Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/19/2018 09:25 AM
               2018 MA SJAC Last Chance - 2/17/2018 to 2/18/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.68    1:11.88  
       33.00  1:11.88                                                      
  2 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:13.38    1:13.16  
       34.50  1:13.16                                                      
  3 Pittala, Sreeya           14 Unattached           1:13.65    1:13.92  
       35.27  1:13.92                                                      
  4 Sheehan, Kailey R         14 UNSJA-MA             1:20.90    1:15.50  
       36.14  1:15.50                                                      
  5 Wainstein, Liv M          13 WCAY-MA              1:14.19    1:15.72  
       35.69  1:15.72                                                      
  6 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:16.86    1:15.92  
       36.33  1:15.92                                                      
  7 Hoedemaker, Grace H       14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:14.83    1:15.93  
       36.49  1:15.93                                                      
  8 Bass, Kayla J             13 Unattached           1:15.30    1:16.42  
       36.31  1:16.42                                                      
  9 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:17.55    1:16.84  
       36.67  1:16.84                                                      
 10 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              1:16.70    1:17.02  
       36.62  1:17.02                                                      
 11 Coelho, Julia C           14 WCAY-MA              1:16.65    1:18.36  
       36.28  1:18.36                                                      
 12 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:13.97    1:18.47  
       36.63  1:18.47                                                      
 13 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:18.64    1:18.77  
       37.31  1:18.77                                                      
 14 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              1:18.56    1:18.80  
       37.10  1:18.80                                                      
 15 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.08    1:18.93  
       36.59  1:18.93                                                      
 16 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              1:14.28    1:18.95  
       37.56  1:18.95                                                      
 17 Sherwood, Sophie A        14 PVA-MA               1:23.67    1:19.02  
       37.37  1:19.02                                                      
 18 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA               1:19.04    1:19.03  
       37.11  1:19.03                                                      
 19 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               1:17.80    1:19.22  
       36.57  1:19.22                                                      
 20 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:21.87    1:19.25  
       37.40  1:19.25                                                      
 21 Spoors, Paige C           14 WCAY-MA              1:19.89    1:19.67  
       37.00  1:19.67                                                      
 22 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              1:18.97    1:20.06  
       37.82  1:20.06                                                      
 23 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               1:21.12    1:20.63  
       38.61  1:20.63                                                      
 24 Collison, Alexis B        13 WCAY-MA              1:23.00    1:20.69  
       38.76  1:20.69                                                      
 25 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:20.03    1:21.12  
       37.95  1:21.12                                                      
 26 Czelusniak, Emily E       14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:21.85    1:21.41  
       39.04  1:21.41                                                      
 27 McNiff, Madison A         14 SJAC-MA              1:23.50    1:21.65  
       38.98  1:21.65                                                      
 27 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              1:24.79    1:21.65  
       38.82  1:21.65                                                      
 29 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              1:22.41    1:22.03  
       39.39  1:22.03                                                      
 30 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA        1:22.00    1:22.11  
       39.52  1:22.11                                                      
 31 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:21.61    1:22.39  
       38.21  1:22.39                                                      
 32 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              1:24.42    1:23.05  
       40.11  1:23.05                                                      
 33 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:23.48    1:23.40  
       39.31  1:23.40                                                      
 34 Diodato, Julianna M       13 WCAY-MA              1:23.13    1:24.23  
       39.83  1:24.23                                                      
 35 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              1:25.38    1:24.31  
       39.16  1:24.31                                                      
 36 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              1:26.19    1:24.38  
       40.64  1:24.38                                                      
 37 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:23.20    1:24.46  
       39.59  1:24.46                                                      
 38 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              1:22.55    1:24.53  
       39.98  1:24.53                                                      
 39 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:24.86    1:24.63  
       40.17  1:24.63                                                      
 40 Sheets, Maura M           13 GSY-MA               1:24.97    1:25.00  
       39.91  1:25.00                                                      
 41 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.48    1:25.85  
       40.07  1:25.85                                                      
 42 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:28.56    1:26.72  
       40.70  1:26.72                                                      
 43 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:29.00    1:26.94  
       40.92  1:26.94                                                      
 44 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:30.03    1:27.53  
       40.39  1:27.53                                                      
 45 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:27.40    1:28.37  
       42.54  1:28.37                                                      
 46 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:32.04    1:29.56  
       41.55  1:29.56                                                      
 47 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA              1:29.51    1:30.24  
 48 Kittle, Ellie             14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:36.93    1:31.70  
       42.80  1:31.70                                                      
 49 Kastro, Defne J           14 UNSJA-MA             1:32.96    1:31.93  
       43.28  1:31.93                                                      
 50 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:29.67    1:32.81  
       43.27  1:32.81                                                      
 51 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE-MA              1:37.18    1:33.34  
       45.39  1:33.34                                                      
 52 Schwegel, Hailey          13 VINY-MA              1:35.55    1:34.69  
 53 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              1:38.36    1:34.78  
       43.73  1:34.78                                                      
 54 Vurganov, Addie L         13 VINY-MA              1:35.74    1:35.03  
       44.73  1:35.03                                                      
 55 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              1:35.94    1:35.17  
       44.74  1:35.17                                                      
 56 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA              1:52.03    1:36.52  
       42.88  1:36.52                                                      
 57 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:39.72    1:39.90  
       47.46  1:39.90                                                      
 58 Sumner, Nadia K           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:40.45    1:43.32  
       46.20  1:43.32                                                      
 59 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:43.69    1:46.58  
       48.90  1:46.58                                                      
 60 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA              1:50.88    1:49.62  
       51.06  1:49.62                                                      
 61 Gomez, Melaika R          13 WAVE-MA              1:58.69    1:53.08  
       51.88  1:53.08                                                      
 -- Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA              1:35.25         DQ  
       45.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Phillip J            14 Unattached-MA        1:09.70    1:07.51  
       32.02  1:07.51                                                      
  2 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              1:10.02    1:07.58  
       31.90  1:07.58                                                      
  3 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              1:08.47    1:08.33  
       32.17  1:08.33                                                      
  4 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               1:11.57    1:09.19  
       32.79  1:09.19                                                      
  5 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              1:11.09    1:11.35  
       34.24  1:11.35                                                      
  6 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.73    1:11.81  
       33.53  1:11.81                                                      
  7 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:13.55    1:12.25  
       34.00  1:12.25                                                      
  8 Tedesco, Brett M          14 SJAC-MA              1:15.71    1:12.75  
       34.76  1:12.75                                                      
  9 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:13.53    1:13.54  
       35.26  1:13.54                                                      
 10 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:10.21    1:13.57  
       33.16  1:13.57                                                      
 11 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              1:12.63    1:14.25  
       34.53  1:14.25                                                      
 12 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA              1:15.52    1:14.39  
       34.11  1:14.39                                                      
 13 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:15.09    1:16.08  
       35.00  1:16.08                                                      
 14 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              1:13.50    1:16.90  
       35.79  1:16.90                                                      
 15 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA              1:16.46    1:17.55  
       36.56  1:17.55                                                      
 16 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:15.96    1:17.59  
       36.84  1:17.59                                                      
 17 Balkey, Caden J           14 SJAC-MA              1:26.97    1:18.08  
       36.13  1:18.08                                                      
 18 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:19.28    1:18.45  
       37.29  1:18.45                                                      
 19 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              1:18.19    1:18.57  
       37.34  1:18.57                                                      
 20 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:19.19    1:18.65  
       36.55  1:18.65                                                      
 21 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:19.92    1:18.76  
       37.41  1:18.76                                                      
 22 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:21.86    1:19.98  
       37.52  1:19.98                                                      
 23 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:23.26    1:20.36  
       37.41  1:20.36                                                      
 24 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:20.41    1:20.88  
       38.24  1:20.88                                                      
 25 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              1:19.63    1:21.15  
       38.34  1:21.15                                                      
 26 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              1:22.87    1:22.27  
       39.07  1:22.27                                                      
 27 McNaull, Albert J         14 UMLY-MA              1:28.43    1:22.41  
       38.50  1:22.41                                                      
 28 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA               1:36.75    1:24.79  
       39.26  1:24.79                                                      
 29 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              1:29.75    1:24.93  
       39.64  1:24.93                                                      
 30 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              1:16.80    1:25.81  
       40.25  1:25.81                                                      
 31 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              1:25.22    1:26.10  
       39.69  1:26.10                                                      
 32 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              1:24.75    1:26.41  
       40.17  1:26.41                                                      
 33 Cho, Sung Chan            14 UMLY-MA              1:29.29    1:27.62  
       41.79  1:27.62                                                      
 34 McFeeters, Nicholas       14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:28.46    1:27.93  
       40.94  1:27.93                                                      
 35 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA              1:31.08    1:29.33  
       42.05  1:29.33                                                      
 36 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:29.58    1:30.26  
       44.13  1:30.26                                                      
 37 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA              1:35.44    1:30.30  
       42.32  1:30.30                                                      
 38 Tamulis, Chris            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.30    1:30.95  
       41.04  1:30.95                                                      
 39 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 Unattached-MA        1:33.34    1:35.60  
       44.32  1:35.60                                                      
 40 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              1:34.38    1:38.86  
       44.78  1:38.86                                                      
 41 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              1:43.85    1:41.81  
       48.24  1:41.81                                                      
 -- Bloomfield, Karl L        13 GPAC-MA              1:34.87         DQ  
       45.20       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA               1:10.06    1:11.77  
       34.10  1:11.77                                                      
  2 Hoedemaker, Madeline M    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:14.14    1:12.38  
       34.09  1:12.38                                                      
  3 Scherbin, Claudia R       16 PVA-MA               1:18.66    1:16.48  
       36.75  1:16.48                                                      
  4 Gudas, Sarah E            18 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.52    1:17.25  
       35.95  1:17.25                                                      
  5 Tran, Kayla H             16 PVA-MA               1:18.64    1:17.60  
       36.98  1:17.60                                                      
  6 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA              1:18.40    1:18.39  
       37.36  1:18.39                                                      
  7 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              1:21.79    1:19.44  
       37.78  1:19.44                                                      
  8 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA              1:16.75    1:19.88  
       37.75  1:19.88                                                      
  9 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              1:24.72    1:19.97  
       37.53  1:19.97                                                      
 10 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:18.61    1:21.48  
       37.87  1:21.48                                                      
 11 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:19.64    1:22.77  
       38.75  1:22.77                                                      
 12 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.46    1:22.86  
       38.41  1:22.86                                                      
 13 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              1:26.77    1:24.13  
       39.67  1:24.13                                                      
 14 Adamucci, Tori M          16 GPAC-MA              1:27.14    1:24.63  
       40.61  1:24.63                                                      
 15 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA              1:34.02    1:26.42  
       40.57  1:26.42                                                      
 16 Naphade, Priya K          15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:28.02    1:28.40  
       41.89  1:28.40                                                      
 17 Oh, Erin H                15 UMLY-MA              1:26.38    1:28.50  
       41.68  1:28.50                                                      
 18 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:27.90    1:31.13  
       42.62  1:31.13                                                      
 19 Faris, Haley A            15 UMLY-MA              1:34.01    1:32.31  
       44.12  1:32.31                                                      
 20 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA              1:32.83    1:35.28  
       44.91  1:35.28                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:02.72    1:03.79  
       30.12  1:03.79                                                      
  2 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA              1:02.52    1:04.37  
       30.53  1:04.37                                                      
  3 Yin, Justin P             17 PVA-MA               1:03.58    1:04.39  
       30.36  1:04.39                                                      
  4 Given, T.J. J             16 PVA-MA               1:20.03    1:04.93  
       31.00  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              1:04.44    1:05.13  
       30.84  1:05.13                                                      
  6 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              1:01.97    1:05.22  
       30.50  1:05.22                                                      
  7 Foley, Michael J          15 SJAC-MA              1:09.96    1:09.48  
       32.69  1:09.48                                                      
  8 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              1:08.16    1:09.56  
       32.89  1:09.56                                                      
  9 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA              1:13.49    1:10.07  
       32.41  1:10.07                                                      
 10 Wang, Ian                 16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.09    1:10.23  
       32.65  1:10.23                                                      
 11 Kittle, Jack J            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.18    1:10.69  
       33.07  1:10.69                                                      
 12 Marlow, Guy M             15 UMLY-MA              1:13.71    1:10.98  
       33.33  1:10.98                                                      
 13 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA              1:08.96    1:11.18  
       32.67  1:11.18                                                      
 14 Schiff, Jacob T           15 SJAC-MA              1:14.15    1:11.89  
       33.63  1:11.89                                                      
 15 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:13.71    1:12.19  
       34.84  1:12.19                                                      
 16 Driscoll, Tanner D        16 ECCC-MA              1:17.97    1:13.86  
       34.59  1:13.86                                                      
 17 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:14.72    1:14.36  
       34.43  1:14.36                                                      
 18 Walter, Andrew R          15 SJAC-MA              1:16.23    1:14.60  
       36.07  1:14.60                                                      
 19 Bocaj, Gabe E             15 SJAC-MA              1:16.15    1:20.77  
       37.20  1:20.77                                                      
 20 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:22.91    1:21.36  
       37.13  1:21.36                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:03.77    2:04.93  
       29.57  1:00.96  1:33.09  2:04.93                                    
  2 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:17.30    2:14.12  
       31.92  1:05.54  1:39.84  2:14.12                                    
  3 Kingsley, Emma B          14 Unattached           2:17.71    2:14.47  
       32.05  1:05.86  1:40.52  2:14.47                                    
  4 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              2:14.93    2:16.05  
       31.21  1:05.37  1:40.58  2:16.05                                    
  5 Wojnovich, Emma           14 Unattached           2:18.18    2:16.54  
       31.65  1:05.89  1:41.30  2:16.54                                    
  6 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              2:18.06    2:18.01  
  7 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:15.55    2:19.25  
       33.13  1:08.23  1:44.32  2:19.25                                    
  8 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:20.55    2:20.18  
       33.44  1:08.48  1:44.65  2:20.18                                    
  9 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              2:24.82    2:22.37  
       34.08  1:10.81  1:47.07  2:22.37                                    
 10 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              2:20.48    2:22.96  
       32.21  1:08.22  1:45.74  2:22.96                                    
 11 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              2:27.12    2:23.99  
       34.52  1:10.49  1:47.52  2:23.99                                    
 12 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:20.97    2:24.29  
       33.63  1:10.62  1:48.16  2:24.29                                    
 13 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              2:30.14    2:24.84  
       34.78  1:12.05  1:49.23  2:24.84                                    
 14 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              2:25.12    2:24.94  
       34.99  1:11.60  1:49.13  2:24.94                                    
 15 Rollings, Amanda          14 WCAY-MA              2:23.34    2:25.05  
       34.46  1:10.77  1:48.68  2:25.05                                    
 16 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               2:20.01    2:26.49  
       34.06  1:11.04  1:48.57  2:26.49                                    
 17 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              2:27.14    2:27.00  
 18 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              2:38.77    2:28.84  
       33.25  1:10.87  1:50.07  2:28.84                                    
 19 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              2:29.81    2:32.57  
       34.99  1:13.13  1:53.35  2:32.57                                    
 20 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA               2:38.35    2:33.05  
       37.59  1:17.42  1:56.45  2:33.05                                    
 21 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              2:31.00    2:33.23  
       34.44  1:13.36  1:53.64  2:33.23                                    
 22 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:32.55    2:33.90  
       35.91  1:15.42  1:55.63  2:33.90                                    
 23 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:39.58    2:34.11  
       37.16  1:16.71  1:56.13  2:34.11                                    
 24 Bedekar, Shruti V         13 WCAY-MA              2:42.21    2:34.86  
       36.15  1:14.35  1:54.73  2:34.86                                    
 25 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:36.28    2:34.92  
       35.54  1:15.32  1:56.34  2:34.92                                    
 26 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              2:39.91    2:34.94  
       36.31  1:15.31  1:55.75  2:34.94                                    
 27 McNiff, Madison A         14 SJAC-MA              2:35.66    2:35.51  
       36.76  1:16.72  1:57.22  2:35.51                                    
 28 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              2:33.95    2:37.55  
       37.48  1:18.17  1:58.54  2:37.55                                    
 29 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              2:35.73    2:44.62  
       37.73  1:19.10  2:02.19  2:44.62                                    
 30 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              2:51.38    2:44.67  
       40.17  1:21.86  2:03.90  2:44.67                                    
 31 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              2:48.97    2:49.50  
       40.26  1:24.43  2:08.93  2:49.50                                    
 32 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              3:33.03    3:49.56  
       52.97  1:52.87  3:49.56                                             
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              2:22.15    2:14.65  
       31.36  1:06.00  1:40.90  2:14.65                                    
  2 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              2:19.78    2:17.97  
       31.62  1:05.84  1:41.86  2:17.97                                    
  3 Balkey, Caden J           14 SJAC-MA              2:24.50    2:19.69  
       32.14  1:07.33  1:43.96  2:19.69                                    
  4 Kite, Andrew              14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:19.83    2:20.83  
       32.81  1:08.18  1:45.00  2:20.83                                    
  5 Manion, James P           14 UMLY-MA              2:32.88    2:22.37  
       34.53  1:10.92  1:48.19  2:22.37                                    
  6 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              2:23.52    2:23.73  
       33.13  1:09.27  1:46.41  2:23.73                                    
  7 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              2:27.56    2:28.00  
  8 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              2:44.17    2:28.49  
       35.33  1:13.07  1:51.39  2:28.49                                    
  9 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              2:33.36    2:31.00  
       34.63  1:13.09  1:52.46  2:31.00                                    
 10 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:31.39    2:31.94  
       34.41  1:13.11  1:52.72  2:31.94                                    
 11 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:31.89    2:32.64  
       35.88  1:14.35  1:54.28  2:32.64                                    
 12 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:34.50  
       35.98  1:15.47  1:55.63  2:34.50                                    
 13 Bianchi, Nicky J          13 PVA-MA               3:02.46    2:37.16  
       35.61  1:16.28  1:58.16  2:37.16                                    
 14 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA              2:49.19    2:40.85  
       36.87           2:40.84  2:40.85                                    
 15 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:53.75    2:45.74  
       36.19  2:45.74                                                      
 16 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA      3:00.00    2:47.01  
       39.11  1:20.87  2:04.55  2:47.01                                    
 17 Aiken, Christian W        13 SJAC-MA              2:51.97    2:47.49  
     1:21.02  2:47.49  2:47.49                                             
 18 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              3:06.23    3:00.62  
 19 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 Unattached-MA        4:09.63    3:37.72  
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:21.95    2:19.69  
       32.77  1:07.77  1:43.60  2:19.69                                    
  2 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA              2:24.11    2:26.56  
       34.62  1:11.40  1:49.13  2:26.56                                    
  3 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:32.56    2:27.82  
       34.79  1:11.97  1:49.90  2:27.82                                    
  4 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              2:31.35    2:32.53  
       34.25  1:11.99  1:51.78  2:32.53                                    
  5 Liou, Alyssa K            15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:37.65    2:34.94  
       35.84  1:14.23  1:54.88  2:34.94                                    
  6 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              2:40.81    2:36.42  
       36.17  1:14.72  1:55.46  2:36.42                                    
  7 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              2:36.78    2:38.65  
       36.71  1:16.83  1:58.01  2:38.65                                    
  8 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              2:39.51    2:39.95  
       38.73  1:18.99  1:59.84  2:39.95                                    
  9 Stigall, Kendall R        15 UMLY-MA              2:30.64    2:41.00  
       36.78  1:17.14  1:59.63  2:41.00                                    
 10 Strother, Kaya D          16 SJAC-MA              2:35.69    2:42.28  
       39.23  1:19.82  2:00.87  2:42.28                                    
 11 LaBree, Hunter            15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:50.49    2:50.51  
                       2:06.00  2:50.51                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Given, T.J. J             16 PVA-MA               2:02.62    2:00.49  
       28.16    58.57  1:29.86  2:00.49                                    
  2 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:09.03    2:01.72  
       28.74    59.22  1:30.65  2:01.72                                    
  3 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 GPAC-MA              2:11.73    2:08.76  
       30.22  1:02.90  1:36.16  2:08.76                                    
  4 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              2:04.55    2:09.22  
       29.49  1:02.25  1:36.77  2:09.22                                    
  5 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              2:15.48    2:15.76  
       31.97  1:06.18  1:40.59  2:15.76                                    
  6 Foley, Michael J          15 SJAC-MA              2:22.07    2:17.88  
       32.64  1:07.13  1:43.62  2:17.88                                    
  7 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA              2:24.07    2:20.49  
       33.47  1:08.90  1:45.17  2:20.49                                    
  8 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA              2:21.57    2:20.61  
       32.74  1:08.49  1:44.95  2:20.61                                    
  9 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              2:24.42    2:21.95  
       32.90  1:08.77  1:45.15  2:21.95                                    
 10 Walter, Andrew R          15 SJAC-MA              2:20.65    2:23.20  
       34.06  1:10.91  1:47.78  2:23.20                                    
 11 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              2:34.49    2:27.54  
       33.68  1:10.28  1:48.39  2:27.54                                    
 12 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              2:41.13    2:34.46  
       35.12  1:13.34  1:53.67  2:34.46                                    
 13 Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA              2:36.30    2:38.12  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:33.99    2:27.01  
       32.48  1:09.74  1:48.93  2:27.01                                    
  2 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              2:27.54    2:27.06  
       34.05  1:12.99  1:50.64  2:27.06                                    
  3 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:30.49    2:27.78  
       32.78  1:10.37  1:49.50  2:27.78                                    
  4 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:30.43    2:29.42  
       31.98  1:10.97  1:50.50  2:29.42                                    
  5 Hoedemaker, Grace H       14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:30.00    2:29.69  
       32.40  1:09.84  1:50.29  2:29.69                                    
  6 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              2:42.36    2:29.74  
       33.25  1:10.57  1:50.64  2:29.74                                    
  7 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:30.18    2:30.49  
       33.15  1:11.11  1:50.52  2:30.49                                    
  8 Levensten, Kate E         13 SSC-MA               2:25.00    2:35.35  
       33.63  1:13.56  1:54.71  2:35.35                                    
  9 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              2:45.42    2:37.08  
       33.18  1:12.62  1:53.81  2:37.08                                    
 10 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:39.63  
       32.42  1:11.78  1:55.03  2:39.63                                    
 11 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:57.42    2:47.29  
       35.48  1:17.55  2:03.13  2:47.29                                    
 12 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              2:55.49    2:47.59  
       34.31  1:16.53  2:02.20  2:47.59                                    
 13 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:46.95    2:47.72  
       35.73  1:16.87  2:01.74  2:47.72                                    
 14 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              2:51.35    2:52.65  
       37.16  1:19.15  2:04.82  2:52.65                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:16.28  
       28.12  1:01.76  2:16.28                                             
  2 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              2:20.93    2:16.93  
       29.27  1:03.38  1:39.66  2:16.93                                    
  3 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:19.21    2:20.96  
       30.33  1:06.33  1:44.43  2:20.96                                    
  4 Kline, Tony S             14 SJAC-MA              2:42.68    2:21.11  
       29.76  1:03.88  1:41.27  2:21.11                                    
  5 Manion, James P           14 UMLY-MA              2:47.98    2:49.72  
       36.49  1:18.13  2:04.22  2:49.72                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA              2:08.23    2:06.71  
       27.90    59.15  1:31.98  2:06.71                                    
  2 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              2:07.97    2:10.12  
       29.11  1:01.51  1:35.17  2:10.12                                    
  3 Hoedemaker, Madeline M    17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.79    2:15.71  
       29.19  1:01.82  1:36.42  2:15.71                                    
  4 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              2:25.10    2:26.62  
       32.39  1:08.10  1:46.43  2:26.62                                    
  5 Oh, Erin H                15 UMLY-MA              3:23.27    3:10.62  
       38.74  1:26.12  2:17.98  3:10.62                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA              1:52.55    2:02.13  
       26.76    57.37  1:29.37  2:02.13                                    
  2 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:10.94    2:05.85  
       27.25    59.25  1:32.27  2:05.85                                    
  3 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              2:07.95    2:14.46  
       29.00  1:02.01  1:37.91  2:14.46                                    
  4 Marlow, Guy M             15 UMLY-MA              2:37.26    2:33.64  
       33.06  1:10.66  1:52.44  2:33.64                                    
  5 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       16 SJAC-MA              2:40.71    2:47.41  
       29.89  1:08.19  1:55.27  2:47.41                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                24.96      25.08  
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                25.42      25.26  
  3 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA                26.09      25.92  
  4 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA                25.86      26.02  
  5 Sheehan, Kailey R         14 UNSJA-MA               26.18      26.07  
  6 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                26.64      26.40  
  7 Kingsley, Emma B          14 Unattached             26.84      26.54  
  8 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA                26.86      26.61  
  9 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA                26.00      26.78  
 10 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA                26.18      26.80  
 11 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA                26.17      26.92  
 12 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA                26.08      26.93  
 13 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA                 27.41      27.04  
 13 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA                27.12      27.04  
 15 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA                26.91      27.09  
 16 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.88      27.27  
 17 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA                28.55      27.28  
 18 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA                 27.09      27.43  
 19 Hoedemaker, Grace H       14 Eastern Express-NJ     27.41      27.45  
 20 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA                26.85      27.59  
 21 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA                 27.77      27.61  
 22 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA                27.69      27.66  
 23 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA                28.33      27.74  
 23 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA                27.79      27.74  
 25 Sherwood, Sophie A        14 PVA-MA                 28.43      27.89  
 26 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA                 28.11      28.09  
 27 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA                27.77      28.12  
 28 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA                27.52      28.13  
 29 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA                27.72      28.21  
 30 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                28.28      28.32  
 31 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA                28.79      28.47  
 32 McNiff, Madison A         14 SJAC-MA                28.76      28.50  
 33 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA                27.98      28.54  
 33 Czelusniak, Emily E       14 Eastern Express-NJ     28.29      28.54  
 35 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA                27.00      28.57  
 36 Rollings, Amanda          14 WCAY-MA                29.22      28.62  
 37 Collison, Alexis B        13 WCAY-MA                30.10      28.69  
 38 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA                28.19      28.72  
 39 Coelho, Julia C           14 WCAY-MA                28.21      28.76  
 39 Spoors, Paige C           14 WCAY-MA                28.47      28.76  
 41 Sheets, Maura M           13 GSY-MA                 28.13      28.84  
 42 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA                28.41      28.90  
 43 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.76      28.96  
 44 Wainstein, Liv M          13 WCAY-MA                28.63      29.00  
 45 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA                29.05      29.03  
 46 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.10      29.17  
 47 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA                28.63      29.28  
 48 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA        30.36      29.33  
 49 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA                29.45      29.42  
 50 Bedekar, Shruti V         13 WCAY-MA                29.76      29.48  
 51 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA                29.70      29.55  
 52 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA          30.37      29.60  
 53 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA                30.09      29.62  
 54 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.86      29.83  
 55 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA                30.05      30.06  
 56 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.93      30.14  
 56 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA                28.60      30.14  
 58 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA                31.26      30.28  
 59 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA                29.66      30.38  
 60 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA                30.06      30.54  
 61 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA                30.35      30.59  
 62 Kastro, Defne J           14 UNSJA-MA               32.15      30.69  
 63 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA                33.18      31.23  
 64 Sumner, Nadia K           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.00      31.64  
 65 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE-MA                32.57      31.91  
 66 Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA                32.37      32.09  
 67 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA                33.33      32.26  
 68 Schwegel, Hailey          13 VINY-MA                33.03      32.30  
 69 Kittle, Ellie             14 Eastern Express-NJ     32.77      32.42  
 70 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA                32.60      32.72  
 71 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA                32.72      32.90  
 72 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA                33.33      33.62  
 73 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA                34.09      33.65  
 74 Vurganov, Addie L         13 VINY-MA                35.98      35.89  
 75 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA                38.25      39.32  
 76 Gomez, Melaika R          13 WAVE-MA                46.69      45.17  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA                 24.27      23.77  
  2 Gao, Phillip J            14 Unattached-MA          24.56      24.33  
  3 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA                23.91      24.35  
  4 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA                24.53      24.37  
  5 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA                24.87      24.38  
  6 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA                25.70      24.57  
  7 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                24.95      24.71  
  8 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    24.89      24.87  
  9 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA                25.09      24.94  
 10 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                25.13      25.20  
 11 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA                25.33      25.25  
 12 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                25.38      25.38  
 13 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA                26.57      25.40  
 14 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA                25.11      25.41  
 15 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA                25.55      25.72  
 16 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA                26.26      26.41  
 17 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA                27.16      26.55  
 18 Kite, Andrew              14 Eastern Express-NJ     27.28      26.71  
 19 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                27.77      26.99  
 20 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA                27.64      27.01  
 21 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA                26.37      27.06  
 22 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA                26.64      27.12  
 23 Tedesco, Brett M          14 SJAC-MA                27.78      27.52  
 24 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA                29.13      27.58  
 25 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA                27.33      27.69  
 26 Bianchi, Nicky J          13 PVA-MA                 28.13      27.75  
 27 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA                27.11      27.79  
 28 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.21      27.81  
 29 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA        27.68      27.93  
 30 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA                28.18      27.96  
 31 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                28.35      28.02  
 32 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA                27.63      28.03  
 33 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA                28.09      28.18  
 34 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA                28.98      28.35  
 35 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA                28.11      28.40  
 36 McNaull, Albert J         14 UMLY-MA                29.74      28.54  
 37 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA                28.92      28.55  
 38 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA                28.88      28.61  
 39 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA                29.06      28.66  
 40 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA                28.99      29.04  
 41 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.61      29.18  
 42 McFeeters, Nicholas       14 Eastern Express-NJ     30.30      29.45  
 43 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA                30.06      29.61  
 44 Tamulis, Chris            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.18      29.81  
 45 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                 31.23      30.01  
 46 Aiken, Christian W        13 SJAC-MA                30.35      30.59  
 47 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA                30.89      30.71  
 48 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA                34.00      32.15  
 49 Bloomfield, Karl L        13 GPAC-MA                35.76      32.59  
 50 Cho, Sung Chan            14 UMLY-MA                33.08      33.03  
 51 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 Unattached-MA          33.75      33.41  
 52 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA                32.21      33.90  
 -- LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                27.06         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scherbin, Claudia R       16 PVA-MA                 26.06      25.42  
  2 Tran, Kayla H             16 PVA-MA                 25.03      25.91  
  3 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 PVA-MA                 25.74      26.00  
  4 Gudas, Sarah E            18 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.96      27.04  
  5 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA                27.30      27.07  
  6 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA                 26.56      27.11  
  7 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA                 27.45      27.32  
  8 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA                26.35      27.45  
  9 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA                28.62      28.14  
 10 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA                27.97      28.27  
 11 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA                28.05      28.32  
 12 Anderson, Jillian C       15 SJAC-MA                27.54      28.40  
 13 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.55      28.62  
 14 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA                28.10      28.66  
 15 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA                27.11      28.76  
 16 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA                28.81      28.83  
 16 Faris, Haley A            15 UMLY-MA                29.82      28.83  
 18 Strother, Kaya D          16 SJAC-MA                28.56      28.85  
 18 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA                29.59      28.85  
 20 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA                28.54      29.20  
 21 Naphade, Priya K          15 Eastern Express-NJ     29.41      30.49  
 22 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA                29.51      30.52  
 23 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA                32.25      31.04  
 24 LaBree, Hunter            15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.33      31.51  
 
Event 16  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                22.31      22.89  
  2 Dorsett, Toasty K         17 PVA-MA                 23.11      23.18  
  3 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA                23.59      23.22  
  4 Lang, Matthew             15 SJAC-MA                23.17      23.43  
  5 Kittle, Jack J            16 Eastern Express-NJ     23.48      24.15  
  6 Imburgia, Jack J          16 CYL-MA                 24.60      24.41  
  7 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA                24.03      24.46  
  7 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA                24.62      24.46  
  9 Driscoll, Tanner D        16 ECCC-MA                25.42      24.78  
 10 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                 24.69      24.82  
 11 Schiff, Jacob T           15 SJAC-MA                25.63      24.84  
 12 Wang, Ian                 16 Eastern Express-NJ     24.54      24.95  
 13 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA                25.15      25.21  
 14 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA                26.17      25.25  
 15 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA                25.54      25.30  
 16 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                24.44      25.50  
 17 Bocaj, Gabe E             15 SJAC-MA                23.82      25.98  
 18 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA                25.52      26.13  
 19 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA                27.73      26.54  
 20 Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA                26.36      26.56  
 21 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       16 SJAC-MA                26.01      26.81  
 22 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA                27.23      26.89  
 23 Walter, Andrew R          15 SJAC-MA                26.47      27.09  
 24 Stigall, Alexander R      18 UMLY-MA                27.77      27.28  
 25 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA                29.02      28.42  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:08.61    2:10.39  
       28.16  1:00.83  1:40.03  2:10.39                                    
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:16.22    2:17.85  
       29.84  1:03.71  1:45.62  2:17.85                                    
  3 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:18.09    2:19.98  
       31.17  1:08.34  1:47.59  2:19.98                                    
  4 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:21.62    2:20.33  
       31.72  1:08.76  1:47.78  2:20.33                                    
  5 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:19.11    2:20.44  
       29.79  1:04.38  1:48.45  2:20.44                                    
  6 Sheehan, Kailey R         14 UNSJA-MA             2:24.56    2:22.02  
       30.84  1:07.18  1:48.54  2:22.02                                    
  7 Pittala, Sreeya           14 Unattached           2:23.10    2:22.44  
       31.69  1:09.67  1:49.84  2:22.44                                    
  8 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              2:23.21    2:24.54  
       31.04  1:09.17  1:50.56  2:24.54                                    
  9 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              2:19.53    2:24.78  
       31.65           1:53.48  2:24.78                                    
 10 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              2:26.98    2:25.01  
       30.67  1:07.71  1:52.79  2:25.01                                    
 11 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              2:23.44    2:25.64  
       32.53  1:08.01  1:52.79  2:25.64                                    
 12 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              2:29.31    2:27.50  
       33.62  1:13.48  1:54.42  2:27.50                                    
 13 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA               2:31.80    2:28.09  
       31.89  1:09.93  1:55.38  2:28.09                                    
 14 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              2:27.76    2:28.27  
       32.91  1:11.94  1:55.19  2:28.27                                    
 15 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              2:26.60    2:28.75  
       31.98  1:09.42  1:55.76  2:28.75                                    
 16 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              2:34.49    2:30.42  
       31.66  1:11.79  1:55.29  2:30.42                                    
 17 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              2:30.30    2:31.73  
       32.69  1:12.13  1:57.95  2:31.73                                    
 18 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA               2:31.09    2:32.09  
       33.15  1:11.86  1:57.82  2:32.09                                    
 19 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              2:31.95    2:32.72  
       31.70  1:11.91  1:57.09  2:32.72                                    
 20 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              2:31.38    2:32.78  
       33.94  1:11.33  1:57.09  2:32.78                                    
 21 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:33.64    2:33.30  
       34.55  1:14.19  1:58.30  2:33.30                                    
 22 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:31.33    2:34.09  
       32.08  1:12.06  2:01.01  2:34.09                                    
 23 Czelusniak, Emily E       14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:39.16    2:34.49  
       32.85  1:16.00  2:00.82  2:34.49                                    
 24 Sherwood, Sophie A        14 PVA-MA               2:35.70    2:34.51  
       32.75  1:13.77  1:59.98  2:34.51                                    
 25 Wainstein, Liv M          13 WCAY-MA              2:42.22    2:34.64  
       33.82  1:14.90  1:58.85  2:34.64                                    
 26 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               2:31.39    2:34.90  
       31.11  1:11.69  1:59.68  2:34.90                                    
 27 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              2:37.35    2:38.39  
       33.75  1:16.96  2:03.24  2:38.39                                    
 28 Spoors, Paige C           14 WCAY-MA              2:38.04    2:38.57  
       34.97  1:18.01  2:03.19  2:38.57                                    
 29 Collison, Alexis B        13 WCAY-MA              2:40.36    2:39.59  
       35.51  1:17.28  2:06.66  2:39.59                                    
 30 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              2:37.59    2:40.02  
       32.66  1:11.48  2:01.24  2:40.02                                    
 30 Bedekar, Shruti V         13 WCAY-MA              2:44.48    2:40.02  
       35.68  1:15.73  2:04.88  2:40.02                                    
 32 Coelho, Julia C           14 WCAY-MA              2:38.27    2:40.55  
       35.61  1:16.05  2:03.75  2:40.55                                    
 33 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              2:38.63    2:41.73  
       35.57  1:15.72  2:04.80  2:41.73                                    
 34 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              2:34.54    2:42.17  
       33.88  1:14.95  2:04.57  2:42.17                                    
 35 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:48.05    2:42.30  
       33.44  1:15.84  2:05.12  2:42.30                                    
 36 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              2:47.08    2:46.93  
       37.44  1:19.74  2:06.29  2:46.93                                    
 37 Sheets, Maura M           13 GSY-MA               2:42.36    2:47.07  
       36.76  1:18.73  2:09.22  2:47.07                                    
 38 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              2:51.11    2:49.62  
       37.19  1:22.08  2:09.39  2:49.62                                    
 39 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA        2:59.78    2:52.19  
       39.23  1:22.81  2:13.25  2:52.19                                    
 40 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              2:42.30    2:52.60  
       36.55  1:19.91  2:52.60                                             
 41 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:50.39    2:53.71  
       38.62  1:21.93  2:17.03  2:53.71                                    
 42 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              2:51.34    2:55.39  
       38.45  1:22.84  2:14.55  2:55.39                                    
 43 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA              3:24.55    3:18.99  
       46.71  1:34.88  2:35.40  3:18.99                                    
 44 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              3:27.29    3:19.27  
       41.55  1:35.99  2:33.70  3:19.27                                    
 45 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              3:40.23    3:55.45  
     1:02.42           3:09.40  3:55.45                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Phillip J            14 Unattached-MA        2:12.36    2:07.45  
       28.03  1:01.19  1:38.94  2:07.45                                    
  2 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              2:12.33    2:08.86  
       28.57  1:00.91  1:38.78  2:08.86                                    
  3 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              2:15.09    2:09.28  
       27.64  1:01.25  1:38.74  2:09.28                                    
  4 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA              2:27.29    2:11.60  
       28.87  1:03.66  1:40.03  2:11.60                                    
  5 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              2:14.95    2:13.88  
       28.86  1:02.74  1:43.20  2:13.88                                    
  6 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:16.58    2:14.86  
       29.86  1:03.67  1:43.68  2:14.86                                    
  7 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              2:20.01    2:16.57  
       28.52  1:04.04  1:46.36  2:16.57                                    
  8 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA              2:18.32    2:17.07  
       28.73  1:03.85  1:47.23  2:17.07                                    
  9 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:16.67    2:17.46  
       28.98  1:05.86  1:46.16  2:17.46                                    
 10 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              2:18.62    2:17.70  
       28.53  1:03.53  1:45.91  2:17.70                                    
 11 Kline, Tony S             14 SJAC-MA              2:38.64    2:20.13  
       28.94  1:05.90  1:48.65  2:20.13                                    
 12 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:15.72    2:20.16  
       32.25  1:09.81  1:48.20  2:20.16                                    
 13 Balkey, Caden J           14 SJAC-MA              2:24.57    2:20.31  
       28.13  1:04.11  1:46.65  2:20.31                                    
 14 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:23.97    2:24.63  
       31.44  1:09.31  1:50.88  2:24.63                                    
 15 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              2:24.93    2:26.55  
       31.20  1:08.18  1:54.61  2:26.55                                    
 16 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              2:26.91    2:26.81  
       33.12  1:11.17  2:26.81                                             
 17 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:26.39    2:27.78  
       30.07  1:09.89  1:51.74  2:27.78                                    
 18 Kite, Andrew              14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.47    2:29.22  
       31.52  1:07.40  1:57.64  2:29.22                                    
 19 Tedesco, Brett M          14 SJAC-MA              2:39.73    2:30.86  
       32.55  1:12.57  1:55.97  2:30.86                                    
 20 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA              2:28.15    2:31.19  
       31.51  1:10.38  1:56.83  2:31.19                                    
 21 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:30.97    2:31.21  
       30.74  1:12.99  1:56.41  2:31.21                                    
 22 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              2:30.47    2:31.24  
       33.87  1:12.71  1:58.25  2:31.24                                    
 23 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              2:33.82    2:32.29  
       32.61  1:13.03  1:58.81  2:32.29                                    
 24 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              2:29.49    2:32.34  
       32.37  1:10.90  1:57.76  2:32.34                                    
 25 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              2:59.49    2:32.85  
       32.91  1:13.42  1:58.80  2:32.85                                    
 26 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:34.04    2:35.81  
       33.70  1:18.24  1:58.91  2:35.81                                    
 27 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              2:36.15    2:36.36  
       34.96  1:13.89  2:03.00  2:36.36                                    
 28 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              2:35.30    2:38.21  
       34.70  1:16.81  2:00.67  2:38.21                                    
 29 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              2:39.85    2:38.66  
       35.48  1:16.24  2:04.36  2:38.66                                    
 30 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              3:08.97    2:42.16  
       35.56  1:16.03  2:07.77  2:42.16                                    
 31 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA              2:55.88    2:44.70  
       35.69  1:18.84  2:08.84  2:44.70                                    
 32 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              2:46.90    2:45.00  
       35.03  1:17.03  2:06.86  2:45.00                                    
 33 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              2:45.57    2:45.39  
       33.24  1:14.50  2:07.01  2:45.39                                    
 34 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:51.23    2:45.62  
       35.46  1:16.20  2:08.87  2:45.62                                    
 35 Aiken, Christian W        13 SJAC-MA              3:02.23    3:01.05  
       41.71  1:24.70  2:23.06  3:01.05                                    
 36 Tamulis, Chris            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:57.81    3:02.34  
       42.70  1:27.54  2:20.39  3:02.34                                    
 -- Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA               3:06.16         DQ  
       38.16  1:22.26  2:11.99       DQ                                    
 -- Cho, Sung Chan            14 UMLY-MA              3:57.81         DQ  
       40.72           2:20.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoedemaker, Madeline M    17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.25    2:16.95  
       28.86  1:03.25  1:47.31  2:16.95                                    
  2 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA               2:21.77    2:21.44  
       31.55  1:08.19  1:49.54  2:21.44                                    
  3 Scherbin, Claudia R       16 PVA-MA               2:25.60    2:24.00  
       31.42  1:09.51  1:52.72  2:24.00                                    
  4 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA              2:33.05    2:27.89  
       32.16  1:10.33  1:54.25  2:27.89                                    
  5 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              2:42.08    2:31.46  
       30.90  1:10.10  1:56.60  2:31.46                                    
  6 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              2:31.82    2:34.08  
       33.40  1:11.80  1:58.57  2:34.08                                    
  7 Liou, Alyssa K            15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:42.47    2:34.62  
       33.72  1:13.42  1:58.30  2:34.62                                    
  8 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              2:24.20    2:36.60  
       32.59  1:12.64  1:59.51  2:36.60                                    
  9 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA              2:33.78    2:36.85  
       34.62  1:16.93  1:59.89  2:36.85                                    
 10 Anderson, Jillian C       15 SJAC-MA              2:38.78    2:37.39  
       33.82  1:13.50  2:02.30  2:37.39                                    
 11 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              2:37.24    2:37.47  
       32.91  1:13.21  2:02.12  2:37.47                                    
 12 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              2:38.49    2:39.83  
       33.69  1:15.67  2:03.85  2:39.83                                    
 13 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              2:44.08    2:41.83  
       34.09  1:13.64  2:05.64  2:41.83                                    
 14 Stigall, Kendall R        15 UMLY-MA              2:45.27    2:41.93  
       35.57  1:16.72  2:06.05  2:41.93                                    
 15 Oh, Erin H                15 UMLY-MA              2:44.48    2:44.71  
       36.81  1:20.15  2:07.99  2:44.71                                    
 16 Naphade, Priya K          15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:42.89    2:45.90  
       35.25  1:15.46  2:06.38  2:45.90                                    
 17 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              2:45.41    2:47.22  
       36.93  1:18.13  2:09.15  2:47.22                                    
 18 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA              3:10.72    2:52.55  
       42.26  1:24.09  2:13.59  2:52.55                                    
 19 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA              2:49.07    2:52.69  
       34.95  1:19.68  2:13.83  2:52.69                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Given, T.J. J             16 PVA-MA               2:05.22    2:03.95  
       26.65    58.72  1:36.98  2:03.95                                    
  2 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA              1:58.97    2:03.99  
       25.95    58.16  1:36.10  2:03.99                                    
  3 Yin, Justin P             17 PVA-MA               2:01.15    2:07.18  
       26.34    59.22  1:36.46  2:07.18                                    
  4 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 GPAC-MA              2:10.25    2:07.52  
       26.80    59.34  1:37.30  2:07.52                                    
  5 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA              2:05.78    2:09.55  
       28.92  1:03.26  1:39.06  2:09.55                                    
  6 Lang, Matthew             15 SJAC-MA              2:17.54    2:09.79  
       27.81    59.74  1:38.61  2:09.79                                    
  7 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              2:09.30    2:10.43  
       28.11  1:03.85  1:39.28  2:10.43                                    
  8 Foley, Michael J          15 SJAC-MA              2:14.13    2:12.55  
       27.65  1:03.09  1:41.89  2:12.55                                    
  9 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               2:16.41    2:14.19  
       28.98  1:04.74  1:44.26  2:14.19                                    
 10 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              2:15.29    2:14.65  
       29.61  1:06.39  1:43.87  2:14.65                                    
 11 Wang, Ian                 16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:18.22    2:17.74  
       30.09  1:06.31  1:46.26  2:17.74                                    
 12 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              2:25.27    2:20.10  
       29.90  1:03.78  1:48.70  2:20.10                                    
 13 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA              2:20.45    2:21.12  
       30.49  1:07.62  1:48.29  2:21.12                                    
 14 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              2:27.15    2:26.62  
       31.14  1:10.78  1:50.00  2:26.62                                    
 15 Schiff, Jacob T           15 SJAC-MA              2:39.36    2:30.08  
       31.94  1:12.02  1:56.67  2:30.08                                    
 16 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       16 SJAC-MA              2:33.33    2:32.68  
       29.29  1:09.71  1:56.52  2:32.68                                    
 17 Stigall, Alexander R      18 UMLY-MA              2:39.02    2:36.94  
       34.17  1:12.83  2:01.04  2:36.94                                    
 -- Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              2:27.58         DQ  
       30.16  1:05.94  1:48.53       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              5:27.78    5:21.68  
       28.90  1:00.92  1:33.58  2:06.40  2:39.23  3:11.86  3:44.77  4:17.38
     4:50.13  5:21.68                                                      
  2 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              5:26.29    5:29.94  
       29.68  1:02.55  1:36.49  2:09.70  2:43.12  3:16.82  3:50.68  4:24.12
     4:57.72  5:29.94                                                      
  3 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              5:40.31    5:32.43  
       29.30  1:01.66  1:34.93  2:09.06  2:43.55  3:17.63  3:51.51  4:25.75
     4:59.83  5:32.43                                                      
  4 Pittala, Sreeya           14 Unattached           5:36.16    5:35.44  
       29.75  1:02.60  1:36.17  2:10.30  2:44.58  3:19.21  3:54.33  4:28.39
     5:02.18  5:35.44                                                      
  5 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              5:34.54    5:41.38  
       29.81  1:02.97  1:37.79  2:12.30  2:47.43  3:22.02  3:57.12  4:32.70
     5:08.04  5:41.38                                                      
  6 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              5:39.49    5:41.55  
       30.74  1:04.18  1:38.54  2:13.06  2:47.66  3:21.87  3:57.44  4:32.54
     5:07.88  5:41.55                                                      
  7 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              5:45.65    5:43.14  
       29.29  1:01.60  1:35.65  2:10.31  2:44.85  3:20.66  3:55.87  4:31.64
     5:07.35  5:43.14                                                      
  8 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              6:33.87    5:43.22  
       30.68  1:04.57  1:39.24  2:14.54  2:49.85  3:25.65  4:01.92  4:36.79
     5:11.01  5:43.22                                                      
  9 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              5:47.55    5:43.90  
       30.34  1:03.72  1:38.56  2:13.90  2:49.30  3:25.08  4:00.67  4:35.86
     5:11.00  5:43.90                                                      
 10 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA              5:45.10    5:44.52  
       29.19  1:01.86  1:35.74  2:10.58  2:45.63  3:20.98  3:56.99  4:32.93
     5:08.74  5:44.52                                                      
 11 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              5:54.83    5:44.80  
       30.69  1:05.39  1:41.11  2:16.46  2:52.21  3:27.53  4:02.71  4:37.87
     5:12.12  5:44.80                                                      
 12 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              6:02.03    5:46.37  
       30.61  1:04.44  1:39.76  2:15.37  2:51.45  3:27.41  4:02.86  4:38.08
     5:13.30  5:46.37                                                      
 13 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              5:42.69    5:47.95  
       30.22  1:03.62  1:39.33  2:14.80  2:50.01  3:26.03  4:02.00  4:37.49
     5:47.95                                                               
 14 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              6:05.25    5:48.54  
       31.74  1:07.42  1:43.26  2:19.22  2:54.66  3:29.96  4:05.58  4:40.86
     5:15.43  5:48.54                                                      
 15 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              5:59.89    5:52.89  
       31.41  1:06.00  1:41.35  2:16.73  2:51.90  3:27.72  4:03.84  4:40.36
     5:17.08  5:52.89                                                      
 16 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              5:46.69    5:54.44  
       32.11  1:07.68  1:43.32  2:19.05  2:54.99  3:30.66  4:06.00  4:42.60
     5:18.57  5:54.44                                                      
 17 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              6:09.07    5:55.61  
       30.87  1:05.07  1:40.78  2:17.07  2:53.62  3:30.20  4:07.11  4:43.77
     5:20.09  5:55.61                                                      
 18 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:56.91    5:56.73  
       31.15  1:05.57  1:41.42  2:17.84  2:54.76  3:32.26  4:09.84  4:47.33
     5:24.31  5:56.73                                                      
 19 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:46.85    5:56.93  
       31.13  1:06.35  1:42.30  2:18.80  2:55.76  3:32.39  4:09.49  4:46.34
     5:23.31  5:56.93                                                      
 20 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              6:29.61    5:57.56  
       32.48  1:08.85  1:45.54  2:22.39  2:58.90  3:35.50  4:11.81  4:47.43
     5:23.37  5:57.56                                                      
 21 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              6:21.85    6:15.66  
       33.41  1:11.09  1:48.96  2:27.89  3:06.31  3:44.93  4:23.71  5:01.18
     5:39.10  6:15.66                                                      
 22 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              6:22.79    6:16.86  
       33.37  1:10.15  1:48.57  2:27.29  3:06.26  3:45.59  4:25.14  5:03.49
     5:41.36  6:16.86                                                      
 23 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              6:19.51    6:19.30  
       34.34  1:12.16  1:51.05  2:29.82  3:08.38  3:47.16  4:26.28  5:04.70
     5:42.58  6:19.30                                                      
 24 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:21.21    6:24.20  
       32.29  1:09.54  1:47.99  2:27.01  3:06.01  3:44.64  4:24.86  5:04.79
     5:45.02  6:24.20                                                      
 25 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:09.22    6:34.14  
       34.12  1:12.65  1:52.33  2:32.22  3:12.05  3:51.75  4:32.18  5:13.14
     5:53.66  6:34.14                                                      
 26 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              6:27.74    6:34.86  
       34.41  1:13.65  1:53.96  2:34.53  3:15.14  3:55.43  4:36.02  5:16.68
     5:56.39  6:34.86                                                      
 27 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              6:52.17    6:59.65  
       35.57  1:17.49  2:00.88  2:43.61  3:27.00  4:10.49  4:53.47  5:36.66
     6:18.70  6:59.65                                                      
 28 Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA              7:09.40    7:06.51  
       37.36  1:19.41  2:03.10  2:47.68  3:32.25  4:15.85  5:00.66  5:45.08
     6:27.20  7:06.51                                                      
 29 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              7:01.43    7:18.03  
       35.08  1:16.01  1:59.46  2:43.85  3:27.80  4:12.78  4:57.80  5:42.94
     6:26.95  7:18.03                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              5:18.26    5:13.32  
       26.93    57.00  1:28.60  2:00.60  2:32.98  3:05.35  3:37.74  4:10.20
     4:42.64  5:13.32                                                      
  2 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              5:22.86    5:17.95  
       27.53    58.60  1:30.96  2:03.19  2:35.65  3:08.42  3:41.58  4:14.87
     4:47.18  5:17.95                                                      
  3 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              5:25.37    5:18.30  
       28.81  1:00.28  1:32.34  2:04.87  2:37.44  3:10.36  3:43.19  4:16.08
     4:48.47  5:18.30                                                      
  4 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              5:22.55    5:18.77  
       28.02    59.08  1:31.46  2:04.07  2:36.94  3:10.01  3:42.82  4:15.90
     4:48.38  5:18.77                                                      
  5 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              5:43.31    5:26.52  
       28.34  1:00.30  1:33.82  2:07.80  2:41.51  3:16.52  3:50.40  4:23.51
     4:56.60  5:26.52                                                      
  6 Kline, Tony S             14 SJAC-MA              5:36.43    5:26.84  
       29.80  1:02.36  1:35.88  2:10.16  2:43.91  3:17.88  3:51.34  4:24.33
     4:57.39  5:26.84                                                      
  7 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              5:38.07    5:42.39  
       30.00  1:04.02  1:38.42  2:13.63  2:48.93  3:24.23  3:59.27  4:34.10
     5:08.81  5:42.39                                                      
  8 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              5:57.54    5:46.32  
       30.45  1:04.69  1:39.65  2:14.93  2:50.58  3:25.39  4:01.14  4:36.65
     5:12.56  5:46.32                                                      
  9 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              6:02.24    5:49.16  
       30.43  1:04.70  1:39.58  2:15.36  2:51.04  3:26.70  4:02.81  4:38.79
     5:14.82  5:49.16                                                      
 10 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              6:02.59    5:49.96  
       31.36  1:06.40  1:41.76  2:17.23  2:52.46  3:27.58  4:03.23  4:39.19
     5:15.10  5:49.96                                                      
 11 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              6:07.40    5:52.04  
       31.18  1:05.29  1:40.93  2:16.62  2:52.73  3:28.76  4:04.91  4:41.37
     5:17.56  5:52.04                                                      
 12 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              6:01.50    5:58.08  
       31.14  1:05.74  1:41.60  2:18.43  2:54.98  3:32.14  4:08.83  4:46.27
     5:23.06  5:58.08                                                      
 13 McNaull, Albert J         14 UMLY-MA              6:47.48    6:03.54  
       33.58  1:10.94  1:49.42  2:27.94  3:06.38  3:42.07  4:19.62  4:55.90
     5:31.13  6:03.54                                                      
 14 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              6:59.18    6:18.31  
       34.29  1:12.72  1:51.20           3:08.08  3:47.25  4:25.67  5:04.79
     5:42.18  6:18.31                                                      
 15 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              6:57.53    6:19.70  
       31.18  1:08.58  1:47.77  2:27.56  3:07.44  3:46.94  4:25.96  5:05.22
     5:43.01  6:19.70                                                      
 16 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              6:38.93    6:35.95  
       33.78  1:12.61  1:53.26  2:34.58  3:16.26  3:58.42  4:38.89  5:18.70
     5:58.25  6:35.95                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 PVA-MA               5:18.93    5:21.06  
       28.60  1:00.47  1:33.06  2:05.87  2:38.76  3:11.49  3:44.41  4:17.21
     4:49.74  5:21.06                                                      
  2 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               5:40.77    5:38.66  
       29.17  1:01.84  1:35.18  2:09.15  2:43.40  3:18.50  3:53.89  4:29.64
     5:04.84  5:38.66                                                      
  3 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              5:44.59    5:44.34  
       29.59  1:02.27  1:36.46  2:11.12  2:46.53  3:22.17  3:58.05  4:33.85
     5:09.71  5:44.34                                                      
  4 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              6:00.64    5:59.19  
       32.06  1:08.15  1:44.67  2:21.09  2:57.88  3:34.63  4:11.56  4:48.71
     5:25.09  5:59.19                                                      
  5 Anderson, Jillian C       15 SJAC-MA              6:07.19    6:04.84  
       32.22  1:08.04  1:44.95  2:22.06  2:59.60  3:36.93  4:15.03  4:52.80
     5:29.75  6:04.84                                                      
  6 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:08.27  
       31.85  1:07.63  1:44.80  2:22.29  2:59.82  3:37.64  4:15.24  4:52.77
     5:30.99  6:08.27                                                      
  7 Stigall, Kendall R        15 UMLY-MA              6:02.33    6:17.38  
       32.94  1:09.18  1:47.35  2:26.20  3:05.46  3:44.41  4:23.45  5:02.39
     5:40.63  6:17.38                                                      
  8 Liou, Alyssa K            15 Eastern Express-NJ   6:44.23    6:23.21  
       33.13  1:10.86  1:50.76  2:30.53  3:10.67  3:50.12  4:29.48  5:08.61
     5:47.24  6:23.21                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Toasty K         17 PVA-MA               4:59.48    5:01.98  
       25.78    55.24  1:25.44  1:56.56  2:27.59  2:58.75  3:30.29  4:01.66
     4:32.44  5:01.98                                                      
  2 Kittle, Jack J            16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:09.52    5:07.58  
       26.65    56.30  1:26.68  1:57.75  2:28.88  3:00.72  3:32.65  4:04.58
     4:37.20  5:07.58                                                      
  3 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA              5:13.56    5:10.67  
       26.23    55.75  1:26.45  1:57.75  2:29.35  3:01.58  3:34.02  4:07.54
     4:39.82  5:10.67                                                      
  4 Lang, Matthew             15 SJAC-MA              5:46.78    5:25.98  
       29.72  1:03.23  1:37.83  2:11.08  2:44.28  3:18.06  3:51.21  4:23.70
     4:56.05  5:25.98                                                      
  5 Driscoll, Tanner D        16 ECCC-MA              5:27.59    5:26.69  
       29.63  1:01.91  1:35.88  2:09.84  2:43.55  3:17.26  3:50.95  4:24.89
     4:57.04  5:26.69                                                      
  6 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              5:33.93    5:31.46  
       28.50  1:00.50  1:33.60  2:07.11  2:41.12  3:14.83  3:48.71  4:22.91
     4:57.75  5:31.46                                                      
  7 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA              5:50.53    5:40.75  
       29.44  1:02.14  1:37.47  2:12.07  2:46.38  3:20.25  3:55.89  4:31.16
     5:06.63  5:40.75                                                      
  8 Imburgia, Jack J          16 CYL-MA               6:20.56    5:45.08  
       24.43  1:02.99  1:40.62  2:17.06  2:52.68  3:28.39  4:03.71  4:39.13
     5:13.69  5:45.08                                                      
  9 Stigall, Alexander R      18 UMLY-MA              6:01.12    5:56.15  
       31.19  1:06.74  1:43.38  2:20.24  2:56.72  3:33.27  4:10.11  4:46.83
     5:22.43  5:56.15                                                      
 10 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              6:20.62    6:03.72  
       30.88  1:06.47  1:43.93  2:21.47  2:58.26  3:35.46  4:13.03  4:50.75
     5:27.47  6:03.72                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 29.52      29.34  
  2 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA                30.66      29.48  
  2 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                29.56      29.48  
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 29.18      29.52  
  5 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                29.97      29.53  
  6 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                29.73      29.71  
  7 Gaskill, Grace I          12 PVA-MA                 30.25      29.89  
  8 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA                30.64      30.13  
  9 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA                32.40      30.24  
 10 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                29.52      30.31  
 11 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 31.88      30.64  
 12 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA                32.67      30.68  
 12 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                31.19      30.68  
 14 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA                31.43      30.92  
 15 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                30.56      30.96  
 16 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                30.19      31.04  
 17 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 32.49      31.17  
 18 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 31.49      31.72  
 19 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                32.39      31.77  
 20 Castellan, Giovanna       12 UNGPA-MA               32.32      31.94  
 21 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA                31.87      32.08  
 22 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA                 33.00      32.11  
 23 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                32.92      32.13  
 24 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA                31.91      32.67  
 25 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA                33.33      32.78  
 26 Griffin, Sydney M         12 SJAC-MA                33.81      32.95  
 27 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 30.71      32.96  
 28 Fohring, Keira E          11 SJAC-MA                33.01      32.98  
 29 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                33.54      33.10  
 30 Heitz, Gabbi C            11 GPAC-MA                36.05      33.34  
 31 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                35.77      33.56  
 32 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA                 35.51      33.76  
 33 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                35.76      34.32  
 34 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                33.03      34.56  
 35 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA                35.10      34.72  
 36 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA                 36.95      34.78  
 37 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA                43.55      35.52  
 38 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA                36.70      36.22  
 39 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA                38.50      36.30  
 40 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA                39.06      36.35  
 41 Fox, Chloe M              11 Pheasant Run-MA        40.23      37.12  
 42 Calandra, Gabrielle M     12 GPAC-MA                39.40      37.24  
 43 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                39.37      38.46  
 44 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA          41.15      38.62  
 45 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA        38.61      38.79  
 46 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA                41.16      38.82  
 47 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                42.16      38.94  
 48 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA                41.79      39.67  
 49 Epelbaum, Emily J         11 UMLY-MA                52.27      40.21  
 50 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                40.81      40.93  
 51 Smith, Maggie N           11 Pheasant Run-MA        42.11      40.97  
 52 Rao, Annika               12 Eastern Express-NJ     39.88      41.50  
 53 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                41.97      42.32  
 54 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                47.42      43.21  
 55 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA                59.88      43.32  
 56 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 43.47      44.68  
 57 Risell, Ava P             11 Pheasant Run-MA        55.00      46.77  
 58 Kirk, Molly S             11 GPAC-MA                46.65      46.97  
 59 Bloomfield, Amelia K      11 GPAC-MA                52.01      47.86  
 60 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.15      48.63  
 61 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA                56.48      53.41  
 62 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:00.20      57.70  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 27.18      27.31  
  2 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 27.68      27.38  
  3 Sheehan, Braden M         12 UNSJA-MA               29.98      30.31  
  4 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 30.55      30.77  
  5 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA                31.68      30.83  
  6 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA                30.66      31.01  
  7 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 33.30      31.55  
  8 Smith, Ryan W             12 UNGPA-MA               31.80      31.96  
  9 Bedekar, Vedant V         11 WCAY-MA                32.25      32.17  
 10 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                32.00      32.18  
 11 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                33.17      32.48  
 12 Smith, Nick R             12 WAVE-MA                34.02      32.61  
 13 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 34.83      32.63  
 14 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA                33.69      32.68  
 15 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                 34.32      33.14  
 16 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                32.32      33.84  
 17 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                35.67      33.90  
 18 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 36.38      33.95  
 19 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA                34.77      34.65  
 20 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA                34.44      34.72  
 21 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                36.57      35.60  
 22 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA                34.96      35.89  
 23 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                36.11      35.98  
 24 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                35.16      36.06  
 25 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                35.19      36.20  
 26 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 36.12      36.56  
 27 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA                35.55      36.69  
 28 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA                39.53      36.74  
 29 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 Unattached-MA          42.87      37.06  
 30 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                41.20      37.59  
 31 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                39.39      38.50  
 32 Bacani, Brandon J         11 UMLY-MA                45.24      38.65  
 33 McCleery, Harrison        12 Unattached-MA          44.16      39.07  
 34 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                39.71      40.13  
 35 Martone, Luke F           11 UNGPA-MA               41.13      40.69  
 36 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA                42.97      41.32  
 37 McGinnis, Patrick W       11 Pheasant Run-MA        47.00      45.89  
 38 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                52.07      48.24  
 39 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA                53.94      48.39  
 40 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA                50.75      49.33  
 41 Weaver, Brandon M         11 Unattached-MA          48.95      49.77  
 42 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA                59.72      59.08  
 -- Perretta, Will F          11 UMLY-MA                44.58         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steinmeier, Kate H        12 Eastern Express-NJ   1:16.03    1:15.19  
       35.85  1:15.19                                                      
  2 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:19.63    1:17.04  
       36.29  1:17.04                                                      
  3 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:21.55    1:17.18  
       36.41  1:17.18                                                      
  4 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              1:26.05    1:23.61  
       39.87  1:23.61                                                      
  5 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               1:27.29    1:24.86  
       39.75  1:24.86                                                      
  6 Salerno, Isabella M       11 UNUML-MA             1:25.36    1:24.97  
       39.76  1:24.97                                                      
  7 Zebluim, Anya E           12 WCAY-MA              1:27.15    1:25.24  
       40.98  1:25.24                                                      
  8 Lewis, Jasmine L          12 SJAC-MA              1:28.26    1:25.45  
       39.75  1:25.45                                                      
  9 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:27.52    1:26.25  
       39.66  1:26.25                                                      
 10 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:27.25    1:26.27  
       41.66  1:26.27                                                      
 11 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:29.20    1:26.97  
       41.03  1:26.97                                                      
 12 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.94    1:30.10  
       42.32  1:30.10                                                      
 13 Calandra, Gabrielle M     12 GPAC-MA              1:36.07    1:31.57  
       44.27  1:31.57                                                      
 14 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               1:41.51    1:32.43  
       42.13  1:32.43                                                      
 15 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:33.00    1:32.50  
       44.13  1:32.50                                                      
 16 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              1:36.01    1:32.59  
       44.47  1:32.59                                                      
 17 Dieckmann, Mattea A       11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:36.04    1:35.25  
       45.43  1:35.25                                                      
 18 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA              1:33.87    1:35.76  
       44.82  1:35.76                                                      
 19 Rao, Annika               12 Eastern Express-NJ   1:36.45    1:38.63  
       47.51  1:38.63                                                      
 20 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:41.26    1:39.28  
       47.45  1:39.28                                                      
 21 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               1:50.08    1:42.74  
       48.80  1:42.74                                                      
 -- Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA              1:50.22         DQ  
       49.56       DQ                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:20.86    1:17.00  
       36.58  1:17.00                                                      
  2 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:30.09    1:17.53  
       36.74  1:17.53                                                      
  3 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:19.36    1:19.65  
       37.89  1:19.65                                                      
  4 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:20.42    1:20.19  
       37.14  1:20.19                                                      
  5 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              1:23.71    1:23.92  
       39.27  1:23.92                                                      
  6 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA               1:22.92    1:25.80  
       40.69  1:25.80                                                      
  7 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA              1:27.71    1:26.05  
       40.55  1:26.05                                                      
  8 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:25.99    1:26.30  
       41.21  1:26.30                                                      
  9 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.99    1:29.21  
       42.62  1:29.21                                                      
 10 McAveety, Jonathan J      12 WAVE-MA              1:38.54    1:31.08  
       44.29  1:31.08                                                      
 11 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              1:27.45    1:31.39  
       43.03  1:31.39                                                      
 12 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA              1:33.50    1:32.08  
       43.62  1:32.08                                                      
 13 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:34.64    1:32.55  
       44.14  1:32.55                                                      
 14 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:34.09    1:33.28  
       43.18  1:33.28                                                      
 15 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA              1:33.63    1:34.24  
       44.14  1:34.24                                                      
 16 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:31.24    1:34.99  
       44.41  1:34.99                                                      
 17 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:39.15    1:36.70  
       45.30  1:36.70                                                      
 18 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA              1:43.32    1:37.65  
       45.84  1:37.65                                                      
 19 Kornblatt, Lukas Y        12 UNUML-MA             1:37.75    1:38.48  
       46.98  1:38.48                                                      
 20 Tufano, Enrico S          11 SJAC-MA              1:48.34    1:39.12  
       46.57  1:39.12                                                      
 21 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:39.27    1:39.96  
 22 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA               1:48.88    1:40.60  
       48.19  1:40.60                                                      
 23 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.39    1:42.51  
       49.38  1:42.51                                                      
 24 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              1:50.68    1:46.83  
       50.06  1:46.83                                                      
 25 Mulherin, Hadyn C         11 GPAC-MA              1:47.36    1:49.18  
       52.57  1:49.18                                                      
 26 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              1:55.88    1:57.61  
       54.58  1:57.61                                                      
 -- Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              1:19.29         DQ  
       36.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Shapiro, Ben M            12 UMLY-MA              1:51.73         DQ  
       50.51       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:21.54    1:19.37  
       36.88  1:19.37                                                      
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:24.55    1:22.24  
       38.95  1:22.24                                                      
  3 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              1:21.60    1:22.91  
       38.01  1:22.91                                                      
  4 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:27.07    1:23.47  
       39.56  1:23.47                                                      
  5 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:30.83    1:26.42  
       40.60  1:26.42                                                      
  6 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              1:39.66    1:27.28  
       41.17  1:27.28                                                      
  7 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:34.66    1:29.44  
       42.78  1:29.44                                                      
  8 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:30.47    1:30.15  
       42.81  1:30.15                                                      
  9 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              1:31.96    1:31.10  
       42.46  1:31.10                                                      
 10 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:33.07    1:31.87  
       42.94  1:31.87                                                      
 11 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:34.37    1:33.57  
       44.72  1:33.57                                                      
 12 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA              1:38.59    1:34.66  
       43.71  1:34.66                                                      
 13 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.81    1:34.86  
       44.72  1:34.86                                                      
 14 Crouthamel, Lauren C       9 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:37.61    1:36.85  
       46.71  1:36.85                                                      
 15 Kaczynska, Olivia A       10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:36.03    1:37.45  
       46.46  1:37.45                                                      
 16 Acker, Isabella           10 WCAY-MA              1:42.49    1:37.48  
       47.00  1:37.48                                                      
 17 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA              1:44.88    1:37.75  
       47.27  1:37.75                                                      
 18 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA              1:40.95    1:38.33  
       46.55  1:38.33                                                      
 19 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:42.17    1:38.57  
       46.35  1:38.57                                                      
 20 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA               1:44.29    1:38.92  
       44.72  1:38.92                                                      
 21 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA              1:47.95    1:38.96  
       47.05  1:38.96                                                      
 22 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA               1:45.70    1:39.03  
       47.60  1:39.03                                                      
 23 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:35.62    1:39.04  
       45.46  1:39.04                                                      
 24 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:42.85    1:39.80  
       47.17  1:39.80                                                      
 25 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA              1:35.77    1:40.59  
       45.63  1:40.59                                                      
 26 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:43.55    1:42.90  
 27 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              1:41.20    1:43.43  
       49.10  1:43.43                                                      
 28 Wry, Kendall               9 UMLY-MA              1:41.88    1:44.30  
       49.75  1:44.30                                                      
 29 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              1:48.60    1:44.53  
       49.70  1:44.53                                                      
 30 Park, Sophia S            10 UMLY-MA              1:46.88    1:50.70  
       52.89  1:50.70                                                      
 31 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA              1:58.60    1:51.28  
 32 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA              1:50.64    1:51.83  
 33 Torchia, Chiara M          9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:45.00    1:54.22  
       52.14  1:54.22                                                      
 34 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA              1:53.13    1:54.70  
       51.81  1:54.70                                                      
 35 Lyall, Kayla S             9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:30.00    1:54.90  
       53.47  1:54.90                                                      
 36 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA              1:49.54    1:55.15  
       52.55  1:55.15                                                      
 37 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA               2:04.88    1:55.82  
       53.94  1:55.82                                                      
 38 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:01.37    1:58.63  
       55.10  1:58.63                                                      
 39 Schwager, Bre J           10 Pheasant Run-MA      2:02.55    2:00.60  
       55.92  2:00.60                                                      
 40 Hock, Meghan K             9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:00.33    2:01.18  
       55.10  2:01.18                                                      
 41 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:04.93    2:01.55  
       58.99  2:01.55                                                      
 42 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA               1:00.83    2:02.77  
       57.54  2:02.77                                                      
 43 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              2:10.50    2:10.15  
     1:00.73  2:10.15                                                      
 44 Gupta, Hannah             10 UMLY-MA              2:18.10    2:14.92  
     1:05.57  2:14.92                                                      
 45 Irwin, Emma K              9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:30.00    2:16.58  
     1:03.89  2:16.58                                                      
 46 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA              2:16.34    2:18.94  
     1:04.64  2:18.94                                                      
 -- Popovich, Madison A        9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:23.04         DQ  
     1:01.93       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:26.50    1:23.71  
       40.53  1:23.71                                                      
  2 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:33.43    1:26.76  
       39.98  1:26.76                                                      
  3 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:34.02    1:32.74  
       44.73  1:32.74                                                      
  4 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA              1:43.51    1:34.27  
       44.99  1:34.27                                                      
  5 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              1:40.86    1:34.62  
       44.97  1:34.62                                                      
  6 Zink, Brady D              9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:36.81    1:35.83  
  7 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:32.67    1:37.04  
  8 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:40.53    1:37.09  
  9 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              1:40.20    1:38.65  
       47.55  1:38.65                                                      
 10 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:42.86    1:42.02  
       47.90  1:42.02                                                      
 11 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA              1:42.08    1:42.75  
       46.94  1:42.75                                                      
 12 Doppler, Ricky C          10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:47.75    1:43.05  
       46.87  1:43.05                                                      
 13 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA              1:49.76    1:43.40  
       48.62  1:43.40                                                      
 14 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA              1:47.15    1:43.49  
       48.85  1:43.49                                                      
 15 Tran, Ethan D             10 PVA-MA               1:57.08    1:45.27  
       49.06  1:45.27                                                      
 16 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:46.81    1:45.97  
       48.33  1:45.97                                                      
 17 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:46.68    1:46.66  
       49.79  1:46.66                                                      
 18 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA               1:46.89    1:47.90  
       50.81  1:47.90                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:48.89    1:48.08  
       51.46  1:48.08                                                      
 20 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA              1:50.16    1:49.83  
 21 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA              1:51.16    1:50.55  
       52.63  1:50.55                                                      
 22 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA              2:03.03    1:54.73  
       54.92  1:54.73                                                      
 23 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:51.80    1:56.46  
       55.48  1:56.46                                                      
 24 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              2:03.53    1:56.98  
       55.08  1:56.98                                                      
 25 Drozdovas, Vilius          9 UMLY-MA              2:05.34    2:00.60  
       56.68  2:00.60                                                      
 26 Seaman, William            9 SEA-MA               2:06.55    2:03.79  
       59.71  2:03.79                                                      
 27 Butler, Finn              10 SJAC-MA              2:20.60    2:14.55  
     1:02.28  2:14.55                                                      
 -- Coll, Koner J             10 GPAC-MA              1:47.06         DQ  
       48.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               1:55.83         DQ  
       49.92       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:22.54    2:15.31  
       30.66  1:05.10  1:40.44  2:15.31                                    
  2 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              2:20.05    2:18.47  
       32.59  1:07.19  1:42.81  2:18.47                                    
  3 Dalton, Emerson K         12 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.11    2:24.36  
       34.39  1:11.88  1:49.72  2:24.36                                    
  4 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA              2:33.71    2:27.37  
       34.71  1:11.38  1:48.74  2:27.37                                    
  5 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              2:25.42    2:27.97  
       34.80  1:12.24  1:50.38  2:27.97                                    
  6 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               2:33.13    2:28.46  
       34.53  1:12.11  1:50.67  2:28.46                                    
  7 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:33.00    2:31.28  
       34.61  1:13.08  1:52.47  2:31.28                                    
  8 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              2:31.03    2:36.15  
       37.36  1:17.79  1:58.15  2:36.15                                    
  9 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:41.40    2:42.63  
       37.99  1:19.96  2:02.69  2:42.63                                    
 10 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              2:59.28    2:51.81  
       40.51  1:24.51  2:09.55  2:51.81                                    
 11 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              2:50.80    2:52.19  
       40.11  1:24.81  2:10.01  2:52.19                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               2:18.40    2:12.43  
       30.41  1:04.16  1:38.90  2:12.43                                    
  2 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:29.31    2:21.45  
       32.67  1:08.29  1:44.84  2:21.45                                    
  3 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:30.67    2:28.58  
       34.97  1:11.94  1:50.53  2:28.58                                    
  4 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               2:40.11    2:36.10  
       36.30  1:15.69  1:56.91  2:36.10                                    
  5 Donoghue, Matthew T       12 SJAC-MA              2:50.48    2:39.80  
       36.44  1:17.55  2:39.80                                             
  6 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA              2:49.63    2:49.11  
       39.99  1:23.91  2:07.91  2:49.11                                    
  7 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              3:07.79    2:59.32  
  8 Mulherin, Hadyn C         11 GPAC-MA              3:01.47    3:00.00  
       42.64  1:28.65  2:15.61  3:00.00                                    
  9 Perretta, Will F          11 UMLY-MA              3:11.92    3:04.40  
 10 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 Unattached-MA        3:04.57    3:09.49  
       42.97  1:27.00  2:20.95  3:09.49                                    
 11 Geist, Hans A             11 SJAC-MA              3:30.60    3:20.71  
       45.31  1:35.56  2:27.50  3:20.71                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                34.13      33.06  
  2 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                35.19      34.16  
  3 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 35.71      34.19  
  4 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                34.61      34.95  
  5 Lett, Lauren C            10 GPAC-MA                37.76      35.26  
  6 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 36.45      35.32  
  7 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA                39.28      35.42  
  8 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA                35.83      35.46  
  9 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 36.46      35.49  
 10 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                39.68      35.57  
 11 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 36.34      36.35  
 12 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                38.87      36.39  
 13 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                37.97      36.64  
 14 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA                43.89      36.85  
 15 Jones-Dozier, Shia B      10 PVA-MA                 37.65      36.96  
 16 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA                41.62      36.98  
 17 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                38.20      37.02  
 18 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA                41.10      37.41  
 19 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                39.76      37.43  
 20 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA                43.02      37.86  
 21 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 38.15      37.94  
 22 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA                39.52      37.99  
 23 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                38.33      38.14  
 24 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                38.29      38.24  
 25 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA                39.73      38.58  
 26 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA                39.84      38.99  
 27 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA                 42.05      39.15  
 28 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA                39.84      39.20  
 29 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                39.63      39.23  
 30 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                39.30      39.26  
 31 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA                41.80      39.41  
 32 Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA                 43.12      39.51  
 33 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA                42.99      40.26  
 34 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.90      40.28  
 35 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA                41.14      40.59  
 36 Crouthamel, Lauren C       9 Wildwood Crest-MA      41.80      41.04  
 37 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA                43.87      41.09  
 38 Smithson, Anna            10 Eastern Express-NJ     42.61      41.21  
 39 Acker, Maria              10 WCAY-MA                42.69      41.25  
 40 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                42.14      41.92  
 40 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                40.64      41.92  
 42 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA                 44.19      42.10  
 43 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                42.66      42.33  
 44 Marshall, Brynna R         9 WCAY-MA                44.53      42.51  
 45 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                44.92      42.54  
 46 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA                44.03      42.90  
 47 Kirkby, Kate E            10 UMLY-MA                48.17      43.12  
 48 Rao, Radhika              10 Eastern Express-NJ     44.72      43.33  
 49 Carroll, Rose M           10 Pheasant Run-MA        50.00      43.84  
 50 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    45.34      43.90  
 51 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                46.98      44.04  
 52 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA                 44.29      44.14  
 53 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                44.38      44.29  
 54 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA              1:01.09      44.71  
 55 Madden, Fiona C           10 SJAC-MA                47.15      44.91  
 56 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA                46.01      45.11  
 57 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA        48.11      45.19  
 58 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                49.04      45.33  
 59 Park, Sophia S            10 UMLY-MA                48.88      45.37  
 60 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                48.14      46.46  
 61 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.78      46.74  
 62 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                46.48      46.99  
 62 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA                49.88      46.99  
 64 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                50.95      47.55  
 65 Popovich, Madison A        9 Pheasant Run-MA        49.90      47.59  
 66 Paczewski, Gina           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.82      47.71  
 67 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA                51.39      48.03  
 68 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA               49.76      48.08  
 69 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA                47.84      48.70  
 70 Hock, Meghan K             9 Pheasant Run-MA        44.27      48.81  
 71 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA                 55.25      49.23  
 72 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA        50.24      49.59  
 73 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA                45.74      49.65  
 74 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                53.96      50.79  
 75 Gomez, Melissa R           9 WAVE-MA                55.96      51.39  
 76 Irwin, Emma K              9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:00.00      51.50  
 77 Neron, Nathalie A          9 GPAC-MA              1:10.50      52.29  
 78 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA                53.97      52.53  
 79 Gomez, Melody              9 WAVE-MA                57.83      53.08  
 80 Caravello, Sofia R         9 WAVE-MA                55.14      53.19  
 81 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 49.80      54.53  
 82 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.82      54.60  
 83 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA                55.71      54.68  
 84 Lyall, Kayla S             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:00.00      55.95  
 85 Huang, Sydney             10 GPAC-MA              1:12.50      56.57  
 86 Miller, Sophia A           9 SEA-MA               1:01.55      57.84  
 87 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:01.73    1:02.11  
 88 Neron, Noelle A            9 GPAC-MA              1:20.50    1:09.58  
 -- Lipson, Ella G             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.10         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 32.85      33.21  
  2 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA                35.68      34.89  
  3 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                38.12      35.66  
  4 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.12      36.23  
  5 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 38.43      36.74  
  6 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                37.39      37.40  
  7 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                39.54      37.94  
  8 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 40.63      38.03  
  9 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA                38.29      38.42  
 10 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                40.29      38.85  
 11 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA                47.21      39.01  
 12 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA                 42.72      39.36  
 13 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                40.51      40.09  
 14 Scott, Brian J            10 PVA-MA                 41.83      40.12  
 15 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA                43.65      40.56  
 16 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                39.15      40.74  
 17 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                42.62      40.80  
 18 Corcoran, Thomas B         9 UNSEA-MA               42.56      41.48  
 18 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                42.28      41.48  
 20 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA                43.68      41.65  
 21 Lee, Christian J           9 UNPVA-MA               47.35      41.84  
 22 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA                43.22      42.04  
 23 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                41.74      42.33  
 23 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                43.54      42.33  
 25 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                43.37      42.36  
 26 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                44.16      42.46  
 27 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA                 41.29      42.50  
 28 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                44.39      42.76  
 29 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA                48.61      42.86  
 30 Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA                47.92      42.92  
 31 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 42.50      42.96  
 32 Tran, Ethan D             10 PVA-MA                 39.36      43.38  
 33 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 45.77      43.53  
 33 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 41.87      43.53  
 35 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                44.74      43.70  
 36 Scherbin, Jack F           9 PVA-MA                 48.23      44.43  
 37 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA                46.63      45.07  
 38 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                44.58      45.25  
 39 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA                49.03      45.71  
 40 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                49.59      46.05  
 41 Sherwood, Parker E         9 PVA-MA                 44.95      46.46  
 42 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                50.78      46.58  
 43 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA                51.39      46.80  
 44 Kirk, Liam R               9 GPAC-MA                48.11      47.34  
 45 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA                48.41      47.60  
 46 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                47.83      47.85  
 47 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA        50.00      47.95  
 48 Seaman, William            9 SEA-MA                 49.40      48.43  
 49 Grady, Myles J            10 SJAC-MA                59.04      48.73  
 50 O'Donnell, William Prest   9 SJAC-MA                56.60      48.84  
 51 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA                48.44      48.88  
 52 Richards, Liam D           9 WAVE-MA                51.35      49.42  
 53 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.94      50.92  
 54 Drozdovas, Vilius          9 UMLY-MA                50.43      51.44  
 55 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                49.73      51.88  
 56 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                51.23      52.88  
 57 Fanini, Rocco M           10 GPAC-MA                54.45      54.21  
 57 Butler, Finn              10 SJAC-MA                57.56      54.21  
 59 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA        54.47      54.72  
 60 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA              1:00.36      54.90  
 61 Clark, Gabriel M          10 SJAC-MA                59.49    1:00.50  
 -- Wiley, Carson T            9 SJAC-MA                42.89         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              2:33.06    2:29.74  
       31.74  1:09.99  1:49.10  2:29.74                                    
  2 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              2:35.67    2:36.39  
       34.21  1:14.22  1:55.43  2:36.39                                    
  3 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              2:46.45    2:36.72  
       35.26  1:14.34  1:56.56  2:36.72                                    
  4 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              3:39.77    3:23.39  
       41.95           2:28.36  3:23.39                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               2:23.93    2:17.38  
       29.27  1:04.06  1:41.15  2:17.38                                    
  2 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              2:33.23    2:34.16  
       33.12  1:13.49  1:54.03  2:34.16                                    
  3 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              2:51.87    2:52.09  
       36.67  1:20.27  2:06.97  2:52.09                                    
  4 Lynch, Christopher J      12 UNUML-MA             2:50.88    3:07.92  
       39.91  1:27.98  2:17.67  3:07.92                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                29.78      29.68  
  2 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA                 30.64      31.85  
  3 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                32.98      32.42  
  4 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 33.13      33.66  
  5 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                35.24      34.15  
  6 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 35.54      35.08  
  7 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                37.51      35.78  
  8 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 34.06      36.00  
  9 Lett, Lauren C            10 GPAC-MA                37.04      36.41  
 10 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA                37.80      36.87  
 11 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA                40.26      36.99  
 12 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA                36.60      37.08  
 13 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                37.77      37.17  
 14 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                37.89      37.45  
 15 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA                38.92      37.92  
 16 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA                42.12      38.22  
 17 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                40.47      38.34  
 18 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA                38.70      38.60  
 19 Franciotti, Katie A        9 WAVE-MA                42.68      39.54  
 20 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 41.73      39.75  
 21 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA                38.80      39.79  
 22 Marshall, Brynna R         9 WCAY-MA                38.49      40.55  
 23 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.55      40.85  
 24 Kaczynska, Olivia A       10 Eastern Express-NJ     40.78      41.32  
 25 Carroll, Rose M           10 Pheasant Run-MA        40.90      41.50  
 26 Hayes, Madelyn E           9 MAC-MA                 46.26      41.62  
 27 Torchia, Chiara M          9 Pheasant Run-MA        43.89      42.09  
 28 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA                44.38      42.63  
 29 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                43.69      43.92  
 30 Smithson, Anna            10 Eastern Express-NJ     42.84      44.02  
 31 Madden, Fiona C           10 SJAC-MA                44.75      44.09  
 32 Paczewski, Gina           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    49.64      44.97  
 33 Kirkby, Kate E            10 UMLY-MA                50.71      45.45  
 34 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                45.66      45.67  
 35 Lockhart, Riley S         10 SEA-MA                 47.11      46.35  
 36 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                43.68      46.47  
 37 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                48.95      46.99  
 38 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                49.57      47.56  
 39 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA                44.88      47.82  
 40 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.96      48.22  
 41 Hock, Meghan K             9 Pheasant Run-MA        47.22      48.25  
 42 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA                48.88      49.10  
 43 Markel, Cassie L          10 Pheasant Run-MA        46.25      49.36  
 44 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                51.10      50.18  
 45 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                52.02      51.21  
 46 Acker, Maria              10 WCAY-MA                53.73      51.29  
 47 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.18      53.33  
 48 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                54.00      54.37  
 49 Wry, Kendall               9 UMLY-MA                52.01      55.45  
 50 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:06.93      55.81  
 51 Caravello, Sofia R         9 WAVE-MA                51.90      56.68  
 52 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA              1:01.48      57.34  
 53 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:14.39    1:02.89  
 -- Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:09.47         DQ  
 -- Jones-Dozier, Shia B      10 PVA-MA                 44.70         DQ  
 -- Schwager, Bre J           10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA                31.42      30.92  
  2 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 33.82      33.58  
  3 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 34.98      34.13  
  4 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA                35.56      34.51  
  5 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                35.01      34.52  
  6 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA                34.92      34.95  
  7 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA                34.37      35.71  
  8 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA                35.10      36.04  
  9 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.29      36.55  
 10 Zink, Brady D              9 Pheasant Run-MA        35.68      37.20  
 10 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                39.11      37.20  
 12 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA                48.44      37.36  
 13 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                37.60      37.57  
 14 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  10 UNUML-MA               43.74      38.61  
 15 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                40.70      38.87  
 16 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                40.42      38.99  
 17 Hilt, Jonah B             10 WCAY-MA                43.30      39.04  
 18 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA                 45.76      39.44  
 19 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                41.48      40.30  
 20 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                38.87      40.42  
 21 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 39.99      40.45  
 22 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA                42.67      40.50  
 23 Lee, Christian J           9 UNPVA-MA               47.37      40.56  
 24 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA                44.22      41.67  
 25 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                53.63      41.71  
 26 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA                44.65      41.92  
 27 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                43.07      42.79  
 28 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                45.58      42.81  
 29 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                41.31      42.97  
 30 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA        45.95      43.48  
 31 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                42.07      43.56  
 32 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA                47.34      44.44  
 33 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA                45.45      44.82  
 34 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 47.54      45.00  
 35 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                48.15      45.28  
 36 Grady, Myles J            10 SJAC-MA                48.43      46.65  
 37 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA        49.74      48.53  
 38 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:05.38      51.25  
 39 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                48.56      51.54  
 40 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.42      51.74  
 41 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA                46.64      53.12  
 42 Clark, Gabriel M          10 SJAC-MA              1:05.60      53.21  
 43 Doppler, Ricky C          10 Pheasant Run-MA        46.34      53.26  
 44 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA        52.40      53.59  
 45 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                55.64      56.78  
 46 Fanini, Rocco M           10 GPAC-MA              1:00.52      57.18  
 47 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                55.61      57.23  
 48 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA              1:04.09      59.30  
 49 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA                58.74    1:00.46  
 50 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              1:02.41    1:01.12  
 -- Kirk, Liam R               9 GPAC-MA                55.65         DQ  
 -- Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                58.27         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA                32.54      33.50  
  2 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA                37.80      35.05  
  3 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 35.52      35.06  
  4 Steinmeier, Kate H        12 Eastern Express-NJ     35.07      35.25  
  5 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 36.34      35.57  
  6 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                33.99      35.92  
  7 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.09      36.05  
  8 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                34.91      36.12  
  9 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 37.41      36.34  
 10 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 38.55      38.72  
 11 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA                42.49      38.87  
 12 Dalton, Emerson K         12 Eastern Express-NJ     39.78      39.12  
 13 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                39.01      39.45  
 14 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                37.87      39.50  
 15 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA                40.16      39.73  
 16 Zebluim, Anya E           12 WCAY-MA                38.85      39.78  
 17 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.29      40.77  
 18 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA                 42.29      41.10  
 19 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                44.64      41.70  
 20 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                42.78      41.91  
 21 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                44.11      42.90  
 22 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA        42.02      43.26  
 23 Smith, Maggie N           11 Pheasant Run-MA        46.25      43.56  
 24 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA                45.82      43.69  
 25 Calandra, Gabrielle M     12 GPAC-MA                44.97      43.73  
 26 Dieckmann, Mattea A       11 Pheasant Run-MA        43.88      43.74  
 27 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA                46.13      44.02  
 28 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                45.16      44.24  
 29 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                46.07      44.26  
 30 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA                46.29      44.76  
 31 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                46.55      44.80  
 32 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA                44.65      44.83  
 33 Mirigliani, Alex R        11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:10.00      44.92  
 34 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 47.65      46.87  
 35 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA          55.18      46.99  
 36 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                47.90      47.19  
 37 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                52.62      48.18  
 38 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                49.81      48.52  
 39 Lee, Allie V              11 UNPVA-MA               52.97      49.94  
 40 Kirk, Molly S             11 GPAC-MA                44.79      50.88  
 41 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.81      51.35  
 42 Bloomfield, Amelia K      11 GPAC-MA                50.15      51.75  
 43 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA                50.85      52.12  
 44 Lipson, Caroline S        11 Pheasant Run-MA        55.00      52.67  
 45 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                54.69      54.30  
 46 Risell, Ava P             11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:05.00      54.64  
 47 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA                55.94      56.44  
 48 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA              1:13.81    1:01.48  
 -- Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                 50.91         DQ  
 -- Shaler, Rachel M          11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                37.85      35.10  
  2 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA                37.03      35.11  
  3 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA                 36.99      35.73  
  4 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA                36.84      35.96  
  5 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 38.04      36.67  
  6 Bossio, Owen              12 Eastern Express-NJ     38.33      36.92  
  7 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 37.41      37.33  
  8 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA        39.42      37.68  
  9 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA                 36.99      37.78  
 10 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                36.93      37.90  
 11 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA                39.57      38.92  
 12 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 38.70      39.07  
 13 Smith, Nick R             12 WAVE-MA                41.12      39.26  
 14 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                38.99      39.32  
 15 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.73      39.82  
 16 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                38.68      40.26  
 17 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA                 41.32      40.56  
 18 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA                41.04      41.13  
 19 McAveety, Jonathan J      12 WAVE-MA                46.70      41.30  
 20 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA                43.30      41.49  
 21 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                41.46      41.56  
 22 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                40.24      41.93  
 23 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                43.55      41.96  
 24 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA                42.42      42.33  
 25 McCleery, Harrison        12 Unattached-MA          43.83      42.56  
 26 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA                47.69      42.71  
 27 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                43.15      43.33  
 28 Bedekar, Vedant V         11 WCAY-MA                43.41      43.40  
 29 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                43.01      43.64  
 30 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA                44.74      44.53  
 31 Shapiro, Ben M            12 UMLY-MA                47.68      45.15  
 32 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                44.41      45.24  
 33 Bacani, Brandon J         11 UMLY-MA                51.38      45.49  
 34 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA                 47.19      45.81  
 35 Kornblatt, Lukas Y        12 UNUML-MA               44.55      45.98  
 36 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA                49.37      46.18  
 37 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA                45.04      46.72  
 38 Geist, Hans A             11 SJAC-MA                50.55      48.44  
 39 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.54      49.06  
 40 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                48.23      49.48  
 41 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA                53.04      54.37  
 42 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA                54.18      57.04  
 -- Riefenstahl, Garrett E    11 GPAC-MA              1:02.51         DQ  
 -- Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA                54.38         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                26.97      26.84  
  2 Castellan, Giovanna       12 UNGPA-MA               27.45      27.12  
  3 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA                27.59      27.34  
  4 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 27.61      27.54  
  5 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA                27.64      27.75  
  6 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA                28.21      27.81  
  7 Gaskill, Grace I          12 PVA-MA                 27.86      27.84  
  8 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA                28.00      27.87  
  9 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                27.90      28.00  
 10 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                27.53      28.02  
 11 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                27.42      28.28  
 12 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                27.41      28.32  
 13 Steinmeier, Kate H        12 Eastern Express-NJ     29.24      28.62  
 14 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                28.70      28.66  
 15 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                28.40      28.70  
 16 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                28.95      28.77  
 17 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA                28.32      28.81  
 18 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA                 28.31      28.94  
 19 Griffin, Sydney M         12 SJAC-MA                30.57      28.98  
 20 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                29.20      29.03  
 21 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 29.92      29.17  
 22 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                31.33      29.23  
 23 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.70      29.53  
 24 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 29.13      29.60  
 25 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA                30.27      29.65  
 26 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA                29.11      29.72  
 27 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 30.07      29.73  
 28 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA                 30.57      29.90  
 29 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA                30.00      30.08  
 30 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA                29.14      30.29  
 31 Lewis, Jasmine L          12 SJAC-MA                30.54      30.35  
 32 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                31.70      30.56  
 33 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                30.31      30.58  
 34 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA                 32.21      30.59  
 35 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA                30.94      30.67  
 36 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA                 31.92      30.74  
 37 Salerno, Isabella M       11 UNUML-MA               30.78      30.76  
 38 Fohring, Keira E          11 SJAC-MA                31.55      31.24  
 39 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA                31.86      31.44  
 40 Heitz, Gabbi C            11 GPAC-MA                32.86      31.63  
 41 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                32.84      31.73  
 41 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA                31.80      31.73  
 43 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                33.97      31.77  
 44 Rao, Annika               12 Eastern Express-NJ     32.01      32.07  
 45 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA                32.85      32.09  
 46 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA                33.37      32.41  
 47 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                32.98      32.44  
 48 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                33.74      32.77  
 49 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA                 35.82      33.02  
 50 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA                33.63      33.09  
 51 Lee, Allie V              11 UNPVA-MA               37.11      33.57  
 52 Epelbaum, Emily J         11 UMLY-MA                35.12      33.62  
 53 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA        33.79      33.76  
 54 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA          34.88      33.78  
 55 Smith, Maggie N           11 Pheasant Run-MA        34.84      33.80  
 56 Mirigliani, Alex R        11 Pheasant Run-MA        50.00      33.99  
 57 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 34.18      34.22  
 58 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA                34.41      34.56  
 59 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.87      34.81  
 60 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                 35.78      34.87  
 61 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA                34.21      34.91  
 62 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                35.74      35.14  
 63 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA                35.61      35.47  
 64 Lipson, Caroline S        11 Pheasant Run-MA        34.33      35.62  
 65 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                34.80      35.65  
 66 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 36.39      36.39  
 67 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                37.89      37.02  
 68 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA                 37.72      37.10  
 69 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA                36.78      37.18  
 70 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.01      37.97  
 71 Shaler, Rachel M          11 Pheasant Run-MA        50.00      38.51  
 72 Risell, Ava P             11 Pheasant Run-MA        50.00      40.24  
 73 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA                45.76      45.68  
 74 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA                42.39      45.74  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 24.76      24.87  
  2 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                28.06      27.47  
  3 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA                27.39      27.62  
  4 Sheehan, Braden M         12 UNSJA-MA               28.53      27.63  
  5 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA                 27.77      27.65  
  6 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 27.72      27.89  
  7 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 28.92      28.32  
  8 Bedekar, Vedant V         11 WCAY-MA                27.80      28.49  
  9 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                28.26      28.54  
 10 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA        30.52      28.60  
 11 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                28.71      28.87  
 12 Smith, Ryan W             12 UNGPA-MA               29.36      28.91  
 13 McAveety, Jonathan J      12 WAVE-MA                28.94      29.22  
 14 Donoghue, Matthew T       12 SJAC-MA                36.72      29.28  
 15 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 29.43      29.34  
 16 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 30.28      29.70  
 17 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 29.73      29.74  
 18 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA                 28.87      29.80  
 19 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA                30.48      29.84  
 20 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                28.58      29.93  
 21 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                29.31      30.03  
 22 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                30.68      30.14  
 23 Smith, Nick R             12 WAVE-MA                31.03      30.83  
 24 Bossio, Owen              12 Eastern Express-NJ     31.25      30.91  
 25 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 Unattached-MA          31.42      30.97  
 26 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA                 31.32      31.15  
 27 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                31.87      31.23  
 28 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA                33.18      31.26  
 29 Tufano, Enrico S          11 SJAC-MA                39.32      31.49  
 30 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 32.54      32.28  
 31 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA                34.43      32.96  
 32 McCleery, Harrison        12 Unattached-MA          33.59      33.05  
 33 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA                33.66      33.50  
 34 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA                35.47      33.96  
 35 Bacani, Brandon J         11 UMLY-MA                34.05      34.28  
 36 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA                36.62      34.34  
 37 Martone, Luke F           11 UNGPA-MA               35.70      34.49  
 38 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                34.60      34.56  
 39 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                34.10      34.57  
 40 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                33.61      34.64  
 41 McGinnis, Patrick W       11 Pheasant Run-MA        35.41      34.67  
 42 Perretta, Will F          11 UMLY-MA                34.35      34.98  
 43 Shapiro, Ben M            12 UMLY-MA                37.59      35.10  
 44 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA                35.31      35.24  
 45 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                38.03      35.94  
 46 Mulherin, Hadyn C         11 GPAC-MA                36.75      36.43  
 47 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA                38.58      36.90  
 48 Weaver, Brandon M         11 Unattached-MA          37.24      37.20  
 49 Geist, Hans A             11 SJAC-MA                39.15      37.52  
 50 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    11 GPAC-MA                38.64      38.15  
 51 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA                40.73      43.17  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA                 29.22      29.50  
  2 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                29.54      29.80  
  3 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                29.54      30.17  
  4 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 31.28      30.21  
  5 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA                32.45      30.55  
  6 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 30.84      30.90  
  7 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 31.04      31.08  
  8 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                31.88      31.24  
  9 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                32.41      31.38  
 10 Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA                 36.00      31.43  
 11 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 32.95      31.47  
 12 Lett, Lauren C            10 GPAC-MA                31.57      31.48  
 13 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA                32.41      31.49  
 14 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                31.18      31.66  
 15 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA                33.26      32.02  
 16 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA                33.39      32.27  
 17 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                33.92      32.44  
 18 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                33.40      32.53  
 19 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 34.62      32.60  
 20 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                32.60      32.68  
 21 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA                32.77      32.70  
 22 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    32.62      32.90  
 23 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                34.24      32.96  
 24 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA                35.12      33.56  
 25 Jones-Dozier, Shia B      10 PVA-MA                 34.24      33.62  
 26 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA                33.96      33.77  
 27 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA                33.00      34.09  
 28 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA                35.42      34.42  
 29 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                34.35      34.63  
 30 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                32.82      34.85  
 31 Carroll, Rose M           10 Pheasant Run-MA        34.07      34.94  
 32 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                34.63      35.01  
 33 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA                35.02      35.02  
 34 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA                 35.17      35.05  
 35 Smithson, Anna            10 Eastern Express-NJ     33.89      35.07  
 36 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA                33.85      35.26  
 37 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                34.83      35.47  
 38 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA                 37.25      35.52  
 39 Marshall, Brynna R         9 WCAY-MA                34.65      35.55  
 40 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA                35.55      35.66  
 41 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.54      35.74  
 42 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                36.64      35.99  
 43 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                35.10      36.02  
 44 Rao, Radhika              10 Eastern Express-NJ     37.50      36.11  
 45 Torchia, Chiara M          9 Pheasant Run-MA        40.00      36.68  
 46 Lockhart, Riley S         10 SEA-MA                 38.10      36.70  
 47 Kirkby, Kate E            10 UMLY-MA                39.49      36.81  
 48 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                36.03      36.84  
 49 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA                35.86      36.91  
 50 Madden, Fiona C           10 SJAC-MA                35.51      36.99  
 51 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA                 41.74      37.36  
 52 Paczewski, Gina           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.96      37.64  
 53 Franciotti, Katie A        9 WAVE-MA                38.48      37.83  
 54 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                37.14      37.91  
 55 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                37.55      37.92  
 56 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                35.46      38.05  
 57 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                37.58      38.32  
 58 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA                38.48      38.40  
 59 Hayes, Madelyn E           9 MAC-MA                 37.74      38.42  
 60 Markel, Cassie L          10 Pheasant Run-MA        39.39      38.44  
 61 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA                39.61      38.54  
 62 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                37.39      38.70  
 63 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 38.63      39.69  
 64 Park, Sophia S            10 UMLY-MA                42.08      39.78  
 65 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA                 41.26      39.91  
 66 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.68      40.40  
 67 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA        38.53      40.93  
 68 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.14      41.50  
 69 Wry, Kendall               9 UMLY-MA                39.84      41.59  
 70 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                42.11      41.65  
 71 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA                41.39      41.70  
 72 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                41.38      42.21  
 73 Popovich, Madison A        9 Pheasant Run-MA        44.05      42.57  
 74 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA                41.12      42.86  
 75 Gomez, Melissa R           9 WAVE-MA                47.89      43.21  
 76 Gomez, Melody              9 WAVE-MA                47.87      43.47  
 77 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.96      44.36  
 78 Schwager, Bre J           10 Pheasant Run-MA        49.09      44.47  
 79 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA                43.20      44.71  
 80 Caravello, Sofia R         9 WAVE-MA                41.78      45.07  
 81 Lipson, Ella G             9 Pheasant Run-MA        45.57      45.29  
 82 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA                43.85      45.35  
 83 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA               43.68      46.26  
 84 Neron, Nathalie A          9 GPAC-MA                52.43      47.40  
 85 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA                47.35      47.68  
 86 Irwin, Emma K              9 Pheasant Run-MA        50.00      48.67  
 87 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA                45.16      49.71  
 88 Lyall, Kayla S             9 Pheasant Run-MA        50.00      50.51  
 89 Huang, Sydney             10 GPAC-MA                59.50      52.87  
 90 Neron, Noelle A            9 GPAC-MA                55.76      54.32  
 91 Miller, Sophia A           9 SEA-MA                 57.55      55.94  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.07      29.33  
  2 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                29.81      29.53  
  3 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  10 UNUML-MA               31.55      30.51  
  4 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 31.15      30.80  
  5 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 33.01      31.81  
  6 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA                31.01      32.04  
  7 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA                34.54      32.06  
  8 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                32.67      32.46  
  9 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 32.98      32.49  
 10 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                32.94      32.67  
 11 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                34.77      32.76  
 12 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 31.17      33.09  
 13 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA                33.02      33.11  
 14 Lee, Christian J           9 UNPVA-MA               37.18      33.40  
 15 Wiley, Carson T            9 SJAC-MA                36.48      33.67  
 16 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA                34.59      33.87  
 17 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                33.30      34.07  
 18 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                35.22      34.16  
 19 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA                 38.04      34.81  
 20 Zink, Brady D              9 Pheasant Run-MA        34.54      34.99  
 21 Scott, Brian J            10 PVA-MA                 34.77      35.14  
 22 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA                35.92      35.15  
 23 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA                35.73      35.37  
 24 Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA                36.11      35.41  
 25 Hilt, Jonah B             10 WCAY-MA                36.55      35.69  
 26 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA                38.24      35.72  
 27 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                34.39      35.86  
 28 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 38.29      35.87  
 29 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA                34.59      36.06  
 30 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                36.01      36.34  
 31 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA                 35.06      36.60  
 32 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                37.95      36.69  
 33 Grady, Myles J            10 SJAC-MA                37.59      36.74  
 33 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 35.52      36.74  
 35 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 38.16      36.84  
 36 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                36.78      36.99  
 37 Scherbin, Jack F           9 PVA-MA                 39.66      37.19  
 38 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.97      37.29  
 38 Coll, Koner J             10 GPAC-MA                37.70      37.29  
 40 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                36.24      37.35  
 41 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA                37.01      37.41  
 42 Tran, Ethan D             10 PVA-MA                 41.57      37.57  
 43 Doppler, Ricky C          10 Pheasant Run-MA        37.73      37.67  
 44 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                38.42      37.78  
 45 Corcoran, Thomas B         9 UNSEA-MA               40.23      37.98  
 46 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA                36.78      38.13  
 47 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 38.11      38.30  
 48 Kirk, Liam R               9 GPAC-MA                40.33      38.31  
 49 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                38.12      39.15  
 50 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                39.41      39.33  
 51 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA        43.16      39.53  
 52 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA              1:00.61      39.68  
 53 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                39.42      40.19  
 54 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA                42.44      40.72  
 55 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA                41.52      41.09  
 56 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA        45.28      41.86  
 57 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.26      42.26  
 57 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA                41.39      42.26  
 59 Sherwood, Parker E         9 PVA-MA                 44.12      42.63  
 60 Seaman, William            9 SEA-MA                 42.62      42.74  
 61 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA                44.43      42.88  
 62 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA        44.27      42.98  
 63 Fanini, Rocco M           10 GPAC-MA                44.24      43.51  
 64 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                49.65      43.73  
 65 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                41.39      43.75  
 66 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                45.95      44.50  
 67 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA                48.03      44.74  
 68 Butler, Finn              10 SJAC-MA                47.83      44.96  
 69 Clark, Gabriel M          10 SJAC-MA                52.39      47.61  
 70 Drozdovas, Vilius          9 UMLY-MA                42.46      49.00  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Emerson K         12 Eastern Express-NJ   2:30.86    2:25.19  
       31.16  1:06.51  1:53.72  2:25.19                                    
  2 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:22.98    2:25.87  
       31.73  1:08.05  1:52.53  2:25.87                                    
  3 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              2:28.68    2:27.13  
       31.69  1:08.87  1:54.78  2:27.13                                    
  4 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               2:36.53    2:29.79  
       32.90  1:10.81  1:54.84  2:29.79                                    
  5 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               2:36.26    2:31.93  
       33.69  1:13.07  1:56.29  2:31.93                                    
  6 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              2:43.39    2:34.16  
       31.56  1:10.76  1:58.85  2:34.16                                    
  7 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              2:36.97    2:35.18  
       31.31  1:10.58  2:00.70  2:35.18                                    
  8 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               2:53.74    2:37.87  
       32.94  1:12.72  2:00.67  2:37.87                                    
  9 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:30.36    2:38.04  
       34.74  1:14.99  2:01.40  2:38.04                                    
 10 Griffin, Sydney M         12 SJAC-MA              2:46.32    2:38.48  
       35.24  1:15.19  2:04.32  2:38.48                                    
 11 Castellan, Giovanna       12 UNGPA-MA             2:39.67    2:39.40  
       34.86  1:17.12  2:03.99  2:39.40                                    
 12 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              2:53.08    2:45.90  
       36.94  1:21.23  2:09.27  2:45.90                                    
 13 Fohring, Keira E          11 SJAC-MA              2:49.18    2:46.20  
       34.64  1:16.46  2:08.50  2:46.20                                    
 14 Lewis, Jasmine L          12 SJAC-MA              2:48.12    2:47.52  
       35.45  1:17.89  2:09.68  2:47.52                                    
 15 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:52.20    2:47.97  
       36.90  1:20.50  2:10.31  2:47.97                                    
 16 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              2:49.80    2:52.56  
       39.50  1:25.20  2:15.28  2:52.56                                    
 17 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA               3:10.49    2:54.49  
       39.62  1:21.94  2:16.59  2:54.49                                    
 18 Salerno, Isabella M       11 UNUML-MA             3:08.13    2:55.92  
       43.69  1:28.78  2:16.74  2:55.92                                    
 19 Heitz, Gabbi C            11 GPAC-MA              3:08.07    2:56.64  
       35.35  1:22.18  2:18.84  2:56.64                                    
 20 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA              3:03.17    3:02.61  
       40.92  1:26.89  2:22.83  3:02.61                                    
 21 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              3:10.97    3:03.38  
       42.84  1:27.36  2:21.42  3:03.38                                    
 22 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              3:18.49    3:10.62  
       43.26  1:33.50  2:25.52  3:10.62                                    
 23 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA              3:31.56    3:33.88  
       46.61  1:42.51  3:33.88                                             
 24 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA              3:54.20    3:40.31  
       50.57  1:41.59  2:55.60  3:40.31                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               2:19.87    2:20.04  
       30.07  1:04.59  1:48.83  2:20.04                                    
  2 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:29.93    2:24.30  
       31.96  1:08.73  1:52.12  2:24.30                                    
  3 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA              2:32.70    2:25.47  
       30.49  1:09.29  1:51.98  2:25.47                                    
  4 Smith, Ryan W             12 UNGPA-MA             2:28.66    2:26.13  
       32.57  1:08.24  1:54.03  2:26.13                                    
  5 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               2:35.12    2:29.22  
       31.69  1:09.69  1:54.19  2:29.22                                    
  6 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              2:39.31    2:30.24  
       34.56  1:12.32  1:56.95  2:30.24                                    
  7 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              2:33.03    2:31.14  
       35.16  1:13.47  1:56.63  2:31.14                                    
  8 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:30.26    2:31.50  
       33.17  1:10.80  1:56.49  2:31.50                                    
  9 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:31.34    2:31.67  
       34.40  1:13.99  1:55.68  2:31.67                                    
 10 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA              2:31.04    2:32.78  
       33.16  1:12.04  1:58.60  2:32.78                                    
 11 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               2:40.32    2:35.61  
       34.86  1:12.96  2:00.91  2:35.61                                    
 12 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              2:42.62    2:40.50  
       34.79  1:17.02  2:06.07  2:40.50                                    
 13 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA              2:56.31    2:44.97  
       37.24  1:20.95  2:09.56  2:44.97                                    
 14 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              2:55.56    2:45.35  
       37.08  1:17.36  2:07.41  2:45.35                                    
 15 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              2:51.30    2:47.24  
              1:19.49  2:12.74  2:47.24                                    
 16 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              2:47.79    2:47.48  
       38.02  1:19.76  2:10.62  2:47.48                                    
 17 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              2:52.85    2:49.91  
       39.62  1:21.66  2:12.96  2:49.91                                    
 18 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:48.04    2:50.05  
       37.45  1:22.45  2:14.04  2:50.05                                    
 19 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              2:54.17    2:50.60  
       37.77  1:24.70  2:13.42  2:50.60                                    
 20 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:55.06    2:50.65  
       37.71  1:19.38  2:11.16  2:50.65                                    
 21 Tufano, Enrico S          11 SJAC-MA              3:12.88    2:58.76  
       40.50  1:24.53  2:21.24  2:58.76                                    
 22 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA              3:04.50    2:58.78  
       39.06  1:23.22  2:18.83  2:58.78                                    
 23 Lynch, Christopher J      12 UNUML-MA             3:08.71    3:07.62  
       43.11  1:30.69  2:29.89  3:07.62                                    
 24 Martone, Luke F           11 UNGPA-MA             3:29.45    3:25.17  
       42.56  1:36.33  2:39.25  3:25.17                                    
 25 Weaver, Brandon M         11 Unattached-MA        3:40.78    3:46.82  
       52.36  1:47.42  2:59.69  3:46.82                                    
 -- Donoghue, Matthew T       12 SJAC-MA              3:15.15         DQ  
       32.73  1:15.06  1:59.52       DQ                                    
 -- Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              2:56.66         DQ  
       35.71  1:21.37  2:14.62       DQ                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:37.69    2:35.02  
       33.38  1:13.15  2:00.21  2:35.02                                    
  2 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               3:04.94    2:43.15  
       37.85  1:18.17  2:06.26  2:43.15                                    
  3 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               2:46.05    2:45.06  
       35.08  1:17.15  2:08.69  2:45.06                                    
  4 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:53.59    2:47.63  
       34.07  1:14.54  2:08.07  2:47.63                                    
  5 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA              2:50.88    2:48.89  
       38.66  1:20.56  2:10.43  2:48.89                                    
  6 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              2:55.92    2:49.95  
       39.52  1:22.42  2:11.17  2:49.95                                    
  7 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               2:57.94    2:56.74  
       36.94  1:21.71  2:15.43  2:56.74                                    
  8 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              3:03.38    2:59.70  
       41.02  1:23.71  2:20.65  2:59.70                                    
  9 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              2:51.59    3:00.28  
       39.75  1:28.49  2:17.51  3:00.28                                    
 10 Acker, Isabella           10 WCAY-MA              3:13.03    3:01.80  
       39.11  1:25.74  2:21.52  3:01.80                                    
 11 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              3:13.91    3:02.35  
       44.39  1:32.74  2:20.90  3:02.35                                    
 12 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              3:10.60    3:07.36  
       40.16  1:28.08  2:23.65  3:07.36                                    
 13 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              3:09.78    3:13.79  
       42.90  1:31.29  2:29.76  3:13.79                                    
 14 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA              3:39.26    3:18.76  
       43.83  1:33.65  2:35.41  3:18.76                                    
 15 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              3:30.07    3:20.16  
 16 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA              4:01.53    3:22.84  
       45.71  1:35.31  2:38.79  3:22.84                                    
 17 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              3:37.61    3:25.59  
       50.85  1:42.75  2:40.83  3:25.59                                    
 18 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              3:30.60    3:30.91  
       44.43  1:35.00  2:39.98  3:30.91                                    
 19 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              3:30.60    3:31.49  
       54.56  1:45.56  2:45.23  3:31.49                                    
 20 Denneny, Payton R         10 WCAY-MA              3:29.64    3:34.47  
       50.73  1:41.42  2:47.51  3:34.47                                    
 21 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA      3:52.01    3:50.64  
       57.26  1:54.25  3:03.75  3:50.64                                    
 22 Gupta, Hannah             10 UMLY-MA              3:37.88    3:55.97  
       55.52  1:59.35  3:06.46  3:55.97                                    
 -- Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              3:01.30         DQ  
       44.71  1:36.56  2:28.47       DQ                                    
 -- Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA             3:36.88         DQ  
              2:02.19  3:14.88       DQ                                    
 -- Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA              3:52.05         DQ  
     2:50.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              2:42.74    2:33.11  
       32.33  1:14.05  1:59.26  2:33.11                                    
  2 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               2:51.30    2:50.08  
       37.84  1:19.39  2:13.22  2:50.08                                    
  3 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA              2:56.17    2:58.17  
       38.44  1:24.89  2:18.28  2:58.17                                    
  4 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA              2:58.60    3:01.77  
       39.70  1:25.00  2:21.69  3:01.77                                    
  5 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  10 UNUML-MA             3:05.88    3:02.07  
       41.78  1:26.09  2:24.00  3:02.07                                    
  6 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              3:06.23    3:03.52  
       17.14  1:25.49  2:23.22  3:03.52                                    
  7 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               3:16.22    3:07.83  
       43.04  1:29.58  2:24.32  3:07.83                                    
  8 Scott, Brian J            10 PVA-MA               3:06.96    3:07.96  
       44.52  1:31.33  2:26.96  3:07.96                                    
  9 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              3:26.93    3:10.35  
       44.23  1:32.23  2:32.33  3:10.35                                    
 10 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              3:08.88    3:11.38  
       48.80  1:34.65  2:30.91  3:11.38                                    
 11 Wiley, Carson T            9 SJAC-MA              3:59.46    3:11.43  
       44.14  1:32.61  2:30.68  3:11.43                                    
 12 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              3:33.01    3:11.98  
       45.92  1:32.68  2:31.92  3:11.98                                    
 13 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA              3:17.97    3:12.26  
       44.04  1:31.85  2:29.95  3:12.26                                    
 14 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              3:48.52    3:14.59  
       44.06  1:34.67  2:34.16  3:14.59                                    
 15 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              3:26.53    3:17.45  
       45.71  1:37.54  2:35.85  3:17.45                                    
 16 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA              3:18.84    3:30.45  
              1:44.06  3:30.45                                             
 17 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA      3:30.00    3:49.06  
     1:51.07  2:57.12  3:49.06                                             
 -- De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA              2:58.88         DQ  
       36.51  1:19.22  2:11.45       DQ                                    
 -- Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA              2:32.71         DQ  
       32.74  1:12.51  2:01.34       DQ                                    
 -- Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              2:50.32         DQ  
       37.71  1:18.33  2:06.77       DQ                                    
 -- Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA              3:16.23         DQ  
       49.46  1:41.75  2:38.69       DQ                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               5:44.62    5:30.95  
       28.89  1:01.46  1:35.48  2:09.60  2:43.62  3:17.84  3:51.17  4:25.14
     4:58.85  5:30.95                                                      
  2 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               5:51.68    5:45.00  
       29.42  1:03.61  1:38.71  2:14.21  2:49.79  3:25.24  3:59.95  4:35.12
     5:10.35  5:45.00                                                      
  3 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              5:50.52    5:47.46  
       30.76  1:05.01  1:39.90  2:15.04  2:49.93  3:25.85  4:01.43  4:37.33
     5:13.70  5:47.46                                                      
  4 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              6:00.03    5:50.70  
       30.31  1:04.20  1:40.34  2:17.24  2:53.50  3:29.31  4:05.47  4:41.91
     5:16.87  5:50.70                                                      
  5 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              5:50.86    5:55.07  
       30.44  1:04.67  1:40.73  2:16.55  2:53.09  3:29.29           4:42.98
     5:19.77  5:55.07                                                      
  6 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              6:03.34    5:55.50  
       30.61  1:06.37  1:42.78  2:19.21  2:55.85  3:32.45  4:09.21  4:45.77
     5:21.51  5:55.50                                                      
  7 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              7:34.54    5:57.52  
       32.42  1:08.63  1:45.30  2:21.24  2:57.60  3:34.10  4:10.74  4:46.96
     5:22.77  5:57.52                                                      
  8 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA              6:22.06    5:59.89  
       31.59  1:07.35  1:44.19  2:21.16  2:58.24  3:34.76  4:11.69  4:48.59
     5:24.98  5:59.89                                                      
  9 Gaskill, Grace I          12 PVA-MA               6:19.28    6:00.43  
       30.38  1:06.09  1:42.99  2:20.05  2:58.07  3:35.52  4:12.80  4:49.85
     5:26.61  6:00.43                                                      
 10 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               5:57.04    6:02.17  
       31.08  1:06.95  1:43.19  2:20.53  2:57.67  3:34.76  4:12.69  4:50.08
     5:26.70  6:02.17                                                      
 11 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:17.82    6:06.02  
       31.06  1:05.84  1:42.36  2:20.04  2:57.50  3:35.65  4:14.44  4:52.78
     5:30.47  6:06.02                                                      
 12 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              6:10.65    6:06.05  
       31.30  1:05.88  1:42.40  2:19.92  2:57.14  3:34.80  4:12.45  4:50.81
     5:29.24  6:06.05                                                      
 13 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               6:26.83    6:21.71  
       32.12  1:09.45  1:47.74  2:26.99  3:06.91  3:46.69  4:26.06  5:05.52
     5:43.95  6:21.71                                                      
 14 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              6:52.53    6:37.58  
       35.16  1:15.32  1:56.32  2:36.59  3:18.33  3:59.48  4:39.85  5:19.95
     5:59.80  6:37.58                                                      
 15 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              6:58.24    6:42.82  
       35.47  1:16.03  1:57.22  2:38.08  3:19.23  4:00.53  4:41.05  5:22.13
     6:03.12  6:42.82                                                      
 16 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              6:54.73    6:47.22  
       34.45  1:14.87  1:55.73  2:36.89  3:19.05  4:01.13  4:44.05  5:26.28
     6:08.22  6:47.22                                                      
 17 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA              7:08.40    6:58.95  
       35.99  1:16.82  2:00.83  2:43.86  3:27.25  4:10.53  4:52.46  5:36.68
     6:19.04  6:58.95                                                      
 18 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              7:48.79    6:59.47  
       36.92  1:19.28  2:02.42  2:45.83  3:29.20  4:12.63  4:55.94  5:38.27
     6:20.22  6:59.47                                                      
 19 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              6:13.50    7:00.05  
       36.33  1:17.71  2:00.41  2:41.17  3:24.67  4:07.97  4:51.84  5:35.95
     7:00.05                                                               
 20 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               7:28.81    7:03.19  
       35.71  1:18.25  2:00.86  2:42.35  3:25.47  4:10.11  4:54.00  5:38.07
     6:21.50  7:03.19                                                      
 21 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              7:22.91    7:04.70  
       37.28  1:20.36  2:04.63  2:49.59  3:33.34  4:16.06  4:59.62  5:42.83
     6:25.03  7:04.70                                                      
 22 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              6:35.03    7:26.77  
       36.26                             3:34.05  7:26.77                  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              5:50.09    5:35.72  
       30.02  1:03.62  1:38.23  2:12.44  2:47.21  3:22.09  3:56.69  4:30.37
     5:03.92  5:35.72                                                      
  2 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               5:52.44    5:40.56  
       30.24  1:04.08  1:38.53  2:13.17  2:47.92  3:23.47  3:57.60  4:32.33
     5:06.27  5:40.56                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Braden M         12 UNSJA-MA             6:04.68    5:42.54  
       30.72  1:05.24  1:40.81  2:15.47  2:50.96  3:25.85  4:01.04  4:36.29
     5:10.01  5:42.54                                                      
  4 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA              5:59.45    5:47.89  
       31.16  1:05.86  1:41.66  2:17.40  2:53.27  3:28.39  4:03.81  4:39.20
     5:15.16  5:47.89                                                      
  5 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               5:56.55    5:52.15  
       29.97  1:03.42  1:39.08  2:14.89  2:51.29  3:27.84  4:04.35  4:40.99
     5:17.03  5:52.15                                                      
  6 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              6:02.40    6:02.94  
       31.75  1:07.12  1:43.90  2:20.72  2:57.86  3:35.04  4:12.63  4:49.91
     5:26.72  6:02.94                                                      
  7 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               6:11.41    6:03.48  
       31.48  1:06.89  1:43.69  2:20.93  2:57.84  3:35.18  4:12.81  4:50.02
     5:27.53  6:03.48                                                      
  8 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              6:29.94    6:35.96  
       34.53  1:13.68  1:55.96  2:36.57  3:17.78  3:58.50  4:40.55  5:20.67
     6:01.03  6:35.96                                                      
  9 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              7:11.88    6:41.55  
       34.91  1:14.88  1:55.52  2:37.20  3:19.07  4:01.54  4:43.38  5:24.83
     6:04.84  6:41.55                                                      
 10 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  7:23.47    7:15.46  
              1:20.55  7:15.46                                             
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              6:35.90    6:05.39  
       29.63  1:04.69  1:41.46  2:18.74  2:57.18  3:35.47  4:14.10  4:52.36
     5:30.77  6:05.39                                                      
  2 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              6:39.30    6:07.41  
       32.73  1:09.54  1:47.28  2:24.78  3:02.39  3:39.95  4:17.56  4:55.32
     5:31.97  6:07.41                                                      
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              6:16.17    6:11.77  
       31.47  1:07.77  1:45.96  2:24.80  3:02.96  3:41.14  4:19.07  4:57.54
     5:35.89  6:11.77                                                      
  4 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              6:38.17    6:25.28  
       33.43  1:11.50  1:52.04  2:32.03  3:12.34  3:51.29  4:31.93  5:10.14
     5:48.26  6:25.28                                                      
  5 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               6:52.25    6:26.83  
       33.44  1:11.56  1:50.60  2:30.23  3:10.24  3:50.50  4:30.59  5:09.96
     5:49.28  6:26.83                                                      
  6 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              6:45.03    7:02.98  
       35.85  1:17.21  2:00.70  2:43.90  3:28.01  4:12.42  4:56.98  5:39.26
     6:22.62  7:02.98                                                      
  7 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               8:47.63    7:07.70  
       34.31  1:15.78  1:59.50  2:43.02  3:28.65  4:14.23  4:59.64  5:44.68
     6:27.17  7:07.70                                                      
  8 Crouthamel, Lauren C       9 Wildwood Crest-MA    7:51.76    7:07.96  
       38.33  1:21.76  2:07.10  2:51.61  3:36.63  4:21.34  5:05.63  5:49.79
     6:29.89  7:07.96                                                      
  9 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA              6:48.88    7:16.13  
       37.66  1:20.86  2:05.93  2:51.42  3:36.22  4:20.82  5:05.97  5:51.17
     6:35.15  7:16.13                                                      
 10 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA              7:34.88    7:21.56  
       37.51  1:19.24  2:04.37  2:49.76  3:35.99  4:23.09  5:09.11  5:54.02
     6:39.47  7:21.56                                                      
 11 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA              7:45.00    7:38.81  
       37.36  1:21.18  2:07.09                             6:06.14         
     6:53.00  7:38.81                                                      
 12 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              7:35.60    7:45.03  
       38.07  1:23.22  2:09.60  2:56.74  3:45.92  4:34.61  5:24.02  6:12.04
     6:59.77  7:45.03                                                      
 13 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              7:26.88    7:52.32  
       38.60  1:26.75  2:15.30  3:03.92  3:53.28  4:42.76  5:32.38  6:19.78
     7:09.17  7:52.32                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              6:27.65    6:12.46  
       33.02  1:10.48  1:48.65  2:27.11  3:06.43  3:44.39  4:21.97  4:59.70
     5:37.01  6:12.46                                                      
  2 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               7:30.13    6:40.39  
       35.73  1:15.48  1:55.74  2:36.75  3:17.74  3:58.64  4:39.97  5:20.11
     6:01.38  6:40.39                                                      
  3 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              6:57.54    6:54.35  
       34.72  1:14.94  1:56.98  2:39.54  3:22.89  4:04.47  4:47.57  5:30.68
     6:13.13  6:54.35                                                      
  4 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              8:18.46    7:30.19  
              1:24.31  2:09.29  2:53.98  3:39.77           5:12.10  5:58.61
     6:45.05  7:30.19                                                      
  5 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              7:50.29    7:46.27  
       38.70  1:25.80  2:13.84  2:59.08  3:47.80  4:35.34  5:25.25  6:12.54
     6:58.86  7:46.27                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA              1:01.64    1:00.57  
       29.49  1:00.57                                                      
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:00.32    1:00.84  
       29.60  1:00.84                                                      
  3 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:02.67  
       30.31  1:02.67                                                      
  4 Sheehan, Kailey R         14 UNSJA-MA             1:04.70    1:03.27  
       31.00  1:03.27                                                      
  5 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              1:04.73    1:03.55  
       31.27  1:03.55                                                      
  6 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              1:07.68    1:03.57  
       30.49  1:03.57                                                      
  7 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:06.36    1:04.62  
       31.52  1:04.62                                                      
  8 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              1:07.04    1:05.11  
       31.57  1:05.11                                                      
  9 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              1:05.91    1:05.17  
       31.86  1:05.17                                                      
 10 Carpenter, Nicole R       13 MAR-MA               1:05.45    1:05.59  
       32.08  1:05.59                                                      
 11 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA              1:03.23    1:05.62  
       31.67  1:05.62                                                      
 12 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:07.65    1:06.16  
       32.03  1:06.16                                                      
 13 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              1:10.36    1:06.77  
       32.88  1:06.77                                                      
 14 Rollings, Amanda          14 WCAY-MA              1:07.26    1:06.88  
       32.56  1:06.88                                                      
 15 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               1:06.90    1:07.34  
       32.38  1:07.34                                                      
 16 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              1:10.38    1:07.58  
       32.79  1:07.58                                                      
 17 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              1:08.64    1:07.95  
       33.45  1:07.95                                                      
 17 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              1:10.53    1:07.95  
       33.63  1:07.95                                                      
 19 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              1:08.93    1:08.94  
       32.69  1:08.94                                                      
 20 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:08.06    1:09.61  
       33.43  1:09.61                                                      
 21 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              1:10.73    1:09.94  
       33.90  1:09.94                                                      
 22 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.88    1:10.11  
       33.76  1:10.11                                                      
 23 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              1:08.59    1:10.20  
       33.55  1:10.20                                                      
 24 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:09.49    1:10.42  
       34.00  1:10.42                                                      
 25 Plichta, Abby             14 WCAY-MA              1:14.69    1:10.74  
       33.97  1:10.74                                                      
 26 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               1:14.38    1:11.64  
       35.10  1:11.64                                                      
 27 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.59    1:12.05  
       34.95  1:12.05                                                      
 28 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:10.25    1:12.08  
       34.48  1:12.08                                                      
 29 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:13.01    1:12.19  
       35.29  1:12.19                                                      
 30 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:13.55    1:13.19  
       35.97  1:13.19                                                      
 31 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              1:15.90    1:13.36  
       36.39  1:13.36                                                      
 32 Wainstein, Liv M          13 WCAY-MA              1:24.30    1:13.61  
       36.05  1:13.61                                                      
 33 Bedekar, Shruti V         13 WCAY-MA              1:16.29    1:13.65  
       36.77  1:13.65                                                      
 34 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              1:15.86    1:14.04  
       36.89  1:14.04                                                      
 35 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:13.40    1:16.53  
       36.76  1:16.53                                                      
 36 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA              1:16.57    1:16.55  
       37.36  1:16.55                                                      
 37 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              1:15.75    1:16.61  
       37.54  1:16.61                                                      
 38 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              1:19.83    1:17.03  
       37.11  1:17.03                                                      
 39 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              1:15.24    1:19.01  
       38.94  1:19.01                                                      
 40 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:18.05    1:19.30  
       38.42  1:19.30                                                      
 41 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              1:17.23    1:19.39  
       38.79  1:19.39                                                      
 42 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:21.05    1:19.46  
       38.87  1:19.46                                                      
 43 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              1:19.14    1:20.23  
       38.49  1:20.23                                                      
 44 Burke, Kelly J            13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:24.91    1:22.40  
       39.84  1:22.40                                                      
 45 Kastro, Defne J           14 UNSJA-MA             1:22.00    1:23.06  
       40.70  1:23.06                                                      
 46 Schwegel, Hailey          13 VINY-MA              1:26.03    1:23.43  
       40.58  1:23.43                                                      
 47 Gamble, Chloe F           13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:30.33    1:23.66  
       39.88  1:23.66                                                      
 48 Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA              1:24.50    1:23.71  
 49 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:27.98    1:25.32  
       40.65  1:25.32                                                      
 50 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE-MA              1:27.72    1:26.91  
       43.13  1:26.91                                                      
 51 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA              1:33.08    1:28.04  
 52 Whedbee, Haley N          14 MAR-MA               1:28.01    1:28.45  
 53 Kemble, Carly M           13 GPAC-MA              1:27.78    1:29.36  
       43.61  1:29.36                                                      
 54 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:29.97    1:32.11  
       43.33  1:32.11                                                      
 55 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA              1:40.35    1:34.82  
       45.20  1:34.82                                                      
 56 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              1:45.03    1:48.85  
       51.47  1:48.85                                                      
 -- Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                58.61         DQ  
       28.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Mikes, Noa R              13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:30.00         DQ  
       43.93       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA                59.47      58.52  
       28.12    58.52                                                      
  2 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              1:01.57      59.30  
       28.89    59.30                                                      
  3 Gao, Phillip J            14 Unattached-MA        1:00.81    1:00.96  
       29.83  1:00.96                                                      
  4 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              1:03.69    1:01.79  
       29.51  1:01.79                                                      
  5 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:01.69    1:02.17  
       30.32  1:02.17                                                      
  6 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:05.77    1:03.71  
       31.04  1:03.71                                                      
  7 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              1:04.77    1:04.78  
       31.40  1:04.78                                                      
  8 Balkey, Caden J           14 SJAC-MA              1:06.74    1:05.48  
       31.88  1:05.48                                                      
  9 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              1:04.96    1:05.92  
 10 Kline, Tony S             14 SJAC-MA              1:07.90    1:06.16  
       31.53  1:06.16                                                      
 11 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA              1:08.15    1:07.25  
       32.58  1:07.25                                                      
 12 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:08.66    1:07.47  
       33.00  1:07.47                                                      
 13 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:11.44    1:08.42  
       32.31  1:08.42                                                      
 14 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:12.53    1:10.28  
       33.86  1:10.28                                                      
 15 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              1:10.86    1:10.81  
       34.01  1:10.81                                                      
 16 McNaull, Albert J         14 UMLY-MA              1:15.31    1:11.39  
       35.31  1:11.39                                                      
 17 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              1:09.59    1:11.40  
       34.96  1:11.40                                                      
 18 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              1:13.92    1:11.50  
       35.01  1:11.50                                                      
 19 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              1:15.68    1:12.00  
       35.31  1:12.00                                                      
 20 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:16.80    1:13.75  
       36.54  1:13.75                                                      
 21 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:13.73    1:13.98  
 22 Bianchi, Nicky J          13 PVA-MA               1:14.96    1:14.38  
 23 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:15.80    1:14.67  
       36.50  1:14.67                                                      
 24 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              1:15.89    1:14.90  
 25 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA              1:19.51    1:15.05  
       36.16  1:15.05                                                      
 26 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              1:20.32    1:15.10  
       35.96  1:15.10                                                      
 27 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:19.57    1:15.49  
       37.42  1:15.49                                                      
 28 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA               1:20.13    1:15.58  
       36.21  1:15.58                                                      
 29 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              1:17.13    1:15.88  
 30 Mikes, Ben R              14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:18.58    1:18.26  
       38.57  1:18.26                                                      
 31 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              1:16.75    1:18.28  
 31 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA              1:20.75    1:18.28  
       39.05  1:18.28                                                      
 33 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              1:18.81    1:18.81  
       38.62  1:18.81                                                      
 34 Burke, Sean J             13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:00.00    1:20.70  
       38.90  1:20.70                                                      
 35 More, Ian P               14 MAR-MA               1:21.19    1:22.51  
       42.66  1:22.51                                                      
 36 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              1:32.98    1:23.34  
       40.83  1:23.34                                                      
 37 Sverdlov, Pavel           13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:28.93    1:28.06  
       42.31  1:28.06                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              1:01.36    1:02.22  
       30.23  1:02.22                                                      
  2 Hoedemaker, Madeline M    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.92    1:05.03  
       31.48  1:05.03                                                      
  3 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              1:07.80    1:08.36  
       33.04  1:08.36                                                      
  4 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA              1:06.55    1:08.38  
       33.47  1:08.38                                                      
  5 Anderson, Jillian C       15 SJAC-MA              1:09.77    1:08.88  
       33.77  1:08.88                                                      
  6 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               1:12.21    1:08.95  
       33.71  1:08.95                                                      
  7 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA              1:09.67    1:09.31  
       33.35  1:09.31                                                      
  8 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:06.04    1:09.51  
       32.74  1:09.51                                                      
  9 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              1:10.42    1:10.54  
       34.15  1:10.54                                                      
 10 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              1:12.50    1:10.87  
       34.17  1:10.87                                                      
 11 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              1:10.79    1:10.95  
       33.93  1:10.95                                                      
 12 Naphade, Priya K          15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:12.71    1:12.14  
       35.26  1:12.14                                                      
 13 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA              1:18.59    1:13.65  
       35.36  1:13.65                                                      
 14 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:15.04    1:13.71  
       35.33  1:13.71                                                      
 15 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              1:13.23    1:13.85  
       35.79  1:13.85                                                      
 16 Strother, Kaya D          16 SJAC-MA              1:11.62    1:14.10  
       36.33  1:14.10                                                      
 17 Crumpton, Mollie L        15 SJAC-MA              1:11.35    1:14.53  
       36.04  1:14.53                                                      
 18 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              1:14.38    1:16.09  
 19 Stigall, Kendall R        15 UMLY-MA              1:13.48    1:16.71  
       37.00  1:16.71                                                      
 20 Kunkle, Delaney S         15 SJAC-MA              1:25.18    1:22.08  
       40.76  1:22.08                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Given, T.J. J             16 PVA-MA                 54.51      54.08  
       26.56    54.08                                                      
  2 Lang, Matthew             15 SJAC-MA                55.56      55.22  
       26.86    55.22                                                      
  3 Yin, Justin P             17 PVA-MA                 57.26      57.76  
       28.39    57.76                                                      
  4 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                57.55      59.67  
       28.90    59.67                                                      
  5 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA                59.15    1:00.10  
       28.92  1:00.10                                                      
  6 Foley, Michael J          15 SJAC-MA              1:03.54    1:01.73  
       30.14  1:01.73                                                      
  7 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA              1:00.19    1:01.87  
       29.64  1:01.87                                                      
  8 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA              1:01.96    1:02.33  
       29.73  1:02.33                                                      
  9 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              1:01.61    1:02.64  
       30.83  1:02.64                                                      
 10 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA              1:06.79    1:04.14  
       31.71  1:04.14                                                      
 11 Marlow, Guy M             15 UMLY-MA              1:03.65    1:05.05  
       31.09  1:05.05                                                      
 12 Snyder, Kyle W            16 GPAC-MA              1:05.39    1:05.55  
       31.80  1:05.55                                                      
 13 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              1:07.94    1:05.70  
       31.81  1:05.70                                                      
 14 Bonsall, Michael          16 WCAY-MA              1:08.37    1:06.22  
       32.39  1:06.22                                                      
 15 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY-MA              1:06.45    1:06.33  
       32.43  1:06.33                                                      
 16 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:08.05    1:06.60  
       32.44  1:06.60                                                      
 17 Schiff, Jacob T           15 SJAC-MA              1:13.25    1:09.50  
       33.75  1:09.50                                                      
 18 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:10.02    1:09.57  
       34.07  1:09.57                                                      
 19 Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA              1:08.59    1:09.58  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Kailey R         14 UNSJA-MA               56.69      56.74  
       27.36    56.74                                                      
  2 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA                54.34      57.08  
       27.28    57.08                                                      
  3 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA                58.02      57.23  
       27.09    57.23                                                      
  4 King, Hannah G            14 WCAY-MA                56.68      57.24  
       27.47    57.24                                                      
  5 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA                56.72      57.74  
       27.92    57.74                                                      
  6 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA                57.77      57.84  
       27.87    57.84                                                      
  7 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA                57.95      57.88  
       27.87    57.88                                                      
  8 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA                57.30      58.46  
       28.15    58.46                                                      
  9 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA                58.94      58.76  
       28.64    58.76                                                      
 10 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA                58.41      58.78  
       28.41    58.78                                                      
 11 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   14 WCAY-MA              1:03.19      58.93  
       28.45    58.93                                                      
 12 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA                58.31      59.08  
       28.60    59.08                                                      
 13 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA                58.99      59.26  
       28.97    59.26                                                      
 14 Hoedemaker, Grace H       14 Eastern Express-NJ     58.45      59.42  
       29.34    59.42                                                      
 15 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA                57.73      59.55  
       28.66    59.55                                                      
 16 Carpenter, Nicole R       13 MAR-MA                 58.60      59.67  
       28.98    59.67                                                      
 17 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              1:01.40    1:00.11  
       28.66  1:00.11                                                      
 18 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA               1:00.94    1:00.56  
       28.81  1:00.56                                                      
 19 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              1:00.15    1:00.61  
       28.74  1:00.61                                                      
 20 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:00.94    1:00.78  
       29.31  1:00.78                                                      
 21 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              1:02.54    1:01.07  
       29.33  1:01.07                                                      
 22 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              1:00.72    1:01.09  
       29.27  1:01.09                                                      
 23 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              1:00.93    1:01.16  
       29.27  1:01.16                                                      
 24 Spoors, Paige C           14 WCAY-MA              1:01.08    1:01.17  
       29.14  1:01.17                                                      
 25 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              1:00.13    1:01.51  
       29.57  1:01.51                                                      
 26 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:00.45    1:01.66  
       29.65  1:01.66                                                      
 27 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              1:00.74    1:01.88  
       30.04  1:01.88                                                      
 28 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    59.30    1:01.97  
       29.15  1:01.97                                                      
 29 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:00.21    1:02.05  
       29.99  1:02.05                                                      
 30 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:01.87    1:02.72  
       29.66  1:02.72                                                      
 30 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:01.56    1:02.72  
       29.24  1:02.72                                                      
 32 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:03.19    1:02.97  
       29.96  1:02.97                                                      
 33 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              1:03.45    1:03.30  
       31.40  1:03.30                                                      
 34 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              1:03.49    1:03.42  
       31.33  1:03.42                                                      
 35 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              1:01.69    1:03.55  
       30.36  1:03.55                                                      
 36 Sheets, Maura M           13 GSY-MA               1:03.02    1:03.58  
       29.95  1:03.58                                                      
 37 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              1:00.20    1:03.84  
       29.85  1:03.84                                                      
 38 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:02.00    1:03.96  
       30.69  1:03.96                                                      
 39 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              1:03.07    1:04.44  
       30.54  1:04.44                                                      
 40 Plichta, Abby             14 WCAY-MA              1:04.12    1:04.76  
       30.79  1:04.76                                                      
 41 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:03.28    1:04.82  
       30.97  1:04.82                                                      
 42 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:08.94    1:05.14  
       31.49  1:05.14                                                      
 43 Bedekar, Shruti V         13 WCAY-MA              1:03.89    1:05.18  
       31.14  1:05.18                                                      
 44 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:06.04    1:05.50  
       31.19  1:05.50                                                      
 45 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              1:07.16    1:06.38  
       32.23  1:06.38                                                      
 46 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:08.03    1:06.39  
       31.72  1:06.39                                                      
 47 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA              1:05.07    1:06.89  
       32.06  1:06.89                                                      
 48 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:07.50    1:07.07  
       31.67  1:07.07                                                      
 49 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              1:05.96    1:07.40  
       32.40  1:07.40                                                      
 50 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              1:07.60    1:07.86  
       32.60  1:07.86                                                      
 51 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              1:08.09    1:09.21  
       32.91  1:09.21                                                      
 52 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.39    1:09.59  
       33.76  1:09.59                                                      
 53 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE-MA              1:11.94    1:11.21  
       34.52  1:11.21                                                      
 54 Schwegel, Hailey          13 VINY-MA              1:10.79    1:11.54  
       34.53  1:11.54                                                      
 55 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:10.73    1:11.72  
       34.06  1:11.72                                                      
 56 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:11.68    1:12.34  
       35.24  1:12.34                                                      
 57 Kittle, Ellie             14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:16.10    1:13.55  
       35.14  1:13.55                                                      
 58 Kastro, Defne J           14 UNSJA-MA             1:12.74    1:13.83  
       35.75  1:13.83                                                      
 59 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:16.10    1:14.48  
       36.15  1:14.48                                                      
 60 Burke, Kelly J            13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:29.57    1:15.04  
       36.15  1:15.04                                                      
 61 Pazan, Evelyn F           13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:16.37    1:16.48  
       36.26  1:16.48                                                      
 62 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA              1:18.34    1:16.60  
       36.66  1:16.60                                                      
 63 Vurganov, Addie L         13 VINY-MA              2:03.73    1:17.56  
       37.12  1:17.56                                                      
 64 Whedbee, Haley N          14 MAR-MA               1:24.15    1:23.04  
       39.22  1:23.04                                                      
 65 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA              1:25.04    1:23.41  
       38.79  1:23.41                                                      
 66 Mikes, Noa R              13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:25.79    1:29.64  
       41.20  1:29.64                                                      
 67 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              1:31.27    1:33.95  
       44.27  1:33.95                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA                 53.70      51.38  
       24.68    51.38                                                      
  2 Gao, Phillip J            14 Unattached-MA          52.87      52.76  
       25.69    52.76                                                      
  3 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA                53.20      53.34  
       25.46    53.34                                                      
  4 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA                54.28      53.35  
       25.95    53.35                                                      
  5 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                53.56      53.66  
       25.96    53.66                                                      
  6 Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA                53.84      53.72  
       25.94    53.72                                                      
  7 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA                53.35      54.11  
       26.24    54.11                                                      
  8 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA                55.72      54.55  
       26.00    54.55                                                      
  9 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                54.99      54.64  
       26.14    54.64                                                      
 10 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA                55.47      54.73  
       26.23    54.73                                                      
 11 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA                54.99      54.89  
       26.54    54.89                                                      
 12 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA                54.34      54.95  
       26.11    54.95                                                      
 13 Balkey, Caden J           14 SJAC-MA                57.71      55.88  
       26.91    55.88                                                      
 14 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA                56.25      56.10  
       26.57    56.10                                                      
 15 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    55.89      56.86  
       27.26    56.86                                                      
 16 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA                56.26      56.92  
       27.38    56.92                                                      
 17 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                56.39      57.26  
       26.94    57.26                                                      
 18 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA                58.97      58.00  
       27.59    58.00                                                      
 19 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                57.28      58.06  
       27.67    58.06                                                      
 20 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA                56.95      58.29  
       27.80    58.29                                                      
 21 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA                58.61      58.32  
       27.26    58.32                                                      
 22 Kite, Andrew              14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.42      58.78  
       28.24    58.78                                                      
 23 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                59.49      59.37  
       28.69    59.37                                                      
 24 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              1:00.14      59.62  
       28.74    59.62                                                      
 25 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA                59.67      59.71  
       27.94    59.71                                                      
 26 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA                59.50    1:00.59  
       28.53  1:00.59                                                      
 27 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA                59.29    1:01.00  
       29.13  1:01.00                                                      
 28 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:02.40    1:01.02  
       29.42  1:01.02                                                      
 29 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              1:01.72    1:01.14  
 29 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:01.28    1:01.14  
       29.63  1:01.14                                                      
 31 Kovan, Henry E            14 Unattached-MA        1:00.29    1:01.33  
       28.77  1:01.33                                                      
 32 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:01.18    1:01.48  
       28.89  1:01.48                                                      
 33 McNaull, Albert J         14 UMLY-MA              1:02.75    1:01.66  
       30.43  1:01.66                                                      
 34 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:03.18    1:01.70  
       30.12  1:01.70                                                      
 35 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              1:01.56    1:01.76  
       29.52  1:01.76                                                      
 36 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              1:04.77    1:01.85  
       29.30  1:01.85                                                      
 37 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA                59.55    1:02.08  
       28.68  1:02.08                                                      
 38 Bianchi, Nicky J          13 PVA-MA               1:04.00    1:02.58  
       29.74  1:02.58                                                      
 39 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              1:03.00    1:03.30  
       30.65  1:03.30                                                      
 40 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:04.29    1:03.54  
       29.05  1:03.54                                                      
 41 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              1:06.76    1:03.68  
       30.82  1:03.68                                                      
 42 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:03.16    1:04.58  
       31.07  1:04.58                                                      
 43 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              1:03.14    1:05.25  
       31.22  1:05.25                                                      
 44 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:06.61    1:05.54  
       32.06  1:05.54                                                      
 45 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              1:05.82    1:06.27  
       31.70  1:06.27                                                      
 46 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA               1:10.62    1:06.40  
       31.42  1:06.40                                                      
 47 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA              1:07.34    1:06.44  
       32.33  1:06.44                                                      
 48 Burke, Sean J             13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:37.30    1:09.60  
       33.44  1:09.60                                                      
 49 McCaskill, Khai E         14 Unattached-MA        1:12.69    1:10.63  
       33.72  1:10.63                                                      
 50 Mikes, Ben R              14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:09.30    1:10.75  
       32.21  1:10.75                                                      
 51 More, Ian P               14 MAR-MA               1:09.36    1:12.32  
 52 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              1:17.65    1:13.72  
       35.37  1:13.72                                                      
 53 Sverdlov, Pavel           13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:23.78    1:20.80  
       39.20  1:20.80                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kayla H             16 PVA-MA                 55.88      56.00  
       26.94    56.00                                                      
  2 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 PVA-MA                 54.75      56.41  
       27.03    56.41                                                      
  3 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA                 58.21      57.65  
       27.68    57.65                                                      
  4 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA                 59.44      59.66  
       28.75    59.66                                                      
  5 Oh, Erin H                15 UMLY-MA              1:00.46    1:00.12  
       27.91  1:00.12                                                      
  6 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA                59.98    1:00.97  
       28.72  1:00.97                                                      
  7 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA              1:00.93    1:01.10  
       29.39  1:01.10                                                      
  8 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA                59.89    1:01.17  
       29.39  1:01.17                                                      
  9 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              1:00.30    1:01.37  
       28.75  1:01.37                                                      
 10 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA                57.14    1:01.43  
       28.66  1:01.43                                                      
 11 Bucci, Madi               15 WCAY-MA              1:02.35    1:01.94  
       30.74  1:01.94                                                      
 12 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              1:00.10    1:02.21  
       29.58  1:02.21                                                      
 13 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA        1:01.81    1:02.30  
       29.45  1:02.30                                                      
 14 Anderson, Jillian C       15 SJAC-MA              1:01.69    1:02.75  
       30.05  1:02.75                                                      
 15 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:02.09    1:03.11  
       30.45  1:03.11                                                      
 16 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              1:02.46    1:03.15  
       30.50  1:03.15                                                      
 17 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA              1:03.25    1:03.51  
       30.54  1:03.51                                                      
 18 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:03.39    1:03.84  
       30.91  1:03.84                                                      
 19 Schaaf, Carly S           15 SJAC-MA              1:02.05    1:03.94  
       30.55  1:03.94                                                      
 20 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:02.48    1:04.16  
       30.78  1:04.16                                                      
 21 Faris, Haley A            15 UMLY-MA              1:05.45    1:04.20  
       30.73  1:04.20                                                      
 22 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              1:05.16    1:04.94  
       31.12  1:04.94                                                      
 23 Strother, Kaya D          16 SJAC-MA              1:03.42    1:05.50  
       31.97  1:05.50                                                      
 24 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA              1:04.76    1:05.60  
       30.96  1:05.60                                                      
 25 Naphade, Priya K          15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.07    1:07.11  
       32.50  1:07.11                                                      
 26 Adamucci, Tori M          16 GPAC-MA              1:07.86    1:09.41  
       33.00  1:09.41                                                      
 27 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA              1:13.94    1:09.73  
       33.84  1:09.73                                                      
 28 Kunkle, Delaney S         15 SJAC-MA              1:15.18    1:11.03  
       34.35  1:11.03                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Given, T.J. J             16 PVA-MA                 47.20      47.41  
       22.94    47.41                                                      
  2 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                47.58      50.18  
       23.93    50.18                                                      
  3 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 GPAC-MA                50.99      50.70  
       24.20    50.70                                                      
  4 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA                50.98      50.83  
       24.57    50.83                                                      
  5 Dorsett, Toasty K         17 PVA-MA                 50.57      51.20  
       24.64    51.20                                                      
  6 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA                52.72      52.13  
       24.86    52.13                                                      
  7 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA                52.48      53.02  
       25.76    53.02                                                      
  8 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                 53.57      53.49  
       25.83    53.49                                                      
  9 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA                52.72      53.59  
       26.09    53.59                                                      
 10 Driscoll, Tanner D        16 ECCC-MA                54.97      53.80  
       26.08    53.80                                                      
 11 Snyder, Kyle W            16 GPAC-MA                52.60      53.96  
       25.99    53.96                                                      
 12 Irwin, Bobby W            16 SJAC-MA                51.01      54.08  
       25.43    54.08                                                      
 13 Wang, Ian                 16 Eastern Express-NJ     53.06      54.36  
       25.90    54.36                                                      
 14 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA                56.10      54.42  
       26.45    54.42                                                      
 15 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA                54.16      54.44  
       26.16    54.44                                                      
 16 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA                57.21      55.24  
       26.30    55.24                                                      
 17 Schiff, Jacob T           15 SJAC-MA                59.05      55.77  
       27.14    55.77                                                      
 18 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA                56.39      56.30  
       27.05    56.30                                                      
 19 Coll, Kyle J              15 GPAC-MA                59.13      56.33  
       26.71    56.33                                                      
 20 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA                57.60      56.49  
       27.01    56.49                                                      
 21 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA                55.32      57.07  
       27.33    57.07                                                      
 22 Stigall, Alexander R      18 UMLY-MA              1:01.37    1:00.06  
       29.22  1:00.06                                                      
 23 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:00.38    1:00.27  
       28.40  1:00.27                                                      
 24 Bocaj, Gabe E             15 SJAC-MA                52.28    1:00.66  
       27.50  1:00.66                                                      
 25 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              1:02.78    1:01.70  
       29.23  1:01.70                                                      
 26 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:03.96    1:02.74  
       29.89  1:02.74                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                58.59    1:00.24  
       27.70  1:00.24                                                      
  2 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:04.60    1:02.67  
       29.81  1:02.67                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Kailey R         14 UNSJA-MA             1:04.40    1:03.61  
       29.76  1:03.61                                                      
  4 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              1:03.70    1:05.44  
       30.72  1:05.44                                                      
  5 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              1:03.22    1:05.89  
       30.88  1:05.89                                                      
  6 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:07.24    1:05.95  
       31.02  1:05.95                                                      
  7 Hoedemaker, Grace H       14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.94    1:06.18  
       31.23  1:06.18                                                      
  8 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              1:08.57    1:06.22  
       31.28  1:06.22                                                      
  9 Rollings, Amanda          14 WCAY-MA              1:06.28    1:06.74  
       31.34  1:06.74                                                      
 10 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              1:04.01    1:06.76  
       30.99  1:06.76                                                      
 11 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:07.32    1:06.82  
       31.29  1:06.82                                                      
 12 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:07.41  
       30.94  1:07.41                                                      
 13 Carpenter, Nicole R       13 MAR-MA               1:10.82    1:07.78  
       31.15  1:07.78                                                      
 14 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              1:05.42    1:07.97  
       32.27  1:07.97                                                      
 15 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:07.79    1:08.57  
       31.83  1:08.57                                                      
 15 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              1:10.18    1:08.57  
       32.50  1:08.57                                                      
 17 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:06.27    1:08.76  
       31.15  1:08.76                                                      
 18 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:10.71    1:09.09  
       31.81  1:09.09                                                      
 19 Sherwood, Sophie A        14 PVA-MA               1:11.28    1:09.72  
       33.15  1:09.72                                                      
 20 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              1:10.33    1:10.35  
       32.46  1:10.35                                                      
 21 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              1:15.45    1:10.84  
       31.63  1:10.84                                                      
 22 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:07.75    1:11.11  
       32.29  1:11.11                                                      
 23 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              1:09.33    1:11.43  
       33.24  1:11.43                                                      
 24 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:15.21    1:12.53  
 25 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              1:08.96    1:13.88  
       33.94  1:13.88                                                      
 26 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:12.87    1:14.26  
       33.33  1:14.26                                                      
 27 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:16.17    1:14.80  
       33.77  1:14.80                                                      
 28 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:19.54    1:15.56  
       34.38  1:15.56                                                      
 29 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:16.25    1:15.88  
       35.94  1:15.88                                                      
 30 Bluestein, Talia R        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.85    1:17.73  
       36.37  1:17.73                                                      
 31 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              1:18.65    1:17.74  
       36.70  1:17.74                                                      
 32 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:12.74    1:18.89  
       36.43  1:18.89                                                      
 33 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:21.88    1:21.79  
       36.06  1:21.79                                                      
 34 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.64    1:28.25  
       36.63  1:28.25                                                      
 35 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE-MA              1:29.98    1:30.52  
       40.43  1:30.52                                                      
 36 Mikes, Noa R              13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:46.50    1:40.19  
       43.43  1:40.19                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graver, Stephen M         14 Unattached             59.67      59.09  
       26.88    59.09                                                      
  2 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA                59.82      59.38  
       27.24    59.38                                                      
  3 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA                59.75      59.54  
       27.32    59.54                                                      
  4 Stewart, Marcel A         14 Unattached-MA        1:00.99    1:00.67  
       28.25  1:00.67                                                      
  5 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:01.98    1:00.98  
       28.59  1:00.98                                                      
  6 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:01.64    1:01.12  
       28.62  1:01.12                                                      
  7 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA              1:00.54    1:01.18  
       28.57  1:01.18                                                      
  8 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              1:00.41    1:01.75  
       28.58  1:01.75                                                      
  9 Balkey, Caden J           14 SJAC-MA              1:05.53    1:01.92  
       29.13  1:01.92                                                      
 10 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:00.88    1:01.95  
       28.85  1:01.95                                                      
 11 Kline, Tony S             14 SJAC-MA              1:07.22    1:02.49  
       29.32  1:02.49                                                      
 12 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              1:00.93    1:02.62  
       28.97  1:02.62                                                      
 13 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              1:03.90    1:03.41  
       29.28  1:03.41                                                      
 14 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              1:04.28    1:03.78  
       29.07  1:03.78                                                      
 15 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              1:11.93    1:05.50  
       29.56  1:05.50                                                      
 16 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:04.17    1:05.72  
       31.03  1:05.72                                                      
 17 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              1:15.52    1:09.07  
       32.28  1:09.07                                                      
 18 Kite, Andrew              14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.39    1:09.99  
       32.73  1:09.99                                                      
 19 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              1:09.59    1:10.09  
       31.75  1:10.09                                                      
 20 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.82    1:13.25  
       32.18  1:13.25                                                      
 21 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:16.96    1:13.58  
       33.46  1:13.58                                                      
 22 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:11.57    1:14.10  
       32.87  1:14.10                                                      
 23 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:19.50    1:14.37  
       33.39  1:14.37                                                      
 24 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              1:14.51    1:15.85  
       34.31  1:15.85                                                      
 25 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA              1:30.88    1:16.75  
       35.13  1:16.75                                                      
 26 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:18.56    1:17.35  
       36.36  1:17.35                                                      
 27 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:24.79    1:18.91  
       35.86  1:18.91                                                      
 28 McFeeters, Nicholas       14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:21.04    1:19.68  
 29 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:23.23    1:23.01  
       36.30  1:23.01                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoedemaker, Madeline M    17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.55      59.89  
       27.93    59.89                                                      
  2 Tran, Kayla H             16 PVA-MA               1:01.23    1:03.89  
       29.76  1:03.89                                                      
  3 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              1:05.84    1:06.40  
       31.16  1:06.40                                                      
  4 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              1:11.54    1:07.61  
       31.17  1:07.61                                                      
  5 Bucci, Madi               15 WCAY-MA              1:08.04    1:09.83  
       32.90  1:09.83                                                      
  6 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA        1:11.35    1:10.20  
       32.07  1:10.20                                                      
  7 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              1:16.52    1:11.66  
       33.35  1:11.66                                                      
  8 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:05.48    1:11.75  
       32.52  1:11.75                                                      
  9 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:11.18    1:11.81  
       33.40  1:11.81                                                      
 10 Liou, Alyssa K            15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:11.38    1:11.96  
       33.51  1:11.96                                                      
 11 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA              1:12.85    1:14.75  
       34.16  1:14.75                                                      
 12 Adamucci, Tori M          16 GPAC-MA              1:18.93    1:19.57  
       36.91  1:19.57                                                      
 -- Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              1:14.58         DQ  
       34.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                50.85      54.08  
       25.88    54.08                                                      
  2 Yin, Justin P             17 PVA-MA                 53.74      55.00  
       25.29    55.00                                                      
  3 Dorsett, Toasty K         17 PVA-MA                 54.35      55.12  
       26.10    55.12                                                      
  4 Given, T.J. J             16 PVA-MA                 57.96      56.20  
       26.32    56.20                                                      
  5 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA                58.97      56.31  
       26.24    56.31                                                      
  6 Culbertson, Kenny D       18 GPAC-MA                58.14      57.40  
       26.21    57.40                                                      
  7 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA                55.98      57.50  
       26.98    57.50                                                      
  8 Foley, Michael J          15 SJAC-MA                59.32      58.27  
       27.39    58.27                                                      
  9 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA                57.55      58.74  
       26.42    58.74                                                      
 10 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA                56.34      58.75  
       27.68    58.75                                                      
 11 Kittle, Jack J            16 Eastern Express-NJ     58.09      59.70  
       27.25    59.70                                                      
 12 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:00.22      59.81  
       27.88    59.81                                                      
 13 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                56.87    1:00.54  
       28.09  1:00.54                                                      
 14 Paoloni, Alessio S        15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:02.12    1:00.57  
       28.08  1:00.57                                                      
 15 Lang, Matthew             15 SJAC-MA              1:01.02    1:00.75  
       28.28  1:00.75                                                      
 16 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA                57.98    1:00.81  
       27.79  1:00.81                                                      
 17 Snyder, Kyle W            16 GPAC-MA              1:00.80    1:01.20  
       28.23  1:01.20                                                      
 18 Irwin, Bobby W            16 SJAC-MA                58.60    1:01.30  
       28.32  1:01.30                                                      
 19 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              1:01.44    1:02.00  
       28.83  1:02.00                                                      
 20 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:04.40    1:02.69  
       29.24  1:02.69                                                      
 21 Bonsall, Michael          16 WCAY-MA              1:05.17    1:03.39  
       28.34  1:03.39                                                      
 22 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA              1:14.28    1:05.07  
       29.22  1:05.07                                                      
 23 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:07.08    1:07.42  
       31.03  1:07.42                                                      
 24 Marlow, Guy M             15 UMLY-MA              1:08.01    1:08.65  
       31.63  1:08.65                                                      
 25 Schiff, Jacob T           15 SJAC-MA              1:12.18    1:13.13  
       32.73  1:13.13                                                      
 26 Coll, Kyle J              15 GPAC-MA              1:19.64    1:13.24  
       33.14  1:13.24                                                      
 27 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:14.51    1:13.26  
       33.31  1:13.26                                                      
 28 Stigall, Alexander R      18 UMLY-MA              1:14.44    1:17.29  
       34.81  1:17.29                                                      
 -- Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA              1:18.54         DQ  
       34.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:40.21    2:38.02  
       34.86  1:14.87  1:55.75  2:38.02                                    
  2 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:41.54    2:41.85  
       36.70  1:17.93  2:00.16  2:41.85                                    
  3 Wainstein, Liv M          13 WCAY-MA              2:42.72    2:42.76  
       35.49  1:17.23  2:00.26  2:42.76                                    
  4 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:42.71    2:44.02  
       35.01  1:16.41  2:00.79  2:44.02                                    
  5 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              2:40.23    2:47.79  
       36.93  1:19.71  2:04.05  2:47.79                                    
  6 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:40.93    2:48.49  
       37.01  1:19.33  2:03.76  2:48.49                                    
  7 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA               2:36.25    2:48.74  
       36.47  1:18.51  2:04.10  2:48.74                                    
  8 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:52.92    2:51.66  
  9 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:46.51    2:51.94  
       37.24  1:20.97  2:06.24  2:51.94                                    
 10 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               3:05.91    2:52.76  
       37.90  1:22.33  2:07.57  2:52.76                                    
 11 Coelho, Julia C           14 WCAY-MA              2:49.44    2:53.48  
 12 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              2:49.52    2:54.64  
 13 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              2:53.23    2:55.52  
 14 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:57.05    2:55.54  
 15 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              3:04.21    3:02.53  
 16 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              2:59.86    3:02.72  
 17 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              3:04.11    3:04.18  
 18 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              3:01.88    3:08.11  
 19 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              2:55.81    3:08.51  
 20 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              3:12.62    3:12.73  
       41.48  1:31.61  2:24.31  3:12.73                                    
 21 Kemble, Carly M           13 GPAC-MA              3:15.24    3:16.97  
       44.51  1:33.93  2:25.35  3:16.97                                    
 22 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              3:11.58    3:19.70  
       45.60  1:36.24  2:28.73  3:19.70                                    
 23 Kittle, Ellie             14 Eastern Express-NJ   3:21.52    3:24.88  
       41.16  1:33.52  2:29.88  3:24.88                                    
 24 Vurganov, Addie L         13 VINY-MA              3:29.41    3:25.04  
       45.31  1:37.64  2:30.95  3:25.04                                    
 25 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              3:16.78    3:25.29  
       45.00  1:37.45  2:30.35  3:25.29                                    
 26 Pazan, Evelyn F           13 Pheasant Run-MA      3:45.00    3:32.83  
       48.07  1:40.48  2:35.87  3:32.83                                    
 -- Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              2:47.51         DQ  
       38.16  1:20.12  2:03.51       DQ                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:35.23    2:27.52  
       33.58  1:10.90  1:49.37  2:27.52                                    
  2 Jennings, Cole B          13 GPAC-MA              2:28.39    2:27.64  
       32.61  1:10.15  1:48.74  2:27.64                                    
  3 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:28.64    2:30.28  
       33.69  1:11.78  1:51.21  2:30.28                                    
  4 Graver, Stephen M         14 Unattached           2:32.66    2:33.38  
       34.97  1:13.76  1:53.34  2:33.38                                    
  5 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:38.44    2:36.72  
       33.12  1:11.18  1:54.19  2:36.72                                    
  6 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:40.23    2:41.74  
       34.33  1:14.74  1:57.54  2:41.74                                    
  7 Manion, James P           14 UMLY-MA              3:10.88    2:42.52  
       37.76  1:18.80  2:01.39  2:42.52                                    
  8 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              2:41.51    2:44.80  
       36.17  1:18.25  2:01.68  2:44.80                                    
  9 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:43.20    2:45.93  
       38.46  1:20.71  2:04.02  2:45.93                                    
 10 Kovan, Henry E            14 Unattached-MA        2:44.09    2:47.87  
       37.06  1:19.58  2:03.76  2:47.87                                    
 11 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA      3:15.00    2:49.04  
       38.44  1:20.91  2:04.80  2:49.04                                    
 12 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              2:46.92    2:50.08  
       38.38  1:20.93  2:05.95  2:50.08                                    
 13 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:51.68    2:50.41  
       38.27  1:21.87  2:06.41  2:50.41                                    
 14 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:51.80    2:54.32  
       37.59  1:21.15  2:07.72  2:54.32                                    
 15 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              3:03.46    2:59.33  
       39.78  1:25.44  2:13.18  2:59.33                                    
 16 McCaskill, Khai E         14 Unattached-MA        3:03.62    3:03.35  
       40.78  1:26.19  2:14.30  3:03.35                                    
 17 Burke, Sean J             13 Pheasant Run-MA      3:13.75    3:07.26  
       40.98  1:28.86  2:19.21  3:07.26                                    
 18 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              3:15.09    3:11.93  
       44.44  1:33.20  2:23.67  3:11.93                                    
 19 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              3:09.18    3:13.40  
       41.91  1:30.88  2:23.63  3:13.40                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC-MA              2:25.03    2:26.12  
       32.61  1:09.48  1:47.67  2:26.12                                    
  2 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA               2:33.19    2:35.88  
       35.08  1:14.34  1:54.80  2:35.88                                    
  3 Li, Julia                 15 WCAY-MA              2:34.19    2:37.57  
       35.68  1:15.86  1:56.61  2:37.57                                    
  4 Schaaf, Carly S           15 SJAC-MA              2:39.24    2:53.06  
       37.84  1:21.94  2:07.43  2:53.06                                    
  5 Liou, Alyssa K            15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:58.04    2:56.66  
       40.39  1:25.40  2:11.57  2:56.66                                    
  6 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              3:22.30    2:57.48  
       39.89  1:24.72  2:10.96  2:57.48                                    
  7 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              2:54.76    2:58.07  
       39.38  1:25.11  2:12.03  2:58.07                                    
  8 Naphade, Priya K          15 Eastern Express-NJ   3:16.42    3:09.52  
       43.09  1:30.94  2:20.43  3:09.52                                    
  9 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              3:29.29    3:25.44  
       45.36  1:38.32  2:31.06  3:25.44                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              2:20.96    2:23.49  
       32.04  1:08.31  1:45.65  2:23.49                                    
  2 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              2:16.75    2:26.18  
       31.78  1:06.97  1:44.81  2:26.18                                    
  3 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY-MA              2:26.68    2:32.90  
       32.27  1:10.10  1:50.47  2:32.90                                    
  4 Kittle, Jack J            16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:35.69    2:34.55  
       33.48  1:12.67  1:54.03  2:34.55                                    
  5 Wang, Ian                 16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.02    2:35.64  
       33.84  1:12.69  1:53.44  2:35.64                                    
  6 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              2:34.91    2:36.47  
       34.70  1:14.68  1:54.85  2:36.47                                    
  7 Paoloni, Alessio S        15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:44.34    2:38.35  
       34.98  1:15.08  1:56.61  2:38.35                                    
  8 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA              2:39.50    2:40.33  
       35.39  1:16.53  1:57.63  2:40.33                                    
  9 Marlow, Guy M             15 UMLY-MA              2:40.62    2:41.13  
       37.43  1:17.90  2:00.06  2:41.13                                    
 10 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              2:54.18    2:54.82  
       38.43  1:22.19  2:08.75  2:54.82                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littler, Alicia           13 WCAY-MA              1:56.72    2:00.17  
       28.24    58.61  1:29.50  2:00.17                                    
  2 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:02.15    2:00.49  
       27.81    58.25  1:29.50  2:00.49                                    
  3 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA              2:02.64    2:01.21  
       27.70    58.87  1:30.29  2:01.21                                    
  4 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:03.23    2:01.30  
       27.76    58.75  1:30.29  2:01.30                                    
  5 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              2:01.05    2:03.54  
       28.95  1:00.42  1:31.54  2:03.54                                    
  6 Wojnovich, Emma           14 Unattached           2:05.51    2:04.96  
       28.09    59.36  1:32.14  2:04.96                                    
  7 Mondick, Kate             13 WCAY-MA              2:05.11    2:05.62  
       29.21  1:01.43  1:33.72  2:05.62                                    
  8 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:04.29    2:06.60  
       29.24  1:01.58  1:34.54  2:06.60                                    
  9 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              2:03.83    2:07.20  
       28.52  1:00.49  1:34.38  2:07.20                                    
 10 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              2:09.92    2:07.30  
       29.17  1:01.85  1:35.27  2:07.30                                    
 11 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              2:05.80    2:07.41  
       29.71  1:02.38  1:36.35  2:07.41                                    
 12 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              2:09.14    2:07.59  
       29.51  1:02.53  1:35.99  2:07.59                                    
 13 Hoedemaker, Grace H       14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:04.20    2:08.84  
       30.23  1:02.46  1:35.69  2:08.84                                    
 14 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              2:05.56    2:08.91  
       29.70  1:02.54  1:36.30  2:08.91                                    
 15 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   14 WCAY-MA              2:37.84    2:10.46  
       29.36  1:01.83  1:36.14  2:10.46                                    
 16 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              2:11.38    2:10.50  
       29.21  1:02.56  1:36.61  2:10.50                                    
 17 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              2:14.94    2:11.09  
       29.74  1:02.92  1:37.44  2:11.09                                    
 18 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:13.67    2:11.54  
       30.63  1:04.73  1:39.67  2:11.54                                    
 19 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              2:11.85    2:12.53  
       30.72  1:04.78  1:38.69  2:12.53                                    
 20 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA               2:12.89    2:12.59  
       30.66  1:04.37  1:39.13  2:12.59                                    
 21 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              2:13.08    2:12.97  
       30.20  1:03.75  1:38.54  2:12.97                                    
 22 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              2:13.15    2:13.63  
       29.96  1:03.77  1:39.34  2:13.63                                    
 23 Sherwood, Sophie A        14 PVA-MA               2:16.14    2:14.80  
       31.11  1:05.53  1:40.69  2:14.80                                    
 24 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:10.84    2:14.86  
       30.89  1:04.77  1:39.84  2:14.86                                    
 25 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               2:21.59    2:15.41  
       30.30  1:04.99  1:41.02  2:15.41                                    
 26 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:16.57    2:16.93  
       31.16  1:06.06  1:42.13  2:16.93                                    
 27 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              2:12.62    2:17.03  
       31.94  1:06.48  1:41.87  2:17.03                                    
 28 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              2:21.30    2:18.59  
       32.13  1:08.03  1:44.20  2:18.59                                    
 29 Wainstein, Liv M          13 WCAY-MA              2:50.59    2:18.70  
       31.61  1:06.56  1:43.27  2:18.70                                    
 30 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:12.81    2:18.73  
       31.91  1:06.71  1:43.21  2:18.73                                    
 31 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              2:23.62    2:19.27  
       32.53  1:08.08  1:44.52  2:19.27                                    
 32 Bedekar, Shruti V         13 WCAY-MA              2:20.40    2:19.55  
       31.01  1:06.22  1:43.34  2:19.55                                    
 33 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:22.78    2:19.57  
       32.16  1:07.13  1:44.10  2:19.57                                    
 34 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:18.95    2:21.21  
       29.58  1:05.63  1:43.92  2:21.21                                    
 35 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:24.84    2:24.31  
       32.79  1:09.59  1:47.27  2:24.31                                    
 36 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              2:28.85    2:29.94  
       33.19  1:11.39  1:51.23  2:29.94                                    
 37 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              2:31.19    2:30.16  
       34.19  1:12.95  1:52.75  2:30.16                                    
 38 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA              2:29.25    2:31.53  
       33.80  1:12.07  1:52.18  2:31.53                                    
 39 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              2:33.00    2:36.67  
       34.54  1:13.66  1:55.02  2:36.67                                    
 40 Brewer, Vee L             13 UMLY-MA              2:41.17    2:38.70  
     1:16.00           1:57.95  2:38.70                                    
 41 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:47.32    2:43.64  
       35.24  1:18.20  2:02.14  2:43.64                                    
 42 Kastro, Defne J           14 UNSJA-MA             2:47.54    2:46.90  
       36.40  1:19.71  2:05.75  2:46.90                                    
 43 Gamble, Chloe F           13 Pheasant Run-MA      3:00.00    2:49.18  
       37.27  1:19.97  2:04.94  2:49.18                                    
 44 Burke, Kelly J            13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:49.43    2:49.64  
       37.54  1:20.16  2:05.87  2:49.64                                    
 45 Kittle, Ellie             14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:56.22    2:50.13  
       37.59  1:20.89  2:07.24  2:50.13                                    
 46 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA              2:56.47    2:51.56  
       36.83  1:20.68  2:08.04  2:51.56                                    
 47 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA              3:16.12    3:09.81  
       39.35  1:26.42  3:09.81                                             
 48 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              3:20.33    3:15.26  
       44.74  1:37.84  2:28.62  3:15.26                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:56.89    1:54.88  
       26.33    55.59  1:25.51  1:54.88                                    
  2 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:01.41    1:55.58  
       25.57    54.46  1:24.92  1:55.58                                    
  3 Stewart, Marcel A         14 Unattached-MA        1:58.78    1:58.24  
       27.23    56.58  1:27.08  1:58.24                                    
  4 Graver, Stephen M         14 Unattached           1:58.51    1:59.16  
       27.16    57.94  1:28.90  1:59.16                                    
  5 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              2:01.05    2:00.14  
       27.39    57.63  1:28.90  2:00.14                                    
  6 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:57.73    2:01.32  
       26.95    56.61  1:28.61  2:01.32                                    
  7 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              2:07.91    2:04.10  
       28.11    59.46  1:32.21  2:04.10                                    
  8 Kline, Tony S             14 SJAC-MA              2:04.41    2:04.24  
       27.97    59.25  1:31.89  2:04.24                                    
  9 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:00.19    2:04.31  
       28.82  1:01.19  1:34.01  2:04.31                                    
 10 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              2:09.03    2:07.46  
       28.34  1:00.39  1:33.96  2:07.46                                    
 11 Kite, Andrew              14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:07.22    2:07.47  
       29.48  1:02.75  1:36.48  2:07.47                                    
 12 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              2:06.61    2:09.37  
       28.63  1:01.71  1:35.61  2:09.37                                    
 13 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:10.59    2:12.08  
       29.34  1:03.82  1:39.21  2:12.08                                    
 14 McNaull, Albert J         14 UMLY-MA              2:21.15    2:12.23  
       31.11  1:04.86  1:39.04  2:12.23                                    
 15 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:07.91    2:12.76  
       29.14  1:02.32  1:37.18  2:12.76                                    
 16 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:12.86    2:12.99  
       29.65  1:02.97  1:37.92  2:12.99                                    
 17 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:13.42    2:13.84  
       28.91  1:03.38  1:39.37  2:13.84                                    
 18 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              2:13.72    2:14.06  
       29.57  1:04.87  1:42.23  2:14.06                                    
 19 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              2:35.44    2:15.07  
     1:07.27  2:15.24  2:15.07                                             
 20 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              2:17.21    2:18.01  
       31.71  1:07.41  1:43.95  2:18.01                                    
 21 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              2:17.00    2:18.52  
       30.87  1:05.51  1:42.22  2:18.52                                    
 22 Bianchi, Nicky J          13 PVA-MA               2:20.73    2:18.70  
       31.37  1:07.12  1:43.90  2:18.70                                    
 23 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              2:17.07    2:19.20  
       31.36  1:07.05  1:43.60  2:19.20                                    
 24 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA              2:31.81    2:23.65  
     1:08.69  1:47.25  2:23.74  2:23.65                                    
 25 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:30.00    2:24.25  
       32.14  1:08.52  1:47.91  2:24.25                                    
 26 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA              2:28.00    2:24.94  
       32.98  2:24.94                                                      
 27 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:28.68    2:27.58  
       30.43  1:07.38  1:48.16  2:27.58                                    
 28 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA               2:37.14    2:29.52  
       32.85  1:10.34  1:50.93  2:29.52                                    
 29 McFeeters, Nicholas       14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:42.78    2:30.81  
       32.67  1:10.36  1:51.26  2:30.81                                    
 30 More, Ian P               14 MAR-MA               2:34.64    2:33.02  
       34.97  1:14.11  1:55.21  2:33.02                                    
 31 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              2:51.24    2:41.75  
       35.37  1:16.87  1:59.93  2:41.75                                    
 32 McCaskill, Khai E         14 Unattached-MA        2:42.15    2:46.13  
       35.73  1:18.29  2:02.65  2:46.13                                    
 -- Scott, Nick               14 WCAY-MA              2:08.58         DQ  
       26.48    56.24  1:27.69       DQ                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoedemaker, Madeline M    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:53.10    1:57.63  
       27.38    56.99  1:27.43  1:57.63                                    
  2 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 PVA-MA               1:58.40    2:01.00  
       28.23    59.03  1:30.42  2:01.00                                    
  3 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              2:01.84    2:01.55  
       28.04    58.35  1:30.02  2:01.55                                    
  4 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA               2:07.24    2:06.30  
       29.18  1:01.05  1:33.77  2:06.30                                    
  5 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:09.62    2:06.82  
       29.04  1:01.06  1:33.95  2:06.82                                    
  6 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:09.22    2:11.32  
       29.34  1:02.15  1:37.05  2:11.32                                    
  7 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA              2:12.59    2:12.58  
       30.23  1:03.62  1:38.75  2:12.58                                    
  8 Anderson, Jillian C       15 SJAC-MA              2:11.19    2:15.29  
       30.90  1:05.12  1:40.45  2:15.29                                    
  9 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              2:11.99    2:15.48  
       30.13  1:04.22  1:39.84  2:15.48                                    
 10 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              2:16.55    2:15.60  
       31.01  1:05.11  1:40.08  2:15.60                                    
 11 Oh, Erin H                15 UMLY-MA              2:20.07    2:15.86  
       32.54  1:07.48  1:42.19  2:15.86                                    
 12 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              2:17.50    2:16.07  
       31.85  1:07.05  1:42.16  2:16.07                                    
 13 Schaaf, Carly S           15 SJAC-MA              2:13.79    2:18.90  
       31.30  1:06.35  1:42.67  2:18.90                                    
 14 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:21.90    2:20.93  
       31.98  1:07.14  1:44.73  2:20.93                                    
 15 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA        2:32.31    2:21.38  
       32.05  1:08.42  1:45.74  2:21.38                                    
 16 Strother, Kaya D          16 SJAC-MA              2:17.43    2:21.74  
       32.42  1:08.57  1:46.31  2:21.74                                    
 17 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              2:21.29    2:22.11  
       32.62  1:08.28  1:45.96  2:22.11                                    
 18 Faris, Haley A            15 UMLY-MA              2:27.36    2:22.49  
       33.23  1:09.70  1:46.91  2:22.49                                    
 19 Liou, Alyssa K            15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.90    2:23.04  
       32.91  1:09.67  1:47.35  2:23.04                                    
 20 Stigall, Kendall R        15 UMLY-MA              2:22.25    2:23.89  
       32.45  1:09.01  1:46.36  2:23.89                                    
 21 Adamucci, Tori M          16 GPAC-MA              2:21.79    2:26.33  
       33.28  1:10.07  1:48.29  2:26.33                                    
 22 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA              2:24.02    2:26.43  
       32.71  1:09.70  1:48.41  2:26.43                                    
 23 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA              2:40.28    2:35.04  
       34.56  1:14.54  1:55.75  2:35.04                                    
 24 Kunkle, Delaney S         15 SJAC-MA              2:35.63    2:35.88  
       34.82  1:14.82  1:56.47  2:35.88                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              1:52.43    1:50.10  
       25.62    53.69  1:22.30  1:50.10                                    
  2 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              1:50.62    1:51.77  
       25.45    53.68  1:23.02  1:51.77                                    
  3 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA              1:54.00    1:53.31  
       25.52    54.34  1:23.96  1:53.31                                    
  4 Foley, Michael J          15 SJAC-MA              1:57.35    1:56.00  
       26.53    56.45  1:26.58  1:56.00                                    
  5 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:55.56    1:56.12  
       26.52    55.31  1:25.16  1:56.12                                    
  6 Driscoll, Tanner D        16 ECCC-MA              2:01.39    1:56.26  
       27.12    56.78  1:26.87  1:56.26                                    
  7 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:56.52    1:58.63  
       27.59    57.77  1:28.75  1:58.63                                    
  8 Snyder, Kyle W            16 GPAC-MA              1:59.28    1:58.71  
       27.53    57.79  1:28.15  1:58.71                                    
  9 Wang, Ian                 16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:58.76    2:01.01  
       27.28    58.07  1:30.00  2:01.01                                    
 10 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA              2:04.08    2:01.13  
       27.83    58.62  1:29.80  2:01.13                                    
 11 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              1:56.56    2:01.40  
       27.25    58.53  1:30.46  2:01.40                                    
 12 Balint, George A          15 WAVE-MA              2:07.21    2:01.56  
       27.35    58.30  1:30.18  2:01.56                                    
 13 Dadhania, Jay N           15 SJAC-MA              1:58.23    2:02.83  
       27.52    58.90  1:31.00  2:02.83                                    
 14 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              1:58.99    2:04.16  
       27.99    59.01  1:31.32  2:04.16                                    
 15 Irwin, Bobby W            16 SJAC-MA              1:51.49    2:06.60  
       27.36    59.74  1:34.24  2:06.60                                    
 16 Stigall, Alexander R      18 UMLY-MA              2:15.22    2:10.67  
       29.31  1:02.91  1:37.45  2:10.67                                    
 17 Coll, Kyle J              15 GPAC-MA              2:58.03    2:12.72  
       30.34  1:03.51  1:38.98  2:12.72                                    
 18 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              2:22.93    2:16.92  
       30.32           1:40.07  2:16.92                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              4:28.67    4:35.57  
       28.73  1:01.95  1:36.54  2:10.22  2:51.61  3:32.32  4:04.73  4:35.57
  2 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA              4:52.61    4:51.39  
       31.28  1:06.61  1:44.64  2:22.25  3:02.32  3:44.37  4:18.54  4:51.39
  3 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              5:08.09    4:55.86  
       32.28  1:08.27  1:45.65  2:22.59  3:04.95  3:47.03  4:22.78  4:55.86
  4 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              5:07.62    4:55.99  
       32.06  1:08.68  1:47.65  2:26.10  3:06.87  3:49.29  4:23.57  4:55.99
  5 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              4:56.42    4:58.38  
       31.30  1:07.92  1:45.24  2:21.75  3:06.98  3:52.01  4:26.21  4:58.38
  6 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              5:12.08    5:00.95  
       32.29  1:10.97  1:50.69  2:29.47  3:10.62  3:51.72  4:27.43  5:00.95
  7 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              5:08.42    5:02.31  
       32.56  1:09.77  1:47.62  2:25.08  3:09.44  3:53.69  4:28.59  5:02.31
  8 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              5:10.29    5:05.86  
       34.51  1:13.75  1:54.35  2:33.35  3:14.35  3:56.53  4:31.61  5:05.86
  9 Rollings, Amanda          14 WCAY-MA              5:27.64    5:08.01  
       30.91  1:06.44  1:44.55  2:22.32  3:09.72  3:57.00  4:33.37  5:08.01
 10 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              5:37.68    5:17.11  
       31.76  1:07.82  1:49.38  2:29.88  3:16.62  4:03.17  4:41.01  5:17.11
 11 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:18.97  
       34.24  1:13.02  1:53.42  2:33.56  3:19.73  4:07.35  4:43.65  5:18.97
 12 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              5:29.86    5:20.46  
       35.05  1:16.24  1:57.69  2:37.86  3:23.13  4:08.31  4:45.49  5:20.46
 13 Levensten, Sydney J       13 SSC-MA               5:13.73    5:22.81  
       31.32  1:11.49  1:52.69  2:33.15  3:20.67  4:08.46  4:47.00  5:22.81
 14 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              5:22.38    5:23.92  
       34.95  1:16.56  1:57.05  2:36.43  3:24.79  4:12.70  4:48.08  5:23.92
 15 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              5:25.34    5:26.00  
       33.84  1:14.72  1:58.52  2:40.50  3:25.13  4:10.72  4:49.88  5:26.00
 16 Sherwood, Sophie A        14 PVA-MA               5:30.96    5:27.10  
 17 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              5:38.36    5:35.73  
       33.76  1:13.49  1:53.69  2:34.47  3:25.72  4:18.09  4:56.45  5:35.73
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              4:47.90    4:39.79  
       28.33  1:01.60  1:38.44  2:14.43  2:53.86  3:34.65  4:08.16  4:39.79
  2 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              4:55.33    4:43.65  
       29.15  1:02.50  1:37.64  2:13.25  2:55.00  3:37.76  4:10.13  4:43.65
  3 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              4:53.78    4:44.49  
       29.91  1:05.85  1:41.78  2:17.80  2:58.95  3:40.88  4:13.78  4:44.49
  4 Wright, Owen C            14 WCAY-MA              5:05.67    4:46.13  
       29.88  1:04.45  1:42.32  2:20.06  2:59.26  3:39.24  4:13.39  4:46.13
  5 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              4:59.61    4:50.57  
       30.76  1:06.99  1:45.23  2:23.82  3:02.46  3:43.28  4:17.64  4:50.57
  6 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              4:59.19    4:58.33  
       31.26  1:07.83  1:45.21  2:22.45  3:06.16  3:50.69  4:24.89  4:58.33
  7 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              5:32.15    5:37.32  
       37.42  1:26.12  2:05.75  2:47.49  3:35.70  4:25.59  5:02.35  5:37.32
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              4:53.35    4:58.19  
       30.52  1:08.24  1:45.81  2:22.84  3:07.46  3:52.03  4:25.65  4:58.19
  2 Regan, Katie M            15 WCAY-MA              5:38.89    5:09.76  
       33.44  1:14.20  1:55.35  2:35.97  3:17.70  3:59.88  4:35.12  5:09.76
  3 Stigall, Kendall R        15 UMLY-MA              6:02.93    5:57.60  
       37.72  1:25.75  2:10.92  2:55.51  3:48.89  4:43.16  5:21.29  5:57.60
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              4:10.44    4:05.55  
       26.88    58.08  1:28.76  1:58.68  2:33.96  3:10.12  3:38.47  4:05.55
  2 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              4:20.10    4:14.57  
       27.11    58.93  1:32.18  2:04.97  2:39.86  3:15.78  3:45.82  4:14.57
  3 Dorsett, Toasty K         17 PVA-MA               4:39.99    4:28.73  
       27.17    58.62  1:35.00  2:10.76  2:49.59  3:27.89  3:59.29  4:28.73
  4 Kittle, Jack J            16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:05.09    4:46.67  
       28.13  1:03.38  1:41.21  2:18.49  3:00.43  3:43.22  4:15.02  4:46.67
  5 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY-MA              4:39.85    4:50.71  
       29.45  1:04.40  1:43.76  2:22.03  3:02.86  3:44.84  4:18.87  4:50.71
  6 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              4:59.03    4:52.51  
       29.80  1:06.58  1:45.64  2:24.74  3:02.57  3:42.74  4:18.56  4:52.51
  7 Bonsall, Michael          16 WCAY-MA              4:50.68    4:57.35  
       29.75  1:05.95  1:43.91  2:21.99  3:05.74  3:49.58  4:24.11  4:57.35
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:08.67    1:08.04  
       31.72  1:08.04                                                      
  2 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:09.91    1:08.49  
       31.82  1:08.49                                                      
  3 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:11.83    1:08.75  
       31.84  1:08.75                                                      
  4 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:12.15    1:09.13  
       32.04  1:09.13                                                      
  5 Castellan, Giovanna       12 UNGPA-MA             1:10.87    1:09.24  
       32.40  1:09.24                                                      
  6 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:10.58    1:10.13  
       32.75  1:10.13                                                      
  7 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:11.75    1:10.45  
       32.80  1:10.45                                                      
  8 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA               1:11.09    1:10.65  
       32.73  1:10.65                                                      
  9 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:16.26    1:11.33  
       32.42  1:11.33                                                      
 10 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              1:13.23    1:11.64  
       31.39  1:11.64                                                      
 11 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              1:12.47    1:11.73  
       31.29  1:11.73                                                      
 12 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:13.30    1:12.54  
       34.09  1:12.54                                                      
 13 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               1:15.16    1:13.85  
       33.43  1:13.85                                                      
 14 Taylor, Julia A           11 WCAY-MA              1:17.96    1:14.02  
       34.13  1:14.02                                                      
 15 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:13.26    1:14.35  
       34.35  1:14.35                                                      
 16 Griffin, Sydney M         12 SJAC-MA              1:15.77    1:15.18  
       35.63  1:15.18                                                      
 17 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:14.00    1:15.40  
       34.87  1:15.40                                                      
 18 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:20.88    1:15.45  
       35.12  1:15.45                                                      
 19 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:19.53    1:17.84  
       35.42  1:17.84                                                      
 20 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:21.56    1:18.41  
       35.68  1:18.41                                                      
 21 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:20.21    1:19.46  
       36.89  1:19.46                                                      
 22 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:27.81    1:19.53  
       38.71  1:19.53                                                      
 23 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA              1:26.76    1:19.83  
       38.24  1:19.83                                                      
 24 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               1:27.85    1:20.64  
       36.91  1:20.64                                                      
 25 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA              1:19.73    1:20.92  
       35.83  1:20.92                                                      
 26 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.77    1:21.02  
       39.40  1:21.02                                                      
 27 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:22.78    1:21.46  
       37.29  1:21.46                                                      
 28 Calandra, Gabrielle M     12 GPAC-MA              1:27.75    1:21.49  
       38.25  1:21.49                                                      
 29 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:22.08    1:21.78  
       35.88  1:21.78                                                      
 30 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA               1:23.39    1:22.30  
       35.72  1:22.30                                                      
 31 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:29.00    1:25.24  
       40.47  1:25.24                                                      
 32 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:28.29    1:25.37  
       41.21  1:25.37                                                      
 33 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA              1:26.99    1:26.04  
       39.54  1:26.04                                                      
 34 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              1:27.53    1:26.14  
       39.37  1:26.14                                                      
 35 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:30.00    1:26.34  
       39.20  1:26.34                                                      
 36 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA              1:31.36    1:26.99  
       42.87  1:26.99                                                      
 37 Rao, Annika               12 Eastern Express-NJ   1:24.26    1:27.27  
       40.37  1:27.27                                                      
 38 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:26.54    1:27.37  
       40.06  1:27.37                                                      
 39 Basu, Anika               11 UMLY-MA              1:32.10    1:30.46  
       42.81  1:30.46                                                      
 40 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               1:41.01    1:31.10  
       44.49  1:31.10                                                      
 41 Dieckmann, Mattea A       11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:30.00    1:34.07  
       44.23  1:34.07                                                      
 42 Shallow, Megan C          12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:29.30    1:35.61  
       46.50  1:35.61                                                      
 43 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA              1:39.54    1:35.90  
       43.05  1:35.90                                                      
 44 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA               1:35.77    1:36.39  
       45.43  1:36.39                                                      
 45 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.06    1:38.65  
       45.44  1:38.65                                                      
 46 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA              1:49.89    1:45.20  
       45.49  1:45.20                                                      
 47 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:54.59    1:50.42  
       52.33  1:50.42                                                      
 48 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA              1:55.11    1:54.14  
       53.45  1:54.14                                                      
 -- Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA              1:42.61         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA              1:10.24    1:07.01  
       31.43  1:07.01                                                      
  2 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:10.04    1:07.11  
       31.09  1:07.11                                                      
  3 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:11.40    1:08.99  
       32.63  1:08.99                                                      
  4 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:10.95    1:09.73  
       33.44  1:09.73                                                      
  5 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA              1:14.97    1:10.04  
       32.54  1:10.04                                                      
  6 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:10.79    1:10.24  
       32.67  1:10.24                                                      
  7 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:12.46    1:10.32  
       31.74  1:10.32                                                      
  8 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:11.50    1:11.40  
       32.60  1:11.40                                                      
  9 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:15.89    1:12.88  
       33.17  1:12.88                                                      
 10 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:13.91    1:12.90  
       33.53  1:12.90                                                      
 11 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:14.14    1:13.83  
       35.43  1:13.83                                                      
 12 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA               1:15.73    1:13.92  
       35.40  1:13.92                                                      
 13 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:15.11    1:14.22  
       34.78  1:14.22                                                      
 14 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA              1:15.11    1:14.74  
       34.18  1:14.74                                                      
 15 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:13.58    1:14.80  
       34.41  1:14.80                                                      
 16 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:20.96    1:14.81  
       34.06  1:14.81                                                      
 17 Smith, Nick R             12 WAVE-MA              1:14.18    1:15.26  
       34.22  1:15.26                                                      
 18 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:17.51    1:15.48  
       38.05  1:15.48                                                      
 19 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               1:17.79    1:16.61  
       35.40  1:16.61                                                      
 20 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.50    1:16.70  
       34.81  1:16.70                                                      
 21 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA              1:17.75    1:17.71  
       37.35  1:17.71                                                      
 22 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:20.58    1:17.99  
       35.84  1:17.99                                                      
 23 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              1:21.52    1:18.18  
       38.40  1:18.18                                                      
 24 Wang, Ethan               12 Eastern Express-NJ   1:19.27    1:19.20  
       35.34  1:19.20                                                      
 25 Bossio, Owen              12 Eastern Express-NJ   1:26.43    1:19.84  
       39.01  1:19.84                                                      
 26 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:20.54    1:21.04  
       38.01  1:21.04                                                      
 27 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:25.11    1:21.40  
       38.02  1:21.40                                                      
 28 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA               1:24.19    1:21.71  
       38.06  1:21.71                                                      
 29 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:18.77    1:21.87  
       38.66  1:21.87                                                      
 30 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA              1:22.80    1:22.48  
       39.07  1:22.48                                                      
 31 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA              1:23.32    1:22.82  
       38.68  1:22.82                                                      
 32 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA              1:20.02    1:24.06  
       39.09  1:24.06                                                      
 33 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:28.48    1:24.73  
       38.07  1:24.73                                                      
 34 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA              1:25.64    1:25.37  
       38.44  1:25.37                                                      
 35 Napoli, Christian J       11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:27.56    1:25.58  
       38.46  1:25.58                                                      
 36 Lynch, Christopher J      12 UNUML-MA             1:24.88    1:26.71  
       41.01  1:26.71                                                      
 37 Williams, Ryan A          12 UMLY-MA              1:38.00    1:27.24  
       38.77  1:27.24                                                      
 38 Ledbetter, Timothy G      11 UMLY-MA              1:46.44    1:27.77  
       38.29  1:27.77                                                      
 39 McGinnis, Patrick W       11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:00.00    1:29.80  
       39.75  1:29.80                                                      
 40 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:27.44    1:29.81  
       40.58  1:29.81                                                      
 41 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA              1:36.27    1:31.25  
       42.05  1:31.25                                                      
 42 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:30.84    1:31.72  
       44.11  1:31.72                                                      
 43 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA              1:42.02    1:40.56  
       48.00  1:40.56                                                      
 44 Christianson, William C   11 WAVE-MA              1:47.03    1:41.64  
       49.97  1:41.64                                                      
 45 Martone, Luke F           11 UNGPA-MA             1:37.04    1:42.02  
       46.20  1:42.02                                                      
 46 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA              1:41.91    1:43.05  
       48.69  1:43.05                                                      
 -- GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA              1:28.84         DQ  
 -- Gamble, Thomas E          11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:50.00         DQ  
       43.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA               1:14.37         DQ  
       35.09       DQ                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               1:14.67    1:14.37  
       33.39  1:14.37                                                      
  2 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:16.07    1:15.87  
       35.33  1:15.87                                                      
  3 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:20.64    1:16.07  
       35.78  1:16.07                                                      
  4 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:19.08    1:16.73  
       33.94  1:16.73                                                      
  5 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA              1:17.87    1:16.91  
       34.92  1:16.91                                                      
  6 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA              1:18.59    1:17.23  
       34.57  1:17.23                                                      
  7 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:21.26    1:17.29  
       34.29  1:17.29                                                      
  8 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:18.97    1:18.24  
       36.69  1:18.24                                                      
  9 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              1:23.83    1:18.36  
       34.70  1:18.36                                                      
 10 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:18.57    1:18.73  
       37.10  1:18.73                                                      
 11 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              1:19.21    1:18.84  
       36.96  1:18.84                                                      
 12 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:21.49    1:19.44  
       34.76  1:19.44                                                      
 13 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:22.00    1:19.81  
       34.73  1:19.81                                                      
 14 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA              1:27.00    1:22.02  
       36.56  1:22.02                                                      
 15 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA              1:30.49    1:22.46  
       36.48  1:22.46                                                      
 16 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA              1:25.93    1:22.50  
       37.52  1:22.50                                                      
 17 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA              1:25.48    1:22.59  
       37.15  1:22.59                                                      
 18 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:23.56    1:23.44  
       38.03  1:23.44                                                      
 19 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:24.65    1:23.74  
       40.51  1:23.74                                                      
 20 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:26.54    1:23.98  
       38.43  1:23.98                                                      
 21 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:25.49    1:24.13  
       38.61  1:24.13                                                      
 22 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:23.55    1:24.71  
       40.12  1:24.71                                                      
 22 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:27.44    1:24.71  
       39.25  1:24.71                                                      
 24 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              1:25.43    1:24.83  
       42.41  1:24.83                                                      
 25 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:26.49    1:25.20  
       38.78  1:25.20                                                      
 26 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA              1:27.62    1:26.42  
       41.04  1:26.42                                                      
 27 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA              1:36.15    1:27.52  
       41.05  1:27.52                                                      
 28 Smithson, Anna            10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:31.67    1:27.85  
       40.76  1:27.85                                                      
 29 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:29.56    1:28.59  
       38.14  1:28.59                                                      
 30 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA              1:37.02    1:28.75  
       41.89  1:28.75                                                      
 31 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA        1:32.09    1:29.54  
       41.87  1:29.54                                                      
 32 Kaczynska, Olivia A       10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:27.80    1:29.73  
       40.54  1:29.73                                                      
 33 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA              1:35.28    1:29.77  
       40.91  1:29.77                                                      
 34 Lockhart, Riley S         10 SEA-MA               1:44.64    1:30.46  
       42.14  1:30.46                                                      
 35 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA               1:28.68    1:30.71  
       41.96  1:30.71                                                      
 36 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA              1:35.34    1:30.90  
       40.90  1:30.90                                                      
 37 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA              1:35.01    1:33.57  
       41.75  1:33.57                                                      
 38 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.26    1:33.77  
       40.15  1:33.77                                                      
 39 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              1:37.27    1:34.25  
       39.47  1:34.25                                                      
 40 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:37.47    1:35.74  
       41.36  1:35.74                                                      
 41 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA              1:35.85    1:36.48  
       41.74  1:36.48                                                      
 42 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA              1:43.66    1:36.69  
       45.61  1:36.69                                                      
 43 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:36.04    1:37.16  
       46.61  1:37.16                                                      
 44 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA              1:44.05    1:40.03  
       42.09  1:40.03                                                      
 45 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA              1:38.23    1:40.18  
       45.43  1:40.18                                                      
 46 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA              1:40.46    1:40.19  
 47 Scott, Emma G              9 SJAC-MA              1:56.60    1:41.09  
       48.91  1:41.09                                                      
 48 Hock, Meghan K             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:50.41    1:41.28  
       45.44  1:41.28                                                      
 49 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA              1:45.63    1:42.38  
       46.37  1:42.38                                                      
 50 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:36.38    1:42.43  
       49.13  1:42.43                                                      
 51 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA              1:42.47    1:42.55  
       46.48  1:42.55                                                      
 52 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:43.94    1:43.47  
 53 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA              1:52.33    1:43.72  
       46.13  1:43.72                                                      
 54 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:41.77    1:47.46  
       47.97  1:47.46                                                      
 55 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA              2:02.51    1:48.16  
       45.14  1:48.16                                                      
 56 Hayes, Madelyn E           9 MAC-MA               1:56.60    1:48.90  
       44.92  1:48.90                                                      
 57 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA             1:49.88    1:52.70  
       52.74  1:52.70                                                      
 58 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA              1:58.66    1:57.16  
       57.71  1:57.16                                                      
 59 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              2:10.51    2:20.84  
     1:02.97  2:20.84                                                      
 -- Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA              1:57.46         DQ  
       52.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:57.77         DQ  
       56.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Yankovitch, Nat L         10 PVA-MA               1:59.89         DQ  
       52.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Evans, Bryn S             10 SEA-MA               1:45.83         DQ  
       44.18       DQ                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:18.59    1:16.97  
       35.25  1:16.97                                                      
  2 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:18.91    1:17.97  
       35.91  1:17.97                                                      
  3 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA              1:33.12    1:19.04  
       35.90  1:19.04                                                      
  4 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              1:19.63    1:19.06  
       37.32  1:19.06                                                      
  5 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA              1:22.45    1:21.72  
       37.49  1:21.72                                                      
  6 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:18.90    1:22.47  
       38.76  1:22.47                                                      
  7 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA               1:27.20    1:22.52  
       34.41  1:22.52                                                      
  8 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA              1:21.28    1:22.82  
       37.11  1:22.82                                                      
  9 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:21.88    1:23.78  
       37.20  1:23.78                                                      
 10 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA              1:29.43    1:25.40  
       41.38  1:25.40                                                      
 11 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              1:31.21    1:25.48  
       40.71  1:25.48                                                      
 12 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:29.41    1:26.17  
       40.18  1:26.17                                                      
 13 Scott, Brian J            10 PVA-MA               1:28.70    1:26.57  
       43.15  1:26.57                                                      
 14 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA              1:26.63    1:26.65  
       39.23  1:26.65                                                      
 15 Wiley, Carson T            9 SJAC-MA              1:39.89    1:27.16  
       39.81  1:27.16                                                      
 16 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              1:28.16    1:27.19  
       41.14  1:27.19                                                      
 17 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              1:29.75    1:27.58  
       40.50  1:27.58                                                      
 18 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA              1:29.30    1:27.96  
       39.06  1:27.96                                                      
 19 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:30.10    1:28.74  
       41.47  1:28.74                                                      
 20 Tran, Ethan D             10 PVA-MA               1:40.28    1:29.20  
       41.79  1:29.20                                                      
 21 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA               1:34.34    1:29.58  
       39.32  1:29.58                                                      
 22 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:29.17    1:29.61  
       43.78  1:29.61                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:30.36    1:30.20  
       41.30  1:30.20                                                      
 24 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA              1:35.42    1:31.46  
 25 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               1:34.49    1:31.72  
       43.04  1:31.72                                                      
 26 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:33.09    1:31.74  
       40.81  1:31.74                                                      
 27 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              1:36.44    1:31.75  
       42.00  1:31.75                                                      
 28 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              1:34.82    1:33.55  
       39.98  1:33.55                                                      
 29 Kiss, Harrison G          10 SJAC-MA              1:39.82    1:34.31  
       42.52  1:34.31                                                      
 30 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              1:34.30    1:35.20  
       43.85  1:35.20                                                      
 31 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA              1:39.45    1:35.91  
       46.66  1:35.91                                                      
 32 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:32.34    1:36.01  
       45.30  1:36.01                                                      
 33 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:00.00    1:37.05  
       45.18  1:37.05                                                      
 34 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA              1:42.19    1:37.06  
       46.45  1:37.06                                                      
 35 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA               1:33.87    1:37.53  
       44.89  1:37.53                                                      
 36 Corcoran, Thomas B         9 UNSEA-MA             1:46.47    1:38.30  
       47.32  1:38.30                                                      
 37 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA              1:36.25    1:40.92  
       48.69  1:40.92                                                      
 38 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA              1:44.05    1:43.45  
       45.24  1:43.45                                                      
 39 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA              1:44.38    1:43.63  
       46.89  1:43.63                                                      
 40 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:54.85    1:50.55  
       51.66  1:50.55                                                      
 41 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA              1:54.34    1:51.03  
       53.24  1:51.03                                                      
 42 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:54.40    1:51.29  
       52.06  1:51.29                                                      
 43 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA        1:47.53    1:52.06  
       50.85  1:52.06                                                      
 44 Seaman, William            9 SEA-MA               2:00.03    1:52.68  
       54.84  1:52.68                                                      
 -- Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:29.44         DQ  
 -- Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              1:41.48         DQ  
       43.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA              1:45.03         DQ  
       46.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:45.69         DQ  
       52.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:04.62    1:04.75  
       31.69  1:04.75                                                      
  2 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:04.95    1:05.15  
       31.47  1:05.15                                                      
  3 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              1:05.17    1:05.20  
       31.67  1:05.20                                                      
  4 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:08.36    1:07.63  
       32.75  1:07.63                                                      
  5 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:07.12    1:07.69  
       33.64  1:07.69                                                      
  6 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA              1:12.49    1:08.13  
       32.95  1:08.13                                                      
  7 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:09.42    1:08.70  
       33.99  1:08.70                                                      
  8 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:11.05    1:09.16  
       33.20  1:09.16                                                      
  9 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:09.31    1:09.60  
 10 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              1:10.39    1:09.78  
       33.52  1:09.78                                                      
 11 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA               1:09.20    1:10.36  
       34.17  1:10.36                                                      
 12 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:10.92    1:11.26  
       35.43  1:11.26                                                      
 13 Fohring, Keira E          11 SJAC-MA              1:16.04    1:15.21  
       37.21  1:15.21                                                      
 14 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              1:18.44    1:16.28  
       37.01  1:16.28                                                      
 15 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA              1:22.20    1:16.92  
       36.62  1:16.92                                                      
 16 Lewis, Jasmine L          12 SJAC-MA              1:17.56    1:17.08  
       36.91  1:17.08                                                      
 17 Collison, Keri G          11 WCAY-MA              1:18.50    1:17.52  
       36.32  1:17.52                                                      
 18 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              1:22.79    1:17.57  
       36.66  1:17.57                                                      
 19 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              1:19.82    1:18.95  
       38.04  1:18.95                                                      
 20 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               1:26.50    1:19.29  
       38.32  1:19.29                                                      
 21 Tobias, Julia C           11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:23.08    1:21.23  
       39.28  1:21.23                                                      
 22 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:24.92    1:21.63  
       40.07  1:21.63                                                      
 23 Rao, Annika               12 Eastern Express-NJ   1:24.56    1:23.53  
       41.44  1:23.53                                                      
 24 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA              1:24.42    1:23.66  
       40.74  1:23.66                                                      
 25 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:25.37    1:24.92  
       39.87  1:24.92                                                      
 26 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:26.42    1:26.34  
       42.24  1:26.34                                                      
 27 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.34    1:33.59  
       43.44  1:33.59                                                      
 28 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA              1:40.75    1:36.17  
       46.56  1:36.17                                                      
 29 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA              1:40.88    1:37.97  
       46.89  1:37.97                                                      
 30 Shallow, Megan C          12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:40.00    1:38.09  
 31 Remenicky, Sophia J       11 ECCC-MA              2:53.51    1:55.74  
       56.20  1:55.74                                                      
 32 Cancila, Chloe A          11 ECCC-MA              2:13.70    2:04.88  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 59.48    1:00.81  
       28.97  1:00.81                                                      
  2 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:07.86    1:06.67  
       32.11  1:06.67                                                      
  3 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:11.46    1:07.14  
       32.67  1:07.14                                                      
  4 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:09.54    1:07.53  
       32.65  1:07.53                                                      
  5 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:07.78    1:07.60  
       32.65  1:07.60                                                      
  6 Sheehan, Braden M         12 UNSJA-MA             1:09.80    1:08.67  
       33.77  1:08.67                                                      
  7 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:11.21    1:09.98  
       34.47  1:09.98                                                      
  8 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA              1:09.59    1:10.29  
       34.21  1:10.29                                                      
  9 Zhang, Andrew             12 Unattached           1:12.84    1:10.30  
       34.25  1:10.30                                                      
 10 Bedekar, Vedant V         11 WCAY-MA              1:12.60    1:10.56  
       34.28  1:10.56                                                      
 11 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA               1:12.55    1:11.26  
       34.85  1:11.26                                                      
 12 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA               1:28.46    1:13.15  
       36.01  1:13.15                                                      
 13 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              1:20.17    1:14.76  
       35.59  1:14.76                                                      
 14 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:22.26    1:14.92  
       36.37  1:14.92                                                      
 15 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:17.49    1:15.17  
       36.87  1:15.17                                                      
 16 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.44    1:16.06  
       36.19  1:16.06                                                      
 17 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              1:19.60    1:16.98  
       36.42  1:16.98                                                      
 18 Newcomb, Ben E            11 GPAC-MA              1:29.55    1:18.06  
       38.31  1:18.06                                                      
 19 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA              1:17.07    1:19.15  
       37.60  1:19.15                                                      
 20 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA              1:22.60    1:24.10  
       40.99  1:24.10                                                      
 21 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA               1:29.41    1:25.22  
 22 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA              1:33.40    1:26.57  
 23 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              1:30.81    1:31.13  
       42.84  1:31.13                                                      
 24 Marshall, Tommy D         11 WAVE-MA              1:41.81    1:33.54  
       44.15  1:33.54                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:14.59    1:13.27  
       34.82  1:13.27                                                      
  2 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:22.01    1:13.85  
       35.30  1:13.85                                                      
  3 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              1:19.56    1:15.14  
       37.24  1:15.14                                                      
  4 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:18.50    1:15.31  
       36.75  1:15.31                                                      
  5 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:15.77    1:17.05  
       37.18  1:17.05                                                      
  6 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:19.06    1:17.61  
       38.19  1:17.61                                                      
  7 Jones, Cooper R           10 WCAY-MA              1:19.87    1:18.07  
       37.78  1:18.07                                                      
  8 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              1:24.94    1:18.60  
       38.32  1:18.60                                                      
  9 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:21.01    1:18.69  
       38.17  1:18.69                                                      
 10 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:20.17    1:19.24  
       37.99  1:19.24                                                      
 11 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:18.09    1:19.61  
       38.22  1:19.61                                                      
 12 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:23.20    1:20.64  
       39.29  1:20.64                                                      
 13 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:18.66    1:21.43  
       40.36  1:21.43                                                      
 14 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:26.07    1:22.84  
       38.13  1:22.84                                                      
 15 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              1:29.48    1:22.87  
       41.15  1:22.87                                                      
 16 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              1:24.35    1:23.27  
       38.75  1:23.27                                                      
 17 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:22.78    1:23.56  
       39.95  1:23.56                                                      
 18 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA              1:26.41    1:23.58  
       41.03  1:23.58                                                      
 19 Jones-Dozier, Shia B      10 PVA-MA               1:26.88    1:23.89  
       39.70  1:23.89                                                      
 20 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              1:29.76    1:24.13  
       40.41  1:24.13                                                      
 21 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:24.46    1:24.61  
       41.38  1:24.61                                                      
 22 Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA               1:41.72    1:25.28  
       41.22  1:25.28                                                      
 23 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:26.16    1:25.32  
       41.39  1:25.32                                                      
 24 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:25.94    1:26.67  
       39.83  1:26.67                                                      
 25 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:27.40    1:27.72  
       41.42  1:27.72                                                      
 26 Kaczynska, Olivia A       10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:27.78    1:28.96  
       41.07  1:28.96                                                      
 27 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              1:38.57    1:29.97  
       43.26  1:29.97                                                      
 28 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA              1:35.13    1:30.41  
       44.63  1:30.41                                                      
 29 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:35.63    1:32.10  
       45.30  1:32.10                                                      
 30 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA              1:38.90    1:37.01  
 31 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA              1:45.56    1:39.53  
 32 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA              1:47.63    1:41.33  
       48.75  1:41.33                                                      
 33 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA              1:45.08    1:43.08  
 34 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA             1:56.85    1:44.13  
 35 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:45.30    1:44.23  
       50.41  1:44.23                                                      
 36 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA              1:44.04    1:44.37  
       50.61  1:44.37                                                      
 37 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA              1:48.60    1:45.14  
       51.01  1:45.14                                                      
 38 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA              1:45.22    1:48.94  
       53.03  1:48.94                                                      
 -- Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              1:56.19         DQ  
       57.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA              1:18.88    1:16.46  
       37.88  1:16.46                                                      
  2 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA              1:20.32    1:16.54  
       38.10  1:16.54                                                      
  3 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:22.49    1:19.84  
       38.25  1:19.84                                                      
  4 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              1:28.11    1:24.18  
  5 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA              1:27.86    1:26.89  
       42.53  1:26.89                                                      
  6 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              1:30.17    1:27.55  
       42.83  1:27.55                                                      
  7 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA              1:20.98    1:28.71  
       42.52  1:28.71                                                      
  8 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA              1:39.89    1:29.21  
       43.53  1:29.21                                                      
  9 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              1:32.37    1:30.44  
       44.43  1:30.44                                                      
 10 Tran, Ethan D             10 PVA-MA               1:38.36    1:31.14  
       44.07  1:31.14                                                      
 11 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:31.78    1:31.21  
       43.82  1:31.21                                                      
 12 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               1:33.03    1:31.35  
       45.48  1:31.35                                                      
 13 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:32.68    1:31.40  
       44.26  1:31.40                                                      
 14 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              1:41.30    1:31.96  
 15 Corcoran, Thomas B         9 UNSEA-MA             1:45.44    1:36.43  
       45.35  1:36.43                                                      
 16 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA              1:53.53    1:36.79  
       46.55  1:36.79                                                      
 17 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA              1:40.43    1:37.25  
       45.42  1:37.25                                                      
 18 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:48.31    1:40.89  
       47.99  1:40.89                                                      
 19 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              1:37.55    1:41.01  
       50.25  1:41.01                                                      
 20 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:42.76    1:43.54  
 21 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:44.12    1:45.10  
 22 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA              1:50.68    1:45.96  
       51.89  1:45.96                                                      
 23 Seaman, William            9 SEA-MA               1:47.55    1:50.62  
       53.59  1:50.62                                                      
 24 Butler, Finn              10 SJAC-MA              2:03.07    1:56.11  
 -- Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA              1:57.55         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                58.32      57.96  
       27.57    57.96                                                      
  2 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:00.41      59.04  
       28.10    59.04                                                      
  3 Castellan, Giovanna       12 UNGPA-MA             1:03.30      59.46  
       28.45    59.46                                                      
  4 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA              1:01.30      59.91  
       29.28    59.91                                                      
  5 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                59.79    1:00.14  
       28.81  1:00.14                                                      
  6 Gaskill, Grace I          12 PVA-MA               1:00.42    1:00.37  
       29.03  1:00.37                                                      
  7 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:00.15    1:00.49  
       28.69  1:00.49                                                      
  8 Fulton, Claudia R         12 SJAC-MA              1:00.84    1:00.89  
       28.74  1:00.89                                                      
  9 Steinmeier, Kate H        12 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.94    1:01.31  
       29.22  1:01.31                                                      
 10 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:01.68    1:01.51  
       30.14  1:01.51                                                      
 11 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               1:01.62    1:01.68  
       29.56  1:01.68                                                      
 12 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:02.73    1:02.30  
       29.49  1:02.30                                                      
 13 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:04.37    1:02.33  
       29.42  1:02.33                                                      
 14 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:04.96    1:02.87  
       30.20  1:02.87                                                      
 15 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:05.99    1:03.02  
       30.12  1:03.02                                                      
 16 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              1:02.31    1:03.38  
       30.41  1:03.38                                                      
 17 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:04.29    1:03.59  
       30.95  1:03.59                                                      
 18 Griffin, Sydney M         12 SJAC-MA              1:03.19    1:03.69  
       30.93  1:03.69                                                      
 19 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:04.46    1:04.48  
       30.46  1:04.48                                                      
 20 Taylor, Julia A           11 WCAY-MA              1:05.64    1:05.17  
       31.16  1:05.17                                                      
 21 Zebluim, Anya E           12 WCAY-MA              1:09.80    1:05.47  
       31.85  1:05.47                                                      
 22 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:08.02    1:06.08  
       31.45  1:06.08                                                      
 23 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:15.10    1:07.36  
       32.39  1:07.36                                                      
 24 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              1:07.66    1:07.38  
       32.64  1:07.38                                                      
 25 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:08.50    1:07.94  
       31.75  1:07.94                                                      
 26 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              1:09.36    1:08.47  
       32.62  1:08.47                                                      
 27 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA              1:09.71    1:08.60  
       32.39  1:08.60                                                      
 28 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:06.61    1:09.18  
       32.75  1:09.18                                                      
 29 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA              1:15.12    1:09.68  
       32.52  1:09.68                                                      
 30 Lewis, Jasmine L          12 SJAC-MA              1:09.16    1:10.07  
       32.93  1:10.07                                                      
 31 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA              1:10.70    1:10.12  
       33.84  1:10.12                                                      
 32 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:09.91    1:10.16  
       33.88  1:10.16                                                      
 33 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:07.21    1:10.18  
       32.31  1:10.18                                                      
 34 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:06.34    1:11.04  
       33.71  1:11.04                                                      
 35 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA              1:15.12    1:11.07  
 36 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:13.00    1:11.15  
       33.82  1:11.15                                                      
 37 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:14.01    1:11.51  
       34.14  1:11.51                                                      
 38 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA              1:10.44    1:12.47  
       34.64  1:12.47                                                      
 39 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA              1:12.59    1:12.48  
       34.84  1:12.48                                                      
 40 Epelbaum, Emily J         11 UMLY-MA              1:22.31    1:12.65  
       35.29  1:12.65                                                      
 41 Calandra, Gabrielle M     12 GPAC-MA              1:15.23    1:13.42  
       35.53  1:13.42                                                      
 42 Fox, Chloe M              11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:30.00    1:13.91  
       34.16  1:13.91                                                      
 43 Rao, Annika               12 Eastern Express-NJ   1:11.98    1:14.36  
       34.44  1:14.36                                                      
 44 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:20.00    1:16.23  
       34.61  1:16.23                                                      
 45 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA              1:19.16    1:17.20  
       36.60  1:17.20                                                      
 46 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              1:21.23    1:17.34  
       36.64  1:17.34                                                      
 47 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:20.09    1:17.63  
       36.75  1:17.63                                                      
 48 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:19.57    1:18.58  
       37.89  1:18.58                                                      
 49 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA               1:23.84    1:19.10  
       36.61  1:19.10                                                      
 50 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               1:23.20    1:19.23  
       37.37  1:19.23                                                      
 51 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              1:27.17    1:19.98  
       37.74  1:19.98                                                      
 52 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA              1:23.91    1:22.36  
       38.82  1:22.36                                                      
 53 Lipson, Caroline S        11 Pheasant Run-MA      3:00.00    1:23.71  
       37.64  1:23.71                                                      
 54 Shallow, Megan C          12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:23.30    1:23.90  
       40.37  1:23.90                                                      
 55 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA               1:22.61    1:24.25  
       39.24  1:24.25                                                      
 56 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA              1:26.69    1:24.71  
       40.62  1:24.71                                                      
 57 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:20.16    1:28.90  
       40.53  1:28.90                                                      
 58 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.98    1:29.74  
       40.57  1:29.74                                                      
 59 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA              1:32.91    1:35.32  
       45.92  1:35.32                                                      
 60 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA              1:46.24    1:37.14  
       46.78  1:37.14                                                      
 61 Remenicky, Sophia J       11 ECCC-MA              2:25.45    1:43.39  
       46.34  1:43.39                                                      
 62 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:36.07    1:43.85  
       47.53  1:43.85                                                      
 63 Cancila, Chloe A          11 ECCC-MA              2:16.55    1:46.82  
       49.51  1:46.82                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 54.09      54.82  
       26.69    54.82                                                      
  2 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 56.48      56.47  
       26.97    56.47                                                      
  3 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:00.25      59.26  
       28.33    59.26                                                      
  4 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 59.49      59.28  
       28.56    59.28                                                      
  5 Smith, Ryan W             12 UNGPA-MA             1:01.93    1:00.00  
       29.24  1:00.00                                                      
  6 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:00.35    1:00.09  
       28.65  1:00.09                                                      
  7 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:01.24    1:00.10  
       28.97  1:00.10                                                      
  8 Sheehan, Braden M         12 UNSJA-MA             1:02.27    1:00.26  
       29.34  1:00.26                                                      
  9 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:02.89    1:00.81  
       29.50  1:00.81                                                      
 10 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:02.85    1:00.96  
       28.87  1:00.96                                                      
 11 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:03.01    1:00.98  
       29.22  1:00.98                                                      
 12 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA              1:02.88    1:01.89  
       29.13  1:01.89                                                      
 13 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:02.79    1:02.61  
       30.14  1:02.61                                                      
 14 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:03.62    1:03.25  
       30.46  1:03.25                                                      
 15 Donoghue, Matthew T       12 SJAC-MA              1:09.52    1:03.48  
       30.23  1:03.48                                                      
 16 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:03.79    1:03.74  
       30.92  1:03.74                                                      
 17 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               1:04.26    1:03.76  
       30.67  1:03.76                                                      
 18 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:04.01    1:04.13  
       30.38  1:04.13                                                      
 19 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:04.94    1:04.18  
       30.93  1:04.18                                                      
 20 McAveety, Jonathan J      12 WAVE-MA              1:03.25    1:04.22  
       31.14  1:04.22                                                      
 21 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:04.71    1:04.55  
       31.27  1:04.55                                                      
 22 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:09.45    1:05.06  
       31.41  1:05.06                                                      
 23 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              1:06.19    1:05.16  
       31.29  1:05.16                                                      
 24 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA               1:04.63    1:05.33  
       31.52  1:05.33                                                      
 25 Smith, Nick R             12 WAVE-MA              1:06.88    1:05.69  
       32.03  1:05.69                                                      
 26 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:06.58    1:05.76  
       31.19  1:05.76                                                      
 27 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA               1:07.79    1:06.19  
       31.78  1:06.19                                                      
 28 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA              1:03.74    1:06.37  
       31.49  1:06.37                                                      
 29 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:06.69    1:06.75  
       32.42  1:06.75                                                      
 30 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:06.00    1:06.84  
       33.05  1:06.84                                                      
 31 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              1:09.37    1:07.20  
       32.57  1:07.20                                                      
 32 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA              1:06.49    1:07.27  
       32.46  1:07.27                                                      
 33 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:10.84    1:09.15  
       33.44  1:09.15                                                      
 34 Bossio, Owen              12 Eastern Express-NJ   1:15.02    1:10.25  
       33.38  1:10.25                                                      
 35 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:09.40    1:10.53  
       32.95  1:10.53                                                      
 36 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA               1:15.76    1:11.78  
       33.53  1:11.78                                                      
 37 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              1:09.81    1:12.01  
       33.52  1:12.01                                                      
 38 Williams, Ryan A          12 UMLY-MA              1:14.31    1:13.16  
       34.25  1:13.16                                                      
 39 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA              1:14.45    1:14.06  
       35.73  1:14.06                                                      
 40 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:16.47    1:15.13  
       36.26  1:15.13                                                      
 41 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:18.31    1:16.04  
       35.75  1:16.04                                                      
 42 Ledbetter, Timothy G      11 UMLY-MA              1:15.02    1:16.31  
       34.57  1:16.31                                                      
 43 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:15.46    1:17.13  
       36.63  1:17.13                                                      
 44 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.35    1:18.18  
       36.14  1:18.18                                                      
 45 Gamble, Thomas E          11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:30.00    1:19.00  
       37.09  1:19.00                                                      
 46 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA              1:20.34    1:19.21  
       38.16  1:19.21                                                      
 47 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              1:16.95    1:19.93  
       36.70  1:19.93                                                      
 48 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA              1:27.06    1:22.40  
       39.01  1:22.40                                                      
 49 Marshall, Tommy D         11 WAVE-MA              1:28.98    1:23.99  
       40.94  1:23.99                                                      
 50 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA              1:23.08    1:24.22  
       39.37  1:24.22                                                      
 51 Minarcik, Noah            11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:00.00    1:26.13  
       39.15  1:26.13                                                      
 52 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    11 GPAC-MA              1:28.97    1:26.44  
       40.34  1:26.44                                                      
 53 Martone, Luke F           11 UNGPA-MA             1:19.19    1:27.28  
       39.75  1:27.28                                                      
 54 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA              1:35.10    1:32.78  
       42.96  1:32.78                                                      
 55 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              1:47.09    1:45.37  
 -- Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA              1:07.65         DQ  
       31.54       DQ                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:05.69    1:05.95  
       31.13  1:05.95                                                      
  2 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:09.32    1:06.04  
       31.16  1:06.04                                                      
  3 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:10.31    1:07.44  
       32.38  1:07.44                                                      
  4 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              1:14.27    1:07.63  
       33.13  1:07.63                                                      
  5 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:09.94    1:07.95  
       32.39  1:07.95                                                      
  6 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:09.38    1:08.10  
       31.61  1:08.10                                                      
  7 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:10.97    1:08.16  
       32.50  1:08.16                                                      
  8 Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA               1:18.57    1:08.91  
       32.35  1:08.91                                                      
  9 Lett, Lauren C            10 GPAC-MA              1:09.68    1:09.26  
       32.63  1:09.26                                                      
 10 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA              1:09.59    1:09.81  
       33.31  1:09.81                                                      
 11 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              1:15.26    1:11.09  
       34.16  1:11.09                                                      
 12 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:09.78    1:11.73  
       33.58  1:11.73                                                      
 13 Jones, Cooper R           10 WCAY-MA              1:15.53    1:12.70  
       35.18  1:12.70                                                      
 14 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:16.17    1:13.05  
       34.38  1:13.05                                                      
 15 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:13.74    1:13.08  
       34.16  1:13.08                                                      
 16 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:16.96    1:13.30  
       34.27  1:13.30                                                      
 17 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA              1:14.10    1:13.33  
       35.36  1:13.33                                                      
 18 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              1:12.42    1:14.14  
       35.20  1:14.14                                                      
 19 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              1:16.43    1:14.19  
       35.74  1:14.19                                                      
 20 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.40    1:14.34  
       35.03  1:14.34                                                      
 21 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:13.72    1:14.35  
       36.38  1:14.35                                                      
 22 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:13.90    1:14.43  
       35.54  1:14.43                                                      
 23 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              1:13.43    1:14.66  
       35.75  1:14.66                                                      
 24 Smithson, Anna            10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:16.48    1:14.69  
       35.80  1:14.69                                                      
 25 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:13.33    1:14.84  
       36.13  1:14.84                                                      
 26 Jones-Dozier, Shia B      10 PVA-MA               1:16.27    1:15.34  
       36.23  1:15.34                                                      
 27 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA              1:15.84    1:16.00  
       36.07  1:16.00                                                      
 28 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA              1:20.14    1:16.85  
       35.93  1:16.85                                                      
 29 Carroll, Rose M           10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:18.71    1:17.33  
       36.48  1:17.33                                                      
 30 Marshall, Brynna R         9 WCAY-MA              1:19.95    1:17.36  
       36.02  1:17.36                                                      
 31 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA              1:14.71    1:17.60  
       36.81  1:17.60                                                      
 32 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA              1:17.34    1:17.77  
       36.26  1:17.77                                                      
 33 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA              1:18.45    1:17.78  
       35.53  1:17.78                                                      
 34 Acker, Maria              10 WCAY-MA              1:22.82    1:17.96  
       37.10  1:17.96                                                      
 35 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              1:18.97    1:18.21  
       37.60  1:18.21                                                      
 36 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA              1:23.19    1:18.84  
       37.88  1:18.84                                                      
 37 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:18.80    1:19.98  
       37.76  1:19.98                                                      
 38 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:23.00    1:20.17  
       37.15  1:20.17                                                      
 39 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA              1:18.45    1:20.40  
       36.59  1:20.40                                                      
 40 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              1:18.67    1:20.41  
       38.54  1:20.41                                                      
 41 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA        1:19.97    1:21.62  
       39.15  1:21.62                                                      
 42 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:23.05    1:21.74  
       37.66  1:21.74                                                      
 43 Kirkby, Kate E            10 UMLY-MA              1:33.87    1:22.05  
       38.52  1:22.05                                                      
 44 Rao, Radhika              10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:22.39    1:22.67  
       38.41  1:22.67                                                      
 45 Yankovitch, Nat L         10 PVA-MA               1:32.79    1:24.30  
       39.61  1:24.30                                                      
 46 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA               1:23.52    1:24.60  
       37.70  1:24.60                                                      
 47 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA              1:23.94    1:24.82  
       38.93  1:24.82                                                      
 48 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA              1:26.16    1:25.23  
       38.14  1:25.23                                                      
 49 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:22.83    1:25.72  
       41.96  1:25.72                                                      
 50 Evans, Bryn S             10 SEA-MA               1:25.77    1:25.77  
       39.99  1:25.77                                                      
 51 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA              1:27.11    1:26.65  
 52 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              1:28.89    1:27.33  
       39.57  1:27.33                                                      
 53 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA              1:30.04    1:27.48  
       40.53  1:27.48                                                      
 54 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:28.04    1:31.21  
       41.59  1:31.21                                                      
 55 Scott, Emma G              9 SJAC-MA              1:37.72    1:31.56  
       40.72  1:31.56                                                      
 56 Hayes, Madelyn E           9 MAC-MA               1:27.64    1:31.77  
       41.32  1:31.77                                                      
 57 Hock, Meghan K             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:30.56    1:32.28  
       42.09  1:32.28                                                      
 58 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA              1:31.02    1:32.85  
       43.19  1:32.85                                                      
 59 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA              1:28.83    1:33.27  
       43.19  1:33.27                                                      
 60 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:35.06    1:33.89  
       46.17  1:33.89                                                      
 61 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:34.06    1:35.80  
       43.31  1:35.80                                                      
 62 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA              1:35.62    1:37.31  
       46.13  1:37.31                                                      
 63 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA              1:37.30    1:37.75  
       45.19  1:37.75                                                      
 64 Lipson, Ella G             9 Pheasant Run-MA      3:00.00    1:39.23  
       44.89  1:39.23                                                      
 65 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA              1:36.56    1:39.68  
       46.78  1:39.68                                                      
 66 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA              1:33.88    1:44.52  
       47.09  1:44.52                                                      
 67 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              1:44.94    1:51.41  
       52.48  1:51.41                                                      
 68 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:52.62    1:56.42  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA              1:03.97    1:03.18  
       30.40  1:03.18                                                      
  2 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:06.67    1:03.83  
       30.37  1:03.83                                                      
  3 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:08.72    1:05.09  
       31.53  1:05.09                                                      
  4 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:10.02    1:07.52  
       32.92  1:07.52                                                      
  5 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:12.10    1:08.03  
       32.61  1:08.03                                                      
  6 Bentley, Will H           10 WCAY-MA              1:09.85    1:10.95  
       35.25  1:10.95                                                      
  7 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:07.60    1:11.64  
       34.17  1:11.64                                                      
  8 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:12.13    1:11.75  
       34.37  1:11.75                                                      
  9 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              1:10.45    1:11.81  
       33.91  1:11.81                                                      
 10 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA              1:15.45    1:13.36  
       35.89  1:13.36                                                      
 11 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA              1:15.20    1:13.54  
       36.11  1:13.54                                                      
 12 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:18.87    1:13.78  
       35.09  1:13.78                                                      
 13 Wiley, Carson T            9 SJAC-MA              1:23.36    1:14.80  
       34.74  1:14.80                                                      
 14 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA              1:19.39    1:14.82  
       35.58  1:14.82                                                      
 15 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:17.39    1:14.95  
       36.85  1:14.95                                                      
 16 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:13.79    1:15.66  
       34.98  1:15.66                                                      
 17 Scott, Brian J            10 PVA-MA               1:16.39    1:17.93  
       37.54  1:17.93                                                      
 18 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:23.38    1:18.88  
       37.70  1:18.88                                                      
 19 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              1:19.86    1:19.09  
 20 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA              1:19.19    1:19.85  
       37.83  1:19.85                                                      
 21 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA               1:25.98    1:20.01  
       37.77  1:20.01                                                      
 22 Kiss, Harrison G          10 SJAC-MA              1:21.17    1:20.14  
       37.57  1:20.14                                                      
 23 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA              1:16.36    1:20.29  
       36.93  1:20.29                                                      
 24 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:24.95    1:20.79  
       38.28  1:20.79                                                      
 25 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA              1:18.78    1:21.44  
 26 Hilt, Jonah B             10 WCAY-MA              1:24.87    1:22.42  
       36.81  1:22.42                                                      
 27 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              1:21.79    1:23.82  
       39.54  1:23.82                                                      
 28 Richards, Liam D           9 WAVE-MA              1:44.37    1:24.74  
       39.05  1:24.74                                                      
 29 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA              1:21.14    1:25.56  
       40.25  1:25.56                                                      
 30 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA              1:23.36    1:25.69  
       16.12  1:25.69                                                      
 31 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA               1:22.06    1:26.03  
       39.04  1:26.03                                                      
 32 Coll, Koner J             10 GPAC-MA              1:21.35    1:26.12  
       40.98  1:26.12                                                      
 33 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA              1:34.99    1:29.50  
       44.58  1:29.50                                                      
 34 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              1:23.09    1:30.41  
       41.11  1:30.41                                                      
 35 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.87    1:30.97  
       43.35  1:30.97                                                      
 36 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA              1:31.73    1:31.94  
       44.24  1:31.94                                                      
 37 Seaman, William            9 SEA-MA               1:34.55    1:32.04  
       44.01  1:32.04                                                      
 38 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA              1:26.62    1:33.47  
       44.20  1:33.47                                                      
 39 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:36.74    1:34.90  
       44.85  1:34.90                                                      
 40 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA              1:43.91    1:35.28  
       44.64  1:35.28                                                      
 41 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA              1:29.94    1:35.93  
       42.19  1:35.93                                                      
 42 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:38.58    1:38.61  
       48.23  1:38.61                                                      
 43 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:34.36    1:39.23  
 44 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA        1:39.70    1:41.30  
       48.09  1:41.30                                                      
 45 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA              1:39.07    1:41.83  
       48.98  1:41.83                                                      
 46 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA              1:41.96    1:42.49  
       47.76  1:42.49                                                      
 47 Butler, Finn              10 SJAC-MA              1:45.65    1:43.62  
       50.10  1:43.62                                                      
 48 Napoli, Julian A           9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:40.00    1:50.08  
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              1:05.27    1:06.29  
       31.03  1:06.29                                                      
  2 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:07.74    1:06.44  
       31.11  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Katie P         12 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.47    1:08.66  
       32.41  1:08.66                                                      
  4 Kelly, Vanna              12 SEA-MA               1:11.86    1:09.10  
       31.86  1:09.10                                                      
  5 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:12.44    1:11.42  
       32.94  1:11.42                                                      
  6 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:11.10    1:12.53  
       33.39  1:12.53                                                      
  7 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:12.31    1:13.15  
       32.27  1:13.15                                                      
  8 Fohring, Keira E          11 SJAC-MA              1:13.25    1:13.25  
       34.24  1:13.25                                                      
  9 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:12.22    1:16.62  
       34.62  1:16.62                                                      
 10 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:19.05    1:17.37  
       36.54  1:17.37                                                      
 11 Griffin, Sydney M         12 SJAC-MA              1:21.86    1:19.83  
       36.90  1:19.83                                                      
 12 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              1:31.25    1:21.30  
       36.72  1:21.30                                                      
 13 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA                    NT    1:21.79  
 14 Collison, Keri G          11 WCAY-MA              1:22.03    1:21.89  
       35.62  1:21.89                                                      
 15 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:26.61    1:23.38  
       37.17  1:23.38                                                      
 16 Castellan, Giovanna       12 UNGPA-MA             1:18.87    1:25.13  
       36.64  1:25.13                                                      
 17 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.64    1:29.92  
       39.91  1:29.92                                                      
 18 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              1:39.99    1:32.59  
       42.09  1:32.59                                                      
 19 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              1:29.03    1:33.64  
       41.15  1:33.64                                                      
 20 Basu, Anika               11 UMLY-MA              1:37.05    1:37.49  
       44.59  1:37.49                                                      
 21 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA              1:53.70    1:47.62  
       49.24  1:47.62                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:02.10    1:00.91  
       28.32  1:00.91                                                      
  2 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA              1:04.75    1:03.99  
       28.83  1:03.99                                                      
  3 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              1:14.94    1:13.28  
       32.46  1:13.28                                                      
  4 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:18.26    1:14.13  
       33.59  1:14.13                                                      
  5 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:20.52    1:15.87  
       34.73  1:15.87                                                      
  6 Bedekar, Vedant V         11 WCAY-MA              1:25.82    1:16.15  
       34.13  1:16.15                                                      
  7 McAveety, Jonathan J      12 WAVE-MA              1:27.93    1:20.17  
       37.71  1:20.17                                                      
  8 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              1:25.87    1:24.37  
       36.12  1:24.37                                                      
  9 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:50.66    1:27.41  
       39.57  1:27.41                                                      
 10 Lynch, Christopher J      12 UNUML-MA             1:26.88    1:30.57  
       41.47  1:30.57                                                      
 11 Minarcik, Noah            11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:15.00    1:42.78  
       47.22  1:42.78                                                      
 -- Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:15.92         DQ  
       34.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Donoghue, Matthew T       12 SJAC-MA              1:44.44         DQ  
       32.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               1:16.40    1:12.69  
       34.98  1:12.69                                                      
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:15.59    1:14.26  
       33.37  1:14.26                                                      
  3 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              1:22.55    1:15.15  
       35.28  1:15.15                                                      
  4 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:23.61    1:16.10  
       34.82  1:16.10                                                      
  5 Acker, Isabella           10 WCAY-MA              1:22.61    1:19.06  
       36.97  1:19.06                                                      
  6 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              1:23.46    1:23.10  
       37.77  1:23.10                                                      
  7 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:31.48    1:26.00  
       40.62  1:26.00                                                      
  8 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              1:30.17    1:26.58  
       40.63  1:26.58                                                      
  9 Lett, Lauren C            10 GPAC-MA              1:28.64    1:26.89  
 10 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:30.48    1:30.01  
       39.08  1:30.01                                                      
 11 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA              1:34.29    1:31.92  
       41.85  1:31.92                                                      
 12 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:28.80    1:34.63  
       43.31  1:34.63                                                      
 13 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.51    1:45.29  
       45.84  1:45.29                                                      
 14 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:46.69    1:46.19  
       48.33  1:46.19                                                      
 -- Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA              1:47.67         DQ  
       49.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA               1:20.44    1:18.52  
       33.69  1:18.52                                                      
  2 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:27.36    1:23.86  
       37.07  1:23.86                                                      
  3 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA              1:50.60    1:28.79  
       41.34  1:28.79                                                      
  4 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:36.64    1:33.64  
       42.47  1:33.64                                                      
  5 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              1:44.65    1:39.74  
       44.24  1:39.74                                                      
  6 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              1:45.60    1:41.06  
       46.86  1:41.06                                                      
  7 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:00.00    1:57.18  
       52.18  1:57.18                                                      
 -- Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA              1:52.60         DQ  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:36.40    2:35.69  
       34.22  1:13.73  1:54.38  2:35.69                                    
  2 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               2:58.21    2:48.16  
       36.89  1:19.38  2:03.72  2:48.16                                    
  3 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              2:54.30    2:50.41  
       38.15  1:22.19  2:07.02  2:50.41                                    
  4 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               3:02.68    2:54.09  
       36.80  1:20.55  2:06.86  2:54.09                                    
  5 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              3:15.88    3:14.50  
       43.83  1:34.39  2:25.19  3:14.50                                    
  6 Calandra, Gabrielle M     12 GPAC-MA              3:10.00    3:17.36  
       44.54  1:34.56  2:27.99  3:17.36                                    
  7 Dieckmann, Mattea A       11 Pheasant Run-MA      3:27.63    3:27.63  
       47.11  1:40.51  3:27.63                                             
  8 Basu, Anika               11 UMLY-MA              3:28.88    3:34.07  
       48.14  1:42.43  2:38.23  3:34.07                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:42.88    2:40.57  
       35.04  1:15.29  1:57.62  2:40.57                                    
  2 Kelly, Michael            12 SEA-MA               2:52.86    2:47.83  
       38.05  1:20.85  2:04.94  2:47.83                                    
  3 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               2:49.32    2:51.36  
       37.04  1:20.02  2:05.54  2:51.36                                    
  4 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               2:55.39    2:53.81  
       38.79  1:22.64  2:08.37  2:53.81                                    
  5 Smith, Ryan W             12 UNGPA-MA             3:11.94    2:56.74  
       40.36  1:25.30  2:11.85  2:56.74                                    
  6 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA               3:21.48    3:03.38  
       41.62  1:30.12  2:18.11  3:03.38                                    
  7 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              3:10.79    3:05.43  
       41.74  1:28.94  2:17.66  3:05.43                                    
  8 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              3:27.39    3:14.80  
       44.80  1:35.81  2:25.48  3:14.80                                    
  9 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA              3:23.82    3:18.04  
       43.65  1:34.73  2:27.15  3:18.04                                    
 10 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA              3:13.88    3:19.47  
       44.49  1:35.93  2:28.19  3:19.47                                    
 11 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA              3:26.14    3:24.54  
       46.84  1:38.87  2:32.32  3:24.54                                    
 12 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA              3:29.02    3:33.98  
       49.97  1:44.47  2:39.20  3:33.98                                    
 13 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              4:07.67    4:13.66  
       56.82  2:01.07  3:08.06  4:13.66                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA                29.63      30.69  
  2 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                30.01      30.71  
  3 Gaskill, Grace I          12 PVA-MA                 32.91      31.47  
  4 DeAngelis, Zoe M          12 GPAC-MA                31.85      32.00  
  5 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 31.03      32.14  
  6 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                32.48      32.16  
  7 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA                32.72      32.21  
  8 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 33.21      32.54  
  9 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                33.16      32.84  
 10 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                32.70      33.29  
 11 Steinmeier, Kate H        12 Eastern Express-NJ     33.99      33.85  
 12 Taylor, Julia A           11 WCAY-MA                33.64      33.92  
 13 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 34.64      34.16  
 14 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                34.76      34.43  
 15 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 33.97      34.69  
 16 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                35.73      35.26  
 17 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.07      35.47  
 18 Sullivan, Katie P         12 Eastern Express-NJ     35.56      35.71  
 19 Fohring, Keira E          11 SJAC-MA                35.51      35.81  
 20 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA                36.51      36.35  
 21 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA                 38.51      36.36  
 22 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA                38.28      36.48  
 23 Lewis, Jasmine L          12 SJAC-MA                35.55      36.55  
 24 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                35.62      36.72  
 25 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA                38.95      37.00  
 26 Largent, Bailey           11 WCAY-MA                41.11      37.31  
 27 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 37.69      38.38  
 28 Fox, Chloe M              11 Pheasant Run-MA        38.89      38.64  
 29 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                39.18      39.00  
 30 Cave, Anna V              12 UMLY-MA                38.69      39.21  
 31 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA                42.08      40.53  
 32 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                40.59      40.91  
 33 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.85      41.38  
 34 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA                43.66      41.46  
 35 Epelbaum, Emily J         11 UMLY-MA                44.38      41.55  
 36 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA        40.00      41.59  
 37 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                44.78      41.69  
 38 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                45.82      42.58  
 39 Lipson, Caroline S        11 Pheasant Run-MA        49.62      43.14  
 40 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA                 42.27      43.49  
 41 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA                45.44      44.75  
 42 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA                45.71      45.72  
 43 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.46      46.50  
 44 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                46.39      47.02  
 45 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA                51.78      50.90  
 46 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA                52.54      54.22  
 47 Remenicky, Sophia J       11 ECCC-MA                53.63      55.59  
 48 Cancila, Chloe A          11 ECCC-MA                56.78      57.04  
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 28.94      29.08  
  2 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                30.60      29.82  
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                32.04      31.51  
  4 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 32.44      32.22  
  4 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA                31.42      32.22  
  6 Bedekar, Vedant V         11 WCAY-MA                32.93      32.57  
  7 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                32.25      32.60  
  8 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA                32.65      32.77  
  9 Carlson, Hunter           12 WCAY-MA                34.25      32.78  
 10 Sheehan, Braden M         12 UNSJA-MA               34.47      33.06  
 11 Smith, Ryan W             12 UNGPA-MA               33.68      33.08  
 12 Manning, Ryan M           12 SEA-MA                 33.21      33.16  
 13 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 35.10      33.71  
 14 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.70      34.09  
 15 Donoghue, Matthew T       12 SJAC-MA                52.21      34.22  
 16 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                33.78      34.92  
 17 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                35.76      35.05  
 18 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 34.56      35.21  
 19 Li, Patrick               11 WCAY-MA                35.50      35.56  
 20 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     11 UMLY-MA                35.94      36.31  
 21 Smith, Nick R             12 WAVE-MA                35.77      36.32  
 22 Newcomb, Ben E            11 GPAC-MA                38.54      36.70  
 23 Wang, Ethan               12 Eastern Express-NJ     36.43      36.73  
 24 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                36.61      36.99  
 25 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA                37.69      37.01  
 26 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                35.90      37.35  
 27 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 37.61      37.70  
 28 Stigall, Brennan P        12 UMLY-MA                38.32      38.10  
 29 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                38.48      38.62  
 30 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                42.34      38.69  
 31 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA                 40.44      38.82  
 32 Stewart, Ryan P           11 SJAC-MA                37.94      38.88  
 33 Ledbetter, Timothy G      11 UMLY-MA                39.15      38.96  
 34 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                37.99      38.97  
 35 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA                42.45      38.99  
 36 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA                39.22      39.01  
 37 Bossio, Owen              12 Eastern Express-NJ     39.87      39.12  
 38 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                40.90      39.53  
 39 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA                 41.35      40.02  
 40 Napoli, Christian J       11 Pheasant Run-MA        41.83      40.09  
 41 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                40.22      40.17  
 42 McGinnis, Patrick W       11 Pheasant Run-MA        40.20      41.98  
 43 Marshall, Tommy D         11 WAVE-MA                40.98      44.92  
 44 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA                45.45      46.28  
 45 Minarcik, Noah            11 Pheasant Run-MA        55.00      46.73  
 46 Martone, Luke F           11 UNGPA-MA               45.79      48.33  
 47 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    11 GPAC-MA              1:03.82      54.03  
 -- Christianson, William C   11 WAVE-MA                49.51         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                38.73      37.45  
  2 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                37.31      38.27  
  3 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 40.41      38.63  
  4 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 40.02      39.50  
  5 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA                41.46      41.58  
  6 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 42.74      41.59  
  7 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA                42.39      42.18  
  8 Serth, Claire M           10 WCAY-MA                43.59      42.38  
  9 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                43.03      42.44  
 10 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                43.79      43.03  
 11 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA                43.49      43.10  
 12 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA                42.61      43.16  
 13 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA                43.72      43.62  
 14 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA                43.34      44.12  
 15 Kaczynska, Olivia A       10 Eastern Express-NJ     45.18      44.13  
 16 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA                47.67      44.34  
 17 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                44.21      44.70  
 18 Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA                 48.50      45.20  
 19 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA                 45.93      45.34  
 20 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA                49.26      45.35  
 21 Markel, Cassie L          10 Pheasant Run-MA        47.88      46.28  
 22 Hilt, Leah C              10 WCAY-MA                47.48      46.29  
 23 Jones, Cooper R           10 WCAY-MA                48.02      46.32  
 24 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                48.92      46.34  
 25 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                46.60      46.94  
 26 Acker, Isabella           10 WCAY-MA                44.81      47.24  
 27 Jones-Dozier, Shia B      10 PVA-MA                 48.33      48.07  
 28 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                46.75      48.45  
 29 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                50.66      49.38  
 30 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA                52.41      49.43  
 31 Mulford, Reese A          10 GPAC-MA                50.76      49.82  
 32 Lockhart, Riley S         10 SEA-MA                 53.06      49.93  
 33 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA                48.46      50.15  
 34 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA                51.90      50.56  
 35 Rao, Radhika              10 Eastern Express-NJ     51.38      51.46  
 35 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                48.53      51.46  
 37 Hock, Meghan K             9 Pheasant Run-MA        52.38      51.82  
 38 Acker, Maria              10 WCAY-MA                50.54      52.32  
 39 Evans, Bryn S             10 SEA-MA                 54.78      52.74  
 40 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA                54.94      52.91  
 41 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA        52.26      53.87  
 42 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA        53.15      55.00  
 43 Knouft, Keira A            9 UNUML-MA               55.88      58.72  
 44 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA                54.84      58.75  
 45 Headrick, Riley N         10 SJAC-MA              1:02.25      59.19  
 46 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              1:01.93    1:00.41  
 47 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:04.96    1:01.09  
 48 Regan, Gracie A            9 WCAY-MA                59.21    1:01.63  
 49 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:02.06    1:02.18  
 50 Lipson, Ella G             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:10.00    1:10.47  
 51 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:09.70    1:23.43  
 -- Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA                52.88         DQ  
 -- Yankovitch, Nat L         10 PVA-MA                 55.45         DQ  
 -- Scott, Emma G              9 SJAC-MA                52.42         DQ  
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.73      37.45  
  2 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                40.01      40.00  
  3 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA                39.47      40.68  
  4 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 42.40      40.84  
  5 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 43.44      44.47  
  6 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA                45.99      44.66  
  7 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                46.01      44.73  
  8 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                46.83      45.47  
  9 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA                48.48      45.52  
 10 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA                45.18      45.53  
 11 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 46.58      45.77  
 12 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                45.76      46.40  
 13 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 52.32      46.98  
 14 Coll, Koner J             10 GPAC-MA                46.01      47.57  
 15 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                49.23      48.00  
 16 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA                 47.69      48.30  
 17 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 47.33      48.31  
 18 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 50.42      48.78  
 19 Hilt, Jonah B             10 WCAY-MA                56.41      49.43  
 19 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA                 52.22      49.43  
 21 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 48.40      49.50  
 22 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                51.50      49.63  
 23 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                50.11      49.74  
 24 Lutz, Jack M               9 UMLY-MA                48.75      50.08  
 25 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA                46.51      50.43  
 26 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                46.73      50.64  
 27 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                51.47      50.99  
 28 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                50.12      51.52  
 29 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA        51.07      51.63  
 30 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA        52.02      52.66  
 31 Kiss, Harrison G          10 SJAC-MA                53.22      52.68  
 32 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                56.13      54.56  
 33 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                54.95      55.95  
 34 Napoli, Julian A           9 Pheasant Run-MA        54.69      56.93  
 35 Largent, Miles             9 WCAY-MA              1:02.66      58.83  
 36 Butler, Finn              10 SJAC-MA              1:03.58      59.70  
 37 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA          56.34    1:00.02  
 38 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:00.03    1:03.63  
 39 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:00.00    1:06.93  
 40 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA              1:08.78    1:10.23  
 -- Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA                56.22         DQ  
 -- Tran, Ethan D             10 PVA-MA                 52.58         DQ  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              2:11.67    2:11.00  
       29.40  1:02.61  1:37.38  2:11.00                                    
  2 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:15.67    2:11.34  
       30.82  1:03.97  1:38.61  2:11.34                                    
  3 Gaskill, Grace I          12 PVA-MA               2:15.05    2:11.99  
       30.14  1:03.87  1:38.61  2:11.99                                    
  4 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               2:14.04    2:13.70  
       30.04  1:03.93  1:39.03  2:13.70                                    
  5 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               2:23.82    2:20.70  
       30.95  1:06.95  1:44.32  2:20.70                                    
  6 Collison, Keri G          11 WCAY-MA              2:16.33    2:24.62  
       32.87  1:09.22  1:46.10  2:24.62                                    
  7 Zebluim, Anya E           12 WCAY-MA              2:31.35    2:24.77  
       33.52  1:09.77  1:47.55  2:24.77                                    
  8 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              2:26.55    2:26.09  
       33.12  1:10.71  1:48.91  2:26.09                                    
  9 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              2:25.41    2:27.30  
       32.81  1:09.78  1:48.69  2:27.30                                    
 10 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA              2:40.34    2:31.30  
       34.77  1:14.19  1:52.67  2:31.30                                    
 11 Lutz, Ellie G             11 UMLY-MA              2:33.15    2:33.13  
       34.73  1:14.52  1:56.53  2:33.13                                    
 12 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              2:39.96    2:33.87  
       33.95  1:13.59  1:55.09  2:33.87                                    
 13 Tobias, Julia C           11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:40.47    2:36.78  
       36.04  1:15.03  1:56.31  2:36.78                                    
 14 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA               2:42.45    2:37.13  
       36.04  1:16.69  1:58.95  2:37.13                                    
 15 Faris, Caitlin G          11 UMLY-MA              2:20.15    2:38.68  
       36.31           1:58.22  2:38.68                                    
 16 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              2:42.53    2:42.75  
 17 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              2:44.99    2:44.04  
       37.78  1:21.24  2:04.09  2:44.04                                    
 18 Epelbaum, Emily J         11 UMLY-MA              2:57.06    2:44.56  
       36.64  1:17.34  2:00.61  2:44.56                                    
 19 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               2:55.16    2:53.88  
       39.01  1:24.11  2:09.64  2:53.88                                    
 20 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA              3:10.33    3:16.84  
              1:30.87  3:16.84                                             
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               2:14.71    1:58.84  
       27.34    57.44  1:28.74  1:58.84                                    
  2 Zhang, Andrew             12 Unattached           2:11.13    2:09.00  
       29.14  1:01.80  1:35.55  2:09.00                                    
  3 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:14.94    2:10.82  
       30.19  1:03.44  1:37.07  2:10.82                                    
  4 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              2:26.25    2:21.29  
       30.83  1:06.77  1:44.44  2:21.29                                    
  5 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA              2:26.40    2:22.03  
       31.94  1:08.82  1:47.18  2:22.03                                    
  6 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              2:29.11    2:22.30  
       31.37  1:08.02  1:45.78  2:22.30                                    
  7 Wang, Ethan               12 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.69    2:22.46  
       33.74  1:10.23  1:47.94  2:22.46                                    
  8 Newcomb, Ben E            11 GPAC-MA              2:38.97    2:22.65  
       33.01  1:10.38  1:47.81  2:22.65                                    
  9 McAveety, Jonathan J      12 WAVE-MA              2:23.58    2:24.31  
       34.51  1:12.41  1:49.07  2:24.31                                    
 10 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA              2:23.68    2:26.56  
       32.71  1:10.36  1:49.39  2:26.56                                    
 11 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:23.86    2:27.71  
       34.09  1:12.60  1:51.10  2:27.71                                    
 12 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              2:32.06    2:32.18  
       33.68  1:12.49  1:53.23  2:32.18                                    
 13 Hillig, Danny C           12 GPAC-MA              2:34.88    2:40.28  
       34.76  1:15.92  1:58.30  2:40.28                                    
 14 Lynch, Christopher J      12 UNUML-MA             2:50.98    2:42.17  
       39.64  1:22.46  2:04.25  2:42.17                                    
 15 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:49.68    2:46.68  
 16 Williams, Ryan A          12 UMLY-MA              2:43.95    2:46.87  
       38.33  1:21.04  2:05.82  2:46.87                                    
 17 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              2:44.34    2:49.33  
       37.08  1:21.10  2:05.14  2:49.33                                    
 18 Napoli, Christian J       11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:44.86    2:51.10  
       38.17  1:21.31  2:08.40  2:51.10                                    
 19 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA               3:07.38    2:58.33  
       37.66  1:22.76  2:11.20  2:58.33                                    
 20 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA              3:05.95    2:58.70  
       40.59  1:27.93  2:15.19  2:58.70                                    
 21 Christianson, William C   11 WAVE-MA              3:11.99    3:07.89  
       43.54  1:32.86  2:20.95  3:07.89                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               2:29.80    2:21.52  
       32.75  1:09.76  1:47.47  2:21.52                                    
  2 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               2:33.94    2:24.62  
       33.06  1:09.93  1:48.12  2:24.62                                    
  3 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:33.79    2:27.49  
       32.59  1:09.54  1:48.32  2:27.49                                    
  4 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              2:32.32    2:29.84  
       33.38  1:11.02  1:50.99  2:29.84                                    
  5 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               2:37.16    2:33.11  
       34.11  1:12.43  1:53.20  2:33.11                                    
  6 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              2:50.30    2:33.24  
       36.33  1:15.17  1:56.71  2:33.24                                    
  7 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              2:39.99    2:35.33  
       36.02  1:16.29  1:57.34  2:35.33                                    
  8 Lett, Lauren C            10 GPAC-MA              2:35.50    2:37.05  
       34.80  1:15.43  1:57.07  2:37.05                                    
  9 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               2:55.78    2:38.10  
       34.76  1:14.04  1:56.44  2:38.10                                    
 10 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA              2:46.71    2:38.97  
       35.97  1:17.14  1:58.88  2:38.97                                    
 11 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               2:40.24    2:39.49  
       35.49  1:17.22  1:59.26  2:39.49                                    
 12 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              2:42.78    2:41.88  
       36.23  1:17.67  2:01.82  2:41.88                                    
 13 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              2:47.34    2:45.55  
       36.19  1:17.06  2:02.35  2:45.55                                    
 14 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              2:51.10    2:54.24  
       39.52  1:25.29  2:10.24  2:54.24                                    
 15 Taylor, Caylen M          10 GPAC-MA              2:55.90    2:57.41  
       39.25  1:24.89  2:13.33  2:57.41                                    
 16 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              3:06.07    2:58.11  
       39.20  1:24.29  2:12.32  2:58.11                                    
 17 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA        3:11.48    2:58.14  
       40.82  1:26.20  2:14.61  2:58.14                                    
 18 Kirkby, Kate E            10 UMLY-MA              3:13.88    3:04.16  
       39.62  1:26.65  2:16.15  3:04.16                                    
 -- Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               2:28.31         DQ  
       33.77  1:10.42  1:47.46       DQ                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA              2:15.16    2:16.05  
       30.69  1:05.48  1:41.14  2:16.05                                    
  2 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:24.40    2:26.13  
       31.34  1:09.17  1:48.82  2:26.13                                    
  3 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA              2:50.30    2:31.69  
       34.54  1:15.05  1:52.71  2:31.69                                    
  4 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               2:33.75    2:32.36  
       34.87  1:14.30  1:54.01  2:32.36                                    
  5 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              2:35.47    2:37.44  
       34.44  1:14.58  1:56.37  2:37.44                                    
  6 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              2:56.22    2:42.08  
       36.83  1:20.57  2:03.90  2:42.08                                    
  7 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               2:49.68    2:43.72  
       35.97  1:18.82  2:02.51  2:43.72                                    
  8 Wiley, Carson T            9 SJAC-MA              3:04.29    2:49.50  
       35.81  1:19.65  2:05.29  2:49.50                                    
  8 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              2:56.49    2:49.50  
       37.92  1:25.22  2:10.89  2:49.50                                    
 10 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              2:48.38    2:51.81  
       40.40  1:24.42  2:09.45  2:51.81                                    
 11 Scott, Brian J            10 PVA-MA               2:49.14    2:52.19  
       38.23  1:23.02  2:08.80  2:52.19                                    
 12 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA              2:56.75    2:58.02  
       40.15  1:27.35  2:14.30  2:58.02                                    
 13 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA              3:17.13    2:59.14  
       41.69  1:27.58  2:14.35  2:59.14                                    
 14 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              3:52.25    2:59.21  
       39.88           2:13.97  2:59.21                                    
 15 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              2:56.75    3:04.79  
       40.11  1:27.73  2:16.73  3:04.79                                    
 16 Coll, Koner J             10 GPAC-MA              3:34.06    3:09.87  
       41.55  1:29.75  2:21.96  3:09.87                                    
 17 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA              3:20.35    3:26.54  
       45.23  1:39.23  2:35.28  3:26.54                                    
 18 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:27.36    3:26.59  
       46.21  1:39.22  2:34.53  3:26.59                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               5:10.22    4:52.35  
       31.38  1:06.65  1:43.95  2:20.15  3:01.82  3:44.57  4:19.68  4:52.35
  2 Steinmeier, Kate H        12 Eastern Express-NJ   5:13.48    5:07.50  
       33.25  1:11.38  1:50.89  2:30.58  3:14.36  3:58.49  4:33.20  5:07.50
  3 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              5:12.43    5:12.73  
       31.76  1:10.37  1:49.96  2:28.35  3:15.91  4:04.21  4:38.87  5:12.73
  4 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              5:23.31    5:14.63  
       31.19  1:09.26  1:50.39  2:30.76  3:18.15  4:06.25  4:40.65  5:14.63
  5 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              5:39.88    5:20.25  
       33.88  1:13.45  1:54.47  2:34.87  3:21.23  4:08.37  4:44.82  5:20.25
  6 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              5:30.43    5:21.05  
       34.77  1:16.29  1:57.72  2:39.07  3:24.01  4:09.20  4:45.67  5:21.05
  7 Sullivan, Katie P         12 Eastern Express-NJ   5:46.43    5:25.31  
       35.13  1:14.25  1:56.20  2:35.95  3:24.40  4:12.70  4:51.10  5:25.31
  8 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:32.92    5:29.38  
       35.66  1:18.14  2:00.24  2:44.12  3:29.50  4:14.81  4:52.91  5:29.38
 
Event 103  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              5:00.86    5:06.12  
       33.54  1:12.66  1:49.55  2:26.87  3:12.76  4:00.05  4:34.14  5:06.12