Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/19/2018 09:31 AM
            2018 MA NLAC Last Chance Mini - 2/17/2018 to 2/18/2018             
                          NLAC Last Chance Mini Meet                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA      1:48.91    1:42.10   20  
       21.61    46.45  1:16.63  1:42.10                                    
  2 Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:46.10   17  
       21.97    48.77  1:18.09  1:46.10                                    
  3 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:47.22   16  
       22.61    50.47  1:21.54  1:47.22                                    
  4 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:54.74   15  
       22.97    51.30  1:23.54  1:54.74                                    
  5 Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:02.58   14  
       29.52  1:01.69  1:34.14  2:02.58                                    
  6 Risser, Addison L          8 NHAC-MA              2:47.55    2:14.95   13  
       27.72  1:03.73  1:37.34  2:14.95                                    
 
Event 202  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA              1:26.66    1:22.25   20  
       16.81    37.05    59.16  1:22.25                                    
  2 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA              1:57.94    1:22.77   17  
       16.70    36.55  1:00.09  1:22.77                                    
  3 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:48.74   16  
       21.87    50.06  1:19.72  1:48.74                                    
  4 Huggins, Adam A            7 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:48.93   15  
       20.22           1:18.01  1:48.93                                    
 -- Reeser, Gabe W             8 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       21.07           1:15.47       DQ                                    
 
Event 203  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Olivia M          8 SPFD-MA                29.09      24.00   20  
  2 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA        27.99      25.38   17  
  3 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                27.51      25.40   16  
  4 Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA                29.98      28.88   15  
  5 Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                32.89      29.45   14  
  6 Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                32.70      29.75   13  
  7 Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA                34.03      34.42   12  
  8 Risser, Addison L          8 NHAC-MA                41.35      34.76   11  
  9 Yocum, Jordyn A            7 NLAC-MA                   NT      41.51    9  
 10 Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA                   NT      46.72    7  
 -- Lukac, Maya M              7 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 204  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                21.57      20.25   20  
  2 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA                27.99      22.92   17  
  3 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA                34.39      32.42   16  
 
Event 205  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA              1:03.09      57.35   20  
       27.94    57.35                                                      
  2 Wolfhope, Adelyn           8 Williamsport-MA           NT      58.84   17  
  3 Yocum, Jordyn A            7 NLAC-MA              1:05.33      58.99   16  
       26.50    58.99                                                      
  4 Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                   NT      59.78   15  
       26.99    59.78                                                      
  5 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:01.49   14  
       29.11  1:01.49                                                      
  6 Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:08.63   13  
       33.73  1:08.63                                                      
  7 Risser, Addison L          8 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:15.89   12  
       34.80  1:15.89                                                      
  8 Biacchi, Gia               7 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:16.56   11  
       38.01  1:16.56                                                      
 
Event 206  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                   NT      46.50   20  
  2 Reeser, Gabe W             8 NHAC-MA                   NT      58.01   17  
       25.48    58.01                                                      
 
Event 207  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:06.34   20  
       28.98  1:06.34                                                      
 -- Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       27.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Olivia M          8 SPFD-MA                   NT         DQ  
       21.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       30.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 208  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA                55.47      51.46   20  
       22.58    51.46                                                      
 -- Reeser, Gabe W             8 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       32.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 209  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Olivia M          8 SPFD-MA                18.44      17.72   20  
  2 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                21.57      19.87   17  
  3 Lukac, Cora G              8 NLAC-MA                20.41      19.92   16  
  4 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA        20.81      19.95   15  
  5 Wolfhope, Adelyn           8 Williamsport-MA           NT      24.76   14  
  6 Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                21.11      25.17   13  
  7 Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA                24.41      25.47   12  
  8 Lukac, Maya M              7 NLAC-MA                   NT      27.46   11  
  9 Yocum, Jordyn A            7 NLAC-MA                26.74      27.93    9  
 10 Risser, Addison L          8 NHAC-MA                30.39      28.39    7  
 11 Biacchi, Gia               7 Williamsport-MA           NT      29.34    6  
 12 Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA                26.58      30.42    5  
 13 Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA                35.30      32.97    4  
 
Event 210  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                15.65      16.00   20  
  2 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA                17.67      16.73   17  
  3 Reeser, Gabe W             8 NHAC-MA                20.36      19.85   16  
  4 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA                20.73      20.53   15  
  5 Huggins, Adam A            7 NLAC-MA                   NT      21.25   14  
 
Event 211  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Olivia M          8 SPFD-MA                44.45      40.95   20  
       18.32    40.95                                                      
  2 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                40.51      42.37   17  
       21.06    42.37                                                      
  3 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA        45.88      46.55   16  
       22.47    46.55                                                      
  4 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                51.42      49.18   15  
       23.19    49.18                                                      
  5 Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA              1:08.97      53.04   14  
       26.33    53.04                                                      
  6 Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                53.16      56.11   13  
       26.39    56.11                                                      
  7 Wolfhope, Adelyn           8 Williamsport-MA           NT      57.84   12  
       26.15    57.84                                                      
  8 Biacchi, Gia               7 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:04.46   11  
       31.50  1:04.46                                                      
  9 Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA              1:11.01    1:05.10    9  
       33.60  1:05.10                                                      
 10 Risser, Addison L          8 NHAC-MA              1:05.17    1:07.28    7  
 11 Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA              1:03.52    1:08.39    6  
       29.66  1:08.39                                                      
 -- Yocum, Jordyn A            7 NLAC-MA                   NT   X1:00.38  
       31.08  1:00.38                                                      
 
Event 212  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                50.37      34.81   20  
       16.74    34.81                                                      
  2 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      8 Williamsport-MA        38.89      36.26   17  
       17.16    36.26                                                      
  3 Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                 42.91      41.20   16  
       19.51    41.20                                                      
  4 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA                49.20      47.90   15  
  5 Huggins, Adam A            7 NLAC-MA                   NT      52.45   14  
 
Event 213  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                23.47      23.28   20  
  2 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                26.08      24.09   17  
  3 Wolfhope, Adelyn           8 Williamsport-MA           NT      26.49   16  
  4 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                26.52      26.92   15  
  5 Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                25.86      27.94   14  
  6 Yocum, Jordyn A            7 NLAC-MA                29.96      28.13   13  
  7 Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA                28.24      31.01   12  
  8 Biacchi, Gia               7 Williamsport-MA           NT      31.13   11  
  9 Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA                34.35      31.88    9  
 10 Risser, Addison L          8 NHAC-MA                38.74      32.85    7  
 
Event 214  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA                23.29      20.82   20  
  2 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                20.48      21.11   17  
  3 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      8 Williamsport-MA        20.19      21.13   16  
  4 Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                 27.07      22.44   15  
  5 Huggins, Adam A            7 NLAC-MA                   NT      24.44   14  
 
Event 215  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Olivia M          8 SPFD-MA                20.69      19.56   20  
  2 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                30.37      25.57   17  
  3 Yocum, Jordyn A            7 NLAC-MA                   NT      35.95   16  
 -- Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA                31.46         DQ  
 -- LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                23.68         DQ  
 
Event 216  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA                21.28      20.46   20  
  2 Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                 23.07      20.58   17  
  3 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      8 Williamsport-MA           NT      21.08   16  
 
Event 217  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA      1:00.54      57.49   20  
       27.13    57.49                                                      
  2 Dare, Reagan A             8 NLAC-MA              1:06.81      58.09   17  
       27.45    58.09                                                      
  3 Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:06.88   16  
       30.77  1:06.88                                                      
  4 Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA              1:19.29    1:08.91   15  
       32.70  1:08.91                                                      
  5 Risser, Addison L          8 NHAC-MA              1:25.11    1:15.75   14  
       36.95  1:15.75                                                      
 -- Dare, Harper E             7 NLAC-MA              1:16.75         DQ  
       41.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 218  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA                47.62      48.11   20  
       21.50    48.11                                                      
  2 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA                   NT      52.01   17  
       24.85    52.01                                                      
  3 Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:10.95   16  
       31.48  1:10.95                                                      
 
Event 219  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Persun, Kloey E            7 Williamsport-MA      1:51.89    1:54.37   20  
       26.63    56.87  1:29.47  1:54.37                                    
  2 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   8 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:56.72   17  
       25.53    53.70  1:30.51  1:56.72                                    
  3 Huggins, Natalie V         7 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:20.73   16  
       33.18  1:07.31  1:45.89  2:20.73                                    
 -- Bowers, Jacques A          8 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       31.65  1:01.03  1:40.80       DQ                                    
 -- Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       48.01  1:26.61  2:23.73       DQ                                    
 -- Risser, Addison L          8 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       39.47  1:22.30       DQ                                             
 -- Johnson, Olivia M          8 SPFD-MA                   NT         DQ  
       19.59    46.92  1:22.86       DQ                                    
 -- Trego, Natalie K           7 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       28.99    59.12  1:40.03       DQ                                    
 
Event 220  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caramenico, Matthew R      8 NHAC-MA              1:38.20    1:33.49   20  
       20.66    43.64  1:10.84  1:33.49                                    
  2 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA              1:44.06    1:40.13   17  
                48.46  1:18.67  1:40.13                                    
 -- Bowers, Luke P             8 NHAC-MA              2:16.26         DQ  
       29.61  1:02.20  1:42.54       DQ                                    
 -- Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
       27.05    50.03  1:32.37       DQ