Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/5/2018 08:40 PM
                          GRA February Mini Meet 2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:21.28    1:11.89  
       33.76  1:11.89                                                      
  2 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:24.16  
       38.70  1:24.16                                                      
  3 Cellucci, Kayla S          8 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:30.00    1:25.83  
       39.14  1:25.83                                                      
  4 Porter, Lucille A          8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:52.59  
  5 Weede, Vaia                8 Atlantic Coast A-MA  2:00.00    2:21.49  
     1:00.76  2:21.49                                                      
  6 Suchecki, Madison R        6 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:33.64  
 -- Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA               1:19.00    1:11.96  
       33.50  1:11.96                                                      
  2 Fleming, Grant S           8 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:30.00    1:14.13  
  3 Willard, Samuel W          8 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:28.80    1:16.39  
  4 Faikish, Brendan A         8 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:27.84    1:18.77  
       35.83  1:18.77                                                      
  5 Richardson, Aahmad         7 UN-MA                1:40.76    1:20.50  
       37.41  1:20.50                                                      
  6 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA               1:36.40    1:28.73  
       42.28  1:28.73                                                      
  7 DiTullio, Nick J           8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:35.14  
       44.61  1:35.14                                                      
  8 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                    NT    1:41.60  
       47.63  1:41.60                                                      
  9 Heim, Brogan A             8 Atlantic Coast A-MA  1:45.00    1:43.42  
       47.22  1:43.42                                                      
 10 St-Laurent, Jeremy P       8 Coatesville Area-MA  2:38.98    1:47.59  
       51.06  1:47.59                                                      
 11 Suchecki, Luke D           6 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:49.13  
       48.89  1:49.13                                                      
 12 McDermott, Declan L        6 GRA-MA                    NT    2:04.54  
 13 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                    NT    2:07.39  
 14 Hurley, Cavan J            8 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:30.00    2:35.67  
     1:11.33  2:35.67                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiTullio, Lindsay C        5 GRA-MA                 42.40      30.60  
  2 Henry, Briley M            4 GRA-MA                    NT      39.80  
 
Event 4  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celik, Eren A              5 LMOR-MA                21.53      18.32  
  2 Sullivan, Sawyer B         5 GRA-MA                 31.23      30.72  
  3 Deaver, Matthew C          5 GRA-MA                    NT    1:15.18  
 
Event 5  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Megan E           6 Una WA-MA            1:00.00      18.56  
  2 Carroll, Claire K          6 Atlantic Coast A-MA    22.00      21.14  
  3 Potts, Megan               6 North Penn Aquat-MA    52.99      21.57  
  4 Doran, Molly               6 Atlantic Coast A-MA    24.58      23.95  
  5 Henry, Sidney E            6 GRA-MA                    NT      24.10  
  6 Suchecki, Madison R        6 EAAC-MA                   NT      24.65  
  7 Boden, Maggie M            6 GRA-MA                 30.24      25.69  
  8 Sebastian, Eva             6 GRA-MA                    NT      35.49  
 
Event 6  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA          14.64      17.36  
  2 Suchecki, Luke D           6 EAAC-MA                   NT      19.68  
  3 Smith, Maurice             6 Westtown Aquatic-MA    26.07      25.81  
  4 Kirby, Christian M         6 GRA-MA                 24.50      27.05  
  5 Ryan, Kevin S              6 EAAC-MA                   NT      31.11  
  6 Hall, Fredric              6 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT      39.65  
  7 Evans, Logan D             6 GRA-MA                    NT      41.64  
 
Event 7  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            7 East Coast C-Cer-MA    15.28      15.59  
  2 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    20.12      18.42  
  3 Miscichowski, Madison A    7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    30.00      22.93  
  4 Roberts, Lillian           7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    29.43      23.18  
  5 Gopinath, Ovia             7 GRA-MA                    NT      23.92  
  6 DiTullio, Kara J           7 GRA-MA                 26.42      24.28  
  7 Bergmann, Sarah            7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    27.67      24.53  
  8 Roccio, Kaylee M           7 GRA-MA                    NT      25.14  
  9 Turner, Darcy              7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00      30.98  
 
Event 8  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Riggins              7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    19.36      19.67  
  2 Daltry, Gavin V            7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    25.56      20.75  
  3 Hemcher, Liam J            7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    35.00      22.69  
  3 Davis, Aiden               7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    22.36      22.69  
  5 Niederman, Noah A          7 GRA-MA                    NT      24.52  
  6 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                 29.06      26.20  
  7 Ryan, Pierce R             7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.00      27.38  
  8 Deasey, Liam B             7 EAAC-MA                   NT      30.47  
  9 Fisher, Soren J            7 GRA-MA                 33.79      33.27  
 10 Carter, James              7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    28.50      39.84  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 Westtown Aquatic-MA    34.43      32.56  
  2 Roussakis, Claire M        8 GRA-MA                    NT      35.59  
  3 Carmella, Keira A          8 Coatesville Area-MA    46.09      36.64  
  4 Ochs, Lia M                8 UN-04-MA               43.07      37.85  
  5 Cellucci, Kayla S          8 Westtown Aquatic-MA    37.92      38.04  
  6 Aievoli, Gianna M          8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:19.49      40.36  
  7 Horan, Tessa F             8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00      42.03  
  8 Daniels, Ellie M           8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.20      42.47  
  9 Aievoli, Ava C             8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:19.49      43.11  
 10 Jestice, Ellie R           8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    46.16      43.45  
 11 Warner, Paisley W          7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    47.18      49.10  
 12 Doran, Kelly               8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00      50.03  
 13 Miscichowski, Madison A    7 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.01      51.16  
 14 Potts, Megan               6 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:19.49      51.97  
 15 Porter, Lucille A          8 GRA-MA                    NT      52.55  
 16 Bergmann, Sarah            7 Atlantic Coast A-MA  1:02.00      53.98  
 17 DiTullio, Kara J           7 GRA-MA               1:03.97      57.91  
 18 Gopinath, Ovia             7 GRA-MA                    NT      58.04  
 19 Boden, Maggie M            6 GRA-MA                    NT    1:02.95  
 20 Benevento, Saoirse L       7 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:13.17    1:14.28  
 21 Henry, Briley M            4 GRA-MA                    NT    1:39.04  
 -- Clark, Cate T              8 GRA-MA               1:07.12         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markouski, Timophey V      8 Unattached-MA          36.39      36.59  
  2 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 42.76      38.94  
  3 Otto, Riggins              7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00      42.08  
  4 Scime, Tyler B             8 GRA-MA                 42.83      42.56  
  5 DiTullio, Nick J           8 GRA-MA                 43.22      42.59  
  6 Zeminski, Michael J        8 Westtown Aquatic-MA    55.00      44.71  
  7 Heim, Brogan A             8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    48.51      46.14  
  8 Schroeder, Koen V          8 Coatesville Area-MA    52.35      46.61  
  9 Gilbert, Conor L           8 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.00      47.33  
 10 McDermott, Declan L        6 GRA-MA                    NT      58.64  
 11 Nino, Leonardo A           8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:19.49    1:03.53  
 12 Komaroff, Miguel           8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:15.11  
 -- Hurley, Cavan J            8 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            7 East Coast C-Cer-MA    15.01    1:23.23  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Grant S           8 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:50.00    1:29.89  
       42.51  1:29.89                                                      
  2 Willard, Samuel W          8 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:40.00    1:46.31  
       47.47  1:46.31                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Megan               6 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:19.49      24.24  
  2 Simpson, Megan E           6 Una WA-MA            1:30.00      25.35  
  3 Carroll, Claire K          6 Atlantic Coast A-MA    34.00      28.93  
  4 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                 45.36      52.59  
 -- Henry, Briley M            4 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Henry, Sidney E            6 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Boden, Maggie M            6 GRA-MA                 43.54         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA          17.77      18.53  
  2 Celik, Eren A              5 LMOR-MA                   NT      28.61  
  3 Smith, Maurice             6 Westtown Aquatic-MA    37.50      31.66  
  4 McDermott, Declan L        6 GRA-MA                    NT      41.86  
 -- Sullivan, Sawyer B         5 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Paisley W          7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    22.81      23.59  
  2 Roccio, Kaylee M           7 GRA-MA                    NT      31.53  
  3 Benevento, Saoirse L       7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    49.48      38.43  
 -- Miscichowski, Madison A    7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    40.00         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Riggins              7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    34.50      27.34  
  2 Daltry, Gavin V            7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.01      32.03  
  3 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                    NT      37.19  
  4 Niederman, Noah A          7 GRA-MA                    NT      39.52  
  5 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                 36.80      39.89  
  6 Carter, James              7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    49.20      46.31  
 -- Fisher, Soren J            7 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                    NT      44.59  
  2 Ochs, Lia M                8 UN-04-MA                  NT      48.73  
  3 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                    NT      50.68  
 -- Weede, Vaia                8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 39.68      37.18  
  2 Fleming, Grant S           8 Westtown Aquatic-MA    41.22      38.88  
  3 Richardson, Aahmad         7 UN-MA                     NT      45.78  
  4 Markouski, Timophey V      8 Unattached-MA          47.64      47.14  
  5 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                    NT      51.52  
  6 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                    NT      56.67  
  7 Scime, Tyler B             8 GRA-MA                    NT      59.78  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            7 East Coast C-Cer-MA    15.01    1:29.37  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Samuel W          8 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:40.00    1:29.44  
       43.78  1:29.44                                                      
  2 Faikish, Brendan A         8 North Penn Aquat-MA  3:05.48    1:36.95  
       45.76  1:36.95                                                      
 -- Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:14.94       DQ                                                      
 -- St-Laurent, Jeremy P       8 Coatesville Area-MA  3:05.48         DQ  
       57.73       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiTullio, Lindsay C        5 GRA-MA                 42.06      20.73  
  2 Henry, Briley M            4 GRA-MA                    NT      46.03  
 
Event 22  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celik, Eren A              5 LMOR-MA                25.18      23.32  
  2 Sullivan, Sawyer B         5 GRA-MA                 30.98      39.57  
 -- Deaver, Matthew C          5 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Megan E           6 Una WA-MA            1:30.00      23.68  
  2 Carroll, Claire K          6 Atlantic Coast A-MA    30.20      24.68  
  3 Potts, Megan               6 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:19.49      27.04  
  4 Doran, Molly               6 Atlantic Coast A-MA    33.87      29.48  
  5 Boden, Maggie M            6 GRA-MA                 30.68      30.50  
  6 Sebastian, Eva             6 GRA-MA                    NT      43.40  
 -- Suchecki, Madison R        6 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA          18.60      20.40  
  2 Suchecki, Luke D           6 EAAC-MA                   NT      26.60  
  3 Smith, Maurice             6 Westtown Aquatic-MA    29.44      28.21  
  4 Kirby, Christian M         6 GRA-MA                    NT      30.02  
  5 Ryan, Kevin S              6 EAAC-MA                   NT      30.32  
  6 Evans, Logan D             6 GRA-MA                    NT      47.12  
 -- Hall, Fredric              6 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 22.17      20.08  
  2 Bergmann, Sarah            7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    35.00      24.92  
  3 Warner, Paisley W          7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.44      25.14  
  4 Miscichowski, Madison A    7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    34.00      26.27  
  5 Roberts, Lillian           7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    31.60      26.39  
  6 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    26.56      26.44  
  7 Roccio, Kaylee M           7 GRA-MA                    NT      26.93  
  8 Gopinath, Ovia             7 GRA-MA                    NT      28.09  
  9 DiTullio, Kara J           7 GRA-MA                 28.93      31.21  
 10 Turner, Darcy              7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00      31.84  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Aahmad         7 UN-MA                     NT      21.10  
  2 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 23.34      23.66  
  3 Otto, Riggins              7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    24.71      23.99  
  4 Davis, Aiden               7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    25.31      24.01  
  5 Niederman, Noah A          7 GRA-MA                    NT      27.39  
  6 Carter, James              7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    28.74      29.38  
  7 Daltry, Gavin V            7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    42.04      29.40  
  8 Deasey, Liam B             7 EAAC-MA                   NT      31.20  
  9 Ryan, Pierce R             7 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:30.00      31.65  
 10 Fisher, Soren J            7 GRA-MA                 33.11      31.97  
 11 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                 38.12      38.38  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 Westtown Aquatic-MA    41.78      38.95  
  2 Roussakis, Claire M        8 GRA-MA                    NT      41.33  
  3 Cellucci, Kayla S          8 Westtown Aquatic-MA    47.00      41.72  
  4 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                 43.69      42.58  
  5 Carmella, Keira A          8 Coatesville Area-MA    47.72      42.73  
  6 Ochs, Lia M                8 UN-04-MA               49.62      46.70  
  7 Horan, Tessa F             8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00      51.09  
  8 Daniels, Ellie M           8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    56.51      51.40  
  9 Aievoli, Ava C             8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      51.48  
 10 Jestice, Ellie R           8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00      52.97  
 11 Aievoli, Gianna M          8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      55.29  
 12 Weede, Vaia                8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00    1:07.89  
 13 Benevento, Saoirse L       7 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:04.76    1:11.50  
 14 Henry, Sidney E            6 GRA-MA                    NT    1:13.00  
 15 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                    NT    1:14.93  
 -- Clark, Cate T              8 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Turner, Darcy              7 Atlantic Coast A-MA       NT         DQ  
 -- Porter, Lucille A          8 GRA-MA               1:04.62         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 42.23      38.73  
  2 Fleming, Grant S           8 Westtown Aquatic-MA    44.08      44.62  
  3 DiTullio, Nick J           8 GRA-MA                 51.62      50.26  
  4 Gilbert, Conor L           8 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:15.00      51.86  
  5 Scime, Tyler B             8 GRA-MA                    NT      56.21  
  6 Schroeder, Koen V          8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99    1:02.49  
  7 McDermott, Declan L        6 GRA-MA                    NT    1:04.09  
  8 Hurley, Cavan J            8 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:23.89    1:12.92  
  9 Nino, Leonardo A           8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99    1:13.92  
 10 Komaroff, Miguel           8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:40.71  
 -- Heim, Brogan A             8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markouski, Timophey V      8 Unattached-MA        1:37.55    1:41.19  
       48.38  1:41.19                                                      
  2 Willard, Samuel W          8 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:40.00    1:41.34  
       49.04  1:41.34                                                      
  3 Faikish, Brendan A         8 North Penn Aquat-MA       NT    1:48.98  
       50.73  1:48.98                                                      
 -- Hurley, Cavan J            8 Westtown Aquatic-MA  3:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                    NT      43.36  
 -- Henry, Sidney E            6 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- DiTullio, Lindsay C        5 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celik, Eren A              5 LMOR-MA                28.50      25.85  
 -- Smith, Maurice             6 Westtown Aquatic-MA    45.80         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 24.74      23.56  
  2 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.04      26.10  
  3 Warner, Paisley W          7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.46      26.81  
  4 DiTullio, Kara J           7 GRA-MA                 31.34      31.78  
  5 Roberts, Lillian           7 Atlantic Coast A-MA  1:03.78      52.77  
 -- Turner, Darcy              7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00         DQ  
 -- Miscichowski, Madison A    7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    45.00         DQ  
 -- Benevento, Saoirse L       7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    46.93         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Riggins              7 Atlantic Coast A-MA    29.12      25.76  
  2 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 24.11      26.97  
  3 Daltry, Gavin V            7 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.00      39.51  
 -- Carter, James              7 Westtown Aquatic-MA    41.47         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Soren J            7 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Niederman, Noah A          7 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cellucci, Kayla S          8 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.21      48.65  
  2 Carmella, Keira A          8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      53.44  
  3 Aievoli, Gianna M          8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      54.13  
  4 Ochs, Lia M                8 UN-04-MA                  NT      56.50  
  5 Wilson, Paige S            8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:00.82  
  6 Aievoli, Ava C             8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99    1:02.08  
  7 Porter, Lucille A          8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:07.64  
  8 Jestice, Ellie R           8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00    1:09.29  
  9 Daniels, Ellie M           8 Atlantic Coast A-MA  1:00.00    1:12.24  
 10 Weede, Vaia                8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00    1:32.87  
 -- Doran, Kelly               8 Atlantic Coast A-MA    45.00         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markouski, Timophey V      8 Unattached-MA             NT      46.62  
  2 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 53.51      52.44  
  3 St-Laurent, Jeremy P       8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:45.99      56.68  
  4 DiTullio, Nick J           8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:01.72  
  5 Schroeder, Koen V          8 Coatesville Area-MA  1:12.71    1:05.25  
  6 Heim, Brogan A             8 Atlantic Coast A-MA  1:12.17    1:09.44  
  7 Scime, Tyler B             8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:13.77  
 
Event 37  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA               1:52.76    1:39.03  
 
Event 38  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filimonov, Feliks          6 Unattached-MA        1:40.26    1:38.32  
       44.37  1:38.32                                                      
  2 Otto, Riggins              7 Atlantic Coast A-MA  1:45.00    1:53.24  
       57.79  1:53.24                                                      
 -- Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:16.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                    NT    3:13.92  
       40.15  1:27.38  2:31.48  3:13.92                                    
  2 Faikish, Brendan A         8 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:24.97    3:21.24  
       47.94  1:39.90  2:37.44  3:21.24                                    
  3 Richardson, Aahmad         7 UN-MA                     NT    3:27.41  
       47.32  1:41.47  2:42.40  3:27.41                                    
  4 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                    NT    3:40.84  
       54.66  1:48.49  2:54.78  3:40.84                                    
  5 St-Laurent, Jeremy P       8 Coatesville Area-MA  4:24.97    4:12.98  
              2:08.18  3:13.43  4:12.98                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    2:42.45  
       36.27  1:19.71  2:02.68  2:42.45                                    
  2 Carmella, Keira A          8 Coatesville Area-MA  3:31.98    3:09.41  
       38.89  1:29.84  2:24.17  3:09.41                                    
  3 Stewart, Quinlan M         7 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    3:59.88  
       48.54  1:52.12  2:58.19  3:59.88