Licensed to Emmaus Aquatic Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/28/2018 05:45 PM
         2018 EMAC 21st Annual A/BB/C Invite - 1/26/2018 to 1/28/2018          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:19.99  11-12 JO
       21:20.59  11-12 A
       23:07.29  11-12 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Kelly, Alyssa M           11 UN-02-MA                  NT   19:39.73 JO     
                  30.92     1:05.13 (34.21)     1:40.07 (34.94)     2:15.24 (35.17)
        2:50.90 (35.66)     3:25.95 (35.05)     4:02.11 (36.16)     4:38.41 (36.30)
        5:13.61 (35.20)     5:49.92 (36.31)     6:26.26 (36.34)     7:03.18 (36.92)
        7:39.51 (36.33)     8:15.45 (35.94)     8:51.19 (35.74)     9:27.55 (36.36)
       10:03.25 (35.70)    10:38.87 (35.62)    11:14.96 (36.09)    11:50.22 (35.26)
       12:26.83 (36.61)    13:03.42 (36.59)    13:40.22 (36.80)    14:17.47 (37.25)
       14:54.52 (37.05)    15:32.21 (37.69)    16:09.77 (37.56)    16:45.33 (35.56)
       17:20.72 (35.39)    17:57.06 (36.34)    18:31.89 (34.83)    19:06.65 (34.76)
       19:39.73 (33.08)
  2 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC-MA                   NT   21:53.55 BB     
                  35.97     1:15.47 (39.50)     1:54.88 (39.41)     2:35.58 (40.70)
        3:15.78 (40.20)     3:55.33 (39.55)     4:36.15 (40.82)     5:17.32 (41.17)
        5:57.31 (39.99)     6:37.57 (40.26)     7:18.34 (40.77)     7:58.06 (39.72)
        8:39.04 (40.98)     9:18.97 (39.93)     9:59.50 (40.53)    10:39.55 (40.05)
       11:20.26 (40.71)    11:59.98 (39.72)    12:40.04 (40.06)    13:19.92 (39.88)
       13:59.84 (39.92)    14:39.25 (39.41)    15:19.06 (39.81)    15:58.83 (39.77)
       16:38.61 (39.78)    17:17.90 (39.29)    17:58.56 (40.66)    18:38.73 (40.17)
       19:19.87 (41.14)    20:00.24 (40.37)    20:39.84 (39.60)    21:19.41 (39.57)
       21:53.55 (34.14)
  3 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC-MA                   NT   21:56.84 BB     
                  36.15     1:15.54 (39.39)     1:56.45 (40.91)     2:36.32 (39.87)
        3:16.96 (40.64)     3:57.33 (40.37)     4:38.59 (41.26)     5:18.78 (40.19)
        5:59.26 (40.48)     6:38.85 (39.59)     7:18.96 (40.11)     7:59.17 (40.21)
        8:39.77 (40.60)     9:19.75 (39.98)    10:00.23 (40.48)    10:40.26 (40.03)
       11:20.91 (40.65)    12:00.91 (40.00)    12:41.74 (40.83)    13:20.94 (39.20)
       14:00.71 (39.77)    14:40.39 (39.68)    15:20.50 (40.11)    16:00.24 (39.74)
       16:40.80 (40.56)    17:21.20 (40.40)    18:01.21 (40.01)    18:43.26 (42.05)
       19:22.36 (39.10)    20:02.66 (40.30)    20:42.66 (40.00)    21:20.29 (37.63)
       21:56.84 (36.55)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:45.99  13-14 JO
       20:02.99  13-14 A
       21:43.19  13-14 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA             18:52.20   18:53.78 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:36.50 (33.62)     2:10.13 (33.63)
        2:44.32 (34.19)     3:18.17 (33.85)     3:52.28 (34.11)     4:26.45 (34.17)
        5:00.60 (34.15)     5:35.00 (34.40)     6:09.55 (34.55)     6:43.92 (34.37)
        7:18.30 (34.38)     7:53.04 (34.74)     8:27.41 (34.37)     9:02.07 (34.66)
        9:36.73 (34.66)    10:11.21 (34.48)    10:46.29 (35.08)    11:21.15 (34.86)
       11:56.11 (34.96)    12:31.24 (35.13)    13:06.05 (34.81)    13:41.01 (34.96)
       14:16.12 (35.11)    14:51.52 (35.40)    15:26.46 (34.94)    16:01.56 (35.10)
       16:36.91 (35.35)    17:11.97 (35.06)    17:47.22 (35.25)    18:21.76 (34.54)
       18:53.78 (32.02)
  2 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA              19:57.75   19:28.77 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.51 (33.52)     1:37.70 (34.19)     2:12.10 (34.40)
        2:46.83 (34.73)     3:22.20 (35.37)     3:57.56 (35.36)     4:33.50 (35.94)
        5:09.24 (35.74)     5:44.87 (35.63)     6:20.51 (35.64)     6:56.45 (35.94)
        7:31.84 (35.39)     8:07.23 (35.39)     8:42.81 (35.58)     9:18.43 (35.62)
        9:53.98 (35.55)    10:29.47 (35.49)    11:05.14 (35.67)    11:40.96 (35.82)
       12:16.93 (35.97)    12:53.16 (36.23)    13:29.40 (36.24)    14:05.25 (35.85)
       14:41.42 (36.17)    15:17.94 (36.52)    15:53.89 (35.95)    16:30.48 (36.59)
       17:07.04 (36.56)    17:43.26 (36.22)    18:19.16 (35.90)    18:54.90 (35.74)
       19:28.77 (33.87)
BB - Division  
  1 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA             21:38.31   21:36.00 BB     
                  31.94     1:06.96 (35.02)     1:44.83 (37.87)     2:22.35 (37.52)
        3:00.95 (38.60)     3:39.46 (38.51)     4:19.19 (39.73)     4:57.86 (38.67)
        5:36.64 (38.78)     6:15.59 (38.95)     6:55.48 (39.89)     7:35.27 (39.79)
        8:15.79 (40.52)     8:55.95 (40.16)     9:36.00 (40.05)    10:16.48 (40.48)
       10:56.33 (39.85)    11:36.21 (39.88)    12:16.42 (40.21)    12:56.13 (39.71)
       13:36.01 (39.88)    14:16.21 (40.20)    14:56.21 (40.00)    15:36.22 (40.01)
       16:17.13 (40.91)    16:57.40 (40.27)    17:37.53 (40.13)    18:18.70 (41.17)
       18:59.16 (40.46)    19:39.23 (40.07)    20:19.01 (39.78)    20:58.63 (39.62)
       21:36.00 (37.37)
C - Division  
  1 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA                   NT   18:54.67 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.18 (33.53)     1:38.20 (34.02)     2:12.80 (34.60)
        2:47.28 (34.48)     3:21.92 (34.64)     3:56.12 (34.20)     4:30.45 (34.33)
        5:04.97 (34.52)     5:39.48 (34.51)     6:14.30 (34.82)     6:48.82 (34.52)
        7:23.50 (34.68)     7:58.41 (34.91)     8:33.06 (34.65)     9:07.50 (34.44)
        9:42.26 (34.76)    10:16.58 (34.32)    10:51.62 (35.04)    11:26.33 (34.71)
       12:00.89 (34.56)    12:35.54 (34.65)    13:10.92 (35.38)    13:45.56 (34.64)
       14:20.33 (34.77)    14:55.30 (34.97)    15:29.87 (34.57)    16:04.41 (34.54)
       16:39.15 (34.74)    17:14.03 (34.88)    17:48.43 (34.40)    18:22.51 (34.08)
       18:54.67 (32.16)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:21.49  15&O SRCH
       19:47.29  15&O A
       21:26.19  15&O BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA             21:18.94   19:43.68 A      
                  32.07     1:06.54 (34.47)     1:41.93 (35.39)     2:17.29 (35.36)
        2:52.71 (35.42)     3:28.16 (35.45)     4:03.90 (35.74)     4:39.85 (35.95)
        5:15.84 (35.99)     5:52.09 (36.25)     6:27.60 (35.51)     7:03.40 (35.80)
        7:39.29 (35.89)     8:14.82 (35.53)     8:50.88 (36.06)     9:26.59 (35.71)
       10:02.62 (36.03)    10:38.80 (36.18)    11:15.17 (36.37)    11:51.82 (36.65)
       12:27.42 (35.60)    13:03.83 (36.41)    13:39.82 (35.99)    14:15.49 (35.67)
       14:52.28 (36.79)    15:29.00 (36.72)    16:05.10 (36.10)    16:41.98 (36.88)
       17:18.42 (36.44)    17:55.32 (36.90)    18:32.15 (36.83)    19:08.41 (36.26)
       19:43.68 (35.27)
C - Division  
  1 Link, Natalie C           15 PSC-MA                    NT   19:25.73 A      
                  32.28     1:06.50 (34.22)     1:41.34 (34.84)     2:16.21 (34.87)
        2:51.52 (35.31)     3:26.74 (35.22)     4:02.14 (35.40)     4:37.71 (35.57)
        5:13.61 (35.90)     5:49.02 (35.41)     6:24.65 (35.63)     7:00.19 (35.54)
        7:35.40 (35.21)     8:10.88 (35.48)     8:46.49 (35.61)     9:22.22 (35.73)
        9:57.77 (35.55)    10:33.52 (35.75)    11:09.10 (35.58)    11:44.92 (35.82)
       12:20.96 (36.04)    12:56.85 (35.89)    13:32.55 (35.70)    14:07.76 (35.21)
       14:43.21 (35.45)    15:19.15 (35.94)    15:54.77 (35.62)    16:30.11 (35.34)
       17:05.95 (35.84)    17:41.48 (35.53)    18:17.32 (35.84)    18:52.53 (35.21)
       19:25.73 (33.20)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:52.99  11-12 A
       21:19.99  11-12 JO
       22:37.49  11-12 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Henry C         12 PVAC-MA                   NT   21:03.68 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.63 (39.34)     1:53.70 (38.07)     2:34.18 (40.48)
        3:12.87 (38.69)     3:52.27 (39.40)     4:30.64 (38.37)     5:09.63 (38.99)
        5:48.67 (39.04)     6:26.37 (37.70)     7:04.92 (38.55)     7:44.63 (39.71)
        8:22.39 (37.76)     9:01.46 (39.07)     9:40.32 (38.86)    10:18.74 (38.42)
       10:57.02 (38.28)    11:35.96 (38.94)    12:14.29 (38.33)    12:52.79 (38.50)
       13:31.43 (38.64)    14:10.09 (38.66)    14:48.43 (38.34)    15:26.71 (38.28)
       16:05.07 (38.36)    16:43.02 (37.95)    17:21.66 (38.64)    17:58.96 (37.30)
       18:37.16 (38.20)    19:15.37 (38.21)    19:52.23 (36.86)    20:29.45 (37.22)
       21:03.68 (34.23)
  2 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT   21:25.67 BB     
                  32.09     1:08.31 (36.22)     1:46.46 (38.15)     2:24.73 (38.27)
        3:03.23 (38.50)     3:41.80 (38.57)     4:20.42 (38.62)     4:59.22 (38.80)
        5:38.90 (39.68)     6:18.73 (39.83)     6:58.46 (39.73)     7:39.01 (40.55)
        8:20.09 (41.08)     9:00.28 (40.19)     9:39.72 (39.44)    10:18.90 (39.18)
       10:58.59 (39.69)    11:37.85 (39.26)    12:17.71 (39.86)    12:58.04 (40.33)
       13:37.98 (39.94)    14:17.14 (39.16)    14:57.28 (40.14)    15:37.95 (40.67)
       16:17.42 (39.47)    16:57.13 (39.71)    17:36.65 (39.52)    18:15.45 (38.80)
       18:55.39 (39.94)    19:33.99 (38.60)    20:11.53 (37.54)    20:49.25 (37.72)
       21:25.67 (36.42)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:55.99  13-14 JO
       19:07.59  13-14 A
       20:43.19  13-14 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew T           14 LVA-MA              18:30.41   18:41.94 JO     
                  29.05     1:01.78 (32.73)     1:35.09 (33.31)     2:08.59 (33.50)
        2:42.38 (33.79)     3:16.40 (34.02)     3:50.03 (33.63)     4:24.16 (34.13)
        4:58.57 (34.41)     5:32.61 (34.04)     6:07.39 (34.78)     6:41.88 (34.49)
        7:16.21 (34.33)     7:50.35 (34.14)     8:25.06 (34.71)     8:59.27 (34.21)
        9:33.60 (34.33)    10:08.29 (34.69)    10:43.31 (35.02)    11:17.71 (34.40)
       11:51.88 (34.17)    12:26.10 (34.22)    13:00.44 (34.34)    13:34.87 (34.43)
       14:10.04 (35.17)    14:44.48 (34.44)    15:18.85 (34.37)    15:52.77 (33.92)
       16:27.27 (34.50)    17:01.75 (34.48)    17:35.32 (33.57)    18:09.04 (33.72)
       18:41.94 (32.90)
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Luke A           14 PSC-MA              19:50.24   19:33.92 BB     
                  31.66     1:06.79 (35.13)     1:42.10 (35.31)     2:17.72 (35.62)
        2:53.81 (36.09)     3:29.58 (35.77)     4:05.32 (35.74)     4:41.28 (35.96)
        5:17.17 (35.89)     5:52.88 (35.71)     6:28.71 (35.83)     7:04.88 (36.17)
        7:40.88 (36.00)     8:16.50 (35.62)     8:52.24 (35.74)     9:28.06 (35.82)
       10:03.65 (35.59)    10:39.54 (35.89)    11:15.28 (35.74)    11:50.90 (35.62)
       12:27.10 (36.20)    13:02.96 (35.86)    13:38.70 (35.74)    14:14.85 (36.15)
       14:50.75 (35.90)    15:26.15 (35.40)    16:01.75 (35.60)    16:37.55 (35.80)
       17:13.04 (35.49)    17:48.48 (35.44)    18:23.83 (35.35)    18:59.07 (35.24)
       19:33.92 (34.85)
C - Division  
  1 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                   NT   18:10.25 JO     
                  30.44     1:05.59 (35.15)     1:38.63 (33.04)     2:11.94 (33.31)
        2:45.76 (33.82)     3:19.61 (33.85)     3:53.08 (33.47)     4:27.04 (33.96)
        5:00.40 (33.36)     5:33.64 (33.24)     6:06.77 (33.13)     6:40.60 (33.83)
        7:13.67 (33.07)     7:47.28 (33.61)     8:21.75 (34.47)     8:54.62 (32.87)
        9:27.63 (33.01)    10:01.02 (33.39)    10:34.38 (33.36)    11:08.04 (33.66)
       11:40.85 (32.81)    12:13.90 (33.05)    12:46.73 (32.83)    13:19.97 (33.24)
       13:52.67 (32.70)    14:25.14 (32.47)    14:57.81 (32.67)    15:30.41 (32.60)
       16:03.38 (32.97)    16:35.93 (32.55)    17:07.69 (31.76)    17:40.10 (32.41)
       18:10.25 (30.15)
  2 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA                   NT   20:56.36        
                  32.93     1:09.69 (36.76)     1:47.89 (38.20)     2:25.90 (38.01)
        3:04.74 (38.84)     3:43.74 (39.00)     4:22.83 (39.09)     5:00.99 (38.16)
        5:39.58 (38.59)     6:17.85 (38.27)     6:57.24 (39.39)     7:36.06 (38.82)
        8:15.04 (38.98)     8:53.85 (38.81)     9:32.43 (38.58)    10:11.99 (39.56)
       10:50.04 (38.05)    11:28.53 (38.49)    12:07.43 (38.90)    12:45.64 (38.21)
       13:22.86 (37.22)    14:01.53 (38.67)    14:39.78 (38.25)    15:18.89 (39.11)
       15:57.89 (39.00)    16:36.31 (38.42)    17:14.14 (37.83)    17:52.86 (38.72)
       18:30.68 (37.82)    19:07.91 (37.23)    19:45.05 (37.14)    20:21.85 (36.80)
       20:56.36 (34.51)
  3 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA                   NT   21:09.65        
                  30.59     1:06.51 (35.92)     1:44.15 (37.64)     2:22.40 (38.25)
        3:00.95 (38.55)     3:39.20 (38.25)     4:17.11 (37.91)     4:56.69 (39.58)
        5:35.90 (39.21)     6:15.13 (39.23)     6:54.43 (39.30)     7:33.21 (38.78)
        8:11.89 (38.68)     8:51.41 (39.52)     9:30.01 (38.60)    10:09.38 (39.37)
       10:48.09 (38.71)    11:27.98 (39.89)    12:07.00 (39.02)    12:46.49 (39.49)
       13:25.79 (39.30)    14:05.23 (39.44)    14:44.61 (39.38)    15:23.31 (38.70)
       16:02.34 (39.03)    16:42.14 (39.80)    17:20.75 (38.61)    17:59.95 (39.20)
       18:39.52 (39.57)    19:17.79 (38.27)    19:56.24 (38.45)    20:34.32 (38.08)
       21:09.65 (35.33)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:01.99  15&O SRCH
       18:30.39  15&O A
       20:02.89  15&O BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Connolly, James R         17 PSC-MA              16:56.11   17:01.15 SRCH   
                  27.25       57.30 (30.05)     1:28.30 (31.00)     1:59.25 (30.95)
        2:30.40 (31.15)     3:01.65 (31.25)     3:32.85 (31.20)     4:04.28 (31.43)
        4:35.20 (30.92)     5:06.58 (31.38)     5:37.67 (31.09)     6:08.67 (31.00)
        6:40.22 (31.55)     7:11.54 (31.32)     7:42.55 (31.01)     8:13.87 (31.32)
        8:44.99 (31.12)     9:16.41 (31.42)     9:47.53 (31.12)    10:18.50 (30.97)
       10:49.84 (31.34)    11:21.10 (31.26)    11:52.38 (31.28)    12:23.44 (31.06)
       12:54.67 (31.23)    13:25.75 (31.08)    13:56.41 (30.66)    14:27.70 (31.29)
       14:58.64 (30.94)    15:29.79 (31.15)    16:00.82 (31.03)    16:31.56 (30.74)
       17:01.15 (29.59)
  2 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA             17:30.13   17:30.47 SRCH   
                  27.82       59.43 (31.61)     1:31.36 (31.93)     2:03.35 (31.99)
        2:35.78 (32.43)     3:07.47 (31.69)     3:39.27 (31.80)     4:11.26 (31.99)
        4:43.04 (31.78)     5:15.04 (32.00)     5:46.99 (31.95)     6:18.47 (31.48)
        6:50.70 (32.23)     7:22.79 (32.09)     7:54.68 (31.89)     8:27.06 (32.38)
        8:58.87 (31.81)     9:30.92 (32.05)    10:02.80 (31.88)    10:34.14 (31.34)
       11:06.04 (31.90)    11:37.70 (31.66)    12:09.88 (32.18)    12:42.10 (32.22)
       13:13.35 (31.25)    13:45.07 (31.72)    14:17.49 (32.42)    14:50.51 (33.02)
       15:22.79 (32.28)    15:54.48 (31.69)    16:26.86 (32.38)    16:58.83 (31.97)
       17:30.47 (31.64)
  3 Keenan, Ryan T            17 PVAC-MA             18:24.29   17:37.63 SRCH   
                  29.58     1:01.24 (31.66)     1:33.86 (32.62)     2:07.04 (33.18)
        2:39.64 (32.60)     3:11.99 (32.35)     3:44.17 (32.18)     4:17.21 (33.04)
        4:49.98 (32.77)     5:22.26 (32.28)     5:54.99 (32.73)     6:27.26 (32.27)
        7:00.52 (33.26)     7:33.03 (32.51)     8:05.43 (32.40)     8:37.95 (32.52)
        9:10.37 (32.42)     9:42.66 (32.29)    10:14.54 (31.88)    10:47.10 (32.56)
       11:19.49 (32.39)    11:51.22 (31.73)    12:23.33 (32.11)    12:54.58 (31.25)
       13:25.99 (31.41)    13:57.06 (31.07)    14:28.53 (31.47)    14:59.84 (31.31)
       15:31.53 (31.69)    16:03.25 (31.72)    16:34.88 (31.63)    17:06.61 (31.73)
       17:37.63 (31.02)
C - Division  
  1 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA                   NT   19:20.25 BB     
                  30.69     1:05.75 (35.06)     1:40.84 (35.09)     2:14.84 (34.00)
        2:50.18 (35.34)     3:26.06 (35.88)     4:01.02 (34.96)     4:36.48 (35.46)
        5:11.24 (34.76)     5:47.37 (36.13)     6:22.58 (35.21)     6:57.46 (34.88)
        7:32.51 (35.05)     8:08.40 (35.89)     8:43.54 (35.14)     9:18.73 (35.19)
        9:53.81 (35.08)    10:29.62 (35.81)    11:05.07 (35.45)    11:40.68 (35.61)
       12:15.82 (35.14)    12:51.29 (35.47)    13:26.95 (35.66)    14:02.57 (35.62)
       14:38.21 (35.64)    15:13.04 (34.83)    15:48.59 (35.55)    16:24.29 (35.70)
       16:59.52 (35.23)    17:35.20 (35.68)    18:10.40 (35.20)    18:46.15 (35.75)
       19:20.25 (34.10)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:26.99  A
        2:39.19  BB
        2:42.59  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               2:25.40    2:24.45 A      
                  30.42     1:05.32 (34.90)     1:51.50 (46.18)     2:24.45 (32.95)
  2 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              2:25.61    2:26.44 A      
                  32.38     1:06.48 (34.10)     1:54.63 (48.15)     2:26.44 (31.81)
  3 Houser, Wynne K           14 PSC-MA               2:26.36    2:27.24 BB     
                  32.83     1:11.31 (38.48)     1:53.34 (42.03)     2:27.24 (33.90)
BB - Division  
  1 Newton, Emily M           14 UN-TA-MA             2:31.42    2:27.61 BB     
                  32.27     1:09.24 (36.97)     1:53.64 (44.40)     2:27.61 (33.97)
  2 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:28.18    2:30.16 BB     
                  31.26     1:08.75 (37.49)     1:55.66 (46.91)     2:30.16 (34.50)
  3 Schultz, Lianna S         13 PSC-MA               2:28.15    2:31.16 BB     
                  31.71     1:10.83 (39.12)     1:55.39 (44.56)     2:31.16 (35.77)
  4 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA               2:37.70    2:39.15 BB     
                  33.16     1:13.43 (40.27)     2:03.27 (49.84)     2:39.15 (35.88)
  5 Hoyer, Sophia G           14 UN-01-MA             2:37.12    2:39.31 SLVR   
                  32.65     1:13.99 (41.34)     2:03.96 (49.97)     2:39.31 (35.35)
C - Division  
  1 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              2:39.96    2:36.71 BB     
                  36.33     1:15.94 (39.61)     1:59.75 (43.81)     2:36.71 (36.96)
  2 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              2:39.72    2:37.65 BB     
                  35.73     1:17.63 (41.90)     2:02.79 (45.16)     2:37.65 (34.86)
  3 Corrado, Lia M            13 LVA-MA               2:41.71    2:40.96 SLVR   
                  34.64     1:16.03 (41.39)     2:04.10 (48.07)     2:40.96 (36.86)
  4 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              2:47.51    2:43.64        
                  35.06     1:17.37 (42.31)   2:43.64 (1:26.27)                    
  5 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              2:48.87    2:46.74        
                  36.04     1:18.29 (42.25)     2:09.34 (51.05)     2:46.74 (37.40)
  6 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               3:06.88    2:51.07        
                  37.14     1:21.61 (44.47)     2:11.33 (49.72)     2:51.07 (39.74)
  7 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-TA-MA             2:53.21    2:52.58        
                  35.33     1:16.75 (41.42)     2:10.69 (53.94)     2:52.58 (41.89)
  8 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:57.15        
                  39.40     1:23.14 (43.74)     2:14.63 (51.49)     2:57.15 (42.52)
  9 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA               3:05.14    3:02.40        
                  38.27     1:24.40 (46.13)     2:19.65 (55.25)     3:02.40 (42.75)
 10 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              3:04.17    3:07.07        
                  39.51     1:22.36 (42.85)   2:23.43 (1:01.07)     3:07.07 (43.64)
 11 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              3:17.86    3:12.24        
                                1:30.70 ( )     2:28.04 (57.34)     3:12.24 (44.20)
 -- Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA               2:52.63         DQ        
                  35.68     1:17.71 (42.03)     2:12.71 (55.00)          DQ (38.37)
 -- Flamiano, Maddie S        13 UN-OJ-MA                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.19  JO
        2:17.19  A
        2:28.59  BB
        2:39.69  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA              2:11.64    2:16.02 A      
                  29.22     1:03.96 (34.74)     1:42.97 (39.01)     2:16.02 (33.05)
BB - Division  
  1 Piede, Nick N             13 LIFE-NJ              2:27.91    2:22.93 BB     
                  29.91     1:06.65 (36.74)     1:50.57 (43.92)     2:22.93 (32.36)
  2 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              2:24.77    2:25.35 BB     
                  30.65     1:08.52 (37.87)     1:52.09 (43.57)     2:25.35 (33.26)
C - Division  
  1 Dey, Om                   14 UN-PS-MA             2:37.77    2:33.10 SLVR   
                  31.22     1:08.98 (37.76)     1:56.89 (47.91)     2:33.10 (36.21)
  2 Bulette, Evan J           14 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:34.03 SLVR   
                  31.80     1:11.45 (39.65)     1:59.38 (47.93)     2:34.03 (34.65)
  3 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              2:42.78    2:35.02 SLVR   
                  34.65     1:12.89 (38.24)     1:59.59 (46.70)     2:35.02 (35.43)
  4 Murgia, Nicholas J        13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:37.79 SLVR   
                  33.99     1:14.64 (40.65)     2:02.77 (48.13)     2:37.79 (35.02)
  5 Strella, Dylan T          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:39.03 SLVR   
                  34.32     1:13.19 (38.87)     2:04.32 (51.13)     2:39.03 (34.71)
  6 McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA               2:35.70    2:40.35        
                  33.77     1:14.55 (40.78)     2:02.94 (48.39)     2:40.35 (37.41)
  7 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:42.45        
                  36.88     1:18.78 (41.90)     2:04.66 (45.88)     2:42.45 (37.79)
  8 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA              3:05.15    2:46.35        
                  33.32     1:14.99 (41.67)     2:07.91 (52.92)     2:46.35 (38.44)
  9 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA              3:06.13    3:04.85        
                  41.69     1:29.15 (47.46)     2:22.73 (53.58)     3:04.85 (42.12)
 10 Mazzetti, Matthew R       14 EMAC-MA              3:10.46    3:06.32        
                  41.45     1:26.35 (44.90)   2:27.70 (1:01.35)     3:06.32 (38.62)
 -- Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85-MA            3:09.88         DQ        
                  38.35     1:23.43 (45.08)     2:15.73 (52.30)          DQ (43.53)
 -- Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              2:54.90         DQ        
                  34.10     1:15.16 (41.06)     2:05.60 (50.44)          DQ (36.23)
 -- Parry, Jacob              14 PSC-MA               2:33.86        SCR        
 -- Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC-MA               2:33.62        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.19  A
        2:26.09  SRCH
        2:36.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-PS-MA             2:18.56    2:20.09 A      
                  30.46     1:06.10 (35.64)     1:48.67 (42.57)     2:20.09 (31.42)
  2 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:20.93    2:27.80 BB     
                  31.07     1:07.79 (36.72)     1:52.64 (44.85)     2:27.80 (35.16)
C - Division  
  1 Jaskiewicz, Talia K       15 EMAC-MA              2:58.25    2:58.51        
                  36.87     1:24.64 (47.77)   2:58.51 (1:33.87)                    
 -- Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              2:16.24        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               2:12.02        SCR        
 -- Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA               2:23.00        SCR        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:07.89  SRCH
        2:10.89  A
        2:21.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA               2:18.19    2:21.95        
                  30.25     1:08.18 (37.93)     1:49.14 (40.96)     2:21.95 (32.81)
C - Division  
  1 Foran, James              16 UN-TR-MA                  NT    2:15.42 BB     
                  27.57     1:01.98 (34.41)     1:43.59 (41.61)     2:15.42 (31.83)
  2 Young, Jake G             17 EMAC-MA              2:26.35    2:22.61        
                  34.05     1:09.43 (35.38)     1:50.66 (41.23)     2:22.61 (31.95)
  3 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               2:25.03    2:27.46        
                  31.85     1:09.83 (37.98)     1:53.49 (43.66)     2:27.46 (33.97)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.39  JO
        1:00.69  A
        1:02.79  SLVR
        1:05.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA                55.85      57.05 A      
                  27.53       57.05 (29.52)                                        
  2 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA                57.69      57.70 A      
                  27.61       57.70 (30.09)                                        
  3 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA              1:00.54      59.03 A      
                  28.10       59.03 (30.93)                                        
  4 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA                59.88      59.20 A      
                  28.43       59.20 (30.77)                                        
  5 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA                 57.99      59.60 A      
                  28.37       59.60 (31.23)                                        
  6 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA                 59.28    1:01.28 SLVR   
                  29.86     1:01.28 (31.42)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Shoudt, Anneliese M       14 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:02.44      59.62 A      
                  28.73       59.62 (30.89)                                        
  2 Newton, Emily M           14 UN-TA-MA             1:03.26    1:01.21 SLVR   
                  29.76     1:01.21 (31.45)                                        
  3 Schultz, Lianna S         13 PSC-MA               1:01.23    1:02.89 BB     
                  30.30     1:02.89 (32.59)                                        
  4 Corrado, Lia M            13 LVA-MA               1:04.23    1:03.22 BB     
                  30.80     1:03.22 (32.42)                                        
  5 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              1:02.51    1:03.23 BB     
                  30.16     1:03.23 (33.07)                                        
  6 Lambrugo, Kyla M          14 LVA-MA               1:03.97    1:03.27 BB     
                  30.23     1:03.27 (33.04)                                        
  7 Hoyer, Sophia G           14 UN-01-MA             1:03.04    1:03.32 BB     
                  29.96     1:03.32 (33.36)                                        
  8 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA               1:02.88    1:05.50 BB     
                  31.12     1:05.50 (34.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:06.23    1:04.98 BB     
                  31.47     1:04.98 (33.51)                                        
  2 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:07.06    1:06.74        
                  32.36     1:06.74 (34.38)                                        
  3 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              1:07.00    1:06.78        
                  32.50     1:06.78 (34.28)                                        
  4 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              1:06.62    1:07.68        
                  32.33     1:07.68 (35.35)                                        
  5 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA               1:08.84    1:08.17        
                  31.93     1:08.17 (36.24)                                        
  6 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               1:10.62    1:08.69        
                  32.47     1:08.69 (36.22)                                        
  7 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              1:08.49    1:10.96        
                  34.21     1:10.96 (36.75)                                        
  8 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-TA-MA             1:09.78    1:12.07        
                  34.48     1:12.07 (37.59)                                        
  9 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA               1:14.37    1:12.10        
                  34.13     1:12.10 (37.97)                                        
 10 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:12.75        
                  34.42     1:12.75 (38.33)                                        
 11 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              1:13.18    1:13.69        
                  36.23     1:13.69 (37.46)                                        
 12 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-TA-MA             1:10.12    1:13.95        
                  36.36     1:13.95 (37.59)                                        
 13 Wilson, Jessica           14 Team85-MA            1:16.01    1:14.65        
                  34.93     1:14.65 (39.72)                                        
 14 Grandia, Isabella H       14 KIDS-MA              1:15.30    1:16.46        
                  36.49     1:16.46 (39.97)                                        
 15 Mazzetti, Sarah           14 EMAC-MA              1:18.93    1:16.75        
                  37.42     1:16.75 (39.33)                                        
 16 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              1:18.40    1:17.32        
                  36.85     1:17.32 (40.47)                                        
 -- Wiley, Hannah E           13 UN-OJ-MA             1:11.18        SCR        
 -- Flamiano, Maddie S        13 UN-OJ-MA             1:07.99        SCR        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  JO
          56.29  A
        1:00.89  BB
        1:03.49  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew T           14 LVA-MA                 54.81      54.39 A      
                  26.33       54.39 (28.06)                                        
  2 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA                55.68      55.50 A      
                  26.59       55.50 (28.91)                                        
 -- Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA                55.32         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA                57.79      56.39 BB     
                  27.39       56.39 (29.00)                                        
  2 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA                58.06      58.88 BB     
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)                                        
  3 Dey, Om                   14 UN-PS-MA               59.20    1:00.69 BB     
                  29.22     1:00.69 (31.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bulette, Evan J           14 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:01.63 SLVR   
                  29.48     1:01.63 (32.15)                                        
  2 Strella, Dylan T          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:02.28 SLVR   
                  29.46     1:02.28 (32.82)                                        
  3 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:02.49    1:02.46 SLVR   
                  30.17     1:02.46 (32.29)                                        
  4 McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA               1:01.51    1:03.44 SLVR   
                  30.67     1:03.44 (32.77)                                        
  5 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA              1:09.45    1:04.22        
                  30.16     1:04.22 (34.06)                                        
  6 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA              1:06.12    1:04.33        
                  30.94     1:04.33 (33.39)                                        
  7 Owes, Omari               13 Team85-MA            1:06.12    1:04.75        
                  30.83     1:04.75 (33.92)                                        
  8 Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85-MA            1:06.43    1:05.84        
                  31.60     1:05.84 (34.24)                                        
  9 Murgia, Nicholas J        13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:06.47        
                  32.00     1:06.47 (34.47)                                        
 10 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA              1:12.18    1:16.90        
                  36.29     1:16.90 (40.61)                                        
 11 Dupuis, Sam N             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:18.71        
                  35.74     1:18.71 (42.97)                                        
 12 Desai, Cyrus D            13 EMAC-MA              1:22.55    1:21.36        
                  42.35     1:21.36 (39.01)                                        
 13 Kalra, Shaurya            13 Team85-MA                 NT    1:36.81        
                  45.90     1:36.81 (50.91)                                        
 -- Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC-MA                 59.41        SCR        
 -- Lo, Isaac Y               13 LIFE-NJ              1:50.69        SCR        
 -- Parry, Jacob              14 PSC-MA               1:03.26        SCR        
 -- Cano, Will                13 UN-OJ-MA               56.87        SCR        
 -- Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85-MA            1:08.31        SCR        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.59  SRCH
          59.59  A
        1:04.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              1:03.02    1:04.26 BB     
                  30.82     1:04.26 (33.44)                                        
  2 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA               1:02.19    1:07.37        
                  31.86     1:07.37 (35.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dupuis, Lili N            15 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:15.32        
                  35.01     1:15.32 (40.31)                                        
 -- Jaskiewicz, Talia K       15 EMAC-MA              1:11.02         DQ        
                  35.33          DQ (38.83)                                        
 -- Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UN-03-MA               56.13        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA                 56.70        SCR        
 -- Nolan, Hollie L           17 KIDS-MA              1:14.53        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA                 55.48        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA                 56.17        SCR        
 -- Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA                 55.38        SCR        
 -- Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              1:04.19        SCR        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.39  SRCH
          53.89  A
          58.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA                 57.33      57.48 BB     
                  27.88       57.48 (29.60)                                        
  2 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA                 58.35      59.18        
                  27.93       59.18 (31.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Foran, James              16 UN-TR-MA                  NT      52.98 A      
                  25.34       52.98 (27.64)                                        
  2 Young, Jake G             17 EMAC-MA                59.35      57.43 BB     
                  27.63       57.43 (29.80)                                        
 -- DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC-MA                 56.21        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.59  JO
        2:23.39  A
        2:35.39  BB
        2:37.49  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               2:15.97    2:17.16 JO     
                  32.09     1:06.87 (34.78)     1:42.48 (35.61)     2:17.16 (34.68)
  2 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              2:14.05    2:19.74 A      
                  32.17     1:06.63 (34.46)     1:43.06 (36.43)     2:19.74 (36.68)
BB - Division  
  1 Houser, Wynne K           14 PSC-MA               2:23.67    2:30.00 BB     
                  34.72     1:12.87 (38.15)     1:51.76 (38.89)     2:30.00 (38.24)
  2 Schultz, Lianna S         13 PSC-MA               2:25.87    2:30.94 BB     
                  35.96     1:14.87 (38.91)     1:53.46 (38.59)     2:30.94 (37.48)
  3 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA              2:30.33    2:31.23 BB     
                  35.56     1:13.77 (38.21)     1:52.81 (39.04)     2:31.23 (38.42)
  4 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:32.65    2:33.35 BB     
                  36.30     1:14.67 (38.37)     1:54.42 (39.75)     2:33.35 (38.93)
  5 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA               2:26.23    2:33.71 BB     
                  37.21     1:16.45 (39.24)     1:55.85 (39.40)     2:33.71 (37.86)
C - Division  
  1 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              2:37.53    2:36.94 SLVR   
                  37.80     1:18.15 (40.35)     1:57.71 (39.56)     2:36.94 (39.23)
  2 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:41.50        
                  39.17     1:20.37 (41.20)     2:01.97 (41.60)     2:41.50 (39.53)
  3 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              2:41.52    2:46.07        
                  40.39     1:22.71 (42.32)     2:04.95 (42.24)     2:46.07 (41.12)
  4 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-TA-MA             2:49.31    2:51.12        
                                1:22.52 ( )   2:51.12 (1:28.60)                    
  5 Grandia, Isabella H       14 KIDS-MA              2:57.50    3:05.36        
                  42.87     1:28.87 (46.00)   3:05.36 (1:36.49)                    
  6 Mazzetti, Sarah           14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:23.74        
                  47.79   3:23.74 (2:35.95)                                        
 -- Wiley, Hannah E           13 UN-OJ-MA                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  JO
        2:14.69  A
        2:25.89  BB
        2:31.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew T           14 LVA-MA               2:09.26    2:15.11 BB     
                  31.05     1:05.20 (34.15)     1:40.39 (35.19)     2:15.11 (34.72)
BB - Division  
  1 Piede, Nick N             13 LIFE-NJ              2:25.73    2:23.76 BB     
                  34.24     1:10.54 (36.30)     1:48.75 (38.21)     2:23.76 (35.01)
C - Division  
  1 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:28.14    2:21.92 BB     
                  33.56     1:09.84 (36.28)     1:47.06 (37.22)     2:21.92 (34.86)
  2 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              2:30.53    2:29.94 SLVR   
                  34.97     1:13.81 (38.84)     1:52.80 (38.99)     2:29.94 (37.14)
  3 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              2:37.51    2:37.34        
                  36.80     1:16.18 (39.38)     1:56.85 (40.67)     2:37.34 (40.49)
  4 Strella, Dylan T          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:48.86        
                  39.62     1:21.57 (41.95)     2:05.44 (43.87)     2:48.86 (43.42)
  5 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:55.57        
                  41.39     1:25.92 (44.53)     2:12.60 (46.68)     2:55.57 (42.97)
  6 Mazzetti, Matthew R       14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:01.41        
                  41.95   3:01.41 (2:19.46)                                        
  7 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA              3:15.05    3:14.29        
                  45.76     1:36.31 (50.55)     2:26.57 (50.26)     3:14.29 (47.72)
  8 Dupuis, Sam N             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:16.15        
                  46.18     1:35.98 (49.80)     2:27.04 (51.06)     3:16.15 (49.11)
  9 Desai, Cyrus D            13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:31.57        
                  52.09     1:49.07 (56.98)   3:31.57 (1:42.50)                    
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  SRCH
        2:20.69  A
        2:32.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:18.15    2:24.45 BB     
                  34.45     1:10.53 (36.08)     1:47.82 (37.29)     2:24.45 (36.63)
BB - Division  
  1 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              2:27.27    2:25.38 BB     
                  33.36     1:10.00 (36.64)     1:47.26 (37.26)     2:25.38 (38.12)
C - Division  
  1 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              2:38.95    2:41.90        
                  37.27     1:18.59 (41.32)     2:00.81 (42.22)     2:41.90 (41.09)
  2 Dupuis, Lili N            15 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:08.13        
                  44.00     1:31.56 (47.56)     2:20.50 (48.94)     3:08.13 (47.63)
 -- Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA               2:14.10        SCR        
 -- Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UN-03-MA             2:17.14        SCR        
 -- Nolan, Hollie L           17 KIDS-MA              2:58.27        SCR        
 -- Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              2:26.28        SCR        
 -- Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              2:16.04        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               2:23.41        SCR        
 -- Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA               2:14.45        SCR        
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.59  SRCH
        2:08.49  A
        2:19.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Bova, Evan G              16 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:16.57 BB     
                  32.01     1:07.38 (35.37)     1:42.53 (35.15)     2:16.57 (34.04)
  2 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               2:30.38    2:29.34        
                  35.29     1:13.25 (37.96)     1:51.84 (38.59)     2:29.34 (37.50)
 -- DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC-MA               2:29.22        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  JO
        1:05.99  A
        1:11.39  BB
        1:15.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA              1:04.63         DQ        
                  30.01          DQ (34.77)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA              1:09.31    1:06.17 BB     
                  30.41     1:06.17 (35.76)                                        
  2 Schultz, Lianna S         13 PSC-MA               1:06.13    1:07.56 BB     
                  30.95     1:07.56 (36.61)                                        
  3 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               1:07.78    1:07.72 BB     
                  30.75     1:07.72 (36.97)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Newton, Emily M           14 UN-TA-MA             1:12.34    1:09.50 BB     
                  33.00     1:09.50 (36.50)                                        
  2 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA               1:13.90    1:09.52 BB     
                  32.95     1:09.52 (36.57)                                        
  3 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA               1:13.57    1:13.74 SLVR   
                  33.61     1:13.74 (40.13)                                        
  4 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA               1:15.85    1:15.98 SLVR   
                  34.82     1:15.98 (41.16)                                        
  5 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:30.36    1:17.67        
                  36.05     1:17.67 (41.62)                                        
  6 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:18.87        
                  35.09     1:18.87 (43.78)                                        
  7 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:19.05        
                  36.95     1:19.05 (42.10)                                        
  8 Lambrugo, Kyla M          14 LVA-MA               1:18.61    1:20.70        
                  36.65     1:20.70 (44.05)                                        
  9 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               1:24.65    1:21.85        
                  38.19     1:21.85 (43.66)                                        
 10 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              1:24.26    1:25.61        
                  38.91     1:25.61 (46.70)                                        
 11 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA               1:33.51    1:27.01        
                  41.09     1:27.01 (45.92)                                        
 12 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:28.18        
                  40.25     1:28.18 (47.93)                                        
 13 Wilson, Jessica           14 Team85-MA            1:36.37    1:33.43        
                  42.71     1:33.43 (50.72)                                        
 14 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              1:31.62    1:34.53        
                  42.50     1:34.53 (52.03)                                        
 15 Grandia, Isabella H       14 KIDS-MA              1:34.47    1:40.23        
                  43.81     1:40.23 (56.42)                                        
 -- Hoyer, Sophia G           14 UN-01-MA             1:15.77        SCR        
 -- Wiley, Hannah E           13 UN-OJ-MA             1:26.28        SCR        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.59  JO
        1:01.29  A
        1:06.39  BB
        1:16.09  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:07.79    1:04.14 BB     
                  30.91     1:04.14 (33.23)                                        
  2 Piede, Nick N             13 LIFE-NJ              1:15.76    1:06.58 SLVR   
                  30.28     1:06.58 (36.30)                                        
  3 Dey, Om                   14 UN-PS-MA             1:08.66    1:07.03 SLVR   
                  30.84     1:07.03 (36.19)                                        
  4 Bulette, Evan J           14 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:09.51 SLVR   
                  31.85     1:09.51 (37.66)                                        
  5 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              1:14.75    1:13.27 SLVR   
                  34.38     1:13.27 (38.89)                                        
  6 Murgia, Nicholas J        13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:14.46 SLVR   
                  35.23     1:14.46 (39.23)                                        
  7 McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA               1:10.11    1:14.60 SLVR   
                  33.38     1:14.60 (41.22)                                        
  8 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:16.28    1:19.32        
                  35.76     1:19.32 (43.56)                                        
  9 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:28.79        
                  38.97     1:28.79 (49.82)                                        
 10 Owes, Omari               13 Team85-MA                 NT    1:29.36        
                  39.84     1:29.36 (49.52)                                        
 11 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:32.76        
                  40.29     1:32.76 (52.47)                                        
 12 Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85-MA                 NT    1:34.22        
                  39.39     1:34.22 (54.83)                                        
 -- Kalra, Shaurya            13 Team85-MA                 NT         DQ        
                  58.92        DQ (1:08.17)                                        
 -- Desai, Cyrus D            13 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.43        DQ (1:05.78)                                        
 -- Parry, Jacob              14 PSC-MA               1:31.44        SCR        
 -- Pilla, Shreyas            14 Team85-MA                 NT        SCR        
 -- Cano, Will                13 UN-OJ-MA             1:07.52        SCR        
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.09  SRCH
        1:04.59  A
        1:09.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA               1:08.61    1:18.63        
                  35.87     1:18.63 (42.76)                                        
 -- Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              1:15.98        SCR        
 -- Nolan, Hollie L           17 KIDS-MA              1:31.05        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA                 59.84        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               1:05.56        SCR        
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.89  SRCH
          58.59  A
        1:03.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bova, Evan G              16 EMAC-MA              1:03.02      59.01 BB     
                  27.25       59.01 (31.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Foran, James              16 UN-TR-MA                  NT    1:00.68 BB     
                  27.69     1:00.68 (32.99)                                        
  2 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA               1:05.89    1:06.41        
                  30.15     1:06.41 (36.26)                                        
  3 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               1:07.66    1:10.54        
                  31.42     1:10.54 (39.12)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.69  JO
        2:44.59  A
        2:58.29  BB
        3:02.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA              2:31.15    2:31.83 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.97 (37.83)     1:51.66 (39.69)     2:31.83 (40.17)
  2 Houser, Wynne K           14 PSC-MA               2:38.73    2:39.36 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.45 (39.84)     1:57.13 (41.68)     2:39.36 (42.23)
BB - Division  
  1 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              2:52.60    2:49.06 BB     
                  38.80     1:22.22 (43.42)     2:05.76 (43.54)     2:49.06 (43.30)
  2 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:49.91    2:56.11 BB     
                  39.10     1:24.03 (44.93)     2:10.98 (46.95)     2:56.11 (45.13)
C - Division  
  1 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:00.70 SLVR   
                  42.29     1:28.11 (45.82)     2:14.23 (46.12)     3:00.70 (46.47)
  2 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               3:01.18    3:04.00        
                  40.29     1:25.59 (45.30)     2:15.71 (50.12)     3:04.00 (48.29)
  3 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              3:04.44    3:04.15        
                  40.66     1:26.61 (45.95)     2:14.99 (48.38)     3:04.15 (49.16)
  4 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              3:02.12    3:04.67        
                  43.66     1:30.55 (46.89)     2:18.21 (47.66)     3:04.67 (46.46)
  5 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              3:02.78    3:06.20        
                  43.18     1:31.23 (48.05)     2:19.04 (47.81)     3:06.20 (47.16)
  6 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              3:20.37    3:18.28        
                  43.83     1:34.34 (50.51)   3:18.28 (1:43.94)                    
  7 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-TA-MA             3:11.51    3:19.51        
                  45.41     1:36.50 (51.09)     2:28.61 (52.11)     3:19.51 (50.90)
  8 Mazzetti, Sarah           14 EMAC-MA              3:51.46    3:35.27        
                  49.70     1:45.29 (55.59)     2:41.07 (55.78)     3:35.27 (54.20)
  9 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:39.42        
                  49.69     1:46.76 (57.07)     2:44.93 (58.17)     3:39.42 (54.49)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.69  JO
        2:32.89  A
        2:45.59  BB
        2:51.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:35.83    2:38.63 BB     
                  35.90     1:16.73 (40.83)     1:57.77 (41.04)     2:38.63 (40.86)
  2 Ehret, Andrew T           14 LVA-MA               2:45.15    2:42.32 BB     
                  36.92     1:17.84 (40.92)     1:59.98 (42.14)     2:42.32 (42.34)
C - Division  
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              3:05.35    2:55.31        
                  38.71     1:23.87 (45.16)     2:11.20 (47.33)     2:55.31 (44.11)
  2 Bulette, Evan J           14 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:57.84        
                  40.27     1:26.44 (46.17)     2:12.79 (46.35)     2:57.84 (45.05)
  3 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              3:30.09    3:14.89        
                  45.56     1:35.10 (49.54)     2:25.52 (50.42)     3:14.89 (49.37)
  4 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA              3:21.83    3:15.96        
                  45.30     1:35.59 (50.29)     2:26.29 (50.70)     3:15.96 (49.67)
  5 Dupuis, Sam N             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:26.77        
                  45.93     1:39.18 (53.25)     2:34.06 (54.88)     3:26.77 (52.71)
  6 Mazzetti, Matthew R       14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:56.63        
                  52.93   1:53.66 (1:00.73)   2:55.33 (1:01.67)   3:56.63 (1:01.30)
 -- Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC-MA               3:03.58        SCR        
 -- Lo, Isaac Y               13 LIFE-NJ              3:50.69        SCR        
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.69  SRCH
        2:41.29  A
        2:54.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shuryn, Lexy N            15 EMAC-MA              2:38.93    2:39.31 A      
                  35.00     1:14.31 (39.31)     1:56.37 (42.06)     2:39.31 (42.94)
  2 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-PS-MA             2:37.20    2:39.36 A      
                  34.71     1:15.34 (40.63)     1:57.73 (42.39)     2:39.36 (41.63)
  3 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:41.22    2:51.64 BB     
                  38.58     1:21.96 (43.38)     2:06.62 (44.66)     2:51.64 (45.02)
C - Division  
  1 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              3:02.20    2:59.30        
                  39.71     1:24.65 (44.94)     2:12.23 (47.58)     2:59.30 (47.07)
  2 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              2:55.19    3:00.86        
                  39.27     1:25.73 (46.46)     2:13.55 (47.82)     3:00.86 (47.31)
  3 Jaskiewicz, Talia K       15 EMAC-MA              3:25.53    3:27.26        
                  45.14     1:37.64 (52.50)     2:32.84 (55.20)     3:27.26 (54.42)
  4 Dupuis, Lili N            15 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:36.41        
                  48.74     1:44.10 (55.36)     2:41.61 (57.51)     3:36.41 (54.80)
 -- Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UN-03-MA             2:46.26        SCR        
 -- Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              2:28.52        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               2:18.97        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               2:23.83        SCR        
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.59  A
        2:25.09  SRCH
        2:36.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bova, Evan G              16 EMAC-MA              2:10.35    2:18.91 A      
                  30.65     1:06.53 (35.88)     1:42.67 (36.14)     2:18.91 (36.24)
 -- DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC-MA               2:45.07        SCR        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.39  JO
        1:20.39  A
        1:27.39  BB
        1:35.39  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:19.25    1:16.74 JO     
                  36.46     1:16.74 (40.28)                                        
  2 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:19.09    1:19.10 A      
                  37.72     1:19.10 (41.38)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna E      11 KIDS-MA              1:26.30    1:21.39 BB     
                  39.02     1:21.39 (42.37)                                        
  2 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:21.99    1:22.27 BB     
                  38.36     1:22.27 (43.91)                                        
  3 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:26.95    1:27.66 SLVR   
                  41.64     1:27.66 (46.02)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-TA-MA             1:30.70    1:26.15 BB     
                  41.43     1:26.15 (44.72)                                        
  2 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA             1:32.48    1:30.78 SLVR   
                  42.51     1:30.78 (48.27)                                        
  3 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA               1:32.00    1:31.88 SLVR   
                  43.34     1:31.88 (48.54)                                        
  4 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:32.03 SLVR   
                  43.55     1:32.03 (48.48)                                        
  5 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:38.36    1:32.85 SLVR   
                  44.29     1:32.85 (48.56)                                        
  6 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               1:31.73    1:33.03 SLVR   
                  44.75     1:33.03 (48.28)                                        
  7 Brasch, Hannah L          12 LIFE-NJ              1:36.64    1:33.29 SLVR   
                  44.68     1:33.29 (48.61)                                        
  8 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA              1:33.44    1:33.71 SLVR   
                  44.61     1:33.71 (49.10)                                        
  9 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:36.62    1:35.57        
                  45.41     1:35.57 (50.16)                                        
 10 Oldford, Victoria M       11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:35.90    1:35.67        
                  45.87     1:35.67 (49.80)                                        
 11 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               1:45.42    1:37.52        
                  49.09     1:37.52 (48.43)                                        
 12 Daly, Harper O            11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:38.28        
                  46.71     1:38.28 (51.57)                                        
 13 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA               1:47.62    1:38.39        
                  44.69     1:38.39 (53.70)                                        
 14 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:39.62    1:39.68        
                  48.14     1:39.68 (51.54)                                        
 15 Villano, Maryann T        12 PSC-MA               1:44.39    1:40.42        
                  47.37     1:40.42 (53.05)                                        
 16 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:53.13    1:41.75        
                  50.08     1:41.75 (51.67)                                        
 17 Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA                    NT    1:44.83        
                  50.38     1:44.83 (54.45)                                        
 18 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:43.28    1:45.88        
                  50.81     1:45.88 (55.07)                                        
 19 Chiu, Jasmine S           12 UN-TR-MA                  NT    1:46.34        
                  49.40     1:46.34 (56.94)                                        
 20 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA              1:49.49    1:49.08        
                  51.93     1:49.08 (57.15)                                        
 21 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:52.21        
 22 Ether, Ashley             12 LIFE-NJ              2:30.00    1:53.10        
                  52.42   1:53.10 (1:00.68)                                        
 23 Ortiz, Astashi            12 LIFE-NJ              2:30.99    2:07.05        
 -- Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               1:32.15        SCR        
 -- Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA              1:53.91        SCR        
 -- Balshi, Ana P             12 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  A
        1:19.09  JO
        1:25.49  BB
        1:34.19  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA              1:19.33    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.37     1:18.77 (41.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA              1:32.15    1:24.19 BB     
                  39.39     1:24.19 (44.80)                                        
  2 Lescavage, Joey T         12 UN-TA-MA             1:31.42    1:28.44 SLVR   
                  41.71     1:28.44 (46.73)                                        
  3 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA               1:29.61    1:29.42 SLVR   
                  42.25     1:29.42 (47.17)                                        
  4 Floyd, Owen M             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:34.45    1:31.66 SLVR   
                  42.66     1:31.66 (49.00)                                        
  5 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              1:36.43    1:31.78 SLVR   
                  43.51     1:31.78 (48.27)                                        
  6 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:32.66 SLVR   
                  44.57     1:32.66 (48.09)                                        
  7 Goodreau, Payton J        12 EMAC-MA              1:30.85    1:32.95 SLVR   
                  43.21     1:32.95 (49.74)                                        
  8 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.72        
                  43.92     1:34.72 (50.80)                                        
  9 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:38.89    1:37.39        
                  46.62     1:37.39 (50.77)                                        
 10 Niosi, Marco V            11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:40.74        
                  48.04     1:40.74 (52.70)                                        
 11 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA              1:41.68    1:41.39        
                  48.54     1:41.39 (52.85)                                        
 12 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA              1:44.35    1:46.56        
                  50.33     1:46.56 (56.23)                                        
 13 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:47.04        
                  50.30     1:47.04 (56.74)                                        
 14 Miranda, Matthew j        11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:55.00        
                  53.64   1:55.00 (1:01.36)                                        
 15 Towers, Cole              11 Team85-MA            2:00.40    1:56.32        
                  54.87   1:56.32 (1:01.45)                                        
 16 Villano, Nick S           11 PSC-MA               1:55.38    1:57.09        
                  53.43   1:57.09 (1:03.66)                                        
 17 Wunderler, Reese M        11 EMAC-MA              2:02.87    2:01.80        
                  58.09   2:01.80 (1:03.71)                                        
 -- Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA               1:36.73         DQ        
                  42.67          DQ (50.18)                                        
 -- Wastler, Cooper F         11 PSC-MA               2:02.84        SCR        
 -- Black, AJ J               12 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               1:34.76        SCR        
 -- Wasilow, Jack S           11 EMAC-MA              1:48.02        SCR        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.39  JO
        1:31.89  A
        1:44.99  BB
        1:58.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              1:30.85    1:28.62 JO     
                  40.99     1:28.62 (47.63)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA              1:42.50    1:37.30 BB     
                  47.59     1:37.30 (49.71)                                        
  2 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA               1:38.95    1:37.98 BB     
                  47.10     1:37.98 (50.88)                                        
  3 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA               1:39.89    1:42.75 BB     
                  49.32     1:42.75 (53.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.88 BB     
                  43.24     1:34.88 (51.64)                                        
  2 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              1:46.52    1:43.34 BB     
                  49.15     1:43.34 (54.19)                                        
  3 Murgia, Emily G           10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:50.45 SLVR   
                  51.46     1:50.45 (58.99)                                        
  4 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA              1:51.25    1:52.30 SLVR   
  5 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA               1:56.45    1:58.63 SLVR   
                  55.48   1:58.63 (1:03.15)                                        
  6 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:08.00        
                1:01.97   2:08.00 (1:06.03)                                        
  7 Thach, Ailani             10 LIFE-NJ              2:44.99    2:15.37        
                1:01.06   2:15.37 (1:14.31)                                        
  8 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA               2:54.46    2:35.39        
 -- Herncane, Payton A         9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT         DQ        
                1:10.11        DQ (1:18.96)                                        
 -- Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  55.78        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Pellegrino, Courtney k     9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT         DQ        
                1:00.91        DQ (1:11.39)                                        
 -- Amadie, Jenna              9 LIFE-NJ              2:30.33         NS        
 -- Seminole, Angela          10 LIFE-NJ              1:52.11        SCR        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.19  A
        1:32.29  JO
        1:41.89  BB
        1:56.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA               1:41.75    1:43.02 SLVR   
                  48.01     1:43.02 (55.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA              1:43.08    1:43.31 SLVR   
                  19.55   1:43.31 (1:23.76)                                        
  2 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA               1:51.00    1:46.35 SLVR   
                  51.15     1:46.35 (55.20)                                        
  3 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:57.15    1:51.09 SLVR   
                  50.93   1:51.09 (1:00.16)                                        
  4 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:56.82 SLVR   
                  55.85   1:56.82 (1:00.97)                                        
  5 Villano, Bradley T         9 PSC-MA               2:01.92    1:59.95        
                  56.33   1:59.95 (1:03.62)                                        
  6 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:03.32        
  7 Richardson, Xavier a      10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:05.59        
                1:00.76   2:05.59 (1:04.83)                                        
  8 Pellegrino, Nathan s       9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:05.75        
                1:01.45   2:05.75 (1:04.30)                                        
 -- Bulette, Andrew C         10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT         DQ        
                  59.93        DQ (1:06.14)                                        
 -- Powell, Brandon J         10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bonczak, Michael           9 LIFE-NJ              2:14.99        SCR        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JO
          29.09  A
          31.49  BB
          32.09  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA        29.16      28.64 A      
  2 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                29.18      29.09 A      
  3 Hoyer, Alexis A           11 UN-01-MA               30.25      30.21 BB     
  4 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA                31.20      31.21 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA                32.07      30.77 BB     
  2 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA                32.27      31.76 SLVR   
  3 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA                 32.07      31.78 SLVR   
  4 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA                 32.14      31.89 SLVR   
  5 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-TA-MA               32.32      32.36        
  6 Reagan, Zoe               11 Team85-MA                 NT      32.62        
  7 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA                34.14      33.30        
  8 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA                34.43      33.36        
  9 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA                 34.17      33.56        
 10 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85-MA              34.78      33.96        
 11 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                35.06      34.50        
 12 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA        34.97      34.63        
 13 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA                34.26      34.65        
 14 Daly, Harper O            11 EMAC-MA                35.90      35.43        
 15 Villano, Maryann T        12 PSC-MA                 35.15      35.49        
 15 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA                37.36      35.49        
 17 Waked, Christelle M       11 Tiger Sharks-MA        34.49      35.74        
 18 Oldford, Victoria M       11 Tiger Sharks-MA        36.99      36.22        
 19 Ether, Ashley             12 LIFE-NJ                40.99      36.67        
 20 Chiu, Jasmine S           12 UN-TR-MA               39.19      36.91        
 21 Chung, Keira              12 Team85-MA                 NT      38.28        
 22 Eun, Kelly                12 Team85-MA              35.73      38.46        
 23 Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA                 41.41      39.40        
 24 Ortiz, Astashi            12 LIFE-NJ                43.95      43.25        
 25 Cambridge, Anatalia       12 Team85-MA              44.11      43.99        
 26 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA                45.37      44.17        
 -- Brasch, Hannah L          12 LIFE-NJ                33.71         DQ        
 -- Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                 27.36        SCR        
 -- Valbert, Emma B           12 UN-OJ-MA                  NT        SCR        
 -- Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA                43.64        SCR        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JO
          27.89  A
          30.29  BB
          32.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                28.70      28.83 BB     
  2 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA                29.89      29.70 BB     
  3 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA                29.61      29.99 BB     
 -- Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                28.11     X27.00 JO     
C - Division  
  1 Hambly, Parker W          12 EMAC-MA                33.87      31.42 SLVR   
  2 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA                 31.83      31.75 SLVR   
  3 Puentes, Marcus A         11 EMAC-MA                44.84      31.80 SLVR   
  4 Lescavage, Joey T         12 UN-TA-MA               32.50      32.18 SLVR   
  5 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA        33.51      32.49 SLVR   
  6 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA                35.12      32.52 SLVR   
  7 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA                33.32      32.69 SLVR   
  8 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                33.03      33.83        
  9 Miranda, Matthew j        11 Tiger Sharks-MA        34.79      34.52        
 10 Owes, Arion               12 Team85-MA              35.43      34.83        
 11 Goodreau, Payton J        12 EMAC-MA                33.09      35.06        
 12 Niosi, Marco V            11 Tiger Sharks-MA        39.18      36.41        
 13 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA                34.15      36.65        
 14 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85-MA              40.97      36.95        
 15 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA        36.19      37.18        
 16 Villano, Nick S           11 PSC-MA                 41.63      40.81        
 17 Towers, Cole              11 Team85-MA              42.27      42.54        
 18 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA                 47.22      44.00        
 19 Wunderler, Reese M        11 EMAC-MA                45.32      50.32        
 -- Ferenz, Matthew J         12 BYNS-MA                   NT     X27.02 JO     
 -- Gravereaux, Chase R       12 EMAC-MA                33.93        DNF        
 -- Musil, Ian                12 EMAC-MA                35.64        SCR        
 -- Finnerty, Phoenix K       12 KIDS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Wastler, Cooper F         11 PSC-MA                 42.48        SCR        
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA                 35.59        SCR        
 -- Wasilow, Jack S           11 EMAC-MA                38.53        SCR        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO
          31.39  A
          35.19  BB
          36.69  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 31.25      31.79 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                32.45      32.15 BB     
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 33.59      33.16 BB     
  3 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                34.91      33.98 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                39.23      36.57 SLVR   
  2 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UN-TA-MA               36.79      36.68 SLVR   
  3 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA                 35.81      36.73        
  4 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                36.16      37.21        
  5 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                38.93      37.39        
  6 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                 38.48      38.34        
  7 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                38.21      38.59        
  8 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                41.42      39.58        
  9 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      39.82        
 10 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                41.21      40.08        
 11 Murgia, Emily G           10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      40.14        
 12 Hoppock, Kalli S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        41.70      40.48        
 13 Corbett, Ella G           10 LIFE-NJ                49.99      41.98        
 14 Thach, Ailani             10 LIFE-NJ                47.99      42.77        
 15 Blasi, Nora f              9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      43.35        
 16 Heffner, Kaitlyn S        10 EMAC-MA                42.95      44.20        
 17 Brasch, Corinne           10 LIFE-NJ                50.99      45.92        
 18 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                 45.09      46.01        
 19 Pellegrino, Courtney k     9 Tiger Sharks-MA        51.12      46.71        
 20 Herncane, Payton A         9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      46.87        
 21 Park, Seoryung            10 EMAC-MA                51.89      46.94        
 22 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                54.08      47.55        
 23 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA                 51.51      48.80        
 24 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT      49.46        
 25 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA                 57.41      57.50        
 -- Amadie, Jenna              9 LIFE-NJ                45.33         NS        
 -- Chappelle, Liberty S       9 UN-OJ-MA               44.25        SCR        
 -- Seminole, Angela          10 LIFE-NJ                41.93        SCR        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO
          30.99  A
          34.49  BB
          39.39  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA                 32.31      33.29 BB     
  2 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA                33.87      33.37 BB     
  3 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 34.04      35.06 SLVR   
 -- Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                31.87        XDQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chu, Jack J               10 UN-PS-MA               35.38      35.54 SLVR   
  2 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        37.26      37.18 SLVR   
  3 Kearney, Ryan J           10 PSC-MA                 37.44      37.91 SLVR   
  4 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                37.06      38.03 SLVR   
  5 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA                39.56      38.15 SLVR   
  6 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA                39.91      38.46 SLVR   
  7 Bulette, Andrew C         10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      38.76 SLVR   
  8 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                38.04      39.13 SLVR   
  9 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                 40.07      39.91        
 10 Lyons, Joseph R           10 EMAC-MA                40.45      41.10        
 11 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                 39.84      42.31        
 12 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                41.76      42.50        
 13 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA                44.99      43.59        
 14 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        55.30      45.80        
 15 Pellegrino, Nathan s       9 Tiger Sharks-MA        50.52      46.71        
 16 Carter, Mike P            10 EMAC-MA                48.78      47.15        
 17 Villano, Bradley T         9 PSC-MA                 48.31      47.38        
 18 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                50.40      47.99        
 19 Richardson, Xavier a      10 Tiger Sharks-MA        54.41      48.10        
 20 Duerholz, Jack R           9 EMAC-MA                53.10      48.24        
 21 Powell, Brandon J         10 EMAC-MA                45.96      51.64        
 22 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA                56.25      55.34        
 23 Benfield, Jace C           9 PSC-MA               1:01.69    1:00.83        
 -- Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA                   NT     X31.80 BB     
 -- Lo, Raphael Y             10 LIFE-NJ                43.69        SCR        
 -- Bonczak, Michael           9 LIFE-NJ                38.36        SCR        
 -- Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ                38.03        SCR        
 -- Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                42.95        SCR        
 -- Gudiemetla, Seshi S       10 PSC-MA                 49.29        SCR        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  JO
        1:12.29  A
        1:18.39  BB
        1:19.79  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:10.83    1:11.03 A      
                  32.68     1:11.03 (38.35)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA             1:13.45    1:12.71 BB     
                  32.29     1:12.71 (40.42)                                        
  2 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:14.26    1:15.63 BB     
                  35.78     1:15.63 (39.85)                                        
  3 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              1:16.26    1:15.73 BB     
                  34.40     1:15.73 (41.33)                                        
  4 Colangelo, Kayanna E      11 KIDS-MA              1:16.73    1:16.69 BB     
                  36.77     1:16.69 (39.92)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA               1:19.77    1:20.79        
                  35.84     1:20.79 (44.95)                                        
  2 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-TA-MA             1:23.17    1:20.84        
                  37.55     1:20.84 (43.29)                                        
  3 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA               1:21.72    1:20.89        
                  37.33     1:20.89 (43.56)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA              1:21.14    1:21.54        
                  36.25     1:21.54 (45.29)                                        
  5 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:21.72        
                  37.16     1:21.72 (44.56)                                        
  6 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA              1:22.13    1:21.75        
                  38.30     1:21.75 (43.45)                                        
  7 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA              1:23.46    1:23.43        
                  39.06     1:23.43 (44.37)                                        
  8 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:27.18    1:23.78        
                  38.30     1:23.78 (45.48)                                        
  9 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA              1:19.18    1:24.60        
                  39.22     1:24.60 (45.38)                                        
 10 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               1:25.46    1:24.64        
                  41.68     1:24.64 (42.96)                                        
 11 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:25.98    1:25.30        
                  41.48     1:25.30 (43.82)                                        
 12 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               1:24.29    1:25.77        
                  40.60     1:25.77 (45.17)                                        
 13 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:25.36    1:26.30        
                  40.65     1:26.30 (45.65)                                        
 14 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:25.47    1:27.52        
                  41.43     1:27.52 (46.09)                                        
 15 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85-MA            1:31.77    1:28.45        
                  41.68     1:28.45 (46.77)                                        
 16 Waked, Christelle M       11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.36    1:29.29        
 17 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA              1:34.31    1:31.13        
                  44.00     1:31.13 (47.13)                                        
 18 Daly, Harper O            11 EMAC-MA              1:36.30    1:31.49        
                  46.43     1:31.49 (45.06)                                        
 19 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:31.44    1:31.98        
                  42.45     1:31.98 (49.53)                                        
 20 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:32.89    1:33.15        
                  43.66     1:33.15 (49.49)                                        
 21 Oldford, Victoria M       11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:30.97    1:33.80        
                  46.06     1:33.80 (47.74)                                        
 22 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA              1:36.10    1:34.90        
                  43.90     1:34.90 (51.00)                                        
 23 Chiu, Jasmine S           12 UN-TR-MA                  NT    1:36.01        
                  43.37     1:36.01 (52.64)                                        
 24 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA               1:51.88    1:36.29        
                  44.06     1:36.29 (52.23)                                        
 25 Villano, Maryann T        12 PSC-MA               1:36.92    1:37.30        
                  46.79     1:37.30 (50.51)                                        
 26 Eun, Kelly                12 Team85-MA            1:39.17    1:43.08        
                  48.86     1:43.08 (54.22)                                        
 27 Ether, Ashley             12 LIFE-NJ              2:14.99    1:44.12        
                  49.43     1:44.12 (54.69)                                        
 -- Chung, Keira              12 Team85-MA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Cambridge, Anatalia       12 Team85-MA            1:48.41         DQ        
                  53.72          DQ (54.71)                                        
 -- Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:28.07         DQ        
                  37.01          DQ (42.76)                                        
 -- Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  45.99          DQ (49.57)                                        
 -- LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA              1:57.14         DQ        
 -- Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA              1:41.39        SCR        
 -- Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               1:09.27        SCR        
 -- Ortiz, Astashi            12 LIFE-NJ              2:05.16        SCR        
 -- Balshi, Ana P             12 LVA-MA               1:54.78        SCR        
 -- Valbert, Emma B           12 UN-OJ-MA             1:21.04        SCR        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  JO
        1:09.09  A
        1:14.99  BB
        1:21.89  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA              1:12.40    1:12.15 BB     
                  34.29     1:12.15 (37.86)                                        
  2 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA              1:12.67    1:13.01 BB     
                  35.32     1:13.01 (37.69)                                        
 -- Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:10.61   X1:07.20 JO     
                  31.28     1:07.20 (35.92)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              1:25.29    1:17.24 SLVR   
                  35.35     1:17.24 (41.89)                                        
  2 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              1:16.48    1:19.00 SLVR   
                  35.34     1:19.00 (43.66)                                        
  3 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:24.55    1:19.16 SLVR   
                  36.95     1:19.16 (42.21)                                        
  4 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA               1:21.85    1:21.48 SLVR   
                  39.77     1:21.48 (41.71)                                        
  5 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:20.17    1:22.85        
                  39.09     1:22.85 (43.76)                                        
  6 Floyd, Owen M             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.61    1:24.43        
                  40.39     1:24.43 (44.04)                                        
  7 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              1:32.33    1:25.97        
                  41.51     1:25.97 (44.46)                                        
  8 Lescavage, Joey T         12 UN-TA-MA             1:19.87    1:26.00        
                  39.59     1:26.00 (46.41)                                        
  9 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA              1:24.06    1:26.77        
                  39.53     1:26.77 (47.24)                                        
 10 Hambly, Parker W          12 EMAC-MA              1:26.84    1:28.01        
                  39.07     1:28.01 (48.94)                                        
 11 Goodreau, Payton J        12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:28.46        
                  40.89     1:28.46 (47.57)                                        
 12 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA              1:40.56    1:31.87        
                  41.59     1:31.87 (50.28)                                        
 13 Puentes, Marcus A         11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:32.13        
                  43.87     1:32.13 (48.26)                                        
 14 Niosi, Marco V            11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:32.15        
                  44.45     1:32.15 (47.70)                                        
 15 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:28.44    1:33.38        
                  42.92     1:33.38 (50.46)                                        
 16 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA              1:32.68    1:34.11        
                  44.41     1:34.11 (49.70)                                        
 17 Owes, Arion               12 Team85-MA            1:43.72    1:37.04        
                  43.29     1:37.04 (53.75)                                        
 18 Miranda, Matthew j        11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:42.46        
                  51.35     1:42.46 (51.11)                                        
 19 Villano, Nick S           11 PSC-MA               1:41.62    1:48.37        
 20 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA               2:00.39    1:57.83        
                  51.70   1:57.83 (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Ferenz, Matthew J         12 BYNS-MA                   NT   X1:09.91 BB     
                  32.36     1:09.91 (37.55)                                        
 -- Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.71         DQ        
                  42.07          DQ (47.33)                                        
 -- Wunderler, Reese M        11 EMAC-MA              1:58.94         DQ        
                1:02.04        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 -- Gravereaux, Chase R       12 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Wastler, Cooper F         11 PSC-MA               1:49.46        SCR        
 -- Musil, Ian                12 EMAC-MA              1:34.85        SCR        
 -- Black, AJ J               12 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Finnerty, Phoenix K       12 KIDS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA               1:31.03        SCR        
 -- Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               1:24.82        SCR        
 -- Wasilow, Jack S           11 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  JO
        1:20.79  A
        1:31.69  BB
        1:40.19  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA               1:23.75    1:22.59 BB     
                  38.24     1:22.59 (44.35)                                        
 -- Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:25.13   X1:23.84 BB     
                  37.20     1:23.84 (46.64)                                        
 -- Zhang, Grace L            10 PSC-MA               1:29.02         DQ        
                  39.03          DQ (47.31)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA              1:32.39    1:25.61 BB     
                  39.42     1:25.61 (46.19)                                        
  2 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UN-TA-MA             1:41.74    1:36.57 SLVR   
                  44.29     1:36.57 (52.28)                                        
  3 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA              1:45.03    1:40.61        
                  49.13     1:40.61 (51.48)                                        
  4 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA               1:40.43    1:42.43        
                  45.12     1:42.43 (57.31)                                        
  5 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA              1:45.93    1:43.74        
                  49.02     1:43.74 (54.72)                                        
  6 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA              1:40.95    1:44.79        
                  52.86     1:44.79 (51.93)                                        
  7 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:45.90        
                  49.56     1:45.90 (56.34)                                        
  8 Murgia, Emily G           10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:46.21        
                  51.71     1:46.21 (54.50)                                        
  9 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA               1:52.77    1:50.91        
                  53.54     1:50.91 (57.37)                                        
 10 Corbett, Ella G           10 LIFE-NJ              2:14.99    1:57.29        
                  48.68   1:57.29 (1:08.61)                                        
 11 Hoppock, Kalli S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:50.91    2:00.21        
                  59.82   2:00.21 (1:00.39)                                        
 12 Thach, Ailani             10 LIFE-NJ              2:14.99    2:04.64        
                1:01.47   2:04.64 (1:03.17)                                        
 13 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA                    NT    2:32.13        
                1:08.09   2:32.13 (1:24.04)                                        
 -- Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.84        DQ (1:15.41)                                        
 -- Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.89        DQ (1:13.12)                                        
 -- Seminole, Angela          10 LIFE-NJ              2:15.69        SCR        
 -- Chappelle, Liberty S       9 UN-OJ-MA             2:06.91        SCR        
 -- Herncane, Payton A         9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT        SCR        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  JO
        1:19.49  A
        1:29.39  BB
        1:48.69  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA              1:23.33    1:22.16 BB     
                  39.26     1:22.16 (42.90)                                        
  2 Chu, Jack J               10 UN-PS-MA             1:27.18    1:30.42 SLVR   
                  43.25     1:30.42 (47.17)                                        
  3 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA               1:27.44    1:31.80 SLVR   
                  43.38     1:31.80 (48.42)                                        
 -- Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA              1:28.00   X1:28.65 BB     
                  42.15     1:28.65 (46.50)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA               1:30.59    1:33.89 SLVR   
                  43.04     1:33.89 (50.85)                                        
  2 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA              1:37.00    1:36.28 SLVR   
                  46.17     1:36.28 (50.11)                                        
  3 Kearney, Ryan J           10 PSC-MA               1:40.57    1:36.39 SLVR   
                  42.13     1:36.39 (54.26)                                        
  4 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:34.78    1:36.90 SLVR   
                  43.97     1:36.90 (52.93)                                        
  5 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA              1:44.70    1:46.01 SLVR   
                  49.90     1:46.01 (56.11)                                        
  6 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA               1:46.75    1:47.83 SLVR   
                  45.43   1:47.83 (1:02.40)                                        
  7 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA              1:51.35    1:48.86        
                  53.51     1:48.86 (55.35)                                        
  8 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA               1:46.39    1:50.78        
                  56.80     1:50.78 (53.98)                                        
  9 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              1:51.09    1:51.50        
                  56.13     1:51.50 (55.37)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, Nathan s       9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:57.15        
                  54.87   1:57.15 (1:02.28)                                        
 11 Richardson, Xavier a      10 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:04.84    1:57.60        
 12 Lyons, Joseph R           10 EMAC-MA              1:56.15    1:57.89        
                  54.12   1:57.89 (1:03.77)                                        
 13 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              2:06.15    1:58.35        
                  55.68   1:58.35 (1:02.67)                                        
 14 Villano, Bradley T         9 PSC-MA               1:59.32    1:59.31        
                1:00.89     1:59.31 (58.42)                                        
 15 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:09.30        
                1:04.54   2:09.30 (1:04.76)                                        
 16 Carter, Mike P            10 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:09.64        
 -- LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              2:45.25         DQ        
 -- Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT         DQ        
 -- Duerholz, Jack R           9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.62        DQ (1:19.02)                                        
 -- Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              1:47.11        SCR        
 -- Bulette, Andrew C         10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT        SCR        
 -- Lo, Raphael Y             10 LIFE-NJ              1:55.69        SCR        
 -- Bonczak, Michael           9 LIFE-NJ              1:45.93        SCR        
 -- Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ              1:44.82        SCR        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.39  9-10 A
        2:43.99  9-10 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA               3:06.05    3:02.22        
                  43.09     1:29.16 (46.07)     2:16.52 (47.36)     3:02.22 (45.70)
  2 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              3:07.22    3:04.92        
                  44.53     1:32.23 (47.70)   3:04.92 (1:32.69)                    
 -- Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  45.67     1:39.66 (53.99)          DQ (57.71)                    
 -- Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               2:50.74        SCR        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  11-12 JO
        2:31.39  11-12 A
        2:43.99  11-12 BB
        2:50.69  11-12 SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA             2:25.30    2:25.97 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.24 (36.29)     1:48.41 (38.17)     2:25.97 (37.56)
BB - Division  
  1 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              2:38.37    2:39.11 BB     
                  37.41     1:17.76 (40.35)     1:58.81 (41.05)     2:39.11 (40.30)
  2 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              2:43.52    2:39.42 BB     
                  38.03     1:18.75 (40.72)   2:39.42 (1:20.67)                    
  3 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              2:42.44    2:39.69 BB     
                  37.10     1:17.58 (40.48)     1:58.89 (41.31)     2:39.69 (40.80)
C - Division  
  1 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA                    NT    2:45.07 SLVR   
                  38.16     1:19.87 (41.71)     2:03.62 (43.75)     2:45.07 (41.45)
  2 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA              2:53.19    2:55.72        
                  40.47     1:26.91 (46.44)     2:12.87 (45.96)     2:55.72 (42.85)
  3 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:56.85        
                  43.03     1:28.96 (45.93)     2:14.97 (46.01)     2:56.85 (41.88)
  4 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA              3:01.22    2:59.93        
                  41.05     1:26.31 (45.26)     2:13.98 (47.67)     2:59.93 (45.95)
  5 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              3:12.13    3:12.61        
                  46.48     1:36.71 (50.23)     2:25.53 (48.82)     3:12.61 (47.08)
  6 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    3:19.02        
                                1:33.81 ( )   3:19.02 (1:45.21)                    
  7 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:20.62        
                  45.94   3:20.62 (2:34.68)                                        
 -- Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               2:22.49        SCR        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  9-10 A
        2:40.29  9-10 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                    NT    3:05.52        
                  44.17     1:31.88 (47.71)     2:19.86 (47.98)     3:05.52 (45.66)
  2 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:26.53        
                  50.41     1:45.43 (55.02)     2:37.71 (52.28)     3:26.53 (48.82)
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  11-12 A
        2:29.79  11-12 JO
        2:40.29  11-12 BB
        2:58.59  11-12 SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              2:34.72    2:33.17 BB     
                  37.70     1:17.39 (39.69)     1:57.59 (40.20)     2:33.17 (35.58)
C - Division  
  1 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              2:48.21    2:35.06 BB     
                  36.99     1:17.29 (40.30)     1:57.51 (40.22)     2:35.06 (37.55)
  2 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:50.46 SLVR   
                  39.59     1:23.04 (43.45)     2:07.93 (44.89)     2:50.46 (42.53)
  3 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:02.51        
                  42.12     1:29.08 (46.96)     2:17.18 (48.10)     3:02.51 (45.33)
  4 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:02.77        
                  43.99     1:30.81 (46.82)     2:18.21 (47.40)     3:02.77 (44.56)
  5 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:09.90        
                  45.81   3:09.90 (2:24.09)                                        
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Finnerty, Phoenix K       12 KIDS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               2:46.75        SCR        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  JO
          36.69  A
          41.89  BB
          44.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 36.52      35.99 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                40.34      39.35 BB     
  2 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 40.90      40.58 BB     
  3 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                40.25      41.09 BB     
  4 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                41.10      42.20 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA                 43.65      43.73 SLVR   
  2 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                47.66      45.33        
  3 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA                 46.27      45.86        
  4 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                45.52      46.07        
  5 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                46.59      47.23        
  6 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UN-TA-MA               43.37      47.56        
  7 Corbett, Ella G           10 LIFE-NJ                59.99      48.39        
  8 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      48.43        
  9 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA                47.30      48.52        
 10 Heffner, Kaitlyn S        10 EMAC-MA                51.95      49.08        
 11 Hoppock, Kalli S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        51.98      49.95        
 12 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                48.62      50.56        
 13 Murgia, Emily G           10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      52.07        
 14 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.71        
 15 Brasch, Corinne           10 LIFE-NJ              1:09.99      53.62        
 16 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA                 53.06      54.71        
 17 Thach, Ailani             10 LIFE-NJ                51.99      55.53        
 18 Herncane, Payton A         9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      58.40        
 19 Park, Seoryung            10 EMAC-MA                57.55      58.79        
 20 Pellegrino, Courtney k     9 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:03.97    1:02.66        
 21 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA               1:10.98    1:16.36        
 -- Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                   NT     X35.37 JO     
 -- Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Amadie, Jenna              9 LIFE-NJ                56.30         NS        
 -- Seminole, Angela          10 LIFE-NJ                49.44        SCR        
 -- Chappelle, Liberty S       9 UN-OJ-MA                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  JO
          37.09  A
          42.39  BB
          46.79  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chu, Jack J               10 UN-PS-MA               40.58      42.50 SLVR   
  2 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                42.15      42.57 SLVR   
  3 Kearney, Ryan J           10 PSC-MA                 42.09      42.97 SLVR   
 -- Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC-MA                39.87     X40.32 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        43.46      41.75 BB     
  2 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA                44.02      42.73 SLVR   
  3 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                 45.13      44.57 SLVR   
  4 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA                50.65      47.42        
  5 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA                47.87      49.57        
  6 Lyons, Joseph R           10 EMAC-MA                50.89      50.22        
  7 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                 49.22      50.50        
  8 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                51.07      52.07        
  9 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:00.28      54.42        
 10 Bulette, Andrew C         10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      55.14        
 11 Pellegrino, Nathan s       9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      56.29        
 12 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                53.18      56.60        
 13 Richardson, Xavier a      10 Tiger Sharks-MA        59.56      58.27        
 14 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA                59.43    1:00.27        
 15 Carter, Mike P            10 EMAC-MA              1:00.57    1:02.09        
 16 Duerholz, Jack R           9 EMAC-MA                58.99    1:02.26        
 17 Benfield, Jace C           9 PSC-MA               1:21.07    1:13.49        
 -- Powell, Brandon J         10 EMAC-MA                47.26         DQ        
 -- Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                47.79        SCR        
 -- Bonczak, Michael           9 LIFE-NJ                54.99        SCR        
 -- Gudiemetla, Seshi S       10 PSC-MA               1:04.72        SCR        
 -- Lo, Raphael Y             10 LIFE-NJ                50.69        SCR        
 -- Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ                52.99        SCR        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  JO
        2:18.19  A
        2:29.69  BB
        2:34.49  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA             2:17.71    2:18.30 BB     
                  31.43     1:06.19 (34.76)     1:42.91 (36.72)     2:18.30 (35.39)
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              2:34.90    2:18.35 BB     
                  31.99     1:07.58 (35.59)     1:43.77 (36.19)     2:18.35 (34.58)
  2 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:24.48 BB     
                  32.18     1:09.33 (37.15)     1:48.58 (39.25)     2:24.48 (35.90)
  3 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA               2:50.54    2:31.49 SLVR   
                  34.09     1:13.66 (39.57)     1:52.93 (39.27)     2:31.49 (38.56)
  4 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA               2:36.40    2:34.41 SLVR   
                  33.55     1:12.70 (39.15)     1:54.19 (41.49)     2:34.41 (40.22)
  5 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA              2:39.55    2:36.40        
                  34.37     1:14.33 (39.96)     1:56.40 (42.07)     2:36.40 (40.00)
  6 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               2:46.88    2:40.19        
                  36.19     1:16.30 (40.11)     1:58.13 (41.83)     2:40.19 (42.06)
  7 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA               2:54.63    2:41.49        
                  35.33     1:16.13 (40.80)     1:57.82 (41.69)     2:41.49 (43.67)
  8 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA              2:43.18    2:43.66        
                  39.91     1:22.41 (42.50)     2:03.37 (40.96)     2:43.66 (40.29)
  9 Brasch, Hannah L          12 LIFE-NJ              3:14.99    2:46.20        
                  37.34     1:20.53 (43.19)     2:03.51 (42.98)     2:46.20 (42.69)
 10 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              2:52.83    2:48.45        
                  39.52     1:24.26 (44.74)     2:07.95 (43.69)     2:48.45 (40.50)
 11 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85-MA                 NT    2:49.02        
                  38.84     1:21.33 (42.49)     2:05.98 (44.65)     2:49.02 (43.04)
 12 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA              2:57.99    2:49.76        
                  38.85     1:24.01 (45.16)     2:08.12 (44.11)     2:49.76 (41.64)
 13 Reagan, Zoe               11 Team85-MA                 NT    2:50.12        
                  39.15     1:22.72 (43.57)     2:08.84 (46.12)     2:50.12 (41.28)
 14 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               2:48.04    2:53.39        
                  38.88     1:23.81 (44.93)     2:09.74 (45.93)     2:53.39 (43.65)
 15 Daly, Harper O            11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:56.56        
                  40.17     1:26.66 (46.49)     2:13.40 (46.74)     2:56.56 (43.16)
 16 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    3:00.02        
                  38.77     1:25.07 (46.30)     2:13.88 (48.81)     3:00.02 (46.14)
 17 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA              3:16.09    3:03.10        
                  40.90     1:28.27 (47.37)     2:16.43 (48.16)     3:03.10 (46.67)
 18 Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA                    NT    3:08.83        
                                1:31.11 ( )     2:20.51 (49.40)     3:08.83 (48.32)
 19 Villano, Maryann T        12 PSC-MA                    NT    3:09.08        
                  41.63     1:31.98 (50.35)     2:22.68 (50.70)     3:09.08 (46.40)
 20 Cambridge, Anatalia       12 Team85-MA                 NT    3:29.30        
                  47.34     1:40.20 (52.86)   3:29.30 (1:49.10)                    
 21 Eun, Kelly                12 Team85-MA                 NT    3:30.46        
                  47.47     1:40.95 (53.48)     2:37.04 (56.09)     3:30.46 (53.42)
 -- Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.79  JO
        2:13.49  A
        2:24.59  BB
        2:34.69  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA              2:17.81    2:14.09 BB     
                  31.44     1:05.70 (34.26)     1:40.26 (34.56)     2:14.09 (33.83)
  2 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              2:17.06    2:19.96 BB     
                  32.29     1:08.65 (36.36)     1:44.73 (36.08)     2:19.96 (35.23)
 -- Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              2:16.44   X2:15.21 BB     
                  30.34     1:05.31 (34.97)     1:40.87 (35.56)     2:15.21 (34.34)
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              2:31.59    2:30.66 SLVR   
                  33.79     1:11.62 (37.83)   2:30.66 (1:19.04)                    
  2 Lescavage, Joey T         12 UN-TA-MA             2:42.03    2:40.13        
                  34.57     1:15.32 (40.75)     1:57.06 (41.74)     2:40.13 (43.07)
  3 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA               3:10.14    2:41.05        
                  34.91     1:16.13 (41.22)     1:59.36 (43.23)     2:41.05 (41.69)
  4 Puentes, Marcus A         11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:42.47        
                  36.39     1:19.53 (43.14)     2:02.63 (43.10)     2:42.47 (39.84)
  5 Goodreau, Payton J        12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:52.38        
                  37.48     1:22.07 (44.59)     2:09.44 (47.37)     2:52.38 (42.94)
  6 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:53.30        
                  38.33     1:23.25 (44.92)     2:10.00 (46.75)     2:53.30 (43.30)
  7 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              3:11.23    3:00.83        
                  39.98     1:27.80 (47.82)     2:14.75 (46.95)     3:00.83 (46.08)
  8 Owes, Arion               12 Team85-MA                 NT    3:18.25        
                  39.87     1:29.83 (49.96)     2:25.08 (55.25)     3:18.25 (53.17)
  9 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85-MA                 NT    3:21.13        
                  45.34     1:36.98 (51.64)     2:31.41 (54.43)     3:21.13 (49.72)
 10 Towers, Cole              11 Team85-MA                 NT    3:22.00        
                  45.17   3:22.00 (2:36.83)                                        
 11 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:41.85        
                  50.56     1:47.29 (56.73)   3:41.85 (1:54.56)                    
 -- Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  35.28     1:18.63 (43.35)     2:01.59 (42.96)          DQ (34.82)
 -- Gravereaux, Chase R       12 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA               2:57.67        SCR        
 -- Black, AJ J               12 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Musil, Ian                12 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  JO
        2:35.59  A
        2:55.69  SLVR
        2:57.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA               2:33.07   X2:33.58 A      
                  34.67     1:13.63 (38.96)     1:54.19 (40.56)     2:33.58 (39.39)
BB - Division  
  1 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              2:49.32    2:48.06 SLVR   
                  38.47     1:21.27 (42.80)     2:05.12 (43.85)     2:48.06 (42.94)
  2 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA              2:53.69    2:56.66 BB     
                  36.66     1:22.25 (45.59)     2:10.30 (48.05)     2:56.66 (46.36)
C - Division  
  1 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA               3:12.93    3:04.65        
                  42.40     1:30.09 (47.69)     2:19.13 (49.04)     3:04.65 (45.52)
  2 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA              2:58.39    3:04.67        
                  39.63     1:27.65 (48.02)     2:16.55 (48.90)     3:04.67 (48.12)
  3 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              3:23.58    3:07.53        
                  40.64     1:26.94 (46.30)     2:12.75 (45.81)     3:07.53 (54.78)
  4 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA                    NT    3:07.54        
                  42.46     1:31.51 (49.05)     2:21.74 (50.23)     3:07.54 (45.80)
  5 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:14.64        
                  38.88     1:24.75 (45.87)     2:14.69 (49.94)     3:14.64 (59.95)
  6 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:16.88        
                  40.54     1:29.33 (48.79)     2:18.98 (49.65)     3:16.88 (57.90)
  7 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:31.75        
                  46.42     1:40.39 (53.97)     2:37.07 (56.68)     3:31.75 (54.68)
  8 Heffner, Kaitlyn S        10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:32.53        
                  45.81     1:39.06 (53.25)   3:32.53 (1:53.47)                    
  9 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                    NT    3:33.33        
                  47.16     1:42.62 (55.46)     2:40.31 (57.69)     3:33.33 (53.02)
 10 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA              3:21.08    3:38.32        
                  46.25     1:42.76 (56.51)     2:42.38 (59.62)     3:38.32 (55.94)
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  A
        2:32.39  JO
        2:47.99  BB
        2:55.39  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA              2:36.26    2:35.02 BB     
                  35.87     1:15.74 (39.87)     1:56.61 (40.87)     2:35.02 (38.41)
  2 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA               2:42.05    2:51.92 SLVR   
                  38.26                             2:09.34 ( )     2:51.92 (42.58)
C - Division  
  1 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA              3:02.26    2:59.44        
                  42.62     1:30.11 (47.49)     2:17.33 (47.22)     2:59.44 (42.11)
  2 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:06.40        
                  40.53     1:29.66 (49.13)   3:06.40 (1:36.74)                    
  3 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    3:07.41        
                  42.34     1:31.63 (49.29)     2:21.72 (50.09)     3:07.41 (45.69)
  4 Kearney, Ryan J           10 PSC-MA               3:13.80    3:13.50        
                  42.06     1:30.30 (48.24)     2:22.03 (51.73)     3:13.50 (51.47)
  5 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              3:17.25    3:28.00        
                  47.12                             2:35.76 ( )     3:28.00 (52.24)
  6 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              3:36.46    3:29.84        
                  46.99     1:39.09 (52.10)     2:33.51 (54.42)     3:29.84 (56.33)
 -- Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA                   NT   X2:28.55 A      
                  33.22     1:12.20 (38.98)     1:52.02 (39.82)     2:28.55 (36.53)
 -- Chu, Jack J               10 UN-PS-MA                  NT         DQ        
                  38.93     1:24.29 (45.36)     2:10.10 (45.81)          DQ (42.27)
 -- Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ              3:17.65        SCR        
 -- Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              3:32.79        SCR        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  JO
        1:11.49  A
        1:18.29  BB
        1:24.89  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              1:12.11    1:11.65 BB     
                  32.42     1:11.65 (39.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:23.53    1:11.88 BB     
                  33.40     1:11.88 (38.48)                                        
  2 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA                  NT    1:14.25 BB     
                  35.03     1:14.25 (39.22)                                        
  3 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA               1:23.41    1:22.32 SLVR   
                  37.32     1:22.32 (45.00)                                        
  4 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:23.65 SLVR   
                  37.61     1:23.65 (46.04)                                        
  5 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.43        
                  39.22     1:25.43 (46.21)                                        
  6 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA              1:28.70    1:27.61        
                  39.23     1:27.61 (48.38)                                        
  7 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA              1:31.84    1:29.80        
                  40.36     1:29.80 (49.44)                                        
  8 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:52.70    1:30.84        
                  40.28     1:30.84 (50.56)                                        
  9 Colangelo, Kayanna E      11 KIDS-MA              1:55.07    1:30.95        
                  40.89     1:30.95 (50.06)                                        
 10 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:44.44    1:31.11        
 11 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:35.52        
 12 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:56.04        
 -- Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Valbert, Emma B           12 UN-OJ-MA                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  JO
        1:09.59  A
        1:16.49  BB
        1:25.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              1:32.09    1:14.13 BB     
                  34.36     1:14.13 (39.77)                                        
  2 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA              1:21.01    1:14.52 BB     
                  34.85     1:14.52 (39.67)                                        
  3 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              1:16.75    1:19.55 SLVR   
                  36.29     1:19.55 (43.26)                                        
  4 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:23.82 SLVR   
                  38.60     1:23.82 (45.22)                                        
  5 Hambly, Parker W          12 EMAC-MA              1:42.15    1:24.78 SLVR   
                  37.82     1:24.78 (46.96)                                        
  6 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC-MA               1:34.53    1:31.68        
                  42.83     1:31.68 (48.85)                                        
  7 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              1:35.18    1:31.74        
                  42.87     1:31.74 (48.87)                                        
  8 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:39.79        
                  44.39     1:39.79 (55.40)                                        
  9 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA                    NT    1:47.10        
                  47.47     1:47.10 (59.63)                                        
 10 Miranda, Matthew j        11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:53.84        
 11 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:59.52        
                  49.19   1:59.52 (1:10.33)                                        
 -- Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Wastler, Cooper F         11 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.49  JO
        1:24.09  A
        1:39.09  BB
        1:46.19  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              1:23.45    1:19.71 JO     
                  36.20     1:19.71 (43.51)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA               1:31.35    1:31.33 BB     
                  42.66     1:31.33 (48.67)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zhang, Grace L            10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:26.89 BB     
                  39.07     1:26.89 (47.82)                                        
  2 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UN-TA-MA             1:44.85    1:36.21 BB     
                  43.67     1:36.21 (52.54)                                        
  3 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA               1:46.71    1:42.07 SLVR   
                  47.02     1:42.07 (55.05)                                        
  4 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:55.04        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:23.49  A
        1:24.39  JO
        1:37.99  BB
        1:47.19  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:31.36 BB     
                  42.43     1:31.36 (48.93)                                        
  2 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA               1:41.88    1:41.16 SLVR   
                  40.55   1:41.16 (1:00.61)                                        
 -- Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE-NJ              1:59.46        SCR        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  JO
        2:11.29  A
        2:20.29  SLVR
        2:22.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              2:01.43    2:03.10 A      
                  28.15       58.98 (30.83)     1:30.90 (31.92)     2:03.10 (32.20)
  2 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA              2:08.40    2:07.61 A      
                  29.60     1:01.48 (31.88)     1:34.76 (33.28)     2:07.61 (32.85)
  3 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               2:08.74    2:10.82 A      
                  31.03     1:04.05 (33.02)     1:38.25 (34.20)     2:10.82 (32.57)
  4 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA               2:07.14    2:11.05 A      
                  31.16     1:04.40 (33.24)     1:38.49 (34.09)     2:11.05 (32.56)
  5 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:09.08    2:13.51 SLVR   
                  30.73     1:04.50 (33.77)     1:39.11 (34.61)     2:13.51 (34.40)
BB - Division  
  1 Fenn, Victoria A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:12.92    2:11.14 A      
                  29.25     1:03.05 (33.80)     1:38.18 (35.13)     2:11.14 (32.96)
  2 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA              2:12.72    2:12.65 SLVR   
                  30.73     1:05.02 (34.29)     1:39.17 (34.15)     2:12.65 (33.48)
  3 Schultz, Lianna S         13 PSC-MA               2:17.45    2:16.30 SLVR   
                  31.35     1:05.99 (34.64)     1:41.56 (35.57)     2:16.30 (34.74)
  4 Corrado, Lia M            13 LVA-MA               2:21.40    2:19.37 SLVR   
                  31.75     1:06.61 (34.86)     1:43.04 (36.43)     2:19.37 (36.33)
  5 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              2:19.74    2:20.34 BB     
                  31.71     1:07.87 (36.16)     1:43.85 (35.98)     2:20.34 (36.49)
  6 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA               2:14.71    2:20.93 BB     
                  31.61     1:06.52 (34.91)     1:44.18 (37.66)     2:20.93 (36.75)
C - Division  
  1 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          14 EMAC-MA              2:23.45    2:17.37 SLVR   
                  30.26     1:04.50 (34.24)     1:41.05 (36.55)     2:17.37 (36.32)
  2 Shoudt, Anneliese M       14 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:17.90 SLVR   
                  31.13     1:05.22 (34.09)     1:42.33 (37.11)     2:17.90 (35.57)
  3 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:22.45    2:20.70 BB     
                  32.37     1:07.96 (35.59)     1:45.47 (37.51)     2:20.70 (35.23)
  4 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.72    2:22.05 BB     
                  33.74     1:10.94 (37.20)     1:48.09 (37.15)     2:22.05 (33.96)
  5 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              2:28.70    2:23.96        
                  32.53     1:09.61 (37.08)     1:47.61 (38.00)     2:23.96 (36.35)
  6 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              2:24.85    2:24.23        
                  33.64     1:10.98 (37.34)     1:49.32 (38.34)     2:24.23 (34.91)
  7 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              2:27.26    2:30.14        
                  33.13     1:10.45 (37.32)     1:50.49 (40.04)     2:30.14 (39.65)
  8 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              2:27.06    2:32.94        
                  34.81     1:13.53 (38.72)     1:53.93 (40.40)     2:32.94 (39.01)
  9 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               2:36.72    2:33.69        
                  32.47     1:10.96 (38.49)     1:52.72 (41.76)     2:33.69 (40.97)
 10 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA               2:32.91    2:34.59        
                  33.72     1:11.71 (37.99)     1:53.11 (41.40)     2:34.59 (41.48)
 11 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              2:43.02    2:40.66        
                  34.90     1:14.99 (40.09)     1:58.55 (43.56)     2:40.66 (42.11)
 12 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-TA-MA             2:37.11    2:41.08        
                  36.34     1:18.36 (42.02)     2:01.49 (43.13)     2:41.08 (39.59)
 13 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:42.14        
 14 Grandia, Isabella H       14 KIDS-MA              2:50.49    2:45.82        
                  37.33     1:19.40 (42.07)     2:02.89 (43.49)     2:45.82 (42.93)
 15 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-TA-MA             2:38.41    2:46.24        
                  37.09     1:19.22 (42.13)     2:04.05 (44.83)     2:46.24 (42.19)
 16 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              2:57.22    2:52.14        
                  35.95     1:19.88 (43.93)     2:06.02 (46.14)     2:52.14 (46.12)
 17 Mazzetti, Sarah           14 EMAC-MA              2:50.80    2:52.53        
                  38.82     1:24.00 (45.18)     2:11.40 (47.40)     2:52.53 (41.13)
 -- Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              2:26.12         DQ        
                  32.05     1:08.88 (36.83)     1:46.35 (37.47)          DQ (34.89)
 -- Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.18        SCR        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.29  JO
        2:02.59  A
        2:12.79  BB
        2:18.89  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew T           14 LVA-MA               1:59.11    1:59.29 A      
                  27.39       57.56 (30.17)     1:28.79 (31.23)     1:59.29 (30.50)
  2 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA              1:57.17    2:00.47 A      
                  27.01       57.66 (30.65)     1:29.30 (31.64)     2:00.47 (31.17)
  3 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:00.75    2:04.04 BB     
                  27.91       59.24 (31.33)     1:31.49 (32.25)     2:04.04 (32.55)
BB - Division  
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              2:06.37    2:07.09 BB     
                  28.79     1:00.51 (31.72)     1:33.30 (32.79)     2:07.09 (33.79)
  2 Willard, Luke A           14 PSC-MA               2:07.93    2:11.68 BB     
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)     1:37.46 (34.45)     2:11.68 (34.22)
  3 Dey, Om                   14 UN-PS-MA             2:12.01    2:14.10 SLVR   
                  29.96     1:02.63 (32.67)     1:38.05 (35.42)     2:14.10 (36.05)
C - Division  
  1 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC-MA               2:13.86    2:08.47 BB     
                  29.64     1:02.69 (33.05)     1:36.36 (33.67)     2:08.47 (32.11)
  2 Piede, Nick N             13 LIFE-NJ              2:47.46    2:13.37 SLVR   
                  29.40     1:03.12 (33.72)     1:40.34 (37.22)     2:13.37 (33.03)
  3 Bulette, Evan J           14 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:16.01 SLVR   
                  30.87     1:05.63 (34.76)     1:40.99 (35.36)     2:16.01 (35.02)
  4 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              2:18.52    2:16.78 SLVR   
                  31.50     1:06.47 (34.97)     1:42.37 (35.90)     2:16.78 (34.41)
  5 Strella, Dylan T          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:17.62 SLVR   
                  29.84     1:04.16 (34.32)     1:41.81 (37.65)     2:17.62 (35.81)
  6 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:21.06        
                  31.48     1:07.32 (35.84)     1:45.12 (37.80)     2:21.06 (35.94)
  7 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA              2:32.17    2:25.91        
                  31.86     1:08.72 (36.86)     1:48.34 (39.62)     2:25.91 (37.57)
  8 Richards, Logan M         13 UN-OJ-MA                  NT    2:26.02        
                  35.36     1:13.14 (37.78)     1:50.56 (37.42)     2:26.02 (35.46)
  9 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              2:28.63    2:26.21        
                  32.68     1:09.92 (37.24)     1:48.98 (39.06)     2:26.21 (37.23)
 10 Carey, Gabriel t          13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    2:30.72        
                  33.10     1:10.18 (37.08)     1:50.20 (40.02)     2:30.72 (40.52)
 11 Howard, Vaughn H          13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:35.10        
                  32.72     1:10.78 (38.06)     1:53.34 (42.56)     2:35.10 (41.76)
 12 Mazzetti, Matthew R       14 EMAC-MA              2:38.11    2:40.99        
                  35.49     1:17.84 (42.35)     2:01.32 (43.48)     2:40.99 (39.67)
 13 Dupuis, Sam N             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:02.64        
                  37.49     1:25.36 (47.87)     2:15.08 (49.72)     3:02.64 (47.56)
 14 Desai, Cyrus D            13 EMAC-MA              3:35.59    3:06.16        
                  45.43     1:36.50 (51.07)     2:23.27 (46.77)     3:06.16 (42.89)
 -- McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA               2:24.47        SCR        
 -- Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC-MA               2:13.30        SCR        
 -- Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:13.24        SCR        
 -- Cano, Will                13 UN-OJ-MA             2:09.57        SCR        
 -- Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:03.93        SCR        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  SRCH
        2:08.49  A
        2:19.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA               2:02.83    2:05.28 A      
                  29.09     1:01.17 (32.08)     1:33.83 (32.66)     2:05.28 (31.45)
  2 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:03.31    2:09.65 BB     
                  29.63     1:02.16 (32.53)     1:35.98 (33.82)     2:09.65 (33.67)
  3 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:07.09    2:12.54 BB     
                  30.45     1:03.64 (33.19)     1:38.02 (34.38)     2:12.54 (34.52)
BB - Division  
  1 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              2:12.59    2:16.06 BB     
                  31.10     1:05.19 (34.09)     1:40.67 (35.48)     2:16.06 (35.39)
  2 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              2:13.99    2:20.94        
                  31.49     1:07.20 (35.71)     1:44.81 (37.61)     2:20.94 (36.13)
  3 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA               2:18.65    2:27.42        
                  33.26     1:11.54 (38.28)     1:50.20 (38.66)     2:27.42 (37.22)
C - Division  
  1 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              2:19.75    2:22.70        
                  31.78     1:07.85 (36.07)     1:45.42 (37.57)     2:22.70 (37.28)
  2 Dupuis, Lili N            15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:48.92        
                  36.54     1:18.95 (42.41)   2:48.92 (1:29.97)                    
 -- Jaskiewicz, Talia K       15 EMAC-MA              2:38.54         DQ        
                  36.03     1:16.28 (40.25)     1:58.55 (42.27)          DQ (42.41)
 -- Koehl, Alex G             16 LVA-MA               2:22.41        SCR        
 -- Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:09.55        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               2:05.55        SCR        
 -- Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UN-03-MA             2:00.27        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               2:02.79        SCR        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:50.49  SRCH
        1:57.69  A
        2:07.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:50.74    1:54.57 A      
                  26.80       55.72 (28.92)     1:25.26 (29.54)     1:54.57 (29.31)
  2 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:53.53    1:57.49 A      
                  27.11       56.44 (29.33)     1:27.08 (30.64)     1:57.49 (30.41)
BB - Division  
  1 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA               2:05.55    2:05.70 BB     
                  27.99       59.39 (31.40)     1:31.71 (32.32)     2:05.70 (33.99)
C - Division  
  1 Foran, James              16 UN-TR-MA                  NT    2:03.57 BB     
                  27.89       58.75 (30.86)     1:30.72 (31.97)     2:03.57 (32.85)
  2 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               2:09.73    2:12.98        
                  29.18     1:02.31 (33.13)     1:37.66 (35.35)     2:12.98 (35.32)
 -- Gonzalez, Benjamin D      16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:51.68        SCR        
 -- Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.54        SCR        
 -- Knepper, Caleb W          15 UN-TA-MA             2:22.44        SCR        
 -- DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC-MA               2:10.61        SCR        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.09  JO
        1:15.99  A
        1:22.39  BB
        1:25.39  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:12.61    1:13.78 A      
                  34.02     1:13.78 (39.76)                                        
 -- Newton, Emily M           14 UN-TA-MA             1:15.48         DQ        
                  35.10          DQ (38.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA              1:16.12    1:16.42 BB     
                  36.63     1:16.42 (39.79)                                        
  2 Schultz, Lianna S         13 PSC-MA               1:19.09    1:19.35 BB     
                  37.35     1:19.35 (42.00)                                        
  3 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:19.05    1:20.47 BB     
                  37.65     1:20.47 (42.82)                                        
  4 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              1:22.38    1:24.68 SLVR   
                  39.83     1:24.68 (44.85)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              1:23.12    1:22.49 SLVR   
                  38.65     1:22.49 (43.84)                                        
  2 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               1:27.45    1:23.12 SLVR   
                  39.38     1:23.12 (43.74)                                        
  3 Lambrugo, Kyla M          14 LVA-MA               1:24.75    1:23.48 SLVR   
                  39.69     1:23.48 (43.79)                                        
  4 Corrado, Lia M            13 LVA-MA               1:22.61    1:23.58 SLVR   
                  39.68     1:23.58 (43.90)                                        
  5 Flamiano, Maddie S        13 UN-OJ-MA             1:25.08    1:25.36 SLVR   
                  40.56     1:25.36 (44.80)                                        
  6 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.23    1:25.99        
                  40.53     1:25.99 (45.46)                                        
  7 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.67    1:26.49        
                  40.25     1:26.49 (46.24)                                        
  8 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:22.65    1:27.21        
                  41.89     1:27.21 (45.32)                                        
  9 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          14 EMAC-MA              1:28.63    1:27.22        
                  40.15     1:27.22 (47.07)                                        
 10 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              1:25.22    1:27.73        
                  41.66     1:27.73 (46.07)                                        
 11 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              1:27.32    1:29.05        
                  41.78     1:29.05 (47.27)                                        
 12 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:30.32        
                  42.02     1:30.32 (48.30)                                        
 13 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:29.54    1:31.00        
                  43.99     1:31.00 (47.01)                                        
 14 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-TA-MA             1:27.83    1:33.05        
                  43.90     1:33.05 (49.15)                                        
 15 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:33.14        
                  43.95     1:33.14 (49.19)                                        
 16 Kreider, Arianna M        13 UN-OJ-MA             1:40.43    1:34.37        
                  46.35     1:34.37 (48.02)                                        
 17 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:41.13        
 18 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA              1:41.14    1:41.96        
                  47.91     1:41.96 (54.05)                                        
 19 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              1:48.56    1:49.21        
                  50.42     1:49.21 (58.79)                                        
 20 Grandia, Isabella H       14 KIDS-MA              2:05.54    2:02.51        
                  56.68   2:02.51 (1:05.83)                                        
 -- Peraza, Alejandra         13 LIFE-NJ              2:04.99        SCR        
 -- Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.72        SCR        
 -- Acosta, Miranda K         14 UN-OJ-MA                  NT        SCR        
 -- Houser, Wynne K           14 PSC-MA               1:12.54        SCR        
 -- Wiley, Hannah E           13 UN-OJ-MA             1:38.17        SCR        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  JO
        1:09.79  A
        1:15.59  BB
        1:32.29  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.25    1:11.98 BB     
                  34.57     1:11.98 (37.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Piede, Nick N             13 LIFE-NJ              1:17.10    1:18.24 SLVR   
                  36.46     1:18.24 (41.78)                                        
  2 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:23.34    1:18.67 SLVR   
                  36.99     1:18.67 (41.68)                                        
  3 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:21.81    1:20.79 SLVR   
                  37.39     1:20.79 (43.40)                                        
  4 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:20.87 SLVR   
                  38.89     1:20.87 (41.98)                                        
  5 Bulette, Evan J           14 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:20.91 SLVR   
                  38.04     1:20.91 (42.87)                                        
  6 Dey, Om                   14 UN-PS-MA             1:23.77    1:22.30 SLVR   
                  39.33     1:22.30 (42.97)                                        
  7 Carey, Gabriel t          13 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:32.33    1:26.54 SLVR   
                  41.91     1:26.54 (44.63)                                        
  8 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              1:29.39    1:26.64 SLVR   
                  40.85     1:26.64 (45.79)                                        
  9 Willard, Luke A           14 PSC-MA               1:26.52    1:26.91 SLVR   
                  41.42     1:26.91 (45.49)                                        
 10 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA              1:33.71    1:30.26 SLVR   
                  42.90     1:30.26 (47.36)                                        
 11 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA              1:37.58    1:30.51 SLVR   
                  43.22     1:30.51 (47.29)                                        
 12 Howard, Vaughn H          13 EMAC-MA              1:33.87    1:32.10 SLVR   
                  44.16     1:32.10 (47.94)                                        
 13 Richards, Logan M         13 UN-OJ-MA                  NT    1:35.37        
                  45.55     1:35.37 (49.82)                                        
 14 Desai, Cyrus D            13 EMAC-MA              1:43.45    1:37.26        
                  47.92     1:37.26 (49.34)                                        
 15 Mazzetti, Matthew R       14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:49.48        
                  51.60     1:49.48 (57.88)                                        
 -- Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.69        SCR        
 -- Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC-MA               1:21.34        SCR        
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.69  SRCH
        1:14.49  A
        1:20.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              1:09.65    1:11.73 SRCH   
                  33.23     1:11.73 (38.50)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-PS-MA             1:13.23    1:14.25 A      
                  35.04     1:14.25 (39.21)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.12    1:20.61 BB     
                  37.62     1:20.61 (42.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              1:24.51    1:22.86        
                  38.88     1:22.86 (43.98)                                        
  2 Fenn, Lauren E            16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.48    1:23.91        
                  39.20     1:23.91 (44.71)                                        
  3 Jaskiewicz, Talia K       15 EMAC-MA              1:33.56    1:38.31        
                  45.86     1:38.31 (52.45)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA               1:15.98        SCR        
 -- Nolan, Hollie L           17 KIDS-MA              1:40.44        SCR        
 -- DelVecchio, Brynn N       17 KIDS-MA              1:25.29        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               1:05.48        SCR        
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  SRCH
        1:06.49  A
        1:12.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA              1:04.63    1:05.72 SRCH   
                  31.37     1:05.72 (34.35)                                        
  2 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.54    1:06.76 BB     
                  31.86     1:06.76 (34.90)                                        
  3 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.02    1:08.06 BB     
                  32.01     1:08.06 (36.05)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Zhang, James              15 UN-PS-MA             1:09.40    1:07.16 BB     
                  32.21     1:07.16 (34.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Foran, James              16 UN-TR-MA                  NT    1:13.73        
                  34.09     1:13.73 (39.64)                                        
  2 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA               1:12.32    1:13.82        
                  34.95     1:13.82 (38.87)                                        
  3 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               1:19.30    1:18.69        
                  36.63     1:18.69 (42.06)                                        
 -- Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.40        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Benjamin D      16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.48        SCR        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.89  JO
        2:25.79  A
        2:37.89  BB
        2:50.59  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Schultz, Lianna S         13 PSC-MA               2:32.63    2:31.78 BB     
                  32.54     1:10.03 (37.49)     1:50.20 (40.17)     2:31.78 (41.58)
C - Division  
  1 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:32.85 BB     
                  32.98     1:12.59 (39.61)     1:54.02 (41.43)     2:32.85 (38.83)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.69  A
        2:17.19  JO
        2:26.99  BB
        2:39.29  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:11.64    2:22.44 BB     
                  30.55     1:06.16 (35.61)     1:44.37 (38.21)     2:22.44 (38.07)
C - Division  
  1 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:54.18        
                  33.59     1:16.35 (42.76)     2:03.27 (46.92)     2:54.18 (50.91)
  2 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:02.34        
                  37.66     1:22.56 (44.90)     2:12.55 (49.99)     3:02.34 (49.79)
 -- McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA               2:59.52        SCR        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:22.79  SRCH
        2:22.89  A
        2:34.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:19.44    2:23.64 BB     
                  30.82     1:06.21 (35.39)     1:43.99 (37.78)     2:23.64 (39.65)
  2 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:17.52    2:28.32 BB     
                  33.26     1:11.53 (38.27)     1:50.59 (39.06)     2:28.32 (37.73)
BB - Division  
  1 Shuryn, Lexy N            15 EMAC-MA              2:34.76    2:26.91 BB     
                  33.14     1:09.48 (36.34)     1:47.52 (38.04)     2:26.91 (39.39)
C - Division  
  1 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              2:38.93    2:38.77        
                  34.69     1:13.92 (39.23)     1:56.09 (42.17)     2:38.77 (42.68)
  2 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA               2:35.83    2:45.17        
                  37.56     1:20.78 (43.22)     2:03.35 (42.57)     2:45.17 (41.82)
 -- Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.62        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               2:12.03        SCR        
 -- Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UN-03-MA                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.79  A
        2:12.99  SRCH
        2:20.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Soares, Nick C            15 EMAC-MA              2:09.22    2:13.25 BB     
                  28.28     1:01.00 (32.72)     1:36.70 (35.70)     2:13.25 (36.55)
BB - Division  
  1 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:10.70    2:15.63 BB     
                  29.88     1:04.05 (34.17)     1:39.40 (35.35)     2:15.63 (36.23)
C - Division  
  1 Bova, Evan G              16 EMAC-MA              3:02.19    2:16.03 BB     
                  29.49     1:03.42 (33.93)     1:39.47 (36.05)     2:16.03 (36.56)
  2 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA              2:30.02    2:19.66 BB     
                  29.27     1:03.72 (34.45)     1:41.01 (37.29)     2:19.66 (38.65)
  3 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               2:43.10    2:52.78        
                  33.98     1:16.55 (42.57)     2:05.84 (49.29)     2:52.78 (46.94)
 -- Bower, Darren M           16 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC-MA               2:26.55        SCR        
 -- Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:47.69        SCR        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  JO
          27.99  A
          28.89  SLVR
          30.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA                26.14      26.20 A      
  2 Fenn, Victoria A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.80      26.57 A      
  3 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA                26.63      26.68 A      
  4 Shoudt, Anneliese M       14 Tiger Sharks-MA        27.79      26.83 A      
  5 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA                 26.53      26.88 A      
  6 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          14 EMAC-MA                27.40      26.94 A      
  7 Reinhard, Kera M          14 EMAC-MA                27.56      27.62 A      
  8 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.88      27.71 A      
  9 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA                 27.61      28.05 SLVR   
 10 Schultz, Lianna S         13 PSC-MA                 27.81      28.32 SLVR   
 11 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA                 27.88      31.43        
 -- Hoyer, Sophia G           14 UN-01-MA               27.76         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA                29.07      28.53 SLVR   
  2 Corrado, Lia M            13 LVA-MA                 28.59      28.61 SLVR   
  3 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA                29.39      29.23 BB     
  4 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.26      30.00 BB     
  5 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA                30.21      30.03 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.08      30.33        
  2 Flamiano, Maddie S        13 UN-OJ-MA               30.81      30.46        
  3 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA                 31.18      30.95        
  4 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA                 32.54      31.16        
  5 Wiley, Hannah E           13 UN-OJ-MA               30.65      31.24        
  6 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-TA-MA               31.15      31.48        
  7 Kreider, Arianna M        13 UN-OJ-MA               32.59      31.81        
  8 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA                30.69      31.84        
  9 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  13 Tiger Sharks-MA        31.72      32.31        
 10 Onea, Maria F             14 UN-TA-MA               31.31      33.14        
 11 Gosselin, Sydney P        13 EMAC-MA                36.36      33.38        
 12 Mazzetti, Sarah           14 EMAC-MA                37.15      35.53        
 -- Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.82        SCR        
 -- Peraza, Alejandra         13 LIFE-NJ                39.99        SCR        
 -- Schnell, Katie E          13 UN-OJ-MA                  NT        SCR        
 -- Acosta, Miranda K         14 UN-OJ-MA                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  JO
          25.69  A
          27.89  BB
          28.59  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA                25.27      24.99 A      
  2 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     24.55      25.98 BB     
 -- Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                24.51     X24.34 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA                27.10      26.00 BB     
  2 Willard, Luke A           14 PSC-MA                 27.70      28.64        
 -- Ehret, Andrew T           14 LVA-MA                 25.92         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC-MA                 28.75      27.49 BB     
  2 Strella, Dylan T          14 EMAC-MA                   NT      27.52 BB     
  3 Bulette, Evan J           14 Tiger Sharks-MA        29.00      27.79 BB     
  4 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA                29.23      28.47 SLVR   
  5 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA                28.46      29.05        
  6 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA                   NT      29.36        
  7 Howard, Vaughn H          13 EMAC-MA                30.92      29.64        
  8 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA                29.71      29.75        
  9 Richards, Logan M         13 UN-OJ-MA               40.23      29.82        
 10 Carey, Gabriel t          13 Tiger Sharks-MA        32.03      29.97        
 11 Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA                32.14      30.62        
 12 Desai, Cyrus D            13 EMAC-MA                34.41      33.41        
 13 Dupuis, Sam N             13 EMAC-MA                   NT      35.03        
 -- Cano, Will                13 UN-OJ-MA               26.47        SCR        
 -- Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC-MA                 26.45        SCR        
 -- Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.61        SCR        
 -- McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA                 29.14        SCR        
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  SRCH
          27.49  A
          29.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA                26.58      26.51 A      
  2 Fenn, Lauren E            16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     25.15      26.56 A      
  3 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA                 25.84      26.97 A      
  4 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA                27.16      28.53 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.63      27.39 A      
  2 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC-MA                 27.96      29.41 BB     
  3 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA                28.72      29.64 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Dupuis, Lili N            15 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.21        
 -- Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA                 26.61        SCR        
 -- Nolan, Hollie L           17 KIDS-MA                34.42        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PSC-MA                 26.54        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA                 26.13        SCR        
 -- Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.65        SCR        
 -- Koehl, Alex G             16 LVA-MA                 27.60        SCR        
 -- DelVecchio, Brynn N       17 KIDS-MA                26.03        SCR        
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.09  SRCH
          24.79  A
          26.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA                22.74      23.40 A      
  2 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     23.50      24.06 A      
  3 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     24.14      25.26 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA                 25.64      25.64 BB     
  2 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA                 26.47      26.61 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Foran, James              16 UN-TR-MA                  NT      24.16 A      
 -- Gonzalez, Benjamin D      16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     25.71        SCR        
 -- Knepper, Caleb W          15 UN-TA-MA               29.05        SCR        
 -- Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     21.98        SCR        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  JO
        1:06.19  A
        1:11.69  BB
        1:12.79  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA              1:02.49    1:01.57 JO     
                  30.24     1:01.57 (31.33)                                        
  2 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              1:02.58    1:03.28 JO     
                  30.91     1:03.28 (32.37)                                        
  3 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA               1:03.01    1:03.86 A      
                  30.65     1:03.86 (33.21)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Fenn, Victoria A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.59    1:07.14 BB     
                  32.40     1:07.14 (34.74)                                        
  2 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA              1:06.43    1:08.45 BB     
                  33.14     1:08.45 (35.31)                                        
  3 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA               1:07.01    1:09.45 BB     
                  34.65     1:09.45 (34.80)                                        
  4 Schultz, Lianna S         13 PSC-MA               1:06.89    1:10.66 BB     
                  33.94     1:10.66 (36.72)                                        
  5 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:10.22    1:10.71 BB     
                  34.23     1:10.71 (36.48)                                        
  6 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:11.14    1:11.22 BB     
                  34.78     1:11.22 (36.44)                                        
  7 Newton, Emily M           14 UN-TA-MA             1:10.36    1:12.98        
                  35.07     1:12.98 (37.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shoudt, Anneliese M       14 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:16.78    1:11.81 SLVR   
                  35.52     1:11.81 (36.29)                                        
  2 Flamiano, Maddie S        13 UN-OJ-MA             1:14.41    1:12.10 SLVR   
                  35.60     1:12.10 (36.50)                                        
  3 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC-MA               1:13.16    1:12.73 SLVR   
                  34.98     1:12.73 (37.75)                                        
  4 Green, Olivia S           13 KIDS-MA              1:12.94    1:13.53        
                  35.50     1:13.53 (38.03)                                        
  5 Rittle, Samantha A        14 KIDS-MA              1:15.15    1:14.74        
                  36.90     1:14.74 (37.84)                                        
  6 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:15.56    1:14.87        
                  37.26     1:14.87 (37.61)                                        
  7 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.23    1:15.01        
                  36.39     1:15.01 (38.62)                                        
  8 White, Laryssa            14 EMAC-MA              1:16.63    1:15.34        
                  37.46     1:15.34 (37.88)                                        
  9 Diekman, Chloe E          14 UN-TA-MA             1:17.89    1:15.74        
 10 Lambrugo, Kyla M          14 LVA-MA               1:15.32    1:18.08        
                  37.73     1:18.08 (40.35)                                        
 11 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:18.21        
                  37.17     1:18.21 (41.04)                                        
 12 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              1:25.35    1:18.24        
 13 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.26    1:19.23        
                  30.76     1:19.23 (48.47)                                        
 14 Wiley, Hannah E           13 UN-OJ-MA             1:17.96    1:19.69        
                  38.21     1:19.69 (41.48)                                        
 15 Kreider, Arianna M        13 UN-OJ-MA                  NT    1:20.24        
                  38.87     1:20.24 (41.37)                                        
 16 Wessner, Delaney R        13 EMAC-MA              1:18.80    1:20.44        
                  39.21     1:20.44 (41.23)                                        
 17 Renion, Angie J           13 PSC-MA               1:26.03    1:22.24        
                  31.64     1:22.24 (50.60)                                        
 18 Grandia, Isabella H       14 KIDS-MA              1:21.62    1:23.59        
                  39.69     1:23.59 (43.90)                                        
 19 Roth, Hillary J           13 PSC-MA               1:23.12    1:24.45        
                  39.39     1:24.45 (45.06)                                        
 20 Goldman, Natasha P        13 PSC-MA               1:25.36    1:25.60        
                  33.04     1:25.60 (52.56)                                        
 21 Mazzetti, Sarah           14 EMAC-MA              1:33.29    1:31.11        
                1:31.11         1:31.11 ( )                                        
 -- Acosta, Miranda K         14 UN-OJ-MA                  NT        SCR        
 -- Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.21        SCR        
 -- Peraza, Alejandra         13 LIFE-NJ              1:54.99        SCR        
 -- Houser, Wynne K           14 PSC-MA               1:08.36        SCR        
 -- Schnell, Katie E          13 UN-OJ-MA             1:23.14        SCR        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  JO
        1:01.79  A
        1:06.89  BB
        1:13.59  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oliver, Justin A          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.46    1:00.41 A      
                  29.66     1:00.41 (30.75)                                        
  2 Ehret, Andrew T           14 LVA-MA               1:00.76    1:02.12 BB     
                  30.36     1:02.12 (31.76)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              1:05.91    1:03.50 BB     
                  31.05     1:03.50 (32.45)                                        
  2 Piede, Nick N             13 LIFE-NJ              1:06.07    1:05.33 BB     
                  32.07     1:05.33 (33.26)                                        
  3 Ferris, Ethan C           13 EMAC-MA              1:05.94    1:05.84 BB     
                  31.85     1:05.84 (33.99)                                        
  4 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:05.14    1:05.93 BB     
                  32.02     1:05.93 (33.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC-MA               1:16.68    1:09.76 SLVR   
                  34.36     1:09.76 (35.40)                                        
  2 Willard, Luke A           14 PSC-MA               1:07.43    1:09.93 SLVR   
                  34.04     1:09.93 (35.89)                                        
  3 Dey, Om                   14 UN-PS-MA             1:10.01    1:10.66 SLVR   
                  35.37     1:10.66 (35.29)                                        
  4 Bulette, Evan J           14 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:12.96 SLVR   
                  35.53     1:12.96 (37.43)                                        
  5 Manley, James M           13 EMAC-MA              1:17.85    1:13.66        
                  36.23     1:13.66 (37.43)                                        
  6 Strella, Dylan T          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:14.27        
                  36.27     1:14.27 (38.00)                                        
  7 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA              1:21.63    1:14.69        
                  35.95     1:14.69 (38.74)                                        
  8 Howard, Vaughn H          13 EMAC-MA              1:21.18    1:17.26        
                  36.91     1:17.26 (40.35)                                        
  9 Richards, Logan M         13 UN-OJ-MA             1:19.05    1:18.14        
                  38.06     1:18.14 (40.08)                                        
 10 DeJohn, Ryan C            13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:19.73        
                  38.82     1:19.73 (40.91)                                        
 11 Carey, Gabriel t          13 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:19.99        
 12 Engel, Jack M             13 EMAC-MA              1:24.65    1:21.56        
                  39.47     1:21.56 (42.09)                                        
 13 Mazzetti, Matthew R       14 EMAC-MA              1:24.49    1:22.75        
 14 Dupuis, Sam N             13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:28.44        
                  41.54     1:28.44 (46.90)                                        
 15 Desai, Cyrus D            13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:32.07        
 -- Desai, Sam D              13 EMAC-MA              1:30.19         DQ        
                  41.28          DQ (45.07)                                        
 -- Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.60        SCR        
 -- Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC-MA               1:12.99        SCR        
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  SRCH
        1:04.69  A
        1:10.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fenn, Lauren E            16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.02    1:03.34 A      
                  31.13     1:03.34 (32.21)                                        
  2 Hosking, Sarah O          15 KIDS-MA              1:03.14    1:03.72 A      
                  31.45     1:03.72 (32.27)                                        
  3 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC-MA               1:03.32    1:07.30 BB     
                  32.82     1:07.30 (34.48)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.48    1:08.29 BB     
                  33.17     1:08.29 (35.12)                                        
  2 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  16 KIDS-MA              1:09.31    1:10.94        
                  35.14     1:10.94 (35.80)                                        
  3 Shuryn, Lexy N            15 EMAC-MA              1:07.66    1:11.04        
                  34.10     1:11.04 (36.94)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Zoe R           17 UN-PS-MA             1:05.48   X1:06.68 BB     
                  32.51     1:06.68 (34.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Alulis, Rachael A         17 KIDS-MA              1:17.06    1:16.16        
                  36.23     1:16.16 (39.93)                                        
  2 Jaskiewicz, Talia K       15 EMAC-MA              1:25.10    1:26.71        
                  41.57     1:26.71 (45.14)                                        
  3 Dupuis, Lili N            15 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:28.53        
                  42.94     1:28.53 (45.59)                                        
 -- Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA               1:03.76        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC-MA               1:06.03        SCR        
 -- Nolan, Hollie L           17 KIDS-MA              1:23.24        SCR        
 -- DelVecchio, Brynn N       17 KIDS-MA              1:08.97        SCR        
 -- Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.44        SCR        
 -- Dahlgren, Aviah L         15 UN-03-MA             1:02.14        SCR        
 -- Koehl, Alex G             16 LVA-MA               1:13.69        SCR        
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  SRCH
          58.59  A
        1:03.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA                57.05      56.48 SRCH   
                  27.54       56.48 (28.94)                                        
  2 Zhang, James              15 UN-PS-MA               57.59      59.19 BB     
                  28.74       59.19 (30.45)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     18 EMAC-MA                59.07      58.11 SRCH   
                  28.24       58.11 (29.87)                                        
  2 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.09      59.71 BB     
                  29.60       59.71 (30.11)                                        
  3 Moreef, Isaiah G          15 PSC-MA               1:01.33    1:01.60 BB     
                  30.07     1:01.60 (31.53)                                        
  4 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.58    1:04.37        
                  31.60     1:04.37 (32.77)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Connell, Danny P          15 LVA-MA               1:10.00    1:08.27        
                  33.14     1:08.27 (35.13)                                        
  2 Yaya, ZeQ O               15 PSC-MA               1:09.58    1:09.99        
                  34.23     1:09.99 (35.76)                                        
 -- Knepper, Caleb W          15 UN-TA-MA             1:21.36        SCR        
 -- DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC-MA               1:03.32        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Benjamin D      16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.74        SCR        
 -- Wolbert, Zachary F        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.66        SCR        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.09  9-10 A
        3:08.59  9-10 BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                    NT    3:20.11        
                  46.73     1:37.62 (50.89)     2:29.67 (52.05)     3:20.11 (50.44)
  2 Zhang, Grace L            10 PSC-MA                    NT    3:25.07        
                  45.73     1:37.13 (51.40)     2:31.37 (54.24)     3:25.07 (53.70)
  3 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:34.48        
                  49.40     1:46.22 (56.82)     2:41.04 (54.82)     3:34.48 (53.44)
  4 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:43.59        
                  49.07     1:46.89 (57.82)     2:46.30 (59.41)     3:43.59 (57.29)
  5 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:59.86        
                  53.14   1:53.53 (1:00.39)   2:57.47 (1:03.94)   3:59.86 (1:02.39)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  11-12 JO
        2:54.09  11-12 A
        3:08.59  11-12 BB
        3:08.99  11-12 SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:47.25    2:46.71 JO     
                  37.40     1:19.84 (42.44)     2:04.04 (44.20)     2:46.71 (42.67)
BB - Division  
  1 Tassinari, Marianne E     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:56.87    2:51.06 A      
                  38.48     1:22.60 (44.12)     2:07.37 (44.77)     2:51.06 (43.69)
  2 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              3:00.41    2:57.78 BB     
                  39.19     1:23.45 (44.26)     2:09.95 (46.50)     2:57.78 (47.83)
C - Division  
  1 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              3:11.34    3:05.63 BB     
                  42.61     1:30.21 (47.60)     2:18.04 (47.83)     3:05.63 (47.59)
  2 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA             3:09.11    3:14.29        
                  43.48     1:33.08 (49.60)     2:25.69 (52.61)     3:14.29 (48.60)
  3 Spencer, Kate E           11 UN-OJ-MA                  NT    3:15.70        
                  45.70     1:36.43 (50.73)     2:27.29 (50.86)     3:15.70 (48.41)
  4 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:16.50        
                  45.90     1:36.77 (50.87)     2:27.50 (50.73)     3:16.50 (49.00)
  5 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA                    NT    3:16.69        
                  45.44     1:35.65 (50.21)     2:28.39 (52.74)     3:16.69 (48.30)
  6 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               3:19.25    3:20.75        
                  46.69     1:37.39 (50.70)     2:29.00 (51.61)     3:20.75 (51.75)
  7 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:23.47        
                  45.19     1:37.15 (51.96)     2:30.21 (53.06)     3:23.47 (53.26)
  8 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              3:29.46    3:24.29        
                  46.45     1:39.48 (53.03)     2:32.77 (53.29)     3:24.29 (51.52)
  9 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:27.66        
                  46.29     1:39.57 (53.28)     2:33.88 (54.31)     3:27.66 (53.78)
 10 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA                    NT    3:27.79        
                  44.17     1:38.33 (54.16)     2:34.05 (55.72)     3:27.79 (53.74)
 11 Villano, Maryann T        12 PSC-MA                    NT    3:29.99        
                                1:43.49 ( )     2:39.07 (55.58)     3:29.99 (50.92)
 12 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              3:38.09    3:30.68        
                  48.69     1:42.75 (54.06)     2:37.80 (55.05)     3:30.68 (52.88)
 13 Daly, Harper O            11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:33.58        
                  50.37     1:44.35 (53.98)     2:40.60 (56.25)     3:33.58 (52.98)
 14 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:37.49        
                  49.74     1:45.11 (55.37)     2:41.34 (56.23)     3:37.49 (56.15)
 15 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA              4:21.79    3:58.14        
                  52.70   1:54.95 (1:02.25)   2:57.22 (1:02.27)   3:58.14 (1:00.92)
 -- Simpson, Grace M          12 UN-OJ-MA                  NT   X3:18.62        
                  46.12     1:35.97 (49.85)     2:28.78 (52.81)     3:18.62 (49.84)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.09  11-12 A
        2:52.69  11-12 JO
        3:00.99  11-12 BB
        3:09.79  11-12 SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA              2:53.55    2:47.07 A      
                  37.63     1:20.71 (43.08)     2:04.23 (43.52)     2:47.07 (42.84)
C - Division  
  1 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:07.80 SLVR   
                  42.19     1:30.09 (47.90)     2:19.09 (49.00)     3:07.80 (48.71)
  2 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA              3:11.34    3:13.77        
                  42.27     1:32.77 (50.50)     2:25.42 (52.65)     3:13.77 (48.35)
  3 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:13.82        
                  43.19     1:32.54 (49.35)     2:24.97 (52.43)     3:13.82 (48.85)
  4 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:18.36    3:14.53        
                  42.42     1:32.42 (50.00)     2:23.21 (50.79)     3:14.53 (51.32)
  5 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:15.04        
                  42.89                             2:24.71 ( )     3:15.04 (50.33)
  6 Floyd, Owen M             12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    3:21.64        
                  43.73     1:34.54 (50.81)     2:29.20 (54.66)     3:21.64 (52.44)
  7 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    3:28.24        
                  48.46     1:43.24 (54.78)     2:36.11 (52.87)     3:28.24 (52.13)
  8 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:39.84        
                  50.80     1:46.76 (55.96)     2:44.30 (57.54)     3:39.84 (55.54)
  9 Niosi, Marco V            11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    3:40.13        
                  50.81     1:46.51 (55.70)     2:43.65 (57.14)     3:40.13 (56.48)
 10 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:42.81        
                  51.79     1:48.62 (56.83)     2:46.86 (58.24)     3:42.81 (55.95)
 11 McDonnell, Aidan M        11 UN-OJ-MA                  NT    3:49.58        
                  52.60   1:53.19 (1:00.59)     2:51.20 (58.01)     3:49.58 (58.38)
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Wasilow, Jack S           11 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.59  JO
          41.79  A
          47.49  BB
          51.59  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                44.00      41.80 BB     
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.28      42.71 BB     
  3 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 43.77      43.92 BB     
  4 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                46.91      46.60 BB     
  5 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                 46.94      47.13 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                51.29      52.20        
  2 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                 55.05      53.03        
  3 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      56.81        
  4 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                58.86      57.30        
  5 Levin, Samantha            9 LIFE-NJ                59.99      57.42        
  6 Blasi, Nora f              9 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:04.49      57.91        
  7 Hoppock, Kalli S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:02.73      59.04        
  8 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA              1:09.41      59.87        
  9 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA              1:06.00    1:09.20        
 10 Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:12.91        
 11 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:36.68        
 -- Chappelle, Liberty S       9 UN-OJ-MA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                53.98         DQ        
 -- Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA               1:14.21         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  A
          42.09  JO
          46.59  BB
          53.59  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA                40.73      41.87 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.57      46.21 BB     
  2 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA                 45.82      47.04 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Hickson, Jameel           10 LIFE-NJ                49.13      48.24 SLVR   
  2 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                 48.64      49.20 SLVR   
  3 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        53.38      51.14 SLVR   
  4 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                54.25      53.56 SLVR   
  5 Villano, Bradley T         9 PSC-MA                 55.13      56.23        
  6 Bulette, Andrew C         10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      56.41        
  7 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA                59.62      57.97        
  8 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:08.25      58.80        
  9 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              1:01.99      59.08        
 10 Carter, Mike P            10 EMAC-MA              1:01.04    1:01.46        
 11 Lyons, Joseph R           10 EMAC-MA              1:06.66    1:05.10        
 12 Palumbo, Sam J            10 PSC-MA               1:04.91    1:05.60        
 13 Benfield, Jace C           9 PSC-MA               1:03.90    1:05.76        
 14 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA               1:16.50    1:07.49        
 15 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA              1:38.01    1:18.05        
 -- LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              1:35.42         DQ        
 -- Carey, Maxwell j          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:07.56         DQ        
 -- Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 52.11         NS        
 -- Gudiemetla, Seshi S       10 PSC-MA               1:18.72        SCR        
 -- Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA                47.70        SCR        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  JO
        1:03.09  A
        1:06.59  SLVR
        1:08.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              1:02.82    1:01.51 A      
                  29.97     1:01.51 (31.54)                                        
  2 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:01.60    1:01.79 A      
                  29.72     1:01.79 (32.07)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               1:04.55    1:02.58 A      
                  29.91     1:02.58 (32.67)                                        
  2 Tassinari, Marianne E     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.20    1:02.62 A      
                  30.12     1:02.62 (32.50)                                        
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA             1:03.78    1:03.01 A      
                  30.45     1:03.01 (32.56)                                        
  4 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.44    1:03.87 SLVR   
                  31.03     1:03.87 (32.84)                                        
  5 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:04.08    1:03.95 SLVR   
                  31.00     1:03.95 (32.95)                                        
  6 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:05.83    1:04.73 SLVR   
                  30.44     1:04.73 (34.29)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA              1:07.72    1:06.92 BB     
                  31.26     1:06.92 (35.66)                                        
  8 Colangelo, Kayanna E      11 KIDS-MA              1:06.71    1:07.22 BB     
                  31.51     1:07.22 (35.71)                                        
  9 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA               1:08.22    1:09.92        
                  32.76     1:09.92 (37.16)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA              1:09.47    1:08.43        
                  32.80     1:08.43 (35.63)                                        
  2 Simpson, Grace M          12 UN-OJ-MA             1:09.23    1:08.48        
                  33.06     1:08.48 (35.42)                                        
  3 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-TA-MA             1:11.11    1:09.00        
                  33.26     1:09.00 (35.74)                                        
  4 Spencer, Kate E           11 UN-OJ-MA             1:09.66    1:09.70        
                  32.85     1:09.70 (36.85)                                        
  5 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA               1:09.96    1:09.71        
                  32.34     1:09.71 (37.37)                                        
  6 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              1:10.91    1:09.75        
                  33.22     1:09.75 (36.53)                                        
  7 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA              1:13.42    1:10.13        
                  33.17     1:10.13 (36.96)                                        
  8 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               1:11.75    1:10.72        
                  35.25     1:10.72 (35.47)                                        
  9 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:10.26    1:10.82        
                  33.86     1:10.82 (36.96)                                        
 10 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA              1:12.18    1:12.46        
                  34.79     1:12.46 (37.67)                                        
 11 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:14.13    1:12.81        
                  33.73     1:12.81 (39.08)                                        
 12 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               1:12.73    1:13.62        
                  35.40     1:13.62 (38.22)                                        
 13 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:16.27    1:15.95        
                  35.92     1:15.95 (40.03)                                        
 14 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:17.21    1:16.74        
                  35.85     1:16.74 (40.89)                                        
 15 Deininger, Sophia K       11 UN-OJ-MA             1:19.13    1:17.59        
                  38.17     1:17.59 (39.42)                                        
 16 Waked, Christelle M       11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:20.47    1:18.58        
                  37.41     1:18.58 (41.17)                                        
 17 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:19.37    1:19.17        
                  38.24     1:19.17 (40.93)                                        
 18 Daly, Harper O            11 EMAC-MA              1:16.57    1:19.33        
                  38.34     1:19.33 (40.99)                                        
 19 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA              1:24.75    1:19.38        
                  36.97     1:19.38 (42.41)                                        
 20 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:20.62    1:19.70        
                  37.13     1:19.70 (42.57)                                        
 21 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA              1:23.93    1:20.84        
                  38.36     1:20.84 (42.48)                                        
 22 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:19.58    1:20.88        
                  38.04     1:20.88 (42.84)                                        
 23 Villano, Maryann T        12 PSC-MA               1:27.56    1:21.40        
                  38.15     1:21.40 (43.25)                                        
 24 Oldford, Victoria M       11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:23.23    1:22.32        
                  38.22     1:22.32 (44.10)                                        
 25 Chiu, Jasmine S           12 UN-TR-MA                  NT    1:25.15        
                  38.01     1:25.15 (47.14)                                        
 26 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA              1:41.14    1:38.79        
                  45.78     1:38.79 (53.01)                                        
 -- Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA              1:26.34        SCR        
 -- Hoyer, Alexis A           11 UN-01-MA             1:10.87        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA              1:13.39        SCR        
 -- Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                 57.80        SCR        
 -- Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA               1:25.99        SCR        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  JO
        1:00.89  A
        1:05.89  BB
        1:07.09  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              1:01.94    1:01.78 BB     
                  29.51     1:01.78 (32.27)                                        
  2 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA              1:03.95    1:02.59 BB     
                  30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)                                        
  3 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              1:04.47    1:03.22 BB     
                  30.15     1:03.22 (33.07)                                        
  4 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              1:04.64    1:03.54 BB     
                  30.76     1:03.54 (32.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA              1:07.95    1:04.11 BB     
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)                                        
  2 McCourt, Teague P         11 EMAC-MA              1:12.73    1:04.19 BB     
                  30.94     1:04.19 (33.25)                                        
  3 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:09.39    1:06.84 SLVR   
                  32.30     1:06.84 (34.54)                                        
  4 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.65    1:08.66        
                  31.65     1:08.66 (37.01)                                        
  5 Suessmuth, Ethan J        11 UN-OJ-MA                  NT    1:09.62        
                  32.93     1:09.62 (36.69)                                        
  6 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA               1:12.08    1:10.82        
                  33.09     1:10.82 (37.73)                                        
  7 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:13.31    1:11.87        
                  33.71     1:11.87 (38.16)                                        
  8 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA              1:13.80    1:13.54        
                  35.70     1:13.54 (37.84)                                        
  9 Puentes, Marcus A         11 EMAC-MA              1:43.12    1:13.76        
                  34.42     1:13.76 (39.34)                                        
 10 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              1:17.92    1:15.11        
                  36.45     1:15.11 (38.66)                                        
 11 Hambly, Parker W          12 EMAC-MA              1:21.80    1:16.82        
                  37.21     1:16.82 (39.61)                                        
 12 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA              1:26.12    1:18.17        
                  36.23     1:18.17 (41.94)                                        
 13 Niosi, Marco V            11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:20.26        
                  38.03     1:20.26 (42.23)                                        
 14 McDonnell, Aidan M        11 UN-OJ-MA             1:18.68    1:21.38        
                  39.37     1:21.38 (42.01)                                        
 15 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA              1:19.90    1:23.67        
                  39.23     1:23.67 (44.44)                                        
 16 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:23.71    1:25.63        
                  39.49     1:25.63 (46.14)                                        
 17 Villano, Nick S           11 PSC-MA               1:35.50    1:33.52        
                  44.42     1:33.52 (49.10)                                        
 18 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA               1:41.45    1:35.57        
                  45.44     1:35.57 (50.13)                                        
 19 Wunderler, Reese M        11 EMAC-MA              1:44.94    1:45.22        
                  47.56     1:45.22 (57.66)                                        
 -- Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:10.91         DQ        
                  32.00          DQ (32.75)                                        
 -- Miranda, Matthew j        11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:26.27         NS        
 -- Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               1:10.96        SCR        
 -- Gravereaux, Chase R       12 EMAC-MA              1:12.40        SCR        
 -- Black, AJ J               12 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA               1:20.83        SCR        
 -- Wasilow, Jack S           11 EMAC-MA              1:25.80        SCR        
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  JO
        1:10.49  A
        1:19.99  BB
        1:23.49  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               1:10.50    1:11.36 BB     
                  34.08     1:11.36 (37.28)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.01    1:13.49 BB     
                  34.83     1:13.49 (38.66)                                        
  3 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA              1:18.82    1:15.52 BB     
                  34.87     1:15.52 (40.65)                                        
  4 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:17.92    1:16.56 BB     
                  36.75     1:16.56 (39.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:20.37 SLVR   
                  38.08     1:20.37 (42.29)                                        
  2 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA               1:26.42    1:22.51 SLVR   
                  38.69     1:22.51 (43.82)                                        
  3 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA              1:31.02    1:22.56 SLVR   
                  39.92     1:22.56 (42.64)                                        
  4 Zhang, Grace L            10 PSC-MA               1:23.13    1:22.74 SLVR   
                  37.67     1:22.74 (45.07)                                        
  5 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              1:26.17    1:24.01        
                  39.82     1:24.01 (44.19)                                        
  6 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA               1:22.76    1:26.00        
                  41.57     1:26.00 (44.43)                                        
  7 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA               1:26.52    1:26.04        
                  41.06     1:26.04 (44.98)                                        
  8 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA              1:29.81    1:26.52        
                  40.32     1:26.52 (46.20)                                        
  9 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA              1:30.65    1:29.43        
                  43.47     1:29.43 (45.96)                                        
 10 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:29.95        
                  40.77     1:29.95 (49.18)                                        
 11 Hoppock, Kalli S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:31.34    1:33.31        
                  44.30     1:33.31 (49.01)                                        
 12 Heffner, Kaitlyn S        10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:33.72        
                  43.52     1:33.72 (50.20)                                        
 13 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA              1:34.47    1:35.26        
                  44.60     1:35.26 (50.66)                                        
 14 Levin, Samantha            9 LIFE-NJ              2:09.99    1:39.54        
 15 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA               1:37.38    1:40.17        
 16 Chappelle, Liberty S       9 UN-OJ-MA             1:55.36    1:49.48        
                  49.37   1:49.48 (1:00.11)                                        
 17 Park, Seoryung            10 EMAC-MA              2:00.23    1:49.75        
 18 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:00.53        
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  JO
        1:09.69  A
        1:18.79  BB
        1:30.69  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA              1:13.33    1:10.87 BB     
                  34.65     1:10.87 (36.22)                                        
  2 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA               1:12.83    1:14.50 BB     
                  34.84     1:14.50 (39.66)                                        
 -- Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA               1:16.68         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Hickson, Jameel           10 LIFE-NJ              1:22.92    1:20.33 SLVR   
                  37.66     1:20.33 (42.67)                                        
  2 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA              1:25.13    1:20.59 SLVR   
                  38.73     1:20.59 (41.86)                                        
  3 Bulette, Andrew C         10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:24.73 SLVR   
                  39.08     1:24.73 (45.65)                                        
  4 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA              1:23.90    1:25.17 SLVR   
                  40.44     1:25.17 (44.73)                                        
  5 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:31.44    1:28.10 SLVR   
                  41.29     1:28.10 (46.81)                                        
  6 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA               1:26.20    1:29.72 SLVR   
                  41.76     1:29.72 (47.96)                                        
  7 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA              1:27.63    1:32.33        
                  45.78     1:32.33 (46.55)                                        
  8 Lyons, Joseph R           10 EMAC-MA              1:33.09    1:36.81        
                  45.04     1:36.81 (51.77)                                        
  9 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              1:37.25    1:37.07        
 10 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              1:36.68    1:37.50        
                  46.69     1:37.50 (50.81)                                        
 11 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA               1:27.18    1:37.92        
                  46.53     1:37.92 (51.39)                                        
 12 Villano, Bradley T         9 PSC-MA               1:50.61    1:40.32        
                  48.71     1:40.32 (51.61)                                        
 13 Connolly, Jack            10 LIFE-NJ              1:45.69    1:41.63        
                  47.71     1:41.63 (53.92)                                        
 14 Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:46.63        
                  50.55     1:46.63 (56.08)                                        
 15 Miller, Nathan r          10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:49.21        
                  48.91   1:49.21 (1:00.30)                                        
 16 Palumbo, Sam J            10 PSC-MA               1:52.35    1:50.22        
 17 Carter, Mike P            10 EMAC-MA              1:54.21    1:56.04        
                  53.16   1:56.04 (1:02.88)                                        
 18 Duerholz, Jack R           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:56.53        
                  53.09   1:56.53 (1:03.44)                                        
 19 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              2:10.43    2:07.82        
                  59.43   2:07.82 (1:08.39)                                        
 -- Carey, Maxwell j          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:29.19         DQ        
                  42.99          DQ (45.48)                                        
 -- Gudiemetla, Seshi S       10 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA              1:27.13        SCR        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.09  JO
        2:34.89  A
        2:47.79  BB
        2:53.39  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Spencer, Natalie A        12 UN-OJ-MA             2:34.68    2:28.66 A      
                  30.48     1:09.35 (38.87)     1:53.67 (44.32)     2:28.66 (34.99)
  2 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              2:30.71    2:30.48 A      
                  32.86     1:13.90 (41.04)     1:56.17 (42.27)     2:30.48 (34.31)
  3 Tassinari, Marianne E     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.89    2:32.27 A      
                  35.04     1:12.82 (37.78)     1:59.18 (46.36)     2:32.27 (33.09)
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA             2:33.82    2:36.51 BB     
                  32.78     1:10.76 (37.98)     2:00.45 (49.69)     2:36.51 (36.06)
BB - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.71    2:37.53 BB     
                  33.53     1:12.55 (39.02)     2:02.08 (49.53)     2:37.53 (35.45)
  2 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:41.70    2:38.28 BB     
                  33.28     1:14.29 (41.01)     2:01.36 (47.07)     2:38.28 (36.92)
  3 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              2:43.19    2:40.20 BB     
                  36.52     1:17.66 (41.14)     2:04.12 (46.46)     2:40.20 (36.08)
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA              2:48.98    2:47.29 BB     
                  32.85     1:17.13 (44.28)     2:09.90 (52.77)     2:47.29 (37.39)
  2 Colangelo, Kayanna E      11 KIDS-MA              3:22.07    2:48.63 SLVR   
                  40.25     1:23.28 (43.03)     2:08.41 (45.13)     2:48.63 (40.22)
  3 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA              3:16.71    2:52.21 SLVR   
                  38.75     1:20.81 (42.06)     2:12.28 (51.47)     2:52.21 (39.93)
  4 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA              2:54.50    2:52.87 SLVR   
                  38.98     1:21.65 (42.67)     2:14.61 (52.96)     2:52.87 (38.26)
  5 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              2:53.78    2:53.36 SLVR   
                  38.75     1:20.29 (41.54)     2:14.73 (54.44)     2:53.36 (38.63)
  6 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA              3:00.85    2:56.02        
                  37.25     1:22.09 (44.84)     2:16.83 (54.74)     2:56.02 (39.19)
  7 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA               3:01.35    2:56.60        
                  37.92     1:20.68 (42.76)     2:18.15 (57.47)     2:56.60 (38.45)
  8 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA               2:54.05    2:56.71        
                  38.43     1:22.69 (44.26)     2:18.22 (55.53)     2:56.71 (38.49)
  9 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              2:54.62    2:58.66        
                  38.21     1:23.58 (45.37)     2:16.33 (52.75)     2:58.66 (42.33)
 10 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:01.05        
                  42.87     1:28.10 (45.23)     2:19.79 (51.69)     3:01.05 (41.26)
 11 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              3:09.53    3:02.93        
                  42.92     1:30.80 (47.88)     2:21.09 (50.29)     3:02.93 (41.84)
 12 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              2:59.36    3:03.04        
                  42.82     1:24.56 (41.74)     2:20.44 (55.88)     3:03.04 (42.60)
 13 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    3:08.47        
                  41.14     1:28.29 (47.15)     2:20.54 (52.25)     3:08.47 (47.93)
 14 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              3:15.65    3:13.25        
                  44.87     1:33.67 (48.80)     2:30.30 (56.63)     3:13.25 (42.95)
 15 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               3:14.91    3:17.43        
                  47.01     1:34.87 (47.86)     2:34.44 (59.57)     3:17.43 (42.99)
 16 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:21.09        
                  45.54     1:35.55 (50.01)     2:33.87 (58.32)     3:21.09 (47.22)
 17 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              3:28.40    3:21.59        
                  44.46     1:34.90 (50.44)   2:35.15 (1:00.25)     3:21.59 (46.44)
 18 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:31.58        
                  46.82     1:38.54 (51.72)   2:45.29 (1:06.75)     3:31.58 (46.29)
 -- Villano, Maryann T        12 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                                1:45.67 ( )        DQ (1:00.33)                    
 -- Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               2:26.96        SCR        
 -- Balshi, Ana P             12 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Hoyer, Alexis A           11 UN-01-MA                  NT        SCR        
 -- Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA              3:33.44        SCR        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  JO
        2:30.89  A
        2:44.19  BB
        2:54.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA              2:38.15    2:29.29 A      
                  35.18     1:13.62 (38.44)     1:55.25 (41.63)     2:29.29 (34.04)
  2 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA              2:37.99    2:34.25 BB     
                  33.80     1:13.47 (39.67)     1:58.67 (45.20)     2:34.25 (35.58)
  3 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              2:40.01    2:39.14 BB     
                  35.53     1:15.19 (39.66)     2:04.61 (49.42)     2:39.14 (34.53)
  4 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              2:42.64    2:44.87 SLVR   
                  35.70     1:15.20 (39.50)     2:10.04 (54.84)     2:44.87 (34.83)
C - Division  
  1 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              3:06.65    2:44.99 SLVR   
                  33.63     1:18.17 (44.54)     2:10.03 (51.86)     2:44.99 (34.96)
  2 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:46.26 SLVR   
                  36.92     1:18.52 (41.60)     2:09.56 (51.04)     2:46.26 (36.70)
  3 McCourt, Teague P         11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:55.73        
                  38.87     1:24.28 (45.41)     2:18.91 (54.63)     2:55.73 (36.82)
  4 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              2:59.04    2:58.85        
                  43.80     1:28.21 (44.41)     2:21.71 (53.50)     2:58.85 (37.14)
  5 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA              3:06.60    3:00.80        
                  39.74     1:24.79 (45.05)     2:21.46 (56.67)     3:00.80 (39.34)
  6 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA               3:10.86    3:06.75        
                  45.86     1:31.45 (45.59)     2:24.71 (53.26)     3:06.75 (42.04)
  7 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA              3:09.28    3:07.80        
                  45.01     1:31.63 (46.62)     2:25.26 (53.63)     3:07.80 (42.54)
  8 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:10.86        
                  41.67     1:32.32 (50.65)     2:31.20 (58.88)     3:10.86 (39.66)
  9 Puentes, Marcus A         11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:12.20        
                  48.14     1:37.26 (49.12)     2:35.32 (58.06)     3:12.20 (36.88)
 10 Oldford, William B        12 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    3:18.23        
                  44.30     1:35.30 (51.00)     2:31.44 (56.14)     3:18.23 (46.79)
 11 Hambly, Parker W          12 EMAC-MA              3:48.45    3:22.72        
                  40.65     1:34.02 (53.37)   2:38.25 (1:04.23)     3:22.72 (44.47)
 -- McDonnell, Aidan M        11 UN-OJ-MA                  NT         DQ        
                  54.81     1:46.15 (51.34)   2:46.61 (1:00.46)          DQ (41.80)
 -- Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               2:55.57        SCR        
 -- Gravereaux, Chase R       12 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA               3:17.45        SCR        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.39  JO
        2:52.69  A
        3:15.59  BB
        3:24.29  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.78    2:55.40 BB     
                  38.95     1:23.39 (44.44)     2:15.68 (52.29)     2:55.40 (39.72)
  2 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA               3:08.73    2:57.04 BB     
                  40.71     1:25.80 (45.09)     2:17.58 (51.78)     2:57.04 (39.46)
  3 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA               3:04.90    3:00.97 BB     
                  40.17     1:26.53 (46.36)     2:19.45 (52.92)     3:00.97 (41.52)
  4 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              3:13.96    3:14.36 BB     
                  48.81     1:37.71 (48.90)     2:34.37 (56.66)     3:14.36 (39.99)
C - Division  
  1 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               3:29.28    2:53.76 BB     
                  38.26     1:21.52 (43.26)     2:16.19 (54.67)     2:53.76 (37.57)
  2 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA              3:30.70    3:15.21 BB     
                  45.99     1:30.93 (44.94)   2:33.09 (1:02.16)     3:15.21 (42.12)
  3 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:16.32 SLVR   
                  43.87     1:35.13 (51.26)     2:31.95 (56.82)     3:16.32 (44.37)
  4 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA              3:39.50    3:50.59        
                                1:52.60 ( )   2:53.53 (1:00.93)     3:50.59 (57.06)
 -- McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                                1:40.26 ( )     2:35.70 (55.44)          DQ (45.74)
 -- Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                                1:39.87 ( )        DQ (1:12.24)                    
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  A
        2:52.69  JO
        3:13.19  BB
        3:24.79  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA              3:00.07    2:51.00 JO     
                  41.83     1:24.93 (43.10)     2:13.64 (48.71)     2:51.00 (37.36)
  2 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:04.25    3:13.06 BB     
                  43.72     1:31.76 (48.04)     2:29.83 (58.07)     3:13.06 (43.23)
C - Division  
  1 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA                    NT    3:19.34 SLVR   
                  45.55     1:37.79 (52.24)     2:36.04 (58.25)     3:19.34 (43.30)
  2 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA              3:30.45    3:30.04        
                  49.52     1:42.24 (52.72)   2:48.66 (1:06.42)     3:30.04 (41.38)
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  11-12 A
        2:39.99  11-12 JO
        2:47.89  11-12 BB
        3:06.59  11-12 SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               2:40.59    2:34.64 A      
                  35.04     1:14.92 (39.88)     1:56.12 (41.20)     2:34.64 (38.52)
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:53.58 SLVR   
                  36.35     1:19.13 (42.78)     2:05.92 (46.79)     2:53.58 (47.66)
  2 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA                    NT    3:11.14        
                  40.02     1:28.07 (48.05)     2:19.85 (51.78)     3:11.14 (51.29)
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.39  11-12 A
        2:39.99  11-12 JO
        2:43.99  11-12 BB
        3:00.19  11-12 SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.59  JO
          36.19  A
          41.79  BB
          48.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 36.69      37.47 BB     
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.77      37.48 BB     
  3 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 39.86      38.10 BB     
  3 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                40.12      38.10 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                43.19      39.29 BB     
  2 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                45.83      44.52 SLVR   
  3 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                47.80      45.15 SLVR   
  4 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA                 45.83      45.71 SLVR   
  5 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                47.51      46.41 SLVR   
  6 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA                 44.88      46.43 SLVR   
  7 Walp, Maliya H             9 KIDS-MA                48.97      47.27 SLVR   
  8 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                44.01      47.57 SLVR   
  9 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      47.74 SLVR   
 10 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                46.22      48.16 SLVR   
 11 Chappelle, Liberty S       9 UN-OJ-MA               58.96      56.12        
 12 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA                 55.87      57.04        
 13 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA                53.73    1:00.37        
 14 Hoppock, Kalli S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        56.87    1:02.60        
 15 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA               1:14.88    1:13.57        
 -- Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.89  JO
          35.39  A
          40.49  BB
          47.49  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Faenza, Dominic W          9 PSC-MA                 39.73      43.90 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 PWAC-MA                40.60      40.16 BB     
  2 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        52.50      46.30 SLVR   
  3 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                50.38      46.39 SLVR   
  4 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                47.30      47.37 SLVR   
  5 Carey, Maxwell j          10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT      48.10        
  6 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                 50.02      51.31        
  7 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                50.72      55.57        
  8 Peters, Nate C             9 EMAC-MA                53.23      57.00        
  9 Carter, Mike P            10 EMAC-MA                   NT      59.04        
 10 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA               1:00.15      59.64        
 11 Villano, Bradley T         9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:03.29        
 -- Palumbo, Sam J            10 PSC-MA               1:10.29         DQ        
 -- Benfield, Jace C           9 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Saylor, Logan P            9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Connolly, Jack            10 LIFE-NJ                55.69         DQ        
 -- Duerholz, Jack R           9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              1:10.14         DQ        
 -- Hickson, Jameel           10 LIFE-NJ                49.26         NS        
 -- Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 42.77         NS        
 -- Gudiemetla, Seshi S       10 PSC-MA               1:14.64        SCR        
 -- Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA                48.27        SCR        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.39  JO
        1:11.79  A
        1:18.49  BB
        1:23.19  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-BS-MA             1:06.79    1:06.58 JO     
                  32.38     1:06.58 (34.20)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tassinari, Marianne E     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.14    1:11.16 A      
                  34.50     1:11.16 (36.66)                                        
  2 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:12.07    1:13.78 BB     
                  35.87     1:13.78 (37.91)                                        
  3 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:17.56    1:14.30 BB     
                  36.69     1:14.30 (37.61)                                        
  4 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              1:13.28    1:14.35 BB     
                  36.97     1:14.35 (37.38)                                        
  5 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.93    1:15.36 BB     
                  37.38     1:15.36 (37.98)                                        
  6 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:15.83    1:15.51 BB     
                  36.34     1:15.51 (39.17)                                        
  7 Murphy, Taegan M          12 KIDS-MA              1:16.57    1:16.63 BB     
                  37.24     1:16.63 (39.39)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA              1:18.43    1:17.87 BB     
                  38.24     1:17.87 (39.63)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Spencer, Natalie A        12 UN-OJ-MA                  NT    1:09.26 A      
                  33.97     1:09.26 (35.29)                                        
  2 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC-MA               1:20.28    1:17.51 BB     
                  37.11     1:17.51 (40.40)                                        
  3 Colangelo, Kayanna E      11 KIDS-MA              1:19.29    1:18.06 BB     
                  38.54     1:18.06 (39.52)                                        
  4 Newton, Molly M           11 UN-TA-MA                  NT    1:20.02 SLVR   
                  38.47     1:20.02 (41.55)                                        
  5 Zaffiro, Julianne M       11 PSC-MA               1:18.73    1:20.05 SLVR   
                  39.56     1:20.05 (40.49)                                        
  6 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA              1:21.99    1:20.82 SLVR   
                  39.61     1:20.82 (41.21)                                        
  7 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC-MA               1:20.85    1:21.14 SLVR   
                  39.89     1:21.14 (41.25)                                        
  8 Gardner, Kara N           11 EMAC-MA              1:23.17    1:22.30 SLVR   
                  39.83     1:22.30 (42.47)                                        
  9 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC-MA               1:19.01    1:22.84 SLVR   
                  39.79     1:22.84 (43.05)                                        
 10 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:28.83    1:23.29        
                  39.73     1:23.29 (43.56)                                        
 11 Musselman, Kendra H       12 KIDS-MA              1:27.79    1:24.93        
                  42.08     1:24.93 (42.85)                                        
 12 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               1:25.38    1:25.02        
                  41.94     1:25.02 (43.08)                                        
 13 Smith, Eve G              11 EMAC-MA              1:33.01    1:26.56        
                  41.42     1:26.56 (45.14)                                        
 14 Blanco, Hailey D          11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:26.50    1:27.42        
 15 Shutkufski, Madison H     11 EMAC-MA              1:32.28    1:27.69        
                  42.60     1:27.69 (45.09)                                        
 16 Waked, Christelle M       11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:28.85    1:29.26        
                  44.13     1:29.26 (45.13)                                        
 17 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA              1:33.54    1:31.20        
                  45.24     1:31.20 (45.96)                                        
 18 Daly, Harper O            11 EMAC-MA              1:36.25    1:31.29        
                  44.90     1:31.29 (46.39)                                        
 19 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:35.57    1:31.99        
 20 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:32.16    1:32.84        
                  46.06     1:32.84 (46.78)                                        
 21 Villano, Maryann T        12 PSC-MA                    NT    1:35.98        
                  46.79     1:35.98 (49.19)                                        
 22 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:37.68        
 23 Oldford, Victoria M       11 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:42.90    1:39.05        
 24 LaRussa, Abby G           11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:46.75        
                  53.59     1:46.75 (53.16)                                        
 -- Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:26.74         DQ        
                  41.58          DQ (43.69)                                        
 -- Deininger, Sophia K       11 UN-OJ-MA                  NT         DQ        
                  44.73          DQ (48.36)                                        
 -- Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA               1:06.70        SCR        
 -- Blikshteyn, Shayna Z      12 PSC-MA               1:36.03        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA              1:24.46        SCR        
 -- Karboski, Veronica M      11 EMAC-MA              1:42.72        SCR        
 -- Hoyer, Alexis A           11 UN-01-MA                  NT        SCR        
 -- Balshi, Ana P             12 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  JO
        1:09.29  A
        1:15.79  BB
        1:23.69  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 King, Brady C             11 EMAC-MA              1:10.83    1:10.29 BB     
                  35.32     1:10.29 (34.97)                                        
  2 Stanczewski, Will L       12 PWAC-MA              1:13.88    1:11.18 BB     
                  35.07     1:11.18 (36.11)                                        
  3 Thomas, Ian P             12 KIDS-MA              1:13.90    1:13.90 BB     
                  36.53     1:13.90 (37.37)                                        
  4 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA              1:14.08    1:15.51 BB     
                  36.76     1:15.51 (38.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew I          12 EMAC-MA              1:23.45    1:17.96 SLVR   
                  39.14     1:17.96 (38.82)                                        
  2 Taylor, James W           11 EMAC-MA              1:22.12    1:18.07 SLVR   
                  39.52     1:18.07 (38.55)                                        
  3 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.08    1:19.44 SLVR   
                  38.47     1:19.44 (40.97)                                        
  4 McCourt, Teague P         11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:19.49 SLVR   
                  39.02     1:19.49 (40.47)                                        
  5 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              1:21.90    1:20.10 SLVR   
                  38.31     1:20.10 (41.79)                                        
  6 Rodrigues, Aidan J        12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:24.81    1:21.94 SLVR   
                  39.47     1:21.94 (42.47)                                        
  7 Hulbert, Miles A          12 EMAC-MA              1:23.27    1:22.68 SLVR   
                  40.90     1:22.68 (41.78)                                        
  8 Suessmuth, Ethan J        11 UN-OJ-MA                  NT    1:24.71        
                  40.93     1:24.71 (43.78)                                        
  9 Moreef, Marcus A          12 PSC-MA               1:28.93    1:25.88        
                  40.74     1:25.88 (45.14)                                        
 10 Messenlehner, Griffin J   11 EMAC-MA              1:22.04    1:26.76        
                  42.68     1:26.76 (44.08)                                        
 11 Franke, Ryan M            12 KIDS-MA              1:33.36    1:27.34        
                  42.14     1:27.34 (45.20)                                        
 12 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA              1:29.82    1:27.57        
 13 Sidhu, Karan S            12 EMAC-MA              1:31.64    1:28.56        
                  43.86     1:28.56 (44.70)                                        
 14 Hambly, Parker W          12 EMAC-MA              1:35.42    1:36.42        
                  45.80     1:36.42 (50.62)                                        
 15 Puentes, Marcus A         11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:37.28        
 16 Villano, Nick S           11 PSC-MA                    NT    1:51.03        
                  54.78     1:51.03 (56.25)                                        
 17 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA               2:02.32    1:53.55        
                  56.73     1:53.55 (56.82)                                        
 18 Wunderler, Reese M        11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:01.42        
 -- Floyd, Owen M             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:29.79         NS        
 -- Miranda, Matthew j        11 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA               1:31.30        SCR        
 -- Wasilow, Jack S           11 EMAC-MA              1:47.44        SCR        
 -- Black, AJ J               12 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gravereaux, Chase R       12 EMAC-MA              1:27.66        SCR        
 -- Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               1:15.40        SCR        
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  JO
        1:19.29  A
        1:30.69  BB
        1:43.69  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA              1:28.05    1:27.06 BB     
                  41.72     1:27.06 (45.34)                                        
  2 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA              1:27.48    1:28.93 BB     
                  42.65     1:28.93 (46.28)                                        
 -- Wolbert, Sydney R          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.85         DQ        
                  42.30          DQ (44.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:30.74    1:26.52 BB     
  2 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA               1:33.06    1:26.82 BB     
                  42.30     1:26.82 (44.52)                                        
  3 Zhang, Grace L            10 PSC-MA               1:31.09    1:30.54 BB     
                  42.19     1:30.54 (48.35)                                        
  4 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA              1:38.70    1:40.85 SLVR   
                  48.30     1:40.85 (52.55)                                        
  5 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        9 PSC-MA               1:40.08    1:42.48 SLVR   
  6 Hower, Megan J             9 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:42.82 SLVR   
  7 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA              1:42.59    1:44.24        
                  52.83     1:44.24 (51.41)                                        
  8 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              1:52.58    1:46.65        
                  51.95     1:46.65 (54.70)                                        
  9 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA              1:53.12    1:47.64        
 10 Heffner, Kaitlyn S        10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:48.35        
                  51.49     1:48.35 (56.86)                                        
 11 Reck, Gianna N            10 PSC-MA               2:07.38    1:48.77        
 12 Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:54.40        
                  52.96   1:54.40 (1:01.44)                                        
 13 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA               2:06.40    1:58.91        
                  55.80   1:58.91 (1:03.11)                                        
 14 Park, Seoryung            10 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:03.21        
                1:00.08   2:03.21 (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Kiss, Katelyn              9 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.24        DQ (1:04.93)                                        
 -- Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA              1:46.70         DQ        
                  50.78          DQ (50.29)                                        
 -- Levin, Samantha            9 LIFE-NJ              2:19.99         NS        
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.19  A
        1:19.29  JO
        1:29.69  BB
        1:37.99  SLVR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.79    1:28.87 BB     
                  42.52     1:28.87 (46.35)                                        
 -- Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA               1:27.16         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:34.83    1:29.35 BB     
  2 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA              1:31.92    1:32.75 SLVR   
                  46.79     1:32.75 (45.96)                                        
  3 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA               1:37.64    1:38.01        
                  46.40     1:38.01 (51.61)                                        
  4 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA              1:50.25    1:42.09        
                  50.01     1:42.09 (52.08)                                        
  5 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA              1:47.21    1:49.19        
  6 Lyons, Joseph R           10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:49.30        
                  53.18     1:49.30 (56.12)                                        
  7 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA              1:53.64    1:50.50        
                  55.45     1:50.50 (55.05)                                        
  8 Carey, Maxwell j          10 Tiger Sharks-MA           NT    1:52.39        
                  55.43     1:52.39 (56.96)                                        
  9 LaRussa, Jax L             9 EMAC-MA              2:20.78    2:06.11        
 10 Palumbo, Sam J            10 PSC-MA               2:04.72    2:10.40        
 11 Duerholz, Jack R           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:18.10        
                1:07.07   2:18.10 (1:11.03)                                        
 -- Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA               1:53.60         DQ        
 -- Connolly, Jack            10 LIFE-NJ              1:55.69         NS