Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/10/2018 02:21 PM
                2018 MA ECCC Winter Carnival - ABBC - 1/7/2018                 
                             Sanction #: MA 1848 A                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7-8 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouthamel, Lauren         8 Wildwood Crest-MA    3:15.05    3:16.34   20  
       41.51  1:32.31  2:26.22  3:16.34                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         11 SEA-MA               2:20.96    2:22.87   20  
       32.95  1:08.99  1:46.44  2:22.87                                    
  2 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:22.08    2:26.48   17  
       32.53  1:09.24  1:48.18  2:26.48                                    
  3 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:31.39    2:27.10   16  
       33.64  1:10.44  1:48.86  2:27.10                                    
  4 Nguyen, Kayla             12 SEA-MA               2:34.98    2:27.23   15  
       34.23  1:11.04  1:49.71  2:27.23                                    
  5 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               2:31.20    2:36.42   14  
       34.40  1:13.77  1:55.33  2:36.42                                    
  6 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA               2:42.76    2:37.60   13  
       34.94  1:15.44  1:57.26  2:37.60                                    
  7 Repetti, Ava              11 MB-NJ                2:41.14    2:41.24   12  
       37.07  1:19.24  2:02.46  2:41.24                                    
  8 Tran, Tiffany             12 MAR-MA               2:48.60    2:49.85   11  
       37.92  1:21.84  2:07.59  2:49.85                                    
  9 Cummins, Makayla          11 SEA-MA               3:14.12    3:03.57    9  
       43.16  1:29.47  2:16.80  3:03.57                                    
 10 Youngblood, Julia         12 JCCS-MA              2:52.13    3:06.87    7  
       41.84  1:30.08  2:19.21  3:06.87                                    
 11 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               3:19.43    3:14.43    6  
       44.26  1:34.84  2:25.74  3:14.43                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Maggie              13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:24.95   20  
       32.16  1:08.69  1:47.02  2:24.95                                    
  2 Batty, Alex               14 ECCC-MA              2:27.30    2:25.81   17  
              2:52.46  2:25.81                                             
  3 Evans, Ally               14 ECCC-MA              2:30.50    2:28.20   16  
       32.86  1:10.66  1:49.92  2:28.20                                    
  4 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA               2:30.83    2:31.65   15  
  5 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA               2:25.30    2:32.58   14  
       34.65  1:12.45  2:32.58                                             
  6 Gammond, Abigeal          14 MB-NJ                2:35.23    2:35.13   13  
       35.94  1:16.21  1:57.08  2:35.13                                    
  7 Anzevino, Ashleigh        14 MB-NJ                2:26.32    2:38.20   12  
       36.11  1:16.30  1:58.59  2:38.20                                    
  8 Wicki, Kassidy            14 MB-NJ                2:29.01    2:40.84   11  
       34.44  1:14.89  1:57.78  2:40.84                                    
  9 Boyle, Lizzie             14 MB-NJ                2:46.78    2:44.14    9  
       36.93  1:18.74  2:02.37  2:44.14                                    
 10 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR-MA               2:48.90    2:46.79    7  
       36.75  1:19.13  2:03.34  2:46.79                                    
 11 Walter-DiFranco, Emily    13 MB-NJ                2:57.22    2:48.89    6  
       37.98  1:21.46  2:06.58  2:48.89                                    
 12 Kelly, Emily              14 MB-NJ                2:52.32    2:50.18    5  
       37.68  1:21.13  2:06.53  2:50.18                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              2:15.24    2:20.72   20  
       32.08  1:07.07  1:43.63  2:20.72                                    
  2 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              2:23.43    2:26.16   17  
       32.92  1:09.63  1:48.11  2:26.16                                    
  3 Hannah, Rachel            16 MB-NJ                2:26.23    2:26.17   16  
       32.73  1:10.07  1:49.39  2:26.17                                    
  4 Scott, Cass               16 PVA-MA               2:34.91    2:34.35   15  
  5 Holmes, Danielle          16 MB-NJ                2:35.42    2:36.60   14  
  6 Gaites, Abigail           15 MB-NJ                2:40.15    2:37.64   13  
       34.91  1:14.41  1:56.36  2:37.64                                    
  7 Simpson, Bridget          16 MB-NJ                2:28.78    2:40.84   12  
                 7.05  2:40.84                                             
  8 Manning, Grace            15 MB-NJ                2:26.82    2:43.77   11  
  9 Flaherty, Casey           15 MB-NJ                2:39.47    2:48.45    9  
       39.05  1:22.11  2:05.98  2:48.45                                    
 10 McGrath, Paige            15 MB-NJ                2:47.60    2:51.00    7  
       38.66  1:22.52  2:08.04  2:51.00                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Trey           10 JCCS-MA                   NT    3:33.24   20  
       44.32  2:35.84  3:33.17  3:33.24                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasser, Zachary           12 SEA-MA               2:15.96    2:21.70   20  
       31.83  1:07.83  1:45.17  2:21.70                                    
  2 Wojciechowicz, Michael    12 SEA-MA               2:24.21    2:24.48   17  
       33.33  1:10.80  1:48.59  2:24.48                                    
  3 Tran, Brian               11 MAR-MA               2:26.31    2:29.83   16  
       34.17  1:11.90  1:51.35  2:29.83                                    
  4 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               2:35.82    2:30.82   15  
       33.78  1:12.19  1:51.85  2:30.82                                    
  5 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               2:29.78    2:32.42   14  
       34.08  1:12.52  1:52.53  2:32.42                                    
  6 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               2:36.32    2:37.29   13  
       34.75  1:14.52  1:56.57  2:37.29                                    
  7 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               2:40.91    2:45.37   12  
       36.57  1:18.96  2:02.20  2:45.37                                    
  8 Carson, Ryan              12 MAR-MA                    NT    3:24.44   11  
       46.50  1:40.26  2:34.15  3:24.44                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               2:15.33    2:16.70   20  
       29.71  1:03.56  1:40.22  2:16.70                                    
  2 Ricciotti, Mason          14 SEA-MA               2:28.19    2:27.15   17  
       33.04  1:11.04  1:49.46  2:27.15                                    
  3 Nguyen, Casey             13 PVA-MA               2:35.18    2:28.21   16  
       32.16  1:09.45  1:49.55  2:28.21                                    
  4 Racioppi, Dylan           13 MB-NJ                2:31.68    2:29.75   15  
       32.82  1:11.54  1:51.08  2:29.75                                    
  5 Kuzloski, Noah            13 MB-NJ                2:41.25    2:36.95   14  
     1:13.59  1:56.86  2:36.95                                             
  6 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              2:33.55    2:38.42   13  
       35.37  1:15.68  1:57.53  2:38.42                                    
  7 Lee, Bobby                13 PVA-MA               3:11.50    2:45.00   12  
       34.20  1:15.87  2:01.10  2:45.00                                    
  8 Phan, Lam                 13 PVA-MA               3:26.08    2:49.81   11  
       36.12  1:18.65  2:04.06  2:49.81                                    
  9 Wen, Jonathan             14 MB-NJ                2:48.53    2:50.72    9  
       37.98  1:21.47  2:08.19  2:50.72                                    
 10 More, Ian                 14 MAR-MA                    NT    2:51.65    7  
       39.52  1:24.01  2:51.63  2:51.65                                    
 11 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA               2:54.42    2:57.37    6  
       36.81  1:20.69  2:09.26  2:57.37                                    
 12 Moss, Brody               13 MB-NJ                3:22.75    3:06.04    5  
              1:26.47  3:06.04                                             
 13 Seligsohn, Stephen        14 JCCS-MA                   NT    3:46.45    4  
       50.09  1:47.96  3:46.30  3:46.45                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maniace, John             15 MB-NJ                2:14.79    2:11.81   20  
       30.21  1:03.86  1:38.03  2:11.81                                    
  2 Manning, Emmett           15 MB-NJ                2:11.18    2:13.92   17  
       30.47  1:05.47  1:40.68  2:13.92                                    
  3 White, Matthew            17 MB-NJ                2:05.29    2:15.36   16  
       30.64  1:05.04  1:40.43  2:15.36                                    
  4 Warshaw, Peter            18 MB-NJ                2:09.73    2:16.54   15  
       30.44  1:05.35  1:41.13  2:16.54                                    
  5 Formato, Dillon           16 MB-NJ                2:08.23    2:19.15   14  
       31.37  1:07.03  1:43.03  2:19.15                                    
  6 Driscoll, Tanner          16 ECCC-MA              2:14.74    2:22.03   13  
       32.74  1:08.98  1:46.15  2:22.03                                    
  7 McCartin, Aidan           16 MB-NJ                2:04.85    2:24.81   12  
       30.96  1:07.15  1:45.71  2:24.81                                    
  8 Bonkowski, Bret           15 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:27.55   11  
       34.13  1:12.44  1:51.00  2:27.55                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camey, Sam                12 ECCC-MA                29.76      30.82   20  
  2 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA      31.34      31.37   17  
  3 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                 31.46      31.83   16  
  4 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA                31.52      32.32   15  
  5 Latham, Natalie           12 SEA-MA                 31.40      32.38   14  
  6 Moore, Sydney             11 SEA-MA                 32.74      32.53   13  
  7 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 33.50      32.79   12  
  8 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA                 34.55      32.88   11  
  9 Mahabir, Lily             12 VINY-MA                32.47      33.00    9  
 10 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 34.20      33.19    7  
 11 Midura, Katie             12 ECCC-MA                32.69      33.79    6  
 12 Dalumpines, Angel         11 ECCC-MA                33.41      34.29    5  
 13 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 34.13      34.39    4  
 14 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR-MA                 34.70      34.58    3  
 15 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA                 35.12      34.76    2  
 16 Casella, Olivia           12 MB-NJ                  34.14      34.87    1  
 17 Nunez, Jillian            12 MB-NJ                  34.00      34.89  
 18 Turkaly, Grayson          11 MB-NJ                  34.78      35.28  
 19 Marker, Taylor            12 MAR-MA                 36.13      35.33  
 20 Newton, Molly             11 UNTBW-MA               35.88      35.60  
 21 Clapp, Abigail            12 MAR-MA                 37.27      35.85  
 22 Carson, Rachel            12 MAR-MA                 36.84      36.06  
 23 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA                 34.51      36.31  
 24 Baklycki, Alyssa          12 SEA-MA                 37.72      36.53  
 25 Gurwicz, Ella             11 ECCC-MA                37.73      37.09  
 26 Lee, Allie                11 UNPVA-MA               38.34      37.16  
 27 Cerco, Taylor             12 MB-NJ                  37.40      37.50  
 28 Goldstein, Sophie         12 JCCS-MA                34.00      37.75  
 29 Youngblood, Julia         12 JCCS-MA                33.22      38.05  
 30 Parker, Bay               11 MB-NJ                  39.92      38.91  
 31 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                 41.86      39.72  
 32 Stetser, Madeleine        11 SEA-MA                 43.77      39.76  
 33 Wagner, Mary              12 ECCC-MA                38.32      39.87  
 34 Crosson, Alana            11 MAR-MA                 39.74      40.42  
 35 Bruno, Caroline           11 SEA-MA                 41.45      40.84  
 36 Schultz, Emma             11 ECCC-MA                41.36      41.95  
 37 Remenicky, Sophia         11 ECCC-MA                48.55      51.56  
 38 Cancila, Chloe            11 ECCC-MA                55.25      54.00  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 29.26      29.03   20  
  2 Armstrong, Patrick        12 ECCC-MA                29.32      29.47   17  
  3 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA                 30.98      30.36   16  
  4 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                30.92      30.47   15  
  5 Thompson, Aaron           12 SEA-MA                 30.77      31.55   14  
  6 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 32.89      32.18   13  
  7 Seiverd, Charlie          11 SEA-MA                 32.98      32.85   12  
  8 Neuman, Andrew            11 SEA-MA                 33.00      33.30   11  
  9 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA                   NT      33.83    9  
 10 Lin, Corey                11 SEA-MA                 36.12      34.77    7  
 11 Denn, Cj                  11 ECCC-MA                36.26      35.54    6  
 12 Lescavage, Joey           12 UNTBW-MA               36.08      35.66    5  
 13 Delgado, William          12 VINY-MA                35.53      35.79    4  
 14 Giardino, Michael         11 SEA-MA                 38.13      36.27    3  
 15 Wurcel, Isak              11 VINY-MA                39.90      36.94    2  
 16 Pahang, Kris              11 MAR-MA                 41.61      37.24    1  
 17 Lefkowitz, Jordan         12 MB-NJ                  38.58      37.43  
 18 Ho, Lawrence              11 SEA-MA                 41.81      38.94  
 19 Tran, Thomas              11 SEA-MA                 37.81      39.14  
 20 Gaw, Nathanael            11 MAR-MA                 40.06      40.76  
 21 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA                 41.59      42.19  
 22 Gestrich, Bryce           12 MB-NJ                  41.24      44.47  
 23 Pyfrin, Andrew            11 MAR-MA                 51.22      50.56  
 24 Santoro, Lucien           11 JCCS-MA                54.63      56.38  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McDole, Ava               10 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       52.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kayla             12 SEA-MA               1:11.20    1:11.61   20  
       33.42  1:11.61                                                      
  2 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:16.45    1:16.15   17  
       34.76  1:16.15                                                      
  3 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:14.39    1:19.18   16  
       36.35  1:19.18                                                      
  4 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:20.26    1:21.05   15  
       35.95  1:21.05                                                      
  5 Midura, Katie             12 ECCC-MA              1:41.62    1:27.56   14  
       40.89  1:27.56                                                      
  6 Tran, Tiffany             12 MAR-MA               1:26.75    1:29.34   13  
       40.22  1:29.34                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denn, Laci                13 ECCC-MA              1:10.65    1:12.46   20  
       33.38  1:12.46                                                      
  2 Saul, Yuran               13 ECCC-MA              1:15.62    1:16.78   17  
       35.41  1:16.78                                                      
  3 Carpenter, Nicole         13 MAR-MA               1:17.98    1:17.05   16  
       34.69  1:17.05                                                      
  4 Newton, Emily             14 UNTBW-MA             1:20.30    1:22.37   15  
       37.97  1:22.37                                                      
  5 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA               1:18.51    1:23.63   14  
       38.07  1:23.63                                                      
  6 Anzevino, Ashleigh        14 MB-NJ                1:16.80    1:23.97   13  
       37.34  1:23.97                                                      
  7 Wicki, Kassidy            14 MB-NJ                1:19.32    1:27.21   12  
       37.70  1:27.21                                                      
  8 Davi, Julianna            14 MB-NJ                1:21.07    1:27.72   11  
       38.40  1:27.72                                                      
  9 Walter-DiFranco, Emily    13 MB-NJ                1:33.34    1:30.93    9  
       42.15  1:30.93                                                      
 10 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR-MA               1:37.09    1:33.63    7  
       41.08  1:33.63                                                      
 11 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:31.41    1:35.44    6  
       13.08  1:35.44                                                      
 12 Racioppi, Sarah           13 MB-NJ                1:27.07    1:38.24    5  
       44.19  1:38.24                                                      
 13 Clark, MaryCatharine      14 MB-NJ                1:34.32    1:40.83    4  
       43.96  1:40.83                                                      
 14 Smith, Katie              13 ECCC-MA              2:34.70    2:22.77    3  
     1:06.23  2:22.77                                                      
 -- Barlow, Katie             14 ECCC-MA              1:11.66         DQ  
       33.98       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Danielle          16 MB-NJ                1:12.82    1:15.49   20  
       35.06  1:15.49                                                      
  2 Pagan, Bella              15 ECCC-MA              1:13.67    1:17.54   17  
       36.30  1:17.54                                                      
  3 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              1:13.59    1:19.13   16  
       37.05  1:19.13                                                      
  4 Sanclementi, Caryn        15 MB-NJ                1:13.82    1:19.67   15  
       36.24  1:19.67                                                      
  5 Cortright, Karli          15 ECCC-MA              1:21.13    1:21.67   14  
       36.83  1:21.67                                                      
  6 Manning, Grace            15 MB-NJ                1:12.55    1:22.40   13  
       37.20  1:22.40                                                      
  7 Nunez, Caroline           15 MB-NJ                1:20.96    1:29.25   12  
       41.00  1:29.25                                                      
  8 Gaites, Abigail           15 MB-NJ                1:26.57    1:31.62   11  
       42.07  1:31.62                                                      
  9 Flaherty, Casey           15 MB-NJ                1:23.77    1:33.40    9  
       42.74  1:33.40                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Innis, Tanner             10 VINY-MA              1:37.24    1:37.52   20  
       44.66  1:37.52                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick        12 ECCC-MA              1:10.85    1:15.63   20  
       35.24  1:15.63                                                      
  2 Tran, Brian               11 MAR-MA               1:14.96    1:15.65   17  
       34.65  1:15.65                                                      
  3 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:14.67    1:16.81   16  
       35.34  1:16.81                                                      
  4 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:16.42    1:18.35   15  
       36.20  1:18.35                                                      
  5 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:24.83   14  
       39.77  1:24.83                                                      
  6 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:31.32    1:34.08   13  
       13.09  1:34.08                                                      
  7 Carson, Ryan              12 MAR-MA               1:42.42    1:44.59   12  
       48.52  1:44.59                                                      
  8 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA                    NT    1:59.77   11  
       53.80  1:59.77                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:09.99    1:08.29   20  
       31.59  1:08.29                                                      
  2 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA              1:09.10    1:08.32   17  
       30.26  1:08.32                                                      
  3 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA              1:11.71    1:12.57   16  
       31.84  1:12.57                                                      
  4 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:16.90   15  
       35.54  1:16.90                                                      
  5 Racioppi, Dylan           13 MB-NJ                1:15.94    1:17.96   14  
       36.14  1:17.96                                                      
  6 Antonucci, Thomas         14 MB-NJ                1:16.70    1:18.15   13  
       36.60  1:18.15                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Casey             13 PVA-MA               1:25.37    1:21.93   12  
       37.46  1:21.93                                                      
  8 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA               1:11.87    1:23.53   11  
       36.10  1:23.53                                                      
  9 Phan, Lam                 13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:24.42    9  
       39.32  1:24.42                                                      
 10 Bucci, Dylan              13 MB-NJ                1:22.12    1:24.90    7  
       37.29  1:24.90                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Christian        16 MB-NJ                  59.52    1:01.88   20  
       28.78  1:01.88                                                      
  2 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan      18 MB-NJ                1:00.22    1:06.44   17  
       29.91  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Warshaw, Peter            18 MB-NJ                  59.31    1:07.33   16  
       30.84  1:07.33                                                      
  4 Hladun, John              16 PVA-MA               1:29.65    1:07.88   15  
       31.33  1:07.88                                                      
  5 McCartin, Aidan           16 MB-NJ                1:05.60    1:08.03   14  
       31.40  1:08.03                                                      
  6 Maniace, John             15 MB-NJ                1:04.89    1:09.13   13  
       32.91  1:09.13                                                      
  7 Evans, Matt               15 ECCC-MA              1:07.10    1:09.63   12  
       30.87  1:09.63                                                      
  8 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              1:09.00    1:11.40   11  
       34.02  1:11.40                                                      
  9 Dipaolo, Philip           16 MB-NJ                1:17.01    1:16.99    9  
       36.13  1:16.99                                                      
 10 Ombrellino, Maurizio      16 MB-NJ                1:09.94    1:19.78    7  
       33.93  1:19.78                                                      
 11 Niro, Marco               15 MB-NJ                1:11.00    1:20.02    6  
       35.50  1:20.02                                                      
 12 Lui, Justin               15 MB-NJ                1:20.14    1:20.98    5  
       14.98  1:20.98                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Summer           12 SEA-MA                 30.78      32.29   20  
  2 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA                32.89      34.24   17  
  3 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA      34.00      34.47   16  
  4 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 32.77      34.66   15  
  5 Camey, Sam                12 ECCC-MA                32.77      34.87   14  
  6 Elko, Meredith            12 SEA-MA                 33.91      35.29   13  
  7 Latham, Natalie           12 SEA-MA                 33.48      35.33   12  
  8 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 36.20      35.42   11  
  9 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                 34.09      35.63    9  
 10 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 35.54      37.06    7  
 11 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA                 39.54      39.63    6  
 12 Nunez, Jillian            12 MB-NJ                  38.91      40.46    5  
 13 Carson, Rachel            12 MAR-MA                 40.39      40.82    4  
 14 Casella, Olivia           12 MB-NJ                  41.95      41.14    3  
 15 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR-MA                 41.23      41.25    2  
 16 Cummins, Makayla          11 SEA-MA                 45.92      42.11    1  
 17 Dalumpines, Angel         11 ECCC-MA                38.56      42.14  
 18 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA                 42.06      42.56  
 19 Weiss, Elisabeth          12 MB-NJ                  44.34      42.80  
 20 Parker, Bay               11 MB-NJ                  44.09      43.18  
 21 Turkaly, Grayson          11 MB-NJ                  41.88      44.39  
 22 Repetti, Ava              11 MB-NJ                  46.90      44.93  
 23 Crosson, Alana            11 MAR-MA                 46.32      45.90  
 24 Clapp, Abigail            12 MAR-MA                    NT      45.99  
 25 Goldstein, Sophie         12 JCCS-MA                42.51      46.45  
 26 Seligsohn, Samantha       12 JCCS-MA                42.14      48.25  
 27 Vacca, Natalie            11 MB-NJ                  47.52      51.92  
 28 Schultz, Emma             11 ECCC-MA                53.37      58.78  
 29 Reed, Bella               11 ECCC-MA              1:08.70    1:01.73  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 31.06      31.21   20  
  2 Vasser, Zachary           12 SEA-MA                 32.03      33.83   17  
  3 Armstrong, Patrick        12 ECCC-MA                32.65      34.27   16  
  4 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 36.47      36.74   15  
  5 Seiverd, Charlie          11 SEA-MA                 38.53      37.29   14  
  6 Buonadonna, Dante         11 Marlins-MA             38.80      37.50   13  
  7 Thompson, Aaron           12 SEA-MA                 36.96      38.08   12  
  8 Neuman, Andrew            11 SEA-MA                 37.83      38.49   11  
  9 Lin, Corey                11 SEA-MA                 40.09      41.30    9  
 10 Denn, Cj                  11 ECCC-MA                41.66      41.65    7  
 11 Lescavage, Joey           12 UNTBW-MA               44.11      43.40    6  
 12 Pahang, Kris              11 MAR-MA                 53.01      45.37    5  
 13 Cohen, Andrew             12 MB-NJ                  45.42      45.43    4  
 14 Lefkowitz, Jordan         12 MB-NJ                  48.64      47.04    3  
 15 Tran, Thomas              11 SEA-MA                 51.17      48.04    2  
 
Event 9  Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouthamel, Lauren         8 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:47.38    1:40.18   20  
 -- McDole, Gianna             8 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDole, Ava               10 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:46.16   20  
       50.70  1:46.16                                                      
 -- Youngblood, Allie         10 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ranger, Abagale           10 MAR-MA               1:52.08         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:11.73    1:15.07   20  
       36.62  1:15.07                                                      
  2 Elko, Meredith            12 SEA-MA               1:15.74    1:16.82   17  
       37.36  1:16.82                                                      
  3 Camey, Sam                12 ECCC-MA              1:14.18    1:17.61   16  
       37.60  1:17.61                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Kayla             12 SEA-MA               1:17.08    1:18.08   15  
       38.63  1:18.08                                                      
  5 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               1:16.16    1:21.16   14  
       39.29  1:21.16                                                      
  6 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA               1:30.98    1:21.63   13  
       38.91  1:21.63                                                      
  7 Midura, Katie             12 ECCC-MA              1:22.48    1:23.35   12  
       40.68  1:23.35                                                      
  8 Tran, Tiffany             12 MAR-MA               1:24.35    1:24.87   11  
  9 Mahabir, Lily             12 VINY-MA              1:31.08    1:27.47    9  
       41.49  1:27.47                                                      
 10 Gurwicz, Ella             11 ECCC-MA              1:31.08    1:29.72    7  
 11 Youngblood, Julia         12 JCCS-MA              1:37.75    1:35.72    6  
       46.63  1:35.72                                                      
 -- Bellwoar, Callie          11 SEA-MA               1:39.76         DQ  
       45.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Cummins, Makayla          11 SEA-MA               1:35.39         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Katie             14 ECCC-MA              1:06.96    1:10.37   20  
       34.44  1:10.37                                                      
  2 Denn, Laci                13 ECCC-MA              1:11.51    1:12.62   17  
  3 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA               1:12.47    1:14.38   16  
       36.60  1:14.38                                                      
  4 Saul, Yuran               13 ECCC-MA              1:12.76    1:15.02   15  
       37.05  1:15.02                                                      
  5 Carpenter, Nicole         13 MAR-MA               1:12.65    1:15.86   14  
       37.47  1:15.86                                                      
  6 Batty, Alex               14 ECCC-MA              1:16.51    1:17.42   13  
       37.70  1:17.42                                                      
  7 Ilieva, Nat               14 ECCC-MA              1:18.77    1:17.81   12  
  8 Newton, Emily             14 UNTBW-MA             1:18.10    1:19.31   11  
       38.46  1:19.31                                                      
  9 Evans, Ally               14 ECCC-MA              1:18.65    1:20.04    9  
       38.45  1:20.04                                                      
 10 Hill, Maggie              13 ECCC-MA              1:23.33    1:20.68    7  
       39.32  1:20.68                                                      
 11 Sheppard, Reese           13 VINY-MA              1:28.74    1:26.25    6  
 12 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:27.46    1:26.94    5  
       42.66  1:26.94                                                      
 13 Galias, Melina            14 ECCC-MA              1:28.69    1:28.13    4  
       42.86  1:28.13                                                      
 14 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR-MA               1:36.75    1:29.72    3  
       44.20  1:29.72                                                      
 15 Kelly, Emily              14 MB-NJ                1:27.65    1:32.83    2  
       45.05  1:32.83                                                      
 16 Heinle, Anabelle          13 MB-NJ                1:35.19    1:33.14    1  
 17 Clark, MaryCatharine      14 MB-NJ                1:27.12    1:34.41  
 18 Finkenauer, Lily          13 ECCC-MA              1:35.64    1:35.13  
 19 Whedbee, Haley            13 MAR-MA                    NT    1:42.31  
       47.66  1:42.31                                                      
 -- Smith, Katie              13 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagan, Bella              15 ECCC-MA              1:07.16      56.66   20  
       35.43    56.66                                                      
  2 Hannah, Rachel            16 MB-NJ                1:09.84    1:15.57   17  
  3 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              1:15.26    1:17.63   16  
       37.43  1:17.63                                                      
  4 Simpson, Bridget          16 MB-NJ                1:14.91    1:18.85   15  
       37.95  1:18.85                                                      
  5 Moore, Molly              16 MB-NJ                1:18.07    1:20.75   14  
       38.39  1:20.75                                                      
  6 Nunez, Caroline           15 MB-NJ                1:16.93    1:23.94   13  
  7 McGrath, Paige            15 MB-NJ                1:28.67    1:29.27   12  
       43.27  1:29.27                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tannehill, Keller          9 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:42.40   20  
 -- Entress II, Kevin         10 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:15.12    1:17.27   20  
       37.53  1:17.27                                                      
  2 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:17.19    1:18.71   17  
       38.47  1:18.71                                                      
  3 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA               1:32.16    1:23.40   16  
       39.97  1:23.40                                                      
  4 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               1:22.43    1:24.55   15  
                40.95  1:24.55                                             
  5 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:19.14    1:25.27   14  
                40.98  1:25.27                                             
  6 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:26.65    1:25.60   13  
                41.98  1:25.60                                             
  7 Carson, Ryan              12 MAR-MA               1:30.12    1:38.53   12  
  8 Santoro, Lucien           11 JCCS-MA                   NT    2:19.32   11  
              1:05.94  2:19.32                                             
 -- Tran, Brian               11 MAR-MA               1:13.68         DQ  
       36.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:07.51    1:07.96   20  
       32.54  1:07.96                                                      
  2 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA               1:12.73    1:14.50   17  
  3 Antonucci, Thomas         14 MB-NJ                1:15.45    1:17.41   16  
       37.52  1:17.41                                                      
  4 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA               1:16.04    1:18.03   15  
  5 Nguyen, Casey             13 PVA-MA               1:16.88    1:18.63   14  
       38.74  1:18.63                                                      
  6 Franks, Harry             13 PVA-MA               1:19.15    1:21.59   13  
                39.33  1:21.59                                             
  7 Bucci, Dylan              13 MB-NJ                1:19.51    1:22.06   12  
                41.25  1:22.06                                             
  8 Marrone, Jonathan         13 SEA-MA               1:22.79    1:22.55   11  
                40.04  1:22.55                                             
  9 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              1:21.84    1:23.50    9  
                40.41  1:23.50                                             
 10 Ranger, Nathan            13 MAR-MA               1:27.43    1:26.33    7  
       41.71  1:26.33                                                      
 11 Wen, Jonathan             14 MB-NJ                1:22.73    1:27.82    6  
 12 Durdack, Ben              14 MB-NJ                1:29.92    1:28.63    5  
       42.71  1:28.63                                                      
 13 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA               1:30.24    1:28.94    4  
       42.31  1:28.94                                                      
 14 More, Ian                 14 MAR-MA               1:32.20    1:30.12    3  
       45.09  1:30.12                                                      
 15 Kuzloski, Noah            13 MB-NJ                1:27.69    1:32.09    2  
       44.26  1:32.09                                                      
 16 Aronson, Griffin          13 MB-NJ                1:36.44    1:39.42    1  
       47.15  1:39.42                                                      
 17 Seligsohn, Stephen        14 JCCS-MA              1:41.59    2:02.39  
 -- Moss, Brody               13 MB-NJ                1:39.72         DQ  
       48.85       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Christian        16 MB-NJ                1:03.31    1:06.61   20  
       31.42  1:06.61                                                      
  2 Hladun, John              16 PVA-MA               1:18.54    1:07.27   17  
                32.52  1:07.27                                             
  3 Manning, Emmett           15 MB-NJ                1:06.34    1:07.82   16  
       32.99  1:07.82                                                      
  4 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan      18 MB-NJ                1:06.70    1:10.77   15  
       35.13  1:10.77                                                      
  5 Evans, Matt               15 ECCC-MA              1:08.27    1:11.26   14  
       34.64  1:11.26                                                      
  6 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              1:10.75    1:15.10   13  
       37.54  1:15.10                                                      
  7 White, Matthew            17 MB-NJ                1:07.49    1:16.25   12  
       36.69  1:16.25                                                      
  8 Driscoll, Tanner          16 ECCC-MA              1:15.15    1:17.33   11  
       38.50  1:17.33                                                      
  9 Niro, Marco               15 MB-NJ                1:11.58    1:21.51    9  
 10 Bryceland, Joseph         15 MB-NJ                1:19.37    1:22.45    7  
 11 Wallrabe, Jason           16 MB-NJ                1:22.40    1:29.42    6  
                43.19  1:29.42                                             
 -- Lui, Justin               15 MB-NJ                1:31.63         DQ  
       40.51       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Summer           12 SEA-MA                 32.12      34.30   20  
  2 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA      35.78      35.37   17  
  3 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 38.59      36.58   16  
  4 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA                 36.40      36.95   15  
  5 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 37.19      37.02   14  
  6 Moore, Sydney             11 SEA-MA                 37.82      37.44   13  
  7 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA                 38.45      37.93   12  
  8 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 38.64      38.50   11  
  9 Weiss, Elisabeth          12 MB-NJ                  40.98      40.79    9  
 10 Casella, Olivia           12 MB-NJ                  40.85      41.79    7  
 11 Baklycki, Alyssa          12 SEA-MA                 43.71      41.84    6  
 12 Repetti, Ava              11 MB-NJ                  42.40      42.05    5  
 13 Nunez, Jillian            12 MB-NJ                  40.08      42.06    4  
 14 Carson, Rachel            12 MAR-MA                 43.21      42.20    3  
 15 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR-MA                 41.42      42.54    2  
 16 Newton, Molly             11 UNTBW-MA               42.85      42.68    1  
 17 Wagner, Mary              12 ECCC-MA                46.14      44.15  
 18 Seligsohn, Samantha       12 JCCS-MA                44.18      44.69  
 19 Cerco, Taylor             12 MB-NJ                  46.74      45.47  
 20 Turkaly, Grayson          11 MB-NJ                  43.77      45.63  
 21 Stetser, Madeleine        11 SEA-MA                 50.26      46.04  
 22 Parker, Bay               11 MB-NJ                  48.84      47.04  
 23 Bruno, Caroline           11 SEA-MA                 47.54      47.13  
 24 Goldstein, Sophie         12 JCCS-MA                46.78      48.04  
 25 Lee, Allie                11 UNPVA-MA               49.41      49.80  
 26 Schultz, Emma             11 ECCC-MA                51.75      51.28  
 27 Vacca, Natalie            11 MB-NJ                  47.65      56.68  
 28 Reed, Bella               11 ECCC-MA                59.72      58.03  
 29 Remenicky, Sophia         11 ECCC-MA                59.53    1:02.16  
 30 Cancila, Chloe            11 ECCC-MA              1:03.03    1:05.40  
 -- Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA                36.30         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 32.77      33.15   20  
  2 Seiverd, Charlie          11 SEA-MA                 39.04      37.92   17  
  3 Thompson, Aaron           12 SEA-MA                 40.20      40.50   16  
  4 Glonek, Seth              12 MAR-MA                 39.16      41.11   15  
  5 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA                   NT      41.36   14  
  6 Buonadonna, Dante         11 Marlins-MA             40.95      41.64   13  
  7 Lin, Corey                11 SEA-MA                 42.81      42.04   12  
  8 Tran, Thomas              11 SEA-MA                 42.41      42.83   11  
  9 Pahang, Kris              11 MAR-MA                 49.75      44.11    9  
 10 Cohen, Andrew             12 MB-NJ                  46.06      45.63    7  
 11 Giardino, Michael         11 SEA-MA                    NT      45.90    6  
 12 Wurcel, Isak              11 VINY-MA                   NT      46.78    5  
 13 Lefkowitz, Jordan         12 MB-NJ                1:01.43      49.25    4  
 14 Gestrich, Bryce           12 MB-NJ                  49.92      49.30    3  
 15 Gaw, Nathanael            11 MAR-MA                 48.13      49.34    2  
 16 Ho, Lawrence              11 SEA-MA                 49.69      50.68    1  
 17 Pyfrin, Andrew            11 MAR-MA                 54.17      58.67  
 18 Santoro, Lucien           11 JCCS-MA              1:00.99    1:03.65  
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouthamel, Lauren         8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:52.31   20  
 -- McDole, Gianna             8 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:13.58       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranger, Abagale           10 MAR-MA                    NT    2:11.85   20  
     1:00.91  2:11.85                                                      
 -- McDole, Ava               10 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       58.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         11 SEA-MA               1:23.98    1:24.20   20  
       40.39  1:24.20                                                      
  2 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:27.85    1:24.97   17  
  3 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:30.95    1:30.96   16  
  4 Midura, Katie             12 ECCC-MA              1:27.29    1:31.16   15  
       43.13  1:31.16                                                      
  5 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA               1:29.24    1:31.22   14  
       43.83  1:31.22                                                      
  6 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA               1:39.19    1:36.06   13  
  7 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:36.66    1:36.25   12  
       45.47  1:36.25                                                      
  8 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:35.03    1:37.86   11  
       45.21  1:37.86                                                      
  9 Tran, Tiffany             12 MAR-MA                    NT    1:39.64    9  
       47.39  1:39.64                                                      
 10 Marker, Taylor            12 MAR-MA               1:42.35    1:41.99    7  
       47.50  1:41.99                                                      
 11 Cerco, Taylor             12 MB-NJ                1:47.87    1:42.99    6  
 12 Crosson, Alana            11 MAR-MA               1:50.73    1:46.72    5  
       50.13  1:46.72                                                      
 13 Gurwicz, Ella             11 ECCC-MA              1:52.17    1:51.21    4  
       52.98  1:51.21                                                      
 14 Bellwoar, Callie          11 SEA-MA               1:55.36    1:58.74    3  
       54.22  1:58.74                                                      
 -- Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA               1:32.22         DQ  
       45.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Emily             14 UNTBW-MA             1:23.78    1:22.38   20  
  2 Barlow, Katie             14 ECCC-MA              1:20.97    1:26.52   17  
       40.58  1:26.52                                                      
  3 Gammond, Abigeal          14 MB-NJ                1:26.41    1:30.68   16  
       42.68  1:30.68                                                      
  4 Ilieva, Nat               14 ECCC-MA              1:27.68    1:32.54   15  
       43.28  1:32.54                                                      
  5 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA               1:31.39    1:32.87   14  
       44.09  1:32.87                                                      
  6 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:30.59    1:34.12   13  
       45.59  1:34.12                                                      
  7 Heinle, Anabelle          13 MB-NJ                1:36.17    1:34.32   12  
       45.99  1:34.32                                                      
  8 Sheppard, Reese           13 VINY-MA              1:33.31    1:34.43   11  
  9 Evans, Ally               14 ECCC-MA              1:36.11    1:34.54    9  
 10 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA               1:28.61    1:34.86    7  
       45.20  1:34.86                                                      
 11 Hill, Maggie              13 ECCC-MA              1:37.57    1:35.77    6  
       46.43  1:35.77                                                      
 12 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR-MA               1:49.78    1:36.64    5  
 13 Walter-DiFranco, Emily    13 MB-NJ                1:37.48    1:37.94    4  
       46.79  1:37.94                                                      
 14 Racioppi, Sarah           13 MB-NJ                1:30.52    1:38.65    3  
       44.84  1:38.65                                                      
 15 Davi, Julianna            14 MB-NJ                1:39.03    1:40.71    2  
       47.14  1:40.71                                                      
 16 Boyle, Lizzie             14 MB-NJ                1:40.71    1:44.77    1  
       48.94  1:44.77                                                      
 17 Galias, Melina            14 ECCC-MA              1:44.42    1:50.54  
       49.77  1:50.54                                                      
 18 Finkenauer, Lily          13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:53.48  
 19 Whedbee, Haley            13 MAR-MA               2:01.05    1:55.95  
       53.11  1:55.95                                                      
 -- Smith, Katie              13 ECCC-MA              2:45.46         DQ  
     1:13.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanclementi, Caryn        15 MB-NJ                1:19.79    1:28.61   20  
       40.59  1:28.61                                                      
  2 Moore, Molly              16 MB-NJ                1:28.10    1:31.53   17  
       44.11  1:31.53                                                      
  3 Scott, Cass               16 PVA-MA               1:34.72    1:37.45   16  
       46.08  1:37.45                                                      
 -- Holmes, Danielle          16 MB-NJ                1:19.25         DQ  
       38.32       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Innis, Tanner             10 VINY-MA                   NT    1:54.66   20  
       55.23  1:54.66                                                      
  2 Entress II, Kevin         10 JCCS-MA                   NT    1:54.80   17  
       55.23  1:54.80                                                      
  3 Goldstein, Trey           10 JCCS-MA                   NT    2:05.94   16  
       58.12  2:05.94                                                      
 -- Tannehill, Keller          9 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Aaron           12 SEA-MA               1:22.78    1:25.18   20  
       40.12  1:25.18                                                      
  2 Neuman, Andrew            11 SEA-MA               1:28.09    1:29.76   17  
       42.37  1:29.76                                                      
  3 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:32.26    1:31.63   16  
  4 Tran, Brian               11 MAR-MA                    NT    1:33.21   15  
       44.85  1:33.21                                                      
  5 Glonek, Seth              12 MAR-MA               1:30.15    1:33.56   14  
  6 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:43.87    1:36.27   13  
       46.23  1:36.27                                                      
  7 Lescavage, Joey           12 UNTBW-MA             1:41.48    1:43.26   12  
       47.98  1:43.26                                                      
  8 Ho, Lawrence              11 SEA-MA               1:48.64    1:56.05   11  
       54.63  1:56.05                                                      
 -- Gaw, Nathanael            11 MAR-MA               1:49.35         DQ  
       12.27       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA              1:20.35    1:21.44   20  
       36.40  1:21.44                                                      
  2 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA              1:20.71    1:25.22   17  
       40.17  1:25.22                                                      
  3 Marrone, Jonathan         13 SEA-MA               1:23.94    1:25.56   16  
       40.45  1:25.56                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Casey             13 PVA-MA               1:25.58    1:28.57   15  
       41.99  1:28.57                                                      
  5 Ricciotti, Mason          14 SEA-MA               1:30.70    1:29.25   14  
       42.69  1:29.25                                                      
  6 Phan, Lam                 13 PVA-MA               1:45.89    1:30.36   13  
       43.24  1:30.36                                                      
  7 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:31.68   12  
       44.60  1:31.68                                                      
  8 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              1:30.86    1:32.56   11  
       43.30  1:32.56                                                      
  9 Lee, Bobby                13 PVA-MA               1:42.21    1:36.21    9  
       44.21  1:36.21                                                      
 10 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA               1:41.37    1:37.15    7  
       45.45  1:37.15                                                      
 11 Durdack, Ben              14 MB-NJ                1:31.11    1:37.88    6  
       46.01  1:37.88                                                      
 12 More, Ian                 14 MAR-MA               1:42.29    1:45.39    5  
       48.99  1:45.39                                                      
 13 Aronson, Griffin          13 MB-NJ                1:44.70    1:45.95    4  
 14 Ranger, Nathan            13 MAR-MA                    NT    1:46.61    3  
 15 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA               1:49.48    1:47.39    2  
       49.92  1:47.39                                                      
 -- Seligsohn, Stephen        14 JCCS-MA              2:05.76         DQ  
       12.92       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Formato, Dillon           16 MB-NJ                1:09.15    1:13.28   20  
       34.58  1:13.28                                                      
  2 Tuitt, Jhasiah            17 ECCC-MA              1:14.63    1:16.91   17  
       36.44  1:16.91                                                      
  3 Evans, Matt               15 ECCC-MA              1:23.27    1:25.82   16  
  4 Beaver, Austin            16 ECCC-MA              1:20.18    1:27.05   15  
       40.24  1:27.05                                                      
  5 Ombrellino, Maurizio      16 MB-NJ                1:22.27    1:29.10   14  
       41.76  1:29.10                                                      
  6 Dipaolo, Philip           16 MB-NJ                1:28.17    1:31.02   13  
       42.63  1:31.02                                                      
  7 Bryceland, Joseph         15 MB-NJ                1:30.19    1:32.10   12  
       42.75  1:32.10                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                 39.83      39.87   20  
  2 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 40.08      40.62   17  
  3 Moore, Sydney             11 SEA-MA                 41.91      41.20   16  
  4 Nguyen, Kayla             12 SEA-MA                 42.72      41.53   15  
  5 Cassidy, Summer           12 SEA-MA                 41.27      41.94   14  
  6 Latham, Natalie           12 SEA-MA                 40.33      42.08   13  
  7 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA                 43.45      42.93   12  
  8 Elko, Meredith            12 SEA-MA                 41.57      43.52   11  
  9 Mahabir, Lily             12 VINY-MA                42.87      44.07    9  
 10 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 45.39      45.24    7  
 11 Newton, Molly             11 UNTBW-MA               44.53      46.14    6  
 12 Weiss, Elisabeth          12 MB-NJ                  48.80      46.89    5  
 13 Dalumpines, Angel         11 ECCC-MA                44.32      47.71    4  
 14 Clapp, Abigail            12 MAR-MA                 51.99      48.00    3  
 15 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR-MA                 50.04      49.66    2  
 16 Baklycki, Alyssa          12 SEA-MA                 54.81      51.50    1  
 17 Schultz, Emma             11 ECCC-MA                54.99      53.75  
 18 Bellwoar, Callie          11 SEA-MA                 53.93      54.13  
 19 Bruno, Caroline           11 SEA-MA                 53.24      54.33  
 20 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA               1:00.72      54.49  
 21 Wagner, Mary              12 ECCC-MA                53.56      55.87  
 22 Stetser, Madeleine        11 SEA-MA               1:00.65      56.39  
 23 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                 56.70      57.28  
 24 Lee, Allie                11 UNPVA-MA               48.60      59.78  
 25 Reed, Bella               11 ECCC-MA              1:24.43    1:16.57  
 26 Remenicky, Sophia         11 ECCC-MA              1:19.76    1:23.81  
 -- Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA                 42.37         DQ  
 -- Cancila, Chloe            11 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vacca, Natalie            11 MB-NJ                  55.16         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowicz, Michael    12 SEA-MA                 40.71      40.68   20  
  2 Vasser, Zachary           12 SEA-MA                 43.86      41.60   17  
  3 Glonek, Seth              12 MAR-MA                 41.44      42.28   16  
  4 Buonadonna, Dante         11 Marlins-MA             45.71      45.12   15  
  5 Delgado, William          12 VINY-MA                45.90      45.89   14  
  6 Tran, Thomas              11 SEA-MA                 49.37      48.73   13  
  7 Ho, Lawrence              11 SEA-MA                 49.87      52.21   12  
  8 Gaw, Nathanael            11 MAR-MA                 50.79      52.26   11  
  9 Cohen, Andrew             12 MB-NJ                  55.71      53.09    9  
 10 Giardino, Michael         11 SEA-MA                 54.85      53.65    7  
 11 Carson, Ryan              12 MAR-MA               1:04.45      56.73    6  
 
Event 17  Girls 7-8 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDole, Gianna             8 JCCS-MA                   NT    2:06.60   20  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranger, Abagale           10 MAR-MA               1:48.48    1:41.28   20  
       47.84  1:41.28                                                      
  2 Youngblood, Allie         10 JCCS-MA              1:41.48    1:41.58   17  
       50.08  1:41.58                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:05.15    1:07.97   18.5
       32.78  1:07.97                                                      
  1 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:08.48    1:07.97   18.5
  3 Camey, Sam                12 ECCC-MA              1:07.01    1:09.73   16  
       32.25  1:09.73                                                      
  4 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:07.07    1:11.62   15  
       33.72  1:11.62                                                      
  5 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              1:12.53    1:12.79   14  
       34.71  1:12.79                                                      
  6 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               1:09.54    1:12.94   13  
       34.30  1:12.94                                                      
  7 DeStefano, Bella          12 SEA-MA               1:15.63    1:13.87   12  
  8 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               1:16.56    1:14.72   11  
       36.04  1:14.72                                                      
  9 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA               1:18.10    1:15.07    9  
       35.69  1:15.07                                                      
 10 Tran, Tiffany             12 MAR-MA               1:18.62    1:16.72    7  
 11 Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA               1:16.46    1:17.01    6  
       37.30  1:17.01                                                      
 12 Seligsohn, Samantha       12 JCCS-MA              1:23.60    1:22.88    5  
       38.25  1:22.88                                                      
 13 Bellwoar, Callie          11 SEA-MA               1:34.66    1:25.88    4  
       40.45  1:25.88                                                      
 14 Goldstein, Sophie         12 JCCS-MA              1:24.25    1:26.65    3  
       40.85  1:26.65                                                      
 15 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               1:32.35    1:33.12    2  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batty, Alex               14 ECCC-MA              1:08.15    1:06.84   20  
       32.18  1:06.84                                                      
  2 Carpenter, Nicole         13 MAR-MA               1:05.05    1:07.18   17  
       32.70  1:07.18                                                      
  3 Seiverd, Ally             13 SEA-MA               1:04.60    1:08.11   16  
       32.69  1:08.11                                                      
  4 Evans, Ally               14 ECCC-MA              1:08.91    1:08.21   15  
       32.37  1:08.21                                                      
  5 Hill, Maggie              13 ECCC-MA              1:09.71    1:08.28   14  
       33.17  1:08.28                                                      
  6 Anzevino, Ashleigh        14 MB-NJ                1:04.24    1:09.34   13  
       33.08  1:09.34                                                      
  7 Wicki, Kassidy            14 MB-NJ                1:04.46    1:09.62   12  
  8 Ilieva, Nat               14 ECCC-MA              1:09.42    1:10.06   11  
  9 Gammond, Abigeal          14 MB-NJ                1:07.23    1:11.90    9  
       34.59  1:11.90                                                      
 10 Boyle, Lizzie             14 MB-NJ                1:14.23    1:15.49    7  
       35.65  1:15.49                                                      
 11 Davi, Julianna            14 MB-NJ                1:09.13    1:16.45    6  
       34.33  1:16.45                                                      
 12 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:13.30    1:17.86    5  
       37.64  1:17.86                                                      
 13 Kelly, Emily              14 MB-NJ                1:11.85    1:19.10    4  
       37.52  1:19.10                                                      
 14 Galias, Melina            14 ECCC-MA              1:17.69    1:20.83    3  
       37.28  1:20.83                                                      
 15 Clark, MaryCatharine      14 MB-NJ                1:12.92    1:22.03    2  
       38.37  1:22.03                                                      
 16 Heinle, Anabelle          13 MB-NJ                1:16.37    1:23.03    1  
       40.00  1:23.03                                                      
 17 Finkenauer, Lily          13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:25.38  
 18 Racioppi, Sarah           13 MB-NJ                1:14.79    1:26.43  
       40.74  1:26.43                                                      
 19 Whedbee, Haley            13 MAR-MA               1:33.41    1:30.91  
       43.29  1:30.91                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              1:03.57    1:05.85   20  
       31.83  1:05.85                                                      
  2 Hannah, Rachel            16 MB-NJ                1:02.17    1:08.24   17  
       32.64  1:08.24                                                      
  3 Robbins, Lindsay          15 ECCC-MA              1:06.58    1:08.41   16  
  4 Formato, Brooke           16 MB-NJ                1:08.55    1:08.52   15  
       32.65  1:08.52                                                      
  5 Nunez, Caroline           15 MB-NJ                1:04.92    1:10.05   14  
       32.87  1:10.05                                                      
  6 Pagan, Bella              15 ECCC-MA              1:07.42    1:10.78   13  
  7 Scott, Cass               16 PVA-MA               1:09.16    1:10.97   12  
       34.00  1:10.97                                                      
  8 Moore, Molly              16 MB-NJ                1:07.45    1:10.98   11  
       34.13  1:10.98                                                      
  9 Cortright, Karli          15 ECCC-MA              1:09.29    1:12.02    9  
       34.13  1:12.02                                                      
 10 Simpson, Bridget          16 MB-NJ                1:07.79    1:12.56    7  
       34.47  1:12.56                                                      
 11 Sanclementi, Caryn        15 MB-NJ                1:07.03    1:12.74    6  
       34.27  1:12.74                                                      
 12 Gaites, Abigail           15 MB-NJ                1:11.48    1:13.05    5  
       35.22  1:13.05                                                      
 13 Manning, Grace            15 MB-NJ                1:04.87    1:13.83    4  
       34.81  1:13.83                                                      
 14 McGrath, Paige            15 MB-NJ                1:12.75    1:15.94    3  
 15 Flaherty, Casey           15 MB-NJ                1:13.50    1:19.04    2  
       37.58  1:19.04                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Innis, Tanner             10 VINY-MA              1:23.96    1:28.80   20  
       41.33  1:28.80                                                      
  2 Entress II, Kevin         10 JCCS-MA              1:30.43    1:32.51   17  
       44.31  1:32.51                                                      
  3 Tannehill, Keller          9 JCCS-MA              1:36.49    1:33.65   16  
       43.89  1:33.65                                                      
  4 Goldstein, Trey           10 JCCS-MA              1:36.93    1:41.06   15  
       46.14  1:41.06                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:07.33    1:06.06   20  
       31.74  1:06.06                                                      
  2 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:07.35    1:06.28   17  
  3 Tran, Brian               11 MAR-MA               1:10.81    1:06.66   16  
  4 Pham, Tommy               12 PVA-MA               1:07.19    1:07.61   15  
       32.45  1:07.61                                                      
  5 Wojciechowicz, Michael    12 SEA-MA               1:07.42    1:08.50   14  
  6 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:09.30    1:10.92   13  
       33.72  1:10.92                                                      
  7 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               1:10.36    1:10.95   12  
       33.82  1:10.95                                                      
  8 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:09.87    1:13.24   11  
       34.71  1:13.24                                                      
  9 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:16.29    1:14.91    9  
       36.14  1:14.91                                                      
 10 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:16.54    7  
       37.74  1:16.54                                                      
 11 Pahang, Kris              11 MAR-MA               1:34.51    1:25.84    6  
       40.33  1:25.84                                                      
 12 Wurcel, Isak              11 VINY-MA                   NT    1:29.60    5  
       40.55  1:29.60                                                      
 13 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA               1:33.38    1:36.17    4  
 14 Santoro, Lucien           11 JCCS-MA              1:57.84    1:59.85    3  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA                 59.61      59.92   20  
       28.86    59.92                                                      
  2 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:00.56    1:00.92   17  
       28.88  1:00.92                                                      
  3 Williams, Reuben          13 VINY-MA              1:04.52    1:05.28   16  
  4 Williams, Aaron           13 VINY-MA              1:05.11    1:05.45   15  
       29.41  1:05.45                                                      
  5 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA               1:03.75    1:06.78   14  
  6 Kuzloski, Noah            13 MB-NJ                1:07.19    1:08.00   13  
       31.97  1:08.00                                                      
  7 Racioppi, Dylan           13 MB-NJ                1:07.91    1:09.06   12  
       32.48  1:09.06                                                      
  8 Marrone, Jonathan         13 SEA-MA               1:06.90    1:09.36   11  
       33.50  1:09.36                                                      
  9 Antonucci, Thomas         14 MB-NJ                1:06.34    1:09.60    9  
 10 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA               1:08.03    1:10.88    7  
       33.77  1:10.88                                                      
 11 Midura, Robert            14 ECCC-MA              1:10.13    1:10.96    6  
       33.56  1:10.96                                                      
 12 Bucci, Dylan              13 MB-NJ                1:08.63    1:13.48    5  
       35.11  1:13.48                                                      
 13 Lee, Bobby                13 PVA-MA               1:24.87    1:13.63    4  
       33.49  1:13.63                                                      
 14 Wen, Jonathan             14 MB-NJ                1:13.28    1:14.60    3  
       35.92  1:14.60                                                      
 15 Durdack, Ben              14 MB-NJ                1:10.49    1:15.48    2  
       37.30  1:15.48                                                      
 16 Franks, Harry             13 PVA-MA               1:16.12    1:15.90    1  
       12.25  1:15.90                                                      
 17 Ranger, Nathan            13 MAR-MA                    NT    1:16.23  
 18 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA               1:18.39    1:18.42  
       36.06  1:18.42                                                      
 19 More, Ian                 14 MAR-MA               1:26.31    1:19.35  
       38.82  1:19.35                                                      
 20 Moss, Brody               13 MB-NJ                1:23.77    1:24.56  
       39.93  1:24.56                                                      
 21 Aronson, Griffin          13 MB-NJ                1:21.35    1:26.22  
       40.70  1:26.22                                                      
 22 Seligsohn, Stephen        14 JCCS-MA              1:21.98    1:40.16  
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Emmett           15 MB-NJ                  57.85      57.75   20  
  2 Riozzi-Bodine, Ethan      18 MB-NJ                  54.82      58.62   17  
       28.14    58.62                                                      
  3 Maniace, John             15 MB-NJ                1:00.13      59.56   16  
  4 Hladun, John              16 PVA-MA               1:01.72    1:00.35   15  
       28.57  1:00.35                                                      
  5 Warshaw, Peter            18 MB-NJ                  55.16    1:00.87   14  
       28.94  1:00.87                                                      
  6 Schwarz, Christian        16 MB-NJ                  59.65    1:00.97   13  
       29.13  1:00.97                                                      
  7 Driscoll, Tanner          16 ECCC-MA              1:01.02    1:01.29   12  
       29.92  1:01.29                                                      
  8 Formato, Dillon           16 MB-NJ                  58.21    1:02.32   11  
       29.60  1:02.32                                                      
  9 McCartin, Aidan           16 MB-NJ                  59.58    1:03.23    9  
       29.56  1:03.23                                                      
 10 Niro, Marco               15 MB-NJ                1:00.17    1:03.27    7  
       30.58  1:03.27                                                      
 11 White, Matthew            17 MB-NJ                  57.52    1:04.35    6  
 12 Dipaolo, Philip           16 MB-NJ                1:03.83    1:06.68    5  
 13 Bonkowski, Bret           15 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:07.38    4  
       32.43  1:07.38                                                      
 14 Bryceland, Joseph         15 MB-NJ                1:05.53    1:09.42    3  
       33.24  1:09.42                                                      
 15 Wallrabe, Jason           16 MB-NJ                1:08.25    1:09.56    2  
       32.95  1:09.56                                                      
 16 Lui, Justin               15 MB-NJ                1:09.24    1:11.03    1  
 17 Ombrellino, Maurizio      16 MB-NJ                1:04.68    1:11.43  
       33.20  1:11.43                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Summer           12 SEA-MA               1:13.53    1:14.95   20  
       34.44  1:14.95                                                      
  2 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:18.08    1:15.16   17  
  3 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:17.67    1:18.50   16  
       35.95  1:18.50                                                      
  4 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:18.49    1:19.02   15  
       36.95  1:19.02                                                      
  5 Latham, Natalie           12 SEA-MA               1:17.06    1:20.52   14  
       37.24  1:20.52                                                      
  6 Moore, Sydney             11 SEA-MA               1:22.78    1:22.42   13  
       37.87  1:22.42                                                      
  7 Mahabir, Lily             12 VINY-MA              1:28.18    1:27.45   12  
       38.46  1:27.45                                                      
  8 Dalumpines, Angel         11 ECCC-MA              1:26.05    1:28.44   11  
       42.30  1:28.44                                                      
  9 Marker, Taylor            12 MAR-MA               1:29.39    1:29.47    9  
 10 Newton, Molly             11 UNTBW-MA             1:32.32    1:30.98    7  
       42.49  1:30.98                                                      
 11 Richardson, Kyla          11 MAR-MA               1:56.83    1:33.02    6  
 12 Carson, Rachel            12 MAR-MA               1:34.41    1:33.37    5  
       41.16  1:33.37                                                      
 13 Baklycki, Alyssa          12 SEA-MA               1:43.07    1:36.60    4  
       45.41  1:36.60                                                      
 14 Clapp, Abigail            12 MAR-MA               1:36.75    1:37.31    3  
 15 Youngblood, Julia         12 JCCS-MA              1:35.90    1:38.61    2  
       45.51  1:38.61                                                      
 16 Cummins, Makayla          11 SEA-MA               1:44.45    1:38.62    1  
 17 Bruno, Caroline           11 SEA-MA               1:40.82    1:41.26  
       47.26  1:41.26                                                      
 18 Stetser, Madeleine        11 SEA-MA                    NT    1:44.07  
       46.63  1:44.07                                                      
 19 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               1:53.34    1:53.13  
 -- Ruales, Stephanie         12 MAR-MA               1:29.87         DQ  
       42.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA               1:24.94         DQ  
       43.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Seligsohn, Samantha       12 JCCS-MA              1:42.94         DQ  
       12.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:12.24    1:12.29   20  
       32.77  1:12.29                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Patrick        12 ECCC-MA              1:11.86    1:14.62   17  
       35.36  1:14.62                                                      
  3 Vasser, Zachary           12 SEA-MA               1:12.48    1:16.65   16  
  4 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:14.96    1:19.30   15  
       36.43  1:19.30                                                      
  5 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:21.00    1:21.75   14  
       36.64  1:21.75                                                      
  6 Seiverd, Charlie          11 SEA-MA               1:22.31    1:22.71   13  
       38.89  1:22.71                                                      
  7 Neuman, Andrew            11 SEA-MA               1:24.15    1:24.59   12  
       40.84  1:24.59                                                      
  8 Buonadonna, Dante         11 Marlins-MA           1:27.97    1:24.72   11  
  9 Delgado, William          12 VINY-MA              1:28.07    1:28.33    9  
 10 Lin, Corey                11 SEA-MA               1:32.12    1:30.25    7  
       14.02  1:30.25                                                      
 11 Akman, Timur              11 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:31.16    6  
 12 Giardino, Michael         11 SEA-MA               1:43.61    1:37.88    5  
       44.57  1:37.88                                                      
 13 Pahang, Kris              11 MAR-MA               1:46.52    1:42.25    4  
       45.45  1:42.25                                                      
 14 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA               1:49.56    1:50.41    3  
 -- Denn, Cj                  11 ECCC-MA              1:38.20         DQ  
       42.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Pyfrin, Andrew            11 MAR-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:04.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 7-8 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouthamel, Lauren         8 Wildwood Crest-MA    3:33.73    3:32.68   20  
       52.08  1:48.29  2:47.83  3:32.68                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Allie         10 JCCS-MA                   NT    4:29.44   20  
     1:09.99  2:11.93  3:33.94  4:29.44                                    
 -- McDole, Ava               10 JCCS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       55.71  1:49.80  2:58.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         11 SEA-MA               2:38.43    2:39.86   20  
       34.98  1:15.75  2:01.95  2:39.86                                    
  2 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              2:49.35    2:47.11   17  
       36.41  1:17.85  2:08.58  2:47.11                                    
  3 Elko, Meredith            12 SEA-MA               2:42.23    2:49.40   16  
  4 Rossi, Izzy               12 SEA-MA               2:47.18    2:51.65   15  
       37.43  1:20.71  2:12.08  2:51.65                                    
  5 Cornell, Rhylee           11 SEA-MA               2:53.63    2:53.02   14  
       38.78  1:23.31  2:13.48  2:53.02                                    
  6 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               2:52.67    2:58.34   13  
  7 McCoy, Jade               12 MAR-MA               3:08.49    3:02.97   12  
  8 Marker, Ashley            12 MAR-MA               3:09.11    3:10.74   11  
       41.46  1:28.15  2:28.21  3:10.74                                    
  9 Crosson, Alana            11 MAR-MA                    NT    3:28.37    9  
       47.63  1:41.91  2:39.99  3:28.37                                    
 10 Youngblood, Julia         12 JCCS-MA              3:27.84    3:28.59    7  
       50.07  1:40.96  2:45.73  3:28.59                                    
 -- Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               3:04.27         DQ  
       38.74  1:26.09  2:18.35       DQ                                    
 -- Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               2:47.59         DQ  
       36.41  1:22.93  2:11.04       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Emily             14 UNTBW-MA             2:48.08    2:52.12   20  
       38.11  1:23.15  2:14.67  2:52.12                                    
  2 Sherwood, Sophie          14 PVA-MA               2:52.83    2:53.57   17  
       37.72  1:21.73  2:14.55  2:53.57                                    
  3 Tran, Hannah              13 MAR-MA               3:27.74    3:10.79   16  
       41.61  1:29.46  2:28.44  3:10.79                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              2:38.49    2:42.14   20  
       36.39  1:16.53  2:06.95  2:42.14                                    
  2 Scott, Cass               16 PVA-MA               2:53.86    2:54.13   17  
       36.81  1:22.23  2:16.64  2:54.13                                    
  3 Cortright, Karli          15 ECCC-MA              2:55.92    2:58.04   16  
       38.01  1:23.51  2:17.36  2:58.04                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:35.74    2:42.06   20  
       34.64  1:15.78  2:04.01  2:42.06                                    
  2 Wojciechowicz, Michael    12 SEA-MA               2:46.42    2:50.11   17  
       37.58  1:19.34  2:11.29  2:50.11                                    
  3 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               2:46.79    2:53.77   16  
                38.20           1:20.91           2:13.30  2:53.77         
  4 Dewitt, Dylan             12 SEA-MA               2:54.27    2:57.42   15  
                39.59           1:24.72           2:18.61  2:57.42         
  5 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               3:09.93    3:08.96   14  
                41.99           1:29.22           2:27.34  3:08.96         
  6 Carson, Ryan              12 MAR-MA               3:30.59    3:32.40   13  
                46.89           1:40.45           2:44.50  3:32.40         
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:31.60    2:35.65   20  
       34.79  1:13.66  2:00.06  2:35.65                                    
  2 Brown, Ryan               13 PVA-MA               2:52.17    2:46.51   17  
  3 Falk, Evan                13 SEA-MA               2:50.85    2:47.51   16  
                37.07           1:17.46           2:09.42  2:47.51         
  4 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA               2:37.28    2:50.78   15  
       36.17  1:19.66  2:11.25  2:50.78