Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/26/2018 12:05 PM
                  2018 MA NPAC February Distance - 2/25/2018                   
                          NPAC February Distance meet                          
                               February 25, 2018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA                   NT   19:57.39   20  
       32.97  1:08.74  1:44.78  2:20.96  2:56.61  3:32.87  4:09.05  4:45.72
     5:22.25  5:58.32  6:34.58  7:10.56  7:47.01  8:22.99  8:59.32  9:35.44
    10:12.10 10:49.22 11:26.15 12:02.56 12:39.13 13:15.10 13:51.73 14:28.44
    15:04.94 15:41.97 16:19.04 16:56.41 17:33.60 18:10.16 18:46.48 19:23.27
    19:57.39
  2 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA                   NT   20:04.10   17  
       32.38  1:07.82  1:43.71  2:19.58  2:55.49  3:31.51  4:07.26  4:43.32
     5:19.78  5:56.36  6:33.42  7:10.03  7:46.16  8:22.39  8:58.71  9:34.57
    10:10.91 10:47.62 11:24.09 12:00.10 12:38.09 13:15.43 13:52.98 14:30.45
    15:08.03 15:45.55 16:23.03 17:00.72 17:38.07 18:15.52 18:53.26 19:29.43
    20:04.10
  3 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                   NT   20:11.55   16  
       31.68  1:06.22  1:42.55  2:18.79  2:55.01  3:31.22  4:07.15  4:43.35
     5:19.72  5:56.13  6:32.87  7:09.30  7:45.82  8:22.01  8:58.96  9:35.00
    10:12.23 10:48.50 11:27.00 12:05.13 12:42.69 13:20.59 13:58.37 14:35.63
    15:13.75 15:51.79 16:30.24 17:08.87 17:45.42 18:23.29 19:00.62 19:36.82
    20:11.55
  4 Billings, Emma K          18 TWAC-MA             20:44.21   20:31.85   15  
       30.47  1:03.92  1:38.56  2:13.81  2:49.65  3:25.94  4:02.47  4:39.02
     5:15.79  5:52.85  6:29.85  7:07.06  7:44.66  8:22.38  9:00.66  9:39.17
    10:17.59 10:56.30 11:35.07 12:13.93 12:52.59 13:30.91 14:09.03 14:47.92
    15:25.98 16:04.74 16:43.04 17:21.65 18:00.00 18:38.98 19:17.07 19:55.00
    20:31.85
  5 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA             20:32.68   20:35.22   14  
       32.46  1:08.33  1:44.67  2:20.93  2:57.22  3:33.66  4:11.03  4:48.66
     5:26.26  6:04.10  6:41.82  7:19.62  7:57.16  8:34.85  9:12.40  9:50.99
    10:28.90 11:06.87 11:44.54 12:22.55 13:00.80 13:38.85 14:16.99 14:55.06
    15:33.07 16:10.74 16:48.76 17:26.97 18:05.22 18:43.08 19:20.75 19:58.53
    20:35.22
  6 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 BRY-MA                    NT   21:11.15   13  
       32.73  1:08.51  1:45.46  2:22.29  2:59.21  3:36.44  4:16.14         
     5:34.69  6:13.12  6:50.98  7:29.30  8:08.42  8:46.83  9:25.59 10:04.19
    10:43.07 11:21.94 12:00.49 12:39.04 13:18.44 13:58.17 14:37.70 15:16.27
    15:55.83 16:34.79 17:13.49 17:52.32 18:31.61 19:10.71 19:48.96 20:31.79
    21:11.15
  7 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA             20:32.04   21:16.75   12  
       32.61  1:09.14  1:46.24  2:24.34  3:02.75  3:41.11  4:19.83  4:58.58
     5:37.62  6:15.77  6:54.14  7:32.21  8:10.45  8:49.27  9:27.60 10:05.12
    10:43.91 11:23.57 12:02.69 12:42.39 13:21.21 14:01.18 14:40.78 15:20.32
    16:00.22 16:40.32 17:20.45 18:00.27 18:40.22 19:20.31 20:00.36 20:39.76
    21:16.75
  8 Lawrence, Katherine C     14 BRY-MA                    NT   22:19.62   11  
       35.41  1:14.48  1:54.04  2:33.87  3:13.11  3:52.87  4:32.86  5:13.11
     5:52.87  6:34.18  7:14.69  7:55.65  8:37.87  9:18.64  9:59.10 10:40.01
    11:20.89 12:02.78 12:43.78 13:25.62 14:07.00 14:48.55 15:30.20 16:11.70
    16:53.83 17:35.00 18:16.88 18:58.52 19:39.69 20:20.70 21:00.52 21:40.88
    22:19.62
 
Event 2  Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN2-MA              16:53.02   17:17.49   20  
       27.10    56.86  1:27.44  1:58.14  2:29.09  3:00.38  3:31.35  4:02.61
     4:34.01  5:05.42  5:36.88  6:08.46  6:40.45  7:12.11  7:44.31  8:16.44
     8:48.61  9:20.60  9:52.59 10:24.38 10:56.75 11:28.64 12:00.94 12:33.13
    13:05.08 13:37.09 14:09.03 14:40.91 15:13.02 15:44.60 16:16.11 16:47.30
    17:17.49
  2 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA             19:18.01   18:12.09   17  
       28.65  1:00.75  1:33.59  2:06.42  2:39.29  3:12.34  3:45.39  4:17.92
     4:51.05  5:24.30  5:57.74  6:31.23  7:04.79  7:38.30  8:12.07  8:45.26
     9:18.66  9:52.08 10:25.94 10:59.58 11:33.10 12:06.50 12:39.97 13:13.34
    13:46.42 14:20.38 14:53.60 15:27.25 16:01.11 16:34.81 17:08.09 17:41.16
    18:12.09
  3 Larkin, Jack C            14 UMAC-MA             20:32.80   18:28.53   16  
       28.53  1:01.49  1:34.98  2:08.39  2:42.36  3:16.59  3:50.73  4:24.65
     4:59.25  5:33.89  6:07.92  6:42.07  7:16.22  7:50.42  8:24.93  8:59.35
     9:33.50 10:06.25 10:40.12 11:13.65 11:48.95 12:23.02 12:56.44 13:29.82
    14:02.77 14:36.41 15:09.95 15:44.04 16:17.26 16:50.55 17:23.83 17:56.70
    18:28.53
  4 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA                    NT   18:45.20   15  
       28.69  1:01.67  1:35.12  2:09.09  2:43.24  3:17.60  3:51.72  4:25.43
     4:59.86  5:34.31  6:08.68  6:42.44  7:16.74  7:50.85  8:25.30  9:00.13
     9:33.72 10:08.82 10:43.61 11:18.00 11:52.84 12:27.21 13:01.83 13:36.47
    14:11.07 14:45.56 15:20.81 15:55.85 16:30.92 17:04.82 17:39.58 18:13.31
    18:45.20
  5 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA             19:39.69   19:07.18   14  
       28.85  1:01.20  1:34.57  2:08.13  2:42.01  3:16.07  3:50.57  4:24.96
     4:59.30  5:34.40  6:07.96  6:42.30  7:16.94  7:52.33  8:27.60  9:03.57
     9:38.85 10:14.77 10:50.52 11:26.31 12:02.40 12:38.26 13:14.16 13:49.40
    14:25.09 15:00.62 15:35.82 16:12.55 16:47.44 17:23.66 17:59.71 18:34.99
    19:07.18
  6 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA             19:32.83   19:09.92   13  
       29.20  1:02.27  1:35.95  2:10.20  2:44.87  3:19.89  3:54.79  4:29.07
     5:03.56  5:38.44  6:13.35  6:48.49  7:23.07  7:57.83  8:33.11  9:07.56
     9:41.91 10:16.76 10:51.80 11:26.29 12:02.81 12:39.29 13:15.26 13:51.90
    14:28.51 15:04.03 15:39.82 16:16.23 16:52.02 17:27.80 18:02.06 18:37.16
    19:09.92
  7 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA              19:30.67   20:14.17   12  
       29.89  1:03.50  1:39.10  2:15.42  2:52.88  3:28.81  4:06.00  4:43.82
     5:20.11  5:57.27  6:35.24  7:11.77  7:46.76  8:24.37  9:01.42  9:38.75
    10:12.90 10:49.21 11:26.63 12:02.58 12:40.52 13:18.03 13:56.18 14:34.39
    15:50.96 16:29.78 17:07.57 17:45.22 18:23.04 19:01.34 19:39.23 20:14.33
    20:14.17
  8 Finn, Gabe E              13 NPAC-MA             20:24.08   20:31.00   11  
       31.35  1:06.37  1:41.73  2:18.56  2:56.38  3:32.59  4:10.06  4:46.64
     5:23.69  6:01.01  6:38.36  7:15.36  7:52.15  8:29.15  9:06.56  9:43.94
    10:21.34 10:59.24 11:37.52 12:15.13 12:53.27 13:31.64 14:10.74 14:48.64
    15:27.38 16:06.56 16:44.99 17:23.46 18:02.36 18:40.49 19:17.49 19:55.00
    20:31.00
  9 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC-MA             20:52.29   20:40.80    9  
       33.44  1:10.19  1:47.16  2:24.71  3:02.15  3:40.23  4:17.67  4:54.44
     5:31.65  6:10.33  6:48.71  7:26.40  8:04.24  8:42.96  9:22.08 10:00.63
    10:38.28 11:16.19 11:54.39 12:33.26 13:11.43 13:49.46 14:27.52 15:04.96
    15:43.12 16:20.47 16:58.43 17:36.53 18:14.38 18:51.84 19:29.23 20:05.98
    20:40.80
 10 Smith, Joshua B           13 BRY-MA                    NT   21:19.81    7  
       33.43  1:11.15  1:49.42  2:28.13  3:06.28  3:45.06  4:23.29  5:02.48
     5:41.99  6:22.17  7:01.47  7:41.05  8:20.14  9:00.18  9:39.13 10:18.27
    10:57.56 11:36.28 12:16.12 12:55.67 13:34.74 14:14.01 14:53.25 15:32.61
    16:11.98 16:50.99 17:29.96 18:08.63 18:46.96 19:25.48 20:04.66 20:43.14
    21:19.81
 
Event 3  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Leon, Analiese S       13 NPAC-MA              6:18.28    5:44.98   20  
       30.21  1:04.37  1:40.02  2:15.49  2:51.05  3:25.88  4:02.23  4:37.39
     5:12.64  5:44.98                                                      
  2 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 TOPS-MA              5:53.11    5:46.25   17  
       31.47  1:06.10  1:40.91  2:15.72  2:50.77  3:26.02  4:01.64  4:37.19
     5:12.42  5:46.25                                                      
  3 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              6:26.56    6:01.62   16  
       32.18  1:09.18  1:46.75  2:24.35  3:01.32  3:38.49  4:15.40  4:52.03
     5:28.82  6:01.62                                                      
  4 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              6:08.74    6:06.80   15  
       31.60  1:08.58  1:46.52  2:24.65  3:02.59  3:39.79  4:16.65  4:54.80
     5:30.97  6:06.80                                                      
  5 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA                   NT    6:12.08   14  
       31.63  1:07.73  1:45.65  2:23.64  3:01.96  3:39.15  4:18.88  4:57.44
     5:36.72  6:12.08                                                      
  6 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA              6:25.27    6:15.23   13  
       32.01  1:08.17  1:46.00  2:24.67  3:03.34  3:41.32  4:20.31  4:59.16
     5:38.15  6:15.23                                                      
  7 Camden, Madi N            11 PAAC-MA              7:00.25    6:22.29   12  
       34.00  1:12.84  1:52.37  2:31.08  3:10.37  3:49.95  4:28.44  5:08.32
     5:45.42  6:22.29                                                      
  8 Stangil, Annikka L        13 PAAC-MA              6:32.52    6:23.93   11  
       33.43  1:11.35  1:50.67  2:30.36  3:09.64  3:48.90  4:29.31  5:08.35
     5:46.88  6:23.93                                                      
  9 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA              6:49.54    6:35.02    9  
       33.96  1:12.52  1:52.84  2:32.86  3:13.89  3:54.27  4:34.93  5:15.76
     5:55.63  6:35.02                                                      
 10 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              6:40.90    6:48.49    7  
       34.81  1:14.38  1:56.39  2:39.32  3:21.89  4:03.93  4:46.08  5:28.09
     6:08.94  6:48.49                                                      
 11 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     12 PAAC-MA              7:40.95    7:02.40    6  
       36.18  1:17.41  2:01.23  2:44.93  3:29.42  4:12.40  4:54.96  5:37.59
     6:20.51  7:02.40                                                      
 12 Murray Hayden, Caroline   12 RAD-MA               7:35.10    7:07.59    5  
       36.32  1:17.75  2:01.35  2:45.28  3:27.65  4:13.21  4:57.80  5:40.79
     6:24.74  7:07.59                                                      
 13 Fleischaker, Sada S       11 PAAC-MA              7:24.51    7:08.83    4  
       36.50  1:19.09  2:02.57  2:46.72  3:30.89  4:14.76  4:59.39  5:43.33
     6:26.89  7:08.83                                                      
 14 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA              7:35.02    7:44.42    3  
       37.48  1:23.25  2:10.20  2:58.65  3:47.41  4:36.68  5:25.57  6:13.66
     7:00.64  7:44.42                                                      
 15 Lake, Alice M              9 RAD-MA                    NT    7:58.40    2  
       41.52  1:29.19  2:18.79  3:08.84  3:58.51  4:47.30  5:37.58  6:27.27
     7:17.13  7:58.40                                                      
 16 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    8:38.21    1  
       38.04  1:23.58  2:13.33  3:06.48  4:02.00  4:57.47  5:54.47  6:50.66
     7:46.60  8:38.21                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               5:12.17    5:11.04   20  
       26.33    56.40  1:27.35  1:58.62  2:29.90  3:01.24  3:33.43  4:06.52
     4:39.47  5:11.04                                                      
  2 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              5:24.22    5:37.35   17  
       28.14  1:00.45  1:34.40  2:09.04  2:43.52  3:18.10  3:53.12  4:27.73
     5:02.78  5:37.35                                                      
  3 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              6:00.33    5:42.03   16  
       29.68  1:03.24  1:38.26  2:13.22  2:48.36  3:23.96  3:59.17  4:34.50
     5:09.33  5:42.03                                                      
  4 Duffy, PJ J               13 RAD-MA               5:41.16    5:44.43   15  
       30.62  1:04.43  1:39.27  2:13.98  2:48.83  3:23.58  3:58.50  4:33.80
     5:09.12  5:44.43                                                      
  5 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA               5:54.67    5:51.48   14  
       30.22  1:04.16  1:38.96  2:15.03  2:51.41  3:27.58  4:04.23  4:40.74
     5:16.34  5:51.48                                                      
  6 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA               5:57.04    5:52.32   13  
       29.48  1:03.11  1:38.79  2:15.02  2:51.44  3:28.11  4:05.14  4:41.50
     5:18.47  5:52.32                                                      
  7 Dunigan, Danny P          12 NPAC-MA                   NT    5:55.87   12  
       30.72  1:05.74  1:41.53  2:18.65  2:55.01  3:32.03  4:08.63  4:44.92
     5:21.62  5:55.87                                                      
  8 Oswald, Zachary M         11 RAD-MA               6:12.82    6:04.61   11  
       30.36  1:05.37  1:41.66  2:18.70  2:56.38  3:34.15  4:11.92  4:49.87
     5:27.24  6:04.61                                                      
  9 Schaffling, Patrick W     12 NRG-MA                    NT    6:10.24    9  
       32.96  1:08.69  1:45.16  2:22.80  3:00.69  3:38.68  4:17.08  4:55.50
     5:33.13  6:10.24                                                      
 10 Larkin, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              6:48.97    6:15.97    7  
       33.31  1:10.97  1:49.13  2:27.07  3:06.58  3:44.55  4:22.59  5:02.01
     5:39.94  6:15.97                                                      
 11 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              6:38.99    6:19.17    6  
       32.24  1:09.07  1:47.76  2:28.32  3:07.18  3:45.72  4:24.25  5:03.88
     5:42.74  6:19.17                                                      
 12 Niggel, Jack P            13 PAAC-MA              6:44.26    6:24.64    5  
       33.08  1:11.40  1:50.16  2:29.77  3:09.17  4:29.95  5:08.61  5:46.67
     6:24.73  6:24.64                                                      
 13 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA                    NT    6:38.41    4  
       32.85  1:12.19  1:53.98  2:34.87  3:16.05  3:56.92  4:37.98  5:19.16
     5:59.27  6:38.41                                                      
 14 Boehme, Alex M            10 UN2-MA               7:49.52    7:21.57    3  
       36.68  1:19.39  2:06.51  2:52.56  3:38.19  4:24.38  5:08.73  5:56.69
     6:41.62  7:21.57                                                      
 15 Fowler, Gus R             10 BRY-MA                    NT    8:07.41    2  
       39.98  1:27.12  2:16.36  3:05.38  3:55.60  4:46.85  5:37.97  6:30.08
     7:21.09  8:07.41                                                      
 16 Lawrence, Theo            10 BRY-MA               9:04.28    8:39.32    1  
       42.95  1:35.95  2:27.33  3:21.88  4:15.90  5:09.00  6:03.84  6:56.92
     7:50.03  8:39.32                                                      
 17 Mendoza, Ronald A         12 BRY-MA                    NT    9:45.22  
       43.23  1:34.02  2:33.39  3:33.88  4:34.07  5:36.23  6:39.51  7:38.96
     8:42.63  9:45.22                                                      
 18 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA                   NT   11:01.27  
 
Event 5  Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA              10:56.10   10:48.11   20  
       27.89    58.57  1:30.28  2:02.64  2:35.03  3:07.52  3:40.02  4:12.55
     4:45.29  5:18.11  5:50.97  6:24.08  6:56.91  7:30.17  8:03.44  8:36.79
     9:09.94  9:42.91 10:16.18 10:48.11                                    
  2 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA             11:49.83   11:10.92   17  
       29.48  1:01.43  1:34.41  2:07.71  2:41.23  3:15.01  3:48.83  4:22.72
     4:56.77  5:30.66  6:04.80  6:38.86  7:12.88  7:47.15  8:21.25  8:55.44
     9:29.55 10:03.64 10:37.83 11:10.92                                    
  3 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA              11:40.96   11:26.68   16  
       28.89  1:00.90  1:34.33  2:08.54  2:42.80  3:16.67  3:50.96  4:25.40
     4:59.98  5:33.23  6:09.34  6:44.73  7:19.93  7:55.30  8:30.94  9:06.85
     9:42.72 10:18.40 10:53.37 11:26.68                                    
  4 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA              12:14.27   11:33.23   15  
       31.05  1:04.70  1:39.09  2:13.63  2:48.08  3:22.57  3:57.56  4:32.42
     5:07.47  5:42.59  6:17.62  6:52.55  7:27.51  8:02.69  8:37.91  9:13.29
     9:48.98 10:24.23 10:59.61 11:33.23                                    
  5 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA              14:04.94   11:56.72   14  
       32.35  1:08.93  1:44.84  2:20.47  2:56.59  3:32.90  4:09.36  4:45.99
     5:22.29  5:58.32  6:34.58  7:10.87  7:46.81  8:22.48  8:58.32  9:34.44
    10:10.49 10:46.91 11:22.35 11:56.72                                    
  6 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA             12:06.64   11:58.57   13  
       31.73  1:06.87  1:42.83  2:19.00  2:54.30  3:29.98  4:05.61  4:41.35
     5:17.08  5:53.08  6:29.28  7:05.67  7:42.09  8:18.68  8:55.80  9:32.88
    10:46.79 11:23.62 11:58.65 11:58.57                                    
  7 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA             12:51.66   12:07.49   12  
       33.24  1:09.59  1:46.75  2:23.25  3:00.01  3:36.55  4:13.58  4:50.78
     5:28.14  6:04.91  6:42.09  7:18.84  7:56.04  8:33.29  9:10.17  9:47.33
    10:23.75 10:59.90 11:35.00 12:07.49                                    
  8 Allison, Jennifer L       15 HHAA-MA                   NT   12:07.78   11  
       32.71  1:08.41  1:44.86  2:21.79  2:58.89  3:35.85  4:12.77  4:50.01
     5:26.70  6:03.43  6:40.47  7:18.15  7:56.24  8:33.12  9:10.79  9:47.67
    10:24.39 10:59.90 11:35.33 12:07.78                                    
  9 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA              12:41.55   12:10.32    9  
       31.17  1:07.19  1:44.58  2:22.21  3:00.34  3:39.28  4:18.42  4:57.81
     5:37.56  6:17.35  6:56.58  7:36.25  8:15.55  8:55.66  9:35.71 10:15.19
    10:54.60 11:33.59 12:10.56 12:10.32                                    
 10 Kaliher, Carlita          12 BRY-MA              13:18.59   12:14.99    7  
       32.84  1:09.16  1:46.71  2:24.92  3:03.33  3:40.47  4:18.58  4:56.90
     5:34.26  6:11.67  6:49.03  7:26.21  8:03.10  8:40.42  9:17.04  9:53.12
    10:28.64 11:05.22 11:40.82 12:14.99                                    
 11 Lynch, Emily G            12 BRY-MA              12:35.59   12:19.10    6  
       31.68  1:07.32  1:44.34  2:21.79  2:59.57  3:36.83  4:14.68  4:52.17
     5:30.00  6:07.82  6:45.83  7:22.79  8:00.69  8:38.59  9:15.88  9:52.92
    10:29.91 11:06.98 11:43.72 12:19.10                                    
 12 Alderman, Kira T          17 TOPS-MA                   NT   12:30.34    5  
       32.12  1:08.19  1:44.97  2:22.42  3:00.05  3:37.82  4:15.29  4:53.43
     5:31.39  6:09.63  6:47.73  7:25.72  8:04.22  8:42.64  9:21.09  9:59.61
    10:38.75 11:16.66 11:54.35 12:30.34                                    
 13 Stoddard, Caitlin E       16 BRY-MA              12:15.92   12:33.30    4  
       31.38  1:06.45  1:42.77  2:19.22  2:55.70  4:11.75                  
     5:29.92  6:07.70  6:45.64  7:24.75  8:03.88  8:42.80  9:21.43 10:00.46
    10:38.74 11:17.35 11:55.80 12:33.30                                    
 14 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA             12:48.89   12:35.47    3  
       32.68  1:08.50  1:44.73  2:21.69  2:59.00  3:35.87  4:14.03  4:52.33
     5:31.59  6:11.07  6:49.72  7:26.60  8:04.50  8:41.36  9:21.72 10:01.15
    10:41.35 11:19.72 11:59.01 12:35.47                                    
 15 Hutchinson, Luna M        14 NPAC-MA             12:48.12   12:36.21    2  
       31.31  1:07.44  1:44.79  2:22.12  2:59.66  3:37.17  4:15.82  4:54.01
     5:32.81  6:11.19  6:49.96  7:28.76  8:07.60  8:46.94  9:25.66 10:04.39
    10:43.37 11:21.98 12:00.88 12:36.21                                    
 16 Norton, Jasmine E         11 NPAC-MA                   NT   12:41.13    1  
       33.83  1:11.05  1:49.23  2:27.12  3:05.03  3:43.77  4:22.57  5:01.36
     5:40.97  6:20.14  6:59.83  7:39.34  8:18.88  8:57.64  9:35.63 10:13.98
    10:52.45 11:29.96 12:06.22 12:41.13                                    
 17 Coyne, Olivia A           15 TOPS-MA                   NT   12:49.91  
       32.51  1:08.95  1:46.92  2:25.09  3:03.19  3:41.28  4:19.42  4:57.78
     5:36.48  6:14.99  6:53.56  7:32.77  8:11.88  8:51.57  9:31.94 10:11.43
    10:51.27 11:31.37 12:11.27 12:49.91                                    
 18 Sheridan, Isabel L        14 PAAC-MA                   NT   12:55.58  
       33.56  1:11.53  1:50.85  2:29.85  3:08.36  3:47.29  4:25.95  5:05.74
     5:45.44  6:24.55  7:03.92  7:44.07  8:22.60  9:03.32  9:43.31 10:22.70
    11:02.03 11:40.81 12:19.01 12:55.58                                    
 19 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA             13:50.95   13:03.31  
       35.01  1:13.98  1:54.32  2:35.10  3:15.80  3:56.06  4:35.93  5:15.44
     5:54.39  6:33.51  7:12.73  7:51.89  8:30.50  9:09.46  9:48.35 10:27.14
    11:05.95 11:45.15 12:24.35 13:03.31                                    
 20 Brown, Lana G             13 TOPS-MA                   NT   13:11.27  
       33.52  1:11.70  1:51.58  2:31.56  3:10.97  3:50.63  4:30.02  5:10.56
     5:50.76  6:31.65  7:12.12  7:52.49  8:32.85  9:13.61  9:54.46 10:34.88
    11:15.11 11:55.14 12:34.70 13:11.27                                    
 21 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA                   NT   13:13.63  
       34.28  1:12.65  1:52.35  2:32.11  3:11.12  3:50.39  4:30.54  5:10.86
     5:50.95  6:31.40  7:11.66  7:52.20  8:32.42  9:13.22  9:54.39 10:34.59
    11:14.89 11:54.75 12:34.24 13:13.63                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narvid, Jacob E           15 GPAC-MA              9:40.21    9:45.04   20  
       25.73    54.06  1:22.86  1:52.24  2:21.59  2:51.04  3:20.18  3:49.62
     4:19.10  4:48.83  5:18.60  5:48.54  6:18.24  6:48.10  7:17.96  7:47.85
     8:17.74  8:47.43  9:16.93  9:45.04                                    
  2 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA             10:08.23   10:25.96   17  
       26.00    55.05  1:25.82  1:56.71  2:28.01  2:59.02  3:30.11  4:01.36
     4:33.71  5:06.08  5:38.41  6:10.88  6:43.19  7:14.80  7:46.80  8:18.87
     8:50.93  9:23.16  9:55.44 10:25.96                                    
  3 Bauman, Brian M           17 HHAA-MA             10:59.43   10:46.79   16  
       28.50    59.85  1:32.47  2:05.18  2:38.33  3:10.92  3:43.91  4:16.57
     4:49.27  5:22.24  5:54.66  6:27.49  7:00.38  7:33.11  8:05.43  8:37.99
     9:10.34  9:43.16 10:15.65 10:46.79                                    
  4 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA              11:20.17   10:58.75   15  
       28.03    59.90  1:32.46  2:05.63  2:38.42  3:11.91  3:45.07  4:18.40
     4:51.66  5:24.92  5:58.57  6:32.04  7:05.84  7:39.56  8:13.19  8:46.70
     9:20.33  9:53.56 10:26.55 10:58.75                                    
  5 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA                    NT   11:03.82   14  
       30.03  1:02.18  1:34.50  2:07.93  2:41.58  3:15.25  3:49.02  4:22.83
     4:56.54  5:30.06  6:04.06  6:37.63  7:11.20  7:45.42  8:18.95  8:52.26
     9:25.93  9:59.42 10:32.36 11:03.82                                    
  6 Boehme, Joseph R          14 UN2-MA              11:42.39   11:09.54   13  
       29.51  1:02.33  1:36.53  2:09.79  2:42.58  3:15.92  3:49.32  4:22.48
     4:55.84  5:30.31  6:04.58  6:39.00  7:14.09  7:47.25  8:21.02  8:54.67
     9:29.22 10:02.58 10:36.08 11:09.54                                    
  7 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA              11:40.97   11:20.73   12  
       29.90  1:02.99  1:37.15  2:11.36  2:45.82  3:20.34  3:54.90  4:29.72
     5:04.37  5:39.23  6:14.17  6:49.08  7:23.47  7:57.59  8:31.84  9:06.18
     9:40.32 10:14.29 10:47.98 11:20.73                                    
  8 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC-MA                   NT   11:49.12   11  
       30.97  1:06.33  1:41.79  2:17.67  2:53.70  3:30.22  4:06.35  4:42.16
     5:18.18  5:54.48  6:30.75  7:06.43  7:41.85  8:18.35  8:53.69  9:29.21
    10:05.16 10:40.66 11:16.59 11:49.12                                    
  9 Panachyda, Elias J        11 NPAC-MA                   NT   12:44.63    9  
       33.43  1:11.58  1:49.59  2:27.85  3:06.08  3:44.27  4:22.85  5:01.52
     5:40.10  6:19.36  6:59.19  7:37.83  8:17.27  8:54.72  9:33.98 10:13.57
    10:51.87 11:31.00 12:09.61 12:44.63