Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/10/2018 04:30 PM
            2018 MA ECCC Winter Carnival - Developmental - 1/7/2018            
                             Sanction #: MA 1849 V                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Maggie              6 BGH-NJ               2:02.94    1:59.12   20  
       55.23  1:59.12                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA               1:35.83    1:27.06   20  
       39.55  1:27.06                                                      
  2 Nordberg, Kaitlyn          8 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:34.59    1:35.23   17  
       44.20  1:35.23                                                      
  3 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA              1:53.55    1:39.29   16  
       47.24  1:39.29                                                      
  4 Aiken, Holly               7 ECCC-MA              1:42.19    1:40.89   15  
       47.15  1:40.89                                                      
  5 Leon, Gracie               8 BGH-NJ               1:57.09    1:56.80   14  
       54.94  1:56.80                                                      
  6 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ               2:18.17    2:07.33   13  
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:14.05    1:13.22   20  
       34.81  1:13.22                                                      
  2 Latham, Julia             10 SEA-MA               1:19.52    1:14.67   17  
       36.38  1:14.67                                                      
  3 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:20.30    1:17.46   16  
       37.54  1:17.46                                                      
  4 Buonadonna, Mia           10 ECCC-MA              1:19.63    1:17.78   15  
       38.05  1:17.78                                                      
  5 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:18.04    1:18.42   14  
       37.51  1:18.42                                                      
  6 Keim, Lilliana            10 SEA-MA               1:20.26    1:18.52   13  
       37.28  1:18.52                                                      
  7 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA              1:19.18    1:19.00   12  
  8 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA              1:18.78    1:19.75   11  
       36.91  1:19.75                                                      
  9 Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ               1:21.08    1:20.79    9  
       38.15  1:20.79                                                      
 10 Dewitt, Summer            10 SEA-MA               1:26.53    1:23.91    7  
       37.48  1:23.91                                                      
 11 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA               1:29.20    1:24.66    6  
       40.35  1:24.66                                                      
 12 Hays, Abby                10 ECCC-MA              1:27.08    1:24.95    5  
       39.19  1:24.95                                                      
 13 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA              1:26.09    1:25.11    4  
       40.48  1:25.11                                                      
 14 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA               1:34.19    1:27.21    3  
 15 Bird, Avery               10 SEA-MA               1:33.65    1:32.87    2  
       43.42  1:32.87                                                      
 16 Masucci, Olivia            9 VINY-MA              1:36.90    1:37.11    1  
       43.89  1:37.11                                                      
 17 Patel, Ria                10 BGH-NJ               1:40.84    1:39.28  
       46.94  1:39.28                                                      
 18 Yankovitch, Nat           10 PVA-MA               1:43.00    1:44.86  
 19 Rosu, Emily               10 ECCC-MA              2:01.59    2:04.77  
       56.92  2:04.77                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA              2:57.88    2:23.07   20  
  2 Tracy, Colton              6 JCCS-MA                   NT    2:39.61   17  
     1:15.35  2:39.61                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 7-8 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Myatt                8 BGH-NJ               1:30.67    1:27.96   20  
       41.58  1:27.96                                                      
  2 Yaccarino, Luca            8 MAR-MA                    NT    1:50.26   17  
       50.99  1:50.26                                                      
  3 Yushan, Jacob              8 PVA-MA               1:56.38    1:52.40   16  
       50.88  1:52.40                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:12.96    1:13.45   20  
       34.62  1:13.45                                                      
  2 Falk, Brian               10 SEA-MA               1:16.50    1:15.74   17  
       36.56  1:15.74                                                      
  3 Griner, Ryan              10 ECCC-MA              1:12.23    1:15.87   16  
       36.66  1:15.87                                                      
  4 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:19.99    1:18.15   15  
       38.77  1:18.15                                                      
  5 Armstrong, Tommy          10 ECCC-MA              1:17.86    1:19.54   14  
       37.41  1:19.54                                                      
  6 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA               1:25.86    1:22.80   13  
       38.89  1:22.80                                                      
  7 Smith, Sam                 9 SEA-MA               1:23.54    1:23.21   12  
       38.97  1:23.21                                                      
  8 Kennedy, Liam             10 SEA-MA               1:22.57    1:23.78   11  
       38.19  1:23.78                                                      
  9 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               1:27.23    1:24.79    9  
       41.82  1:24.79                                                      
 10 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA              1:33.97    1:26.35    7  
       39.19  1:26.35                                                      
 11 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA               1:31.14    1:28.44    6  
       42.82  1:28.44                                                      
 12 Coville, Jasper            9 ECCC-MA              1:33.10    1:30.94    5  
 13 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA                    NT    1:31.09    4  
       41.75  1:31.09                                                      
 14 Caracio, Nick              9 ECCC-MA              1:38.50    1:35.74    3  
       44.93  1:35.74                                                      
 15 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               1:37.75    1:36.49    2  
       45.29  1:36.49                                                      
 16 Corcoran, Thomas           9 UNSEA-MA                  NT    1:39.33    1  
       45.92  1:39.33                                                      
 17 Phan, Vien                 9 PVA-MA               1:53.58    1:40.79  
       45.58  1:40.79                                                      
 18 Veksland, Liev             9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:41.04  
       48.08  1:41.04                                                      
 19 Scherbin, Jack             9 PVA-MA               1:39.27    1:45.97  
       49.97  1:45.97                                                      
 20 Tafankaji, Nicholas        9 SEA-MA               1:44.57    1:48.05  
       48.84  1:48.05                                                      
 21 Beaver, Bryan             10 ECCC-MA              1:55.63    1:55.80  
       52.63  1:55.80                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elberson, Mallory          6 ECCC-MA                25.99      28.45   20  
  2 Wainwright, Ella           6 ECCC-MA                41.51      31.65   17  
  3 Kelly, Maggie              6 BGH-NJ                 31.78      33.34   16  
  4 Nordberg, Alaina           5 Wildwood Crest-MA      39.66      37.34   15  
 -- Patel, Shreya              6 BGH-NJ                 39.35         DQ  
 -- Sahl, Jenny                5 BGH-NJ                 46.97         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowski, James           6 ECCC-MA                   NT      31.45   20  
  2 Tafeen, Matthew            5 ECCC-MA              1:15.48    1:06.51   17  
 -- Patel, Veer                5 BGH-NJ                 57.50         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behun, Katie               7 UNTBW-MA               24.80      23.06   20  
  2 Schultz, Gretch            7 ECCC-MA                24.34      24.67   17  
  3 Davidson, Taylor           7 ECCC-MA                26.37      25.80   16  
  4 Kivlin, Anna               8 SEA-MA                    NT      27.54   15  
  5 McEvoy, Reese              8 MAR-MA                 26.00      27.89   14  
  6 DeCosta, Abigail           8 SEA-MA                    NT      27.99   13  
  7 Schroeder, Caroline        8 ECCC-MA                29.12      28.96   12  
  8 Miller, Ella               8 ECCC-MA                35.10      29.18   11  
  9 Grasso, Mallory            8 SEA-MA                 29.96      29.79    9  
 10 Chin, Sydney               7 ECCC-MA                30.00      29.90    7  
 11 Napoli, Joanna             8 SEA-MA                 31.99      30.71    6  
 12 Kowaleski, Callie          7 SEA-MA                 35.71      32.10    5  
 13 Cutler, Charlie            7 ECCC-MA                37.66      32.73    3.5
 13 Kennedy, Maeve             8 SEA-MA                 34.71      32.73    3.5
 15 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                    NT      36.21    2  
 16 Miller, Sophia             8 SEA-MA                 45.08      40.68    1  
 17 Reed, Kaylie               7 ECCC-MA                44.38      54.01  
 -- Jeansonne, Zoe             7 BGH-NJ                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elberson, Matthew          8 ECCC-MA                20.19      19.08   20  
  2 Harris, Marshall           8 BGH-NJ                 23.03      20.92   17  
  3 Markowski, Mason           8 ECCC-MA                   NT      20.98   16  
  4 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 20.97      20.99   15  
  5 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                 19.87      21.51   14  
  6 Patel, Manntram            8 VINY-MA                23.49      22.58   13  
  7 Keim, Boden                8 SEA-MA                 21.58      23.09   12  
  8 Cooke, Kai                 8 JCCS-MA                25.33      23.77   11  
  9 Keim, Asher                8 SEA-MA                 24.12      23.91    9  
 10 Mosendz, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 24.79      24.70    7  
 11 Pierce, Jackson            7 JCCS-MA                25.74      26.41    6  
 12 Su, Jerry                  7 SEA-MA                 40.47      27.52    5  
 13 Yushan, Jacob              8 PVA-MA                 33.78      27.60    4  
 14 Chojnacki, Jason           8 ECCC-MA                31.11      27.83    3  
 15 Masucci, Thomas            7 VINY-MA                   NT      28.77    2  
 16 Yaccarino, Luca            8 MAR-MA                 36.37      29.21    1  
 17 Hocbo, Elijah              7 SEA-MA                 42.46      31.82  
 18 Merlino, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 44.03      32.76  
 19 Kahn, Bradley              8 ECCC-MA                32.52      33.66  
 20 Quein, Carson              7 BGH-NJ                    NT      35.26  
 21 Coville, Theodore          8 ECCC-MA                   NT      37.09  
 22 Bricker, Ryland            7 ECCC-MA                42.66      38.13  
 23 Tafeen, Zachary            7 ECCC-MA                35.10      39.63  
 24 Hoffman, Liam              7 ECCC-MA                43.61      40.03  
 25 Walsh, Finn                7 ECCC-MA                37.54      45.00  
 -- Dragos, Stefan             8 MAR-MA                 24.78         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 6 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Maggie              6 BGH-NJ                    NT    1:20.35   20  
 
Event 7  Girls 7-8 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordberg, Kaitlyn          8 Wildwood Crest-MA      55.71      57.71   20  
  2 Aiken, Holly               7 ECCC-MA                59.51      59.42   17  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn            10 ECCC-MA                37.38      36.50   20  
  2 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA                37.31      37.59   17  
  3 Stauffer, Rachel          10 ECCC-MA                39.05      38.15   16  
  4 Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA                 41.00      38.96   15  
  5 Ghazaz, Sabrine           10 BGH-NJ                 37.89      40.06   14  
  6 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 39.84      40.61   13  
  7 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA                39.94      41.46   12  
  8 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA                 42.88      41.79   11  
  9 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA                43.20      41.90    9  
 10 Hays, Abby                10 ECCC-MA                42.64      42.39    7  
 11 Fenton, Kirra             10 SEA-MA                    NT      43.36    6  
 12 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                 50.01      49.62    5  
 13 Patel, Maahishee           9 VINY-MA                48.07      50.69    4  
 14 Di Bartolo, Natalie        9 PVA-MA                    NT      56.33    3  
 
Event 8  Boys 7-8 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elberson, Matthew          8 ECCC-MA                   NT      45.04   20  
  2 Sahl, Myatt                8 BGH-NJ                 49.88      46.44   17  
  3 Markowski, Mason           8 ECCC-MA                   NT      51.73   16  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 38.33      38.95   20  
  2 Armstrong, Tommy          10 ECCC-MA                38.31      39.92   17  
  3 Kennedy, Liam             10 SEA-MA                 38.28      39.93   16  
  4 Smalls, Myles             10 BGH-NJ                 40.74      41.77   15  
  5 Lee, Christian             9 UNPVA-MA               52.58      44.29   14  
  6 Yon, Justin                9 BGH-NJ                 47.81      44.63   13  
  7 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA                47.36      47.09   12  
  8 Coville, Jasper            9 ECCC-MA                   NT      51.68   11  
  9 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ                 54.12      52.52    9  
 10 Beaver, Bryan             10 ECCC-MA              1:09.28    1:10.48    7  
 11 Phan, Vien                 9 PVA-MA               1:03.80    1:30.28    6  
 -- Veksland, Liev             9 ECCC-MA                57.67         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elberson, Mallory          6 ECCC-MA                32.04      27.58   20  
  2 Shur, Brenna               6 SEA-MA                    NT      31.84   17  
  3 Corcoran, Bridget          6 SEA-MA                    NT      33.78   16  
  4 Resnick, Reese             6 ECCC-MA                33.69      34.07   15  
  5 Yon, Janice                5 BGH-NJ                 43.90      34.44   14  
  6 Nordberg, Alaina           5 Wildwood Crest-MA      33.47      34.61   13  
  7 Smith, Aurora              6 ECCC-MA                   NT      35.94   12  
  8 Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                 39.07      38.23   11  
  9 Dragos, Sonia              5 MAR-MA                 50.30      45.49    9  
 10 Sahl, Jenny                5 BGH-NJ                 45.58      49.49    7  
 11 Patel, Shreya              6 BGH-NJ                 35.21      49.61    6  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Tom                 6 SEA-MA                 33.81      27.41   20  
  2 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                30.70      29.86   17  
  3 Tracy, Colton              6 JCCS-MA                33.02      33.41   16  
  4 Markowski, James           6 ECCC-MA                   NT      35.88   15  
  5 Patel, Veer                5 BGH-NJ                 41.39      37.41   14  
       37.58    37.41                                                      
  6 Davis, Blake               6 ECCC-MA                   NT      39.29   13  
  7 Brown, Lyric               6 ECCC-MA                40.45      39.98   12  
       40.21    39.98                                                      
  8 Tafeen, Matthew            5 ECCC-MA                38.72      40.14   11  
  9 McKeon, Jimmy              5 ECCC-MA                49.59      46.86    9  
 10 Grawl, Orion               5 SEA-MA                 56.29      49.03    7  
 11 Cutler, Vallen             5 ECCC-MA                   NT      55.85    6  
 12 Tafeen, Eli                4 ECCC-MA              1:19.38      56.35    5  
       56.41    56.35                                                      
 -- Kahn, Carson               5 ECCC-MA                53.42         DQ  
       55.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Wheeler, Jack              6 ECCC-MA                32.49         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behun, Katie               7 UNTBW-MA               23.86      22.15   20  
  2 Robbins, Hope              7 ECCC-MA                24.45      23.61   17  
  3 Cutler, Charlie            7 ECCC-MA                32.03      25.79   16  
  4 Young, Josephine           8 ECCC-MA                29.40      26.59   15  
  5 Hays, Gracie               8 ECCC-MA                26.28      26.66   14  
  6 Kennedy, Maeve             8 SEA-MA                 27.84      26.76   13  
  7 Miller, Ella               8 ECCC-MA                27.00      27.57   12  
  8 Kowaleski, Callie          7 SEA-MA                 28.95      27.74   11  
  9 Schultz, Gretch            7 ECCC-MA                25.25      27.86    9  
 10 Grasso, Mallory            8 SEA-MA                 27.48      28.04    7  
 11 Davidson, Taylor           7 ECCC-MA                27.78      28.08    6  
 12 Leon, Gracie               8 BGH-NJ                 26.52      28.34    5  
 13 Napoli, Joanna             8 SEA-MA                 29.29      29.02    4  
 14 Kivlin, Anna               8 SEA-MA                 28.53      29.24    3  
 15 DeCosta, Abigail           8 SEA-MA                 46.51      29.46    2  
 16 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ                 28.47      30.51    1  
 17 Chin, Sydney               7 ECCC-MA                29.65      30.77  
 17 Schroeder, Caroline        8 ECCC-MA                29.33      30.77  
 19 Young, Ivi                 8 ECCC-MA                   NT      32.28  
 20 Grimley, Katie             7 ECCC-MA                34.06      32.95  
 21 Jeansonne, Zoe             7 BGH-NJ                 31.35      33.23  
 22 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                    NT      33.75  
 23 Scott, Irene               7 PVA-MA                 34.84      34.33  
 24 Miller, Sophia             8 SEA-MA                 31.64      35.46  
 25 Davis, Adelaide            8 ECCC-MA                   NT      36.57  
 26 Reed, Kaylie               7 ECCC-MA                38.83      46.24  
 27 Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                50.17      46.68  
 
Event 12  Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 21.78      22.36   20  
  2 Elberson, Matthew          8 ECCC-MA                24.21      22.47   17  
  3 Patel, Manntram            8 VINY-MA                23.10      22.77   16  
  4 Dragos, Stefan             8 MAR-MA                 23.01      22.88   15  
  5 Slusarski, Stephen         8 SEA-MA                 23.10      23.21   14  
  6 Yushan, Jacob              8 PVA-MA                 26.96      23.43   13  
  7 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                 24.59      23.49   12  
  8 Keim, Asher                8 SEA-MA                 24.53      24.90   11  
  9 Kahn, Bradley              8 ECCC-MA                27.54      25.65    9  
 10 Cooke, Kai                 8 JCCS-MA                24.60      25.71    7  
 11 Harris, Marshall           8 BGH-NJ                 25.47      25.92    6  
 12 Su, Jerry                  7 SEA-MA                 25.83      26.24    5  
 13 Pierce, Jackson            7 JCCS-MA                26.15      26.31    4  
 14 Scherbin, Joe              7 PVA-MA                    NT      27.29    3  
 15 Keim, Boden                8 SEA-MA                 26.56      27.95    2  
 16 Do, Liam                   8 PVA-MA                 35.28      28.28    1  
 17 Masucci, Thomas            7 VINY-MA                   NT      28.40  
 18 Taylor, Owen               8 BGH-NJ                 29.25      29.61  
 19 Tran, Matthew              8 PVA-MA                 39.60      30.17  
 20 Coville, Theodore          8 ECCC-MA                30.87      30.23  
 21 Tafeen, Zachary            7 ECCC-MA                30.35      30.42  
 22 Quein, Carson              7 BGH-NJ                 31.47      31.14  
 23 Chojnacki, Jason           8 ECCC-MA                32.47      31.39  
 24 Bricker, Ryland            7 ECCC-MA                34.93      32.96  
 25 Walsh, Finn                7 ECCC-MA                28.91      33.84  
 26 Merlino, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 33.76      34.57  
 27 Hoffman, Liam              7 ECCC-MA                33.31      35.24  
 28 Hocbo, Elijah              7 SEA-MA                 30.33      35.80  
 29 Pepovski, Filip            7 MAR-MA                 36.72      41.73  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Ella           6 ECCC-MA              1:20.82    1:12.90   20  
  2 Shur, Brenna               6 SEA-MA                    NT    1:14.29   17  
  3 Resnick, Reese             6 ECCC-MA              1:18.01    1:15.57   16  
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA                 45.71      43.37   20  
  2 McEvoy, Reese              8 MAR-MA                    NT      50.63   17  
  3 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA                52.84      53.18   16  
  4 Aiken, Holly               7 ECCC-MA                54.95      54.39   15  
  5 Hays, Gracie               8 ECCC-MA                58.60      59.55   14  
  6 Chin, Sydney               7 ECCC-MA              1:16.89    1:00.50   13  
  7 Young, Josephine           8 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:01.02   12  
  8 Grimley, Katie             7 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:08.81   11  
  9 Reed, Kaylie               7 ECCC-MA              1:22.61    1:32.52    9  
 -- Nordberg, Kaitlyn          8 Wildwood Crest-MA      46.96         DQ  
 -- Scott, Irene               7 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Julia             10 SEA-MA                 39.11      37.13   20  
  2 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 40.17      39.01   17  
  3 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA                39.37      39.19   16  
  4 Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA                 41.32      39.47   15  
  5 Stauffer, Rachel          10 ECCC-MA                43.60      39.49   14  
  6 Tilger, Camryn            10 ECCC-MA                39.01      39.69   13  
  7 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 39.64      39.87   12  
  8 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 40.46      42.00   11  
  9 Keim, Lilliana            10 SEA-MA                 42.85      42.69    9  
 10 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA                42.60      42.91    7  
 11 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                 41.79      42.97    6  
 12 Fenton, Kirra             10 SEA-MA                 42.28      43.03    5  
 13 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA                41.60      43.06    4  
 14 Montuori, Ava              9 ECCC-MA                45.57      43.56    3  
 15 Velardi, Kaci              9 SEA-MA                 46.68      43.93    2  
 16 Dewitt, Summer            10 SEA-MA                 43.06      45.23    1  
 17 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA                45.69      45.89  
 18 Powell, Maddie            10 ECCC-MA                47.24      46.26  
 19 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                 49.53      47.86  
 20 Evans, Bryn               10 SEA-MA                 47.92      47.92  
 21 Bird, Avery               10 SEA-MA                 48.50      48.69  
 22 Thompson, Alison          10 VINY-MA                51.05      49.07  
 23 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA                    NT      49.16  
 24 Sarni, Mia                 9 SEA-MA                 50.84      51.42  
 25 Patel, Maahishee           9 VINY-MA                50.15      51.96  
 26 Masucci, Olivia            9 VINY-MA                52.66      52.28  
 27 Di Bartolo, Natalie        9 PVA-MA                    NT      52.49  
 28 Robbins, Addie             9 ECCC-MA                54.47      52.86  
 29 Su, Fiona                 10 SEA-MA                 58.04      53.09  
 30 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA               1:01.33      53.22  
 31 Patel, Ria                10 BGH-NJ                 52.01      53.89  
 32 Morris, Eleanor            9 SEA-MA                 57.49      54.43  
 33 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 57.54      59.37  
 34 More, Camille              9 SEA-MA                    NT      59.90  
 35 Wagner, Kailey             9 MAR-MA               1:12.52    1:02.14  
 36 Rosu, Emily               10 ECCC-MA              1:09.85    1:04.19  
 -- Rodgors, Ava               9 SEA-MA                 56.19         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Jack              6 ECCC-MA              1:11.06    1:28.67   20  
 
Event 14  Boys 7-8 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Myatt                8 BGH-NJ                 46.49      45.66   20  
  2 Mosendz, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 53.39      48.92   17  
  3 Markowski, Mason           8 ECCC-MA                51.03      55.96   16  
  4 Yushan, Jacob              8 PVA-MA               1:00.06      56.64   15  
  5 Coville, Theodore          8 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:11.02   14  
 -- Do, Liam                   8 PVA-MA               1:20.85         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falk, Brian               10 SEA-MA                 39.99      39.49   20  
  2 Griner, Ryan              10 ECCC-MA                37.63      39.79   17  
  3 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 41.51      40.46   16  
  4 Armstrong, Tommy          10 ECCC-MA                40.14      40.77   15  
  5 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 39.38      41.79   14  
  6 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA                 45.42      42.39   13  
  7 Smalls, Myles             10 BGH-NJ                 43.58      43.68   12  
  8 Kennedy, Liam             10 SEA-MA                 38.52      43.79   11  
  9 Yon, Justin                9 BGH-NJ                 43.97      44.51    9  
 10 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA                 47.42      44.52    7  
 11 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA                 47.90      45.53    6  
 12 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA                 47.84      46.18    5  
 13 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA                 46.99      46.43    4  
 14 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 46.48      47.15    3  
 15 Corcoran, Thomas           9 UNSEA-MA                  NT      47.24    2  
 16 Smith, Sam                 9 SEA-MA                 45.70      47.83    1  
 17 Barnhart, Luke             9 MAR-MA                 47.36      48.49  
 18 Coville, Jasper            9 ECCC-MA                49.73      48.58  
 19 Caracio, Nick              9 ECCC-MA                52.68      49.59  
 20 Sherwood, Parker           9 PVA-MA                    NT      49.90  
 21 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA                 43.69      50.45  
 22 Barnhart, Chase            9 MAR-MA                 50.43      50.95  
 23 Phan, Vien                 9 PVA-MA                 59.41      51.07  
 24 Majowicz III, Joey        10 ECCC-MA              1:10.67      52.65  
 25 Tafankaji, Nicholas        9 SEA-MA                 54.26      53.22  
 26 Scherbin, Jack             9 PVA-MA                 58.34      53.54  
 27 Pepovski, Nikola           9 MAR-MA                    NT      57.47  
 28 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ                 53.33      57.49  
 29 Beaver, Bryan             10 ECCC-MA                55.40    1:04.82  
 -- Veksland, Liev             9 ECCC-MA                53.67         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Ella           6 ECCC-MA                44.53      40.27   20  
  2 Nordberg, Alaina           5 Wildwood Crest-MA      44.85      40.57   17  
  3 Elberson, Mallory          6 ECCC-MA                   NT      42.50   16  
  4 Patel, Shreya              6 BGH-NJ                 43.47      52.04   15  
 -- Resnick, Reese             6 ECCC-MA                51.75         DQ  
 -- Yon, Janice                5 BGH-NJ                    NT         DQ  
 -- Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowski, James           6 ECCC-MA                35.09      40.38   20  
 -- Brown, Lyric               6 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Blake               6 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tafeen, Matthew            5 ECCC-MA              1:19.22         DQ  
 -- Kahn, Carson               5 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                43.81         DQ  
 -- Patel, Veer                5 BGH-NJ               1:03.09         DQ  
 -- Cutler, Vallen             5 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Hope              7 ECCC-MA                30.28      29.25   20  
  2 Schroeder, Caroline        8 ECCC-MA                30.93      29.94   17  
  3 Kivlin, Anna               8 SEA-MA                 34.86      31.30   16  
  4 Kowaleski, Callie          7 SEA-MA                 37.16      33.20   15  
  5 Leon, Gracie               8 BGH-NJ                 35.09      35.12   14  
  6 Cutler, Charlie            7 ECCC-MA                36.10      35.67   13  
  7 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                    NT      35.74   12  
  8 Behun, Katie               7 UNTBW-MA               41.17      35.85   11  
  9 Miller, Ella               8 ECCC-MA                36.25      36.12    9  
 10 Kennedy, Maeve             8 SEA-MA                 38.02      38.64    7  
 11 Davidson, Taylor           7 ECCC-MA                35.30      39.76    6  
 12 Jeansonne, Zoe             7 BGH-NJ                    NT      40.84    5  
 13 Grimley, Katie             7 ECCC-MA                37.59      42.73    4  
 14 Grasso, Mallory            8 SEA-MA                 44.47      43.17    3  
 15 Napoli, Joanna             8 SEA-MA                 43.11      44.51    2  
 16 Miller, Sophia             8 SEA-MA                    NT      51.66    1  
 17 Young, Ivi                 8 ECCC-MA                   NT      58.02  
 18 Davis, Adelaide            8 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:02.70  
 -- Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 24.82      24.16   20  
  2 Dragos, Stefan             8 MAR-MA                 26.62      27.56   17  
  3 Slusarski, Stephen         8 SEA-MA                 28.41      27.80   16  
  4 Keim, Asher                8 SEA-MA                 28.59      28.94   15  
  5 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                 29.28      29.38   14  
  6 Masucci, Thomas            7 VINY-MA                   NT      32.74   13  
  7 Taylor, Owen               8 BGH-NJ                 35.01      33.47   12  
  8 Harris, Marshall           8 BGH-NJ                 36.10      34.47   11  
  9 Pierce, Jackson            7 JCCS-MA                34.82      34.62    9  
 10 Tran, Matthew              8 PVA-MA                 36.32      34.88    7  
 11 Kahn, Bradley              8 ECCC-MA                35.42      35.70    6  
 12 Tafeen, Zachary            7 ECCC-MA                36.69      39.87    5  
 13 Hocbo, Elijah              7 SEA-MA                    NT      43.01    4  
 14 Merlino, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 41.44      44.44    3  
 15 Coville, Theodore          8 ECCC-MA                   NT      44.69    2  
 16 Bricker, Ryland            7 ECCC-MA                49.81      48.35    1  
 17 Quein, Carson              7 BGH-NJ                 46.82      50.43  
 18 Chojnacki, Jason           8 ECCC-MA                   NT      53.20  
 19 Hoffman, Liam              7 ECCC-MA                   NT      57.41  
 
Event 19  Girls 7-8 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA              1:07.33    1:00.00   20  
  2 Aiken, Holly               7 ECCC-MA                58.71    1:01.58   17  
  3 Schultz, Gretch            7 ECCC-MA              1:00.25    1:02.13   16  
  4 Robbins, Hope              7 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:04.11   15  
  5 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ               1:15.50    1:11.40   14  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 44.49      44.42   20  
  2 Keim, Lilliana            10 SEA-MA                 45.27      45.17   17  
  3 Tilger, Camryn            10 ECCC-MA                44.04      45.60   16  
  4 Buonadonna, Mia           10 ECCC-MA                47.06      45.72   15  
  5 Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ                 46.91      46.99   14  
  6 Stauffer, Rachel          10 ECCC-MA                48.97      47.81   13  
  7 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 47.82      47.87   12  
  8 Ghazaz, Sabrine           10 BGH-NJ                 46.04      48.18   11  
  9 Fenton, Kirra             10 SEA-MA                 47.73      49.03    9  
 10 Latham, Julia             10 SEA-MA                 48.76      49.10    7  
 11 Hays, Abby                10 ECCC-MA                48.53      49.28    6  
 12 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA                49.32      50.09    5  
 13 Velardi, Kaci              9 SEA-MA                 50.98      50.62    4  
 14 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA                50.44      50.99    3  
 15 Powell, Maddie            10 ECCC-MA                55.04      52.86    2  
 16 Dewitt, Summer            10 SEA-MA                 53.46      53.44    1  
 17 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                 54.99      53.65  
 18 Bird, Avery               10 SEA-MA                 53.83      53.77  
 19 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                 55.81      53.84  
 20 Rodgors, Ava               9 SEA-MA                 56.92      53.98  
 21 Montuori, Ava              9 ECCC-MA                51.89      54.09  
 22 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA                51.24      54.34  
 23 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA                 54.95      55.42  
 24 Su, Fiona                 10 SEA-MA                 57.08      56.66  
 25 Robbins, Addie             9 ECCC-MA              1:03.04      57.40  
 26 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA                54.97      57.78  
 27 Masucci, Olivia            9 VINY-MA                59.07      59.11  
 28 Thompson, Alison          10 VINY-MA                   NT      59.81  
 29 Evans, Bryn               10 SEA-MA               1:02.29    1:00.97  
 30 Yankovitch, Nat           10 PVA-MA                    NT    1:01.55  
 31 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA               1:01.09    1:02.60  
 32 Wagner, Kailey             9 MAR-MA               1:01.64    1:02.86  
 33 Patel, Ria                10 BGH-NJ               1:06.17    1:03.31  
 34 Di Bartolo, Natalie        9 PVA-MA                    NT    1:03.78  
 35 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:04.45  
 36 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA               1:05.79    1:07.70  
 37 Morris, Eleanor            9 SEA-MA               1:10.76    1:09.47  
 38 Patel, Maahishee           9 VINY-MA              1:02.18    1:10.72  
 39 More, Camille              9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:11.01  
 40 Rosu, Emily               10 ECCC-MA              1:17.37    1:17.18  
 
Event 20  Boys 7-8 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosendz, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 58.80      56.08   20  
  2 Sahl, Myatt                8 BGH-NJ                 59.44      58.72   17  
  3 Keim, Boden                8 SEA-MA               1:06.69    1:02.85   16  
  4 Yaccarino, Luca            8 MAR-MA                    NT    1:05.37   15  
  5 Su, Jerry                  7 SEA-MA               1:23.06    1:08.46   14  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalls, Myles             10 BGH-NJ                 46.33      47.09   20  
  2 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 48.24      48.40   17  
  3 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA                 50.64      49.21   16  
  4 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ                 50.17      51.57   15  
  5 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 52.77      52.64   14  
  6 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA                 51.85      52.96   13  
  7 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA                 55.48      53.05   12  
  8 Griner, Ryan              10 ECCC-MA                50.28      53.09   11  
  9 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA                 57.69      54.27    9  
 10 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA                 57.93      54.74    7  
 11 Lee, Christian             9 UNPVA-MA                  NT      54.81    6  
 12 Majowicz III, Joey        10 ECCC-MA              1:02.79      55.89    5  
 13 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA                51.63      56.18    4  
 14 Barnhart, Chase            9 MAR-MA               1:18.82      57.33    3  
 15 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA                 52.34      58.07    2  
 16 Barnhart, Luke             9 MAR-MA               1:25.27      58.90    1  
 17 Phan, Vien                 9 PVA-MA               1:13.35      59.48  
 18 Veksland, Liev             9 ECCC-MA              1:00.04    1:02.80  
 19 Caracio, Nick              9 ECCC-MA              1:15.40    1:03.78  
 20 Corcoran, Thomas           9 UNSEA-MA                  NT    1:03.95  
 21 Tafankaji, Nicholas        9 SEA-MA               1:12.57    1:05.60  
 22 Coville, Jasper            9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:05.72  
 23 Beaver, Bryan             10 ECCC-MA              1:11.50    1:13.74  
 -- Sherwood, Parker           9 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA                 58.36         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elberson, Mallory          6 ECCC-MA                26.93      24.96   20  
  2 Wainwright, Ella           6 ECCC-MA                27.29      27.04   17  
  3 Resnick, Reese             6 ECCC-MA                32.40      32.67   16  
  4 Corcoran, Bridget          6 SEA-MA                    NT      33.41   15  
  5 Patel, Shreya              6 BGH-NJ                 30.55      33.43   14  
  6 Shur, Brenna               6 SEA-MA                    NT      33.71   13  
  7 Nordberg, Alaina           5 Wildwood Crest-MA      34.84      36.73   12  
  8 Smith, Aurora              6 ECCC-MA                   NT      36.80   11  
  9 Quein, Caylee              6 BGH-NJ                 37.37      37.40    9  
 10 Yon, Janice                5 BGH-NJ                 33.90      37.46    7  
 11 Sahl, Jenny                5 BGH-NJ                 44.35      48.76    6  
 12 Dragos, Sonia              5 MAR-MA                 47.56      49.63    5  
 
Event 22  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowski, James           6 ECCC-MA                27.61      24.23   20  
  2 Smith, Tom                 6 SEA-MA                 30.82      26.70   17  
  3 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                29.28      28.92   16  
  4 Patel, Veer                5 BGH-NJ                 37.17      38.77   15  
  5 Brown, Lyric               6 ECCC-MA                37.66      39.80   14  
  6 Wheeler, Jack              6 ECCC-MA                32.33      39.88   13  
  7 Cutler, Vallen             5 ECCC-MA                44.41      41.45   12  
  8 Davis, Blake               6 ECCC-MA                   NT      43.04   11  
  9 Tafeen, Matthew            5 ECCC-MA                38.56      43.12    9  
 10 Grawl, Orion               5 SEA-MA               1:05.06      44.33    7  
 11 Kahn, Carson               5 ECCC-MA                41.36      46.72    6  
 12 McKeon, Jimmy              5 ECCC-MA              1:12.66      59.42    5  
 13 Tafeen, Eli                4 ECCC-MA                54.66    1:08.45    4  
 
Event 23  Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA                18.84      18.35   20  
  2 Behun, Katie               7 UNTBW-MA               20.65      20.99   17  
  3 Robbins, Hope              7 ECCC-MA                20.87      21.61   16  
  4 McEvoy, Reese              8 MAR-MA                 22.68      21.92   15  
  5 DeCosta, Abigail           8 SEA-MA                 32.42      22.72   14  
  6 Cutler, Charlie            7 ECCC-MA                26.78      23.94   13  
  7 Chin, Sydney               7 ECCC-MA                24.72      24.03   12  
  8 Kennedy, Maeve             8 SEA-MA                 24.88      24.04   11  
  9 Grasso, Mallory            8 SEA-MA                 22.86      24.37    9  
 10 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ                 22.99      24.67    7  
 11 Leon, Gracie               8 BGH-NJ                 22.71      24.70    6  
 12 Miller, Ella               8 ECCC-MA                22.03      24.71    5  
 13 Kivlin, Anna               8 SEA-MA                 24.81      24.92    4  
 14 Davidson, Taylor           7 ECCC-MA                24.92      25.15    3  
 15 Kowaleski, Callie          7 SEA-MA                 24.35      25.27    2  
 16 Hays, Gracie               8 ECCC-MA                25.43      26.40    1  
 17 Jeansonne, Zoe             7 BGH-NJ                 26.25      27.66  
 18 Miller, Sophia             8 SEA-MA                 29.79      30.59  
 19 Yaccarino, Marisa          7 MAR-MA                    NT      30.82  
 20 Scott, Irene               7 PVA-MA                 28.31      30.89  
 21 Young, Josephine           8 ECCC-MA                28.24      31.25  
 22 Grimley, Katie             7 ECCC-MA                29.46      31.53  
 23 Young, Ivi                 8 ECCC-MA                   NT      34.29  
 24 Davis, Adelaide            8 ECCC-MA                   NT      34.84  
 25 Reed, Kaylie               7 ECCC-MA                35.65      38.40  
 26 Papadeas, Eleni            8 ECCC-MA                42.92      52.23  
 
Event 24  Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA                 18.03      17.58   20  
  2 Elberson, Matthew          8 ECCC-MA                18.64      18.06   17  
  3 Hughes, Charlie            8 SEA-MA                 18.17      18.93   15.5
  3 Slusarski, Stephen         8 SEA-MA                 18.78      18.93   15.5
  5 Dragos, Stefan             8 MAR-MA                 19.64      20.04   14  
  6 Markowski, Mason           8 ECCC-MA                18.65      20.59   13  
  7 Patel, Manntram            8 VINY-MA                19.90      20.64   12  
  8 Pierce, Jackson            7 JCCS-MA                20.84      20.80   11  
  9 Cooke, Kai                 8 JCCS-MA                19.41      20.94    9  
 10 Keim, Asher                8 SEA-MA                 20.76      21.02    7  
 11 Scherbin, Joe              7 PVA-MA                 27.00      21.29    6  
 12 Yushan, Jacob              8 PVA-MA                 23.24      21.32    5  
 13 Taylor, Owen               8 BGH-NJ                 24.13      22.82    4  
 14 Keim, Boden                8 SEA-MA                 20.20      23.41    3  
 15 Su, Jerry                  7 SEA-MA                 23.27      23.44    2  
 16 Masucci, Thomas            7 VINY-MA                   NT      23.62    1  
 17 Yaccarino, Luca            8 MAR-MA                 24.55      24.08  
 18 Kahn, Bradley              8 ECCC-MA                24.69      24.52  
 19 Chojnacki, Jason           8 ECCC-MA                28.78      24.94  
 20 Hocbo, Elijah              7 SEA-MA                 26.46      25.01  
 21 Tran, Matthew              8 PVA-MA                 29.15      26.43  
 22 Tafeen, Zachary            7 ECCC-MA                27.57      26.89  
 23 Merlino, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 31.98      27.99  
 24 Bricker, Ryland            7 ECCC-MA                26.99      28.13  
 25 Hoffman, Liam              7 ECCC-MA                29.63      28.28  
 26 Walsh, Finn                7 ECCC-MA                28.74      31.68  
 27 Quein, Carson              7 BGH-NJ                 31.21      32.43  
 28 Do, Liam                   8 PVA-MA                 32.64      35.40  
 29 Pepovski, Filip            7 MAR-MA                 36.57      39.10  
 
Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Maggie              6 BGH-NJ                 57.08      56.72   20  
  2 Shur, Brenna               6 SEA-MA                    NT    1:01.92   17  
  3 Resnick, Reese             6 ECCC-MA              1:13.49    1:15.65   16  
  4 Wainwright, Ella           6 ECCC-MA              1:07.79    1:17.41   15  
  5 Smith, Aurora              6 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:22.31   14  
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA                 38.12      39.48   20  
  2 Nordberg, Kaitlyn          8 Wildwood Crest-MA      42.76      42.02   17  
  3 Behun, Katie               7 UNTBW-MA               48.11      47.74   16  
  4 Schultz, Gretch            7 ECCC-MA                47.18      48.36   15  
  5 Schroeder, Caroline        8 ECCC-MA                55.79      53.32   14  
  6 Miller, Ella               8 ECCC-MA                   NT      55.02   13  
  7 Chin, Sydney               7 ECCC-MA              1:10.05      55.05   12  
  8 Cutler, Charlie            7 ECCC-MA                   NT      56.56   11  
  9 Hays, Gracie               8 ECCC-MA                58.41      58.34    9  
 10 Napoli, Joanna             8 SEA-MA                 56.04      59.62    7  
 11 Jeansonne, Zoe             7 BGH-NJ                    NT    1:08.28    6  
 12 Grimley, Katie             7 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:10.59    5  
 13 Young, Ivi                 8 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:16.75    4  
 14 Scott, Irene               7 PVA-MA               1:08.70    1:23.29    3  
 15 Reed, Kaylie               7 ECCC-MA              1:19.41    1:33.08    2  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn            10 ECCC-MA                32.12      32.06   20  
  2 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 34.79      34.23   17  
  3 Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA                 34.89      34.53   16  
  4 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 34.23      35.10   15  
  5 Latham, Julia             10 SEA-MA                 36.15      35.57   14  
  6 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA                34.87      35.74   13  
  7 Stauffer, Rachel          10 ECCC-MA                37.17      36.05   12  
  8 Keim, Lilliana            10 SEA-MA                 36.15      36.25   11  
  9 Ghazaz, Sabrine           10 BGH-NJ                 35.89      36.68    9  
 10 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA                35.98      37.71    7  
 11 Jones-Dozier, Shia        10 PVA-MA                 40.60      38.01    6  
 12 Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ                 35.59      38.11    5  
 13 Powell, Maddie            10 ECCC-MA                40.87      39.53    4  
 14 Velardi, Kaci              9 SEA-MA                 39.04      39.56    3  
 15 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                 41.55      39.96    2  
 16 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA                38.62      39.99    0.5
 16 Montuori, Ava              9 ECCC-MA                40.09      39.99    0.5
 18 Masucci, Olivia            9 VINY-MA                40.24      43.06  
 19 Bird, Avery               10 SEA-MA                 42.12      43.32  
 20 Rodgors, Ava               9 SEA-MA                 44.89      44.05  
 21 Evans, Bryn               10 SEA-MA                 43.20      44.79  
 22 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA                 46.33      45.02  
 23 Thompson, Alison          10 VINY-MA                   NT      45.12  
 24 Su, Fiona                 10 SEA-MA                 47.37      45.15  
 25 Morris, Eleanor            9 SEA-MA                 47.57      45.94  
 26 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA                 50.23      46.27  
 27 Robbins, Addie             9 ECCC-MA                45.17      46.94  
 28 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 42.88      47.12  
 29 Sarni, Mia                 9 SEA-MA                 46.73      47.84  
 30 Rosu, Emily               10 ECCC-MA                54.61      52.87  
 31 Di Bartolo, Natalie        9 PVA-MA                    NT      54.89  
 32 More, Camille              9 SEA-MA                    NT      56.99  
 33 Wagner, Kailey             9 MAR-MA               1:17.29      59.39  
 
Event 26  Boys 6 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowski, James           6 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:00.88   20  
  2 Tracy, Colton              6 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:12.05   17  
  3 Wheeler, Jack              6 ECCC-MA              1:12.86    1:27.94   16  
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elberson, Matthew          8 ECCC-MA                41.35      40.73   20  
  2 Slusarski, Stephen         8 SEA-MA                 42.90      41.56   17  
  3 Harris, Marshall           8 BGH-NJ                 47.36      45.24   16  
  4 Cooke, Kai                 8 JCCS-MA                48.23      47.92   15  
  5 Patel, Manntram            8 VINY-MA                48.05      48.04   14  
  6 Markowski, Mason           8 ECCC-MA                   NT      48.53   13  
  7 Scherbin, Joe              7 PVA-MA               1:01.95      50.97   12  
  8 Taylor, Owen               8 BGH-NJ                 54.23      52.97   11  
  9 Masucci, Thomas            7 VINY-MA                   NT      53.47    9  
 10 Chojnacki, Jason           8 ECCC-MA                   NT      57.49    7  
 11 Merlino, Michael           8 SEA-MA                 59.94      59.07    6  
 12 Tafeen, Zachary            7 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:07.94    5  
 13 Coville, Theodore          8 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:08.72    4  
 14 Hoffman, Liam              7 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:09.11    3  
 15 Do, Liam                   8 PVA-MA               1:14.50    1:10.30    2  
 16 Bricker, Ryland            7 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:12.50    1  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 33.43      34.19   20  
  2 Griner, Ryan              10 ECCC-MA                33.03      34.81   17  
  3 Falk, Brian               10 SEA-MA                 34.52      34.95   16  
  4 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 36.08      35.12   15  
  5 Smalls, Myles             10 BGH-NJ                 35.61      36.01   13.5
  5 Armstrong, Tommy          10 ECCC-MA                36.12      36.01   13.5
  7 Kennedy, Liam             10 SEA-MA                 36.34      36.71   12  
  8 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA                 37.75      37.36   11  
  9 Lee, Christian             9 UNPVA-MA               41.27      38.46    9  
 10 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA                 39.60      38.60    7  
 11 Yon, Justin                9 BGH-NJ                 39.15      39.46    6  
 12 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA                 39.43      39.66    5  
 13 Smith, Sam                 9 SEA-MA                 38.43      39.79    4  
 14 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA                 41.28      39.80    3  
 15 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA                 39.21      40.36    2  
 16 Coville, Jasper            9 ECCC-MA                39.87      40.49    1  
 17 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA                39.87      41.00  
 18 Caracio, Nick              9 ECCC-MA                45.30      41.56  
 19 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 42.88      43.20  
 20 Tafankaji, Nicholas        9 SEA-MA                 45.55      43.71  
 21 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA                 44.03      43.99  
 22 Scherbin, Jack             9 PVA-MA                 44.43      44.02  
 23 Barnhart, Luke             9 MAR-MA                 44.92      44.62  
 24 Corcoran, Thomas           9 UNSEA-MA               52.47      44.65  
 25 Majowicz III, Joey        10 ECCC-MA                50.36      46.19  
 26 Barnhart, Chase            9 MAR-MA                 43.94      46.31  
 27 Veksland, Liev             9 ECCC-MA                49.02      46.92  
 28 Sherwood, Parker           9 PVA-MA                 49.31      48.97  
 29 Pepovski, Nikola           9 MAR-MA                    NT    1:04.62  
 
Event 27  Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn              8 SEA-MA               1:41.53    1:40.28   20  
       47.45  1:40.28                                                      
  2 McKeon, Kasidy             8 ECCC-MA              1:57.48    1:49.81   17  
       55.26  1:49.81                                                      
  3 Aiken, Holly               7 ECCC-MA              1:56.63    1:59.27   16  
       58.53  1:59.27                                                      
  4 Schultz, Gretch            7 ECCC-MA              2:06.90    2:02.69   15  
       59.52  2:02.69                                                      
  5 Schroeder, Caroline        8 ECCC-MA              2:21.14    2:21.58   14  
     1:10.56  2:21.58                                                      
  6 Bown, Zoey                 7 BGH-NJ               2:32.83    2:27.85   13  
     1:14.72  2:27.85                                                      
  7 Davidson, Taylor           7 ECCC-MA              2:37.05    2:29.04   12  
     1:02.43  2:29.04                                                      
  8 Kennedy, Maeve             8 SEA-MA                    NT    2:31.60   11  
     1:05.45  2:31.60                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn            10 ECCC-MA              1:23.28    1:22.05   20  
       38.10  1:22.05                                                      
  2 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:22.84    1:27.59   17  
       39.78  1:27.59                                                      
  3 Latham, Julia             10 SEA-MA               1:30.66    1:27.70   16  
       40.59  1:27.70                                                      
  4 Buonadonna, Mia           10 ECCC-MA              1:30.24    1:28.40   15  
       42.35  1:28.40                                                      
  5 Keim, Lilliana            10 SEA-MA               1:28.56    1:29.29   14  
       41.24  1:29.29                                                      
  6 Fox, Lauren               10 SEA-MA               1:33.96    1:30.00   13  
       39.92  1:30.00                                                      
  7 Stauffer, Rachel          10 ECCC-MA              1:33.05    1:30.46   12  
       40.95  1:30.46                                                      
  8 Ghazaz, Samia             10 BGH-NJ               1:32.87    1:33.10   11  
       43.22  1:33.10                                                      
  9 Schroeder, Audrey         10 ECCC-MA              1:30.45    1:33.62    9  
       42.31  1:33.62                                                      
 10 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:30.20    1:34.17    7  
       44.31  1:34.17                                                      
 11 Hays, Abby                10 ECCC-MA              1:35.38    1:34.37    6  
       44.66  1:34.37                                                      
 12 Grawl, Trina               9 SEA-MA               1:37.49    1:34.84    5  
       42.00  1:34.84                                                      
 13 Ghazaz, Sabrine           10 BGH-NJ               1:28.00    1:34.93    4  
       45.49  1:34.93                                                      
 14 Dewitt, Summer            10 SEA-MA               1:36.37    1:36.59    3  
       44.94  1:36.59                                                      
 15 Walsh, Ellie              10 ECCC-MA              1:34.08    1:37.33    2  
       44.28  1:37.33                                                      
 16 Davidson, Aubrey           9 ECCC-MA              1:39.18    1:41.76    1  
 17 Velardi, Kaci              9 SEA-MA               1:38.43    1:43.24  
       47.59  1:43.24                                                      
 18 Powell, Maddie            10 ECCC-MA              1:46.11    1:43.70  
       49.76  1:43.70                                                      
 19 Montuori, Ava              9 ECCC-MA              1:44.94    1:45.45  
       46.63  1:45.45                                                      
 20 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA               1:45.98    1:45.78  
       49.17  1:45.78                                                      
 21 Bird, Avery               10 SEA-MA               1:49.21    1:49.33  
       53.39  1:49.33                                                      
 22 Rodgors, Ava               9 SEA-MA               2:05.70    1:50.17  
       54.29  1:50.17                                                      
 23 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA               2:22.69    1:51.56  
       52.24  1:51.56                                                      
 24 Masucci, Olivia            9 VINY-MA              1:46.28    1:51.86  
       52.80  1:51.86                                                      
 25 Su, Fiona                 10 SEA-MA               2:12.18    1:54.61  
       55.90  1:54.61                                                      
 26 Evans, Bryn               10 SEA-MA                    NT    1:57.47  
       54.27  1:57.47                                                      
 27 Yankovitch, Nat           10 PVA-MA               2:15.40    1:59.89  
       57.31  1:59.89                                                      
 28 Patel, Ria                10 BGH-NJ               2:06.93    2:00.21  
       57.61  2:00.21                                                      
 29 Thompson, Alison          10 VINY-MA                   NT    2:01.30  
       55.91  2:01.30                                                      
 30 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA               2:20.14    2:05.72  
     1:03.84  2:05.72                                                      
 31 Sarni, Mia                 9 SEA-MA               2:01.41    2:08.86  
       57.38  2:08.86                                                      
 32 Wagner, Kailey             9 MAR-MA               2:15.58    2:15.42  
     1:06.13  2:15.42                                                      
 33 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                    NT    2:16.76  
     1:05.02  2:16.76                                                      
 34 Rosu, Emily               10 ECCC-MA              2:27.17    2:20.00  
     1:08.84  2:20.00                                                      
 -- More, Camille              9 SEA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:09.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Morris, Eleanor            9 SEA-MA               2:06.40         DQ  
     1:00.79       DQ                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 6 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emmett          6 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:52.31   20  
     1:20.94  2:52.31                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 7-8 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Myatt                8 BGH-NJ               1:40.90    1:39.35   20  
       12.50  1:39.35                                                      
  2 Cornell, Ryan              8 SEA-MA               1:46.59    1:45.61   17  
       47.45  1:45.61                                                      
  3 Mosendz, Michael           8 SEA-MA               2:04.19    1:55.50   16  
       54.68  1:55.50                                                      
  4 Dragos, Stefan             8 MAR-MA               1:57.63    1:55.90   15  
       54.60  1:55.90                                                      
  5 Keim, Asher                8 SEA-MA               2:13.39    2:06.89   14  
       59.16  2:06.89                                                      
  6 Cooke, Kai                 8 JCCS-MA                   NT    2:07.89   13  
       56.84  2:07.89                                                      
  7 Yaccarino, Luca            8 MAR-MA               2:08.05    2:09.49   12  
     1:03.87  2:09.49                                                      
  8 Keim, Boden                8 SEA-MA               2:09.62    2:16.94   11  
     1:03.12  2:16.94                                                      
 -- Tran, Matthew              8 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:20.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Pierce, Jackson            7 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Slusarski, Stephen         8 SEA-MA               1:58.79         DQ  
       53.74       DQ                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falk, Brian               10 SEA-MA               1:28.54    1:29.55   20  
       42.35  1:29.55                                                      
  2 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:30.52    1:31.58   17  
       42.17  1:31.58                                                      
  3 Griner, Ryan              10 ECCC-MA              1:27.01    1:33.18   16  
       43.80  1:33.18                                                      
  4 Armstrong, Tommy          10 ECCC-MA              1:31.41    1:33.33   15  
       41.24  1:33.33                                                      
  5 Yon, Justin                9 BGH-NJ               1:38.60    1:37.08   14  
       44.93  1:37.08                                                      
  6 Kennedy, Liam             10 SEA-MA               1:36.22    1:37.24   13  
  7 Pozza, Andrew             10 SEA-MA               1:39.78    1:39.11   12  
       45.40  1:39.11                                                      
  8 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               1:38.46    1:39.48   11  
       49.76  1:39.48                                                      
  9 Williams, Dennis          10 SEA-MA               1:44.72    1:39.54    9  
       46.82  1:39.54                                                      
 10 Bown, Jesse               10 BGH-NJ               1:45.96    1:41.95    7  
       50.05  1:41.95                                                      
 11 Neuman, Keenan             9 SEA-MA               1:40.80    1:42.43    6  
 12 Smith, Sam                 9 SEA-MA               1:38.19    1:43.05    5  
       48.30  1:43.05                                                      
 13 Hughes, Johnny            10 SEA-MA               1:50.73    1:44.13    4  
       48.67  1:44.13                                                      
 14 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               1:51.31    1:44.55    3  
       51.09  1:44.55                                                      
 15 Kelly, Jaylin              9 ECCC-MA              1:45.31    1:47.15    2  
       53.54  1:47.15                                                      
 16 Pozza, Christopher        10 SEA-MA               1:43.33    1:47.61    1  
       50.86  1:47.61                                                      
 17 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:45.97    1:50.64  
 18 Barnhart, Luke             9 MAR-MA               1:59.86    1:53.08  
       50.86  1:53.08                                                      
 19 Barnhart, Chase            9 MAR-MA               2:13.75    1:55.25  
       54.63  1:55.25                                                      
 20 Tafankaji, Nicholas        9 SEA-MA               2:02.28    1:55.83  
       55.38  1:55.83                                                      
 21 Corcoran, Thomas           9 UNSEA-MA                  NT    1:58.18  
       54.96  1:58.18                                                      
 22 Caracio, Nick              9 ECCC-MA              2:03.93    1:59.05  
       53.37  1:59.05                                                      
 23 Phan, Vien                 9 PVA-MA               1:58.28    2:04.06  
     1:01.78  2:04.06                                                      
 24 Beaver, Bryan             10 ECCC-MA              2:13.33    2:21.67  
     1:06.38  2:21.67                                                      
 25 Sherwood, Parker           9 PVA-MA                    NT    2:23.15  
     1:02.65  2:23.15                                                      
 -- Pepovski, Nikola           9 MAR-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:18.46       DQ