Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/5/2018 08:35 PM
              2018 MA GRA February Freeze - 2/2/2018 to 2/4/2018               
                     GRA 2016 February Freeze A/BB/C Meet                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Behling, Clara A          11 Friends Central-MA   5:29.52    5:17.50  
       32.99  1:12.76  1:55.65  2:37.38  3:19.97  4:04.23  4:41.48  5:17.50
  2 English, Chloe L          12 Friends Central-MA   5:26.21    5:17.59  
       33.15  1:14.43  1:55.34  2:33.12  3:21.86  4:10.39  4:44.58  5:17.59
C - Division  
 -- Tegler, Taiylor A         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT   X5:02.34  
       33.44  1:11.95  1:50.20  2:29.99  3:11.48  3:52.82  4:28.50  5:02.34
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Piccone, Sofia M          14 GRA-MA               4:59.42    4:52.81  
       29.78  1:05.40  1:43.01  2:19.15  3:01.32  3:43.77  4:19.46  4:52.81
  2 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               5:09.74    4:59.80  
       31.92  1:07.78  1:45.49  2:23.71  3:08.11  3:51.05  4:26.40  4:59.80
  3 Iannacone, Megan C        14 George School Aq-MA  5:07.22    5:02.06  
       32.06  1:08.33  1:46.14  2:22.93  3:08.81  3:54.89  4:29.24  5:02.06
C - Division  
  1 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA                    NT    5:33.14  
       35.30  1:18.72  2:01.22  2:42.58  3:30.60  4:18.28  4:56.23  5:33.14
 
Event 1  Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Washlick, Mary R          15 GRA-MA               5:15.09    5:20.15  
       33.32  1:11.07  1:54.71  2:36.53  3:19.82  4:05.08  4:43.23  5:20.15
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Ethan J            11 NHAC-MA              5:22.56    5:26.79  
       33.99  1:14.89  1:55.96  2:37.69  3:25.75  4:14.64  4:51.70  5:26.79
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Ethan A           11 Friends Central-MA   5:36.29    5:42.80  
       37.01  1:23.34  2:06.96  2:48.05  3:38.44  4:29.35  5:07.63  5:42.80
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kohler, Boris B           14 Friends Central-MA   4:49.23    4:51.04  
       30.82  1:06.76  1:44.40  2:20.72  3:01.76  3:43.97  4:18.70  4:51.04
BB - Division  
  1 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:01.62    4:52.65  
       28.81  1:05.40  1:41.51  2:18.30  3:04.45  3:51.08  4:21.38  4:52.65
C - Division  
 -- Topmiller, Ryan M         13 JY-MA                     NT   X4:54.33  
       30.25  1:05.79  1:46.11  2:25.04  3:07.62  3:48.53  4:21.97  4:54.33
 
Event 2  Boys 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA  4:34.94    4:43.91  
       27.00    59.85  1:37.34  2:14.61  2:53.49  3:33.38  4:09.91  4:43.91
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               5:52.64    5:43.76  
       30.65  1:05.26  1:40.37  2:14.51  2:49.25  3:24.36  3:59.67  4:35.36
     5:10.47  5:43.76                                                      
  2 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               5:57.59    5:54.59  
       32.33  1:07.49  1:43.01  2:19.11  2:55.31  3:31.85  4:08.49  4:44.68
     5:20.66  5:54.59                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               6:08.61    5:55.66  
       31.23  1:06.71  1:42.63  2:19.31  2:55.43  3:31.70  4:08.53  4:45.45
     5:21.36  5:55.66                                                      
  2 Perry, Kylie E            12 George School Aq-MA  6:14.91    6:06.80  
       32.10  1:08.64  1:46.60  2:24.68  3:02.83  3:39.88  4:18.08  4:55.88
     5:32.95  6:06.80                                                      
  3 Lane, Hope H              12 Friends Central-MA   6:34.22    6:19.29  
       33.89  1:11.59  1:51.04  2:29.17  3:08.11  3:49.40  4:28.00  5:06.14
     5:43.98  6:19.29                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  6:50.75    6:21.57  
       32.13  1:08.00  1:45.88  2:24.03  3:03.59  3:43.88  4:24.36  5:04.22
     6:21.57                                                               
  2 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 George School Aq-MA       NT    6:23.73  
       33.80  1:11.92  1:51.80  2:32.08  3:12.08  3:52.00  4:32.25  5:12.49
     5:50.27  6:23.73                                                      
  3 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                    NT    6:35.73  
       34.96  1:13.69  1:53.87  2:34.83           3:57.27  4:38.38  5:18.94
     5:59.00  6:35.73                                                      
  4 Hillman, Anna C           11 Coatesville Area-MA  8:57.82    6:36.43  
       35.57  1:16.66  1:57.50  2:36.99  3:18.32  3:59.96  4:39.83  5:20.65
     6:00.53  6:36.43                                                      
  5 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 George School Aq-MA  6:53.95    6:38.21  
       34.50  1:14.40  1:55.74  2:36.57  3:17.37  3:58.82  4:39.18  5:20.02
     6:00.47  6:38.21                                                      
  6 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                    NT    7:23.02  
              1:22.03                                      5:14.24  7:23.02
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ladd, Madeline R          14 Coatesville Area-MA  5:37.42    5:34.63  
       30.28  1:03.75  1:37.71  2:11.75  2:46.28  3:20.04  3:54.31  4:28.69
     5:02.40  5:34.63                                                      
  2 Wilson, Logan A           14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:33.81    5:39.18  
       29.56  1:02.19  1:35.77  2:09.98  2:44.33  3:19.03  3:54.08  4:29.28
     5:04.73  5:39.18                                                      
  3 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               5:40.03    5:41.31  
       30.44  1:04.34  1:39.38  2:13.99  2:48.47  3:22.71  3:57.31  4:32.23
     5:07.03  5:41.31                                                      
  4 Truskett, Savannah F      13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:52.90    5:43.68  
       30.43  1:04.83  1:39.83  2:14.86  2:50.45  3:25.43  4:00.69  4:36.80
     5:11.89  5:43.68                                                      
  5 Callahan, Devin E         13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:52.93    5:55.27  
       31.35  1:06.90  1:42.48  2:18.65  2:55.20  3:31.65  4:08.47  4:44.46
     5:20.51  5:55.27                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ward, Reagan L            13 George School Aq-MA  6:13.02    5:55.95  
       31.23  1:06.59  1:43.07  2:19.70  2:56.51  3:33.56  4:10.36  4:46.09
     5:22.14  5:55.95                                                      
  2 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 Friends Central-MA   6:06.38    5:55.96  
       31.53  1:06.39  1:42.20  2:17.96  2:53.71  3:29.63  4:06.74  4:44.30
     5:21.26  5:55.96                                                      
  3 Morales, Charlotte        14 Friends Central-MA   6:03.24    5:58.79  
       32.51  1:07.69  1:44.26  2:20.93  2:57.35  3:34.00  4:10.18  4:46.80
     5:23.34  5:58.79                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Holm, Fiona C             14 Coatesville Area-MA  8:57.82    6:19.61  
       33.99  1:11.73  1:51.26  2:30.85  3:10.17  3:48.87  4:28.24  5:07.28
     5:44.57  6:19.61                                                      
  2 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               6:24.66    6:24.37  
       32.28  1:10.49  1:50.22  2:29.34  3:09.56  3:50.01  4:30.72  5:09.67
     5:48.24  6:24.37                                                      
  3 Lessick, Emma R           13 Coatesville Area-MA  8:57.82    6:51.58  
       33.75  1:14.46                    3:20.13  4:03.24  4:46.06  5:29.07
     6:11.89  6:51.58                                                      
  4 Murray, Megan             13 Friends Central-MA   7:48.95    7:25.02  
       37.62  1:22.62           2:54.84  3:41.19                    5:57.70
     6:43.06  7:25.02                                                      
 -- Burns, Grace M            14 JY-MA                     NT   X6:01.16  
       32.07  1:07.66  1:44.97  2:21.92  2:57.94  3:33.94  4:10.54  4:47.82
     5:24.54  6:01.16                                                      
 -- Zeminski, Caroline G      14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT   X6:11.71  
       32.49  1:09.67  1:47.15  2:25.01  3:03.54  3:41.26  4:19.30  4:57.66
     5:35.54  6:11.71                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oswald, Abigail C         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  7:50.59    6:37.95  
       36.40  1:16.56  1:57.13  2:38.14  3:18.91  4:00.18  4:40.26  5:21.05
     6:01.21  6:37.95                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               7:00.45    6:29.47  
       32.92  1:10.18  1:48.87  2:27.48  3:07.53  3:47.77  4:28.16  5:08.85
     5:50.00  6:29.47                                                      
  2 Linden, Luke J            11 George School Aq-MA  6:54.84    6:43.15  
       35.57  1:16.08  1:57.46  2:37.89  3:20.71  4:01.70  4:43.97  5:25.18
     6:05.19  6:43.15                                                      
  3 Kohler, Felix K           11 Friends Central-MA   7:37.03    7:04.44  
       36.22  1:19.00  2:01.61  2:44.82  3:29.94  4:13.32  4:57.34  5:40.94
     6:24.28  7:04.44                                                      
 -- Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA                    NT   X5:54.67  
       29.55  1:03.57  1:38.52  2:14.81  2:51.05  3:27.83  4:05.20  4:42.81
     5:20.58  5:54.67                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA                    NT    5:31.20  
       30.41  1:03.34  1:36.93  2:11.21  2:45.55  3:20.19  3:53.12  4:25.77
     4:58.72  5:31.20                                                      
  2 Thompson, Will C          14 Malvern Swimming-MA  6:19.59    5:49.72  
       31.12  1:07.51  1:44.19  2:19.90  2:57.01  3:31.98  4:08.32  4:42.76
     5:17.26  5:49.72                                                      
  3 Hann-Deschaine, Ethan J   14 Unattached-MA        6:26.64    6:08.59  
       32.13  1:08.90  1:45.84  2:23.97  3:02.53  3:40.98  4:19.60  4:57.87
     5:34.47  6:08.59                                                      
  4 Briggs, Gavin C           13 Friends Central-MA   6:14.34    6:13.20  
       33.61  1:10.85  1:48.91  2:25.97  3:04.57  3:43.21  4:20.43  4:58.37
     5:36.30  6:13.20                                                      
  5 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA                    NT    6:20.83  
       33.33  1:12.15  1:51.76  2:31.39  3:10.71  3:49.68  4:27.99  5:06.89
     5:44.51  6:20.83                                                      
 -- Burke, Brandon Z          14 JY-MA                     NT   X5:08.09  
       27.10    57.07  1:28.63  2:00.08  2:31.14  3:02.30  3:33.38  4:05.05
     4:36.61  5:08.09                                                      
 -- Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA                    NT   X5:24.67  
       29.20  1:03.18  1:37.59  2:10.69  2:43.65  3:16.56  3:50.04  4:21.94
     4:53.53  5:24.67                                                      
 -- Sabine, Henry P           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT   X5:43.34  
       31.90  1:06.76  1:41.41  2:16.40  2:51.80  3:27.38  4:02.27  4:37.16
     5:11.38  5:43.34                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Thomas M          15 GRA-MA               5:25.67    5:20.34  
       28.68  1:01.10  1:33.08  2:05.52  2:38.47  3:11.61  3:44.53  4:17.10
     4:49.12  5:20.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA                    NT    5:22.05  
       28.95  1:01.15  1:34.23  2:08.04  2:41.51  3:14.66  3:47.33  4:19.36
     4:51.11  5:22.05                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA   2:08.47    2:07.62  
       28.74  1:01.55  1:34.82  2:07.62                                    
  2 English, Chloe L          12 Friends Central-MA   2:15.78    2:12.22  
       30.79  1:05.04  1:39.81  2:12.22                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:25.83    2:10.89  
       30.95  1:04.28  1:38.54  2:10.89                                    
  2 Lane, Hope H              12 Friends Central-MA   2:19.48    2:20.06  
       31.32  1:06.76  1:44.46  2:20.06                                    
  3 Perry, Kylie E            12 George School Aq-MA  2:21.82    2:21.50  
       32.13  1:08.09  1:45.43  2:21.50                                    
  4 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               2:27.97    2:23.05  
       32.43  1:08.76  1:46.50  2:23.05                                    
  5 Quance, Luscinia M        12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:22.74    2:27.16  
       33.65  1:11.69  1:49.93  2:27.16                                    
  6 Gilmore, Emily A          12 George School Aq-MA  2:28.17    2:29.63  
       33.81  1:11.59  1:51.15  2:29.63                                    
C - Division  
  1 Horning, Lauren E         12 TVAC-MA              2:39.52    2:19.04  
       31.48  1:05.75  1:42.40  2:19.04                                    
  2 Perrin, Lily A            11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:31.91    2:20.83  
       30.79  1:06.21  1:44.56  2:20.83                                    
  3 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 Coatesville Area-MA  2:41.72    2:23.40  
       32.15  1:08.39  1:46.63  2:23.40                                    
  4 Salaman, Saade m          12 GRA-MA                    NT    2:23.82  
       30.80  1:06.18  1:44.22  2:23.82                                    
  5 Hillman, Anna C           11 Coatesville Area-MA  2:36.72    2:28.18  
       34.04  1:12.81  1:51.43  2:28.18                                    
  6 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 George School Aq-MA  2:36.87    2:32.04  
       34.71  1:13.63  1:53.79  2:32.04                                    
  7 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 George School Aq-MA  2:37.99    2:32.08  
       34.94  1:14.87  1:54.70  2:32.08                                    
  8 Franson, Annika           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:41.20    2:36.78  
  9 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 George School Aq-MA  2:41.55    2:38.16  
       36.02  1:16.16  1:57.80  2:38.16                                    
 10 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:57.37    2:42.00  
       34.55  1:14.13  1:57.63  2:42.00                                    
 11 Hall, Alexandra E         12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:52.52    2:43.20  
       34.92  1:16.32  2:00.66  2:43.20                                    
 12 Rizzo, Bella F            11 GRA-MA               2:40.80    2:43.43  
       33.55  1:14.24  1:59.22  2:43.43                                    
 13 Marvel, Natalie G         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:52.54    2:52.38  
                       2:09.15  2:52.38                                    
 14 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:00.09    2:54.73  
       38.70  1:24.31  2:11.72  2:54.73                                    
 15 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:56.22  
       39.25           2:11.76  2:56.22                                    
 16 Pasquinelli, Lillian R    12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:55.66    2:57.20  
       39.31  1:24.85  2:57.20                                             
 17 Marvel, Aimee L           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:12.42    2:59.73  
       40.11  1:24.73  2:13.28  2:59.73                                    
 18 Cromwell, Erin            11 TVAC-MA              2:50.50    3:11.00  
                       2:23.35  3:11.00                                    
 19 Marx, Kendall E           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:25.66    3:27.89  
       42.18  1:37.23  2:33.32  3:27.89                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 Una WA-MA            2:04.32    1:58.64  
       26.99    56.59  1:27.67  1:58.64                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Ethan A           11 Friends Central-MA   2:19.34    2:25.88  
       32.34  1:09.31  1:48.98  2:25.88                                    
C - Division  
  1 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:45.53    2:28.18  
       32.93  1:11.96  1:52.06  2:28.18                                    
  2 Smith, Cameron J          11 Friends Central-MA   2:32.59    2:36.39  
       34.85  1:15.71  1:57.30  2:36.39                                    
  3 Mishler, Matthew R        12 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:37.35  
       37.42           1:59.51  2:37.35                                    
  4 Loh, Ethan K              12 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:41.05  
       37.06  1:19.09  2:02.84  2:41.05                                    
  5 Yeomans, Colby J          11 George School Aq-MA  2:49.05    2:42.14  
       36.14  1:17.98  2:42.14                                             
  6 Simpkins, Connor F        11 Friends Central-MA   2:50.86    2:42.58  
       35.73  1:17.07  2:00.52  2:42.58                                    
  7 Shea, John F              12 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:42.86  
       36.71  1:18.29  2:01.63  2:42.86                                    
  8 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:53.69    2:53.61  
       38.42  1:21.89  2:09.22  2:53.61                                    
  9 Girard, Ethan M           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:25.66    3:20.21  
     2:30.52  3:20.21                                                      
 -- Linden, Luke J            11 George School Aq-MA       NT   X2:32.96  
       36.24  1:15.79  1:56.27  2:32.96                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               2:28.98    2:30.57  
       34.14  1:12.25  1:52.45  2:30.57                                    
  2 English, Penelope L        9 Friends Central-MA   2:36.27    2:39.82  
       35.56  1:16.67  1:58.91  2:39.82                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 George School Aq-MA  2:51.64    2:41.84  
       36.07  1:16.98  2:00.05  2:41.84                                    
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 Friends Central-MA   2:47.50    2:41.87  
       35.96  1:17.26  1:59.79  2:41.87                                    
  3 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               2:53.06    2:49.94  
              1:23.27  2:08.58  2:49.94                                    
  4 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               2:52.23    2:50.37  
       39.17  1:24.14  2:08.41  2:50.37                                    
  5 Gounder, Kavya R          10 George School Aq-MA  2:53.84    2:54.75  
       48.84  2:54.75                                                      
  6 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA               2:57.57    2:57.20  
       38.33  1:24.61  2:11.92  2:57.20                                    
C - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:06.49    2:38.56  
       35.91  1:17.17  1:59.20  2:38.56                                    
  2 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:09.49    2:46.50  
       37.44  1:21.86  2:05.94  2:46.50                                    
  3 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA               3:00.36    2:52.27  
       37.83  1:23.33  2:10.06  2:52.27                                    
  4 Miller, Ellie L            9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:42.66    2:56.71  
       48.98  1:51.45  2:56.71                                             
  5 Lydon, Aubrey K            9 Coatesville Area-MA  4:24.97    3:06.82  
       38.63  1:27.92  2:20.58  3:06.82                                    
  6 Flicker, Maya R           10 Unattached-MA             NT    3:08.00  
       39.06  1:27.59  2:17.88  3:08.00                                    
  7 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:15.66    3:08.08  
       37.92           2:18.35  3:08.08                                    
  8 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:20.66    3:19.37  
       41.46  1:34.06  2:27.84  3:19.37                                    
  9 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:44.13    3:26.48  
       46.96  1:41.55  2:36.23  3:26.48                                    
 10 Martin, Lilly A            9 Friends Central-MA   3:36.63    3:26.74  
       44.63           2:36.97  3:26.74                                    
 11 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA              3:31.52    3:28.14  
       45.64  1:40.34  2:37.00  3:28.14                                    
 12 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 TVAC-MA              3:24.54    3:28.85  
       44.29  1:37.76  2:33.33  3:28.85                                    
 13 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 Friends Central-MA   3:32.41    3:28.98  
       45.78  1:41.89  3:28.98                                             
 14 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:23.73    3:31.75  
       44.08  1:40.30  2:38.26  3:31.75                                    
 15 Laabs, Victoria M          9 Friends Central-MA   4:38.00    4:08.22  
       54.32  1:59.80  3:08.28  4:08.22                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Steckel, Heston L         10 Friends Central-MA   2:35.24    2:28.13  
       33.31  1:11.26  1:50.56  2:28.13                                    
  2 Brush, Sean C             10 George School Aq-MA  2:38.75    2:30.37  
       34.81  1:12.52  1:52.98  2:30.37                                    
  3 Arthurs, Aidan L           9 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:48.51    2:39.12  
       36.31  1:17.70  2:39.12                                             
  4 Stein, Oliver M           10 Friends Central-MA   2:45.49    2:44.05  
       37.13  1:18.91  2:02.01  2:44.05                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 Friends Central-MA   2:56.87    2:37.05  
       33.97  1:15.29  1:57.89  2:37.05                                    
  2 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:52.74    2:47.76  
       34.46           2:03.35  2:47.76                                    
  3 Witmer, Andrew M          10 Friends Central-MA   3:11.22    3:01.10  
       41.13           2:15.86  3:01.10                                    
  4 Burson, Beckett C          9 Friends Central-MA   3:09.16    3:01.21  
       40.03  1:28.35  3:01.21                                             
  5 Fleming, Sean F            9 George School Aq-MA       NT    3:02.99  
       40.69  1:27.72  2:19.21  3:02.99                                    
  6 Carson, Tanner J           9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:17.43    3:05.75  
       41.71  1:29.07  2:18.80  3:05.75                                    
  7 Linden, Theodore W         9 George School Aq-MA  3:09.71    3:06.19  
       42.36  1:30.72  2:19.96  3:06.19                                    
  8 Huynh, Tue H              10 Friends Central-MA   3:14.35    3:08.42  
       41.97  1:31.84  2:20.30  3:08.42                                    
  9 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 Friends Central-MA        NT    3:15.82  
       40.96  1:31.79  2:24.46  3:15.82                                    
 10 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                    NT    3:24.58  
              1:40.36  2:35.84  3:24.58                                    
 11 Strick, Max H              9 Friends Central-MA   3:28.54    3:25.20  
     1:40.36           2:31.50  3:25.20                                    
 12 Del Prim, Nico J           9 Friends Central-MA   3:33.12    3:40.84  
       44.23  1:42.85  2:41.10  3:40.84                                    
 13 Pillar, Ian D              9 Friends Central-MA        NT    4:03.99  
       42.91  1:35.24  4:03.99                                             
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    32.89      32.64  
  2 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    33.21      32.65  
  3 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 32.11      32.72  
  4 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA     33.36      33.69  
  5 Murphy, Jillian E         12 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    36.22      34.16  
  6 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 36.49      35.31  
  7 Behling, Clara A          11 Friends Central-MA     36.71      35.87  
BB - Division  
  1 Burson, Amaya S           12 Friends Central-MA     38.96      37.53  
  2 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 38.90      38.91  
  3 Horning, Lauren E         12 TVAC-MA                40.57      38.93  
C - Division  
  1 Stepchuk, Marykate        11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    41.21      38.43  
  2 Horning, Haylee R         11 TVAC-MA                42.69      39.26  
  3 Huynh, An T               12 Friends Central-MA     41.91      40.16  
  4 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    47.10      40.40  
  5 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    43.46      40.74  
  6 Pasquinelli, Lillian R    12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    44.06      40.91  
  7 Hall, Alexandra E         12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    43.00      41.03  
  8 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 41.48      41.26  
  9 Shields, Hayden E         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    49.92      41.98  
 10 Goyal, Milan              12 Friends Central-MA        NT      42.31  
 11 Meriwether, Riley J       11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    48.08      43.15  
 12 Hanna, Kendall            11 Unattached-MA             NT      43.37  
 13 Arthurs, Christina L      11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    46.15      44.32  
 14 Ross, Hannah R            11 Coatesville Area-MA    47.48      44.83  
 15 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 George School Aq-MA    46.30      45.09  
 16 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 46.80      45.40  
 17 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 George School Aq-MA    49.06      45.46  
 18 Lee, Min K                12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    46.83      45.52  
 19 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 Coatesville Area-MA    48.62      46.17  
 20 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA          56.18      46.25  
 21 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA                    NT      46.26  
 22 Cromwell, Erin            11 TVAC-MA                48.87      46.32  
 23 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 Coatesville Area-MA    52.69      47.02  
 24 Murphy, Katie R           11 Unattached-MA          52.14      49.06  
 25 Franson, Annika           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.78      49.08  
 26 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.73      51.49  
 27 Miller, Emily E           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    55.22      56.05  
 28 Marx, Kendall E           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    58.66      58.07  
 29 Harhut, Amelia M          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.49      59.56  
 30 Rajesh, Kavya             11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:20.23    1:07.15  
 -- Burns, Brooke             12 JY-MA                     NT     X42.92  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 Una WA-MA              33.02      32.23  
BB - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Kyle W           11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    37.01      37.45  
  2 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA                 39.38      39.86  
C - Division  
  1 Kohler, Felix K           11 Friends Central-MA     41.86      39.31  
  2 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    43.53      41.04  
  3 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    42.54      41.15  
  4 Olin, Jake M              11 Friends Central-MA     44.04      42.02  
  5 McCleery, Harrison        12 Unattached-MA          41.02      42.64  
  6 Simpkins, Connor F        11 Friends Central-MA     43.44      43.14  
  7 Birnbaum, Jacob T         11 George School Aq-MA    44.35      43.48  
  8 Loh, Ethan K              12 George School Aq-MA    43.76      43.87  
  9 Thau, Andrew L            11 George School Aq-MA    45.68      43.94  
 10 Yeomans, Colby J          11 George School Aq-MA    46.51      44.54  
 11 Moore, Chase J            12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    45.70      45.16  
 12 Mishler, Matthew R        12 George School Aq-MA    58.21      45.93  
 13 Seiss, Logan P            11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      49.07  
 14 Brango, Adam J            11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.23      50.89  
 15 Balto, William A          11 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    55.66      51.46  
 16 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 50.69      51.60  
 17 Coghlan, Charles H        11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    51.84      53.47  
 18 Girard, Ethan M           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    50.66      53.72  
 -- Stapleton, Zachary        11 JY-MA                     NT     X42.97  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:27.19    1:25.61  
       39.29  1:25.61                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cicco, Emily E            10 George School Aq-MA  1:35.80    1:35.38  
       44.34  1:35.38                                                      
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:32.48    1:36.43  
       45.91  1:36.43                                                      
  3 English, Penelope L        9 Friends Central-MA   1:35.97    1:37.43  
       46.82  1:37.43                                                      
  4 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 George School Aq-MA  1:39.84    1:37.60  
       47.25  1:37.60                                                      
  5 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA               1:45.58    1:45.34  
       49.38  1:45.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:50.49    1:37.99  
       45.04  1:37.99                                                      
  2 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:50.32    1:39.70  
       46.44  1:39.70                                                      
  3 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:39.93  
       47.21  1:39.93                                                      
  4 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA               1:46.31    1:47.21  
       49.70  1:47.21                                                      
  5 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:55.66    1:48.02  
       50.22  1:48.02                                                      
  6 An, Haley S                9 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.24    1:51.76  
       52.98  1:51.76                                                      
  7 Kane, Victoria G           9 TVAC-MA              1:51.15    1:52.37  
       52.99  1:52.37                                                      
  8 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:06.06    1:52.94  
       53.53  1:52.94                                                      
  9 Lydon, Aubrey K            9 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98    1:55.94  
       53.63  1:55.94                                                      
 10 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:58.16  
       55.81  1:58.16                                                      
 11 Miller, Ellie L            9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:53.66    1:58.80  
       55.85  1:58.80                                                      
 12 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA               2:08.09    1:59.07  
       55.74  1:59.07                                                      
 13 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:59.38  
       58.68  1:59.38                                                      
 14 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 Friends Central-MA   2:04.39    1:59.87  
       56.72  1:59.87                                                      
 15 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:10.66    2:03.18  
       59.83  2:03.18                                                      
 16 Martin, Lilly A            9 Friends Central-MA   2:15.67    2:03.94  
       58.87  2:03.94                                                      
 17 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:15.66    2:08.71  
       58.25  2:08.71                                                      
 18 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA              2:10.00    2:23.03  
     1:07.73  2:23.03                                                      
 19 Laabs, Victoria M          9 Friends Central-MA   2:52.51    2:46.51  
     1:20.81  2:46.51                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Whitney, Colby P          10 Friends Central-MA   1:40.84    1:31.28  
       43.53  1:31.28                                                      
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 Friends Central-MA   1:34.89    1:32.10  
       44.24  1:32.10                                                      
  3 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               1:37.95    1:36.96  
       45.88  1:36.96                                                      
  4 Wozniak, John A           10 George School Aq-MA  1:41.86    1:40.06  
       47.06  1:40.06                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:37.54  
       45.27  1:37.54                                                      
  2 Brush, Sean C             10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:39.38  
       45.97  1:39.38                                                      
  3 Baker, Kyle P              9 George School Aq-MA  1:51.51    1:41.37  
       45.82  1:41.37                                                      
  4 Skrobot, Matthew W        10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:42.51  
       49.52  1:42.51                                                      
  5 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 Friends Central-MA   1:43.18    1:42.75  
       48.34  1:42.75                                                      
  6 Linden, Theodore W         9 George School Aq-MA  1:44.92    1:44.96  
       49.14  1:44.96                                                      
  7 Carson, Tanner J           9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:00.66    1:46.47  
       50.56  1:46.47                                                      
  8 Strick, Max H              9 Friends Central-MA   1:47.47    1:47.92  
       51.74  1:47.92                                                      
  9 Pillar, Ian D              9 Friends Central-MA   1:45.92    1:48.02  
       52.10  1:48.02                                                      
 10 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 George School Aq-MA  1:52.00    1:49.91  
       52.81  1:49.91                                                      
 11 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA               1:45.54    1:50.31  
       50.78  1:50.31                                                      
 12 Burson, Beckett C          9 Friends Central-MA   1:55.74    1:50.49  
       53.20  1:50.49                                                      
 13 Huynh, Tue H              10 Friends Central-MA   1:52.83    1:50.61  
       52.85  1:50.61                                                      
 14 Lee, Benjamin G           10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:51.43  
       51.85  1:51.43                                                      
 15 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:55.66    1:52.00  
       53.46  1:52.00                                                      
 16 Witmer, Andrew M          10 Friends Central-MA   1:51.45    1:56.58  
       55.89  1:56.58                                                      
 17 Del Prim, Nico J           9 Friends Central-MA   2:14.79    1:58.70  
       57.83  1:58.70                                                      
 18 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA               2:02.95    2:11.47  
     1:02.23  2:11.47                                                      
 -- Christie, Preston M        9 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98         DQ  
       57.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Costello, John J          10 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98         DQ  
     1:15.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Aievoli, Dominick J       10 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98         DQ  
       50.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Loh, Jason K              10 George School Aq-MA  2:00.91         DQ  
       58.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Owen, Braedon R           10 George School Aq-MA       NT         DQ  
     1:08.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    30.32      28.60  
  2 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA     31.31      30.10  
  3 Cella, Olivia             12 RAD-MA                 31.72      30.39  
  4 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    30.63      30.44  
  5 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    30.93      30.74  
BB - Division  
  1 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    33.97      30.68  
  2 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 George School Aq-MA    32.52      30.96  
  3 Behling, Clara A          11 Friends Central-MA     32.83      31.30  
  4 English, Chloe L          12 Friends Central-MA     32.74      31.34  
  5 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    32.57      31.97  
  6 Perrin, Lily A            11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    33.99      32.00  
  7 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    33.08      32.06  
  8 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 33.67      32.77  
  9 Gilmore, Emily A          12 George School Aq-MA    32.53      32.90  
 10 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 Coatesville Area-MA    33.61      33.44  
 11 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 34.09      34.82  
C - Division  
  1 Hanna, Kendall            11 Unattached-MA          35.27      33.27  
  2 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 34.94      33.66  
  3 Huynh, An T               12 Friends Central-MA     36.77      33.98  
  4 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA                 37.75      35.76  
  5 Lee, Min K                12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    37.44      35.82  
  6 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 Coatesville Area-MA    41.99      36.57  
  7 Hall, Alexandra E         12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    38.37      36.85  
  8 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 George School Aq-MA    41.00      36.89  
  9 Hillman, Anna C           11 Coatesville Area-MA    39.13      38.09  
 10 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    37.57      38.55  
 11 Rizzo, Bella F            11 GRA-MA                    NT      38.79  
 12 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 George School Aq-MA    40.71      38.82  
 13 Goyal, Milan              12 Friends Central-MA     43.36      39.15  
 14 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA          56.78      39.59  
 15 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 George School Aq-MA    49.48      40.93  
 16 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 Coatesville Area-MA    46.74      41.29  
 17 Shields, Hayden E         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    41.42      41.73  
 18 Horning, Haylee R         11 TVAC-MA                40.91      41.97  
 19 Marvel, Aimee L           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    43.82      44.31  
 20 Franson, Annika           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    45.10      44.56  
 21 Miller, Emily E           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    49.54      44.98  
 22 Meriwether, Riley J       11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    48.93      45.16  
 23 Marx, Kendall E           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    55.66      49.39  
 24 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    54.15      54.78  
 -- Burns, Brooke             12 JY-MA                     NT     X37.09  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 Una WA-MA              28.81      28.34  
  2 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA                 30.24      30.04  
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Thomas G         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    31.81      30.04  
  2 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 George School Aq-MA    33.20      32.69  
  3 Moore, Chase J            12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    34.49      33.34  
C - Division  
  1 Simpkins, Connor F        11 Friends Central-MA     34.85      33.53  
  2 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA                 35.90      34.25  
  3 Smith, Cameron J          11 Friends Central-MA     37.60      36.26  
  4 Birnbaum, Jacob T         11 George School Aq-MA       NT      36.31  
  5 Shea, John F              12 George School Aq-MA    38.54      36.74  
  6 Kohler, Felix K           11 Friends Central-MA     40.62      38.61  
  7 Thau, Andrew L            11 George School Aq-MA    41.12      39.65  
  8 Loh, Ethan K              12 George School Aq-MA    45.08      43.15  
  9 Balto, William A          11 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    44.66      43.28  
 10 Cromwell, Nolan           11 TVAC-MA                50.94      43.91  
 11 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                    NT      46.20  
 12 Brango, Adam J            11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    40.00      46.86  
 13 Coghlan, Charles H        11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.27      51.25  
 14 Girard, Ethan M           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    52.32      52.72  
 -- Stapleton, Zachary        11 JY-MA                     NT     X36.94  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:17.75    1:20.37  
       36.85  1:20.37                                                      
  2 Cicco, Emily E            10 George School Aq-MA  1:22.89    1:26.66  
       37.33  1:26.66                                                      
  3 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA                 50.39    1:36.38  
       43.11  1:36.38                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 Friends Central-MA   1:27.53    1:25.75  
       38.43  1:25.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Messmer, Gabriella B      10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:31.78  
       41.68  1:31.78                                                      
  2 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               1:44.44    1:37.03  
       44.29  1:37.03                                                      
  3 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98    1:49.22  
       48.18  1:49.22                                                      
  4 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 TVAC-MA              1:51.36    1:52.39  
       52.44  1:52.39                                                      
  5 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA              2:33.12    2:07.15  
       57.65  2:07.15                                                      
 -- McDermott, Hope           10 JY-MA                     NT   X1:46.44  
       47.75  1:46.44                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whitney, Colby P          10 Friends Central-MA   1:20.89    1:20.40  
       37.90  1:20.40                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Definis, Joseph T         10 George School Aq-MA  1:30.22    1:24.82  
       37.87  1:24.82                                                      
  2 Stein, Oliver M           10 Friends Central-MA   1:27.97    1:25.11  
       39.05  1:25.11                                                      
  3 Steckel, Heston L         10 Friends Central-MA   1:32.27    1:25.97  
       39.82  1:25.97                                                      
  4 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               1:39.32    1:36.32  
       44.68  1:36.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA               1:45.32    1:43.34  
       41.39  1:43.34                                                      
  2 Reisman, Seth H           10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:53.56  
       50.58  1:53.56                                                      
 -- Martin, Shane              9 LCY-MA                    NT   X1:34.49  
       39.35  1:34.49                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    26.44      26.43  
  2 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.89      27.08  
  3 Goetz, Peyton M           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    29.10      27.44  
  4 Cella, Olivia             12 RAD-MA                 27.61      27.61  
  5 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.08      27.64  
  6 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 28.20      27.75  
  7 English, Chloe L          12 Friends Central-MA     29.03      28.00  
  8 Lane, Hope H              12 Friends Central-MA     28.78      28.43  
  9 Horning, Lauren E         12 TVAC-MA                29.01      28.44  
 10 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 28.38      28.94  
 11 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    28.88      29.23  
 12 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 29.18      29.31  
BB - Division  
  1 Karpf, Lana               12 George School Aq-MA    29.89      28.58  
  2 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 29.50      29.16  
  3 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 Coatesville Area-MA    31.44      29.50  
  4 Perry, Kylie E            12 George School Aq-MA    30.46      29.60  
  5 Hillman, Anna C           11 Coatesville Area-MA    31.60      30.64  
  6 Huynh, An T               12 Friends Central-MA     31.34      31.01  
  7 Burson, Amaya S           12 Friends Central-MA     31.34      31.29  
  8 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 31.02      31.41  
C - Division  
  1 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 George School Aq-MA       NT      27.52  
  2 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 George School Aq-MA       NT      27.58  
  3 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    33.01      29.61  
  4 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 George School Aq-MA    34.24      31.58  
  5 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 George School Aq-MA    33.17      31.66  
  6 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 George School Aq-MA    33.55      31.96  
  7 Lee, Min K                12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    31.92      32.53  
  8 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA                 32.41      32.58  
  9 Hanna, Kendall            11 Unattached-MA          32.53      32.69  
 10 Goyal, Milan              12 Friends Central-MA     32.87      32.72  
 11 Pasquinelli, Lillian R    12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    35.15      32.89  
 12 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 Coatesville Area-MA       NT      33.05  
 13 Horning, Haylee R         11 TVAC-MA                36.51      33.86  
 14 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 Coatesville Area-MA    40.39      34.51  
 15 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA          40.22      34.83  
 16 Ross, Hannah R            11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      35.17  
 17 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 George School Aq-MA    38.98      35.28  
 17 Franson, Annika           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    34.57      35.28  
 19 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    34.13      35.61  
 20 Meriwether, Riley J       11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    36.37      36.08  
 21 Cromwell, Erin            11 TVAC-MA                38.36      38.06  
 22 Marx, Kendall E           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    34.66      38.77  
 23 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    36.31      38.86  
 24 Harhut, Amelia M          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    39.45      39.43  
 25 Murphy, Katie R           11 Unattached-MA          42.03      39.52  
 26 Miller, Emily E           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    46.06      41.04  
 27 Rajesh, Kavya             11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      45.07  
 -- Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                    NT     X27.98  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 Una WA-MA              26.43      26.07  
  2 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA                 27.52      27.40  
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Thomas G         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    30.60      29.23  
  2 O'Neill, Kyle W           11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    29.81      29.59  
  3 Olin, Jake M              11 Friends Central-MA     30.41      29.73  
  4 Murray, Ethan A           11 Friends Central-MA     29.98      31.19  
C - Division  
  1 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    30.71      29.52  
  2 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 George School Aq-MA    30.91      29.85  
  3 Moore, Chase J            12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    32.63      30.45  
  4 Smith, Cameron J          11 Friends Central-MA     31.07      30.53  
  5 Balto, William A          11 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    36.07      31.77  
  6 Simpkins, Connor F        11 Friends Central-MA     31.27      31.84  
  7 Loh, Ethan K              12 George School Aq-MA    34.22      32.28  
  8 Linden, Luke J            11 George School Aq-MA    35.07      32.38  
  9 Mishler, Matthew R        12 George School Aq-MA    34.80      32.49  
 10 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    34.75      32.90  
 11 Yeomans, Colby J          11 George School Aq-MA    34.24      33.05  
 12 McCleery, Harrison        12 Unattached-MA          33.13      33.30  
 13 Shea, John F              12 George School Aq-MA       NT      33.69  
 14 Thau, Andrew L            11 George School Aq-MA    33.69      33.71  
 15 Seiss, Logan P            11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      36.88  
 16 Girard, Ethan M           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    38.16      37.54  
 17 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 37.50      37.78  
 18 Coghlan, Charles H        11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    39.64      39.86  
 -- Stapleton, Zachary        11 JY-MA                     NT     X32.33  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 30.58      30.83  
  2 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA                 30.92      31.02  
BB - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    32.85      31.13  
  2 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 31.95      31.55  
  3 Messmer, Gabriella B      10 George School Aq-MA    34.11      32.49  
  4 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 Friends Central-MA     33.08      32.60  
  5 English, Penelope L        9 Friends Central-MA     33.29      32.96  
  6 Ingram, Ainsley S         10 GRA-MA                 33.85      33.22  
  7 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA                 33.75      33.69  
  8 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    34.94      33.92  
  9 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA                 35.18      33.93  
 10 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA                 34.77      34.55  
 11 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA                 34.31      34.90  
C - Division  
  1 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 George School Aq-MA       NT      32.86  
  2 Gounder, Kavya R          10 George School Aq-MA    35.83      33.79  
  3 Flicker, Maya R           10 Unattached-MA          35.80      35.75  
  4 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    37.52      35.98  
  5 Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA                39.43      36.71  
  6 Lewis, Katherine E        10 GRA-MA                 40.15      37.00  
  7 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA                 35.85      37.05  
  8 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    40.74      37.52  
  9 Fleming, Reese J          10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    40.23      37.75  
 10 Lydon, Aubrey K            9 Coatesville Area-MA    39.60      37.89  
 11 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    42.59      38.20  
 12 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 Coatesville Area-MA    38.23      38.38  
 13 An, Haley S                9 Westtown Aquatic-MA    39.92      39.27  
 14 Martin, Lilly A            9 Friends Central-MA     41.85      40.15  
 15 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    43.18      40.44  
 16 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 Friends Central-MA     44.62      42.36  
 17 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 George School Aq-MA    46.67      42.61  
 18 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 TVAC-MA                44.11      42.97  
 19 Kane, Victoria G           9 TVAC-MA                   NT      44.21  
 20 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                 46.20      45.34  
 21 Miller, Ellie L            9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    41.66      47.51  
 22 Laabs, Victoria M          9 Friends Central-MA     54.53      49.83  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 31.36      30.52  
BB - Division  
  1 Wozniak, John A           10 George School Aq-MA    32.10      30.97  
  2 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    33.23      31.09  
  3 Whitney, Colby P          10 Friends Central-MA     31.57      31.53  
  4 Brush, Sean C             10 George School Aq-MA    32.68      31.76  
  5 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 Friends Central-MA     31.57      31.78  
  6 Definis, Joseph T         10 George School Aq-MA    32.87      32.70  
  7 Steckel, Heston L         10 Friends Central-MA     33.63      33.42  
  8 Arthurs, Aidan L           9 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    33.60      33.48  
  9 Stein, Oliver M           10 Friends Central-MA     32.41      33.89  
 10 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA                 33.60      34.10  
 11 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                 34.33      34.43  
 12 Skrobot, Matthew W        10 Unattached-MA          34.38      37.45  
C - Division  
  1 Beck, Billy                9 LCY-MA                    NT      30.81  
  2 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 Coatesville Area-MA    36.68      34.23  
  3 Witmer, Andrew M          10 Friends Central-MA     36.49      35.92  
  4 Burson, Beckett C          9 Friends Central-MA     37.24      36.16  
  5 Fleming, Sean F            9 George School Aq-MA    36.45      36.52  
  6 Carson, Tanner J           9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    37.53      37.10  
  7 Baker, Kyle P              9 George School Aq-MA    42.08      39.27  
  8 Huynh, Tue H              10 Friends Central-MA     39.54      39.83  
  9 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 Friends Central-MA     39.52      41.39  
 10 Pillar, Ian D              9 Friends Central-MA     40.93      41.48  
 11 Strick, Max H              9 Friends Central-MA     42.27      42.14  
 12 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 George School Aq-MA    47.48      42.20  
 13 Costello, John J          10 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98      42.95  
 14 Reisman, Seth H           10 Unattached-MA          37.06      43.06  
 15 Bates, Thomas G            9 George School Aq-MA    51.13      43.07  
 16 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 42.56      43.51  
 17 Loh, Jason K              10 George School Aq-MA    42.18      43.57  
 18 Christie, Preston M        9 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98      44.13  
 19 Lee, Benjamin G           10 George School Aq-MA       NT      44.20  
 20 Borkowski, Zach E          9 GRA-MA                 43.42      44.22  
 21 Del Prim, Nico J           9 Friends Central-MA     40.13      46.19  
 22 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 George School Aq-MA    42.87      46.99  
 23 Owen, Braedon R           10 George School Aq-MA       NT      54.00  
 -- Martin, Shane              9 LCY-MA                    NT     X31.77  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Murphy, Jillian E         12 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:12.23    1:04.73  
       32.11  1:04.73                                                      
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:11.26    1:05.71  
       31.44  1:05.71                                                      
  3 Goetz, Peyton M           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:11.80    1:07.29  
       33.66  1:07.29                                                      
  4 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:07.69    1:08.16  
       33.28  1:08.16                                                      
  5 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.74    1:09.82  
       34.00  1:09.82                                                      
  6 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 George School Aq-MA  1:09.72    1:09.89  
       33.88  1:09.89                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:14.51    1:11.17  
       34.80  1:11.17                                                      
  2 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:15.53    1:13.98  
       35.80  1:13.98                                                      
  3 Lane, Hope H              12 Friends Central-MA   1:17.86    1:14.56  
       36.72  1:14.56                                                      
  4 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               1:16.21    1:15.92  
       36.34  1:15.92                                                      
  5 Quance, Luscinia M        12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:17.73    1:17.94  
       38.15  1:17.94                                                      
  6 Gilmore, Emily A          12 George School Aq-MA  1:18.28    1:18.23  
       38.51  1:18.23                                                      
  7 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA               1:19.20    1:19.35  
C - Division  
  1 Salaman, Saade m          12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:08.70  
     1:09.69  1:08.70                                                      
  2 Perry, Kylie E            12 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:14.38  
       36.42  1:14.38                                                      
  3 Karpf, Lana               12 George School Aq-MA  1:21.50    1:19.70  
       38.78  1:19.70                                                      
  4 Lee, Min K                12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:20.19    1:20.79  
       39.71  1:20.79                                                      
  5 Burson, Amaya S           12 Friends Central-MA   1:25.93    1:21.25  
       39.88  1:21.25                                                      
  6 Huynh, An T               12 Friends Central-MA   1:24.22    1:21.35  
       39.29  1:21.35                                                      
  7 Hanna, Kendall            11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:22.86  
       40.56  1:22.86                                                      
  8 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 George School Aq-MA  1:28.75    1:24.74  
       42.22  1:24.74                                                      
  9 Hillman, Anna C           11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:24.28    1:24.77  
       42.09  1:24.77                                                      
 10 Marvel, Natalie G         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:24.82    1:24.82  
 11 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:26.63  
 12 Schwabenbauer, Shea M     11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:38.91    1:29.66  
 13 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:33.96    1:29.73  
 14 Pasquinelli, Lillian R    12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:29.67    1:29.96  
 15 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:37.90    1:30.04  
       42.65  1:30.04                                                      
 16 Shields, Hayden E         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:37.89    1:31.44  
       44.13  1:31.44                                                      
 17 Ross, Hannah R            11 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:35.21  
 18 Cromwell, Erin            11 TVAC-MA              1:21.26    1:35.63  
       45.17  1:35.63                                                      
 19 Miller, Emily E           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:47.00    1:40.57  
       47.84  1:40.57                                                      
 20 Harhut, Amelia M          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:42.54    1:41.08  
       48.40  1:41.08                                                      
 21 Murphy, Katie R           11 Unattached-MA        1:39.07    1:41.24  
 22 Ackerman, Charlotte M     12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:42.64    1:46.39  
       50.52  1:46.39                                                      
 -- Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                    NT   X1:08.37  
       32.81  1:08.37                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA               1:14.33    1:10.51  
       34.44  1:10.51                                                      
  2 Johnson, Thomas G         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:13.95    1:12.45  
       35.44  1:12.45                                                      
  3 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 George School Aq-MA  1:15.94    1:16.63  
       37.40  1:16.63                                                      
  4 Murray, Ethan A           11 Friends Central-MA   1:17.27    1:22.31  
       39.25  1:22.31                                                      
  5 Cromwell, Nolan           11 TVAC-MA              1:15.96    1:32.85  
       44.65  1:32.85                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Olin, Jake M              11 Friends Central-MA   1:19.10    1:14.94  
       36.92  1:14.94                                                      
  2 Kohler, Felix K           11 Friends Central-MA   1:19.03    1:17.76  
       37.91  1:17.76                                                      
  3 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               1:25.52    1:18.09  
       38.31  1:18.09                                                      
  4 Moore, Chase J            12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:24.21    1:19.30  
       38.92  1:19.30                                                      
  5 Smith, Cameron J          11 Friends Central-MA   1:21.63    1:20.65  
       39.56  1:20.65                                                      
  6 Birnbaum, Jacob T         11 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:24.40  
       42.07  1:24.40                                                      
  7 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:27.31    1:24.74  
       41.78  1:24.74                                                      
  8 Mishler, Matthew R        12 George School Aq-MA  1:35.62    1:24.96  
  9 Yeomans, Colby J          11 George School Aq-MA  1:30.85    1:26.77  
       41.60  1:26.77                                                      
 10 Linden, Luke J            11 George School Aq-MA  1:33.08    1:31.70  
       45.52  1:31.70                                                      
 11 Balto, William A          11 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:36.76    1:33.45  
       45.41  1:33.45                                                      
 12 Brango, Adam J            11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:37.30    1:35.60  
       44.38  1:35.60                                                      
 13 Coghlan, Charles H        11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:42.19    1:36.84  
       47.02  1:36.84                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA               1:16.37    1:15.83  
       36.32  1:15.83                                                      
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 Friends Central-MA   1:17.85    1:19.09  
       38.71  1:19.09                                                      
  3 Cicco, Emily E            10 George School Aq-MA  1:20.21    1:19.96  
       38.78  1:19.96                                                      
  4 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:19.75    1:21.14  
BB - Division  
  1 English, Penelope L        9 Friends Central-MA   1:23.20    1:20.53  
       39.39  1:20.53                                                      
  2 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA               1:21.95    1:22.12  
       39.95  1:22.12                                                      
  3 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               1:23.16    1:22.19  
  4 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 George School Aq-MA  1:23.98    1:22.72  
       41.08  1:22.72                                                      
  5 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:27.50    1:23.04  
       41.21  1:23.04                                                      
  6 Gounder, Kavya R          10 George School Aq-MA  1:27.31    1:25.49  
       42.75  1:25.49                                                      
  7 Liu, Jasmine L            10 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:26.40    1:25.96  
  8 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               1:26.27    1:26.27  
  9 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA               1:24.80    1:27.43  
       42.60  1:27.43                                                      
 10 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA               1:31.23    1:29.53  
 11 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:32.60    1:29.92  
       43.59  1:29.92                                                      
 12 Flicker, Maya R           10 Unattached-MA        1:25.59    1:30.71  
 13 Ingram, Ainsley S         10 GRA-MA               1:30.50    1:32.77  
       42.78  1:32.77                                                      
 14 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA               1:26.42    1:34.83  
       45.66  1:34.83                                                      
 15 Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA              1:30.91    1:35.24  
 16 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA              1:30.00    1:43.34  
       50.77  1:43.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Messmer, Gabriella B      10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:27.00  
  2 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:55.66    1:38.43  
       47.98  1:38.43                                                      
  3 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:40.66    1:39.69  
  4 An, Haley S                9 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:42.00    1:40.61  
       27.04  1:40.61                                                      
  5 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:52.66    1:40.70  
       49.26  1:40.70                                                      
  6 Fleming, Reese J          10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:45.21    1:42.72  
  7 Martin, Lilly A            9 Friends Central-MA   1:45.60    1:47.73  
       53.64  1:47.73                                                      
  8 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:04.42    1:47.90  
       50.80  1:47.90                                                      
  9 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 Friends Central-MA   2:07.53    1:51.72  
 10 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 George School Aq-MA  1:53.03    1:53.64  
 11 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA               2:01.35    2:02.68  
       58.37  2:02.68                                                      
 -- McDermott, Grace          10 JY-MA                     NT   X1:26.28  
       41.71  1:26.28                                                      
 -- McDermott, Hope           10 JY-MA                     NT   X1:36.37  
 -- Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 TVAC-MA              1:49.44         DQ  
       50.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Ellie L            9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:03.66         DQ  
       55.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Lewis, Katherine E        10 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       53.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Laabs, Victoria M          9 Friends Central-MA   2:36.95         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wozniak, John A           10 George School Aq-MA  1:16.56    1:14.91  
       36.47  1:14.91                                                      
  2 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:13.46    1:15.06  
       35.57  1:15.06                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 Friends Central-MA   1:20.76    1:18.58  
       37.82  1:18.58                                                      
  2 Whitney, Colby P          10 Friends Central-MA   1:23.88    1:20.33  
  3 Stein, Oliver M           10 Friends Central-MA   1:22.41    1:23.08  
  4 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               1:20.95    1:23.79  
       41.23  1:23.79                                                      
  5 Arthurs, Aidan L           9 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:25.25    1:23.82  
       41.44  1:23.82                                                      
  6 Steckel, Heston L         10 Friends Central-MA   1:26.69    1:24.04  
       41.10  1:24.04                                                      
  7 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA               1:30.71    1:30.44  
       43.78  1:30.44                                                      
  8 Witmer, Andrew M          10 Friends Central-MA   1:29.58    1:33.61  
C - Division  
  1 Definis, Joseph T         10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:21.16  
       38.85  1:21.16                                                      
  2 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:38.31    1:25.50  
       40.54  1:25.50                                                      
  3 Burson, Beckett C          9 Friends Central-MA   1:37.39    1:32.66  
  4 Pillar, Ian D              9 Friends Central-MA   1:38.36    1:37.70  
       47.31  1:37.70                                                      
  5 Loh, Jason K              10 George School Aq-MA  1:43.10    1:38.83  
  6 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 Friends Central-MA        NT    1:38.90  
       47.63  1:38.90                                                      
  7 Fleming, Sean F            9 George School Aq-MA  1:46.84    1:39.06  
       49.71  1:39.06                                                      
  8 Linden, Theodore W         9 George School Aq-MA  1:37.08    1:40.12  
       50.60  1:40.12                                                      
  9 Strick, Max H              9 Friends Central-MA   1:41.66    1:41.55  
       50.45  1:41.55                                                      
 10 Huynh, Tue H              10 Friends Central-MA   1:47.00    1:44.96  
       51.25  1:44.96                                                      
 11 Christie, Preston M        9 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98    1:45.49  
       50.63  1:45.49                                                      
 12 Carson, Tanner J           9 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:05.66    1:46.72  
       52.30  1:46.72                                                      
 13 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:47.74  
       52.62  1:47.74                                                      
 14 Del Prim, Nico J           9 Friends Central-MA   1:41.76    1:49.30  
       52.66  1:49.30                                                      
 15 Bates, Thomas G            9 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:50.56  
       50.23  1:50.56                                                      
 16 Baker, Kyle P              9 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:52.13  
     1:48.16  1:52.13                                                      
 17 Lee, Benjamin G           10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:55.23  
 18 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:01.52  
     1:01.52  2:01.52                                                      
 19 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 George School Aq-MA  1:45.51    2:01.96  
 20 Owen, Braedon R           10 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:17.16  
 -- Costello, John J          10 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98         DQ  
       57.43       DQ                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Murphy, Jillian E         12 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:28.98    2:24.04  
       31.83  1:08.47  1:51.41  2:24.04                                    
  2 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               2:34.19    2:24.60  
       31.44  1:08.80  1:50.47  2:24.60                                    
  3 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA   2:27.37    2:29.08  
       33.41  1:11.30  1:55.14  2:29.08                                    
  4 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:32.55    2:31.18  
       31.99  1:13.88  1:56.10  2:31.18                                    
  5 Behling, Clara A          11 Friends Central-MA   2:35.48    2:31.21  
       32.92  1:14.31  1:56.46  2:31.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Karpf, Lana               12 George School Aq-MA  2:47.23    2:43.81  
       34.91  1:17.67  2:06.39  2:43.81                                    
  2 Gilmore, Emily A          12 George School Aq-MA  2:45.00    2:44.09  
       35.04  1:18.30  2:07.77  2:44.09                                    
  3 Quance, Luscinia M        12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:41.29    2:45.65  
       40.01  1:22.55  2:07.75  2:45.65                                    
C - Division  
  1 Salaman, Saade m          12 GRA-MA                    NT    2:40.68  
       34.73  1:14.03  2:03.19  2:40.68                                    
  2 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 George School Aq-MA  2:56.09    2:50.49  
       36.54  1:20.12  2:13.92  2:50.49                                    
  3 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               3:07.94    2:58.34  
       36.33  1:21.63  2:18.10  2:58.34                                    
  4 Stepchuk, Marykate        11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  3:05.65    3:00.22  
       38.42  1:24.70  2:15.25  3:00.22                                    
  5 Goyal, Milan              12 Friends Central-MA        NT    3:03.41  
       40.98  1:27.35  2:20.00  3:03.41                                    
  6 Rizzo, Bella F            11 GRA-MA               3:11.12    3:08.42  
       42.52  1:32.19  2:25.43  3:08.42                                    
 -- Burns, Brooke             12 JY-MA                     NT   X3:10.72  
 -- Hall, Alexandra E         12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:23.10         DQ  
       41.74  1:24.85  2:17.79       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:55.57    2:50.07  
       39.23  1:23.20  2:13.72  2:50.07                                    
  2 Birnbaum, Jacob T         11 George School Aq-MA  3:02.60    2:57.17  
       38.85  1:25.61  2:19.46  2:57.17                                    
  3 Linden, Luke J            11 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:58.01  
                       2:20.20  2:58.01                                    
  4 Thau, Andrew L            11 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:59.29  
       40.10  1:29.56  2:21.39  2:59.29                                    
  5 Cromwell, Nolan           11 TVAC-MA              3:23.14    3:29.03  
       45.68  1:41.69  3:29.03                                             
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iannacone, Megan C        14 George School Aq-MA  2:03.93    2:03.27  
       28.77    59.88  1:31.90  2:03.27                                    
  2 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               2:03.75    2:05.39  
       28.90  1:00.62  1:33.15  2:05.39                                    
  3 Oddo, Jenna A             14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:08.99    2:06.15  
       29.27  1:02.04  1:34.71  2:06.15                                    
  4 An, Michelle N            13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:10.61    2:08.33  
       29.61  1:02.31  1:35.70  2:08.33                                    
  5 Truskett, Savannah F      13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:09.58    2:08.45  
       29.66  1:02.46  1:36.43  2:08.45                                    
  6 Kohs, Madeline G          14 GRA-MA               2:11.58    2:09.56  
       29.02  1:01.53  1:36.01  2:09.56                                    
  7 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA   2:07.25    2:10.25  
       29.52  1:02.95  1:36.70  2:10.25                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Callahan, Devin E         13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:13.56    2:08.10  
       29.75  1:02.39  1:35.73  2:08.10                                    
  2 Brown, Anna G             13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:12.06    2:09.68  
       29.29  1:02.14  1:36.41  2:09.68                                    
  3 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 Una Caa-MA           2:19.43    2:11.21  
       30.47  1:03.76  1:37.66  2:11.21                                    
  4 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 Friends Central-MA   2:16.49    2:14.85  
       30.67  1:04.79  1:40.27  2:14.85                                    
  5 Ward, Reagan L            13 George School Aq-MA  2:15.44    2:16.70  
       31.62  1:06.44  1:42.57  2:16.70                                    
  6 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               2:17.32    2:17.39  
       31.81  1:06.92  1:42.51  2:17.39                                    
  7 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 George School Aq-MA  2:21.62    2:17.68  
       31.47  1:07.38  1:43.14  2:17.68                                    
  8 Holm, Fiona C             14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:21.96    2:19.83  
       32.42  1:08.48  1:45.62  2:19.83                                    
  9 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               2:22.66    2:22.78  
       32.67           1:47.27  2:22.78                                    
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    2:12.31  
       31.17  1:04.95  1:39.17  2:12.31                                    
  2 Albans, Emily             13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:23.44    2:14.68  
       31.63  1:06.49  1:40.95  2:14.68                                    
  3 Burns, Grace M            14 JY-MA                     NT    2:15.84  
       30.73  1:04.70  1:39.77  2:15.84                                    
  4 Pagnotto, Julia R         14 JY-MA                     NT    2:18.75  
       30.68  1:06.09  1:43.47  2:18.75                                    
  5 Buitron, Juliana M        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:35.73    2:19.68  
       32.58  1:07.99  1:44.18  2:19.68                                    
  6 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98    2:21.77  
       31.41  1:07.34  1:45.17  2:21.77                                    
  7 Galvin, Tamar             14 Friends Central-MA   2:26.14    2:26.04  
       33.34  1:10.47  1:49.02  2:26.04                                    
  8 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:32.48    2:29.37  
       32.05  1:08.91  2:29.50  2:29.37                                    
  9 Eason, Cecily C           13 JY-MA                     NT    2:29.84  
       33.49  1:12.16  1:52.06  2:29.84                                    
 10 Feeney, Kaitlyn J         14 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    2:33.84  
       33.59  1:12.25  1:54.00  2:33.84                                    
 11 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:41.31    2:35.30  
       36.01  1:16.26  1:55.51  2:35.30                                    
 12 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:03.10    2:47.23  
       37.59  1:20.98  2:05.36  2:47.23                                    
 13 Gagnon, Abbey H           14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:44.66    2:47.60  
       36.82  1:18.74  2:03.21  2:47.60                                    
 14 Murray, Megan             13 Friends Central-MA   2:59.34    2:49.61  
     1:22.53  2:07.72  2:49.61                                             
 15 Powell, Lillian R         14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:03.82    3:06.65  
       40.50  1:29.44  2:19.58  3:06.65                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:04.98    2:03.74  
       28.50  1:00.04  1:32.19  2:03.74                                    
  2 Ceribelli, Mia F          16 Coatesville Area-MA  2:08.96    2:08.36  
       29.46  1:02.34  1:36.21  2:08.36                                    
  3 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA               2:05.73    2:12.07  
       30.40  1:03.75  1:37.92  2:12.07                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:10.11    2:06.65  
       29.35  1:01.16  1:33.03  2:06.65                                    
  2 Washlick, Mary R          15 GRA-MA               2:12.87    2:12.15  
       31.12  1:04.33  1:37.73  2:12.15                                    
  3 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:17.55    2:16.60  
       32.73  1:07.88  1:42.77  2:16.60                                    
C - Division  
  1 Stimmel, Avery            15 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:01.78  
       28.58  1:00.03  1:31.65  2:01.78                                    
  2 Callahan, Chloe K         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    2:11.37  
       30.39  1:03.87  1:38.01  2:11.37                                    
  3 Eason, Olivia P           16 JY-MA                     NT    2:13.07  
       30.12  1:03.80  1:38.51  2:13.07                                    
  4 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:22.24    2:19.97  
       32.60  1:07.93  1:43.99  2:19.97                                    
  5 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:29.49    2:28.62  
       33.86  1:10.72  1:50.13  2:28.62                                    
  6 Oswald, Abigail C         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:33.93    2:30.67  
       34.88  1:13.18  1:52.43  2:30.67                                    
  7 Brannon, Abigail E        16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:41.72    2:31.42  
       34.02  1:12.68  1:53.67  2:31.42                                    
  8 Bossi, Courtney A         15 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98    2:41.96  
       35.59  1:15.79  1:58.97  2:41.96                                    
  9 Anderson, Kayla A         15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:49.50    2:42.48  
       36.18  1:16.69  1:59.69  2:42.48                                    
 10 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:42.66    2:42.95  
       36.88  1:18.29  2:01.96  2:42.95                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:54.80    1:53.95  
       26.15    54.68  1:24.22  1:53.95                                    
  2 Perrin, Liam J            14 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:59.54    1:57.20  
       26.58    56.58  1:27.12  1:57.20                                    
  3 Pant, Dhruv               14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:00.67    1:59.89  
       27.92    59.11  1:30.80  1:59.89                                    
  4 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               2:01.94    2:02.37  
       27.60    59.42  1:31.23  2:02.37                                    
  5 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               2:03.64    2:03.83  
       28.84  1:00.34  1:32.30  2:03.83                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Simmons, Sean L           13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:10.12    1:59.87  
       27.35    58.85  1:30.62  1:59.87                                    
  2 Cicco, Joshua R           14 George School Aq-MA  2:05.24    2:07.21  
       29.16  1:01.43  1:34.48  2:07.21                                    
  3 Sabine, Henry P           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:13.29    2:11.51  
       30.42  1:04.31  1:39.02  2:11.51                                    
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Matthew           13 Friends Central-MA        NT    2:05.46  
       28.25  1:32.88  2:05.56  2:05.46                                    
  2 Dehaven, Regan J          14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:18.83    2:13.18  
       30.21  1:04.46  1:40.06  2:13.18                                    
  3 Hann-Deschaine, Ethan J   14 Unattached-MA        2:24.26    2:15.96  
       31.32  1:07.56  1:42.46  2:15.96                                    
  4 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               2:21.18    2:18.00  
       31.64  1:07.79  1:44.35  2:18.00                                    
  5 Briggs, Gavin C           13 Friends Central-MA   2:24.77    2:23.64  
       33.16  1:10.24  1:47.18  2:23.64                                    
  6 Kreindler, Ben A          13 Friends Central-MA   2:38.84    2:37.16  
       33.81  1:13.45  1:55.90  2:37.16                                    
  7 Adams, Douglas J          14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:32.14    2:40.71  
  8 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:44.66    2:42.16  
       34.28  1:58.29  2:42.27  2:42.16                                    
  9 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:04.07    2:47.85  
       35.82  1:19.29  2:05.21  2:47.85                                    
 10 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:04.66    3:11.49  
 
Event 28  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Esslinger, Robert E       16 Una Caa-MA           1:57.10    1:54.65  
       25.21    54.87  1:25.10  1:54.65                                    
  2 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA               1:53.96    1:57.25  
       26.77    57.02  1:27.06  1:57.25                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Braithwaite, Max G        15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:01.10    1:56.05  
       25.98    55.37  1:26.02  1:56.05                                    
  2 Grunza, Steven R          15 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:04.46    1:59.90  
       28.71  1:00.28  1:30.05  1:59.90                                    
  3 Smiddy, Thomas M          15 GRA-MA               2:04.22    2:00.18  
       27.70    58.52  1:29.72  2:00.18                                    
  4 Weaver, Matthew J         16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:04.00    2:02.16  
       27.51    58.80  1:31.11  2:02.16                                    
C - Division  
  1 Horning, Adam D           15 TVAC-MA              2:09.36    2:04.31  
       28.50  1:00.24  1:32.38  2:04.31                                    
  2 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:11.74    2:08.77  
       29.75  1:02.24  1:36.00  2:08.77                                    
  3 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:20.12    2:19.82  
       29.58  1:04.51  1:41.67  2:19.82                                    
  4 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:41.17    2:41.82  
       35.67  1:17.87  2:00.30  2:41.82                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA               1:51.02    1:50.63  
       26.43    55.75  1:24.25  1:50.63                                    
  2 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:47.64    1:54.02  
       26.85    55.94  1:24.54  1:54.02                                    
  3 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:54.57    1:54.95  
       26.05    54.91  1:25.31  1:54.95                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannacone, Megan C        14 George School Aq-MA  1:04.57    1:05.76  
       32.65  1:05.76                                                      
  2 Oddo, Jenna A             14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:06.48    1:06.66  
       32.68  1:06.66                                                      
  3 Albans, Emily             13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:05.10    1:07.33  
       33.16  1:07.33                                                      
  4 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA   1:03.07    1:07.41  
       32.04  1:07.41                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Truskett, Savannah F      13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.59    1:05.91  
       32.22  1:05.91                                                      
  2 Kornacki, Clare A         13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:09.79    1:07.70  
       33.33  1:07.70                                                      
  3 Callahan, Devin E         13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.13    1:07.73  
       33.37  1:07.73                                                      
  4 Kohs, Madeline G          14 GRA-MA               1:08.09    1:07.78  
       32.87  1:07.78                                                      
  5 An, Michelle N            13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.29    1:08.89  
       34.18  1:08.89                                                      
  6 Ward, Reagan L            13 George School Aq-MA  1:09.26    1:10.49  
       34.81  1:10.49                                                      
  7 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               1:09.44    1:11.37  
       35.46  1:11.37                                                      
  8 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:10.87    1:11.51  
       34.44  1:11.51                                                      
  9 Morales, Charlotte        14 Friends Central-MA   1:11.70    1:12.26  
       35.26  1:12.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shields, Emma L           14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:03.62  
       30.38  1:03.62                                                      
  2 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               1:13.16    1:07.92  
       32.86  1:07.92                                                      
  3 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 Una Caa-MA           1:18.57    1:10.77  
       34.87  1:10.77                                                      
  4 O'Neill, Jenna M          13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:13.09    1:11.68  
       35.42  1:11.68                                                      
  5 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:12.39  
       34.89  1:12.39                                                      
  6 Buitron, Juliana M        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:13.77    1:12.68  
       35.78  1:12.68                                                      
  7 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 Friends Central-MA   1:14.71    1:12.78  
       36.04  1:12.78                                                      
  8 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:14.38  
       36.16  1:14.45  1:30.36  1:14.38                                    
  9 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:16.75    1:14.44  
       36.11  1:14.44                                                      
 10 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               1:16.03    1:14.87  
       36.86  1:14.87                                                      
 11 Holm, Fiona C             14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:14.53    1:15.23  
       37.48  1:15.23                                                      
 12 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               1:16.39    1:15.89  
       37.18  1:15.89                                                      
 13 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 Coatesville Area-MA  1:21.89    1:16.87  
       37.22  1:16.87                                                      
 14 Feeney, Kaitlyn J         14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:32.80    1:23.11  
       39.58  1:23.26  1:39.01  1:23.11                                    
 15 Murray, Megan             13 Friends Central-MA   1:29.23    1:26.93  
       42.88  1:27.07  1:44.08  1:26.93                                    
 16 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:33.10    1:28.79  
       43.37  1:28.90  1:44.35  1:28.79                                    
 17 Gagnon, Abbey H           14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:25.66    1:29.73  
       43.10  1:29.73                                                      
 18 Powell, Lillian R         14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:32.56    1:30.64  
       44.47  1:32.85  1:48.21  1:30.64                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:03.44    1:02.48  
       30.44  1:02.48                                                      
  2 Ploskonka, Alexa L        15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:01.92    1:04.60  
       31.25  1:04.60                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ceribelli, Mia F          16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:06.12    1:08.07  
       33.36  1:08.07                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA               1:10.87    1:08.62  
       32.83  1:08.62                                                      
  2 Tryon, Eva G              15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:11.13    1:09.05  
       32.77  1:09.05                                                      
  3 Oswald, Abigail C         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:15.58    1:15.02  
       37.33  1:15.02                                                      
  4 Tegler, Brittney A        16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:14.13    1:17.62  
       37.12  1:17.62                                                      
  5 Brannon, Abigail E        16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:19.91    1:18.46  
       38.50  1:18.46                                                      
  6 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:19.36    1:21.35  
       39.81  1:21.35                                                      
  7 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:22.70    1:23.16  
  8 Anderson, Kayla A         15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:29.20    1:25.45  
              1:25.91  1:45.43  1:25.45                                    
  9 Bossi, Courtney A         15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:22.91    1:26.07  
 10 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:35.66    1:32.40  
       44.03  1:32.40                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Russell, Grace C          18 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:07.82    1:09.42  
       33.68  1:09.42                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simmons, Sean L           13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:02.78      59.19  
       29.14    59.19                                                      
  2 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:00.33    1:00.46  
       30.41  1:00.46                                                      
  3 Kohler, Boris B           14 Friends Central-MA   1:03.05    1:02.57  
       30.30  1:02.57                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Pant, Dhruv               14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:06.14    1:04.59  
       31.91  1:04.59                                                      
  2 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               1:03.29    1:05.05  
       31.52  1:05.05                                                      
  3 Cicco, Joshua R           14 George School Aq-MA  1:05.61    1:05.77  
       32.15  1:05.77                                                      
  4 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               1:07.62    1:07.51  
       33.35  1:07.51                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Burke, Brandon Z          14 JY-MA                     NT    1:00.82  
       30.16  1:00.82                                                      
  2 Nangle, John P            14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:15.98    1:03.36  
       31.09  1:03.36                                                      
  3 West, Steven K            14 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:03.60  
  4 Dehaven, Regan J          14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:13.15    1:08.15  
       32.96  1:08.15                                                      
  5 Thomas, Matthew           13 Friends Central-MA        NT    1:08.30  
       32.35  1:08.30                                                      
  6 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA               1:12.20    1:11.55  
       34.37  1:11.55                                                      
  7 Hann-Deschaine, Ethan J   14 Unattached-MA        1:16.63    1:12.98  
       35.73  1:12.98                                                      
  8 Sabine, Henry P           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:18.97    1:14.38  
       36.51  1:14.38                                                      
  9 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               1:18.48    1:17.37  
       37.20  1:17.37                                                      
 10 Briggs, Gavin C           13 Friends Central-MA   1:16.41    1:17.61  
       37.65  1:17.61                                                      
 11 Adams, Douglas J          14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:18.33    1:18.06  
       36.96  1:18.06                                                      
 12 Wagner, Matthew S         14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:35.86    1:18.54  
       38.09  1:18.54                                                      
 13 Kreindler, Ben A          13 Friends Central-MA   1:18.54    1:18.81  
       38.39  1:18.81                                                      
 14 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:23.66    1:21.84  
 15 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:29.62    1:24.59  
       40.03  1:24.59                                                      
 16 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:26.18    1:24.76  
       40.61  1:24.76                                                      
 17 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:31.66    1:29.03  
 18 Haak, Michael J           13 TVAC-MA              1:42.93    1:38.55  
 
Event 30  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA                 53.03      57.61  
       27.64    57.61                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Braithwaite, Max G        15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:02.25    1:00.88  
       29.77  1:00.88                                                      
  2 Esslinger, Robert E       16 Una Caa-MA           1:01.56    1:01.24  
       29.83  1:01.24                                                      
  3 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA               1:03.52    1:01.93  
       29.85  1:01.93                                                      
  4 Smiddy, Thomas M          15 GRA-MA               1:04.26    1:03.68  
       30.94  1:03.68                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Feeney, Brendan L         16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:11.58    1:07.14  
       32.17  1:07.14                                                      
  2 Weaver, Matthew J         16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:07.97    1:07.34  
       32.47  1:07.34                                                      
  3 Horning, Adam D           15 TVAC-MA              1:09.69    1:07.62  
       32.97  1:07.62                                                      
  4 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:10.53    1:09.49  
       34.54  1:09.49                                                      
  5 McCauley, Aidan           15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:25.55    1:11.63  
       34.58  1:11.63                                                      
  6 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:11.80    1:13.24  
  7 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:25.66    1:21.49  
       40.51  1:21.49                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    54.63      53.59  
       26.26    53.59                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA    59.91    1:00.76  
       29.60  1:00.76                                                      
  2 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA  1:00.87    1:02.41  
       30.13  1:02.41                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fazio, Michael A          17 JY-MA                     NT      56.33  
       27.33    56.33                                                      
  2 Hill, Brendan E           17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99    1:04.55  
       31.28  1:04.55                                                      
  3 West, Brian A             18 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:04.59  
       30.75  1:04.59                                                      
  4 Powell, Robert A          17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  1:04.41    1:04.90  
       31.15  1:04.90                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Chloe L          12 Friends Central-MA   2:34.64    2:36.32  
       33.04  1:13.36  1:56.16  2:36.32                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA               2:24.92    2:20.73  
       30.07  1:04.48  1:41.06  2:20.73                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Truskett, Savannah F      13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:36.14    2:24.89  
       31.16  1:06.90  1:44.59  2:24.89                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lydon, Madison G          14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:57.09    3:00.16  
       35.84  1:18.55  2:06.96  3:00.16                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Katy A          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    2:20.48  
       30.95  1:06.18  1:43.23  2:20.48                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:19.62  
       30.66  1:07.11  1:42.26  2:19.62                                    
  2 Thomas, Matthew           13 Friends Central-MA        NT    2:39.31  
       32.19  1:11.98  1:55.41  2:39.31                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Connor R            16 GRA-MA               2:06.50    2:05.88  
       27.51    59.96  1:32.98  2:05.88                                    
  2 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:01.69    2:10.32  
       28.36  1:00.62  1:34.30  2:10.32                                    
  3 Powell, Robert A          17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:35.87    2:37.18  
       33.04  1:13.47  1:56.17  2:37.18                                    
  4 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:28.97    2:48.49  
       33.21  1:14.54  2:01.32  2:48.49                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 Yard free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 Una Caa-MA             27.66      26.24  
  1 Reynolds, Emily           14 RAD-MA                 26.92      26.24  
  3 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA                 25.79      26.56  
  4 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 RAD-MA                 27.02      26.65  
  5 Kohs, Madeline G          14 GRA-MA                 27.18      26.73  
  6 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA     25.99      26.76  
  7 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA                 27.39      27.04  
  8 Brown, Anna G             13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    27.01      27.14  
  9 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA                 26.46      27.25  
 10 Oddo, Jenna A             14 Coatesville Area-MA    27.49      27.30  
 11 Iannacone, Megan C        14 George School Aq-MA    27.04      27.41  
 11 An, Michelle N            13 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.77      27.41  
 13 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    27.47      27.56  
BB - Division  
  1 Callahan, Devin E         13 Westtown Aquatic-MA    28.54      27.57  
  2 Albans, Emily             13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    29.46      28.46  
  3 Kornacki, Clare A         13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    28.69      28.48  
  4 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 Friends Central-MA     28.23      28.49  
  5 Ward, Reagan L            13 George School Aq-MA    29.23      28.66  
  6 O'Neill, Jenna M          13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    28.76      28.89  
  7 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 Coatesville Area-MA    29.25      28.93  
  8 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 George School Aq-MA    29.18      29.19  
  9 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA                 30.02      29.28  
 10 Buitron, Juliana M        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    30.05      30.03  
 11 Holm, Fiona C             14 Coatesville Area-MA    29.05      30.12  
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT      28.81  
  2 Morales, Charlotte        14 Friends Central-MA     30.56      30.48  
  3 Galvin, Tamar             14 Friends Central-MA     31.68      30.76  
  4 Eason, Cecily C           13 JY-MA                     NT      31.00  
  5 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    31.04      31.19  
  6 Gagnon, Abbey H           14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    33.05      31.23  
  7 Feeney, Kaitlyn J         14 Coatesville Area-MA    34.01      32.24  
  8 Lydon, Madison G          14 Coatesville Area-MA    31.11      33.25  
  9 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    34.13      33.44  
 10 Murray, Megan             13 Friends Central-MA     35.84      35.50  
 11 Powell, Lillian R         14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    36.29      36.07  
 -- Burns, Grace M            14 JY-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 50 Yard free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stimmel, Avery            15 George School Aq-MA       NT      25.43  
  2 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA-MA                 28.20      25.78  
  3 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA                 26.33      26.85  
  4 Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 Malvern Swimming-MA    28.11      26.97  
  5 Ceribelli, Mia F          16 Coatesville Area-MA    26.72      27.31  
  6 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA    27.68      27.54  
  7 Russell, Grace C          18 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    26.79      27.70  
  8 Tryon, Eva G              15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    27.77      27.72  
  9 Ploskonka, Alexa L        15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    26.90      27.95  
 10 Eason, Olivia P           16 JY-MA                     NT      28.58  
 11 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 Malvern Swimming-MA    29.58      29.21  
 12 Tegler, Brittney A        16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    29.44      29.47  
 13 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    31.23      30.72  
 14 Oswald, Abigail C         15 Malvern Swimming-MA    31.01      31.01  
 15 Burke, Alexandra R        16 JY-MA                     NT      31.10  
 16 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    30.12      31.95  
 17 Brannon, Abigail E        16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    31.28      32.63  
 18 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    35.87      32.80  
 19 Anderson, Kayla A         15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    33.40      32.93  
 20 Bossi, Courtney A         15 Coatesville Area-MA    31.68      34.45  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 50 Yard free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simmons, Sean L           13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    25.55      24.43  
  2 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA                 25.51      24.45  
  3 Ward, Ryan S              14 George School Aq-MA    24.48      24.51  
  4 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA                 24.41      24.52  
  5 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA                 24.81      25.35  
  6 Perrin, Liam J            14 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    25.87      25.49  
  7 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA                 25.53      26.01  
BB - Division  
  1 Nangle, John P            14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    26.39      25.65  
  2 Dehaven, Regan J          14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.94      26.63  
  3 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA                 26.04      26.90  
  4 Cicco, Joshua R           14 George School Aq-MA    26.71      26.93  
  5 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA                 27.90      28.87  
C - Division  
  1 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA                    NT      23.96  
  2 Burke, Brandon Z          14 JY-MA                     NT      24.18  
  3 West, Steven K            14 Coatesville Area-MA       NT      24.41  
  4 Thomas, Matthew           13 Friends Central-MA        NT      26.42  
  5 Hann-Deschaine, Ethan J   14 Unattached-MA          30.95      28.44  
  6 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA                 28.46      29.31  
  7 Skrobot, Johnny A         14 Unattached-MA          29.61      29.35  
  8 Sabine, Henry P           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA    29.37      29.40  
  9 Adams, Douglas J          14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    29.82      29.81  
 10 Briggs, Gavin C           13 Friends Central-MA     30.25      30.76  
 11 Wagner, Matthew S         14 Coatesville Area-MA    33.39      30.79  
 12 Kreindler, Ben A          13 Friends Central-MA     30.55      31.26  
 13 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    33.61      31.47  
 14 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA                 32.32      31.60  
 15 Haak, Michael J           13 TVAC-MA                35.10      32.14  
 16 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    32.66      32.90  
 17 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    37.05      34.04  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 50 Yard free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael A          17 JY-MA                     NT      22.15  
  2 Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA    22.33      22.44  
  3 Esslinger, Robert E       16 Una Caa-MA             23.66      23.09  
  4 Hill, Brendan E           17 Coatesville Area-MA    24.60      23.97  
  5 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA    23.74      23.98  
  6 Weaver, Matthew J         16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    25.21      24.11  
  7 Cassidy, Jack W           16 GRA-MA                 24.38      24.21  
  8 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA    23.66      24.27  
  9 Braithwaite, Max G        15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    25.04      24.37  
 10 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA                 24.41      24.39  
 11 Pennington, Ryder L       16 Coatesville Area-MA    22.79      24.83  
 12 West, Brian A             18 Coatesville Area-MA       NT      24.97  
 13 Grunza, Steven R          15 Malvern Swimming-MA    26.03      25.08  
 14 Horning, Adam D           15 TVAC-MA                25.92      25.42  
 15 Smiddy, Thomas M          15 GRA-MA                 26.25      25.57  
 16 McCauley, Aidan           15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    26.16      25.76  
 17 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    27.14      25.87  
 18 Powell, Robert A          17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    26.14      25.96  
 19 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    26.04      26.16  
 20 Feeney, Brendan L         16 Coatesville Area-MA    28.62      27.48  
 21 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD    33.40      31.35  
 
Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quance, Luscinia M        12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:57.76    2:58.60  
       39.23  1:25.58  2:13.00  2:58.60                                    
  2 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                    NT    3:08.57  
       42.06  1:29.62  2:19.10  3:08.57                                    
  3 Jeremiah, Mallorie        12 JY-MA                     NT    3:12.43  
       43.24  1:32.67  2:23.04  3:12.43                                    
  4 Perry, Kylie E            12 George School Aq-MA  3:32.99    3:12.98  
       43.19  1:33.15  2:24.32  3:12.98                                    
  5 Stevenson, Abigail        11 George School Aq-MA  3:09.57    3:13.46  
       42.50  1:32.51  2:23.40  3:13.46                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 George School Aq-MA  2:38.30    2:44.17  
       37.12  1:19.08  2:01.98  2:44.17                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Morales, Charlotte        14 Friends Central-MA   2:53.81    2:55.59  
       39.27  1:24.21  2:09.78  2:55.59                                    
  2 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               2:58.19    2:55.87  
       39.85  1:25.63  2:11.74  2:55.87                                    
  3 Galvin, Tamar             14 Friends Central-MA   2:57.58    2:59.07  
       40.57  1:26.72  2:13.26  2:59.07                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zeminski, Caroline G      14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:06.33    2:57.04  
       39.00  1:24.19  2:11.05  2:57.04                                    
  2 Gagnon, Abbey H           14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:27.66    3:24.05  
       45.13  1:37.23  2:30.21  3:24.05                                    
  3 Powell, Lillian R         14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:44.69    3:32.00  
       49.20  1:42.64  2:39.42  3:32.00                                    
  4 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:38.23    3:35.04  
       48.39  1:43.28  2:40.80  3:35.04                                    
  5 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:35.66    3:36.50  
       48.92  1:44.20  2:40.06  3:36.50                                    
 -- Lydon, Madison G          14 Coatesville Area-MA  3:01.70         DQ  
       44.99  1:33.99  2:24.28       DQ                                    
 -- Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:16.87         DQ  
       42.75  1:31.12  2:23.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:40.76    2:40.14  
       36.11  1:16.67  1:58.25  2:40.14                                    
  2 Washlick, Mary R          15 GRA-MA               2:44.17    2:42.65  
       36.25  1:16.76  1:59.62  2:42.65                                    
  3 Callahan, Chloe K         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    2:47.32  
       37.98  1:20.86  2:04.02  2:47.32                                    
  4 Tegler, Brittney A        16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:58.73    3:00.81  
       40.62  1:26.36  2:13.41  3:00.81                                    
  5 Brannon, Abigail E        16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:15.40    3:06.52  
       40.25  1:27.56  2:17.49  3:06.52                                    
  6 Oswald, Abigail C         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  3:15.78    3:15.72  
       44.34  1:35.57  2:26.61  3:15.72                                    
  7 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:20.66    3:16.97  
       44.67  1:35.52  2:27.80  3:16.97                                    
  8 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:37.37    3:32.90  
       47.99  1:42.54  2:38.28  3:32.90                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Felix K           11 Friends Central-MA   3:15.62    3:15.61  
       44.21  1:35.27  2:27.28  3:15.61                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kohler, Boris B           14 Friends Central-MA   2:40.43    2:33.30  
       34.46  1:12.96  1:52.63  2:33.30                                    
  2 Pant, Dhruv               14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:37.42    2:34.16  
       35.53  1:15.37  1:55.87  2:34.16                                    
  3 Nangle, John P            14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:39.21    2:37.78  
       34.95  1:15.43  1:56.45  2:37.78                                    
C - Division  
  1 Burke, Brandon Z          14 JY-MA                     NT    2:36.11  
       34.70  1:13.86  1:55.22  2:36.11                                    
  2 Ward, Ryan S              14 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:43.86  
       36.79  1:18.51  2:01.43  2:43.86                                    
  3 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:12.66    2:59.74  
       38.81  1:23.51  2:10.77  2:59.74                                    
  4 Kreindler, Ben A          13 Friends Central-MA   3:01.21    3:00.82  
       40.45  1:27.21  2:15.22  3:00.82                                    
  5 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               3:05.87    3:03.38  
       41.29  1:28.47  2:16.92  3:03.38                                    
  6 Skrobot, Johnny A         14 Unattached-MA             NT    3:10.95  
       42.47  1:31.22  2:22.51  3:10.95                                    
  7 Adams, Douglas J          14 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:49.86    3:23.58  
       44.61  1:36.56  2:30.73  3:23.58                                    
  8 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA                    NT    3:27.19  
       44.91  1:38.14  2:32.70  3:27.19                                    
  9 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:28.36    3:28.48  
       45.24  1:38.86  2:34.72  3:28.48                                    
 10 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:32.66    3:31.49  
       45.82  1:40.55  2:37.96  3:31.49                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:35.63    2:32.35  
       34.54  1:13.05  1:53.03  2:32.35                                    
  2 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:59.66    2:49.32  
       37.79  1:21.63  2:06.63  2:49.32                                    
  3 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  2:50.65    2:57.98  
       39.03  1:24.36  2:11.48  2:57.98                                    
  4 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:09.66    3:00.16  
       39.90  1:25.41  2:13.24  3:00.16                                    
  5 Weaver, Matthew J         16 Aqua Culture Swi-MD  3:00.22    3:03.44  
       38.67  1:24.23  2:13.42  3:03.44                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               2:46.44    2:51.98  
       37.05  1:21.40  2:13.52  2:51.98                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 Friends Central-MA   3:05.45    2:59.00  
       37.66  1:20.70  2:18.66  2:59.00                                    
  2 Gounder, Kavya R          10 George School Aq-MA  3:14.99    3:05.36  
       43.13  1:28.33  2:25.02  3:05.36                                    
C - Division  
  1 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               3:47.67    3:12.08  
       41.52  1:27.68  2:28.15  3:12.08                                    
  2 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA               3:23.39    3:13.90  
       39.25  1:25.31  2:31.55  3:13.90                                    
  3 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               3:17.66    3:14.94  
       41.12  1:29.00  2:28.57  3:14.94                                    
  4 Sabado, Violet R          10 GRA-MA               3:51.22    3:25.81  
       42.54  1:35.66  2:37.75  3:25.81                                    
  5 Martin, Lilly A            9 Friends Central-MA        NT    3:50.46  
              1:54.10  3:02.49  3:50.46                                    
  6 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA                   NT    3:55.31  
       55.20  1:48.35  3:03.38  3:55.31                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whitney, Colby P          10 Friends Central-MA   2:52.72    2:49.17  
       35.84  1:17.99  2:10.85  2:49.17                                    
C - Division  
  1 Definis, Joseph T         10 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:50.48  
       40.31  1:22.07  2:14.14  2:50.48                                    
  2 Brush, Sean C             10 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:55.49  
       41.92  1:23.25  2:18.12  2:55.49                                    
  3 Arthurs, Aidan L           9 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  3:16.83    3:02.93  
       40.36  1:25.76  2:23.01  3:02.93                                    
  4 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               3:22.31    3:07.76  
       43.84  1:29.64  2:24.76  3:07.76                                    
  5 Witmer, Andrew M          10 Friends Central-MA        NT    3:16.69  
       45.66  1:35.40  2:36.41  3:16.69                                    
  6 Fleming, Sean F            9 George School Aq-MA       NT    3:19.86  
       49.02  1:37.58  2:36.35  3:19.86                                    
  7 Huynh, Tue H              10 Friends Central-MA   4:19.85    3:37.96  
       48.42  1:49.28  2:48.87  3:37.96                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    31.73      29.37  
  2 Stevenson, Amelia         12 George School Aq-MA    31.17      30.46  
  3 Goetz, Peyton M           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    32.25      30.56  
  4 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 31.69      31.21  
  5 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA     31.90      31.56  
  5 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 32.36      31.56  
BB - Division  
  1 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    33.65      31.31  
  2 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    33.53      31.43  
  3 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 George School Aq-MA    33.67      32.18  
  4 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    35.42      33.21  
  5 English, Chloe L          12 Friends Central-MA     35.62      33.23  
  6 Lane, Hope H              12 Friends Central-MA     35.50      34.41  
  7 Gilmore, Emily A          12 George School Aq-MA    35.49      34.94  
  8 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 34.76      35.55  
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                    NT      31.65  
  2 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    36.26      34.19  
  3 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 36.92      35.56  
  4 Karpf, Lana               12 George School Aq-MA       NT      36.19  
  5 Burson, Amaya S           12 Friends Central-MA     39.78      36.62  
  6 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 Coatesville Area-MA       NT      36.95  
  7 Hillman, Anna C           11 Coatesville Area-MA    36.97      37.15  
  8 Hall, Alexandra E         12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD       NT      37.29  
  9 Huynh, An T               12 Friends Central-MA     38.31      37.36  
 10 Goyal, Milan              12 Friends Central-MA     42.62      37.70  
 11 Marvel, Natalie G         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    38.22      37.98  
 12 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 George School Aq-MA    39.27      38.60  
 13 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 George School Aq-MA    40.17      38.75  
 14 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA          43.73      38.87  
 15 Franson, Annika           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    42.66      39.14  
 16 Sambuco, Allison K        11 GRA-MA                    NT      39.38  
 17 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 George School Aq-MA    47.07      39.80  
 18 Schofield, Graciella M    12 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      39.83  
 19 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 Westtown Aquatic-MA    42.64      40.64  
 20 Shields, Hayden E         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    44.43      41.61  
 21 Meriwether, Riley J       11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    46.23      45.45  
 22 Marvel, Aimee L           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    48.11      46.33  
 23 Miller, Emily E           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    46.72      47.27  
 24 Rajesh, Kavya             11 Coatesville Area-MA       NT      51.22  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 Una WA-MA              29.46      28.72  
BB - Division  
  1 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA                 33.71      32.03  
  2 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 George School Aq-MA    35.30      33.90  
  3 Olin, Jake M              11 Friends Central-MA     34.94      34.68  
C - Division  
  1 Murray, Ethan A           11 Friends Central-MA     36.56      34.70  
  2 Kohler, Felix K           11 Friends Central-MA     38.29      35.89  
  3 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA                 36.64      36.48  
  4 Smith, Cameron J          11 Friends Central-MA     36.63      36.73  
  5 Simpkins, Connor F        11 Friends Central-MA     39.04      36.98  
  6 Shea, John F              12 George School Aq-MA    37.95      37.64  
  7 Mishler, Matthew R        12 George School Aq-MA    42.58      37.94  
  8 Birnbaum, Jacob T         11 George School Aq-MA    38.12      38.11  
  9 Stapleton, Zachary        11 JY-MA                     NT      38.61  
 10 Linden, Luke J            11 George School Aq-MA    41.03      39.95  
 11 Muller, Thomas M          11 George School Aq-MA    41.37      40.19  
 12 Loh, Ethan K              12 George School Aq-MA    41.09      40.52  
 13 Yeomans, Colby J          11 George School Aq-MA    41.57      41.31  
 14 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 43.55      43.63  
 15 Brango, Adam J            11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    43.06      43.74  
 16 Thau, Andrew L            11 George School Aq-MA    46.52      45.30  
 17 Coghlan, Charles H        11 Westtown Aquatic-MA    46.12      45.84  
 18 Schofield, Edwin F        11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      50.34  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA                 33.57      33.42  
  2 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 36.78      35.37  
  3 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA                 37.29      37.17  
  4 English, Penelope L        9 Friends Central-MA     37.53      37.84  
  5 Liu, Jasmine L            10 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    36.56      38.71  
BB - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    38.48      36.08  
  2 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA                 38.46      38.61  
  3 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA                 39.48      38.80  
  4 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 George School Aq-MA    40.27      39.22  
  5 Ingram, Ainsley S         10 GRA-MA                 39.90      39.46  
  6 Messmer, Gabriella B      10 George School Aq-MA    41.12      39.83  
  7 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA                 40.76      39.91  
  8 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA                 39.83      40.35  
  9 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA-MA                 40.99      40.81  
 10 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA                 39.82      41.46  
 -- Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA                41.10         DQ  
 -- Gounder, Kavya R          10 George School Aq-MA    40.96         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 McDermott, Grace          10 JY-MA                     NT      39.25  
  2 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    46.21      41.31  
  3 Darmo, Gianna Marie       10 GRA-MA                    NT      41.97  
  4 Sabado, Violet R          10 GRA-MA                 47.53      42.21  
  5 Murray, Catherine A       10 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    51.02      42.96  
  6 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 Coatesville Area-MA    46.54      43.53  
  7 McDermott, Hope           10 JY-MA                     NT      43.93  
  8 Johnson, Mary Kate E      10 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      44.25  
  9 An, Haley S                9 Westtown Aquatic-MA    47.00      44.76  
 10 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 Coatesville Area-MA    44.28      44.84  
 11 Fleming, Reese J          10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.43      45.56  
 12 Stallings, Alexa D         9 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.63      46.41  
 13 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 Friends Central-MA     47.53      47.00  
 14 Kane, Victoria G           9 TVAC-MA                   NT      48.01  
 15 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA                50.44      48.06  
 16 Lewis, Katherine E        10 GRA-MA                 47.71      48.87  
 17 Martin, Lilly A            9 Friends Central-MA     47.65      49.01  
 18 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 Friends Central-MA     53.48      50.30  
 19 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 George School Aq-MA    53.81      50.48  
 20 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                 56.12      57.05  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 32.50      32.55  
  2 Wozniak, John A           10 George School Aq-MA    36.01      34.21  
  3 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 Friends Central-MA     35.87      35.21  
  4 Stein, Oliver M           10 Friends Central-MA     36.60      37.52  
BB - Division  
  1 Definis, Joseph T         10 George School Aq-MA    38.93      38.48  
  2 Steckel, Heston L         10 Friends Central-MA     40.51      39.50  
  3 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                 40.35      39.67  
  4 Burson, Beckett C          9 Friends Central-MA     42.73      41.28  
  5 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 Friends Central-MA     41.97      41.90  
  6 Witmer, Andrew M          10 Friends Central-MA     40.78      42.47  
C - Division  
  1 Pillar, Ian D              9 Friends Central-MA     43.44      44.70  
  2 Loh, Jason K              10 George School Aq-MA    47.44      45.24  
  3 Strick, Max H              9 Friends Central-MA     48.04      46.18  
  4 Christie, Preston M        9 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98      46.46  
  5 Linden, Theodore W         9 George School Aq-MA    46.38      47.02  
  6 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 48.17      47.11  
  7 Del Prim, Nico J           9 Friends Central-MA     46.73      47.85  
  8 Porter, Brendan M         10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    47.94      48.02  
  9 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 George School Aq-MA    52.30      48.67  
 10 Lee, Benjamin G           10 George School Aq-MA       NT      49.32  
 11 Huynh, Tue H              10 Friends Central-MA     48.74      50.04  
 12 Bates, Thomas G            9 George School Aq-MA    53.93      50.12  
 13 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 George School Aq-MA  1:00.92      52.60  
 14 Borkowski, Zach E          9 GRA-MA               1:02.08      54.05  
 15 Costello, John J          10 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98      54.61  
 16 Owen, Braedon R           10 George School Aq-MA       NT      58.01  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                 56.50      56.74  
       27.27    56.74                                                      
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy B            12 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:01.32      57.14  
       27.20    57.14                                                      
  3 Stevenson, Amelia         12 George School Aq-MA    58.43      57.34  
       27.52    57.34                                                      
  4 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA     58.30      59.09  
       27.91    59.09                                                      
  5 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:02.08      59.13  
       28.38    59.13                                                      
  6 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 George School Aq-MA  1:02.87    1:00.04  
       28.84  1:00.04                                                      
  7 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:01.72    1:01.19  
       29.55  1:01.19                                                      
  8 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:01.30    1:02.09  
       29.85  1:02.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Goetz, Peyton M           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:04.50    1:01.23  
       30.39  1:01.23                                                      
  2 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:06.40    1:01.85  
  3 Behling, Clara A          11 Friends Central-MA   1:05.06    1:02.93  
       30.07  1:02.93                                                      
  4 Lane, Hope H              12 Friends Central-MA   1:03.16    1:03.23  
       30.50  1:03.23                                                      
  5 Perry, Kylie E            12 George School Aq-MA  1:07.81    1:03.62  
       30.46  1:03.62                                                      
  6 Perrin, Lily A            11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:08.28    1:03.96  
       30.06  1:03.96                                                      
  7 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:06.57    1:04.16  
       30.49  1:04.16                                                      
  8 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA               1:04.22    1:04.36  
       31.24  1:04.36                                                      
  9 Guidotti, Hannah M        11 GRA-MA               1:08.02    1:04.81  
       30.89  1:04.81                                                      
 10 Gilmore, Emily A          12 George School Aq-MA  1:06.80    1:06.15  
       31.81  1:06.15                                                      
 11 Karpf, Lana               12 George School Aq-MA  1:07.78    1:06.81  
       31.17  1:06.81                                                      
 12 Quance, Luscinia M        12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:06.61    1:07.50  
       32.06  1:07.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 English, Chloe L          12 Friends Central-MA        NT    1:01.34  
       29.63  1:01.34                                                      
  2 Salaman, Saade m          12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:02.25  
       30.38  1:02.25                                                      
  3 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:10.70    1:03.72  
       30.86  1:03.72                                                      
  4 Hill, Emma E              12 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:08.89    1:06.13  
       31.02  1:06.13                                                      
  5 Stevenson, Abigail        11 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:06.69  
       31.78  1:06.69                                                      
  6 Hillman, Anna C           11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:10.81    1:07.41  
       33.09  1:07.41                                                      
  7 Weingarten, Catie         12 JY-MA                     NT    1:08.05  
       31.82  1:08.05                                                      
  8 Li, Joyce                 11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:14.69    1:08.34  
  9 Burson, Amaya S           12 Friends Central-MA   1:11.79    1:09.42  
       32.85  1:09.42                                                      
 10 Hall, Alexandra E         12 Aqua Culture Swi-MD       NT    1:09.47  
       33.38  1:09.47                                                      
 11 Huynh, An T               12 Friends Central-MA   1:11.98    1:10.07  
       32.73  1:10.07                                                      
 12 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               1:11.57    1:10.75  
       33.90  1:10.75                                                      
 13 Rizzo, Bella F            11 GRA-MA               1:09.05    1:10.77  
       33.48  1:10.77                                                      
 14 Lee, Min K                12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:14.70    1:12.78  
       34.63  1:12.78                                                      
 15 Franson, Annika           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:18.92    1:13.20  
 16 Goyal, Milan              12 Friends Central-MA   1:15.93    1:13.49  
       35.09  1:13.49                                                      
 17 Marvel, Natalie G         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:19.95    1:16.16  
       36.26  1:16.16                                                      
 18 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:17.46    1:16.43  
       37.36  1:16.43                                                      
 19 Shields, Hayden E         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:22.06    1:17.64  
       38.45  1:17.64                                                      
 20 Meriwether, Riley J       11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:19.78    1:17.68  
       38.37  1:17.68                                                      
 21 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA        1:32.09    1:18.15  
       36.97  1:18.15                                                      
 22 Schofield, Graciella M    12 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:20.21  
       36.65  1:20.21                                                      
 23 Burns, Brooke             12 JY-MA                     NT    1:20.41  
       36.97  1:20.41                                                      
 24 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 George School Aq-MA  1:26.89    1:24.19  
       41.57  1:24.19                                                      
 25 Miller, Emily E           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:29.88    1:28.87  
       41.28  1:28.87                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 Una WA-MA              58.09      56.03  
       26.95    56.03                                                      
  2 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA                 59.36    1:00.35  
       28.97  1:00.35                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Cameron J          11 Friends Central-MA   1:06.62    1:06.60  
       32.34  1:06.60                                                      
  2 Murray, Ethan A           11 Friends Central-MA   1:04.67    1:07.42  
       32.18  1:07.42                                                      
C - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Kyle W           11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:07.12    1:05.68  
       31.26  1:05.68                                                      
  2 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA               1:08.39    1:07.34  
       32.96  1:07.34                                                      
  3 Olin, Jake M              11 Friends Central-MA   1:07.98    1:07.47  
       32.44  1:07.47                                                      
  4 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               1:08.35    1:08.10  
       32.15  1:08.10                                                      
  5 Loh, Ethan K              12 George School Aq-MA  1:14.65    1:10.77  
       35.04  1:10.77                                                      
  6 Birnbaum, Jacob T         11 George School Aq-MA  1:11.44    1:11.09  
       33.88  1:11.09                                                      
  7 Simpkins, Connor F        11 Friends Central-MA   1:10.63    1:11.43  
       33.72  1:11.43                                                      
  8 Kohler, Felix K           11 Friends Central-MA   1:18.20    1:11.85  
       36.10  1:11.85                                                      
  9 Mishler, Matthew R        12 George School Aq-MA  1:15.41    1:12.22  
       36.50  1:12.22                                                      
 10 Yeomans, Colby J          11 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:13.73  
       34.87  1:13.73                                                      
 11 Muller, Thomas M          11 George School Aq-MA  1:15.48    1:14.72  
       34.45  1:14.72                                                      
 12 Coghlan, Charles H        11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:28.25    1:30.71  
       42.48  1:30.71                                                      
 13 Schofield, Edwin F        11 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:31.94  
       40.82  1:31.94                                                      
 -- Brango, Adam J            11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:25.15      59.01  
       40.32    59.01                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cicco, Emily E            10 George School Aq-MA  1:07.66    1:04.55  
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:07.31    1:06.93  
  3 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA               1:09.41    1:08.12  
  4 English, Penelope L        9 Friends Central-MA   1:10.50    1:11.37  
BB - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:15.80    1:10.66  
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 Friends Central-MA   1:13.67    1:12.49  
  3 Ingram, Ainsley S         10 GRA-MA               1:17.84    1:14.55  
       36.19  1:14.55                                                      
  4 Gounder, Kavya R          10 George School Aq-MA  1:20.05    1:15.92  
       38.23  1:15.92                                                      
  5 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               1:18.21    1:18.83  
       38.62  1:18.83                                                      
  6 Darmo, Gianna Marie       10 GRA-MA               1:19.35    1:21.46  
       39.21  1:21.46                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Messmer, Gabriella B      10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:12.24  
       34.20  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:33.17    1:17.51  
       36.88  1:17.51                                                      
  3 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               1:22.22    1:19.66  
       37.51  1:19.66                                                      
  4 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA               1:24.49    1:21.85  
       38.17  1:21.85                                                      
  5 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA        1:26.89    1:23.64  
       40.72  1:23.64                                                      
  6 An, Haley S                9 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:35.00    1:23.98  
       39.45  1:23.98                                                      
  7 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 Coatesville Area-MA  1:27.24    1:24.51  
       39.47  1:24.51                                                      
  8 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:25.56  
  9 Fleming, Reese J          10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:32.79    1:27.38  
       41.63  1:27.38                                                      
 10 Murray, Catherine A       10 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:22.56    1:28.45  
       40.52  1:28.45                                                      
 11 Johnson, Mary Kate E      10 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:30.59  
 12 Lewis, Katherine E        10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:34.12  
       44.91  1:34.12                                                      
 13 Stallings, Alexa D         9 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:34.35    1:35.48  
 14 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 Friends Central-MA   1:41.24    1:36.05  
       44.74  1:36.05                                                      
 15 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 George School Aq-MA  1:40.30    1:40.24  
       45.84  1:40.24                                                      
 16 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA               1:42.53    1:42.85  
       45.51  1:42.85                                                      
 17 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 Friends Central-MA   1:38.64    1:46.91  
       47.70  1:46.91                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:08.42    1:06.02  
       31.51  1:06.02                                                      
  2 Wozniak, John A           10 George School Aq-MA  1:11.99    1:08.80  
       32.17  1:08.80                                                      
  3 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 Friends Central-MA   1:13.68    1:12.00  
       34.06  1:12.00                                                      
  4 Stein, Oliver M           10 Friends Central-MA   1:12.93    1:12.42  
       35.64  1:12.42                                                      
  5 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               1:11.08    1:13.49  
       35.10  1:13.49                                                      
  6 Steckel, Heston L         10 Friends Central-MA   1:16.92    1:13.76  
       35.37  1:13.76                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Skrobot, Matthew W        10 Unattached-MA        1:24.45    1:18.14  
       37.35  1:18.14                                                      
  2 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA               1:24.43    1:18.57  
       37.19  1:18.57                                                      
  3 Burson, Beckett C          9 Friends Central-MA   1:25.40    1:21.18  
       38.55  1:21.18                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Brush, Sean C             10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:08.78  
       33.36  1:08.78                                                      
  2 Porter, Brendan M         10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:37.42    1:24.57  
       40.68  1:24.57                                                      
  3 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 Friends Central-MA   1:29.83    1:24.58  
       40.18  1:24.58                                                      
  4 Miller, Ryan A            10 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:28.46  
       40.42  1:28.46                                                      
  5 Pillar, Ian D              9 Friends Central-MA   1:29.46    1:30.01  
       43.10  1:30.01                                                      
  6 Strick, Max H              9 Friends Central-MA   1:41.26    1:30.59  
       44.79  1:30.59                                                      
  7 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 George School Aq-MA  1:51.76    1:31.98  
       42.96  1:31.98                                                      
  8 Reisman, Seth H           10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:32.28  
       43.69  1:32.28                                                      
  9 Lee, Benjamin G           10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:33.06  
       42.69  1:33.06                                                      
 10 Loh, Jason K              10 George School Aq-MA  1:33.94    1:35.10  
 11 Del Prim, Nico J           9 Friends Central-MA   1:36.34    1:36.99  
       45.39  1:36.99                                                      
 12 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA               1:42.41    1:37.77  
       45.95  1:37.77                                                      
 13 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 George School Aq-MA  1:40.54    1:41.30  
 14 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA             NT    1:43.13  
 15 Costello, John J          10 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98    1:46.88  
       48.23  1:46.88                                                      
 16 Bates, Thomas G            9 George School Aq-MA  2:03.52    1:48.00  
       49.77  1:48.00                                                      
 17 Owen, Braedon R           10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:55.54  
       52.79  1:55.54                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:14.51    1:12.61  
       34.27  1:12.61                                                      
  2 Behling, Clara A          11 Friends Central-MA   1:17.49    1:15.49  
       35.51  1:15.49                                                      
  3 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:19.06    1:18.48  
       37.89  1:18.48                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Burson, Amaya S           12 Friends Central-MA   1:24.61    1:22.77  
       38.64  1:22.77                                                      
  2 Li, Joyce                 11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:23.56    1:23.02  
       38.88  1:23.02                                                      
  3 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:26.43    1:23.11  
       38.91  1:23.11                                                      
  4 Quance, Luscinia M        12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:22.95    1:23.67  
       38.85  1:23.67                                                      
  5 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 George School Aq-MA  1:27.83    1:25.86  
       40.16  1:25.86                                                      
  6 Huynh, An T               12 Friends Central-MA   1:27.88    1:30.21  
       42.45  1:30.21                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Salaman, Saade m          12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:25.37  
       40.54  1:25.37                                                      
  2 Stepchuk, Marykate        11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:29.83    1:28.25  
       40.87  1:28.25                                                      
  3 Perry, Kylie E            12 George School Aq-MA  1:33.68    1:28.26  
       41.94  1:28.26                                                      
  4 Stevenson, Abigail        11 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:32.78  
       42.76  1:32.78                                                      
  5 Goyal, Milan              12 Friends Central-MA   1:33.13    1:33.03  
       43.84  1:33.03                                                      
  6 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:31.86    1:33.38  
       42.84  1:33.38                                                      
  7 Shields, Hayden E         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:42.68    1:34.35  
       44.47  1:34.35                                                      
  8 Lane, Hope H              12 Friends Central-MA   1:33.08    1:34.61  
       44.20  1:34.61                                                      
  9 Arthurs, Christina L      11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:38.77    1:34.83  
       45.69  1:34.83                                                      
 10 Meriwether, Riley J       11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:44.07    1:35.95  
       46.44  1:35.95                                                      
 11 Weingarten, Catie         12 JY-MA                     NT    1:36.99  
       45.79  1:36.99                                                      
 12 Burns, Brooke             12 JY-MA                     NT    1:37.52  
       44.90  1:37.52                                                      
 13 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:42.06    1:38.71  
       47.12  1:38.71                                                      
 14 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 George School Aq-MA  1:45.53    1:39.09  
       46.23  1:39.09                                                      
 15 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 George School Aq-MA  1:38.80    1:39.89  
       47.21  1:39.89                                                      
 16 Lee, Min K                12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:43.31    1:41.11  
       46.81  1:41.11                                                      
 17 Schofield, Graciella M    12 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:44.14  
       48.25  1:44.14                                                      
 18 Marvel, Aimee L           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:43.82    1:46.50  
       51.42  1:46.50                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Kyle W           11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:23.38    1:22.40  
       39.63  1:22.40                                                      
  2 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA               1:23.89    1:24.35  
       40.26  1:24.35                                                      
  3 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               1:25.52    1:26.88  
       40.89  1:26.88                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shea, John F              12 George School Aq-MA  1:42.64    1:28.99  
       41.38  1:28.99                                                      
  2 Kohler, Felix K           11 Friends Central-MA   1:33.04    1:31.20  
       42.98  1:31.20                                                      
  3 Stapleton, Zachary        11 JY-MA                     NT    1:32.03  
       44.27  1:32.03                                                      
  4 Loh, Ethan K              12 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:33.87  
       44.13  1:33.87                                                      
  5 Olin, Jake M              11 Friends Central-MA   1:31.10    1:34.67  
       44.46  1:34.67                                                      
  6 Linden, Luke J            11 George School Aq-MA  1:38.89    1:35.29  
       44.45  1:35.29                                                      
  7 Birnbaum, Jacob T         11 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:36.03  
       45.53  1:36.03                                                      
  8 Thau, Andrew L            11 George School Aq-MA  1:40.85    1:36.46  
       45.26  1:36.46                                                      
  9 Yeomans, Colby J          11 George School Aq-MA  1:42.81    1:39.31  
       46.54  1:39.31                                                      
 10 Muller, Thomas M          11 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:46.58  
       47.37  1:46.58                                                      
 11 Mishler, Matthew R        12 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:46.90  
       51.55  1:46.90                                                      
 12 Seiss, Logan P            11 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:48.68  
       50.46  1:48.68                                                      
 13 Coghlan, Charles H        11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:49.29    1:53.19  
       53.92  1:53.19                                                      
 14 Schofield, Edwin F        11 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:55.42  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 39.39      38.15  
BB - Division  
  1 Cicco, Emily E            10 George School Aq-MA    42.59      42.32  
  2 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 George School Aq-MA    44.74      43.46  
  3 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    45.66      45.24  
  4 Darmo, Gianna Marie       10 GRA-MA                 46.29      45.30  
C - Division  
  1 McDermott, Grace          10 JY-MA                     NT      43.88  
  2 Russell, Ana E            10 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      45.09  
  3 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.30      46.10  
  4 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA                 49.04      47.45  
  5 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA                 49.22      49.03  
  6 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA          51.03      50.21  
  7 Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA                56.18      50.25  
  8 Lydon, Aubrey K            9 Coatesville Area-MA    47.98      50.43  
  9 McDermott, Hope           10 JY-MA                     NT      50.48  
 10 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA                 51.66      50.63  
 11 An, Haley S                9 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.00      51.37  
 12 Kane, Victoria G           9 TVAC-MA                51.16      51.58  
 13 Fuhr, Avery V              9 Coatesville Area-MA  1:02.89      51.84  
 14 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 Friends Central-MA   1:02.12      53.13  
 15 Messmer, Gabriella B      10 George School Aq-MA    55.41      53.73  
 16 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 Friends Central-MA     53.14      54.07  
 17 Stallings, Alexa D         9 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.89      55.08  
 18 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                 56.18      55.22  
 19 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA-MA                 54.65      58.54  
 20 Martin, Lilly A            9 Friends Central-MA     57.79      59.62  
 21 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA              1:18.19    1:02.81  
 -- St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 Coatesville Area-MA       NT         DQ  
 -- Yeomans, Lillian E         9 George School Aq-MA  1:01.14         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Moore, Brody A            10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    44.10      42.30  
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 Friends Central-MA     42.75      43.06  
  3 Stein, Oliver M           10 Friends Central-MA     44.76      44.09  
  4 Definis, Joseph T         10 George School Aq-MA    45.93      44.95  
  5 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 44.68      45.27  
C - Division  
  1 Whitney, Colby P          10 Friends Central-MA        NT      41.31  
  2 Linden, Theodore W         9 George School Aq-MA       NT      42.86  
  3 Arthurs, Aidan L           9 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    51.21      43.98  
  4 Brush, Sean C             10 George School Aq-MA       NT      46.78  
  5 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 Friends Central-MA     49.58      47.79  
  6 Fleming, Sean F            9 George School Aq-MA    50.58      48.46  
  7 Pillar, Ian D              9 Friends Central-MA     49.45      48.59  
  8 Skrobot, Matthew W        10 Unattached-MA          48.00      48.89  
  9 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 George School Aq-MA    51.40      49.30  
 10 Lee, Benjamin G           10 George School Aq-MA       NT      50.91  
 11 Witmer, Andrew M          10 Friends Central-MA     51.41      51.08  
 12 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      51.49  
 13 Huynh, Tue H              10 Friends Central-MA     50.97      52.90  
 14 Christie, Preston M        9 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98      53.28  
 15 Del Prim, Nico J           9 Friends Central-MA     57.04      56.16  
 16 Loh, Jason K              10 George School Aq-MA    56.41      58.08  
 17 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA             NT      58.59  
 18 Bates, Thomas G            9 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:03.59  
 -- Costello, John J          10 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98         DQ  
 -- Wittmer, Ryan J            9 George School Aq-MA       NT         DQ  
 -- Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 59.34         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Amelia         12 George School Aq-MA  1:04.18    1:03.95  
       30.34  1:03.95                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:14.16    1:08.09  
       31.49  1:08.09                                                      
  2 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA   1:12.92    1:11.10  
       33.69  1:11.10                                                      
  3 Behling, Clara A          11 Friends Central-MA   1:13.38    1:11.57  
       32.93  1:11.57                                                      
  4 Perrin, Lily A            11 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:13.28    1:13.34  
       34.03  1:13.34                                                      
  5 English, Chloe L          12 Friends Central-MA   1:14.91    1:13.35  
       34.06  1:13.35                                                      
  6 Gilmore, Emily A          12 George School Aq-MA  1:15.74    1:14.53  
       34.29  1:14.53                                                      
  7 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 George School Aq-MA  1:17.10    1:15.76  
       34.84  1:15.76                                                      
  8 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:17.69    1:16.51  
       35.04  1:16.51                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Salaman, Saade m          12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:15.29  
       34.95  1:15.29                                                      
  2 Hill, Emma E              12 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:20.97    1:18.17  
       35.23  1:18.17                                                      
  3 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:18.59  
       35.60  1:18.59                                                      
  4 Karpf, Lana               12 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:22.52  
       36.61  1:22.52                                                      
  5 Guidotti, Hannah M        11 GRA-MA               1:21.22    1:23.46  
       39.17  1:23.46                                                      
  6 Lee, Min K                12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:33.89    1:31.17  
       38.99  1:31.17                                                      
  7 Marvel, Aimee L           11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:37.59    1:42.86  
       48.58  1:42.86                                                      
 -- Stevenson, Abigail        11 George School Aq-MA       NT         DQ  
       40.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 Una WA-MA            1:04.50    1:01.56  
       28.93  1:01.56                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 George School Aq-MA  1:14.82    1:12.49  
       34.80  1:12.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Linden, Luke J            11 George School Aq-MA  1:26.58    1:22.32  
       40.11  1:22.32                                                      
  2 Simpkins, Connor F        11 Friends Central-MA   1:18.89    1:22.86  
       36.20  1:22.86                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 GRA-MA                 32.58      33.81  
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 32.80      34.21  
  3 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 Friends Central-MA     36.59      35.34  
  4 Cicco, Emily E            10 George School Aq-MA    33.50      36.37  
  5 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA                 23.60      39.49  
BB - Division  
  1 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 George School Aq-MA    37.31      35.98  
  2 English, Penelope L        9 Friends Central-MA     38.76      37.70  
  3 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA-MA                 40.04      39.01  
  4 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA-MA                 37.50      41.56  
C - Division  
  1 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA                 44.32      40.21  
  2 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA          45.66      41.02  
  3 Russell, Ana E            10 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      41.31  
  4 Lydon, Aubrey K            9 Coatesville Area-MA    48.61      41.87  
  5 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 Coatesville Area-MA       NT      42.09  
  6 Murray, Catherine A       10 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    45.48      42.59  
  7 Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA                45.00      47.28  
  8 Stallings, Alexa D         9 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.45      50.22  
  9 Johnson, Mary Kate E      10 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      51.39  
 10 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 Friends Central-MA     50.67      52.83  
 11 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA                55.02      53.23  
 12 Martin, Lilly A            9 Friends Central-MA     59.63      55.63  
 -- Fuhr, Avery V              9 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99         DQ  
 -- Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 Friends Central-MA   1:02.23         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stein, Oliver M           10 Friends Central-MA     35.76      34.73  
  2 Whitney, Colby P          10 Friends Central-MA     35.16      34.75  
BB - Division  
  1 Steckel, Heston L         10 Friends Central-MA     40.81      38.63  
  2 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                 37.63      39.04  
  3 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA                 39.73      40.45  
C - Division  
  1 Witmer, Andrew M          10 Friends Central-MA     45.07      43.18  
  2 Miller, Ryan A            10 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      45.24  
  3 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 Coatesville Area-MA    47.75      45.43  
  4 Linden, Theodore W         9 George School Aq-MA    48.70      46.31  
  5 Burson, Beckett C          9 Friends Central-MA     51.66      47.16  
  6 Moore, Brody A            10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    51.56      47.68  
  7 Fleming, Sean F            9 George School Aq-MA    52.78      47.98  
  8 Reisman, Seth H           10 Unattached-MA             NT      48.19  
  9 Huynh, Tue H              10 Friends Central-MA     44.64      48.50  
 10 Porter, Brendan M         10 Westtown Aquatic-MA    53.21      56.01  
 11 Strick, Max H              9 Friends Central-MA     52.39      56.17  
 12 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA             NT      58.88  
 -- Owen, Braedon R           10 George School Aq-MA       NT         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA               1:04.65    1:05.20  
       31.08  1:05.20                                                      
  2 Tegler, Taiylor A         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.51    1:06.74  
       32.23  1:06.74                                                      
  3 Pillar, Claire E          12 Friends Central-MA   1:08.21    1:07.78  
       32.74  1:07.78                                                      
  4 Hofer, Natalie L          12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.04    1:07.97  
       32.72  1:07.97                                                      
  5 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:10.71    1:09.00  
       31.50  1:09.00                                                      
  6 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:12.35    1:11.11  
       32.62  1:11.11                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Goetz, Peyton M           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:14.25    1:10.04  
       32.43  1:10.04                                                      
  2 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 George School Aq-MA  1:14.11    1:10.58  
       32.06  1:10.58                                                      
  3 Behling, Clara A          11 Friends Central-MA   1:15.01    1:10.86  
       35.03  1:10.86                                                      
  4 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 George School Aq-MA  1:13.84    1:11.97  
       33.22  1:11.97                                                      
  5 English, Chloe L          12 Friends Central-MA   1:15.64    1:13.82  
       34.29  1:13.82                                                      
  6 Gilmore, Emily A          12 George School Aq-MA  1:15.13    1:15.81  
       36.16  1:15.81                                                      
  7 Quance, Luscinia M        12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:17.61    1:17.95  
       37.64  1:17.95                                                      
  8 Guidotti, Hannah M        11 GRA-MA               1:18.63    1:21.56  
       38.77  1:21.56                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zeminski, Sarah M         12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:20.22    1:14.66  
       32.95  1:14.66                                                      
  2 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:15.73  
       35.53  1:15.73                                                      
  3 Lane, Hope H              12 Friends Central-MA   1:27.20    1:16.07  
       34.22  1:16.07                                                      
  4 Burson, Amaya S           12 Friends Central-MA   1:20.76    1:16.60  
       36.94  1:16.60                                                      
  5 Huynh, An T               12 Friends Central-MA   1:21.77    1:17.44  
       35.60  1:17.44                                                      
  6 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:19.38    1:18.02  
       35.57  1:18.02                                                      
  7 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:22.04    1:21.42  
       38.10  1:21.42                                                      
  8 Stevenson, Abigail        11 George School Aq-MA  1:20.33    1:21.51  
       38.43  1:21.51                                                      
  9 Hillman, Anna C           11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:25.22    1:21.68  
       39.52  1:21.68                                                      
 10 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               1:22.31    1:21.93  
       36.09  1:21.93                                                      
 11 Lee, Min K                12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:27.69    1:22.62  
       37.87  1:22.62                                                      
 12 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 George School Aq-MA  1:22.68    1:22.69  
       37.54  1:22.69                                                      
 13 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 George School Aq-MA  1:25.68    1:23.06  
       38.13  1:23.06                                                      
 14 Rizzo, Bella F            11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:23.49  
       38.61  1:23.49                                                      
 15 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 Coatesville Area-MA  1:30.30    1:23.80  
       38.26  1:23.80                                                      
 16 Goyal, Milan              12 Friends Central-MA   1:30.79    1:24.10  
       39.90  1:24.10                                                      
 17 Burns, Brooke             12 JY-MA                     NT    1:24.97  
       38.16  1:24.97                                                      
 18 Jeremiah, Mallorie        12 JY-MA                     NT    1:25.56  
       40.14  1:25.56                                                      
 19 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA        1:29.24    1:26.29  
       38.71  1:26.29                                                      
 20 Franson, Annika           12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:31.59    1:26.39  
       41.04  1:26.39                                                      
 21 Marvel, Natalie G         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:30.66    1:27.97  
       40.33  1:27.97                                                      
 22 Gokidi, Nidhi S           12 George School Aq-MA  1:35.76    1:29.53  
       40.78  1:29.53                                                      
 23 Shields, Hayden E         11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:32.08    1:30.04  
       44.30  1:30.04                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 Una WA-MA            1:04.29    1:01.89  
       28.81  1:01.89                                                      
  2 Worsnup, Kyle W           12 GRA-MA               1:08.31    1:09.54  
       32.17  1:09.54                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 George School Aq-MA  1:14.68    1:15.13  
       34.57  1:15.13                                                      
  2 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA               1:15.09    1:16.60  
       35.06  1:16.60                                                      
  3 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               1:15.66    1:17.38  
       35.89  1:17.38                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shea, John F              12 George School Aq-MA  1:24.22    1:16.01  
       35.54  1:16.01                                                      
  2 Murray, Ethan A           11 Friends Central-MA   1:19.26    1:17.36  
       36.40  1:17.36                                                      
  3 Kohler, Felix K           11 Friends Central-MA   1:25.55    1:19.81  
       37.56  1:19.81                                                      
  4 Smith, Cameron J          11 Friends Central-MA   1:21.13    1:20.55  
       36.66  1:20.55                                                      
  5 Stapleton, Zachary        11 JY-MA                     NT    1:21.93  
       40.74  1:21.93                                                      
  6 Linden, Luke J            11 George School Aq-MA  1:24.47    1:23.19  
       37.48  1:23.19                                                      
  7 Loh, Ethan K              12 George School Aq-MA  1:26.89    1:25.46  
       41.55  1:25.46                                                      
  8 Yeomans, Colby J          11 George School Aq-MA  1:28.54    1:25.79  
       40.45  1:25.79                                                      
  9 Muller, Thomas M          11 George School Aq-MA  1:27.60    1:26.48  
       40.13  1:26.48                                                      
 10 Thau, Andrew L            11 George School Aq-MA  1:25.05    1:27.50  
       42.99  1:27.50                                                      
 11 Mishler, Matthew R        12 George School Aq-MA  1:34.78    1:28.36  
       43.91  1:28.36                                                      
 12 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA               1:36.47    1:36.70  
       43.55  1:36.70                                                      
 13 Coghlan, Charles H        11 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:45.78    1:42.94  
       48.30  1:42.94                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cicco, Emily E            10 George School Aq-MA  1:17.96    1:17.09  
       36.69  1:17.09                                                      
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:17.22    1:17.32  
       36.87  1:17.32                                                      
  3 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:20.47    1:18.07  
       36.49  1:18.07                                                      
  4 Liu, Jasmine L            10 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:13.29    1:26.32  
       38.41  1:26.32                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 English, Penelope L        9 Friends Central-MA   1:23.90    1:22.22  
       37.40  1:22.22                                                      
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 Friends Central-MA   1:23.84    1:24.40  
       37.48  1:24.40                                                      
  3 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA               1:29.34    1:28.78  
  4 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               1:28.42    1:29.26  
  5 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA               1:29.14    1:35.80  
C - Division  
  1 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:23.12  
       38.64  1:23.12                                                      
  2 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:39.54    1:30.24  
       42.24  1:30.24                                                      
  3 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA        1:38.20    1:32.52  
  4 Gallagher, Brynn           9 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:33.84  
       42.57  1:33.84                                                      
  5 Ingram, Ainsley S         10 GRA-MA               1:44.82    1:35.78  
       45.66  1:35.78                                                      
  6 Lydon, Aubrey K            9 Coatesville Area-MA  1:46.52    1:37.16  
       44.95  1:37.16                                                      
  7 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 Coatesville Area-MA  1:38.85    1:38.12  
  8 An, Haley S                9 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:45.00    1:38.51  
       46.98  1:38.51                                                      
  9 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 Coatesville Area-MA       NT    1:39.37  
       43.30  1:39.37                                                      
 10 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 George School Aq-MA  1:53.91    1:51.45  
       51.94  1:51.45                                                      
 11 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:57.35  
     1:01.31  1:57.35                                                      
 -- Fuhr, Avery V              9 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98         DQ  
       42.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whitney, Colby P          10 Friends Central-MA   1:20.34    1:17.53  
       36.56  1:17.53                                                      
  2 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:19.30    1:18.89  
       35.13  1:18.89                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 Friends Central-MA   1:28.42    1:20.38  
       36.83  1:20.38                                                      
  2 Wozniak, John A           10 George School Aq-MA  1:22.07    1:21.03  
       36.60  1:21.03                                                      
  3 Brush, Sean C             10 George School Aq-MA  1:27.54    1:21.75  
       37.17  1:21.75                                                      
  4 Arthurs, Aidan L           9 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:25.63    1:24.16  
       38.82  1:24.16                                                      
  5 Steckel, Heston L         10 Friends Central-MA   1:29.45    1:26.36  
       39.69  1:26.36                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 George School Aq-MA       NT      59.67  
  2 Definis, Joseph T         10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:22.15  
       38.20  1:22.15                                                      
  3 Pillar, Ian D              9 Friends Central-MA   1:41.55    1:36.05  
       46.32  1:36.05                                                      
  4 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 Friends Central-MA   1:38.16    1:36.15  
       46.38  1:36.15                                                      
  5 Burson, Beckett C          9 Friends Central-MA   1:41.29    1:38.06  
       44.71  1:38.06                                                      
  6 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 George School Aq-MA  1:49.49    1:43.19  
       49.69  1:43.19                                                      
  7 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:44.26  
       42.64  1:44.26                                                      
  8 Miller, Ryan A            10 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98    1:46.30  
       47.11  1:46.30                                                      
  9 Strick, Max H              9 Friends Central-MA   1:45.87    1:46.98  
       53.98  1:46.98                                                      
 10 Lee, Benjamin G           10 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:47.05  
       52.43  1:47.05                                                      
 11 Del Prim, Nico J           9 Friends Central-MA   1:44.21    1:50.60  
       55.03  1:50.60                                                      
 12 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:51.24  
       52.71  1:51.24                                                      
 13 Loh, Jason K              10 George School Aq-MA  1:52.20    1:53.10  
       56.15  1:53.10                                                      
 14 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA        1:45.21    1:54.38  
       54.00  1:54.38                                                      
 15 Bates, Thomas G            9 George School Aq-MA       NT    2:02.00  
       58.48  2:02.00                                                      
 -- Porter, Brendan M         10 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT         DQ  
       50.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Christie, Preston M        9 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98         DQ  
       53.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Aievoli, Dominick J       10 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98         DQ  
 -- Costello, John J          10 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98         DQ  
       57.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:23.11    2:19.74  
       31.18  1:08.21  1:48.63  2:19.74                                    
  2 Truskett, Savannah F      13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:26.00    2:20.76  
       30.01  1:05.87  1:47.84  2:20.76                                    
  3 Iannacone, Megan C        14 George School Aq-MA  2:25.17    2:21.19  
       30.41  1:05.16  1:49.56  2:21.19                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Kornacki, Clare A         13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:32.84    2:24.66  
       31.92  1:09.36  1:50.44  2:24.66                                    
  2 Callahan, Devin E         13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:32.50    2:27.12  
       33.09  1:08.85  1:52.95  2:27.12                                    
  3 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 Una Caa-MA           2:34.95    2:29.38  
       34.78  1:12.87  1:57.07  2:29.38                                    
  4 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               2:39.96    2:36.18  
       35.92  1:15.39  2:02.52  2:36.18                                    
  5 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 Friends Central-MA   2:37.11    2:38.47  
       33.50  1:13.43  2:02.87  2:38.47                                    
  6 Morales, Charlotte        14 Friends Central-MA   2:40.20    2:39.60  
       36.79  1:16.93  2:03.52  2:39.60                                    
C - Division  
  1 Pagnotto, Julia R         14 JY-MA                     NT    2:34.93  
       31.85  1:11.56  1:59.43  2:34.93                                    
  2 Burns, Grace M            14 JY-MA                     NT    2:36.64  
       33.67  1:13.83  2:01.58  2:36.64                                    
  3 Buitron, Juliana M        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:47.37    2:39.67  
       36.39  1:16.73  2:03.05  2:39.67                                    
  4 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 Coatesville Area-MA  2:45.98    2:41.57  
       35.11  1:16.18  2:04.43  2:41.57                                    
  5 Gounder, Shreeya          13 George School Aq-MA  2:46.12    2:41.75  
       34.41  1:15.47  2:07.26  2:41.75                                    
  6 Galvin, Tamar             14 Friends Central-MA   2:47.84    2:45.18  
       38.15  1:20.42  2:06.93  2:45.18                                    
  7 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA             NT    2:57.47  
       37.49  1:24.79  2:15.25  2:57.47                                    
  8 Murray, Megan             13 Friends Central-MA   3:17.66    3:11.42  
       45.60  1:35.09  2:31.06  3:11.42                                    
 -- Eichholz, Jessica E       13 George School Aq-MA  3:31.98         DQ  
       37.10  1:27.96  2:26.99       DQ                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA               2:23.96    2:21.66  
       30.17  1:06.56  1:48.94  2:21.66                                    
  2 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA-MA               2:21.66    2:27.53  
       30.91  1:07.80  1:51.71  2:27.53                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ceribelli, Mia F          16 Coatesville Area-MA  2:30.84    2:28.59  
       33.53  1:10.10  1:55.65  2:28.59                                    
  2 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA               2:30.34    2:30.43  
       31.32  1:09.34  1:57.17  2:30.43                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:37.08    2:30.19  
       33.86  1:14.16  1:55.93  2:30.19                                    
  2 Grubb, Rachel E           16 Coatesville Area-MA  2:40.12    2:38.33  
       33.03  1:13.42  2:02.70  2:38.33                                    
  3 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA             NT    2:42.63  
       33.52  1:15.03  2:05.95  2:42.63                                    
  4 Oswald, Abigail C         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:44.91    2:46.37  
       36.73  1:20.11  2:09.59  2:46.37                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  2:17.50    2:16.01  
       28.35  1:02.17  1:44.34  2:16.01                                    
  2 Isaacs, Lauren Z          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:19.51    2:21.86  
       31.22  1:08.16  1:48.26  2:21.86                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Russell, Grace C          18 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:27.93    2:28.71  
       31.14  1:10.32  1:53.78  2:28.71                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA               2:09.08    2:05.30  
       27.21    58.52  1:35.08  2:05.30                                    
  2 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               2:15.65    2:11.26  
       27.24    59.82  1:40.13  2:11.26                                    
  3 Pant, Dhruv               14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:18.73    2:15.51  
       29.58  1:05.67  1:45.08  2:15.51                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nangle, John P            14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:22.83    2:17.10  
       29.11  1:04.20  1:46.23  2:17.10                                    
  2 Kohler, Boris B           14 Friends Central-MA   2:19.77    2:17.26  
       30.24  1:04.66  1:45.04  2:17.26                                    
  3 Perrin, Liam J            14 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:25.74    2:17.30  
       29.67  1:03.90  1:46.48  2:17.30                                    
  4 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               2:21.03    2:18.07  
       29.64  1:05.12  1:45.21  2:18.07                                    
  5 Cicco, Joshua R           14 George School Aq-MA  2:21.36    2:21.91  
       31.25  1:06.79  1:49.38  2:21.91                                    
C - Division  
  1 Topmiller, Ryan M         13 JY-MA                     NT    2:16.95  
       28.84  1:04.91  1:45.78  2:16.95                                    
  2 Thomas, Matthew           13 Friends Central-MA        NT    2:25.83  
       30.20  1:10.08  1:54.28  2:25.83                                    
  3 Dehaven, Regan J          14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:41.07    2:32.25  
       32.14  1:09.51  1:57.45  2:32.25                                    
  4 Sabine, Henry P           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:42.91    2:36.76  
       33.26  1:13.38  2:03.27  2:36.76                                    
  5 Miller, Steven R          14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:53.60    2:40.65  
       35.25  1:14.46  2:06.31  2:40.65                                    
  6 Briggs, Gavin C           13 Friends Central-MA   2:46.21    2:41.38  
       33.95  1:14.18  2:06.08  2:41.38                                    
  7 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               2:50.20    2:45.09  
       37.26  1:17.29  2:10.34  2:45.09                                    
  8 McCaskill, Khai E         13 Unattached-MA             NT    2:56.05  
       35.98  1:23.87  2:12.92  2:56.05                                    
 -- Huffman, Dylan W          14 GRA-MA               3:06.87         DQ  
       42.52  1:27.17  2:19.18       DQ                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Thomas M          15 GRA-MA               2:21.34    2:15.15  
       28.76  1:02.95  1:44.13  2:15.15                                    
C - Division  
  1 Grunza, Steven R          15 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:26.06    2:22.92  
       30.43  1:08.17  1:52.35  2:22.92                                    
  2 McCauley, Aidan           15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:37.59    2:32.37  
       30.93  1:10.75  1:57.83  2:32.37                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.52    2:07.76  
       26.29    57.93  1:38.13  2:07.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA  2:21.97    2:17.37  
       28.01  1:03.23  1:46.18  2:17.37                                    
  2 Hill, Brendan E           17 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98    2:26.68  
       29.36  1:06.83  1:55.20  2:26.68                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               1:02.10    1:03.19  
       29.51  1:03.19                                                      
  2 Truskett, Savannah F      13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.43    1:04.18  
       29.49  1:04.18                                                      
  3 Albans, Emily             13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:06.02    1:04.63  
       30.25  1:04.63                                                      
  4 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA   1:06.35    1:05.88  
       29.82  1:05.88                                                      
  5 Brown, Anna G             13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:02.42    1:06.44  
       30.23  1:06.44                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 An, Michelle N            13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:10.38    1:07.80  
       31.59  1:07.80                                                      
  2 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA               1:08.68    1:09.15  
       31.53  1:09.15                                                      
  3 O'Neill, Jenna M          13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:12.01    1:09.54  
       33.05  1:09.54                                                      
  4 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 Friends Central-MA   1:11.99    1:13.47  
       33.66  1:13.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Burns, Grace M            14 JY-MA                     NT    1:15.72  
       34.62  1:15.72                                                      
  2 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               1:24.70    1:15.94  
       35.17  1:15.94                                                      
  3 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               1:15.23    1:15.99  
       35.55  1:15.99                                                      
  4 Lydon, Madison G          14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:16.98    1:18.91  
       36.74  1:18.91                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ricketts, Katy A          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:06.90    1:03.24  
       29.55  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Washlick, Mary R          15 GRA-MA               1:08.04    1:06.29  
       30.42  1:06.29                                                      
  3 Telenko, Brynn J          15 GRA-MA               1:05.70    1:06.78  
       30.76  1:06.78                                                      
  4 Tryon, Eva G              15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:08.37    1:07.31  
       31.22  1:07.31                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Emily             15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA       NT    1:10.58  
       31.75  1:10.58                                                      
  2 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:13.84  
       34.88  1:13.84                                                      
  3 Oswald, Abigail C         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:13.01    1:14.32  
       35.39  1:14.32                                                      
  4 Bossi, Courtney A         15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:25.94    1:31.78  
       42.12  1:31.78                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simmons, Sean L           13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:01.67      57.12  
       26.85    57.12                                                      
  2 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA                 58.61      58.84  
       27.39    58.84                                                      
  3 Ward, Ryan S              14 George School Aq-MA  1:01.50      59.44  
       28.25    59.44                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA               1:02.67    1:01.02  
       28.30  1:01.02                                                      
  2 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               1:03.66    1:01.39  
       28.55  1:01.39                                                      
  3 Pant, Dhruv               14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:04.09    1:01.98  
       29.37  1:01.98                                                      
  4 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.09    1:02.34  
       28.66  1:02.34                                                      
  5 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA               1:05.53    1:03.16  
       28.68  1:03.16                                                      
  6 Kohler, Boris B           14 Friends Central-MA   1:06.69    1:06.61  
       30.79  1:06.61                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Matthew           13 Friends Central-MA        NT    1:05.35  
       30.23  1:05.35                                                      
  2 Briggs, Gavin C           13 Friends Central-MA   1:14.21    1:10.83  
       32.95  1:10.83                                                      
  3 Sabine, Henry P           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:15.52    1:11.70  
       33.57  1:11.70                                                      
  4 McCaskill, Khai E         13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:17.85  
       36.04  1:17.85                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Pennington, Ryder L       16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:01.54    1:03.22  
       28.90  1:03.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Thomas M          15 GRA-MA               1:06.42    1:03.10  
       29.39  1:03.10                                                      
  2 Neuman, Sean R            15 Una Msa-MA           1:24.36    1:07.53  
       29.95  1:07.53                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA    56.36      56.74  
       26.21    56.74                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA    59.93      58.97  
       26.97    58.97                                                      
 -- Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA    58.88         DQ  
       29.68       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hill, Brendan E           17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:06.08    1:04.69  
       29.58  1:04.69                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA    55.71      57.39  
       27.79    57.39                                                      
  2 Kohs, Madeline G          14 GRA-MA                 59.82      57.51  
       27.55    57.51                                                      
  3 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 Una Caa-MA             59.78      58.57  
       28.38    58.57                                                      
  4 Iannacone, Megan C        14 George School Aq-MA    57.88      58.63  
       28.57    58.63                                                      
  5 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA-MA                 56.63      58.65  
       28.68    58.65                                                      
  6 Truskett, Savannah F      13 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.26      58.77  
       28.09    58.77                                                      
  7 An, Michelle N            13 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.86      58.79  
       28.65    58.79                                                      
  8 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA                 58.25      58.88  
       28.01    58.88                                                      
  9 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA     57.76      59.31  
       28.60    59.31                                                      
 10 Brown, Anna G             13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:00.41      59.46  
       28.74    59.46                                                      
 11 Eckerd, Kate E            14 Una Caa-MA           1:00.09    1:01.06  
       28.99  1:01.06                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Callahan, Devin E         13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:01.60      59.37  
       28.62    59.37                                                      
  2 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 George School Aq-MA  1:06.01    1:02.37  
       30.01  1:02.37                                                      
  3 O'Neill, Jenna M          13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:05.27    1:02.83  
       29.94  1:02.83                                                      
  4 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               1:03.44    1:03.36  
       30.41  1:03.36                                                      
  5 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 Friends Central-MA   1:02.67    1:03.98  
       30.43  1:03.98                                                      
  6 Morales, Charlotte        14 Friends Central-MA   1:05.55    1:04.07  
       30.83  1:04.07                                                      
  7 Buitron, Juliana M        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:04.72    1:04.88  
       31.52  1:04.88                                                      
  8 Holm, Fiona C             14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:05.48    1:06.44  
       32.45  1:06.44                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shields, Emma L           14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT      56.71  
       26.74    56.71                                                      
  2 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:01.78  
       29.40  1:01.78                                                      
  3 Pagnotto, Julia R         14 JY-MA                     NT    1:02.91  
       30.07  1:02.91                                                      
  4 Gounder, Shreeya          13 George School Aq-MA  1:06.78    1:04.99  
  5 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 Coatesville Area-MA  1:06.31    1:05.60  
       31.27  1:05.60                                                      
  6 Galvin, Tamar             14 Friends Central-MA   1:08.50    1:07.41  
       31.93  1:07.41                                                      
  7 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA        1:08.72    1:09.24  
       32.85  1:09.24                                                      
  8 Eichholz, Jessica E       13 George School Aq-MA  1:19.02    1:17.58  
  9 Murray, Megan             13 Friends Central-MA   1:20.59    1:21.90  
       38.77  1:21.90                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 15-92 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT      53.72  
       25.77    53.72                                                      
  2 Stimmel, Avery            15 George School Aq-MA       NT      56.56  
       27.39    56.56                                                      
  3 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA-MA                 55.28      57.71  
       27.89    57.71                                                      
  4 Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 Malvern Swimming-MA    59.59      58.04  
       28.09    58.04                                                      
  5 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA    59.16      58.27  
       28.37    58.27                                                      
  6 Washlick, Mary R          15 GRA-MA               1:01.64      59.07  
       28.50    59.07                                                      
  7 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA-MA                 56.13      59.15  
       27.92    59.15                                                      
  8 Telenko, Brynn J          15 GRA-MA                 59.85      59.82  
       29.18    59.82                                                      
  9 Ricketts, Katy A          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.75      59.87  
       28.95    59.87                                                      
 10 Ceribelli, Mia F          16 Coatesville Area-MA    58.40      59.97  
       29.16    59.97                                                      
 10 Harlan, Kylie S           15 GRA-MA                 57.55      59.97  
       28.79    59.97                                                      
 12 Grubb, Rachel E           16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:04.13    1:00.24  
       28.88  1:00.24                                                      
 13 Tryon, Eva G              15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:00.17    1:00.30  
       29.06  1:00.30                                                      
 14 Callahan, Chloe K         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:00.96  
       29.44  1:00.96                                                      
 15 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:03.55    1:01.70  
       29.88  1:01.70                                                      
 16 Isaacs, Lauren Z          17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.86    1:02.19  
       29.94  1:02.19                                                      
 17 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA          54.59    1:02.56  
       29.33  1:02.56                                                      
 18 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.76    1:05.07  
       31.41  1:05.07                                                      
 19 Tegler, Brittney A        16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:04.47    1:05.49  
       30.55  1:05.49                                                      
 20 Kaplan, Emily             15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:02.90    1:06.55  
 21 Oswald, Abigail C         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:09.19    1:09.47  
       34.21  1:09.47                                                      
 22 Bossi, Courtney A         15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:10.91    1:15.01  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA-MA                 50.41      50.31  
       24.54    50.31                                                      
  2 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA                 52.34      51.82  
       25.23    51.82                                                      
  3 Cary, Kevin J             14 GRA-MA                 52.61      52.67  
       25.60    52.67                                                      
  4 Simmons, Sean L           13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    56.80      54.11  
       26.29    54.11                                                      
  5 Perrin, Liam J            14 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    55.10      54.79  
       25.99    54.79                                                      
  6 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA                 55.79      55.06  
       26.77    55.06                                                      
  7 Pant, Dhruv               14 Coatesville Area-MA    56.76      56.91  
       27.44    56.91                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Nangle, John P            14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.08      55.07  
       26.53    55.07                                                      
  2 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.98      56.06  
       27.12    56.06                                                      
  3 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA                 56.91      58.00  
       27.90    58.00                                                      
  4 Cicco, Joshua R           14 George School Aq-MA    58.89      58.42  
       28.55    58.42                                                      
  5 Dehaven, Regan J          14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:01.29      59.68  
       28.74    59.68                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Matthew           13 Friends Central-MA        NT      58.58  
       28.17    58.58                                                      
  2 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA               1:04.08    1:01.94  
       29.17  1:01.94                                                      
  3 Sabine, Henry P           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.46    1:02.46  
       30.81  1:02.46                                                      
  4 Miller, Steven R          14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:04.41    1:03.71  
       31.67  1:03.71                                                      
  5 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               1:04.84    1:06.02  
       31.26  1:06.02                                                      
  6 Skrobot, Johnny A         14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:06.92  
       31.75  1:06.92                                                      
  7 Wagner, Matthew S         14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:15.76    1:07.04  
       31.22  1:07.04                                                      
  8 Briggs, Gavin C           13 Friends Central-MA   1:06.38    1:07.98  
       32.56  1:07.98                                                      
  9 McCaskill, Khai E         13 Unattached-MA        1:05.00    1:12.72  
       34.12  1:12.72                                                      
 10 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:13.04    1:12.77  
       34.23  1:12.77                                                      
 11 Huffman, Dylan W          14 GRA-MA               1:12.55    1:13.34  
       34.98  1:13.34                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 15-92 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA    49.00      51.78  
       24.74    51.78                                                      
  2 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 George School Aq-MA    52.96      52.22  
       25.18    52.22                                                      
  3 Braithwaite, Max G        15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    54.42      52.72  
       24.90    52.72                                                      
  4 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA                 55.46      53.70  
       25.07    53.70                                                      
  5 Grunza, Steven R          15 Malvern Swimming-MA    55.91      54.63  
       26.43    54.63                                                      
  6 Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA    50.00      54.95  
  7 Pennington, Ryder L       16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      55.39  
       26.75    55.39                                                      
  8 Hill, Brendan E           17 Coatesville Area-MA    52.92      55.51  
  9 Smiddy, Thomas M          15 GRA-MA                 57.67      56.45  
       27.15    56.45                                                      
 10 McCauley, Aidan           15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA    58.77      58.87  
       28.02    58.87                                                      
 11 Neuman, Sean R            15 Una Msa-MA           1:15.01      58.98  
       27.72    58.98                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:12.39    1:12.29  
       34.34  1:12.29                                                      
  2 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 George School Aq-MA  1:15.42    1:13.98  
       34.81  1:13.98                                                      
  3 Eckerd, Kate E            14 Una Caa-MA           1:14.38    1:16.23  
       35.91  1:16.23                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Callahan, Devin E         13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:19.25    1:18.93  
       37.58  1:18.93                                                      
  2 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               1:17.25    1:19.42  
       36.98  1:19.42                                                      
  3 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 Una Caa-MA           1:19.13    1:20.43  
       38.12  1:20.43                                                      
  4 Kohs, Madeline G          14 GRA-MA               1:22.77    1:21.45  
       38.18  1:21.45                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:16.95  
       36.81  1:16.95                                                      
  2 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:17.88  
       36.51  1:17.88                                                      
  3 An, Michelle N            13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:24.36    1:21.97  
       38.99  1:21.97                                                      
  4 Morales, Charlotte        14 Friends Central-MA   1:23.16    1:23.69  
       39.44  1:23.69                                                      
  5 Nunciato, Chayse E        13 Coatesville Area-MA  1:24.19    1:24.67  
       40.09  1:24.67                                                      
  6 Galvin, Tamar             14 Friends Central-MA   1:25.94    1:25.74  
       40.65  1:25.74                                                      
  7 Gounder, Shreeya          13 George School Aq-MA  1:25.94    1:26.63  
       41.71  1:26.63                                                      
  8 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:27.58  
       40.26  1:27.58                                                      
  9 Kaplan, Molly             13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:32.67    1:29.58  
       43.11  1:29.58                                                      
 10 Eichholz, Jessica E       13 George School Aq-MA  1:46.52    1:39.18  
       46.72  1:39.18                                                      
 11 Murray, Megan             13 Friends Central-MA   1:48.77    1:44.13  
       49.78  1:44.13                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:15.51    1:14.64  
       35.73  1:14.64                                                      
  2 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA-MA               1:14.86    1:17.38  
       36.29  1:17.38                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Washlick, Mary R          15 GRA-MA               1:15.94    1:14.58  
       35.67  1:14.58                                                      
  2 Tegler, Brittney A        16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:21.10    1:23.26  
       38.84  1:23.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stimmel, Avery            15 George School Aq-MA       NT    1:12.07  
       34.36  1:12.07                                                      
  2 Callahan, Chloe K         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:18.24  
       36.93  1:18.24                                                      
  3 Pryshchenko, Katya A      15 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:23.44    1:22.03  
       39.44  1:22.03                                                      
  4 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:28.37    1:25.72  
       40.26  1:25.72                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Russell, Grace C          18 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  1:13.99    1:17.15  
       36.19  1:17.15                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Murray, Sarah R           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:17.20  
       36.01  1:17.20                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA-MA               1:06.88    1:09.14  
       32.26  1:09.14                                                      
  2 Nangle, John P            14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:10.75    1:12.42  
       34.25  1:12.42                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Pant, Dhruv               14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:12.19    1:11.36  
       34.72  1:11.36                                                      
  2 Kohler, Boris B           14 Friends Central-MA   1:11.66    1:12.16  
       33.62  1:12.16                                                      
  3 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               1:14.70    1:13.83  
       34.17  1:13.83                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cicco, Joshua R           14 George School Aq-MA  1:18.78    1:13.90  
       35.96  1:13.90                                                      
  2 Belkadi, Yaseen H         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:20.48    1:19.27  
       37.24  1:19.27                                                      
  3 Thomas, Matthew           13 Friends Central-MA        NT    1:20.87  
       37.54  1:20.87                                                      
  4 Dehaven, Regan J          14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:37.71    1:23.68  
       38.53  1:23.68                                                      
  5 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA               1:24.85    1:24.70  
       38.66  1:24.70                                                      
  6 McCaskill, Khai E         13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:24.97  
       40.05  1:24.97                                                      
  7 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:29.50    1:26.28  
       40.05  1:26.28                                                      
  8 Skrobot, Johnny A         14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:27.20  
       41.85  1:27.20                                                      
  9 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               1:33.82    1:32.81  
       42.29  1:32.81                                                      
 10 Briggs, Gavin C           13 Friends Central-MA   1:40.91    1:41.30  
       46.86  1:41.30                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA-MA               1:09.67    1:10.23  
       33.14  1:10.23                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Grunza, Steven R          15 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:18.25    1:16.99  
       36.76  1:16.99                                                      
  2 Neuman, Sean R            15 Una Msa-MA           1:36.75    1:17.03  
       35.70  1:17.03                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke Senior Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Kylie E            12 George School Aq-MA  2:40.65    2:35.69  
       37.07  1:17.02  1:56.79  2:35.69                                    
  2 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:03.56    3:01.85  
       41.90  1:29.88  2:19.05  3:01.85                                    
  3 Waterhouse, Adeline E     12 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:25.35    3:06.16  
       44.48  3:06.16                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Senior Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Albans, Emily             13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:21.19    2:18.18  
       33.57  1:09.10  1:44.68  2:18.18                                    
  2 Iannacone, Megan C        14 George School Aq-MA  2:18.72    2:19.45  
       33.86  1:09.19  1:45.00  2:19.45                                    
  3 Naveen, Annika            13 Friends Central-MA   2:23.19    2:26.80  
       33.72  1:12.20  1:50.26  2:26.80                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Truskett, Savannah F      13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:29.45    2:23.29  
       34.18  1:10.73  1:47.77  2:23.29                                    
  2 An, Michelle N            13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:33.07    2:25.33  
       35.14  1:11.65  1:49.23  2:25.33                                    
  3 Callahan, Devin E         13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:30.25    2:26.24  
       35.07  1:12.28  1:49.87  2:26.24                                    
  4 Kornacki, Clare A         13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:26.67    2:26.42  
       35.41  1:13.37  1:51.36  2:26.42                                    
  5 Morales, Charlotte        14 Friends Central-MA   2:35.39    2:34.77  
       36.94  1:16.10  1:56.08  2:34.77                                    
  6 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 Friends Central-MA   2:35.63    2:37.95  
       37.62  1:17.44  1:58.73  2:37.95                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:23.39  
       33.70  1:10.24  1:46.91  2:23.39                                    
  2 Kohs, Madeline G          14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:27.79  
       33.99  1:10.65  1:49.73  2:27.79                                    
  3 Buitron, Juliana M        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:41.49    2:37.88  
       38.37  1:18.18  1:58.61  2:37.88                                    
  4 Gounder, Shreeya          13 George School Aq-MA  2:44.47    2:40.02  
                       2:01.65  2:40.02                                    
  5 Holm, Fiona C             14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:49.02    2:40.93  
       39.68  1:21.86  2:03.13  2:40.93                                    
  6 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    2:44.22  
       38.35           2:02.39  2:44.22                                    
  7 Murray, Megan             13 Friends Central-MA   3:05.04    3:09.03  
       44.54           2:21.26  3:09.03                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke Senior Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dicamillo, Lauren T       17 Coatesville Area-MA  2:09.00    2:11.58  
       31.11  1:04.08  1:37.91  2:11.58                                    
  2 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    2:13.61  
       32.13  1:06.09  1:39.89  2:13.61                                    
  3 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:16.11    2:13.95  
       31.00  1:05.00  1:39.89  2:13.95                                    
  4 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:19.19    2:20.73  
       32.37  1:06.93  1:43.40  2:20.73                                    
  5 Telenko, Brynn J          15 GRA-MA               2:30.59    2:28.02  
       35.09  1:12.41  1:50.54  2:28.02                                    
  6 Ceribelli, Mia F          16 Coatesville Area-MA  2:23.52    2:28.18  
       35.51  1:13.83  1:51.94  2:28.18                                    
  7 Oswald, Abigail C         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:43.03    2:46.52  
       40.11  1:22.71  2:05.68  2:46.52                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke Senior Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Ethan A           11 Friends Central-MA   2:43.47    2:41.82  
       37.25  1:19.05  2:02.14  2:41.82                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Senior Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kohler, Boris B           14 Friends Central-MA   2:15.62    2:16.31  
       32.09  1:06.45  1:41.42  2:16.31                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Simmons, Sean L           13 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:17.09    2:12.76  
       30.84  1:05.03  1:40.09  2:12.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Steven R          14 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98    2:38.46  
       36.61  1:16.84  2:38.46                                             
  2 Huffman, Dylan W          14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:58.12  
       43.03  1:26.67  2:12.54  2:58.12                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke Senior Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Max G        15 Kennett Area Ymc-MA  2:11.00    2:08.11  
       30.26  1:02.84  1:35.72  2:08.11