Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/27/2018 10:24 AM
             Presidents' JO QUALIFIER Meet, Sanction #: MA 18126 A             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Neely, Abby               12 JW                     30.30      30.05  
  2 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                     31.60      30.36  
  3 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR                    32.02      30.80  
  4 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                     30.79      31.17  
  5 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                     32.33      31.41  
  6 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI                    31.24      31.85  
  7 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                     32.32      31.90  
  8 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                     31.73      32.00  
  9 Dischler, Amelia          12 Ronin                  32.96      32.09  
 10 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                     31.95      32.42  
 11 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                     32.83      33.34  
 12 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                     33.70      33.42  
 13 Shields, Logan            11 JW                     34.45      33.54  
C - Division  
  1 LaRoche, Cate             11 MAR                    35.74      33.59  
  2 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR                    35.62      34.21  
  3 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                     37.02      34.39  
  4 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                     35.32      34.49  
  5 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR                    37.14      35.15  
  6 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                     38.52      35.80  
  7 Simms, Serena             12 JW                     36.77      35.85  
  8 Miller, Dylan             12 CHEL                   37.54      37.79  
  9 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                     41.31      38.56  
 10 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                     42.31      38.98  
 11 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC                   38.69      39.36  
 12 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85                 45.10      41.65  
 13 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                     44.27      41.85  
 14 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                   42.16      41.98  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Thomas           12 WA                     30.04      30.34  
  2 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                     33.16      32.45  
  3 Cummins, Jackson          11 GPAC                   33.42      32.57  
  4 McElrath, Walker          12 CBFY                   33.65      33.31  
  5 Giuliano, Kyle            11 Ronin                  33.66      33.71  
  6 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                     34.31      34.21  
  7 Emmert, David             11 JW                     33.26      45.09  
C - Division  
  1 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR                    34.77      34.60  
  2 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                     35.18      35.00  
  3 Trampe, RJ                11 JW                     40.16      38.45  
  4 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                  39.32      39.42  
  5 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                     38.43      40.65  
  6 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                   41.15      41.68  
  7 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                     46.45      44.17  
  8 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                 51.53      46.50  
  9 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                        NT      55.90  
 -- Hyun, Noah                11 JW                     47.66         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shotter, Elizabeth        13 Ronin                1:20.19    1:14.74  
       34.82  1:14.74                                                      
  2 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   1:14.95    1:15.37  
       35.31  1:15.37                                                      
  3 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 Radnor               1:14.19    1:17.49  
       35.40  1:17.49                                                      
  4 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:18.71    1:19.30  
       37.70  1:19.30                                                      
  5 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   1:22.31    1:21.53  
       38.86  1:21.53                                                      
  6 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                   1:22.14    1:22.02  
       38.66  1:22.02                                                      
  7 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   1:20.22    1:22.18  
       38.05  1:22.18                                                      
  8 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:22.08    1:24.70  
       40.30  1:24.70                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bednarek, Casey           13 UN-99                1:24.57    1:22.58  
       39.86  1:22.58                                                      
  2 Tian, Esther              14 JW                   1:24.75    1:25.14  
       40.94  1:25.14                                                      
  3 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                 1:29.24    1:25.56  
       40.69  1:25.56                                                      
  4 Carrasquillo, Olivia      13 Ronin                1:30.15    1:28.82  
       42.20  1:28.82                                                      
  5 Ellis, Lilli              13 JW                   1:29.14    1:31.03  
       42.73  1:31.03                                                      
  6 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW                   1:27.04    1:31.28  
       42.16  1:31.28                                                      
  7 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   1:37.72    1:32.87  
       42.63  1:32.87                                                      
  8 Mills, Capri              13 JW                   1:37.01    1:34.79  
       44.15  1:34.79                                                      
  9 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC                 1:37.74    1:38.03  
       46.47  1:38.03                                                      
 10 Jefferson, Cierra         14 CHEL                 1:42.87    1:38.87  
       45.91  1:38.87                                                      
 11 Chick, Carly              13 JW                        NT    1:39.50  
       47.60  1:39.50                                                      
 12 Karnik, Kruti             14 JW                   2:13.39    2:13.69  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   1:11.67    1:07.90  
       32.34  1:07.90                                                      
  2 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   1:11.20    1:11.31  
       33.45  1:11.31                                                      
  3 Christou, Alex            14 JW                   1:10.92    1:12.43  
       34.13  1:12.43                                                      
  4 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                   1:12.39    1:13.30  
       34.38  1:13.30                                                      
  5 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   1:11.24    1:13.85  
       34.69  1:13.85                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cullen, Mitchell          13 Ronin                1:23.24    1:18.64  
       37.13  1:18.64                                                      
  2 Shekhter, Josh            14 JW                   1:24.33    1:20.17  
       36.34  1:20.17                                                      
  3 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                   1:18.49    1:20.23  
       37.68  1:20.23                                                      
  4 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:21.78    1:20.56  
       38.81  1:20.56                                                      
  5 Li, Erik                  14 JW                   1:20.79    1:20.99  
       36.34  1:20.99                                                      
  6 Terrany, Joshua           14 Ronin                1:25.16    1:23.17  
       39.41  1:23.17                                                      
  7 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                 1:22.85    1:23.47  
       38.76  1:23.47                                                      
  8 yu, Gary                  13 JW                   1:25.65    1:25.41  
       40.48  1:25.41                                                      
  9 More, Ian                 14 MAR                  1:32.15    1:27.56  
       42.12  1:27.56                                                      
 10 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85               1:35.78    1:29.66  
       40.42  1:29.66                                                      
 11 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                   1:33.60    1:30.00  
       41.65  1:30.00                                                      
 12 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   1:28.10    1:30.95  
       42.59  1:30.95                                                      
 13 Sobol, Dan                13 JW                   1:43.07    1:40.64  
       45.52  1:40.64                                                      
 14 Treshock, James           13 Ronin                1:36.95    1:41.08  
       47.35  1:41.08                                                      
 15 Drach, Evan               14 Ronin                1:51.42    1:45.05  
       48.85  1:45.05                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   1:17.58    1:18.56  
       36.24  1:18.56                                                      
  2 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   1:21.71    1:19.26  
       36.44  1:19.26                                                      
  3 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   1:21.70    1:20.10  
       36.33  1:20.10                                                      
  4 Cullen, Molly             11 Ronin                1:26.12    1:22.44  
       38.37  1:22.44                                                      
  5 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR                  1:27.35    1:22.54  
       40.54  1:22.54                                                      
  6 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   1:24.72    1:25.13  
       39.42  1:25.13                                                      
  7 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                 1:22.01    1:26.15  
       39.06  1:26.15                                                      
  8 Costa, Carina             12 MAR                  1:23.08    1:26.48  
       41.03  1:26.48                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Marker, Taylor            12 MAR                  1:31.88    1:29.37  
       41.21  1:29.37                                                      
  2 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                 1:41.29    1:33.41  
  3 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                   1:36.23    1:36.16  
       44.37  1:36.16                                                      
  4 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:35.94    1:37.04  
       45.85  1:37.04                                                      
  5 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   1:40.21    1:37.94  
       46.63  1:37.94                                                      
  6 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85                    NT    1:44.84  
       50.10  1:44.84                                                      
  7 Manem, Gowri              12 JW                   1:49.81    1:47.54  
       51.83  1:47.54                                                      
  8 Caraballo, Angelina       11 MAR                  2:01.20    1:51.42  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   1:20.50    1:19.50  
       37.88  1:19.50                                                      
  2 Reasons, Kyle             12 Radnor               1:23.01    1:20.69  
       37.63  1:20.69                                                      
  3 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY                  1:23.75    1:22.73  
       37.77  1:22.73                                                      
  4 Raue, Colin               11 JW                   1:25.03    1:34.96  
       43.99  1:34.96                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Emmert, David             11 JW                   1:35.12    1:27.93  
       41.74  1:27.93                                                      
  2 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                   1:28.38    1:30.93  
       42.88  1:30.93                                                      
  3 Hyun, Noah                11 JW                   1:45.13    1:35.72  
       43.70  1:35.72                                                      
  4 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                1:35.30    1:37.29  
       44.62  1:37.29                                                      
  5 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                   1:49.21    1:37.52  
       45.44  1:37.52                                                      
  6 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                   1:44.27    1:50.58  
       52.75  1:50.58                                                      
  7 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85               2:04.97    1:53.12  
       53.16  1:53.12                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Babici, Briana            14 JW                   2:22.55    2:23.01  
       33.73           1:09.89           1:46.89  2:23.01                  
  2 Neglio, Melissa           14 Ronin                2:24.81    2:25.85  
  3 Michals, Olivia           14 Ronin                2:28.64    2:26.15  
       34.68           1:11.64           1:49.16  2:26.15                  
  4 Yu, Sharon                13 JW                   2:28.98    2:33.10  
       35.91           1:14.24           1:53.86  2:33.10                  
  5 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   2:31.77    2:37.22  
  6 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   2:32.51    2:38.72  
       35.89           1:15.27  2:38.72                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   2:37.09    2:36.27  
  2 McLean, Nora              14 Ronin                2:40.76    2:42.67  
       38.42           1:18.48           2:01.01  2:42.67                  
  3 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   2:49.37    2:43.37  
       37.89  2:43.37                                                      
  4 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   2:48.29    2:43.97  
                       1:20.68  2:43.97                                    
  5 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   2:43.24    2:45.00  
  6 Bray, Abigail             14 Ronin                2:41.43    2:46.78  
       37.49  2:46.78                                                      
  7 Ellis, Lilli              13 JW                        NT    2:49.50  
       40.62           1:24.55  2:09.03  2:49.50                           
  8 Carrasquillo, Olivia      13 Ronin                2:51.72    2:53.53  
       40.84           1:23.73  2:08.56  2:53.53                           
 -- Green, Julia              13 JW                   2:55.41         DQ  
       40.73           1:25.06  2:08.82       DQ                           
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Pierce, Jeremy            14 SSC                  2:16.36    2:11.55  
       29.79  1:02.73  1:37.59  2:11.55                                    
  2 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   2:15.79    2:12.45  
       31.31  1:04.58  1:39.15  2:12.45                                    
  3 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   2:12.25    2:18.60  
       32.32  1:07.28  1:42.91  2:18.60                                    
  4 Christou, Alex            14 JW                   2:22.42    2:24.22  
       33.78  1:09.37  1:47.00  2:24.22                                    
  5 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                   2:20.86    2:24.60  
     1:11.07                    1:48.02  2:24.60                           
C - Division  
  1 Cullen, Mitchell          13 Ronin                2:30.91    2:26.37  
       34.40           1:11.84  1:49.93  2:26.37                           
  2 Tonelli, John             14 JW                   2:30.05    2:27.68  
       35.09  2:27.68                                                      
  3 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   2:31.68    2:29.57  
       35.43           1:13.23  1:51.94  2:29.57                           
  4 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   2:48.47    2:32.52  
  5 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   2:27.21    2:33.33  
       35.26  1:14.17  1:54.02  2:33.33                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   2:41.95    2:29.31  
       35.62           1:13.18  1:51.22  2:29.31                           
  2 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                   2:32.10    2:30.59  
       33.99           1:12.39  1:53.01  2:30.59                           
  3 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                   2:30.61    2:33.28  
       35.97           1:14.75  2:33.28                                    
  4 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   2:39.95    2:41.17  
       38.18  2:41.17                                                      
  5 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   2:39.12    2:41.21  
                       1:18.69  2:00.92  2:41.21                           
C - Division  
  1 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                   2:51.42    2:45.32  
       38.90  2:45.32                                                      
  2 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                   2:52.44    2:46.01  
       37.58  2:46.01                                                      
  3 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                   2:57.11    2:55.65  
  4 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   3:09.02    2:59.66  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                   2:29.92    2:24.19  
       34.17           1:11.28  1:48.24  2:24.19                           
  2 Cummins, Jackson          11 GPAC                 2:34.50    2:30.30  
       34.83           1:13.17  1:52.40  2:30.30                           
  3 Giuliano, Kyle            11 Ronin                2:41.48    2:38.52  
                       1:16.37  1:58.62  2:38.52                           
  4 Whitaker, Evan            12 Ronin                2:40.93    2:42.26  
       37.09           1:19.40  2:02.37  2:42.26                           
C - Division  
  1 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                        NT    2:38.11  
       37.28           1:17.40           1:58.99  2:38.11                  
  2 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR                  2:45.61    2:48.06  
                                         2:06.04  2:48.06                  
  3 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI                       NT    2:48.37  
       40.77           1:24.90           2:07.19  2:48.37                  
  4 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                        NT    2:50.26  
       40.14           1:23.90           2:07.42  2:50.26                  
  5 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   3:02.23    3:00.09  
 -- Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                   2:47.09         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 McElrath, Walker          12 CBFY                 2:43.65    2:42.53  
       34.84  1:14.84  1:58.67  2:42.53                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neely, Abby               12 JW                     35.58      35.23  
  2 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                     36.35      35.97  
  3 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                     37.05      36.62  
  4 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                   36.27      36.77  
  5 Cullen, Molly             11 Ronin                  37.74      37.22  
  6 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR                    37.20      37.65  
  7 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                     38.94      39.07  
  8 Costa, Carina             12 MAR                    38.17      40.27  
  9 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                     40.54      40.64  
C - Division  
  1 Marker, Taylor            12 MAR                    41.94      41.00  
  2 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR                    42.73      41.01  
  3 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                     43.18      41.97  
  4 Shields, Logan            11 JW                     42.83      42.18  
  5 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                   42.00      42.68  
  6 Simms, Serena             12 JW                     43.79      43.65  
  7 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR                    44.74      43.76  
  8 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                     48.49      45.49  
  9 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                     43.07      45.58  
 10 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                     47.42      46.08  
 11 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC                   47.09      47.18  
 12 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR                    49.09      47.98  
 13 Caraballo, Angelina       11 MAR                    52.59      49.50  
 14 Manem, Gowri              12 JW                     51.27      49.79  
 15 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85                 52.30      49.97  
 16 Russell, Miranda          11 JW                        NT      53.34  
 -- Shi, Michelle             12 JW                     42.47         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Reasons, Kyle             12 Radnor                 38.89      37.52  
  2 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY                    39.93      39.60  
  3 Raue, Colin               11 JW                     39.92      43.60  
C - Division  
  1 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                     41.47      41.23  
  2 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                     45.51      43.61  
  3 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                     44.31      43.80  
  4 Hyun, Noah                11 JW                     48.37      43.94  
  5 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                     48.80      46.32  
  6 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                   45.43      47.31  
  7 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                     48.37      48.75  
  8 Santiago, Jared           11 JW                        NT      49.37  
  9 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI                       NT      49.73  
 10 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                 53.64      50.54  
 11 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                 58.51      52.34  
 12 Espina, Jared             11 MAR                       NT      55.28  
 -- Barksdale, Jayden         11 ACAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                     26.91      26.16  
  2 Reynolds, Emily           14 Radnor                 26.24      26.91  
  3 Babici, Briana            14 JW                     26.43      27.11  
  4 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 Radnor                 26.20      27.18  
  5 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                     26.20      27.30  
  6 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                     28.07      27.70  
  7 Shotter, Elizabeth        13 Ronin                  28.20      28.25  
  8 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                   28.68      28.74  
  9 Michals, Olivia           14 Ronin                  28.52      28.91  
 10 Ritter, Callie            13 ACAC                   29.69      29.08  
 11 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                     28.88      29.21  
 12 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                     28.02      29.22  
 13 Bray, Abigail             14 Ronin                  28.95      29.23  
 14 Bednarek, Casey           13 UN-99                  30.11      29.40  
 15 Pham, Helena              14 JW                     29.23      29.44  
 16 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                     29.76      29.60  
 17 Tian, Esther              14 JW                     29.69      29.76  
 18 Ellis, Lilli              13 JW                     30.24      30.05  
 19 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                     30.16      30.18  
 20 Carrasquillo, Olivia      13 Ronin                  30.09      30.30  
 21 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                     30.13      31.86  
C - Division  
  1 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW                     30.61      30.58  
  2 McLean, Nora              14 Ronin                  30.64      30.63  
  3 Green, Julia              13 JW                     31.83      32.54  
  4 Mills, Capri              13 JW                     32.57      32.64  
  5 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                     34.28      34.42  
  6 Chick, Carly              13 JW                     33.12      34.82  
  7 Arrington, Ayne-Alem      13 CHEL                      NT      36.37  
  8 Jefferson, Cierra         14 CHEL                   39.84      38.25  
  9 Yun, Nancy                13 JW                     41.58      38.31  
 10 Cherian, Anna             13 JW                     45.56      38.37  
 11 Karnik, Kruti             14 JW                     41.89      39.57  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Rollins, Joshua           14 CHEL                   24.51      24.87  
  2 Shaud, Jake               14 SSC                    25.18      25.02  
  3 Pierce, Jeremy            14 SSC                    26.16      25.42  
  4 Montgomery, Chase         14 CHEL                   25.25      25.71  
  5 Shekhter, Josh            14 JW                     27.27      26.20  
  6 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                     26.27      26.28  
  7 Christou, Alex            14 JW                     26.74      26.98  
  8 Terrany, Joshua           14 Ronin                  27.72      27.04  
  9 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                     26.31      27.09  
 10 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI                    26.31      27.17  
 11 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                     26.95      27.53  
 12 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                     27.69      27.74  
 13 Tonelli, John             14 JW                     27.60      28.38  
 14 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                     27.95      28.52  
 15 Yang, Rain                14 JW                     27.70      28.69  
 16 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                   27.98      28.83  
C - Division  
  1 Owes, Omari               13 Team85                 31.22      28.81  
  2 yu, Gary                  13 JW                     28.89      28.83  
  3 Black, Eamon              14 JW                     29.41      29.35  
  4 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                     29.51      29.69  
  5 Li, Erik                  14 JW                     29.37      29.79  
  6 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                     32.25      31.09  
  7 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85                 29.60      31.20  
  8 More, Ian                 14 MAR                    43.36      33.03  
  9 Treshock, James           13 Ronin                  32.25      33.43  
 10 Drach, Evan               14 Ronin                  35.89      36.71  
 11 Sobol, Dan                13 JW                     37.30      38.09  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                     27.41      27.55  
  2 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                     27.84      27.66  
  3 Nagel, Mackenzie          12 Radnor                 27.30      27.68  
  4 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI                    28.03      28.25  
  5 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                     27.42      28.27  
  6 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                     29.13      28.80  
  7 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                     28.80      28.95  
  8 Cullen, Molly             11 Ronin                  28.70      29.26  
  9 Neely, Abby               12 JW                     28.88      29.51  
 10 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                     28.49      29.52  
 11 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                     28.87      29.63  
 11 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR                    28.95      29.63  
 13 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR                    31.12      30.54  
 13 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR                    31.15      30.54  
 15 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                     30.55      31.04  
 16 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR                    31.32      31.31  
 17 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                     31.26      31.48  
 18 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                     31.02      32.48  
C - Division  
  1 LaRoche, Cate             11 MAR                    31.86      31.66  
  2 Marker, Taylor            12 MAR                    31.83      31.86  
  3 Shields, Logan            11 JW                     32.19      32.25  
  4 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC                   32.28      32.56  
  5 Simms, Serena             12 JW                     32.57      32.79  
  6 Miller, Dylan             12 CHEL                   33.36      34.02  
  7 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                     34.41      34.61  
  8 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85                 33.96      34.70  
  9 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                   34.73      36.76  
 10 Manem, Gowri              12 JW                     39.62      38.38  
 11 Caraballo, Angelina       11 MAR                    44.28      43.67  
 12 Russell, Miranda          11 JW                        NT      45.55  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                     28.35      28.44  
  2 Whitaker, Evan            12 Ronin                  28.72      29.78  
  3 Emmert, David             11 JW                     30.34      29.84  
  4 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                     30.20      29.92  
  5 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                     30.12      30.65  
  6 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                     30.58      31.00  
C - Division  
  1 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY                    31.43      30.76  
  2 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR                    30.86      31.14  
  3 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI                    32.22      32.24  
  4 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                  31.88      32.67  
  5 Raue, Colin               11 JW                     32.69      32.71  
  6 Hyun, Noah                11 JW                     39.69      32.95  
  7 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                     33.59      33.26  
  8 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                     34.33      34.11  
  9 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                     33.64      34.22  
 10 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                 34.83      34.64  
 11 Barksdale, Jayden         11 ACAC                      NT      36.77  
 12 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                   36.18      37.83  
 13 Santiago, Jared           11 JW                        NT      38.19  
 14 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                 36.95      39.45  
 15 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                     40.22      41.47  
 16 Espina, Jared             11 MAR                       NT      49.78  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Michals, Olivia           14 Ronin                2:30.58    2:28.70  
       34.33  1:11.49  1:56.32  2:28.70                                    
  2 Shotter, Elizabeth        13 Ronin                2:39.47    2:30.51  
       34.02  1:09.59  1:55.67  2:30.51                                    
  3 Neglio, Melissa           14 Ronin                2:31.91    2:32.59  
       32.51  1:09.39  1:58.81  2:32.59                                    
  4 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   2:33.87    2:33.69  
       32.87  1:14.25  1:57.67  2:33.69                                    
  5 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                 2:37.09    2:38.53  
       33.51  1:15.24  2:03.11  2:38.53                                    
  6 Yu, Sharon                13 JW                   2:34.31    2:42.28  
       35.71  1:16.15  2:04.53  2:42.28                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bednarek, Casey           13 UN-99                     NT    2:39.18  
       34.54  1:14.84  2:02.00  2:39.18                                    
  2 Ritter, Callie            13 ACAC                 2:44.19    2:42.88  
       33.46  1:14.69  2:05.97  2:42.88                                    
  3 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   2:47.44    2:48.40  
       35.02  1:16.23  2:08.24  2:48.40                                    
  4 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                   2:50.03    2:49.02  
       38.42  1:22.22  2:08.19  2:49.02                                    
  5 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   2:52.98    2:52.41  
       38.77  1:22.92  2:15.92  2:52.41                                    
  6 Tian, Esther              14 JW                        NT    2:52.47  
       39.93  1:21.72  2:11.50  2:52.47                                    
  7 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   2:42.63    2:54.95  
                       1:23.30  2:16.09  2:54.95                           
  8 Green, Julia              13 JW                   2:53.47    2:55.27  
       39.70  1:24.75  2:13.68  2:55.27                                    
  9 Bray, Abigail             14 Ronin                2:52.95    2:57.36  
       38.61  1:19.95  2:17.72  2:57.36                                    
 10 Jefferson, Cierra         14 CHEL                      NT    3:22.61  
       45.00  1:35.88  3:22.61                                             
 -- Mills, Capri              13 JW                        NT         DQ  
       42.28  1:26.81  2:21.01       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   2:19.02    2:18.76  
       31.06           1:04.49  1:48.30  2:18.76                           
  2 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                   2:15.41    2:21.10  
       31.25           1:08.35  1:49.29  2:21.10                           
  3 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   2:14.29    2:21.53  
                       1:07.87  2:21.53                                    
  4 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   2:27.44    2:25.37  
       31.53           1:11.16  1:51.32  2:25.37                           
  5 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   2:20.19    2:26.49  
       32.06           1:10.05  1:51.76  2:26.49                           
  6 Tonelli, John             14 JW                   2:27.99    2:32.16  
       34.88           1:13.06  1:56.97  2:32.16                           
C - Division  
  1 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                        NT    2:36.19  
       35.71  1:16.48  2:01.13  2:36.19                                    
  2 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   2:55.30    2:36.91  
       34.42           1:16.78  2:02.08  2:36.91                           
  3 Terrany, Joshua           14 Ronin                2:40.70    2:37.08  
       32.51           1:13.70  2:03.34  2:37.08                           
  4 yu, Gary                  13 JW                   2:38.95    2:39.21  
       35.25           1:13.25  2:02.43  2:39.21                           
  5 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                 2:37.73    2:41.09  
                       1:17.27  2:41.09                                    
  6 Li, Erik                  14 JW                        NT    2:51.11  
     1:24.88                    2:10.92  2:51.11                           
  7 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                        NT    2:53.19  
       37.49  1:20.32  2:13.12  2:53.19                                    
  8 More, Ian                 14 MAR                  2:59.13    2:55.70  
       41.08           1:28.25  2:19.46  2:55.70                           
  9 Treshock, James           13 Ronin                2:55.03    2:56.00  
       41.12           1:26.08  2:19.30  2:56.00                           
 10 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85                    NT    3:09.57  
       39.85  1:26.40  2:25.43  3:09.57                                    
 -- Owes, Omari               13 Team85                    NT         DQ  
       39.09  1:23.49  2:20.84       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dischler, Amelia          12 Ronin                2:30.65    2:31.38  
       32.44  1:11.11  1:55.82  2:31.38                                    
  2 Neely, Abby               12 JW                   2:30.82    2:36.02  
       32.47  1:13.14  2:36.02                                             
  3 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                   2:33.56    2:36.91  
       33.14                    1:59.38  2:36.91                           
  4 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   2:39.90    2:38.68  
       34.50  1:15.66  2:03.23  2:38.68                                    
  5 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR                  2:44.03    2:46.90  
       35.90  1:16.89  2:08.39  2:46.90                                    
  6 Marker, Taylor            12 MAR                  2:47.54    2:51.90  
       36.32  1:20.94  2:11.17  2:51.90                                    
C - Division  
  1 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW                   2:53.95    2:46.53  
       38.03  1:19.89  2:08.87  2:46.53                                    
  2 LaRoche, Cate             11 MAR                  3:20.14    2:57.62  
       35.60  1:20.00  2:15.96  2:57.62                                    
  3 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   2:54.22    3:01.55  
                       1:25.15  3:01.55                                    
  4 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   3:01.62    3:03.20  
       41.54  1:26.03  2:19.89  3:03.20                                    
  5 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   3:05.28    3:03.45  
       41.85  1:28.22  2:21.72  3:03.45                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 McElrath, Walker          12 CBFY                 2:42.83    2:43.17  
       34.48  1:16.63  2:43.17                                             
  2 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   2:44.92    2:46.40  
       37.60  1:22.87  2:08.47  2:46.40                                    
C - Division  
  1 Emmert, David             11 JW                   3:00.24    2:45.01  
       35.79  1:18.19  2:09.53  2:45.01                                    
  2 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                   3:13.31    2:48.45  
       35.64  1:17.41  2:11.35  2:48.45                                    
  3 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                   2:55.68    2:48.63  
       38.09  1:20.04  2:12.72  2:48.63                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Neglio, Melissa           14 Ronin                5:46.03    5:47.97  
       29.91                    1:38.57  2:14.39  2:50.19  3:26.37  4:02.40
     4:38.61  5:14.15  5:47.97                                             
  2 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   6:11.61    5:57.72  
       31.46  1:07.01  1:43.30  2:20.01           2:56.55  3:33.06  4:09.91
     4:47.05  5:23.15  5:57.72                                             
  3 McLean, Nora              14 Ronin                6:20.03    6:27.66  
                       1:11.22                    2:30.21  3:09.76  3:49.57
     4:29.48  5:09.31  5:49.46  6:27.66                                    
C - Division  
  1 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC                 7:11.01    7:07.12  
       38.48  1:22.28  2:06.97  2:51.24           3:34.64  4:18.27  5:00.71
     5:43.60  6:26.54  7:07.12                                             
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cullen, Mitchell          13 Ronin                5:52.00    5:43.13  
       29.97           1:04.50  1:39.67           2:14.71  2:49.56         
     3:25.00  3:59.86           4:35.23  5:09.75  5:43.13                  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                        NT    6:54.39  
       34.53  1:15.64  1:58.05  2:40.91           3:23.99  4:06.09  4:48.56
     5:31.27  6:13.31  6:54.39                                             
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Jackson          11 GPAC                      NT    5:44.58  
       31.36           1:05.86  1:40.57           2:16.27  2:50.45         
     3:25.25  4:01.15           4:36.02  5:11.54  5:44.58                  
  2 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR                       NT    6:41.80  
                       1:14.25  1:55.10           2:36.36                  
     3:59.15  6:41.80                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cullen, Jocelyn           16 Ronin                1:14.21    1:11.38  
       33.89  1:11.38                                                      
  2 Jankowski, Julia          16 Ronin                1:13.48    1:15.79  
       35.18  1:15.79                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC                 1:35.47    1:32.85  
       44.43  1:32.85                                                      
  2 Miller, Milana            15 JW                   1:32.26    1:34.78  
       42.36  1:34.78                                                      
  3 Chintapalli, Aditi        15 JW                   1:41.92    1:41.95  
       48.91  1:41.95                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                   1:15.05    1:10.66  
       32.44  1:10.66                                                      
  2 Santiago, Gian            16 JW                   1:18.23    1:14.84  
       34.25  1:14.84                                                      
  3 Pampillon, Zachary        15 Ronin                1:21.02    1:17.14  
       36.17  1:17.14                                                      
  4 Curnal, Hunter            15 Ronin                1:24.03    1:17.53  
       36.91  1:17.53                                                      
  5 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                   1:30.09    1:28.98  
       41.18  1:28.98                                                      
  6 Hildreth, Elijah          15 NAAC                 1:51.74    1:38.49  
       44.37  1:38.49                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                   1:31.94    1:28.95  
       42.13  1:28.95                                                      
  2 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                  1:33.15    1:32.81  
       21.04  1:32.81                                                      
  3 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                   1:41.10    1:34.90  
       44.15  1:34.90                                                      
  4 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                  1:34.21    1:36.26  
       46.20  1:36.26                                                      
  5 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                   1:41.41    1:37.82  
       46.17  1:37.82                                                      
  6 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                   1:42.96    1:38.19  
       46.12  1:38.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                   1:47.57    1:44.88  
       20.08  1:44.88                                                      
  2 Ho, Jane                  10 JW                   1:48.91    1:47.12  
       52.00  1:47.12                                                      
  3 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                   1:53.94    1:47.73  
       50.73  1:47.73                                                      
  4 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   1:48.24    1:47.99  
       51.90  1:47.99                                                      
  5 Downs, Kenny               9 JW                        NT    1:51.00  
  6 Stibler, Emma             10 FRST                 1:53.04    1:54.36  
       55.22  1:54.36                                                      
  7 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                        NT    2:00.71  
       56.49  2:00.71                                                      
  8 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                   3:09.76    2:23.96  
     1:09.69  2:23.96                                                      
 -- Zukin, Rose                9 ACAC                      NT         DQ  
       54.66       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:34.55    1:30.77  
       41.95  1:30.77                                                      
  2 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC                 1:40.58    1:51.19  
       53.20  1:51.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lewandowski, Dominik      10 JW                        NT    1:43.09  
  2 Witts, Ryan                9 JW                        NT    1:47.23  
       49.15  1:47.23                                                      
  3 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                   1:57.60    1:47.47  
       51.86  1:47.47                                                      
  4 Skowronski, Braydon        9 JW                   1:52.67    1:53.26  
       52.15  1:53.26                                                      
  5 Kothari, Aditya           10 SSC                  1:48.66    1:55.37  
       55.76  1:55.37                                                      
  6 Antes, Jack                9 JW                   2:02.85    2:00.45  
       56.48  2:00.45                                                      
  7 Yaccarino, Luca            9 MAR                       NT    2:04.38  
       59.77  2:04.38                                                      
  8 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW                   2:14.33    2:08.77  
 -- Ye, Nathan                 9 JW                   1:53.30         DQ  
       52.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Chintapalli, Aniket       10 JW                        NT         DQ  
     1:00.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Chazan, Ben                9 JW                        NT         DQ  
     1:06.43       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kelly, Mairead            15 Ronin                2:24.53    2:23.64  
       33.11           1:09.77           1:46.71  2:23.64                  
C - Division  
  1 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                        NT    2:37.07  
 
Event 34  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Marxen, Jack              16 Ronin                2:09.47    2:09.30  
       30.23           1:02.19           1:35.44  2:09.30                  
  2 Stone, Matt               16 JW                   2:13.08    2:12.84  
       31.15           1:04.16           1:38.71  2:12.84                  
  3 Rosenthal, Zack           15 JW                   2:18.34    2:30.74  
       35.41           1:13.59           1:52.79  2:30.74                  
C - Division  
  1 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL                 2:25.32    2:23.51  
       34.34           1:10.66           1:47.02  2:23.51                  
  2 Pampillon, Zachary        15 Ronin                2:30.03    2:34.84  
       36.42           1:15.01  2:34.84                                    
  3 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                        NT    2:55.28  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bak, Renee                10 JW                     37.27      37.25  
  2 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                     39.07      37.32  
  3 Steinfort, Mollypaige     10 UN-99                  38.87      38.14  
  4 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                    37.18      38.45  
  5 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                    40.48      39.00  
  6 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                     40.83      39.67  
  7 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     42.16      40.70  
  8 Kiss, Imani               10 Ronin                  42.86      40.73  
  9 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                     41.84      41.06  
 10 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     39.59      43.08  
 11 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                     41.48      43.85  
C - Division  
  1 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                     44.18      40.49  
  2 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                     44.99      41.21  
  3 Ho, Jane                  10 JW                     44.06      44.22  
  4 Zukin, Rose                9 ACAC                   47.99      44.54  
  5 DiPaolo, Marisa           10 NAAC                   44.93      45.34  
  6 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                     47.59      45.64  
  7 Roselli, Julia             9 ACAC                   45.79      46.43  
  8 Crist, Rachel             10 NAAC                   47.07      46.92  
  9 Hayes, Mirabelle          10 CHEL                   46.48      48.41  
 10 Masiello, Reese            9 ACAC                   46.77      49.02  
 11 Sancheti, Anjali          10 JW                        NT      49.70  
 12 Stibler, Emma             10 FRST                   46.06      49.73  
 13 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                     47.97      50.01  
 14 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                     50.74      50.24  
 15 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                     47.97      50.33  
 16 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                     52.31      50.57  
 17 Wagner, Kailey             9 MAR                    53.82      52.17  
 18 Lewis, Ava                 9 ACAC                   50.13      52.95  
 19 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                     49.38      53.30  
 20 Earp, Jane                 9 JW                   1:04.44    1:05.69  
 21 Marinello, Carly          10 NAAC                 1:03.14    1:11.38  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                     39.50      35.24  
  2 Park, Brody               10 UN2                    37.02      35.61  
  3 Moon, Peter               10 JW                     36.72      36.13  
  4 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                     39.30      37.95  
  5 Wanner, Ryan               9 TRI                    39.48      39.37  
  6 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                     41.64      41.73  
C - Division  
  1 Borrelli, Connor           9 JW                        NT      36.84  
  2 Morton, Andrew             9 JW                     47.28      42.43  
  3 Kothari, Aditya           10 SSC                    43.58      42.94  
  4 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                     45.12      43.17  
  5 Lewandowski, Dominik      10 JW                     43.35      43.59  
  6 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                     55.41      45.00  
  7 Skowronski, Braydon        9 JW                     49.74      45.69  
  8 Witts, Ryan                9 JW                        NT      46.00  
  9 Antes, Jack                9 JW                     46.14      46.05  
 10 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                     47.20      46.35  
 11 Chintapalli, Aniket       10 JW                     55.96      51.87  
 12 Yaccarino, Luca            9 MAR                       NT      52.21  
 13 Ye, Nathan                 9 JW                        NT      52.82  
 14 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                     53.40      54.83  
 15 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW                     54.29      56.75  
 
Event 37  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sigmond-Warner, Margaret  16 Ronin                2:23.03    2:32.46  
       29.57  1:06.81  1:48.45  2:32.46                                    
 
Event 38  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Christou, Anthony         17 JW                   2:34.29    2:15.23  
       29.34  1:02.53  1:38.32  2:15.23                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bak, Renee                10 JW                     36.64      34.75  
  2 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                    35.11      35.41  
  3 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     35.00      35.48  
  4 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                     37.13      35.52  
  5 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                     39.00      38.79  
  6 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     40.45      40.84  
C - Division  
  1 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                     43.43      40.28  
  2 Crist, Rachel             10 NAAC                   47.54      45.11  
  3 DiPaolo, Marisa           10 NAAC                   51.75      47.34  
  4 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                     49.15      47.43  
  5 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                     45.81      47.86  
  6 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                        NT      48.09  
  7 Roselli, Julia             9 ACAC                   49.68      49.90  
  8 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                     52.44      51.87  
  9 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                     55.18      52.89  
 10 Masiello, Reese            9 ACAC                   58.43      53.39  
 11 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                     51.14      54.83  
 12 Lewis, Ava                 9 ACAC                      NT      58.49  
 13 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                     55.43      58.94  
 14 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                   1:04.34    1:02.26  
 15 Sancheti, Anjali          10 JW                        NT    1:08.01  
 16 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                   1:00.28    1:08.29  
 17 Marinello, Carly          10 NAAC                 1:18.58    1:20.95  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                     35.38      33.52  
  2 Graaf, Sam                10 TRI                    37.05      35.67  
  3 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                     35.21      36.69  
  4 Hess, Emery                9 ACAC                   37.51      36.90  
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                     44.61      40.18  
  2 Lewandowski, Dominik      10 JW                     43.05      41.83  
  3 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                     49.53      42.96  
  4 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                     41.43      43.41  
  5 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC                   45.65      47.89  
  6 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                     48.74      51.38  
  7 Witts, Ryan                9 JW                        NT    1:01.29  
 -- Yaccarino, Luca            9 MAR                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Parker, Ava               14 JW                     26.37      27.18  
  2 Kelly, Mairead            15 Ronin                  26.66      27.20  
  3 Sigmond-Warner, Margaret  16 Ronin                  27.26      27.27  
  4 Jankowski, Julia          16 Ronin                  27.83      27.50  
  5 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC                   29.82      29.65  
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Milana            15 JW                     31.90      31.89  
 -- Chintapalli, Aditi        15 JW                     37.86         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                     23.17      23.84  
  2 Rosenthal, Zack           15 JW                     26.32      27.92  
C - Division  
  1 Curnal, Hunter            15 Ronin                  27.03      25.98  
  2 Santiago, Gian            16 JW                     28.42      26.86  
  3 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL                   27.82      27.16  
  4 Pampillon, Zachary        15 Ronin                  27.65      27.17  
  5 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                     28.45      28.59  
  6 Hildreth, Elijah          15 NAAC                   31.54      30.93  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                    31.42      31.73  
  2 Bak, Renee                10 JW                     31.47      32.00  
  3 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                    32.05      32.22  
  4 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                     32.11      32.48  
  5 Kiss, Imani               10 Ronin                  32.55      32.98  
  6 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                     33.79      33.01  
  7 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     32.23      33.61  
  8 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     35.44      35.23  
C - Division  
  1 Steinfort, Mollypaige     10 UN-99                  36.88      34.39  
  2 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                    36.20      34.52  
  3 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                     38.72      36.44  
  4 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                     36.63      36.79  
  5 DiPaolo, Marisa           10 NAAC                   38.65      37.09  
  6 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                     41.58      37.89  
  7 Ho, Jane                  10 JW                     39.19      38.03  
  8 Crist, Rachel             10 NAAC                   37.98      38.12  
  9 Deck, Josephine            9 CHEL                   40.57      38.23  
 10 Stibler, Emma             10 FRST                   37.51      38.48  
 11 Hayes, Mirabelle          10 CHEL                   39.53      38.88  
 12 Roselli, Julia             9 ACAC                   39.65      40.24  
 13 Downs, Kenny               9 JW                     37.95      40.84  
 14 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                     42.87      42.66  
 15 Lewis, Ava                 9 ACAC                   48.45      42.74  
 16 Zukin, Rose                9 ACAC                   50.96      43.67  
 17 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                     44.66      44.90  
 18 Masiello, Reese            9 ACAC                   46.86      45.21  
 19 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                     44.66      45.74  
 20 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                     48.66      47.61  
 21 Wagner, Kailey             9 MAR                    53.50      49.29  
 22 Sancheti, Anjali          10 JW                        NT      49.31  
 23 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                     46.34      51.36  
 24 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                     46.99      52.95  
 25 Marinello, Carly          10 NAAC                   50.68      54.90  
 26 Earp, Jane                 9 JW                   1:01.83    1:03.19  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                     32.93      30.34  
  2 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                     31.56      31.25  
  3 Martin, Shane              9 UN1                    31.77      32.73  
  4 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                     32.18      32.77  
  5 Wanner, Ryan               9 TRI                    32.85      32.84  
  6 Graaf, Sam                10 TRI                    34.36      32.86  
  7 Hess, Emery                9 ACAC                   33.75      32.89  
  8 Park, Brody               10 UN2                    32.58      34.05  
  9 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI                    33.29      34.24  
 10 Lewandowski, Dominik      10 JW                     33.67      36.43  
C - Division  
  1 Borrelli, Connor           9 JW                        NT      33.46  
  2 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                     35.40      35.87  
  3 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                     37.02      36.33  
  4 Morton, Andrew             9 JW                     42.50      36.34  
  5 Kothari, Aditya           10 SSC                    37.25      36.63  
  6 Antes, Jack                9 JW                     39.39      37.37  
  7 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC                   37.10      38.60  
  8 Witts, Ryan                9 JW                     38.27      40.11  
  9 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                     40.21      42.32  
 10 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                     42.43      43.37  
 11 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                     48.41      46.78  
 12 Chintapalli, Aniket       10 JW                        NT      47.86  
 13 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW                     53.20      52.45  
 14 Ye, Nathan                 9 JW                     48.08      53.02  
 15 Sellers, Ian               9 CHEL                   54.08      53.52  
 -- Skowronski, Braydon        9 JW                     45.08         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cullen, Jocelyn           16 Ronin                2:20.85    2:17.46  
       30.01  1:06.71  1:45.62  2:17.46                                    
  2 Sigmond-Warner, Margaret  16 Ronin                2:29.98    2:29.76  
       31.23  1:11.49  1:56.94  2:29.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC                 2:44.54    2:44.01  
  2 Miller, Milana            15 JW                   3:00.44    3:02.30  
       40.43  1:28.58  2:23.36  3:02.30                                    
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                   2:13.57    2:13.65  
       26.79  1:00.99  1:41.66  2:13.65                                    
C - Division  
  1 Curnal, Hunter            15 Ronin                2:36.03    2:32.15  
       32.25  1:10.08  1:55.99  2:32.15                                    
  2 Rosenthal, Zack           15 JW                   2:23.86    2:39.40  
       35.00  1:14.53  2:03.90  2:39.40                                    
  3 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                   2:47.97    2:48.25  
       36.99  1:20.86  2:12.16  2:48.25                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   3:02.15    2:49.64  
     1:21.71                    2:12.35  2:49.64                           
  2 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                  2:54.43    2:49.72  
       38.32  1:21.41  2:11.84  2:49.72                                    
  3 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   3:03.84    2:56.19  
       38.03  1:22.44  2:16.31  2:56.19                                    
  4 Steinfort, Mollypaige     10 UN-99                3:05.55    3:10.44  
       44.47  1:29.86  2:27.16  3:10.44                                    
  5 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   3:05.48    3:11.90  
     1:31.68                    2:29.42  3:11.90                           
C - Division  
  1 Trampe, Carly             10 JW                        NT    3:03.26  
                       1:27.44  3:03.26                                    
  2 Ho, Jane                  10 JW                        NT    3:22.02  
       46.44           1:35.03  2:35.79  3:22.02                           
  3 Bell, Sofia                9 CHEL                      NT    3:31.16  
       54.89           1:47.41  2:44.06  3:31.16                           
  4 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                        NT    3:46.36  
       54.59           1:45.94  2:58.26  3:46.36                           
 -- Stibler, Emma             10 FRST                 3:41.24         DQ  
     1:01.88  1:54.28  2:54.48       DQ                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wanner, Ryan               9 TRI                  3:04.59    3:13.90  
       43.77  1:32.00  2:30.97  3:13.90                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   3:27.38    3:17.62  
       45.30  1:33.37  3:17.62                                             
  2 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                        NT    3:31.09  
       46.89  1:37.15  2:45.83  3:31.09                                    
  3 Skowronski, Braydon        9 JW                   3:54.33    3:49.65  
                       1:49.58  3:49.65                                    
  4 Kothari, Aditya           10 SSC                       NT    3:49.73  
                       1:54.10  3:00.94  3:49.73                           
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cullen, Jocelyn           16 Ronin                5:33.38    5:30.87  
       29.11           1:01.04           1:34.24           2:08.43         
     2:42.45           3:16.43           3:50.71           4:24.72         
     4:58.39  5:30.87                                                      
  2 Parker, Ava               14 JW                   5:37.39    5:37.48  
       29.86                                                               
                                         3:52.53                           
     5:03.74  5:37.48                                                      
  3 Kelly, Mairead            15 Ronin                5:42.97    5:48.43  
       30.75           1:05.11           1:40.64           2:16.39         
     2:51.40                             4:02.26           4:38.47         
     5:14.45  5:48.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC                 6:19.55    6:05.37  
                       1:07.57                                             
     3:00.87  6:05.37                                                      
  2 Chintapalli, Aditi        15 JW                        NT    8:49.00  
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Marxen, Jack              16 Ronin                5:05.03    5:11.57  
       27.61    57.38  1:28.11  1:59.37  2:31.26  3:03.00  3:35.18  4:07.29
     4:39.80  5:11.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 CHEL                 6:07.32    5:28.95  
       29.17  1:01.84  1:35.30  2:08.70  2:42.91  3:17.02  3:51.26  4:24.37
     4:57.43  5:28.95                                                      
  2 Santiago, Gian            16 JW                        NT    6:00.28  
       29.18  1:01.72  1:36.80  2:13.18  2:50.40  3:28.11  4:06.55  4:44.92
     5:23.32  6:00.28                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                  7:14.15    7:07.54  
       38.26  1:21.00  2:04.57  2:48.49           3:32.13  4:15.69  4:59.41
     5:43.50  6:26.67  7:07.54                                             
C - Division  
  1 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                        NT    6:57.46  
       37.71  1:19.13  2:02.13  2:45.62           3:28.95  4:13.03  4:56.29
     5:39.84  6:20.68  6:57.46                                             
  2 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                        NT    6:57.58  
       36.48  1:18.65  2:01.76  2:45.38           3:28.84  4:12.81  6:57.58
  3 Steinfort, Mollypaige     10 UN-99                     NT    7:26.76  
       39.08  1:22.95  2:08.48  2:53.66           3:40.38  4:27.49  5:13.49
     6:00.30  6:45.76  7:26.76                                             
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI                  6:55.91    6:53.19  
       36.78  1:17.17                                      3:24.19  4:06.31
     4:48.41  6:53.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   8:12.46    6:43.09  
       35.12                                                        3:19.85
     4:02.10  4:44.10                    6:06.10  6:43.09                  
  2 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                        NT    7:13.22  
       37.09  1:19.62           2:02.84  2:46.68           3:31.24  4:17.14
     5:01.92           5:46.39  6:29.71  7:13.22                           
  3 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                        NT    7:15.57  
       35.78  1:18.31           2:02.73  2:48.02           3:33.14  4:17.35
     5:03.35           5:48.93  6:33.64  7:15.57                           
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                   1:09.38    1:08.11  
       30.44  1:08.11                                                      
  2 Dischler, Amelia          12 Ronin                1:10.70    1:10.63  
       33.83  1:10.63                                                      
  3 Neely, Abby               12 JW                   1:09.58    1:11.20  
       32.35  1:11.20                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   1:11.25    1:11.22  
       32.20  1:11.22                                                      
  5 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   1:11.83    1:11.75  
       33.00  1:11.75                                                      
  6 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI                  1:10.98    1:12.90  
       32.57  1:12.90                                                      
  7 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                   1:13.90    1:13.99  
       34.11  1:13.99                                                      
  8 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                   1:15.88    1:14.85  
       33.24  1:14.85                                                      
  9 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   1:12.34    1:15.51  
       34.27  1:15.51                                                      
 10 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                   1:16.44    1:15.76  
       33.80  1:15.76                                                      
 11 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   1:16.76    1:16.13  
       35.05  1:16.13                                                      
 12 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                   1:18.26    1:18.42  
       35.46  1:18.42                                                      
 13 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                 1:16.93    1:19.56  
       34.36  1:19.56                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Marker, Taylor            12 MAR                  1:20.53    1:16.59  
  2 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW                   1:19.93    1:18.03  
       36.17  1:18.03                                                      
  3 Shields, Logan            11 JW                   1:19.27    1:18.22  
       34.78  1:18.22                                                      
  4 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                   1:21.77    1:19.02  
       35.05  1:19.02                                                      
  5 LaRoche, Cate             11 MAR                  1:39.52    1:20.11  
       36.57  1:20.11                                                      
  6 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR                  1:20.96    1:20.43  
       36.40  1:20.43                                                      
  7 Miller, Dylan             12 CHEL                 1:23.91    1:21.10  
       37.33  1:21.10                                                      
  8 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   1:20.03    1:21.19  
       36.83  1:21.19                                                      
  9 Clapp, Abigail            12 MAR                  1:30.78    1:21.23  
       39.01  1:21.23                                                      
 10 Simms, Serena             12 JW                   1:21.48    1:21.92  
       38.09  1:21.92                                                      
 11 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:24.84    1:23.19  
       37.66  1:23.19                                                      
 12 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   1:26.55    1:23.76  
       39.01  1:23.76                                                      
 13 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                   1:24.84    1:24.83  
       40.13  1:24.83                                                      
 14 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85               1:28.45    1:27.41  
       41.20  1:27.41                                                      
 15 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                   1:24.05    1:28.71  
       41.25  1:28.71                                                      
 16 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                 1:30.90    1:28.99  
       42.11  1:28.99                                                      
 17 Manem, Gowri              12 JW                   1:44.44    1:38.24  
       44.85  1:38.24                                                      
 18 Carden, Ari               11 JW                   2:03.30    2:00.59  
 -- Romer, Natalie            11 JW                   1:33.27         DQ  
       44.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                   1:10.07    1:09.62  
       32.04  1:09.62                                                      
  2 Reasons, Kyle             12 Radnor               1:10.97    1:11.10  
       33.28  1:11.10                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                   1:17.30    1:16.47  
       34.32  1:16.47                                                      
  2 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                   1:20.05    1:18.02  
       35.84  1:18.02                                                      
  3 Emmert, David             11 JW                   1:18.34    1:18.27  
       35.13  1:18.27                                                      
  4 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR                  1:20.28    1:19.08  
       37.18  1:19.08                                                      
  5 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                   1:23.09    1:19.51  
       34.53  1:19.51                                                      
  6 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                   1:25.11    1:21.21  
       38.03  1:21.21                                                      
  7 Wei, Zachary              11 JW                   1:27.36    1:21.39  
       36.93  1:21.39                                                      
  8 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                1:21.81    1:21.60  
       39.24  1:21.60                                                      
  9 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                   1:23.31    1:21.82  
       39.82  1:21.82                                                      
 10 Hess, Sebastian           11 ACAC                 1:22.76    1:22.21  
 11 Trampe, RJ                11 JW                   1:24.34    1:24.02  
       38.73  1:24.02                                                      
 12 Raue, Colin               11 JW                   1:31.34    1:28.70  
       44.56  1:28.70                                                      
 13 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                   1:31.95    1:29.11  
       41.43  1:29.11                                                      
 14 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                 1:24.72    1:30.83  
       41.18  1:30.83                                                      
 15 Owes, Arion               12 Team85               1:37.04    1:38.65  
       45.14  1:38.65                                                      
 16 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                   1:45.22    1:47.57  
 -- Hyun, Noah                11 JW                   1:38.43         DQ  
       37.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Alena, Evan               12 JW                        NT         DQ  
       52.72       DQ                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Babici, Briana            14 JW                   1:03.92    1:04.86  
       31.42  1:04.86                                                      
  2 Michals, Olivia           14 Ronin                1:09.24    1:09.64  
       34.08  1:09.64                                                      
  3 Neglio, Melissa           14 Ronin                1:09.23    1:10.19  
       33.48  1:10.19                                                      
  3 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   1:10.94    1:10.19  
       33.69  1:10.19                                                      
  5 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:12.17    1:12.23  
  6 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:09.74    1:12.36  
  7 Yu, Sharon                13 JW                   1:10.13    1:12.98  
       35.43  1:12.98                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   1:13.40    1:12.80  
  2 Ritter, Callie            13 ACAC                 1:14.92    1:13.68  
       37.21  1:13.68                                                      
  3 Tran, Tiffany             13 MAR                  1:14.86    1:14.09  
       35.89  1:14.09                                                      
  4 McLean, Nora              14 Ronin                1:14.70    1:14.56  
       36.60  1:14.56                                                      
  5 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   1:14.60    1:15.62  
  6 Bray, Abigail             14 Ronin                1:14.46    1:15.75  
  7 Tian, Esther              14 JW                   1:14.72    1:15.90  
       36.25  1:15.90                                                      
  8 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                   1:17.18    1:16.47  
  9 Phonnathong, Lauren       14 ACAC                 1:17.24    1:17.03  
 10 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR                  1:20.83    1:18.32  
 11 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   1:18.84    1:18.40  
 12 Ellis, Lilli              13 JW                   1:16.14    1:18.69  
       37.39  1:18.69                                                      
 13 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                   1:19.34    1:19.99  
 14 Carrasquillo, Olivia      13 Ronin                1:18.96    1:20.08  
 15 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:20.98    1:23.09  
       40.06  1:23.09                                                      
 16 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC                 1:22.56    1:23.23  
       40.75  1:23.23                                                      
 17 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                   1:27.34    1:32.71  
 18 McMahon, Fiona            13 CHEL                      NT    1:35.03  
       45.17  1:35.03                                                      
 19 Yun, Nancy                13 JW                   1:36.27    1:36.43  
       45.93  1:36.43                                                      
 20 Cherian, Anna             13 JW                        NT    1:41.78  
 21 Karnik, Kruti             14 JW                        NT    1:44.69  
 -- Green, Julia              13 JW                   1:19.91         DQ  
       39.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Amons, Molly              14 CHEL                 1:35.61         DQ  
     1:25.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Chick, Carly              13 JW                        NT         DQ  
       47.00                                                               
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   1:02.08    1:02.98  
       30.71  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Bentley, Chase            14 TRI                  1:03.69    1:03.51  
       31.49  1:03.51                                                      
  3 Christou, Alex            14 JW                   1:05.25    1:04.87  
       31.27  1:04.87                                                      
  4 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   1:01.63    1:08.33  
       32.66  1:08.33                                                      
  5 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   1:04.18    1:08.88  
       33.06  1:08.88                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   1:12.34    1:08.03  
       33.62  1:08.03                                                      
  2 yu, Gary                  13 JW                   1:09.97    1:09.01  
       33.66  1:09.01                                                      
  3 Cullen, Mitchell          13 Ronin                1:13.40    1:09.33  
       33.91  1:09.33                                                      
  4 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   1:08.75    1:10.24  
       33.94  1:10.24                                                      
  5 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   1:11.96    1:10.42  
       34.64  1:10.42                                                      
  6 Terrany, Joshua           14 Ronin                1:16.43    1:13.96  
  7 Le, Austin                14 JW                   1:14.78    1:13.98  
  8 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:13.49    1:17.43  
       38.48  1:17.43                                                      
  9 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                   1:18.39    1:18.32  
 10 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85               1:23.12    1:21.53  
 11 Owes, Omari               13 Team85               1:25.22    1:22.40  
       41.09  1:22.40                                                      
 12 Treshock, James           13 Ronin                1:25.57    1:26.90  
       43.71  1:26.90                                                      
 13 Drach, Evan               14 Ronin                1:41.73    1:41.61  
 -- Sobol, Dan                13 JW                   1:32.78         DQ  
       44.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Moyer, Ava                12 JW                   1:07.43    1:07.55  
       33.16  1:07.55                                                      
  2 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   1:08.07    1:08.78  
       33.60  1:08.78                                                      
  3 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   1:09.44    1:08.85  
       33.42  1:08.85                                                      
  4 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   1:10.76    1:09.29  
       34.23  1:09.29                                                      
  5 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   1:12.70    1:12.03  
  6 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR                  1:16.53    1:12.61  
  7 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                   1:14.05    1:13.01  
  8 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR                  1:13.54    1:13.02  
       35.77  1:13.02                                                      
  9 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   1:13.44    1:15.27  
       37.04  1:15.27                                                      
 10 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   1:13.32    1:15.81  
 11 Costa, Carina             12 MAR                  1:18.21    1:16.75  
       38.94  1:16.75                                                      
 12 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                 1:16.03    1:19.46  
       38.50  1:19.46                                                      
 13 Shields, Logan            11 JW                   1:18.41    1:19.56  
       38.77  1:19.56                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR                  1:23.18    1:17.54  
       38.81  1:17.54                                                      
  2 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   1:22.63    1:23.04  
  3 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:23.73    1:24.37  
  4 Manem, Gowri              12 JW                        NT    1:32.38  
       44.95  1:32.38                                                      
 -- DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC                 1:24.31         DQ  
       44.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                   1:09.47    1:08.53  
  2 McElrath, Walker          12 CBFY                 1:13.14    1:12.40  
       35.84  1:12.40                                                      
  3 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                   1:13.56    1:12.54  
       35.73  1:12.54                                                      
  4 Whitaker, Evan            12 Ronin                1:13.13    1:13.53  
       35.11  1:13.53                                                      
  5 Giuliano, Kyle            11 Ronin                1:15.03    1:15.08  
       36.34  1:15.08                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   1:18.15    1:16.88  
       35.00  1:16.88                                                      
  2 Wei, Zachary              11 JW                   1:21.11    1:21.73  
  3 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                   1:25.55    1:21.92  
  4 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW                   1:36.77    1:34.05  
       43.84  1:34.05                                                      
  5 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                    NT    1:45.72  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                     57.75      56.55  
  2 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                     57.59      59.35  
  3 Reynolds, Emily           14 Radnor                 58.61    1:00.06  
  4 Shotter, Elizabeth        13 Ronin                1:01.97    1:00.47  
  5 Babici, Briana            14 JW                     56.76    1:01.13  
  6 Michals, Olivia           14 Ronin                1:01.65    1:01.64  
  7 Neglio, Melissa           14 Ronin                  59.44    1:01.94  
  8 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                 1:03.04    1:03.41  
  9 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   1:04.51    1:04.62  
 10 Yu, Sharon                13 JW                   1:03.71    1:07.25  
 11 Bray, Abigail             14 Ronin                1:05.58    1:07.40  
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Kyran              14 NAAC                 1:06.50    1:05.87  
  2 McLean, Nora              14 Ronin                1:06.95    1:06.55  
       32.03  1:06.55                                                      
  3 Phonnathong, Lauren       14 ACAC                 1:06.75    1:07.23  
  4 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   1:07.87    1:07.30  
       21.04  1:07.30                                                      
  5 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                   1:09.66    1:07.50  
       33.02  1:07.50                                                      
  6 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                   1:07.39    1:07.60  
       31.98  1:07.60                                                      
  7 Carrasquillo, Olivia      13 Ronin                1:07.14    1:07.74  
       32.13  1:07.74                                                      
  8 Tian, Esther              14 JW                   1:10.44    1:08.27  
       32.00  1:08.27                                                      
  9 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   1:07.64    1:08.64  
       33.12  1:08.64                                                      
 10 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:10.01    1:09.07  
       32.50  1:09.07                                                      
 11 Green, Julia              13 JW                   1:10.31    1:11.59  
       34.42  1:11.59                                                      
 12 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC                 1:10.47    1:12.09  
       34.60  1:12.09                                                      
 13 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC                 1:11.36    1:12.12  
       21.03  1:12.12                                                      
 14 Amons, Molly              14 CHEL                      NT    1:13.19  
       33.41  1:13.19                                                      
 15 McMahon, Fiona            13 CHEL                      NT    1:13.82  
       34.77  1:13.82                                                      
 16 Chick, Carly              13 JW                   1:16.99    1:17.27  
       36.11  1:17.27                                                      
 17 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                   1:20.23    1:23.74  
       42.69  1:23.74                                                      
 18 Yun, Nancy                13 JW                   1:28.64    1:28.32  
       42.20  1:28.32                                                      
 19 Karnik, Kruti             14 JW                   1:35.16    1:30.73  
 20 Cherian, Anna             13 JW                   2:06.97    1:34.30  
       45.87  1:34.30                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                     56.09      56.41  
       27.38    56.41                                                      
  2 Rollins, Joshua           14 CHEL                   56.79      57.44  
  3 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                     57.02      59.35  
       28.44    59.35                                                      
  4 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI                    58.99      59.77  
       21.04    59.77                                                      
  5 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                 1:01.57    1:03.39  
       30.38  1:03.39                                                      
  6 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                     57.19    1:04.83  
       30.09  1:04.83                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cullen, Mitchell          13 Ronin                1:03.31      59.31  
       28.72    59.31                                                      
  2 Terrany, Joshua           14 Ronin                1:01.91    1:00.19  
       29.32  1:00.19                                                      
  3 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                   1:03.72    1:03.39  
       30.17  1:03.39                                                      
  4 yu, Gary                  13 JW                   1:04.93    1:03.70  
  5 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:07.16    1:05.04  
  6 Owes, Omari               13 Team85               1:04.75    1:06.11  
  7 Black, Eamon              14 JW                   1:04.61    1:06.53  
       21.31  1:06.53                                                      
  8 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   1:03.85    1:06.81  
       30.71  1:06.81                                                      
  9 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                   1:13.40    1:10.30  
 10 Le, Austin                14 JW                   1:08.98    1:10.31  
 11 Li, Erik                  14 JW                   1:07.69    1:10.50  
 12 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85               1:08.31    1:13.25  
 13 Treshock, James           13 Ronin                1:12.08    1:14.34  
 14 Drach, Evan               14 Ronin                1:23.59    1:22.31  
 15 Sobol, Dan                13 JW                   1:25.67    1:29.54  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                   1:02.15    1:00.87  
       28.82  1:00.87                                                      
  2 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   1:03.03    1:00.96  
       29.57  1:00.96                                                      
  3 Dischler, Amelia          12 Ronin                1:01.75    1:01.99  
       29.84  1:01.99                                                      
  4 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI                  1:01.18    1:02.06  
       30.29  1:02.06                                                      
  5 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                   1:04.57    1:04.16  
  6 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   1:04.17    1:04.68  
       30.26  1:04.68                                                      
  7 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR                  1:07.63    1:06.44  
       31.22  1:06.44                                                      
  8 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                   1:05.41    1:06.97  
C - Division  
  1 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR                  1:08.35    1:05.87  
       31.59  1:05.87                                                      
  2 Marker, Taylor            12 MAR                  1:10.15    1:07.85  
  3 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                   1:12.47    1:08.01  
       32.38  1:08.01                                                      
  4 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR                  1:08.88    1:08.05  
       32.78  1:08.05                                                      
  5 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                   1:08.97    1:09.93  
       32.88  1:09.93                                                      
  6 LaRoche, Cate             11 MAR                  1:12.73    1:09.96  
       32.32  1:09.96                                                      
  7 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC                 1:11.18    1:10.47  
  8 Clapp, Abigail            12 MAR                  1:11.72    1:11.52  
       33.74  1:11.52                                                      
  9 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                 1:10.45    1:11.83  
       33.87  1:11.83                                                      
 10 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                   1:16.47    1:14.82  
       35.83  1:14.82                                                      
 11 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85               1:13.84    1:15.82  
 12 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:16.53    1:15.94  
 13 Romer, Natalie            11 JW                   1:20.55    1:17.97  
       35.05  1:17.97                                                      
 14 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                 1:22.93    1:21.09  
     1:21.19  1:21.09                                                      
 15 Manem, Gowri              12 JW                   1:34.75    1:34.12  
 16 Carden, Ari               11 JW                   1:59.02    1:46.54  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Tran, Brian               12 MAR                  1:00.05    1:00.02  
       28.49  1:00.02                                                      
  2 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                   1:01.21    1:01.22  
       30.07  1:01.22                                                      
  3 Reasons, Kyle             12 Radnor               1:02.40    1:05.09  
       30.25  1:05.09                                                      
  4 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY                  1:06.49    1:06.14  
       31.20  1:06.14                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR                  1:07.49    1:06.71  
  2 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   1:09.82    1:07.20  
       31.90  1:07.20                                                      
  3 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                   1:14.02    1:07.22  
  4 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                   1:09.82    1:07.98  
  5 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                   1:10.86    1:09.20  
       32.74  1:09.20                                                      
  6 Emmert, David             11 JW                   1:09.37    1:09.24  
  7 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                   1:15.31    1:10.03  
       32.88  1:10.03                                                      
  8 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                1:10.21    1:12.00  
       34.67  1:12.00                                                      
  9 Wei, Zachary              11 JW                   1:38.41    1:18.00  
       35.75  1:18.00                                                      
 10 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                   1:19.71    1:18.76  
       36.49  1:18.76                                                      
 11 Raue, Colin               11 JW                   1:13.47    1:19.30  
       35.50  1:19.30                                                      
 12 Owes, Arion               12 Team85               1:24.77    1:20.05  
 13 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85               1:32.47    1:33.93  
       43.39  1:33.93                                                      
 14 Alena, Evan               12 JW                   2:03.75    1:51.64  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   1:06.77    1:04.76  
       29.97  1:04.76                                                      
  2 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                 1:11.29    1:11.15  
       33.21  1:11.15                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:17.39    1:13.33  
  2 Ritter, Callie            13 ACAC                 1:16.99    1:13.67  
       34.03  1:13.67                                                      
  3 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   1:14.28    1:16.51  
       34.47  1:16.51                                                      
  4 Tran, Tiffany             13 MAR                  1:18.15    1:19.73  
       36.55  1:19.73                                                      
  5 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   1:16.81    1:20.22  
       36.79  1:20.22                                                      
  6 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:18.15    1:21.39  
       37.41  1:21.39                                                      
  7 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                   1:24.69    1:21.77  
       36.97  1:21.77                                                      
  8 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR                  1:24.35    1:24.40  
       36.72  1:24.40                                                      
  9 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   1:23.61    1:25.96  
       39.85  1:25.96                                                      
 10 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:23.63    1:28.16  
       38.54  1:28.16                                                      
 11 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC                 1:43.07    1:37.63  
       45.06  1:37.63                                                      
 12 Cherian, Anna             13 JW                        NT    1:51.04  
       52.31  1:51.04                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   1:05.36    1:04.53  
       30.24  1:04.53                                                      
  2 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   1:05.78    1:15.25  
       33.46  1:15.25                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            14 JW                   1:09.07    1:04.57  
       31.16  1:04.57                                                      
  2 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:18.59    1:14.90  
       34.58  1:14.90                                                      
  3 Tonelli, John             14 JW                   1:24.60    1:18.04  
       34.42  1:18.04                                                      
  4 Li, Erik                  14 JW                   1:22.60    1:26.33  
       38.41  1:26.33                                                      
  5 Owes, Omari               13 Team85               1:29.36    1:28.85  
       39.09  1:28.85                                                      
  6 Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85                    NT    1:37.21  
       40.72  1:37.21                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Neely, Abby               12 JW                   1:10.66    1:11.43  
       34.45  1:11.43                                                      
  2 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   1:14.58    1:16.00  
       36.28  1:16.00                                                      
  3 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   1:14.36    1:17.54  
       36.48  1:17.54                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   1:20.68    1:20.23  
       35.51  1:20.23                                                      
  2 Simms, Serena             12 JW                        NT    1:23.56  
  3 Shields, Logan            11 JW                   1:31.00    1:24.17  
       36.87  1:24.17                                                      
  4 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                        NT    1:33.62  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 McElrath, Walker          12 CBFY                 1:13.43    1:11.55  
       33.75  1:11.55                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                   1:25.61    1:17.08  
       36.96  1:17.08                                                      
  2 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   1:22.32    1:21.34  
  3 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR                  1:22.27    1:22.39  
       38.66  1:22.39                                                      
  4 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   1:22.73    1:23.25  
       38.88  1:23.25                                                      
  5 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                 1:32.62    1:37.37  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   2:43.64    2:43.22  
       35.82  1:17.15  1:59.82  2:43.22                                    
  2 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 Radnor               2:58.93    2:52.82  
       36.65  1:19.67  2:06.06  2:52.82                                    
C - Division  
  1 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   3:02.83    3:07.79  
  2 Carrasquillo, Olivia      13 Ronin                3:12.61    3:14.87  
       43.02  1:31.90  2:23.49  3:14.87                                    
  3 McMahon, Fiona            13 CHEL                      NT    3:26.25  
       45.87  1:38.60  2:32.57  3:26.25                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            14 JW                   2:31.96    2:30.27  
       34.55  1:13.70  1:51.75  2:30.27                                    
  2 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   2:34.59    2:36.21  
       34.24  1:13.45  1:54.30  2:36.21                                    
  3 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                   2:41.56    2:47.07  
       38.85  1:22.33  2:05.27  2:47.07                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                   2:56.38    2:49.82  
  2 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   2:48.41    2:53.33  
       39.72  1:23.83  2:10.06  2:53.33                                    
  3 Black, Eamon              14 JW                   2:53.99    2:55.14  
       38.37  1:21.88  2:08.24  2:55.14                                    
  4 Le, Austin                14 JW                        NT    3:00.79  
       40.12  1:26.86  2:14.72  3:00.79                                    
  5 Li, Erik                  14 JW                        NT    3:03.53  
       40.62  1:27.92  2:16.34  3:03.53                                    
  6 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   3:04.90    3:10.46  
       43.45  1:33.07  2:21.87  3:10.46                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   2:53.10    2:52.55  
       38.24  1:21.90  2:07.58  2:52.55                                    
  2 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   2:53.44    2:59.78  
       38.90  1:25.10  2:13.06  2:59.78                                    
  3 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   3:02.61    3:07.18  
       41.57  1:29.75  2:18.68  3:07.18                                    
C - Division  
  1 Costa, Carina             12 MAR                       NT    3:00.67  
       43.90  1:30.76  2:16.53  3:00.67                                    
  2 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                   3:20.81    3:07.34  
       43.69  1:32.72  2:21.54  3:07.34                                    
  3 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                   3:26.88    3:09.88  
       43.65  1:32.42  2:21.72  3:09.88                                    
  4 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                        NT    3:10.53  
       43.65  1:33.09  2:22.07  3:10.53                                    
  5 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   3:28.26    3:20.89  
       46.35  1:37.42  2:28.42  3:20.89                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Glonek, Seth              12 MAR                  2:55.00    2:55.32  
       39.81  1:25.01  2:11.20  2:55.32                                    
  2 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   3:02.62    2:55.43  
       41.76  1:26.70  2:11.58  2:55.43                                    
C - Division  
  1 Strockoz, Jacob           11 THY                  3:05.87    2:58.01  
       40.30  1:25.72  2:13.46  2:58.01                                    
  2 Raue, Colin               11 JW                   3:34.40    3:27.80  
       44.27  1:39.00  2:33.95  3:27.80                                    
  3 Wei, Zachary              11 JW                        NT    3:36.91  
       47.38  1:43.69  2:39.42  3:36.91                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                     32.11      30.82  
  2 Moyer, Ava                12 JW                     31.89      31.26  
  3 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                     32.60      32.59  
  4 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                     32.59      33.39  
  5 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR                    33.24      33.41  
  6 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                     35.35      33.81  
  7 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                     33.81      33.87  
  8 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR                    34.68      33.91  
  9 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                     34.75      35.92  
 10 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                   34.58      35.99  
C - Division  
  1 LaRoche, Cate             11 MAR                    38.16      37.17  
  2 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                     37.05      37.67  
  3 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                     39.39      37.95  
  4 Simms, Serena             12 JW                     38.08      38.00  
  5 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                     38.01      38.56  
  6 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                     36.70      38.91  
  7 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                     40.62      39.24  
  8 Clapp, Abigail            12 MAR                    40.77      39.28  
  9 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                     39.97      39.64  
 10 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85                 40.79      39.81  
 11 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC                   40.35      41.16  
 12 Manem, Gowri              12 JW                     47.84      42.07  
 13 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                   42.99      43.78  
 14 Romer, Natalie            11 JW                     42.98      44.01  
 15 Russell, Miranda          11 JW                        NT      47.12  
 16 Carden, Ari               11 JW                     59.07      55.90  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Tran, Brian               12 MAR                    33.05      31.46  
  2 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                     32.55      32.14  
  3 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                     33.47      32.86  
  4 Whitaker, Evan            12 Ronin                  34.95      33.90  
  5 Reasons, Kyle             12 Radnor                 34.58      35.17  
  6 Giuliano, Kyle            11 Ronin                  34.48      35.65  
  7 Emmert, David             11 JW                     35.77      35.97  
C - Division  
  1 Hyun, Noah                11 JW                     45.38      35.65  
  2 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                     36.25      36.72  
  3 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                  39.01      38.09  
  4 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                     40.39      39.02  
  5 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW                     39.44      40.40  
  6 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                   40.70      42.43  
  7 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                     43.61      43.79  
  7 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                 45.29      43.79  
  9 Raue, Colin               11 JW                     39.54      45.36  
 10 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                     49.22      48.41  
 11 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                 47.86      51.09  
 12 Alena, Evan               12 JW                        NT      52.66  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   2:06.90    2:05.13  
       28.25  1:00.08  1:33.48  2:05.13                                    
  2 Neglio, Melissa           14 Ronin                2:08.53    2:11.50  
       29.73  1:03.68  1:37.98  2:11.50                                    
  3 Michals, Olivia           14 Ronin                2:12.80    2:12.46  
  4 Shotter, Elizabeth        13 Ronin                2:13.76    2:12.94  
       30.57  1:04.28  1:38.57  2:12.94                                    
  5 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   2:09.82    2:13.61  
       30.57  1:04.92  1:39.52  2:13.61                                    
  6 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   2:12.29    2:15.00  
       30.43  1:04.47  1:40.20  2:15.00                                    
  7 O'Neill, Molly            14 CHEL                 2:18.03    2:20.42  
       32.41  1:08.87  1:45.17  2:20.42                                    
  8 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   2:15.32    2:22.90  
       32.53  1:09.91  1:47.39  2:22.90                                    
C - Division  
  1 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   2:23.24    2:23.76  
       33.69  1:11.15  1:48.18  2:23.76                                    
  2 Yu, Sharon                13 JW                   2:23.45    2:24.05  
       33.13  1:10.29  1:46.55  2:24.05                                    
  3 McLean, Nora              14 Ronin                2:25.73    2:25.35  
       32.82  1:10.01  2:25.35                                             
  4 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   2:24.88    2:27.45  
  5 Brown, Kyran              14 NAAC                 2:28.72    2:27.66  
       34.05  1:11.85  1:51.75  2:27.66                                    
  6 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                   2:26.61    2:28.03  
       33.25  1:10.87  1:49.89  2:28.03                                    
  7 Tran, Tiffany             13 MAR                  2:31.89    2:28.72  
     1:12.37                    1:51.95  2:28.72                           
  8 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   2:31.37    2:30.07  
       34.62  2:30.07                                                      
  9 Phonnathong, Lauren       14 ACAC                      NT    2:30.55  
 10 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   2:28.39    2:30.93  
                       1:13.25  2:30.93                                    
 11 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR                  2:30.26    2:31.74  
 12 Bray, Abigail             14 Ronin                2:25.85    2:31.89  
 13 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                   2:42.63    2:33.15  
       35.62  1:14.54  1:54.76  2:33.15                                    
 14 Tian, Esther              14 JW                   2:35.89    2:33.17  
     1:14.12                    1:54.43  2:33.17                           
 15 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC                 2:42.70    2:41.22  
 16 Green, Julia              13 JW                   2:41.91    2:43.15  
       37.40  1:19.52  2:02.41  2:43.15                                    
 17 McMahon, Fiona            13 CHEL                      NT    2:51.11  
       36.83  1:20.96  2:06.52  2:51.11                                    
 18 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                   2:59.63    3:04.69  
       42.03  1:30.76  2:19.92  3:04.69                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   2:04.26    2:03.29  
       28.29    59.32  1:31.46  2:03.29                                    
  2 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                   2:03.44    2:07.52  
       29.26  1:01.76  1:34.53  2:07.52                                    
  3 Tonelli, John             14 JW                   2:11.06    2:10.38  
       30.05  1:03.29  1:37.21  2:10.38                                    
  4 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   2:06.02    2:11.53  
       29.72  1:02.97  1:37.58  2:11.53                                    
  5 Rollins, Joshua           14 CHEL                 2:14.11    2:11.73  
       58.56                    1:35.53  2:11.73                           
  6 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI                  2:07.31    2:11.80  
  7 Cullen, Mitchell          13 Ronin                2:11.25    2:12.09  
       29.72  1:03.14  1:38.09  2:12.09                                    
  8 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   2:02.83    2:12.25  
       30.73  1:05.04  1:39.71  2:12.25                                    
  9 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   2:07.01    2:14.40  
       31.07  1:05.72  1:40.54  2:14.40                                    
C - Division  
  1 Terrany, Joshua           14 Ronin                2:21.86    2:19.39  
  2 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                   2:21.31    2:19.72  
     1:45.49  2:19.72                                                      
  3 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                 2:19.91    2:23.97  
       32.19  1:08.21  1:46.90  2:23.97                                    
  4 Black, Eamon              14 JW                   2:24.14    2:25.77  
       33.30  1:10.93  2:25.77                                             
  5 yu, Gary                  13 JW                   2:32.08    2:26.86  
       33.11  1:10.26  1:49.36  2:26.86                                    
  6 Treshock, James           13 Ronin                2:31.48    2:37.36  
     1:58.30  2:37.36                                                      
  7 Le, Austin                14 JW                   2:35.05    2:37.97  
       35.90  1:16.55  1:58.58  2:37.97                                    
  8 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                   2:48.37    2:40.31  
       34.79  1:15.02  1:57.66  2:40.31                                    
  9 Drach, Evan               14 Ronin                2:57.56    3:02.05  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dischler, Amelia          12 Ronin                2:13.89    2:15.02  
       30.82  1:05.22  1:40.24  2:15.02                                    
  2 Gibson, Madison           12 TRI                  2:14.56    2:17.18  
       32.29  1:07.34  1:42.99  2:17.18                                    
  3 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   2:16.64    2:18.10  
       32.14  1:07.50  1:43.44  2:18.10                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   2:32.62    2:24.58  
  2 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR                  2:31.19    2:25.15  
       33.26  1:10.18  1:48.35  2:25.15                                    
  3 Clapp, Abigail            12 MAR                  2:50.39    2:34.04  
       35.29  1:13.50  2:34.10  2:34.04                                    
  4 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                   2:32.17    2:37.42  
  5 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                   2:34.23    2:41.55  
       37.61  1:21.88  2:41.55                                             
  6 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                   2:45.66    2:42.32  
  7 Eng, Kaitlyn              12 Team85               2:49.02    2:48.46  
     1:19.38  2:05.08  2:48.46                                             
 -- Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   2:38.42         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Tran, Brian               12 MAR                  2:11.81    2:18.48  
  2 McElrath, Walker          12 CBFY                 2:17.82    2:19.84  
       32.70  1:08.64  1:44.96  2:19.84                                    
  3 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR                  2:24.96    2:30.24  
       33.55  1:11.89  1:51.54  2:30.24                                    
C - Division  
  1 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                   2:32.57    2:33.30  
  2 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                2:33.09    2:34.42  
       35.53                    1:56.78  2:34.42                           
  3 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   2:50.02    2:34.89  
       36.11                    1:57.86  2:34.89                           
  4 Emmert, David             11 JW                   2:35.15    2:36.89  
       36.44  1:17.18  2:00.41  2:36.89                                    
  5 Owes, Arion               12 Team85               3:18.25    3:19.20  
  6 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85               3:21.13    3:31.16  
       48.01  1:42.07  2:37.33  3:31.16                                    
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   5:39.77    5:18.54  
       33.42  1:16.57  1:58.20  2:38.03  3:20.65  4:05.70  4:43.67  5:18.54
  2 Tonelli, John             14 JW                   5:45.63    5:25.91  
       35.17  1:19.52  2:40.00                    3:24.99  4:11.88  5:25.91
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   5:31.99    5:39.57  
       34.89  1:20.11  2:03.87  2:47.22  3:35.18  4:23.59  5:01.84  5:39.57
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   6:23.59    6:00.13  
       38.27                    2:52.71                    3:46.46  4:39.77
     6:00.13                                                               
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bak, Renee                10 JW                   1:21.10    1:17.90  
       36.28  1:17.90                                                      
  2 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                  1:19.28    1:20.18  
       39.12  1:20.18                                                      
  3 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   1:20.90    1:20.73  
       37.21  1:20.73                                                      
  4 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   1:20.09    1:20.87  
       36.23  1:20.87                                                      
  5 Steinfort, Mollypaige     10 UN-99                1:26.48    1:23.25  
       38.05  1:23.25                                                      
  6 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                   1:28.36    1:26.19  
       40.46  1:26.19                                                      
  7 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                   1:26.77    1:26.67  
  8 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                   1:29.14    1:29.47  
       40.37  1:29.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                   1:50.58    1:35.99  
       44.19  1:35.99                                                      
  2 Crist, Rachel             10 NAAC                 1:46.89    1:38.07  
  3 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                        NT    1:39.39  
  4 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   1:42.36    1:40.58  
       48.63  1:40.58                                                      
  5 Stibler, Emma             10 FRST                 2:06.63    1:41.40  
  6 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                        NT    1:47.72  
  7 DiPaolo, Marisa           10 NAAC                 1:58.41    1:48.62  
       45.85  1:48.62                                                      
  8 Marchlik, Malia           10 JW                   1:47.99    1:49.56  
  9 Schadel, Emmaline         10 CHEL                      NT    1:51.10  
 10 Wagner, Kailey             9 MAR                  2:02.14    1:53.76  
       56.57  1:53.76                                                      
 11 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                   1:59.98    1:55.37  
       53.86  1:55.37                                                      
 12 Lewis, Ava                 9 ACAC                      NT    1:56.86  
 13 Marinello, Carly          10 NAAC                 2:16.55    2:30.42  
 -- Hayes, Mirabelle          10 CHEL                 1:41.84         DQ  
       47.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                   2:04.34         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:19.28    1:20.22  
       37.37  1:20.22                                                      
  2 Liebsch, Michael          10 ACAC                 1:25.59    1:28.19  
       39.27  1:28.19                                                      
  3 Lewandowski, Dominik      10 JW                   1:27.60    1:30.04  
C - Division  
  1 Borrelli, Connor           9 JW                        NT    1:24.88  
       38.05  1:24.88                                                      
  2 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   1:30.53    1:31.61  
       41.48  1:31.61                                                      
  3 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC                 1:37.99    1:36.60  
       44.10  1:36.60                                                      
  4 Jestice, Mason            10 ACAC                 1:38.37    1:40.68  
  5 Antes, Jack                9 JW                   1:49.63    1:44.06  
       48.99  1:44.06                                                      
  6 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                   2:04.56    1:44.91  
       47.85  1:44.91                                                      
  7 Witts, Ryan                9 JW                   1:40.82    1:46.53  
       51.23  1:46.53                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cashman, Mary             15 Ronin                1:05.47    1:04.81  
       31.51  1:04.81                                                      
  2 Cullen, Jocelyn           16 Ronin                1:09.11    1:05.31  
       32.47  1:05.31                                                      
  3 Kelly, Mairead            15 Ronin                1:06.71    1:06.55  
       31.92  1:06.55                                                      
  4 Sigmond-Warner, Margaret  16 Ronin                1:07.93    1:07.85  
       32.24  1:07.85                                                      
  5 Jankowski, Julia          16 Ronin                1:07.23    1:09.30  
       33.54  1:09.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC                 1:15.93    1:23.82  
 
Event 84  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Marxen, Jack              16 Ronin                1:00.23    1:00.20  
       29.12  1:00.20                                                      
  2 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                   1:00.97    1:00.63  
       29.40  1:00.63                                                      
  3 Stone, Matt               16 JW                     59.48    1:00.91  
       29.48  1:00.91                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Mario              16 NAAC                 1:05.49    1:04.37  
     1:04.27  1:04.37                                                      
  2 Curnal, Hunter            15 Ronin                1:10.03    1:10.12  
     1:10.35  1:10.12                                                      
  3 Rosenthal, Zack           15 JW                   1:04.97    1:11.99  
       34.85  1:11.99                                                      
  4 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                   1:18.25    1:17.19  
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Steinfort, Mollypaige     10 UN-99                1:23.85    1:21.61  
       40.74  1:21.61                                                      
  2 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   1:22.36    1:21.98  
       40.24  1:21.98                                                      
 -- Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                   1:29.97         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Shuff, Willow             10 UN-99                1:34.12    1:34.77  
       45.36  1:34.77                                                      
  2 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                   1:38.85    1:36.22  
       45.73  1:36.22                                                      
  3 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                   1:39.92    1:38.63  
  4 Stibler, Emma             10 FRST                 2:04.82    1:39.22  
       49.72  1:39.22                                                      
  5 Downs, Kenny               9 JW                        NT    1:41.51  
  6 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                   1:52.18    1:45.72  
       52.10  1:45.72                                                      
  7 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                        NT    1:46.26  
  8 Parija, Meghna            10 JW                   1:44.72    1:46.64  
  9 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   1:50.83    1:50.14  
       54.92  1:50.14                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Park, Brody               10 UN2                  1:20.54    1:16.83  
       38.32  1:16.83                                                      
  2 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:19.68    1:20.34  
       38.72  1:20.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Morton, Andrew             9 JW                        NT    1:29.50  
       43.98  1:29.50                                                      
  2 Lewandowski, Dominik      10 JW                        NT    1:32.44  
  3 Kothari, Aditya           10 SSC                  1:35.35    1:33.47  
       45.50  1:33.47                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   1:34.77    1:35.04  
       47.15  1:35.04                                                      
  5 Skowronski, Braydon        9 JW                   1:46.78    1:38.17  
  6 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                   1:40.03    1:41.43  
  7 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                   1:53.08    1:51.22  
       51.19  1:51.22                                                      
  8 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                        NT    1:58.26  
 
Event 87  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kelly, Mairead            15 Ronin                  58.57      58.36  
       28.24    58.36                                                      
  2 Cashman, Mary             15 Ronin                1:00.50    1:00.78  
       29.18  1:00.78                                                      
  3 Jankowski, Julia          16 Ronin                1:00.81    1:01.85  
       29.34  1:01.85                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC                 1:07.13    1:05.08  
 
Event 88  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                     51.41      53.42  
       25.63    53.42                                                      
  2 Brown, Mario              16 NAAC                   54.67      54.21  
       26.55    54.21                                                      
  3 Rosenthal, Zack           15 JW                     57.14    1:02.68  
       29.85  1:02.68                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pampillon, Zachary        15 Ronin                1:01.18      56.30  
       27.11    56.30                                                      
  2 Curnal, Hunter            15 Ronin                1:02.03      59.14  
       27.96    59.14                                                      
  3 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                   1:02.75    1:04.93  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                  1:08.90    1:09.05  
  2 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   1:11.90    1:10.64  
       34.41  1:10.64                                                      
  3 Kiss, Imani               10 Ronin                1:14.02    1:11.83  
  4 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                  1:16.64    1:13.70  
       35.72  1:13.70                                                      
  5 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   1:12.24    1:14.03  
       35.30  1:14.03                                                      
  6 Steinfort, Mollypaige     10 UN-99                1:16.07    1:15.46  
  7 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                   1:17.97    1:15.49  
       35.92  1:15.49                                                      
  8 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   1:14.75    1:16.65  
       36.18  1:16.65                                                      
  9 Crist, Rachel             10 NAAC                 1:19.19    1:22.57  
       39.51  1:22.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Trampe, Carly             10 JW                        NT    1:19.27  
  2 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                        NT    1:19.69  
  3 DiPaolo, Marisa           10 NAAC                 1:27.88    1:27.21  
       41.41  1:27.21                                                      
  4 Stibler, Emma             10 FRST                 1:28.28    1:27.45  
       42.24  1:27.45                                                      
  5 Parija, Meghna            10 JW                   1:29.09    1:29.34  
  6 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                   1:30.34    1:29.40  
       42.19  1:29.40                                                      
  7 Downs, Kenny               9 JW                   1:34.00    1:32.92  
  8 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   1:37.03    1:35.90  
       46.32  1:35.90                                                      
  9 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                   1:42.14    1:36.67  
       46.10  1:36.67                                                      
 10 Schadel, Emmaline         10 CHEL                      NT    1:36.93  
 11 Marchlik, Malia           10 JW                   1:39.77    1:41.03  
       46.67  1:41.03                                                      
 12 Chen, Emily               10 JW                   1:57.80    1:49.77  
       48.88  1:49.77                                                      
 13 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                        NT    1:55.31  
 14 Earp, Jane                 9 JW                        NT    2:09.76  
 15 Marinello, Carly          10 NAAC                 1:51.86    2:13.84  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run         1:08.49    1:07.28  
  2 Liebsch, Michael          10 ACAC                 1:09.77    1:08.53  
  3 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:11.38    1:12.07  
       34.15  1:12.07                                                      
  4 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI                  1:13.75    1:13.03  
       34.14  1:13.03                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Morton, Andrew             9 JW                   1:23.15    1:20.44  
  2 Jestice, Mason            10 ACAC                 1:20.93    1:23.31  
  3 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   1:23.44    1:24.18  
  4 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC                 1:24.91    1:26.57  
  5 Lewandowski, Dominik      10 JW                   1:22.50    1:27.07  
  6 Antes, Jack                9 JW                   1:31.22    1:30.04  
  7 Witts, Ryan                9 JW                        NT    1:31.13  
  8 Yaccarino, Luca            9 MAR                  1:39.33    1:33.93  
       44.64  1:33.93                                                      
  9 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                   1:34.15    1:34.08  
       43.22  1:34.08                                                      
 10 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                   1:47.86    1:48.15  
 -- Alena, Nicky              10 JW                        NT        DNF  
 
Event 91  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sigmond-Warner, Margaret  16 Ronin                1:04.01    1:04.10  
       29.85  1:04.10                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mario              16 NAAC                   59.94    1:02.08  
       29.53  1:02.08                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pampillon, Zachary        15 Ronin                1:04.81    1:01.79  
       28.97  1:01.79                                                      
  2 Rosenthal, Zack           15 JW                   1:05.54    1:15.04  
       34.04  1:15.04                                                      
  3 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                        NT    1:29.73  
       40.10  1:29.73                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   1:24.41    1:23.41  
       37.98  1:23.41                                                      
  2 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   1:26.48    1:23.53  
       38.34  1:23.53                                                      
  3 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                   1:33.07    1:30.81  
       43.46  1:30.81                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graaf, Sam                10 TRI                  1:34.14    1:25.55  
       37.74  1:25.55                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Borrelli, Connor           9 JW                        NT    1:36.94  
       42.52  1:36.94                                                      
  2 Skowronski, Braydon        9 JW                   2:02.36    1:50.26  
       51.63  1:50.26                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cullen, Jocelyn           16 Ronin                2:41.94    2:34.60  
       34.71  1:13.32  1:53.66  2:34.60                                    
  2 Jankowski, Julia          16 Ronin                2:42.26    2:49.35  
       36.13  1:18.39  2:02.81  2:49.35                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Renee                10 JW                     41.72      40.05  
  2 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                     42.24      41.77  
  3 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                    42.64      42.94  
  4 Kiss, Imani               10 Ronin                  43.15      43.28  
  5 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     46.31      45.38  
  6 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                     44.66      45.52  
  7 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     47.61      46.24  
  8 Shuff, Willow             10 UN-99                  45.85      48.00  
C - Division  
  1 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                     50.85      49.67  
  2 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                     51.33      51.96  
  2 Stibler, Emma             10 FRST                   49.69      51.96  
  4 Wagner, Kailey             9 MAR                    54.00      53.47  
  5 Schadel, Emmaline         10 CHEL                   56.20      53.53  
  6 Marchlik, Malia           10 JW                     54.53      53.66  
  7 Dugan, Lada                9 JW                   1:12.57      56.53  
  8 Chen, Emily               10 JW                   1:02.70      57.99  
  9 Crist, Rachel             10 NAAC                 1:02.10      58.04  
 10 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                     58.53    1:00.40  
 11 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                        NT    1:03.71  
 12 Earp, Jane                 9 JW                        NT    1:08.16  
 13 DiPaolo, Marisa           10 NAAC                 1:06.31    1:10.42  
 14 Marinello, Carly          10 NAAC                 1:04.87    1:11.88  
 15 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                   1:12.83    1:14.65  
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Thomas         10 Pheasant Run           42.62      43.00  
  2 Borrelli, Connor           9 JW                     45.65      45.76  
  3 Lewandowski, Dominik      10 JW                     46.60      45.92  
  4 Park, Brody               10 UN2                    45.25      47.99  
C - Division  
  1 Kothari, Aditya           10 SSC                    48.97      51.02  
  2 Witts, Ryan                9 JW                     49.88      51.11  
  3 Jestice, Mason            10 ACAC                   50.56      51.44  
  4 Skowronski, Braydon        9 JW                     53.42      52.23  
  5 Antes, Jack                9 JW                     56.70      55.64  
  6 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                     56.82      55.95  
  7 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                     56.17      57.28  
  8 Yaccarino, Luca            9 MAR                    58.89    1:01.63  
  9 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                   1:02.72    1:06.37  
 10 Alena, Nicky              10 JW                        NT    1:11.52  
 
Event 99  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sigmond-Warner, Margaret  16 Ronin                2:13.25    2:11.51  
       29.85  1:39.42  2:11.51                                             
  2 Cashman, Mary             15 Ronin                2:14.25    2:12.67  
       30.67  1:04.17  1:39.00  2:12.67                                    
  3 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC                 2:18.59    2:23.53  
              1:08.88  2:23.53                                             
 
Event 100  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marxen, Jack              16 Ronin                1:56.23    1:54.86  
       26.49    55.25  1:25.01  1:54.86                                    
C - Division  
  1 Pampillon, Zachary        15 Ronin                2:15.67    2:10.21  
       30.12  1:03.30  1:37.98  2:10.21                                    
  2 Curnal, Hunter            15 Ronin                2:18.03    2:16.84  
       30.50  2:16.84                                                      
  3 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                   2:19.40    2:23.33  
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hickey, Lillian           10 TRI                  2:32.84    2:28.95  
       33.81  1:11.35  1:51.29  2:28.95                                    
  2 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   2:34.62    2:34.35  
       35.05  1:14.47  1:56.06  2:34.35                                    
  3 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   2:36.74    2:38.03  
       34.57  1:15.35  1:58.52  2:38.03                                    
  4 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI                  2:43.10    2:41.27  
       36.12  1:17.20  1:59.84  2:41.27                                    
  5 Steinfort, Mollypaige     10 UN-99                2:44.71    2:48.95  
       39.20  1:22.85  2:08.77  2:48.95                                    
  6 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   2:44.08    2:49.53  
       38.00  1:21.12  2:06.87  2:49.53                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bell, Sofia                9 CHEL                      NT    3:11.90  
       44.58  1:31.90  2:19.92  3:11.90                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                   2:34.78    2:33.84  
       33.09  1:11.46  1:52.44  2:33.84                                    
  2 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI                  2:35.91    2:34.04  
       36.02           1:55.95  2:34.04                                    
  3 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   2:35.33    2:39.80  
       35.53  1:16.48  1:58.97  2:39.80                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   3:05.37    3:04.45  
     1:29.30  3:04.45                                                      
  2 Kothari, Aditya           10 SSC                       NT    3:08.80  
       41.58  1:29.54  2:20.42  3:08.80                                    
  3 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC                      NT    3:10.53  
              1:37.15  3:10.53                                             
  4 Skowronski, Braydon        9 JW                   3:26.33    3:24.59