46    1:21.43  
       38.90  1:21.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oswald, Benjamin E        10 MSA-MA               1:26.14    1:21.71  
       39.19  1:21.71                                                      
 18 Coyle, Jake J              9 LAC-MA               1:30.77    1:22.71  
       38.84  1:22.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:30.48    1:23.40  
       38.93  1:23.40                                                      
 20 Fisher, Moses B           10 LAC-MA               1:24.92    1:23.54  
 21 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               1:24.32    1:23.58  
       38.87  1:23.58                                                      
 22 Blake, Euan R             10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:24.60  
       39.06  1:24.60                                                      
 23 Yan, Ivan N                9 MSA-MA               1:24.66    1:27.11  
       38.26  1:27.11                                                      
 24 Hanway, Timmy W           10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:27.69  
       41.79  1:27.69                                                      
 25 Santillo, Bobby S          9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:29.10  
     1:30.04  1:29.10                                                      
 26 Robinson, Dennis T        10 LANY-MA              1:30.31    1:29.61  
       41.70  1:29.61                                                      
 27 Kothari, Adi N            10 SSC-MA               1:26.43    1:29.91  
       42.70  1:29.91                                                      
 28 Krieg, Theo J              9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:30.14  
       43.87  1:30.14                                                      
 29 Forman, Graham R          10 LAC-MA               1:27.42    1:30.98  
       43.07  1:30.98                                                      
 30 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA               1:39.89    1:34.43  
       44.80  1:34.43                                                      
 31 Clemson, Roman A           9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:42.37  
       47.95  1:42.37                                                      
 32 Griffin, Rohan P           9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:44.83  
       51.51  1:44.83                                                      
 33 Yu, Evan H                 9 MSA-MA               1:56.45    1:56.79  
       55.87  1:56.79                                                      
 34 Paradis, Ryan L            9 NHAC-MA              2:10.35    1:57.60  
       53.50  1:57.60                                                      
 35 DePolo, Mikey M            9 MSA-MA               2:02.37    1:58.70  
       54.56  1:58.70                                                      
 36 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               1:59.60    2:00.14  
       53.46  2:00.14                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               2:23.80    2:22.27    9  
       30.55  1:06.86  1:48.66  2:22.27                                    
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               2:31.48    2:27.78    7  
       31.12  1:09.42  1:53.63  2:27.78                                    
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              2:32.82    2:28.59    6  
       31.84  1:11.40  1:55.59  2:28.59                                    
  4 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA              2:43.93    2:41.68    5  
       33.33  1:13.54  2:03.97  2:41.68                                    
  5 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               2:43.41    2:42.49    4  
       36.03  1:17.10  2:08.99  2:42.49                                    
  6 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               2:42.02    2:43.77    3  
       35.16  1:17.13  2:07.26  2:43.77                                    
  7 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA              2:45.43    2:43.80    2  
       35.12  1:17.66  2:07.45  2:43.80                                    
 -- Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA              2:36.13         DQ  
       32.51  1:10.25  2:01.11       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA              2:46.76    2:45.23  
       35.96  1:17.02  2:07.89  2:45.23                                    
 10 Wiglesworth, Micah J      12 LAC-MA               2:47.58    2:45.35  
       38.36  1:21.07  2:11.00  2:45.35                                    
 11 Trowbridge, Maya J        12 LANY-MA              2:59.19    2:50.54  
       38.31  1:22.20  2:11.61  2:50.54                                    
 12 Rideout, Peyton A         12 NHAC-MA              2:53.83    2:53.11  
       38.70  1:22.50  2:14.05  2:53.11                                    
 13 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA               2:52.38    2:54.36  
       36.97  1:21.49  2:15.88  2:54.36                                    
 14 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA              2:59.14    2:56.02  
       39.46  1:26.26  2:16.65  2:56.02                                    
 15 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               2:58.91    2:56.50  
       38.79  1:21.73  2:15.79  2:56.50                                    
 16 Miller, Savannah G        11 FSSC-MA              3:03.95    3:02.95  
       43.17  1:27.00  2:24.13  3:02.95                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               2:22.18    2:23.80  
       31.76  1:09.27  1:50.82  2:23.80                                    
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               2:26.20    2:31.48  
       32.57  1:12.71  1:56.65  2:31.48                                    
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              2:30.24    2:32.82  
       33.86  1:10.10  1:56.08  2:32.82                                    
  4 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA              2:45.71    2:36.13  
       33.00  1:10.96  2:00.66  2:36.13                                    
  5 Cappola, Ali G            11 SSC-MA               2:38.89    2:42.02  
       35.87  1:16.70  2:06.48  2:42.02                                    
  6 Johnson, Anna K           12 SSC-MA               2:39.98    2:43.41  
       35.46  1:17.32  2:06.83  2:43.41                                    
  7 Ernst, Carley A           11 LANY-MA              2:46.16    2:43.93  
       34.60  1:15.36  2:05.91  2:43.93                                    
  8 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA              2:49.26    2:45.43  
       35.54  1:18.20  2:06.99  2:45.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mateyak, Allison K        12 FSSC-MA              2:52.96    2:46.76  
       35.31  1:16.33  2:08.25  2:46.76                                    
 10 Wiglesworth, Micah J      12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:47.58  
       38.97  1:21.32  2:11.53  2:47.58                                    
 11 Aceto, Ally J             12 MSA-MA               2:49.85    2:52.38  
       35.77  1:19.32  2:13.72  2:52.38                                    
 12 Rideout, Peyton A         12 NHAC-MA              2:49.59    2:53.83  
       37.67  1:22.95  2:14.67  2:53.83                                    
 13 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               3:10.10    2:58.91  
       38.30  1:21.35  2:17.59  2:58.91                                    
 14 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     11 FSSC-MA              2:58.76    2:59.14  
       40.95  1:27.33  2:19.66  2:59.14                                    
 15 Trowbridge, Maya J        12 LANY-MA              2:56.05    2:59.19  
       40.55  1:26.94  2:17.21  2:59.19                                    
 16 Schonour, Grace O         12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:59.26  
       38.79  1:22.73  2:17.46  2:59.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Savannah G        11 FSSC-MA              3:10.23    3:03.95  
       44.39  1:27.82  2:27.51  3:03.95                                    
 18 Bills, Jacey J            11 NHAC-MA              2:57.69    3:05.81  
       41.18  1:31.91  2:27.91  3:05.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     11 LAC-MA               3:17.13    3:08.16  
       46.10  1:32.18  2:26.35  3:08.16                                    
 20 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA              3:09.59    3:08.36  
       45.20  1:32.19  2:28.39  3:08.36                                    
 21 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               3:12.47    3:09.29  
       41.87  1:28.64  2:26.89  3:09.29                                    
 22 Stark, Lola M             11 MSA-MA                    NT    3:14.66  
       47.57  1:37.08  2:33.26  3:14.66                                    
 23 Shipley, Erin E           12 LAC-MA                    NT    3:47.60  
       48.39  1:46.03  2:57.42  3:47.60                                    
 -- Gleason, Cara M           12 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       40.50  1:27.68  2:29.20       DQ                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA               2:23.22    2:20.19    9  
       30.06  1:05.83  1:45.32  2:20.19                                    
  2 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               2:28.85    2:24.17    7  
       30.80  1:07.74  1:54.13  2:24.17                                    
  3 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA              2:26.13    2:24.66    6  
       32.38  1:09.18  1:51.26  2:24.66                                    
  4 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              2:37.83    2:35.06    5  
       34.65  1:12.04  2:01.88  2:35.06                                    
  5 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA              2:34.52    2:35.36    4  
       33.61  1:13.72  2:00.93  2:35.36                                    
  6 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              2:45.48    2:45.18    3  
       38.30  1:22.45  2:09.07  2:45.18                                    
 -- Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               2:40.18         DQ  
       34.88  1:15.20  2:02.96       DQ                                    
 -- Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               2:18.85        DFS  
B - Final
  9 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               2:45.81    2:45.82  
       35.08  1:19.32  2:09.12  2:45.82                                    
 10 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              3:00.16    2:58.22  
       40.73  1:25.32  2:21.12  2:58.22                                    
 11 Roettger, Luke A          12 LANY-MA              3:14.17    3:13.14  
       44.72  1:32.71  2:32.40  3:13.14                                    
 12 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA               3:34.77    3:30.54  
       46.92  1:44.60  2:43.44  3:30.54                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitaker, Brock H         12 SSC-MA               2:25.09    2:18.85  
       31.03  1:05.86  1:46.21  2:18.85                                    
  2 Wang, Jake                11 SSC-MA               2:24.61    2:23.22  
       30.92  1:08.04  1:48.85  2:23.22                                    
  3 Colino, Jase A            12 FSSC-MA              2:27.07    2:26.13  
       33.05  1:10.23  1:52.78  2:26.13                                    
  4 Yeniay, Can               11 SSC-MA               2:27.45    2:28.85  
       31.45  1:09.51  1:55.43  2:28.85                                    
  5 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 NHAC-MA              2:38.58    2:34.52  
       33.83  1:12.66  1:59.39  2:34.52                                    
  6 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               2:37.75    2:35.57  
       34.23  1:15.52  2:00.04  2:35.57                                    
  7 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              2:40.81    2:37.83  
       34.87  1:14.30  2:02.50  2:37.83                                    
  8 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               2:36.83    2:40.18  
       34.97  1:16.70  2:03.91  2:40.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              2:49.01    2:45.48  
       39.31  1:23.23  2:08.76  2:45.48                                    
 10 Shifflett, Gavin A        11 SSC-MA               2:40.14    2:45.81  
       32.78  1:17.10  2:07.35  2:45.81                                    
 11 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              3:03.49    3:00.16  
       40.64  1:26.10  2:21.37  3:00.16                                    
 12 Roettger, Luke A          12 LANY-MA              3:17.95    3:14.17  
       45.56  1:33.39  2:33.84  3:14.17                                    
 13 Wiggins, Max L            11 LAC-MA               3:16.13    3:17.54  
       46.15  1:38.90  2:32.31  3:17.54                                    
 14 Knepp, Paetyn T           11 LAC-MA               3:36.18    3:34.77  
       49.12  1:48.72  2:46.87  3:34.77                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               2:04.11    1:57.03    9  
       26.96    56.57  1:26.69  1:57.03                                    
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:03.29    1:59.07    7  
       27.59    57.76  1:28.67  1:59.07                                    
  3 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              2:06.63    2:04.59    6  
       29.09  1:01.11  1:33.39  2:04.59                                    
  4 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA               2:07.68    2:05.57    5  
       28.96  1:00.95  1:33.26  2:05.57                                    
  5 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:09.23    2:06.98    4  
       29.60  1:01.73  1:34.41  2:06.98                                    
  6 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               2:07.92    2:07.87    3  
       28.40  1:00.93  1:34.58  2:07.87                                    
  7 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:10.07    2:08.26    2  
       28.99  1:01.76  1:35.27  2:08.26                                    
 -- Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              2:07.45         DQ  
       28.58  1:00.71  1:33.34       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:11.28    2:09.91  
       29.68  1:03.02  1:36.86  2:09.91                                    
 10 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               2:13.98    2:12.43  
       30.02  1:03.55  1:38.62  2:12.43                                    
 11 Whitehead, De'Jah         13 SSC-MA               2:13.65    2:12.65  
       31.62  1:05.40  1:39.55  2:12.65                                    
 12 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               2:14.38    2:14.25  
       31.66  1:05.97  1:40.52  2:14.25                                    
 13 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:14.51    2:14.44  
       30.83  1:05.16  1:40.73  2:14.44                                    
 14 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               2:15.06    2:16.09  
       31.38  1:05.94  1:41.30  2:16.09                                    
 15 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               2:16.27    2:16.21  
       30.55  1:04.88  1:40.74  2:16.21                                    
 16 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA              2:17.20    2:18.54  
       31.77  1:06.46  1:42.46  2:18.54                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:01.24    2:03.29  
       28.24    59.80  1:32.20  2:03.29                                    
  2 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               1:56.76    2:04.11  
       28.83  1:00.57  1:32.82  2:04.11                                    
  3 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              2:05.39    2:06.63  
       29.84  1:02.52  1:35.58  2:06.63                                    
  4 Perot, Liz B              13 FSSC-MA              2:07.04    2:07.45  
       29.60  1:02.63  1:36.14  2:07.45                                    
  5 Stevens, Molly N          14 SSC-MA               2:04.71    2:07.68  
       29.64  1:01.48  1:34.86  2:07.68                                    
  6 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               2:15.93    2:07.92  
       28.67  1:01.29  1:35.18  2:07.92                                    
  7 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:08.42    2:09.23  
       30.06  1:02.94  1:36.25  2:09.23                                    
  8 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:12.15    2:10.07  
       29.92  1:03.30  1:36.76  2:10.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Magrini, Brynn E          14 FSSC-MA              2:13.03    2:10.45  
       30.35  1:04.05  1:37.80  2:10.45                                    
 10 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:11.44    2:11.28  
       30.23  1:04.01  1:37.94  2:11.28                                    
 11 Whitehead, De'Jah         13 SSC-MA               2:09.80    2:13.65  
       30.96  1:04.73  1:39.59  2:13.65                                    
 12 Wilson, Mekhi S           13 SSC-MA               2:07.30    2:13.98  
       30.67  1:04.79  1:39.58  2:13.98                                    
 13 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               2:18.51    2:14.38  
       31.85  1:05.94  1:39.61  2:14.38                                    
 14 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:18.60    2:14.51  
       31.18  1:06.15  1:41.54  2:14.51                                    
 15 Bertolotti, Adriana E     13 MSA-MA               2:17.67    2:15.06  
       31.19  1:05.72  1:40.91  2:15.06                                    
 16 Krieg, Sylvia C           13 SSC-MA               2:14.58    2:16.27  
       31.82  1:06.35  1:42.00  2:16.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ober, Jenna E             13 FSSC-MA              2:18.29    2:17.20  
       31.98  1:06.86  1:42.31  2:17.20                                    
 18 Kury, Emma L              14 LAC-MA               2:30.35    2:17.29  
       30.99  1:05.59  1:41.71  2:17.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               2:23.05    2:17.58  
       31.60  1:06.97  1:43.05  2:17.58                                    
 20 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              2:16.49    2:18.19  
       31.74  1:07.46  1:43.24  2:18.19                                    
 21 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               2:19.96    2:18.25  
       30.94  1:05.88  1:42.10  2:18.25                                    
 22 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               2:22.90    2:19.51  
       32.16  1:07.69  1:43.71  2:19.51                                    
 23 Bakker, Anna C            14 MSA-MA               2:23.11    2:19.71  
       32.37  1:07.97  1:44.89  2:19.71                                    
 24 Gaalswyk, Alice A         14 FSSC-MA              2:23.46    2:19.93  
       33.19  1:09.39  1:44.97  2:19.93                                    
 25 Koger, Anna G             13 FSSC-MA              2:21.61    2:20.24  
       31.67  1:07.53  1:44.09  2:20.24                                    
 26 Caron, Lauren E           13 SSC-MA               2:25.32    2:20.29  
       33.83  1:09.90  1:46.22  2:20.29                                    
 27 Caramenico, Isabelle P    13 NHAC-MA              2:21.93    2:20.39  
       31.81  1:07.95  1:45.47  2:20.39                                    
 28 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               2:26.06    2:21.06  
       31.57  1:07.64  1:45.40  2:21.06                                    
 29 Scott, Ella G             14 SSC-MA               2:14.76    2:21.41  
       33.09  1:09.17  1:45.62  2:21.41                                    
 30 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               2:25.14    2:24.86  
       32.76  1:10.47  1:47.53  2:24.86                                    
 31 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               2:31.16    2:27.77  
       32.70  1:10.74  1:51.27  2:27.77                                    
 32 Parida, Anisha L          14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:28.60  
       33.47  1:11.07  1:50.78  2:28.60                                    
 33 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               2:28.88    2:28.86  
       33.28  1:12.45  1:52.83  2:28.86                                    
 34 Howard, Lily E            13 LANY-MA              2:28.86    2:30.63  
       34.12  1:12.55  1:51.64  2:30.63                                    
 35 DeTrempe, Maria O         13 NHAC-MA              2:33.87    2:32.93  
       34.97  1:13.96  1:54.52  2:32.93                                    
 36 Risser, Audrey L          13 NHAC-MA              2:47.56    2:42.00  
       36.77  1:16.99  1:59.40  2:42.00                                    
 37 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               2:51.75    2:50.64  
       39.09  1:22.47  2:08.14  2:50.64                                    
 38 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        13 NHAC-MA              2:56.74    2:56.08  
       39.47  1:24.67  2:11.32  2:56.08                                    
 39 Gaugler, Maddy E          13 LAC-MA               3:28.86    3:21.21  
       40.79  1:34.11  2:29.32  3:21.21                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               1:59.19    1:52.46    9  
       26.06    54.43  1:23.85  1:52.46                                    
  2 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               1:55.26    1:52.61    7  
       26.01    54.35  1:23.10  1:52.61                                    
  3 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               1:56.56    1:54.58    6  
       26.79    55.91  1:25.55  1:54.58                                    
  4 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               1:56.25    2:00.79    5  
       26.79    56.79  1:28.46  2:00.79                                    
  5 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA              2:06.73    2:04.41    4  
       28.11    59.47  1:32.15  2:04.41                                    
  6 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA               2:06.87    2:05.13    3  
       28.12    59.85  1:32.72  2:05.13                                    
  7 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              2:06.70    2:06.65    2  
       28.36  1:01.61  1:35.59  2:06.65                                    
  8 Maietta, Ryan P           13 FSSC-MA              2:07.97    2:07.02    1  
       28.84  1:01.23  1:34.86  2:07.02                                    
B - Final
  9 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               2:08.37    2:06.77  
       29.63  1:02.12  1:34.75  2:06.77                                    
 10 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              2:09.91    2:09.65  
       28.85  1:01.58  1:36.25  2:09.65                                    
 11 Jones, Chad B             13 NHAC-MA              2:14.25    2:12.01  
       29.41  1:03.31  1:38.17  2:12.01                                    
 12 Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC-MA               2:19.40    2:13.50  
       30.35  1:04.59  1:39.48  2:13.50                                    
 13 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               2:15.01    2:13.93  
       31.26  1:05.50  1:40.31  2:13.93                                    
 14 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA              2:19.99    2:17.67  
       32.36  1:07.53  1:43.02  2:17.67                                    
 15 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               2:19.65    2:22.29  
       32.80  1:08.87  1:45.62  2:22.29                                    
 16 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               2:26.79    2:31.95  
       32.85  1:11.55  1:51.93  2:31.95                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 SSC-MA               1:52.69    1:55.26  
       26.38    55.88  1:25.35  1:55.26                                    
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               1:49.74    1:56.25  
       26.70    56.28  1:26.47  1:56.25                                    
  3 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               1:56.11    1:56.56  
       27.30    57.04  1:27.12  1:56.56                                    
  4 Gao, Phillip J            14 SSC-MA               1:55.17    1:59.19  
       26.65    56.67  1:27.97  1:59.19                                    
  5 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              2:06.71    2:06.70  
       28.57  1:01.80  1:35.06  2:06.70                                    
  6 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    13 FSSC-MA              2:06.95    2:06.73  
       28.82  1:01.47  1:34.57  2:06.73                                    
  7 Huegel, Michael M         13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:06.87  
       28.46  1:00.67  1:33.81  2:06.87                                    
  8 Maietta, Ryan P           13 FSSC-MA              2:08.14    2:07.97  
       28.96  1:02.07  1:36.26  2:07.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orsulak, Michael R        14 MSA-MA               2:06.21    2:08.37  
       29.43  1:02.34  1:35.71  2:08.37                                    
 10 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC-MA              2:06.74    2:09.91  
       28.47  1:00.91  1:35.86  2:09.91                                    
 11 Jones, Chad B             13 NHAC-MA              2:16.48    2:14.25  
       29.74  1:03.84  1:39.38  2:14.25                                    
 12 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               2:16.94    2:15.01  
       31.57  1:05.84  1:41.59  2:15.01                                    
 13 Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA               2:19.66    2:19.36  
       30.91  1:06.69  1:43.53  2:19.36                                    
 14 Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC-MA               2:13.15    2:19.40  
       31.44  1:06.90  1:43.53  2:19.40                                    
 15 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               2:17.44    2:19.65  
       32.51  1:08.42  1:45.02  2:19.65                                    
 16 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA              2:20.29    2:19.99  
       32.81  1:08.87  1:45.24  2:19.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rahardjo, Alfons B        14 SSC-MA               2:48.48    2:22.88  
       31.74  1:09.05  1:46.54  2:22.88                                    
 18 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               2:21.30    2:26.79  
       32.77  1:11.18  1:49.95  2:26.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eckman, Chase J           13 LAC-MA               2:25.89    2:31.73  
       34.31  1:13.39  1:52.89  2:31.73                                    
 20 Peters, Andrew J          14 NHAC-MA              2:31.70    2:37.15  
       34.29  1:14.13  1:55.36  2:37.15                                    
 21 Byrnes, Dolan D           13 NHAC-MA              2:52.27    2:49.35  
       37.56  1:21.32  2:06.28  2:49.35                                    
 22 Reeser, Dylan S           13 NHAC-MA              3:06.41    3:09.82  
       41.21  1:30.85  2:19.95  3:09.82                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:03.40    2:04.77   18  
     1) Parry, Kayla G 12               2) Breitbach, Jenna R 12          
     3) Scranton, Kara M 12             4) Wiglesworth, Micah J 12        
       30.34  1:03.93  1:35.08  2:04.77                                    
  2 LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'A'            2:08.92    2:06.99   14  
     1) Adams, Tenra V 12               2) Harberson, Sophie S 12         
     3) Gerhardt, Kylie M 12            4) Ernst, Carley A 11             
       31.99  1:09.75  1:39.09  2:06.99                                    
  3 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:01.22    2:08.00   12  
     1) Brandt, Madelyn R 11            2) Johnson, Anna K 12             
     3) Kennedy, Kayleigh J 12          4) Cappola, Ali G 11              
       31.09  1:10.02  1:40.11  2:08.00                                    
  4 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                       2:10.48    2:10.22   10  
     1) Mateyak, Allison K 12           2) Mosner, Emilie C 12            
     3) Capizzi, Taylor N 12            4) Parsons, Kauri P 11            
       34.10  1:08.15  1:41.42  2:10.22                                    
  5 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                       2:19.72    2:20.23    8  
     1) Miller, Savannah G 11           2) Burrowes, Anna M 11            
     3) Paparo, Johana D 11             4) Gaalswyk, Katherine E 11       
       37.06  1:16.13  1:49.17  2:20.23                                    
  6 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'A'              2:22.42    2:21.67    6  
     1) Cusack, Caroline M 12           2) Schwacke, Cara B 12            
     3) Aceto, Ally J 12                4) Hartley, Sophia G 11           
       35.19  1:14.22  1:47.57  2:21.67                                    
  7 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:27.64    2:29.29    4  
     1) Elliott, Addie E 11             2) Repkoe, Catherine M 12         
     3) Krista, Lucy J 11               4) Martin, Megan E 11             
       39.81  1:18.80  1:57.21  2:29.29                                    
 -- LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'B'            2:21.75         DQ  
     1) Farmer, Lilly C 12              2) Trowbridge, Maya J 12          
     3) Zodet, Avery K 11               4) Plank, Cheyenne L 11           
       35.63  1:16.01  1:55.97       DQ                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:58.16    1:59.17   18  
     1) Yeniay, Can 11                  2) Wang, Jake 11                  
     3) Whitaker, Brock H 12            4) Johnson, Jacob R 11            
       31.45  1:02.94  1:32.26  1:59.17                                    
  2 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                       2:08.91    2:07.93   14  
     1) Stevens, Cole D 11              2) George, Kiran L 12             
     3) Myer, Joey T 11                 4) Colino, Jase A 12              
       33.98  1:10.38  1:40.78  2:07.93                                    
  3 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'A'              2:14.01    2:13.06   12  
     1) Hetzel, Sean M 11               2) Thompson, Jack A 12            
     3) Ivory, Christopher J 12         4) Yan, Ethan J 11                
       38.60  1:11.93  1:41.82  2:13.06                                    
  4 NEW HOLLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                  2:13.23    2:15.61   10  
     1) Hasse, Peter E 12               2) Lloyd, Ethan J 12              
     3) Delgado, Zach J 12              4) Milheim, Sam W 11              
       32.32  1:10.18  1:42.02  2:15.61                                    
  5 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:17.55    2:22.86    8  
     1) Clark, Weston R 12              2) Shifflett, Gavin A 11          
     3) Murphy, Nol W 11                4) Kennedy, Gavin J 11            
       35.50  1:16.40  1:48.73  2:22.86                                    
  6 LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'A'            2:26.58    2:26.70    6  
     1) Mikula, Max K 11                2) Vitko, Ivan A 11               
     3) Tsang, Jon. M 12                4) Roettger, Luke A 12            
       42.66  1:22.24  1:55.43  2:26.70                                    
  7 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:32.70    2:29.80    4  
     1) Chedraoui, Troy H 12            2) Gocotano, Jeremiah C 11        
     3) Buckwalter, Darius H 12         4) Knepp, Paetyn T 11             
       34.48  1:13.17  1:51.95  2:29.80                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                       1:55.02    1:51.67   18  
     1) Warfel, Eloise E 13             2) Fritz, Madeline M 14           
     3) Stramara, Gabrielle R 13        4) Raasch, Karli N 14             
       29.82  1:01.80  1:30.90  1:51.67                                    
  2 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:53.12    1:51.73   14  
     1) Stevens, Molly N 14             2) Gendzel, Maya C 13             
     3) Levensten, Kate E 13            4) Bergstrom, Sydney L 14         
       29.59  1:01.19  1:27.51  1:51.73                                    
  3 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                       2:01.37    1:57.13   12  
     1) Magrini, Brynn E 14             2) Perot, Liz B 13                
     3) Miller, Isabel A 14             4) Hahn, Melanie R 13             
       30.40  1:03.91  1:31.02  1:57.13                                    
  4 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'B'                    1:59.22    1:59.16   10  
     1) Eruslanova, Katya 13            2) Holtsberg, Cathryn F 13        
     3) Wilson, Mekhi S 13              4) Ott, Madeleine F 14            
       28.99  1:04.28  1:33.27  1:59.16                                    
  5 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:58.18    1:59.34    8  
     1) Eby, Kendall E 13               2) Deraco, Kylie E 14             
     3) Horner, Elizabeth M 14          4) Fluhr, Breanna 14              
       30.45  1:03.31  1:33.13  1:59.34                                    
  6 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:03.18    2:04.05    6  
     1) Nolt, Jaimie N 14               2) Taylor, Emily M 13             
     3) Emmerling, Anya M 14            4) Holmes, Jordan A 13            
       32.25  1:06.69  1:36.65  2:04.05                                    
  7 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'C'                       2:08.52    2:05.41    4  
     1) Eckert, Madeline M 13           2) Harnish, Gretta L 13           
     3) Koger, Anna G 13                4) Ober, Jenna E 13               
       31.54  1:07.00  1:36.63  2:05.41                                    
  8 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'C'                    2:10.18    2:09.48    2  
     1) Parido, Ellie K 14              2) Heberlig, Sarah L 13           
     3) Hocker, Lydia C 14              4) Muth, Maddie G 13              
       33.90  1:10.31  1:41.60  2:09.48                                    
  9 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'C'                    2:05.02    2:09.85  
     1) Krieg, Sylvia C 13              2) Shifflett, Ella M 13           
     3) Scott, Ella G 14                4) Whitehead, De'Jah 13           
       33.43  1:10.22  1:48.93  2:09.85                                    
 10 LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'A'            2:13.95    2:11.78  
     1) Huber, Jenna C 13               2) Vitko, Sophia A 14             
     3) Gerhardt, Ryan L 14             4) Howard, Lily E 13              
       35.96  1:09.54  1:41.02  2:11.78                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:46.65    1:44.17   18  
     1) Fechtman Jr., DJ P 14           2) Wang, Gary Q 13                
     3) Welgosh, Raymond L 14           4) Gao, Phillip J 14              
       26.44    54.82  1:20.67  1:44.17                                    
  2 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                       1:52.91    1:53.51   14  
     1) Lance, Theodore W 14            2) Hershey, Ethan D 13            
     3) Maietta, Ryan P 13              4) Stuhltrager, Brenden M 13      
       28.82  1:00.43  1:27.60  1:53.51                                    
  3 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    1:59.18    1:55.41   12  
     1) Moll, James M 13                2) Nguyen, Brian 14               
     3) Sempsey, Connor M 14            4) Spaulding, Kyle B 13           
       28.53    58.77  1:26.37  1:55.41                                    
  4 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:00.32    1:55.51   10  
     1) Pierce, Jeremy R 14             2) Holmes, Charles P 13           
     3) Huegel, Michael M 13            4) Rahardjo, Alfons B 14          
       27.96  1:01.31  1:29.24  1:55.51                                    
  5 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'A'              2:08.17    2:02.83    8  
     1) Orsulak, Michael R 14           2) Thompson, Will C 14            
     3) Grogan, Tatum J 14              4) Reinhart, Jack R 13            
       30.88  1:03.50  1:34.87  2:02.83                                    
  6 NEW HOLLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                  2:46.43    2:27.44    6  
     1) Peters, Andrew J 14             2) Byrnes, Dolan D 13             
     3) Jones, Chad B 13                4) Reeser, Dylan S 13             
       35.76  1:19.97  1:48.22  2:27.44                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:24.05    2:16.09   18  
     1) Burkholder, Bria L 10           2) Oldac, Ayla S 10               
     3) Zimmerman, Addy A 9             4) Parry, Mia J 9                 
       34.94  1:13.56  1:45.23  2:16.09                                    
  2 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:25.78    2:21.90   14  
     1) Tallapragada, Harshitha 10      2) Kolessar, Kaitlyn R 10         
     3) Kennedy, Rori T 9               4) Dietrick, Tessa J 10           
       37.64  1:13.79  1:53.26  2:21.90                                    
  3 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                       2:25.88    2:24.19   12  
     1) Mandrell, Emerson O 10          2) Harnish, Meridyth C 10         
     3) Shultzabarger, Lexie B 10       4) Miller, Linnea R 10            
       37.70  1:20.44  1:52.50  2:24.19                                    
  4 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:40.06    2:36.07   10  
     1) Fry, Kaylee A 10                2) Eby, Hayden G 10               
     3) Romero, Jocelyn M 10            4) Brass, Katie B 10              
       39.79  1:25.39  2:03.66  2:36.07                                    
  5 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:41.68    2:36.52    8  
     1) Coughlin, Grace M 10            2) Bergstrom, Sylvie 9            
     3) Rahardjo, Sera C 10             4) Parker, Julia H 9              
       40.72  1:25.25  2:01.36  2:36.52                                    
  6 NEW HOLLAND AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                  2:43.99    2:44.38    6  
     1) Ludwig, Allie C 10              2) Commander, Abi K 10            
     3) Rideout, Avery J 10             4) Jones, Paytyn N 10             
       42.76  1:32.90  2:09.56  2:44.38                                    
  7 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'C'                    3:02.65    3:03.54    4  
     1) Miller, Claire B 10             2) Velez, Julia E 10              
     3) Krista, Lennon M 9              4) Spaulding, Kelsey L 9          
       45.49  1:33.03  2:24.60  3:03.54                                    
 -- FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                       2:47.00         DQ  
     1) Bansal, Kaylina K 9             2) Warfel, Elaine E 10            
     3) Snellbaker, Tabitha J 9         4) Miller, Kinzley R 9            
       44.04  1:29.13  2:09.16       DQ                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:25.59    2:22.07   18  
     1) Reber, Brody D 9                2) Taylor, Ryan A 10              
     3) Seprinski, Andrew M 10          4) Martin, Jack M 9               
       36.02  1:16.11  1:50.97  2:22.07                                    
  2 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'A'              2:33.84    2:32.04   14  
     1) Faulkingham, Jacob T 10         2) DePolo, Nicky J 10             
     3) Ivory, David R 10               4) Eusemann, Owen J 10            
       44.38  1:23.16  1:58.97  2:32.04                                    
  3 LANCASTER FAMILY YMCA LIGHTNIN-MA  'A'            2:39.97    2:39.82   12  
     1) Trowbridge, Colin E 9           2) Ruiz, Nolan V 10               
     3) Olson, Trevor F 10              4) Gates, Andrew D 10             
       43.17  1:27.45  2:03.42  2:39.82                                    
  4 LANCASTER AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'B'                    2:48.08    2:45.81   10  
     1) Coyle, Jake J 9                 2) Moll, John E 10                
     3) Shirey, Jackson E 9             4) Fisher, Moses B 10             
       42.75  1:26.25  2:07.74  2:45.81                                    
  5 SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB-MA  'A'                    2:34.14    2:55.82    8  
     1) Blake, Euan R 10                2) Wang, Jerry Z 10               
     3) Kothari, Adi N 10               4) Krieg, Theo J 9                
       43.16           2:18.03  2:55.82                                    
  6 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION-MA  'B'              2:55.08    3:05.78    6  
     1) Saverino, Travis V 10           2) DePolo, Mikey M 9              
     3) Yan, Ivan N 9                   4) Sao, Shreyas 10                
       44.72  1:42.83  2:33.85  3:05.78