Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/5/2018 02:42 PM
                 2018 MA MARA 5th Annual Pentathlon - 2/4/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA                41.97      40.45   20  
  2 Geiger, Reese R            9 MARA-MA                   NT      53.49   17  
  3 Orr, Aubrie E              9 MARA-MA                59.87      56.72   16  
 -- Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA                49.01         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Eddie F           10 MARA-MA                41.46      39.01   20  
  2 Russell, Thomas J          9 MARA-MA                41.52      42.78   17  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Laken B           10 MARA-MA                35.97      35.09   20  
  2 Winand, Mary L            10 MARA-MA                41.05      38.80   17  
  3 Wolpert, Makenzie P       10 MARA-MA                41.95      41.66   16  
  4 Baldrige, Ellie L         10 MARA-MA                38.10      41.78   15  
  5 Roth, Sarah E             10 MARA-MA                43.36      42.75   14  
  6 Shaw, Sami J              10 MARA-MA                47.83      47.56   13  
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA                34.93      32.93   20  
  2 Esh, Brianna L            11 MARA-MA                44.65      42.47   17  
  3 Winand, Nancy L           11 MARA-MA                   NT      43.53   16  
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Jack R              11 MARA-MA                36.42      36.19   20  
  2 Jones, BJ                 11 MARA-MA                47.97      42.11   17  
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                31.58      31.97   20  
  2 Landis, Emma M            12 MARA-MA                37.11      33.58   17  
  3 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA                43.12      34.21   16  
  4 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA                35.23      34.25   15  
  5 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA                36.92      35.26   14  
  6 Thompson, Haley G         12 MARA-MA                37.65      36.62   13  
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                29.24      29.49   20  
  2 Long, Emerson M           12 MARA-MA                40.71      40.21   17  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bresch, Grace A           12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:23.61   20  
       35.87  1:23.61                                                      
  2 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:37.15   17  
       43.60  1:37.15                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Kairi E          13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:36.22   20  
       42.62  1:36.22                                                      
  2 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:47.49   17  
       49.78  1:47.49                                                      
  3 Hughes, Mikayla S         13 MARA-MA              1:56.37    1:47.64   16  
       49.04  1:47.64                                                      
 -- Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA              1:25.81         DQ  
       37.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Brayden R           13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:21.35   20  
       34.32  1:21.35                                                      
  2 Smecker, Ryan J           13 MARA-MA              1:18.46    1:21.70   17  
       35.40  1:21.70                                                      
  3 Winand, Dale F            13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:23.17   16  
       36.21  1:23.17                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Sidney Q        14 MARA-MA              1:18.76    1:14.00   20  
       32.78  1:14.00                                                      
  2 Root, Ella A              14 MARA-MA              1:27.33    1:19.42   17  
       36.20  1:19.42                                                      
  3 Kauffman, Annalise F      14 MARA-MA              1:37.14    1:25.35   16  
       38.28  1:25.35                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              1:07.42    1:09.21   20  
       31.17  1:09.21                                                      
  2 Eberly, Nathan S          14 MARA-MA              1:20.93    1:14.92   17  
       34.23  1:14.92                                                      
  3 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA-MA              1:25.11    1:18.31   16  
       35.16  1:18.31                                                      
  4 Miller, Will R            14 MARA-MA                   NT    1:22.84   15  
       35.18  1:22.84                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              1:17.25    1:13.73   20  
       33.47  1:13.73                                                      
  2 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:15.59    1:16.72   17  
       33.75  1:16.72                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweigart, Mason K         16 MARA-MA                   NT    1:08.58   20  
       29.84  1:08.58                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              2:40.18    2:45.28   20  
       34.66  1:17.00  2:01.83  2:45.28                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hughes, Xander J          15 MARA-MA              3:14.28        DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA                41.92      40.49   20  
  2 Orr, Aubrie E              9 MARA-MA                48.93      49.45   17  
  3 Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA                54.92      51.04   16  
  4 Geiger, Reese R            9 MARA-MA                53.78      52.11   15  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Thomas J          9 MARA-MA                45.84      42.38   20  
  2 Stoltz, Eddie F           10 MARA-MA                46.57      43.03   17  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Laken B           10 MARA-MA                38.41      37.20   20  
  2 Winand, Mary L            10 MARA-MA                40.52      38.05   17  
  3 Baldrige, Ellie L         10 MARA-MA                40.71      42.07   16  
  4 Roth, Sarah E             10 MARA-MA                41.87      42.65   15  
  5 Wolpert, Makenzie P       10 MARA-MA                44.24      45.44   14  
  6 Shaw, Sami J              10 MARA-MA                46.70      50.38   13  
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA                35.82      35.13   20  
  2 Esh, Brianna L            11 MARA-MA                40.73      41.65   17  
  3 Winand, Nancy L           11 MARA-MA                44.91      45.12   16  
 
Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Jack R              11 MARA-MA                40.40      37.37   20  
  2 Jones, BJ                 11 MARA-MA                44.95      41.45   17  
 
Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                32.01      31.96   20  
  2 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA                33.83      32.66   17  
  3 Landis, Emma M            12 MARA-MA                35.55      34.76   16  
  4 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA                38.22      37.75   15  
  5 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA                37.72      37.90   14  
  6 Thompson, Haley G         12 MARA-MA                39.76      39.69   13  
 
Event 26  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                32.39      32.79   20  
  2 Long, Emerson M           12 MARA-MA                41.79      40.91   17  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bresch, Grace A           12 MARA-MA              1:19.01    1:19.70   20  
       38.90  1:19.70                                                      
  2 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA              1:31.68    1:32.94   17  
       45.48  1:32.94                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA              1:28.46    1:22.06   20  
       39.83  1:22.06                                                      
  2 Preston, Kairi E          13 MARA-MA              1:32.63    1:34.38   17  
       45.46  1:34.38                                                      
  3 Hughes, Mikayla S         13 MARA-MA              1:34.87    1:37.97   16  
       49.24  1:37.97                                                      
  4 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   13 MARA-MA              1:36.99    1:40.20   15  
 
Event 30  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Brayden R           13 MARA-MA              1:14.96    1:11.35   20  
       34.99  1:11.35                                                      
  2 Smecker, Ryan J           13 MARA-MA              1:16.42    1:17.07   17  
       37.49  1:17.07                                                      
  3 Winand, Dale F            13 MARA-MA              1:23.86    1:20.85   16  
 
Event 31  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Ella A              14 MARA-MA              1:15.44    1:15.88   20  
       36.68  1:15.88                                                      
  2 Kauffman, Annalise F      14 MARA-MA              1:21.39    1:20.54   17  
       38.56  1:20.54                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              1:04.08    1:04.78   20  
       32.18  1:04.78                                                      
  2 Eberly, Nathan S          14 MARA-MA              1:06.75    1:05.54   17  
       32.45  1:05.54                                                      
  3 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA-MA              1:10.93    1:12.24   16  
       35.07  1:12.24                                                      
  4 Miller, Will R            14 MARA-MA              1:18.78    1:17.16   15  
       38.53  1:17.16                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:13.09    1:13.62   20  
       36.44  1:13.62                                                      
  2 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              1:12.47    1:15.43   17  
       37.79  1:15.43                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweigart, Mason K         16 MARA-MA                   NT    1:10.97   20  
       33.91  1:10.97                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              2:50.53    2:50.50   20  
       40.71  1:25.36  2:10.24  2:50.50                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Xander J          15 MARA-MA              2:41.08    2:32.95   20  
       36.03  1:16.02  1:55.57  2:32.95                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA                50.95      48.20   20  
  2 Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA                51.96      53.24   17  
  3 Geiger, Reese R            9 MARA-MA                56.73      55.81   16  
 -- Orr, Aubrie E              9 MARA-MA              1:18.32         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Thomas J          9 MARA-MA                50.82      51.70   20  
  2 Stoltz, Eddie F           10 MARA-MA                   NT      52.81   17  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldrige, Ellie L         10 MARA-MA                44.03      43.84   20  
  2 Roth, Sarah E             10 MARA-MA                46.79      45.99   17  
  3 Dennis, Laken B           10 MARA-MA                52.10      47.13   16  
  4 Wolpert, Makenzie P       10 MARA-MA                48.03      49.08   15  
  5 Winand, Mary L            10 MARA-MA                56.36      53.11   14  
  6 Shaw, Sami J              10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:03.53   13  
 
Event 41  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA                42.16      40.58   20  
  2 Winand, Nancy L           11 MARA-MA                44.34      45.79   17  
  3 Esh, Brianna L            11 MARA-MA                56.56      49.92   16  
 
Event 42  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Jack R              11 MARA-MA                39.61      40.20   20  
  2 Jones, BJ                 11 MARA-MA                47.05      46.04   17  
 
Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA                37.39      36.14   20  
  2 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                38.18      37.72   17  
  3 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA                42.30      40.33   16  
  4 Landis, Emma M            12 MARA-MA                   NT      40.81   15  
  5 Thompson, Haley G         12 MARA-MA                41.46      42.03   14  
  6 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA                45.24      42.56   13  
 
Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                35.58      36.30   20  
  2 Long, Emerson M           12 MARA-MA                56.79      50.87   17  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA              1:33.75    1:32.23   20  
       43.96  1:32.23                                                      
  2 Bresch, Grace A           12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:35.09   17  
       44.95  1:35.09                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA              1:37.56    1:34.14   20  
       44.63  1:34.14                                                      
  2 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   13 MARA-MA              1:42.27    1:45.26   17  
       50.63  1:45.26                                                      
  3 Hughes, Mikayla S         13 MARA-MA              1:53.46    1:52.36   16  
       52.84  1:52.36                                                      
  4 Preston, Kairi E          13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:56.73   15  
       52.39  1:56.73                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winand, Dale F            13 MARA-MA              1:27.77    1:29.60   20  
       41.92  1:29.60                                                      
  2 Clow, Brayden R           13 MARA-MA              1:31.61    1:31.52   17  
       43.25  1:31.52                                                      
  3 Smecker, Ryan J           13 MARA-MA              1:41.51    1:31.56   16  
       43.87  1:31.56                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Ella A              14 MARA-MA              1:12.22    1:12.91   20  
       34.38  1:12.91                                                      
  2 Kauffman, Annalise F      14 MARA-MA              1:37.06    1:35.01   17  
       43.63  1:35.01                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              1:04.44    1:08.74   20  
       32.69  1:08.74                                                      
  2 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA-MA              1:18.30    1:17.53   17  
       37.17  1:17.53                                                      
  3 Eberly, Nathan S          14 MARA-MA              1:25.09    1:18.06   16  
       36.84  1:18.06                                                      
  4 Miller, Will R            14 MARA-MA              1:21.54    1:23.68   15  
       38.49  1:23.68                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              1:28.14    1:27.81   20  
       42.17  1:27.81                                                      
  2 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:31.67    1:28.00   17  
       42.51  1:28.00                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweigart, Mason K         16 MARA-MA              1:16.61    1:15.19   20  
       34.87  1:15.19                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              2:53.00    3:00.71   20  
       41.63  1:28.61  2:16.77  3:00.71                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Xander J          15 MARA-MA              2:31.87    2:44.31   20  
       35.90  1:18.30  2:02.08  2:44.31                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA                35.18      33.76   20  
  2 Geiger, Reese R            9 MARA-MA                43.15      42.05   17  
  3 Orr, Aubrie E              9 MARA-MA                41.14      42.71   16  
  4 Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA                43.00      42.82   15  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Eddie F           10 MARA-MA                33.29      36.04   20  
  2 Russell, Thomas J          9 MARA-MA                36.61      37.00   17  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Laken B           10 MARA-MA                30.95      31.75   20  
  2 Baldrige, Ellie L         10 MARA-MA                33.57      34.89   17  
  3 Winand, Mary L            10 MARA-MA                34.24      35.33   16  
  4 Wolpert, Makenzie P       10 MARA-MA                36.70      36.35   15  
  5 Roth, Sarah E             10 MARA-MA                34.98      37.22   14  
  6 Shaw, Sami J              10 MARA-MA                37.06      39.84   13  
 
Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA                29.05      29.23   20  
  2 Esh, Brianna L            11 MARA-MA                33.87      34.69   17  
  3 Winand, Nancy L           11 MARA-MA                37.42      37.92   16  
 
Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Jack R              11 MARA-MA                30.28      30.26   20  
  2 Jones, BJ                 11 MARA-MA                34.40      35.05   17  
 
Event 61  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA                27.88      28.14   20  
  2 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA                29.51      28.41   17  
  3 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA                28.52      28.77   16  
  4 Landis, Emma M            12 MARA-MA                29.86      29.19   15  
  5 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA                31.86      32.28   14  
  6 Thompson, Haley G         12 MARA-MA                31.62      32.51   13  
 
Event 62  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA                26.71      27.71   20  
  2 Long, Emerson M           12 MARA-MA                35.93      34.10   17  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bresch, Grace A           12 MARA-MA              1:07.88    1:06.54   20  
       32.35  1:06.54                                                      
  2 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA              1:19.47    1:22.09   17  
       39.18  1:22.09                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA              1:17.08    1:08.62   20  
       32.23  1:08.62                                                      
  2 Preston, Kairi E          13 MARA-MA              1:15.74    1:15.65   17  
       36.14  1:15.65                                                      
  3 Hughes, Mikayla S         13 MARA-MA              1:16.47    1:20.26   16  
       38.70  1:20.26                                                      
 -- Rittenhouse, Julianna R   13 MARA-MA              1:23.44         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Brayden R           13 MARA-MA              1:00.64    1:00.54   20  
       28.83  1:00.54                                                      
  2 Smecker, Ryan J           13 MARA-MA              1:03.18    1:02.42   17  
       29.94  1:02.42                                                      
  3 Winand, Dale F            13 MARA-MA              1:06.94    1:07.66   16  
       32.51  1:07.66                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Sidney Q        14 MARA-MA              1:06.32    1:04.63   20  
  2 Root, Ella A              14 MARA-MA              1:05.43    1:05.84   17  
       31.23  1:05.84                                                      
  3 Kauffman, Annalise F      14 MARA-MA              1:08.62    1:10.62   16  
       33.06  1:10.62                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA-MA                56.78      57.29   20  
       27.82    57.29                                                      
  2 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA                55.73      57.82   17  
       27.89    57.82                                                      
  3 Eberly, Nathan S          14 MARA-MA                58.86      58.50   16  
       28.49    58.50                                                      
  4 Miller, Will R            14 MARA-MA              1:04.68    1:04.62   15  
       30.59  1:04.62                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              1:01.85    1:04.60   20  
       31.48  1:04.60                                                      
  2 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:04.65    1:05.86   17  
       31.97  1:05.86                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweigart, Mason K         16 MARA-MA              1:00.79    1:00.51   20  
       28.81  1:00.51                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              2:21.48    2:28.06   20  
       33.92  1:13.15  1:53.49  2:28.06                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Xander J          15 MARA-MA              2:03.11    2:11.53   20  
       30.28  1:04.15  1:38.95  2:11.53                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Dru K              9 MARA-MA              1:31.34    1:28.71   20  
       41.08  1:28.71                                                      
  2 Winand, Autumn B           9 MARA-MA              1:36.60    1:50.22   17  
       52.29  1:50.22                                                      
  3 Geiger, Reese R            9 MARA-MA              1:48.32    1:53.46   16  
       54.57  1:53.46                                                      
  4 Orr, Aubrie E              9 MARA-MA              1:59.53    1:55.52   15  
       51.84  1:55.52                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Thomas J          9 MARA-MA              1:34.29    1:34.88   20  
       45.66  1:34.88                                                      
  2 Stoltz, Eddie F           10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:35.32   17  
       43.09  1:35.32                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Laken B           10 MARA-MA              1:23.33    1:21.46   20  
       37.55  1:21.46                                                      
  2 Baldrige, Ellie L         10 MARA-MA              1:26.18    1:26.75   17  
       39.76  1:26.75                                                      
  3 Roth, Sarah E             10 MARA-MA              1:29.29    1:31.86   16  
       44.44  1:31.86                                                      
  4 Winand, Mary L            10 MARA-MA              1:33.97    1:33.32   15  
       41.54  1:33.32                                                      
  5 Wolpert, Makenzie P       10 MARA-MA              1:33.94    1:33.91   14  
       42.46  1:33.91                                                      
  6 Shaw, Sami J              10 MARA-MA              1:40.02    1:50.60   13  
       47.65  1:50.60                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Josie M          11 MARA-MA              1:18.69    1:18.66   20  
       35.40  1:18.66                                                      
  2 Winand, Nancy L           11 MARA-MA              1:31.46    1:33.58   17  
       45.40  1:33.58                                                      
  3 Esh, Brianna L            11 MARA-MA              1:36.87    1:36.20   16  
       44.36  1:36.20                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Jack R              11 MARA-MA              1:16.40    1:21.07   20  
       38.73  1:21.07                                                      
  2 Jones, BJ                 11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:32.07   17  
       45.29  1:32.07                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ella V             12 MARA-MA              1:11.38    1:10.95   20  
       34.28  1:10.95                                                      
  2 Schweigert, Caroline E    12 MARA-MA              1:17.22    1:14.24   17  
       34.79  1:14.24                                                      
  3 Landis, Emma M            12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:14.91   16  
       34.17  1:14.91                                                      
  4 Paisley, Zara P           12 MARA-MA              1:20.32    1:19.17   15  
       37.50  1:19.17                                                      
  5 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA              1:19.71    1:21.63   14  
       38.18  1:21.63                                                      
  6 Thompson, Haley G         12 MARA-MA              1:23.33    1:21.92   13  
       38.13  1:21.92                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 MARA-MA              1:07.69    1:08.51   20  
       31.46  1:08.51                                                      
  2 Long, Emerson M           12 MARA-MA              1:42.05    1:33.37   17  
       42.52  1:33.37                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bresch, Grace A           12 MARA-MA              2:58.00    2:55.46   20  
       37.58  1:21.76  2:18.33  2:55.46                                    
  2 Taylor, Maddie C          11 MARA-MA              3:09.84    3:15.33   17  
       46.12  1:38.75  2:31.26  3:15.33                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clinton, Lily A           13 MARA-MA              3:10.00    2:58.52   20  
       39.35  1:26.68  2:16.85  2:58.52                                    
  2 Preston, Kairi E          13 MARA-MA              3:27.29    3:21.60   17  
       42.82  1:32.65  2:38.08  3:21.60                                    
  3 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   13 MARA-MA              3:19.84    3:24.20   16  
       49.58  1:43.02  2:41.33  3:24.20                                    
  4 Hughes, Mikayla S         13 MARA-MA              3:20.29    3:34.41   15  
       50.00  1:45.98  2:50.59  3:34.41                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Brayden R           13 MARA-MA              2:46.23    2:40.34   20  
       33.12  1:13.77  2:05.32  2:40.34                                    
  2 Winand, Dale F            13 MARA-MA              2:45.87    2:46.28   17  
       36.73  1:19.30  2:07.53  2:46.28                                    
 -- Smecker, Ryan J           13 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
       35.72  1:16.77  2:05.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Ella A              14 MARA-MA              2:38.93    2:40.21   20  
       37.19  1:19.85  2:02.36  2:40.21                                    
  2 Kauffman, Annalise F      14 MARA-MA              2:59.69    2:58.12   17  
       38.56  1:24.17  2:16.43  2:58.12                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Everett J          14 MARA-MA              2:13.09    2:19.64   20  
       31.37  1:08.00  1:47.33  2:19.64                                    
  2 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA-MA              2:29.01    2:28.18   17  
       35.99  1:13.31  1:57.18  2:28.18                                    
  3 Eberly, Nathan S          14 MARA-MA              2:31.91    2:28.43   16  
       36.16  1:12.71  1:56.56  2:28.43                                    
  4 Miller, Will R            14 MARA-MA              2:44.26    2:45.89   15  
       37.19  1:20.27  2:08.50  2:45.89                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendig, Jordyn B          16 MARA-MA              2:37.58    2:37.21   20  
       33.99  1:15.33  2:03.44  2:37.21                                    
  2 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              2:36.73    2:38.32   17  
       35.06  1:14.65  2:03.27  2:38.32                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweigart, Mason K         16 MARA-MA              2:35.24    2:30.09   20  
       30.44  1:11.65  1:54.30  2:30.09                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Jalyn R             14 MARA-MA              5:31.60    5:40.57   20  
       34.40  1:16.33  2:02.27  2:47.16  3:34.88  4:25.35  5:05.44  5:40.57
 
Event 90  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Xander J          15 MARA-MA              5:46.38    5:22.52   20  
       35.49  1:23.36  2:03.75  2:43.68  3:28.16  4:11.91  4:48.18  5:22.52