Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/13/2018 11:37 AM
                     2018 MA HAC Love the Mile - 2/11/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA              17:44.91   17:30.83   20  
       28.44    58.66  1:29.35  2:00.18  2:31.37  3:02.68  3:34.14  4:05.59
     4:36.93  5:08.41  5:39.96  6:11.56  6:43.34  7:15.22  7:46.86  8:18.63
     8:50.60  9:22.64  9:54.65 10:26.71 10:59.86 11:32.50 12:05.03 12:37.90
    13:11.21 13:44.40 14:17.22 14:49.53 15:22.25 15:54.73 16:27.40 16:59.54
    17:30.83
  2 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                    NT   18:15.03   17  
       30.49  1:04.26  1:37.93  2:11.20  2:44.83  3:18.26  3:51.95  4:25.41
     4:58.92  5:32.16  6:05.24  6:38.47  7:11.60  7:44.75  8:17.72  8:50.97
     9:24.28  9:57.53 10:30.77 11:03.71 11:36.66 12:09.63 12:42.27 13:15.14
    13:48.24 14:21.67 14:55.17 15:28.69 16:02.17 16:35.83 17:09.46 17:42.61
    18:15.03
  3 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA              19:57.48   19:10.70   16  
       31.56  1:06.33  1:41.39  2:16.29  2:51.17  3:26.22  4:01.27  4:36.10
     5:11.02  5:46.06  6:20.96  6:55.93  7:31.03  8:06.02  8:40.81  9:15.66
     9:50.30 10:25.40 11:00.72 11:35.77 12:10.60 12:46.28 13:21.22 13:56.65
    14:31.91 15:07.25 15:42.59 16:17.48 16:52.68 17:28.15 18:03.10 18:37.20
    19:10.70
  4 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA              19:39.34   19:17.84   15  
       31.97  1:06.43  1:41.51  2:16.64  2:51.80  3:27.40  4:02.58  4:37.48
     5:12.60  5:47.48  6:22.83  6:58.04  7:33.61  8:08.38  8:43.58  9:18.44
     9:53.58 10:28.75 11:03.81 11:39.22 12:14.66 12:48.77 13:25.04 14:00.10
    14:35.66 15:10.99 15:46.96 16:22.63 16:57.96 17:31.93 18:07.73 18:43.58
    19:17.84
  5 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                    NT   19:52.69   14  
       30.86  1:05.08  1:39.13  2:14.03  2:49.24  3:24.24  3:59.97  4:35.75
     5:11.90  5:48.11  6:24.52  7:01.23  7:38.11  8:15.01  8:51.44  9:28.38
    10:05.20 10:42.21 11:19.02 11:54.37 12:31.86 13:09.70 13:47.46 14:24.51
    15:01.80 15:38.48 16:15.82 16:52.75 17:29.78 18:07.39 18:44.43 19:19.27
    19:52.69
  6 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA              22:25.57   20:23.86   13  
       33.30  1:09.85  1:47.16  2:25.16  3:02.04  3:39.40  4:17.17  4:53.12
     5:29.94  6:06.37  6:43.07  7:19.84  7:56.04  8:31.82  9:08.15  9:44.35
    10:21.40 10:58.28 11:35.11 12:12.42 12:50.14 13:27.77 14:06.11 14:43.61
    15:21.78 15:59.69 16:37.59 17:16.32 17:54.64 18:32.66 19:10.56 19:48.39
    20:23.86
  7 Dye, Amelia E             13 HAC-MA              22:21.79   20:30.92   12  
       33.81  1:10.44  1:47.87  2:25.56  3:03.23  3:41.08  4:18.93  4:56.96
     5:35.02  6:13.03  6:50.27  7:27.80  8:05.00  8:42.83  9:20.21  9:57.96
    10:35.97 11:14.21 11:51.80 12:29.25 13:06.60 13:44.48 14:21.55 14:59.17
    15:37.10 16:14.77 16:51.93 17:29.73 18:07.26 18:43.86 19:20.35 19:56.38
    20:30.92
  8 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC-MA                    NT   20:40.50   11  
       32.51  1:09.70  1:48.40  2:26.62  3:05.44  3:43.47  4:21.32  4:59.49
     5:38.00  6:16.34  6:54.27  7:31.61  8:08.62  8:46.00  9:23.50 10:01.16
    10:38.65 11:16.15 11:54.10 12:32.44 13:10.15 13:48.05 14:26.48 15:04.28
    15:42.18 16:20.86 16:57.93 17:35.00 18:12.58 18:51.09 19:28.82 20:05.01
    20:40.50
  9 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA              21:40.65   20:41.63    9  
       32.58  1:10.04  1:47.96  2:25.83  3:03.52  3:41.61  4:19.60  4:57.71
     5:35.98  6:13.97  6:51.98  7:30.02  8:08.21  8:46.43  9:24.59 10:02.80
    10:40.43 11:18.13 11:56.01 12:34.18 13:12.20 13:49.77 14:27.93 15:05.95
    15:44.01 16:21.76 16:59.38 17:36.82 18:14.38 18:51.79 19:29.54 20:06.56
    20:41.63
 10 Clough, Caroline E        16 HAC-MA                    NT   20:52.70    7  
       33.08  1:09.88  1:47.30  2:24.84  3:02.62  3:40.28  4:17.66  4:55.03
     5:32.82  6:10.72  6:48.93  7:26.90  8:05.17  8:43.16  9:21.24  9:59.20
    10:37.89 11:16.21 11:54.64 12:33.12 13:11.98 13:50.66 14:29.33 15:07.63
    15:46.33 16:24.94 17:03.78 17:42.38 18:21.29 18:59.85 19:38.51 20:15.99
    20:52.70
 11 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                    NT   20:53.77    6  
       33.52  1:12.01  1:50.87  2:29.39  3:08.32  3:46.44  4:24.62  5:03.16
     5:41.59  6:20.62  6:58.04  7:36.21  8:14.04  8:52.53  9:30.68 10:08.42
    10:46.55 11:25.19 12:03.90 12:42.95 13:21.32 14:00.25 14:39.56 15:16.89
    15:54.30 16:32.79 17:10.92 17:49.10 18:27.49 19:05.54 19:42.89 20:20.30
    20:53.77
 12 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                    NT   21:04.27    5  
       33.31  1:10.46  1:49.36  2:27.72  3:06.49  3:45.50  4:24.33  5:03.09
     5:41.43  6:19.92  6:58.93  7:37.74  8:16.35  8:55.89  9:34.84 10:13.44
    10:51.93 11:31.17 12:09.38 12:47.89 13:26.41 14:05.07 14:43.95 15:22.37
    16:00.64 16:38.61 17:16.97 17:55.65 18:34.01 19:12.53 19:51.11 20:28.74
    21:04.27
 13 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA                    NT   21:32.80    4  
       33.74  1:12.35  1:52.34  2:31.27  3:10.66  3:50.03  4:29.60  5:09.46
     5:49.35  6:28.37  7:08.12  7:47.56  8:27.02  9:06.62  9:46.21 10:25.52
    11:04.82 11:44.46 12:23.66 13:03.06 13:42.78 14:22.50 15:01.92 15:41.69
    16:21.42 17:00.64 17:40.15 18:19.69 18:58.92 19:38.09 20:17.45 20:55.35
    21:32.80
 14 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                    NT   21:42.02    3  
       32.55  1:10.67  1:49.72  2:29.21  3:08.62  3:48.58  4:28.35  5:07.17
     5:47.67  6:27.70  7:08.35  7:48.88  8:29.13  9:09.31  9:49.29 10:29.64
    11:10.03 11:50.38 12:30.79 13:09.77 13:49.14 14:29.31 15:09.65 15:49.28
    16:29.17 17:09.00 17:49.19 18:29.93 19:09.67 19:48.02 20:27.06 21:05.04
    21:42.02
 15 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA                    NT   22:29.86    2  
       35.84  1:16.40  1:56.70  2:38.16  3:20.36  4:02.00  4:44.45  5:25.60
     6:06.08  6:47.02  7:29.68  8:10.72  8:51.27  9:32.74 10:13.23 10:54.20
    11:36.30 12:16.20 12:56.56 13:37.01 14:17.11 14:58.29 15:40.84 16:21.42
    17:03.21 17:44.21 18:26.25 19:09.00 19:50.38 20:31.75 21:13.03 21:51.77
    22:29.86
 16 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA              24:59.44   23:19.36    1  
       38.73  1:22.32  2:07.18  2:52.25  3:37.37  4:22.90  5:06.79  5:50.40
     6:34.47  7:18.71  8:01.89  8:45.33  9:27.71 10:09.34 10:50.94 11:32.86
    12:15.48 12:57.50 13:39.34 14:21.30 15:03.59 15:45.08 16:26.56 17:09.12
    17:51.10 18:33.44 19:15.13 19:57.37 20:39.57 21:20.40 22:00.82 22:40.72
    23:19.36
 
Event 2  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA              19:00.29   18:13.97   20  
       28.08  1:00.21  1:33.22  2:06.69  2:39.84  3:13.02  3:46.47  4:19.99
     4:53.35  5:27.20  6:00.81  6:34.51  7:08.29  7:42.27  8:15.74  8:50.11
     9:23.62  9:57.10 10:30.75 11:04.38 11:37.69 12:11.40 12:45.35 13:18.50
    13:51.64 14:25.11 14:58.42 15:32.14 16:05.59 16:38.31 17:11.12 17:43.56
    18:13.97
  2 Chappell, Ben J           15 HAC-MA              20:15.86   18:17.97   17  
       30.04  1:02.10  1:35.44  2:08.52  2:41.79  3:15.06  3:48.95  4:22.37
     4:56.57  5:30.04  6:03.46  6:36.91  7:10.60  7:44.59  8:18.10  8:52.04
     9:25.86  9:58.86 10:31.87 11:05.53 11:38.78 12:12.01 12:45.80 13:18.79
    13:51.99 14:25.58 14:59.07 15:33.29 16:07.13 16:39.90 17:12.84 17:46.08
    18:17.97
  3 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA              19:17.35   18:21.23   16  
       30.59  1:03.77  1:38.02  2:12.83  2:46.09  3:19.55  3:52.81  4:26.31
     4:59.56  5:33.03  6:06.24  6:39.64  7:13.00  7:46.35  8:19.62  8:53.00
     9:26.26  9:59.42 10:32.99 11:06.59 11:39.84 12:13.60 12:46.22 13:19.72
    13:53.18 14:26.89 15:00.56 15:34.43 16:08.77 16:42.41 17:16.57 17:50.33
    18:21.23
  4 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA              18:33.84   18:33.76   15  
       28.95  1:01.09  1:34.21  2:08.09  2:42.51  3:16.72  3:50.70  4:24.65
     4:58.62  5:32.50  6:06.21  6:40.16  7:14.65  7:49.32  8:23.63  8:57.67
     9:31.73 10:05.19 10:38.41 11:12.44 11:46.70 12:20.75 12:54.83 13:29.07
    14:03.08 14:37.65 15:12.50 15:46.89 16:21.24 16:55.51 17:29.17 18:01.52
    18:33.76
  5 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC-MA              19:39.50   18:41.81   14  
       27.64  1:00.38  1:33.42  2:07.19  2:40.69  3:15.17  3:49.03  4:23.30
     4:56.98  5:30.78  6:04.74  6:39.00  7:13.62  7:47.99  8:22.36  8:56.52
     9:30.63 10:05.24 10:39.86 11:14.01 11:48.60 12:23.29 12:57.63 13:32.22
    14:06.71 14:41.37 15:16.34 15:52.13 16:27.08 17:01.15 17:35.77 18:09.52
    18:41.81
  6 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA              19:47.54   18:55.75   13  
       30.52  1:05.17  1:40.22  2:14.51  2:48.70  3:23.21  3:57.94  4:32.87
     5:07.85  5:41.88  6:16.18  6:50.71  7:25.70  8:00.87  8:35.36  9:09.45
     9:44.57 10:19.62 10:54.29 11:28.64 12:03.87 12:38.32 13:12.76 13:48.08
    14:21.94 14:56.58 15:31.34 16:05.92 16:40.84 17:15.49 17:49.52 18:22.71
    18:55.75
  7 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA                    NT   19:13.83   12  
       32.90  1:08.22  1:44.03  2:20.06  2:54.96  3:30.22  4:05.97  4:41.08
     5:16.03  5:51.69  6:26.87  7:02.30  7:37.40  8:12.57  8:47.56  9:22.17
     9:57.14 10:31.87 11:07.10 11:41.73 12:16.56 12:51.52 13:26.56 14:01.74
    14:36.48 15:11.15 15:46.02 16:21.00 16:55.73 17:30.25 18:05.45 18:40.04
    19:13.83
  8 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC-MA              19:32.33   19:19.62   11  
       30.63  1:04.39  1:38.17  2:12.74  2:46.57  3:21.36  3:56.18  4:31.11
     5:06.55  5:42.08  6:17.51  6:52.65  7:27.83  8:03.29  8:38.88  9:14.71
     9:50.16 10:25.95 11:02.02 11:37.81 12:13.34 12:49.14 13:24.99 14:01.14
    14:36.69 15:12.56 15:47.87 16:24.12 16:59.88 17:35.36 18:11.14 18:46.37
    19:19.62
  9 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA              19:25.56   19:27.81    9  
       31.98  1:07.33  1:42.94  2:18.83  2:55.85  3:30.72  4:05.99  4:42.11
     5:17.43  5:52.29  6:27.81  7:03.68  7:39.06  8:14.49  8:49.96  9:25.46
    10:01.30 10:37.51 11:13.36 11:48.81 12:24.68 13:00.32 13:36.19 14:11.48
    14:47.21 15:22.85 15:58.19 16:33.25 17:09.41 17:45.23 18:20.40 18:54.61
    19:27.81
 10 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA              21:13.08   19:44.01    7  
       32.71  1:09.22  1:46.21  2:22.33  2:58.56  3:34.53  4:10.39  4:46.42
     5:23.14  5:59.18  6:35.98  7:12.63  7:48.67  8:24.59  9:00.74  9:37.63
    10:13.56 10:50.03 11:25.98 12:01.83 12:38.72 13:14.99 13:50.98 14:26.96
    15:02.56 15:39.02 16:15.27 16:51.26 17:26.98 18:02.81 18:37.38 19:12.10
    19:44.01
 11 Orndorf, Colby J          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA   21:31.37   20:13.86    6  
       30.83  1:05.24  1:40.91  2:17.23  2:53.93  3:30.09  4:06.51  4:43.44
     5:19.89  5:57.10  6:34.44  7:11.11  7:46.77  8:23.64  9:01.25  9:38.74
    10:15.30 10:53.26 11:31.37 12:08.95 12:46.17 13:23.84 14:01.62 14:39.75
    15:16.73 15:54.23 16:32.35 17:10.32 17:47.91 18:25.60 19:02.77 19:39.64
    20:13.86
 12 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                    NT   20:23.67    5  
       33.75  1:10.56  1:46.71  2:24.42  3:01.01  3:38.15  4:16.09  4:53.63
     5:31.09  6:08.93  6:46.03  7:23.58  8:01.03  8:39.51  9:16.09  9:52.85
    10:30.10 11:07.49 11:45.09 12:22.61 12:59.64 13:36.99 14:14.61 14:52.05
    15:29.21 16:06.76 16:43.95 17:21.41 17:58.78 18:35.57 19:12.12 19:48.76
    20:23.67
 13 Paterno, Jack G           14 HAC-MA              21:49.52   20:43.93    4  
       32.60  1:08.90  1:45.66  2:23.04  3:00.40  3:38.01  4:15.00  4:52.73
     5:30.45  6:08.22  6:45.89  7:23.52  8:01.12  8:38.88  9:16.77  9:55.37
    10:32.51 11:10.64 11:48.90 12:26.42 13:04.86 13:42.51 14:20.63 14:58.93
    15:37.12 16:15.44 16:54.11 17:32.49 18:11.17 18:49.57 19:27.71 20:06.39
    20:43.93
 14 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA              21:53.37   21:37.36    3  
       33.24  1:11.40  1:49.32  2:27.46  3:06.21  3:44.64  4:23.69  5:02.03
     5:41.58  6:20.76  6:59.87  7:39.23  8:17.75  8:56.97  9:37.97 10:17.85
    10:56.24 11:36.08 12:15.26 12:54.41 13:34.97 14:15.37 14:56.48 15:38.52
    16:19.64 17:01.24 17:42.94 18:24.16 19:03.44 19:42.55 20:23.19 21:01.58
    21:37.36
 15 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA              23:07.73   21:48.13    2  
       33.84  1:11.85  1:49.70  2:28.48  3:06.88  3:45.35  4:24.15  5:03.35
     5:43.21  6:23.32  7:03.50  7:45.07  8:25.31  9:05.40  9:46.39 10:26.93
    11:07.59 11:48.39 12:28.91 13:09.98 13:50.66 14:31.31 15:12.02 15:53.51
    16:34.25 17:14.64 17:54.72 18:33.64 19:13.90 19:54.78 20:33.86 21:12.71
    21:48.13
 16 Lehan, Sean C             12 HAC-MA                    NT   22:21.66    1  
       36.27  1:15.45  1:55.45  2:35.10           3:56.84  5:17.88  5:58.68
              6:40.13  7:21.97  8:02.45  8:42.55  9:23.16 10:03.67 10:44.57
    11:25.69 12:07.20 12:49.29 13:31.44 14:13.25 14:55.44 16:17.60         
    16:58.86 17:39.31 18:20.65 19:01.33 19:42.47 20:22.36 21:03.36 21:43.18
    22:21.66
 17 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                    NT   22:59.73  
       36.00  1:15.58  1:56.83  2:39.13  3:21.39  4:03.39  4:45.85  5:28.21
     6:10.87  6:52.83  7:34.56  8:17.26  8:59.60  9:41.87 10:24.00 11:06.14
    11:48.67 12:31.01 13:12.57 13:55.25 14:38.32 15:20.77 16:03.45 16:45.10
    17:27.30 18:09.51 18:51.53 19:33.22 20:15.25 20:57.36 21:39.69 22:21.12
    22:59.73
 18 Martin, Nick J            14 HAC-MA                    NT   23:34.03  
     1:20.13  2:02.94                    3:33.88  4:17.57  5:00.72  5:45.42
     6:29.03           7:55.42  8:38.93  9:23.19 10:06.94 10:51.02 11:35.87
    12:19.56 13:03.23 13:46.64 14:30.63 15:13.44 15:56.51 16:39.03 17:21.46
    18:04.06 18:46.22 19:28.40 20:10.14 20:52.23 21:33.49 22:15.24 22:55.68
    23:34.03
 19 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC-MA                    NT   24:58.95  
       40.74  1:26.30  2:10.76  2:55.96  3:40.10  4:26.25  5:13.53  6:01.39
     6:48.56  7:33.95  8:20.79  9:05.68  9:53.27 10:39.40 11:25.52 12:11.78
    12:57.27 13:43.44 14:28.71 15:14.58 16:00.87 16:47.63 17:34.85 18:19.67
    19:05.73 19:51.67 20:37.58 21:20.97 22:04.84 22:49.71 23:34.34 24:18.18
    24:58.95
 20 Van De Louw, Mathias      11 HAC-MA                    NT   26:33.12  
       39.79  1:24.75  2:10.77  2:56.43  3:41.96  4:28.75  5:16.43  6:05.02
     6:53.48  7:42.40  8:30.29  9:18.39 10:06.36 10:55.06 11:42.48 12:31.35
    13:19.98 14:08.63 14:57.77 15:46.77 16:35.27 17:24.88 18:15.32 19:06.19
    19:56.57 20:48.99 21:40.12 22:30.75 23:19.65 24:09.27 24:58.65 25:47.10
    26:33.12
 
Event 3  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA                    NT   11:04.38   20  
  2 Chappell, Ben J           15 HAC-MA                    NT   11:05.53   17  
  3 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA                    NT   11:12.44   16  
  4 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA                    NT   12:01.83   15  
  5 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                    NT   12:22.61   14  
  6 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA                    NT   13:09.98   13  
  7 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                    NT   13:55.25   12  
  8 Van De Louw, Mathias      11 HAC-MA                    NT   15:46.77   11  
 
Event 4  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA                    NT   10:26.71   20  
  2 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA                    NT   11:35.77   17  
  3 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA                    NT   11:39.22   16  
  4 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA                    NT   12:12.42   15  
  5 Dye, Amelia E             13 HAC-MA                    NT   12:29.25   14  
  6 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC-MA                    NT   12:32.44   13  
  7 Clough, Caroline E        16 HAC-MA                    NT   12:33.12   12  
  8 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA                    NT   12:34.18   11  
  9 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA                    NT   12:42.95    9  
 10 Martin, Catherine L       12 HAC-MA                    NT   12:47.89    7  
 11 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA                    NT   13:03.06    6  
 12 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA                    NT   13:09.77    5  
 13 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA                    NT   13:37.01    4  
 14 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA                    NT   14:21.30    3  
 
Event 5  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                    NT    6:08.93   20  
  2 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA                    NT    6:23.32   17  
  3 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA                    NT    6:52.83   16  
  4 Van De Louw, Mathias      11 HAC-MA                    NT    7:42.40   15  
 
Event 6  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA                    NT    5:46.06   20  
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA                    NT    5:48.11   17  
  3 Clough, Caroline E        16 HAC-MA                    NT    6:10.72   16  
  4 Dye, Amelia E             13 HAC-MA                    NT    6:13.03   15  
  5 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA                    NT    6:13.97   14  
  6 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC-MA                    NT    6:16.34   13  
  7 Dye, Maggie J             12 HAC-MA                    NT    7:18.71   12