Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/23/2018 04:10 PM
            2018 MA DST Pirate Plunge ABBC - 1/20/2018 to 1/21/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA               6:14.13    5:57.89  
       31.78  1:07.30  1:43.81  2:20.49  2:57.30  3:33.77  4:10.63  4:47.28
     5:23.68  5:57.89                                                      
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               6:38.44    6:39.91  
       33.40  1:10.28  1:49.54  2:30.36  3:11.27  3:52.35  4:35.11  5:18.15
     6:00.58  6:39.91                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA               7:19.93    7:12.54  
       36.15  1:18.90  2:04.38  2:49.56  3:34.61  4:19.87  5:03.90  5:48.43
     6:31.22  7:12.54                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA                    NT    6:58.32  
       36.60  1:19.14  2:02.87  2:46.83  3:30.88  4:14.63  4:58.37  5:41.69
     6:22.21  6:58.32                                                      
  2 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA                    NT    7:44.51  
       41.92  1:28.32  2:17.04  3:05.73  3:54.65  4:42.80  5:30.64  6:16.90
     7:01.57  7:44.51                                                      
  3 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    9:03.02  
       44.80  1:37.70  2:32.20  3:27.66  4:24.54  5:22.57  6:20.19  7:15.97
     9:03.02                                                               
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Alex E              12 Aqua Culture-MD      8:19.80    7:30.31  
       37.42  1:20.25  2:05.89  2:52.39  3:39.10  4:26.28  5:13.95  6:02.02
     6:48.70  7:30.31                                                      
  2 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    7:33.97  
       35.85  1:17.58  2:02.17  2:47.45  3:34.19  4:22.90  5:13.03  6:02.06
     6:50.65  7:33.97                                                      
  3 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA               7:57.31    7:49.19  
       38.17  1:23.51  2:11.48  2:59.08  3:47.60  4:37.73  5:27.99  6:17.17
     7:04.45  7:49.19                                                      
  4 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    8:10.63  
       40.97  1:28.52  2:18.71  3:10.62  4:01.38  4:53.96  5:43.39  6:34.80
     7:24.71  8:10.63                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bowrin, Nia A             13 RMSC-PV              5:34.08    5:28.45  
       29.69  1:01.75  1:34.79  2:08.07  2:41.29  3:15.23  3:48.92  4:22.43
     4:55.92  5:28.45                                                      
  2 Wade, Katherine           13 RMSC-PV              5:36.72    5:33.55  
       30.35  1:02.82  1:36.31  2:10.25  2:44.29  3:17.87  3:51.93  4:26.03
     5:00.09  5:33.55                                                      
  3 Dorsey, Emma M            14 RMSC-PV              5:34.30    5:38.07  
       30.47  1:03.65  1:37.83  2:12.02  2:46.17  3:20.25  3:54.31  4:28.51
     5:03.42  5:38.07                                                      
  4 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  5:49.28    5:45.77  
       31.32  1:05.87  1:40.72  2:16.75  2:52.59  3:28.31  4:03.06  4:38.47
     5:12.97  5:45.77                                                      
  5 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  5:41.33    5:51.13  
       31.17  1:04.72  1:39.22  2:14.17  2:49.29  3:24.71  4:00.90  4:38.45
     5:14.96  5:51.13                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 UN%-MA                    NT    5:49.20  
       30.38  1:04.22  1:39.55  2:14.89  2:50.63  3:26.13  4:01.73  4:37.57
     5:13.73  5:49.20                                                      
  2 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      7:17.32    6:56.46  
       33.18  1:11.94  1:52.41  2:35.59  3:19.53  4:04.02  4:48.12  5:32.46
     6:16.03  6:56.46                                                      
  3 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture-MD      7:20.60    7:07.86  
       37.44  1:19.14  2:03.45  2:47.65  3:31.74  4:17.62  5:02.66  5:46.45
     6:28.64  7:07.86                                                      
  4 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture-MD      7:42.81    7:39.63  
       38.94  1:22.78  2:09.18  2:56.47  3:44.29  4:32.17  5:20.44  6:08.11
     6:55.84  7:39.63                                                      
  5 Powell, Lilly R           14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    8:02.73  
       41.11  1:27.98  2:17.56  3:08.35  3:57.02  4:46.51  5:36.50  6:25.82
     7:15.78  8:02.73                                                      
 -- Smith, Olivia C           14 DST-MA                    NT   X5:19.20  
       28.76  1:00.12  1:32.21  2:05.16  2:38.02  3:10.98  3:43.78  4:16.19
     4:48.19  5:19.20                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sarah C          18 NJRC-NJ              5:12.69    5:19.54  
       29.15  1:00.73  1:32.79  2:05.06  2:37.72  3:10.33  3:43.09  4:15.54
     4:47.98  5:19.54                                                      
  2 McHeffey, Erin M          16 NJRC-NJ              6:00.11    5:35.58  
       29.18  1:01.49  1:35.06  2:08.72  2:42.79  3:17.31  3:51.97  4:27.03
     5:01.94  5:35.58                                                      
  3 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA               5:43.35    5:36.31  
       29.80  1:01.82  1:35.19  2:08.97  2:42.97  3:17.15  3:51.61  4:26.66
     5:02.03  5:36.31                                                      
  4 Ceribelli, Mia F          16 CAA-MA                    NT    5:44.27  
       30.68  1:04.51  1:39.40  2:14.71  2:50.42  3:25.53  4:00.70  4:35.97
     5:11.13  5:44.27                                                      
  5 Harkins, Emma L           15 GRA-MA               5:50.75    5:53.41  
       30.97  1:05.39  1:40.38  2:15.83  2:51.67  3:27.88  4:04.44  4:41.56
     5:18.78  5:53.41                                                      
  6 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  16 CAA-MA               5:45.96    5:59.48  
       31.87  1:06.90  1:42.81  2:19.12  2:55.64  3:32.74  4:09.44  4:46.73
     5:23.64  5:59.48                                                      
  7 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               6:01.14    6:08.72  
       30.74  1:05.78  1:42.47  2:20.01  2:57.12  3:34.57  4:13.42  4:52.24
     5:30.74  6:08.72                                                      
  8 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  6:13.14    6:18.09  
       31.72  1:08.25  1:45.83  2:24.15  3:03.20  3:42.24  4:21.31  5:00.44
     5:39.88  6:18.09                                                      
  9 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA        6:40.28    6:19.59  
       32.42  1:08.33  1:45.84  2:24.18  3:03.25  3:42.87  4:23.17  5:03.71
     5:42.74  6:19.59                                                      
 10 Law, Cammi E              15 DST-MA               7:03.49    6:54.20  
       34.89  1:14.68  1:57.07  2:40.26  3:23.30  4:06.54  4:50.14  5:33.80
     6:15.86  6:54.20                                                      
 11 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD      7:02.00    6:57.07  
       35.78  1:15.83  1:58.62  2:41.16  3:24.54  4:07.50  4:50.34  5:33.49
     6:16.46  6:57.07                                                      
 12 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    7:33.20  
       37.53  1:20.28  2:05.12  2:50.60  3:36.71  5:10.91  5:59.88  6:47.42
     7:33.20                                                               
 13 Anderson, Kayla A         15 Aqua Culture-MD      7:21.07    7:38.56  
       37.63  1:20.15  2:05.46  2:51.70  3:38.28  4:25.88  5:14.36  6:03.11
     7:38.56                                                               
 -- Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               5:20.65   X5:21.07  
       29.53  1:01.74  1:34.45  2:07.37  2:39.76  3:12.36  3:45.02  4:17.72
     4:49.86  5:21.07                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson R          10 DST-MA               6:15.39    6:07.01  
       31.64  1:07.29  1:43.95  2:21.01  2:58.50  3:35.98  4:14.46  4:53.08
     5:30.57  6:07.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA                    NT    7:05.00  
       38.09  1:21.06  2:05.34  2:50.09  3:32.96  4:16.54  5:00.69  5:43.44
     6:26.30  7:05.00                                                      
  2 Adderley Jr., Brian L     10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  7:36.36    7:16.74  
       37.49  1:21.52  2:08.20  2:53.72  3:39.01  4:25.87  5:09.74  5:54.50
     6:37.72  7:16.74                                                      
  3 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture-MD      7:58.14    7:55.35  
       36.47  1:21.23  2:08.91  2:57.59  3:48.02  4:38.01  5:29.94  6:21.15
     7:10.65  7:55.35                                                      
  4 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                    NT    8:18.79  
       41.05           2:20.65  3:13.47  4:03.81  4:56.41  5:49.22  7:29.58
     8:18.79                                                               
  5 Contratti, Vincent J      10 Devilrays-MA              NT    9:32.12  
       46.69  1:41.79  2:40.46  3:37.18  4:37.75  5:37.68  6:37.76  7:36.90
     9:32.12                                                               
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Keeler, Chase W           11 RMSC-PV              6:17.23    5:54.35  
       32.46  1:09.05  1:45.14  2:20.72  2:56.48  3:32.18  4:08.12  4:44.17
     5:19.79  5:54.35                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA                    NT    5:55.46  
       32.98  1:09.02  1:46.28  2:22.92  2:59.16  3:35.70  4:12.06  4:48.07
     5:55.46                                                               
  2 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA                    NT    6:37.02  
       34.07  1:13.00  1:53.60  2:33.49  3:14.26  3:55.94  4:37.29  5:19.95
     6:00.17  6:37.02                                                      
  3 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture-MD      7:02.31    6:48.14  
       36.61  1:18.19  2:01.30  2:42.78  3:24.74  4:06.91  4:50.16  5:31.88
     6:12.42  6:48.14                                                      
  4 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               7:01.47    6:53.79  
       35.12  1:15.75  1:56.02  2:37.87  3:20.42  4:03.70  4:47.38  5:30.36
     6:14.68  6:53.79                                                      
  5 Weaver, Logan N           12 Aqua Culture-MD      8:37.55    7:34.47  
       36.80  1:21.88  2:08.27  2:55.99  3:42.59  4:30.81  5:19.31  6:06.30
     6:55.47  7:34.47                                                      
  6 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD      7:49.13    7:46.29  
       37.27  1:21.55  2:08.03  2:56.14  3:44.29  4:31.87  5:21.53  7:00.98
     7:46.29                                                               
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ament, Theodore T         14 RMSC-PV              5:22.59    5:20.03  
       28.75  1:00.43  1:32.65  2:05.27  2:38.00  3:10.34  3:43.27  4:15.78
     4:48.23  5:20.03                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Dolan, Patrick m          14 NJRC-NJ              5:56.24    5:54.53  
       29.99  1:03.84  1:39.02  2:15.19  2:51.11  3:27.82  4:04.96  4:42.00
     5:18.64  5:54.53                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Adams, DJ J               14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    7:31.06  
       36.16  1:18.25  2:03.01  2:48.46           4:26.45  5:14.61  6:01.60
     6:49.05  7:31.06                                                      
  2 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    7:39.96  
       35.72  1:16.93  2:00.73  2:47.57  3:35.21           5:13.91  6:03.90
     6:53.38  7:39.96                                                      
  3 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    8:09.74  
       40.16  1:27.81  2:18.34  3:08.82  4:03.15           6:34.19         
     7:25.62  8:09.74                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zmoyro, Lance N           15 NJRC-NJ              5:34.07    5:13.81  
       27.20    56.76  1:27.92  1:59.94  2:32.12  3:04.61  3:37.23  4:09.71
     4:42.28  5:13.81                                                      
  2 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD      5:55.12    5:21.84  
       28.15    59.35  1:31.95  2:05.15  2:38.50  3:11.44  3:44.65  4:17.88
     4:51.03  5:21.84                                                      
  3 Smith, William            15 NJRC-NJ              5:46.70    5:27.21  
       28.40  1:00.28  1:32.93  2:06.17  2:39.59  3:13.38  3:47.07  4:21.03
     4:54.66  5:27.21                                                      
  4 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      5:46.23    5:45.69  
       28.79  1:00.79  1:34.35  2:09.26  2:44.75  3:20.58  3:56.90  4:33.74
     5:10.61  5:45.69                                                      
  5 Robinson, Patrick J       16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  5:59.80    5:53.21  
       30.91  1:05.04  1:40.07  2:15.88  2:51.54  3:27.39  4:03.75  4:40.46
     5:17.39  5:53.21                                                      
  6 Powell, Rob A             17 Aqua Culture-MD      6:15.30    6:11.88  
       30.80  1:05.03  1:41.06  2:18.67  2:57.25  3:36.56  4:15.85  4:56.09
     5:34.62  6:11.88                                                      
  7 Ernest, Micah C           15 Aqua Culture-MD      6:53.63    6:14.45  
       30.94  1:05.79  1:41.72  2:17.92  2:55.50  3:35.02  4:14.56  4:55.37
     5:37.37  6:14.45                                                      
  8 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD      6:15.97    6:14.72  
       30.55  1:05.36  1:42.65  2:21.13  3:00.07  3:39.87  4:20.40  5:00.37
     5:39.09  6:14.72                                                      
  9 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD      7:26.89    6:35.03  
       32.25  1:08.73  1:46.92  2:27.16  3:08.56  3:49.69  4:32.05  5:14.10
     5:55.25  6:35.03                                                      
 10 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    7:09.71  
       35.69  1:18.03                    3:32.65  5:01.76           5:43.98
     6:28.55  7:09.71                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tierney, Jordan E         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:08.81    1:08.99  
       32.94  1:08.99                                                      
  2 DeBaecke, Sydney E        13 DST-MA               1:14.55    1:09.63  
       33.01  1:09.63                                                      
  3 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:13.80    1:14.86  
       36.53  1:14.86                                                      
  4 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV              1:14.26    1:15.00  
       34.66  1:15.00                                                      
  5 Smith, Olivia C           14 DST-MA               1:15.42    1:16.86  
       36.49  1:16.86                                                      
  6 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               1:15.94    1:21.09  
       38.50  1:21.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               1:17.95    1:13.52  
       34.62  1:13.52                                                      
  2 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               1:21.67    1:15.51  
       36.41  1:15.51                                                      
  3 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:16.27    1:16.54  
       36.57  1:16.54                                                      
  4 Sawadogo, Maria           13 RMSC-PV              1:20.29    1:17.82  
       36.06  1:17.82                                                      
  5 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               1:17.25    1:19.57  
       37.41  1:19.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA                    NT    1:22.65  
       38.62  1:22.65                                                      
  2 Lessick, Emma R           13 CAA-MA               1:22.73    1:24.51  
       38.69  1:24.51                                                      
  3 Reisman, Ava S            14 Unattached-MA        1:25.27    1:24.52  
       40.00  1:24.52                                                      
  4 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:25.59  
       39.31  1:25.59                                                      
  5 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               1:29.08    1:26.46  
       40.50  1:26.46                                                      
  6 Ibrahim, Habiba H         13 NJRC-NJ              1:28.76    1:26.47  
       40.67  1:26.47                                                      
  7 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:29.86    1:28.48  
       41.60  1:28.48                                                      
  8 Lydon, Madison G          14 CAA-MA               1:23.56    1:28.87  
       42.16  1:28.87                                                      
  9 Small, Ashlynn R          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:37.33    1:30.99  
       43.14  1:30.99                                                      
 10 Edge, Amanda G            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:32.06    1:31.69  
       43.43  1:31.69                                                      
 11 Gagnon, Abbey H           14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:32.55  
       41.89  1:32.55                                                      
 12 Murray, Jacqueline c      13 NJRC-NJ              1:38.43    1:33.02  
       43.65  1:33.02                                                      
 13 McElwain, Audrey S        14 Devilrays-MA         1:29.54    1:36.32  
       45.83  1:36.32                                                      
 14 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA               1:36.95    1:38.02  
       45.50  1:38.02                                                      
 15 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:40.07    1:40.17  
       46.53  1:40.17                                                      
 16 Powell, Lilly R           14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:41.89    1:41.01  
       47.09  1:41.01                                                      
 17 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:41.74    1:45.02  
       49.79  1:45.02                                                      
 18 Walz, Emma l              13 NJRC-NJ              2:05.74    2:21.86  
     1:05.78  2:21.86                                                      
 -- Smith, Norah M            13 NJRC-NJ                   NT   X1:40.05  
       47.76  1:40.05                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Emma C          15 DST-MA               1:15.29    1:12.49  
       34.65  1:12.49                                                      
  2 Dryden, Stephanie M       16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.67    1:13.82  
       34.60  1:13.82                                                      
  3 Neff, Laura M             18 NJRC-NJ              1:15.62    1:17.13  
       36.08  1:17.13                                                      
  4 Baker, Marissa E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:22.62    1:19.13  
       38.55  1:19.13                                                      
  5 Masters, Adriana T        15 NJRC-NJ              1:23.94    1:20.49  
       38.08  1:20.49                                                      
  6 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:26.22    1:23.75  
       39.43  1:23.75                                                      
  7 Daniels, Hannah M         16 NJRC-NJ              1:20.99    1:24.21  
       39.42  1:24.21                                                      
  8 Sherlock, Lauren          15 NJRC-NJ              1:29.11    1:25.12  
       40.21  1:25.12                                                      
  9 Ceribelli, Mia F          16 CAA-MA               1:28.33    1:25.99  
       41.02  1:25.99                                                      
 10 Brannon, Abby E           16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:25.41    1:26.71  
       40.11  1:26.71                                                      
 11 Yim, Taylor H             16 NJRC-NJ              1:27.80    1:27.20  
       41.53  1:27.20                                                      
 12 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:27.37  
       40.72  1:27.37                                                      
 13 Ransom, Celea M           15 Unattached-MA        1:26.23    1:27.86  
       40.68  1:27.86                                                      
 14 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:30.66    1:30.99  
       43.11  1:30.99                                                      
 15 Petrone, Claire L         15 NJRC-NJ              1:33.10    1:31.72  
       44.28  1:31.72                                                      
 16 Bartlett, Tori A          16 DST-MA               1:30.06    1:33.42  
       44.33  1:33.42                                                      
 17 Doughney, Kasey M         15 NJRC-NJ              1:36.18    1:35.31  
       43.78  1:35.31                                                      
 18 Coccovizzo, Emily N       15 NJRC-NJ              1:41.91    1:38.81  
       46.72  1:38.81                                                      
 19 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:37.15    1:39.87  
       46.83  1:39.87                                                      
 20 Hackett, Seven S          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:46.46    1:42.95  
       49.12  1:42.95                                                      
 21 Sink, Jillian T           16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:46.14    1:43.22  
       47.12  1:43.22                                                      
 22 Law, Cammi E              15 DST-MA                    NT    1:45.35  
       49.64  1:45.35                                                      
 23 Anderson, Kayla A         15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:59.25    1:58.21  
       54.97  1:58.21                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barnett, Toby R           13 RMSC-PV              1:05.03    1:04.37  
       30.77  1:04.37                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Leutz, James S            14 NJRC-NJ              1:12.03    1:10.02  
       32.14  1:10.02                                                      
  2 Mesa, Leonard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.94    1:10.27  
       33.33  1:10.27                                                      
  3 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               1:14.70    1:15.93  
       36.37  1:15.93                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:17.15    1:15.42  
       35.41  1:15.42                                                      
  2 Alvarez Jr., Daniel       14 DST-MA                    NT    1:18.16  
       35.93  1:18.16                                                      
  3 Mesa, Richard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:17.24    1:18.32  
       37.23  1:18.32                                                      
  4 Nagornyi, Daniel V        14 NJRC-NJ              1:25.29    1:23.83  
       39.28  1:23.83                                                      
  4 Cohn, Josh B              14 ACAC-MA              1:22.85    1:23.83  
  6 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:23.98  
       39.39  1:23.98                                                      
  7 Thorp, Aidan D            14 NJRC-NJ              1:23.64    1:24.98  
  8 Oneill, Ian J             13 NJRC-NJ              1:25.26    1:25.45  
       38.54  1:25.45                                                      
  9 Melloy, Robert J          13 NJRC-NJ              1:28.18    1:26.65  
       40.82  1:26.65                                                      
 10 Borrino, Joseph           13 NJRC-NJ              1:26.30    1:26.79  
       40.66  1:26.79                                                      
 11 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA               1:24.85    1:29.47  
       41.71  1:29.47                                                      
 12 Skrobot, Johnny A         14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:29.55  
       43.88  1:29.55                                                      
 13 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               1:30.10    1:30.21  
       42.67  1:30.21                                                      
 14 Hough, Jake s             14 NJRC-NJ              1:45.23    1:30.45  
       42.12  1:30.45                                                      
 15 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:29.50    1:31.16  
       42.32  1:31.16                                                      
 16 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 Unattached-MA        1:37.11    1:32.84  
       44.09  1:32.84                                                      
 17 Adams, DJ J               14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:26.72    1:33.47  
       42.51  1:33.47                                                      
 18 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               1:33.92    1:33.82  
       43.81  1:33.82                                                      
 19 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:35.33    1:36.26  
       44.62  1:36.26                                                      
 20 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:36.75    1:39.01  
       46.32  1:39.01                                                      
 21 Putnik, Marko             13 DST-MA               1:41.78    1:39.83  
       46.62  1:39.83                                                      
 22 Zhan, Alan Y              14 DST-MA                    NT    1:42.23  
       49.19  1:42.23                                                      
 23 Sullivan, Eamon M         13 NJRC-NJ              1:47.96    1:43.53  
       49.70  1:43.53                                                      
 -- Pettiford, Justin R       14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:25.99         DQ  
       41.79       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Jonathan          15 NJRC-NJ              1:11.22    1:10.93  
       33.37  1:10.93                                                      
  2 Masucci, Thomas A         15 NJRC-NJ              1:15.86    1:11.46  
       34.02  1:11.46                                                      
  3 Freeburg, Ryan T          17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.04    1:11.76  
       33.87  1:11.76                                                      
  4 Shah, Anuj B              17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:19.25    1:12.45  
  5 Simmons, Jordan A         17 GRA-MA               1:12.99    1:12.72  
       34.33  1:12.72                                                      
  6 Melcher, Nicholas R       18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.97    1:16.34  
       34.70  1:16.34                                                      
  7 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:19.07    1:17.13  
  8 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:17.08    1:17.85  
       36.56  1:17.85                                                      
  9 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:18.93    1:18.35  
       36.33  1:18.35                                                      
 10 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA              1:20.60    1:19.71  
 11 Ernest, Micah C           15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:22.94    1:21.94  
 12 Feeney, Brendan L         16 CAA-MA               1:24.78    1:23.57  
       39.32  1:23.57                                                      
 -- Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:25.11         DQ  
       37.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:27.19    1:27.88  
       41.10  1:27.88                                                      
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:33.71    1:32.48  
       43.71  1:32.48                                                      
  3 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA               1:37.13    1:34.44  
       47.01  1:34.44                                                      
  4 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               1:37.21    1:35.90  
       45.10  1:35.90                                                      
  5 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               1:41.73    1:41.43  
       46.80  1:41.43                                                      
  6 Williams, Caitlin a       10 NJRC-NJ              1:45.23    1:41.98  
       47.75  1:41.98                                                      
  7 Sciacca, Julianna j        9 NJRC-NJ              2:05.43    1:42.72  
       48.68  1:42.72                                                      
  8 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:51.01    1:43.14  
       48.89  1:43.14                                                      
  9 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               2:06.66    1:46.32  
     1:46.38  1:46.32                                                      
 10 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA             NT    1:47.12  
       50.78  1:47.12                                                      
 11 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                    NT    1:47.68  
       49.47  1:47.68                                                      
 12 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:48.66  
       49.60  1:48.66                                                      
 13 Smith, Elizabeth L         9 NJRC-NJ              2:02.98    1:50.04  
       53.40  1:50.04                                                      
 14 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA               2:02.37    1:50.52  
       51.21  1:50.52                                                      
 15 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:55.89    1:50.82  
       54.67  1:50.82                                                      
 16 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA               2:00.44    1:51.58  
       52.11  1:51.58                                                      
 17 Lydon, Aubrey K            9 CAA-MA                    NT    1:52.26  
       52.12  1:52.26                                                      
 18 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA               2:21.11    1:55.36  
       53.44  1:55.36                                                      
 19 Risin, Hannah R           10 NJRC-NJ              1:47.65    1:55.76  
       56.93  1:55.76                                                      
 20 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:50.78    1:56.35  
       55.48  1:56.35                                                      
 21 Iliadis, Savina N          9 DST-MA               2:24.91    1:57.30  
       54.66  1:57.30                                                      
 22 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA-MA                    NT    2:00.22  
       57.19  2:00.22                                                      
 23 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture-MD      2:12.68    2:07.48  
       58.25  2:07.48                                                      
 24 Salinski, Kayla R          9 DST-MA                    NT    2:09.96  
     1:01.73  2:09.96                                                      
 25 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA               2:08.09    2:10.44  
       58.49  2:10.44                                                      
 26 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    2:11.81  
     1:00.27  2:11.81                                                      
 27 Gujja, Mahika             10 DST-MA                    NT    2:44.42  
 28 Barber, Hannah N           9 Devilrays-MA              NT    2:48.40  
     1:18.42  2:48.40                                                      
 -- Sabado, Violet R          10 GRA-MA                    NT   X1:52.53  
       53.32  1:52.53                                                      
 -- Hanna, Kendall            10 Unattached-MA             NT         DQ  
       44.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Meara, Jackie              9 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
       58.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Quinn, Vivenne R           9 CAA-MA               2:00.16         DQ  
       52.09       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:20.14    1:19.06  
       37.40  1:19.06                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               1:26.30    1:26.87  
       40.30  1:26.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA              1:28.92    1:22.01  
       37.46  1:22.01                                                      
  2 Smith, Deirdre S          12 NJRC-NJ              1:27.52    1:24.26  
       39.21  1:24.26                                                      
  3 Pomaski, Maris            12 NJRC-NJ              1:34.92    1:25.44  
       40.28  1:25.44                                                      
  4 Brennan, Mackenzie d      12 NJRC-NJ                   NT    1:27.80  
       40.76  1:27.80                                                      
  5 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ              1:32.84    1:29.23  
       41.09  1:29.23                                                      
  6 Cohen, Hannah R           11 NJRC-NJ              1:31.44    1:30.20  
       40.55  1:30.20                                                      
  7 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:34.44    1:31.86  
       41.82  1:31.86                                                      
  8 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:36.27    1:33.74  
       45.21  1:33.74                                                      
  9 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               1:34.61    1:33.80  
       44.14  1:33.80                                                      
 10 Hall, Alex E              12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:28.67    1:34.04  
       42.60  1:34.04                                                      
 11 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA               1:43.06    1:36.00  
 12 Guidotti, Hannah M        11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:36.61  
       46.30  1:36.61                                                      
 13 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:33.34    1:36.76  
       44.61  1:36.76                                                      
 14 Panico, Sophia r          11 NJRC-NJ              1:37.21    1:36.93  
       45.68  1:36.93                                                      
 15 Panico, Victoria g        11 NJRC-NJ              1:38.22    1:39.12  
       47.22  1:39.12                                                      
 16 Nishikawa, Sarah          11 ACAC-MA                   NT    1:41.29  
       47.87  1:41.29                                                      
 17 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA                    NT    1:41.71  
       49.35  1:41.71                                                      
 18 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:51.42    1:43.22  
       49.74  1:43.22                                                      
 19 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA               1:52.80    1:46.43  
       51.23  1:46.43                                                      
 20 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA               1:47.67    1:46.44  
       49.33  1:46.44                                                      
 21 Marx, Kendall E           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    2:02.64  
       56.47  2:02.64                                                      
 -- Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA-MA                    NT   X1:39.38  
       46.66  1:39.38                                                      
 -- Pasquinelli, Lilli R      12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:33.03         DQ  
       41.88       DQ                                                      
 -- McHeffey, Molly L         12 NJRC-NJ              1:33.38         DQ  
       43.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Pittarelli, Anna c        11 NJRC-NJ              1:45.43         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               1:32.50    1:28.04  
       40.48  1:28.04                                                      
  2 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:49.69    1:38.16  
       46.66  1:38.16                                                      
  3 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:51.11    1:40.14  
       48.47  1:40.14                                                      
  4 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               1:49.40    1:40.78  
       47.61  1:40.78                                                      
  5 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               1:54.53    1:42.42  
       49.65  1:42.42                                                      
  5 Skrobot, Matthew W        10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:42.42  
       50.10  1:42.42                                                      
  7 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA                    NT    1:45.10  
  8 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:45.54  
       48.00  1:45.54                                                      
  9 Donnelly, Miles W          9 GRA-MA               1:49.64    1:46.02  
       50.44  1:46.02                                                      
 10 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA                    NT    1:46.91  
       49.67  1:46.91                                                      
 11 Carson, Tanner J           9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:49.29  
       50.88  1:49.29                                                      
 12 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:50.95  
       49.41  1:50.95                                                      
 13 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                    NT    1:56.66  
       55.05  1:56.66                                                      
 14 Nagornyi, Timothy V       10 UN$-NJ               1:54.12    1:59.77  
       55.04  1:59.77                                                      
 15 Berarducci, Owen          10 NJRC-NJ              2:05.43    1:59.86  
       55.11  1:59.86                                                      
 16 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA                    NT    2:02.05  
       57.38  2:02.05                                                      
 17 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA               2:15.29    2:02.95  
       58.71  2:02.95                                                      
 18 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA             NT    2:05.06  
       58.90  2:05.06                                                      
 18 Contratti, Vincent J      10 Devilrays-MA         2:02.48    2:05.06  
       57.04  2:05.06                                                      
 20 McElwain, Grayson T       10 Devilrays-MA         2:02.98    2:05.85  
       59.52  2:05.85                                                      
 21 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               2:23.03    2:05.94  
       56.79  2:05.94                                                      
 22 Armstrong, Michael         9 DST-MA               2:13.03    2:06.46  
     1:02.14  2:06.46                                                      
 23 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA               2:18.91    2:08.76  
     1:01.29  2:08.76                                                      
 -- Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA-MA                    NT   X1:57.49  
       52.51  1:57.49                                                      
 -- Logan, Amani B             9 UN$-NJ               1:51.32         DQ  
       49.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ament, Linus A            12 RMSC-PV              1:22.13    1:17.58  
       36.99  1:17.58                                                      
  2 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA            1:23.01    1:20.01  
       37.60  1:20.01                                                      
  3 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA               1:23.89    1:26.49  
       39.92  1:26.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST-MA               1:26.36    1:25.47  
       40.37  1:25.47                                                      
  2 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA               1:31.63    1:27.29  
       41.89  1:27.29                                                      
  3 Melloy, Matthew W         11 NJRC-NJ              1:33.48    1:27.96  
       41.33  1:27.96                                                      
  4 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:39.40    1:31.84  
       44.25  1:31.84                                                      
  5 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:30.28    1:32.07  
       41.93  1:32.07                                                      
  6 Malykin, Daniel e         11 NJRC-NJ              1:35.43    1:32.97  
       43.01  1:32.97                                                      
  7 Carpenter, Matthew L      12 CAA-MA               1:32.28    1:34.22  
       44.23  1:34.22                                                      
  8 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:39.47    1:34.31  
       44.20  1:34.31                                                      
  9 Stolin, Mark e            11 NJRC-NJ              1:43.23    1:34.82  
       44.22  1:34.82                                                      
 10 McCleery, Harrison        12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:36.84  
       46.10  1:36.84                                                      
 11 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA               1:41.85    1:37.08  
       46.75  1:37.08                                                      
 12 Gaulrapp, Ryan C          12 Devilrays-MA         1:49.84    1:42.65  
       48.74  1:42.65                                                      
 13 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA               1:53.58    1:45.43  
       49.60  1:45.43                                                      
 14 Weaver, Logan N           12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:48.70    1:46.46  
       49.26  1:46.46                                                      
 15 Seiss, Logan P            11 CAA-MA                    NT    1:49.01  
       51.57  1:49.01                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Ethan P          11 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:02.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ              1:31.09         DQ  
       42.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilian C           12 RMSC-PV              2:34.02    2:30.01  
       31.45  1:08.53  1:48.51  2:30.01                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:19.76    2:16.06  
       29.58  1:04.37  1:40.58  2:16.06                                    
 -- Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               2:20.90         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA                    NT    2:51.37  
       39.14  1:23.06  2:08.43  2:51.37                                    
  2 Mengel, Kiersten A        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    2:57.47  
       37.94  1:21.99  2:09.09  2:57.47                                    
  3 Lydon, Madison G          14 CAA-MA               2:55.94    2:57.81  
       37.97  1:21.96  2:09.21  2:57.81                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Marissa E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:41.48    2:38.03  
       34.19  1:15.27  1:57.51  2:38.03                                    
  2 Hamann, Sophian h         16 NJRC-NJ              2:54.34    3:26.24  
       40.83  1:31.14  2:28.96  3:26.24                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA                    NT    2:17.83  
       30.68  1:06.41  1:42.40  2:17.83                                    
  2 Schaupp, Max J            12 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:29.84  
       32.08  1:10.06  1:50.05  2:29.84                                    
  3 Gravuer, Brody M          11 DST-MA                    NT    2:32.58  
       34.19  1:12.61  1:53.32  2:32.58                                    
  4 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                    NT    2:38.52  
       36.23  1:17.06  1:58.77  2:38.52                                    
  5 Feltrin, Matheus          12 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:39.53  
       33.69  1:14.39  1:57.90  2:39.53                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Santos, Sean A            13 RMSC-PV              2:11.30    2:02.57  
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD      2:28.97    2:22.38  
       31.69  1:09.04  1:47.92  2:22.38                                    
  2 Derhi, Yaniv              15 NJRC-NJ              2:10.54    2:28.51  
       30.53  1:06.27  1:46.76  2:28.51                                    
  3 Powell, Rob A             17 Aqua Culture-MD      2:35.87    2:34.74  
       31.07  1:09.66  1:51.81  2:34.74                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA               34.69      32.58  
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 34.33      32.80  
  3 DeBaecke, Emerson G       10 DST-MA                 36.13      33.98  
  4 Hanna, Kendall            10 Unattached-MA          36.18      34.37  
  5 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA                 23.60      40.44  
BB - Division  
  1 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA                 37.40      36.35  
  2 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 37.00      37.48  
  3 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA                 41.10      40.08  
  4 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 40.17      41.53  
  5 Lydon, Aubrey K            9 CAA-MA                 41.31      42.08  
C - Division  
  1 Mee, Annie                10 NJRC-NJ                47.43      34.35  
  2 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA          41.90      38.29  
  3 Coughlin, Kate E          10 DST-MA                 41.95      38.38  
  4 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA                 43.17      41.18  
  5 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                 44.17      41.48  
  6 Sabado, Violet R          10 GRA-MA                 41.99      41.49  
  7 Fuhr, Avery V              9 CAA-MA                 43.41      42.08  
  8 Flicker, Maya R           10 Unattached-MA             NT      42.53  
  9 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    47.08      44.00  
 10 Nicholas, Tess a           9 NJRC-NJ                49.13      44.01  
 11 Rochford, Hailee J        10 NJRC-NJ                   NT      44.64  
 12 Gallo, Emily j             9 NJRC-NJ                52.25      44.74  
 13 Viole, Olivia t           10 NJRC-NJ                56.34      45.25  
 14 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA                 50.10      46.27  
 15 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA                49.67      46.54  
 16 Williams, Caitlin a       10 NJRC-NJ                55.98      46.91  
 17 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA                 49.87      47.08  
 18 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD        46.30      47.47  
 19 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA-MA                 43.71      48.37  
 20 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture-MD        53.42      49.24  
 21 Sciacca, Julianna j        9 NJRC-NJ                54.91      49.36  
 22 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture-MD        47.63      50.29  
 23 Quinn, Vivenne R           9 CAA-MA                    NT      51.49  
 24 Thayer, Mia M              9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    53.15      51.65  
 25 McNally, Madison r        10 NJRC-NJ                56.34      55.04  
 26 Geoghan, Grace e          10 NJRC-NJ              1:05.31      55.38  
 27 Meara, Jackie              9 DST-MA                 56.86      55.40  
 28 Sheldon, Samantha M        9 Devilrays-MA              NT      56.25  
 29 Iliadis, Savina N          9 DST-MA               1:16.76      57.49  
 30 Risin, Hannah R           10 NJRC-NJ              1:00.37      58.08  
 31 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture-MD        46.45      58.96  
 32 Salinski, Kayla R          9 DST-MA               1:06.00      59.08  
 33 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture-MD        54.88    1:04.06  
 34 Gujja, Mahika             10 DST-MA                    NT    1:23.70  
 -- Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA                    NT     X39.04  
 -- Barber, Hannah N           9 Devilrays-MA              NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA                 30.15      29.40  
  2 Webb, Natalie I           12 RMSC-PV                30.38      30.65  
 -- Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                 31.31         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lulu F            12 NJRC-NJ                32.37      31.65  
  2 Haines, Erin              12 RMSC-PV                33.06      31.83  
  3 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 33.78      33.44  
 -- Sawicki, Isabelle R       11 CAA-MA                 33.61     X33.96  
C - Division  
  1 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA                 39.43      31.29  
  2 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA                 39.53      31.58  
  3 Salaman, Saade m          12 GRA-MA                    NT      32.00  
  4 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 58.42      33.33  
  5 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 34.81      34.09  
  6 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    35.44      34.69  
  7 Pomaski, Maris            12 NJRC-NJ                34.78      34.73  
  8 Brennan, Mackenzie d      12 NJRC-NJ                35.00      35.50  
  9 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 34.83      35.59  
 10 Guidotti, Hannah M        11 GRA-MA                 35.91      36.01  
 11 McHeffey, Molly L         12 NJRC-NJ                38.36      36.35  
 12 Cohen, Hannah R           11 NJRC-NJ                42.02      36.83  
 13 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA                36.41      36.97  
 14 Oneill, Rachael H         11 NJRC-NJ                37.01      37.11  
 15 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA                 38.14      37.33  
 16 Panico, Victoria g        11 NJRC-NJ                38.44      37.38  
 17 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 36.53      37.88  
 18 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA                 36.10      38.21  
 19 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture-MD        37.32      38.57  
 20 Hall, Alex E              12 Aqua Culture-MD        38.37      39.79  
 21 Gracie, Charlotte C       12 DST-MA                 41.16      39.82  
 22 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ                44.19      40.83  
 23 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA                 39.13      41.10  
 24 Leitner, Moira E          12 NJRC-NJ                41.67      41.11  
 25 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA          51.23      41.28  
 26 Murray, Daniella r        12 NJRC-NJ                48.12      41.87  
 27 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    46.07      44.64  
 28 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      12 Aqua Culture-MD        45.25      46.61  
 29 Beresford, Ashley m       12 NJRC-NJ                46.23      46.92  
 30 Marx, Kendall E           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      48.26  
 -- Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA-MA                    NT     X40.12  
 -- Panico, Sophia r          11 NJRC-NJ                38.19         DQ  
 -- Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA               1:03.85         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson R          10 DST-MA                 31.48      31.74  
  2 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 33.42      34.17  
BB - Division  
  1 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA                 39.67      39.44  
  2 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture-MD        39.33      39.49  
C - Division  
  1 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA                 42.39      37.19  
  2 Hess, Emery S              9 ACAC-MA                   NT      37.51  
  3 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                 44.94      37.63  
  4 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA                    NT      40.19  
  5 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA                 52.57      42.76  
  6 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA                    NT      43.98  
  7 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 46.53      44.17  
  8 Roestenberg, Lance J      10 NJRC-NJ                45.38      44.58  
  9 Zimmerer, Colin W          9 NJRC-NJ                51.12      45.99  
 10 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                 52.70      46.88  
 11 Reisman, Seth H           10 Unattached-MA          47.39      47.27  
 12 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 47.79      47.58  
 13 Nagornyi, Timothy V       10 UN$-NJ                 53.21      47.91  
 14 Bondi, Henry J             9 GRA-MA                 52.43      48.92  
 15 Carson, Tanner J           9 Aqua Culture-MD        49.95      49.06  
 16 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                 57.56      50.29  
 17 Logan, Amani B             9 UN$-NJ                 47.03      51.22  
 18 Destounis, Christian J    10 NJRC-NJ              1:01.83      52.88  
 19 Malykin, Samuel a          9 NJRC-NJ                55.43      54.52  
 20 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA               1:25.03      55.38  
 21 Contratti, Vincent J      10 Devilrays-MA         1:00.43      56.39  
 22 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 57.41      56.79  
 23 Carton, Cassidy R          9 NJRC-NJ                54.74      58.21  
 24 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA             NT      59.83  
 25 Link, Liam R               9 UN$-NJ               1:08.53    1:10.23  
 -- Hess, Sebastian B         10 ACAC-MA                   NT     X38.05  
 -- Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA-MA                    NT     X42.35  
 -- Becker, Ashton B           9 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA                 30.40      28.54  
  2 Quiroga, Lucas E          12 RMSC-PV                29.81      28.87  
BB - Division  
  1 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                 31.21      29.90  
  2 Mackesy, Evan R           11 RMSC-PV                32.28      30.57  
  3 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 31.21      30.67  
  4 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA                 33.41      31.80  
  5 Keeler, Chase W           11 RMSC-PV                32.57      31.83  
  6 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA              31.28      32.15  
  7 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA                 32.30      34.24  
  8 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture-MD        33.81      35.23  
C - Division  
  1 Roestenberg, Gunnar S     12 NJRC-NJ                36.80      33.95  
  2 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST-MA                 35.67      34.48  
  3 Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ                37.98      36.97  
  4 Carpenter, Matthew L      12 CAA-MA                 38.68      37.60  
  5 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA                 38.32      38.04  
  6 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                 40.22      38.05  
  7 Melloy, Matthew W         11 NJRC-NJ                38.06      38.88  
  8 Stolin, Mark e            11 NJRC-NJ                38.08      39.33  
  9 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD        37.02      39.55  
 10 Malykin, Daniel e         11 NJRC-NJ                42.32      41.58  
 11 Weaver, Logan N           12 Aqua Culture-MD        42.09      43.10  
 12 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA                 49.06      44.32  
 13 Gaulrapp, Ryan C          12 Devilrays-MA           45.47      45.56  
 14 Balto, Will A             11 Aqua Culture-MD        44.29      45.98  
 15 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                 48.46      46.45  
 16 Doughney, Joseph p        12 NJRC-NJ                46.23      48.65  
 17 Carton, Finn A            11 NJRC-NJ                53.12      50.12  
 18 Alvarez, Ethan P          11 DST-MA               1:06.16    1:01.40  
 -- Ryan, Finn j              11 NJRC-NJ                50.12         DQ  
 -- Seiss, Logan P            11 CAA-MA                 45.93         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV                24.81      25.16  
  2 Sawadogo, Maria           13 RMSC-PV                24.72      25.19  
  3 Tierney, Jordan E         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    25.40      25.27  
  4 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA                 25.99      25.90  
  5 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA                 26.39      26.01  
  6 Bowrin, Nia A             13 RMSC-PV                25.76      26.02  
  7 Smith, Olivia C           14 DST-MA                 26.45      26.26  
  8 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 UN%-MA                 27.54      26.46  
  9 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA                 27.95      26.63  
 10 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    26.87      27.00  
 11 Dorsey, Emma M            14 RMSC-PV                27.11      27.13  
 12 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    27.65      27.28  
 13 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    27.48      28.23  
 14 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD        27.47      28.38  
BB - Division  
  1 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA                 28.16      27.42  
  2 Wade, Katherine           13 RMSC-PV                28.94      28.62  
  3 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA                 28.81      28.83  
  4 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA                 28.15      29.24  
  5 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA                 29.32      29.47  
  6 Small, Ashlynn R          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    29.97      29.91  
C - Division  
  1 Edge, Amanda G            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    30.94      29.53  
  2 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA                 30.87      30.02  
  3 Mengel, Kiersten A        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    30.65      30.29  
  4 Reisman, Ava S            14 Unattached-MA          30.54      30.53  
  5 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA                 30.57      30.54  
  6 Heller, Juliane L         14 Unattached-MA          33.96      30.76  
  7 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture-MD        31.04      30.79  
  8 Lessick, Emma R           13 CAA-MA                 31.22      30.93  
  9 Murray, Jacqueline c      13 NJRC-NJ                32.23      31.57  
 10 Ibrahim, Habiba H         13 NJRC-NJ                32.63      31.72  
 11 Nishikawa, Lauren         13 ACAC-MA                32.24      31.84  
 12 Gagnon, Abbey H           14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      31.92  
 13 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA                 31.88      32.23  
 14 McElwain, Audrey S        14 Devilrays-MA           30.90      32.80  
 15 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture-MD        34.13      33.35  
 16 Gallo, Amanda G           13 NJRC-NJ                34.25      34.03  
 17 Sisler, Stephanie E       13 NJRC-NJ                35.83      34.21  
 18 Smith, Norah M            13 NJRC-NJ                33.79      34.56  
 19 Powell, Lilly R           14 Aqua Culture-MD        36.29      36.50  
 20 Walz, Emma l              13 NJRC-NJ                38.34      39.61  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dryden, Stephanie M       16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    25.63      26.05  
  2 Ceribelli, Mia F          16 CAA-MA                 26.72      27.13  
  3 DiLorenzo, Jenna A        17 NJRC-NJ                27.60      27.21  
  4 Sherlock, Lauren          15 NJRC-NJ                27.61      27.45  
  5 Neff, Laura M             18 NJRC-NJ                26.08      27.63  
  6 McHeffey, Erin M          16 NJRC-NJ                28.97      27.76  
  7 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA                 28.60      27.83  
  8 Daniels, Hannah M         16 NJRC-NJ                27.54      28.06  
  9 Niemann, Brianna N        15 Unattached-MA          28.81      28.44  
 10 Yim, Taylor H             16 NJRC-NJ                28.77      28.86  
 11 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    28.78      28.95  
 12 Masters, Adriana T        15 NJRC-NJ                30.54      29.76  
 13 Wiest, Catherine E        17 DST-MA                 30.04      29.82  
 14 Ransom, Celea M           15 Unattached-MA          29.32      30.07  
 15 Hackett, Seven S          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    29.97      30.26  
 16 Petrone, Claire L         15 NJRC-NJ                29.23      30.28  
 17 Hamann, Sophian h         16 NJRC-NJ                31.56      30.64  
 18 Brannon, Abby E           16 Aqua Culture-MD        31.28      30.86  
 19 Doughney, Kasey M         15 NJRC-NJ                29.35      31.15  
 20 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD        31.23      31.32  
 21 Coleman, Michayla M       17 Devilrays-MA           31.83      31.42  
 22 Law, Cammi E              15 DST-MA                 32.75      31.99  
 23 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture-MD        35.87      32.87  
 24 Anderson, Kayla A         15 Aqua Culture-MD        33.40      33.44  
 25 Coccovizzo, Emily N       15 NJRC-NJ                34.48      34.67  
 26 Sink, Jillian T           16 Aqua Culture-MD        33.99      35.82  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST-MA                 25.30      23.73  
  2 Leutz, James S            14 NJRC-NJ                24.88      24.79  
  3 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA                 25.17      24.81  
  4 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA                 25.61      25.51  
BB - Division  
  1 Alvarez Jr., Daniel       14 DST-MA                 26.89      25.19  
  2 Ament, Theodore T         14 RMSC-PV                26.07      25.69  
  3 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA                 26.04      26.38  
  4 Mesa, Leonard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    27.43      27.71  
  5 Thorp, Aidan D            14 NJRC-NJ                27.78      27.74  
  6 Oneill, Ian J             13 NJRC-NJ                27.69      27.95  
  7 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA                 27.58      28.00  
C - Division  
  1 Mizui, Shar               13 RMSC-PV                29.09      26.92  
  2 Dolan, Patrick m          14 NJRC-NJ                28.38      27.64  
  3 Nagornyi, Daniel V        14 NJRC-NJ                29.37      27.79  
  4 Guidotti, Austin A        14 GRA-MA                 28.91      27.90  
  5 Smith, Graham W           13 NJRC-NJ                29.71      28.43  
  6 Cohn, Josh B              14 ACAC-MA                28.40      28.59  
  7 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA                 28.46      29.08  
  8 Skrobot, Johnny A         14 Unattached-MA          30.68      29.22  
  9 Mesa, Richard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    28.51      29.30  
 10 Adams, DJ J               14 Aqua Culture-MD        29.82      29.44  
 11 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA                 31.05      29.95  
 12 Borrino, Joseph           13 NJRC-NJ                30.47      31.70  
 13 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA                 33.04      32.32  
 14 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 Unattached-MA          37.23      32.67  
 15 Melloy, Robert J          13 NJRC-NJ                32.54      32.86  
 16 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD        33.61      32.95  
 17 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      33.02  
 18 Sullivan, Eamon M         13 NJRC-NJ                34.93      33.38  
 19 Hough, Jake s             14 NJRC-NJ                34.64      34.56  
 20 Putnik, Marko             13 DST-MA                 34.60      34.84  
 21 Zhan, Alan Y              14 DST-MA                    NT      35.50  
 22 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture-MD        37.05      37.57  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD        22.70      22.64  
  2 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 22.58      22.85  
  3 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA-MA                 24.53      23.92  
  3 Howard, Jonathan          15 NJRC-NJ                24.13      23.92  
  5 Chance, Jalen M           15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    24.49      23.99  
  6 Simmons, Jordan A         17 GRA-MA                    NT      24.62  
  7 Smith, William            15 NJRC-NJ                25.10      24.65  
  8 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD        25.21      24.69  
  9 Pennington, Ryder L       16 CAA-MA                 25.80      24.89  
 10 Freeburg, Ryan T          17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    24.50      25.01  
 11 Derhi, Yaniv              15 NJRC-NJ                25.60      25.55  
 12 Zmoyro, Lance N           15 NJRC-NJ                26.08      25.81  
 13 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD        26.04      25.90  
 14 Ernest, Micah C           15 Aqua Culture-MD        27.16      26.04  
 15 Masucci, Thomas A         15 NJRC-NJ                26.37      26.56  
 16 Powell, Rob A             17 Aqua Culture-MD        26.14      26.61  
 17 Shah, Anuj B              17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    25.57      26.72  
 18 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD        27.14      27.00  
 19 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA                28.33      27.52  
 20 Feeney, Brendan L         16 CAA-MA                 28.12      27.82  
 21 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture-MD        33.40      30.92  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:20.47    1:20.64  
       38.51  1:20.64                                                      
  2 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA               1:20.66    1:21.28  
       38.50  1:21.28                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               1:24.65    1:25.52  
       39.33  1:25.52                                                      
  2 Coughlin, Kate E          10 DST-MA               1:29.92    1:29.06  
       44.21  1:29.06                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hanna, Kendall            10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:20.50  
       37.06  1:20.50                                                      
  2 Mee, Annie                10 NJRC-NJ              1:31.72    1:27.02  
       37.02  1:27.02                                                      
  3 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               1:32.59    1:28.42  
       41.17  1:28.42                                                      
  4 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA               1:35.11    1:29.34  
       40.36  1:29.34                                                      
  5 Enos, Kailani W            9 Unattached-MA        1:33.75    1:30.43  
       42.64  1:30.43                                                      
  6 Flicker, Maya R           10 Unattached-MA        1:51.00    1:31.45  
       40.84  1:31.45                                                      
  7 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA               1:40.99    1:34.44  
       44.10  1:34.44                                                      
  8 Fuhr, Avery V              9 CAA-MA               1:38.20    1:34.61  
       42.06  1:34.61                                                      
  9 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA               1:36.98    1:34.91  
       42.72  1:34.91                                                      
 10 Lydon, Aubrey K            9 CAA-MA               1:39.35    1:35.00  
       44.03  1:35.00                                                      
 11 Williams, Caitlin a       10 NJRC-NJ              1:43.11    1:35.06  
       46.84  1:35.06                                                      
 12 Sciacca, Julianna j        9 NJRC-NJ              1:37.98    1:36.15  
       47.96  1:36.15                                                      
 13 Gallo, Emily j             9 NJRC-NJ              1:38.75    1:36.92  
       46.34  1:36.92                                                      
 14 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               1:36.01    1:37.68  
       47.67  1:37.68                                                      
 15 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:40.15    1:38.06  
       47.05  1:38.06                                                      
 16 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:44.42    1:39.23  
       45.97  1:39.23                                                      
 17 Viole, Olivia t           10 NJRC-NJ              1:43.43    1:41.76  
       47.02  1:41.76                                                      
 18 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA               2:01.05    1:42.10  
       46.37  1:42.10                                                      
 19 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:45.93    1:42.60  
       48.54  1:42.60                                                      
 20 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA              1:47.18    1:44.92  
       46.62  1:44.92                                                      
 21 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:39.08    1:49.88  
       54.85  1:49.88                                                      
 22 Iliadis, Savina N          9 DST-MA               1:44.86    1:51.48  
       52.51  1:51.48                                                      
 23 Meara, Jackie              9 DST-MA               1:57.55    1:52.66  
       54.51  1:52.66                                                      
 24 Thayer, Mia M              9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:49.84    1:55.25  
       53.25  1:55.25                                                      
 25 Geoghan, Grace e          10 NJRC-NJ              1:52.34    1:55.39  
       55.54  1:55.39                                                      
 26 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:55.38    1:56.48  
 27 Sheldon, Samantha M        9 Devilrays-MA              NT    1:57.03  
       56.38  1:57.03                                                      
 28 Smith, Elizabeth L         9 NJRC-NJ              2:04.34    1:57.58  
       58.97  1:57.58                                                      
 29 McNally, Madison r        10 NJRC-NJ              1:56.98    1:58.50  
 30 Salinski, Kayla R          9 DST-MA               2:01.37    2:01.00  
       57.03  2:01.00                                                      
 31 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:50.33    2:04.57  
       57.51  2:04.57                                                      
 -- Gujja, Mahika             10 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:16.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
       48.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               1:33.64         DQ  
 -- Barber, Hannah N           9 Devilrays-MA              NT         DQ  
 -- Nicholas, Tess a           9 NJRC-NJ              1:53.11         DQ  
       45.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Rochford, Hailee J        10 NJRC-NJ              1:37.65         DQ  
 -- Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       57.71       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               1:09.31    1:09.86  
       31.98  1:09.86                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               1:12.67    1:09.13  
       33.08  1:09.13                                                      
  2 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA               1:13.09    1:10.29  
       33.58  1:10.29                                                      
  3 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               1:17.74    1:10.62  
       33.42  1:10.62                                                      
  4 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:12.86    1:10.71  
       32.61  1:10.71                                                      
  5 Haines, Erin              12 RMSC-PV              1:12.30    1:10.78  
       33.01  1:10.78                                                      
  6 Chiang, Lulu F            12 NJRC-NJ              1:13.25    1:14.05  
       33.71  1:14.05                                                      
  7 Brennan, Mackenzie d      12 NJRC-NJ              1:17.04    1:14.53  
       33.56  1:14.53                                                      
  8 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               1:15.08    1:14.56  
       33.76  1:14.56                                                      
 -- McHeffey, Molly L         12 NJRC-NJ              1:18.20         DQ  
       35.74       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Salaman, Saade m          12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:12.77  
       32.73  1:12.77                                                      
  2 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA              1:20.26    1:16.93  
       37.23  1:16.93                                                      
  3 Pomaski, Maris            12 NJRC-NJ              1:20.51    1:17.73  
       37.06  1:17.73                                                      
  4 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:20.58    1:18.32  
       35.67  1:18.32                                                      
  5 Cohen, Hannah R           11 NJRC-NJ              1:23.31    1:18.66  
       36.25  1:18.66                                                      
  6 Guidotti, Hannah M        11 GRA-MA               1:18.63    1:18.72  
       36.20  1:18.72                                                      
  7 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:25.64    1:19.41  
       36.83  1:19.41                                                      
  8 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               1:24.16    1:22.31  
       36.23  1:22.31                                                      
  9 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA               1:23.10    1:22.63  
       39.79  1:22.63                                                      
 10 Hall, Alex E              12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:25.92    1:23.21  
       39.63  1:23.21                                                      
 11 Panico, Sophia r          11 NJRC-NJ              1:20.18    1:23.42  
       38.56  1:23.42                                                      
 12 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               1:23.03    1:23.79  
       38.80  1:23.79                                                      
 13 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ              1:27.03    1:24.13  
       40.66  1:24.13                                                      
 14 Schultz, Gabrielle S      11 Unattached-MA        1:41.04    1:26.35  
       39.73  1:26.35                                                      
 15 Panico, Victoria g        11 NJRC-NJ              1:25.43    1:26.87  
       39.38  1:26.87                                                      
 16 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:28.99    1:27.19  
       41.50  1:27.19                                                      
 17 Smith, Deirdre S          12 NJRC-NJ              1:28.96    1:27.21  
       42.86  1:27.21                                                      
 18 Gracie, Charlotte C       12 DST-MA               1:30.66    1:27.70  
       41.25  1:27.70                                                      
 19 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA               1:26.93    1:28.49  
       39.25  1:28.49                                                      
 20 Oneill, Rachael H         11 NJRC-NJ              1:29.54    1:29.43  
       41.96  1:29.43                                                      
 21 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:29.97    1:30.67  
       44.36  1:30.67                                                      
 22 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:28.60    1:30.96  
       39.58  1:30.96                                                      
 23 Leitner, Moira E          12 NJRC-NJ              1:29.28    1:34.18  
       43.09  1:34.18                                                      
 24 Pittarelli, Anna c        11 NJRC-NJ              1:45.54    1:36.96  
       44.64  1:36.96                                                      
 25 Beresford, Ashley m       12 NJRC-NJ              1:36.00    1:37.34  
       43.32  1:37.34                                                      
 26 Murray, Daniella r        12 NJRC-NJ              1:38.32    1:37.44  
       44.34  1:37.44                                                      
 27 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:30.03    1:37.80  
       47.44  1:37.80                                                      
 28 Marx, Kendall E           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:43.08  
       45.35  1:43.08                                                      
 29 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA-MA               1:48.92    1:44.48  
       52.34  1:44.48                                                      
 -- Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA-MA                    NT   X1:29.33  
       41.09  1:29.33                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:19.30    1:19.31  
       35.46  1:19.31                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               1:24.73    1:23.03  
       39.22  1:23.03                                                      
  2 Hess, Sebastian B         10 ACAC-MA              1:24.62    1:23.98  
       38.63  1:23.98                                                      
  3 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA               1:27.01    1:23.99  
       38.71  1:23.99                                                      
  4 Adderley Jr., Brian L     10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:28.47    1:27.49  
  5 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:29.24    1:29.39  
       39.37  1:29.39                                                      
  6 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:27.05    1:29.66  
     2:10.41  1:29.66                                                      
 -- Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               1:27.38         DQ  
     2:11.29       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Roestenberg, Lance J      10 NJRC-NJ              1:31.66    1:24.67  
       39.51  1:24.67                                                      
  2 Hess, Emery S              9 ACAC-MA              1:29.62    1:26.97  
       40.76  1:26.97                                                      
  3 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               1:33.69    1:30.40  
       40.43  1:30.40                                                      
  4 Skrobot, Matthew W        10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:32.23  
       44.67  1:32.23                                                      
  5 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA               1:37.50    1:32.53  
       43.94  1:32.53                                                      
  6 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               1:36.37    1:33.97  
       44.11  1:33.97                                                      
  7 Donnelly, Miles W          9 GRA-MA               1:38.96    1:36.54  
       47.99  1:36.54                                                      
  8 Nagornyi, Timothy V       10 UN$-NJ               1:45.43    1:38.74  
       47.29  1:38.74                                                      
  9 Carson, Tanner J           9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:43.34    1:38.86  
       49.79  1:38.86                                                      
 10 Logan, Amani B             9 UN$-NJ               1:37.05    1:43.21  
       50.64  1:43.21                                                      
 11 Crimi, Lorenzo J          10 NJRC-NJ              1:46.34    1:44.07  
       50.07  1:44.07                                                      
 12 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                    NT    1:45.27  
       49.67  1:45.27                                                      
 13 Bondi, Henry J             9 GRA-MA               1:44.43    1:45.30  
       48.00  1:45.30                                                      
 14 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                    NT    1:45.41  
       52.17  1:45.41                                                      
 15 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               1:44.61    1:46.62  
       47.71  1:46.62                                                      
 16 Becker, Ashton B           9 GRA-MA               2:17.53    1:47.18  
       51.94  1:47.18                                                      
 17 Reisman, Seth H           10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:47.56  
       50.98  1:47.56                                                      
 18 Contratti, Vincent J      10 Devilrays-MA         1:48.03    1:53.56  
       54.14  1:53.56                                                      
 19 Brown, Owen M              9 Unattached-MA        1:59.12    1:53.91  
       54.45  1:53.91                                                      
 20 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA                    NT    1:55.46  
       57.49  1:55.46                                                      
 21 Link, Liam R               9 UN$-NJ               1:57.62    1:55.97  
       57.41  1:55.97                                                      
 22 Malykin, Samuel a          9 NJRC-NJ              1:45.67    1:57.27  
       53.19  1:57.27                                                      
 23 McElwain, Grayson T       10 Devilrays-MA         1:59.07    2:02.60  
       58.83  2:02.60                                                      
 -- Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA-MA                    NT   X1:37.79  
       45.77  1:37.79                                                      
 -- Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       41.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Zimmerer, Colin W          9 NJRC-NJ              1:39.43         DQ  
       44.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                    NT        XDQ  
       43.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       50.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Carton, Cassidy R          9 NJRC-NJ              1:46.55         DQ  
       55.36       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               1:05.77    1:05.12  
       29.46  1:05.12                                                      
  2 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               1:08.61    1:07.76  
       31.46  1:07.76                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ament, Linus A            12 RMSC-PV              1:10.70    1:08.74  
       33.36  1:08.74                                                      
  2 Schaupp, Max J            12 RMSC-PV              1:12.58    1:09.06  
       32.01  1:09.06                                                      
  3 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:09.88    1:10.10  
       32.52  1:10.10                                                      
  4 Mackesy, Evan R           11 RMSC-PV              1:11.81    1:10.39  
       32.78  1:10.39                                                      
  5 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA               1:12.78    1:10.90  
       31.84  1:10.90                                                      
  6 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA               1:12.98    1:11.32  
       33.18  1:11.32                                                      
  7 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA            1:10.97    1:11.80  
       33.59  1:11.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST-MA               1:17.54    1:17.09  
       36.26  1:17.09                                                      
  2 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA               1:15.09    1:17.32  
       36.32  1:17.32                                                      
  3 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:18.34    1:17.33  
       35.79  1:17.33                                                      
  4 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:21.94    1:17.51  
       35.43  1:17.51                                                      
  5 Roestenberg, Gunnar S     12 NJRC-NJ              1:20.64    1:18.95  
       34.69  1:18.95                                                      
  6 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:19.81    1:20.98  
       38.04  1:20.98                                                      
  7 Carpenter, Matthew L      12 CAA-MA                    NT    1:21.85  
       38.35  1:21.85                                                      
  8 Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ              1:22.31    1:22.22  
       39.27  1:22.22                                                      
  9 Melloy, Matthew W         11 NJRC-NJ              1:21.15    1:22.45  
       38.63  1:22.45                                                      
 10 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:21.72    1:23.23  
       37.35  1:23.23                                                      
 11 Stolin, Mark e            11 NJRC-NJ              1:23.42    1:23.89  
       38.54  1:23.89                                                      
 12 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:23.86    1:26.48  
       38.53  1:26.48                                                      
 13 Malykin, Daniel e         11 NJRC-NJ              1:28.59    1:27.53  
       41.51  1:27.53                                                      
 14 Weaver, Logan N           12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:34.01    1:27.78  
       42.14  1:27.78                                                      
 15 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:30.98  
       40.34  1:30.98                                                      
 16 Zimmerer, Justin R        11 NJRC-NJ              1:43.23    1:31.26  
       41.07  1:31.26                                                      
 17 Balto, Will A             11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:40.41    1:33.37  
       43.78  1:33.37                                                      
 18 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA               1:37.79    1:33.52  
       43.87  1:33.52                                                      
 19 Crawford, Aiden J         11 DST-MA               1:32.22    1:36.18  
       48.38  1:36.18                                                      
 20 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA               1:43.81    1:36.47  
       45.31  1:36.47                                                      
 21 Gaulrapp, Ryan C          12 Devilrays-MA         1:38.06    1:40.93  
       51.08  1:40.93                                                      
 22 Doughney, Joseph p        12 NJRC-NJ              1:54.23    1:41.18  
       49.00  1:41.18                                                      
 23 Carton, Finn A            11 NJRC-NJ              1:51.83    1:41.86  
       49.02  1:41.86                                                      
 24 Shal, Faraz f             12 NJRC-NJ              1:55.32    1:53.33  
       51.57  1:53.33                                                      
 25 Alvarez, Ethan P          11 DST-MA               1:58.73    1:56.39  
       53.76  1:56.39                                                      
 -- Respicio, Lucas           11 ACAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       47.62       DQ                                                      
 -- McCleery, Harrison        12 Unattached-MA        1:26.95         DQ  
       39.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Ryan, Finn j              11 NJRC-NJ              2:00.76         DQ  
       56.46       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               2:46.44    2:47.35  
       34.78  1:19.31  2:09.56  2:47.35                                    
  2 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA               2:50.95    2:48.74  
       38.35  1:20.18  2:11.36  2:48.74                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             3:03.07    2:54.49  
       35.58  1:20.82  2:17.65  2:54.49                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lilian C           12 RMSC-PV              2:34.98    2:28.58  
       31.00  1:08.16  1:54.08  2:28.58                                    
  2 Webb, Natalie I           12 RMSC-PV              2:38.88    2:33.59  
       31.76  1:10.51  1:58.93  2:33.59                                    
  3 Chiang, Lulu F            12 NJRC-NJ              2:37.30    2:39.78  
       33.28  1:13.05  2:04.79  2:39.78                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               2:59.26    2:57.55  
       38.45  1:23.02  2:57.55                                             
  2 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               3:00.79    3:03.06  
       39.54  1:27.57  2:20.65  3:03.06                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:20.06    2:18.30  
       29.87  1:05.54  1:47.18  2:18.30                                    
  2 Tierney, Jordan E         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:16.20    2:19.47  
       29.36  1:04.84  1:46.66  2:19.47                                    
  3 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:20.65    2:22.43  
       30.53  1:05.64  1:48.90  2:22.43                                    
  4 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:24.12    2:26.61  
       33.22  1:09.80  1:54.07  2:26.61                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ceribelli, Lila G         14 UN%-MA               2:34.69    2:29.75  
       34.79  1:12.94  1:56.29  2:29.75                                    
  2 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               2:29.18    2:34.57  
       33.12  1:14.61  1:57.62  2:34.57                                    
  3 Lydon, Madison G          14 CAA-MA               2:38.39    2:48.07  
       36.95  1:21.04  2:08.23  2:48.07                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               2:40.39    2:37.36  
       34.56  1:15.42  1:59.61  2:37.36                                    
  2 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               2:41.31    2:39.96  
       35.48  1:16.79  2:04.18  2:39.96                                    
  3 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               2:44.10    2:43.74  
       37.14  1:19.30  2:06.58  2:43.74                                    
  4 Mengel, Kiersten A        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:41.87    2:45.79  
       38.44  1:20.12  2:09.69  2:45.79                                    
  5 Edge, Amanda G            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:53.43    2:53.71  
       38.66  1:22.22  2:15.01  2:53.71                                    
  6 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:41.61    2:54.22  
       36.39  1:19.39  2:11.55  2:54.22                                    
  7 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:57.15    2:54.78  
       36.51  1:20.15  2:14.25  2:54.78                                    
  8 Ibrahim, Habiba H         13 NJRC-NJ              2:54.32    3:06.03  
       43.76  1:34.04  2:25.02  3:06.03                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Emma C          15 DST-MA               2:17.13    2:12.95  
       29.20  1:02.82  1:43.16  2:12.95                                    
  2 Dryden, Stephanie M       16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:16.96    2:18.67  
       30.21  1:04.38  1:47.20  2:18.67                                    
  3 Baker, Marissa E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:29.31    2:26.81  
       33.80  1:12.37  1:55.12  2:26.81                                    
  4 Yim, Taylor H             16 NJRC-NJ              2:48.52    2:40.61  
       33.76  1:11.83  2:04.27  2:40.61                                    
  5 DiLorenzo, Jenna A        17 NJRC-NJ              2:34.21    2:41.56  
       33.44  1:15.01  2:03.48  2:41.56                                    
  6 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               2:36.89    2:41.68  
       35.80  1:15.85  2:04.64  2:41.68                                    
  7 Doughney, Kasey M         15 NJRC-NJ              2:50.61    2:49.36  
       38.41  1:19.91  2:12.76  2:49.36                                    
  8 Brannon, Abby E           16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:52.10    2:55.62  
       38.09  1:22.99  2:14.55  2:55.62                                    
  9 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:53.40    3:02.79  
       39.61  1:26.33  2:20.49  3:02.79                                    
 -- Brennan, Sarah C          18 NJRC-NJ              2:20.87         DQ  
       29.35  1:05.16  1:50.43       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               3:11.12    3:03.40  
       41.01  1:24.50  2:26.66  3:03.40                                    
C - Division  
  1 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               3:23.42    3:06.03  
       48.20  1:35.33  2:29.07  3:06.03                                    
  2 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               3:23.07    3:13.09  
       47.94  1:40.06  2:32.29  3:13.09                                    
  3 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               3:20.58    3:16.00  
       43.28  1:32.32  2:31.00  3:16.00                                    
  4 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               3:35.49    3:26.78  
       45.70  1:33.27  2:41.74  3:26.78                                    
  5 Armstrong, Michael         9 DST-MA               4:47.48    4:08.74  
     1:06.50  1:59.51  4:08.74                                             
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Quiroga, Lucas E          12 RMSC-PV              2:41.13    2:28.80  
       30.39  1:09.83  1:57.33  2:28.80                                    
  2 Feltrin, Matheus          12 RMSC-PV              2:42.19    2:29.93  
       32.55  1:11.87  1:56.56  2:29.93                                    
  3 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA               2:34.09    2:31.74  
       33.72  1:12.11  1:59.19  2:31.74                                    
  4 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA               2:40.86    2:43.59  
       35.41  1:18.81  2:05.06  2:43.59                                    
  5 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST-MA               2:41.34    2:45.42  
       36.81  1:19.82  2:07.39  2:45.42                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Santos, Sean A            13 RMSC-PV              2:03.17    2:01.92  
       27.69    59.58  1:33.49  2:01.92                                    
  2 Barnett, Toby R           13 RMSC-PV              2:07.49    2:06.63  
       28.34  1:00.79  1:36.60  2:06.63                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Mizui, Shar               13 RMSC-PV              2:25.58    2:17.37  
       30.24  1:05.45  1:44.01  2:17.37                                    
  2 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               2:24.03    2:20.99  
       16.94  1:07.14  1:50.04  2:20.99                                    
  3 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               2:21.03    2:21.09  
       31.54  1:07.92  1:49.20  2:21.09                                    
  4 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA               2:25.78    2:25.98  
       30.77  1:09.09  1:53.64  2:25.98                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nagornyi, Daniel V        14 NJRC-NJ              2:38.84    2:34.49  
       34.29  1:13.07  1:59.57  2:34.49                                    
  2 Cohn, Josh B              14 ACAC-MA              2:37.73    2:38.92  
       34.23  1:18.14  2:03.00  2:38.92                                    
  3 Smith, Graham W           13 NJRC-NJ              2:46.58    2:39.32  
       34.06  1:13.76  2:01.86  2:39.32                                    
  4 McKnight, Grant T         13 GRA-MA               2:51.26    2:50.20  
       37.39  1:20.61  2:12.81  2:50.20                                    
  5 Adams, DJ J               14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:46.77    2:52.60  
       36.43  1:18.80  2:11.23  2:52.60                                    
  6 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD      3:21.18    3:13.75  
       42.54  1:35.72  2:29.28  3:13.75                                    
 -- Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               2:33.10         DQ  
       35.10  1:14.14  1:56.82       DQ                                    
 -- Oneill, Ian J             13 NJRC-NJ              2:34.21         DQ  
       37.56  1:19.64  2:09.51       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Jalen M           15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:16.25    2:13.84  
       28.17  1:01.24  1:43.86  2:13.84                                    
  2 Howard, Jonathan          15 NJRC-NJ              2:17.46    2:16.08  
       27.83  1:04.68  1:45.51  2:16.08                                    
  3 Simmons, Jordan A         17 GRA-MA               2:38.36    2:29.01  
       31.26  1:09.05  1:52.59  2:29.01                                    
  4 Shah, Anuj B              17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:53.52    2:29.73  
       28.85  1:06.66  1:50.46  2:29.73                                    
  5 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA              2:36.53    2:30.03  
       31.58  1:12.21  1:56.46  2:30.03                                    
  6 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:29.08    2:30.63  
       30.33  1:08.86  1:56.85  2:30.63                                    
  7 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:27.62    2:32.40  
       31.64  1:11.90  1:55.69  2:32.40                                    
  8 Melcher, Nicholas R       18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:23.23    2:33.27  
       34.00  1:12.60  1:57.50  2:33.27                                    
  9 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:26.25    2:36.10  
       28.90  1:10.21  1:59.14  2:36.10                                    
 10 Ernest, Micah C           15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:34.27    2:36.93  
       31.35  1:13.91  2:01.11  2:36.93                                    
 11 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:50.16    2:46.59  
       36.27  1:17.84  2:04.69  2:46.59                                    
 -- Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA-MA                    NT   X2:29.61  
       29.22  1:06.73  1:57.23  2:29.61                                    
 -- Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA               2:19.46         DQ  
       27.91  1:03.18  1:45.97       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA               2:30.84    2:28.11  
       33.32  1:12.52  1:53.44  2:28.11                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               2:54.79    2:52.23  
       40.51  1:26.24  2:10.30  2:52.23                                    
  2 Rochford, Hailee J        10 NJRC-NJ              2:57.23    2:53.51  
       40.46  1:24.56  2:11.02  2:53.51                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ingram, Ainsley S         10 GRA-MA                    NT    2:49.79  
       35.75  1:17.50  2:03.92  2:49.79                                    
  2 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA                    NT    2:57.57  
       38.47  1:23.36  2:10.71  2:57.57                                    
  3 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:11.56  
       38.31  1:28.39  3:11.56                                             
  4 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD      3:18.02    3:12.62  
       40.05  1:31.05  2:23.58  3:12.62                                    
  5 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture-MD      3:15.86    3:20.62  
       43.44  1:36.40  2:29.35  3:20.62                                    
  6 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture-MD      3:44.13    3:23.33  
       47.33  1:40.98  2:35.37  3:23.33                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Webb, Natalie I           12 RMSC-PV              2:09.83    2:10.78  
       30.70  1:03.05  1:36.27  2:10.78                                    
  2 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA               2:12.70    2:13.00  
       29.93  1:03.80  1:39.02  2:13.00                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               2:26.36    2:16.26  
       30.40  1:04.61  1:41.37  2:16.26                                    
  2 Pomaski, Maris            12 NJRC-NJ              2:25.43    2:19.76  
       31.91  1:07.49  1:43.33  2:19.76                                    
  3 Cohen, Hannah R           11 NJRC-NJ              2:29.43    2:32.04  
       33.34  1:11.36  1:52.07  2:32.04                                    
C - Division  
  1 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:35.18    2:27.22  
       32.46  1:09.79  1:48.91  2:27.22                                    
  2 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                    NT    2:27.97  
       32.74  1:09.25  1:48.84  2:27.97                                    
  3 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA               2:36.72    2:30.53  
       34.97  1:14.17  1:53.13  2:30.53                                    
  4 Rizzo, Bella F            11 GRA-MA                    NT    2:40.80  
       33.60  1:12.15  1:56.71  2:40.80                                    
  5 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               2:36.14    2:40.95  
       35.49  1:16.76  1:59.19  2:40.95                                    
  6 Agrawal, Ria              11 DST-MA               3:01.29    2:53.52  
       37.92  1:22.35  2:09.44  2:53.52                                    
  7 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:06.28  
       38.94  1:25.93  2:16.49  3:06.28                                    
  8 Marx, Kendall E           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:20.51  
       42.27  1:35.38  2:28.89  3:20.51                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Olivia C           14 DST-MA               1:59.86    2:00.28  
       27.84    58.00  1:29.06  2:00.28                                    
  2 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:00.28    2:01.03  
       27.90    58.58  1:30.28  2:01.03                                    
  3 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:04.98    2:05.67  
       28.85  1:00.29  1:32.84  2:05.67                                    
  4 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               2:05.99    2:07.29  
       29.32  1:01.44  1:34.57  2:07.29                                    
  5 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               2:07.09    2:07.92  
       29.54  1:01.79  1:35.26  2:07.92                                    
  6 Kiser, Relena E           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:08.38    2:12.01  
       30.73  1:03.71  1:38.22  2:12.01                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Griffin, Brooke I         13 DST-MA               2:13.95    2:12.64  
       30.41  1:04.47  1:39.38  2:12.64                                    
  2 Holm, Fiona C             14 CAA-MA               2:18.92    2:18.46  
       32.63  1:07.84  1:44.54  2:18.46                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               2:26.12    2:17.32  
       31.33  1:06.62  1:42.50  2:17.32                                    
  2 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               2:25.40    2:20.43  
       31.71  1:06.75  1:43.34  2:20.43                                    
  3 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               2:38.11    2:29.90  
       32.93  1:10.67  1:50.73  2:29.90                                    
  4 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:32.48    2:30.72  
       33.67  1:11.47  1:51.91  2:30.72                                    
  5 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:41.31    2:36.74  
       36.04  1:16.08  1:58.34  2:36.74                                    
  6 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA                   NT    2:36.85  
       32.99  1:11.48  1:54.03  2:36.85                                    
  7 Murray, Jacqueline c      13 NJRC-NJ              2:31.31    2:40.91  
       36.10  1:17.92  2:00.18  2:40.91                                    
  8 McElwain, Audrey S        14 Devilrays-MA         2:30.97    2:41.29  
       35.06  1:16.47  1:59.32  2:41.29                                    
  9 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture-MD      2:55.62    2:42.47  
       35.72  1:17.54  2:00.70  2:42.47                                    
 10 Gallo, Amanda G           13 NJRC-NJ              2:45.43    2:49.84  
       37.91  1:21.27  2:06.42  2:49.84                                    
 11 Smith, Norah M            13 NJRC-NJ              2:45.53    2:51.68  
       38.20  1:21.36  2:51.68                                             
 12 Sisler, Stephanie E       13 NJRC-NJ              2:40.78    3:11.95  
       41.85  1:30.32  2:21.84  3:11.95                                    
 -- Ritter, Callie G          13 ACAC-MA                   NT   X2:26.83  
       33.23  1:10.13  1:48.84  2:26.83                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA               2:01.32    2:03.09  
       28.23    59.01  1:30.57  2:03.09                                    
  2 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               2:02.17    2:07.65  
       28.89  1:00.29  1:33.45  2:07.65                                    
  3 McHeffey, Erin M          16 NJRC-NJ              2:13.02    2:08.75  
       29.15  1:01.40  1:35.64  2:08.75                                    
  4 Bittner, Marissa A        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:07.21    2:09.08  
       30.38  1:02.58  1:36.12  2:09.08                                    
  5 Sherlock, Lauren          15 NJRC-NJ              2:13.14    2:11.27  
       30.04  1:03.22  1:37.56  2:11.27                                    
  6 Daniels, Hannah M         16 NJRC-NJ              2:13.12    2:13.02  
       30.28  1:03.96  1:39.20  2:13.02                                    
  7 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:14.86    2:14.43  
       30.15  1:03.91  1:38.92  2:14.43                                    
  8 Yim, Taylor H             16 NJRC-NJ              2:16.62    2:15.54  
       30.96  1:04.21  1:40.70  2:15.54                                    
  9 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               2:17.45    2:16.32  
       31.07  1:05.64  1:41.56  2:16.32                                    
 10 DiLorenzo, Jenna A        17 NJRC-NJ              2:16.17    2:17.99  
       29.67  1:04.09  1:41.27  2:17.99                                    
 11 Neff, Laura M             18 NJRC-NJ              2:10.69    2:19.27  
       31.99  1:06.67  1:42.83  2:19.27                                    
 12 Wiest, Catherine E        17 DST-MA               2:20.83    2:20.65  
       31.91  1:06.76  1:43.52  2:20.65                                    
 13 Petrone, Claire L         15 NJRC-NJ              2:26.44    2:23.06  
       32.94  1:08.57  1:45.93  2:23.06                                    
 14 Doughney, Kasey M         15 NJRC-NJ              2:27.18    2:28.89  
       32.78  1:10.52  1:49.96  2:28.89                                    
 15 Masters, Adriana T        15 NJRC-NJ              2:30.58    2:29.45  
       32.65  1:10.19  1:49.84  2:29.45                                    
 16 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:29.49    2:33.52  
       34.23  1:13.36  1:54.99  2:33.52                                    
 17 Hamann, Sophian h         16 NJRC-NJ              2:45.32    2:34.54  
       35.04  1:14.69  1:54.96  2:34.54                                    
 18 Law, Cammi E              15 DST-MA               2:33.95    2:38.16  
       34.85  1:16.07  1:58.66  2:38.16                                    
 19 Bartlett, Tori A          16 DST-MA               2:38.99    2:42.09  
       37.10  1:18.34  2:00.84  2:42.09                                    
 20 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:48.84    2:45.57  
       35.55  1:18.07  2:02.97  2:45.57                                    
 21 Anderson, Kayla A         15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:47.95    2:50.79  
       38.15  1:20.71  2:06.30  2:50.79                                    
 22 Sink, Jillian T           16 Aqua Culture-MD      3:03.61    3:00.67  
       40.06  1:27.33  2:16.19  3:00.67                                    
 23 McClain, Corrine M        15 Devilrays-MA         3:52.81    3:33.89  
       45.98  1:40.68  2:37.28  3:33.89                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               2:47.43    2:42.83  
       36.52  1:19.19  2:03.22  2:42.83                                    
  2 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               2:39.66    2:45.18  
       37.10  1:19.99  2:03.85  2:45.18                                    
  3 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               2:44.43    2:45.94  
       35.28  1:18.41  2:03.22  2:45.94                                    
C - Division  
  1 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA                    NT    2:41.77  
       33.36  1:14.19  2:41.83  2:41.77                                    
  2 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture-MD      2:52.74    2:46.19  
       35.06  1:18.13  2:02.96  2:46.19                                    
  3 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA                    NT    2:48.26  
       34.97  1:18.72  2:04.53  2:48.26                                    
  4 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               3:01.94    2:51.46  
       37.66  1:22.26  2:07.81  2:51.46                                    
  5 Donnelly, Miles W          9 GRA-MA                    NT    2:54.92  
       37.87  1:22.50  2:09.28  2:54.92                                    
  6 Carson, Tanner J           9 Aqua Culture-MD      3:17.43    3:08.50  
  7 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA               3:21.13    3:09.93  
  8 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA               3:42.15    3:29.66  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moen, Max                 12 DST-MA               2:04.22    2:00.49  
       27.79    58.40  1:29.78  2:00.49                                    
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA               2:04.59    2:01.99  
       28.52    59.79  1:31.17  2:01.99                                    
  3 Ament, Linus A            12 RMSC-PV              2:04.90    2:05.83  
       29.32  1:00.89  1:33.29  2:05.83                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Schaupp, Max J            12 RMSC-PV              2:21.81    2:10.92  
       30.08  1:03.83  1:38.00  2:10.92                                    
  2 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA               2:16.69    2:14.47  
       31.14  1:05.80  1:41.67  2:14.47                                    
  3 Bittner, Zachary A        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:23.22    2:26.12  
       31.98  1:08.55  1:48.00  2:26.12                                    
C - Division  
  1 Roestenberg, Gunnar S     12 NJRC-NJ              2:34.36    2:29.68  
       34.15  1:14.73  1:55.79  2:29.68                                    
  2 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               2:30.90    2:34.99  
       34.39  1:13.96  1:55.54  2:34.99                                    
  3 Stolin, Mark e            11 NJRC-NJ              2:40.58    2:42.11  
       36.39  1:18.88  2:01.27  2:42.11                                    
  4 Weaver, Logan N           12 Aqua Culture-MD      3:08.62    2:47.72  
  5 Singh, Udayvir            12 DST-MA                    NT    2:48.03  
       34.16  1:17.90  2:03.36  2:48.03                                    
  6 Girard, Ethan M           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:26.23  
       43.39  1:37.97  2:34.73  3:26.23                                    
  7 Alvarez, Ethan P          11 DST-MA                    NT    3:26.28  
       43.06  1:37.15  2:33.51  3:26.28                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Santos, Sean A            13 RMSC-PV              1:53.62    1:51.37  
       25.95    54.30  1:23.29  1:51.37                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Dolan, Patrick m          14 NJRC-NJ              2:10.68    2:10.13  
       29.29  1:03.05  1:38.02  2:10.13                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nagornyi, Daniel V        14 NJRC-NJ              2:24.91    2:16.65  
       30.10  1:05.60  1:42.83  2:16.65                                    
  2 Smith, Graham W           13 NJRC-NJ              2:23.72    2:17.87  
       30.10  1:04.64  1:40.84  2:17.87                                    
  3 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               2:30.03    2:18.88  
       32.35  1:43.37  2:18.88                                             
  4 Cohn, Josh B              14 ACAC-MA              2:20.57    2:19.91  
       30.42  1:06.22  1:43.62  2:19.91                                    
  5 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               2:24.76    2:20.38  
       30.35  1:05.73  1:43.73  2:20.38                                    
  6 Hann-Deschaine, Ethan J   14 Unattached-MA        2:24.26    2:20.46  
       32.16  1:08.94  1:45.50  2:20.46                                    
  7 Thorp, Aidan D            14 NJRC-NJ              2:19.77    2:21.53  
       31.22  1:07.35  1:45.73  2:21.53                                    
  8 Alvarez Jr., Daniel       14 DST-MA               2:23.93    2:21.75  
       29.25  1:03.38  1:39.93  2:21.75                                    
  9 Pettiford, Justin R       14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:30.15    2:26.09  
       32.54  1:10.06  1:48.88  2:26.09                                    
 10 Borrino, Joseph           13 NJRC-NJ              2:25.32    2:27.13  
       32.67  1:10.62  1:49.59  2:27.13                                    
 11 Hulse, Brandon r          13 NJRC-NJ              2:35.66    2:29.53  
       33.95  1:11.39  1:50.13  2:29.53                                    
 12 Adams, DJ J               14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:32.14    2:32.31  
       32.52  1:09.35  2:32.31                                             
 13 Colborn, Philip A         13 DST-MA                    NT    2:32.82  
 14 Melloy, Robert J          13 NJRC-NJ              2:45.65    2:34.89  
       35.41  1:14.91  1:55.98  2:34.89                                    
 15 Sullivan, Eamon M         13 NJRC-NJ              2:46.77    2:38.30  
       35.33  1:16.78  1:59.92  2:38.30                                    
 16 Lutes, Grant M            13 DST-MA               2:40.39    2:40.32  
       35.66  1:16.64  1:59.16  2:40.32                                    
 17 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:48.56    2:40.47  
       34.16  1:13.71  1:57.34  2:40.47                                    
 18 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD      3:04.07    2:43.14  
 19 Hough, Jake s             14 NJRC-NJ              2:55.54    2:50.56  
       38.62  1:20.83  2:07.04  2:50.56                                    
 20 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:18.07  
       39.63  1:31.38  2:27.15  3:18.07                                    
 21 Cui, Richard              13 DST-MA                    NT    3:29.34  
       42.40           2:36.32  3:29.34                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:54.57    1:53.15  
       25.74    54.13  1:23.66  1:53.15                                    
  2 Strukelj, Theo N          15 DST-MA               1:51.76    1:53.93  
       26.27    54.71  1:24.11  1:53.93                                    
  3 Howard, Jonathan          15 NJRC-NJ              1:59.84    1:56.07  
       26.22    55.37  1:25.80  1:56.07                                    
  4 Zmoyro, Lance N           15 NJRC-NJ              1:59.08    1:56.17  
       26.16    54.53  1:25.03  1:56.17                                    
  5 Smith, William            15 NJRC-NJ              2:04.70    1:59.09  
       27.00    57.04  1:28.08  1:59.09                                    
  6 Chance, Jalen M           15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:07.63    2:01.37  
       27.70    59.13  1:30.80  2:01.37                                    
  7 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:04.00    2:01.95  
       26.79    57.07  1:29.40  2:01.95                                    
  8 Derhi, Yaniv              15 NJRC-NJ              2:05.48    2:03.78  
       28.73  1:00.25  1:32.48  2:03.78                                    
  9 Masucci, Thomas A         15 NJRC-NJ              2:07.98    2:04.02  
       28.97  1:00.22  1:32.19  2:04.02                                    
 10 Simmons, Jordan A         17 GRA-MA                    NT    2:10.07  
 11 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:11.74    2:12.23  
       28.96  1:01.73  1:36.98  2:12.23                                    
 12 Robinson, Patrick J       16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:15.55    2:13.07  
       30.31  1:04.57  1:39.11  2:13.07                                    
 13 Ernest, Micah C           15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:09.46    2:15.31  
       29.76  1:03.61  1:39.52  2:15.31                                    
 14 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA              2:34.21    2:16.45  
       31.50  1:06.24  1:42.33  2:16.45                                    
 15 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:20.12    2:21.72  
       30.15  1:05.37  1:43.87  2:21.72                                    
 16 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:41.17    2:40.17  
       34.26  1:15.13  1:58.72  2:40.17                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA               1:23.96    1:22.16  
       37.99  1:22.16                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mee, Annie                10 NJRC-NJ              1:50.23    1:29.58  
       41.44  1:29.58                                                      
  2 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                    NT    1:31.88  
       39.76  1:31.88                                                      
  3 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA               1:40.33    1:39.75  
       42.99  1:39.75                                                      
  4 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:47.88    1:42.27  
       46.73  1:42.27                                                      
  5 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                    NT    1:43.58  
       42.38  1:43.58                                                      
 -- Gujja, Mahika             10 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:19.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Meara, Jackie              9 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
       55.24       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilian C           12 RMSC-PV              1:05.91    1:06.34  
       30.42  1:06.34                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lulu F            12 NJRC-NJ              1:12.40    1:09.42  
       31.88  1:09.42                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               1:27.74    1:20.26  
       36.62  1:20.26                                                      
  2 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               1:23.03    1:20.97  
       38.04  1:20.97                                                      
  3 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:29.38    1:23.10  
       36.53  1:23.10                                                      
  4 Pomaski, Maris            12 NJRC-NJ              1:25.57    1:26.66  
       40.32  1:26.66                                                      
  5 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA                    NT    1:29.98  
  6 Hall, Alex E              12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:32.16  
       38.58  1:32.16                                                      
  7 Rizzo, Bella F            11 GRA-MA               1:28.91    1:33.13  
       38.88  1:33.13                                                      
  8 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:35.74  
       41.25  1:35.74                                                      
 -- Sawicki, Isabelle R       11 CAA-MA                    NT   X1:18.31  
       36.32  1:18.31                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA               1:31.32    1:20.03  
       35.06  1:20.03                                                      
  2 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               1:36.41    1:31.81  
       41.73  1:31.81                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA                    NT    1:29.11  
       40.37  1:29.11                                                      
  2 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               1:52.43    1:34.97  
       43.24  1:34.97                                                      
  3 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:56.76    1:45.12  
       49.40  1:45.12                                                      
  4 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:45.32  
       48.60  1:45.32                                                      
  5 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA                    NT    1:47.84  
       45.35  1:47.84                                                      
  6 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                    NT    1:58.07  
       53.77  1:58.07                                                      
 -- Tao, Charlie C            10 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
       50.53       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moen, Max                 12 DST-MA               1:06.07    1:03.49  
       29.91  1:03.49                                                      
  2 Keeler, Chase W           11 RMSC-PV              1:08.51    1:07.24  
       30.94  1:07.24                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mackesy, Evan R           11 RMSC-PV              1:12.50    1:08.33  
       32.59  1:08.33                                                      
  2 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA               1:13.40    1:12.19  
       16.01  1:12.19                                                      
  3 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST-MA               1:16.07    1:18.66  
       36.51  1:18.66                                                      
 -- Mortellite, Anthony       12 JW-MA                1:11.08   X1:07.81  
       31.15  1:07.81                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               1:23.26    1:17.54  
       35.04  1:17.54                                                      
  2 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:29.23  
       41.43  1:29.23                                                      
  3 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA               1:55.22    1:31.27  
       43.30  1:31.27                                                      
  4 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA              1:32.62    1:34.00  
       42.28  1:34.00                                                      
  5 Singh, Udayvir            12 DST-MA                    NT    1:43.52  
       43.41  1:43.52                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        13 DST-MA               1:03.06      59.55  
       28.03    59.55                                                      
  2 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV              1:00.09    1:00.43  
       27.81  1:00.43                                                      
  3 Bowrin, Nia A             13 RMSC-PV              1:04.09    1:02.33  
       28.97  1:02.33                                                      
  4 Dorsey, Emma M            14 RMSC-PV              1:01.34    1:02.34  
       29.08  1:02.34                                                      
  5 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA                 59.81    1:04.53  
       30.13  1:04.53                                                      
  6 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:03.79    1:04.58  
       30.38  1:04.58                                                      
  7 Sawadogo, Maria           13 RMSC-PV              1:02.76    1:05.41  
       29.91  1:05.41                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               1:06.81    1:03.93  
       29.04  1:03.93                                                      
  2 Wade, Katherine           13 RMSC-PV              1:06.96    1:05.00  
       30.84  1:05.00                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               1:10.04    1:07.97  
       31.31  1:07.97                                                      
  4 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:08.06    1:10.48  
       32.70  1:10.48                                                      
  5 Griffin, Brooke I         13 DST-MA               1:09.78    1:13.67  
       33.84  1:13.67                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA                    NT    1:13.39  
       33.09  1:13.39                                                      
  2 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               1:13.80    1:13.93  
       34.66  1:13.93                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA                    NT    1:14.52  
       34.48  1:14.52                                                      
  4 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:15.23  
       36.33  1:15.23                                                      
  5 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:17.63    1:15.65  
       35.00  1:15.65                                                      
  6 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:16.01    1:17.95  
       34.67  1:17.95                                                      
  7 Ritter, Callie G          13 ACAC-MA                   NT    1:18.05  
       36.14  1:18.05                                                      
  8 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:19.10    1:18.98  
       35.64  1:18.98                                                      
  9 Dileo, Annette C          13 ACAC-MA                   NT    1:22.39  
       35.85  1:22.39                                                      
 10 Murray, Jacqueline c      13 NJRC-NJ              1:32.11    1:23.86  
       37.87  1:23.86                                                      
 11 Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:29.99    1:26.80  
       40.37  1:26.80                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sarah C          18 NJRC-NJ              1:05.61    1:03.38  
       29.22  1:03.38                                                      
  2 Forman, Emma L            15 DST-MA               1:01.59    1:04.61  
       30.63  1:04.61                                                      
  3 Neff, Laura M             18 NJRC-NJ              1:03.81    1:06.71  
       29.79  1:06.71                                                      
  4 Bittner, Marissa A        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:07.87    1:08.10  
       31.56  1:08.10                                                      
  5 Baker, Marissa E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:11.19    1:10.25  
       33.68  1:10.25                                                      
  6 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 CAA-MA               1:13.19    1:11.10  
       32.00  1:11.10                                                      
  7 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.13    1:11.47  
       32.12  1:11.47                                                      
  8 Sherlock, Lauren          15 NJRC-NJ              1:15.32    1:14.48  
       34.73  1:14.48                                                      
  9 Daniels, Hannah M         16 NJRC-NJ              1:17.47    1:15.18  
       34.21  1:15.18                                                      
 10 Wiest, Catherine E        17 DST-MA               1:16.28    1:17.50  
 11 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:19.06    1:17.63  
       35.34  1:17.63                                                      
 12 Masters, Adriana T        15 NJRC-NJ              1:23.15    1:19.82  
       36.58  1:19.82                                                      
 13 Law, Cammi E              15 DST-MA               1:20.99    1:23.62  
       37.05  1:23.62                                                      
 14 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:25.30    1:26.34  
       39.60  1:26.34                                                      
 15 Hamann, Sophian h         16 NJRC-NJ              1:25.62    1:26.67  
       39.93  1:26.67                                                      
 16 Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:30.14    1:28.93  
       39.26  1:28.93                                                      
 17 Hackett, Seven S          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:37.79    1:29.00  
       39.67  1:29.00                                                      
 18 Bossi, Courtney A         15 CAA-MA               1:25.94    1:30.41  
       41.13  1:30.41                                                      
 19 Sink, Jillian T           16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:34.43    1:37.19  
       44.11  1:37.19                                                      
 20 Anderson, Kayla A         15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:35.50    1:37.94  
       43.49  1:37.94                                                      
 21 McClain, Corrine M        15 Devilrays-MA              NT    2:03.80  
       51.02  2:03.80                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Santos, Sean A            13 RMSC-PV                58.57      57.76  
       27.82    57.76                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Barnett, Toby R           13 RMSC-PV              1:02.63      58.76  
       27.41    58.76                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mizui, Shar               13 RMSC-PV              1:07.45    1:03.93  
       30.35  1:03.93                                                      
  2 Ament, Theodore T         14 RMSC-PV              1:11.75    1:06.77  
       31.24  1:06.77                                                      
  3 Hann-Deschaine, Ethan J   14 Unattached-MA        1:15.34    1:12.92  
       33.83  1:12.92                                                      
  4 Dolan, Patrick m          14 NJRC-NJ              1:13.44    1:13.10  
       33.78  1:13.10                                                      
  5 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               1:22.89    1:15.22  
       35.36  1:15.22                                                      
  6 Cohn, Josh B              14 ACAC-MA              1:14.13    1:16.63  
       34.21  1:16.63                                                      
  7 Smith, Graham W           13 NJRC-NJ              1:18.22    1:18.02  
       34.45  1:18.02                                                      
  8 Adams, DJ J               14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:17.01    1:20.14  
       35.87  1:20.14                                                      
  9 Alvarez Jr., Daniel       14 DST-MA               1:10.90    1:21.08  
       37.36  1:21.08                                                      
 10 Borrino, Joseph           13 NJRC-NJ              1:28.91    1:21.99  
       36.76  1:21.99                                                      
 11 Thorp, Aidan D            14 NJRC-NJ              1:15.44    1:24.54  
       37.69  1:24.54                                                      
 12 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:24.85  
       38.07  1:24.85                                                      
 13 Hulse, Brandon r          13 NJRC-NJ              1:22.32    1:28.83  
       40.12  1:28.83                                                      
 14 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD      1:45.81    1:38.64  
       39.37  1:38.64                                                      
 15 Cui, Richard              13 DST-MA                    NT    1:45.21  
       43.86  1:45.21                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD        54.80      56.97  
       26.40    56.97                                                      
  2 Strukelj, Theo N          15 DST-MA                 56.52      58.14  
       26.98    58.14                                                      
  3 Chance, Jalen M           15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    59.64      58.73  
       26.92    58.73                                                      
  4 Howard, Jonathan          15 NJRC-NJ              1:05.76    1:00.05  
       27.85  1:00.05                                                      
  5 Tang, Quinton M           15 TOPS-MA              1:02.50    1:00.20  
       28.14  1:00.20                                                      
  6 Shah, Anuj B              17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:01.67    1:00.67  
       27.85  1:00.67                                                      
  7 Derhi, Yaniv              15 NJRC-NJ              1:03.10    1:00.80  
       28.68  1:00.80                                                      
  8 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 58.88    1:03.55  
       28.78  1:03.55                                                      
  9 Pennington, Ryder L       16 CAA-MA               1:04.81    1:03.61  
       28.60  1:03.61                                                      
 10 Zmoyro, Lance N           15 NJRC-NJ              1:08.01    1:03.94  
       29.20  1:03.94                                                      
 11 Ernest, Micah C           15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:06.52    1:05.01  
       30.35  1:05.01                                                      
 12 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA-MA               1:06.08    1:05.81  
       29.61  1:05.81                                                      
 13 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:03.74    1:07.73  
       30.88  1:07.73                                                      
 14 Dileo, Graham             16 ACAC-MA              1:10.72    1:08.30  
       32.25  1:08.30                                                      
 15 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:07.22    1:08.54  
       29.23  1:08.54                                                      
 16 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:07.79    1:10.76  
       32.08  1:10.76                                                      
 17 Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:23.94    1:21.92  
       37.14  1:21.92                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA               33.84      33.57  
  2 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA                 36.34      37.13  
BB - Division  
  1 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA                 37.98      37.29  
  2 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA                 38.57      38.46  
  3 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA                 40.59      39.83  
  4 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA                 39.48      40.05  
C - Division  
  1 Mee, Annie                10 NJRC-NJ                46.09      39.64  
  2 Ingram, Ainsley S         10 GRA-MA                 45.80      39.90  
  3 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                 42.94      41.55  
  4 Williams, Caitlin a       10 NJRC-NJ                46.86      41.74  
  5 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture-MD        46.41      42.00  
  6 Rochford, Hailee J        10 NJRC-NJ                42.81      42.02  
  7 Fiore, Autumn M           10 Muhls-MA               44.73      42.20  
  8 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      43.81  
  9 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA                 56.19      43.91  
 10 Gallo, Emily j             9 NJRC-NJ                44.77      44.10  
 11 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA                 49.16      44.19  
 12 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA                 49.17      44.85  
 13 Viole, Olivia t           10 NJRC-NJ                44.69      45.12  
 14 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    45.39      45.20  
 15 Sciacca, Julianna j        9 NJRC-NJ                50.79      47.07  
 16 Nicholas, Tess a           9 NJRC-NJ                53.02      47.38  
 17 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture-MD        47.45      47.66  
 18 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD        45.00      48.02  
 19 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture-MD        52.16      48.95  
 20 Meara, Jackie              9 DST-MA                 59.43      52.76  
 21 Risin, Hannah R           10 NJRC-NJ                52.62      52.92  
 22 Thayer, Mia M              9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    55.88      54.22  
 23 McNally, Madison r        10 NJRC-NJ                56.69      54.35  
 24 Ryan, mackenzie l          9 NJRC-NJ                58.71      54.68  
 25 Smith, Elizabeth L         9 NJRC-NJ                54.78      54.97  
 26 Geoghan, Grace e          10 NJRC-NJ                57.77      55.85  
 27 Weisbrot, Finley G         9 NJRC-NJ              1:04.09    1:02.19  
 28 Gujja, Mahika             10 DST-MA                    NT    1:07.30  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA                 30.56      30.84  
  2 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                 31.54      30.96  
  3 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 31.69      31.92  
  4 Webb, Natalie I           12 RMSC-PV                31.54      32.07  
  5 Haines, Erin              12 RMSC-PV                32.44      32.52  
BB - Division  
  1 Brennan, Mackenzie d      12 NJRC-NJ                34.79      33.43  
  2 McHeffey, Molly L         12 NJRC-NJ                35.53      34.87  
  3 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA                35.27      35.10  
  4 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 35.37      35.19  
  5 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 34.76      35.98  
C - Division  
  1 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA                 35.65      31.82  
  2 Salaman, Saade m          12 GRA-MA                    NT      32.67  
  3 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 35.77      33.48  
  4 Chiang, Lulu F            12 NJRC-NJ                37.34      34.25  
  5 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA                 36.90      36.90  
  6 Panico, Sophia r          11 NJRC-NJ                38.58      37.00  
  7 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 39.44      37.67  
  8 Hall, Alex E              12 Aqua Culture-MD        42.71      38.54  
  9 Panico, Victoria g        11 NJRC-NJ                45.78      39.02  
 10 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ                40.73      39.04  
 11 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA                 38.61      39.31  
 12 Beresford, Ashley m       12 NJRC-NJ                44.12      39.73  
 13 Smith, Deirdre S          12 NJRC-NJ                42.91      40.60  
 14 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA                 42.27      40.74  
 15 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture-MD        40.84      40.89  
 16 Gracie, Charlotte C       12 DST-MA                 45.44      40.92  
 17 Leitner, Moira E          12 NJRC-NJ                43.60      41.81  
 17 Pittarelli, Anna c        11 NJRC-NJ                49.52      41.81  
 19 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      12 Aqua Culture-MD        41.29      41.96  
 20 Marx, Kendall E           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      42.18  
 21 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.82      42.64  
 22 Murray, Daniella r        12 NJRC-NJ                45.00      43.45  
 23 Agrawal, Ria              11 DST-MA                 44.24      44.20  
 24 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA                 48.34      46.70  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Washington, Narei V       10 DST-MA                 39.91      35.02  
  2 Roestenberg, Lance J      10 NJRC-NJ                39.23      35.41  
  3 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture-MD        39.73      37.98  
  4 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA                 39.21      38.01  
  5 Adderley Jr., Brian L     10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    39.76      38.37  
  6 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 39.97      38.47  
  7 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA                 40.18      39.47  
  8 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA                38.24      39.75  
  9 Zimmerer, Colin W          9 NJRC-NJ                42.35      40.05  
 10 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA                 39.62      41.00  
 11 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA                 40.64      41.03  
 12 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                 41.59      41.65  
 13 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA                 41.03      45.88  
C - Division  
  1 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                 42.68      41.68  
  2 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 43.81      42.27  
  3 Logan, Amani B             9 UN$-NJ                 46.54      45.21  
  4 Crimi, Lorenzo J          10 NJRC-NJ                50.51      45.63  
  5 Niederman, Nathaniel R     9 GRA-MA                    NT      45.91  
  6 Roestenberg, Gavin r       9 NJRC-NJ                53.12      45.98  
  7 Carson, Tanner J           9 Aqua Culture-MD        50.76      46.23  
  8 Nagornyi, Timothy V       10 UN$-NJ                 52.05      46.56  
  9 Malykin, Samuel a          9 NJRC-NJ                50.11      47.25  
 10 Palermo, Sean c            9 ACAC-MA                48.57      47.83  
 11 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 51.14      48.17  
 12 Destounis, Christian J    10 NJRC-NJ                55.29      48.34  
 13 Berarducci, Owen          10 NJRC-NJ                50.03      48.37  
 14 Carton, Cassidy R          9 NJRC-NJ                51.77      48.76  
 15 Tao, Charlie C            10 DST-MA                 55.09      48.89  
 16 Becker, Ashton B           9 GRA-MA                 51.99      49.46  
 17 Shal, Farhaan f            9 NJRC-NJ                54.75      50.68  
 18 Link, Liam R               9 UN$-NJ                 55.99      51.15  
 19 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA                 57.64      52.36  
 20 Kukon, John Luca L        10 Devilrays-MA           56.86      52.72  
 21 McElwain, Grayson T       10 Devilrays-MA           55.04      53.44  
 22 Pittarelli, Joseph a       9 NJRC-NJ                54.82      55.93  
 23 Borkowski, Zach E          9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:02.08  
 -- Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                 30.38      30.32  
BB - Division  
  1 Mackesy, Evan R           11 RMSC-PV                32.76      31.77  
  2 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 32.85      32.00  
  3 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA                 33.12      32.75  
  4 Quiroga, Lucas E          12 RMSC-PV                32.93      32.93  
  5 Gravuer, Brody M          11 DST-MA                 34.98      34.65  
  6 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture-MD        34.74      34.70  
  7 Bittner, Zachary A        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    34.79      34.92  
  8 Roestenberg, Gunnar S     12 NJRC-NJ                35.18      35.17  
C - Division  
  1 Feltrin, Matheus          12 RMSC-PV                43.52      33.29  
  2 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA                 38.51      36.18  
  3 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD        39.12      37.22  
  4 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 Unattached-MA          38.53      37.51  
  5 Stolin, Mark e            11 NJRC-NJ                39.21      37.71  
  6 Zimmerer, Justin R        11 NJRC-NJ                41.20      38.30  
  7 Balto, Will A             11 Aqua Culture-MD        44.87      38.49  
  8 Melloy, Matthew W         11 NJRC-NJ                38.21      38.61  
  9 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                 39.13      39.27  
 10 Weaver, Logan N           12 Aqua Culture-MD        40.47      39.38  
 11 Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ                40.11      40.09  
 12 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA                42.33      40.70  
 13 Singh, Udayvir            12 DST-MA                    NT      41.90  
 14 Malykin, Daniel e         11 NJRC-NJ                41.19      41.96  
 15 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                 43.38      42.09  
 16 Durgadin, Yahir           11 DST-MA                    NT      42.77  
 17 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 46.36      45.23  
 18 Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA                45.33      45.97  
 19 Respicio, Lucas           11 ACAC-MA                50.17      47.27  
 20 Girard, Ethan M           12 Aqua Culture-MD        45.88      48.38  
 21 Carton, Finn A            11 NJRC-NJ                49.15      48.53  
 22 Shal, Faraz f             12 NJRC-NJ                48.23      48.96  
 23 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                 53.30      49.55  
 24 Ryan, Finn j              11 NJRC-NJ                49.12      51.99  
 25 Alvarez, Ethan P          11 DST-MA                 53.00      53.79  
 -- Doughney, Joseph p        12 NJRC-NJ                49.96         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McHeffey, Molly L         12 NJRC-NJ              2:28.45    2:43.25  
       39.52  1:21.42  2:03.02  2:43.25                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Brennan, Mackenzie d      12 NJRC-NJ              2:35.43    2:32.36  
       37.11  1:15.90  1:54.34  2:32.36                                    
C - Division  
  1 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA                    NT    2:25.17  
       33.20  1:09.85  1:48.10  2:25.17                                    
  2 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                    NT    2:29.41  
       35.19  1:14.17  1:52.45  2:29.41                                    
  3 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA                    NT    2:32.02  
       36.30  1:15.60  1:55.63  2:32.02                                    
  4 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                    NT    2:52.06  
       40.32  1:25.28  2:09.16  2:52.06                                    
  5 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               2:57.09    2:55.69  
       40.58  1:25.48  2:10.83  2:55.69                                    
  6 Keller, Abby L            11 DST-MA               3:06.75    3:00.51  
       41.68  1:28.15  2:16.63  3:00.51                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV              2:13.24    2:11.39  
       31.26  1:04.54  1:38.18  2:11.39                                    
  2 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:16.11    2:14.64  
       31.40  1:05.70  1:40.34  2:14.64                                    
  3 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA               2:09.08    2:14.67  
       32.11  1:05.81  1:40.67  2:14.67                                    
  4 Bowrin, Nia A             13 RMSC-PV              2:22.48    2:20.06  
       32.87  1:07.94  1:44.13  2:20.06                                    
  5 Kiser, Relena E           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:22.51    2:27.28  
       35.13  1:12.75  1:50.42  2:27.28                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:23.57    2:21.14  
       33.61  1:09.11  1:45.48  2:21.14                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sawadogo, Maria           13 RMSC-PV              2:38.86    2:25.96  
       33.89  1:10.69  1:48.67  2:25.96                                    
  2 Weaver, Kyleigh N         14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:42.95    2:41.90  
       35.53  1:15.94  2:00.20  2:41.90                                    
  3 Holm, Fiona C             14 CAA-MA               2:38.90    2:42.01  
       38.30  1:21.30  2:03.41  2:42.01                                    
  4 Connelly, Jocelyn N       14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:50.96    2:49.39  
       40.19  1:23.04  2:07.00  2:49.39                                    
  5 McElwain, Audrey S        14 Devilrays-MA         2:52.54    2:55.07  
       40.87  1:26.48  2:12.31  2:55.07                                    
  6 Sisler, Stephanie E       13 NJRC-NJ              3:00.54    3:09.82  
       44.43  1:32.38  2:22.23  3:09.82                                    
 -- Linz, Meghan R            13 Aqua Culture-MD      3:16.63         DQ  
       44.76  1:32.72  2:23.65       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA               2:09.00    2:11.56  
       31.73  1:05.12  1:38.94  2:11.56                                    
  2 Baker, Marissa E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:28.01    2:32.04  
       36.35  1:14.93  1:53.57  2:32.04                                    
  3 Yim, Taylor H             16 NJRC-NJ              2:31.95    2:34.13  
       35.75  1:14.84  1:54.72  2:34.13                                    
  4 Sherlock, Lauren          15 NJRC-NJ              2:35.06    2:36.76  
       36.36  1:15.55  1:56.25  2:36.76                                    
  5 Doughney, Kasey M         15 NJRC-NJ              2:48.90    2:41.18  
       38.50  1:20.39  2:01.65  2:41.18                                    
  6 Meyer, Emily T            15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:55.04    2:58.90  
       42.89  1:28.07  2:14.19  2:58.90                                    
  7 Coleman, Michayla M       17 Devilrays-MA         3:17.45    3:06.54  
  8 Anderson, Kayla A         15 Aqua Culture-MD      3:10.43    3:07.09  
       46.42  1:33.70  2:21.01  3:07.09                                    
  9 Law, Cammi E              15 DST-MA               3:01.56    3:08.79  
       43.66  1:31.68  2:19.89  3:08.79                                    
 10 Sink, Jillian T           16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:58.04    3:09.93  
       44.43  1:31.95  2:21.50  3:09.93                                    
 -- Wright, Alexa J           15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ  
       43.50  1:35.87       DQ                                             
 -- Bittner, Marissa A        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:19.52         DQ  
       33.35  1:08.23  1:44.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               2:21.28    2:16.93  
       31.62  1:05.98  1:42.14  2:16.93                                    
  2 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA               2:20.60    2:22.44  
       33.92  1:10.06  1:46.08  2:22.44                                    
  3 Keeler, Chase W           11 RMSC-PV              2:26.22    2:29.99  
       36.25  1:14.88  1:53.34  2:29.99                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               2:31.25    2:27.38  
       34.39  1:12.72  1:50.81  2:27.38                                    
  2 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA               2:31.83    2:28.00  
       35.52  1:12.68  2:28.00                                             
  3 Bittner, Zachary A        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:37.57    2:40.51  
       37.50  1:18.35  2:00.20  2:40.51                                    
C - Division  
  1 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture-MD      3:11.01    2:40.57  
       39.25  1:20.51  2:03.08  2:40.57                                    
  2 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA                    NT    2:45.94  
       40.62  1:23.34  2:06.91  2:45.94                                    
  3 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST-MA               2:44.82    2:46.35  
       40.12  1:22.72  2:06.09  2:46.35                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barnett, Toby R           13 RMSC-PV              2:06.71    2:03.71  
       29.25  1:01.26  1:32.80  2:03.71                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ament, Theodore T         14 RMSC-PV              2:17.59    2:12.04  
       31.74  1:05.22  1:38.35  2:12.04                                    
  2 Mizui, Shar               13 RMSC-PV              2:19.31    2:16.03  
       32.99  1:07.35  1:42.24  2:16.03                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dolan, Patrick m          14 NJRC-NJ              2:36.54    2:26.88  
       34.47  1:11.92  1:49.78  2:26.88                                    
  2 Nagornyi, Daniel V        14 NJRC-NJ              2:34.98    2:28.62  
       35.21  1:13.32  1:51.90  2:28.62                                    
  3 Smith, Graham W           13 NJRC-NJ              2:39.43    2:30.17  
       35.01  1:13.53  1:52.19  2:30.17                                    
  4 Pettiford, Justin R       14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:00.96    2:39.10  
       37.95  1:18.16  2:00.11  2:39.10                                    
  5 Adams, DJ J               14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:47.59    2:45.51  
       38.49  1:21.49  2:05.47  2:45.51                                    
  6 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               2:45.24    2:47.17  
       39.48  1:21.49  2:04.55  2:47.17                                    
  7 Schepleng, Sam B          14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    2:59.18  
       41.46  1:27.71  2:14.56  2:59.18                                    
  8 Lutes, Grant M            13 DST-MA               3:08.17    3:08.04  
       43.21  1:30.66  2:19.78  3:08.04                                    
  9 Balto, Joseph A           13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:15.35  
       43.85  1:33.93  2:25.07  3:15.35                                    
 10 Wright, Ian M             13 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:23.12  
       45.88  1:37.92  3:23.12                                             
 -- Alvarez Jr., Daniel       14 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
       38.72  1:20.49  2:02.46       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 Aqua Culture-MD      2:02.00    2:05.51  
       29.89  1:02.14  1:35.04  2:05.51                                    
  2 Tang, Quinton M           15 TOPS-MA              2:07.50    2:08.61  
       30.86  1:03.21  1:36.52  2:08.61                                    
  3 Smith, William            15 NJRC-NJ              2:22.94    2:16.31  
       31.86  1:06.10  1:41.29  2:16.31                                    
  4 Chance, Jalen M           15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:18.99    2:16.81  
       30.29  1:04.04  1:39.85  2:16.81                                    
  5 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:30.15    2:27.19  
       33.32  1:11.11  1:49.76  2:27.19                                    
  6 Masucci, Thomas A         15 NJRC-NJ              2:28.50    2:28.01  
       34.19  1:11.77  1:50.25  2:28.01                                    
  7 Surowiec, Nathan M        15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:42.27    2:38.62  
       36.77  1:17.50  1:58.74  2:38.62                                    
  8 Bierman, Ashton A         16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:40.02    2:42.50  
       34.58           2:00.19  2:42.50                                    
  9 Ernest, Micah C           15 Aqua Culture-MD      3:05.16    2:52.60  
       40.16  1:23.94  2:10.37  2:52.60                                    
 -- Theys, Jack R             15 Aqua Culture-MD      3:01.92         DQ  
       41.62  1:26.63  2:09.58       DQ                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA               31.46      30.92  
  2 Chapman, Carly J          10 DST-MA                 32.13      31.95  
  3 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 32.16      33.37  
  4 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA-MA                 33.75      33.88  
  5 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA                 35.04      34.31  
  6 Gallo, Emily j             9 NJRC-NJ                34.49      34.45  
C - Division  
  1 Mee, Annie                10 NJRC-NJ                35.57      32.68  
  2 Ingram, Ainsley S         10 GRA-MA                 42.20      33.85  
  3 Rodgers, Ava L             9 DST-MA                    NT      34.16  
  4 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA                 37.02      34.74  
  5 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA                 35.39      34.77  
  6 Fiore, Autumn M           10 Muhls-MA               35.29      35.82  
  7 Doehring, Darby B         10 Aqua Culture-MD        37.52      36.23  
  8 Rochford, Hailee J        10 NJRC-NJ                35.68      36.46  
  9 Williams, Caitlin a       10 NJRC-NJ                37.22      36.69  
 10 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA-MA                 35.85      36.83  
 11 Sciacca, Julianna j        9 NJRC-NJ                36.58      37.66  
 12 Kiess, Kylee E            10 DST-MA                 38.62      37.89  
 13 Gallup, Kendall A          9 Aqua Culture-MD        40.74      38.21  
 14 Christel, Delaney M        9 DST-MA                 39.88      38.46  
 15 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD        38.20      38.51  
 16 Jordan, Jazmyne A          9 Aqua Culture-MD        39.48      38.74  
 17 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA                39.87      39.68  
 18 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.94      39.70  
 19 Viole, Olivia t           10 NJRC-NJ                36.87      39.79  
 20 Balto, Angela K            9 Aqua Culture-MD        41.71      40.18  
 21 Nicholas, Tess a           9 NJRC-NJ                40.78      40.29  
 22 Meara, Jackie              9 DST-MA                 46.37      41.48  
 23 Thayer, Mia M              9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    42.04      44.21  
 24 McNally, Madison r        10 NJRC-NJ                47.44      45.46  
 25 Risin, Hannah R           10 NJRC-NJ                47.22      46.81  
 26 Smith, Elizabeth L         9 NJRC-NJ                43.83      49.04  
 27 Geoghan, Grace e          10 NJRC-NJ                48.58      49.79  
 28 Weisbrot, Finley G         9 NJRC-NJ                51.40      50.49  
 29 Ryan, mackenzie l          9 NJRC-NJ                56.67      53.62  
 30 Gujja, Mahika             10 DST-MA               1:16.61      58.30  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilian C           12 RMSC-PV                27.31      27.28  
  2 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA                 27.33      27.81  
  3 Haines, Erin              12 RMSC-PV                28.69      28.19  
  4 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 28.20      28.30  
  5 Chiang, Lulu F            12 NJRC-NJ                28.14      28.42  
  6 Phillips, Victoria L      12 DST-MA                 27.95      28.54  
  7 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 28.38      28.63  
BB - Division  
  1 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA                 29.63      28.38  
  2 Pomaski, Maris            12 NJRC-NJ                29.77      28.80  
  3 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 29.18      29.42  
  4 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 29.91      29.50  
  5 McHeffey, Molly L         12 NJRC-NJ                29.92      29.51  
  6 Brennan, Mackenzie d      12 NJRC-NJ                29.77      29.81  
  7 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    30.44      30.67  
  8 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 31.30      31.02  
  9 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA-MA                 30.59      31.39  
 10 Hall, Alex E              12 Aqua Culture-MD        30.59      31.98  
 -- Sawicki, Isabelle R       11 CAA-MA                 31.00     X29.54  
C - Division  
  1 Salaman, Saade m          12 GRA-MA                    NT      28.46  
  2 Cohen, Hannah R           11 NJRC-NJ                31.71      30.21  
  3 Watson, Georgia N         12 Aqua Culture-MD        32.20      30.84  
  4 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA                31.52      30.89  
  5 Rizzo, Bella F            11 GRA-MA                    NT      31.18  
  6 Panico, Sophia r          11 NJRC-NJ                32.53      32.34  
  7 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ                33.85      32.46  
  8 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    33.58      32.90  
  8 Panico, Victoria g        11 NJRC-NJ                36.36      32.90  
 10 Keller, Abby L            11 DST-MA                 32.93      33.02  
 11 Gracie, Charlotte C       12 DST-MA                 33.83      33.33  
 12 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA                 32.86      33.73  
 13 Smith, Deirdre S          12 NJRC-NJ                35.45      34.16  
 14 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST-MA                 33.64      34.45  
 15 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      12 Aqua Culture-MD        34.77      34.78  
 16 Agrawal, Ria              11 DST-MA                 36.55      35.41  
 17 Leitner, Moira E          12 NJRC-NJ                36.12      36.08  
 18 Paoli, Magda A            11 DST-MA                 38.60      37.25  
 19 Pittarelli, Anna c        11 NJRC-NJ                39.67      37.71  
 20 Beresford, Ashley m       12 NJRC-NJ                37.68      38.10  
 21 Marx, Kendall E           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      39.37  
 22 Murray, Daniella r        12 NJRC-NJ                40.97      39.44  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson R          10 DST-MA                 29.78      29.10  
BB - Division  
  1 Christopher, Ryan C       10 DST-MA                 31.72      29.82  
  2 Kail, Michael M           10 Aqua Culture-MD        32.08      31.22  
  3 Adderley Jr., Brian L     10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    32.28      31.61  
  4 Roestenberg, Lance J      10 NJRC-NJ                34.02      32.07  
  5 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA                 32.20      32.26  
  6 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA                32.08      32.65  
  7 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA                 33.60      34.32  
  8 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                 34.33      36.03  
  9 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA                 33.27      37.46  
C - Division  
  1 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA                 37.79      34.27  
  2 Zimmerer, Colin W          9 NJRC-NJ                35.17      35.12  
  3 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA                 35.91      35.19  
  4 Carson, Tanner J           9 Aqua Culture-MD        37.53      35.73  
  5 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA                 37.93      35.83  
  6 Donnelly, Miles W          9 GRA-MA                 36.40      36.28  
  7 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                 38.90      37.78  
  8 Becker, Ashton B           9 GRA-MA                 40.78      38.19  
  9 Link, Liam R               9 UN$-NJ                 37.63      38.31  
 10 Burslem, Christopher C     9 DST-MA                 40.55      38.66  
 11 Nagornyi, Timothy V       10 UN$-NJ                 39.34      39.07  
 11 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                 38.34      39.07  
 13 Berarducci, Owen          10 NJRC-NJ                38.74      39.40  
 14 Logan, Amani B             9 UN$-NJ                 36.15      39.44  
 15 Roestenberg, Gavin r       9 NJRC-NJ                44.54      39.88  
 16 Crimi, Lorenzo J          10 NJRC-NJ                42.16      39.93  
 17 Carton, Cassidy R          9 NJRC-NJ                41.13      40.00  
 18 Armstrong, Michael         9 DST-MA                 41.21      40.72  
 19 Kammerzelt, Beau J         9 DST-MA                 46.29      40.80  
 20 Tao, Charlie C            10 DST-MA                 42.02      41.47  
 21 Destounis, Christian J    10 NJRC-NJ                42.65      42.83  
 22 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     9 DST-MA                 52.15      43.29  
 23 Palermo, Sean c            9 ACAC-MA                42.72      43.55  
 24 Malykin, Samuel a          9 NJRC-NJ                50.23      43.93  
 25 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 42.56      44.17  
 26 Shal, Farhaan f            9 NJRC-NJ                44.77      44.23  
 27 Borkowski, Zach E          9 GRA-MA                 43.42      45.10  
 28 Niederman, Nathaniel R     9 GRA-MA                    NT      45.17  
 29 Kukon, John Luca L        10 Devilrays-MA           54.92      46.95  
 30 McElwain, Grayson T       10 Devilrays-MA           48.28      47.65  
 31 Pittarelli, Joseph a       9 NJRC-NJ                49.58      51.44  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA                 24.56      24.66  
  2 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                 25.88      26.11  
  3 Moen, Max                 12 DST-MA                 26.58      26.12  
  4 Quiroga, Lucas E          12 RMSC-PV                27.65      27.60  
  5 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                 27.47      27.79  
BB - Division  
  1 Ament, Linus A            12 RMSC-PV                28.26      27.12  
  2 Schaupp, Max J            12 RMSC-PV                28.21      27.60  
  3 Chapman, AJ J             12 DST-MA                 28.95      28.50  
  4 Gravuer, Brody M          11 DST-MA                 28.87      29.01  
  5 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture-MD        29.22      29.02  
  6 Roestenberg, Gunnar S     12 NJRC-NJ                29.02      29.63  
  7 Bittner, Zachary A        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    30.19      30.35  
  8 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA                 30.19      30.73  
C - Division  
  1 Feltrin, Matheus          12 RMSC-PV                31.87      28.52  
  2 Taylor, Andrew C          12 DST-MA                 30.47      30.38  
  3 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 Unattached-MA          31.83      31.53  
  4 Malykin, Daniel e         11 NJRC-NJ                32.51      31.56  
  5 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA                 32.67      31.82  
  6 Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ                32.86      31.87  
  7 Melloy, Matthew W         11 NJRC-NJ                33.65      32.44  
  8 Weaver, Logan N           12 Aqua Culture-MD        33.01      32.60  
  9 Barcikowski, Caden M      12 Aqua Culture-MD        32.36      32.65  
 10 Balto, Will A             11 Aqua Culture-MD        35.04      32.85  
 11 Harkins, George C         11 GRA-MA                 33.65      32.99  
 12 Stolin, Mark e            11 NJRC-NJ                32.09      33.00  
 13 Zimmerer, Justin R        11 NJRC-NJ                33.76      33.44  
 14 Cohn, Matt E              11 ACAC-MA                36.18      36.18  
 15 Seiss, Logan P            11 CAA-MA                 36.66      36.71  
 16 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                 37.42      36.73  
 17 Durgadin, Yahir           11 DST-MA                    NT      37.85  
 18 Shal, Faraz f             12 NJRC-NJ                37.75      37.89  
 19 Girard, Ethan M           12 Aqua Culture-MD        38.16      37.96  
 20 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 39.92      38.14  
 21 Ryan, Finn j              11 NJRC-NJ                39.77      40.18  
 22 Doughney, Joseph p        12 NJRC-NJ                40.40      40.58  
 23 Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA                39.56      40.67  
 24 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                 42.90      41.14  
 25 Carton, Finn A            11 NJRC-NJ                42.51      41.24  
 26 Alvarez, Ethan P          11 DST-MA                 43.89      42.44  
 -- Respicio, Lucas           11 ACAC-MA                   NT     X38.60  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA              11:06.67   10:59.13  
       28.94  1:01.65  1:34.50  2:07.71  2:41.40  3:13.84  3:47.30  4:22.21
     4:56.18  5:30.79  6:04.34  6:38.52  7:12.19  7:46.40  8:18.45  8:50.89
     9:24.00  9:56.54 10:27.26 10:59.13                                    
C - Division  
  1 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA                    NT   11:37.86  
       30.65  1:05.15  1:40.56  2:15.96  2:51.20  3:25.99  4:01.38  4:36.69
     5:12.26  5:47.58  6:23.04  6:58.17  7:33.39  8:08.84  8:43.93  9:19.11
     9:54.08 10:28.94 11:03.86 11:37.86                                    
  2 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA                    NT   12:07.26  
       32.21  1:09.01  1:46.56  2:24.09  3:01.88  3:39.64  4:16.08  4:54.44
     5:31.10  6:08.92  6:46.19  7:21.29  7:57.09  8:33.90  9:10.95  9:48.29
    10:24.14 10:59.34 11:33.96 12:07.26                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Olivia C           14 DST-MA              11:14.11   11:23.87  
       29.16  1:01.33  1:34.89  2:09.20  2:43.35  3:17.70  3:52.62  4:27.27
     5:02.02  5:36.56  6:11.34  6:46.19  7:21.15  7:56.67  8:31.27  9:05.90
     9:41.01 10:15.86 10:50.53 11:23.87                                    
  2 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA-MA              11:46.61   11:39.93  
       32.40  1:08.46  1:44.34  2:19.81  2:55.49  3:30.54  4:05.92  4:40.99
     5:16.28  5:51.84  6:26.82  7:01.94  7:36.85  8:12.00  8:46.84  9:21.88
     9:56.99 10:31.73 11:06.62 11:39.93                                    
  3 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA              11:43.15   11:50.04  
       30.04  1:03.03  1:37.71  2:12.90  2:48.41  3:24.05  4:00.31  4:36.37
     5:12.83  5:49.06  6:25.04  7:01.69  7:38.20  8:14.47  8:50.77  9:27.53
    10:04.21 10:40.48 11:15.69 11:50.04                                    
  4 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA              11:44.29   11:56.57  
       32.31  1:08.07  1:43.97  2:19.88  2:55.66  3:31.24  4:07.06  4:43.24
     5:19.33  5:55.31  6:31.45  7:08.13  7:44.75  8:21.05  8:57.33  9:33.47
    10:09.63 10:46.21 11:21.70 11:56.57                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Kohs, Madeline G          14 GRA-MA              12:12.99   12:22.41  
       31.62  1:07.12  1:42.71  2:19.52  2:55.99  3:33.29  4:10.50  4:48.48
     5:26.70  6:04.67  6:42.50  7:20.80  7:58.97  8:37.39  9:15.22  9:53.19
    10:30.94 11:09.38 11:47.19 12:22.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA                    NT   11:59.33  
       31.85  1:06.83  1:42.84  2:17.93  2:53.38  3:29.42  4:06.31  4:43.28
     5:19.84  5:57.56  6:34.71  7:12.24  7:48.71  8:24.86  9:01.52  9:37.37
    10:14.77 10:50.74 11:25.71 11:59.33                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sarah C          18 NJRC-NJ             10:40.43   11:06.05  
       29.25  1:01.55  1:34.90  2:08.13  2:41.62  3:15.08  3:48.63  4:22.52
     4:56.46  5:30.27  6:04.15  6:38.07  7:12.12  7:46.02  8:19.63  8:52.73
     9:26.31  9:59.87 10:33.17 11:06.05                                    
  2 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA-MA              11:17.73   11:14.33  
       30.21  1:04.45  1:39.08  2:13.25  2:47.43  3:21.63  3:56.50  4:31.13
     5:05.70  5:39.98  6:13.84  6:47.61  7:21.29  7:54.91  8:28.48  9:01.96
     9:35.48 10:08.95 10:42.18 11:14.33                                    
  3 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    15 CAA-MA              11:44.57   11:36.39  
       31.07  1:05.30  1:40.76  2:16.11  2:51.21  3:26.74  4:02.41  4:37.64
     5:12.76  5:48.02  6:23.45  6:58.40  7:33.61  8:08.70  8:43.52  9:18.15
     9:52.90 10:27.64 11:02.40 11:36.39                                    
 -- McHeffey, Erin M          16 NJRC-NJ             12:00.19  X11:34.32  
       31.11  1:05.05  1:39.81  2:14.49  2:49.65  3:24.92  3:59.86  4:35.30
     5:10.55  5:45.47  6:21.00  6:56.71  7:32.04  8:06.80  8:41.75  9:16.89
     9:52.41 10:26.65 11:01.38 11:34.32                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skelly, Kyle D            12 DST-MA              11:41.38   10:44.31  
       28.46  1:00.39  1:32.30  2:04.19  2:36.42  3:08.91  3:41.26  4:13.97
     4:46.55  5:19.28  5:52.07  6:25.00  6:57.65  7:30.31  8:02.67  8:35.19
     9:07.60  9:40.06 10:12.71 10:44.31                                    
  2 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA              11:38.46   11:05.73  
       30.47  1:04.00  1:37.50  2:10.39  2:43.29  3:17.47  3:50.78  4:24.39
     4:57.87  5:31.70  6:04.75  6:38.76  7:12.81  7:46.46  8:19.73  8:53.22
     9:26.25  9:59.62 10:33.11 11:05.73                                    
  3 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA              12:26.51   11:49.05  
       30.80  1:05.12  1:39.75  2:15.57  2:51.05  3:26.48  4:02.74  4:38.74
     5:13.63  5:50.04  6:26.06  7:02.11  7:39.20  8:15.80  8:52.33  9:27.79
    10:03.96 10:39.77 11:15.02 11:49.05                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA                    NT   10:47.09  
       29.08  1:01.21  1:33.99  2:06.65  2:39.62  3:12.54  3:45.31  4:17.98
     4:50.76  5:23.61  5:56.01  6:28.34  7:01.42  7:34.49  8:07.60  8:40.09
     9:12.35  9:44.87 10:16.84 10:47.09                                    
  2 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA                    NT   11:10.50  
       28.85  1:01.25  1:35.29  2:09.34  2:44.22  3:18.41  3:52.65  4:27.26
     5:01.44  5:35.60  6:09.86  6:44.54  7:19.31  7:53.24  8:27.82  9:01.97
     9:36.42 10:10.10 10:41.90 11:10.50                                    
  3 Texter, Jacob C           12 DST-MA                    NT   11:23.99  
       31.52  1:05.83  1:39.99  2:15.51  2:49.29  3:23.04  3:57.71  4:32.56
     5:07.53  5:42.40  6:17.51  6:52.15  7:27.35  8:01.70  8:37.63  9:12.34
     9:46.03 10:19.04 10:53.20 11:23.99                                    
  4 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                    NT   11:28.35  
       30.29  1:03.32  1:38.03  2:12.83  2:48.12  3:23.32  3:59.05  4:34.21
     5:08.79  5:44.00  6:18.77  6:55.04  7:29.21  8:03.12  8:38.23  9:12.72
     9:47.95 10:21.71 10:56.56 11:28.35                                    
  5 Carson, Gavin E           12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT   14:31.86  
       35.66  1:18.28  2:03.16  2:47.59  3:32.19  4:17.73  5:01.19  5:46.08
     6:30.90  7:15.54  8:01.02  8:46.99  9:32.01 10:15.46 10:59.55 11:45.59
    12:28.53 13:11.78 13:54.00 14:31.86                                    
 -- Mortellite, Anthony       12 JW-MA                     NT  X11:23.05  
       29.05  1:02.50  1:37.21  2:11.97  2:46.63  3:21.04  3:55.93  4:30.77
     5:05.50  5:39.89  6:14.66  6:49.08  7:23.96  7:58.87  8:33.74  9:08.59
     9:42.76 10:16.80 10:50.90 11:23.05                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST-MA              10:52.01   10:14.23  
       26.98    57.08  1:27.64  1:58.20  2:28.66  2:59.25  3:29.63  4:00.48
     4:31.28  5:02.17  5:33.05  6:04.32  6:35.53  7:06.92  7:38.43  8:09.73
     8:40.94  9:12.00  9:43.30 10:14.23                                    
  2 Poole, Bradford S         14 DST-MA              11:04.40   10:42.58  
       27.93    58.97  1:30.64  2:02.68  2:34.61  3:06.88  3:39.38  4:12.03
     4:44.55  5:17.29  5:49.89  6:22.62  6:55.11  7:27.91  8:00.54  8:33.58
     9:06.17  9:39.12 10:11.24 10:42.58                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hann-Deschaine, Ethan J   14 Unattached-MA       13:49.81   13:02.61  
       33.60  1:11.39  1:49.67  2:28.57  3:07.70  3:47.89  4:27.70  5:07.58
     5:47.59  6:28.75  7:08.76  7:49.05  8:28.58  9:08.03  9:48.11 10:28.85
    11:08.03 11:46.91 12:25.79 13:02.61                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bussard, David M          17 GRA-MA                    NT   10:35.72  
       28.65    59.95  1:32.20  2:03.21  2:35.13  3:07.11  3:39.25  4:11.51
     4:43.68  5:15.90  5:48.80  6:21.63  6:54.01  7:25.65  7:57.55  8:30.13
     9:02.04  9:33.60 10:05.27 10:35.72                                    
  2 Zmoyro, Lance N           15 NJRC-NJ             11:29.00   10:45.20  
       28.03    57.52  1:28.56  2:00.78  2:33.38  3:06.67  3:39.82  4:12.96
     4:45.71  5:18.96  5:51.18  6:24.00  6:56.70  7:29.77  8:02.51  8:35.05
     9:08.31  9:41.23 10:14.06 10:45.20                                    
  3 Robinson, Patrick J       16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT   12:08.06  
       32.35  1:08.18  1:44.40  2:20.73  2:57.26  3:34.21  4:11.33  4:47.70
     5:24.34  6:00.99  6:38.63  7:15.86  7:52.74  8:29.55  9:06.41  9:43.18
    10:19.85 10:56.19 11:32.71 12:08.06                                    
  4 Weaver, Matt J            16 Aqua Culture-MD           NT   12:13.22  
       30.46  1:05.25  1:41.14  2:17.95  2:55.17  3:32.55  4:09.73  4:47.26
     5:24.63  6:02.34  6:39.61  7:17.27  7:54.86  8:32.56  9:10.20  9:47.41
    10:24.18 11:00.68 11:37.97 12:13.22                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA               5:06.91    4:57.85  
       32.19  1:08.89  1:47.57  2:25.73  3:07.86  3:50.07  4:24.81  4:57.85
C - Division  
  1 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA                    NT    4:58.78  
       31.34  1:07.74  1:45.26  2:22.76  3:07.26  3:52.37  4:25.81  4:58.78
  2 Keegan, Mary Kate K       12 DST-MA                    NT    5:00.28  
       32.61  1:10.04  1:48.70  2:28.14  3:11.48  3:54.61  4:28.97  5:00.28
  3 Smith, Lilian C           12 RMSC-PV                   NT    5:06.72  
       31.56  1:08.17  1:46.89  2:24.99  3:10.67  3:56.57  4:32.19  5:06.72
  4 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA                    NT    5:43.90  
       37.32  1:22.68  2:08.97  2:52.02  3:42.43  4:33.20  5:08.86  5:43.90
  5 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA                    NT    6:26.54  
       44.53  1:38.61  2:24.61  3:12.62  4:07.48  5:02.47  5:44.61  6:26.54
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               5:05.17    4:47.84  
       30.18  1:04.47  1:42.45  2:19.13  3:02.07  3:44.39  4:17.19  4:47.84
  2 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA-MA               5:11.69    5:09.74  
       31.75  1:06.67  1:46.17  2:26.82  3:11.21  3:56.84  4:33.79  5:09.74
BB - Division  
  1 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA-MA               5:15.09    5:17.55  
       32.30  1:10.02  1:51.22  2:31.66  3:15.27  4:00.65  4:39.64  5:17.55
C - Division  
  1 Bowrin, Nia A             13 RMSC-PV                   NT    4:59.01  
       31.14  1:09.26  1:47.11  2:24.92  3:09.21  3:53.90  4:27.17  4:59.01
  2 Sawadogo, Maria           13 RMSC-PV                   NT    5:00.28  
       31.37  1:09.30  1:48.72  2:27.51  3:11.08  3:55.01  4:28.42  5:00.28
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               5:52.53    5:34.42  
       37.21  1:21.12  2:02.73  2:42.71  3:30.98  4:19.18  4:57.92  5:34.42
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         12 DST-MA               4:40.36    4:42.32  
       28.64  1:02.17  1:36.36  2:12.90  2:52.67  3:34.04  4:07.27  4:42.32
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA               5:23.02    5:14.86  
       34.26  1:12.56  1:51.51  2:31.53  3:17.94  4:05.16  4:40.01  5:14.86
C - Division  
  1 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               6:41.79    5:35.76  
       36.14  1:18.48  2:01.40  2:42.98  3:32.84  4:22.12  4:58.74  5:35.76
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barnett, Toby R           13 RMSC-PV              4:33.14    4:29.00  
       29.35  1:03.30  1:37.52  2:12.04  2:49.26  3:27.38  3:58.74  4:29.00
BB - Division  
  1 Mizui, Shar               13 RMSC-PV              5:05.34    4:51.59  
       31.99  1:07.30  1:43.94  2:21.81  3:03.11  3:43.07  4:18.10  4:51.59
C - Division  
  1 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA                    NT    5:21.08  
       34.33  1:14.80  1:56.98  2:37.77  3:20.55  4:05.39  5:21.08         
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV              1:01.37    1:01.26  
       29.69  1:01.26                                                      
  2 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:04.00    1:02.27  
       30.32  1:02.27                                                      
  3 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA               1:01.65    1:03.15  
       30.94  1:03.15                                                      
  4 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:03.39    1:04.39  
       31.44  1:04.39                                                      
  5 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               1:05.16    1:05.97  
       32.26  1:05.97                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:06.51    1:06.17  
       32.04  1:06.17                                                      
  2 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               1:07.90    1:08.21  
       33.30  1:08.21                                                      
  3 Griffin, Brooke I         13 DST-MA               1:08.33    1:09.08  
       33.64  1:09.08                                                      
  4 Kohs, Madeline G          14 GRA-MA               1:08.09    1:09.77  
       33.81  1:09.77                                                      
  5 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA               1:10.01    1:11.30  
       35.25  1:11.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Dorsey, Emma M            14 RMSC-PV              1:13.07    1:10.68  
       34.44  1:10.68                                                      
  2 Wade, Katherine           13 RMSC-PV              1:14.08    1:13.00  
       35.79  1:13.00                                                      
  3 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:12.67    1:13.29  
       35.48  1:13.29                                                      
  4 Robinson, Maggie M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:16.40    1:14.28  
       35.87  1:14.28                                                      
  5 Mengel, Kiersten A        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:19.66    1:14.64  
       36.80  1:14.64                                                      
  6 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               1:20.04    1:16.39  
       37.90  1:16.39                                                      
  7 Holm, Fiona C             14 CAA-MA               1:14.53    1:18.96  
       38.92  1:18.96                                                      
  8 Small, Ashlynn R          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:17.48    1:19.30  
       37.96  1:19.30                                                      
  9 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA               1:20.02    1:20.40  
       38.40  1:20.40                                                      
 10 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               1:22.74    1:20.94  
       39.82  1:20.94                                                      
 11 Ibrahim, Habiba H         13 NJRC-NJ              1:28.19    1:23.33  
       40.38  1:23.33                                                      
 12 Murray, Jacqueline c      13 NJRC-NJ              1:31.00    1:23.84  
       40.54  1:23.84                                                      
 13 Gallo, Amanda G           13 NJRC-NJ              1:28.14    1:24.85  
       41.85  1:24.85                                                      
 14 Smith, Norah M            13 NJRC-NJ              1:28.63    1:25.48  
       41.86  1:25.48                                                      
 15 Sisler, Stephanie E       13 NJRC-NJ              1:28.28    1:25.64  
       41.25  1:25.64                                                      
 16 Walz, Emma l              13 NJRC-NJ              1:49.35    2:03.25  
 -- Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA                    NT   X1:08.51  
       33.88  1:08.51                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dryden, Stephanie M       16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:00.16    1:01.22  
       29.77  1:01.22                                                      
  2 Bittner, Marissa A        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:04.73    1:03.60  
       30.83  1:03.60                                                      
  3 Brennan, Sarah C          18 NJRC-NJ                59.58    1:05.07  
       31.65  1:05.07                                                      
  4 Neff, Laura M             18 NJRC-NJ              1:06.45    1:07.56  
       32.78  1:07.56                                                      
  5 McHeffey, Erin M          16 NJRC-NJ              1:13.28    1:10.15  
       34.02  1:10.15                                                      
  6 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:09.63    1:10.60  
       34.29  1:10.60                                                      
  7 Sherlock, Lauren          15 NJRC-NJ              1:12.72    1:12.17  
       34.79  1:12.17                                                      
  8 Yim, Taylor H             16 NJRC-NJ              1:10.39    1:12.37  
       35.11  1:12.37                                                      
  9 Baker, Marissa E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:09.53    1:13.61  
       35.97  1:13.61                                                      
 10 Petrone, Claire L         15 NJRC-NJ              1:12.68    1:15.46  
       36.71  1:15.46                                                      
 11 Doughney, Kasey M         15 NJRC-NJ              1:16.78    1:16.96  
       36.72  1:16.96                                                      
 12 Hamann, Sophian h         16 NJRC-NJ              1:22.34    1:18.73  
       39.57  1:18.73                                                      
 13 DiLorenzo, Jenna A        17 NJRC-NJ              1:16.62    1:19.20  
       37.81  1:19.20                                                      
 14 Hackett, Seven S          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:24.86    1:20.75  
       38.76  1:20.75                                                      
 15 Masters, Adriana T        15 NJRC-NJ              1:24.21    1:22.20  
       40.06  1:22.20                                                      
 16 Bossi, Courtney A         15 CAA-MA               1:22.91    1:22.65  
       40.77  1:22.65                                                      
 17 Coleman, Michayla M       17 Devilrays-MA         1:27.33    1:24.29  
 18 Bartlett, Tori A          16 DST-MA               1:19.40    1:25.26  
       41.49  1:25.26                                                      
 19 Law, Cammi E              15 DST-MA               1:25.45    1:28.67  
       42.88  1:28.67                                                      
 20 McClain, Corrine M        15 Devilrays-MA         1:44.15    1:56.96  
       56.27  1:56.96                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zakielarz, Will M         14 DST-MA                 59.78      58.82  
       28.25    58.82                                                      
  2 Santos, Sean A            13 RMSC-PV              1:00.94      59.00  
       29.47    59.00                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mizui, Shar               13 RMSC-PV              1:03.37    1:02.55  
       30.79  1:02.55                                                      
  2 Ament, Theodore T         14 RMSC-PV              1:03.18    1:02.60  
       30.22  1:02.60                                                      
  3 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA               1:04.56    1:03.29  
       30.71  1:03.29                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Poole, Bradford S         14 DST-MA               1:07.03    1:02.97  
       30.72  1:02.97                                                      
  2 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA               1:08.33    1:06.99  
       32.62  1:06.99                                                      
  3 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA               1:08.66    1:07.62  
       33.30  1:07.62                                                      
  4 Nagornyi, Daniel V        14 NJRC-NJ              1:11.44    1:09.24  
       33.49  1:09.24                                                      
  5 Dolan, Patrick m          14 NJRC-NJ              1:10.44    1:09.25  
       33.93  1:09.25                                                      
  6 Smith, Graham W           13 NJRC-NJ              1:15.27    1:10.98  
       34.44  1:10.98                                                      
  7 Mesa, Leonard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:14.10    1:11.92  
       35.09  1:11.92                                                      
  8 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               1:15.71    1:14.02  
       36.85  1:14.02                                                      
  9 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:19.17    1:14.06  
       36.01  1:14.06                                                      
 10 Pettiford, Justin R       14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:16.66    1:14.36  
       36.50  1:14.36                                                      
 11 Thorp, Aidan D            14 NJRC-NJ              1:17.57    1:15.40  
       36.96  1:15.40                                                      
 12 Kleinmeulman, Aiden J     13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:18.07    1:15.53  
 13 Hulse, Brandon r          13 NJRC-NJ              1:23.88    1:19.33  
       39.07  1:19.33                                                      
 14 Huffman, Dylan W          14 GRA-MA               1:22.49    1:21.10  
       39.82  1:21.10                                                      
 15 Wagner, Matthew S         14 CAA-MA               1:35.86    1:22.10  
       39.06  1:22.10                                                      
 16 Sullivan, Eamon M         13 NJRC-NJ              1:26.21    1:22.15  
       40.54  1:22.15                                                      
 17 Melloy, Robert J          13 NJRC-NJ              1:29.86    1:24.36  
       40.89  1:24.36                                                      
 18 Colborn, Philip A         13 DST-MA               1:30.19    1:24.63  
       41.02  1:24.63                                                      
 19 Putnik, Marko             13 DST-MA               1:31.21    1:25.55  
       40.92  1:25.55                                                      
 20 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:28.19    1:26.18  
       41.29  1:26.18                                                      
 21 Hough, Jake s             14 NJRC-NJ              1:38.16    1:27.35  
       42.68  1:27.35                                                      
 22 Lutes, Grant M            13 DST-MA               1:26.06    1:27.88  
       42.12  1:27.88                                                      
 -- Borrino, Joseph           13 NJRC-NJ              1:29.58         DQ  
       42.53       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chance, Jalen M           15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:02.10    1:00.61  
       29.04  1:00.61                                                      
  2 Smith, William            15 NJRC-NJ              1:05.95    1:01.70  
       30.30  1:01.70                                                      
  3 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               1:07.27    1:02.23  
       29.79  1:02.23                                                      
  4 Imburgia, Jack J          16 CYL-MA               1:05.38    1:04.41  
       31.41  1:04.41                                                      
  5 Howard, Jonathan          15 NJRC-NJ              1:08.37    1:05.75  
       31.65  1:05.75                                                      
  6 Shah, Anuj B              17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:19.68    1:05.98  
  7 Zmoyro, Lance N           15 NJRC-NJ              1:07.19    1:06.01  
       32.35  1:06.01                                                      
  8 Derhi, Yaniv              15 NJRC-NJ              1:05.95    1:06.07  
       32.10  1:06.07                                                      
  9 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA-MA               1:07.26    1:07.26  
       33.05  1:07.26                                                      
 10 Masucci, Thomas A         15 NJRC-NJ              1:06.97    1:08.91  
       33.68  1:08.91                                                      
 11 Melcher, Nicholas R       18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:06.00    1:09.95  
       34.00  1:09.95                                                      
 12 Simmons, Jordan A         17 GRA-MA                    NT    1:10.66  
       34.00  1:10.66                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             1:19.10    1:16.37  
       37.13  1:16.37                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:19.75    1:20.92  
       38.84  1:20.92                                                      
  2 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               1:25.53    1:23.16  
       41.41  1:23.16                                                      
  3 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               1:25.72    1:24.46  
       41.19  1:24.46                                                      
  4 Rochford, Hailee J        10 NJRC-NJ              1:30.12    1:30.83  
       43.91  1:30.83                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mee, Annie                10 NJRC-NJ              1:33.51    1:24.71  
       40.48  1:24.71                                                      
  2 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA               1:44.16    1:29.34  
       42.11  1:29.34                                                      
  3 Ingram, Ainsley S         10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:30.50  
       43.06  1:30.50                                                      
  4 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:31.23  
  5 Williams, Caitlin a       10 NJRC-NJ              1:40.23    1:33.13  
       44.70  1:33.13                                                      
  6 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 CAA-MA               1:34.61    1:34.11  
       45.95  1:34.11                                                      
  7 Gallo, Emily j             9 NJRC-NJ              1:36.41    1:36.92  
       48.37  1:36.92                                                      
  8 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               1:45.98    1:38.59  
       48.41  1:38.59                                                      
  9 Nicholas, Tess a           9 NJRC-NJ              1:45.34    1:39.70  
       47.75  1:39.70                                                      
 10 Viole, Olivia t           10 NJRC-NJ              1:34.12    1:41.36  
       49.47  1:41.36                                                      
 11 Sciacca, Julianna j        9 NJRC-NJ              1:36.43    1:42.32  
       50.64  1:42.32                                                      
 12 Iliadis, Savina N          9 DST-MA               2:02.11    1:44.74  
       48.83  1:44.74                                                      
 13 Smith, Elizabeth L         9 NJRC-NJ              1:56.93    1:47.18  
       51.87  1:47.18                                                      
 14 Geoghan, Grace e          10 NJRC-NJ              1:49.32    1:56.43  
       57.90  1:56.43                                                      
 15 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA               2:06.09    2:01.35  
       55.67  2:01.35                                                      
 -- Johnson, Mary Kate E      10 CAA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- McNally, Madison r        10 NJRC-NJ              1:52.32         DQ  
 -- Ryan, mackenzie l          9 NJRC-NJ              1:56.32         DQ  
       58.43       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Haines, Erin              12 RMSC-PV              1:10.64    1:10.23  
       34.12  1:10.23                                                      
  2 Webb, Natalie I           12 RMSC-PV              1:10.46    1:10.28  
       34.76  1:10.28                                                      
  3 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:08.56    1:10.30  
       34.39  1:10.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Brennan, Mackenzie d      12 NJRC-NJ              1:12.46    1:12.46  
       35.15  1:12.46                                                      
  2 Chiang, Lulu F            12 NJRC-NJ              1:14.05    1:12.60  
       35.36  1:12.60                                                      
  3 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:13.75    1:13.48  
       35.92  1:13.48                                                      
  4 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA               1:16.21    1:16.48  
       36.68  1:16.48                                                      
  5 McHeffey, Molly L         12 NJRC-NJ              1:16.09    1:16.54  
       37.28  1:16.54                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA              1:18.61    1:16.03  
       36.94  1:16.03                                                      
  2 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA               1:19.30    1:19.20  
       39.59  1:19.20                                                      
  3 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA                    NT    1:21.18  
       38.56  1:21.18                                                      
  4 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:24.39    1:21.60  
  5 Panico, Sophia r          11 NJRC-NJ              1:28.54    1:22.96  
       39.59  1:22.96                                                      
  6 Keller, Abby L            11 DST-MA               1:25.59    1:23.83  
       40.22  1:23.83                                                      
  7 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ              1:25.43    1:25.46  
       40.62  1:25.46                                                      
  8 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:25.03    1:25.80  
       39.18  1:25.80                                                      
  9 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               1:21.50    1:26.56  
       40.27  1:26.56                                                      
 10 Cunningham, Callie E      12 DST-MA               1:38.39    1:28.13  
       41.08  1:28.13                                                      
 11 Beresford, Ashley m       12 NJRC-NJ              1:39.43    1:29.65  
       43.02  1:29.65                                                      
 12 Panico, Victoria g        11 NJRC-NJ              1:35.65    1:30.17  
       43.01  1:30.17                                                      
 13 Leitner, Moira E          12 NJRC-NJ              1:34.05    1:31.67  
       43.91  1:31.67                                                      
 14 Pittarelli, Anna c        11 NJRC-NJ              1:43.21    1:34.81  
       44.11  1:34.81                                                      
 15 Murphy, Katie R           11 Unattached-MA        1:39.07    1:34.89  
       45.10  1:34.89                                                      
 -- Murray, Daniella r        12 NJRC-NJ              1:35.34         DQ  
       45.68       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:13.46    1:12.51  
       34.62  1:12.51                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Roestenberg, Lance J      10 NJRC-NJ              1:21.33    1:17.76  
       36.87  1:17.76                                                      
  2 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               1:28.84    1:20.95  
       40.08  1:20.95                                                      
  3 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:25.41    1:25.58  
       41.95  1:25.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zimmerer, Colin W          9 NJRC-NJ              1:33.66    1:27.91  
       41.47  1:27.91                                                      
  2 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               1:29.81    1:28.59  
       43.11  1:28.59                                                      
  3 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:29.86    1:29.60  
       43.16  1:29.60                                                      
  4 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:30.71  
       44.52  1:30.71                                                      
  5 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               1:37.44    1:31.28  
       44.41  1:31.28                                                      
  6 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:32.17  
       44.54  1:32.17                                                      
  7 Armstrong, Michael         9 DST-MA               1:45.55    1:34.74  
       47.71  1:34.74                                                      
  8 Nagornyi, Timothy V       10 UN$-NJ               1:46.23    1:37.55  
       47.68  1:37.55                                                      
  9 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA               1:38.94    1:37.72  
       46.79  1:37.72                                                      
 10 Logan, Amani B             9 UN$-NJ               1:37.21    1:38.85  
       48.48  1:38.85                                                      
 11 Berarducci, Owen          10 NJRC-NJ              1:47.43    1:41.20  
       49.16  1:41.20                                                      
 12 Fard Sanei, Ali            9 DST-MA                    NT    1:46.65  
 13 Tao, Charlie C            10 DST-MA               1:54.03    1:47.01  
 14 Malykin, Samuel a          9 NJRC-NJ              1:53.01    1:50.75  
       52.43  1:50.75                                                      
 15 Jing, Glenn J              9 DST-MA               2:19.99    2:08.12  
 16 Link, Liam R               9 UN$-NJ               1:54.32    2:19.34  
     1:49.50  2:19.34                                                      
 -- Hess, Emery S              9 ACAC-MA                   NT   X1:29.34  
       43.09  1:29.34                                                      
 -- Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:41.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Crimi, Lorenzo J          10 NJRC-NJ              1:45.76         DQ  
 -- Pittarelli, Joseph a       9 NJRC-NJ              1:56.43         DQ  
     1:00.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Palermo, Sean c            9 ACAC-MA              1:41.71         DQ  
       49.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Carton, Cassidy R          9 NJRC-NJ              1:45.32         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mackesy, Evan R           11 RMSC-PV              1:07.58    1:06.45  
       32.23  1:06.45                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Schaupp, Max J            12 RMSC-PV              1:09.49    1:07.17  
       32.43  1:07.17                                                      
  2 Keeler, Chase W           11 RMSC-PV              1:14.18    1:10.61  
       34.69  1:10.61                                                      
  3 Quiroga, Lucas E          12 RMSC-PV              1:14.63    1:11.36  
       34.28  1:11.36                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Feltrin, Matheus          12 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:12.28  
       35.35  1:12.28                                                      
  2 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:18.05    1:16.24  
       37.03  1:16.24                                                      
  3 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST-MA               1:16.65    1:16.57  
       38.63  1:16.57                                                      
  4 Roestenberg, Gunnar S     12 NJRC-NJ              1:17.15    1:17.17  
       36.78  1:17.17                                                      
  5 Gunjal, Pranit S          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:22.56    1:19.87  
  6 Stolin, Mark e            11 NJRC-NJ              1:23.53    1:22.58  
       40.87  1:22.58                                                      
  7 Melloy, Matthew W         11 NJRC-NJ              1:25.07    1:22.97  
       40.36  1:22.97                                                      
  8 Zimmerer, Justin R        11 NJRC-NJ              1:29.90    1:25.54  
       40.71  1:25.54                                                      
  9 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA               1:30.18    1:27.99  
       43.04  1:27.99                                                      
 10 Opechowski, Antos J       11 DST-MA               1:31.36    1:29.60  
       43.21  1:29.60                                                      
 11 Malykin, Daniel e         11 NJRC-NJ              1:32.07    1:30.83  
       42.91  1:30.83                                                      
 12 Singh, Udayvir            12 DST-MA                    NT    1:32.90  
     1:32.93  1:32.90                                                      
 13 Carton, Finn A            11 NJRC-NJ              1:48.98    1:43.50  
       50.95  1:43.50                                                      
 14 Shukla, Haerambh          11 DST-MA                    NT    1:45.78  
       51.18  1:45.78                                                      
 15 Ryan, Finn j              11 NJRC-NJ              1:52.23    1:46.73  
       51.39  1:46.73                                                      
 16 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA               1:52.79    1:47.30  
       51.22  1:47.30                                                      
 17 Alvarez, Ethan P          11 DST-MA                    NT    2:04.74  
     1:01.89  2:04.74                                                      
 -- Giraldo, Sebastian        12 Unattached-MA        1:28.35         DQ  
 -- Doughney, Joseph p        12 NJRC-NJ              1:48.58         DQ  
       50.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Weaver, Brandon M         11 Unattached-MA        1:37.45         DQ  
       48.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA              1:37.42         DQ  
       50.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carfi, Victoria           11 DST-MA               2:49.71    2:45.02  
       36.17  1:18.11  2:01.73  2:45.02                                    
C - Division  
  1 Colborn, Georgia A        12 DST-MA                    NT    2:43.22  
       38.02  1:20.29  2:02.80  2:43.22                                    
  2 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA-MA                    NT    2:43.97  
       37.77  1:20.52  2:02.96  2:43.97                                    
  3 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                    NT    2:55.03  
       39.77  1:25.22  2:11.42  2:55.03                                    
  4 Smith, Deirdre S          12 NJRC-NJ              3:16.36    3:05.47  
       40.41  1:27.70  2:17.53  3:05.47                                    
  5 O'Donoghue, Rowan B       11 DST-MA                    NT    3:15.16  
       44.09  1:36.66  2:27.62  3:15.16                                    
  6 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA                    NT    3:22.07  
       45.52  1:37.88  2:30.75  3:22.07                                    
  7 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               3:22.96    3:27.82  
       45.42  1:37.96  2:32.13  3:27.82                                    
  8 Cunningham, Callie E      12 DST-MA                    NT    3:32.76  
       45.57  1:39.38  2:35.97  3:32.76                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tierney, Jordan E         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:31.22    2:28.95  
       33.31  1:10.97  1:50.10  2:28.95                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Testa, Madison N          13 DST-MA               2:49.96    2:42.00  
       37.19  1:19.24  2:01.87  2:42.00                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sawadogo, Maria           13 RMSC-PV              3:18.76    2:51.62  
       38.17  1:21.88  2:06.83  2:51.62                                    
  2 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               3:08.82    2:58.19  
       39.90  1:26.39  2:13.41  2:58.19                                    
  3 Robinson, Maggie M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:22.73    3:08.65  
       44.25  1:31.10  2:20.36  3:08.65                                    
  4 Mengel, Kiersten A        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:08.99    3:09.34  
       44.60  1:32.97  2:21.39  3:09.34                                    
  5 Ibrahim, Habiba H         13 NJRC-NJ              3:12.11    3:13.07  
       44.07  1:32.41  2:23.38  3:13.07                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dryden, Stephanie M       16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:37.03    2:41.47  
       37.35  1:18.49  2:00.30  2:41.47                                    
  2 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:05.38    2:52.39  
       38.51  1:21.81  2:06.78  2:52.39                                    
  3 Masters, Adriana T        15 NJRC-NJ              2:58.42    2:57.18  
       40.35  1:24.69  2:11.28  2:57.18                                    
  4 Baker, Marissa E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:50.98    2:57.42  
       40.25  1:25.41  2:11.76  2:57.42                                    
  5 Petrone, Claire L         15 NJRC-NJ              3:05.78    3:19.11  
       45.90  1:37.22  2:28.96  3:19.11                                    
  6 Bartlett, Tori A          16 DST-MA               3:09.32    3:19.48  
       44.88  1:36.39  2:28.17  3:19.48                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilmore, Tyler R          12 DST-MA               2:34.07    2:31.68  
       34.62  1:14.47  1:52.98  2:31.68                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA               2:53.85    2:46.98  
       37.23  1:20.47  2:04.33  2:46.98                                    
  2 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA               2:54.60    2:54.55  
       41.10  1:26.00  2:10.86  2:54.55                                    
C - Division  
  1 Schaupp, Max J            12 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:51.29  
       38.36  1:21.58  2:06.87  2:51.29                                    
  2 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               3:09.91    2:57.98  
       39.34  1:24.94  2:11.33  2:57.98                                    
  3 Gravuer, Brody M          11 DST-MA                    NT    2:58.50  
       40.15  1:26.10  2:12.76  2:58.50                                    
  4 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               3:04.05    3:01.00  
       40.93  1:27.63  2:14.20  3:01.00                                    
  5 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST-MA               3:05.37    3:03.40  
       42.09  1:28.85  2:16.85  3:03.40                                    
  6 Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ              3:03.12    3:07.31  
       41.94  1:29.95  2:20.30  3:07.31                                    
  7 Melloy, Matthew W         11 NJRC-NJ              3:24.63    3:18.74  
       44.62  1:36.49  2:27.60  3:18.74                                    
  8 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA                    NT    3:18.92  
       45.06  1:36.64  2:28.77  3:18.92                                    
  9 Gunjal, Pranit S          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:21.04    3:21.78  
       44.66  1:37.28  2:32.56  3:21.78                                    
 -- Ament, Linus A            12 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ  
       38.41  1:21.56  2:04.56       DQ                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barnett, Toby R           13 RMSC-PV              2:18.77    2:21.74  
       32.46  1:09.23  1:45.20  2:21.74                                    
C - Division  
  1 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               2:51.13    2:47.38  
       39.20  1:21.40  2:03.90  2:47.38                                    
  2 Alvarez Jr., Daniel       14 DST-MA               2:59.37    3:01.59  
       38.51  1:24.92  2:12.40  3:01.59                                    
  3 Borrino, Joseph           13 NJRC-NJ              3:08.63    3:05.23  
       42.41  1:30.87  2:19.76  3:05.23                                    
  4 Thorp, Aidan D            14 NJRC-NJ              3:01.00    3:07.97  
       43.23  1:31.93  2:20.54  3:07.97                                    
  5 Melloy, Robert J          13 NJRC-NJ              3:15.32    3:09.01  
       42.02  1:32.28  2:20.16  3:09.01                                    
  6 Kleinmeulman, Aiden J     13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:28.57    3:21.03  
       41.32  1:31.17  2:27.62  3:21.03                                    
  7 Putnik, Marko             13 DST-MA                    NT    3:30.47  
       48.56  1:42.54  2:36.12  3:30.47                                    
  8 Hulse, Brandon r          13 NJRC-NJ              3:02.23    3:33.52  
       47.30  1:41.41  2:38.43  3:33.52                                    
 -- Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       36.87  1:17.69  2:00.52       DQ                                    
 -- Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               3:05.87         DQ  
       44.92  1:34.36  2:25.46       DQ                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA               2:31.46    2:31.18  
       33.51  1:11.06  1:50.68  2:31.18                                    
  2 Howard, Jonathan          15 NJRC-NJ              2:33.21    2:34.68  
       34.89  1:13.39  1:53.66  2:34.68                                    
 -- Masucci, Thomas A         15 NJRC-NJ              2:38.37         DQ  
       34.87  1:15.03  1:57.77       DQ                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA                 39.39      39.83  
BB - Division  
  1 Russell, Ana E            10 CAA-MA                 44.29      43.97  
  2 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA                 44.10      44.63  
  3 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA                 43.48      44.81  
C - Division  
  1 Coughlin, Kate E          10 DST-MA                    NT      44.54  
  2 Williams, Caitlin a       10 NJRC-NJ                50.72      45.65  
  3 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA               48.85      47.05  
  4 Sciacca, Julianna j        9 NJRC-NJ                53.76      50.05  
  5 Viole, Olivia t           10 NJRC-NJ                52.44      50.76  
  6 Wilson, Aubrie E          10 GRA-MA                    NT      51.66  
  7 Gallo, Emily j             9 NJRC-NJ                55.14      52.15  
  8 Smith, Elizabeth L         9 NJRC-NJ                50.90      52.26  
  9 Iliadis, Savina N          9 DST-MA                 53.80      55.30  
 10 Risin, Hannah R           10 NJRC-NJ                53.54      55.97  
 11 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                 59.01      56.18  
 12 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA                 55.39      56.34  
 13 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 CAA-MA                    NT      57.07  
 14 Salinski, Kayla R          9 DST-MA               1:04.41      58.28  
 15 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA                59.69      58.88  
 16 Geoghan, Grace e          10 NJRC-NJ              1:02.36    1:03.38  
 17 McNally, Madison r        10 NJRC-NJ              1:10.56    1:04.95  
 -- Johnson, Mary Kate E      10 CAA-MA                 52.74         DQ  
 -- Ryan, mackenzie l          9 NJRC-NJ              1:06.32         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullins, Lainey J         12 SSC-MA                 34.01      33.75  
  2 Rigas, Christina E        12 DST-MA                 35.59      34.66  
  3 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA                 36.49      36.77  
BB - Division  
  1 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA                38.07      36.78  
  2 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA                 37.08      37.05  
  3 Haines, Erin              12 RMSC-PV                38.57      37.33  
  4 Smith, Deirdre S          12 NJRC-NJ                39.64      38.69  
  5 Telenko, May E            12 GRA-MA                 38.90      40.07  
C - Division  
  1 Pomaski, Maris            12 NJRC-NJ                40.56      40.04  
  2 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA                 44.64      40.41  
  3 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ                42.98      40.52  
  4 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.75      40.61  
  5 Cohen, Hannah R           11 NJRC-NJ                41.43      41.07  
  6 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA                 41.48      41.76  
  7 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA                 43.83      42.61  
  8 Nishikawa, Sarah          11 ACAC-MA                43.34      44.18  
  9 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA                 42.52      44.49  
 10 Panico, Sophia r          11 NJRC-NJ                44.65      45.31  
 11 Rizzo, Bella F            11 GRA-MA                    NT      45.83  
 12 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    46.19      45.94  
 13 Ross, Hannah R            11 CAA-MA                 47.48      46.06  
 14 Cunningham, Callie E      12 DST-MA                 46.33      46.24  
 15 Panico, Victoria g        11 NJRC-NJ                48.57      46.57  
 16 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 47.44      46.80  
 17 Keller, Abby L            11 DST-MA                 49.19      48.51  
 18 Leitner, Moira E          12 NJRC-NJ                50.47      48.87  
 19 Murphy, Katie R           11 Unattached-MA          52.11      49.94  
 20 Pittarelli, Anna c        11 NJRC-NJ                54.58      54.03  
 21 Murray, Daniella r        12 NJRC-NJ                51.29      59.02  
 -- Beresford, Ashley m       12 NJRC-NJ                51.23         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA                 41.74      40.97  
  2 Hess, Sebastian B         10 ACAC-MA                45.09      43.55  
  3 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA                 46.18      45.48  
  4 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 45.82      46.38  
C - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA                 51.03      44.68  
  2 Hess, Emery S              9 ACAC-MA                56.29      46.57  
  3 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA                 48.34      49.30  
  4 Becker, Ashton B           9 GRA-MA                 53.25      49.93  
  5 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA                 52.72      50.54  
  5 Logan, Amani B             9 UN$-NJ                 51.05      50.54  
  7 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA                50.97      52.17  
  8 Nagornyi, Timothy V       10 UN$-NJ                 53.54      54.68  
  9 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                 59.58      55.05  
 10 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA                 54.93      55.20  
 11 Roestenberg, Gavin r       9 NJRC-NJ              1:04.32      57.55  
 12 Tao, Charlie C            10 DST-MA                    NT      58.92  
 13 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                 59.34      59.44  
 14 Jing, Glenn J              9 DST-MA               1:14.74    1:02.70  
 15 Pittarelli, Joseph a       9 NJRC-NJ              1:07.43    1:03.14  
 16 Shal, Farhaan f            9 NJRC-NJ              1:06.19    1:03.37  
 17 Link, Liam R               9 UN$-NJ               1:02.74    1:05.85  
 18 Destounis, Christian J    10 NJRC-NJ              1:07.12    1:06.27  
 19 Malykin, Samuel a          9 NJRC-NJ              1:04.12    1:06.43  
 20 Carton, Cassidy R          9 NJRC-NJ              1:00.12    1:12.49  
 -- Berarducci, Owen          10 NJRC-NJ              1:03.10         DQ  
 -- Fard Sanei, Ali            9 DST-MA                 59.95         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ament, Linus A            12 RMSC-PV                36.73      35.15  
  2 Winnington, Jude W        12 DST-MA                 36.69      35.35  
  3 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA              38.89      36.86  
  4 Feltrin, Matheus          12 RMSC-PV                37.83      37.30  
  5 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST-MA                 39.07      39.95  
C - Division  
  1 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                 39.62      38.94  
  2 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA                 45.88      40.80  
  3 Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ                42.22      41.55  
  4 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA                 46.38      41.83  
  5 Malykin, Daniel e         11 NJRC-NJ                42.25      41.96  
  6 Quiroga, Lucas E          12 RMSC-PV                52.15      42.33  
  7 Melloy, Matthew W         11 NJRC-NJ                43.50      42.98  
  8 Opechowski, Antos J       11 DST-MA                 48.43      48.98  
  9 Boswell, Sam S            12 ACAC-MA                52.67      49.21  
 10 Zimmerer, Justin R        11 NJRC-NJ                46.54      49.75  
 11 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                 52.13      50.11  
 12 Seiss, Logan P            11 CAA-MA                 50.35      51.37  
 13 Alstrom, Jon R            11 GRA-MA                 56.42      51.63  
 14 Doughney, Joseph p        12 NJRC-NJ                54.67      51.90  
 15 Shal, Faraz f             12 NJRC-NJ                58.66      53.10  
 16 Carton, Finn A            11 NJRC-NJ              1:01.82      56.97  
 17 Ryan, Finn j              11 NJRC-NJ                59.16      57.07  
 18 Weaver, Brandon M         11 Unattached-MA        1:01.33      59.61  
 19 Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA                   NT    1:05.11  
 -- Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV                54.39      53.80  
       25.78    53.80                                                      
  2 Tierney, Jordan E         14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    55.53      54.61  
       26.70    54.61                                                      
  3 McHugh, Delaney N         13 DST-MA                 57.86      56.36  
       27.13    56.36                                                      
  4 Bowrin, Nia A             13 RMSC-PV                55.64      56.99  
       27.62    56.99                                                      
  5 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    58.68      58.63  
       28.44    58.63                                                      
  6 Dorsey, Emma M            14 RMSC-PV                58.84      59.03  
       28.54    59.03                                                      
  7 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST-MA                 59.41      59.18  
       28.86    59.18                                                      
  8 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    58.74      59.25  
       28.21    59.25                                                      
  9 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    57.80      59.75  
       28.89    59.75                                                      
 10 Kohs, Madeline G          14 GRA-MA                 59.82    1:01.59  
       29.55  1:01.59                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     13 DST-MA               1:01.20      57.50  
       27.69    57.50                                                      
  2 Griffin, Brooke I         13 DST-MA               1:01.33      59.83  
       29.15    59.83                                                      
  3 Wade, Katherine           13 RMSC-PV              1:01.34    1:00.04  
       29.33  1:00.04                                                      
  4 Fitzgerald, Keely M       13 DST-MA               1:04.62    1:01.50  
       29.24  1:01.50                                                      
  5 Mannion, Lily M           13 GRA-MA               1:05.57    1:03.44  
       30.44  1:03.44                                                      
  6 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               1:04.79    1:04.61  
       31.30  1:04.61                                                      
  7 Holm, Fiona C             14 CAA-MA               1:05.48    1:07.31  
       33.14  1:07.31                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mengel, Kiersten A        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:08.36    1:03.56  
       31.16  1:03.56                                                      
  2 Sakers, Lexi R            13 DST-MA               1:06.99    1:06.80  
       32.11  1:06.80                                                      
  3 Robinson, Maggie M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:08.87    1:08.01  
       32.66  1:08.01                                                      
  4 Oberly, Tia R             13 DST-MA               1:09.78    1:08.21  
       33.16  1:08.21                                                      
  5 Small, Ashlynn R          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:09.07    1:08.58  
       32.46  1:08.58                                                      
  6 Feeney, Kiki J            14 CAA-MA               1:10.19    1:09.64  
       33.37  1:09.64                                                      
  7 Murray, Jacqueline c      13 NJRC-NJ              1:12.07    1:10.71  
       33.75  1:10.71                                                      
  8 Nishikawa, Lauren         13 ACAC-MA              1:15.37    1:12.00  
       33.99  1:12.00                                                      
  9 Ibrahim, Habiba H         13 NJRC-NJ              1:13.78    1:13.23  
       33.85  1:13.23                                                      
 10 Smith, Norah M            13 NJRC-NJ              1:16.98    1:15.91  
       35.40  1:15.91                                                      
 11 Gallo, Amanda G           13 NJRC-NJ              1:18.30    1:16.97  
       36.78  1:16.97                                                      
 12 Sisler, Stephanie E       13 NJRC-NJ              1:18.29    1:23.76  
       39.59  1:23.76                                                      
 13 Walz, Emma l              13 NJRC-NJ              1:27.40    1:30.80  
       44.71  1:30.80                                                      
 -- Kalish, Lindsay P         13 DST-MA                    NT     X59.46  
       28.38    59.46                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dryden, Stephanie M       16 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    56.05      57.05  
       27.62    57.05                                                      
  2 Brennan, Sarah C          18 NJRC-NJ                53.78      57.92  
       27.71    57.92                                                      
  3 McHeffey, Erin M          16 NJRC-NJ              1:02.43      59.21  
       28.58    59.21                                                      
  4 DiLorenzo, Jenna A        17 NJRC-NJ              1:00.63      59.50  
       28.14    59.50                                                      
  5 Sherlock, Lauren          15 NJRC-NJ              1:00.44      59.87  
       28.92    59.87                                                      
  6 Neff, Laura M             18 NJRC-NJ                58.88    1:00.64  
       29.13  1:00.64                                                      
  7 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:02.45    1:02.89  
       30.32  1:02.89                                                      
  8 Silvers, Kaity E          15 DST-MA               1:01.89    1:02.99  
       30.11  1:02.99                                                      
  9 Yim, Taylor H             16 NJRC-NJ              1:01.60    1:03.98  
       30.55  1:03.98                                                      
 10 Petrone, Claire L         15 NJRC-NJ              1:06.19    1:06.17  
       32.30  1:06.17                                                      
 11 Hamann, Sophian h         16 NJRC-NJ              1:08.48    1:06.56  
       32.25  1:06.56                                                      
 12 Masters, Adriana T        15 NJRC-NJ              1:09.15    1:07.83  
       32.43  1:07.83                                                      
 13 Doughney, Kasey M         15 NJRC-NJ              1:06.50    1:08.80  
       32.18  1:08.80                                                      
 14 Hackett, Seven S          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:12.03    1:09.73  
       32.41  1:09.73                                                      
 15 Coleman, Michayla M       17 Devilrays-MA         1:12.31    1:10.28  
       33.67  1:10.28                                                      
 16 Law, Cammi E              15 DST-MA               1:11.36    1:12.51  
       34.58  1:12.51                                                      
 17 Bossi, Courtney A         15 CAA-MA               1:10.91    1:15.74  
       36.38  1:15.74                                                      
 18 Bartlett, Tori A          16 DST-MA               1:12.11    1:18.00  
       37.26  1:18.00                                                      
 19 McClain, Corrine M        15 Devilrays-MA         1:38.09    1:50.38  
       54.32  1:50.38                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Santos, Sean A            13 RMSC-PV                52.83      51.77  
       25.27    51.77                                                      
  2 Zakielarz, Will M         14 DST-MA                 54.89      52.09  
       24.87    52.09                                                      
  3 Poole, Bradford S         14 DST-MA                 56.08      53.68  
       25.50    53.68                                                      
  4 Ament, Theodore T         14 RMSC-PV                55.75      55.01  
       26.34    55.01                                                      
  5 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA-MA                 55.66      55.58  
       26.74    55.58                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA-MA                 56.68      55.79  
       27.05    55.79                                                      
  2 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA-MA                 56.91      59.03  
       28.52    59.03                                                      
  3 Mesa, Leonard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    59.42      59.41  
       28.72    59.41                                                      
  4 Dolan, Patrick m          14 NJRC-NJ              1:00.36      59.72  
       28.44    59.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Maliwanag, Matthew C      13 DST-MA               1:01.27    1:00.67  
       30.00  1:00.67                                                      
  2 Alvarez Jr., Daniel       14 DST-MA               1:02.21    1:01.32  
       29.60  1:01.32                                                      
  3 Nagornyi, Daniel V        14 NJRC-NJ              1:04.01    1:01.48  
       29.42  1:01.48                                                      
  4 Mesa, Richard S           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:02.86    1:01.51  
       29.97  1:01.51                                                      
  5 Smith, Graham W           13 NJRC-NJ              1:05.91    1:02.78  
       29.80  1:02.78                                                      
  6 Thorp, Aidan D            14 NJRC-NJ              1:01.56    1:03.78  
       30.21  1:03.78                                                      
  7 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:06.76    1:04.57  
       31.09  1:04.57                                                      
  8 Pettiford, Justin R       14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:07.39    1:05.85  
       30.67  1:05.85                                                      
  9 Hulse, Brandon r          13 NJRC-NJ              1:07.74    1:06.00  
       31.62  1:06.00                                                      
 10 Wagner, Matthew S         14 CAA-MA               1:15.76    1:08.08  
       32.62  1:08.08                                                      
 11 Kleinmeulman, Aiden J     13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:06.94    1:08.66  
       32.06  1:08.66                                                      
 12 Borrino, Joseph           13 NJRC-NJ              1:07.44    1:11.43  
       33.94  1:11.43                                                      
 13 Melloy, Robert J          13 NJRC-NJ              1:16.48    1:12.09  
       34.89  1:12.09                                                      
 14 Huffman, Dylan W          14 GRA-MA               1:13.21    1:12.55  
       34.41  1:12.55                                                      
 15 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA-MA               1:16.80    1:13.04  
       33.90  1:13.04                                                      
 16 Sullivan, Eamon M         13 NJRC-NJ              1:15.40    1:13.59  
       34.55  1:13.59                                                      
 17 Hough, Jake s             14 NJRC-NJ              1:15.88    1:13.78  
       35.30  1:13.78                                                      
 18 Colborn, Philip A         13 DST-MA               1:16.52    1:15.29  
       36.07  1:15.29                                                      
 19 Putnik, Marko             13 DST-MA               1:16.89    1:16.06  
       35.57  1:16.06                                                      
 20 Lutes, Grant M            13 DST-MA               1:17.73    1:16.66  
       36.01  1:16.66                                                      
 -- Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA-MA                    NT     X53.03  
       25.87    53.03                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA-MA                 50.00      50.92  
       24.26    50.92                                                      
  2 Hoch, Andy R              15 DST-MA                 53.20      52.38  
       25.25    52.38                                                      
  3 Howard, Jonathan          15 NJRC-NJ                53.40      52.48  
       24.83    52.48                                                      
  4 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA-MA                 55.22      52.98  
       25.41    52.98                                                      
  5 Imburgia, Jack J          16 CYL-MA                 54.63      53.61  
       25.85    53.61                                                      
  6 Chance, Jalen M           15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    53.86      54.10  
       25.64    54.10                                                      
  7 Derhi, Yaniv              15 NJRC-NJ                55.56      54.19  
       26.14    54.19                                                      
  8 Zmoyro, Lance N           15 NJRC-NJ                55.74      54.20  
       26.41    54.20                                                      
  9 Simmons, Jordan A         17 GRA-MA                 54.95      54.48  
       25.54    54.48                                                      
 10 Smith, William            15 NJRC-NJ                55.23      54.60  
       26.21    54.60                                                      
 11 Pennington, Ryder L       16 CAA-MA                 55.55      55.57  
       26.71    55.57                                                      
 12 Masucci, Thomas A         15 NJRC-NJ                58.00      57.82  
       27.89    57.82                                                      
 13 Shah, Anuj B              17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:06.11      58.67  
       28.07    58.67                                                      
 14 Melcher, Nicholas R       18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    58.96    1:00.65  
       28.68  1:00.65                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UNGRA-MA             1:09.91    1:09.41  
       33.15  1:09.41                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA-MA               1:12.49    1:11.22  
       33.57  1:11.22                                                      
  2 Coughlin, Kate E          10 DST-MA               1:19.64    1:15.80  
       34.63  1:15.80                                                      
  3 Doig, Melissa J           10 DST-MA               1:16.62    1:16.34  
       35.70  1:16.34                                                      
  4 Gallo, Emily j             9 NJRC-NJ              1:18.25    1:17.56  
       37.18  1:17.56                                                      
  5 Ingram, Ainsley S         10 GRA-MA               1:19.33    1:17.84  
       36.97  1:17.84                                                      
  6 Russell, Ana E            10 CAA-MA               1:19.08    1:19.49  
       36.98  1:19.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mee, Annie                10 NJRC-NJ              1:24.26    1:16.98  
       35.46  1:16.98                                                      
  2 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA-MA               1:20.19    1:18.21  
       37.60  1:18.21                                                      
  3 Rochford, Hailee J        10 NJRC-NJ              1:21.44    1:21.15  
       39.18  1:21.15                                                      
  4 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 CAA-MA               1:24.48    1:21.73  
       38.94  1:21.73                                                      
  5 Williams, Caitlin a       10 NJRC-NJ              1:24.52    1:24.26  
       39.45  1:24.26                                                      
  6 Wilson, MacKenzie N        9 DST-MA               1:32.90    1:24.73  
       38.63  1:24.73                                                      
  7 Cao, Cynthia Z             9 DST-MA               1:29.60    1:25.51  
       38.91  1:25.51                                                      
  8 Sciacca, Julianna j        9 NJRC-NJ              1:22.93    1:27.67  
       42.08  1:27.67                                                      
  9 Viole, Olivia t           10 NJRC-NJ              1:30.66    1:29.03  
       41.16  1:29.03                                                      
 10 Hung, Danica Hailey T     10 ACAC-MA              1:29.27    1:30.41  
       41.36  1:30.41                                                      
 11 Nicholas, Tess a           9 NJRC-NJ              1:36.32    1:30.86  
       40.64  1:30.86                                                      
 12 Johnson, Mary Kate E      10 CAA-MA               1:32.31    1:33.03  
       44.15  1:33.03                                                      
 13 Thayer, Mia M              9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:32.14    1:33.39  
       43.95  1:33.39                                                      
 14 Iliadis, Savina N          9 DST-MA               1:51.67    1:37.43  
       44.00  1:37.43                                                      
 15 Salinski, Kayla R          9 DST-MA               2:02.13    1:38.92  
       44.76  1:38.92                                                      
 16 Smith, Elizabeth L         9 NJRC-NJ              1:34.32    1:41.29  
       50.39  1:41.29                                                      
 17 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:42.53  
       46.41  1:42.53                                                      
 18 Geoghan, Grace e          10 NJRC-NJ              1:34.12    1:44.60  
       50.27  1:44.60                                                      
 19 Risin, Hannah R           10 NJRC-NJ              1:46.06    1:46.38  
       51.43  1:46.38                                                      
 20 Weisbrot, Finley G         9 NJRC-NJ              1:56.38    1:58.58  
 21 Ryan, mackenzie l          9 NJRC-NJ              1:40.45    1:59.01  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilian C           12 RMSC-PV              1:00.40      59.77  
       28.44    59.77                                                      
  2 Webb, Natalie I           12 RMSC-PV              1:01.33    1:00.17  
       29.11  1:00.17                                                      
  3 Chiang, Lulu F            12 NJRC-NJ              1:02.01    1:01.27  
       29.63  1:01.27                                                      
  4 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA-MA               1:01.30    1:02.38  
       29.89  1:02.38                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fanelli, Lila R           11 DST-MA               1:03.35    1:03.38  
       30.08  1:03.38                                                      
  2 Pomaski, Maris            12 NJRC-NJ              1:05.37    1:04.51  
       30.93  1:04.51                                                      
  3 McHeffey, Molly L         12 NJRC-NJ              1:06.56    1:04.64  
       30.69  1:04.64                                                      
  4 Brennan, Mackenzie d      12 NJRC-NJ              1:06.07    1:05.34  
       31.27  1:05.34                                                      
  5 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA-MA               1:04.22    1:05.80  
       32.20  1:05.80                                                      
  6 Gunin, Adrika             12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:07.80    1:07.47  
       30.97  1:07.47                                                      
 -- Sawicki, Isabelle R       11 CAA-MA               1:07.35   X1:04.48  
       30.80  1:04.48                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cuneo, Olivia J           11 GRA-MA               1:09.41    1:06.57  
       31.59  1:06.57                                                      
  2 Cohen, Hannah R           11 NJRC-NJ              1:11.36    1:08.20  
       32.44  1:08.20                                                      
  3 Rizzo, Bella F            11 GRA-MA               1:09.05    1:09.92  
       33.32  1:09.92                                                      
  4 Hung, Danielle Hana T     11 ACAC-MA              1:11.34    1:10.45  
       33.44  1:10.45                                                      
  5 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               1:13.79    1:11.57  
       34.36  1:11.57                                                      
  6 Fard Sanei, Anita         11 DST-MA               1:15.71    1:13.48  
       34.05  1:13.48                                                      
  7 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ              1:16.01    1:13.96  
       34.59  1:13.96                                                      
  8 Panico, Sophia r          11 NJRC-NJ              1:12.03    1:14.11  
       34.38  1:14.11                                                      
  9 Sterkenburg, Laci E       11 DST-MA               1:12.59    1:15.01  
       35.65  1:15.01                                                      
 10 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:18.92    1:16.10  
       36.14  1:16.10                                                      
 11 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST-MA               1:12.12    1:16.12  
       35.72  1:16.12                                                      
 12 Walker, Taylor R          12 DST-MA               1:14.49    1:18.30  
       35.39  1:18.30                                                      
 13 Keller, Abby L            11 DST-MA               1:20.93    1:18.37  
       37.29  1:18.37                                                      
 14 Panico, Victoria g        11 NJRC-NJ              1:24.68    1:18.93  
       36.73  1:18.93                                                      
 15 Cunningham, Callie E      12 DST-MA               1:20.09    1:20.18  
       36.96  1:20.18                                                      
 16 Smith, Deirdre S          12 NJRC-NJ              1:21.77    1:21.61  
       38.27  1:21.61                                                      
 17 Ross, Hannah R            11 CAA-MA               1:25.07    1:22.56  
       38.94  1:22.56                                                      
 18 Nishikawa, Sarah          11 ACAC-MA                   NT    1:22.93  
       40.25  1:22.93                                                      
 19 Leitner, Moira E          12 NJRC-NJ              1:22.96    1:23.64  
       38.68  1:23.64                                                      
 20 Beresford, Ashley m       12 NJRC-NJ              1:25.17    1:24.87  
       40.54  1:24.87                                                      
 21 Pittarelli, Anna c        11 NJRC-NJ              1:32.06    1:25.31  
       40.81  1:25.31                                                      
 22 Murphy, Katie R           11 Unattached-MA        1:34.49    1:28.99  
       40.70  1:28.99                                                      
 23 Murray, Daniella r        12 NJRC-NJ              1:28.84    1:31.15  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson R          10 DST-MA               1:05.42    1:03.99  
       30.47  1:03.99                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA-MA               1:12.55    1:08.42  
       32.47  1:08.42                                                      
  2 Roestenberg, Lance J      10 NJRC-NJ              1:14.49    1:10.07  
       33.39  1:10.07                                                      
  3 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA-MA               1:11.59    1:11.08  
       34.59  1:11.08                                                      
  4 Liebsch, Michael M        10 ACAC-MA              1:10.51    1:12.85  
       33.70  1:12.85                                                      
  5 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:15.42    1:17.52  
       35.98  1:17.52                                                      
  6 Belair, Jonathan M         9 DST-MA               1:12.89    1:18.74  
       35.97  1:18.74                                                      
  7 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA-MA               1:15.24    1:19.84  
       37.04  1:19.84                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:23.07    1:15.22  
       35.75  1:15.22                                                      
  2 Zimmerer, Colin W          9 NJRC-NJ              1:22.64    1:21.70  
       38.92  1:21.70                                                      
  3 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST-MA               1:27.27    1:22.57  
       39.09  1:22.57                                                      
  3 Texter, Ben D             10 DST-MA               1:21.86    1:22.57  
       38.80  1:22.57                                                      
  5 Cuneo, Dylan S             9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:24.43  
       40.67  1:24.43                                                      
  6 LI, Benjamin W            10 DST-MA               1:26.01    1:26.74  
       40.18  1:26.74                                                      
  7 Gilger, Ryan E             9 DST-MA               1:28.92    1:28.95  
       41.52  1:28.95                                                      
  8 Crimi, Lorenzo J          10 NJRC-NJ              1:32.68    1:30.20  
       42.43  1:30.20                                                      
  9 Nagornyi, Timothy V       10 UN$-NJ               1:38.78    1:30.52  
       42.48  1:30.52                                                      
 10 Link, Liam R               9 UN$-NJ               1:28.24    1:31.27  
       41.54  1:31.27                                                      
 11 Berarducci, Owen          10 NJRC-NJ              1:32.83    1:31.96  
       43.51  1:31.96                                                      
 12 Roestenberg, Gavin r       9 NJRC-NJ              1:27.43    1:33.39  
       46.86  1:33.39                                                      
 13 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:33.96  
       44.67  1:33.96                                                      
 14 Logan, Amani B             9 UN$-NJ               1:29.61    1:34.00  
       43.78  1:34.00                                                      
 15 Palermo, Sean c            9 ACAC-MA              1:37.97    1:34.29  
       45.08  1:34.29                                                      
 16 Becker, Ashton B           9 GRA-MA               1:42.26    1:34.63  
       43.21  1:34.63                                                      
 17 Destounis, Christian J    10 NJRC-NJ              1:43.27    1:37.22  
       46.46  1:37.22                                                      
 18 Carton, Cassidy R          9 NJRC-NJ              1:40.54    1:39.24  
       49.61  1:39.24                                                      
 19 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:42.41  
       47.66  1:42.41                                                      
 20 Shal, Farhaan f            9 NJRC-NJ              1:41.41    1:42.54  
 21 Fard Sanei, Ali            9 DST-MA                    NT    1:43.00  
       47.11  1:43.00                                                      
 22 Malykin, Samuel a          9 NJRC-NJ              1:42.85    1:46.55  
       47.02  1:46.55                                                      
 23 Jing, Glenn J              9 DST-MA               1:54.46    1:53.56  
       49.50  1:53.56                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moen, Max                 12 DST-MA                 58.55      56.31  
       27.13    56.31                                                      
  2 Gravuer, Brody M          11 DST-MA               1:00.10    1:00.78  
       29.59  1:00.78                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Reasons, Kyle W           12 Radnor-MA            1:02.40    1:01.52  
       29.11  1:01.52                                                      
  2 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST-MA               1:02.90    1:01.93  
       30.10  1:01.93                                                      
  3 Keeler, Chase W           11 RMSC-PV              1:04.81    1:02.09  
       30.12  1:02.09                                                      
  4 Mackesy, Evan R           11 RMSC-PV              1:04.50    1:02.11  
       29.32  1:02.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST-MA               1:08.18    1:08.35  
       33.15  1:08.35                                                      
  1 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA-MA               1:09.75    1:08.35  
       32.56  1:08.35                                                      
  3 Roestenberg, Gunnar S     12 NJRC-NJ              1:07.19    1:08.65  
       32.21  1:08.65                                                      
  4 Moen, Ethan               11 DST-MA               1:11.01    1:09.01  
       33.87  1:09.01                                                      
  5 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 Unattached-MA        1:14.52    1:09.94  
       32.64  1:09.94                                                      
  6 Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ              1:10.39    1:10.71  
       34.07  1:10.71                                                      
  7 Stolin, Mark e            11 NJRC-NJ              1:11.91    1:13.75  
  8 Malykin, Daniel e         11 NJRC-NJ              1:15.88    1:14.97  
       35.71  1:14.97                                                      
  9 Gunjal, Pranit S          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:13.13    1:16.08  
     1:16.14  1:16.08                                                      
 10 Singh, Udayvir            12 DST-MA                    NT    1:18.55  
       36.34  1:18.55                                                      
 11 Opechowski, Antos J       11 DST-MA               1:22.53    1:20.53  
       38.68  1:20.53                                                      
 12 Gilger, Nathan E          11 DST-MA                    NT    1:23.64  
       38.61  1:23.64                                                      
 13 Weaver, Brandon M         11 Unattached-MA        1:30.00    1:25.73  
       41.28  1:25.73                                                      
 14 Shal, Faraz f             12 NJRC-NJ              1:26.94    1:29.31  
 15 Doughney, Joseph p        12 NJRC-NJ              1:29.63    1:29.49  
 16 Ryan, Finn j              11 NJRC-NJ              1:32.09    1:29.54  
 17 Shukla, Haerambh          11 DST-MA                    NT    1:30.69  
       41.41  1:30.69                                                      
 18 Carton, Finn A            11 NJRC-NJ              1:34.56    1:32.82  
       43.99  1:32.82                                                      
 19 Palermo, Adam J           11 ACAC-MA              1:29.94    1:33.54  
       44.32  1:33.54                                                      
 20 Alvarez, Ethan P          11 DST-MA               1:41.25    1:37.60  
       44.93  1:37.60                                                      
 21 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST-MA               1:39.59    1:38.78  
       44.99  1:38.78                                                      
 22 Boswell, Sam S            12 ACAC-MA              1:40.37    1:41.91  
       47.92  1:41.91