Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/21/2018 10:48 AM
                    2018 MA GAAC Closed Invite - 2/18/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharks Swim Club Bermuda  'A'                          NT    1:54.62  
     1) Pitman, Gabriela 14             2) Powell, Skyler 15              
     3) White, Taylor E 13              4) Watson-Brown, Logan 14         
  2 Sharks Swim Club Bermuda  'B'                          NT    2:24.05  
     1) Smith, Ambya M 13               2) Argent, Amelie N 13            
     3) Horan, Tayla 13                 4) Thompson, Talia E 14           
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharks Swim Club Bermuda  'A'                          NT    1:43.42  
     1) Desmond, Brian 14               2) Woolley, Keagan 15             
     3) Williamson, Sam 13              4) Washington, Jesse 18           
       26.31    55.10  1:20.89  1:43.42                                    
 -- Harbour Amateur Swim Club  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Harvey, Jack 14                 2) Moseley, Finn 13               
     3) Ingham, Caleb J 14              4)                                
       27.83  1:02.38  1:28.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersohn, Anna D          7 GAAC-MA                27.16      23.54  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Benny S               8 GAAC-MA                25.03      23.73  
  2 Fitch, Evan J              8 GAAC-MA                30.69      25.64  
  3 Popat, Om B                8 GAAC-MA                30.99      28.40  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Mary K             8 GAAC-MA                41.55      34.69  
  2 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                39.18      37.43  
  3 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                40.14      40.41  
  4 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA                43.21      41.30  
  5 Pfeffer, Campbell O        7 GAAC-MA                49.34      48.80  
  6 Murray, Ellie R            8 GAAC-MA                50.38      50.27  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA                33.15      33.96  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA                29.58      29.74  
  2 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA                30.30      30.10  
  3 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA                32.76      32.82  
  4 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                33.51      33.40  
  5 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                34.57      34.83  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson-Brown, Logan       14 SHKS                   24.38      24.27  
  2 Pitman, Gabriela          14 SHKS                   25.19      25.74  
  3 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA                26.66      26.12  
  4 Thompson, Talia E         14 SHKS                   29.40      28.57  
  5 Argent, Amelie N          13 SHKS                   32.72      30.82  
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Skyler            15 SHKS                   25.52      25.48  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonnella, Samuel J         7 GAAC-MA                56.34      51.49  
  2 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA                58.17      54.42  
  3 Grieve, Brady T            8 GAAC-MA                56.38      58.98  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Cole A          9 GAAC-MA                45.16      41.78  
  2 Pfeffer, Asher D           9 GAAC-MA                41.40      47.44  
  3 Werner, Michael T          9 GAAC-MA                47.32      53.69  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA                27.77      27.27  
  2 O'Hara, Nicholas D        11 GAAC-MA                   NT      38.12  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Brian            14 SHKS                   23.86      24.00  
  2 Ingham, Caleb J           14 HASC                   23.81      24.10  
  3 Freeman, Jay D            13 GAAC-MA                24.82      24.42  
  4 Moseley, Finn             13 HASC                   25.86      25.38  
  5 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA                25.00      25.43  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Jesse         18 SHKS                   20.80      21.05  
  2 Arsever, Marc L           16 GAAC-MA                   NT      22.64  
  3 Woolley, Keagan           15 SHKS                   23.08      23.52  
  4 Hou, Kevin Q              17 GAAC-MA                23.99      23.87  
  4 Forde, Jack P             16 GAAC-MA                24.17      23.87  
  6 Sweeney, Lewis            17 SHKS                   25.85      24.55  
  7 Henze, Griffin G          15 GAAC-MA                23.99      24.66  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hsu, Benny S               8 GAAC-MA                34.15         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Ellie R            8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:29.62  
 -- Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                57.01         DQ  
 -- Pfeffer, Campbell O        7 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                54.69      54.17  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                42.22      41.35  
  2 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA                42.65      42.62  
  3 O'Donnell, Cole A          9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:02.24  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Tayla              13 SHKS                 1:22.79    1:20.50  
       36.88  1:20.50                                                      
  2 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              1:26.43    1:26.24  
       41.80  1:26.24                                                      
  3 Argent, Amelie N          13 SHKS                 1:32.52    1:31.36  
       43.44  1:31.36                                                      
  4 Smith, Ambya M            13 SHKS                 1:31.32    1:45.97  
       49.88  1:45.97                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:54.19  
       53.87  1:54.19                                                      
  2 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA              2:16.10    2:03.64  
       56.70  2:03.64                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              1:56.61    1:53.93  
       53.85  1:53.93                                                      
  2 Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA              2:02.33    1:56.63  
       54.28  1:56.63                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              1:10.11    1:10.71  
       32.65  1:10.71                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabbiner, Jake D          16 GAAC-MA                59.98    1:00.63  
       28.55  1:00.63                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sam           13 SHKS                 2:17.48    2:22.33  
       30.03  1:05.37  1:44.31  2:22.33                                    
  2 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA              2:52.67    2:54.70  
       37.12  1:21.51  2:08.00  2:54.70                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafond, Jack T            17 GAAC-MA              2:10.82    2:08.33  
       29.43  1:01.55  1:34.73  2:08.33                                    
  2 Forde, Jack P             16 GAAC-MA              2:18.36    2:15.84  
       30.58  1:04.37  1:39.12  2:15.84                                    
  3 Woolley, Keagan           15 SHKS                 2:18.67    2:22.05  
       31.59  1:08.37  1:46.17  2:22.05                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA              1:25.65    1:22.23  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitman, Gabriela          14 SHKS                   54.88      56.27  
       26.86    56.27                                                      
  2 White, Taylor E           13 SHKS                   57.06      57.56  
       27.60    57.56                                                      
  3 Thompson, Talia E         14 SHKS                 1:04.33    1:01.97  
       29.51  1:01.97                                                      
  4 Harobin, Charlotte R      14 GAAC-MA              1:05.79    1:04.36  
       30.32  1:04.36                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Skyler            15 SHKS                   54.94      55.89  
       27.03    55.89                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeffer, Asher D           9 GAAC-MA              1:39.81      49.09  
  2 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:09.47    1:09.19  
       32.81  1:09.19                                                      
  3 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:22.43  
       39.07  1:22.43                                                      
  4 O'Donnell, Cole A          9 GAAC-MA              1:49.57    1:36.99  
       45.50  1:36.99                                                      
  5 Werner, Michael T          9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:50.81  
       50.92  1:50.81                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              1:00.44    1:00.26  
       28.56  1:00.26                                                      
  2 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA              1:24.94    1:26.69  
       40.90  1:26.69                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Brian            14 SHKS                   50.43      50.46  
       24.79    50.46                                                      
  2 Williamson, Sam           13 SHKS                   50.71      52.87  
       25.81    52.87                                                      
  3 Ingham, Caleb J           14 HASC                   53.59      54.65  
       26.08    54.65                                                      
  4 Moseley, Finn             13 HASC                   55.94      58.37  
       27.67    58.37                                                      
  5 Harvey, Jack              14 HASC                   53.32      58.81  
       27.83    58.81                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Jesse         18 SHKS                   45.56      49.44  
       23.82    49.44                                                      
  2 Arsever, Marc L           16 GAAC-MA                   NT      50.35  
       23.29    50.35                                                      
  3 O'Hara, Patrick J         15 GAAC-MA                56.83      53.24  
       25.46    53.24                                                      
  4 Woolley, Keagan           15 SHKS                   50.64      54.08  
       25.91    54.08                                                      
  5 Sweeney, Lewis            17 SHKS                   56.50      54.71  
       26.17    54.71                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersohn, Anna D          7 GAAC-MA                38.69      28.33  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grieve, Brady T            8 GAAC-MA                35.05      31.47  
  2 Fitch, Evan J              8 GAAC-MA                41.92      31.67  
  3 Gonnella, Samuel J         7 GAAC-MA                34.60      32.55  
 -- Popat, Om B                8 GAAC-MA                31.99         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                45.48      50.09  
  2 Werner, Mary K             8 GAAC-MA                   NT      52.40  
  3 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                54.61      55.99  
 -- Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA                47.93         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA                31.76      31.80  
  2 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                39.59      39.81  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Benny S               8 GAAC-MA              1:18.56      59.92  
  2 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA              1:05.33    1:06.78  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                47.81      47.91  
 -- O'Donnell, Cole A          9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Nicholas D        11 GAAC-MA                   NT      39.81  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:09.51    1:08.87  
       33.31  1:08.87                                                      
  2 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:25.07    1:22.63  
       40.77  1:22.63                                                      
  3 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:23.40    1:28.48  
       43.41  1:28.48                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Tayla              13 SHKS                 1:11.99    1:09.31  
       33.01  1:09.31                                                      
  2 Harobin, Lucy C           14 GAAC-MA              1:15.68    1:11.52  
       34.13  1:11.52                                                      
  3 Argent, Amelie N          13 SHKS                 1:19.86    1:18.26  
       38.40  1:18.26                                                      
  4 Smith, Ambya M            13 SHKS                 1:18.08    1:31.84  
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Emma R          16 GAAC-MA                54.45      55.40  
       26.83    55.40                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA              1:47.48    1:46.59  
       50.22  1:46.59                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racek, Philip N           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.22  
       38.69  1:19.22                                                      
  2 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA              1:52.55    1:54.46  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jack              14 HASC                   58.39    1:03.35  
       30.49  1:03.35                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Sean E            17 GAAC-MA                50.91      52.21  
       24.76    52.21                                                      
  2 Hou, Kevin Q              17 GAAC-MA                58.61      57.89  
       27.88    57.89                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          14 GAAC-MA              2:16.66    2:14.31  
       31.74  1:05.55  1:40.23  2:14.31                                    
  2 White, Taylor E           13 SHKS                 2:14.35    2:19.35  
       31.43  1:07.06  1:43.42  2:19.35                                    
  3 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              2:38.54    2:36.56  
       36.81  1:16.43  1:57.43  2:36.56                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Andy R              12 GAAC-MA              2:21.59    2:13.55  
       30.62  1:04.56  1:39.44  2:13.55                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmond, Brian            14 SHKS                 2:06.93    2:08.00  
       29.64  1:01.11  1:34.45  2:08.00                                    
  2 Harvey, Jack              14 HASC                 2:06.01    2:17.33  
       30.65  1:04.92  1:41.68  2:17.33                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:00.45  
       39.09  1:25.89  2:13.42  3:00.45                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              2:20.93    2:24.80  
       33.22  1:10.65  1:48.47  2:24.80                                    
  2 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              2:35.02    2:46.96  
       37.78  1:20.97  2:05.61  2:46.96                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson-Brown, Logan       14 SHKS                 1:54.74    1:55.76  
       26.51    55.73  1:26.60  1:55.76                                    
  2 Horan, Tayla              13 SHKS                 2:14.52    2:17.84  
       30.78  1:05.23  1:42.72  2:17.84                                    
  3 Pitman, Gabriela          14 SHKS                 2:02.71    2:22.75  
       32.85  1:09.31  1:46.56  2:22.75                                    
  4 Thompson, Talia E         14 SHKS                 2:27.38    2:27.37  
       32.67  1:10.11  1:50.52  2:27.37                                    
  5 Smith, Ambya M            13 SHKS                 2:27.15    3:01.92  
       41.43  1:28.38  2:16.73  3:01.92                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:35.74  
       35.32  1:15.57  1:56.75  2:35.74                                    
  2 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:58.32  
       42.04  1:30.55  2:18.00  2:58.32                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:58.57  
       41.18  1:29.54  2:16.49  2:58.57                                    
  2 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:16.72  
       45.01  1:36.16  2:27.87  3:16.72                                    
  3 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:31.89  
       48.49  3:31.89                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA              2:02.10    2:02.23  
       28.15    59.47  1:31.51  2:02.23                                    
  2 Ingham, Caleb J           14 HASC                 2:01.67    2:02.24  
       26.47    56.88  1:28.93  2:02.24                                    
  3 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              2:01.88    2:02.77  
       27.82    58.86  1:31.05  2:02.77                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Zach J              15 GAAC-MA              1:40.05    1:40.99  
       23.59    49.37  1:15.49  1:40.99                                    
  2 Arsever, Marc L           16 GAAC-MA              1:54.03    1:53.35  
       24.60    52.89  1:23.15  1:53.35                                    
  3 Henze, Griffin G          15 GAAC-MA              1:55.41    1:53.88  
       26.65    55.69  1:25.29  1:53.88                                    
  4 Sweeney, Lewis            17 SHKS                 2:11.82    2:07.36  
       28.27  1:00.48  1:33.85  2:07.36                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Mary K             8 GAAC-MA                20.75      20.81  
  2 Pfeffer, Campbell O        7 GAAC-MA                26.03      24.93  
  3 Murray, Ellie R            8 GAAC-MA                26.68      29.23  
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA                30.54      34.32  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA                36.43      36.22  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racek, Philip N           12 UN-MA                     NT      37.35  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:24.18    1:21.82  
       38.38  1:21.82                                                      
  2 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              1:25.61    1:27.96  
       41.46  1:27.96                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson-Brown, Logan       14 SHKS                 1:00.42      59.36  
       27.43    59.36                                                      
  2 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              1:06.62    1:06.59  
       31.21  1:06.59                                                      
  3 Harobin, Charlotte R      14 GAAC-MA              1:16.99    1:17.63  
       34.81  1:17.63                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              1:25.32    1:27.01  
       39.48  1:27.01                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Jesse         18 SHKS                   49.81      50.84  
       23.58    50.84                                                      
  2 O'Hara, Patrick J         15 GAAC-MA              1:06.11    1:00.00  
       27.66  1:00.00                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA              1:56.42    2:01.65  
       26.46    57.41  1:29.05  2:01.65                                    
  2 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              2:20.07    2:24.76  
       32.22  1:10.27  1:48.51  2:24.76                                    
  3 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:31.12  
       33.29  1:12.28  1:52.16  2:31.12                                    
  4 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA              2:41.74    2:43.80  
       32.27  1:12.82  1:57.38  2:43.80                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:44.85  
       47.87  1:44.85                                                      
  2 Buerger, Ainsley B         8 GAAC-MA              1:54.27    1:46.68  
       46.54  1:46.68                                                      
 -- Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA              2:12.81         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:12.78    1:15.08  
       35.10  1:15.08                                                      
  2 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:22.56    1:23.17  
       39.74  1:23.17                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:44.17  
       49.14  1:44.17                                                      
 -- O'Donnell, Cole A          9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       49.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racek, Philip N           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.73  
       39.45  1:23.73                                                      
 -- O'Hara, Nicholas D        11 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       40.28       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA              3:24.57    3:16.58  
       47.09  1:35.68  2:35.54  3:16.58                                    
 -- Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       48.69  1:39.07  2:39.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              2:55.95    2:53.26  
       40.08  1:24.62  2:16.29  2:53.26                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          14 GAAC-MA              2:20.03    2:16.98  
       28.84  1:03.08  1:47.60  2:16.98                                    
  2 White, Taylor E           13 SHKS                 2:20.76    2:23.17  
       29.20  1:04.84  1:49.74  2:23.17                                    
  3 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              2:45.64    2:37.11  
       37.80  1:15.37  2:02.47  2:37.11                                    
  4 Harobin, Lucy C           14 GAAC-MA              2:51.64    2:42.86  
       31.84  1:13.22  2:06.79  2:42.86                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Skyler            15 SHKS                 2:18.26    2:16.69  
       28.63  1:02.39  1:44.76  2:16.69                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:34.32  
       56.28  1:46.11  2:49.45  3:34.32                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Andy R              12 GAAC-MA              2:21.22    2:19.69  
       31.17  1:05.50  1:47.75  2:19.69                                    
  2 Mittal, Umang K           11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:36.86  
       52.66  1:46.60  2:51.68  3:36.86                                    
  3 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:41.60  
       53.20  1:50.10  2:53.75  3:41.60                                    
  4 Mittal, Utsav K           11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:45.44  
       52.31  1:51.10  2:57.70  3:45.44                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sam           13 SHKS                 4:34.53    4:35.18  
       27.73  1:00.07  1:38.17  2:13.57  2:53.13  3:32.00  4:04.63  4:35.18
  2 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              4:54.70    4:51.50  
       29.59  1:05.31  1:43.02  2:19.52  3:02.16  3:45.77  4:19.15  4:51.50
 
Event 46  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spain, Zach N             15 GAAC-MA              5:06.99    4:58.82  
       27.51    57.69  1:28.38  1:58.91  2:29.32  2:59.47  3:29.60  3:59.75
     4:29.75  4:58.82                                                      
  2 Arsever, Marc L           16 GAAC-MA              5:15.99    5:12.23  
       27.59    58.07  1:28.67  1:59.44  2:29.91  3:00.37  3:31.84  4:05.21
     4:38.99  5:12.23