Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/26/2018 02:04 PM
          2018 MA UDAC Closed Invite A/BB/C - 2/24/2018 to 2/25/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              2:27.61    2:14.79  
       30.47  1:04.04  1:39.52  2:14.79                                    
  2 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA              2:16.90    2:15.85  
       31.25  1:05.55  1:40.98  2:15.85                                    
  3 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              2:20.07    2:18.64  
       31.96  1:06.98  1:43.57  2:18.64                                    
  4 Pacitti, Liv M            14 PWAC-MA              2:23.54    2:19.22  
       31.69  1:06.20  1:43.58  2:19.22                                    
  5 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              2:16.71    2:19.93  
       33.10  1:08.27  1:44.27  2:19.93                                    
  6 Murray, Annika L          16 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:20.52  
       32.45  1:07.85  1:44.41  2:20.52                                    
  7 Obara, Kendall G          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:20.89  
       33.11  1:08.83  1:45.21  2:20.89                                    
  8 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:23.19    2:22.06  
       32.15  1:08.83  1:46.41  2:22.06                                    
  9 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              2:24.78    2:22.18  
       33.96  1:10.19  1:46.73  2:22.18                                    
 10 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA              2:25.17    2:22.71  
       33.70  1:09.45  1:46.48  2:22.71                                    
 11 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              2:25.14    2:23.36  
       33.61  1:09.45  1:46.52  2:23.36                                    
 12 Beeding, Cassidy J        15 TOPS-MA              2:17.82    2:23.83  
       33.27  1:09.33  1:46.68  2:23.83                                    
 13 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:32.11    2:25.72  
       34.38  1:11.24  1:49.45  2:25.72                                    
 14 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                    NT    2:25.98  
       33.94  1:10.01  1:48.46  2:25.98                                    
 15 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:26.11  
       33.91  1:10.90  1:48.89  2:26.11                                    
 16 Grofe, Abbe C             17 TOPS-MA              2:18.67    2:26.24  
       34.42  1:10.93  2:26.24                                             
 17 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              2:24.73    2:26.50  
       32.54  1:09.11  1:47.44  2:26.50                                    
 18 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               2:33.13    2:26.57  
       34.74  1:11.95  1:49.80  2:26.57                                    
 19 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              2:29.30    2:26.79  
       33.90  1:11.73  1:49.58  2:26.79                                    
 20 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:29.61    2:26.87  
       33.82  1:10.41  1:49.17  2:26.87                                    
 21 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:26.90  
       32.74  1:10.15  1:48.51  2:26.90                                    
 22 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               2:34.88    2:27.35  
       33.77  1:11.27  1:49.44  2:27.35                                    
 23 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:27.52  
       33.97  1:10.93  1:49.39  2:27.52                                    
 24 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              2:30.33    2:27.68  
       34.33  1:12.20  1:51.21  2:27.68                                    
 25 Lawton, Valerie j         14 PENN-MA              2:31.67    2:28.33  
       34.74  1:12.50  1:51.06  2:28.33                                    
 26 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              2:32.15    2:30.02  
       35.71  1:13.16  1:51.91  2:30.02                                    
 27 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 FCA-MA               2:35.63    2:30.41  
       35.68  1:12.76  1:50.92  2:30.41                                    
 28 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              2:29.54    2:30.79  
       34.28  1:12.85  1:51.57  2:30.79                                    
 29 DiGregorio, Abigail N     13 CBST-MA              2:29.46    2:31.18  
       34.64  1:13.36  1:52.93  2:31.18                                    
 30 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:34.40    2:32.27  
     1:15.11           1:54.73  2:32.27                                    
 31 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              2:33.66    2:32.37  
       35.57  1:13.74  1:53.08  2:32.37                                    
 32 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               2:34.77    2:32.77  
       36.00  1:14.48  1:54.02  2:32.77                                    
 33 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              2:38.49    2:35.23  
       36.20  1:14.99  1:55.53  2:35.23                                    
 34 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:35.31  
       36.74  1:17.95  1:58.44  2:35.31                                    
 35 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR-MA              2:36.50    2:35.91  
       37.41  1:17.04  1:57.23  2:35.91                                    
 36 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              2:39.38    2:36.39  
       37.39  1:18.11  1:59.76  2:36.39                                    
 37 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA              2:39.71    2:37.94  
       36.53  1:16.10  1:57.16  2:37.94                                    
 38 Jucewicz, Brianna L       14 CBST-MA              2:32.86    2:38.64  
       36.32  1:16.37  1:57.57  2:38.64                                    
 39 Andrews, Erin             14 SCSA                 2:28.38    2:39.24  
       35.81  1:15.51  1:57.94  2:39.24                                    
 40 Schilling, Chrisanne V    15 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:39.84  
       37.47  1:18.39  2:00.29  2:39.84                                    
 41 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               2:46.89    2:41.46  
       37.92  1:19.05  2:00.71  2:41.46                                    
 42 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              2:51.62    2:44.21  
       38.38  1:19.79  2:02.23  2:44.21                                    
 43 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA               3:02.76    2:44.61  
       38.04  1:20.14  2:02.73  2:44.61                                    
 44 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               2:50.74    2:46.31  
       37.88  1:20.08  2:46.31                                             
 45 Dolan, Abby M             15 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:49.23  
       38.00  1:21.10  2:04.84  2:49.23                                    
 46 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               3:05.04    2:56.29  
       41.02  1:25.37  2:11.08  2:56.29                                    
 -- Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HHAA-MA                   NT   X2:27.17  
       35.27  1:12.74  1:50.39  2:27.17                                    
 -- Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                   NT   X2:46.77  
       38.52  1:20.64  2:04.44  2:46.77                                    
 -- Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                   NT   X2:51.29  
       40.72  1:24.59  2:09.59  2:51.29                                    
 -- Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              2:31.70         DQ  
       37.59  1:17.88  1:57.60       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzo, Webster T          18 SCSA                 1:54.44    1:52.56  
       26.61    54.82  1:24.19  1:52.56                                    
  2 Wilkerson, Billy B        17 FCA-MA               2:04.73    2:05.60  
       29.24  1:01.54  1:33.71  2:05.60                                    
  3 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA              2:15.52    2:11.66  
       30.45  1:04.01  1:38.52  2:11.66                                    
  4 Vidal, Pat A              15 CBST-MA              2:13.03    2:12.79  
       31.31  1:05.55  1:40.01  2:12.79                                    
  5 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:16.14    2:13.52  
       30.97  1:04.61  1:38.88  2:13.52                                    
  6 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               2:23.01    2:14.09  
       30.47  1:04.53  1:40.11  2:14.09                                    
  7 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               2:15.62    2:14.49  
       31.27  1:05.09  1:40.06  2:14.49                                    
  8 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               2:19.18    2:14.73  
       30.45  1:04.33  1:39.83  2:14.73                                    
  9 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               2:18.40    2:14.85  
       30.94  1:04.99  1:40.15  2:14.85                                    
 10 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              2:17.92    2:16.33  
       32.54  1:07.15  1:42.38  2:16.33                                    
 11 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               2:18.97    2:16.57  
       31.87  1:06.24  1:41.66  2:16.57                                    
 12 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              2:17.46    2:17.10  
       31.50  1:06.11  1:42.03  2:17.10                                    
 13 Song, Isaac               13 WCAC-MA              2:21.38    2:17.26  
       32.26  1:07.31  1:43.22  2:17.26                                    
 14 Stoudt, Conner M          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:17.62  
       31.21  1:05.14  1:41.70  2:17.62                                    
 15 Zelkind, Maximillian G    15 UDAC-MA              2:31.22    2:17.81  
       31.79  1:07.60  2:17.81                                             
 16 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC-MA              2:19.49    2:19.47  
       32.09  1:06.78  1:43.39  2:19.47                                    
 17 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              2:39.75    2:20.80  
       33.78  1:09.71  1:46.26  2:20.80                                    
 18 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              2:27.05    2:20.81  
       34.42  1:10.11  1:45.85  2:20.81                                    
 19 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:22.85    2:21.10  
       31.95  1:07.97  1:44.90  2:21.10                                    
 20 Lubinski, Noah F          13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:21.42  
       33.16  1:09.24  1:47.27  2:21.42                                    
 21 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               2:21.96    2:21.46  
       32.75  1:09.36  1:45.77  2:21.46                                    
 22 Acker, Andrew J           14 CBST-MA              2:17.57    2:22.42  
       32.91  1:08.68  1:46.14  2:22.42                                    
 23 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:22.68  
       32.98  1:09.81  1:47.17  2:22.68                                    
 24 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              2:25.39    2:24.05  
       32.90  1:09.42  1:47.09  2:24.05                                    
 25 Lawler, Jack R            16 HHAA-MA              2:20.73    2:25.88  
       33.84  1:11.20  1:48.54  2:25.88                                    
 26 Ginzburg, Elliot C        15 FCA-MA               2:40.91    2:31.39  
       36.39  1:14.73  1:53.42  2:31.39                                    
 27 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              2:37.44    2:33.05  
       35.81  1:14.97  1:54.64  2:33.05                                    
 28 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              2:39.75    2:37.71  
       38.49  1:18.28  1:57.86  2:37.71                                    
 29 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              2:44.46    2:48.73  
       40.26  1:23.47  2:07.90  2:48.73                                    
 30 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA               2:55.04    2:51.01  
       40.32  1:23.60  2:07.83  2:51.01                                    
 31 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:52.03  
              2:52.02  2:52.03                                             
 32 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               3:06.77    2:59.78  
       42.41  1:27.91  2:13.42  2:59.78                                    
 33 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:12.37  
       44.22  1:33.15  2:21.58  3:12.37                                    
 -- Swain, Franky A           14 CBST-MA                   NT   X2:10.02  
       29.65  1:01.76  1:35.54  2:10.02                                    
 -- Zimmerman, Nate L         16 TOPS-MA                   NT   X2:11.34  
       30.86  1:04.80  1:38.63  2:11.34                                    
 -- Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA                   NT   X2:17.08  
       31.26  1:05.24  1:41.83  2:17.08                                    
 -- Ya, Sam                   13 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       40.96  1:27.20  2:14.43       DQ                                    
 -- Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
       34.82  1:12.55  1:51.92       DQ                                    
 -- McGovern, Tim M           14 PCAC-MA              2:23.20         DQ  
       31.77  1:06.31  1:41.95       DQ                                    
 -- McGrath, Francis C        11 CBST-MA              2:47.63         DQ  
       38.47  1:20.35  2:03.17       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doucette, Madeline l      17 PENN-MA              1:09.91    1:09.78  
       32.36  1:09.78                                                      
  2 Yuen, Lindsay H           14 UMAC-MA              1:09.81    1:09.97  
       33.19  1:09.97                                                      
  3 Nelson, Angie M           14 TOPS-MA              1:10.14    1:10.40  
       33.87  1:10.40                                                      
  4 Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA              1:12.63    1:10.53  
       32.91  1:10.53                                                      
  5 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA              1:11.98    1:11.72  
       33.86  1:11.72                                                      
  6 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              1:11.46    1:14.31  
       34.75  1:14.31                                                      
  7 Sohlberg, Nancy C         15 SPFD-MA              1:16.46    1:14.69  
       35.12  1:14.69                                                      
  8 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               1:15.21    1:14.73  
       35.16  1:14.73                                                      
  9 Storm, Hannah J           14 PCAC-MA              1:11.49    1:15.03  
       34.44  1:15.03                                                      
 10 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              1:19.46    1:15.28  
       36.06  1:15.28                                                      
 11 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA              1:15.18    1:15.41  
       34.38  1:15.41                                                      
 12 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA              1:20.04    1:15.44  
       36.03  1:15.44                                                      
 13 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              1:15.30    1:15.50  
       36.61  1:15.50                                                      
 14 Avila, April R            13 TWAC-MA              1:14.80    1:15.53  
       34.93  1:15.53                                                      
 15 Kim, Ashley Y             13 LMOR-MA              1:17.10    1:16.03  
       36.18  1:16.03                                                      
 16 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              1:17.44    1:16.55  
       36.13  1:16.55                                                      
 17 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA              1:11.78    1:17.10  
       36.44  1:17.10                                                      
 18 Conti, Amanda H           13 SPFD-MA              1:19.97    1:17.15  
       36.09  1:17.15                                                      
 19 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA               1:18.14    1:17.23  
       36.06  1:17.23                                                      
 20 Yaegel, Grace             13 SPFD-MA              1:20.49    1:17.51  
       36.43  1:17.51                                                      
 21 Boratto, Emma E           16 UDAC-MA              1:18.02    1:17.53  
       37.03  1:17.53                                                      
 22 Lee, Lana E               15 UDAC-MA              1:17.74    1:17.66  
       36.88  1:17.66                                                      
 23 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              1:31.46    1:17.69  
       36.36  1:17.69                                                      
 24 Glazman, Elizabeth        16 PVAC-MA              1:16.98    1:17.89  
       36.31  1:17.89                                                      
 25 Lawton, Valerie j         14 PENN-MA              1:19.88    1:18.47  
       38.14  1:18.47                                                      
 26 Boguslawska, Lidia        16 SCSA                 1:17.54    1:19.17  
       37.76  1:19.17                                                      
 27 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               1:17.80    1:19.21  
       36.19  1:19.21                                                      
 28 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA              1:18.76    1:19.67  
       38.09  1:19.67                                                      
 29 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              1:20.94    1:19.81  
       37.91  1:19.81                                                      
 30 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              1:20.39    1:19.82  
       38.22  1:19.82                                                      
 31 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              1:21.70    1:19.95  
       36.94  1:19.95                                                      
 32 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              1:19.31    1:20.34  
       37.80  1:20.34                                                      
 33 Cirelli, Mary             15 CORE-MA              1:21.86    1:20.45  
       37.97  1:20.45                                                      
 34 Murray, Amanda W          11 SPFD-MA              1:27.91    1:21.39  
       39.02  1:21.39                                                      
 35 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA               1:22.10    1:21.48  
       38.70  1:21.48                                                      
 36 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              1:21.33    1:21.54  
       38.55  1:21.54                                                      
 37 Olberding, Allie          14 SOUD-MA              1:21.19    1:21.57  
       38.78  1:21.57                                                      
 38 Rouyer, Chloe M           15 TOPS-MA              1:25.57    1:21.80  
       39.61  1:21.80                                                      
 39 McCarthy, Emma            13 UDAC-MA              1:23.43    1:22.09  
       38.46  1:22.09                                                      
 40 Jucewicz, Brianna L       14 CBST-MA              1:18.13    1:22.49  
       38.64  1:22.49                                                      
 41 Dougherty, Emma D         14 UDAC-MA              1:24.52    1:22.51  
       38.18  1:22.51                                                      
 41 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              1:27.74    1:22.51  
       39.54  1:22.51                                                      
 43 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               1:23.16    1:23.37  
       39.80  1:23.37                                                      
 44 Pye, Julia E              13 CBST-MA              1:24.84    1:23.63  
       38.98  1:23.63                                                      
 45 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              1:21.75    1:23.66  
       38.87  1:23.66                                                      
 46 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               1:25.74    1:23.87  
       39.96  1:23.87                                                      
 47 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC-MA              1:24.68    1:24.27  
       39.99  1:24.27                                                      
 48 Rouyer, Izzy M            13 TOPS-MA              1:27.90    1:24.46  
       39.02  1:24.46                                                      
 49 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:24.31    1:25.01  
       40.68  1:25.01                                                      
 50 McGeehan, Catherine A     13 NPAC-MA              1:25.69    1:25.07  
       39.79  1:25.07                                                      
 51 Yuen, Samantha K          13 CBST-MA              1:29.42    1:25.57  
       39.39  1:25.57                                                      
 52 Marano, Samantha A        14 CRSC-MA              1:28.39    1:25.90  
       40.22  1:25.90                                                      
 53 Vargas, Charley           14 CAC-MA               1:28.02    1:26.03  
       40.19  1:26.03                                                      
 54 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:25.06    1:26.08  
       41.16  1:26.08                                                      
 54 Moore, Audra K            16 CBST-MA              1:23.47    1:26.08  
       40.44  1:26.08                                                      
 56 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:26.11  
       40.23  1:26.11                                                      
 57 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:30.43    1:27.82  
       41.04  1:27.82                                                      
 58 Macturk, Jeannette L      13 WCAC-MA              1:27.01    1:28.88  
       42.08  1:28.88                                                      
 59 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA              1:28.45    1:29.95  
       42.63  1:29.95                                                      
 60 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA               1:39.32    1:30.11  
       43.53  1:30.11                                                      
 61 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:31.09  
       42.44  1:31.09                                                      
 62 Oguiwara, Fernanda Y      13 WCAC-MA              1:32.41    1:31.45  
       43.04  1:31.45                                                      
 63 Schilling, Chrisanne V    15 PVAC-MA              1:29.60    1:31.74  
       42.43  1:31.74                                                      
 64 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA              1:27.98    1:32.75  
       43.84  1:32.75                                                      
 65 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:35.48    1:34.35  
 66 Wan, Catherine M          14 FCA-MA               1:36.39    1:34.42  
       44.58  1:34.42                                                      
 67 Brownsdon, Ella           18 SCSA                 1:34.02    1:36.04  
       44.49  1:36.04                                                      
 68 Fitzpatrick, Riley M       9 TWAC-MA              1:39.21    1:40.23  
       47.99  1:40.23                                                      
 69 Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA              1:48.90    1:42.24  
       47.18  1:42.24                                                      
 70 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:46.41    1:42.33  
       48.52  1:42.33                                                      
 71 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               1:44.13    1:44.17  
       49.93  1:44.17                                                      
 72 Rothman, Sophia K         14 FCA-MA               1:54.94    1:48.67  
       49.53  1:48.67                                                      
 73 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA              1:58.93    1:52.95  
       54.79  1:52.95                                                      
 -- Goodman, Anna S           14 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:13.12  
       34.66  1:13.12                                                      
 -- Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT   X1:17.57  
       36.53  1:17.57                                                      
 -- Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA              1:23.52         DQ  
       40.23       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC-MA              1:06.41    1:05.99  
       31.52  1:05.99                                                      
  2 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA               1:08.57    1:06.16  
       30.92  1:06.16                                                      
  3 Camacho, Jaidan           14 SCSA                 1:07.42    1:06.23  
       30.77  1:06.23                                                      
  4 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA              1:04.59    1:06.29  
       31.25  1:06.29                                                      
  5 VanNatter, Nathan W       14 TOPS-MA              1:09.37    1:08.62  
       32.86  1:08.62                                                      
  6 Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA              1:08.30    1:08.70  
       32.68  1:08.70                                                      
  7 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              1:11.34    1:09.28  
       32.87  1:09.28                                                      
  8 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA               1:08.59    1:09.53  
       32.91  1:09.53                                                      
  9 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               1:12.74    1:09.92  
       32.71  1:09.92                                                      
 10 Dizon-Bumann, Michael     14 SCSA                 1:10.71    1:10.85  
       33.01  1:10.85                                                      
 11 Thorne, Spencer T         14 FCA-MA               1:13.31    1:11.05  
       33.79  1:11.05                                                      
 12 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              1:16.86    1:11.38  
       33.36  1:11.38                                                      
 13 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              1:12.20    1:11.72  
       32.54  1:11.72                                                      
 13 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              1:12.75    1:11.72  
       34.05  1:11.72                                                      
 15 Cohen, Matthew E          14 WCAC-MA              1:10.65    1:12.00  
       33.49  1:12.00                                                      
 16 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA              1:13.55    1:12.26  
       33.75  1:12.26                                                      
 17 Pugliese, Dominic         16 SCSA                 1:15.12    1:12.35  
       33.42  1:12.35                                                      
 18 Sherry, Matt K            13 SPFD-MA              1:11.68    1:12.37  
       34.28  1:12.37                                                      
 19 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC-MA              1:13.89    1:12.78  
       34.29  1:12.78                                                      
 20 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              1:12.84    1:13.45  
       34.25  1:13.45                                                      
 21 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              1:17.61    1:13.59  
       34.29  1:13.59                                                      
 22 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA              1:14.11    1:13.65  
       34.00  1:13.65                                                      
 23 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               1:13.49    1:13.66  
       35.92  1:13.66                                                      
 24 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA              1:13.66    1:14.23  
       35.06  1:14.23                                                      
 25 Ji, David                 12 UDAC-MA              1:24.91    1:14.70  
       35.16  1:14.70                                                      
 26 Holman, Logan R           13 LMOR-MA              1:15.96    1:14.97  
       34.99  1:14.97                                                      
 27 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:18.09    1:15.21  
       35.89  1:15.21                                                      
 28 Goldenberg, Michael       13 LMOR-MA              1:16.38    1:15.43  
       35.11  1:15.43                                                      
 29 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA              1:20.07    1:15.61  
       35.79  1:15.61                                                      
 30 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              1:16.14    1:16.73  
       36.56  1:16.73                                                      
 31 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 TOPS-MA              1:22.92    1:16.96  
       36.18  1:16.96                                                      
 32 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA              1:19.85    1:17.06  
       36.30  1:17.06                                                      
 33 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              1:25.71    1:17.37  
       35.84  1:17.37                                                      
 34 Acker, Andrew J           14 CBST-MA              1:17.71    1:17.41  
       36.29  1:17.41                                                      
 35 Bing, Eric S              16 FCA-MA               1:25.30    1:17.61  
       35.58  1:17.61                                                      
 36 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA               1:23.09    1:18.42  
       37.68  1:18.42                                                      
 37 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC-MA              1:17.97    1:18.48  
       36.82  1:18.48                                                      
 38 Thomas, Matthew           13 FCA-MA               1:20.87    1:18.70  
       38.04  1:18.70                                                      
 39 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA              1:19.37    1:18.87  
       37.28  1:18.87                                                      
 40 Estrill, Amani            15 SCSA                 1:25.91    1:19.78  
       37.64  1:19.78                                                      
 41 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              1:20.04    1:20.09  
       37.89  1:20.09                                                      
 42 Leyzerzon, Alexander J    14 CBST-MA              1:22.48    1:20.51  
       37.98  1:20.51                                                      
 43 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:21.06    1:20.90  
       38.82  1:20.90                                                      
 44 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              1:23.20    1:21.07  
       38.27  1:21.07                                                      
 45 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              1:21.65    1:21.24  
       37.55  1:21.24                                                      
 46 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              1:19.17    1:22.06  
       38.59  1:22.06                                                      
 47 Galiber, Javier A         18 SCSA                 1:27.72    1:22.70  
       38.47  1:22.70                                                      
 48 Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA               1:21.24    1:22.86  
       39.24  1:22.86                                                      
 49 Quimby, Jordan J          12 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:23.79  
       39.24  1:23.79                                                      
 50 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              1:37.90    1:24.90  
       40.01  1:24.90                                                      
 51 Sanner, Jaden K           14 PENN-MA              1:25.10    1:25.05  
       39.55  1:25.05                                                      
 52 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:24.93    1:25.37  
       40.02  1:25.37                                                      
 53 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               1:29.31    1:26.23  
       40.57  1:26.23                                                      
 54 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:24.77    1:26.32  
       40.51  1:26.32                                                      
 55 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              1:27.50    1:27.54  
       41.03  1:27.54                                                      
 56 Brittain, Jackson T       14 TOPS-MA              1:32.63    1:28.59  
       42.14  1:28.59                                                      
 57 McGovern, Tim M           14 PCAC-MA              1:28.91    1:29.26  
       41.88  1:29.26                                                      
 58 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA              1:39.98    1:31.06  
 59 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               1:40.91    1:32.54  
       43.24  1:32.54                                                      
 60 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:34.60  
       44.85  1:34.60                                                      
 61 Alderson, Cooper R         9 HHAA-MA              1:44.89    1:43.71  
       50.41  1:43.71                                                      
 62 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:47.91  
       50.72  1:47.91                                                      
 63 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:50.39  
       51.84  1:50.39                                                      
 64 Wamsley, Corbyn S         11 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:05.17  
 -- Hincks, Christopher B     18 PCAC-MA                   NT   X1:04.02  
       29.83  1:04.02                                                      
 -- Rogai, Francis J          13 FCA-MA               2:25.08         DQ  
 -- Bravo, Augie              15 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       45.04       DQ                                                      
 -- McEvoy, Colin P           14 TWAC-MA              1:44.18         DQ  
       46.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA               1:48.26         DQ  
       48.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Tang, Quinton M           15 TOPS-MA              1:10.35         DQ  
       33.68       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeding, Cassidy J        15 TOPS-MA              2:29.15    2:23.84  
       31.49  1:07.23  1:44.47  2:23.84                                    
  2 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               2:22.49    2:24.03  
       31.96  1:07.81  1:45.13  2:24.03                                    
  3 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:28.56    2:24.74  
       31.95  1:09.14  1:46.90  2:24.74                                    
  4 Lee, Lana E               15 UDAC-MA              2:28.36    2:26.40  
       32.93  1:09.80  1:47.71  2:26.40                                    
  5 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:40.27    2:27.03  
       32.13  1:09.31  1:47.74  2:27.03                                    
  6 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:27.49    2:27.98  
       31.25  1:08.78  1:48.47  2:27.98                                    
  7 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              2:21.24    2:28.42  
       32.43  1:09.54  1:48.21  2:28.42                                    
  8 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA              2:31.09    2:28.49  
       33.70  1:10.47  1:50.71  2:28.49                                    
  9 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:34.46    2:33.93  
       33.86  1:12.41  1:52.87  2:33.93                                    
 10 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA               2:37.94    2:34.55  
       32.76  1:11.89  1:52.33  2:34.55                                    
 11 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              2:48.83    2:43.38  
       33.14  1:12.95  1:57.43  2:43.38                                    
 12 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               2:47.14    2:48.57  
       32.71  1:14.82  2:02.23  2:48.57                                    
 13 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               3:01.08    2:50.23  
       37.16  1:20.83  2:05.71  2:50.23                                    
 14 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:53.34  
       35.81  1:19.49  2:06.95  2:53.34                                    
 15 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:53.56  
       35.74  1:18.35  2:07.03  2:53.56                                    
 16 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              3:07.16    3:02.62  
       36.02  1:23.04  2:13.95  3:02.62                                    
 17 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:12.62  
       39.78  1:27.82  3:12.62                                             
 -- Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              2:33.09         DQ  
       33.06  1:11.52  1:52.84       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:09.02  
       28.06    59.87  1:34.13  2:09.02                                    
  2 Zelkind, Maximillian G    15 UDAC-MA              2:17.82    2:09.39  
       28.56  1:01.71  1:35.00  2:09.39                                    
  3 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                    NT    2:12.40  
       29.39  1:01.21  1:36.30  2:12.40                                    
  4 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA              2:12.14    2:12.75  
       28.77  1:01.90  1:36.26  2:12.75                                    
  5 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA              2:22.13    2:13.67  
       28.70  1:02.24  1:37.79  2:13.67                                    
  6 Tang, Quinton M           15 TOPS-MA              2:15.27    2:14.62  
       30.63  1:04.62  1:39.17  2:14.62                                    
  7 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              2:29.70    2:17.45  
       28.88  1:02.49  1:39.09  2:17.45                                    
  8 Lewit, Antonio            18 SCSA                 2:16.85    2:17.58  
       28.36  1:02.15  1:38.88  2:17.58                                    
  9 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              2:24.52    2:20.39  
       32.63  1:07.83  1:44.53  2:20.39                                    
 10 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              2:21.86    2:24.31  
       32.00  1:08.56  1:46.70  2:24.31                                    
 11 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA              2:26.87    2:27.93  
       31.50  1:07.26  1:45.54  2:27.93                                    
 12 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:14.94  
       43.02  1:34.08  2:25.63  3:14.94                                    
 -- O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA              2:20.81         DQ  
       29.05  1:02.50  1:38.45       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              2:19.47    2:16.34  
       30.47  1:06.85  1:45.36  2:16.34                                    
  2 Murray, Lane A            14 PCAC-MA              2:22.04    2:16.72  
       28.50  1:02.76  1:46.06  2:16.72                                    
  3 Obara, Kendall G          14 TOPS-MA              2:19.67    2:17.01  
       28.83  1:03.99  1:44.48  2:17.01                                    
  4 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              2:23.82    2:17.02  
       28.80  1:03.07  1:44.89  2:17.02                                    
  5 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC-MA              2:19.10    2:17.04  
       28.81  1:01.77  1:46.48  2:17.04                                    
  6 Boratto, Emma E           16 UDAC-MA              2:15.69    2:21.60  
       30.45  1:06.32  1:48.85  2:21.60                                    
  7 Lawton, Valerie j         14 PENN-MA              2:25.40    2:22.77  
       32.66  1:12.79  1:51.99  2:22.77                                    
  8 Tamburrino, Mia G         13 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:22.99  
       31.09  1:09.28  1:49.23  2:22.99                                    
  9 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              2:26.97    2:23.12  
       30.97  1:06.83  1:50.40  2:23.12                                    
 10 McKernan, Shayne          16 UDAC-MA              2:29.87    2:23.39  
       30.58  1:06.18  1:51.25  2:23.39                                    
 11 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              2:32.56    2:24.20  
       32.00  1:08.46  1:52.74  2:24.20                                    
 12 McKernan, Sydney          14 UDAC-MA              2:37.71    2:24.39  
       29.73  1:05.17  1:49.96  2:24.39                                    
 13 Beeding, Cassidy J        15 TOPS-MA              2:21.77    2:24.45  
       30.70  1:07.18  1:51.07  2:24.45                                    
 14 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:24.01    2:24.78  
       30.66  1:07.54  1:50.61  2:24.78                                    
 15 Doucette, Madeline l      17 PENN-MA              2:31.18    2:25.01  
       29.82  1:07.38  1:47.85  2:25.01                                    
 16 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:29.14    2:25.94  
       30.57  1:07.70  1:53.37  2:25.94                                    
 17 Murray, Annika L          16 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:26.63  
       30.41  1:06.07  1:53.12  2:26.63                                    
 18 Storm, Hannah J           14 PCAC-MA              2:19.37    2:26.77  
       30.49  1:08.29  1:52.80  2:26.77                                    
 19 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               2:20.61    2:27.37  
       30.90  1:08.52  1:52.36  2:27.37                                    
 20 Conti, Amanda H           13 SPFD-MA              2:32.47    2:27.39  
       30.45  1:08.50  1:53.89  2:27.39                                    
 21 Lee, Lana E               15 UDAC-MA              2:27.47    2:27.40  
       31.64  1:09.55  1:52.58  2:27.40                                    
 22 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA               2:28.67    2:27.41  
       32.64  1:11.15  1:55.02  2:27.41                                    
 23 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:29.94    2:28.31  
       32.21  1:11.29  1:54.94  2:28.31                                    
 24 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              2:31.30    2:29.52  
       33.26  1:10.96  1:56.12  2:29.52                                    
 25 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              2:27.80    2:30.16  
       32.62  1:13.42  1:55.15  2:30.16                                    
 26 DeFlavia, Alyssa N        15 TOPS-MA              2:29.52    2:30.56  
       32.57  1:09.63  1:55.96  2:30.56                                    
 27 Avila, April R            13 TWAC-MA              2:32.50    2:30.98  
       31.78  1:11.66  1:56.80  2:30.98                                    
 28 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              2:30.65    2:31.48  
       33.90  1:12.46  1:57.18  2:31.48                                    
 29 Kim, Ashley Y             13 LMOR-MA              2:30.91    2:32.15  
       33.18  1:13.21  1:56.21  2:32.15                                    
 30 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              2:31.66    2:32.23  
       33.65  1:12.15  1:57.23  2:32.23                                    
 31 Grofe, Abbe C             17 TOPS-MA              2:25.91    2:32.26  
       33.82  1:10.62  1:57.01  2:32.26                                    
 32 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              2:32.05    2:32.66  
       32.89  1:11.17  1:57.14  2:32.66                                    
 33 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              2:42.23    2:32.71  
       32.45  1:11.98  1:57.57  2:32.71                                    
 34 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              2:35.40    2:32.80  
       33.70  1:12.30  1:58.46  2:32.80                                    
 35 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              2:31.69    2:33.01  
       32.46  1:11.96  1:58.10  2:33.01                                    
 36 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA              2:38.11    2:33.65  
       35.02  1:15.49  1:59.84  2:33.65                                    
 37 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              2:38.25    2:33.94  
       33.39  1:12.88  2:00.14  2:33.94                                    
 38 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA              2:31.18    2:33.97  
       32.12  1:11.27  1:58.00  2:33.97                                    
 39 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               2:40.74    2:34.51  
       33.29  1:10.91  1:59.54  2:34.51                                    
 40 Glazman, Elizabeth        16 PVAC-MA              2:38.74    2:34.58  
       33.83  1:13.78  1:58.49  2:34.58                                    
 41 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:38.33    2:34.61  
       33.09  1:13.41  1:59.18  2:34.61                                    
 42 Moore, Audra K            16 CBST-MA              2:32.24    2:34.86  
       31.36  1:11.83  2:00.45  2:34.86                                    
 43 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              2:35.11    2:36.26  
       35.22  1:14.91  2:02.33  2:36.26                                    
 44 DiGregorio, Abigail N     13 CBST-MA              2:46.79    2:36.37  
 45 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA              2:37.69    2:36.51  
       34.25  1:15.32  1:58.93  2:36.51                                    
 46 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              2:37.30    2:37.12  
       34.15  1:17.90  2:01.10  2:37.12                                    
 47 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              2:46.60    2:39.49  
       35.98  1:15.89  2:04.85  2:39.49                                    
 48 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               2:45.18    2:41.00  
       37.28  1:19.56  2:04.91  2:41.00                                    
 49 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:39.07    2:41.41  
       33.91  1:14.13  2:04.82  2:41.41                                    
 50 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               2:43.80    2:41.83  
       35.59  1:14.37  2:03.35  2:41.83                                    
 51 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               2:50.81    2:43.21  
 52 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              2:39.13    2:43.27  
       35.14  1:18.48  2:06.27  2:43.27                                    
 53 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               2:44.27    2:43.43  
       37.52  1:18.51  2:06.48  2:43.43                                    
 54 Jucewicz, Brianna L       14 CBST-MA              2:32.56    2:43.83  
       36.33  1:18.68  2:02.65  2:43.83                                    
 55 Marano, Samantha A        14 CRSC-MA              2:47.68    2:44.10  
 56 Demtshuk, Rachel A        13 UMAC-MA              2:45.30    2:44.67  
       37.39  1:17.38  2:09.20  2:44.67                                    
 57 Pye, Julia E              13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:45.97  
       36.31  1:17.91  2:06.81  2:45.97                                    
 58 McCarthy, Emma            13 UDAC-MA              3:04.42    2:46.21  
 59 DiMartile, Anna M         10 UDAC-MA              2:53.72    2:46.78  
 60 Wan, Catherine M          14 FCA-MA               3:05.44    2:54.55  
 61 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              2:54.22    2:57.64  
 62 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               3:09.25    2:58.34  
       38.79  1:23.06  2:19.03  2:58.34                                    
 63 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               3:05.80    3:02.78  
 64 Brownsdon, Ella           18 SCSA                 3:16.29    3:06.46  
       39.30  1:29.69  2:23.48  3:06.46                                    
 65 Rothman, Sophia K         14 FCA-MA               3:45.24    3:08.15  
       42.72  1:27.96  2:28.15  3:08.15                                    
 66 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               3:26.61    3:25.54  
       50.51  1:41.61  2:39.84  3:25.54                                    
 -- Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA                   NT   X2:21.42  
       30.03  1:05.22  1:45.87  2:21.42                                    
 -- O'Malley, Lauren K        13 SPFD-MA              2:39.71         DQ  
       31.85  1:12.15  2:00.93       DQ                                    
 -- Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA              2:33.03         DQ  
       32.32  1:10.38  1:52.35       DQ                                    
 -- Andrews, Erin             14 SCSA                 2:39.11         DQ  
       34.82  1:17.88  2:09.62       DQ                                    
 -- Fitzpatrick, Riley M       9 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       43.25  1:36.29  2:35.09       DQ                                    
 -- Cirelli, Mary             15 CORE-MA              2:33.25         DQ  
       32.13  1:12.71  2:00.09       DQ                                    
 -- Vargas, Charley           14 CAC-MA               2:54.96         DQ  
 -- Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              2:31.85         DQ  
       33.36  1:15.02  1:59.65       DQ                                    
 -- McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:33.58         DQ  
       34.80  1:15.63  1:59.60       DQ                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzo, Webster T          18 SCSA                 1:55.45    1:56.48  
       24.48    54.31  1:28.79  1:56.48                                    
  2 Stressman, Kyle J         14 NPAC-MA              2:20.05    2:08.58  
       26.70    59.95  1:38.30  2:08.58                                    
  3 Wilkerson, Billy B        17 FCA-MA               2:14.28    2:09.44  
       27.52    59.54  1:39.98  2:09.44                                    
  4 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC-MA              1:54.22    2:09.55  
       26.31    57.54  1:37.50  2:09.55                                    
  5 Vidal, Pat A              15 CBST-MA              2:09.91    2:13.46  
       29.34  1:03.57  1:45.08  2:13.46                                    
  6 Zimmerman, Nate L         16 TOPS-MA              2:11.92    2:14.57  
       27.43  1:01.40  1:42.77  2:14.57                                    
  7 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               2:17.26    2:15.76  
       30.09  1:04.97  1:44.38  2:15.76                                    
  8 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA               2:17.67    2:15.89  
       30.98  1:07.21  1:45.56  2:15.89                                    
  9 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              2:14.59    2:16.16  
       30.23  1:04.41  1:45.51  2:16.16                                    
 10 Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA              2:18.49    2:16.26  
       29.19  1:05.69  1:46.29  2:16.26                                    
 11 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               2:18.68    2:16.88  
       29.62  1:05.28  1:45.78  2:16.88                                    
 12 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:19.40    2:18.09  
       29.42  1:05.53  1:46.94  2:18.09                                    
 13 Zelkind, Maximillian G    15 UDAC-MA              2:24.33    2:18.34  
       28.39  1:04.81  1:49.83  2:18.34                                    
 14 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               2:24.67    2:18.58  
       30.75  1:04.60  1:46.48  2:18.58                                    
 15 VanNatter, Nathan W       14 TOPS-MA              2:20.11    2:18.70  
       29.41  1:07.05  1:47.54  2:18.70                                    
 16 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:24.97    2:19.14  
       29.22  1:07.82  1:48.09  2:19.14                                    
 17 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              2:27.38    2:19.57  
       29.20  1:05.69  1:49.36  2:19.57                                    
 18 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA              2:17.81    2:20.81  
       29.11  1:04.69  1:48.66  2:20.81                                    
 19 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:20.60    2:20.83  
       30.50  1:05.89  1:47.87  2:20.83                                    
 20 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC-MA              2:22.11    2:21.21  
       29.52  1:06.13  1:48.16  2:21.21                                    
 21 Madaka, Jay               17 PENN-MA              2:33.26    2:21.59  
       26.99  1:05.29  1:47.62  2:21.59                                    
 22 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              2:31.59    2:22.18  
       31.39  1:08.31  1:50.96  2:22.18                                    
 23 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               2:25.15    2:22.69  
       31.06  1:07.28  1:51.03  2:22.69                                    
 24 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              2:31.86    2:22.72  
       31.25  1:08.81  1:51.09  2:22.72                                    
 25 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC-MA              2:22.50    2:23.56  
       31.02  1:08.19  1:53.64  2:23.56                                    
 26 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              2:24.26    2:24.22  
       31.28  1:07.55  1:52.04  2:24.22                                    
 27 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA              2:18.38    2:24.30  
       31.34  1:08.95  1:51.36  2:24.30                                    
 28 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               2:25.18    2:24.59  
       32.12  1:08.25  1:52.04  2:24.59                                    
 29 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              2:28.06    2:25.14  
       32.58  1:09.64  1:53.15  2:25.14                                    
 30 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:28.46    2:25.64  
       31.83  1:08.07  1:51.63  2:25.64                                    
 31 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              2:30.44    2:26.30  
       33.35  1:14.05  1:54.65  2:26.30                                    
 32 McGovern, Tim M           14 PCAC-MA              2:29.63    2:26.52  
       32.66  1:09.03  1:55.48  2:26.52                                    
 32 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA               2:34.81    2:26.52  
       32.42  1:10.21  1:53.26  2:26.52                                    
 34 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              2:26.65    2:26.68  
       31.06  1:07.78  1:52.58  2:26.68                                    
 35 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              2:28.18    2:26.89  
       33.02  1:11.48  1:53.58  2:26.89                                    
 36 Holman, Logan R           13 LMOR-MA              2:31.02    2:27.33  
       32.01  1:07.53  1:54.23  2:27.33                                    
 37 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              2:34.92    2:27.46  
       31.08  1:09.64  1:53.40  2:27.46                                    
 38 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              2:20.86    2:27.60  
       30.92  1:09.94  1:54.86  2:27.60                                    
 39 Thomas, Matthew           13 FCA-MA               2:25.83    2:29.00  
       32.30  1:11.52  2:29.00                                             
 40 Acker, Andrew J           14 CBST-MA              2:21.73    2:30.21  
       32.40  1:09.89  1:53.88  2:30.21                                    
 41 Lubinski, Noah F          13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:31.69  
       34.18  1:12.14  1:59.90  2:31.69                                    
 42 Ginzburg, Elliot C        15 FCA-MA               2:59.11    2:34.85  
       35.73  1:15.62  2:02.61  2:34.85                                    
 43 Leyzerzon, Alexander J    14 CBST-MA              3:11.79    2:34.99  
       34.60  1:16.55  2:00.08  2:34.99                                    
 44 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              2:36.19    2:35.64  
       35.89  1:16.42  2:02.64  2:35.64                                    
 45 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              2:39.58    2:38.28  
       36.25  1:17.46  2:02.69  2:38.28                                    
 46 Engler, Kyle M            13 TOPS-MA              2:57.89    2:39.77  
       36.63  1:17.72  2:03.45  2:39.77                                    
 47 Sanner, Jaden K           14 PENN-MA              2:53.59    2:42.01  
       34.99  1:14.77  2:03.61  2:42.01                                    
 48 Bing, Eric S              16 FCA-MA               2:55.71    2:42.65  
       36.69  1:20.85  2:05.09  2:42.65                                    
 49 Galiber, Javier A         18 SCSA                 2:41.77    2:44.30  
       33.44  1:15.78  2:05.58  2:44.30                                    
 50 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              2:50.65    2:48.88  
       39.96  1:22.15  2:10.34  2:48.88                                    
 51 Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA               2:59.63    2:51.76  
       39.28  1:23.29  2:12.25  2:51.76                                    
 52 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               2:58.11    2:54.52  
       43.54  1:27.31  2:16.32  2:54.52                                    
 53 Schilling, Eric V         13 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:00.23  
       37.72  1:23.35  2:19.84  3:00.23                                    
 54 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               3:28.53    3:07.67  
       45.23  1:29.25  2:27.21  3:07.67                                    
 55 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:13.71  
       41.22  1:29.07  2:31.41  3:13.71                                    
 -- Freece, Bobbie M          13 NPAC-MA                   NT   X2:09.84  
       27.60  1:02.50  1:40.40  2:09.84                                    
 -- Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC-MA                   NT   X2:10.37  
       29.37  1:02.56  1:39.81  2:10.37                                    
 -- Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               2:41.38         DQ  
       33.20  1:14.06  2:04.15       DQ                                    
 -- Rogai, Francis J          13 FCA-MA               4:39.08         DQ  
 -- Bravo, Augie              15 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       44.90  1:31.19  2:25.31       DQ                                    
 -- Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA               3:49.41         DQ  
       50.70  1:45.63  2:40.09       DQ                                    
 -- Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              2:49.82         DQ  
       41.80  1:28.51       DQ                                             
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA                56.04      55.43  
       26.61    55.43                                                      
  2 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA                56.56      56.19  
       27.24    56.19                                                      
  3 Murray, Annika L          16 PCAC-MA                55.30      56.42  
       27.10    56.42                                                      
  4 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC-MA                56.78      56.68  
       27.08    56.68                                                      
  5 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA                56.96      56.88  
       27.27    56.88                                                      
  6 McKernan, Sydney          14 UDAC-MA                57.78      56.90  
       27.59    56.90                                                      
  7 Boguslawska, Lidia        16 SCSA                   57.95      57.05  
       27.47    57.05                                                      
  8 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC-MA                57.04      57.33  
       27.34    57.33                                                      
  9 Pejcic, Sofia             15 PCAC-MA                56.78      57.60  
       26.72    57.60                                                      
 10 DeFlavia, Alyssa N        15 TOPS-MA                57.94      57.89  
       27.62    57.89                                                      
 11 Conti, Amanda H           13 SPFD-MA                58.94      58.02  
       28.01    58.02                                                      
 12 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA                 57.76      58.12  
       27.63    58.12                                                      
 13 McKernan, Shayne          16 UDAC-MA                57.23      58.14  
       28.24    58.14                                                      
 14 Obara, Kendall G          14 TOPS-MA                58.12      58.19  
       28.09    58.19                                                      
 15 Nelson, Angie M           14 TOPS-MA                57.43      58.29  
       28.38    58.29                                                      
 16 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA                58.32      58.42  
       27.86    58.42                                                      
 17 Donovan, Katie R          16 TOPS-MA                58.67      58.46  
       28.15    58.46                                                      
 18 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA                58.25      58.79  
       28.23    58.79                                                      
 19 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA                57.41      58.84  
       27.66    58.84                                                      
 20 Lawton, Valerie j         14 PENN-MA                58.11      58.99  
       28.31    58.99                                                      
 21 Yuen, Lindsay H           14 UMAC-MA                58.73      59.31  
       28.36    59.31                                                      
 22 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HHAA-MA              1:02.04      59.40  
       28.58    59.40                                                      
 23 DiGregorio, Abigail N     13 CBST-MA                59.91      59.58  
       28.06    59.58                                                      
 24 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                59.00      59.60  
       27.73    59.60                                                      
 25 O'Malley, Lauren K        13 SPFD-MA                59.96      59.76  
       28.51    59.76                                                      
 26 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA                 59.53      59.84  
       29.25    59.84                                                      
 27 Doucette, Madeline l      17 PENN-MA                59.30      59.98  
       28.13    59.98                                                      
 28 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              1:03.25    1:00.03  
       28.84  1:00.03                                                      
 29 Allison, Jennifer L       15 HHAA-MA              1:03.96    1:00.12  
       28.38  1:00.12                                                      
 30 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA                 59.93    1:00.19  
       29.10  1:00.19                                                      
 31 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:02.12    1:00.30  
       29.11  1:00.30                                                      
 32 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA                59.99    1:00.47  
       29.35  1:00.47                                                      
 33 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA              1:00.70    1:00.48  
       29.14  1:00.48                                                      
 34 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              1:02.89    1:00.67  
       28.94  1:00.67                                                      
 35 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA                 56.77    1:00.68  
       28.59  1:00.68                                                      
 36 Burke, Emily M            13 UMAC-MA                59.16    1:00.75  
       28.87  1:00.75                                                      
 37 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA                 58.07    1:00.81  
       28.95  1:00.81                                                      
 38 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA                 59.45    1:01.08  
       28.98  1:01.08                                                      
 38 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA                 59.68    1:01.08  
       29.28  1:01.08                                                      
 40 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 FCA-MA               1:02.67    1:01.18  
       29.19  1:01.18                                                      
 41 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA              1:02.81    1:01.19  
       29.52  1:01.19                                                      
 42 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              1:01.60    1:01.27  
       29.30  1:01.27                                                      
 43 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              1:00.46    1:01.36  
       29.91  1:01.36                                                      
 44 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              1:01.46    1:01.43  
       29.67  1:01.43                                                      
 45 Avila, April R            13 TWAC-MA              1:00.61    1:01.52  
       29.80  1:01.52                                                      
 46 Corino, Lillie A          13 CBST-MA              1:03.01    1:01.55  
       29.60  1:01.55                                                      
 47 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              1:04.33    1:01.56  
       29.61  1:01.56                                                      
 48 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              1:02.09    1:01.67  
       29.39  1:01.67                                                      
 49 Moore, Audra K            16 CBST-MA                59.67    1:01.78  
       29.34  1:01.78                                                      
 50 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              1:00.40    1:01.79  
       29.47  1:01.79                                                      
 51 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA                59.99    1:01.81  
 52 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              1:01.73    1:01.88  
       29.86  1:01.88                                                      
 52 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              1:01.91    1:01.88  
       29.81  1:01.88                                                      
 54 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA              1:04.32    1:02.11  
       29.82  1:02.11                                                      
 55 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              1:03.75    1:02.47  
       30.19  1:02.47                                                      
 55 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC-MA              1:02.74    1:02.47  
       29.52  1:02.47                                                      
 57 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               1:04.07    1:02.54  
       29.85  1:02.54                                                      
 58 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR-MA              1:02.47    1:02.69  
       30.01  1:02.69                                                      
 59 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              1:02.12    1:03.29  
       29.75  1:03.29                                                      
 60 Kim, Ashley Y             13 LMOR-MA              1:02.87    1:03.33  
       29.99  1:03.33                                                      
 61 Yaegel, Grace             13 SPFD-MA              1:05.49    1:03.61  
       30.23  1:03.61                                                      
 62 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              1:05.44    1:03.73  
       30.38  1:03.73                                                      
 63 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC-MA              1:04.82    1:03.75  
       29.89  1:03.75                                                      
 64 Glazman, Elizabeth        16 PVAC-MA              1:03.77    1:03.81  
       30.07  1:03.81                                                      
 65 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:05.01    1:03.96  
       30.65  1:03.96                                                      
 66 Demtshuk, Rachel A        13 UMAC-MA              1:04.13    1:04.19  
       30.89  1:04.19                                                      
 67 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:03.43    1:04.50  
       29.96  1:04.50                                                      
 68 Rouyer, Chloe M           15 TOPS-MA              1:08.39    1:04.53  
       30.85  1:04.53                                                      
 69 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA               1:11.62    1:04.66  
       31.07  1:04.66                                                      
 70 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:05.66    1:04.85  
       31.32  1:04.85                                                      
 71 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA              1:07.32    1:05.28  
       31.59  1:05.28                                                      
 72 Dougherty, Emma D         14 UDAC-MA              1:04.33    1:05.36  
       30.85  1:05.36                                                      
 73 Rouyer, Izzy M            13 TOPS-MA              1:09.74    1:05.94  
       31.54  1:05.94                                                      
 74 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              1:03.54    1:06.01  
       30.79  1:06.01                                                      
 75 Luciani, Anna C           14 UDAC-MA              1:05.32    1:06.13  
       30.67  1:06.13                                                      
 76 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              1:06.50    1:06.27  
       32.17  1:06.27                                                      
 77 Olberding, Allie          14 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:06.32  
       31.91  1:06.32                                                      
 78 McCarthy, Emma            13 UDAC-MA              1:06.15    1:06.56  
       31.44  1:06.56                                                      
 79 Marano, Samantha A        14 CRSC-MA              1:08.42    1:07.01  
       31.40  1:07.01                                                      
 80 Eichen, Jessica L         14 FCA-MA               1:07.93    1:07.30  
       32.41  1:07.30                                                      
 81 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA              1:05.32    1:07.91  
       31.81  1:07.91                                                      
 82 Hamer, Kenzie A           12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:07.93  
       32.56  1:07.93                                                      
 83 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               1:07.41    1:08.14  
       32.98  1:08.14                                                      
 84 Dolan, Abby M             15 HHAA-MA              1:09.18    1:08.50  
       32.01  1:08.50                                                      
 85 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               1:13.54    1:08.80  
       31.93  1:08.80                                                      
 86 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA              1:10.99    1:09.21  
       33.07  1:09.21                                                      
 87 Yuen, Samantha K          13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:09.42  
       31.65  1:09.42                                                      
 88 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              1:07.29    1:09.53  
       33.55  1:09.53                                                      
 89 Pye, Julia E              13 CBST-MA              1:08.79    1:09.72  
       33.74  1:09.72                                                      
 90 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA                   NT    1:10.05  
       33.02  1:10.05                                                      
 91 Rothman, Sophia K         14 FCA-MA               1:15.02    1:10.17  
       33.52  1:10.17                                                      
 92 Wan, Catherine M          14 FCA-MA               1:16.55    1:10.53  
       33.74  1:10.53                                                      
 93 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:07.58    1:11.43  
       33.55  1:11.43                                                      
 94 Jucewicz, Brianna L       14 CBST-MA              1:07.31    1:11.75  
       32.77  1:11.75                                                      
 95 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA              1:19.76    1:12.97  
       35.44  1:12.97                                                      
 96 Oguiwara, Fernanda Y      13 WCAC-MA              1:13.87    1:14.08  
       34.65  1:14.08                                                      
 97 Brownsdon, Ella           18 SCSA                 1:16.50    1:14.20  
       35.79  1:14.20                                                      
 98 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               1:20.59    1:15.68  
       36.19  1:15.68                                                      
 99 Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA              1:31.59    1:21.44  
       38.54  1:21.44                                                      
100 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:23.89    1:25.70  
       39.72  1:25.70                                                      
101 Fitzpatrick, Riley M       9 TWAC-MA              1:22.01    1:27.85  
       41.12  1:27.85                                                      
102 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA              1:29.38    1:34.76  
       43.38  1:34.76                                                      
 -- O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA                   NT   X1:12.00  
       35.16  1:12.00                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzo, Webster T          18 SCSA                   48.05      46.97  
       22.98    46.97                                                      
  2 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC-MA                45.46      47.93  
       23.32    47.93                                                      
  3 Keifer, Aaron J           17 TOPS-MA                50.90      50.83  
       24.26    50.83                                                      
  4 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA                51.68      51.11  
       24.51    51.11                                                      
  5 Wilkerson, Billy B        17 FCA-MA                 51.23      51.25  
       24.52    51.25                                                      
  6 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA                53.27      51.87  
        6.49    51.87                                                      
  7 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA                52.85      51.96  
       25.32    51.96                                                      
  8 Eshelman, Jackson B       14 CRSC-MA                55.51      52.82  
  9 Madaka, Jay               17 PENN-MA              1:00.61      53.11  
       25.45    53.11                                                      
 10 Sherry, Matt K            13 SPFD-MA                54.41      53.37  
        6.83    53.37                                                      
 11 Camacho, Jaidan           14 SCSA                   51.49      53.48  
       25.97    53.48                                                      
 12 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA                54.05      53.57  
       25.75    53.57                                                      
 13 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                 53.15      53.90  
       25.50    53.90                                                      
 14 Stoudt, Conner M          14 TOPS-MA                55.36      54.27  
       25.97    54.27                                                      
 15 Zelkind, Maximillian G    15 UDAC-MA                55.71      54.63  
       26.35    54.63                                                      
 16 Thorne, Spencer T         14 FCA-MA                 56.41      54.70  
       26.21    54.70                                                      
 17 Dizon-Bumann, Michael     14 SCSA                   52.85      54.78  
       26.16    54.78                                                      
 18 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC-MA                57.14      54.81  
       26.50    54.81                                                      
 19 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC-MA                54.68      55.06  
 20 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA                55.22      55.11  
       26.36    55.11                                                      
 21 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA                 55.21      55.13  
       26.38    55.13                                                      
 22 Cohen, Matthew E          14 WCAC-MA                56.20      55.17  
 23 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA                 57.94      55.50  
       27.07    55.50                                                      
 24 Pugliese, Dominic         16 SCSA                   56.55      55.53  
       25.77    55.53                                                      
 25 Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA                55.86      55.64  
       26.79    55.64                                                      
 26 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA                 56.47      55.81  
       26.96    55.81                                                      
 27 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA                56.40      56.05  
       27.42    56.05                                                      
 28 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA                56.37      56.22  
       26.88    56.22                                                      
 29 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA                 56.61      56.25  
       26.89    56.25                                                      
 30 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA                56.25      56.42  
       27.43    56.42                                                      
 31 Holman, Logan R           13 LMOR-MA                58.62      56.55  
       27.29    56.55                                                      
 32 Rokuskie, Andrew          14 CORE-MA                55.29      56.60  
       26.45    56.60                                                      
 32 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA                57.00      56.60  
       26.81    56.60                                                      
 34 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA                59.83      56.79  
       27.22    56.79                                                      
 35 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                 57.18      57.19  
       27.51    57.19                                                      
 36 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA                 56.51      57.24  
       27.15    57.24                                                      
 36 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA                55.07      57.24  
       27.18    57.24                                                      
 38 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA                58.17      57.51  
       27.55    57.51                                                      
 39 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              1:00.63      57.77  
       27.93    57.77                                                      
 40 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 TOPS-MA                58.73      57.85  
       28.41    57.85                                                      
 41 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA                 59.21      57.93  
       27.85    57.93                                                      
 42 Lewit, Antonio            18 SCSA                   57.98      58.02  
       27.84    58.02                                                      
 43 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA                59.13      58.13  
       28.16    58.13                                                      
 44 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              1:00.18      58.21  
       28.32    58.21                                                      
 45 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA                 58.86      58.22  
       28.14    58.22                                                      
 46 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA                57.74      58.27  
       28.20    58.27                                                      
 47 Goldenberg, Michael       13 LMOR-MA                59.48      58.34  
       27.83    58.34                                                      
 48 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA                 57.85      58.40  
       27.93    58.40                                                      
 49 Song, Isaac               13 WCAC-MA                57.80      58.41  
       27.66    58.41                                                      
 50 Thomas, Matthew           13 FCA-MA                 58.58      58.57  
       27.91    58.57                                                      
 51 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA                58.89      58.67  
       28.16    58.67                                                      
 52 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA                58.36      58.83  
       28.67    58.83                                                      
 53 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA                57.69      58.93  
       28.37    58.93                                                      
 54 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA              1:01.68      59.57  
 55 McGovern, Tim M           14 PCAC-MA                59.49      59.63  
       28.93    59.63                                                      
 56 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA                   NT      59.73  
       28.88    59.73                                                      
 57 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:01.63      59.84  
 58 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:00.84    1:00.00  
       28.48  1:00.00                                                      
 59 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA                54.71    1:00.14  
       24.37  1:00.14                                                      
 60 Galiber, Javier A         18 SCSA                 1:02.99    1:00.26  
 61 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA              1:01.26    1:00.40  
 62 Acker, Andrew J           14 CBST-MA                57.48    1:00.73  
       28.65  1:00.73                                                      
 63 Lawler, Jack R            16 HHAA-MA                57.20    1:00.82  
       28.78  1:00.82                                                      
 64 Quimby, Jordan J          12 PVAC-MA              1:01.88    1:01.85  
 65 Ginzburg, Elliot C        15 FCA-MA               1:02.54    1:02.01  
 66 Leyzerzon, Alexander J    14 CBST-MA              1:05.46    1:02.60  
 67 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              1:06.27    1:02.63  
 68 Estrill, Amani            15 SCSA                 1:08.31    1:02.68  
       30.26  1:02.68                                                      
 69 Engler, Kyle M            13 TOPS-MA              1:10.29    1:05.11  
 70 Bing, Eric S              16 FCA-MA               1:11.64    1:05.12  
       30.30  1:05.12                                                      
 71 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               1:06.38    1:05.16  
 72 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              1:07.31    1:05.38  
       30.67  1:05.38                                                      
 73 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:01.26    1:05.51  
 74 Sanner, Jaden K           14 PENN-MA              1:06.91    1:07.17  
 75 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA               1:10.71    1:07.95  
        8.18  1:07.95                                                      
 76 Kreindler, Ben A          13 FCA-MA               1:07.32    1:08.02  
       32.94  1:08.02                                                      
 77 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:10.27    1:09.14  
       33.65  1:09.14                                                      
 78 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               1:10.60    1:10.89  
 79 Schilling, Eric V         13 PVAC-MA              1:13.62    1:12.64  
       34.65  1:12.64                                                      
 80 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC-MA              1:12.64    1:12.82  
       34.75  1:12.82                                                      
 81 Bravo, Augie              15 UDAC-MA              1:12.29    1:13.95  
       36.27  1:13.95                                                      
 82 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               1:15.17    1:14.35  
       36.29  1:14.35                                                      
 83 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:15.76  
       36.29  1:15.76                                                      
 84 Brittain, Jackson T       14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:16.29  
 85 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:17.64  
       36.52  1:17.64                                                      
 86 McEvoy, Colin P           14 TWAC-MA              1:23.85    1:19.71  
       38.12  1:19.71                                                      
 87 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA               1:33.25    1:24.14  
       39.38  1:24.14                                                      
 88 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA              1:22.36    1:25.06  
       38.89  1:25.06                                                      
 89 Alderson, Cooper R         9 HHAA-MA              1:24.62    1:27.26  
       40.94  1:27.26                                                      
 90 Wamsley, Corbyn S         11 PCAC-MA              2:04.89    1:31.72  
       42.40  1:31.72                                                      
 91 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   14 WAC-MA               1:05.94    1:36.20  
 92 Rogai, Francis J          13 FCA-MA               1:41.99    1:47.48  
 -- Hincks, Christopher B     18 PCAC-MA                   NT     X47.93  
       23.13    47.93                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               6:58.77    6:45.77  
       36.45  1:17.93  1:59.34  2:41.49  3:23.05  4:04.74  4:46.49  5:28.32
     6:09.05  6:45.77                                                      
  2 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               6:57.76    6:46.22  
       35.13  1:14.91  1:56.20  2:38.06  3:19.50  4:01.90  4:44.06  5:25.82
     6:06.93  6:46.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ryan, Max E               10 WAC-MA                    NT    6:56.87  
       34.39  1:15.87  1:58.06  2:42.26  3:26.60  4:10.54  4:53.17  5:36.99
     6:16.84  6:56.87                                                      
  2 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                    NT    6:58.05  
       35.61  1:15.55  1:59.03  2:42.16  3:23.77  4:09.38  4:53.45  5:36.70
     6:19.45  6:58.05                                                      
  3 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA                    NT    6:58.26  
       36.72  1:19.25  2:01.13  2:43.52  3:26.10  4:08.91  4:51.46  5:33.85
     6:17.95  6:58.26                                                      
  4 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA                   NT    7:00.96  
       34.88  1:16.38  2:00.22  2:43.48  3:27.09  4:11.08  4:55.25  5:39.09
     6:22.24  7:00.96                                                      
  5 Beck, Elaine G            10 HHAA-MA                   NT    7:00.98  
       35.68  1:17.77  2:01.49  2:44.88  3:29.74  4:13.87  4:58.81  5:43.31
     6:25.39  7:00.98                                                      
  6 Jones, Camryn L            9 HHAA-MA              7:42.26    7:09.13  
       36.61  1:18.57  2:02.54  2:46.94  3:31.90  4:16.89  5:02.62  5:46.77
     6:29.29  7:09.13                                                      
  7 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                    NT    7:24.31  
       38.12  1:20.30  2:05.85  2:52.63  3:39.13  4:25.64  5:12.36  5:57.91
     6:43.75  7:24.31                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA               5:38.53    5:30.66  
       29.35  1:01.47  1:34.81  2:08.32  2:42.32  3:15.89  3:49.61  4:23.46
     4:57.62  5:30.66                                                      
  2 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              5:50.95    5:44.51  
       30.85  1:05.82  1:40.96  2:16.42  2:51.19  3:25.59  4:01.33  4:36.49
     5:11.97  5:44.51                                                      
  3 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              6:01.00    5:46.66  
       32.27  1:07.74  1:43.13  2:18.45  2:54.33  3:29.83  4:04.92  4:39.67
     5:14.31  5:46.66                                                      
  4 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              5:45.74    5:49.29  
       30.29  1:04.61  1:40.14  2:16.09  2:51.65  3:27.59  4:03.52  4:39.26
     5:14.93  5:49.29                                                      
  5 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              6:06.24    5:55.72  
       31.43  1:07.09  1:43.56  2:19.98  2:56.51  3:32.38  4:09.55  4:45.56
     5:21.68  5:55.72                                                      
  6 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               5:57.04    5:57.72  
       31.32  1:06.48  1:42.59  2:19.18  2:55.79  3:33.43  4:10.10  4:46.36
     5:22.75  5:57.72                                                      
  7 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               6:06.14    6:06.28  
       31.83  1:08.11  1:46.02  2:23.42  3:01.67  3:39.07  4:16.77  4:54.05
     6:06.28                                                               
  8 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               6:04.43    6:06.53  
       32.37  1:08.83  1:47.34  2:24.84  3:02.21  3:40.08  4:17.50  4:54.92
     5:31.53  6:06.53                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               6:09.04    5:54.92  
       31.12  1:07.02  1:43.40  2:19.77  2:56.21  3:32.74  4:09.07  4:45.30
     5:20.75  5:54.92                                                      
  2 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              6:27.35    5:56.16  
       30.50  1:04.34  1:39.46  2:15.60  2:51.69  3:28.73  4:06.02  4:43.45
     5:20.66  5:56.16                                                      
  3 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               6:11.67    6:00.09  
       31.42  1:06.28  1:42.83  2:19.39  2:56.66  3:34.01  4:10.92  4:47.98
     5:24.85  6:00.09                                                      
  4 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              6:21.62    6:01.06  
       29.47  1:04.20  1:40.77  2:18.43  2:55.47  3:32.66  4:11.38  4:49.12
     5:26.72  6:01.06                                                      
  5 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               6:16.12    6:09.79  
       31.50  1:07.14  1:44.32  2:21.54  2:58.30  3:37.33  4:15.97  4:54.22
     5:33.28  6:09.79                                                      
  6 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              6:24.50    6:19.48  
       32.21  1:08.46  1:47.11  2:27.49  3:07.24  3:46.20  4:24.97  5:04.52
     5:43.42  6:19.48                                                      
  7 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              6:29.06    6:20.81  
       33.63  1:11.93  1:51.18  2:30.52  3:09.30  3:48.44  4:29.36  5:08.19
     5:45.42  6:20.81                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA               7:35.23    6:27.81  
       32.68  1:09.00  1:47.44  2:26.99  3:06.98  3:47.05  4:27.91  5:09.15
     5:49.88  6:27.81                                                      
  2 Waldron, Rebecca          12 UDAC-MA              6:42.23    6:33.46  
       32.60  1:10.89  1:51.55  2:31.85  3:12.81  3:53.19  4:33.69  5:13.87
     5:54.50  6:33.46                                                      
  3 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    6:34.88  
       33.05  1:11.47  1:50.44  2:30.57  3:10.33  3:50.07  4:30.26  5:12.02
     5:52.91  6:34.88                                                      
  4 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               6:47.98    6:37.63  
       35.84  1:14.22  1:53.02  2:32.38  3:12.75  3:53.20  4:34.91  5:16.76
     5:57.60  6:37.63                                                      
  5 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               6:39.34    6:38.15  
       33.95  1:12.61  1:52.42  2:33.85  3:15.19  3:56.38  4:38.21  5:19.27
     5:59.29  6:38.15                                                      
  6 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               7:25.83    6:41.84  
       34.67  1:15.00                    3:18.44  4:00.21  4:42.13  5:23.23
     6:03.55  6:41.84                                                      
  7 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA              6:47.27    6:42.70  
       32.60  1:12.71  1:53.67  2:34.87  3:16.77  3:58.19  4:39.88  5:21.10
     6:03.72  6:42.70                                                      
  8 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                   NT    6:54.37  
       38.35  1:21.28  2:04.66  2:48.47  3:31.91  4:14.45  4:56.22  5:37.47
     6:17.04  6:54.37                                                      
  9 Gondek, Maya              12 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:59.89  
       32.37  1:08.00  1:45.09  2:21.81  2:58.85  3:35.48  4:13.59  4:50.86
     5:29.21  6:59.89                                                      
 10 Blough, Eleanor R         12 UDAC-MA                   NT    7:02.38  
       33.89  1:13.45  1:56.29  2:40.25  3:23.85  4:07.86  4:51.86  5:35.85
     6:20.15  7:02.38                                                      
 11 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                   NT    7:45.42  
       39.58  1:25.82  2:14.23  3:02.78  3:52.97  4:40.26  5:30.28  6:17.89
     7:03.89  7:45.42                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA              5:22.13    5:20.49  
       27.87    58.38  1:30.18  2:02.49  2:35.06  3:07.89  3:40.87  4:14.00
     4:47.31  5:20.49                                                      
  2 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC-MA              5:32.53    5:27.57  
       29.00  1:01.26  1:34.58  2:07.96  2:41.85  3:15.59  3:48.76  4:22.50
     4:55.70  5:27.57                                                      
  3 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              5:36.53    5:28.19  
       29.72  1:02.11  1:35.20  2:08.84  2:42.88  3:16.11  3:49.52  4:23.15
     4:56.30  5:28.19                                                      
  4 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              5:34.38    5:31.01  
       29.97  1:01.95  1:35.04  2:08.57  2:42.20  3:16.10  3:50.06  4:24.03
     4:58.09  5:31.01                                                      
  5 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA              5:48.05    5:39.31  
       29.34  1:01.71  1:34.99  2:08.99  2:43.16  3:17.49  3:53.04  4:28.30
     5:03.84  5:39.31                                                      
  6 Tamburrino, Mia G         13 HHAA-MA              5:53.58    5:42.96  
       31.30  1:05.75  1:40.43  2:15.10  2:50.42  3:25.96  4:01.03  4:35.81
     5:10.23  5:42.96                                                      
  7 Christ, Alaina E          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:46.18  
       31.15  1:05.33  1:39.71  2:15.00  2:50.24  3:25.83  4:01.34  4:36.51
     5:11.72  5:46.18                                                      
  8 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               5:32.43    5:46.73  
       29.64  1:03.45  1:38.16  2:13.32  2:48.88  3:24.53  4:00.40  4:36.23
     5:12.34  5:46.73                                                      
  9 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              5:48.29    5:47.04  
       30.70  1:04.89  1:39.83  2:15.14  2:50.96  3:26.78  4:02.78  4:39.11
     5:14.36  5:47.04                                                      
 10 Donovan, Katie R          16 TOPS-MA              5:49.57    5:49.10  
       30.49  1:04.50  1:39.44  2:14.74  2:50.37  3:26.13  4:01.85  4:37.60
     5:13.17  5:49.10                                                      
 11 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HHAA-MA              5:59.66    5:49.84  
       32.32  1:08.77  1:45.25  2:20.68  2:56.83  3:32.96  4:08.78  4:44.36
     5:18.42  5:49.84                                                      
 12 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              5:42.86    5:52.37  
       31.30  1:05.15  1:40.37  2:15.35  2:51.39  3:27.29  4:03.60  4:40.30
     5:16.53  5:52.37                                                      
 13 Allison, Jennifer L       15 HHAA-MA              6:05.31    5:52.56  
       31.68  1:06.69  1:43.42  2:19.83  2:56.66  3:33.25  4:09.47  4:44.74
     5:20.27  5:52.56                                                      
 14 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              5:54.78    5:53.85  
       31.30  1:06.04  1:41.60  2:17.15  2:52.98  3:28.95  4:05.14  4:41.58
     5:17.99  5:53.85                                                      
 15 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               6:11.61    5:56.10  
       30.80  1:05.88  1:41.71  2:18.38  2:54.81  3:31.54  4:08.39  4:45.37
     5:21.64  5:56.10                                                      
 16 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              5:46.01    5:58.61  
       29.91  1:03.80  1:39.65  2:15.31  2:52.91  3:30.13  4:08.01  4:45.69
     5:21.96  5:58.61                                                      
 17 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA-MA              6:15.67    6:00.08  
       31.11  1:05.80  1:42.05  2:19.05  2:56.33  3:33.20  4:09.95  4:47.44
     5:24.78  6:00.08                                                      
 18 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 FCA-MA               5:55.96    6:00.56  
       32.05  1:07.68  1:43.59  2:20.54  2:57.22  3:34.40  4:11.19  4:48.43
     5:24.76  6:00.56                                                      
 19 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              5:58.11    6:02.60  
       31.72  1:07.35  1:44.14  2:20.62  2:57.31  3:34.53  4:12.17  4:48.94
     5:26.01  6:02.60                                                      
 20 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               6:17.25    6:03.21  
       30.92  1:05.69  1:42.32  2:19.21  2:56.64  3:34.31  4:11.94  4:50.17
     5:27.67  6:03.21                                                      
 21 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               6:07.91    6:03.73  
       31.59  1:06.27  1:42.54  2:19.75  2:57.35  3:34.72  4:12.05  4:49.36
     5:27.17  6:03.73                                                      
 22 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA               5:37.31    6:05.02  
       31.36  1:07.35  1:43.98  2:21.58  2:58.82  3:36.70  4:15.45  4:52.32
     5:29.75  6:05.02                                                      
 23 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR-MA              6:00.88    6:05.21  
       32.90  1:09.49  1:47.09  2:25.38  3:03.73  3:40.30  4:16.72  4:53.29
     5:30.12  6:05.21                                                      
 24 Boguslawska, Lidia        16 SCSA                 5:43.64    6:05.80  
       31.18  1:05.94  1:42.35  2:18.98  2:56.45  3:33.66  4:11.26  4:48.62
     5:25.85  6:05.80                                                      
 25 Yaegel, Grace             13 SPFD-MA              6:25.43    6:15.71  
       30.98  1:06.76  1:44.46  2:23.05  3:02.52  3:40.67  4:19.20  4:58.72
     5:38.05  6:15.71                                                      
 26 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               6:41.73    6:17.70  
       31.94  1:08.23  1:47.34  2:26.40  3:05.66  3:44.84  4:23.90  5:02.47
     5:41.17  6:17.70                                                      
 27 Corino, Lillie A          13 CBST-MA                   NT    6:20.26  
       32.16  1:09.35  1:48.64  2:26.91  3:05.67  3:44.76  4:24.14  5:03.40
     5:42.18  6:20.26                                                      
 28 Vargas, Charley           14 CAC-MA               6:44.99    6:26.89  
       33.67  1:11.58  1:51.87  2:31.15  3:10.49  3:50.57  4:30.23  5:10.07
     5:50.55  6:26.89                                                      
 29 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    6:32.25  
       34.90  1:12.84  1:51.85  2:31.79  3:11.62  3:52.08  4:32.87  5:13.52
     5:53.97  6:32.25                                                      
 30 Luciani, Anna C           14 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:37.76  
       32.96  1:11.29  1:52.17  2:33.93  3:15.20  3:55.35  4:37.29  5:18.15
     5:59.15  6:37.76                                                      
 31 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               6:50.74    6:38.55  
       30.86  1:07.62  1:47.04  2:27.54  3:08.88  3:50.85  4:32.75  5:15.13
     5:57.25  6:38.55                                                      
 32 Schilling, Chrisanne V    15 PVAC-MA              7:24.66    6:47.84  
       34.94  1:15.34  1:56.70  2:38.31  3:20.87  4:03.38  4:46.33  5:27.29
     6:09.74  6:47.84                                                      
 33 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               8:19.49    6:57.84  
       34.21  1:15.77  1:59.51  2:43.11  3:28.25  4:12.82  4:56.15  5:36.98
     6:17.78  6:57.84                                                      
 34 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA                   NT    7:07.07  
       36.01  1:15.60  1:57.68  2:41.48  3:25.75  4:11.36  4:55.87  5:40.45
     6:25.83  7:07.07                                                      
 35 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA                    NT    7:32.91  
       35.95  1:19.76  2:04.51  2:51.25  3:38.80  4:26.39  5:14.37  6:02.19
     7:32.91                                                               
 36 Brownsdon, Ella           18 SCSA                 7:16.61    7:35.51  
       38.15  1:21.74  2:08.03  2:55.39  3:42.95  4:30.76  5:18.39  6:05.88
     6:51.97  7:35.51                                                      
 -- Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC-MA                   NT   X6:19.29  
       33.25  1:10.00  1:47.61  2:25.86  3:05.59  3:45.48  4:23.97  5:03.21
     5:42.41  6:19.29                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gleason, Kaeden           10 SCSA                 6:33.32    6:32.57  
       34.38  1:13.78  1:54.05  2:35.49  3:15.84  3:57.11  4:37.30  5:17.62
     5:56.77  6:32.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Keenan, Andrew K          10 PVAC-MA                   NT    6:41.83  
       36.12  1:17.52  1:58.15  2:38.61  3:20.18  4:01.28  4:42.28  5:23.45
     6:04.02  6:41.83                                                      
  2 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA              7:34.69    7:13.21  
       37.33  1:19.65  2:04.18  2:49.31  3:34.23  4:18.90  5:02.93  5:47.90
     6:31.54  7:13.21                                                      
  3 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA                   NT    7:28.48  
       39.44  1:24.79  2:10.62  2:57.46  3:43.25  4:29.99  5:15.71  6:02.83
     6:47.32  7:28.48                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              5:52.28    5:36.90  
       30.14  1:03.15  1:37.54  2:11.50  2:45.74  3:20.12  3:54.87  4:29.38
     5:03.86  5:36.90                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               6:15.58    6:00.42  
       30.44  1:06.02  1:42.68  2:19.72  2:56.70  3:33.88  4:10.45  4:47.81
     5:24.69  6:00.42                                                      
  2 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA              6:06.70    6:00.73  
       30.48  1:04.47  1:41.68  2:18.91  2:55.61  3:32.51  4:09.69  4:46.76
     5:24.15  6:00.73                                                      
  3 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              6:26.24    6:08.62  
       33.41  1:11.37  1:49.32  2:26.11  3:03.95  3:41.54  4:19.11  4:56.55
     5:33.25  6:08.62                                                      
  4 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               6:21.30    6:09.34  
       31.66  1:08.34  1:45.94  2:23.61  3:02.13  3:40.48  4:19.21  4:57.09
     5:34.18  6:09.34                                                      
  5 Donofrio, Nicholas or Ni  12 WCAC-MA              6:19.30    6:12.08  
       31.86  1:07.95  1:45.78  2:23.72  3:01.62  3:39.43  4:17.40  4:55.92
     5:34.40  6:12.08                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Quimby, Jordan J          12 PVAC-MA                   NT    6:03.38  
       31.45  1:07.49  1:45.08  2:22.69  3:00.22  3:37.84  4:15.91  4:53.23
     5:30.08  6:03.38                                                      
  2 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:07.53  
       30.82  1:05.33  1:42.16  2:20.31  2:59.13  3:38.25  4:15.35  4:53.53
     5:31.40  6:07.53                                                      
  3 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              6:43.00    6:13.04  
       31.76  1:08.18  1:45.78  2:23.61  3:01.89  3:40.77  4:19.19  4:58.23
     5:36.68  6:13.04                                                      
  4 Yaegel, Tommy             11 SPFD-MA                   NT    6:42.11  
       34.23  1:13.82  1:54.58  2:36.53  3:17.63  4:00.02  4:40.99  5:22.57
     6:03.18  6:42.11                                                      
  5 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HHAA-MA              6:33.05    6:47.87  
       34.85  1:15.38  1:56.90  2:38.25  3:21.61  4:03.82  4:46.63  5:27.46
     6:08.84  6:47.87                                                      
  6 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               7:04.44    6:52.15  
       36.09  1:18.41  2:01.49  2:44.66  3:28.27  4:10.17  4:53.68  5:36.08
     6:15.70  6:52.15                                                      
  7 Lambert, Mason            11 SCSA                 6:36.76    6:59.07  
     1:15.90  1:58.10  2:41.21           3:24.32  4:08.24  4:52.54  5:35.81
     6:19.07  6:59.07                                                      
 -- Phillips, Henry C         12 PVAC-MA                   NT   X5:51.48  
       31.22  1:05.41  1:40.75  2:16.35  2:52.67  3:28.30  4:04.41  4:40.38
     5:16.37  5:51.48                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzo, Webster T          18 SCSA                 5:01.22    4:52.18  
       26.42    55.32  1:25.28  1:55.21  2:25.12  2:55.02  3:25.10  3:54.86
     4:24.05  4:52.18                                                      
  2 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA              5:06.79    4:55.50  
       26.69    55.84  1:26.10  1:56.56  2:26.62  2:56.56  3:26.71  3:56.57
     4:26.00  4:55.50                                                      
  3 Vidal, Pat A              15 CBST-MA              5:10.18    5:10.61  
       28.15    59.40  1:31.22  2:03.32  2:35.00  3:06.75  3:37.76  4:09.32
     4:40.33  5:10.61                                                      
  4 Stressman, Kyle J         14 NPAC-MA              5:31.11    5:13.38  
       26.85    57.45  1:28.97  2:01.08  2:33.20  3:05.58  3:37.91  4:10.36
     4:42.66  5:13.38                                                      
  5 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA              5:29.57    5:13.61  
       27.38    58.07  1:30.01  2:02.30  2:34.22  3:06.35  3:38.83  4:10.84
     4:43.35  5:13.61                                                      
  6 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              5:33.60    5:17.69  
       28.67    59.98  1:32.87  2:05.17  2:37.74  3:10.34  3:42.90  4:15.69
     4:47.10  5:17.69                                                      
  7 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC-MA              5:24.69    5:18.36  
       27.66    58.19  1:29.96  2:02.55  2:35.45  3:08.54  3:41.24  4:14.08
     4:46.79  5:18.36                                                      
  8 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC-MA              5:27.95    5:18.77  
       28.47    59.36  1:31.61  2:03.47  2:35.91  3:08.49  3:41.25  4:13.96
     4:47.03  5:18.77                                                      
  9 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               6:23.65    5:21.46  
       27.40    59.43  1:31.81  2:04.72  2:37.96  3:11.20  3:44.57  4:18.37
     4:50.96  5:21.46                                                      
 10 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              5:20.81    5:21.72  
       28.05    59.08  1:31.24  2:03.71  2:36.30  3:09.04  3:42.20  4:15.43
     4:48.91  5:21.72                                                      
 11 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              5:22.60    5:25.95  
       29.23  1:00.44  1:32.78  2:05.43  2:38.36  3:11.96  3:46.02  4:19.80
     4:53.28  5:25.95                                                      
 12 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               5:27.52    5:27.88  
       29.18  1:01.41  1:34.53  2:08.02  2:41.23  3:14.59  3:47.99  4:21.80
     4:55.24  5:27.88                                                      
 13 Camacho, Jaidan           14 SCSA                 5:33.53    5:31.02  
       28.56    59.64  1:32.08           2:39.59  3:14.80           5:00.32
     5:31.02                                                               
 14 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              5:56.38    5:32.13  
       29.80  1:02.95  1:36.93  2:11.19  2:45.38  3:19.49  3:53.60  4:27.02
     5:00.40  5:32.13                                                      
 15 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               5:30.52    5:32.43  
       29.22  1:02.21  1:35.94  2:09.66  2:43.28  3:16.79  3:51.25  4:25.13
     4:59.14  5:32.43                                                      
 16 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               5:34.32    5:34.12  
       29.33  1:02.44  1:36.31  2:10.45  2:44.48  3:18.94  3:53.65  4:27.99
     5:01.71  5:34.12                                                      
 17 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               5:30.28    5:34.88  
       29.85  1:02.43  1:36.13  2:10.48  2:45.24  3:19.75  3:53.87  4:27.89
     5:01.83  5:34.88                                                      
 18 Dizon-Bumann, Michael     14 SCSA                 5:29.89    5:36.36  
       29.88  1:03.79  1:37.96  2:12.23  2:46.36  3:20.52  3:54.47  4:28.69
     5:02.70  5:36.36                                                      
 19 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               5:38.73    5:36.44  
       29.01  1:01.54  1:35.15  2:09.42  2:43.21  3:17.81  3:52.24  4:27.00
     5:02.14  5:36.44                                                      
 20 Lewit, Antonio            18 SCSA                 5:44.97    5:40.03  
       28.97  1:01.23  1:35.62  2:10.31  2:45.24  3:20.39  3:55.42  4:31.03
     5:06.46  5:40.03                                                      
 21 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA              5:40.63    5:40.12  
       29.79  1:03.09  1:37.13  2:11.65  2:46.26  3:21.17  3:56.34  4:31.40
     5:06.48  5:40.12                                                      
 22 Lubinski, Noah F          13 CBST-MA                   NT    5:41.37  
       30.05  1:03.79  1:38.63  2:13.90  2:49.22  3:24.18  3:59.56  4:33.89
     5:08.64  5:41.37                                                      
 23 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA              5:54.13    5:42.28  
       30.14  1:04.76  1:41.34  2:16.92  2:52.83  3:28.84  4:04.19  4:39.25
     5:12.02  5:42.28                                                      
 24 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              5:40.90    5:43.75  
       31.11  1:05.27  1:40.18  2:16.08  2:51.06  3:25.84  4:00.59  4:35.37
     5:10.13  5:43.75                                                      
 25 Lawler, Jack R            16 HHAA-MA              5:32.91    5:46.23  
       30.61  1:04.58  1:39.92  2:15.38  2:50.78  3:26.73  4:01.85  4:37.64
     5:12.66  5:46.23                                                      
 26 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 TOPS-MA              6:07.67    5:48.21  
       30.58  1:05.76  1:41.04  2:16.76  2:52.97  3:29.26  4:05.81  4:41.64
     5:17.27  5:48.21                                                      
 27 Pugliese, Dominic         16 SCSA                 5:51.12    5:50.22  
       28.84  1:01.17  1:35.05  2:09.23  2:45.24  3:21.85  3:59.87  4:37.77
     5:15.19  5:50.22                                                      
 28 Flagler, Andrew M         15 HHAA-MA              6:03.12    5:51.60  
       31.12  1:05.59  1:41.26  2:17.57  2:52.88  3:29.10  4:05.30  4:41.34
     5:17.05  5:51.60                                                      
 29 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA                   NT    5:53.13  
       29.47  1:03.19  1:39.43  2:15.89  2:52.63  3:29.03  4:05.69  4:42.32
     5:18.87  5:53.13                                                      
 30 Leyzerzon, Alexander J    14 CBST-MA              6:10.90    5:55.02  
       31.17  1:06.03  1:41.58  2:17.44  2:54.14  3:30.97  4:07.27  4:44.01
     5:20.23  5:55.02                                                      
 31 McManus, Sean J           13 WCAC-MA                   NT    6:04.54  
       31.15  1:06.93  1:43.75  2:21.85  2:59.52  3:37.40  4:15.39  4:53.12
     5:29.96  6:04.54                                                      
 32 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               6:10.53    6:23.88  
       31.44  1:07.38  1:44.06  2:21.72  2:59.62  3:36.73  4:51.74         
     6:02.11  6:23.88                                                      
 33 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA               7:05.09    6:51.11  
       36.00  1:17.13  1:58.38  2:40.46  3:23.34  4:06.63  4:49.26  5:31.98
     6:12.48  6:51.11                                                      
 34 Schilling, Eric V         13 PVAC-MA              7:20.00    7:08.39  
       36.60  1:17.70  2:00.18  2:43.77  3:28.08  4:12.08  4:56.25  5:41.22
     6:26.94  7:08.39                                                      
 35 Estrill, Amani            15 SCSA                 6:29.11    7:18.30  
       35.96  1:16.26  1:59.30  2:43.42  3:30.01  4:16.74  5:03.80  5:50.16
     6:36.07  7:18.30                                                      
 -- Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC-MA                   NT   X5:22.17  
       27.79    59.16  1:31.36  2:04.46  2:37.31  3:10.47  3:43.90  4:17.34
     4:50.28  5:22.17                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              2:51.72    2:50.15  
       36.43  1:20.94  2:12.13  2:50.15                                    
  2 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               2:53.76    2:51.24  
       36.68  1:20.47  2:12.47  2:51.24                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               3:00.53    2:47.44  
       38.79  1:20.17  2:10.35  2:47.44                                    
  2 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA              3:01.38    2:53.37  
       40.38  1:25.31  2:16.16  2:53.37                                    
  3 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              2:59.45    2:53.64  
       36.86  1:24.08  2:16.05  2:53.64                                    
  4 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA              2:57.53    2:55.92  
       40.97  1:28.34  2:17.12  2:55.92                                    
  5 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               2:59.00    2:56.49  
       36.44  1:21.34  2:16.51  2:56.49                                    
  6 Potter, Mia S             10 WAC-MA               3:01.98    2:56.87  
       36.92  1:21.40  2:16.44  2:56.87                                    
  7 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              3:06.44    2:58.68  
       39.85  1:26.05  2:19.94  2:58.68                                    
  8 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               2:58.72    2:59.95  
       42.81  1:28.27  2:20.75  2:59.95                                    
  9 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               3:10.67    3:05.22  
       42.41  1:29.19  2:22.89  3:05.22                                    
 10 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               3:02.96    3:05.23  
       39.50  1:27.85  2:22.26  3:05.23                                    
C - Division  
  1 Young, Katie R            10 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:56.64  
       42.66  1:24.75  2:17.91  2:56.64                                    
  2 Wigginton, Sammie L        9 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:08.76  
       43.09  1:28.86  2:22.99  3:08.76                                    
  3 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA               4:06.73    3:14.35  
       46.10  1:35.43  2:28.58  3:14.35                                    
  4 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               3:26.94    3:20.49  
       44.49  1:35.47  2:36.86  3:20.49                                    
  5 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA               3:43.51    3:21.11  
       45.21  1:35.28  2:32.70  3:21.11                                    
  6 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:21.13  
       46.29  1:38.46  2:35.96  3:21.13                                    
  7 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:25.41  
       49.83  1:38.74  2:40.95  3:25.41                                    
  8 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               3:31.95    3:29.33  
       45.85  1:40.55  2:41.08  3:29.33                                    
  9 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               3:27.02    3:31.14  
       49.96  1:45.68  2:43.62  3:31.14                                    
 10 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               3:41.17    3:31.39  
       52.63  1:47.91  2:45.32  3:31.39                                    
 11 Metry, Gabby I             9 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:32.37  
       50.10  1:41.52  2:42.16  3:32.37                                    
 12 Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:35.81  
       48.69  1:44.80  2:49.69  3:35.81                                    
 -- Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBY-MA                    NT   X2:45.97  
       39.38  1:23.87  2:11.57  2:45.97                                    
 -- Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.11  1:40.38  2:35.49       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA               2:49.17    2:43.71  
       35.93  1:17.96  2:07.60  2:43.71                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Gleason, Kaeden           10 SCSA                 2:56.50    2:43.88  
       37.59  1:17.72  2:08.58  2:43.88                                    
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA               3:09.96    2:51.67  
       37.87  1:20.25  2:12.49  2:51.67                                    
  3 Sleptsov, Nicholas A      10 PCAC-MA              2:57.31    2:54.26  
       41.75  1:25.69  2:17.38  2:54.26                                    
  4 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA              2:59.31    2:57.79  
       38.68  1:23.83  2:17.61  2:57.79                                    
  5 Peelle, Morris D          10 FCA-MA               3:12.18    3:06.05  
       40.07  1:25.11  2:25.06  3:06.05                                    
  6 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA               3:14.73    3:11.39  
       45.96  1:32.86  2:28.52  3:11.39                                    
 -- Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               3:03.10         DQ  
       34.99  1:19.57  2:13.18       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               3:17.10    2:49.19  
       39.52  1:22.48  2:14.04  2:49.19                                    
  2 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST-MA                   NT    2:57.47  
       38.97  1:23.23  2:17.35  2:57.47                                    
  3 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                   NT    3:01.06  
       42.91  1:29.50  2:20.79  3:01.06                                    
  4 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:03.18  
       44.37  1:31.56  2:21.39  3:03.18                                    
  5 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:12.55  
       42.20  1:31.59  2:30.63  3:12.55                                    
  6 Cui, Stanley X            10 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:19.30  
       44.79  1:38.98  2:36.28  3:19.30                                    
  7 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:19.31  
       45.98  1:38.17  2:37.51  3:19.31                                    
  8 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              3:27.95    3:19.64  
       48.00  1:37.91  2:36.62  3:19.64                                    
  9 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 FCA-MA               3:35.03    3:19.66  
       48.06  1:39.88  2:33.93  3:19.66                                    
 10 Hwan, Zach R              10 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:22.76  
       46.74  1:39.92  2:38.55  3:22.76                                    
 11 Friedman, Benjamin B      10 FCA-MA               3:53.18    3:24.12  
       49.76  1:38.76  2:36.86  3:24.12                                    
 12 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               3:48.72    3:26.89  
       42.77  1:39.24  2:38.35  3:26.89                                    
 13 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               3:37.96    3:33.60  
       49.25  1:43.68  2:43.24  3:33.60                                    
 14 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA               3:45.48    3:42.20  
       59.08  1:51.96  2:52.80  3:42.20                                    
 15 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:59.53  
       57.57  1:55.61  3:59.53                                             
 -- Gonzales, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT   X3:08.88  
       43.76  1:29.47  2:29.32  3:08.88                                    
 -- Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       58.55  2:03.08       DQ                                             
 -- Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       45.24  1:38.74  2:32.74       DQ                                    
 -- Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       55.03  1:45.76  2:45.06       DQ                                    
 -- Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA               4:15.10         DQ  
       52.01  1:45.10  2:46.54       DQ                                    
 -- Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               4:18.86         DQ  
              1:58.52  3:17.95       DQ                                    
 -- Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       52.98  1:45.30  2:44.33       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA               2:28.15    2:23.47  
       31.04  1:06.57  1:52.60  2:23.47                                    
  2 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA              2:33.31    2:24.21  
       30.27  1:08.50  1:49.36  2:24.21                                    
  3 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              2:32.78    2:28.53  
       32.27  1:12.32  1:55.48  2:28.53                                    
  4 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              2:33.00    2:29.28  
       31.71  1:11.21  1:54.66  2:29.28                                    
  5 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               2:31.21    2:29.71  
       32.69  1:13.94  1:54.82  2:29.71                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Catron, Reese V           12 TOPS-MA              2:40.39    2:32.33  
       31.92  1:11.37  1:56.65  2:32.33                                    
  2 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA              2:48.61    2:33.16  
       32.49  1:14.55  1:58.65  2:33.16                                    
  3 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               2:36.67    2:34.08  
       33.37  1:13.56  2:00.69  2:34.08                                    
  4 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              2:38.48    2:35.13  
       34.61  1:14.28  2:00.41  2:35.13                                    
  5 Welsh, Eva M              12 NPAC-MA              2:38.02    2:35.82  
       33.54  1:15.11  1:59.57  2:35.82                                    
  6 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               2:38.90    2:36.86  
       33.69  1:11.27  2:01.87  2:36.86                                    
  7 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               2:39.13    2:36.99  
       34.56  1:16.39  2:01.68  2:36.99                                    
  8 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               2:42.31    2:37.37  
       35.53  1:15.95  2:01.16  2:37.37                                    
  9 Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC-MA              2:41.38    2:38.00  
       33.54  1:14.94  2:02.00  2:38.00                                    
 10 Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA              2:44.82    2:40.37  
       36.23  1:17.71  2:03.96  2:40.37                                    
 11 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 CBST-MA              2:45.33    2:43.14  
       36.21  1:16.37  2:02.03  2:43.14                                    
 12 Coplan, Emi               11 UDAC-MA              2:45.67    2:49.22  
       37.94  1:20.69  2:10.25  2:49.22                                    
 -- Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              2:47.89         DQ  
       36.01  1:17.34  2:06.24       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA              2:49.60    2:34.56  
       34.06  1:12.27  1:57.97  2:34.56                                    
  2 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:35.16  
       33.19  1:15.14  1:59.42  2:35.16                                    
  3 Gondek, Maya              12 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:40.13  
       35.27  1:17.82  2:06.16  2:40.13                                    
  4 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              2:50.96    2:41.57  
       34.95  1:15.68  2:03.74  2:41.57                                    
  5 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:42.35  
       34.79  1:17.36  2:06.78  2:42.35                                    
  6 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              2:50.84    2:42.51  
       36.76  1:16.40  2:06.86  2:42.51                                    
  7 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               2:49.55    2:46.40  
       38.57  1:20.26  2:08.31  2:46.40                                    
  8 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:46.78  
       36.08  1:21.25  2:12.04  2:46.78                                    
  9 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA               3:00.39    2:46.87  
       36.96  1:16.43  2:08.77  2:46.87                                    
 10 Hollister, Marley R       12 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:47.27  
       34.28  1:14.37  2:08.64  2:47.27                                    
 11 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA              2:53.40    2:48.70  
       39.88  1:23.69  2:12.12  2:48.70                                    
 12 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               2:55.91    2:49.40  
       39.10  1:23.43  2:13.41  2:49.40                                    
 13 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:49.50  
       34.93  1:17.30  2:09.64  2:49.50                                    
 14 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA              2:54.72    2:50.67  
       40.25  1:22.98  2:14.39  2:50.67                                    
 15 Schmidt, Rosemary C       11 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:52.40  
       40.22  1:23.07  2:14.03  2:52.40                                    
 16 Winterbottom, Zoe E       12 TOPS-MA              3:01.65    2:52.65  
       36.79  1:18.82  2:13.43  2:52.65                                    
 17 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA              2:53.71    2:53.05  
       36.23  1:21.92  2:12.91  2:53.05                                    
 18 Blough, Eleanor R         12 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:53.29  
       36.44  1:23.22  2:14.59  2:53.29                                    
 19 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              2:57.06    2:54.19  
       39.63  1:23.66  2:15.33  2:54.19                                    
 20 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC-MA              2:57.48    2:55.03  
       40.23  1:23.91  2:18.58  2:55.03                                    
 21 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               3:06.24    2:57.22  
       40.41  1:25.29  2:17.31  2:57.22                                    
 22 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              2:55.17    3:00.04  
       39.27  1:23.61  2:19.27  3:00.04                                    
 23 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA              3:08.64    3:01.32  
       39.96  1:28.09  2:16.51  3:01.32                                    
 24 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:04.93  
       42.10  1:29.34  2:20.38  3:04.93                                    
 25 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA               3:29.51    3:08.25  
       43.25  1:28.03  2:25.78  3:08.25                                    
 26 Metry, Jules              12 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:09.62  
     1:29.57           2:27.22  3:09.62                                    
 27 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              3:13.08    3:10.24  
       44.57  1:30.26  2:30.29  3:10.24                                    
 28 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              3:11.25    3:11.69  
       47.82  1:34.29  2:30.75  3:11.69                                    
 29 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               3:07.30    3:11.86  
       47.58  1:37.37  2:30.36  3:11.86                                    
 30 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA               3:46.17    3:16.52  
       41.90  1:32.35  2:31.55  3:16.52                                    
 31 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               3:29.40    3:28.35  
       47.50  1:40.10  3:28.35                                             
 32 Woolery, Sadie E          11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:29.11  
       50.60  1:45.43  2:41.24  3:29.11                                    
 33 Dotan, Ella               11 FCA-MA               3:57.76    3:36.04  
       52.38  1:46.86  3:36.04                                             
 -- Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              3:09.50         DQ  
       47.94  1:34.45  2:29.10       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA              2:29.29    2:28.51  
       34.42  1:11.94  1:54.36  2:28.51                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA              2:34.61    2:26.91  
       31.87  1:09.42  1:53.11  2:26.91                                    
  2 Scholer, Rich Z           12 CBST-MA              2:35.10    2:30.58  
       33.16  1:13.80  1:55.34  2:30.58                                    
  3 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC-MA              2:44.05    2:37.40  
       34.58  1:13.60  2:00.10  2:37.40                                    
  4 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              2:37.96    2:39.71  
       36.20  1:18.76  2:03.02  2:39.71                                    
  5 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              2:38.11    2:40.30  
       34.68  1:15.46  2:04.35  2:40.30                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              2:51.26    2:40.99  
       37.05  1:17.19  2:06.10  2:40.99                                    
  2 Plaku, Dominick           12 UDAC-MA              3:00.06    2:46.20  
       35.13  1:17.32  2:08.74  2:46.20                                    
  3 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               2:50.91    2:52.57  
       41.50  1:23.95  2:13.37  2:52.57                                    
  4 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               3:12.67    2:52.82  
       36.55  1:19.85  2:13.89  2:52.82                                    
  5 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               3:01.47    2:53.03  
       38.70  1:23.63  2:15.63  2:53.03                                    
  6 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               3:08.41    2:56.67  
       39.59  1:22.51  2:18.49  2:56.67                                    
  7 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR-MA              3:18.01    2:57.33  
       39.42  1:25.45  2:17.42  2:57.33                                    
  8 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA               3:13.74    2:57.71  
       39.94  1:30.67  2:57.71                                             
  9 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                   NT    2:59.04  
       38.54  1:23.71  2:17.41  2:59.04                                    
 10 Lambert, Mason            11 SCSA                 2:59.07    3:00.82  
       42.27  1:28.67  2:21.44  3:00.82                                    
 11 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT    3:03.98  
       41.72  1:27.39  2:24.18  3:03.98                                    
 12 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA               3:26.54    3:04.62  
       43.17  1:28.33  2:23.30  3:04.62                                    
 13 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               3:05.52    3:06.80  
       39.05  1:23.67  2:23.95  3:06.80                                    
 14 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA                   NT    3:12.27  
       39.60  1:22.10  2:33.00  3:12.27                                    
 15 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA               3:50.40    3:13.38  
       44.01  1:32.33  2:30.00  3:13.38                                    
 -- McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA                   NT   X2:25.93  
       31.88  1:08.37  1:54.07  2:25.93                                    
 -- Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC-MA                   NT   X2:31.74  
       34.09  1:12.37  1:58.51  2:31.74                                    
 -- Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              3:07.42         DQ  
       38.08  1:20.52  2:12.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                36.68      34.15  
  2 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                34.87      34.63  
  3 Potter, Mia S             10 WAC-MA                 35.79      35.25  
  4 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA                36.00      35.60  
  5 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA                 37.36      36.02  
  6 Young, Katie R            10 NPAC-MA                36.94      36.25  
  7 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                36.80      36.87  
  8 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 37.98      37.10  
  9 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA                 37.53      37.15  
 10 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                37.00      37.17  
BB - Division  
  1 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA                40.59      36.55  
  2 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA                39.35      37.76  
  3 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA                39.79      37.81  
  4 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                38.74      37.85  
  5 Peretti, Victoria I        9 TWAC-MA                38.65      38.23  
  6 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 39.65      38.55  
  7 Ryan, Max E               10 WAC-MA                 38.94      39.06  
  8 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                40.68      39.11  
  9 Wigginton, Sammie L        9 HHAA-MA                39.66      39.64  
 10 Welsh, Zoe C              10 NPAC-MA                42.09      41.14  
 11 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC-MA                40.39      41.35  
 12 Williams, Mazie            9 WCAC-MA                42.89      42.90  
 13 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA                43.05      43.84  
 14 Andrulonis, Janis         10 UDAC-MA                42.54      53.11  
 -- Dugan, Liza E             10 UDAC-MA                40.97         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                    NT      39.10  
  2 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC-MA                44.10      39.60  
  3 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA                43.75      39.72  
  4 Rafter, Alyssa M           9 SOUD-MA                   NT      41.04  
  5 Patterson, Julienne M      9 SPFD-MA                44.08      41.78  
  6 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                45.54      42.72  
  7 Brady, Leah C              9 TWAC-MA                46.36      42.81  
  8 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA                46.08      43.81  
  9 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                   NT      43.85  
 10 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                43.76      44.13  
 11 Keitel, Nieve S            9 PCAC-MA                46.31      44.23  
 12 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA                48.00      44.45  
 13 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                50.41      44.56  
 14 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 44.41      44.57  
 15 Von Andreae, Elise m       9 FCA-MA                 48.24      44.63  
 16 Keitel, Arden S            9 PCAC-MA                47.88      44.67  
 17 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                 46.11      44.90  
 18 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                45.17      44.99  
 19 Wentzel, Harper M         10 SOUD-MA                47.52      45.07  
 20 Waanders, Madeline C      10 FCA-MA                 56.50      45.35  
 21 Vitella, Sophia            9 UDAC-MA                46.94      45.70  
 22 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                 44.31      45.96  
 23 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                 53.08      46.25  
 24 Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA                51.27      46.26  
 25 Kenderdine, Skylar P       9 TWAC-MA                45.34      46.40  
 26 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA                 46.77      46.50  
 27 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA                 47.46      46.55  
 28 Rafter, Avery G            9 SOUD-MA                   NT      46.73  
 29 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA                 47.65      47.26  
 30 Metry, Gabby I             9 PVAC-MA                48.88      47.43  
 31 Misner, Charlotte A       10 TWAC-MA                   NT      47.48  
 31 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 46.57      47.48  
 33 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                 49.51      47.68  
 34 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                 46.03      47.69  
 35 Saints, Lara S             9 WAC-MA                 51.52      47.71  
 36 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA                 47.00      47.72  
 37 Berry, Alyssa M            9 TWAC-MA                48.99      48.10  
 38 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA                 50.30      49.26  
 38 Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA                   NT      49.26  
 40 Duranton, Natalia M        9 FCA-MA                 58.70      49.34  
 41 Gliwa, Alex                9 LMOR-MA                51.37      49.82  
 42 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                   NT      50.34  
 43 McCauley, Catie J          9 TWAC-MA                   NT      50.47  
 44 Olin, Lily K               9 FCA-MA                 50.12      51.48  
 45 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA                 49.92      51.91  
 46 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 47.08      51.94  
 47 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA                 51.13      52.45  
 48 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA                 55.03      54.10  
 49 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA               1:04.17      57.71  
 50 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               1:06.33    1:00.43  
 51 Frank, Daphne H           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:00.84  
 -- Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA                    NT     X34.50  
 -- Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                   NT     X35.76  
 -- Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA                   NT     X36.50  
 -- Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                   NT     X38.90  
 -- Gutshall, Jordyn K        10 PVAC-MA                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Beck, Elaine G            10 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Oliva M           9 SPFD-MA                47.20         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                34.50      33.98  
  2 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                36.18      35.23  
  3 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                35.56      35.24  
  4 Vandermolen, Macek T      10 HHAA-MA                37.43      35.92  
  5 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA                 36.60      35.95  
  6 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                35.44      36.21  
  6 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA                 36.96      36.21  
  8 Peelle, Morris D          10 FCA-MA                 37.65      37.08  
  9 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 35.92      38.50  
BB - Division  
  1 Gleason, Kaeden           10 SCSA                   39.96      35.98  
  2 Olszewski, Brady L        10 PWAC-MA                39.14      37.65  
  3 Keenan, Andrew K          10 PVAC-MA                38.74      37.78  
  4 Weiss, Jack W              9 UDAC-MA                38.58      37.91  
  5 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA                41.62      37.94  
  6 Lynch, Danny T            10 SPFD-MA                41.36      37.96  
  7 Ricciardi, James P         9 CBST-MA                38.64      38.07  
  7 Johnson, Jack R           10 TOPS-MA                38.85      38.07  
  9 Kleppinger, Nathan T      10 SOUD-MA                38.83      38.21  
 10 Duncheskie, Stephen A     10 SPFD-MA                39.19      38.48  
 11 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA                 39.50      38.69  
 12 Harris, Reed              10 WCAC-MA                41.47      38.94  
 13 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA                 41.08      38.99  
 14 Hong, Timothy D            9 CBST-MA                41.72      39.34  
 15 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                39.31      39.76  
 16 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA                 40.78      39.77  
 17 Makarichev, Noah R         9 SOUD-MA                42.14      39.88  
 18 Bowers, Dean              10 WCAC-MA                40.93      40.21  
 19 Sleptsov, Nicholas A      10 PCAC-MA                39.28      40.22  
 20 Liu, Barry H              10 UDAC-MA                42.69      40.43  
 21 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA                 41.84      40.80  
 22 Weiss, Ryan C              9 UDAC-MA                42.76      42.32  
 23 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA                40.03      42.33  
 24 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA                42.20      42.64  
 25 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC-MA                42.57      44.06  
C - Division  
  1 Rafter, Peyton S           9 SOUD-MA                   NT      37.90  
  2 Christie, Ryan M           9 CBST-MA                45.28      39.80  
  3 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA                 45.85      42.71  
  4 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                44.02      43.34  
  5 Bowen, Xander S            9 PCAC-MA                43.47      43.56  
  6 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                43.22      43.62  
  7 Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN-MA                43.28      43.63  
  8 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA                 47.75      43.89  
  9 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                44.54      43.90  
 10 Brenner, Logan N          10 SPFD-MA                45.08      44.33  
 11 Friedman, Benjamin B      10 FCA-MA                 43.76      44.36  
 12 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 46.90      44.40  
 13 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS-MA                45.05      44.79  
 14 Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC-MA                46.73      45.18  
 15 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA                 49.56      46.66  
 16 Yang, Lance               10 UDAC-MA                49.88      47.45  
 17 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA                 48.74      47.50  
 18 McGeehan, Neil C           9 NPAC-MA                   NT      47.81  
 19 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 49.23      48.01  
 20 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                 50.65      48.88  
 21 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                 46.79      49.27  
 22 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                 54.50      50.07  
 23 Vogl, Jonah M             10 FCA-MA               1:08.16      54.31  
 24 Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA               1:04.85      54.47  
 25 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                52.42      54.89  
 -- Pfifer, Ryan C             9 NPAC-MA                   NT     X36.36  
 -- Gonzales, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT     X39.02  
 -- Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA                    NT     X39.22  
 -- Makaron, Benjamin F        9 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                46.61         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                31.46      30.36  
  2 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA                32.32      31.49  
  3 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 31.03      31.52  
  4 Catron, Reese V           12 TOPS-MA                32.60      32.53  
BB - Division  
  1 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                33.42      32.49  
  2 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA                 33.85      32.93  
  3 Murray, Amanda W          11 SPFD-MA                33.87      33.13  
  4 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                34.19      33.20  
  5 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA                 33.88      33.58  
  6 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA                34.20      33.71  
  7 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA                 35.46      33.94  
  8 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                34.97      34.02  
  9 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA                34.23      34.06  
 10 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                36.04      34.11  
 11 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                34.76      34.47  
 12 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA                35.86      34.77  
 13 Gondek, Maya              12 UDAC-MA                35.43      35.00  
 14 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA                34.95      35.14  
 15 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA                34.25      35.50  
 16 Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC-MA                35.56      35.57  
 17 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                35.83      36.32  
C - Division  
  1 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA                 37.14      34.42  
  2 Hollister, Marley R       12 DCAA-MA                   NT      34.73  
  3 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA                37.39      34.78  
  4 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA                37.51      35.40  
  4 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA                37.87      35.40  
  6 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 CBST-MA                36.74      35.68  
  7 Olberding, Maddie         11 SOUD-MA                36.26      35.93  
  8 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                 37.36      36.03  
  9 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                37.16      36.14  
 10 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA                37.35      36.35  
 11 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA                 38.01      36.43  
 12 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA                36.47      36.53  
 13 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA                 36.62      36.73  
 14 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                36.17      36.87  
 15 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                 37.70      37.09  
 16 Schmidt, Rosemary C       11 NPAC-MA                36.38      37.23  
 17 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                 36.69      37.47  
 18 Ryan, Juliana R           12 HHAA-MA                36.41      37.57  
 19 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC-MA                38.63      37.60  
 19 Persaud, Eavenni          11 SCSA                   41.24      37.60  
 21 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA                37.98      37.79  
 22 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA                40.26      37.89  
 23 Edwards, Abby M           12 SPFD-MA                40.12      37.99  
 24 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA                40.20      38.13  
 25 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA                   NT      38.31  
 26 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                38.41      38.36  
 27 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                40.69      38.38  
 28 Metry, Jules              12 PVAC-MA                38.07      38.76  
 29 Edwards, Kate A           12 SPFD-MA                39.44      38.78  
 30 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 37.69      38.86  
 31 McGeehan, Grace M         11 NPAC-MA                47.03      38.95  
 32 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA                 38.72      38.99  
 33 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC-MA                39.42      39.00  
 34 Coplan, Emi               11 UDAC-MA                37.03      39.05  
 34 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC-MA                38.48      39.05  
 36 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA                40.09      39.17  
 37 Gliwa, Abby               11 LMOR-MA                39.76      39.18  
 38 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA                 46.47      39.19  
 39 Hamer, Kenzie A           12 PENN-MA                39.88      39.28  
 40 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA                41.37      39.46  
 41 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                39.16      39.61  
 42 Evora, Gaby D             11 SCSA                   43.32      39.99  
 43 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA                40.16      40.38  
 44 Rossmeisl, Emily          11 UDAC-MA                40.83      40.73  
 45 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA                 43.89      40.99  
 46 Parkinson, Dominique M    12 TOPS-MA                41.50      41.18  
 47 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                40.92      41.25  
 48 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA                 43.42      41.74  
 49 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 43.44      42.27  
 50 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                44.27      42.28  
 51 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                 41.21      42.75  
 52 Brady, Fiona K            11 PCAC-MA                46.36      43.14  
 53 Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA                46.15      43.62  
 54 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT      43.84  
 55 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA                46.21      44.28  
 56 Koren, Chloe A            12 TWAC-MA                53.17      44.76  
 57 Dotan, Ella               11 FCA-MA                 50.55      46.02  
 58 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                 47.01      46.46  
 59 Woolery, Sadie E          11 FCA-MA                    NT      47.15  
 60 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                49.65      48.68  
 -- Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA                    NT     X30.13  
 -- Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                38.33     X37.40  
 -- Strick, Emily D           11 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                42.90         DQ  
 -- Collins, Hannah E         12 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 27.53      27.84  
  2 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA                30.22      29.80  
  3 Cross, Will *             12 SPFD-MA                32.30      30.31  
  4 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA                31.56      31.35  
  5 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC-MA                32.34      31.47  
  6 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                32.76      33.73  
BB - Division  
  1 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                33.32      30.78  
  2 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA                33.59      31.84  
  3 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA                 33.81      32.17  
  4 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                34.46      32.32  
  5 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                34.13      32.53  
  6 Mo, Darren N              12 LMOR-MA                33.45      32.90  
  7 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA                33.93      32.97  
  8 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC-MA                33.98      33.09  
  9 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 34.79      33.28  
 10 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA                35.78      33.58  
 11 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC-MA                33.46      33.87  
 12 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA                35.54      33.93  
 13 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA                 34.68      34.23  
 14 Sherry, Owen R            11 SPFD-MA                34.59      34.40  
 15 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                35.77      34.96  
 16 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA                34.76      35.30  
 17 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA                 35.89      35.37  
 18 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA                 34.70      38.30  
C - Division  
  1 Ji, David                 12 UDAC-MA                36.81      30.36  
  2 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR-MA                   NT      34.58  
  3 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA                 37.36      34.99  
  4 McGrath, Francis C        11 CBST-MA                36.38      35.42  
  5 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA                 36.63      35.45  
  6 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA                36.70      35.51  
  7 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA                37.00      35.70  
  8 Fluehr, Gabe J            12 SPFD-MA                36.44      35.78  
  9 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                38.77      35.90  
 10 Plaku, Dominick           12 UDAC-MA                36.70      36.05  
 11 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA                37.60      36.67  
 12 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                38.60      36.68  
 13 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA                 41.42      36.82  
 14 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 36.62      37.67  
 15 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                37.73      37.73  
 16 Williams, Connor C        11 PENN-MA                   NT      37.84  
 17 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA                 37.12      37.94  
 18 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                37.97      38.04  
 19 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA                36.57      38.06  
 20 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                39.70      38.09  
 21 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA                40.68      38.39  
 22 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                40.69      39.10  
 23 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                43.88      40.55  
 24 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT      40.56  
 25 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                40.35      40.70  
 26 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR-MA                39.63      40.96  
 27 Jones, Reilly A           11 PENN-MA                46.91      43.37  
 28 Misher, Gabe H            11 FCA-MA                    NT      45.01  
 29 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                47.68      45.68  
 30 Schilling, Greg V         11 PVAC-MA                48.69      45.87  
 31 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                 50.55      48.27  
 32 Aguas Ballesteros, Mateo  11 PCAC-MA                   NT      48.39  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA              1:14.65    1:10.76  
       32.66  1:10.76                                                      
  2 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               1:16.40    1:11.41  
       34.06  1:11.41                                                      
  3 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:18.23    1:17.52  
       35.18  1:17.52                                                      
  4 Potter, Mia S             10 WAC-MA               1:00.65    1:20.18  
       38.52  1:20.18                                                      
  5 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA              1:24.93    1:21.96  
       38.41  1:21.96                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:25.75    1:22.08  
       37.49  1:22.08                                                      
  2 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              1:27.53    1:23.26  
       38.35  1:23.26                                                      
  3 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:38.65    1:28.64  
       58.40  1:28.64                                                      
  4 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA              1:29.51    1:29.04  
       37.61  1:29.04                                                      
  5 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:30.08    1:31.99  
       43.77  1:31.99                                                      
  6 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:28.75    1:32.59  
       41.12  1:32.59                                                      
  7 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA              1:32.46    1:35.09  
       59.38  1:35.09                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.64  
       37.07  1:20.64                                                      
  2 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               1:44.82    1:39.74  
        2.99  1:39.74                                                      
  3 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:42.66    1:40.05  
        5.07  1:40.05                                                      
  4 Dugan, Liza E             10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:40.89  
  5 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:40.99  
  6 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:41.18  
       46.18  1:41.18                                                      
  7 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:45.11    1:45.82  
       58.26  1:45.82                                                      
  8 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:56.49    1:48.07  
       48.54  1:48.07                                                      
 -- Hayes, Madelyn E           9 MAC-MA                    NT   X1:43.58  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA               1:20.40    1:17.93  
       36.57  1:17.93                                                      
  2 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST-MA              1:24.14    1:23.78  
       38.02  1:23.78                                                      
  3 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:24.50    1:23.81  
       37.84  1:23.81                                                      
  4 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               1:20.41    1:24.09  
       37.49  1:24.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Christie, Ryan M           9 CBST-MA              1:38.05    1:24.68  
       38.17  1:24.68                                                      
  2 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA              1:34.59    1:25.14  
       38.71  1:25.14                                                      
  3 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA               1:36.83    1:32.86  
       43.85  1:32.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                    NT    1:13.54  
       34.19  1:13.54                                                      
  2 Sleptsov, Nicholas A      10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:32.86  
       42.04  1:32.86                                                      
  3 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:35.63  
       42.51  1:35.63                                                      
  4 Cui, Stanley X            10 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:37.87  
       43.26  1:37.87                                                      
  5 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:42.56  
       45.81  1:42.56                                                      
  6 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:54.36    1:45.32  
       50.28  1:45.32                                                      
  7 Liu, Barry H              10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:49.34  
  8 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               2:00.83    1:49.67  
       51.96  1:49.67                                                      
  9 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               2:07.53    1:50.26  
       48.08  1:50.26                                                      
 10 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              1:59.27    1:51.09  
       50.39  1:51.09                                                      
 11 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               2:06.76    1:51.36  
       51.10  1:51.36                                                      
 12 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               1:56.57    1:59.54  
       53.66  1:59.54                                                      
 -- Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA                    NT   X1:21.01  
       38.76  1:21.01                                                      
 -- Kleppinger, Nathan T      10 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:22.23  
       34.94  1:22.23                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT   X1:35.64  
       45.41  1:35.64                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA               1:08.70    1:07.63  
       31.79  1:07.63                                                      
  2 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA              1:11.68    1:08.13  
       31.81  1:08.13                                                      
  3 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               1:11.57    1:09.38  
       32.92  1:09.38                                                      
  4 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:08.76    1:09.46  
       33.06  1:09.46                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              1:13.00    1:09.88  
       32.04  1:09.88                                                      
  2 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:15.05    1:12.47  
       34.18  1:12.47                                                      
  3 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               1:13.35    1:13.62  
       34.30  1:13.62                                                      
  4 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA               1:16.16    1:16.09  
       33.86  1:16.09                                                      
  5 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC-MA              1:17.46    1:19.26  
       37.15  1:19.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA              1:23.28    1:19.10  
       37.60  1:19.10                                                      
  2 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              1:20.09    1:20.09  
       36.56  1:20.09                                                      
  3 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:26.91    1:20.65  
       35.87  1:20.65                                                      
  4 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:26.21    1:21.34  
       36.93  1:21.34                                                      
  5 Winterbottom, Zoe E       12 TOPS-MA              1:20.85    1:22.05  
       38.30  1:22.05                                                      
  6 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA              1:27.28    1:25.40  
       38.06  1:25.40                                                      
  7 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA              1:28.35    1:25.42  
       36.84  1:25.42                                                      
  8 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:37.75    1:27.52  
       41.00  1:27.52                                                      
  9 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA               1:27.88    1:27.69  
       39.32  1:27.69                                                      
 10 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               1:33.80    1:28.08  
       40.65  1:28.08                                                      
 11 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:34.67  
       44.08  1:34.67                                                      
 12 Farbman, Sophia           12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:35.36  
       41.97  1:35.36                                                      
 13 Metry, Jules              12 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:39.64  
       46.55  1:39.64                                                      
 14 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:53.58    1:41.53  
       46.66  1:41.53                                                      
 15 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA              1:44.88    1:43.72  
       48.01  1:43.72                                                      
 16 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:46.56  
       47.08  1:46.56                                                      
 -- Masciulli, Amy E          12 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:09.01  
       32.86  1:09.01                                                      
 -- Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA              1:23.67         DQ  
       38.02       DQ                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ji, David                 12 UDAC-MA              1:10.25    1:09.50  
       31.92  1:09.50                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA              1:12.01    1:07.84  
       30.65  1:07.84                                                      
  2 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA              1:13.32    1:11.62  
       32.79  1:11.62                                                      
  3 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:15.01    1:12.12  
       32.18  1:12.12                                                      
  4 Scholer, Rich Z           12 CBST-MA              1:13.43    1:12.57  
       33.23  1:12.57                                                      
  5 Plaku, Dominick           12 UDAC-MA              1:16.97    1:22.42  
       36.44  1:22.42                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA              1:21.51    1:04.58  
       29.59  1:04.58                                                      
  2 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:11.36  
       33.50  1:11.36                                                      
  3 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC-MA              1:19.21    1:15.64  
       35.21  1:15.64                                                      
  4 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:18.89    1:16.28  
  5 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:18.22    1:17.96  
       34.94  1:17.96                                                      
  6 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA              1:22.60    1:18.19  
       33.03  1:18.19                                                      
  7 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:18.75  
       35.43  1:18.75                                                      
  8 Yaegel, Tommy             11 SPFD-MA              1:28.55    1:23.03  
       36.72  1:23.03                                                      
  9 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               1:22.92    1:23.18  
       38.52  1:23.18                                                      
 10 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA              1:35.77    1:26.71  
       39.52  1:26.71                                                      
 11 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA              1:30.44    1:31.32  
       41.97  1:31.32                                                      
 12 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA              1:58.36    1:34.86  
       40.75  1:34.86                                                      
 13 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA               1:42.24    1:41.77  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC-MA                37.98      38.49  
  2 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA                40.76      39.29  
  3 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA                38.59      39.90  
  4 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC-MA                41.01      40.58  
  5 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                41.65      42.40  
BB - Division  
  1 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA                42.20      40.31  
  2 Welsh, Zoe C              10 NPAC-MA                44.08      41.96  
  3 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                43.87      42.15  
  4 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA                 42.37      42.24  
  5 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA                 43.89      42.85  
  6 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA                46.13      43.12  
  7 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA                 43.62      43.25  
  8 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA                42.90      43.71  
  9 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                46.04      43.80  
 10 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA                45.15      43.81  
 11 Beck, Elaine G            10 HHAA-MA                45.98      44.82  
 12 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA                 46.14      44.99  
 13 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA                 46.65      45.19  
 14 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 43.66      45.38  
 15 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                44.39      45.42  
 16 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                46.20      45.77  
 17 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA                47.77      46.85  
 18 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                47.52      48.70  
C - Division  
  1 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                   NT      41.76  
  2 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                 50.86      45.18  
  3 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                 49.82      45.55  
  4 Madden, Emma E            10 UDAC-MA                48.98      46.28  
  5 Young, Katie R            10 NPAC-MA                   NT      47.32  
  6 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                   NT      48.02  
  7 Peretti, Victoria I        9 TWAC-MA                48.00      48.24  
  8 Ryan, Max E               10 WAC-MA                 48.06      48.41  
  9 Ciavarelli, Madison A      9 UMAC-MA                51.67      48.56  
 10 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                 51.55      49.13  
 11 Vitella, Sophia            9 UDAC-MA                50.77      49.21  
 12 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA                49.61      49.99  
 13 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 51.83      50.03  
 14 Misner, Charlotte A       10 TWAC-MA                53.23      50.16  
 15 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA                 52.04      50.64  
 16 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA                48.76      50.83  
 17 Duranton, Natalia M        9 FCA-MA                 56.64      50.97  
 18 Dugan, Liza E             10 UDAC-MA                   NT      51.34  
 19 Rafter, Avery G            9 SOUD-MA                   NT      51.58  
 20 Edwards, Oliva M           9 SPFD-MA                50.13      51.69  
 21 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                    NT      51.86  
 22 Keitel, Arden S            9 PCAC-MA                55.03      52.21  
 23 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA                 53.14      52.44  
 24 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                57.31      52.67  
 25 Waanders, Madeline C      10 FCA-MA                    NT      53.32  
 26 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA                 53.13      53.45  
 27 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                55.27      53.51  
 28 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                53.97      53.62  
 29 Patterson, Julienne M      9 SPFD-MA                52.75      53.78  
 30 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC-MA                53.53      53.90  
 31 Metry, Gabby I             9 PVAC-MA                54.21      53.91  
 32 Kenderdine, Skylar P       9 TWAC-MA                55.97      54.25  
 33 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA                 52.65      54.35  
 34 Berry, Alyssa M            9 TWAC-MA                55.72      54.61  
 35 Wentzel, Harper M         10 SOUD-MA                53.90      54.83  
 36 Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA              1:08.31      54.92  
 37 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA                53.40      55.43  
 38 Von Andreae, Elise m       9 FCA-MA                 58.10      55.59  
 39 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 55.99      56.66  
 40 Saints, Lara S             9 WAC-MA                    NT      56.73  
 41 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                 58.04      56.78  
 42 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA                 57.79      56.86  
 43 Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA                   NT      57.29  
 44 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA                 58.34      57.33  
 45 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA                 59.78      58.67  
 46 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               1:06.77      59.84  
 47 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:00.20  
 48 Gould, Paige N             9 PENN-MA                   NT    1:05.99  
 49 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA               1:20.08    1:12.49  
 50 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA               1:23.81    1:16.02  
 -- Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                   NT     X39.22  
 -- Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBY-MA                    NT     X41.31  
 -- Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                   NT     X42.96  
 -- Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA                   NT     X43.75  
 -- Wade, Emma M               9 SPFD-MA                   NT     X45.03  
 -- Gliwa, Alex                9 LMOR-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keitel, Nieve S            9 PCAC-MA                51.02         DQ  
 -- Olin, Lily K               9 FCA-MA               1:02.00         DQ  
 -- McCauley, Catie J          9 TWAC-MA              1:17.50         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                39.02      39.44  
  2 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA                41.16      41.32  
  3 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC-MA                40.82      42.01  
  4 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA                40.82      42.49  
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jack R           10 TOPS-MA                43.15      41.96  
  2 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 44.08      42.82  
  3 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                43.82      42.83  
  4 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST-MA                42.84      42.86  
  5 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA                 44.09      42.95  
  6 Hong, Timothy D            9 CBST-MA                43.88      43.39  
  7 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA                46.73      43.66  
  8 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA                 42.75      43.91  
  9 Weiss, Jack W              9 UDAC-MA                44.62      45.14  
 10 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA                 47.47      46.87  
 -- Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA                 44.38         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 LMOR-MA                   NT      43.04  
  2 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                   NT      44.12  
  3 Cui, Stanley X            10 PVAC-MA                47.52      46.15  
  4 Liu, Barry H              10 UDAC-MA                48.15      47.23  
  5 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                 48.59      47.71  
  6 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 FCA-MA                 47.79      47.85  
  7 Ricciardi, James P         9 CBST-MA                48.50      47.98  
  8 Hwan, Zach R              10 LMOR-MA                47.84      48.01  
  9 Weiss, Ryan C              9 UDAC-MA                49.47      48.54  
 10 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA                 48.24      48.74  
 11 Friedman, Benjamin B      10 FCA-MA                 47.96      48.92  
 12 Lynch, Danny T            10 SPFD-MA                47.90      49.17  
 13 Makarichev, Noah R         9 SOUD-MA                   NT      49.36  
 14 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 51.70      49.41  
 15 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                    NT      49.51  
 16 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                   NT      49.52  
 17 Christie, Ryan M           9 CBST-MA                48.42      50.00  
 18 Zhang, Brendan L          10 LMOR-MA                54.95      50.20  
 19 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC-MA                51.99      50.91  
 20 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA                 51.08      51.09  
 21 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                52.35      51.11  
 22 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                49.23      51.17  
 23 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                52.47      51.71  
 24 Bowers, Dean              10 WCAC-MA                58.31      52.43  
 25 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA                 51.42      52.52  
 26 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA                 54.61      52.84  
 27 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                    NT      52.85  
 28 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA               1:09.27      53.02  
 29 Yang, Lance               10 UDAC-MA                54.22      53.52  
 30 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                52.92      53.93  
 31 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA                58.65      55.65  
 32 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                 55.55      56.94  
 33 Bowen, Xander S            9 PCAC-MA              1:14.57      57.48  
 34 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA                 56.16      57.76  
 35 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                 58.85      58.60  
 36 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                55.26      58.75  
 37 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               1:01.63      59.18  
 38 Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN-MA                   NT      59.74  
 39 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:12.25    1:06.45  
 40 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:11.07    1:07.82  
 -- Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                   NT     X39.25  
 -- Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vogl, Jonah M             10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS-MA                54.35         DQ  
 -- Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC-MA                58.95         DQ  
 -- David, Roy N               9 FCA-MA               1:33.12         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA                 33.36      33.13  
  2 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA                33.25      33.78  
  3 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                34.54      34.70  
  4 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                35.50      35.23  
  5 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA                 35.87      35.33  
  6 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA                36.82      36.12  
  7 Welsh, Eva M              12 NPAC-MA                35.73      36.54  
  8 Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA                37.32      36.91  
  9 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 CBST-MA                37.05      37.23  
 10 Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC-MA                37.10      37.93  
 11 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA                36.13      42.79  
BB - Division  
  1 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA                38.12      36.96  
  2 Murray, Amanda W          11 SPFD-MA                38.50      37.01  
  3 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA                 37.53      37.21  
  4 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA                37.84      37.47  
  5 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA                39.43      37.51  
  6 Edwards, Abby M           12 SPFD-MA                39.31      38.14  
  7 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA                 37.66      38.32  
  8 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 38.55      38.99  
  9 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA                 40.24      39.13  
 10 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA                39.22      39.20  
 11 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA                39.75      39.61  
 12 Schmidt, Rosemary C       11 NPAC-MA                40.44      39.77  
 13 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                39.51      40.08  
 14 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA                39.28      40.15  
 15 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                38.62      40.29  
 16 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA                40.13      40.42  
 17 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                 40.16      40.68  
 18 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA                40.52      41.37  
 -- Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA                 40.28         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA                 41.34      37.51  
  2 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                41.28      39.78  
  3 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA                44.61      40.30  
  4 Edwards, Kate A           12 SPFD-MA                40.89      40.44  
  5 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA                42.48      41.04  
  6 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA                41.59      41.35  
  7 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA                 52.77      41.67  
  8 Persaud, Eavenni          11 SCSA                   44.59      42.13  
  9 Parkinson, Dominique M    12 TOPS-MA                42.75      42.16  
 10 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                44.57      42.21  
 11 Coplan, Emi               11 UDAC-MA                41.59      42.25  
 12 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA                42.70      42.60  
 13 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA                 41.35      42.92  
 14 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC-MA                43.98      43.45  
 15 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA                44.38      44.23  
 16 Hamer, Kenzie A           12 PENN-MA                45.02      44.84  
 17 Farbman, Sophia           12 LMOR-MA                45.67      44.98  
 18 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                44.63      45.03  
 19 Evora, Gaby D             11 SCSA                   47.26      45.28  
 20 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA                46.03      45.76  
 21 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                45.41      45.77  
 22 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                43.90      45.93  
 23 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                45.41      46.63  
 24 Takiff, Rae M             11 UDAC-MA                   NT      46.86  
 25 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 44.51      47.00  
 26 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                 49.10      47.19  
 27 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                45.26      47.48  
 28 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                47.01      47.49  
 29 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                46.32      47.57  
 30 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA                48.30      47.65  
 31 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                47.77      47.79  
 32 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA                 48.91      47.86  
 33 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA                 48.75      48.39  
 34 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA                 51.30      48.40  
 35 Woolery, Sadie E          11 FCA-MA                    NT      48.53  
 36 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                 53.72      51.44  
 37 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                53.63      52.06  
 38 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA                51.78      52.21  
 39 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA                54.99      54.25  
 40 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT      55.47  
 41 Dotan, Ella               11 FCA-MA                 59.85      55.83  
 -- Strick, Emily D           11 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Koren, Chloe A            12 TWAC-MA                52.84         DQ  
 -- Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                47.02         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA                32.17      32.76  
  2 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA                36.64      34.58  
  3 Pugh, Sam R               12 SPFD-MA                35.07      35.37  
  4 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA                36.53      35.75  
  5 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                36.13      36.23  
  6 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                36.49      36.64  
BB - Division  
  1 Lebold, Christian D       12 NPAC-MA                37.63      35.98  
  2 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA                37.55      36.05  
  3 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA                37.45      36.76  
  4 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                37.75      36.95  
  5 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC-MA                37.71      37.26  
  6 Scholer, Rich Z           12 CBST-MA                37.54      37.30  
  7 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA                 36.99      37.40  
  8 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR-MA                38.43      37.42  
  8 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                39.20      37.42  
 10 Cross, Will *             12 SPFD-MA                40.28      37.79  
 11 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR-MA                37.45      37.86  
 12 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                39.53      38.07  
 13 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA                39.19      38.60  
 14 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA                38.09      38.72  
 15 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA                 39.31      41.17  
C - Division  
  1 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA                40.66      39.24  
  2 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA                42.06      40.84  
  3 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                42.23      41.15  
  4 Yaegel, Tommy             11 SPFD-MA                42.42      41.18  
  5 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA                 42.02      41.51  
  6 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA                42.07      42.03  
  7 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 42.46      42.60  
  8 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR-MA                43.88      42.74  
  9 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA                47.53      42.85  
 10 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                42.45      42.95  
 11 Sherry, Owen R            11 SPFD-MA                44.79      43.20  
 12 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA                 43.14      43.34  
 13 Lambert, Mason            11 SCSA                   43.13      43.43  
 14 Williams, Connor C        11 PENN-MA                   NT      44.73  
 15 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT      44.89  
 16 Fluehr, Gabe J            12 SPFD-MA                44.57      44.93  
 17 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA                44.57      45.23  
 18 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                48.74      46.17  
 19 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA                46.19      46.19  
 20 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                46.12      46.22  
 21 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA                 48.55      47.17  
 22 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                47.00      48.05  
 23 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA                 48.98      48.92  
 24 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA                 49.81      49.56  
 25 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA                 58.23      49.72  
 26 Schilling, Greg V         11 PVAC-MA                58.87      51.88  
 27 Jones, Reilly A           11 PENN-MA                53.21      53.42  
 28 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                 58.75      55.56  
 29 Misher, Gabe H            11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:00.70  
 -- Hackett, PJ J             11 TWAC-MA                48.87         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               1:04.71    1:03.90  
       30.82  1:03.90                                                      
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:05.34    1:04.59  
       31.39  1:04.59                                                      
  3 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA              1:10.25    1:07.67  
       31.95  1:07.67                                                      
  4 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               1:10.50    1:09.63  
       33.34  1:09.63                                                      
  5 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:09.83    1:10.30  
       33.15  1:10.30                                                      
  6 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:10.99    1:10.66  
       34.29  1:10.66                                                      
  7 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA              1:10.19    1:11.41  
       34.74  1:11.41                                                      
  8 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA              1:11.27    1:14.32  
       34.24  1:14.32                                                      
  9 Ryan, Max E               10 WAC-MA               1:10.91    1:15.91  
BB - Division  
  1 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:13.67    1:09.41  
       33.92  1:09.41                                                      
  2 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA              1:14.46    1:10.70  
       32.94  1:10.70                                                      
  3 Potter, Mia S             10 WAC-MA               1:11.41    1:11.49  
       35.36  1:11.49                                                      
  4 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:16.68    1:11.55  
       34.61  1:11.55                                                      
  5 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               1:11.42    1:11.85  
       33.90  1:11.85                                                      
  6 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA              1:12.97    1:12.04  
       34.58  1:12.04                                                      
  7 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA              1:17.01    1:12.22  
       15.11  1:12.22                                                      
  8 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:12.49    1:12.68  
       34.30  1:12.68                                                      
  9 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:14.32    1:12.90  
       34.39  1:12.90                                                      
 10 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC-MA              1:13.97    1:13.47  
       34.81  1:13.47                                                      
 11 Young, Katie R            10 NPAC-MA              1:15.17    1:13.50  
       36.43  1:13.50                                                      
 12 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              1:15.10    1:13.64  
       35.23  1:13.64                                                      
 13 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA              1:18.26    1:13.88  
       34.50  1:13.88                                                      
 14 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:13.34    1:14.42  
       34.83  1:14.42                                                      
 15 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA               1:15.53    1:15.19  
       34.83  1:15.19                                                      
 16 Madden, Emma E            10 UDAC-MA              1:19.67    1:15.48  
       35.12  1:15.48                                                      
 17 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:14.42    1:15.74  
       34.72  1:15.74                                                      
 18 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA              1:14.09    1:15.93  
       35.17  1:15.93                                                      
 19 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:20.73    1:16.52  
       36.84  1:16.52                                                      
 20 Welsh, Zoe C              10 NPAC-MA              1:20.41    1:20.29  
       39.44  1:20.29                                                      
 21 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:20.38    1:21.70  
       38.18  1:21.70                                                      
 22 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA              1:19.38    1:23.09  
       41.12  1:23.09                                                      
 23 Dugan, Liza E             10 UDAC-MA              1:17.72    1:23.32  
       37.72  1:23.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Beck, Elaine G            10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:09.41  
       33.42  1:09.41                                                      
  2 Rafter, Alyssa M           9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:17.29  
       37.22  1:17.29                                                      
  3 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA               1:23.63    1:18.17  
       36.90  1:18.17                                                      
  4 Patterson, Julienne M      9 SPFD-MA              1:21.74    1:18.87  
       37.40  1:18.87                                                      
  5 Keitel, Arden S            9 PCAC-MA              1:23.48    1:19.62  
       37.25  1:19.62                                                      
  6 Ciavarelli, Madison A      9 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:19.77  
       37.56  1:19.77                                                      
  7 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA              1:25.67    1:20.28  
       37.12  1:20.28                                                      
  8 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA              1:22.62    1:20.93  
       38.99  1:20.93                                                      
  9 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA              1:23.79    1:22.07  
 10 Peretti, Victoria I        9 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:22.90  
       41.53  1:22.90                                                      
 11 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA               1:28.11    1:23.32  
       39.75  1:23.32                                                      
 12 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA              1:28.89    1:23.67  
       39.37  1:23.67                                                      
 13 Saints, Lara S             9 WAC-MA               1:21.83    1:23.75  
       39.74  1:23.75                                                      
 14 Brady, Leah C              9 TWAC-MA              1:24.47    1:25.34  
       39.46  1:25.34                                                      
 15 Edwards, Oliva M           9 SPFD-MA              1:32.89    1:25.63  
       39.14  1:25.63                                                      
 16 Vitella, Sophia            9 UDAC-MA              1:27.25    1:26.50  
       41.76  1:26.50                                                      
 17 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:26.61  
       42.35  1:26.61                                                      
 18 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA              1:32.19    1:26.65  
       41.42  1:26.65                                                      
 19 Metry, Gabby I             9 PVAC-MA              1:30.49    1:26.90  
       41.96  1:26.90                                                      
 19 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:27.00    1:26.90  
       41.37  1:26.90                                                      
 21 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA               1:28.34    1:26.93  
       42.61  1:26.93                                                      
 22 Rafter, Avery G            9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:27.56  
       42.16  1:27.56                                                      
 23 Wentzel, Harper M         10 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:27.60  
       40.99  1:27.60                                                      
 24 Hayes, Madelyn E           9 MAC-MA               1:27.64    1:27.68  
       40.81  1:27.68                                                      
 25 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:27.88  
       41.47  1:27.88                                                      
 26 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:26.36    1:28.07  
       42.81  1:28.07                                                      
 27 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               1:28.13    1:28.64  
       41.81  1:28.64                                                      
 28 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA              1:38.95    1:29.57  
       42.28  1:29.57                                                      
 28 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               1:28.32    1:29.57  
 30 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:28.43    1:30.01  
       41.32  1:30.01                                                      
 31 Takiff, Ella A             9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:30.23  
 32 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               1:27.44    1:31.95  
       42.08  1:31.95                                                      
 33 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA              1:32.71    1:32.74  
       44.36  1:32.74                                                      
 34 Misner, Charlotte A       10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:33.23  
       44.41  1:33.23                                                      
 34 Kenderdine, Skylar P       9 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:33.23  
       42.50  1:33.23                                                      
 36 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA               1:28.59    1:33.27  
       42.13  1:33.27                                                      
 37 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA               1:38.36    1:35.80  
       44.95  1:35.80                                                      
 38 Gliwa, Alex                9 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:36.32  
       45.70  1:36.32                                                      
 39 Waanders, Madeline C      10 FCA-MA               1:41.69    1:36.64  
       45.83  1:36.64                                                      
 40 Von Andreae, Elise m       9 FCA-MA               1:45.59    1:36.84  
       44.35  1:36.84                                                      
 41 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:38.67  
       44.12  1:38.67                                                      
 42 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA               1:43.99    1:38.70  
       45.41  1:38.70                                                      
 43 Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA              1:40.63    1:39.42  
       47.22  1:39.42                                                      
 44 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA               1:40.13    1:39.81  
       47.06  1:39.81                                                      
 45 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA               1:37.82    1:40.21  
       45.02  1:40.21                                                      
 46 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA               1:47.92    1:41.60  
 47 Olin, Lily K               9 FCA-MA               1:56.05    1:42.71  
       49.70  1:42.71                                                      
 48 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA               1:38.64    1:44.29  
       47.24  1:44.29                                                      
 49 Duranton, Natalia M        9 FCA-MA               1:52.90    1:46.45  
       47.77  1:46.45                                                      
 50 Ciolko, Tara M             9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:53.41  
 51 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA               1:36.05    1:55.82  
       57.63  1:55.82                                                      
 52 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               2:00.75    1:55.83  
       54.16  1:55.83                                                      
 53 McCauley, Catie J          9 TWAC-MA              2:04.55    1:57.23  
 54 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA               1:40.02    1:57.62  
       54.72  1:57.62                                                      
 55 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA               2:01.39    2:04.26  
     1:00.56  2:04.26                                                      
 -- Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBY-MA                    NT   X1:08.37  
       32.99  1:08.37                                                      
 -- Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                   NT   X1:09.08  
       32.98  1:09.08                                                      
 -- Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                   NT   X1:21.73  
       37.41  1:21.73                                                      
 -- Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA               2:03.38         DQ  
       54.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR-MA              1:09.09    1:04.04  
       30.65  1:04.04                                                      
  2 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA               1:05.85    1:04.31  
       30.78  1:04.31                                                      
  3 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA              1:07.99    1:07.06  
       31.64  1:07.06                                                      
  4 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:10.09    1:08.95  
       32.83  1:08.95                                                      
  5 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA              1:10.08    1:09.94  
       33.68  1:09.94                                                      
  6 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA              1:09.95    1:11.80  
       34.03  1:11.80                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gleason, Kaeden           10 SCSA                 1:11.86    1:07.15  
       32.54  1:07.15                                                      
  2 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:10.57    1:08.06  
       31.90  1:08.06                                                      
  3 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA               1:10.74    1:08.26  
       33.06  1:08.26                                                      
  4 Keenan, Andrew K          10 PVAC-MA              1:11.19    1:08.72  
       33.59  1:08.72                                                      
  5 Vandermolen, Macek T      10 HHAA-MA              1:11.04    1:09.14  
       33.16  1:09.14                                                      
  6 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA               1:12.42    1:11.33  
       34.12  1:11.33                                                      
  7 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               1:11.26    1:11.65  
       34.44  1:11.65                                                      
  8 Harris, Reed              10 WCAC-MA              1:15.99    1:11.70  
       35.16  1:11.70                                                      
  9 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA               1:12.00    1:11.83  
       33.72  1:11.83                                                      
 10 Sleptsov, Nicholas A      10 PCAC-MA              1:13.92    1:12.09  
       33.48  1:12.09                                                      
 11 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC-MA              1:12.64    1:12.31  
       35.08  1:12.31                                                      
 12 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA              1:16.22    1:12.97  
       35.24  1:12.97                                                      
 13 Makarichev, Noah R         9 SOUD-MA              1:14.87    1:13.02  
       35.19  1:13.02                                                      
 14 Johnson, Jack R           10 TOPS-MA              1:13.96    1:13.52  
       34.73  1:13.52                                                      
 15 Olszewski, Brady L        10 PWAC-MA              1:12.22    1:13.82  
       34.63  1:13.82                                                      
 16 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST-MA              1:16.84    1:13.99  
       34.54  1:13.99                                                      
 17 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA              1:13.69    1:14.27  
       33.43  1:14.27                                                      
 18 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               1:14.64    1:14.51  
       35.61  1:14.51                                                      
 19 Hong, Timothy D            9 CBST-MA              1:19.05    1:14.61  
       35.77  1:14.61                                                      
 20 Weiss, Jack W              9 UDAC-MA              1:11.15    1:14.90  
       34.35  1:14.90                                                      
 21 Christie, Ryan M           9 CBST-MA              1:17.95    1:16.55  
       36.38  1:16.55                                                      
 22 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA              1:18.74    1:17.48  
       35.81  1:17.48                                                      
 23 Weiss, Ryan C              9 UDAC-MA              1:19.19    1:17.70  
       36.49  1:17.70                                                      
 24 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:19.07    1:18.14  
       37.30  1:18.14                                                      
 25 Ricciardi, James P         9 CBST-MA              1:17.94    1:19.25  
       37.78  1:19.25                                                      
 26 Peelle, Morris D          10 FCA-MA               1:19.21    1:19.47  
       37.95  1:19.47                                                      
 27 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA               1:18.16    1:21.50  
       39.24  1:21.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rafter, Peyton S           9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:15.11  
       36.07  1:15.11                                                      
  2 Lynch, Danny T            10 SPFD-MA              1:33.60    1:18.34  
       38.74  1:18.34                                                      
  3 Cui, Stanley X            10 PVAC-MA              1:21.72    1:18.36  
       38.69  1:18.36                                                      
  4 Brenner, Logan N          10 SPFD-MA              1:22.98    1:19.78  
       38.27  1:19.78                                                      
  5 McGeehan, Neil C           9 NPAC-MA              1:20.38    1:20.68  
       38.66  1:20.68                                                      
  6 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA              1:24.58    1:22.49  
       38.60  1:22.49                                                      
  7 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC-MA              1:20.42    1:22.58  
  8 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA               1:24.63    1:23.07  
       39.86  1:23.07                                                      
  9 Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC-MA              1:27.56    1:23.47  
       38.87  1:23.47                                                      
 10 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA               1:26.09    1:23.71  
       16.13  1:23.71                                                      
 11 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              1:21.28    1:24.69  
       38.72  1:24.69                                                      
 12 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA              1:27.73    1:25.23  
       40.27  1:25.23                                                      
 13 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:23.17    1:25.35  
       41.23  1:25.35                                                      
 14 Liu, Barry H              10 UDAC-MA              1:28.65    1:26.37  
       41.70  1:26.37                                                      
 14 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:29.29    1:26.37  
       40.72  1:26.37                                                      
 16 Bowen, Xander S            9 PCAC-MA              1:28.31    1:26.40  
       42.47  1:26.40                                                      
 17 Shevade, Dhruv J          10 PWAC-MA              1:28.81    1:27.00  
       42.13  1:27.00                                                      
 18 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA               1:31.78    1:27.45  
       39.27  1:27.45                                                      
 19 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA               1:21.18    1:29.03  
       41.85  1:29.03                                                      
 20 Makaron, Benjamin F        9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.15  
       42.23  1:29.15                                                      
 21 Friedman, Benjamin B      10 FCA-MA               1:26.22    1:29.71  
       41.55  1:29.71                                                      
 22 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA              1:23.44    1:29.82  
       41.29  1:29.82                                                      
 23 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 FCA-MA               1:24.58    1:30.74  
       42.02  1:30.74                                                      
 24 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               1:29.29    1:31.00  
       42.99  1:31.00                                                      
 25 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:29.46    1:31.33  
       42.93  1:31.33                                                      
 26 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA              1:28.25    1:32.25  
       44.03  1:32.25                                                      
 27 Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN-MA              1:29.98    1:34.40  
       42.62  1:34.40                                                      
 28 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:37.58    1:34.57  
       45.37  1:34.57                                                      
 29 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               1:34.94    1:34.91  
       44.88  1:34.91                                                      
 30 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:35.42  
       41.93  1:35.42                                                      
 31 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:37.39    1:36.88  
       44.75  1:36.88                                                      
 31 Hwan, Zach R              10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:36.88  
 33 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA               1:36.71    1:37.93  
       46.22  1:37.93                                                      
 34 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA               1:30.59    1:38.30  
       48.68  1:38.30                                                      
 35 Yang, Lance               10 UDAC-MA              1:41.21    1:38.33  
       44.76  1:38.33                                                      
 36 Del Prim, Nico J           9 FCA-MA               1:36.34    1:38.40  
       45.77  1:38.40                                                      
 37 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               1:43.67    1:38.77  
 38 Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA               1:50.12    1:41.31  
       46.57  1:41.31                                                      
 39 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA              1:44.25    1:46.54  
       50.40  1:46.54                                                      
 40 Zhang, Brendan L          10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:47.05  
 41 Kim, Ryan D                9 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:48.85  
       50.26  1:48.85                                                      
 42 David, Roy N               9 FCA-MA               2:07.92    2:06.41  
       58.16  2:06.41                                                      
 -- Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA                    NT   X1:15.60  
       35.35  1:15.60                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT   X1:18.11  
       37.93  1:18.11                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA                 58.30      57.57  
       27.70    57.57                                                      
  2 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA              1:00.77      58.94  
       28.19    58.94                                                      
  3 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:00.97      59.90  
       28.77    59.90                                                      
  4 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               1:01.34    1:00.12  
       28.98  1:00.12                                                      
  5 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               1:01.62    1:01.89  
       29.45  1:01.89                                                      
  6 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:02.27    1:02.48  
       30.19  1:02.48                                                      
  7 Gondek, Maya              12 UDAC-MA              1:01.73    1:02.62  
       29.74  1:02.62                                                      
  8 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              1:01.32    1:05.70  
       31.21  1:05.70                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Catron, Reese V           12 TOPS-MA              1:04.23      59.45  
       29.05    59.45                                                      
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA              1:03.17    1:01.57  
       29.80  1:01.57                                                      
  3 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:04.40    1:01.95  
       29.19  1:01.95                                                      
  4 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA               1:05.05    1:02.24  
       29.38  1:02.24                                                      
  5 Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC-MA              1:03.54    1:02.53  
       29.55  1:02.53                                                      
  6 Murray, Amanda W          11 SPFD-MA              1:04.40    1:02.75  
       30.04  1:02.75                                                      
  7 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:04.70    1:03.03  
       30.00  1:03.03                                                      
  8 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA              1:03.95    1:03.26  
       30.42  1:03.26                                                      
  9 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:04.26    1:03.62  
       30.57  1:03.62                                                      
 10 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA              1:07.34    1:04.09  
       30.73  1:04.09                                                      
 11 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:07.05    1:04.10  
       31.03  1:04.10                                                      
 12 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               1:05.70    1:04.15  
       30.86  1:04.15                                                      
 13 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA              1:05.88    1:04.32  
       31.51  1:04.32                                                      
 14 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA              1:03.60    1:04.65  
       30.91  1:04.65                                                      
 15 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:05.19    1:05.72  
       31.57  1:05.72                                                      
 16 Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA              1:06.69    1:05.92  
       31.55  1:05.92                                                      
 17 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              1:04.85    1:05.96  
       31.30  1:05.96                                                      
 18 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:08.00    1:06.35  
       32.37  1:06.35                                                      
 19 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA              1:07.11    1:07.43  
       32.42  1:07.43                                                      
 20 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA              1:07.10    1:08.02  
       32.25  1:08.02                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hollister, Marley R       12 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:04.09  
       30.83  1:04.09                                                      
  2 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA              1:22.26    1:06.21  
       31.06  1:06.21                                                      
  3 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA              1:10.56    1:07.05  
       32.09  1:07.05                                                      
  4 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA              1:10.38    1:07.20  
       31.30  1:07.20                                                      
  5 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA               1:20.12    1:07.62  
       32.34  1:07.62                                                      
  6 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               1:10.07    1:08.11  
       32.39  1:08.11                                                      
  7 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC-MA              1:09.52    1:08.41  
       32.37  1:08.41                                                      
  8 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA              1:13.35    1:08.55  
       32.86  1:08.55                                                      
  9 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:11.91    1:08.63  
       32.48  1:08.63                                                      
 10 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               1:09.97    1:08.71  
       33.15  1:08.71                                                      
 11 Winterbottom, Zoe E       12 TOPS-MA              1:08.79    1:09.43  
       33.66  1:09.43                                                      
 12 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA              1:10.31    1:09.54  
       33.52  1:09.54                                                      
 13 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:10.63    1:10.06  
       33.13  1:10.06                                                      
 14 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA              1:09.87    1:10.12  
       33.50  1:10.12                                                      
 15 McGeehan, Grace M         11 NPAC-MA              1:12.19    1:10.52  
       34.28  1:10.52                                                      
 16 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:09.64    1:10.57  
       33.22  1:10.57                                                      
 17 Ryan, Juliana R           12 HHAA-MA              1:11.23    1:10.82  
       34.76  1:10.82                                                      
 17 Olberding, Maddie         11 SOUD-MA              1:11.70    1:10.82  
       34.19  1:10.82                                                      
 19 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               1:13.49    1:11.20  
       34.24  1:11.20                                                      
 20 Parkinson, Dominique M    12 TOPS-MA              1:12.99    1:11.35  
       35.58  1:11.35                                                      
 21 Coplan, Emi               11 UDAC-MA              1:09.10    1:11.51  
       33.88  1:11.51                                                      
 22 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA              1:21.41    1:11.56  
       33.74  1:11.56                                                      
 23 Persaud, Eavenni          11 SCSA                 1:20.72    1:11.78  
       33.82  1:11.78                                                      
 24 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              1:11.42    1:12.25  
       34.24  1:12.25                                                      
 24 Schmidt, Rosemary C       11 NPAC-MA              1:15.46    1:12.25  
       34.68  1:12.25                                                      
 26 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:14.77    1:12.71  
       35.72  1:12.71                                                      
 27 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA              1:17.18    1:12.90  
       35.68  1:12.90                                                      
 28 Metry, Jules              12 PVAC-MA              1:12.00    1:13.14  
       34.63  1:13.14                                                      
 29 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              1:15.85    1:14.53  
       36.34  1:14.53                                                      
 30 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA              1:15.16    1:14.55  
       35.74  1:14.55                                                      
 31 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA              1:13.67    1:14.76  
       37.02  1:14.76                                                      
 32 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              1:16.95    1:14.86  
       35.50  1:14.86                                                      
 33 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA              1:13.66    1:16.26  
       36.27  1:16.26                                                      
 34 Rossmeisl, Emily          11 UDAC-MA              1:54.45    1:16.65  
       35.98  1:16.65                                                      
 35 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:16.88    1:16.83  
       36.78  1:16.83                                                      
 36 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA               1:28.80    1:17.45  
       35.72  1:17.45                                                      
 37 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA              1:21.70    1:17.90  
       36.46  1:17.90                                                      
 38 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC-MA              1:26.70    1:18.12  
       36.91  1:18.12                                                      
 39 Brady, Fiona K            11 PCAC-MA              1:22.83    1:18.98  
 40 Gliwa, Abby               11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:19.33  
       37.80  1:19.33                                                      
 41 Farbman, Sophia           12 LMOR-MA              1:22.71    1:19.86  
       36.18  1:19.86                                                      
 42 Evora, Gaby D             11 SCSA                 1:30.69    1:22.10  
       38.71  1:22.10                                                      
 43 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:26.36  
       40.64  1:26.36                                                      
 44 Woolery, Sadie E          11 FCA-MA               1:34.40    1:28.56  
       41.84  1:28.56                                                      
 45 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA              1:26.41    1:28.66  
       40.71  1:28.66                                                      
 46 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:29.84  
       39.45  1:29.84                                                      
 47 Dotan, Ella               11 FCA-MA               1:39.29    1:30.92  
       41.26  1:30.92                                                      
 48 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA               1:36.96    1:31.85  
       42.26  1:31.85                                                      
 49 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:37.08  
     1:37.17  1:37.08                                                      
 50 Koren, Chloe A            12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:37.72  
       42.87  1:37.72                                                      
 -- Strick, Emily D           11 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Collins, Hannah E         12 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 54.09      54.22  
       26.20    54.22                                                      
  2 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR-MA                59.49      57.30  
       27.12    57.30                                                      
  3 Ji, David                 12 UDAC-MA              1:01.37      57.40  
       27.74    57.40                                                      
  4 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                28.95      58.38  
       27.24    58.38                                                      
  5 Mo, Darren N              12 LMOR-MA              1:00.97      59.52  
       28.14    59.52                                                      
  6 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR-MA                59.34      59.97  
       28.49    59.97                                                      
  7 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC-MA               1:01.22    1:00.65  
       28.99  1:00.65                                                      
  8 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:01.77    1:02.19  
       29.98  1:02.19                                                      
  9 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA              1:01.43    1:02.78  
       30.21  1:02.78                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cross, Will *             12 SPFD-MA              1:04.23      59.43  
       28.48    59.43                                                      
  2 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC-MA              1:01.98      59.85  
       28.40    59.85                                                      
  3 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA              1:02.64    1:00.90  
       29.40  1:00.90                                                      
  4 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              1:05.03    1:01.62  
       29.72  1:01.62                                                      
  5 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA              1:03.35    1:01.70  
       29.38  1:01.70                                                      
  6 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA              1:02.59    1:02.22  
       30.14  1:02.22                                                      
  7 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:06.48    1:02.61  
       29.52  1:02.61                                                      
  8 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              1:05.10    1:03.08  
       30.70  1:03.08                                                      
  9 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA              1:05.52    1:03.11  
       30.26  1:03.11                                                      
 10 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:04.29    1:03.34  
       29.99  1:03.34                                                      
 11 Yang, Peter J             12 UDAC-MA              1:05.67    1:03.96  
       30.52  1:03.96                                                      
 12 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              1:06.38    1:04.51  
       30.75  1:04.51                                                      
 13 Pugh, Sam R               12 SPFD-MA              1:02.05    1:04.64  
       30.42  1:04.64                                                      
 14 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA              1:06.83    1:05.00  
       30.99  1:05.00                                                      
 15 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC-MA              1:03.79    1:05.70  
       31.23  1:05.70                                                      
 16 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA               1:04.63    1:05.97  
       30.89  1:05.97                                                      
 17 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               1:06.60    1:07.34  
       31.71  1:07.34                                                      
 18 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               1:04.67    1:07.58  
       31.81  1:07.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA              1:13.38    1:04.49  
       29.83  1:04.49                                                      
  2 Scott, Brady A            11 CBST-MA              1:08.28    1:05.53  
       31.40  1:05.53                                                      
  3 Wadsworth, Ryan J         11 HHAA-MA              1:08.90    1:05.72  
       30.67  1:05.72                                                      
  4 McGrath, Francis C        11 CBST-MA              1:08.86    1:06.03  
       31.44  1:06.03                                                      
  5 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:15.76    1:06.85  
       31.41  1:06.85                                                      
  6 Sherry, Owen R            11 SPFD-MA              1:07.17    1:07.44  
       31.67  1:07.44                                                      
  7 Lebold, Christian D       12 NPAC-MA              1:08.84    1:07.46  
       32.03  1:07.46                                                      
  8 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA               1:07.47    1:07.89  
       32.35  1:07.89                                                      
  9 Plaku, Dominick           12 UDAC-MA              1:08.29    1:07.91  
       32.41  1:07.91                                                      
 10 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              1:08.16    1:08.24  
       32.58  1:08.24                                                      
 11 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA              1:09.63    1:08.41  
       31.66  1:08.41                                                      
 12 Fluehr, Gabe J            12 SPFD-MA              1:09.03    1:08.65  
       32.48  1:08.65                                                      
 13 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              1:10.41    1:09.02  
       33.19  1:09.02                                                      
 14 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA               1:09.93    1:09.73  
       34.53  1:09.73                                                      
 15 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:10.63    1:10.21  
       34.19  1:10.21                                                      
 16 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA              1:08.78    1:10.46  
       33.16  1:10.46                                                      
 17 Lambert, Mason            11 SCSA                 1:13.07    1:11.59  
       35.03  1:11.59                                                      
 18 Williams, Connor C        11 PENN-MA                   NT    1:12.24  
       34.14  1:12.24                                                      
 19 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:10.31    1:12.41  
       33.78  1:12.41                                                      
 20 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              1:14.45    1:12.53  
       34.50  1:12.53                                                      
 21 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA              1:10.89    1:12.90  
 22 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:13.96    1:13.55  
       34.20  1:13.55                                                      
 23 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:14.25  
       35.14  1:14.25                                                      
 24 Akmalov, Umid             12 CORE-MA              1:13.29    1:14.37  
       35.91  1:14.37                                                      
 25 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               1:17.83    1:14.39  
       35.88  1:14.39                                                      
 26 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               1:11.85    1:14.71  
       36.37  1:14.71                                                      
 27 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR-MA              1:15.89    1:14.94  
       35.29  1:14.94                                                      
 28 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA              1:17.63    1:14.98  
       35.47  1:14.98                                                      
 29 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA              1:20.16    1:20.05  
       37.71  1:20.05                                                      
 30 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA              1:18.37    1:20.38  
       38.36  1:20.38                                                      
 31 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA               1:26.57    1:21.51  
       38.77  1:21.51                                                      
 32 Jones, Reilly A           11 PENN-MA                   NT    1:21.58  
       38.12  1:21.58                                                      
 33 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA              1:27.53    1:24.96  
       39.12  1:24.96                                                      
 34 Schilling, Greg V         11 PVAC-MA              1:41.06    1:26.22  
 35 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               1:27.13    1:28.94  
       40.84  1:28.94                                                      
 36 Hackett, PJ J             11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:29.89  
       41.84  1:29.89                                                      
 37 Misher, Gabe H            11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:32.70  
       41.20  1:32.70                                                      
 38 Aguas Ballesteros, Mateo  11 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:37.09  
 -- Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC-MA                   NT   X1:02.17  
       29.97  1:02.17                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              1:58.66    1:59.37  
       28.20    58.74  1:29.19  1:59.37                                    
  2 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              2:02.92    2:00.75  
       27.74    57.93  1:29.21  2:00.75                                    
  3 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC-MA              2:06.21    2:04.16  
       27.79    59.05  1:31.76  2:04.16                                    
  4 Riegel, Julia K           14 CBST-MA              2:01.60    2:04.19  
       29.20  1:00.86  1:32.90  2:04.19                                    
  5 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              2:06.35    2:04.83  
       29.01  1:01.02  1:33.12  2:04.83                                    
  6 Murray, Annika L          16 PCAC-MA              1:43.68    2:05.12  
       28.74  1:00.55  1:33.12  2:05.12                                    
  7 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               2:07.25    2:07.11  
       29.23  1:01.59  1:35.30  2:07.11                                    
  8 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC-MA              2:08.48    2:07.88  
       28.42  1:00.84  1:34.80  2:07.88                                    
  9 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               2:03.51    2:08.29  
       29.16  1:01.05  1:34.65  2:08.29                                    
 10 Tamburrino, Mia G         13 HHAA-MA              2:11.97    2:08.38  
       29.68  1:02.25  1:35.66  2:08.38                                    
 11 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:06.37    2:08.56  
       29.80  1:02.95  1:37.15  2:08.56                                    
 12 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HHAA-MA              2:12.21    2:08.83  
       30.44  1:04.38  1:37.71  2:08.83                                    
 13 DeFlavia, Alyssa N        15 TOPS-MA              2:16.47    2:08.97  
       28.96  1:01.51  1:35.41  2:08.97                                    
 14 Boguslawska, Lidia        16 SCSA                 2:04.30    2:08.99  
       28.37  1:00.60  1:34.73  2:08.99                                    
 15 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              2:07.45    2:09.18  
       29.62  1:02.61  1:36.50  2:09.18                                    
 16 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:09.47    2:09.99  
       29.95  1:02.56  1:36.32  2:09.99                                    
 17 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               2:08.13    2:10.06  
       30.02  1:03.03  1:37.02  2:10.06                                    
 18 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA               2:10.94    2:10.37  
       29.70  1:02.16  1:36.32  2:10.37                                    
 19 Beeding, Cassidy J        15 TOPS-MA              2:10.40    2:10.42  
       30.19  1:02.48  1:36.83  2:10.42                                    
 20 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              2:12.13    2:10.84  
       29.84  1:02.67  1:36.89  2:10.84                                    
 21 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              2:12.58    2:11.56  
       31.07  1:05.19  1:38.89  2:11.56                                    
 22 Nelson, Angie M           14 TOPS-MA              2:14.40    2:11.68  
       30.63  1:04.22  1:38.83  2:11.68                                    
 23 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA              2:12.42    2:11.87  
       30.53  1:04.45  1:38.70  2:11.87                                    
 24 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               2:17.02    2:12.03  
       30.44  1:03.57  1:38.15  2:12.03                                    
 25 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              2:15.28    2:12.43  
       30.44  1:04.51  1:39.30  2:12.43                                    
 26 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:05.18    2:12.47  
       30.10  1:03.73  1:38.70  2:12.47                                    
 27 Reteneller, Riley T       13 CBST-MA              2:07.15    2:12.74  
       30.46  1:03.81  1:37.89  2:12.74                                    
 28 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA               2:04.56    2:13.55  
       29.74  1:03.84  1:39.34  2:13.55                                    
 29 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              2:11.28    2:13.82  
       30.91  1:05.16  1:39.87  2:13.82                                    
 30 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              2:10.87    2:13.92  
       30.48  1:04.23  1:39.43  2:13.92                                    
 31 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              2:11.45    2:13.99  
       30.46  1:04.11  1:39.47  2:13.99                                    
 32 Lawton, Valerie j         14 PENN-MA              2:18.06    2:14.10  
       30.71  1:04.55  1:40.26  2:14.10                                    
 33 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              2:09.19    2:14.26  
       28.99  1:02.09  1:37.83  2:14.26                                    
 34 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 FCA-MA               2:14.85    2:14.51  
       31.33  1:05.80  1:40.81  2:14.51                                    
 35 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              2:13.84    2:14.82  
       30.75  1:05.24  1:40.41  2:14.82                                    
 36 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA              2:24.30    2:14.99  
       30.71  1:04.11  1:39.08  2:14.99                                    
 37 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              2:13.24    2:15.32  
       31.23  1:05.77  1:41.16  2:15.32                                    
 38 DiGregorio, Abigail N     13 CBST-MA              2:25.17    2:15.95  
       30.07  1:04.52  1:41.25  2:15.95                                    
 39 Hwan, Melanie J           13 LMOR-MA              2:16.98    2:16.08  
       30.05  1:05.10  1:40.86  2:16.08                                    
 40 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              2:17.80    2:16.22  
       30.99  1:05.94  1:41.82  2:16.22                                    
 41 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              2:18.03    2:16.56  
       31.44  1:06.01  1:41.78  2:16.56                                    
 42 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR-MA              2:15.65    2:16.74  
       31.53  1:06.13  1:41.59  2:16.74                                    
 43 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC-MA              2:22.25    2:17.30  
       31.78  1:07.61  1:42.88  2:17.30                                    
 44 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              2:18.36    2:18.01  
       31.65  1:07.13  1:43.79  2:18.01                                    
 45 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA-MA              2:19.97    2:18.52  
       32.03  1:06.95  1:43.03  2:18.52                                    
 46 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              2:22.07    2:18.56  
       31.69  1:06.92  1:43.49  2:18.56                                    
 47 Kim, Ashley Y             13 LMOR-MA              2:16.79    2:18.83  
       32.38  1:07.81  1:43.05  2:18.83                                    
 48 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:23.13    2:19.50  
       31.73  1:07.55  1:44.18  2:19.50                                    
 49 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:16.02    2:19.79  
       31.37  1:06.45  1:43.22  2:19.79                                    
 50 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              2:19.30    2:20.58  
       31.98  1:07.60  1:44.56  2:20.58                                    
 51 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               2:24.96    2:20.77  
       31.97  1:08.00  1:44.83  2:20.77                                    
 52 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA               2:31.36    2:20.96  
       31.34  1:08.05  1:45.36  2:20.96                                    
 53 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC-MA              2:27.63    2:23.02  
       32.78  1:08.32  1:45.88  2:23.02                                    
 54 McCarthy, Emma            13 UDAC-MA              2:32.77    2:24.09  
       33.29  1:10.46  1:47.93  2:24.09                                    
 55 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA              2:24.09    2:24.12  
       32.58  2:24.12                                                      
 56 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               2:24.89    2:28.51  
       31.10  1:08.37  1:48.42  2:28.51                                    
 57 DiMartile, Anna M         10 UDAC-MA              2:45.70    2:30.17  
       33.21  1:12.27  1:52.19  2:30.17                                    
 58 Pye, Julia E              13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:30.98  
       34.13  1:12.34  1:53.01  2:30.98                                    
 59 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              2:31.05    2:32.64  
       33.40  1:12.56  1:52.94  2:32.64                                    
 60 Jucewicz, Brianna L       14 CBST-MA              2:28.03    2:33.34  
       34.06  1:12.77  1:53.25  2:33.34                                    
 61 Stavrianos, Tianna        13 FCA-MA               2:44.40    2:33.80  
       33.92  1:12.34  1:54.05  2:33.80                                    
 62 Brown, Grace E            14 LMOR-MA              2:35.81    2:34.51  
       35.23  1:14.18  1:54.79  2:34.51                                    
 63 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               2:51.78    2:34.87  
       33.19  1:12.83  1:54.43  2:34.87                                    
 64 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:36.27  
       35.60  1:15.80  1:57.12  2:36.27                                    
 65 Macturk, Jeannette L      13 WCAC-MA                   NT    2:36.62  
       36.44  1:16.39  1:57.49  2:36.62                                    
 66 Rothman, Sophia K         14 FCA-MA               3:15.43    2:36.71  
       35.42  1:16.08  1:57.78  2:36.71                                    
 67 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               2:42.06    2:44.16  
       34.48  1:15.92  2:01.41  2:44.16                                    
 68 Brownsdon, Ella           18 SCSA                 2:50.67    2:44.96  
       37.89  1:20.23  2:04.13  2:44.96                                    
 69 Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA               2:53.45    2:49.49  
       38.63  1:22.76  2:07.08  2:49.49                                    
 70 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               3:05.26    2:59.76  
       39.20  1:24.64  2:13.48  2:59.76                                    
 -- Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA                   NT   X2:02.68  
       27.49    58.85  1:31.08  2:02.68                                    
 -- Horner, Mallory B         14 TOPS-MA                   NT   X2:06.65  
       28.89  1:01.23  1:35.09  2:06.65                                    
 -- Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA                    NT   X2:21.65  
       32.73  1:09.17  1:45.94  2:21.65                                    
 -- O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA                   NT   X2:41.90  
       35.69  1:16.92  2:00.81  2:41.90                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzo, Webster T          18 SCSA                 1:44.23    1:44.66  
       23.95    50.67  1:18.33  1:44.66                                    
  2 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              1:51.83    1:50.70  
       25.21    53.20  1:22.08  1:50.70                                    
  3 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA              1:54.26    1:52.50  
       26.45    54.98  1:23.77  1:52.50                                    
  4 Wingert, Gabriel E        17 CBST-MA              2:05.87    1:52.58  
       25.21    53.87  1:23.80  1:52.58                                    
  5 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC-MA              1:55.18    1:52.90  
       26.58    55.51  1:24.95  1:52.90                                    
  6 Grossi, Luke A            15 LMOR-MA              1:59.40    1:54.68  
       26.24    55.72  1:26.26  1:54.68                                    
  7 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              2:00.14    1:55.76  
       26.29    55.87  1:26.34  1:55.76                                    
  8 Zelkind, Maximillian G    15 UDAC-MA              2:02.92    1:56.69  
       27.22    57.23  1:27.51  1:56.69                                    
  9 VanNatter, Nathan W       14 TOPS-MA              2:08.55    1:56.95  
       26.87    56.74  1:27.03  1:56.95                                    
 10 Ferlick, Robert R         13 SOUD-MA              2:11.38    1:57.20  
       26.39    56.85  1:27.60  1:57.20                                    
 11 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC-MA              2:03.58    1:57.86  
       26.71    55.93  1:26.97  1:57.86                                    
 12 Berkoff, Cooper G         16 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:58.19  
       26.96    56.91  1:27.63  1:58.19                                    
 12 Dizon-Bumann, Michael     14 SCSA                 1:59.12    1:58.19  
       26.92    56.73  1:27.00  1:58.19                                    
 14 Poon, Chris S             14 CBST-MA              2:03.25    1:59.57  
       27.82    58.16  1:29.01  1:59.57                                    
 15 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               2:03.00    1:59.82  
       26.27    57.09  1:29.21  1:59.82                                    
 16 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               2:03.24    1:59.85  
       27.23    57.52  1:29.44  1:59.85                                    
 17 Camacho, Jaidan           14 SCSA                 1:59.27    2:00.17  
       26.29    56.18  1:28.73  2:00.17                                    
 18 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               2:01.99    2:00.35  
       27.03    57.86  1:29.45  2:00.35                                    
 19 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              2:07.99    2:00.50  
       28.07    59.00  1:30.28  2:00.50                                    
 20 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC-MA              2:04.95    2:00.56  
       27.40    57.37  1:28.70  2:00.56                                    
 21 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               2:05.10    2:01.39  
       27.91    59.25  1:30.99  2:01.39                                    
 22 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              2:04.63    2:01.43  
       28.03    58.86  1:30.69  2:01.43                                    
 23 Brogan, Sean P            16 UDAC-MA              2:04.70    2:01.79  
       27.13    58.11  1:30.78  2:01.79                                    
 24 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA              2:09.00    2:02.06  
       27.11    57.70  1:29.51  2:02.06                                    
 25 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:02.60    2:02.44  
       28.41    59.52  1:31.52  2:02.44                                    
 26 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA               2:03.29    2:03.22  
       27.89    59.07  1:31.28  2:03.22                                    
 27 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              2:06.03    2:03.32  
       28.34  1:00.33  1:32.55  2:03.32                                    
 28 Stanczewski, Kristian J   15 PWAC-MA              2:11.90    2:03.86  
       27.94    59.67  1:32.42  2:03.86                                    
 29 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:05.89    2:04.60  
       27.81    59.69  1:32.90  2:04.60                                    
 30 Pugliese, Dominic         16 SCSA                 2:07.07    2:04.64  
       27.31    57.73  1:30.79  2:04.64                                    
 31 Mignogna, Dylan M         13 HHAA-MA              2:19.21    2:04.88  
       27.65    59.48  1:32.84  2:04.88                                    
 32 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               2:09.32    2:05.30  
       28.79  1:01.24  1:34.46  2:05.30                                    
 33 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              2:18.49    2:05.45  
       28.02  1:00.05  1:33.21  2:05.45                                    
 34 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:03.64    2:06.24  
       28.98  1:00.95  1:33.69  2:06.24                                    
 35 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              2:13.80    2:07.66  
       27.89    59.65  1:34.25  2:07.66                                    
 36 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA              2:08.77    2:08.15  
       29.46  1:02.04  1:35.70  2:08.15                                    
 37 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               2:10.94    2:08.16  
       28.36  1:00.03  1:33.42  2:08.16                                    
 38 Baicoianu, Luca           14 UMAC-MA              2:12.46    2:08.20  
       28.11  1:00.13  1:33.89  2:08.20                                    
 39 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              2:11.93    2:09.01  
       28.61  1:01.96  1:36.39  2:09.01                                    
 40 Thomas, Matthew           13 FCA-MA               2:05.46    2:09.23  
       28.53  1:00.48  2:09.23                                             
 41 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA              2:14.05    2:09.57  
       29.28  1:02.52  1:36.48  2:09.57                                    
 42 Lewit, Antonio            18 SCSA                 2:09.73    2:10.17  
       28.80  1:02.06  1:36.25  2:10.17                                    
 42 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               2:05.80    2:10.17  
       28.78  1:01.52  1:35.77  2:10.17                                    
 44 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:12.08  
       29.39  1:02.45  1:37.74  2:12.08                                    
 45 Ginzburg, Elliot C        15 FCA-MA               2:14.80    2:13.27  
       31.04  1:05.16  1:40.14  2:13.27                                    
 46 Lawler, Jack R            16 HHAA-MA              2:12.83    2:15.08  
       30.76  1:40.68  2:15.08                                             
 47 Phillips, Henry C         12 PVAC-MA              2:26.76    2:16.20  
       31.61  1:05.60  1:40.83  2:16.20                                    
 48 Acker, Andrew J           14 CBST-MA                   NT    2:16.29  
       29.90  1:04.61  1:40.82  2:16.29                                    
 49 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              2:17.94    2:16.60  
       29.88  1:04.04  1:41.07  2:16.60                                    
 50 McManus, Sean J           13 WCAC-MA                   NT    2:16.73  
       30.20  1:05.51  1:41.43  2:16.73                                    
 51 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA              2:21.17    2:16.75  
       30.59  1:05.36  1:41.98  2:16.75                                    
 52 Leyzerzon, Alexander J    14 CBST-MA              2:21.22    2:18.88  
       31.73  1:07.13  1:43.31  2:18.88                                    
 53 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA              2:22.03    2:19.14  
       32.96  1:09.65  1:45.95  2:19.14                                    
 54 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               2:23.64    2:19.22  
       31.83  1:07.06  1:43.63  2:19.22                                    
 55 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA              2:18.44    2:19.28  
       31.17  1:07.17  1:44.53  2:19.28                                    
 56 Young, Evan T             13 TOPS-MA              2:23.12    2:19.82  
       31.23  1:06.62  1:44.33  2:19.82                                    
 57 Galiber, Javier A         18 SCSA                 2:28.91    2:20.41  
       30.21  1:04.15  1:39.60  2:20.41                                    
 58 Bing, Eric S              16 FCA-MA               2:40.99    2:22.58  
       30.51  1:07.15  1:45.62  2:22.58                                    
 59 Engler, Kyle M            13 TOPS-MA              2:35.87    2:24.22  
       32.47  1:09.29  1:46.69  2:24.22                                    
 60 Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA              2:21.40    2:25.19  
       32.97  1:10.49  1:47.67  2:25.19                                    
 61 Rozanski, Kamil           13 CORE-MA              2:33.02    2:26.34  
       31.81  1:09.86  1:48.96  2:26.34                                    
 62 Heisman, Andrew H         14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:26.94  
       33.47  1:11.57  1:50.15  2:26.94                                    
 63 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              2:24.03    2:28.31  
       33.62  1:13.78  1:56.33  2:28.31                                    
 64 Estrill, Amani            15 SCSA                 2:24.74    2:29.04  
       33.57  1:12.08  1:52.48  2:29.04                                    
 65 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA               2:33.66    2:31.71  
       33.23  1:13.16  1:54.16  2:31.71                                    
 66 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               2:37.82    2:31.95  
       34.75  1:14.46  1:55.05  2:31.95                                    
 67 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               2:38.06    2:36.47  
       35.03  1:15.83  1:57.28  2:36.47                                    
 68 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   14 WAC-MA               2:42.72    2:46.85  
       36.09  1:17.87  2:02.23  2:46.85                                    
 69 Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA                    NT    2:47.19  
       37.63  1:20.83  2:07.28  2:47.19                                    
 70 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC-MA              3:06.12    2:48.90  
       37.27  1:21.37  2:06.68  2:48.90                                    
 71 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA-MA                    NT    2:50.74  
       37.62  1:22.09  2:08.13  2:50.74                                    
 72 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA               3:12.22    3:02.14  
       39.39  1:26.29  2:14.96  3:02.14                                    
 -- McErlean, James P         18 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:43.83  
       24.39    50.94  1:17.66  1:43.83                                    
 -- Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA              1:54.42         DQ  
       25.78    55.40  1:26.13       DQ                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          16 PCAC-MA              1:00.51    1:00.60  
       28.27  1:00.60                                                      
  2 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              1:01.55    1:02.07  
       29.00  1:02.07                                                      
  3 Wills, Maria C            14 TWAC-MA              1:03.41    1:02.10  
       29.02  1:02.10                                                      
  4 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              1:00.19    1:02.48  
       29.27  1:02.48                                                      
  5 Pejcic, Sofia             15 PCAC-MA              1:02.17    1:02.49  
       28.56  1:02.49                                                      
  6 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA              1:03.92    1:03.13  
       29.91  1:03.13                                                      
  7 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:05.10    1:03.88  
       30.07  1:03.88                                                      
  8 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA              1:02.87    1:03.94  
       29.30  1:03.94                                                      
  9 Naveen, Annika            13 FCA-MA               1:05.88    1:04.02  
       29.96  1:04.02                                                      
 10 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC-MA              1:06.85    1:04.78  
       29.93  1:04.78                                                      
 11 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA               1:02.76    1:05.01  
       30.68  1:05.01                                                      
 12 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA              1:04.43    1:05.66  
       29.70  1:05.66                                                      
 13 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              1:04.50    1:06.18  
       30.51  1:06.18                                                      
 14 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA               1:08.38    1:06.45  
       31.44  1:06.45                                                      
 15 Moore, Audra K            16 CBST-MA              1:07.15    1:06.55  
       29.84  1:06.55                                                      
 16 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              1:08.02    1:06.65  
       30.80  1:06.65                                                      
 17 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               1:06.97    1:06.96  
       31.81  1:06.96                                                      
 18 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               1:07.21    1:07.21  
       29.24  1:07.21                                                      
 19 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               1:06.37    1:07.41  
       30.49  1:07.41                                                      
 20 Cirelli, Mary             15 CORE-MA              1:08.00    1:07.75  
       31.10  1:07.75                                                      
 21 Doucette, Madeline l      17 PENN-MA              1:11.36    1:07.90  
       30.61  1:07.90                                                      
 22 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              1:09.14    1:07.92  
       32.28  1:07.92                                                      
 23 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:07.98    1:08.02  
       31.26  1:08.02                                                      
 24 Muhlig, Meagan            14 CORE-MA              1:08.53    1:08.37  
       31.60  1:08.37                                                      
 25 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA              1:08.73    1:08.56  
       31.90  1:08.56                                                      
 26 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA              1:08.04    1:08.72  
       32.29  1:08.72                                                      
 27 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               1:06.58    1:09.37  
       31.31  1:09.37                                                      
 28 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               1:06.98    1:09.50  
       31.91  1:09.50                                                      
 29 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA              1:08.76    1:09.58  
       32.46  1:09.58                                                      
 30 Donovan, Katie R          16 TOPS-MA              1:18.96    1:11.02  
       32.23  1:11.02                                                      
 31 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:17.92    1:11.62  
       33.64  1:11.62                                                      
 32 Hwan, Melanie J           13 LMOR-MA              1:10.55    1:11.90  
       32.83  1:11.90                                                      
 33 Corino, Lillie A          13 CBST-MA              1:12.80    1:12.08  
       32.22  1:12.08                                                      
 34 Reteneller, Riley T       13 CBST-MA              1:08.48    1:12.11  
       32.44  1:12.11                                                      
 35 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 FCA-MA               1:11.99    1:13.82  
       33.92  1:13.82                                                      
 36 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:21.46    1:14.04  
       33.90  1:14.04                                                      
 37 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC-MA              1:21.97    1:14.36  
       33.19  1:14.36                                                      
 38 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:13.79    1:14.96  
       34.24  1:14.96                                                      
 39 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              1:12.77    1:15.19  
       33.44  1:15.19                                                      
 40 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:16.89    1:15.64  
       35.71  1:15.64                                                      
 41 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              1:12.43    1:15.73  
       35.24  1:15.73                                                      
 42 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA              1:17.94    1:16.15  
       34.50  1:16.15                                                      
 43 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              1:19.41    1:17.30  
       35.88  1:17.30                                                      
 44 Brown, Grace E            14 LMOR-MA              1:16.49    1:18.28  
       36.06  1:18.28                                                      
 45 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:16.96    1:18.85  
       36.04  1:18.85                                                      
 46 Caldwell, Michaela        13 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.55  
       34.32  1:20.55                                                      
 47 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:22.92    1:20.68  
       38.69  1:20.68                                                      
 48 Yuen, Samantha K          13 CBST-MA              1:28.82    1:21.32  
       35.18  1:21.32                                                      
 49 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA              1:24.77    1:21.98  
       35.53  1:21.98                                                      
 50 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              1:28.77    1:22.57  
       38.29  1:22.57                                                      
 51 Czarnecki, Caitlyn        13 CORE-MA              1:22.00    1:23.05  
       37.58  1:23.05                                                      
 52 Stavrianos, Tianna        13 FCA-MA               1:30.06    1:25.09  
       37.72  1:25.09                                                      
 53 Wan, Catherine M          14 FCA-MA               1:30.97    1:25.22  
       37.98  1:25.22                                                      
 54 Brownsdon, Ella           18 SCSA                 1:26.36    1:27.94  
       40.32  1:27.94                                                      
 55 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA                    NT    1:38.26  
       41.50  1:38.26                                                      
 56 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA              2:13.18    1:49.80  
       48.92  1:49.80                                                      
 -- Beeding, Cassidy J        15 TOPS-MA                   NT   X1:02.97  
       29.55  1:02.97                                                      
 -- Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:51.17         DQ  
       51.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gable, John L             18 TWAC-MA                55.16      54.88  
       25.61    54.88                                                      
  2 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA                55.02      55.16  
       25.38    55.16                                                      
  3 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA                59.61      55.38  
       25.76    55.38                                                      
  4 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA                55.57      56.60  
       26.22    56.60                                                      
  5 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA                56.90      56.63  
       26.16    56.63                                                      
  6 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC-MA              1:03.02      57.72  
       27.43    57.72                                                      
  7 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA                58.50      57.83  
       26.89    57.83                                                      
  8 Stressman, Kyle J         14 NPAC-MA              1:16.45      57.97  
       26.72    57.97                                                      
  9 Berkoff, Cooper G         16 PCAC-MA                   NT      58.16  
       27.21    58.16                                                      
 10 Wilkerson, Billy B        17 FCA-MA               1:04.57      58.41  
       28.01    58.41                                                      
 11 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                 58.61      58.61  
       27.51    58.61                                                      
 12 Zelkind, Maximillian G    15 UDAC-MA              1:02.16      58.71  
       27.32    58.71                                                      
 13 Keifer, Aaron J           17 TOPS-MA                58.66      58.94  
       28.36    58.94                                                      
 14 Lewit, Antonio            18 SCSA                   59.95      59.06  
       27.71    59.06                                                      
 15 Devaney, John A           14 CBST-MA              1:00.48      59.07  
       26.58    59.07                                                      
 16 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA              1:02.19      59.16  
       28.50    59.16                                                      
 17 Eshelman, Jackson B       14 CRSC-MA              1:03.92      59.82  
       27.47    59.82                                                      
 18 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA              1:03.70    1:00.05  
       28.13  1:00.05                                                      
 19 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 TOPS-MA              1:03.58    1:00.62  
       28.73  1:00.62                                                      
 20 Sherry, Matt K            13 SPFD-MA              1:00.32    1:00.63  
       27.58  1:00.63                                                      
 21 Poon, Chris S             14 CBST-MA              1:00.88    1:01.22  
       29.37  1:01.22                                                      
 22 Cohen, Matthew E          14 WCAC-MA              1:00.57    1:01.40  
       27.92  1:01.40                                                      
 23 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              1:08.13    1:01.80  
       29.93  1:01.80                                                      
 24 Thorne, Spencer T         14 FCA-MA               1:05.20    1:02.04  
       28.55  1:02.04                                                      
 25 Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA              1:07.79    1:02.45  
       29.00  1:02.45                                                      
 26 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:02.67  
       29.58  1:02.67                                                      
 27 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              1:02.89    1:02.78  
       29.53  1:02.78                                                      
 28 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              1:07.52    1:03.06  
       29.59  1:03.06                                                      
 29 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              1:01.35    1:03.40  
       29.75  1:03.40                                                      
 30 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              1:03.16    1:03.58  
       29.34  1:03.58                                                      
 31 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA              1:02.92    1:03.63  
       30.05  1:03.63                                                      
 32 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              1:10.95    1:03.68  
       29.74  1:03.68                                                      
 33 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC-MA              1:04.66    1:04.18  
       29.81  1:04.18                                                      
 34 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              1:01.56    1:05.19  
       29.89  1:05.19                                                      
 35 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA              1:11.62    1:05.25  
       30.50  1:05.25                                                      
 36 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA              1:02.93    1:05.36  
       29.66  1:05.36                                                      
 37 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              1:06.31    1:05.56  
       31.17  1:05.56                                                      
 38 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               1:03.39    1:05.63  
       30.79  1:05.63                                                      
 39 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              1:06.99    1:05.68  
       30.51  1:05.68                                                      
 40 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              1:06.15    1:06.00  
       30.53  1:06.00                                                      
 41 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA              1:09.00    1:06.09  
       29.53  1:06.09                                                      
 42 Thomas, Matthew           13 FCA-MA               1:05.35    1:06.19  
 43 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA              1:20.23    1:08.49  
       33.00  1:08.49                                                      
 44 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS-MA              1:39.20    1:08.62  
       32.78  1:08.62                                                      
 45 Rubin, Nathaniel          14 LMOR-MA              1:11.87    1:08.94  
       32.13  1:08.94                                                      
 46 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:11.61    1:09.09  
       31.74  1:09.09                                                      
 47 Galiber, Javier A         18 SCSA                 1:13.78    1:09.54  
       33.19  1:09.54                                                      
 48 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA               1:10.83    1:10.26  
       32.70  1:10.26                                                      
 49 Lubinski, Noah F          13 CBST-MA              1:12.69    1:10.68  
       32.84  1:10.68                                                      
 50 McManus, Sean J           13 WCAC-MA              1:09.44    1:12.27  
       32.30  1:12.27                                                      
 51 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:14.39    1:13.02  
       33.95  1:13.02                                                      
 52 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              1:14.67    1:15.89  
       34.63  1:15.89                                                      
 53 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              1:15.65    1:19.54  
       36.41  1:19.54                                                      
 54 Basin, Daniel A           13 CBST-MA              1:20.60    1:19.98  
       36.57  1:19.98                                                      
 55 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:30.74  
       40.19  1:30.74                                                      
 56 Strokachenko, David       13 CORE-MA                   NT    1:32.63  
       41.10  1:32.63                                                      
 57 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:31.08    1:33.80  
       42.57  1:33.80                                                      
 58 Bravo, Augie              15 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:37.13  
       46.09  1:37.13                                                      
 -- Freece, Bobbie M          13 NPAC-MA                   NT     X58.87  
       27.17    58.87                                                      
 -- Tang, Quinton M           15 TOPS-MA                   NT   X1:00.88  
       28.74  1:00.88                                                      
 -- Leyzerzon, Alexander J    14 CBST-MA                   NT   X1:13.12  
       33.64  1:13.12                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA              1:02.17    1:01.94  
       30.21  1:01.94                                                      
  2 Cantoral, Gina L          16 PCAC-MA              1:03.85    1:02.66  
       30.58  1:02.66                                                      
  3 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA              1:03.47    1:03.02  
       30.63  1:03.02                                                      
  4 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:07.99    1:04.76  
       31.29  1:04.76                                                      
  5 Martin, Darragh K         14 TOPS-MA              1:07.83    1:05.72  
       31.81  1:05.72                                                      
  6 Grofe, Abbe C             17 TOPS-MA              1:04.33    1:06.46  
       31.94  1:06.46                                                      
  7 Boratto, Emma E           16 UDAC-MA              1:02.12    1:06.95  
       32.89  1:06.95                                                      
  8 DeFlavia, Alyssa N        15 TOPS-MA              1:08.82    1:07.19  
       32.39  1:07.19                                                      
  9 Doucette, Madeline l      17 PENN-MA              1:05.77    1:07.21  
       32.40  1:07.21                                                      
 10 Nelson, Angie M           14 TOPS-MA              1:07.26    1:07.23  
       33.11  1:07.23                                                      
 11 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              1:08.06    1:07.54  
       32.59  1:07.54                                                      
 12 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              1:08.96    1:07.63  
       32.48  1:07.63                                                      
 13 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              1:05.05    1:07.66  
       33.34  1:07.66                                                      
 14 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              1:07.19    1:07.69  
       32.83  1:07.69                                                      
 15 Lawton, Valerie j         14 PENN-MA              1:07.62    1:07.78  
       33.40  1:07.78                                                      
 16 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:11.68    1:08.19  
       32.60  1:08.19                                                      
 17 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:09.25    1:08.25  
       33.20  1:08.25                                                      
 18 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA               1:09.96    1:08.29  
       33.44  1:08.29                                                      
 19 DiGregorio, Abigail N     13 CBST-MA              1:09.84    1:08.33  
       32.36  1:08.33                                                      
 20 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA              1:07.54    1:08.38  
       33.17  1:08.38                                                      
 21 O'Malley, Lauren K        13 SPFD-MA              1:09.96    1:08.55  
       33.05  1:08.55                                                      
 22 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              1:10.17    1:08.60  
       33.54  1:08.60                                                      
 23 Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC-MA              1:07.95    1:08.83  
       33.56  1:08.83                                                      
 24 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              1:10.08    1:08.87  
       33.53  1:08.87                                                      
 25 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HHAA-MA              1:09.93    1:08.88  
       34.22  1:08.88                                                      
 26 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               1:07.93    1:09.05  
       33.78  1:09.05                                                      
 27 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC-MA              1:18.42    1:09.09  
       33.97  1:09.09                                                      
 28 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA              1:09.39    1:09.18  
       33.39  1:09.18                                                      
 29 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              1:10.37    1:09.42  
       33.08  1:09.42                                                      
 30 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              1:09.33    1:09.71  
       34.22  1:09.71                                                      
 31 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA              1:10.66    1:10.55  
       34.48  1:10.55                                                      
 32 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA              1:10.59    1:10.79  
       33.92  1:10.79                                                      
 33 Cirelli, Mary             15 CORE-MA              1:10.59    1:10.84  
       33.66  1:10.84                                                      
 34 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:11.23    1:11.09  
       34.41  1:11.09                                                      
 35 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              1:10.61    1:11.11  
       34.12  1:11.11                                                      
 36 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               1:11.70    1:11.27  
       34.67  1:11.27                                                      
 37 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:11.90    1:11.36  
       35.18  1:11.36                                                      
 38 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               1:14.38    1:11.41  
       34.33  1:11.41                                                      
 39 Boguslawska, Lidia        16 SCSA                 1:07.47    1:11.81  
       34.24  1:11.81                                                      
 40 Wills, Maria C            14 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:11.87  
       34.26  1:11.87                                                      
 41 Corino, Lillie A          13 CBST-MA              1:13.81    1:12.48  
       35.46  1:12.48                                                      
 42 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC-MA              1:14.24    1:12.75  
       35.10  1:12.75                                                      
 43 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA              1:13.77    1:12.90  
       35.71  1:12.90                                                      
 44 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR-MA              1:12.94    1:13.54  
       36.40  1:13.54                                                      
 45 Jucewicz, Brianna L       14 CBST-MA              1:13.68    1:13.84  
       35.87  1:13.84                                                      
 46 Reteneller, Riley T       13 CBST-MA              1:17.66    1:13.91  
       36.04  1:13.91                                                      
 47 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA              1:15.75    1:14.42  
       36.34  1:14.42                                                      
 48 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:15.56    1:14.76  
       35.84  1:14.76                                                      
 49 Demtshuk, Rachel A        13 UMAC-MA              1:14.94    1:14.92  
       36.69  1:14.92                                                      
 50 Andrews, Erin             14 SCSA                 1:09.06    1:15.21  
       36.91  1:15.21                                                      
 51 Muhlig, Meagan            14 CORE-MA              1:16.08    1:15.86  
       37.11  1:15.86                                                      
 52 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              1:21.54    1:16.92  
       37.95  1:16.92                                                      
 53 Pye, Julia E              13 CBST-MA              1:19.20    1:17.94  
       38.06  1:17.94                                                      
 54 Florig, Syd R             14 WCAC-MA              1:21.53    1:18.10  
       37.46  1:18.10                                                      
 55 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:21.02    1:18.51  
 56 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA              1:18.55    1:18.66  
       36.80  1:18.66                                                      
 57 DiMartile, Anna M         10 UDAC-MA              1:19.83    1:18.90  
       37.71  1:18.90                                                      
 58 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              1:17.35    1:19.05  
       38.55  1:19.05                                                      
 59 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:17.35    1:19.07  
       39.31  1:19.07                                                      
 60 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA              1:19.91    1:19.36  
       38.25  1:19.36                                                      
 61 Oguiwara, Fernanda Y      13 WCAC-MA              1:19.91    1:19.85  
       38.54  1:19.85                                                      
 62 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA               1:25.42    1:20.11  
       39.14  1:20.11                                                      
 63 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              1:20.94    1:20.28  
       39.43  1:20.28                                                      
 64 Dolan, Abby M             15 HHAA-MA              1:19.87    1:20.48  
       39.08  1:20.48                                                      
 65 Yuen, Samantha K          13 CBST-MA              1:22.01    1:20.58  
       38.46  1:20.58                                                      
 66 Wan, Catherine M          14 FCA-MA               1:26.87    1:20.61  
       39.28  1:20.61                                                      
 67 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:21.62  
       40.11  1:21.62                                                      
 68 Hamer, Kenzie A           12 PENN-MA              1:24.86    1:23.04  
       40.82  1:23.04                                                      
 69 Stavrianos, Tianna        13 FCA-MA               1:23.68    1:23.85  
       40.49  1:23.85                                                      
 70 Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA               1:24.97    1:25.48  
       42.18  1:25.48                                                      
 71 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               1:26.93    1:25.53  
       42.25  1:25.53                                                      
 72 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:25.48    1:26.11  
       41.46  1:26.11                                                      
 73 Rothman, Sophia K         14 FCA-MA               1:26.97    1:26.35  
       40.90  1:26.35                                                      
 74 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               1:30.07    1:27.28  
       42.65  1:27.28                                                      
 75 Czarnecki, Caitlyn        13 CORE-MA              1:27.49    1:27.41  
       41.57  1:27.41                                                      
 76 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:29.68    1:30.18  
       44.07  1:30.18                                                      
 77 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:35.58    1:35.30  
       46.11  1:35.30                                                      
 -- Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:03.26  
       29.45  1:03.26                                                      
 -- Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                   NT   X1:17.75  
       37.79  1:17.75                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzo, Webster T          18 SCSA                   53.53      52.11  
       25.74    52.11                                                      
  2 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA                57.07      56.33  
       27.70    56.33                                                      
  3 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA                55.74      56.61  
       28.02    56.61                                                      
  4 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC-MA                58.55      56.84  
       27.71    56.84                                                      
  5 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA                54.89      57.58  
       27.41    57.58                                                      
  6 Tang, Quinton M           15 TOPS-MA              1:01.06      59.00  
       29.28    59.00                                                      
  6 Zimmerman, Nate L         16 TOPS-MA              1:00.85      59.00  
       28.40    59.00                                                      
  8 Wilkerson, Billy B        17 FCA-MA                 58.52      59.39  
       29.05    59.39                                                      
  9 Swain, Franky A           14 CBST-MA              1:04.03      59.95  
       28.83    59.95                                                      
 10 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA              1:00.01    1:00.38  
       29.51  1:00.38                                                      
 11 Grossi, Luke A            15 LMOR-MA              1:01.81    1:00.46  
       29.44  1:00.46                                                      
 12 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA              1:02.14    1:00.78  
       29.88  1:00.78                                                      
 13 Ferlick, Robert R         13 SOUD-MA              1:08.26    1:00.87  
       29.73  1:00.87                                                      
 14 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               1:00.83    1:00.90  
       29.24  1:00.90                                                      
 15 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC-MA              1:03.26    1:01.57  
       30.05  1:01.57                                                      
 16 Brogan, Sean P            16 UDAC-MA              1:01.61    1:02.04  
       30.04  1:02.04                                                      
 17 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:02.14  
       30.21  1:02.14                                                      
 18 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              1:03.58    1:02.39  
       30.26  1:02.39                                                      
 19 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA               1:03.55    1:02.44  
       29.99  1:02.44                                                      
 20 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               1:03.17    1:02.57  
       30.19  1:02.57                                                      
 21 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              1:04.53    1:02.95  
       30.31  1:02.95                                                      
 22 Mignogna, Dylan M         13 HHAA-MA              1:04.55    1:03.20  
       30.76  1:03.20                                                      
 23 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               1:05.74    1:03.27  
       30.39  1:03.27                                                      
 24 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               1:02.57    1:03.61  
       30.80  1:03.61                                                      
 25 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              1:06.42    1:04.36  
       31.12  1:04.36                                                      
 26 Stay, Lachlan             14 CORE-MA              1:03.09    1:04.57  
       31.83  1:04.57                                                      
 27 Gable, John L             18 TWAC-MA              1:09.64    1:04.76  
       31.26  1:04.76                                                      
 28 Lubinski, Noah F          13 CBST-MA              1:10.90    1:04.96  
       31.89  1:04.96                                                      
 29 Stanczewski, Kristian J   15 PWAC-MA              1:08.10    1:05.03  
       32.59  1:05.03                                                      
 30 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               1:05.54    1:05.41  
       31.48  1:05.41                                                      
 31 Acker, Andrew J           14 CBST-MA              1:03.62    1:05.43  
 32 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA              1:06.89    1:05.54  
       31.76  1:05.54                                                      
 33 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA              1:06.59    1:05.55  
       32.40  1:05.55                                                      
 34 Zelkind, Maximillian G    15 UDAC-MA              1:03.69    1:05.71  
       31.47  1:05.71                                                      
 35 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               1:07.04    1:05.83  
       31.68  1:05.83                                                      
 36 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              1:10.23    1:05.88  
       32.44  1:05.88                                                      
 37 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              1:12.30    1:05.89  
       31.93  1:05.89                                                      
 38 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC-MA              1:07.66    1:06.54  
       32.26  1:06.54                                                      
 39 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              1:06.65    1:06.63  
       32.77  1:06.63                                                      
 40 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA              1:10.11    1:06.73  
       31.38  1:06.73                                                      
 41 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              1:06.68    1:07.53  
       33.12  1:07.53                                                      
 42 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA              1:06.48    1:07.62  
       32.67  1:07.62                                                      
 43 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA              1:09.42    1:08.11  
       33.14  1:08.11                                                      
 44 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               1:06.28    1:08.36  
       33.23  1:08.36                                                      
 45 Baicoianu, Luca           14 UMAC-MA              1:09.10    1:08.99  
       33.95  1:08.99                                                      
 46 Rubin, Nathaniel          14 LMOR-MA              1:25.98    1:09.29  
       33.82  1:09.29                                                      
 47 In, Jonathan              13 UDAC-MA              1:09.45    1:09.50  
       33.79  1:09.50                                                      
 48 Flagler, Andrew M         15 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:09.62  
       33.43  1:09.62                                                      
 49 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA               1:10.72    1:09.64  
       33.49  1:09.64                                                      
 50 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:10.44    1:09.85  
       33.80  1:09.85                                                      
 51 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:21.32    1:10.68  
       33.63  1:10.68                                                      
 52 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS-MA              1:43.42    1:10.89  
       34.83  1:10.89                                                      
 53 Lawler, Jack R            16 HHAA-MA              1:08.21    1:11.08  
       34.31  1:11.08                                                      
 54 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA              1:14.46    1:12.26  
       35.51  1:12.26                                                      
 55 Ginzburg, Elliot C        15 FCA-MA               1:15.21    1:12.54  
       36.23  1:12.54                                                      
 56 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA              1:14.87    1:12.85  
       36.45  1:12.85                                                      
 57 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA              1:17.50    1:12.97  
       35.15  1:12.97                                                      
 58 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:14.29  
       36.38  1:14.29                                                      
 59 Young, Evan T             13 TOPS-MA              1:17.67    1:14.72  
       36.91  1:14.72                                                      
 60 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA              1:12.63    1:15.04  
       36.26  1:15.04                                                      
 61 Rozanski, Kamil           13 CORE-MA              1:14.27    1:15.39  
       36.02  1:15.39                                                      
 62 Basin, Daniel A           13 CBST-MA              1:12.81    1:15.68  
       37.30  1:15.68                                                      
 63 Sanner, Jaden K           14 PENN-MA              1:17.79    1:16.67  
       37.21  1:16.67                                                      
 64 Wills, Vincent D          11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:18.16  
       37.79  1:18.16                                                      
 65 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA               1:28.30    1:18.92  
       39.17  1:18.92                                                      
 66 Galiber, Javier A         18 SCSA                 1:18.47    1:19.03  
       38.46  1:19.03                                                      
 67 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HHAA-MA              1:18.92    1:19.26  
       38.41  1:19.26                                                      
 68 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA               1:25.10    1:19.29  
       38.30  1:19.29                                                      
 69 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA              1:21.26    1:20.00  
       39.22  1:20.00                                                      
 70 Strokachenko, David       13 CORE-MA              1:29.35    1:20.48  
       39.77  1:20.48                                                      
 71 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA              1:22.18    1:23.57  
       40.19  1:23.57                                                      
 72 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:26.05  
       41.53  1:26.05                                                      
 73 Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA                    NT    1:29.43  
       42.50  1:29.43                                                      
 74 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA              1:32.29    1:29.79  
       42.75  1:29.79                                                      
 75 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   14 WAC-MA               1:30.18    1:30.11  
       43.22  1:30.11                                                      
 76 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA               1:44.33    1:39.50  
       48.91  1:39.50                                                      
 77 Rogai, Francis J          13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:59.20  
       54.96  1:59.20                                                      
 -- Hanson, Gavin X           10 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:07.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA              2:37.95    2:31.96  
       33.75  1:12.00  1:51.65  2:31.96                                    
  2 Burns, Abby J             14 SOUD-MA              2:35.18    2:34.49  
       34.51  1:13.03  1:53.63  2:34.49                                    
  3 Cantoral, Gina L          16 PCAC-MA              2:28.29    2:34.81  
       34.87  1:13.00  1:53.15  2:34.81                                    
  4 Doucette, Madeline l      17 PENN-MA              2:39.25    2:38.79  
       34.48  1:15.18  1:56.93  2:38.79                                    
  5 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA              2:44.18    2:42.15  
       36.99  1:17.98  1:59.40  2:42.15                                    
  6 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:40.78    2:42.42  
       35.75  1:16.84  1:59.77  2:42.42                                    
  7 Sohlberg, Nancy C         15 SPFD-MA              2:44.45    2:42.65  
       35.89  1:16.76  1:59.08  2:42.65                                    
  8 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               2:43.34    2:44.33  
       36.55  1:18.17  2:01.53  2:44.33                                    
  9 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:44.74  
       34.70  1:16.68  2:00.64  2:44.74                                    
 10 Kim, Ashley Y             13 LMOR-MA              2:46.12    2:45.54  
       37.80  1:20.47  2:02.94  2:45.54                                    
 11 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA              3:02.26    2:46.22  
       36.47  1:19.07  2:02.54  2:46.22                                    
 12 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              2:35.83    2:47.58  
       36.39  1:18.91  2:03.59  2:47.58                                    
 13 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               2:45.71    2:48.43  
       38.11  1:20.50  2:05.00  2:48.43                                    
 14 Martin, Darragh K         14 TOPS-MA              2:49.80    2:49.20  
       39.29  1:22.73  2:05.84  2:49.20                                    
 15 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              2:54.30    2:50.43  
       38.44  1:22.23  2:06.48  2:50.43                                    
 16 Hwan, Melanie J           13 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:51.16  
       38.71  1:22.73  2:06.63  2:51.16                                    
 17 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              2:51.07    2:51.17  
       38.53  1:22.20  2:07.15  2:51.17                                    
 18 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA              2:50.74    2:51.65  
       39.55  1:23.33  2:07.71  2:51.65                                    
 19 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              3:09.20    2:52.10  
       38.79  1:23.33  2:08.29  2:52.10                                    
 20 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA              2:54.34    2:52.91  
       37.72  1:20.95  2:06.77  2:52.91                                    
 21 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              2:51.77    2:53.42  
       39.77  1:24.90  2:09.58  2:53.42                                    
 22 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA              2:53.12    2:53.68  
       38.11  1:22.25  2:07.90  2:53.68                                    
 23 Rouyer, Chloe M           15 TOPS-MA              3:00.61    2:54.01  
       40.63  1:24.83  2:08.85  2:54.01                                    
 24 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 CBST-MA              2:57.71    2:54.12  
       37.50  1:21.19  2:08.30  2:54.12                                    
 25 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               2:54.10    2:54.56  
       38.85  1:24.60  2:10.72  2:54.56                                    
 26 Jucewicz, Brianna L       14 CBST-MA              2:47.08    2:55.54  
       39.19  1:23.52  2:09.40  2:55.54                                    
 27 Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:55.66  
       39.20  1:24.73  2:11.55  2:55.66                                    
 28 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               2:53.81    2:55.99  
       39.87  1:24.83  2:10.49  2:55.99                                    
 29 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               2:57.58    2:56.30  
       40.48  1:25.75  2:11.62  2:56.30                                    
 30 McCarthy, Emma            13 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:57.86  
       39.64  1:24.90  2:11.23  2:57.86                                    
 31 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:58.12  
       38.95  1:24.45  2:11.65  2:58.12                                    
 32 Rouyer, Izzy M            13 TOPS-MA              3:08.72    3:00.70  
       39.23  1:25.13  2:12.72  3:00.70                                    
 33 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA              3:08.97    3:00.75  
       41.72  1:27.45  2:14.54  3:00.75                                    
 34 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               3:05.70    3:04.08  
       41.96  1:29.65  2:17.85  3:04.08                                    
 35 Pye, Julia E              13 CBST-MA              3:03.03    3:06.21  
       40.96  1:27.32  2:17.00  3:06.21                                    
 36 McGeehan, Catherine A     13 NPAC-MA              3:04.94    3:10.47  
       41.97  1:29.43  2:19.84  3:10.47                                    
 37 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              3:16.15    3:11.89  
       43.45  1:31.92  2:21.94  3:11.89                                    
 38 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA              3:09.85    3:12.09  
       42.85  1:33.27  2:23.33  3:12.09                                    
 39 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA              3:05.49    3:13.27  
       42.35  1:30.03  2:22.26  3:13.27                                    
 40 Stavrianos, Tianna        13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:14.64  
       43.93  1:32.80  2:23.66  3:14.64                                    
 41 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              3:25.43    3:15.69  
       46.75  1:36.87  2:26.53  3:15.69                                    
 42 Wan, Catherine M          14 FCA-MA                    NT    3:23.02  
       45.78  1:38.17  2:30.95  3:23.02                                    
 43 Brownsdon, Ella           18 SCSA                 3:27.42    3:29.13  
       47.90  1:42.13  2:36.02  3:29.13                                    
 44 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA               4:00.69    3:38.79  
       50.87  1:46.05  2:42.24  3:38.79                                    
 -- Tamburrino, Mia G         13 HHAA-MA                   NT   X2:35.14  
       34.69  1:14.47  1:54.63  2:35.14                                    
 -- Goodman, Anna S           14 SOUD-MA                   NT   X2:39.15  
       35.17  1:14.88  1:56.91  2:39.15                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              2:17.93    2:24.65  
       29.89  1:04.14  1:45.17  2:24.65                                    
  2 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:25.87  
       32.62  1:09.58  1:48.30  2:25.87                                    
  3 Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA              2:48.14    2:27.21  
       32.57  1:10.54  1:48.98  2:27.21                                    
  4 Dolan, Daniel A           17 HHAA-MA              2:27.54    2:28.01  
       32.75  1:09.28  1:48.63  2:28.01                                    
  5 Stressman, Kyle J         14 NPAC-MA              2:31.72    2:28.13  
       32.07  1:10.03  1:49.08  2:28.13                                    
  6 Stoudt, Conner M          14 TOPS-MA              2:33.26    2:28.77  
       32.63  1:08.77  1:47.31  2:28.77                                    
  7 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA               2:34.31    2:29.52  
       32.14  1:09.35  1:50.66  2:29.52                                    
  8 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              2:20.39    2:29.67  
       32.42  1:10.03  1:49.93  2:29.67                                    
  9 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               2:33.30    2:29.99  
       33.32  1:10.76  1:49.92  2:29.99                                    
 10 Tang, Quinton M           15 TOPS-MA              2:30.83    2:31.91  
       35.03  1:12.64  1:52.03  2:31.91                                    
 11 Kao, Dylan Z              13 MAC-MA               2:37.59    2:32.04  
       34.90  1:14.15  1:53.71  2:32.04                                    
 12 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA              2:37.25    2:32.49  
       35.29  1:13.80  1:54.33  2:32.49                                    
 13 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA-MA               2:36.70    2:32.77  
       33.77  1:13.16  1:52.62  2:32.77                                    
 14 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              2:31.52    2:33.24  
       34.68  1:13.16  1:53.55  2:33.24                                    
 15 Camacho, Jaidan           14 SCSA                 2:37.68    2:34.00  
       33.59  1:10.51  1:48.05  2:34.00                                    
 16 Stanczewski, Kristian J   15 PWAC-MA              2:45.17    2:34.22  
       34.67  1:14.57  1:55.02  2:34.22                                    
 17 Dizon-Bumann, Michael     14 SCSA                 2:54.09    2:35.16  
       34.32  1:14.31  1:55.10  2:35.16                                    
 18 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA              2:40.63    2:37.12  
       34.90  1:14.97  1:56.61  2:37.12                                    
 19 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               2:39.70    2:40.34  
       36.28  1:17.08  1:59.19  2:40.34                                    
 20 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA              2:45.50    2:40.57  
       35.23  1:16.43  1:58.81  2:40.57                                    
 21 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA              2:44.26    2:41.04  
       34.50  1:14.58  1:57.86  2:41.04                                    
 22 Suit, Benny C             13 DCAA-MA              2:52.76    2:41.48  
       35.15  1:15.33  1:58.47  2:41.48                                    
 23 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:42.61    2:43.47  
       36.32  1:18.02  2:01.50  2:43.47                                    
 24 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:47.46    2:45.25  
       37.05  1:19.18  2:03.14  2:45.25                                    
 25 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA               2:52.60    2:46.54  
       37.45  1:20.17  2:03.93  2:46.54                                    
 25 Bing, Eric S              16 FCA-MA               3:06.48    2:46.54  
       36.08  1:19.98  2:03.58  2:46.54                                    
 27 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              3:08.45    2:49.63  
       38.01  1:22.68  2:06.36  2:49.63                                    
 28 Leyzerzon, Alexander J    14 CBST-MA              2:56.78    2:50.39  
       38.78  1:22.21  2:06.20  2:50.39                                    
 28 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              2:54.17    2:50.39  
       38.03  1:21.90  2:06.33  2:50.39                                    
 30 Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA              3:08.74    2:53.18  
       39.25  1:24.23  2:09.80  2:53.18                                    
 31 Heisman, Andrew H         14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:53.76  
       37.78  1:22.26  2:10.43  2:53.76                                    
 32 Engler, Kyle M            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:59.27  
       40.01  1:25.02  2:12.71  2:59.27                                    
 33 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:04.62  
       41.84  1:29.03  2:17.09  3:04.62                                    
 34 Brittain, Jackson T       14 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:06.92  
       42.70  1:31.65  2:20.36  3:06.92                                    
 35 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA               3:13.05    3:11.40  
       42.76  1:31.61  2:22.38  3:11.40                                    
 36 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:34.20  
       47.98  1:41.46  2:37.07  3:34.20                                    
 -- Freece, Bobbie M          13 NPAC-MA                   NT   X2:25.71  
       32.73  1:09.48  1:47.84  2:25.71                                    
 -- Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                   NT   X2:33.80  
       33.84  1:13.72  1:54.19  2:33.80                                    
 -- Bravo, Augie              15 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       45.92  1:38.97  2:33.48       DQ                                    
 -- Pugliese, Dominic         16 SCSA                 3:01.91         DQ  
       35.75  1:17.48  2:02.60       DQ                                    
 -- Estrill, Amani            15 SCSA                 3:08.10         DQ  
       41.83  1:30.69  2:21.01       DQ                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Maddie S           16 TOPS-MA                25.11      25.59  
  2 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA                25.04      25.80  
  3 Horner, Mallory B         14 TOPS-MA                   NT      26.09  
  4 Pejcic, Sofia             15 PCAC-MA                26.10      26.12  
  5 Boguslawska, Lidia        16 SCSA                   26.61      26.15  
  6 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA                26.18      26.23  
  7 Draves, Teresa J          17 TOPS-MA                27.23      26.26  
  7 Lawton, Valerie j         14 PENN-MA                26.65      26.26  
  9 Pike, Kayla M             14 SOUD-MA                25.69      26.27  
 10 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA                26.84      26.65  
 10 Gutshall, Ashley N        13 PVAC-MA                27.72      26.65  
 12 Moore, Audra K            16 CBST-MA                27.73      26.84  
 13 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA                 26.31      26.88  
 14 Yuen, Lindsay H           14 UMAC-MA                26.93      26.90  
 15 Hiestand, Ellie J         14 SOUD-MA                26.85      26.93  
 15 DeFlavia, Alyssa N        15 TOPS-MA                27.31      26.93  
 17 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA                27.04      27.01  
 18 Nelson, Angie M           14 TOPS-MA                26.06      27.06  
 19 O'Malley, Lauren K        13 SPFD-MA                26.32      27.08  
 20 DiGregorio, Abigail N     13 CBST-MA                27.13      27.10  
 21 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA                26.83      27.13  
 22 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA                 27.36      27.16  
 23 McCouch, Sandra L         14 DCAA-MA                27.65      27.18  
 24 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                27.17      27.25  
 25 Donovan, Katie R          16 TOPS-MA                26.89      27.36  
 26 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA                 27.09      27.37  
 27 Doucette, Madeline l      17 PENN-MA                26.93      27.39  
 28 Boratto, Emma E           16 UDAC-MA                25.64      27.45  
 28 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA                 27.34      27.45  
 30 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                27.41      27.47  
 31 Donatelli, Kelsey G       14 SOUD-MA                27.61      27.51  
 32 Tamburrino, Mia G         13 HHAA-MA                28.12      27.63  
 32 Bozzomo, Sara P           13 HHAA-MA                29.12      27.63  
 34 Wills, Maria C            14 TWAC-MA                30.20      27.64  
 35 Hwan, Melanie J           13 LMOR-MA                27.92      27.75  
 35 James, Morgan             13 SOUD-MA                27.85      27.75  
 37 Grofe, Abbe C             17 TOPS-MA                27.24      27.84  
 38 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA                27.84      28.00  
 39 Luciani, Anna C           14 UDAC-MA                30.83      28.12  
 40 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA                 28.16      28.24  
 41 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA                28.17      28.27  
 42 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC-MA                27.86      28.31  
 43 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA                 28.54      28.39  
 44 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA                 27.99      28.66  
 45 Corino, Lillie A          13 CBST-MA                28.48      28.67  
 45 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA                 27.87      28.67  
 47 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA                 28.49      28.75  
 48 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA                28.70      28.77  
 49 Rouyer, Izzy M            13 TOPS-MA                30.17      28.81  
 50 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA                28.55      28.91  
 51 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC-MA                29.93      28.93  
 52 Demtshuk, Rachel A        13 UMAC-MA                30.52      28.95  
 53 Caldwell, Michaela        13 UDAC-MA                29.06      29.00  
 54 Lochstet, Clarie E        16 UDAC-MA                28.54      29.01  
 54 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                29.66      29.01  
 56 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA                28.40      29.12  
 57 Stoudt, Nicole K          14 TOPS-MA                29.40      29.15  
 58 Giannotti, Sienna         11 TWAC-MA                30.05      29.16  
 59 Kim, Ashley Y             13 LMOR-MA                29.12      29.20  
 60 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC-MA                29.38      29.25  
 61 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA                 30.48      29.30  
 62 Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA                29.61      29.31  
 63 Yuen, Samantha K          13 CBST-MA                30.75      29.32  
 64 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA                 31.26      29.66  
 65 McCarthy, Emma            13 UDAC-MA                30.02      29.72  
 66 Rathman, Lilah J          13 TOPS-MA                29.56      29.75  
 67 Brown, Grace E            14 LMOR-MA                30.94      29.92  
 68 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      14 FCA-MA                 32.36      30.00  
 69 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA                 29.60      30.18  
 70 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                30.89      30.25  
 71 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA                 32.09      30.31  
 72 Andrews, Erin             14 SCSA                   27.09      30.42  
 73 Hamer, Kenzie A           12 PENN-MA                31.36      30.58  
 74 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                31.75      30.63  
 75 McGeehan, Catherine A     13 NPAC-MA                30.82      30.64  
 76 Dolan, Abby M             15 HHAA-MA                30.89      30.71  
 77 Florig, Syd R             14 WCAC-MA                31.54      31.20  
 78 Hamer, Darci              14 PENN-MA                32.21      31.31  
 79 Jucewicz, Brianna L       14 CBST-MA                30.89      31.38  
 80 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                32.48      31.71  
 81 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA                31.95      31.85  
 82 Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA                 31.37      32.34  
 82 Czarnecki, Caitlyn        13 CORE-MA                32.78      32.34  
 84 Srinivasan, Srisha        13 UMAC-MA                32.46      32.54  
 85 Rothman, Sophia K         14 FCA-MA                 33.93      32.95  
 86 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                33.47      32.99  
 87 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA                32.49      33.12  
 88 Brownsdon, Ella           18 SCSA                   33.85      33.25  
 89 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                42.10      35.56  
 90 Murray, Megan             14 FCA-MA                 35.50      35.95  
 91 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                 36.73      37.96  
 -- Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA                   NT     X26.42  
 -- Pesti, Korinna            14 UDAC-MA                25.67         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzo, Webster T          18 SCSA                   22.05      22.05  
  2 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA                22.92      22.72  
  3 Woltman, Zachariah        17 PENN-MA                24.00      23.16  
  4 Ferlick, Robert R         13 SOUD-MA                24.08      23.47  
  5 Grossi, Luke A            15 LMOR-MA                24.24      23.54  
  6 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA                23.41      23.58  
  7 Gable, John L             18 TWAC-MA                23.33      23.61  
  8 Keifer, Aaron J           17 TOPS-MA                22.93      23.70  
  9 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA                24.05      24.15  
 10 Eshelman, Jackson B       14 CRSC-MA                25.32      24.20  
 11 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA                23.41      24.30  
 12 Masciulli, Matt A         16 UDAC-MA                24.83      24.43  
 13 Brogan, Sean P            16 UDAC-MA                24.21      24.52  
 13 VanNatter, Nathan W       14 TOPS-MA                24.93      24.52  
 15 Sherry, Matt K            13 SPFD-MA                24.61      24.64  
 16 Wilkerson, Billy B        17 FCA-MA                 23.72      24.73  
 17 Dizon-Bumann, Michael     14 SCSA                   24.02      24.82  
 18 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                 24.25      24.84  
 19 Mignogna, Dylan M         13 HHAA-MA                25.28      24.86  
 20 Camacho, Jaidan           14 SCSA                   23.62      24.97  
 21 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC-MA                26.15      25.01  
 22 Cohen, Matthew E          14 WCAC-MA                25.55      25.13  
 23 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA                24.81      25.18  
 24 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA                 25.67      25.22  
 25 Pugliese, Dominic         16 SCSA                   26.22      25.30  
 26 Swain, Franky A           14 CBST-MA                26.42      25.36  
 27 Huynh, Cameron L          14 PWAC-MA                25.67      25.53  
 28 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 TOPS-MA                26.26      25.60  
 29 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC-MA                25.70      25.66  
 30 Stoudt, Conner M          14 TOPS-MA                25.74      25.67  
 31 Zelkind, Maximillian G    15 UDAC-MA                26.25      25.70  
 32 Baicoianu, Luca           14 UMAC-MA                25.62      25.88  
 33 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA                26.58      25.90  
 34 Kressman, Jared           16 UDAC-MA                26.40      25.97  
 35 Park, Ryan                14 LMOR-MA                26.60      26.03  
 36 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA                 26.19      26.04  
 37 Lewit, Antonio            18 SCSA                   26.48      26.13  
 38 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA                 26.12      26.15  
 39 Stanczewski, Kristian J   15 PWAC-MA                28.28      26.20  
 40 Kazak, Samuel C           15 FCA-MA                 26.69      26.29  
 41 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA                26.91      26.33  
 41 Acker, Andrew J           14 CBST-MA                25.90      26.33  
 43 Thomas, Matthew           13 FCA-MA                 26.42      26.56  
 44 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA                26.64      26.62  
 44 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA                 26.58      26.62  
 46 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA                27.32      26.64  
 47 Kopcsik, Holden R         13 FCA-MA                 27.33      26.65  
 48 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA                 27.14      26.67  
 49 Lu, David Y               15 FCA-MA                 27.13      26.68  
 50 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA                 27.20      26.79  
 51 Keillor, Aidan            15 UDAC-MA                28.04      26.80  
 52 Yeo, Spiro E              13 TWAC-MA                26.68      26.85  
 53 Chesney, James            13 PENN-MA                26.69      26.96  
 54 Galiber, Javier A         18 SCSA                   26.72      27.08  
 55 Rubin, Nathaniel          14 LMOR-MA                27.86      27.17  
 56 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA                26.96      27.18  
 57 Flagler, Andrew M         15 HHAA-MA                28.20      27.34  
 58 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA                 27.69      27.35  
 59 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA                27.65      27.49  
 60 Lubinski, Noah F          13 CBST-MA                29.03      27.61  
 61 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA                26.91      27.62  
 62 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC-MA                27.77      27.63  
 63 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA                28.38      27.64  
 64 Estrill, Amani            15 SCSA                   26.65      27.76  
 65 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                28.34      27.78  
 66 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA                27.62      27.93  
 67 Young, Evan T             13 TOPS-MA                28.95      28.14  
 67 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS-MA                29.86      28.14  
 69 Bing, Eric S              16 FCA-MA                 30.94      28.19  
 70 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR-MA                29.21      28.28  
 71 Leyzerzon, Alexander J    14 CBST-MA                29.10      28.38  
 72 McManus, Sean J           13 WCAC-MA                27.87      28.46  
 73 Rozanski, Kamil           13 CORE-MA                29.29      28.83  
 74 Ginzburg, Elliot C        15 FCA-MA                 29.64      28.98  
 75 Wills, Vincent D          11 TWAC-MA                30.89      29.07  
 76 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE-MA                29.59      29.09  
 77 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA                28.81      29.32  
 78 Heisman, Andrew H         14 UDAC-MA                30.79      29.41  
 79 Briggs, Gavin C           13 FCA-MA                 30.25      29.49  
 80 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   14 WAC-MA                 29.67      29.53  
 81 Strokachenko, David       13 CORE-MA                29.13      29.57  
 82 Sanner, Jaden K           14 PENN-MA                31.09      29.61  
 83 Engler, Kyle M            13 TOPS-MA                33.49      30.23  
 84 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HHAA-MA                29.90      30.28  
 85 Phillips, Henry C         12 PVAC-MA                29.96      30.35  
 86 Johnson, Coop K           13 FCA-MA                 32.02      30.66  
 87 Eichen, Matthew M         14 FCA-MA                 31.95      30.95  
 88 Basin, Daniel A           13 CBST-MA                31.32      31.02  
 89 Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA                33.45      31.23  
 90 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA                33.20      32.11  
 91 Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA                 41.60      32.38  
 92 Brittain, Jackson T       14 TOPS-MA                34.29      33.04  
 93 Rice, Alex V              13 FCA-MA                 34.51      33.35  
 94 Bravo, Augie              15 UDAC-MA                   NT      34.10  
 95 Ya, Sam                   13 FCA-MA                    NT      34.55  
 96 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC-MA                36.16      35.95  
 97 Alderson, Cooper R         9 HHAA-MA                36.88      36.14  
 98 Shack, Liam O             14 FCA-MA                 39.44      37.81  
 99 Hackett, PJ J             11 TWAC-MA                40.12      40.90  
100 Sadeghi, Kian             12 UDAC-MA                44.53      43.35  
101 Rogai, Francis J          13 FCA-MA                 47.99      45.31  
102 Wang, Kyle X               8 UMAC-MA                59.44      53.23  
103 Hanson, Gavin X           10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:04.50  
 -- Hincks, Christopher B     18 PCAC-MA                   NT     X22.50  
 -- Freece, Bobbie M          13 NPAC-MA                   NT     X24.76  
 -- Wang, Justin D            14 UMAC-MA                25.74         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA              5:23.01    5:15.23  
       33.51  1:13.81  1:54.33  2:34.12  3:19.24  4:05.76  4:41.30  5:15.23
  2 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              5:30.43    5:23.68  
       35.29  1:17.31  1:57.25  2:38.47  3:24.98  4:10.21  4:47.74  5:23.68
C - Division  
  1 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                   NT    5:56.61  
       38.73  1:25.27  2:09.55  2:54.15  3:45.80  4:38.62  5:19.11  5:56.61
 -- Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA                    NT   X5:12.11  
       32.44  1:13.82  1:52.66  2:32.69  3:16.62  4:01.81  4:38.05  5:12.11
 -- Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA                   NT   X5:49.05  
       38.19  1:19.71  2:05.30  2:51.04  3:39.17  4:26.92  5:09.60  5:49.05
 
Event 43  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Julia K           14 CBST-MA              4:50.98    4:55.94  
       31.68  1:07.70  1:46.45  2:24.22  3:05.36  3:47.95  4:22.76  4:55.94
  2 Beeding, Cassidy J        15 TOPS-MA              5:04.40    4:57.48  
       30.67  1:06.52  1:44.90  2:21.95  3:05.26  3:49.52  4:24.37  4:57.48
  3 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               5:01.51    4:59.77  
       31.24  1:07.02  1:45.98  2:23.17  3:06.79  3:51.17  4:26.54  4:59.77
  4 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               5:03.46    5:00.16  
       31.65  1:07.31  1:47.92  2:26.98  3:10.80  3:54.02  4:27.75  5:00.16
  5 Christ, Alaina E          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:01.26  
       30.02  1:05.15  1:43.24  2:20.73  3:04.27  3:48.67  4:25.84  5:01.26
  6 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA               5:14.89    5:02.06  
       32.06  1:09.52  1:47.87  2:25.80  3:09.05  3:53.88  4:28.42  5:02.06
  7 Shack, Sophie             17 FCA-MA               5:03.56    5:04.82  
       31.80  1:07.84  1:46.51  2:24.57  3:10.06  3:56.09  4:30.98  5:04.82
  8 Martin, Darragh K         14 TOPS-MA              5:17.70    5:06.92  
       34.49  1:13.55  1:52.26  2:29.95  3:13.93  3:57.40  4:33.02  5:06.92
  9 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               5:04.08    5:09.60  
       30.77  1:08.96  1:47.81  2:25.45  3:10.59  3:57.27  4:33.75  5:09.60
 10 Volpp, Anna               16 FCA-MA               5:10.90    5:09.68  
       33.13  1:11.13  1:50.82  2:30.93  3:16.24  4:01.46  4:36.15  5:09.68
 11 Raphaely, Kate D          18 FCA-MA               5:10.55    5:11.65  
       34.03  1:15.46  1:54.43  2:32.91  3:16.90  4:00.75  4:37.04  5:11.65
 12 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA              5:17.99    5:18.29  
       34.89  1:14.81  1:55.84  2:35.84  3:21.56  4:09.09  4:44.57  5:18.29
 13 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              5:22.86    5:18.37  
       34.01  1:14.67  1:55.81  2:33.97  3:22.81  4:09.10  4:44.46  5:18.37
 14 Suko, Anya F              14 CBST-MA              5:21.49    5:21.14  
       34.03  1:15.17  1:53.59  2:33.02  3:19.48  4:07.50  4:44.96  5:21.14
 15 Petrakis, Nyah M          13 CBST-MA              5:15.54    5:24.87  
       34.08  1:16.88  2:00.89  2:43.54  3:27.29  4:11.67  4:48.36  5:24.87
 16 Wilkerson, Sonya F        14 FCA-MA               5:30.41    5:26.46  
       34.18  1:15.67  1:56.23  2:36.44  3:25.86  4:14.15  4:50.32  5:26.46
 17 Galvin, Tamar             14 FCA-MA               5:41.11    5:32.12  
       37.48  1:22.05  2:04.92  2:46.60  3:31.66  4:17.89  4:56.25  5:32.12
 18 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               5:34.73    5:33.36  
       34.20  1:14.96  1:56.30  2:38.33  3:29.95  4:20.07  4:56.73  5:33.36
 19 Dolan, Abby M             15 HHAA-MA              6:05.80    6:10.29  
       36.59  1:23.03  2:13.35  3:02.27  3:53.94  4:49.02  5:30.35  6:10.29
 -- Burke, Bryana N           14 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
       33.20  1:09.85  1:51.60  2:32.73  3:16.63  4:02.55  4:38.28       DQ
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ji, David                 12 UDAC-MA              5:30.32    5:13.52  
       33.84  1:14.04  1:52.77  2:32.30  3:18.53  4:04.60  4:39.96  5:13.52
  2 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               5:36.29    5:43.15  
       38.10  1:22.39  2:06.43  2:50.38  3:41.37  4:30.65  5:07.65  5:43.15
C - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:10.67  
       34.18  1:15.52  1:54.43  2:32.34  3:16.10  4:00.72  4:37.30  5:10.67
  2 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA                   NT    5:18.28  
       36.13  1:17.89  1:57.63  2:37.82  3:22.02  4:07.93  4:43.67  5:18.28
  3 Phillips, Henry C         12 PVAC-MA                   NT    5:44.99  
       35.94  1:16.62  1:59.80  2:43.56  3:38.10  4:32.45  5:10.18  5:44.99
 
Event 44  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC-MA              4:34.79    4:27.34  
  2 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              4:31.73    4:34.70  
  3 Wilkerson, Billy B        17 FCA-MA               4:34.44    4:37.96  
  4 Thorne, Spencer T         14 FCA-MA               4:50.60    4:44.35  
  5 Boyer, Josh C             18 TOPS-MA              4:57.95    4:45.10  
  6 Keagy, Ryan P             17 PWAC-MA              5:07.20    4:47.91  
       30.54  1:06.24  1:43.13  2:19.56  3:01.55  3:43.87  4:16.45  4:47.91
  7 Kohler, Boris B           14 FCA-MA               4:49.23    4:48.74  
  8 Cohen, Ethan              14 FCA-MA               4:58.47    4:57.58  
  9 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC-MA              5:09.68    4:57.79  
       30.72  1:09.59  1:47.63  2:24.90  3:10.83  3:55.02  4:26.94  4:57.79
 10 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               5:11.93    4:58.47  
       31.16  1:10.01  1:46.31  2:22.55  3:10.55  3:58.35  4:28.25  4:58.47
 11 Melendez, Octavio A       14 FCA-MA               4:50.32    4:59.46  
 12 Cheng, Guanjie            14 FCA-MA               5:06.65    4:59.95  
       33.51  1:15.50  1:53.60  2:31.86  3:12.64  3:54.71  4:28.12  4:59.95
 13 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA              5:08.97    5:01.10  
       31.45  1:06.90  1:48.48  2:28.99  3:12.32  3:55.78  4:30.00  5:01.10
 14 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               4:50.11    5:03.58  
 15 Bullard, Alex             14 FCA-MA               5:05.70    5:10.04  
       32.60  1:14.54  1:52.69  2:30.35  3:17.68  4:03.78  4:37.85  5:10.04
 16 Serota, Max B             14 FCA-MA               5:11.70    5:10.50  
       33.94  1:13.80  1:53.26  2:32.20  3:17.86  4:02.69  4:37.32  5:10.50
 17 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               5:20.37    5:10.69  
       34.04  1:14.80  1:55.18  2:34.48  3:18.51  4:02.53  4:38.20  5:10.69
 18 Acker, Andrew J           14 CBST-MA              5:05.20    5:23.21  
       33.81  1:15.37  1:55.15  2:34.73  3:20.63  4:07.56  4:47.24  5:23.21
 -- Zimmerman, Nate L         16 TOPS-MA              4:38.27         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA              2:34.95    2:28.22  
       31.78  1:07.20  1:48.31  2:28.22                                    
  2 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               2:32.31    2:31.65  
       33.53  1:12.42  1:52.73  2:31.65                                    
  3 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               2:36.27    2:31.97  
       34.44  1:13.01  1:53.20  2:31.97                                    
  4 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               2:31.27    2:32.10  
       35.03  1:14.48  1:54.83  2:32.10                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              2:37.76    2:21.64  
       33.45  1:09.34  1:45.67  2:21.64                                    
  2 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               2:37.21    2:27.44  
       32.93  1:10.89  1:49.45  2:27.44                                    
  3 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA              2:41.81    2:31.81  
       35.93  1:15.93  1:55.03  2:31.81                                    
  4 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA              2:37.76    2:34.84  
       34.17  1:13.97  1:55.31  2:34.84                                    
  5 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              2:36.53    2:35.10  
       35.32  1:14.74  1:56.15  2:35.10                                    
  6 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              2:50.47    2:35.35  
       34.96  1:16.39  1:58.00  2:35.35                                    
  7 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               2:43.44    2:36.30  
       36.02  1:17.19  1:58.78  2:36.30                                    
  8 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               2:41.26    2:38.53  
       34.98  1:15.61  1:57.82  2:38.53                                    
  9 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               2:53.02    2:44.75  
       37.15  1:19.41  2:03.86  2:44.75                                    
 10 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA               2:57.11    2:49.86  
       35.82  1:19.84  2:05.41  2:49.86                                    
 11 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               2:58.12    2:52.93  
       39.32  1:23.79  2:10.03  2:52.93                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Camryn L            9 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:38.71  
       36.03  1:16.73  1:58.98  2:38.71                                    
  2 Potter, Mia S             10 WAC-MA               3:26.51    2:39.69  
       36.67  1:18.41  2:00.75  2:39.69                                    
  3 Madden, Emma E            10 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:48.95  
       36.67  1:19.27  2:05.71  2:48.95                                    
  4 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               3:01.50    2:59.01  
       38.64  1:24.79  2:12.34  2:59.01                                    
  5 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA               3:13.68    3:07.48  
       43.82  1:32.60  2:22.71  3:07.48                                    
  6 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               3:08.64    3:19.39  
       41.92  1:32.22  2:24.87  3:19.39                                    
  7 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:35.65  
       45.85  1:40.94  2:38.82  3:35.65                                    
  8 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA               4:08.22    3:49.01  
       49.55  1:48.17  2:52.89  3:49.01                                    
  9 McCauley, Catie J          9 TWAC-MA              4:37.57    4:29.48  
                55.02  4:29.48                                             
 -- Keitel, Arden S            9 PCAC-MA                   NT   X2:47.18  
       36.51  1:18.20  2:03.12  2:47.18                                    
 -- Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               3:05.74         DQ  
       40.96  1:28.59  2:17.13       DQ                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA               2:34.91    2:22.51  
       32.53  1:10.02  1:47.24  2:22.51                                    
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA               2:37.05    2:36.16  
       34.17  1:15.39  1:57.40  2:36.16                                    
  3 Sleptsov, Nicholas A      10 PCAC-MA              2:33.12    2:36.19  
       34.79  1:16.15  1:57.32  2:36.19                                    
  4 Olszewski, Brady L        10 PWAC-MA              2:46.49    2:37.84  
       34.31  1:14.88  1:56.83  2:37.84                                    
  5 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              2:49.21    2:43.13  
       36.53  1:18.34  2:01.76  2:43.13                                    
  6 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              2:48.43    2:52.76  
       38.30  1:23.59  2:10.80  2:52.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:36.68  
       35.94  1:16.47  1:57.63  2:36.68                                    
  2 Christie, Ryan M           9 CBST-MA                   NT    2:49.14  
       36.74  1:21.00  2:06.45  2:49.14                                    
  3 Peelle, Morris D          10 FCA-MA               2:58.04    2:51.59  
       38.38  1:24.16  2:10.25  2:51.59                                    
  4 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA               3:01.21    2:58.70  
       39.23  1:26.39  2:14.28  2:58.70                                    
  5 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:00.31  
       40.16  1:26.71  2:13.02  3:00.31                                    
  6 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               3:11.74    3:00.33  
       40.36  1:27.58  2:15.99  3:00.33                                    
  7 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               2:57.04    3:03.69  
       14.43    39.79  3:03.69                                             
  8 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA               3:37.20    3:05.28  
       42.08  1:31.41  2:18.27  3:05.28                                    
  9 Friedman, Benjamin B      10 FCA-MA               3:16.78    3:08.19  
       41.95  1:29.63  2:20.15  3:08.19                                    
 10 Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA               3:34.04    3:18.72  
       44.09  1:35.41  2:29.74  3:18.72                                    
 11 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               3:37.68    3:29.21  
       43.59  1:39.30  2:36.31  3:29.21                                    
 12 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               3:46.27    3:29.53  
       45.70  1:44.63  2:40.38  3:29.53                                    
 13 Yang, Lance               10 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:34.83  
       45.54  1:42.15  2:38.75  3:34.83                                    
 -- Gleason, Kaeden           10 SCSA                      NT   X2:25.24  
       33.57  1:11.01  1:49.74  2:25.24                                    
 -- Gonzales, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT   X2:45.66  
       37.79  1:20.96  2:04.55  2:45.66                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              2:10.90    2:09.54  
       29.37  1:02.47  1:36.39  2:09.54                                    
  2 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              2:14.78    2:10.70  
       30.71  1:04.66  1:38.73  2:10.70                                    
  3 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              2:13.56    2:11.09  
       30.72  1:04.06  1:37.88  2:11.09                                    
  4 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              2:13.43    2:11.46  
       29.60  1:02.32  1:36.89  2:11.46                                    
  5 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               2:14.04    2:13.29  
       30.06  1:03.77  1:38.83  2:13.29                                    
  6 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               2:12.22    2:13.37  
       30.82  1:05.42  1:40.50  2:13.37                                    
  7 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               2:16.90    2:13.53  
       30.45  1:05.04  1:39.90  2:13.53                                    
  8 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC-MA              2:16.12    2:13.78  
       30.28  1:04.95  1:39.69  2:13.78                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              2:21.79    2:07.32  
  2 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               2:19.16    2:14.87  
       30.54  1:04.68  1:39.91  2:14.87                                    
  3 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              2:20.73    2:15.05  
  4 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               2:20.35    2:15.20  
       30.41  1:04.17  1:39.68  2:15.20                                    
  5 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               2:22.35    2:16.28  
  6 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA               2:25.24    2:17.33  
  7 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               2:21.52    2:17.48  
  8 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              2:20.85    2:17.66  
  9 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA              2:26.34    2:18.75  
 10 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA              2:25.50    2:19.57  
 11 Suter, Erin E             12 CORE-MA              2:29.07    2:23.63  
 12 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               2:29.41    2:26.29  
       32.99  1:09.80  1:48.62  2:26.29                                    
 13 Blough, Eleanor R         12 UDAC-MA              2:27.10    2:33.76  
C - Division  
  1 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:19.73  
       31.05  1:07.29  1:45.04  2:19.73                                    
  2 Hollister, Marley R       12 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:20.44  
       31.75  1:07.54  1:43.96  2:20.44                                    
  3 Winterbottom, Zoe E       12 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:29.73  
       35.49  1:14.61  1:52.65  2:29.73                                    
  4 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:29.82  
       34.25  1:13.50  1:52.33  2:29.82                                    
  5 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA              2:34.84    2:30.07  
       32.20  1:11.32  1:51.91  2:30.07                                    
  6 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               2:35.03    2:30.27  
       34.02  1:12.55  2:30.27                                             
  7 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               2:35.36    2:30.86  
       33.66  1:10.59  1:48.81  2:30.86                                    
  8 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC-MA              2:59.81    2:31.20  
       35.11  1:14.52  1:53.52  2:31.20                                    
  9 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA              2:33.63    2:31.44  
       33.42  1:12.18  1:53.00  2:31.44                                    
 10 Coplan, Emi               11 UDAC-MA              2:30.79    2:31.49  
       34.24  1:13.01  1:53.12  2:31.49                                    
 11 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:32.18  
       35.41  1:14.79  1:53.87  2:32.18                                    
 12 Ryan, Juliana R           12 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:34.63  
       36.22  1:16.21  1:57.82  2:34.63                                    
 13 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               2:50.77    2:37.42  
       35.51  1:14.88  1:55.84  2:37.42                                    
 14 Herm, Kylie A             12 MAC-MA                    NT    2:38.01  
       34.59  1:14.99  1:57.58  2:38.01                                    
 15 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               2:41.28    2:38.79  
       35.40           1:58.88  2:38.79                                    
 16 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              2:46.09    2:39.26  
       35.93  1:17.51  2:00.32  2:39.26                                    
 17 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA              2:45.53    2:42.06  
       36.64  1:17.67  2:00.08  2:42.06                                    
 18 Neu, Cara                 12 CORE-MA              2:51.55    2:44.67  
       37.64  1:20.54  2:03.54  2:44.67                                    
 19 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               3:04.99    2:54.67  
       40.31  1:26.12  2:11.54  2:54.67                                    
 20 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA               3:06.97    2:55.51  
       36.55  1:21.33  2:10.08  2:55.51                                    
 21 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    3:09.59  
       39.37  1:27.30  2:18.56  3:09.59                                    
 -- Persaud, Eavenni          11 SCSA                      NT   X2:42.25  
       34.81  1:15.47  1:59.24  2:42.25                                    
 -- Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA                   NT   X2:43.92  
       35.66  1:17.27  2:01.46  2:43.92                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ji, David                 12 UDAC-MA              2:13.86    2:05.77  
       28.10    59.15  1:33.00  2:05.77                                    
  2 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR-MA              2:14.47    2:12.43  
       29.61  1:02.43  1:37.76  2:12.43                                    
  3 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA              2:14.09    2:12.45  
       31.14  1:04.70  1:38.96  2:12.45                                    
  4 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA              2:13.43    2:12.79  
       30.15  1:03.72  1:38.70  2:12.79                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA              2:16.73    2:11.43  
       29.81  1:02.69  1:37.68  2:11.43                                    
  2 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA              2:14.98    2:12.04  
       30.93  1:04.20  1:38.69  2:12.04                                    
  3 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              2:20.29    2:14.32  
       30.19  1:03.80  1:39.70  2:14.32                                    
  4 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               2:19.88    2:18.00  
       31.14  1:05.78  1:42.12  2:18.00                                    
  5 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC-MA              2:20.69    2:19.84  
       31.29  1:06.32  1:43.71  2:19.84                                    
  6 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               2:19.34    2:28.71  
       32.58  1:10.30  1:50.83  2:28.71                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              2:34.33    2:12.62  
       29.87  1:03.33  1:38.02  2:12.62                                    
  2 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA              2:38.94    2:18.17  
       31.10  1:05.95  1:42.40  2:18.17                                    
  3 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               2:28.15    2:20.44  
       31.22  1:07.76  1:44.09  2:20.44                                    
  4 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              2:31.82    2:21.20  
       31.90  1:08.56  1:45.99  2:21.20                                    
  5 Plaku, Dominick           12 UDAC-MA              2:32.65    2:29.36  
       33.31  1:10.93  1:49.86  2:29.36                                    
  6 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                   NT    2:32.50  
       33.81  1:12.46  1:52.27  2:32.50                                    
  7 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               2:31.13    2:33.31  
       34.11  1:13.16  1:54.62  2:33.31                                    
  8 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:35.08  
       34.94  1:15.31  1:56.96  2:35.08                                    
  9 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:38.41  
       37.17  1:19.65  2:00.95  2:38.41                                    
 10 Williams, Connor C        11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:41.26  
       35.91  1:16.08  1:58.38  2:41.26                                    
 11 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA               2:53.32    2:43.82  
       37.86  1:17.55  2:02.26  2:43.82                                    
 12 Maiale, Aidan A           11 TOPS-MA              2:51.70    2:47.05  
       36.29  1:18.45  2:02.84  2:47.05                                    
 13 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               2:44.66    2:52.94  
       34.42  1:15.01  2:52.94                                             
 14 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA               3:20.57    2:56.57  
       38.30  1:25.04  2:12.14  2:56.57                                    
 -- Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                    NT   X1:58.88  
       27.53    57.97  1:29.21  1:58.88                                    
 -- Lambert, Mason            11 SCSA                      NT   X2:32.65  
       35.50  1:14.89  1:55.31  2:32.65                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA                31.92      31.26  
  2 Potter, Mia S             10 WAC-MA                 32.08      32.52  
  3 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                35.30      34.29  
  4 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 35.34      34.79  
  5 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA                 36.10      34.87  
  6 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                35.96      35.25  
  7 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA                35.83      35.80  
  8 Ryan, Max E               10 WAC-MA                 35.36      37.44  
BB - Division  
  1 Trepper, Brynn            10 CORE-MA                39.35      34.82  
  2 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA                37.35      35.68  
  3 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA                 37.42      35.97  
  4 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA                37.35      36.24  
  5 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                37.37      36.45  
  6 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA                39.27      36.55  
  7 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                 41.40      37.09  
  8 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA                38.99      37.82  
  9 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 38.47      38.45  
 10 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 39.69      39.63  
 11 Wade, Emma M               9 SPFD-MA                41.37      40.07  
 12 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC-MA                38.73      40.60  
 13 Patterson, Julienne M      9 SPFD-MA                40.75      40.65  
 14 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 42.18      41.06  
 15 Rourke, Annabeth          10 CORE-MA                40.76      41.16  
 16 Wang, Joy Y               10 UMAC-MA                42.13      41.98  
 17 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                 42.17      43.03  
C - Division  
  1 Andrulonis, Janis         10 UDAC-MA                45.12      38.41  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Riley M       9 TWAC-MA                   NT      39.74  
  3 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA                 43.38      39.77  
  4 McKeown, Rebecca L         9 UDAC-MA                45.76      40.02  
  5 Rafter, Alyssa M           9 SOUD-MA                   NT      40.10  
  6 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC-MA                48.23      40.34  
  7 Quigley, Makayla           9 LMOR-MA                   NT      41.09  
  8 Brady, Leah C              9 TWAC-MA                   NT      41.22  
  9 Dugan, Liza E             10 UDAC-MA                   NT      41.72  
 10 Madden, Emma E            10 UDAC-MA                   NT      42.09  
 11 Welsh, Zoe C              10 NPAC-MA                45.14      42.32  
 12 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                 45.98      43.24  
 13 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA                49.31      43.28  
 14 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA                 43.07      43.55  
 15 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                45.68      43.97  
 16 Williams, Mazie            9 WCAC-MA                44.65      44.23  
 17 Hayes, Madelyn E           9 MAC-MA                 46.26      44.31  
 17 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                    NT      44.31  
 19 Wentzel, Harper M         10 SOUD-MA                47.47      44.54  
 20 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                 47.81      44.67  
 21 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                55.99      44.82  
 22 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 45.12      45.39  
 23 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA                46.03      46.02  
 24 Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT      46.04  
 25 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                 52.24      46.20  
 26 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 49.80      47.55  
 27 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA                47.77      47.71  
 28 Keitel, Nieve S            9 PCAC-MA                50.90      48.62  
 29 Summer, Megan E            9 HHAA-MA                   NT      49.30  
 30 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA                 57.83      52.03  
 31 Gutshall, Jordyn K        10 PVAC-MA                52.92      52.69  
 32 Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA                55.71      53.28  
 33 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA                 55.63      56.76  
 34 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA                 59.14      57.64  
 35 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA                 55.95    1:00.10  
 36 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA               1:12.96    1:04.76  
 -- Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBY-MA                    NT     X33.26  
 -- Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               1:19.93         DQ  
 -- Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA               1:03.81         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                 30.85      30.98  
  2 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                33.31      32.94  
  3 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                34.53      33.37  
  4 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA                 34.75      34.49  
  5 Keenan, Andrew K          10 PVAC-MA                35.96      34.60  
  6 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 35.03      34.99  
  7 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST-MA                35.37      36.20  
BB - Division  
  1 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA                 37.09      34.42  
  2 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                37.34      34.46  
  3 Kleppinger, Nathan T      10 SOUD-MA                36.71      35.39  
  4 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                39.08      36.23  
  5 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC-MA                38.69      37.30  
  6 Harris, Reed              10 WCAC-MA                38.80      37.39  
  7 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC-MA                38.61      37.74  
  8 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA                39.93      39.19  
  9 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                 40.43      39.64  
C - Division  
  1 Christie, Ryan M           9 CBST-MA                41.94      36.12  
  2 Johnson, Jack R           10 TOPS-MA                51.44      38.00  
  3 Rafter, Peyton S           9 SOUD-MA                   NT      38.11  
  4 Stefanovich, Nikita S     10 LMOR-MA                   NT      38.23  
  5 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                42.38      38.47  
  6 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                43.15      39.13  
  7 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA                   NT      39.89  
  8 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 44.78      40.43  
  9 Horsnall, Bradley          9 LMOR-MA                44.11      41.21  
 10 Bowen, Xander S            9 PCAC-MA                54.45      41.42  
 11 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                   NT      41.92  
 12 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 49.72      44.80  
 13 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS-MA                45.14      45.26  
 14 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                49.24      46.17  
 15 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                 53.25      46.48  
 16 Destro, Max                9 UDAC-MA                50.92      47.84  
 17 Hwan, Zach R              10 LMOR-MA                49.26      48.62  
 18 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA                 47.10      49.05  
 19 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                 50.87      50.23  
 20 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                    NT      50.65  
 21 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                 57.28      51.32  
 22 Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA               1:09.96    1:04.92  
 -- Gonzales, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT     X40.57  
 -- Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rothman, Drew A            9 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yang, Lance               10 UDAC-MA                49.69         DQ  
 -- Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA                 52.39         DQ  
 -- Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN-MA                49.76         DQ  
 -- Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                47.49         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA                30.50      29.47  
  2 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR-MA                29.79      29.50  
  3 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA                 30.34      29.60  
  4 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                30.06      29.78  
  5 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                31.60      30.59  
  6 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA                 31.30      30.74  
  7 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA                 30.69      30.78  
  8 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                31.51      30.93  
  9 Koehler, Sydney L         12 UMAC-MA                31.60      30.98  
 10 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 31.49      31.53  
 11 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA                30.33      31.62  
 12 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA                 31.34      32.18  
 13 Masciulli, Amy E          12 SOUD-MA                31.65      32.45  
 -- Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA                 30.10         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA                33.66      30.44  
  2 Catron, Reese V           12 TOPS-MA                33.38      31.16  
  3 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA                 31.99      31.96  
  4 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA                31.99      31.98  
  5 McKeown, Hannah K         12 UDAC-MA                32.52      32.14  
  6 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                32.63      32.50  
  7 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                32.45      32.53  
  8 Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC-MA                33.31      32.62  
  9 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA                33.66      33.34  
 10 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA                32.95      33.48  
 11 Landsberg, Julia M        12 MAC-MA                 33.94      33.89  
 12 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                 33.98      34.70  
 13 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA                33.98      35.35  
C - Division  
  1 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                35.07      33.25  
  2 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA                34.78      33.52  
  3 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA                37.70      33.65  
  4 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 CBST-MA                35.03      33.77  
  5 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA                   NT      34.09  
  6 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC-MA                34.94      34.15  
  7 Coplan, Emi               11 UDAC-MA                35.20      34.97  
  8 O'Meara, Abby             11 UDAC-MA                36.44      35.43  
  9 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA                37.00      35.54  
 10 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA                 36.11      35.64  
 11 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA                35.75      35.76  
 12 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA                 37.78      35.84  
 13 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                38.42      35.95  
 14 Edwards, Kate A           12 SPFD-MA                36.67      36.18  
 15 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA                 37.54      36.41  
 16 Spangler, Holland G       12 TWAC-MA                38.70      36.50  
 17 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                   NT      36.95  
 18 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                 36.87      37.04  
 19 Daley, Julia              12 CORE-MA                39.88      37.30  
 20 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA                 37.24      37.31  
 21 Ryan, Juliana R           12 HHAA-MA                36.07      37.74  
 22 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA                44.59      37.86  
 23 Horsnall, Samantha C      11 LMOR-MA                45.73      38.97  
 24 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                 39.15      39.04  
 25 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC-MA                   NT      39.39  
 26 Sutherland, Amelia V      11 PENN-MA                43.17      39.60  
 27 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA                 44.33      39.85  
 28 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA                 46.11      39.93  
 29 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 44.57      39.94  
 30 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                 43.75      41.08  
 31 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                   NT      44.03  
 32 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT      44.47  
 33 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                    NT      44.57  
 34 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 43.47      44.59  
 35 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA                48.46      44.79  
 36 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                47.86      47.29  
 37 Strick, Emily D           11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:09.56  
 -- Collins, Hannah E         12 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                30.17      28.51  
  2 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA                30.46      29.62  
  3 Cross, Will *             12 SPFD-MA                31.38      29.95  
  4 Mo, Darren N              12 LMOR-MA                30.83      30.22  
  5 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC-MA                30.82      30.31  
  6 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA                31.67      30.35  
  7 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA                30.27      30.59  
  8 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                29.94      30.81  
  9 Ji, David                 12 UDAC-MA                31.54      30.91  
 10 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA                31.12      30.99  
BB - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                31.80      29.48  
  2 McClurkin, Connor         12 CORE-MA                32.11      31.17  
  3 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                34.39      31.66  
  4 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA                 33.53      31.89  
  5 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA                32.80      32.31  
  6 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 33.23      32.37  
  7 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA                34.24      32.48  
  8 Mallory, Hayden           11 SPFD-MA                32.66      32.71  
  9 Scholer, Rich Z           12 CBST-MA                34.27      32.81  
 10 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA                33.46      33.69  
 11 Sherry, Owen R            11 SPFD-MA                33.56      33.93  
 12 Plaku, Dominick           12 UDAC-MA                33.45      33.97  
C - Division  
  1 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR-MA                38.63      32.45  
  2 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC-MA                38.03      33.13  
  3 Yaegel, Tommy             11 SPFD-MA                36.95      35.56  
  4 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA                 39.30      35.89  
  5 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                40.10      36.19  
  6 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT      36.70  
  7 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                37.45      37.08  
  8 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                40.48      37.15  
  9 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                   NT      37.75  
 10 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA                38.25      38.19  
 11 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA                44.66      38.68  
 12 Summer, Josh S            11 HHAA-MA                39.09      39.29  
 13 Conrad, Dan A             11 CBST-MA                   NT      40.34  
 14 Kolar, Sanjay R           12 PVAC-MA                42.27      44.65  
 15 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                47.53      45.69  
 16 Matt, Aidan J             11 LMOR-MA                47.82      46.48  
 17 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                 50.13      47.72  
 18 Misher, Gabe H            11 FCA-MA                    NT      48.81  
 -- Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR-MA                41.27         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:15.87    1:14.57  
       35.85  1:14.57                                                      
  2 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA              1:15.84    1:15.44  
       35.92  1:15.44                                                      
  3 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:19.49    1:16.12  
       36.85  1:16.12                                                      
  4 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA              1:17.74    1:16.55  
       37.35  1:16.55                                                      
  5 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA              1:20.16    1:17.39  
  6 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               1:20.53    1:18.72  
       38.32  1:18.72                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:23.77    1:16.09  
       37.14  1:16.09                                                      
  2 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:23.85    1:20.15  
       38.99  1:20.15                                                      
  3 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:26.38    1:22.13  
       40.43  1:22.13                                                      
  4 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA              1:23.00    1:22.89  
       39.59  1:22.89                                                      
  5 Jones, Camryn L            9 HHAA-MA              1:27.29    1:25.78  
  6 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC-MA              1:32.86    1:25.90  
       41.81  1:25.90                                                      
  7 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA              1:33.15    1:30.22  
       43.31  1:30.22                                                      
  8 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:32.21    1:32.39  
       45.14  1:32.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:16.02  
       36.66  1:16.02                                                      
  2 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:17.65  
       37.77  1:17.65                                                      
  3 Peretti, Victoria I        9 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:25.19  
     1:25.34  1:25.19                                                      
  4 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:26.02  
       40.82  1:26.02                                                      
  5 Rourke, Annabeth          10 CORE-MA                   NT    1:27.15  
       43.42  1:27.15                                                      
  6 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:27.31  
       43.26  1:27.31                                                      
  7 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:29.09  
       41.78  1:29.09                                                      
  8 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC-MA              1:40.73    1:29.64  
  9 McKeown, Rebecca L         9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:29.91  
       44.15  1:29.91                                                      
 10 Dugan, Liza E             10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:30.48  
 11 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:32.01  
       45.19  1:32.01                                                      
 12 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:32.68  
       44.02  1:32.68                                                      
 13 Williams, Mazie            9 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:33.09  
       45.96  1:33.09                                                      
 14 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA              1:41.96    1:33.48  
       45.54  1:33.48                                                      
 15 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:34.42    1:35.23  
       46.66  1:35.23                                                      
 16 Gutshall, Jordyn K        10 PVAC-MA              1:43.86    1:37.02  
       42.97  1:37.02                                                      
 17 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA               1:52.06    1:38.15  
       48.47  1:38.15                                                      
 18 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:38.26  
       49.39  1:38.26                                                      
 19 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               1:37.18    1:38.51  
 20 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:38.81  
       47.62  1:38.81                                                      
 21 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA               1:44.56    1:42.60  
       49.54  1:42.60                                                      
 22 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA               1:45.60    1:43.17  
       51.89  1:43.17                                                      
 23 Duranton, Natalia M        9 FCA-MA               1:59.08    1:45.67  
 24 Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA              1:51.32    1:46.19  
       50.18  1:46.19                                                      
 25 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA               1:51.72    1:52.05  
 26 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA               1:55.76    1:52.82  
       53.65  1:52.82                                                      
 27 McCauley, Catie J          9 TWAC-MA              2:11.69    1:54.04  
       54.02  1:54.04                                                      
 28 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA               1:58.06    1:55.48  
       55.89  1:55.48                                                      
 29 Braud, Lilla n            10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:00.59  
       57.67  2:00.59                                                      
 -- Patel, Mahi               10 PENN-MA                   NT   X1:31.06  
       44.78  1:31.06                                                      
 -- Keitel, Nieve S            9 PCAC-MA                   NT   X1:38.07  
       45.57  1:38.07                                                      
 -- Keitel, Arden S            9 PCAC-MA              1:48.65         DQ  
       47.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                   NT        XDQ  
       47.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Von Andreae, Elise m       9 FCA-MA               1:39.93         DQ  
       46.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Chayka, Abigail S          9 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
       49.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA              1:17.48    1:13.94  
       35.24  1:13.94                                                      
  2 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               1:19.47    1:19.39  
       37.38  1:19.39                                                      
  3 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:19.98    1:23.85  
BB - Division  
  1 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA               1:22.41    1:17.05  
       36.83  1:17.05                                                      
  2 Olszewski, Brady L        10 PWAC-MA              1:20.78    1:19.00  
       38.39  1:19.00                                                      
  3 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA              1:21.61    1:19.69  
       38.54  1:19.69                                                      
  4 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               1:24.04    1:21.61  
       39.43  1:21.61                                                      
  5 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:27.00    1:22.10  
       40.46  1:22.10                                                      
  6 Sleptsov, Nicholas A      10 PCAC-MA              1:23.72    1:23.31  
       41.53  1:23.31                                                      
  7 Peelle, Morris D          10 FCA-MA               1:24.82    1:23.94  
  8 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:25.46    1:24.48  
       41.06  1:24.48                                                      
  9 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA               1:29.58    1:27.31  
       41.46  1:27.31                                                      
 10 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA              1:29.76    1:27.67  
       43.35  1:27.67                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:15.07  
       37.06  1:15.07                                                      
  2 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:16.78  
       36.81  1:16.78                                                      
  3 Gleason, Kaeden           10 SCSA                      NT    1:17.81  
       38.22  1:17.81                                                      
  4 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:19.39  
       38.94  1:19.39                                                      
  5 Ricciardi, James P         9 CBST-MA                   NT    1:22.68  
       39.88  1:22.68                                                      
  6 Kleppinger, Nathan T      10 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:26.13  
       41.54  1:26.13                                                      
  7 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:30.09  
       44.25  1:30.09                                                      
  8 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA              1:42.25    1:31.86  
       44.06  1:31.86                                                      
  9 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA               1:32.66    1:31.97  
       45.31  1:31.97                                                      
 10 Makarichev, Noah R         9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:32.75  
       45.38  1:32.75                                                      
 11 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA               1:43.13    1:34.11  
       46.51  1:34.11                                                      
 12 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 FCA-MA               1:38.90    1:34.64  
       45.97  1:34.64                                                      
 13 Friedman, Benjamin B      10 FCA-MA               1:33.17    1:34.96  
 14 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:37.70    1:36.58  
       47.03  1:36.58                                                      
 15 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:33.24    1:37.68  
       47.74  1:37.68                                                      
 16 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:40.26    1:38.62  
       50.61  1:38.62                                                      
 17 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:45.56    1:39.35  
       49.03  1:39.35                                                      
 18 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               1:44.96    1:39.61  
       47.33  1:39.61                                                      
 19 Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN-MA              1:37.01    1:39.88  
 20 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:44.62    1:40.81  
       50.79  1:40.81                                                      
 21 Destro, Max                9 UDAC-MA              1:42.32    1:41.88  
 22 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               1:44.60    1:42.93  
       51.29  1:42.93                                                      
 23 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               1:45.87    1:44.71  
       50.98  1:44.71                                                      
 24 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:47.97  
       52.42  1:47.97                                                      
 25 Braud, Alexandre N         9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:00.36  
       57.83  2:00.36                                                      
 26 Hanson, Gavin X           10 PENN-MA                   NT    2:17.13  
     1:04.18  2:17.13                                                      
 27 Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA               2:31.85    2:25.03  
     1:09.39  2:25.03                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT   X1:24.31  
       41.63  1:24.31                                                      
 -- Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       50.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA               1:41.55         DQ  
       48.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Bowen, Xander S            9 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       45.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA              1:08.10    1:07.35  
       33.17  1:07.35                                                      
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson J      11 CBST-MA              1:12.20    1:07.93  
       33.01  1:07.93                                                      
  3 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA               1:09.20    1:08.23  
       33.32  1:08.23                                                      
  4 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              1:07.24    1:08.92  
       33.33  1:08.92                                                      
  5 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              1:12.03    1:10.05  
       33.98  1:10.05                                                      
  5 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              1:10.42    1:10.05  
       34.44  1:10.05                                                      
  7 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:10.18    1:10.10  
       33.69  1:10.10                                                      
  8 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA              1:11.62    1:10.95  
       34.14  1:10.95                                                      
  9 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA               1:12.65    1:12.01  
       34.32  1:12.01                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               1:13.25    1:09.65  
       33.89  1:09.65                                                      
  2 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA              1:13.10    1:10.46  
       33.80  1:10.46                                                      
  3 Catron, Reese V           12 TOPS-MA              1:14.98    1:10.50  
       34.12  1:10.50                                                      
  4 Murray, Amanda W          11 SPFD-MA              1:16.65    1:10.70  
       34.04  1:10.70                                                      
  5 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA               1:16.83    1:12.32  
       34.29  1:12.32                                                      
  6 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:14.66    1:13.52  
       35.88  1:13.52                                                      
  7 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              1:17.68    1:14.36  
       37.00  1:14.36                                                      
  8 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:17.68    1:14.98  
       36.51  1:14.98                                                      
  9 Winterbottom, Zoe E       12 TOPS-MA              1:17.88    1:15.73  
       37.42  1:15.73                                                      
 10 McKeown, Hannah K         12 UDAC-MA              1:17.82    1:16.77  
       37.35  1:16.77                                                      
 11 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:18.81    1:17.33  
       37.63  1:17.33                                                      
 12 Olberding, Maddie         11 SOUD-MA              1:18.96    1:18.69  
       37.19  1:18.69                                                      
 -- Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:16.43         DQ  
       37.20       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hollister, Marley R       12 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:14.59  
       35.37  1:14.59                                                      
  2 Neu, Cara                 12 CORE-MA              1:20.19    1:15.80  
       36.80  1:15.80                                                      
  3 Masciulli, Amy E          12 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:17.88  
       37.93  1:17.88                                                      
  4 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA              1:21.36    1:18.99  
       38.38  1:18.99                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Rosemary C       11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.03  
       37.07  1:19.03                                                      
  6 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA              1:22.25    1:19.10  
       39.45  1:19.10                                                      
  7 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               1:21.35    1:19.35  
       38.04  1:19.35                                                      
  8 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:19.45  
       39.26  1:19.45                                                      
  9 Daley, Julia              12 CORE-MA              1:34.99    1:20.86  
       39.18  1:20.86                                                      
 10 Sutherland, Amelia V      11 PENN-MA              1:24.67    1:21.08  
       39.29  1:21.08                                                      
 11 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:23.64    1:21.21  
       39.38  1:21.21                                                      
 12 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              1:25.77    1:23.41  
       40.82  1:23.41                                                      
 13 Ryan, Juliana R           12 HHAA-MA              1:20.08    1:23.69  
       41.81  1:23.69                                                      
 14 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:23.86  
       40.01  1:23.86                                                      
 15 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              1:22.54    1:24.00  
 16 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA              1:28.50    1:25.86  
       41.46  1:25.86                                                      
 17 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                    NT    1:26.75  
 18 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA               1:29.25    1:26.84  
       42.09  1:26.84                                                      
 19 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              1:27.79    1:27.75  
       43.15  1:27.75                                                      
 20 Herm, Kylie A             12 MAC-MA                    NT    1:27.97  
       41.50  1:27.97                                                      
 21 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA               1:34.81    1:28.59  
       41.60  1:28.59                                                      
 22 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA               1:34.71    1:30.84  
       43.59  1:30.84                                                      
 23 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:37.18  
       46.12  1:37.18                                                      
 -- Evora, Gaby D             11 SCSA                      NT   X1:32.28  
       42.88  1:32.28                                                      
 -- Collins, Hannah E         12 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 59.48    1:00.92  
       29.17  1:00.92                                                      
  2 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA              1:10.62    1:04.70  
       31.22  1:04.70                                                      
  3 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:06.20    1:05.89  
       32.55  1:05.89                                                      
  4 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:10.25    1:09.31  
       33.67  1:09.31                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA              1:10.82    1:07.68  
       33.27  1:07.68                                                      
  2 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              1:15.50    1:08.03  
       33.20  1:08.03                                                      
  3 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC-MA              1:13.68    1:10.97  
       34.86  1:10.97                                                      
  4 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA              1:17.48    1:11.67  
       32.98  1:11.67                                                      
  5 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:16.07    1:13.44  
       35.22  1:13.44                                                      
  6 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA              1:16.13    1:16.89  
       37.71  1:16.89                                                      
  7 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA               1:17.27    1:24.80  
       41.11  1:24.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cross, Will *             12 SPFD-MA              1:20.09    1:06.96  
       32.82  1:06.96                                                      
  2 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               1:20.65    1:15.61  
       37.39  1:15.61                                                      
  3 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               1:28.52    1:16.64  
       37.74  1:16.64                                                      
  4 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA              1:19.12    1:17.11  
       37.61  1:17.11                                                      
  4 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA              1:26.42    1:17.11  
       37.14  1:17.11                                                      
  6 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               1:17.76    1:17.54  
       38.36  1:17.54                                                      
  7 Sherry, Owen R            11 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:17.90  
       36.81  1:17.90                                                      
  8 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA              1:18.98    1:18.37  
       36.96  1:18.37                                                      
  9 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA              1:20.84    1:18.54  
       38.22  1:18.54                                                      
 10 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA               1:26.67    1:18.56  
 11 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              1:21.37    1:18.89  
       39.01  1:18.89                                                      
 12 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:17.50    1:19.14  
       38.49  1:19.14                                                      
 13 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:23.38    1:19.61  
       38.61  1:19.61                                                      
 14 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:19.89    1:20.20  
       38.92  1:20.20                                                      
 15 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              1:21.28    1:21.03  
 16 Williams, Connor C        11 PENN-MA                   NT    1:23.62  
       40.74  1:23.62                                                      
 17 Summer, Josh S            11 HHAA-MA              1:26.13    1:25.32  
       42.31  1:25.32                                                      
 18 Conrad, Dan A             11 CBST-MA              1:25.79    1:26.02  
       40.84  1:26.02                                                      
 19 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA              1:28.37    1:26.84  
 20 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA              1:26.05    1:27.18  
       42.61  1:27.18                                                      
 21 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:29.45  
       42.94  1:29.45                                                      
 22 Maiale, Aidan A           11 TOPS-MA              1:30.23    1:30.23  
       43.07  1:30.23                                                      
 23 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA               1:35.53    1:32.42  
       45.13  1:32.42                                                      
 24 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA              1:50.87    1:36.58  
       45.84  1:36.58                                                      
 25 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               1:48.31    1:41.32  
       48.46  1:41.32                                                      
 -- Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC-MA                   NT   X1:08.37  
       33.47  1:08.37                                                      
 -- Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                   NT   X1:10.08  
       33.87  1:10.08                                                      
 -- Matt, Aidan J             11 LMOR-MA                   NT        DNF  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:23.93    1:22.54  
       40.42  1:22.54                                                      
  2 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC-MA              1:24.48    1:22.73  
       39.18  1:22.73                                                      
  3 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA              1:24.14    1:23.36  
       40.37  1:23.36                                                      
  4 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA              1:26.14    1:24.81  
       39.65  1:24.81                                                      
  5 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA              1:32.08    1:28.24  
       42.22  1:28.24                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 In, Madison               10 UDAC-MA              1:37.08    1:30.65  
       42.50  1:30.65                                                      
  2 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:32.51    1:31.33  
       42.11  1:31.33                                                      
  3 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA              1:33.59    1:31.91  
       44.62  1:31.91                                                      
  4 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:36.45    1:32.97  
       44.25  1:32.97                                                      
  5 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               1:34.60    1:33.31  
       43.61  1:33.31                                                      
  6 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA               1:33.59    1:33.59  
       44.45  1:33.59                                                      
  7 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:35.37    1:33.76  
       45.43  1:33.76                                                      
  8 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               1:35.97    1:33.78  
       45.89  1:33.78                                                      
  9 Welsh, Zoe C              10 NPAC-MA              1:35.55    1:34.18  
       44.94  1:34.18                                                      
 10 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA              1:35.84    1:35.45  
       46.56  1:35.45                                                      
 11 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA              1:38.98    1:36.49  
       47.87  1:36.49                                                      
 12 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:37.97    1:37.23  
       45.68  1:37.23                                                      
 13 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA               1:44.25    1:37.58  
       47.38  1:37.58                                                      
 14 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:40.77    1:42.67  
       48.57  1:42.67                                                      
 15 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               1:43.45    1:43.77  
       50.77  1:43.77                                                      
 16 Ryan, Max E               10 WAC-MA               1:38.97    1:45.98  
       49.42  1:45.98                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:30.28  
       42.86  1:30.28                                                      
  2 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:33.92  
       45.18  1:33.92                                                      
  3 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:58.47    1:38.28  
       46.69  1:38.28                                                      
  4 Jones, Camryn L            9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:40.60  
       48.25  1:40.60                                                      
  5 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:41.67  
       48.43  1:41.67                                                      
  6 Wade, Emma M               9 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:43.93  
       49.34  1:43.93                                                      
  7 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:52.82    1:48.20  
       51.60  1:48.20                                                      
  8 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:48.36  
       51.08  1:48.36                                                      
  9 Edwards, Oliva M           9 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:49.12  
       52.19  1:49.12                                                      
 10 Keitel, Nieve S            9 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:51.52  
 11 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA              2:06.89    1:52.30  
       52.96  1:52.30                                                      
 12 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA               1:59.83    1:52.77  
       54.01  1:52.77                                                      
 13 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               1:55.09    1:53.20  
       54.12  1:53.20                                                      
 14 Von Andreae, Elise m       9 FCA-MA               1:55.44    1:53.94  
       55.82  1:53.94                                                      
 15 Summer, Megan E            9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:54.05  
       54.68  1:54.05                                                      
 16 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC-MA              2:15.91    1:57.24  
       56.35  1:57.24                                                      
 17 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA              2:03.57    1:57.65  
       54.55  1:57.65                                                      
 18 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA               1:59.87    1:58.70  
       56.08  1:58.70                                                      
 19 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               2:02.18    2:02.29  
       58.86  2:02.29                                                      
 20 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA              1:54.97    2:03.38  
       59.40  2:03.38                                                      
 -- Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBY-MA                    NT   X1:26.87  
       40.34  1:26.87                                                      
 -- McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC-MA                   NT   X1:31.40  
       42.87  1:31.40                                                      
 -- Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                   NT   X1:34.44  
       44.10  1:34.44                                                      
 -- Rafter, Alyssa M           9 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:45.68  
       48.65  1:45.68                                                      
 -- Vitella, Sophia            9 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:49.98  
       50.05  1:49.98                                                      
 -- Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Olin, Lily K               9 FCA-MA               2:06.94         DQ  
       56.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA              1:26.23    1:25.56  
       40.79  1:25.56                                                      
  2 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA              1:28.07    1:26.69  
       39.81  1:26.69                                                      
  3 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA              1:29.88    1:31.94  
       42.53  1:31.94                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:34.85    1:30.80  
       42.76  1:30.80                                                      
  2 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA              1:32.92    1:30.88  
       43.95  1:30.88                                                      
  3 Johnson, Jack R           10 TOPS-MA              1:38.02    1:31.01  
       43.27  1:31.01                                                      
  4 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST-MA              1:36.08    1:34.16  
       45.06  1:34.16                                                      
  5 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:38.95    1:35.41  
  6 Sleptsov, Nicholas A      10 PCAC-MA              1:41.59    1:40.26  
       48.20  1:40.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:46.31    1:37.56  
       47.56  1:37.56                                                      
  2 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA               1:45.60    1:40.70  
       47.19  1:40.70                                                      
  3 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:41.67  
       46.66  1:41.67                                                      
  4 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:43.73  
       48.74  1:43.73                                                      
  5 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 FCA-MA               1:42.75    1:45.23  
       50.41  1:45.23                                                      
  6 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA               1:45.92    1:45.37  
       51.64  1:45.37                                                      
  7 Hwan, Zach R              10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:45.60  
       51.42  1:45.60                                                      
  8 Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA               1:47.47    1:45.96  
       52.71  1:45.96                                                      
  9 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:47.00  
       50.34  1:47.00                                                      
 10 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:47.43  
       49.29  1:47.43                                                      
 11 Gilligan, Finn S          10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:48.70  
       50.93  1:48.70                                                      
 12 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:55.88    1:49.90  
       51.31  1:49.90                                                      
 13 Makarichev, Noah R         9 SOUD-MA              1:55.61    1:51.58  
       52.85  1:51.58                                                      
 14 Klein, Chase A            10 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:52.43  
       51.63  1:52.43                                                      
 15 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA              1:58.41    1:55.34  
       54.38  1:55.34                                                      
 16 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:57.88  
       57.12  1:57.88                                                      
 17 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               2:19.07    2:01.60  
       55.27  2:01.60                                                      
 18 Klein, Max J              10 WCAC-MA                   NT    2:06.62  
       58.43  2:06.62                                                      
 -- Rafter, Peyton S           9 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:42.55  
       48.44  1:42.55                                                      
 -- Braud, Alexandre N         9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rothman, Drew A            9 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.72       DQ                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA               1:13.29    1:16.21  
       35.44  1:16.21                                                      
  2 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              1:20.46    1:16.55  
       35.90  1:16.55                                                      
  3 Welsh, Eva M              12 NPAC-MA              1:19.82    1:17.63  
       37.09  1:17.63                                                      
  4 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC-MA              1:20.26    1:18.42  
       37.42  1:18.42                                                      
  5 Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC-MA              1:21.06    1:20.63  
       37.79  1:20.63                                                      
  6 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:18.39    1:22.45  
       38.28  1:22.45                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Suko, Caroline E          12 CBST-MA              1:23.09    1:19.10  
       36.22  1:19.10                                                      
  2 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 CBST-MA              1:22.67    1:20.94  
       38.04  1:20.94                                                      
  3 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               1:22.77    1:21.00  
       37.58  1:21.00                                                      
  4 Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA              1:22.46    1:21.09  
       38.75  1:21.09                                                      
  5 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA               1:23.61    1:21.95  
       38.17  1:21.95                                                      
  6 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA               1:24.63    1:22.59  
       38.24  1:22.59                                                      
  7 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:23.46    1:23.32  
       39.01  1:23.32                                                      
  8 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA              1:28.34    1:23.93  
       37.41  1:23.93                                                      
  9 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:24.32    1:24.40  
       39.17  1:24.40                                                      
 10 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA              1:21.99    1:28.24  
       40.85  1:28.24                                                      
 11 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA              1:28.31    1:28.29  
       42.64  1:28.29                                                      
 -- Schmidt, Rosemary C       11 NPAC-MA              1:24.46         DQ  
       39.52       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              1:32.14    1:25.55  
       40.27  1:25.55                                                      
  2 Edwards, Abby M           12 SPFD-MA              1:31.74    1:26.22  
       40.26  1:26.22                                                      
  3 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA              1:30.64    1:27.90  
       40.71  1:27.90                                                      
  4 Edwards, Kate A           12 SPFD-MA              1:34.37    1:30.36  
       43.88  1:30.36                                                      
  5 Suter, Erin E             12 CORE-MA              1:34.84    1:30.68  
       41.53  1:30.68                                                      
  6 Sutherland, Amelia V      11 PENN-MA              1:38.69    1:30.87  
       43.00  1:30.87                                                      
  7 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA              1:40.56    1:34.04  
       44.08  1:34.04                                                      
  8 Neu, Cara                 12 CORE-MA              1:37.05    1:34.17  
       45.92  1:34.17                                                      
  9 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:39.15    1:34.28  
       43.69  1:34.28                                                      
 10 Spangler, Holland G       12 TWAC-MA              1:41.96    1:34.38  
       45.20  1:34.38                                                      
 11 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              1:34.32    1:34.56  
       44.26  1:34.56                                                      
 12 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC-MA              1:42.66    1:35.05  
       44.08  1:35.05                                                      
 13 Molnar, Cameron           12 CORE-MA              1:34.71    1:36.18  
       45.48  1:36.18                                                      
 14 Evora, Gaby D             11 SCSA                 1:41.33    1:36.42  
       46.39  1:36.42                                                      
 15 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA              1:53.22    1:36.80  
       46.87  1:36.80                                                      
 16 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA               1:36.95    1:38.21  
       46.68  1:38.21                                                      
 17 Persaud, Eavenni          11 SCSA                 1:41.94    1:40.19  
       45.66  1:40.19                                                      
 18 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:40.96  
       47.52  1:40.96                                                      
 19 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              1:45.96    1:44.57  
       48.02  1:44.57                                                      
 20 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA              1:42.25    1:45.16  
       50.42  1:45.16                                                      
 21 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA               1:55.20    1:53.57  
       53.09  1:53.57                                                      
 22 Strick, Emily D           11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:19.30  
     1:06.80  2:19.30                                                      
 -- Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT   X1:15.87  
       35.42  1:15.87                                                      
 -- Helmke, Ava D             12 MAC-MA               1:39.93         DQ  
       46.11       DQ                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA              1:19.47    1:16.30  
       36.12  1:16.30                                                      
  2 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA              1:20.64    1:17.45  
       36.58  1:17.45                                                      
  3 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              1:20.04    1:17.63  
       36.32  1:17.63                                                      
  4 Lebold, Christian D       12 NPAC-MA              1:20.66    1:18.18  
       35.78  1:18.18                                                      
  5 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC-MA              1:20.94    1:18.56  
       37.54  1:18.56                                                      
  6 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:21.06    1:20.09  
       38.13  1:20.09                                                      
  7 Scholer, Rich Z           12 CBST-MA              1:21.29    1:21.15  
       38.56  1:21.15                                                      
  8 McClurkin, Connor         12 CORE-MA              1:25.25    1:21.39  
       38.37  1:21.39                                                      
  9 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA              1:20.91    1:21.56  
       37.54  1:21.56                                                      
 10 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              1:25.13    1:22.75  
       39.87  1:22.75                                                      
 11 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA               1:22.92    1:24.19  
       39.46  1:24.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:17.87  
       36.24  1:17.87                                                      
  2 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:21.76  
       37.37  1:21.76                                                      
  3 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              1:26.97    1:22.96  
       39.78  1:22.96                                                      
  4 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA              1:26.70    1:25.67  
       40.38  1:25.67                                                      
  5 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:27.88  
       42.66  1:27.88                                                      
  6 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:28.64  
       40.32  1:28.64                                                      
  7 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA              1:33.05    1:29.11  
       42.37  1:29.11                                                      
  8 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA               1:31.20    1:29.13  
       43.74  1:29.13                                                      
  9 Yaegel, Tommy             11 SPFD-MA              1:40.21    1:30.75  
       42.21  1:30.75                                                      
 10 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA              1:33.62    1:30.87  
       42.52  1:30.87                                                      
 11 Lambert, Mason            11 SCSA                 1:35.08    1:31.30  
       44.06  1:31.30                                                      
 12 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR-MA              1:34.43    1:32.05  
       41.85  1:32.05                                                      
 13 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA               1:31.10    1:32.07  
       43.35  1:32.07                                                      
 14 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA              1:32.24    1:32.47  
       43.40  1:32.47                                                      
 15 Simpkins, Connor F        11 FCA-MA               1:32.90    1:32.50  
       44.85  1:32.50                                                      
 16 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:29.23    1:33.55  
       46.47  1:33.55                                                      
 17 Summer, Josh S            11 HHAA-MA              1:41.68    1:35.55  
       46.63  1:35.55                                                      
 18 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA               1:40.00    1:41.40  
       48.56  1:41.40                                                      
 19 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA              1:55.40    1:48.58  
       50.82  1:48.58                                                      
 20 Kolar, Sanjay R           12 PVAC-MA              1:53.74    1:50.30  
       53.65  1:50.30                                                      
 21 Misher, Gabe H            11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:18.49  
     1:04.09  2:18.49                                                      
 -- Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT   X1:39.48  
       47.18  1:39.48                                                      
 -- Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA              1:39.05         DQ  
       43.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Matt, Aidan J             11 LMOR-MA                   NT         DQ  
       57.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA              1:18.64    1:18.21  
       37.33  1:18.21                                                      
  2 Potter, Mia S             10 WAC-MA               1:19.06    1:19.07  
       35.25  1:19.07                                                      
  3 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               1:20.66    1:19.44  
       35.48  1:19.44                                                      
  4 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:18.97    1:20.15  
       36.57  1:20.15                                                      
  5 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:20.16    1:20.30  
       36.42  1:20.30                                                      
  6 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA              1:21.01    1:21.01  
       38.81  1:21.01                                                      
 -- Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC-MA              1:19.74         DQ  
       38.86       DQ                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA              1:23.08    1:18.96  
       36.52  1:18.96                                                      
  2 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA              1:27.27    1:20.39  
       37.22  1:20.39                                                      
  3 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               1:22.22    1:21.12  
       37.02  1:21.12                                                      
  4 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:24.59    1:21.15  
       37.40  1:21.15                                                      
  5 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA              1:31.58    1:21.22  
       38.53  1:21.22                                                      
  6 Poon, Jaime C             10 CBST-MA              1:25.40    1:21.58  
       15.36  1:21.58                                                      
  7 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              1:22.23    1:21.96  
       38.97  1:21.96                                                      
  8 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:23.84    1:22.06  
       37.98  1:22.06                                                      
  9 Trepper, Brynn            10 CORE-MA              1:26.87    1:22.08  
       37.78  1:22.08                                                      
 10 Wigginton, Sammie L        9 HHAA-MA              1:27.53    1:23.62  
       38.16  1:23.62                                                      
 11 Ryan, Max E               10 WAC-MA               1:26.12    1:23.65  
       39.14  1:23.65                                                      
 12 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:23.12    1:23.66  
       40.59  1:23.66                                                      
 13 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA               1:22.02    1:23.95  
       36.33  1:23.95                                                      
 14 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:23.35    1:24.16  
       37.98  1:24.16                                                      
 15 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:22.61    1:24.32  
       38.59  1:24.32                                                      
 16 In, Madison               10 UDAC-MA              1:26.29    1:26.64  
       43.22  1:26.64                                                      
 17 Andrulonis, Janis         10 UDAC-MA              1:30.15    1:27.57  
       40.64  1:27.57                                                      
 18 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA              1:27.97    1:27.81  
       41.64  1:27.81                                                      
 19 Peretti, Victoria I        9 TWAC-MA              1:27.92    1:28.28  
       42.64  1:28.28                                                      
 20 Welsh, Zoe C              10 NPAC-MA              1:27.83    1:29.46  
       41.26  1:29.46                                                      
 21 Rourke, Annabeth          10 CORE-MA              1:27.76    1:30.34  
       43.07  1:30.34                                                      
 22 Fitzpatrick, Riley M       9 TWAC-MA              1:30.77    1:31.03  
 23 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA              1:32.34    1:31.63  
       43.94  1:31.63                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:32.45    1:26.75  
       41.80  1:26.75                                                      
  2 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA              1:32.67    1:27.61  
       39.84  1:27.61                                                      
  3 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:28.05  
       39.99  1:28.05                                                      
  4 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC-MA              1:38.26    1:28.10  
       40.16  1:28.10                                                      
  5 Wade, Emma M               9 SPFD-MA              1:32.52    1:30.73  
       42.11  1:30.73                                                      
  6 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA              1:33.45    1:30.78  
       45.22  1:30.78                                                      
  7 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA              1:33.01    1:31.23  
       42.19  1:31.23                                                      
  8 Dugan, Liza E             10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:31.49  
       41.47  1:31.49                                                      
  9 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA               1:36.88    1:31.97  
       42.62  1:31.97                                                      
 10 McKeown, Rebecca L         9 UDAC-MA              1:42.50    1:32.02  
       42.40  1:32.02                                                      
 11 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA              1:37.36    1:32.11  
       46.08  1:32.11                                                      
 12 Quigley, Makayla           9 LMOR-MA              1:40.67    1:32.32  
       41.82  1:32.32                                                      
 13 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA              1:32.61    1:33.75  
       47.25  1:33.75                                                      
 14 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA               1:36.59    1:33.83  
 15 Ciavarelli, Madison A      9 UMAC-MA              1:43.68    1:34.02  
       43.53  1:34.02                                                      
 16 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               1:36.34    1:34.65  
       46.72  1:34.65                                                      
 17 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA              1:43.71    1:34.86  
       44.17  1:34.86                                                      
 18 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:36.81    1:34.99  
       42.32  1:34.99                                                      
 19 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:35.24  
       45.26  1:35.24                                                      
 20 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA               1:37.70    1:35.25  
       45.21  1:35.25                                                      
 21 Patterson, Julienne M      9 SPFD-MA              1:37.50    1:35.71  
       43.15  1:35.71                                                      
 22 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:34.48    1:36.13  
       46.53  1:36.13                                                      
 23 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC-MA              1:54.08    1:36.72  
       42.86  1:36.72                                                      
 24 Vitella, Sophia            9 UDAC-MA              1:38.64    1:37.03  
       46.30  1:37.03                                                      
 25 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA               1:43.62    1:37.17  
       48.55  1:37.17                                                      
 26 Wentzel, Harper M         10 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:38.23  
       45.48  1:38.23                                                      
 27 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:42.13    1:38.43  
       48.54  1:38.43                                                      
 28 Brady, Leah C              9 TWAC-MA              2:00.40    1:38.72  
       43.20  1:38.72                                                      
 29 Chayka, Abigail S          9 CBST-MA              1:40.96    1:39.07  
 30 Summer, Megan E            9 HHAA-MA              1:40.08    1:40.03  
       48.92  1:40.03                                                      
 31 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA              1:43.51    1:40.23  
       46.32  1:40.23                                                      
 32 Von Andreae, Elise m       9 FCA-MA               1:49.11    1:41.11  
       46.33  1:41.11                                                      
 33 Edwards, Oliva M           9 SPFD-MA              1:36.86    1:41.15  
       46.26  1:41.15                                                      
 34 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA               1:47.02    1:42.13  
       47.52  1:42.13                                                      
 35 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA               1:55.88    1:42.88  
       47.66  1:42.88                                                      
 36 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA              1:42.50    1:43.14  
       47.06  1:43.14                                                      
 37 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA               1:49.16    1:45.41  
       51.47  1:45.41                                                      
 38 Gutshall, Jordyn K        10 PVAC-MA              1:48.69    1:46.58  
       48.02  1:46.58                                                      
 39 Duranton, Natalia M        9 FCA-MA               2:15.68    1:52.13  
       55.78  1:52.13                                                      
 40 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA               1:55.59    1:52.36  
       55.31  1:52.36                                                      
 41 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA               2:03.77    1:54.87  
       54.43  1:54.87                                                      
 42 Olin, Lily K               9 FCA-MA               2:02.61    2:01.71  
 43 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA               1:55.48    2:02.42  
       56.12  2:02.42                                                      
 44 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA               2:46.62    2:10.38  
     1:06.27  2:10.38                                                      
 45 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA               2:27.23    2:14.47  
     1:03.24  2:14.47                                                      
 -- Petrakis, Grace L          9 CBY-MA                    NT   X1:15.57  
       35.00  1:15.57                                                      
 -- Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                   NT   X1:22.38  
       37.71  1:22.38                                                      
 -- Rafter, Avery G            9 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:34.75  
       44.54  1:34.75                                                      
 -- Keitel, Nieve S            9 PCAC-MA              1:49.80         DQ  
       48.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Braud, Lilla n            10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       59.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               2:14.96         DQ  
     1:05.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Williams, Mazie            9 WCAC-MA              1:42.04         DQ  
 -- Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA               1:17.53    1:16.50  
       35.10  1:16.50                                                      
  2 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA              1:19.63    1:16.96  
       36.68  1:16.96                                                      
  3 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA               1:20.38    1:19.34  
       35.34  1:19.34                                                      
  4 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               1:19.12    1:21.73  
       37.01  1:21.73                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gleason, Kaeden           10 SCSA                 1:22.48    1:18.64  
       36.40  1:18.64                                                      
  2 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA               1:27.11    1:18.71  
       34.59  1:18.71                                                      
  3 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA              1:20.98    1:19.93  
       35.49  1:19.93                                                      
  4 Faulkingham, Jacob T      10 MSA-MA               1:21.94    1:21.71  
       39.50  1:21.71                                                      
  5 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC-MA              1:26.00    1:21.96  
       38.42  1:21.96                                                      
  6 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST-MA              1:21.93    1:22.22  
       38.16  1:22.22                                                      
  7 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:24.99    1:22.38  
       37.80  1:22.38                                                      
  8 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA              1:22.31    1:23.10  
       38.88  1:23.10                                                      
  9 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA              1:24.09    1:23.66  
       40.72  1:23.66                                                      
 10 Sleptsov, Nicholas A      10 PCAC-MA              1:26.90    1:24.39  
       39.63  1:24.39                                                      
 11 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA               1:26.36    1:24.88  
       40.11  1:24.88                                                      
 12 Harris, Reed              10 WCAC-MA              1:26.55    1:25.68  
       38.41  1:25.68                                                      
 13 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA              1:26.32    1:25.94  
       40.50  1:25.94                                                      
 14 Duncheskie, Stephen A     10 SPFD-MA              1:28.04    1:26.31  
       38.18  1:26.31                                                      
 15 Peelle, Morris D          10 FCA-MA               1:28.98    1:27.97  
       38.91  1:27.97                                                      
 16 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:28.65    1:29.03  
       40.86  1:29.03                                                      
 17 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA              1:29.38    1:30.73  
       40.02  1:30.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stefanovich, Nikita S     10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:24.02  
       39.72  1:24.02                                                      
  2 Ricciardi, James P         9 CBST-MA              1:31.63    1:26.84  
       41.78  1:26.84                                                      
  3 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC-MA              1:32.74    1:28.44  
       41.16  1:28.44                                                      
  4 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA              1:31.94    1:28.74  
       44.12  1:28.74                                                      
  5 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA              1:36.55    1:29.71  
       40.44  1:29.71                                                      
  6 Christie, Ryan M           9 CBST-MA              1:33.05    1:30.14  
       40.79  1:30.14                                                      
  7 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA              1:32.30    1:30.77  
       40.93  1:30.77                                                      
  8 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA               1:34.17    1:31.04  
       42.48  1:31.04                                                      
  9 Friedman, Benjamin B      10 FCA-MA               1:37.06    1:33.02  
       42.16  1:33.02                                                      
 10 Horsnall, Bradley          9 LMOR-MA              1:40.39    1:34.15  
       44.31  1:34.15                                                      
 11 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA               1:38.06    1:36.07  
       44.56  1:36.07                                                      
 12 Bowen, Xander S            9 PCAC-MA              1:39.76    1:36.54  
       42.26  1:36.54                                                      
 13 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 FCA-MA               1:36.15    1:37.10  
       46.23  1:37.10                                                      
 14 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA               1:56.84    1:37.13  
       46.35  1:37.13                                                      
 15 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:37.30  
       46.36  1:37.30                                                      
 16 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:38.77  
       45.24  1:38.77                                                      
 17 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA              1:38.16    1:40.22  
 18 Hwan, Zach R              10 LMOR-MA              1:40.16    1:40.67  
       48.81  1:40.67                                                      
 19 Makaron, Benjamin F        9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.41  
       44.14  1:41.41                                                      
 20 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS-MA              1:45.46    1:42.22  
       46.49  1:42.22                                                      
 21 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:52.65    1:44.33  
       48.13  1:44.33                                                      
 22 Destro, Max                9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:44.44  
       47.77  1:44.44                                                      
 23 Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:44.56  
 24 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:46.97  
       50.76  1:46.97                                                      
 25 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               1:45.75    1:48.83  
       53.97  1:48.83                                                      
 26 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA              1:52.13    1:49.11  
       14.28  1:49.11                                                      
 27 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:54.82    1:52.31  
       52.26  1:52.31                                                      
 28 Klein, Chase A            10 WCAC-MA              1:46.14    1:53.43  
       58.48  1:53.43                                                      
 29 Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA               2:46.89    2:17.93  
     1:08.41  2:17.93                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Nathaniel L      9 PENN-MA                   NT   X1:29.37  
       40.54  1:29.37                                                      
 -- Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:03.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Braud, Alexandre N         9 FCA-MA               2:25.86         DQ  
     1:05.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yang, Lance               10 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       50.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Rothman, Drew A            9 UDAC-MA              2:05.86         DQ  
       59.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA               1:59.49         DQ  
       59.80       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:08.36    1:06.71  
       32.06  1:06.71                                                      
  2 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR-MA              1:07.35    1:07.23  
       31.66  1:07.23                                                      
  3 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA              1:10.12    1:07.94  
       32.28  1:07.94                                                      
  4 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:10.88    1:08.09  
       30.91  1:08.09                                                      
  5 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA              1:09.67    1:08.48  
       31.82  1:08.48                                                      
  6 Dudkina, Elena V          12 CBST-MA              1:09.30    1:09.66  
       32.71  1:09.66                                                      
  7 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA              1:09.98    1:09.80  
       32.50  1:09.80                                                      
  8 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA               1:10.86    1:10.16  
       34.35  1:10.16                                                      
  9 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              1:11.81    1:10.20  
       33.86  1:10.20                                                      
 10 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC-MA              1:10.98    1:10.33  
       33.41  1:10.33                                                      
 11 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA               1:11.09    1:10.78  
       31.97  1:10.78                                                      
 12 Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC-MA              1:12.41    1:12.11  
       34.41  1:12.11                                                      
 13 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:11.87    1:12.64  
       31.70  1:12.64                                                      
 14 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:12.56    1:12.77  
       32.42  1:12.77                                                      
 -- Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA              1:10.98         DQ  
       30.18       DQ                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Amanda W          11 SPFD-MA              1:13.85    1:11.04  
       33.06  1:11.04                                                      
  2 Welsh, Eva M              12 NPAC-MA              1:15.42    1:11.18  
       33.25  1:11.18                                                      
  3 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               1:13.82    1:12.43  
       32.99  1:12.43                                                      
  4 Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA              1:15.14    1:13.22  
       33.87  1:13.22                                                      
  5 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:16.77    1:14.33  
       34.88  1:14.33                                                      
  6 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:18.37    1:14.91  
       36.00  1:14.91                                                      
  7 James, Kaitlyn            12 PENN-MA              1:18.69    1:15.14  
       35.34  1:15.14                                                      
  8 McKeown, Hannah K         12 UDAC-MA              1:18.68    1:15.46  
       34.71  1:15.46                                                      
  9 Dougherty, Kaitlyn M      12 CBST-MA              1:16.29    1:15.85  
       35.99  1:15.85                                                      
 10 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA              1:16.12    1:16.16  
       35.80  1:16.16                                                      
 11 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA               1:17.44    1:16.60  
       36.58  1:16.60                                                      
 12 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:17.14    1:17.88  
       36.21  1:17.88                                                      
 13 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA               1:16.60    1:18.33  
       39.04  1:18.33                                                      
 14 Blough, Eleanor R         12 UDAC-MA              1:18.71    1:18.38  
       35.95  1:18.38                                                      
 15 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:17.48    1:18.45  
       36.46  1:18.45                                                      
 16 Schmidt, Rosemary C       11 NPAC-MA              1:16.89    1:18.72  
       36.69  1:18.72                                                      
 17 Coplan, Emi               11 UDAC-MA              1:17.67    1:19.10  
       38.00  1:19.10                                                      
 18 Landsberg, Julia M        12 MAC-MA               1:18.20    1:19.40  
       37.02  1:19.40                                                      
 19 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              1:16.95    1:20.24  
       36.29  1:20.24                                                      
 -- Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA               1:13.46         DQ  
       32.66       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA              1:19.34    1:14.87  
       35.24  1:14.87                                                      
  2 Hollister, Marley R       12 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:15.24  
       34.16  1:15.24                                                      
  3 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA               1:26.37    1:15.27  
       33.46  1:15.27                                                      
  4 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA              1:19.40    1:17.20  
       36.10  1:17.20                                                      
  5 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:19.71    1:17.97  
       35.75  1:17.97                                                      
  6 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA              1:19.44    1:18.10  
       37.16  1:18.10                                                      
  7 Masciulli, Amy E          12 SOUD-MA              1:19.95    1:19.29  
       35.04  1:19.29                                                      
  8 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:19.60  
       35.35  1:19.60                                                      
  9 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:22.95    1:19.71  
       37.42  1:19.71                                                      
 10 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA              1:22.03    1:19.79  
       36.93  1:19.79                                                      
 11 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA-MA              1:21.43    1:19.87  
       38.34  1:19.87                                                      
 12 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA              1:26.51    1:20.45  
       38.37  1:20.45                                                      
 13 Olberding, Maddie         11 SOUD-MA              1:23.43    1:20.52  
       36.16  1:20.52                                                      
 14 Winterbottom, Zoe E       12 TOPS-MA              1:20.64    1:20.72  
       36.38  1:20.72                                                      
 15 O'Meara, Abby             11 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.90  
       37.02  1:20.90                                                      
 16 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA              1:20.46    1:21.00  
       38.28  1:21.00                                                      
 17 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA              1:23.93    1:21.28  
       38.53  1:21.28                                                      
 18 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA               1:24.86    1:22.03  
       37.52  1:22.03                                                      
 19 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA               1:24.10    1:22.38  
       39.56  1:22.38                                                      
 20 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              1:28.01    1:22.80  
       37.98  1:22.80                                                      
 21 Spangler, Holland G       12 TWAC-MA              1:31.42    1:22.87  
       38.95  1:22.87                                                      
 22 Neu, Cara                 12 CORE-MA              1:22.46    1:22.95  
       39.44  1:22.95                                                      
 23 Daley, Julia              12 CORE-MA              1:23.35    1:23.27  
       36.63  1:23.27                                                      
 24 Helmke, Ava D             12 MAC-MA               1:27.19    1:23.28  
       37.98  1:23.28                                                      
 25 Hamer, Kenzie A           12 PENN-MA              1:25.44    1:24.19  
       40.79  1:24.19                                                      
 26 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA              1:25.55    1:24.96  
       38.64  1:24.96                                                      
 27 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC-MA              1:28.08    1:25.34  
       40.23  1:25.34                                                      
 28 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA              1:25.58    1:25.52  
       38.62  1:25.52                                                      
 29 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA              1:28.23    1:26.31  
       42.32  1:26.31                                                      
 30 Herm, Kylie A             12 MAC-MA               1:28.73    1:27.74  
       40.40  1:27.74                                                      
 31 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA               1:35.83    1:28.47  
       39.77  1:28.47                                                      
 32 Horsnall, Samantha C      11 LMOR-MA              1:35.58    1:28.58  
       39.59  1:28.58                                                      
 33 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:26.63    1:28.64  
       17.26  1:28.64                                                      
 34 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA              1:27.66    1:28.70  
       41.20  1:28.70                                                      
 35 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA               1:35.49    1:30.84  
       41.82  1:30.84                                                      
 36 Molnar, Cameron           12 CORE-MA              1:28.89    1:30.97  
       43.92  1:30.97                                                      
 37 Brady, Fiona K            11 PCAC-MA              1:52.68    1:34.40  
 38 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA               1:46.61    1:38.28  
       47.38  1:38.28                                                      
 39 Strick, Emily D           11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:15.93  
     1:06.88  2:15.93                                                      
 -- Pillar, Claire E          12 FCA-MA                    NT   X1:06.61  
       31.08  1:06.61                                                      
 -- Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       45.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA               1:39.56         DQ  
       41.44       DQ                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:03.86    1:04.79  
       28.41  1:04.79                                                      
  2 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               1:09.64    1:07.82  
       31.74  1:07.82                                                      
  3 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA              1:09.77    1:07.85  
       31.16  1:07.85                                                      
  4 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:07.20    1:07.88  
       31.64  1:07.88                                                      
  5 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA              1:09.99    1:08.44  
       31.08  1:08.44                                                      
  6 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA              1:09.83    1:08.58  
       31.33  1:08.58                                                      
  7 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA              1:10.85    1:10.22  
       31.98  1:10.22                                                      
  8 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA              1:10.13    1:10.32  
       33.25  1:10.32                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              1:15.70    1:09.99  
       32.57  1:09.99                                                      
  2 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA              1:11.53    1:10.29  
       32.84  1:10.29                                                      
  3 Mo, Darren N              12 LMOR-MA              1:11.91    1:10.85  
       32.36  1:10.85                                                      
  4 Scholer, Rich Z           12 CBST-MA              1:14.89    1:11.02  
       34.41  1:11.02                                                      
  5 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA              1:16.56    1:12.50  
       32.89  1:12.50                                                      
  6 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA              1:15.58    1:12.66  
       34.16  1:12.66                                                      
  7 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC-MA              1:13.77    1:12.76  
       32.30  1:12.76                                                      
  8 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA              1:12.31    1:13.01  
       33.98  1:13.01                                                      
  9 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA              1:16.81    1:13.36  
       36.32  1:13.36                                                      
 10 McClurkin, Connor         12 CORE-MA              1:13.34    1:14.09  
       34.76  1:14.09                                                      
 11 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              1:16.68    1:14.15  
       36.78  1:14.15                                                      
 12 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:15.98    1:15.45  
       34.80  1:15.45                                                      
 13 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               1:16.11    1:15.48  
       36.80  1:15.48                                                      
 14 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              1:16.26    1:15.57  
       35.38  1:15.57                                                      
 15 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA               1:14.37    1:15.79  
       35.79  1:15.79                                                      
 16 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR-MA              1:15.58    1:17.97  
       37.54  1:17.97                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lebold, Christian D       12 NPAC-MA              1:20.08    1:16.24  
       36.87  1:16.24                                                      
  2 Sherry, Owen R            11 SPFD-MA              1:19.35    1:17.24  
       34.73  1:17.24                                                      
  3 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA              1:31.16    1:17.77  
       34.81  1:17.77                                                      
  4 Wadsworth, Ryan J         11 HHAA-MA              1:25.63    1:17.91  
       34.43  1:17.91                                                      
  5 Plaku, Dominick           12 UDAC-MA              1:18.08    1:18.17  
       35.65  1:18.17                                                      
  6 Mallory, Hayden           11 SPFD-MA              1:17.89    1:18.59  
       33.78  1:18.59                                                      
  7 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA               1:23.88    1:19.75  
       38.50  1:19.75                                                      
  8 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              1:19.97    1:19.87  
       37.91  1:19.87                                                      
  9 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA              1:24.66    1:20.19  
       37.70  1:20.19                                                      
 10 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA               1:20.55    1:21.03  
       39.15  1:21.03                                                      
 11 Lambert, Mason            11 SCSA                 1:22.50    1:21.33  
       39.86  1:21.33                                                      
 12 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               1:30.18    1:21.78  
       38.32  1:21.78                                                      
 13 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:20.03    1:22.64  
       39.75  1:22.64                                                      
 14 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR-MA              1:22.83    1:24.06  
       40.62  1:24.06                                                      
 15 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA              1:25.78    1:25.08  
       37.75  1:25.08                                                      
 16 Summer, Josh S            11 HHAA-MA              1:26.74    1:25.09  
       41.52  1:25.09                                                      
 17 Williams, Connor C        11 PENN-MA                   NT    1:25.16  
       38.25  1:25.16                                                      
 18 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:25.87  
       41.32  1:25.87                                                      
 19 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:23.90    1:26.08  
       38.09  1:26.08                                                      
 20 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA              1:26.45    1:27.15  
       37.23  1:27.15                                                      
 21 Ashbaugh, James R         11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:28.02  
       40.16  1:28.02                                                      
 22 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA              1:31.58    1:28.69  
       42.87  1:28.69                                                      
 23 Maiale, Aidan A           11 TOPS-MA              1:26.97    1:29.03  
       42.15  1:29.03                                                      
 24 Conrad, Dan A             11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:29.17  
       41.69  1:29.17                                                      
 25 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA               1:42.33    1:32.36  
       43.36  1:32.36                                                      
 26 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA              1:38.50    1:37.61  
       45.29  1:37.61                                                      
 27 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA               2:05.00    1:38.44  
       46.60  1:38.44                                                      
 28 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA              1:37.15    1:38.46  
       47.21  1:38.46                                                      
 29 Kolar, Sanjay R           12 PVAC-MA              1:38.56    1:39.03  
 30 Misher, Gabe H            11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:48.96  
       48.42  1:48.96                                                      
 -- Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC-MA                   NT   X1:10.82  
       33.06  1:10.82                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                30.12      29.83  
  2 Potter, Mia S             10 WAC-MA                 30.60      30.76  
  3 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                31.89      31.52  
  3 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                31.08      31.52  
  5 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA                31.64      31.64  
BB - Division  
  1 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC-MA                32.05      29.91  
  2 Wade, Emma M               9 SPFD-MA                35.39      31.79  
  3 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA                32.34      32.04  
  4 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                32.48      32.07  
  5 Trepper, Brynn            10 CORE-MA                33.18      32.18  
  6 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                32.84      32.19  
  7 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA-MA                32.01      32.21  
  8 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA                 32.59      32.26  
  9 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 32.60      32.41  
 10 Peretti, Victoria I        9 TWAC-MA                32.59      32.47  
 11 Karasinski, Gabriella      9 PENN-MA                33.25      32.49  
 12 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA                32.51      32.81  
 13 In, Madison               10 UDAC-MA                34.04      32.88  
 14 Madden, Emma E            10 UDAC-MA                33.87      33.00  
 15 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC-MA                33.26      33.03  
 16 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                32.63      33.21  
 17 Ciavarelli, Madison A      9 UMAC-MA                35.07      33.31  
 17 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA                34.27      33.31  
 19 Ryan, Max E               10 WAC-MA                 32.44      34.02  
 20 Fitzpatrick, Riley M       9 TWAC-MA                35.52      34.33  
 21 McKeown, Rebecca L         9 UDAC-MA                34.91      34.37  
 22 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 33.83      34.53  
 23 Wigginton, Sammie L        9 HHAA-MA                35.39      34.66  
 24 Maurya, Anshi             10 UMAC-MA                35.12      34.82  
 25 Parikh, Payton E          10 PCAC-MA                34.64      35.37  
 26 Rourke, Annabeth          10 CORE-MA                35.41      35.58  
 27 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA                35.56      36.36  
C - Division  
  1 Keitel, Arden S            9 PCAC-MA                35.81      33.27  
  2 Jung, Chloe Y             10 CBST-MA                36.44      34.46  
  3 Dugan, Liza E             10 UDAC-MA                   NT      34.47  
  4 Rafter, Alyssa M           9 SOUD-MA                   NT      34.77  
  5 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                 36.16      34.80  
  6 Patterson, Julienne M      9 SPFD-MA                37.01      35.00  
  7 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 35.99      35.03  
  8 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                36.47      35.15  
  9 Andrulonis, Janis         10 UDAC-MA                36.72      35.65  
 10 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC-MA                36.02      35.73  
 11 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                38.45      36.02  
 12 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 39.01      36.35  
 13 Wang, Joy Y               10 UMAC-MA                37.28      36.46  
 13 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                39.15      36.46  
 15 Williams, Mazie            9 WCAC-MA                38.41      36.58  
 15 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                38.68      36.58  
 17 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC-MA                38.17      36.67  
 18 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA                37.11      36.99  
 19 Edwards, Oliva M           9 SPFD-MA                38.20      37.00  
 20 Brady, Leah C              9 TWAC-MA                36.32      37.55  
 21 Rafter, Avery G            9 SOUD-MA                36.97      37.68  
 22 Whalen, Nora A            10 FCA-MA                 37.13      37.69  
 23 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                 39.33      37.78  
 24 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                42.88      37.91  
 25 Moore, Violet E           10 FCA-MA                 43.24      38.05  
 26 Quigley, Makayla           9 LMOR-MA                   NT      38.12  
 27 Shea, Libby A              9 FCA-MA                 39.10      38.26  
 28 Xiong, Iris C              9 FCA-MA                 38.09      38.49  
 29 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 39.20      38.56  
 30 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                 38.91      38.77  
 31 Vitella, Sophia            9 UDAC-MA                38.04      39.04  
 32 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                 37.58      39.13  
 33 Hayes, Madelyn E           9 MAC-MA                 37.74      39.53  
 34 Summer, Megan E            9 HHAA-MA                38.77      39.57  
 35 Wentzel, Harper M         10 SOUD-MA                39.59      39.76  
 36 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                40.53      40.41  
 37 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA                40.79      40.42  
 38 Gutshall, Jordyn K        10 PVAC-MA                40.58      40.73  
 39 Bailey, Micaela M          9 PCAC-MA                40.36      41.16  
 40 Perlis, Gabrielle A        9 FCA-MA                 42.36      41.31  
 41 Von Andreae, Elise m       9 FCA-MA                 41.50      41.84  
 42 Nielson, Maddie R          9 FCA-MA                 42.46      41.98  
 43 Chayka, Abigail S          9 CBST-MA                42.04      42.11  
 44 Smith, Sophie S            9 FCA-MA                 39.41      42.37  
 45 Olin, Lily K               9 FCA-MA                 48.49      42.86  
 46 Martin, Lilly A            9 FCA-MA                 40.15      43.01  
 47 Duranton, Natalia M        9 FCA-MA                 47.50      43.88  
 48 Reliquet, Mathilde S      10 FCA-MA                 42.59      44.93  
 49 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                 45.50      45.56  
 50 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC-MA                47.22      46.23  
 51 Roberts, Ceci M            9 FCA-MA                 43.44      46.28  
 52 Laabs, Victoria M          9 FCA-MA                 49.83      48.01  
 53 Onder, Ada                10 FCA-MA                 48.61      48.04  
 54 Braud, Lilla n            10 FCA-MA                 54.84      51.19  
 55 Ji, Anna                   9 FCA-MA                 50.94      51.47  
 56 McCauley, Catie J          9 TWAC-MA                52.30      52.19  
 57 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                 57.26      52.31  
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    10 SOUD-MA                30.19      30.07  
  2 Gleason, Kaeden           10 SCSA                   31.04      30.15  
  3 Annise, Lincoln J          9 SOUD-MA                30.37      30.33  
  4 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA                 30.63      31.28  
BB - Division  
  1 Whitney, Colby P          10 FCA-MA                 31.53      30.40  
  2 Vandermolen, Macek T      10 HHAA-MA                32.71      31.08  
  3 Keenan, Andrew K          10 PVAC-MA                32.18      31.13  
  4 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 33.04      31.27  
  5 Stein, Oliver M           10 FCA-MA                 32.41      31.53  
  6 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                31.84      31.70  
  7 Bauriedel, Oskar J        10 FCA-MA                 31.57      31.72  
  8 Harris, Reed              10 WCAC-MA                32.40      32.27  
  9 Olszewski, Brady L        10 PWAC-MA                32.85      32.46  
 10 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC-MA                33.15      32.57  
 11 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                32.47      32.60  
 12 Kobryn, Ayden W           10 LMOR-MA                33.20      32.69  
 13 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST-MA                34.43      32.89  
 14 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                31.87      33.05  
 15 Small, Sebastian E        10 PCAC-MA                34.21      33.18  
 16 Steckel, Heston L         10 FCA-MA                 33.31      33.32  
 17 Peelle, Morris D          10 FCA-MA                 34.01      33.36  
 18 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                32.26      33.64  
 19 Makarichev, Noah R         9 SOUD-MA                34.24      34.19  
 20 Stefanovich, Nikita S     10 LMOR-MA                34.23      34.42  
 21 Duncheskie, Stephen A     10 SPFD-MA                34.93      34.90  
C - Division  
  1 Rafter, Peyton S           9 SOUD-MA                   NT      32.67  
  2 Johnson, Jack R           10 TOPS-MA                35.27      32.79  
  3 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 35.79      34.54  
  4 Christie, Ryan M           9 CBST-MA                36.66      34.73  
  5 Burson, Beckett C          9 FCA-MA                 36.16      35.06  
  6 Haxton, Aaran P           10 FCA-MA                 36.72      35.22  
  7 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                35.14      35.27  
  8 Ricciardi, James P         9 CBST-MA                35.55      35.39  
  9 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC-MA                35.04      35.45  
 10 Witmer, Andrew M          10 FCA-MA                 35.92      35.53  
 11 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA                   NT      35.58  
 12 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D     9 LMOR-MA                35.24      35.73  
 13 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                36.48      35.78  
 14 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN-MA                35.79      36.00  
 15 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                35.87      36.25  
 16 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC-MA                37.13      36.34  
 17 Brenner, Logan N          10 SPFD-MA                38.88      36.70  
 18 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                37.15      36.88  
 19 Bowen, Xander S            9 PCAC-MA                43.39      37.07  
 20 Makaron, Benjamin F        9 NPAC-MA                   NT      37.56  
 21 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                 39.84      37.64  
 22 Horsnall, Bradley          9 LMOR-MA                37.10      38.11  
 23 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS-MA                40.98      38.32  
 24 Suc, Xavier N             10 UDAC-MA                38.90      39.34  
 25 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                 42.80      39.38  
 26 Huynh, Tue H              10 FCA-MA                 39.54      39.42  
 27 Destro, Max                9 UDAC-MA                38.64      39.48  
 28 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                39.91      39.59  
 29 Pillar, Ian D              9 FCA-MA                 40.93      40.02  
 30 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                 42.04      40.58  
 30 Rosenberg, Ethan E         9 FCA-MA                 39.52      40.58  
 32 Kamienchick, Uri          10 FCA-MA                 43.12      40.60  
 32 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 43.25      40.60  
 34 Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN-MA                39.64      41.06  
 35 Klein, Chase A            10 WCAC-MA                41.39      42.56  
 36 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA                43.99      43.19  
 37 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                 39.58      43.90  
 38 Litton, Jacob G            9 FCA-MA                 43.44      44.13  
 39 Wolgin, Tennessee C       10 FCA-MA                 46.19      44.75  
 40 Yang, Lance               10 UDAC-MA                48.49      44.77  
 41 Rothman, Drew A            9 UDAC-MA                49.76      45.60  
 42 Klein, Max J              10 WCAC-MA                47.91      49.34  
 43 Braud, Alexandre N         9 FCA-MA                    NT      51.79  
 44 Crutchlow, Lucas W         9 FCA-MA               1:00.15      54.72  
 45 Hanson, Gavin X           10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:06.70  
 -- Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA                   NT     X32.83  
 -- Strick, Max H              9 FCA-MA                    NT     X42.69  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      11 CBST-MA                28.05      26.99  
  2 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA                27.52      27.04  
  3 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA                 27.88      27.11  
  4 Johnson, Maddie M         12 TOPS-MA                28.56      27.41  
  5 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                27.72      27.43  
  6 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA                27.62      27.44  
  7 Catron, Reese V           12 TOPS-MA                28.04      27.46  
  8 Murray, Amanda W          11 SPFD-MA                28.00      27.61  
  9 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR-MA                27.52      27.62  
 10 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                27.33      27.66  
 11 McKeown, Hannah K         12 UDAC-MA                28.21      27.90  
 12 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA                 28.00      27.97  
 13 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC-MA                28.34      28.44  
 14 Bevivino, Gianna E        11 HHAA-MA                28.67      28.72  
 15 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                29.18      28.74  
 16 Vitella, Olivia           11 UDAC-MA                28.09      28.83  
 17 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA                 29.03      28.85  
 18 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC-MA                 28.31      28.87  
 19 Burns, Jessica K          12 SOUD-MA                28.74      28.99  
 20 Tsai, Amanda              12 MAC-MA                 29.13      29.36  
 21 Suter, Erin E             12 CORE-MA                28.75      29.40  
 22 Vangen, Ella              12 SPFD-MA                29.38      30.57  
BB - Division  
  1 Behling, Clara A          11 FCA-MA                 29.67      28.58  
  2 Oswald, Jamie L           11 FCA-MA                 29.43      28.66  
  3 Page, Zoe L               11 CBST-MA                31.13      29.06  
  4 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                29.66      29.27  
  5 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA                29.76      29.53  
  6 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                30.35      29.64  
  7 Parsia, Alex M            11 PVAC-MA                30.09      30.00  
  8 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                30.02      30.10  
  9 Masciulli, Amy E          12 SOUD-MA                30.26      30.48  
 10 Loshnowsky, Maura L       12 TOPS-MA                30.42      30.97  
 11 Melendez, Andrea T        12 FCA-MA                 31.58      31.01  
 12 Hamer, Kenzie A           12 PENN-MA                31.36      31.03  
 13 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC-MA                30.58      31.11  
 14 O'Meara, Abby             11 UDAC-MA                31.61      31.21  
 15 Huynh, An T               12 FCA-MA                 31.01      31.25  
 16 Burson, Amaya S           12 FCA-MA                 31.29      31.70  
 17 Scanlon, Katie            11 SPFD-MA                31.68      31.72  
 18 Ryan, Juliana R           12 HHAA-MA                31.26      32.55  
C - Division  
  1 Hollister, Marley R       12 DCAA-MA                   NT      29.43  
  2 Welsh, Eva M              12 NPAC-MA                   NT      29.49  
  3 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA                   NT      29.57  
  4 Persaud, Eavenni          11 SCSA                   33.99      30.62  
  5 Blough, Eleanor R         12 UDAC-MA                34.50      30.92  
  6 Sutherland, Amelia V      11 PENN-MA                32.13      31.15  
  7 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA                32.16      31.42  
  8 Mao, Jia-Jia              12 FCA-MA                 32.97      31.48  
  9 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA                32.61      31.49  
 10 Edwards, Kate A           12 SPFD-MA                32.01      31.63  
 11 Herm, Kylie A             12 MAC-MA                 32.05      31.78  
 12 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA                 32.48      32.05  
 13 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                32.68      32.08  
 14 Edwards, Abby M           12 SPFD-MA                32.24      32.14  
 15 Coplan, Emi               11 UDAC-MA                33.49      32.17  
 16 Cohen, Maren K            11 FCA-MA                 32.53      32.28  
 17 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                 32.54      32.37  
 18 Goyal, Milan              12 FCA-MA                 32.72      32.44  
 19 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                32.68      32.62  
 20 Schmidt, Rosemary C       11 NPAC-MA                32.13      32.72  
 21 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 34.18      32.73  
 22 Spangler, Holland G       12 TWAC-MA                34.37      32.99  
 23 Baicoianu, Ada            11 UMAC-MA                34.06      33.28  
 24 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                33.28      33.80  
 25 Wright, Natalie E         12 PENN-MA                   NT      33.86  
 26 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                34.53      33.93  
 27 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 WAC-MA                 36.46      34.13  
 28 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC-MA                34.59      34.24  
 29 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA                33.82      35.10  
 30 Evora, Gaby D             11 SCSA                   37.46      35.19  
 31 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                35.49      35.23  
 32 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC-MA                39.67      35.27  
 33 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 35.02      35.31  
 34 Yang, Jennifer D          11 FCA-MA                 37.53      35.40  
 35 Edwards, Naya S           11 PCAC-MA                   NT      35.78  
 36 Brady, Fiona K            11 PCAC-MA                36.64      35.84  
 37 Horsnall, Samantha C      11 LMOR-MA                37.63      36.13  
 38 Molnar, Cameron           12 CORE-MA                34.96      36.49  
 39 Kesler, Ella V            12 FCA-MA                 32.75      36.64  
 40 Zhao, Annie               11 FCA-MA                 37.62      36.86  
 41 Traylor, Evelyn R         11 UMAC-MA                37.84      37.66  
 42 Chow, Morgan T            11 FCA-MA                 34.97      38.29  
 43 Strick, Emily D           11 FCA-MA                    NT      52.14  
 44 Collins, Hannah E         12 UDAC-MA                   NT      53.67  
 -- Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA                   NT     X33.94  
 -- Helmke, Ava D             12 MAC-MA                 32.66         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 24.76      25.02  
  2 Mo, Darren N              12 LMOR-MA                26.53      26.22  
  3 Papanikolaou, Marcus P    11 CBST-MA                26.70      26.46  
  4 Ji, David                 12 UDAC-MA                26.49      26.73  
  5 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                27.00      27.00  
  6 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR-MA                27.39      27.10  
  7 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC-MA                27.96      27.18  
  8 McGowan, James A          11 SPFD-MA                27.93      27.45  
  9 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                28.34      27.51  
 10 Shilling, Tyler           12 WCAC-MA                28.22      27.75  
 11 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC-MA                26.35      28.42  
BB - Division  
  1 Cross, Will *             12 SPFD-MA                28.54      27.00  
  2 Mistry, Aryan M           12 HHAA-MA                28.52      27.64  
  3 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                30.61      28.00  
  4 Green, Nick R             11 TOPS-MA                29.12      28.52  
  5 Vitella, Jack             12 UDAC-MA                29.25      28.62  
  6 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC-MA                29.79      28.63  
  7 Freed, Logan              11 SOUD-MA                28.70      28.70  
  8 Olin, Jake M              11 FCA-MA                 29.73      29.04  
  9 Wadsworth, Ryan J         11 HHAA-MA                30.14      29.31  
  9 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST-MA                30.23      29.31  
 11 Smith, Cameron J          11 FCA-MA                 30.53      29.36  
 12 Schnapf, Aidan M          12 CBST-MA                29.18      29.46  
 13 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                30.16      29.64  
 14 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 29.34      29.67  
 15 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA                 28.87      29.95  
 16 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 29.93      30.00  
 17 Sherry, Owen R            11 SPFD-MA                29.62      30.23  
 18 Plaku, Dominick           12 UDAC-MA                30.34      30.63  
 19 Murray, Ethan A           11 FCA-MA                 29.98      30.79  
 20 Mallory, Hayden           11 SPFD-MA                30.00      31.25  
C - Division  
  1 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                30.75      29.60  
  2 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                30.91      29.94  
  3 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA                31.95      30.72  
  4 Williams, Connor C        11 PENN-MA                   NT      30.95  
  5 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                31.09      30.96  
  6 Akman, Timur T            11 SOUD-MA                31.88      31.44  
  7 Lambert, Mason            11 SCSA                   36.53      31.85  
  8 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC-MA                32.92      31.87  
  9 Kohler, Felix K           11 FCA-MA                 33.98      32.01  
 10 Serota, Harry B           11 FCA-MA                 34.89      32.36  
 11 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA                 34.59      32.48  
 12 Wong, Sam                 12 FCA-MA                 32.29      32.71  
 13 Kim, Alex G               11 UMAC-MA                32.24      32.75  
 14 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA                 33.68      32.80  
 15 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA                35.04      33.45  
 16 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                34.62      33.48  
 17 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                33.66      33.62  
 18 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR-MA                34.76      33.82  
 19 Stifel, Oliver W          11 FCA-MA                 38.56      34.19  
 20 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA                33.77      35.18  
 21 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA                36.37      35.74  
 22 Fisher, Brady M           11 FCA-MA                 39.17      35.85  
 23 Jung, Ryan G              11 CBST-MA                40.05      36.57  
 24 Matt, Aidan J             11 LMOR-MA                36.44      37.23  
 25 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA                38.34      37.96  
 26 Kolar, Sanjay R           12 PVAC-MA                36.79      38.98  
 27 Misher, Gabe H            11 FCA-MA                    NT      40.15  
 -- Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC-MA                   NT     X28.15