Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/8/2018 06:01 PM
            2018 MA FSSC John Apple Memorial - 1/6/2018 to 1/8/2018            
                           John Apple Memorial 2016                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:41.03    1:42.21   40  
     1) Salembier, Eva 17               2) Mandrell, Tyler 18             
     3) Stramara, Gabrielle 13          4) Raasch, Karli 14               
       26.71    51.90  1:17.38  1:42.21                                    
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    1:46.37    1:45.13   34  
     1) Parry, Ashley 14                2) Forman, Faith 14               
     3) Horner, Elizabeth 14            4) Horner, Catherine 15           
       26.32    53.12  1:19.39  1:45.13                                    
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:41.28    1:46.20   32  
     1) Bollinger, Brooke 17            2) Greenway, Hannah 14            
     3) Fluhr, Breanna 14               4) Breitbach, Alaina 15           
       27.19    54.12  1:20.54  1:46.20                                    
  4 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       1:45.53    1:47.44   30  
     1) Boldizar, Hope 14               2) Stuhltrager, Morgan 15         
     3) Chen, Catherine 18              4) Hartzler, Maya 17              
       27.11    54.25  1:21.32  1:47.44                                    
  5 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'C'                       1:49.03    1:48.92   28  
     1) Pyott, Olivia 15                2) Miller, Isabel 14              
     3) Magrini, Brynn 14               4) Nedrow, Lauren 16              
       27.07    54.34  1:21.62  1:48.92                                    
  6 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            1:46.58    1:50.26   26  
     1) DeLuca, Caroline 14             2) Blanton, Reilly 15             
     3) Bryan, Abby 13                  4) Gore, Olivia 16                
       26.47    55.29  1:22.80  1:50.26                                    
  7 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'D'                       1:51.13    1:50.68   24  
     1) Westhafer, Elise 15             2) Carrasco, Katie 17             
     3) Parsons, Kierra 15              4) Lamont, Diana 16               
       28.00    55.96  1:24.46  1:50.68                                    
  8 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'E'                       1:53.73    1:51.68   22  
     1) Perot, Liz 13                   2) Geib, Kirsten 17               
     3) Koger, Anna 13                  4) Eckert, Madeline 13            
       28.07    56.05  1:24.46  1:51.68                                    
  9 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              1:53.51    1:52.38   18  
     1) Pryshchenko, Katya 15           2) Bertolotti, Adriana 13         
     3) Dietrich, Brooke 15             4) Scudder, Kiera 16              
       28.55    55.91  1:24.84  1:52.38                                    
 10 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    1:52.10    1:52.83   14  
     1) Eby, Kendall 13                 2) Nagle, Abby 15                 
     3) Holmes, Jordan 13               4) Wagner, Lexi 15                
       28.16    56.04  1:24.27  1:52.83                                    
 11 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  1:51.68    1:54.58   12  
     1) Caramenico, Isabelle 13         2) Kerchner, Ashley 14            
     3) Lindquist, Jemma 15             4) Hasse, Elizabeth 15            
       30.58    59.06  1:28.74  1:54.58                                    
 12 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                    1:55.12    1:56.26   10  
     1) Heberlig, Sarah 13              2) Ovalle, Alexa 13               
     3) Nolt, Jaimie 14                 4) Emmerling, Anya 14             
       29.60  1:01.69  1:29.90  1:56.26                                    
 13 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'E'                    1:58.40    1:59.12    8  
     1) Nagle, Molly 15                 2) Kury, Emma 14                  
     3) Parido, Ellie 14                4) Taylor, Emily 13               
       29.57    59.70  1:30.54  1:59.12                                    
 14 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'F'                       1:56.74    1:59.39    6  
     1) Stramara, Alexis 16             2) Ober, Jenna 13                 
     3) Harnish, Gretta 13              4) Wyand, Allison 17              
       30.11    59.91  1:29.41  1:59.39                                    
 15 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'G'                       1:58.48    2:00.19    4  
     1) Rowe, Alaina 15                 2) Parida, Anisha 14              
     3) Gaalswyk, Alice 14              4) Courtot, Dannielle 15          
       29.76    59.95  1:29.80  2:00.19                                    
 16 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:59.35    2:02.98    2  
     1) Shumaker, Olivia 14             2) Wright, Kiara 13               
     3) Musser, Emily 13                4) Howard, Lily 13                
       29.61  1:00.36  1:31.63  2:02.98                                    
 17 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                  2:07.28    2:05.30  
     1) Kelly, Bryna 13                 2) DeTrempe, Maria 13             
     3) Kourt, Belle 13                 4) Risser, Audrey 13              
       29.47  1:00.19  1:30.63  2:05.30                                    
 18 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'            1:59.87    2:08.54  
     1) Farrace, Nicole 13              2) Bercovich, Aya 13              
     3) Deering, Emma 13                4) Nguyen, Jamie 13               
       30.90  1:13.65  1:38.79  2:08.54                                    
 19 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'B'              2:00.66    2:09.74  
     1) East, Mary 13                   2) Bakker, Anna 14                
     3) Oswald, Abby 15                 4) Bhaskar, Shanthi 13            
       33.79  1:03.28  1:34.57  2:09.74                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:31.85    1:29.69   40  
     1) Gingrich, Charlie 16            2) Paladino, Connor 15            
     3) Deckard, Adam 18                4) Lance, Oliver 16               
       21.61    44.76  1:07.36  1:29.69                                    
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:29.74    1:31.29   34  
     1) Lynam, Nick 17                  2) Feeman, Eddie 17               
     3) Gocotano, Elijah 15             4) Moll, Joe 17                   
       22.73    45.99  1:09.17  1:31.29                                    
  3 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       1:36.76    1:34.79   32  
     1) Raasch, Michael 17              2) Calhoun, Mitchell 17           
     3) Harpel, Reid 18                 4) Waplinger, Adrian 16           
       24.13    48.41  1:11.04  1:34.79                                    
  4 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              1:35.25    1:36.08   30  
     1) Gomez Fischer, Fernando 17      2) Scudder, Shane 18              
     3) Grunza Jr, Steven 15            4) Connors, John 18               
       24.58    49.20  1:14.24  1:36.08                                    
  5 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'C'                       1:40.29    1:38.01   28  
     1) Leaman, Micah 15                2) Stuhltrager, Brenden 13        
     3) Mandrell, Gage 16               4) Gingrich, Henry 14             
       24.31    50.46  1:14.11  1:38.01                                    
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    1:38.84    1:38.32   26  
     1) Emmerling, Kyle 16              2) Emmerling, Luke 18             
     3) Nguyen, Brian 14                4) Prevost, Jackson 15            
       25.27    49.30  1:14.45  1:38.32                                    
  7 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'D'                       1:44.68    1:41.81   24  
     1) Calhoun, Graham 14              2) Hershey, Ethan 13              
     3) Brandsema, Luke 15              4) Hartranft, Dawson 15           
       25.31    51.24  1:17.18  1:41.81                                    
  8 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    1:46.36    1:45.82   22  
     1) Fuertes, Justin 15              2) Moll, James 13                 
     3) Sempsey, Connor 14              4) Sarsuelo, Ace 18               
       26.87    53.05  1:21.37  1:45.82                                    
  9 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'E'                       1:52.66    1:49.37   18  
     1) Lance, Theodore 13              2) Buckwalter, Aidan 13           
     3) Salembier, Alex 15              4) Fitzkee, Ethan 13              
       26.31    54.31  1:20.24  1:49.37                                    
 10 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            1:44.80    1:49.87   14  
     1) Murphy-Neilson, Anthony 17      2) Prisciandaro, Jonathan 17      
     3) Gillions, Cole 18               4) Michaud, Aidan 14              
       27.18    53.63  1:19.62  1:49.87                                    
 11 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'B'              1:52.94    1:50.83   12  
     1) Choi, Schewon 13                2) Thompson, Will 14              
     3) Neuman, Sean 15                 4) Drummond, Colin 13             
       25.07    53.03  1:20.58  1:50.83                                    
 12 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'            1:57.65    1:51.94   10  
     1) Campbell, Ryan 13               2) Hensley, Jake 13               
     3) Hoffman, Tate 13                4) Forde, Jack 13                 
       27.35    57.07  1:25.24  1:51.94                                    
 13 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                    2:04.37    2:02.86    8  
     1) Spaulding, Kyle 13              2) Eckman, Chase 13               
     3) Heisey, Josh 13                 4) Paterson, Aiden 13             
       30.56  1:01.83  1:32.23  2:02.86                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthridge, Sophie         17 UNAT-MA                25.28      25.50   20  
  2 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA                24.55      25.56   17  
  3 Stramara, Gabrielle       13 FSSC-MA                25.29      26.00   16  
  4 Breitbach, Alaina         15 LAC-MA                 24.77      26.11   15  
  5 Chen, Catherine           18 FSSC-MA                26.23      26.28   14  
  6 Greenway, Hannah          14 LAC-MA                 25.51      26.32   13  
  7 Hartzler, Maya            17 FSSC-MA                26.01      26.44   12  
  8 Parry, Ashley             14 LAC-MA                 26.33      26.50   11  
  9 Horner, Catherine         15 LAC-MA                 26.02      26.74    9  
 10 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA                26.57      26.79    7  
 11 Boldizar, Hope            14 FSSC-MA                26.53      26.81    6  
 12 Fritz, Madeline           14 FSSC-MA                26.75      27.01    5  
 13 Horner, Elizabeth         14 LAC-MA                 27.21      27.24    4  
 14 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA                 26.81      27.25    3  
 15 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA                27.03      27.30    2  
 16 Lamont, Diana             16 FSSC-MA                27.53      27.36    1  
 17 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV                27.21      27.51  
 18 Nedrow, Lauren            16 FSSC-MA                27.45      27.59  
 19 Westhafer, Elise          15 FSSC-MA                28.40      27.97  
 19 Eckert, Madeline          13 FSSC-MA                28.95      27.97  
 21 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA                 25.91      28.01  
 22 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA                 27.97      28.08  
 23 Pryshchenko, Katya        15 MSA-MA                 28.11      28.14  
 24 Nagle, Abby               15 LAC-MA                 28.33      28.16  
 25 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA                27.73      28.19  
 26 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA                 28.04      28.45  
 27 Parry, Kayla              12 LAC-MA                 29.12      28.51  
 27 Holmes, Jordan            13 LAC-MA                 28.45      28.51  
 29 Carrasco, Katie           17 FSSC-MA                27.47      28.57  
 30 Rowe, Alaina              15 FSSC-MA                28.96      28.65  
 31 Bryan, Abby               13 YORK-PV                27.72      28.81  
 32 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA                    NT      28.84  
 33 Blanton, Reilly           15 YORK-PV                27.05      29.19  
 34 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA                27.87      29.41  
 35 Bakker, Anna              14 MSA-MA                 29.55      29.42  
 36 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA                29.46      29.68  
 37 Nagle, Molly              15 LAC-MA                 29.16      29.90  
 38 Lindquist, Jemma          15 NHAC-MA                29.43      29.95  
 39 Gaalswyk, Alice           14 FSSC-MA                29.34      29.99  
 40 Parida, Anisha            14 FSSC-MA                29.95      30.15  
 41 Nguyen, Jamie             13 YORK-PV                29.38      30.17  
 42 Oswald, Abby              15 MSA-MA                 30.95      30.66  
 43 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA                30.52      30.72  
 44 Wright, Kiara             13 LANY-MA                30.70      30.80  
 45 Kourt, Belle              13 NHAC-MA                30.71      30.99  
 46 Parido, Ellie             14 LAC-MA                 30.93      31.10  
 47 DeTrempe, Maria           13 NHAC-MA                30.59      31.36  
 48 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV                30.72      31.44  
 49 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV                31.54      32.24  
 49 Deering, Emma             13 YORK-PV                31.33      32.24  
 51 East, Mary                13 MSA-MA                 33.07      32.98  
 52 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY-MA                31.70      33.07  
 53 Weiss, Stella             13 UNAT-MA                33.67      33.92  
 54 McComis, Hannah           13 YORK-PV                33.69      34.16  
 55 Hensley, Lauren           13 YORK-PV                32.87      34.52  
 56 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA                 33.44      34.62  
 57 Paradis, Kaitlyn          13 NHAC-MA                35.40      34.84  
 58 Risser, Audrey            13 NHAC-MA                35.46      35.85  
 59 Timm, Meredith            13 YORK-PV                35.30      38.40  
 60 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA                 41.49      41.31  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, John             18 MSA-MA                 21.64      22.40   20  
  2 Moll, Joe                 17 LAC-MA                 21.63      22.84   17  
  3 Lynam, Nick               17 LAC-MA                 22.14      22.94   16  
  4 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA                23.36      23.41   15  
  5 Harpel, Reid              18 FSSC-MA                23.91      23.56   14  
  6 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA                24.56      24.08   13  
  7 Gocotano, Elijah          15 LAC-MA                 23.73      24.15   12  
  8 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA                 23.23      24.21   11  
  9 Emmerling, Luke           18 LAC-MA                 24.93      24.67    9  
 10 Calhoun, Mitchell         17 FSSC-MA                24.75      24.71    7  
 11 Choi, Juneseo             16 MSA-MA                 28.13      24.76    6  
 12 Calhoun, Graham           14 FSSC-MA                26.62      25.34    5  
 13 Emmerling, Kyle           16 LAC-MA                 24.86      25.46    4  
 14 Gillions, Cole            18 YORK-PV                25.42      25.65    3  
 15 Korich, Owen              16 LANY-MA                27.24      25.67    2  
 16 Grunza Jr, Steven         15 MSA-MA                 25.52      25.92    1  
 17 Stuhltrager, Brenden      13 FSSC-MA                25.97      26.44  
 18 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA                26.50      26.73  
 19 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA                26.32      26.82  
 20 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV                26.34      27.14  
 21 Neuman, Sean              15 MSA-MA                 27.19      27.23  
 22 Thompson, Will            14 MSA-MA                 27.56      27.37  
 23 Orsulak, Michael          14 MSA-MA                 27.30      27.39  
 24 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV                27.55      27.51  
 25 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA                28.60      27.96  
 26 Grogan, Tatum             14 MSA-MA                 29.36      28.62  
 27 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV                27.69      28.93  
 28 Hoffman, Tate             13 YORK-PV                27.65      28.96  
 29 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA                28.81      29.48  
 30 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA                 28.10      29.59  
 31 Peters, Andrew            14 NHAC-MA                29.95      29.63  
 32 Heisey, Josh              13 LAC-MA                 32.00      30.56  
 33 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV                30.75      30.80  
 34 Eckman, Chase             13 LAC-MA                 31.54      31.28  
 35 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA                 30.72      31.41  
 36 Hensley, Jake             13 YORK-PV                32.08      31.62  
 37 Burrowes, Owen            13 FSSC-MA                31.98      31.95  
 38 Choi, Schewon             13 MSA-MA                 35.52      36.46  
 -- Byrnes, Dolan             13 NHAC-MA                33.75         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA              1:10.83    1:13.09   20  
       34.75  1:13.09                                                      
  2 Geib, Kirsten             17 FSSC-MA              1:12.20    1:14.52   17  
       34.97  1:14.52                                                      
  3 Horner, Elizabeth         14 LAC-MA               1:14.10    1:14.90   16  
       35.17  1:14.90                                                      
  4 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              1:14.32    1:14.95   15  
       35.21  1:14.95                                                      
  5 Fritz, Madeline           14 FSSC-MA              1:13.27    1:15.54   14  
       35.67  1:15.54                                                      
  6 Lamont, Diana             16 FSSC-MA              1:15.86    1:16.15   13  
       35.44  1:16.15                                                      
  7 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              1:18.38    1:17.50   12  
       36.60  1:17.50                                                      
  8 Horner, Catherine         15 LAC-MA               1:18.55    1:17.55   11  
       36.65  1:17.55                                                      
  9 Dietrich, Brooke          15 MSA-MA               1:14.87    1:18.11    9  
       37.01  1:18.11                                                      
 10 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               1:18.64    1:18.53    7  
       36.98  1:18.53                                                      
 11 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               1:18.03    1:18.96    6  
       37.18  1:18.96                                                      
 12 Harnish, Gretta           13 FSSC-MA              1:18.74    1:19.26    5  
       37.41  1:19.26                                                      
 13 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              1:20.19    1:20.20    4  
       38.21  1:20.20                                                      
 14 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA               1:18.39    1:20.70    3  
       38.45  1:20.70                                                      
 15 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               1:18.52    1:21.23    2  
       39.17  1:21.23                                                      
 16 Carrasco, Katie           17 FSSC-MA              1:19.33    1:21.32    1  
       38.64  1:21.32                                                      
 17 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               1:21.80    1:21.45  
       38.93  1:21.45                                                      
 18 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               1:20.70    1:22.27  
       39.63  1:22.27                                                      
 19 Koger, Anna               13 FSSC-MA              1:21.00    1:22.52  
       39.62  1:22.52                                                      
 20 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA               1:23.53    1:23.85  
       39.89  1:23.85                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Jamie             13 YORK-PV              1:20.97    1:24.03  
       40.94  1:24.03                                                      
 22 Holmes, Jordan            13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:24.48  
       39.35  1:24.48                                                      
 23 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              1:24.97    1:24.59  
       40.32  1:24.59                                                      
 24 Eckert, Madeline          13 FSSC-MA              1:19.62    1:24.70  
       39.50  1:24.70                                                      
 25 Shumaker, Olivia          14 LANY-MA              1:26.65    1:25.03  
       40.28  1:25.03                                                      
 26 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV              1:23.83    1:25.17  
       40.57  1:25.17                                                      
 27 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA               1:24.61    1:25.80  
       40.20  1:25.80                                                      
 28 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              1:23.19    1:26.19  
       42.10  1:26.19                                                      
 29 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              1:26.63    1:27.85  
       42.02  1:27.85                                                      
 30 Greenway, Hannah          14 LAC-MA               1:22.69    1:28.33  
       42.15  1:28.33                                                      
 31 Wright, Kiara             13 LANY-MA              1:28.62    1:29.25  
       42.64  1:29.25                                                      
 32 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA              1:27.72    1:29.39  
       41.17  1:29.39                                                      
 33 Wyand, Allison            17 FSSC-MA              1:23.10    1:30.09  
       43.01  1:30.09                                                      
 34 Oswald, Abby              15 MSA-MA               1:28.51    1:30.94  
       42.54  1:30.94                                                      
 35 Howard, Lily              13 LANY-MA              1:24.46    1:32.28  
       43.11  1:32.28                                                      
 36 Lindquist, Jemma          15 NHAC-MA              1:30.30    1:32.81  
       44.49  1:32.81                                                      
 37 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY-MA              1:30.61    1:33.16  
       44.88  1:33.16                                                      
 38 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               1:34.90    1:36.22  
       45.78  1:36.22                                                      
 39 Weiss, Stella             13 UNAT-MA              1:35.66    1:36.64  
       45.81  1:36.64                                                      
 40 Timm, Meredith            13 YORK-PV              1:36.68    1:39.06  
       46.81  1:39.06                                                      
 41 Paradis, Kaitlyn          13 NHAC-MA              1:44.33    1:42.19  
       49.37  1:42.19                                                      
 42 Hensley, Lauren           13 YORK-PV              1:40.18    1:42.80  
       48.37  1:42.80                                                      
 43 Risser, Audrey            13 NHAC-MA              1:50.41    1:43.58  
       50.01  1:43.58                                                      
 44 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA               1:46.42    1:45.47  
       50.88  1:45.47                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe                 17 LAC-MA               1:06.04    1:03.99   20  
       30.40  1:03.99                                                      
  2 Mandrell, Gage            16 FSSC-MA              1:05.87    1:05.81   17  
       31.29  1:05.81                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:03.12    1:06.04   16  
       31.31  1:06.04                                                      
  4 Emmerling, Luke           18 LAC-MA               1:06.68    1:08.60   15  
       32.39  1:08.60                                                      
  5 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA              1:09.33    1:09.28   14  
       33.00  1:09.28                                                      
  6 Calhoun, Graham           14 FSSC-MA              1:14.64    1:09.43   13  
       32.58  1:09.43                                                      
  7 Lynam, Nick               17 LAC-MA               1:10.67    1:09.69   12  
       33.47  1:09.69                                                      
  8 Scudder, Shane            18 MSA-MA               1:05.80    1:09.71   11  
       32.78  1:09.71                                                      
  9 Sarsuelo, Ace             18 LAC-MA               1:09.08    1:09.77    9  
       32.73  1:09.77                                                      
 10 Brandsema, Luke           15 FSSC-MA              1:11.41    1:10.41    7  
       32.93  1:10.41                                                      
 11 Calhoun, Mitchell         17 FSSC-MA              1:11.30    1:10.56    6  
       33.54  1:10.56                                                      
 12 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              1:09.21    1:10.59    5  
       33.32  1:10.59                                                      
 13 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              1:12.00    1:11.21    4  
       33.74  1:11.21                                                      
 14 Thompson, Will            14 MSA-MA               1:12.74    1:13.35    3  
       34.43  1:13.35                                                      
 15 Emmerling, Kyle           16 LAC-MA               1:13.70    1:13.60    2  
       34.70  1:13.60                                                      
 16 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              1:11.26    1:14.08    1  
       34.53  1:14.08                                                      
 17 Korich, Owen              16 LANY-MA              1:14.49    1:14.89  
       35.20  1:14.89                                                      
 18 Moll, James               13 LAC-MA               1:16.66    1:15.17  
       35.39  1:15.17                                                      
 19 Salembier, Alex           15 FSSC-MA              1:16.65    1:15.68  
       36.07  1:15.68                                                      
 20 Feeman, Eddie             17 LAC-MA               1:11.80    1:16.33  
       35.48  1:16.33                                                      
 21 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              1:15.33    1:17.02  
       37.27  1:17.02                                                      
 22 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    17 YORK-PV              1:20.11    1:17.53  
       36.42  1:17.53                                                      
 23 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV              1:13.99    1:18.24  
       37.06  1:18.24                                                      
 24 Grunza Jr, Steven         15 MSA-MA               1:18.01    1:18.54  
       37.05  1:18.54                                                      
 25 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA               1:19.02    1:18.74  
       37.03  1:18.74                                                      
 26 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              1:18.56    1:19.63  
       37.73  1:19.63                                                      
 27 Neuman, Sean              15 MSA-MA               1:18.68    1:20.46  
       37.35  1:20.46                                                      
 28 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV              1:17.27    1:21.46  
       38.92  1:21.46                                                      
 29 Hoffman, Tate             13 YORK-PV              1:20.64    1:22.12  
       40.48  1:22.12                                                      
 30 Grogan, Tatum             14 MSA-MA               1:22.20    1:24.41  
       39.89  1:24.41                                                      
 31 Spaulding, Kyle           13 LAC-MA               1:26.75    1:24.94  
       40.11  1:24.94                                                      
 32 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA              1:28.49    1:25.17  
       42.27  1:25.17                                                      
 33 Buckwalter, Aidan         13 FSSC-MA              1:25.82    1:26.66  
       39.37  1:26.66                                                      
 34 Fitzkee, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              1:27.62    1:27.39  
       41.37  1:27.39                                                      
 35 Paterson, Aiden           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:31.17  
       43.42  1:31.17                                                      
 36 Burrowes, Owen            13 FSSC-MA              1:28.16    1:32.43  
       44.82  1:32.43                                                      
 37 Choi, Schewon             13 MSA-MA               1:39.68    1:38.50  
       46.54  1:38.50                                                      
 38 Byrnes, Dolan             13 NHAC-MA              1:37.91    1:40.43  
       45.59  1:40.43                                                      
 39 Eckman, Chase             13 LAC-MA               1:43.97    1:40.69  
       47.21  1:40.69                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salembier, Eva            17 FSSC-MA              2:11.39    2:15.30   20  
       32.85  1:07.20  1:42.16  2:15.30                                    
  2 Breitbach, Alaina         15 LAC-MA               2:12.03    2:15.78   17  
       33.51  1:08.11  1:42.82  2:15.78                                    
  3 Mandrell, Tyler           18 FSSC-MA              2:15.13    2:19.48   16  
       32.03  1:07.54  1:44.69  2:19.48                                    
  4 Magrini, Brynn            14 FSSC-MA              2:20.35    2:20.83   15  
       33.04  1:08.64  1:45.26  2:20.83                                    
  5 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              2:19.02    2:20.88   14  
       32.40  1:08.16  1:44.81  2:20.88                                    
  6 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV              2:22.17    2:21.51   13  
       34.82  1:11.34  1:46.45  2:21.51                                    
  7 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               2:17.81    2:22.25   12  
       34.18  1:10.51  1:46.54  2:22.25                                    
  8 Horner, Catherine         15 LAC-MA               2:21.31    2:23.45   11  
       33.41  1:09.60  1:47.37  2:23.45                                    
  9 Parry, Ashley             14 LAC-MA               2:23.45    2:23.90    8  
       34.84  1:11.01  1:47.67  2:23.90                                    
  9 Parry, Kayla              12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:23.90    8  
       34.10  1:10.36  1:47.66  2:23.90                                    
 11 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:25.14    2:25.41    6  
       34.73  1:11.54  1:48.41  2:25.41                                    
 12 Boldizar, Hope            14 FSSC-MA              2:18.03    2:25.42    5  
       34.24  1:10.67  1:48.36  2:25.42                                    
 13 Nedrow, Lauren            16 FSSC-MA              2:26.66    2:25.81    4  
       33.44  1:10.13  1:48.17  2:25.81                                    
 14 Westhafer, Elise          15 FSSC-MA              2:29.02    2:26.66    3  
       35.25  1:12.50  1:49.84  2:26.66                                    
 15 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA              2:29.17    2:28.73    2  
       34.64  1:12.51  1:51.58  2:28.73                                    
 16 Bollinger, Brooke         17 LAC-MA               2:25.15    2:28.91    1  
       35.28  1:12.46  1:50.68  2:28.91                                    
 17 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA              2:22.92    2:29.52  
       34.99  1:12.97  1:52.22  2:29.52                                    
 18 Stramara, Alexis          16 FSSC-MA              2:25.66    2:30.84  
       35.16  1:13.02  1:52.16  2:30.84                                    
 19 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               2:22.17    2:31.04  
       35.17  1:13.27  1:52.44  2:31.04                                    
 20 Rowe, Alaina              15 FSSC-MA              2:35.97    2:34.02  
       36.98  1:15.90  1:55.75  2:34.02                                    
 21 Courtot, Dannielle        15 FSSC-MA              2:34.03    2:34.68  
       36.73  1:15.91  1:55.54  2:34.68                                    
 22 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              2:46.14    2:35.26  
       38.59  1:18.23  1:57.64  2:35.26                                    
 23 Carrasco, Katie           17 FSSC-MA              2:37.25    2:35.33  
       37.14  1:16.50  1:56.53  2:35.33                                    
 23 Nagle, Abby               15 LAC-MA               2:37.28    2:35.33  
       36.90  1:16.58  1:57.13  2:35.33                                    
 25 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA               2:35.58    2:36.73  
       36.06  1:16.10  1:57.43  2:36.73                                    
 26 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV              2:39.58    2:40.35  
       37.04  1:17.73  1:59.99  2:40.35                                    
 27 Nagle, Molly              15 LAC-MA               2:48.03    2:44.89  
       39.62  1:21.21  2:03.62  2:44.89                                    
 28 Deering, Emma             13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:45.17  
       39.17  1:23.06  2:05.75  2:45.17                                    
 29 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              2:53.08    2:57.43  
       41.84  1:26.56  2:12.96  2:57.43                                    
 30 Kourt, Belle              13 NHAC-MA              2:55.66    2:59.47  
       41.42  1:28.01  2:14.19  2:59.47                                    
 31 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA                    NT    3:44.02  
       50.74  1:48.02  3:44.02                                             
 -- DeTrempe, Maria           13 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       40.81  2:13.28       DQ                                             
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA              2:01.18    2:00.28   20  
       28.20    59.35  1:30.56  2:00.28                                    
  2 Leaman, Micah             15 FSSC-MA              2:15.89    2:08.66   17  
       30.70  1:03.69  1:36.72  2:08.66                                    
  3 Mandrell, Gage            16 FSSC-MA              2:09.41    2:10.16   16  
       31.22  1:04.73  1:38.10  2:10.16                                    
  4 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               2:01.44    2:10.32   15  
       30.86  1:03.49  1:36.98  2:10.32                                    
  5 Prevost, Jackson          15 LAC-MA               2:11.69    2:13.28   14  
       30.98  1:04.65  1:39.65  2:13.28                                    
  6 Waplinger, Adrian         16 FSSC-MA              2:14.46    2:13.44   13  
       31.05  1:05.42  1:40.56  2:13.44                                    
  7 Gocotano, Elijah          15 LAC-MA               2:07.80    2:14.49   12  
       31.10  1:05.04  1:40.07  2:14.49                                    
  8 Paladino, Connor          15 FSSC-MA              2:13.95    2:14.73   11  
       31.42  1:05.15  1:40.09  2:14.73                                    
  9 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA              2:16.06    2:17.04    9  
       32.27  1:07.98  1:43.11  2:17.04                                    
 10 Moll, James               13 LAC-MA               2:14.48    2:17.84    7  
       32.02  1:06.92  1:42.42  2:17.84                                    
 11 Sarsuelo, Ace             18 LAC-MA               2:23.18    2:23.07    6  
       33.75  1:09.72  1:47.20  2:23.07                                    
 12 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA               2:32.15    2:31.42    5  
       35.53  1:13.85  1:53.47  2:31.42                                    
 13 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    17 YORK-PV              2:29.52    2:33.45    4  
       34.48  1:12.98  1:53.45  2:33.45                                    
 14 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               2:27.07    2:33.58    3  
       36.52  1:14.91  2:30.15  2:33.58                                    
 15 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              2:34.01    2:41.13    2  
       34.32  1:13.72  1:55.71  2:41.13                                    
 16 Neuman, Sean              15 MSA-MA               3:07.77    2:45.38    1  
       39.18  1:21.29  2:04.45  2:45.38                                    
 17 Grogan, Tatum             14 MSA-MA               2:43.70    2:46.83  
       38.13  1:21.91  2:06.57  2:46.83                                    
 18 Peters, Andrew            14 NHAC-MA              2:49.96    2:47.10  
       38.93  1:22.24  2:06.23  2:47.10                                    
 19 Paterson, Aiden           13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.11  
       40.41  1:24.60  2:10.69  2:53.11                                    
 20 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               2:53.33    2:56.79  
       44.00  1:28.15  2:13.11  2:56.79                                    
 21 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV                   NT    3:01.62  
       44.73  1:32.30  2:19.68  3:01.62                                    
 22 Hensley, Jake             13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:07.28  
       43.65  3:07.28                                                      
 -- Orsulak, Michael          14 MSA-MA               2:18.51         DQ  
       32.19  1:07.42  1:43.48       DQ                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Catherine           18 FSSC-MA                56.38      55.52   20  
       27.49    55.52                                                      
  2 Guthridge, Sophie         17 UNAT-MA                54.92      55.62   17  
       26.68    55.62                                                      
  3 Parry, Ashley             14 LAC-MA                 56.56      57.97   16  
       28.21    57.97                                                      
  4 Hartzler, Maya            17 FSSC-MA                57.11      58.39   15  
       27.73    58.39                                                      
  5 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA                59.26      58.68   14  
       28.52    58.68                                                      
  6 Bollinger, Brooke         17 LAC-MA                 54.11      59.01   13  
       28.71    59.01                                                      
  7 Lamont, Diana             16 FSSC-MA                58.61      59.02   12  
       28.22    59.02                                                      
  8 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA                59.60      59.30   11  
       28.39    59.30                                                      
  9 Horner, Catherine         15 LAC-MA                 57.39      59.82    9  
       28.68    59.82                                                      
 10 Boldizar, Hope            14 FSSC-MA                56.62    1:00.35    7  
       29.12  1:00.35                                                      
 11 Geib, Kirsten             17 FSSC-MA              1:01.05    1:00.82    6  
       29.72  1:00.82                                                      
 12 Magrini, Brynn            14 FSSC-MA              1:00.11    1:00.84    5  
       29.40  1:00.84                                                      
 13 Pryshchenko, Katya        15 MSA-MA                 59.59    1:00.93    4  
       30.31  1:00.93                                                      
 14 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               1:01.31    1:01.01    3  
       29.84  1:01.01                                                      
 15 Scudder, Kiera            16 MSA-MA                 59.87    1:01.09    2  
       30.08  1:01.09                                                      
 16 Eckert, Madeline          13 FSSC-MA              1:00.49    1:01.58    1  
       29.82  1:01.58                                                      
 17 Nagle, Abby               15 LAC-MA               1:01.46    1:02.44  
       29.69  1:02.44                                                      
 18 Koger, Anna               13 FSSC-MA              1:01.67    1:02.97  
       30.13  1:02.97                                                      
 19 Bryan, Abby               13 YORK-PV              1:03.68    1:03.51  
       30.51  1:03.51                                                      
 20 Dietrich, Brooke          15 MSA-MA               1:03.55    1:03.81  
       31.22  1:03.81                                                      
 21 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               1:03.29    1:03.87  
       30.83  1:03.87                                                      
 22 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA                 59.21    1:04.15  
       30.88  1:04.15                                                      
 23 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               1:00.25    1:04.46  
       30.40  1:04.46                                                      
 24 Lindquist, Jemma          15 NHAC-MA              1:06.47    1:04.88  
       31.45  1:04.88                                                      
 25 Bakker, Anna              14 MSA-MA               1:05.45    1:05.01  
       30.82  1:05.01                                                      
 26 Parry, Kayla              12 LAC-MA               1:01.91    1:05.06  
       31.35  1:05.06                                                      
 27 Harnish, Gretta           13 FSSC-MA              1:05.90    1:05.27  
       31.24  1:05.27                                                      
 28 Wyand, Allison            17 FSSC-MA              1:02.02    1:05.28  
       31.40  1:05.28                                                      
 29 Gaalswyk, Alice           14 FSSC-MA              1:04.63    1:05.31  
       31.65  1:05.31                                                      
 30 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA               1:07.88    1:05.49  
       32.06  1:05.49                                                      
 31 Nguyen, Jamie             13 YORK-PV              1:04.66    1:05.87  
       31.73  1:05.87                                                      
 32 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              1:03.46    1:07.12  
       31.75  1:07.12                                                      
 33 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              1:06.28    1:07.23  
       31.76  1:07.23                                                      
 34 Kelly, Bryna              13 NHAC-MA              1:06.36    1:08.24  
       32.18  1:08.24                                                      
 35 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA               1:05.36    1:08.62  
       32.39  1:08.62                                                      
 36 Oswald, Abby              15 MSA-MA               1:08.54    1:09.57  
       33.42  1:09.57                                                      
 37 Wright, Kiara             13 LANY-MA              1:12.63    1:10.58  
       34.78  1:10.58                                                      
 38 Kourt, Belle              13 NHAC-MA              1:10.31    1:11.00  
       33.96  1:11.00                                                      
 39 Howard, Lily              13 LANY-MA              1:09.15    1:11.03  
       33.61  1:11.03                                                      
 40 DeTrempe, Maria           13 NHAC-MA              1:10.06    1:11.68  
       34.15  1:11.68                                                      
 41 Weiss, Stella             13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:15.32  
       36.51  1:15.32                                                      
 42 East, Mary                13 MSA-MA               1:17.05    1:15.98  
       36.26  1:15.98                                                      
 43 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              1:12.69    1:16.20  
       35.89  1:16.20                                                      
 44 McComis, Hannah           13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:16.41  
       36.93  1:16.41                                                      
 45 Bhaskar, Shanthi          13 MSA-MA               1:16.78    1:17.16  
       36.50  1:17.16                                                      
 46 Risser, Audrey            13 NHAC-MA              1:16.41    1:17.93  
       37.76  1:17.93                                                      
 47 Paradis, Kaitlyn          13 NHAC-MA              1:18.10    1:25.00  
       39.54  1:25.00                                                      
 48 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA               1:38.40    1:38.75  
       45.13  1:38.75                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, John             18 MSA-MA                 47.10      47.68   20  
       22.89    47.68                                                      
  2 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC-MA                   NT      50.21   17  
       24.72    50.21                                                      
  3 Deckard, Adam             18 FSSC-MA                   NT      51.15   16  
       25.05    51.15                                                      
  4 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA                51.28      51.76   15  
       25.09    51.76                                                      
  5 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA                 49.00      51.80   14  
       25.00    51.80                                                      
  6 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA                54.10      53.30   13  
       25.66    53.30                                                      
  7 Emmerling, Luke           18 LAC-MA                 53.64      53.33   12  
       25.89    53.33                                                      
  8 Scudder, Shane            18 MSA-MA                 50.48      53.51   11  
       25.98    53.51                                                      
  9 Choi, Juneseo             16 MSA-MA                 53.27      53.76    9  
       26.13    53.76                                                      
 10 Calhoun, Graham           14 FSSC-MA                58.29      54.64    7  
       26.18    54.64                                                      
 11 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA                55.98      55.14    6  
       26.30    55.14                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 55.65      55.72    5  
       27.06    55.72                                                      
 13 Sarsuelo, Ace             18 LAC-MA                    NT      56.25    4  
       27.12    56.25                                                      
 14 Grunza Jr, Steven         15 MSA-MA                 55.91      56.55    3  
       27.65    56.55                                                      
 15 Gillions, Cole            18 YORK-PV                55.29      57.22    2  
       27.20    57.22                                                      
 16 Stuhltrager, Brenden      13 FSSC-MA                57.47      57.89    1  
       27.82    57.89                                                      
 17 Brandsema, Luke           15 FSSC-MA                59.31      58.31  
       27.99    58.31                                                      
 18 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA                 59.58    1:00.60  
       28.86  1:00.60                                                      
 19 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV                59.46    1:00.97  
       29.32  1:00.97                                                      
 20 Orsulak, Michael          14 MSA-MA                 59.42    1:01.63  
       29.51  1:01.63                                                      
 21 Thompson, Will            14 MSA-MA               1:02.60    1:02.35  
       30.39  1:02.35                                                      
 22 Neuman, Sean              15 MSA-MA               1:03.30    1:04.19  
       31.03  1:04.19                                                      
 23 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA              1:05.30    1:04.21  
       31.25  1:04.21                                                      
 24 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              1:02.81    1:04.59  
       30.93  1:04.59                                                      
 25 Grogan, Tatum             14 MSA-MA               1:03.52    1:05.48  
       30.94  1:05.48                                                      
 26 Fitzkee, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              1:06.35    1:07.41  
       32.08  1:07.41                                                      
 27 Paterson, Aiden           13 LAC-MA               1:08.89    1:08.29  
       33.59  1:08.29                                                      
 28 Heisey, Josh              13 LAC-MA               1:14.48    1:08.54  
       32.30  1:08.54                                                      
 29 Peters, Andrew            14 NHAC-MA              1:09.43    1:08.96  
       33.24  1:08.96                                                      
 30 Spaulding, Kyle           13 LAC-MA               1:06.83    1:09.69  
       32.64  1:09.69                                                      
 31 Eckman, Chase             13 LAC-MA               1:10.93    1:10.18  
       34.09  1:10.18                                                      
 32 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               1:08.65    1:11.39  
       33.63  1:11.39                                                      
 33 Burrowes, Owen            13 FSSC-MA              1:12.52    1:13.71  
       34.78  1:13.71                                                      
 34 Byrnes, Dolan             13 NHAC-MA              1:15.21    1:19.24  
       36.08  1:19.24                                                      
 35 Choi, Schewon             13 MSA-MA               1:19.87    1:24.56  
       39.38  1:24.56                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle       13 FSSC-MA              2:18.20    2:20.07   20  
       28.96  1:05.07  1:48.05  2:20.07                                    
  2 Mandrell, Tyler           18 FSSC-MA              2:19.56    2:21.80   17  
       30.32  1:06.24  1:48.82  2:21.80                                    
  3 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              2:26.92    2:23.86   16  
       29.94  1:06.38  1:50.07  2:23.86                                    
  4 Stuhltrager, Morgan       15 FSSC-MA              2:19.74    2:25.10   15  
       31.30  1:08.21  1:51.09  2:25.10                                    
  5 Lamont, Diana             16 FSSC-MA              2:25.74    2:27.18   14  
       30.80  1:07.61  1:51.39  2:27.18                                    
  6 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              2:28.22    2:27.23   13  
       34.96  1:12.63  1:54.10  2:27.23                                    
  7 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA              2:24.46    2:29.09   12  
       31.98  1:10.47  1:53.76  2:29.09                                    
  8 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               2:27.03    2:29.80   11  
       31.72  1:09.51  1:54.72  2:29.80                                    
  9 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:29.76    2:29.88    9  
       33.62  1:10.84  1:55.82  2:29.88                                    
 10 Geib, Kirsten             17 FSSC-MA              2:36.07    2:30.31    7  
       34.50  1:12.50  1:55.07  2:30.31                                    
 11 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               2:28.30    2:33.20    6  
       33.56  1:11.61  1:57.44  2:33.20                                    
 12 Nedrow, Lauren            16 FSSC-MA              2:26.70    2:33.83    5  
       32.40  1:09.80  1:58.47  2:33.83                                    
 13 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA               2:26.67    2:35.28    4  
       33.27  1:12.64  1:58.14  2:35.28                                    
 14 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              2:35.29    2:35.86    3  
       35.71  1:16.20  2:01.22  2:35.86                                    
 15 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               2:38.91    2:36.03    2  
       32.36  1:14.18  1:59.49  2:36.03                                    
 16 Rowe, Alaina              15 FSSC-MA              2:36.77    2:36.05    1  
       35.39  1:13.66  2:02.32  2:36.05                                    
 17 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA               2:33.65    2:36.21  
       32.81  1:09.59  2:01.02  2:36.21                                    
 18 Dietrich, Brooke          15 MSA-MA               2:34.46    2:36.77  
       35.35  1:16.60  2:01.22  2:36.77                                    
 19 Greenway, Hannah          14 LAC-MA               2:36.69    2:36.87  
       34.41  1:13.95  2:01.02  2:36.87                                    
 20 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA               2:36.62    2:37.02  
       33.56  1:12.52  2:02.21  2:37.02                                    
 21 Courtot, Dannielle        15 FSSC-MA              2:34.50    2:37.03  
       33.32  1:12.60  2:00.43  2:37.03                                    
 22 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              2:37.88    2:37.38  
       36.04  1:17.13  2:06.36  2:37.38                                    
 23 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               2:36.99    2:37.48  
       34.82  1:15.27  2:02.38  2:37.48                                    
 24 Harnish, Gretta           13 FSSC-MA              2:36.79    2:38.60  
       33.81  1:16.48  2:02.25  2:38.60                                    
 25 Blanton, Reilly           15 YORK-PV              2:30.89    2:39.68  
       35.81  1:15.72  2:02.23  2:39.68                                    
 26 Wyand, Allison            17 FSSC-MA              2:33.99    2:40.45  
       36.84  1:16.91  2:04.62  2:40.45                                    
 27 Parido, Ellie             14 LAC-MA               2:41.22    2:41.83  
       33.97  1:14.00  2:04.25  2:41.83                                    
 28 Koger, Anna               13 FSSC-MA              2:39.86    2:42.89  
       35.10  1:14.50  2:03.46  2:42.89                                    
 29 Lindquist, Jemma          15 NHAC-MA              2:46.65    2:43.60  
       38.47  1:18.48  2:08.38  2:43.60                                    
 30 Oswald, Abby              15 MSA-MA               2:44.91    2:47.20  
       35.05  1:19.92  2:09.56  2:47.20                                    
 31 Bryan, Abby               13 YORK-PV              2:47.61    2:49.36  
       37.75  1:20.20  2:12.42  2:49.36                                    
 32 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV              2:49.10    2:50.45  
       37.70  1:19.12  2:11.20  2:50.45                                    
 33 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              2:46.09    2:52.83  
     1:27.32  2:13.10  2:53.05  2:52.83                                    
 34 Deering, Emma             13 YORK-PV              2:50.37    2:54.32  
       35.88  1:18.01  2:14.70  2:54.32                                    
 35 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              3:02.33    3:03.23  
       37.31  1:21.75  3:03.23                                             
 36 East, Mary                13 MSA-MA               3:24.18    3:20.17  
       43.54  1:35.48  3:20.17                                             
 37 Risser, Audrey            13 NHAC-MA              3:20.82    3:22.58  
       47.68  1:39.76  2:35.85  3:22.58                                    
 38 Hensley, Lauren           13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:27.38  
       41.68  1:38.38  2:38.38  3:27.38                                    
 -- Horner, Elizabeth         14 LAC-MA               2:20.87         DQ  
       31.12  1:06.64  1:49.54       DQ                                    
 -- Timm, Meredith            13 YORK-PV              3:22.72         DQ  
       45.68  1:43.84  2:40.15       DQ                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe                 17 LAC-MA               1:52.21    2:03.04   20  
       25.92    56.75  1:33.65  2:03.04                                    
  2 Lynam, Nick               17 LAC-MA               1:57.85    2:03.84   17  
       27.02    58.31  1:36.63  2:03.84                                    
  3 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               2:02.32    2:09.41   16  
       28.16  1:00.62  1:39.82  2:09.41                                    
  4 Emmerling, Luke           18 LAC-MA               2:00.66    2:09.44   15  
       28.65  1:02.69  1:39.92  2:09.44                                    
  5 Mandrell, Gage            16 FSSC-MA              2:10.78    2:10.71   14  
       29.63  1:02.84  1:40.12  2:10.71                                    
  6 Waplinger, Adrian         16 FSSC-MA              2:10.37    2:11.53   13  
       27.49  1:00.98  1:40.53  2:11.53                                    
  7 Emmerling, Kyle           16 LAC-MA               2:07.25    2:12.65   12  
       28.07  1:01.70  1:42.46  2:12.65                                    
  8 Choi, Juneseo             16 MSA-MA               2:19.31    2:13.15   11  
       28.39  1:02.97  1:41.87  2:13.15                                    
  9 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:09.19    2:17.36    9  
       30.06  1:04.27  1:43.89  2:17.36                                    
 10 Feeman, Eddie             17 LAC-MA               2:09.03    2:19.32    7  
       29.47  1:05.31  1:48.61  2:19.32                                    
 11 Sarsuelo, Ace             18 LAC-MA               2:20.52    2:19.54    6  
       30.24  1:05.47  1:45.92  2:19.54                                    
 12 Prevost, Jackson          15 LAC-MA               2:16.64    2:20.70    5  
       31.50  1:07.81  1:49.00  2:20.70                                    
 13 Brandsema, Luke           15 FSSC-MA              2:22.55    2:21.22    4  
       29.27  1:05.62  1:45.73  2:21.22                                    
 14 Salembier, Alex           15 FSSC-MA              2:25.92    2:21.56    3  
       30.11  1:05.36  1:48.23  2:21.56                                    
 15 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA              2:22.00    2:24.26    2  
       31.58  1:07.15  1:51.23  2:24.26                                    
 16 Korich, Owen              16 LANY-MA              2:24.28    2:24.36    1  
       30.10  1:11.80  1:53.44  2:24.36                                    
 17 Gillions, Cole            18 YORK-PV              2:23.55    2:25.20  
       30.33  1:08.69  1:51.19  2:25.20                                    
 18 Grunza Jr, Steven         15 MSA-MA               2:24.16    2:25.87  
       31.48  1:09.89  1:55.26  2:25.87                                    
 19 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    17 YORK-PV              2:31.16    2:30.90  
       30.22  1:07.97  1:54.64  2:30.90                                    
 20 Neuman, Sean              15 MSA-MA               2:51.54    2:31.21  
       31.81  1:12.26  1:57.98  2:31.21                                    
 21 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              2:28.58    2:32.73  
       32.41  1:11.25  1:56.33  2:32.73                                    
 22 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              2:26.86    2:32.75  
       32.36  1:12.40  1:56.16  2:32.75                                    
 23 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               2:25.67    2:36.28  
       33.52  1:13.13  2:00.94  2:36.28                                    
 24 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              2:40.46    2:37.47  
       36.33  1:16.38  2:00.81  2:37.47                                    
 25 Fuertes, Justin           15 LAC-MA               2:31.02    2:38.02  
       33.13  1:12.82  2:00.67  2:38.02                                    
 26 Hoffman, Tate             13 YORK-PV              2:56.69    2:45.78  
       38.14  1:23.13  2:10.99  2:45.78                                    
 27 Fitzkee, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              2:56.41    2:49.70  
       41.09  1:26.26  2:14.37  2:49.70                                    
 28 Buckwalter, Aidan         13 FSSC-MA              2:50.42    2:50.69  
       35.91  1:23.18  2:11.72  2:50.69                                    
 29 Spaulding, Kyle           13 LAC-MA               2:51.58    2:52.51  
       38.45  1:22.98  2:12.58  2:52.51                                    
 30 Heisey, Josh              13 LAC-MA               3:28.58    2:53.54  
       40.28  1:26.10  2:15.27  2:53.54                                    
 31 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               2:57.70    3:04.25  
       42.99  1:28.79  2:25.82  3:04.25                                    
 32 Hensley, Jake             13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:05.65  
       38.75  1:25.83  2:19.17  3:05.65                                    
 -- Paterson, Aiden           13 LAC-MA               2:54.52         DQ  
       39.67  1:25.34  2:18.41       DQ                                    
 -- Gocotano, Elijah          15 LAC-MA               2:10.69         DQ  
       28.03  1:02.66  1:42.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Brooke         17 LAC-MA               2:26.63    2:23.42   20  
       30.75  1:06.15  1:44.12  2:23.42                                    
  2 Parry, Kayla              12 LAC-MA               2:28.22    2:29.93   17  
       32.62  1:10.31  1:50.24  2:29.93                                    
  3 Breitbach, Alaina         15 LAC-MA               2:33.38    2:33.31   16  
       33.47  1:13.39  1:53.84  2:33.31                                    
  4 Scranton, Kara            12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:36.17   15  
       34.07  1:13.44  1:54.77  2:36.17                                    
  5 Shumaker, Olivia          14 LANY-MA                   NT    2:36.31   14  
       34.38  1:12.79  1:53.70  2:36.31                                    
  6 Parido, Ellie             14 LAC-MA               2:51.40    2:39.26   13  
       35.11  1:15.00  1:57.36  2:39.26                                    
  7 Greenway, Hannah          14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:43.25   12  
       35.44  1:18.31  2:02.18  2:43.25                                    
  8 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:44.99   11  
       34.97  1:17.31  2:02.20  2:44.99                                    
  9 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:46.46    9  
       35.88  1:18.18  2:02.64  2:46.46                                    
 10 Nagle, Abby               15 LAC-MA               3:00.71    2:51.78    7  
       36.06  1:20.08  2:05.98  2:51.78                                    
 11 Eckert, Madeline          13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:51.88    6  
       35.58  1:19.88  2:07.54  2:51.88                                    
 12 Nagle, Molly              15 LAC-MA                    NT    3:05.70    5  
       39.21  1:26.25  2:15.77  3:05.70                                    
 13 Kourt, Belle              13 NHAC-MA              3:21.50    3:20.05    4  
       42.86  1:36.14  2:29.00  3:20.05                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe                 17 LAC-MA               1:55.70    1:59.13   20  
       26.79    57.60  1:28.86  1:59.13                                    
  2 Lynam, Nick               17 LAC-MA               1:56.22    2:03.23   17  
       27.93    59.45  1:31.26  2:03.23                                    
  3 Emmerling, Kyle           16 LAC-MA               1:59.39    2:08.89   16  
       28.70  1:01.12  1:35.10  2:08.89                                    
  4 Choi, Juneseo             16 MSA-MA               2:10.78    2:12.22   15  
       28.49  1:01.43  1:36.64  2:12.22                                    
  5 Harpel, Reid              18 FSSC-MA              2:23.10    2:12.88   14  
       28.52  1:02.69  1:38.08  2:12.88                                    
  6 Gocotano, Elijah          15 LAC-MA               2:11.29    2:14.13   13  
       29.97  1:04.36  1:39.82  2:14.13                                    
  7 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:22.91   12  
       31.82  1:06.90  1:44.67  2:22.91                                    
  8 Stuhltrager, Brenden      13 FSSC-MA              2:47.37    2:37.54   11  
       31.27  1:08.80  1:51.57  2:37.54                                    
  9 Moll, James               13 LAC-MA               3:01.16    2:42.00    9  
       33.89  1:15.91  1:58.73  2:42.00                                    
 10 Chedraoui, Troy           12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:46.98    7  
       35.65  1:19.46  2:05.05  2:46.98                                    
 11 Peters, Andrew            14 NHAC-MA              3:16.89    3:14.39    6  
       37.00  1:25.44  2:19.52  3:14.39                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle (Positive Check In)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Paige             18 FSSC-MA             10:56.17   11:04.06   20  
       29.11  1:00.79  1:33.13  2:05.79  2:38.13  3:11.03  3:44.08  4:16.97
     4:50.50  5:23.94  5:57.03  6:30.58  7:04.48  7:38.75  8:13.44  8:47.73
     9:21.34  9:55.82 10:30.44 11:04.06                                    
  2 Parry, Ashley             14 LAC-MA              11:36.22   11:37.25   17  
       31.92  1:07.09  1:42.81  2:18.32  2:53.64  3:29.06  4:03.89  4:38.68
     5:13.48  5:48.35  6:23.50  6:59.06  7:34.27  8:09.44  8:44.59  9:19.93
     9:55.44 10:31.23 11:05.49 11:37.25                                    
  3 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA              11:49.69   11:37.31   16  
       31.04  1:05.54  1:41.13  2:16.38  2:51.73  3:26.98  4:02.21  4:37.98
     5:13.31  5:48.56  6:24.72  7:00.16  7:36.39  8:11.60  8:46.77  9:21.90
     9:56.95 10:31.56 11:05.39 11:37.31                                    
  4 Scudder, Kiera            16 MSA-MA              12:10.52   11:39.55   15  
       31.90  1:07.15  1:43.40  2:19.06  2:53.82  3:29.41  4:04.77  4:40.35
     5:16.04  5:51.35  6:26.96  7:02.23  7:37.52  8:12.63  8:47.86  9:23.27
     9:58.31 10:32.65 11:06.84 11:39.55                                    
  5 Pryshchenko, Katya        15 MSA-MA              12:15.83   11:51.41   14  
       32.43  1:07.56  1:42.53  2:18.36  2:53.74  3:29.16  4:05.63  4:41.53
     5:16.25  5:51.55  6:27.15  7:04.01  7:39.78  8:15.73  8:51.51  9:28.41
    10:05.81 10:41.45 11:18.04 11:51.41                                    
  6 Horner, Elizabeth         14 LAC-MA              12:37.50   11:55.21   13  
       30.79  1:05.16  1:41.01  2:16.96  2:51.96  3:27.26  4:03.19  4:39.44
     5:15.51  5:51.56  6:27.75  7:04.28  7:40.59  8:17.01  8:53.75  9:30.03
    10:06.77 10:43.32 11:19.74 11:55.21                                    
  7 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA             12:01.55   12:10.69   12  
       31.75  1:07.15  1:43.15  2:18.14  2:54.43  3:30.66  4:06.75  4:42.74
     5:19.40  5:56.61  6:34.65  7:11.91  7:48.89  8:27.47  9:04.79  9:42.62
    10:19.46 10:57.86 11:34.89 12:10.69                                    
  8 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV             12:17.06   12:13.14   11  
       33.94  1:10.44  1:47.19  2:23.90  3:00.02  3:37.00  4:13.48  4:50.40
     5:27.58  6:04.57  6:41.39  7:17.97  7:55.38  8:32.84  9:09.72  9:47.03
    10:24.47 11:01.56 11:38.42 12:13.14                                    
  9 Forman, Faith             14 LAC-MA              13:50.70   12:13.85    9  
       32.21  1:07.53  1:44.50  2:22.34  3:00.63  3:38.31  4:15.92  4:53.12
     5:30.51  6:08.44  6:45.96  7:23.65  8:01.42  8:38.56  9:15.82  9:52.46
    10:29.51 11:05.61 11:40.72 12:13.85                                    
 10 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA             13:23.19   12:32.64    7  
       33.50  1:10.79  1:48.84  2:27.79  3:06.79  3:44.55  4:21.38  4:59.17
     5:37.05  6:15.38  6:53.53  7:30.95  8:09.35  8:46.88  9:25.05 10:03.55
    10:41.90 11:19.87 11:57.48 12:32.64                                    
 11 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA              12:51.22   12:39.26    6  
       33.54  1:11.96  1:50.96  2:30.59  3:09.23  3:48.39  4:27.56  5:06.57
     5:45.10  6:24.01  7:02.52  7:40.24  8:18.00  8:56.51  9:34.16 10:12.08
    10:49.91 11:27.59 12:03.97 12:39.26                                    
 12 Wagner, Lexi              15 LAC-MA              13:04.91   12:47.62    5  
       33.94  1:11.74  1:50.47  2:29.54  3:08.41  3:47.48  4:26.42  5:05.07
     5:43.98  6:23.06  7:01.80  7:40.72  8:19.12  8:57.77  9:36.63 10:15.20
    10:54.03 11:32.42 12:10.42 12:47.62                                    
 13 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA              15:00.52   13:07.87    4  
       33.74  1:11.84  1:51.33  2:31.20  3:10.43  3:50.26  4:30.05  5:10.66
     5:50.82  6:31.49  7:11.64  7:51.52  8:32.28  9:12.60  9:52.40 10:32.77
    11:12.48 11:51.77 12:30.51 13:07.87                                    
 14 Parido, Ellie             14 LAC-MA              13:28.54   13:08.74    3  
       34.74  1:12.72  1:52.10  2:31.31  3:10.69  3:50.14  4:29.48  5:09.25
     5:49.00  6:29.24  7:08.86  7:49.35  8:29.36  9:08.94  9:48.92 10:28.85
    11:08.71 11:48.87 12:29.22 13:08.74                                    
 15 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA                   NT   13:09.60    2  
       33.65  1:12.85  1:52.42  2:32.42  3:12.27  3:52.25  4:31.58  5:11.99
     5:52.46  6:33.15  7:13.75  7:53.92  8:34.75  9:14.65  9:55.12 10:35.29
    11:15.76 11:55.26 12:34.34 13:09.60                                    
 16 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA              14:28.18   13:16.17    1  
       34.41  1:12.51  1:52.05  2:31.73  3:11.38  3:51.89  4:32.23  5:13.11
     5:53.97  6:35.07  7:16.54  7:57.79  8:38.67  9:19.24  9:59.68 10:40.13
    11:20.44 11:59.32 12:38.09 13:16.17                                    
 17 Holmes, Jordan            13 LAC-MA                    NT   13:16.65  
       34.25  1:12.19  1:52.07  2:31.92  3:11.88  3:52.77  4:33.64  5:14.17
     5:55.18  6:36.22  7:16.74  7:57.09  8:37.60  9:19.46 10:00.28 10:41.16
    11:21.62 12:00.85 12:40.48 13:16.65                                    
 18 Bakker, Anna              14 MSA-MA                    NT   13:21.26  
       34.86  1:14.67  1:55.12  2:36.24  3:16.67  3:57.51  4:38.21  5:19.51
     6:00.50  6:42.06  7:22.66  8:02.87  8:43.83  9:23.96 10:04.07 10:43.57
    11:22.94 12:02.80 12:43.70 13:21.26                                    
 19 Musser, Emily             13 LANY-MA                   NT   13:22.24  
       35.46  1:16.04  1:56.07  2:36.10  3:17.32  3:58.40  4:38.63  5:18.23
     5:59.10  6:39.30  7:19.47  8:00.40  8:41.13  9:21.61 10:03.73 10:43.88
    11:24.86 12:06.49 12:45.67 13:22.24                                    
 20 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA                    NT   13:28.70  
       35.07  1:15.29  1:56.91  2:38.26  3:19.23  4:00.83  4:43.14  5:24.43
     6:05.66  6:47.24  7:29.08  8:10.46  8:51.67  9:33.27 10:14.47 10:53.87
    11:34.74 12:15.07 12:53.86 13:28.70                                    
 21 Ovalle, Alexa             13 LAC-MA                    NT   13:29.16  
       34.40  1:14.64  1:56.91  2:37.94  3:19.01  4:00.70  4:42.67  5:24.49
     6:06.58  6:47.87  7:29.14  8:10.80  8:51.98  9:33.41 10:14.32 10:54.70
    11:34.85 12:15.29 12:54.23 13:29.16                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle (Positive Check In)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA             10:25.20   10:14.13   20  
       26.96    56.91  1:27.94  1:58.54  2:29.95  3:01.20  3:32.40  4:03.83
     4:35.23  5:06.66  5:37.73  6:08.86  6:39.71  7:10.80  7:41.65  8:12.69
     8:43.78  9:15.03  9:45.47 10:14.13                                    
  2 Scudder, Shane            18 MSA-MA              10:48.45   10:40.18   17  
       30.52  1:03.40  1:36.06  2:07.72  2:39.73  3:11.66  3:43.58  4:15.54
     4:47.61  5:19.83  5:52.25  6:24.88  6:56.99  7:29.69  8:02.40  8:34.20
     9:05.32  9:37.29 10:09.26 10:40.18                                    
  3 Prevost, Jackson          15 LAC-MA                    NT   11:19.37   16  
       30.42  1:03.72  1:37.43  2:11.85  2:46.39  3:21.20  3:55.38  4:30.18
     5:04.66  5:39.07  6:13.26  6:47.34  7:21.65  7:56.02  8:29.95  9:04.17
     9:38.88 10:13.51 10:47.87 11:19.37                                    
  4 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA              11:50.75   11:35.43   15  
       30.26  1:03.85  1:38.09  2:13.33  2:47.96  3:21.97  3:57.09  4:32.23
     5:08.18  5:42.58  6:18.69  6:55.83  7:32.15  8:08.11  8:43.73  9:18.71
     9:54.40 10:28.92 11:03.24 11:35.43                                    
  5 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA                   NT   12:14.93   14  
       31.80  1:06.72  1:43.89  2:21.41  2:59.17  3:36.98  4:14.62  4:52.27
     5:29.88  6:07.70  6:46.28  7:22.54  8:00.06  8:38.23  9:15.24  9:52.01
    10:29.11 11:05.60 11:41.30 12:14.93                                    
  6 Moll, James               13 LAC-MA                    NT   12:46.10   13  
       32.62  1:11.03  1:50.43  2:29.81  3:09.59  3:49.48  4:28.57  5:06.90
     5:45.61  6:24.97  7:03.35  7:42.88  8:21.20  8:59.32  9:37.40 10:15.55
    10:53.86 11:32.03 12:09.23 12:46.10                                    
  7 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV                   NT   13:43.80   12  
       35.19  1:16.45  1:58.82  2:40.51  3:21.84  4:04.72  4:47.15  5:28.96
     6:11.34  6:55.57  7:36.97  8:19.12  9:00.64  9:41.44 10:23.87 11:05.02
    11:46.73 12:27.22 13:07.63 13:43.80                                    
  8 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA              14:02.31   13:58.30   11  
       34.97  1:15.05           4:47.66                                    
                       7:42.18  8:24.71  9:08.12  9:49.33 13:58.30         
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            1:47.79    1:49.19   40  
     1) Webb, Alyssa 11                 2) Korff, Vera 12                 
     3) Lauer, Natalie 12               4) Lasmane, Agnese 12             
       27.07    54.72  1:23.18  1:49.19                                    
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:55.24    1:51.23   34  
     1) Scranton, Kara 12               2) Muth, Maddie 12                
     3) Wiglesworth, Micah 12           4) Breitbach, Jenna 12            
       27.50    55.60  1:25.77  1:51.23                                    
  3 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'            1:53.54    1:56.28   32  
     1) Dixon, Charlotte 11             2) York, Elysha 12                
     3) Spignardo, Bella 12             4) Laszlo, Anna 12                
       35.10    59.35  1:28.51  1:56.28                                    
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:58.40    1:59.57   30  
     1) Adams, Tenra 12                 2) Harberson, Sophie 12           
     3) Farmer, Lilly 12                4) Ernst, Carley 11               
       28.21    58.74  1:30.00  1:59.57                                    
  5 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              2:06.07    2:02.45   28  
     1) Cusack, Caroline 12             2) Aceto, Ally 12                 
     3) Mulay, Mithila 12               4) Scudder, Diedre 12             
       29.98  1:00.83  1:32.59  2:02.45                                    
  6 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       2:09.88    2:05.30   26  
     1) Burrowes, Anna 11               2) Eisenbach, Carolyn 11          
     3) Gaalswyk, Katherine 11          4) Parsons, Kauri 11              
       31.95  1:04.00  1:35.24  2:05.30                                    
  7 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'B'            2:15.51    2:10.15   24  
     1) Woodard, Amelia 12              2) Anderson, Kari 12              
     3) Plank, Cheyenne 11              4) Haiges, Emma 12                
       30.18  1:03.57  1:39.11  2:10.15                                    
  8 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:17.98    2:13.16   22  
     1) Krista, Lucy 11                 2) Elliott, Addie 11              
     3) Buckwalter, Kirsten 11          4) Martin, Megan 11               
       32.93  1:08.98  1:41.70  2:13.16                                    
  9 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'B'              2:20.58    2:14.22   18  
     1) Hartley, Sophia 11              2) May, Erin 12                   
     3) Stark, Lola 11                  4) Schwacke, Cara 12              
       34.84  1:09.69  1:44.31  2:14.22                                    
 10 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'C'                       2:19.05    2:15.83   14  
     1) Paparo, Johana 11               2) Miller, Savannah 11            
     3) Klein, Abigail 11               4) Murphy, Maya 11                
       31.87  1:03.69  1:40.56  2:15.83                                    
 -- Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:57.49         DQ  
     1) Capizzi, Taylor 12              2) Mateyak, Allison 12            
     3) Harmes, Sydney 12               4) Hahn, Melanie 12               
       29.88    59.48  1:28.75       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:51.24    1:48.93   40  
     1) Maietta, Ryan 12                2) Stevens, Cole 11               
     3) Colino, Jase 12                 4) Myer, Joey 11                  
       26.35    55.68  1:23.08  1:48.93                                    
  2 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              1:53.88    1:53.03   34  
     1) Reinhart, Jack 12               2) Conn, Miles 12                 
     3) Ivory, Christopher 12           4) Thompson, Jack 12              
       27.83    57.73  1:26.60  1:53.03                                    
  3 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:00.37    1:55.44   32  
     1) Lloyd, Ethan 11                 2) Burkholder, Moses 11           
     3) Delgado, Zach 12                4) Hasse, Peter 12                
       29.55    58.06  1:27.04  1:55.44                                    
  4 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            1:58.36    1:57.27   30  
     1) Kinsella, Christopher 12        2) Rampy, Jack 12                 
     3) Thompson, Jay 11                4) Engstrom, Allan 12             
       28.67    59.19  1:29.93  1:57.27                                    
  5 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       2:14.68    2:09.06   28  
     1) Bansal, Kieran 11               2) George, Kiran 12               
     3) Yoder, Riley 11                 4) Hershey, Dylan 11              
       34.04  1:04.64  1:39.70  2:09.06                                    
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:12.72    2:09.91   26  
     1) Tsang, Jon. 12                  2) Roettger, Luke 12              
     3) Yan, James 11                   4) Vitko, Ivan 11                 
       30.89  1:02.96  1:40.93  2:09.91                                    
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:12.83    2:15.23   24  
     1) Gocotano, Jeremiah 11           2) Buckwalter, Darius 12          
     3) Knepp, Paetyn 11                4) Chedraoui, Troy 12             
       30.52  1:03.62  1:45.72  2:15.23                                    
 -- Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'B'              2:22.45         DQ  
     1) Yan, Ethan 11                   2) Hagman, Andrew 11              
     3) Guardiola, Michael 11           4) Jiang, Alex 11                 
       31.99  1:04.98  1:40.65       DQ                                    
 -- York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'            2:34.51         DQ  
     1) Schull, Mark 12                 2) Michaud, Bauer 12              
     3) Lauer, Noah 11                  4) Campbell, Kevin 11             
       33.66  1:12.01  1:56.00       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:11.78    2:12.45   40  
     1) Miller, Linnea 10               2) Mandrell, Emerson 10           
     3) Warfel, Elaine 10               4) Shultzabarger, Lexie 10        
       32.23  1:06.72  1:42.34  2:12.45                                    
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:19.24    2:15.63   34  
     1) Zimmerman, Addy 9               2) Eby, Hayden 9                  
     3) Oldac, Ayla 10                  4) Burkholder, Bria 10            
       33.74  1:10.76  1:44.54  2:15.63                                    
  3 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            2:22.22    2:19.65   32  
     1) Thompson, Claire 10             2) Rhoads, Tara 10                
     3) Engstrom, Annie 10              4) Spignardo, Calla 10            
       35.48  1:11.32  1:51.88  2:19.65                                    
  4 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       2:25.08    2:19.97   30  
     1) Levitan, Samantha 10            2) Snellbaker, Tabitha 9          
     3) Bansal, Kaylina 9               4) Harnish, Meridyth 10           
       32.59  1:08.88  1:45.28  2:19.97                                    
  5 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:38.56    2:23.68   28  
     1) Shore, Kayla 10                 2) Jones, Paytyn 10               
     3) Commander, Abi 10               4) Rideout, Avery 10              
       40.66  1:14.50  1:50.30  2:23.68                                    
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:32.30    2:31.04   26  
     1) Primus, Claudia 10              2) Corvino, Ava 10                
     3) Adams, Bronwyn 9                4) Roettger, Mia 10               
       38.72    54.00  1:15.87  2:31.04                                    
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:35.77    2:31.63   24  
     1) Spaulding, Kelsey 9             2) Honrade, Camille 10            
     3) Miller, Claire 10               4) Fry, Kaylee 10                 
       40.34  1:16.95  1:56.66  2:31.63                                    
  8 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'C'                            NT    2:38.34   22  
     1) Miller, Kinzley 9               2) Horner, Addison 9              
     3) Ruth, Brooke 9                  4) Westhafer, Lara 9              
       38.77  1:14.68  2:38.34                                             
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    2:47.50    2:39.00   18  
     1) Velez, Julia 10                 2) Pfautz, Ella 9                 
     3) Krista, Lennon 9                4) Felices, Selena 10             
       41.12  1:17.97  2:01.80  2:39.00                                    
 10 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              2:57.64    2:43.74   14  
     1) Phillips, Gabby 10              2) Rittenhouse, Hailey 9          
     3) May, Piper 9                    4) Hagman, Madelyn 9              
       36.41  1:17.42  2:01.79  2:43.74                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:09.76    2:01.93   40  
     1) Seprinski, Andrew 10            2) Martin, Jack 9                 
     3) Reber, Brody 9                  4) Taylor, Ryan 10                
       31.50  1:01.70  1:33.07  2:01.93                                    
  2 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            2:09.50    2:11.75   34  
     1) Campet, Luke 9                  2) Clabeaux, Ben 10               
     3) Rowan, Graham 9                 4) Campet, Ben 10                 
       32.49  1:04.97  1:39.44  2:11.75                                    
  3 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:24.86    2:23.13   32  
     1) Commerce, Jack 10               2) Eckert, Auggie 10              
     3) Campos, Jairus 10               4) Hayes, Ethan 10                
       34.34  1:09.83  1:52.25  2:23.13                                    
  4 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'            2:26.76    2:31.92   30  
     1) Carstater, Thomas 10            2) Webb, Tyler 10                 
     3) Frantz, Landon 9                4) Bedestani, Brandon 9           
       38.65  1:15.05  1:54.47  2:31.92                                    
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:36.78    2:32.36   28  
     1) Moll, John 10                   2) Shirey, Jackson 9              
     3) Sarsuelo, Kent 9                4) Coyle, Jake 9                  
       34.82  1:12.45  1:58.42  2:32.36                                    
 -- Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              2:12.17         DQ  
     1) Faulkingham, Jacob 10           2) Ivory, David 10                
     3) Yan, Ivan 9                     4) Eusemann, Owen 10              
       30.79  1:01.79  1:44.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV              2:32.15    2:29.68   20  
       33.02  1:12.64  1:55.31  2:29.68                                    
 -- Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA              2:20.76         DQ  
       30.80  1:08.39  1:51.32       DQ                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV              2:38.93    2:38.15   20  
       34.16  1:13.77  2:38.15                                             
  2 Muth, Maddie              12 LAC-MA               2:42.71    2:44.02   17  
       37.97  1:17.45  2:44.02                                             
  3 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA              2:44.03    2:44.70   16  
       33.52  1:14.89  2:05.47  2:44.70                                    
  4 Scudder, Diedre           12 MSA-MA               2:45.94    2:47.19   15  
       38.45  1:18.58  2:10.76  2:47.19                                    
  5 Harberson, Sophie         12 LANY-MA              2:49.26    2:50.69   14  
       38.84  1:21.69  2:11.64  2:50.69                                    
  6 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA              2:46.16    2:53.38   13  
       34.20  1:17.33  2:11.31  2:53.38                                    
C - Division  
  1 Repkoe, Catherine         12 LAC-MA               2:51.38    2:47.53   20  
       35.85  1:18.59  2:08.83  2:47.53                                    
  2 Yurko, Cate               12 YORK-PV              2:56.35    2:50.02   17  
       36.49  1:18.14  2:09.97  2:50.02                                    
  3 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              2:52.07    2:50.53   16  
       37.14  1:22.45  2:50.53                                             
  4 Aceto, Ally               12 MSA-MA               2:49.85    2:50.85   15  
     3:29.61           2:12.56  2:50.85                                    
  5 Cusack, Caroline          12 MSA-MA               2:56.50    2:53.03   14  
       37.63  1:21.50  2:14.52  2:53.03                                    
  6 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA              3:02.25    2:57.69   13  
       37.92  1:28.13  2:20.82  2:57.69                                    
  7 Goo, Fiona                12 YORK-PV              3:06.03    2:58.17   12  
       35.48  1:20.14  2:14.12  2:58.17                                    
  8 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA              3:14.92    2:58.76   11  
       39.93  1:27.93  2:19.18  2:58.76                                    
  9 Anderson, Kari            12 LANY-MA              3:03.79    3:03.03    9  
       43.46  1:29.14  2:23.47  3:03.03                                    
 10 Mulay, Mithila            12 MSA-MA               3:09.36    3:06.48    7  
       42.60  1:28.85  2:25.38  3:06.48                                    
 11 Fahey, Emma               12 YORK-PV                   NT    3:07.68    6  
       42.85  1:32.05  2:24.61  3:07.68                                    
 12 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY-MA              3:18.63    3:09.59    5  
       46.30  1:33.96  2:28.48  3:09.59                                    
 13 Miller, Savannah          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:10.23    4  
       42.87  1:29.79  2:30.98  3:10.23                                    
 14 May, Erin                 12 MSA-MA               3:24.54    3:15.38    3  
       41.83  1:28.86  2:30.53  3:15.38                                    
 15 Hartley, Sophia           11 MSA-MA               3:44.26    3:22.06    2  
       44.61  1:36.23  2:37.83  3:22.06                                    
 16 Klein, Abigail            11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:31.50    1  
                       2:41.80  3:31.50                                    
 17 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:39.85  
       49.85  1:44.02  2:49.94  3:39.85                                    
 -- Schwacke, Cara            12 MSA-MA               2:52.14         DQ  
       42.08  1:22.76  2:14.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA              2:28.71    2:29.72   20  
       32.22  1:10.73  1:55.60  2:29.72                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ivory, Christopher        12 MSA-MA               2:34.78    2:37.58   20  
       34.91  1:16.18  1:59.84  2:37.58                                    
  2 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               2:37.27    2:38.37   17  
       39.54  1:16.06  2:03.96  2:38.37                                    
  3 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              2:41.43    2:38.58   16  
       34.72  1:13.85  2:01.27  2:38.58                                    
  4 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              2:41.46    2:40.81   15  
       36.32  1:16.88  2:05.72  2:40.81                                    
C - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                    NT    2:37.75   20  
       32.51  1:13.05  2:00.04  2:37.75                                    
  2 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              2:51.26    2:45.05   17  
       36.60  1:16.95  2:07.09  2:45.05                                    
  3 Tsang, Jon.               12 LANY-MA              2:56.19    2:48.64   16  
       35.41  1:16.16  2:08.76  2:48.64                                    
  4 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              2:55.93    2:49.01   15  
       40.32  1:24.87  2:10.64  2:49.01                                    
  5 Burkholder, Moses         11 NHAC-MA              2:56.55    2:54.49   14  
       38.13  1:20.32  2:14.07  2:54.49                                    
  6 Yan, Ethan                11 MSA-MA               3:05.25    3:01.46   13  
       41.84  1:24.92  2:20.28  3:01.46                                    
  7 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              3:03.84    3:03.49   12  
       40.14  1:26.21  2:22.11  3:03.49                                    
  8 Buckwalter, Darius        12 LAC-MA               3:07.48    3:19.64   11  
       44.03  1:38.35  2:32.93  3:19.64                                    
  9 Knepp, Paetyn             11 LAC-MA               3:39.32    3:44.34    9  
       49.89  1:51.11  3:44.34                                             
 -- Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA              3:21.21         DQ  
       45.05  1:32.73  2:33.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA              2:51.17    2:50.94   20  
       34.69  1:16.77  2:11.66  2:50.94                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA              3:03.33    2:54.11   20  
       36.77  1:21.24  2:12.22  2:54.11                                    
  2 Harnish, Meridyth         10 FSSC-MA              3:11.09    3:08.65   17  
       46.18  1:36.06  2:25.86  3:08.65                                    
  3 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              3:16.86    3:19.41   16  
       41.63  1:35.13  2:34.87  3:19.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zhang, Sophie             10 YORK-PV                   NT    3:18.08   20  
       46.24  1:36.05  2:32.99  3:18.08                                    
  2 Honrade, Camille          10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:20.87   17  
       48.71  1:40.31  2:37.62  3:20.87                                    
  3 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA              3:46.70    3:21.00   16  
       48.16  1:38.26  2:41.05  3:21.00                                    
  4 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              3:24.96    3:21.62   15  
       48.69  1:39.07  2:38.96  3:21.62                                    
  5 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA              4:08.11    3:26.28   14  
       46.77  1:38.45  2:39.45  3:26.28                                    
  6 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA               3:33.23    3:26.50   13  
       48.75  1:45.01  2:42.73  3:26.50                                    
  7 Velez, Julia              10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:29.26   12  
       47.66  1:44.51  2:41.83  3:29.26                                    
  8 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:33.31   11  
       42.92  1:39.64  2:43.32  3:33.31                                    
  9 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:38.82    9  
       48.37  1:47.58  2:50.43  3:38.82                                    
 10 Shore, Kayla              10 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:41.06    7  
       54.77  1:51.65  2:54.54  3:41.06                                    
 11 Spaulding, Kelsey          9 LAC-MA               3:58.72    3:52.44    6  
       55.73  1:51.33  2:57.58  3:52.44                                    
 12 Krista, Lennon             9 LAC-MA                    NT    4:01.98    5  
       58.96  1:54.55  3:05.83  4:01.98                                    
 13 Weiler, Avary              9 LAC-MA                    NT    4:06.01    4  
       59.95  2:04.39  3:06.24  4:06.01                                    
 -- Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       57.42  2:01.01  3:06.76       DQ                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Seprinski, Andrew         10 LAC-MA               3:01.46    2:57.89   20  
       38.80  1:24.47  2:20.51  2:57.89                                    
  2 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA               3:14.60    3:01.88   17  
       40.52  1:24.81  2:22.85  3:01.88                                    
C - Division  
  1 Campet, Luke               9 YORK-PV                   NT    3:07.53   20  
       39.69  1:27.75  2:27.74  3:07.53                                    
  2 Moll, John                10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:10.50   17  
       45.99  1:36.31  2:30.35  3:10.50                                    
  3 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:18.28   16  
       49.45  1:38.61  2:34.83  3:18.28                                    
  4 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:28.38   15  
       45.03  1:39.80  2:38.77  3:28.38                                    
  5 Paterson, Henry           10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:51.74   14  
       59.99  1:54.94  3:05.38  3:51.74                                    
 -- Kourt, Roman              10 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       53.44  1:53.76  2:56.57       DQ                                    
 -- Sarsuelo, Kent             9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       59.39  1:59.22  3:02.47       DQ                                    
 -- Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       53.25  1:47.33       DQ                                             
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Breitbach, Jenna          12 LAC-MA                 26.14      26.23   20  
  2 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV                26.05      26.65   17  
  3 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                26.82      27.26   16  
  4 Scranton, Kara            12 LAC-MA                 27.36      27.58   15  
  5 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA                27.30      27.81   14  
  6 Laszlo, Anna              12 YORK-PV                27.69      28.07   13  
  7 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                27.42      28.08   12  
  8 Adams, Tenra              12 LANY-MA                28.82      28.22   11  
  9 Lauer, Natalie            12 YORK-PV                27.50      28.32    9  
 10 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV                28.17      28.82    7  
 11 Muth, Maddie              12 LAC-MA                 28.55      29.31    6  
BB - Division  
  1 Harmes, Sydney            12 FSSC-MA                30.58      28.49   20  
  2 Brown, Lauren             12 YORK-PV                30.12      29.36   17  
  3 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA                29.63      29.53   16  
  4 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV                29.93      29.73   15  
  5 Lannin, Camden            12 YORK-PV                30.30      29.79   14  
  6 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA                30.94      30.05   13  
  7 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA                30.76      30.22   12  
  8 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV                30.94      30.39   11  
  9 Cusack, Caroline          12 MSA-MA                 31.27      30.42    9  
 10 Scudder, Diedre           12 MSA-MA                 30.60      30.62    7  
 11 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA                31.13      31.39    6  
 12 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                31.21      31.66    5  
 13 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV                31.25      31.90    4  
 14 Aceto, Ally               12 MSA-MA                 31.44      31.94    3  
 15 Boylan, Catie             12 YORK-PV                31.68      32.17    2  
C - Division  
  1 Woodard, Amelia           12 LANY-MA                32.02      30.40   20  
  2 Haiges, Emma              12 LANY-MA                31.94      30.74   17  
  3 Wiglesworth, Micah        12 LAC-MA                 32.83      30.81   16  
  4 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV                32.41      31.22   15  
  5 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA                32.09      31.72   14  
  6 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA                32.80      31.75   13  
  7 Sargent, Kristin          12 YORK-PV                31.89      31.78   12  
  8 Womack, Kristen           11 YORK-PV                31.75      32.00   11  
  9 Carstater, Annie          12 YORK-PV                33.23      32.30    9  
 10 Mulay, Mithila            12 MSA-MA                 32.76      32.31    7  
 11 Miller, Savannah          11 FSSC-MA                33.29      32.48    6  
 12 Rose, Sarah               11 YORK-PV                32.91      32.51    5  
 13 Burrowes, Anna            11 FSSC-MA                32.90      32.53    4  
 14 Martin, Megan             11 LAC-MA                 32.88      32.59    3  
 15 Eisenbach, Carolyn        11 FSSC-MA                33.24      33.09    2  
 16 Gore, Cassandra           12 YORK-PV                34.18      33.18    1  
 17 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV                34.46      33.24  
 18 Buckwalter, Kirsten       11 LAC-MA                 35.71      33.32  
 19 Stark, Lola               11 MSA-MA                 36.30      33.89  
 20 May, Erin                 12 MSA-MA                 33.92      33.94  
 21 Gleason, Cara             12 MSA-MA                 34.74      34.45  
 22 Coudert, Sofia            11 YORK-PV                40.03      34.64  
 23 Anderson, Kari            12 LANY-MA                35.64      34.69  
 24 Faino, Rachel             12 YORK-PV                36.12      34.85  
 25 Bryce, Taylor             11 YORK-PV                34.70      34.95  
 26 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA                 34.74      35.24  
 27 Hartley, Sophia           11 MSA-MA                 36.67      35.75  
 28 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                35.79      36.30  
 29 Flanagan, Emma            11 YORK-PV                37.05      36.61  
 30 Wright, Kaiya             12 LANY-MA                39.46      37.14  
 31 Stringe, Kendall          11 LANY-MA                42.64      38.44  
 32 Pilato, Izzy              11 MSA-MA                 37.72      38.78  
 33 Hambleton, Maura          11 LANY-MA                39.77      40.21  
 34 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA                 41.07      41.96  
 35 Escudero, Maya            11 LANY-MA                45.54      44.04  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 26.70      26.62   20  
  2 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA                26.71      26.82   17  
  3 Engstrom, Allan           12 YORK-PV                27.20      27.01   16  
  4 Ivory, Christopher        12 MSA-MA                 27.71      27.78   15  
  5 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 28.24      28.00   14  
  6 Kinsella, Christopher     12 YORK-PV                27.96      28.40   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Moses         11 NHAC-MA                30.27      29.14   20  
  2 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                29.42      29.21   17  
  3 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA                30.17      29.50   16  
  4 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA                30.51      29.81   15  
  5 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA                29.61      30.34   14  
  6 Conn, Miles               12 MSA-MA                 30.20      30.91   13  
  7 Gocotano, Jeremiah        11 LAC-MA                 30.52      31.07   12  
C - Division  
  1 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA                31.00      30.27   20  
  2 Tsang, Jon.               12 LANY-MA                31.53      30.68   17  
  3 Rampy, Jack               12 YORK-PV                31.52      31.00   16  
  4 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA                 31.15      31.33   15  
  5 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA                32.77      31.39   14  
  6 Hagman, Andrew            11 MSA-MA                 33.94      31.51   13  
  7 Yan, Ethan                11 MSA-MA                 31.59      31.63   12  
  8 Thompson, Jay             11 YORK-PV                31.68      32.06   11  
  9 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV                33.66      32.35    9  
 10 Buckwalter, Darius        12 LAC-MA                 31.66      32.93    7  
 11 Schull, Mark              12 YORK-PV                   NT      32.94    6  
 12 Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA                   NT      33.25    5  
 13 Ruth, Aaron               11 FSSC-MA                   NT      34.53    4  
 14 Milheim, Sam              11 NHAC-MA                36.53      35.04    3  
 15 Yoder, Riley              11 FSSC-MA                36.65      36.31    2  
 16 Guardiola, Michael        11 MSA-MA                 37.89      36.55    1  
 17 Maguire, Timothy          11 FSSC-MA                38.37      38.01  
 18 Manderewicz, Aaron        12 NHAC-MA                   NT      38.09  
 19 Yan, James                11 LANY-MA                38.60      38.43  
 20 Michaud, Bauer            12 YORK-PV                37.93      40.13  
 21 Scherer, Noah             11 MSA-MA                 42.20      40.55  
 22 Lauer, Noah               11 YORK-PV                46.50      43.22  
 23 Gaugler, Gray             11 LAC-MA               1:19.37    1:09.44  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA                 32.24      32.15   20  
  2 Zimmerman, Addy            9 LAC-MA                 33.22      33.12   17  
  3 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA                34.10      33.66   16  
  4 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV                33.17      33.87   15  
  5 Warfel, Elaine            10 FSSC-MA                34.55      34.24   14  
  6 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA                34.27      34.34   13  
  7 Thompson, Claire          10 YORK-PV                34.74      34.98   12  
C - Division  
  1 Oldac, Ayla               10 LAC-MA                 37.29      34.22   20  
  2 Levitan, Samantha         10 FSSC-MA                   NT      34.48   17  
  3 Phillips, Gabby           10 MSA-MA                 39.09      35.11   16  
  4 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA                36.34      35.16   15  
  5 Viola, Maeve              10 YORK-PV                59.68      35.85   14  
  6 Engstrom, Annie           10 YORK-PV                37.32      36.42   12.5
  6 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA                 36.49      36.42   12.5
  8 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA                39.59      36.50   11  
  9 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA                40.35      36.92    9  
 10 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA                 37.42      37.70    7  
 11 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA                37.24      37.93    6  
 12 Rhoads, Tara              10 YORK-PV                36.99      37.95    5  
 13 DeLuca, Campbell          10 YORK-PV                38.51      38.01    4  
 14 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA                37.43      38.02    3  
 15 Braunberg, Kierra          9 YORK-PV                41.72      38.11    2  
 16 Corvino, Ava              10 LANY-MA                39.33      38.34    1  
 17 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA                   NT      38.82  
 18 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA                37.63      39.54  
 19 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA                 39.90      39.56  
 20 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                 40.41      39.75  
 21 Snell, Lauren             10 LANY-MA                47.81      40.22  
 22 Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC-MA                 41.61      40.32  
 23 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                37.25      40.40  
 24 Rittenhouse, Hailey        9 MSA-MA                 42.65      41.27  
 25 Ruth, Brooke               9 FSSC-MA                   NT      41.62  
 26 Velez, Julia              10 LAC-MA                 41.48      41.72  
 27 Shore, Kayla              10 NHAC-MA                   NT      42.22  
 28 May, Piper                 9 MSA-MA                 43.15      42.55  
 29 Hagman, Madelyn            9 MSA-MA                 42.45      42.88  
 30 Westhafer, Lara            9 FSSC-MA                46.78      44.90  
 31 Krista, Lennon             9 LAC-MA                 44.00      45.30  
 32 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA                50.52      47.30  
 33 Weiler, Avary              9 LAC-MA                 49.91      48.00  
 34 DeVore, Sarah              9 YORK-PV                   NT      49.21  
 35 Kautz, Haley               9 LANY-MA                   NT      55.60  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan              10 LAC-MA                 30.32      30.69   20  
  2 Faulkingham, Jacob        10 MSA-MA                 31.15      30.91   17  
  3 Campet, Ben               10 YORK-PV                30.95      32.46   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Ivory, David              10 MSA-MA                 32.51      31.06   20  
  2 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA                 32.84      31.85   17  
  3 Eusemann, Owen            10 MSA-MA                 32.45      31.87   16  
  4 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA                 34.32      32.05   15  
  5 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV                32.43      32.52   14  
  6 Campet, Luke               9 YORK-PV                32.24      32.64   13  
  7 Rowan, Graham              9 YORK-PV                33.88      33.69   12  
  8 Hayes, Ethan              10 FSSC-MA                33.83      34.25   11  
  9 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA                34.05      34.67    9  
C - Division  
  1 Bankowski, Wilken         10 LANY-MA                35.72      34.09   20  
  2 Gates, Andrew             10 LANY-MA                36.32      35.25   17  
  3 Yan, Ivan                  9 MSA-MA                 36.18      36.01   16  
  4 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                 40.37      36.52   15  
  5 Webb, Tyler               10 YORK-PV                36.83      36.86   14  
  6 Campos, Jairus            10 FSSC-MA                41.69      36.91   13  
  7 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA                35.29      36.92   12  
  8 Kourt, Roman              10 NHAC-MA                43.39      37.25   11  
  9 Ruiz, Nolan               10 LANY-MA                   NT      37.29    9  
 10 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                 37.93      37.46    7  
 11 Woods, Holden             10 YORK-PV                49.07      37.59    6  
 12 Bedestani, Brandon         9 YORK-PV                35.97      37.67    5  
 13 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV                39.07      37.76    4  
 14 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA                 36.71      37.81    3  
 15 Paterson, Henry           10 LAC-MA                 38.89      37.92    2  
 16 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV                37.67      39.00    1  
 17 Forman, Graham             9 LAC-MA                    NT      39.41  
 18 Clemson, Roman             9 NHAC-MA                   NT      42.05  
 19 Chudd, Gregory             9 YORK-PV                48.17      43.21  
 20 Sarsuelo, Kent             9 LAC-MA                 41.79      43.42  
 21 Csaszi, Oliver            10 YORK-PV                45.58      44.44  
 22 McIntyre, Brandon         10 YORK-PV                48.28      44.67  
 23 Paradis, Ryan              9 NHAC-MA                   NT      49.03  
 24 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 51.16      49.72  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Breitbach, Jenna          12 LAC-MA               1:11.86    1:12.31   20  
       34.04  1:12.31                                                      
  2 Lauer, Natalie            12 YORK-PV              1:14.78    1:16.39   17  
       36.05  1:16.39                                                      
  3 Scranton, Kara            12 LAC-MA               1:16.43    1:17.46   16  
       36.73  1:17.46                                                      
  4 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV              1:19.12    1:19.36   15  
       37.28  1:19.36                                                      
  5 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV              1:18.61    1:22.78   14  
       39.17  1:22.78                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Brown, Lauren             12 YORK-PV              1:21.92    1:23.09   20  
       39.22  1:23.09                                                      
  2 Dixon, Charlotte          11 YORK-PV              1:28.23    1:23.30   17  
       39.34  1:23.30                                                      
  3 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV              1:25.18    1:24.32   16  
       39.66  1:24.32                                                      
  4 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              1:28.52    1:25.71   15  
       41.58  1:25.71                                                      
  5 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV              1:22.58    1:26.40   14  
       39.63  1:26.40                                                      
  6 Harberson, Sophie         12 LANY-MA              1:27.34    1:26.59   13  
       41.38  1:26.59                                                      
  7 Schwacke, Cara            12 MSA-MA               1:27.05    1:26.73   12  
       40.08  1:26.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Burrowes, Anna            11 FSSC-MA              1:31.98    1:26.76   20  
       40.68  1:26.76                                                      
  2 Moschella, Clara          12 YORK-PV              1:31.29    1:27.06   17  
  3 Sargent, Kristin          12 YORK-PV              1:33.27    1:28.14   16  
       41.54  1:28.14                                                      
  4 Harmes, Sydney            12 FSSC-MA              1:34.64    1:28.26   15  
       42.01  1:28.26                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV              1:32.22    1:28.82   14  
       41.93  1:28.82                                                      
  6 Eisenbach, Carolyn        11 FSSC-MA              1:30.03    1:29.99   13  
       42.78  1:29.99                                                      
  7 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              1:33.27    1:30.40   12  
       42.66  1:30.40                                                      
  8 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA              1:31.38    1:32.19   11  
       42.78  1:32.19                                                      
  9 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV              1:43.25    1:33.28    9  
       44.25  1:33.28                                                      
 10 Wiglesworth, Micah        12 LAC-MA               1:38.14    1:33.43    7  
       44.62  1:33.43                                                      
 11 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA              1:33.89    1:33.76    6  
       44.12  1:33.76                                                      
 12 Faino, Rachel             12 YORK-PV              1:38.70    1:35.48    5  
       45.98  1:35.48                                                      
 13 Anderson, Kari            12 LANY-MA              1:38.27    1:36.92    4  
       45.13  1:36.92                                                      
 14 Mulay, Mithila            12 MSA-MA               1:32.23    1:37.46    3  
       45.99  1:37.46                                                      
 15 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA              1:36.40    1:37.69    2  
       46.98  1:37.69                                                      
 16 Fahey, Emma               12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:38.85    1  
       46.95  1:38.85                                                      
 17 Coudert, Sofia            11 YORK-PV              1:40.31    1:39.75  
       46.25  1:39.75                                                      
 18 Wright, Kaiya             12 LANY-MA              1:37.30    1:40.13  
       46.58  1:40.13                                                      
 19 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV              1:47.98    1:40.14  
       48.65  1:40.14                                                      
 20 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY-MA              1:48.11    1:43.24  
       49.45  1:43.24                                                      
 21 Gore, Cassandra           12 YORK-PV              1:43.83    1:43.32  
       47.94  1:43.32                                                      
 22 Klein, Abigail            11 FSSC-MA              1:46.06    1:45.83  
       49.54  1:45.83                                                      
 23 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA               1:47.17    1:46.22  
       50.50  1:46.22                                                      
 24 Martin, Megan             11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:46.87  
       51.20  1:46.87                                                      
 25 Flanagan, Emma            11 YORK-PV              1:56.49    1:49.53  
       51.11  1:49.53                                                      
 26 Hartley, Sophia           11 MSA-MA               1:51.75    1:51.64  
       51.54  1:51.64                                                      
 27 Hambleton, Maura          11 LANY-MA              1:53.00    1:55.75  
       55.76  1:55.75                                                      
 28 May, Erin                 12 MSA-MA               1:50.33    1:55.77  
       54.45  1:55.77                                                      
 29 Escudero, Maya            11 LANY-MA                   NT    2:15.72  
 -- Haiges, Emma              12 LANY-MA              1:32.96         DQ  
       40.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Woodard, Amelia           12 LANY-MA              1:31.34         DQ  
       40.07       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ivory, Christopher        12 MSA-MA               1:16.35    1:16.58   20  
       36.46  1:16.58                                                      
  2 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:16.85    1:16.59   17  
       36.44  1:16.59                                                      
  3 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA              1:16.39    1:16.90   16  
       36.85  1:16.90                                                      
  4 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:16.93    1:17.15   15  
       38.03  1:17.15                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:23.28    1:22.56   20  
       39.30  1:22.56                                                      
  2 Chedraoui, Troy           12 LAC-MA               1:24.27    1:23.47   17  
       39.66  1:23.47                                                      
  3 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              1:24.74    1:23.89   16  
       40.33  1:23.89                                                      
  4 Kinsella, Christopher     12 YORK-PV              1:25.05    1:25.08   15  
       40.49  1:25.08                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gocotano, Jeremiah        11 LAC-MA               1:28.36    1:25.28   20  
       39.65  1:25.28                                                      
  2 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              1:30.56    1:26.06   17  
       40.56  1:26.06                                                      
  3 Engstrom, Allan           12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:27.11   16  
       40.39  1:27.11                                                      
  4 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA               1:42.59    1:31.18   15  
       41.36  1:31.18                                                      
  5 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              1:30.17    1:31.40   14  
       43.74  1:31.40                                                      
  6 Tsang, Jon.               12 LANY-MA              1:36.82    1:32.67   13  
       43.59  1:32.67                                                      
  7 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:34.43    1:35.11   12  
       45.06  1:35.11                                                      
  8 Yan, Ethan                11 MSA-MA               1:38.65    1:35.19   11  
       44.31  1:35.19                                                      
  9 Guardiola, Michael        11 MSA-MA               1:39.59    1:35.48    9  
       45.66  1:35.48                                                      
 10 Thompson, Jay             11 YORK-PV              1:36.94    1:36.18    7  
       45.46  1:36.18                                                      
 11 Schull, Mark              12 YORK-PV              1:39.42    1:37.66    6  
       46.83  1:37.66                                                      
 12 Rampy, Jack               12 YORK-PV              1:40.51    1:38.42    5  
       47.36  1:38.42                                                      
 13 Hagman, Andrew            11 MSA-MA               1:36.52    1:38.85    4  
       47.38  1:38.85                                                      
 14 Buckwalter, Darius        12 LAC-MA               1:37.62    1:38.86    3  
       45.80  1:38.86                                                      
 15 Conn, Miles               12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:40.59    2  
       47.18  1:40.59                                                      
 16 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              1:44.25    1:41.98    1  
       49.12  1:41.98                                                      
 17 Maguire, Timothy          11 FSSC-MA              1:44.23    1:43.30  
       49.32  1:43.30                                                      
 18 Milheim, Sam              11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:44.69  
       49.80  1:44.69                                                      
 19 Yoder, Riley              11 FSSC-MA              1:42.48    1:44.97  
       48.30  1:44.97                                                      
 20 Yan, James                11 LANY-MA              1:57.63    1:46.45  
       51.77  1:46.45                                                      
 21 Michaud, Bauer            12 YORK-PV              1:48.71    1:46.68  
       49.90  1:46.68                                                      
 22 Knepp, Paetyn             11 LAC-MA               1:48.62    1:47.91  
       52.27  1:47.91                                                      
 23 Lauer, Noah               11 YORK-PV                   NT    2:01.21  
       57.13  2:01.21                                                      
 24 Manderewicz, Aaron        12 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:04.80  
       59.59  2:04.80                                                      
 25 Scherer, Noah             11 MSA-MA               2:17.19    2:11.09  
     1:00.90  2:11.09                                                      
 -- Gaugler, Gray             11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire          10 YORK-PV              1:30.76    1:35.04   20  
       44.65  1:35.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Oldac, Ayla               10 LAC-MA               1:34.13    1:26.33   20  
       39.42  1:26.33                                                      
  2 Harnish, Meridyth         10 FSSC-MA              1:38.99    1:33.88   17  
       45.52  1:33.88                                                      
  3 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA              1:41.72    1:43.35   16  
  4 Engstrom, Annie           10 YORK-PV              1:44.94    1:45.13   15  
       50.80  1:45.13                                                      
  5 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA               1:43.11    1:47.11   14  
       50.52  1:47.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:37.70   20  
       45.85  1:37.70                                                      
  2 Zimmerman, Addy            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:38.75   17  
       47.24  1:38.75                                                      
  3 Phillips, Gabby           10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:39.22   16  
       45.99  1:39.22                                                      
  4 Honrade, Camille          10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:41.15   15  
       47.94  1:41.15                                                      
  5 Zhang, Sophie             10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:41.51   14  
       47.97  1:41.51                                                      
  6 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV              1:50.48    1:41.77   13  
       49.10  1:41.77                                                      
  7 Warfel, Elaine            10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:42.71   12  
       48.11  1:42.71                                                      
  8 Rhoads, Tara              10 YORK-PV              1:54.50    1:48.19   11  
       51.51  1:48.19                                                      
  9 Weiler, Avary              9 LAC-MA               1:56.12    1:49.66    9  
       53.11  1:49.66                                                      
 10 Corvino, Ava              10 LANY-MA              1:53.02    1:52.20    7  
       52.11  1:52.20                                                      
 11 Viola, Maeve              10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:52.47    6  
       49.97  1:52.47                                                      
 12 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:53.91    5  
       54.73  1:53.91                                                      
 13 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              1:51.00    1:55.04    4  
       55.80  1:55.04                                                      
 14 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA               2:15.32    1:55.67    3  
       53.85  1:55.67                                                      
 15 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:57.68    2  
       57.02  1:57.68                                                      
 16 Levitan, Samantha         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:58.09    1  
       55.46  1:58.09                                                      
 17 Ruth, Brooke               9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:58.65  
       57.24  1:58.65                                                      
 18 Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC-MA               2:01.79    2:02.60  
       57.95  2:02.60                                                      
 19 Shore, Kayla              10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:03.46  
       58.30  2:03.46                                                      
 20 Spaulding, Kelsey          9 LAC-MA               2:23.80    2:03.97  
       58.27  2:03.97                                                      
 21 Westhafer, Lara            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:05.06  
       56.66  2:05.06                                                      
 22 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:05.25  
       57.25  2:05.25                                                      
 23 Krista, Lennon             9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:18.57  
     1:03.54  2:18.57                                                      
 -- Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:12.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Campet, Ben               10 YORK-PV              1:43.07    1:36.16   20  
       47.84  1:36.16                                                      
  2 Ivory, David              10 MSA-MA               1:40.51    1:38.65   17  
       47.35  1:38.65                                                      
  3 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA              1:42.67    1:48.86   16  
       51.42  1:48.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Moll, John                10 LAC-MA               1:48.91    1:39.53   20  
       46.90  1:39.53                                                      
  2 Faulkingham, Jacob        10 MSA-MA               1:44.77    1:40.96   17  
       48.16  1:40.96                                                      
  3 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA              1:46.27    1:43.45   16  
       50.04  1:43.45                                                      
  4 Bedestani, Brandon         9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:43.72   15  
       48.65  1:43.72                                                      
  5 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:47.13   14  
       50.42  1:47.13                                                      
  6 Campos, Jairus            10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:49.88   13  
       53.48  1:49.88                                                      
  7 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:51.16   12  
       51.75  1:51.16                                                      
  8 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:52.10   11  
       51.45  1:52.10                                                      
  9 Csaszi, Oliver            10 YORK-PV              1:56.88    1:53.08    9  
       53.43  1:53.08                                                      
 10 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:56.29    7  
       53.60  1:56.29                                                      
 11 Yan, Ivan                  9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:56.30    6  
       53.22  1:56.30                                                      
 12 Hayes, Ethan              10 FSSC-MA              1:49.52    1:56.76    5  
       53.69  1:56.76                                                      
 13 McIntyre, Brandon         10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:56.79    4  
       53.98  1:56.79                                                      
 14 Kourt, Roman              10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:00.49    3  
       55.88  2:00.49                                                      
 15 Sarsuelo, Kent             9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:04.42    2  
 16 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               2:13.06    2:08.50    1  
     1:00.28  2:08.50                                                      
 17 Forman, Graham             9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:11.68  
     1:01.63  2:11.68                                                      
 18 Clemson, Roman             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:17.46  
     1:04.24  2:17.46                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dixon, Charlotte          11 YORK-PV                30.26      31.17   20  
  2 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                30.75      32.01   17  
  3 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                30.78      32.31   16  
  4 Breitbach, Jenna          12 LAC-MA                 32.22      32.56   15  
  5 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV                32.92      32.63   14  
  6 Adams, Tenra              12 LANY-MA                32.38      32.75   13  
  7 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA                33.17      32.84   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA                34.34      33.61   20  
  2 Scranton, Kara            12 LAC-MA                 33.45      33.69   17  
  3 Laszlo, Anna              12 YORK-PV                33.43      33.94   16  
  4 Moschella, Clara          12 YORK-PV                33.35      34.37   15  
  5 Scudder, Diedre           12 MSA-MA                 33.51      34.42   14  
  6 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                34.56      34.66   13  
  7 Cusack, Caroline          12 MSA-MA                 35.77      35.10   12  
  8 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV                34.26      35.17   11  
  9 Schwacke, Cara            12 MSA-MA                 34.31      35.51    9  
 10 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA                35.60      35.62    7  
 11 Womack, Kristen           11 YORK-PV                33.67      35.74    6  
 12 Harberson, Sophie         12 LANY-MA                35.36      35.89    5  
 13 Woodard, Amelia           12 LANY-MA                34.96      36.16    4  
 14 Boylan, Catie             12 YORK-PV                34.70      36.32    3  
 15 Muth, Maddie              12 LAC-MA                 35.66      36.66    2  
C - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV                36.83      35.33   20  
  2 Yurko, Cate               12 YORK-PV                36.16      35.61   17  
  3 Lannin, Camden            12 YORK-PV                37.79      35.67   16  
  4 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV                42.61      36.53   15  
  5 Wiglesworth, Micah        12 LAC-MA                    NT      36.68   13.5
  5 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA                37.78      36.68   13.5
  7 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA                36.67      36.80   12  
  8 Gore, Cassandra           12 YORK-PV                38.68      37.26   11  
  9 Repkoe, Catherine         12 LAC-MA                    NT      37.71    9  
 10 Miller, Savannah          11 FSSC-MA                40.27      37.98    7  
 11 Mulay, Mithila            12 MSA-MA                 38.26      38.39    6  
 12 Fahey, Emma               12 YORK-PV                36.83      38.81    5  
 13 Bryce, Taylor             11 YORK-PV                38.89      39.15    4  
 14 Martin, Megan             11 LAC-MA                 38.51      39.17    3  
 15 Carstater, Annie          12 YORK-PV                38.95      39.44    2  
 16 Sargent, Kristin          12 YORK-PV                38.96      39.55    1  
 17 May, Erin                 12 MSA-MA                 39.87      39.70  
 18 Rose, Sarah               11 YORK-PV                40.84      39.75  
 19 Stringe, Kendall          11 LANY-MA                45.45      39.98  
 20 Gleason, Cara             12 MSA-MA                 40.96      40.18  
 21 Anderson, Kari            12 LANY-MA                40.19      40.76  
 22 Eisenbach, Carolyn        11 FSSC-MA                41.70      40.90  
 23 Coudert, Sofia            11 YORK-PV                41.63      41.00  
 24 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA                 38.47      41.03  
 25 Buckwalter, Kirsten       11 LAC-MA                 40.75      41.47  
 26 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY-MA                41.16      41.60  
 27 Wright, Kaiya             12 LANY-MA                   NT      41.70  
 28 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV                42.90      42.06  
 29 Hartley, Sophia           11 MSA-MA                 43.01      42.97  
 30 Stark, Lola               11 MSA-MA                 43.23      43.22  
 31 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                40.89      43.41  
 32 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                47.30      45.84  
 33 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA                 45.11      46.75  
 34 Faino, Rachel             12 YORK-PV                45.70      47.62  
 35 Klein, Abigail            11 FSSC-MA                48.10      48.74  
 36 Pilato, Izzy              11 MSA-MA                 47.35      55.60  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ivory, Christopher        12 MSA-MA                 33.05      34.02   20  
  2 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                33.02      34.90   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Engstrom, Allan           12 YORK-PV                34.42      32.76   20  
  2 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 33.44      32.88   17  
  3 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA                34.73      33.77   16  
  4 Chedraoui, Troy           12 LAC-MA                 34.37      34.10   15  
  5 Burkholder, Moses         11 NHAC-MA                35.77      34.14   14  
  6 Tsang, Jon.               12 LANY-MA                35.61      35.56   13  
C - Division  
  1 Rampy, Jack               12 YORK-PV                36.51      36.79   20  
  2 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA                36.42      37.24   17  
  3 Vitko, Ivan               11 LANY-MA                37.82      37.45   16  
  4 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA                37.94      37.88   15  
  5 Thompson, Jay             11 YORK-PV                37.99      38.77   14  
  6 Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA                42.93      39.98   13  
  7 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV                39.75      40.04   12  
  8 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA                40.54      40.14   11  
  9 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA                 39.73      40.30    9  
 10 Hagman, Andrew            11 MSA-MA                 41.08      41.79    7  
 11 Yoder, Riley              11 FSSC-MA                42.42      42.43    6  
 12 Schull, Mark              12 YORK-PV                   NT      45.46    5  
 13 Milheim, Sam              11 NHAC-MA                42.90      45.56    4  
 14 Michaud, Bauer            12 YORK-PV                44.83      45.97    3  
 15 Yan, James                11 LANY-MA                44.67      48.39    2  
 16 Maguire, Timothy          11 FSSC-MA                48.49      49.40    1  
 17 Scherer, Noah             11 MSA-MA                 54.18      55.09  
 18 Gaugler, Gray             11 LAC-MA               1:07.64    1:15.32  
 -- Manderewicz, Aaron        12 NHAC-MA                54.10         DQ  
 -- Ruth, Aaron               11 FSSC-MA                43.07         DQ  
 -- Lauer, Noah               11 YORK-PV                50.15         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA                 37.09      36.47   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA                39.24      38.72   20  
  2 Zimmerman, Addy            9 LAC-MA                 39.63      38.97   17  
  3 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV                38.85      40.13   16  
  4 Harnish, Meridyth         10 FSSC-MA                41.88      40.79   15  
  5 Thompson, Claire          10 YORK-PV                38.82      41.05   14  
  6 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA                42.44      41.10   13  
  7 Oldac, Ayla               10 LAC-MA                 42.28      41.84   12  
  8 Warfel, Elaine            10 FSSC-MA                42.96      45.04   11  
C - Division  
  1 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA                47.31      42.87   20  
  2 Rhoads, Tara              10 YORK-PV                43.53      43.38   17  
  3 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA                46.45      44.02   16  
  4 Phillips, Gabby           10 MSA-MA                 46.57      44.22   15  
  5 Honrade, Camille          10 LAC-MA                 46.54      44.87   14  
  6 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA                 44.58      44.97   13  
  7 Zhang, Sophie             10 YORK-PV                   NT      45.08   12  
  8 Engstrom, Annie           10 YORK-PV                46.37      45.21   11  
  9 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA                 45.30      45.25    9  
 10 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA                45.46      45.46    7  
 11 Shore, Kayla              10 NHAC-MA                   NT      46.05    6  
 12 Viola, Maeve              10 YORK-PV                56.54      46.34    5  
 13 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                43.41      46.91    4  
 14 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA                45.60      47.11    3  
 15 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA                45.36      47.14    2  
 16 Hagman, Madelyn            9 MSA-MA                 51.05      48.71    1  
 17 Krista, Lennon             9 LAC-MA                 48.77      49.46  
 18 Rittenhouse, Hailey        9 MSA-MA                 47.20      49.93  
 19 Corvino, Ava              10 LANY-MA                49.02      50.07  
 20 Snell, Lauren             10 LANY-MA                52.35      50.58  
 21 Ruth, Brooke               9 FSSC-MA                52.91      50.96  
 22 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                 51.12      51.86  
 23 DeVore, Sarah              9 YORK-PV                   NT      52.08  
 24 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA                50.41      54.84  
 25 Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC-MA                 53.79      56.64  
 26 May, Piper                 9 MSA-MA                    NT      58.46  
 27 Weiler, Avary              9 LAC-MA                    NT      59.96  
 28 Kautz, Haley               9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:13.63  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Faulkingham, Jacob        10 MSA-MA                 36.96      37.60   20  
  2 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV                36.90      37.96   17  
  3 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA                 37.69      38.24   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA                 39.71      39.24   20  
  2 Rowan, Graham              9 YORK-PV                38.99      39.81   17  
  3 Taylor, Ryan              10 LAC-MA                 40.41      39.88   16  
  4 Campet, Ben               10 YORK-PV                41.88      40.01   15  
  5 Seprinski, Andrew         10 LAC-MA                 42.15      40.86   14  
  6 Ivory, David              10 MSA-MA                 42.71      41.19   13  
  7 Eusemann, Owen            10 MSA-MA                 42.22      41.27   12  
  8 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA                39.82      42.71   11  
  9 Webb, Tyler               10 YORK-PV                42.00      42.79    9  
 10 Bankowski, Wilken         10 LANY-MA                42.87      44.24    7  
 11 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA                42.04      44.35    6  
 12 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA                 42.96      44.56    5  
 13 Hayes, Ethan              10 FSSC-MA                42.60      48.74    4  
C - Division  
  1 Gates, Andrew             10 LANY-MA                43.79      42.94   20  
  2 Moll, John                10 LAC-MA                 43.31      43.22   17  
  3 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV                43.27      44.39   16  
  4 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                 43.47      44.80   15  
  5 Campos, Jairus            10 FSSC-MA                43.45      45.56   14  
  6 Bedestani, Brandon         9 YORK-PV                43.20      45.85   13  
  7 Paterson, Henry           10 LAC-MA                 45.67      46.18   12  
  8 Woods, Holden             10 YORK-PV                   NT      46.20   11  
  9 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                 45.43      46.23    9  
 10 Yan, Ivan                  9 MSA-MA                 45.91      47.63    7  
 11 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV                   NT      47.85    6  
 12 Chudd, Gregory             9 YORK-PV                50.61      50.22    5  
 13 Forman, Graham             9 LAC-MA                 49.37      50.35    4  
 14 Kourt, Roman              10 NHAC-MA                59.33      51.11    3  
 15 Sarsuelo, Kent             9 LAC-MA                 53.46      51.61    2  
 16 Csaszi, Oliver            10 YORK-PV                50.48      51.86    1  
 17 Clemson, Roman             9 NHAC-MA                   NT      54.75  
 18 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 53.87      57.22  
 19 McIntyre, Brandon         10 YORK-PV                55.02      59.23  
 -- Ruiz, Nolan               10 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Paradis, Ryan              9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scranton, Kara            12 LAC-MA               1:06.35    1:07.62   20  
       31.43  1:07.62                                                      
  2 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA              1:07.97    1:07.88   17  
       33.15  1:07.88                                                      
  3 Breitbach, Jenna          12 LAC-MA               1:07.85    1:08.75   16  
       31.72  1:08.75                                                      
  4 Lauer, Natalie            12 YORK-PV              1:09.37    1:11.74   15  
       32.22  1:11.74                                                      
  5 Laszlo, Anna              12 YORK-PV              1:11.63    1:14.53   14  
       34.29  1:14.53                                                      
  6 Dixon, Charlotte          11 YORK-PV              1:10.89    1:16.11   13  
       35.99  1:16.11                                                      
  7 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              1:11.41    1:18.42   12  
       35.90  1:18.42                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moschella, Clara          12 YORK-PV              1:15.30    1:12.59   20  
       34.60  1:12.59                                                      
  2 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA              1:16.28    1:15.72   17  
       34.10  1:15.72                                                      
  3 Brown, Lauren             12 YORK-PV              1:12.87    1:16.86   16  
       34.96  1:16.86                                                      
  4 Aceto, Ally               12 MSA-MA               1:17.95    1:21.26   15  
       36.98  1:21.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA              1:20.47    1:14.20   20  
       35.22  1:14.20                                                      
  2 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              1:22.25    1:15.73   17  
  3 Lannin, Camden            12 YORK-PV              1:27.58    1:19.08   16  
  4 Harmes, Sydney            12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:19.56   15  
       35.23  1:19.56                                                      
  5 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA              1:25.19    1:19.64   14  
       37.86  1:19.64                                                      
  6 Goo, Fiona                12 YORK-PV              1:21.84    1:20.38   13  
       36.73  1:20.38                                                      
  7 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              1:34.10    1:22.21   12  
       35.62  1:22.21                                                      
  8 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV              1:25.19    1:22.58   11  
       36.85  1:22.58                                                      
  9 Muth, Maddie              12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:22.92    9  
       38.79  1:22.92                                                      
 10 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              1:39.21    1:25.55    7  
       37.59  1:25.55                                                      
 11 Repkoe, Catherine         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:26.01    6  
       39.96  1:26.01                                                      
 12 Burrowes, Anna            11 FSSC-MA              1:24.24    1:26.71    5  
       40.36  1:26.71                                                      
 13 Yurko, Cate               12 YORK-PV              1:26.44    1:27.90    4  
       40.92  1:27.90                                                      
 14 Wiglesworth, Micah        12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:31.09    3  
       42.56  1:31.09                                                      
 15 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA              1:43.16    1:32.80    2  
       40.02  1:32.80                                                      
 16 Fahey, Emma               12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:32.90    1  
 17 Martin, Megan             11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:40.45  
       45.55  1:40.45                                                      
 18 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA               1:39.53    1:45.20  
       47.91  1:45.20                                                      
 19 Buckwalter, Kirsten       11 LAC-MA               2:01.93    2:01.05  
       50.59  2:01.05                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maietta, Ryan             12 FSSC-MA              1:05.75    1:05.45   20  
       30.55  1:05.45                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA              1:12.77    1:11.21   20  
       32.36  1:11.21                                                      
  2 Chedraoui, Troy           12 LAC-MA               1:12.20    1:15.00   17  
       34.85  1:15.00                                                      
  3 Ivory, Christopher        12 MSA-MA               1:15.32    1:15.75   16  
       35.68  1:15.75                                                      
  4 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              1:16.95    1:16.06   15  
       34.88  1:16.06                                                      
  5 Kinsella, Christopher     12 YORK-PV              1:17.55    1:16.16   14  
       34.95  1:16.16                                                      
  6 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA              1:16.65    1:18.64   13  
       35.26  1:18.64                                                      
  7 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA              1:17.38    1:21.11   12  
       37.17  1:21.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Delgado, Zach             12 NHAC-MA              1:20.33    1:19.57   20  
       35.47  1:19.57                                                      
  2 Burkholder, Moses         11 NHAC-MA              1:28.23    1:27.00   17  
       38.17  1:27.00                                                      
  3 Conn, Miles               12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:27.75   16  
       40.36  1:27.75                                                      
  4 Yan, Ethan                11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:28.51   15  
       39.77  1:28.51                                                      
  5 Gocotano, Jeremiah        11 LAC-MA               1:40.78    1:30.80   14  
       42.65  1:30.80                                                      
  6 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              1:34.19    1:32.62   13  
       43.54  1:32.62                                                      
  7 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV              1:40.03    1:40.73   12  
       45.49  1:40.73                                                      
  8 Knepp, Paetyn             11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:57.24   11  
       54.34  1:57.24                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA              1:17.90    1:18.28   20  
       35.21  1:18.28                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               1:29.59    1:25.93   20  
       38.26  1:25.93                                                      
  2 Zimmerman, Addy            9 LAC-MA               1:34.68    1:32.11   17  
       41.94  1:32.11                                                      
  3 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              1:32.61    1:32.70   16  
       44.07  1:32.70                                                      
  4 Levitan, Samantha         10 FSSC-MA              1:30.38    1:33.94   15  
       42.19  1:33.94                                                      
C - Division  
  1 DeLuca, Campbell          10 YORK-PV              1:44.67    1:40.30   20  
       43.59  1:40.30                                                      
  2 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:40.31   17  
       43.85  1:40.31                                                      
  3 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:46.70   16  
       49.23  1:46.70                                                      
  4 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA              2:17.06    1:49.97   15  
       49.17  1:49.97                                                      
  5 Velez, Julia              10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:55.69   14  
  6 Rhoads, Tara              10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:57.04   13  
       53.15  1:57.04                                                      
  7 Spaulding, Kelsey          9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:23.94   12  
     1:03.09  2:23.94                                                      
 -- Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       50.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       52.84       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan              10 LAC-MA               1:27.93    1:24.00   20  
  2 Seprinski, Andrew         10 LAC-MA               1:27.62    1:27.03   17  
  3 Campet, Luke               9 YORK-PV              1:30.32    1:34.31   16  
  4 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV              1:33.12    1:34.99   15  
C - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA               1:43.51    1:37.40   20  
  2 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:39.28   17  
       45.79  1:39.28                                                      
  3 Moll, John                10 LAC-MA               2:02.36    1:43.50   16  
  4 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               2:05.92    2:07.29   15  
 -- Yan, Ivan                  9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Paterson, Henry           10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.38       DQ                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:53.23    1:51.43   40  
     1) Mandrell, Tyler 18              2) Pyott, Olivia 15               
     3) Stramara, Gabrielle 13          4) Lear, Sophie 18                
       28.01    59.22  1:26.22  1:51.43                                    
  2 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       1:55.61    2:00.44   34  
     1) Salembier, Eva 17               2) Stuhltrager, Morgan 15         
     3) Hartzler, Maya 17               4) Chen, Catherine 18             
       31.20  1:05.09  1:33.59  2:00.44                                    
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:55.17    2:00.60   32  
     1) Eby, Kendall 13                 2) Deraco, Kylie 14               
     3) Marston, Sarah 15               4) Sugra, Anna 16                 
       31.17  1:03.76  1:35.50  2:00.60                                    
  4 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'D'                       2:01.98    2:01.60   30  
     1) Magrini, Brynn 14               2) Geib, Kirsten 17               
     3) Lamont, Diana 16                4) Hester, Kelly 18               
       30.60  1:05.28  1:34.42  2:01.60                                    
  5 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'C'                       2:00.11    2:02.24   28  
     1) Nedrow, Lauren 16               2) Fritz, Madeline 14             
     3) Miller, Isabel 14               4) Boldizar, Hope 14              
       32.60  1:06.85  1:35.25  2:02.24                                    
  6 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            1:59.17    2:06.35   26  
     1) Bercovich, Aya 13               2) Deering, Emma 13               
     3) Farrace, Nicole 13              4) Bryan, Abby 13                 
       31.40  1:10.98  1:38.63  2:06.35                                    
  7 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:12.03    2:07.03   24  
     1) Eckman, Zoe 15                  2) Vitko, Sophia 14               
     3) Shaffer, Maggie 15              4) Zodet, Autumn 15               
       33.18  1:07.67  1:36.75  2:07.03                                    
  8 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              2:10.53    2:07.52   22  
     1) Pryshchenko, Katya 15           2) Dietrich, Brooke 15            
     3) Scudder, Kiera 16               4) Bertolotti, Adriana 13         
       33.64  1:09.28  1:40.12  2:07.52                                    
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:08.17    2:08.01   18  
     1) Nolt, Jaimie 14                 2) Taylor, Emily 13               
     3) Holmes, Jordan 13               4) Heberlig, Sarah 13             
       33.06  1:08.21  1:39.34  2:08.01                                    
 10 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'E'                       2:03.95    2:09.06   14  
     1) Stramara, Alexis 16             2) Harnish, Gretta 13             
     3) Eckert, Madeline 13             4) Parsons, Kierra 15             
       33.33  1:09.88  1:40.39  2:09.06                                    
 11 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:14.23    2:11.33   12  
     1) Lindquist, Jemma 15             2) Caramenico, Isabelle 13        
     3) Stone, Michaela 17              4) Hasse, Elizabeth 15            
       35.42  1:14.17  1:45.03  2:11.33                                    
 12 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'F'                       2:05.16    2:13.17   10  
     1) Buckwalter, Alison 17           2) Ober, Jenna 13                 
     3) Koger, Anna 13                  4) Carrasco, Katie 17             
       33.23  1:11.50  1:42.77  2:13.17                                    
 13 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'            2:16.85    2:19.58    8  
     1) Blanton, Reilly 15              2) Nguyen, Jamie 13               
     3) DeLuca, Caroline 14             4) Gore, Olivia 16                
       36.41  1:18.64  1:51.58  2:19.58                                    
 -- Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    2:30.17   X2:15.25  
     1) Welchans, Abby 13               2) Ovalle, Alexa 13               
     3) Hocker, Lydia 14                4)                                
       36.52  1:16.52  1:47.52  2:15.25                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:40.48    1:39.46   40  
     1) Lance, Oliver 16                2) Heisey, Nathan 18              
     3) Gingrich, Charlie 16            4) Deckard, Adam 18               
       26.07    53.73  1:16.75  1:39.46                                    
  2 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              1:50.02    1:48.73   34  
     1) Connors, John 18                2) Scudder, Shane 18              
     3) Gomez Fischer, Fernando 17      4) Grunza Jr, Steven 15           
       26.72    58.11  1:23.83  1:48.73                                    
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:47.17    1:49.31   32  
     1) Moll, James 13                  2) Nguyen, Brian 14               
     3) Fissella, Andre 16              4) Besnoff, Tyler 16              
       29.15    59.58  1:23.95  1:49.31                                    
  4 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'C'                       1:44.52    1:49.45   30  
     1) Calhoun, Graham 14              2) Brandsema, Luke 15             
     3) Gingrich, Henry 14              4) Stuhltrager, Brenden 13        
       28.18    58.76  1:24.03  1:49.45                                    
  5 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'D'                       2:11.10    1:57.96   28  
     1) Lance, Theodore 13              2) Hershey, Ethan 13              
     3) Hartranft, Dawson 15            4) Buckwalter, Aidan 13           
       29.04  1:01.34  1:29.35  1:57.96                                    
  6 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            1:56.53    1:59.86   26  
     1) Campbell, Ryan 13               2) Gore, Atticus 14               
     3) Hoffman, Tate 13                4) Forde, Jack 13                 
       31.41  1:06.41  1:34.68  1:59.86                                    
  7 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'            2:08.68    2:05.95   24  
     1) Gillions, Cole 18               2) Michaud, Aidan 14              
     3) Murphy-Neilson, Anthony 17      4) Prisciandaro, Jonathan 17      
       31.35  1:04.93  1:37.60  2:05.95                                    
  8 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'B'              2:16.42    2:09.61   22  
     1) Orsulak, Michael 14             2) Thompson, Will 14              
     3) Drummond, Colin 13              4) Grogan, Tatum 14               
       30.95  1:04.49  1:41.01  2:09.61                                    
 -- Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:22.23         DQ  
     1) Paterson, Aiden 13              2) Spaulding, Kyle 13             
     3) Sempsey, Connor 14              4) Eckman, Chase 13               
       39.79  1:18.12  1:47.09       DQ                                    
 -- Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       1:42.79         DQ  
     1) Corrigan, Jayden 17             2) Mandrell, Gage 16              
     3) Harpel, Reid 18                 4) Uhlin, Cade 17                 
       28.01    58.19  1:23.24       DQ                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA              2:28.93    2:28.78   20  
       33.40  1:11.78  1:50.36  2:28.78                                    
  2 Hester, Kelly             18 FSSC-MA              2:33.39    2:43.21   17  
       35.80  1:16.38  1:59.53  2:43.21                                    
  3 Vitko, Sophia             14 LANY-MA              2:43.25    2:43.60   16  
       36.95  1:18.44  2:01.45  2:43.60                                    
  4 Hartzler, Maya            17 FSSC-MA              2:46.79    2:46.46   15  
       37.21  1:19.89  2:03.91  2:46.46                                    
  5 Fritz, Madeline           14 FSSC-MA              2:44.64    2:46.66   14  
       36.59  1:18.15  2:01.48  2:46.66                                    
  6 Deraco, Kylie             14 LAC-MA               2:44.41    2:47.00   13  
       37.97  1:20.91  2:05.20  2:47.00                                    
  7 Dietrich, Brooke          15 MSA-MA               2:40.76    2:47.60   12  
       38.44  1:20.95  2:04.47  2:47.60                                    
  8 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV              2:48.58    2:49.50   11  
       38.78  1:22.10  2:05.70  2:49.50                                    
  9 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA              2:42.14    2:50.12    9  
       38.12  1:21.29  2:05.83  2:50.12                                    
 10 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA               2:46.49    2:50.65    7  
       39.40  1:23.26  2:07.39  2:50.65                                    
 11 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               2:50.32    2:51.47    6  
       38.92  1:22.95  2:07.70  2:51.47                                    
 12 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               2:53.91    2:52.15    5  
       39.16  1:24.21  2:08.72  2:52.15                                    
 13 Harnish, Gretta           13 FSSC-MA              2:50.34    2:52.71    4  
       38.20  1:21.63  2:08.54  2:52.71                                    
 14 Marston, Sarah            15 LAC-MA               2:49.23    2:52.85    3  
       40.13  1:24.10  2:09.54  2:52.85                                    
 15 Carrasco, Katie           17 FSSC-MA              2:53.30    2:53.10    2  
       40.26  1:25.57  2:09.17  2:53.10                                    
 16 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               2:48.52    2:53.31    1  
       40.82  1:24.50  2:10.57  2:53.31                                    
 17 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA              2:54.99    2:53.43  
       40.40  1:24.84  2:09.73  2:53.43                                    
 18 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              3:07.52    2:55.98  
       40.00  1:24.28  2:10.96  2:55.98                                    
 19 Eckert, Madeline          13 FSSC-MA              3:00.32    2:59.21  
       41.53  1:27.48  2:13.64  2:59.21                                    
 20 Koger, Anna               13 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:01.26  
       40.00  1:25.77  2:13.69  3:01.26                                    
 21 Gaalswyk, Alice           14 FSSC-MA              3:01.16    3:02.00  
       41.52  1:28.79  2:15.53  3:02.00                                    
 22 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV              3:02.32    3:04.89  
       41.98  1:29.95  2:17.00  3:04.89                                    
 23 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              3:03.52    3:05.79  
       42.86  1:30.65  2:19.23  3:05.79                                    
 24 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              3:04.29    3:08.53  
       41.82  1:29.87  2:19.01  3:08.53                                    
 25 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              3:24.90    3:11.15  
       45.28  1:33.60  2:23.22  3:11.15                                    
 26 Welchans, Abby            13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:17.13  
       45.72  1:37.27  2:28.42  3:17.13                                    
 27 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana     13 MSA-MA               3:25.59    3:17.54  
       44.71  1:35.69  2:27.51  3:17.54                                    
 28 Lindquist, Jemma          15 NHAC-MA              3:14.97    3:19.16  
       45.83  1:36.12  2:28.17  3:19.16                                    
 29 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY-MA              3:20.13    3:19.40  
       44.30  1:35.98  2:29.30  3:19.40                                    
 30 Timm, Meredith            13 YORK-PV              3:22.01    3:26.86  
       46.27  1:41.09  2:33.85  3:26.86                                    
 31 Paradis, Kaitlyn          13 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:35.54  
       47.55  1:44.21  2:39.90  3:35.54                                    
 32 Risser, Audrey            13 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:35.84  
       51.50  1:47.07  2:42.51  3:35.84                                    
 33 Coudert, Sofia            11 YORK-PV                   NT    3:35.96  
       50.45  1:45.31  2:43.34  3:35.96                                    
 -- Scranton, Kara            12 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       37.75  1:19.61  2:03.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heisey, Nathan            18 FSSC-MA              2:13.80    2:14.51   20  
       29.63  1:04.43  1:39.68  2:14.51                                    
  2 Corrigan, Jayden          17 FSSC-MA              2:17.39    2:19.35   17  
       31.25  1:05.68  1:41.93  2:19.35                                    
  3 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:16.49    2:25.93   16  
       33.63  1:10.51  1:49.02  2:25.93                                    
  4 Mandrell, Gage            16 FSSC-MA              2:25.00    2:26.09   15  
       32.27  1:08.65  1:47.15  2:26.09                                    
  5 Leaman, Micah             15 FSSC-MA              2:43.53    2:26.36   14  
       32.05  1:09.60  1:47.90  2:26.36                                    
  6 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              2:29.89    2:32.58   13  
       33.55  1:11.92  1:52.12  2:32.58                                    
  7 Scudder, Shane            18 MSA-MA               2:29.89    2:33.11   12  
       34.56  1:13.57  1:52.73  2:33.11                                    
  8 Thompson, Will            14 MSA-MA               2:36.70    2:39.71   11  
       35.90  1:16.76  1:59.06  2:39.71                                    
  9 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              2:37.23    2:39.80    9  
       35.33  1:15.77  1:57.81  2:39.80                                    
 10 Korich, Owen              16 LANY-MA              2:48.08    2:41.18    7  
       35.24  1:16.81  1:59.11  2:41.18                                    
 11 Moll, James               13 LAC-MA               2:41.36    2:41.21    6  
       36.45  1:17.13  1:58.83  2:41.21                                    
 12 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:44.47    5  
       37.69  1:21.06  2:03.84  2:44.47                                    
 13 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              2:46.02    2:45.48    4  
       35.99  1:17.80  2:01.82  2:45.48                                    
 14 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV              2:42.12    2:45.97    3  
       37.07  1:18.77  2:03.08  2:45.97                                    
 15 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV              2:59.55    2:48.06    2  
       37.29  1:19.92  2:04.88  2:48.06                                    
 16 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               2:46.86    2:54.34    1  
       39.03  1:24.46  2:10.54  2:54.34                                    
 17 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV              2:53.91    2:54.90  
       39.65  1:23.67  2:07.39  2:54.90                                    
 18 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA              2:59.45    2:55.55  
       38.68  1:23.42  2:08.90  2:55.55                                    
 19 Grogan, Tatum             14 MSA-MA               2:53.12    2:59.96  
       40.28  1:26.15  2:14.80  2:59.96                                    
 20 Fitzkee, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              3:14.76    3:11.01  
       42.47  1:31.01  2:20.71  3:11.01                                    
 21 Heisey, Josh              13 LAC-MA               3:24.24    3:16.49  
       43.21  1:33.58  2:25.85  3:16.49                                    
 22 Burrowes, Owen            13 FSSC-MA              3:25.16    3:19.69  
       45.23  1:35.31  2:28.34  3:19.69                                    
 -- Paterson, Aiden           13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       43.19  1:32.09  2:21.99       DQ                                    
 -- Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              2:47.88         DQ  
       39.40  1:23.38  2:08.77       DQ                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lear, Sophie              18 FSSC-MA              1:55.24    1:59.62   20  
       27.41    57.88  1:28.52  1:59.62                                    
  2 Chen, Catherine           18 FSSC-MA              2:03.71    2:01.94   17  
       28.10    58.26  1:29.46  2:01.94                                    
  3 Pryshchenko, Katya        15 MSA-MA               2:10.11    2:07.06   16  
       30.01  1:02.26  1:34.69  2:07.06                                    
  4 Deraco, Kylie             14 LAC-MA               2:08.97    2:07.51   15  
       30.09  1:02.47  1:35.48  2:07.51                                    
  5 Shaffer, Maggie           15 LANY-MA              2:03.34    2:07.79   14  
       28.28  1:00.14  1:34.40  2:07.79                                    
  6 Sugra, Anna               16 LAC-MA               2:08.58    2:07.87   13  
       29.64  1:02.08  1:35.31  2:07.87                                    
  7 Boldizar, Hope            14 FSSC-MA              2:04.45    2:09.09   12  
       29.50  1:02.51  1:36.22  2:09.09                                    
  8 Lamont, Diana             16 FSSC-MA              2:08.66    2:09.12   11  
       30.23  1:03.31  1:36.72  2:09.12                                    
  9 Geib, Kirsten             17 FSSC-MA              2:09.95    2:09.26    9  
       30.28  1:02.98  1:36.99  2:09.26                                    
 10 Scudder, Kiera            16 MSA-MA               2:06.52    2:09.64    7  
       30.48  1:04.01  1:36.92  2:09.64                                    
 11 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              2:11.35    2:10.80    6  
       30.01  1:03.55  1:37.94  2:10.80                                    
 12 Mandrell, Tyler           18 FSSC-MA              2:06.22    2:11.18    5  
       28.91  1:02.32  1:37.34  2:11.18                                    
 13 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              2:13.58    2:15.03    4  
       29.72  1:04.04  1:40.01  2:15.03                                    
 14 Vitko, Sophia             14 LANY-MA              2:16.37    2:16.54    3  
       31.99  1:07.30  1:42.39  2:16.54                                    
 15 Carrasco, Katie           17 FSSC-MA              2:07.63    2:16.63    2  
       31.87  1:06.92  1:42.18  2:16.63                                    
 16 Eckman, Zoe               15 LANY-MA              2:20.63    2:17.34    1  
       31.56  1:06.72  1:43.21  2:17.34                                    
 17 Rowe, Alaina              15 FSSC-MA              2:17.73    2:17.43  
       32.20  1:07.39  1:43.13  2:17.43                                    
 18 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               2:21.92    2:17.67  
       32.43  1:08.31  1:43.87  2:17.67                                    
 19 Dietrich, Brooke          15 MSA-MA               2:17.55    2:18.60  
       33.39  1:08.88  1:44.34  2:18.60                                    
 20 Holmes, Jordan            13 LAC-MA               2:18.76    2:20.36  
       32.60  1:09.10  1:45.84  2:20.36                                    
 21 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA               2:19.96    2:20.38  
       32.15  1:08.25  1:45.78  2:20.38                                    
 22 Courtot, Dannielle        15 FSSC-MA              2:19.67    2:21.21  
       32.38  1:08.28  1:44.82  2:21.21                                    
 23 Bakker, Anna              14 MSA-MA               2:26.47    2:23.11  
       33.79  1:10.86  1:47.96  2:23.11                                    
 24 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               2:25.86    2:24.19  
       33.46  1:11.12  1:48.68  2:24.19                                    
 25 Zodet, Autumn             15 LANY-MA              2:28.66    2:24.56  
       33.03  1:09.84  1:48.20  2:24.56                                    
 26 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA              2:21.93    2:24.57  
       32.91  1:10.50  1:48.43  2:24.57                                    
 27 Blanton, Reilly           15 YORK-PV              2:12.23    2:25.02  
       32.06  1:07.94  1:45.27  2:25.02                                    
 28 Musser, Emily             13 LANY-MA              2:24.32    2:27.17  
       34.51  1:12.15  1:50.87  2:27.17                                    
 29 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              2:25.01    2:27.81  
       33.81  1:10.96  1:49.56  2:27.81                                    
 30 Welchans, Abby            13 LAC-MA               2:36.72    2:29.92  
       34.82  1:13.57  1:53.28  2:29.92                                    
 31 Oswald, Abby              15 MSA-MA               2:30.35    2:30.28  
       35.41  1:14.37  1:53.25  2:30.28                                    
 32 Howard, Lily              13 LANY-MA              2:28.86    2:31.93  
       34.83  1:13.66  1:53.38  2:31.93                                    
 33 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana     13 MSA-MA               2:30.90    2:34.59  
       35.43  1:15.60  1:56.12  2:34.59                                    
 34 DeTrempe, Maria           13 NHAC-MA              2:33.87    2:34.76  
       35.33  1:15.47  1:55.48  2:34.76                                    
 35 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              2:45.11    2:42.35  
       36.91  1:18.66  2:00.47  2:42.35                                    
 36 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              2:40.90    2:43.80  
       35.96  1:17.41  2:01.04  2:43.80                                    
 37 Huber, Jenna              13 LANY-MA              2:35.73    2:44.91  
       37.25  1:20.91  2:04.35  2:44.91                                    
 38 Risser, Audrey            13 NHAC-MA              3:03.99    2:52.78  
       42.28  1:27.45  2:12.85  2:52.78                                    
 39 Paradis, Kaitlyn          13 NHAC-MA              3:00.12    2:56.74  
       40.50  1:26.26  2:13.10  2:56.74                                    
 40 Coudert, Sofia            11 YORK-PV              3:37.25    2:59.93  
       40.68  1:29.78  2:59.93                                             
 41 Timm, Meredith            13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:14.47  
       43.61  1:32.97  2:23.84  3:14.47                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, John             18 MSA-MA               1:42.51    1:45.89   20  
       25.85    53.58  1:19.48  1:45.89                                    
  2 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA              1:50.61    1:49.61   17  
       25.31    54.24  1:22.90  1:49.61                                    
  3 Heisey, Nathan            18 FSSC-MA              1:50.98    1:50.90   16  
       26.35    54.57  1:23.44  1:50.90                                    
  4 Fissella, Andre           16 LAC-MA               1:50.17    1:50.95   15  
       26.08    54.28  1:23.01  1:50.95                                    
  5 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               1:47.64    1:52.99   14  
       26.62    55.00  1:23.41  1:52.99                                    
  6 Harpel, Reid              18 FSSC-MA              1:57.33    1:53.84   13  
       25.41    54.65  1:24.27  1:53.84                                    
  7 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA              2:01.18    1:57.55   12  
       27.32    57.13  1:27.82  1:57.55                                    
  8 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              2:01.53    2:01.98   11  
       27.75    58.22  1:30.04  2:01.98                                    
  9 Grunza Jr, Steven         15 MSA-MA               2:03.62    2:05.28    9  
       31.56  1:05.50  1:36.04  2:05.28                                    
 10 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV              2:02.25    2:05.52    7  
       29.67  1:02.74  1:34.18  2:05.52                                    
 11 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              2:09.87    2:06.74    6  
       28.53  1:00.59  1:34.30  2:06.74                                    
 12 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA              2:06.71    2:06.86    5  
       30.00  1:03.68  1:36.72  2:06.86                                    
 13 Orsulak, Michael          14 MSA-MA               2:06.21    2:08.46    4  
       30.21  1:03.18  1:36.34  2:08.46                                    
 14 Gillions, Cole            18 YORK-PV              2:09.22    2:09.76    3  
       29.10  1:02.49  1:36.25  2:09.76                                    
 15 Brandsema, Luke           15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:13.06    2  
       29.68  1:02.92  1:37.93  2:13.06                                    
 16 Moll, James               13 LAC-MA               2:16.07    2:16.29    1  
       30.29  1:05.12  1:41.06  2:16.29                                    
 17 Thompson, Will            14 MSA-MA               2:17.33    2:16.94  
       32.72  1:08.32  1:43.20  2:16.94                                    
 18 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              2:20.50    2:20.54  
       32.06  1:07.72  1:44.60  2:20.54                                    
 19 Spaulding, Kyle           13 LAC-MA               2:23.94    2:21.30  
       32.24  1:08.48  1:46.64  2:21.30                                    
 20 Grogan, Tatum             14 MSA-MA               2:15.32    2:21.99  
       31.75  1:08.00  1:46.84  2:21.99                                    
 21 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA              2:21.79    2:22.65  
       31.77  1:09.30  1:47.34  2:22.65                                    
 22 Hoffman, Tate             13 YORK-PV              2:28.33    2:23.18  
       34.21  1:11.04  1:49.31  2:23.18                                    
 23 Buckwalter, Aidan         13 FSSC-MA              2:27.72    2:30.35  
       31.76  1:10.52  1:51.49  2:30.35                                    
 24 Peters, Andrew            14 NHAC-MA              2:34.07    2:31.70  
       32.44  1:11.15  1:52.21  2:31.70                                    
 25 Fitzkee, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              2:28.74    2:33.31  
       33.57  1:12.46  1:52.91  2:33.31                                    
 26 Eckman, Chase             13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:36.70  
       36.18  1:15.57  2:36.70                                             
 27 Heisey, Josh              13 LAC-MA               2:47.02    2:36.83  
       34.02  1:14.99  1:58.94  2:36.83                                    
 28 Paterson, Aiden           13 LAC-MA               2:35.93    2:37.05  
       34.09  1:15.40  1:57.79  2:37.05                                    
 29 Hensley, Jake             13 YORK-PV              2:50.55    2:43.26  
       35.67  1:17.53  2:01.51  2:43.26                                    
 30 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV              3:05.26    2:52.90  
       39.49  1:24.32  2:09.40  2:52.90                                    
 -- Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              2:16.48         DQ  
       32.40  1:09.03  1:46.19       DQ                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthridge, Sophie         17 UNAT-MA              1:00.62    1:02.07   20  
       29.56  1:02.07                                                      
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle       13 FSSC-MA              1:04.86    1:03.57   17  
       30.94  1:03.57                                                      
  3 Magrini, Brynn            14 FSSC-MA              1:04.53    1:04.77   16  
       31.67  1:04.77                                                      
  4 Nedrow, Lauren            16 FSSC-MA              1:07.47    1:07.28   15  
       32.66  1:07.28                                                      
  5 Chen, Catherine           18 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:07.83   14  
       32.92  1:07.83                                                      
  6 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA               1:07.07    1:07.84   13  
       32.75  1:07.84                                                      
  7 Lamont, Diana             16 FSSC-MA              1:06.97    1:08.16   12  
       32.14  1:08.16                                                      
  8 Stone, Michaela           17 NHAC-MA              1:04.75    1:08.63   11  
       31.88  1:08.63                                                      
  9 Eckman, Zoe               15 LANY-MA              1:09.62    1:10.09    9  
       33.66  1:10.09                                                      
 10 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               1:11.46    1:10.51    7  
       34.69  1:10.51                                                      
 11 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA              1:11.30    1:11.14    6  
       34.88  1:11.14                                                      
 12 Pryshchenko, Katya        15 MSA-MA               1:11.01    1:11.45    5  
       35.22  1:11.45                                                      
 13 Marston, Sarah            15 LAC-MA               1:11.20    1:11.99    4  
       35.01  1:11.99                                                      
 14 Eckert, Madeline          13 FSSC-MA              1:08.90    1:12.06    3  
       35.16  1:12.06                                                      
 15 Rowe, Alaina              15 FSSC-MA              1:13.59    1:13.32    2  
       36.43  1:13.32                                                      
 16 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV              1:14.45    1:13.77    0.5
       35.81  1:13.77                                                      
 16 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               1:15.08    1:13.77    0.5
       35.98  1:13.77                                                      
 18 Gaalswyk, Alice           14 FSSC-MA              1:13.88    1:14.41  
     1:14.50  1:14.41                                                      
 19 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              1:15.70    1:14.69  
       35.84  1:14.69                                                      
 20 Bryan, Abby               13 YORK-PV              1:16.89    1:15.63  
       36.01  1:15.63                                                      
 21 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              1:13.22    1:15.81  
       37.83  1:15.81                                                      
 22 Lindquist, Jemma          15 NHAC-MA              1:15.83    1:16.09  
       36.85  1:16.09                                                      
 23 Oswald, Abby              15 MSA-MA               1:15.58    1:17.34  
       37.86  1:17.34                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Jamie             13 YORK-PV              1:16.39    1:17.85  
       38.85  1:17.85                                                      
 25 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA               1:18.61    1:19.11  
       38.12  1:19.11                                                      
 26 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              1:19.31    1:19.23  
       38.55  1:19.23                                                      
 27 Musser, Emily             13 LANY-MA              1:19.51    1:21.06  
       40.58  1:21.06                                                      
 28 DeTrempe, Maria           13 NHAC-MA              1:22.30    1:21.94  
       39.45  1:21.94                                                      
 29 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              1:32.68    1:25.19  
       41.04  1:25.19                                                      
 30 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana     13 MSA-MA               1:23.82    1:26.83  
       43.25  1:26.83                                                      
 31 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              1:31.20    1:27.56  
       42.97  1:27.56                                                      
 32 Coudert, Sofia            11 YORK-PV              1:28.56    1:33.68  
       45.18  1:33.68                                                      
 33 Paradis, Kaitlyn          13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:38.28  
 34 Risser, Audrey            13 NHAC-MA              1:43.66    1:39.40  
       47.79  1:39.40                                                      
 -- Geib, Kirsten             17 FSSC-MA              1:11.89         DQ  
       35.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Hensley, Lauren           13 YORK-PV              1:34.36         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA                53.69      53.78   20  
       26.07    53.78                                                      
  2 Deckard, Adam             18 FSSC-MA                59.48      58.38   17  
       28.27    58.38                                                      
  3 Fissella, Andre           16 LAC-MA                 58.81      58.40   16  
       29.00    58.40                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 57.26      58.54   15  
       28.86    58.54                                                      
  5 Calhoun, Graham           14 FSSC-MA              1:01.68      58.77   14  
       28.56    58.77                                                      
  6 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA                 59.91    1:00.39   13  
       28.86  1:00.39                                                      
  7 Heisey, Nathan            18 FSSC-MA              1:00.88    1:00.82   12  
       29.80  1:00.82                                                      
  8 Connors, John             18 MSA-MA                 56.07    1:00.95   11  
       29.21  1:00.95                                                      
  9 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA              1:02.59    1:01.29    9  
       29.91  1:01.29                                                      
 10 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA              1:02.61    1:01.36    7  
       29.98  1:01.36                                                      
 11 Moll, James               13 LAC-MA               1:02.23    1:01.80    6  
       30.09  1:01.80                                                      
 12 Scudder, Shane            18 MSA-MA                 58.04    1:02.10    5  
       30.56  1:02.10                                                      
 13 Grunza Jr, Steven         15 MSA-MA               1:07.89    1:06.42    4  
       32.74  1:06.42                                                      
 14 Orsulak, Michael          14 MSA-MA               1:03.98    1:06.43    3  
       32.38  1:06.43                                                      
 15 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV              1:05.10    1:06.77    2  
       32.59  1:06.77                                                      
 16 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              1:06.82    1:07.59    1  
       32.96  1:07.59                                                      
 17 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    17 YORK-PV              1:06.90    1:07.81  
       32.75  1:07.81                                                      
 18 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              1:06.13    1:08.18  
       32.29  1:08.18                                                      
 19 Sempsey, Connor           14 LAC-MA               1:10.33    1:10.56  
       35.08  1:10.56                                                      
 20 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA              1:13.50    1:12.23  
       34.13  1:12.23                                                      
 21 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              1:14.30    1:12.80  
       35.11  1:12.80                                                      
 22 Peters, Andrew            14 NHAC-MA              1:19.94    1:17.72  
       37.98  1:17.72                                                      
 23 Grogan, Tatum             14 MSA-MA               1:17.70    1:18.16  
       38.54  1:18.16                                                      
 24 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA              1:17.66    1:18.68  
       37.89  1:18.68                                                      
 25 Hoffman, Tate             13 YORK-PV              1:16.31    1:18.76  
       41.24  1:18.76                                                      
 26 Fitzkee, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              1:18.57    1:19.19  
       38.90  1:19.19                                                      
 27 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV              1:18.28    1:20.12  
       40.14  1:20.12                                                      
 28 Burrowes, Owen            13 FSSC-MA              1:23.09    1:20.29  
       39.34  1:20.29                                                      
 29 Spaulding, Kyle           13 LAC-MA               1:34.11    1:21.25  
       39.62  1:21.25                                                      
 30 Paterson, Aiden           13 LAC-MA               1:21.01    1:21.27  
       39.98  1:21.27                                                      
 31 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               1:21.10    1:21.69  
       39.50  1:21.69                                                      
 32 Hensley, Jake             13 YORK-PV              1:26.59    1:22.92  
 -- Eckman, Chase             13 LAC-MA               1:27.59         DQ  
       44.20       DQ                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Maggie           15 LANY-MA              1:03.31    1:03.84   20  
       30.02  1:03.84                                                      
  2 Stuhltrager, Morgan       15 FSSC-MA              1:03.66    1:05.12   17  
       31.44  1:05.12                                                      
  3 Marston, Sarah            15 LAC-MA               1:02.60    1:06.16   16  
       31.35  1:06.16                                                      
  4 Nedrow, Lauren            16 FSSC-MA              1:10.51    1:09.06   15  
       31.76  1:09.06                                                      
  5 Scudder, Kiera            16 MSA-MA               1:06.39    1:10.24   14  
       32.36  1:10.24                                                      
  6 Koger, Anna               13 FSSC-MA              1:12.12    1:11.35   13  
       32.97  1:11.35                                                      
  7 Deraco, Kylie             14 LAC-MA               1:11.85    1:11.90   12  
       32.79  1:11.90                                                      
  8 Courtot, Dannielle        15 FSSC-MA              1:10.46    1:11.95   11  
       33.79  1:11.95                                                      
  9 Holmes, Jordan            13 LAC-MA               1:11.52    1:12.64    9  
       34.66  1:12.64                                                      
 10 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA               1:17.22    1:12.70    7  
       33.61  1:12.70                                                      
 11 Oswald, Abby              15 MSA-MA               1:13.01    1:12.74    6  
       34.77  1:12.74                                                      
 12 Sugra, Anna               16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:13.05    5  
       33.24  1:13.05                                                      
 13 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV              1:11.55    1:13.43    4  
       34.04  1:13.43                                                      
 14 Harnish, Gretta           13 FSSC-MA              1:15.77    1:14.93    3  
       34.18  1:14.93                                                      
 15 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              1:21.54    1:17.66    2  
       36.20  1:17.66                                                      
 16 Bakker, Anna              14 MSA-MA               1:21.88    1:18.44    1  
       35.99  1:18.44                                                      
 17 Gaalswyk, Alice           14 FSSC-MA              1:16.90    1:19.73  
       37.62  1:19.73                                                      
 17 Dietrich, Brooke          15 MSA-MA               1:17.30    1:19.73  
       36.95  1:19.73                                                      
 19 Blanton, Reilly           15 YORK-PV              1:12.57    1:19.92  
       38.50  1:19.92                                                      
 20 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV              1:21.54    1:22.86  
       38.62  1:22.86                                                      
 21 Howard, Lily              13 LANY-MA              1:26.20    1:23.88  
       38.52  1:23.88                                                      
 22 Bryan, Abby               13 YORK-PV              1:19.75    1:24.12  
       38.45  1:24.12                                                      
 23 Kerchner, Ashley          14 NHAC-MA              1:24.96    1:27.77  
       40.66  1:27.77                                                      
 24 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              1:40.13    1:37.98  
       45.36  1:37.98                                                      
 25 Risser, Audrey            13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:40.52  
       45.65  1:40.52                                                      
 -- Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              1:17.79         DQ  
 -- Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA               1:12.46         DQ  
       32.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Hensley, Lauren           13 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA                 56.36      56.42   20  
       26.26    56.42                                                      
  2 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA                56.97      58.10   17  
       26.84    58.10                                                      
  3 Calhoun, Graham           14 FSSC-MA              1:06.16    1:03.19   16  
       28.59  1:03.19                                                      
  4 Gillions, Cole            18 YORK-PV              1:03.92    1:04.77   15  
       29.80  1:04.77                                                      
  5 Scudder, Shane            18 MSA-MA               1:04.35    1:05.50   14  
       30.87  1:05.50                                                      
  6 Stuhltrager, Brenden      13 FSSC-MA              1:05.81    1:06.04   13  
       30.69  1:06.04                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 58.85    1:06.37   12  
       30.94  1:06.37                                                      
  8 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA              1:09.07    1:09.67   11  
       32.56  1:09.67                                                      
  9 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:13.59    9  
       32.87  1:13.59                                                      
 10 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA              1:15.64    1:15.13    7  
       33.89  1:15.13                                                      
 11 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV              1:15.72    1:15.38    6  
       34.45  1:15.38                                                      
 12 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              1:12.55    1:18.99    5  
       36.52  1:18.99                                                      
 13 Peters, Andrew            14 NHAC-MA              1:24.77    1:24.31    4  
       37.06  1:24.31                                                      
 14 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA                   NT    1:26.21    3  
       40.83  1:26.21                                                      
 15 Hensley, Jake             13 YORK-PV                   NT    1:27.60    2  
       42.34  1:27.60                                                      
 16 Spaulding, Kyle           13 LAC-MA               1:45.31    1:28.66    1  
       40.10  1:28.66                                                      
 17 Drummond, Colin           13 MSA-MA               1:31.01    1:29.22  
       39.67  1:29.22                                                      
 18 Paterson, Aiden           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:33.15  
       42.42  1:33.15                                                      
 19 Burrowes, Owen            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:34.61  
       43.33  1:34.61                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM (Positive Check IN)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA              5:07.29    5:02.41   20  
       32.71  1:09.74  1:49.45  2:28.74  3:10.63  3:51.99  4:28.33  5:02.41
  2 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV                   NT    5:13.63   17  
       33.87  1:12.98  1:53.35  2:33.67  3:18.46  4:04.11  4:38.90  5:13.63
  3 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA              5:15.41    5:13.94   16  
       33.59  1:13.28  1:53.60  2:33.61  3:18.65  4:03.12  5:13.94         
  4 Sugra, Anna               16 LAC-MA                    NT    5:24.81   15  
       35.88  1:19.10  2:00.88  2:41.88  3:27.77  4:13.83  4:50.03  5:24.81
  5 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA              5:26.08    5:28.38   14  
       36.91  1:21.63  2:02.59  2:45.33  3:31.45  4:19.49  4:55.11  5:28.38
  6 Taylor, Emily             13 LAC-MA               5:30.87    5:30.57   13  
       37.40  1:23.31  2:05.30  2:46.80  3:32.14  4:19.54  4:55.22  5:30.57
  7 Rowe, Alaina              15 FSSC-MA              5:55.59    5:31.09   12  
       37.01  1:18.60  2:01.21  2:42.25  3:30.02  4:16.97  4:55.08  5:31.09
  8 Hasse, Elizabeth          15 NHAC-MA              5:41.39    5:35.93   11  
       38.49  1:23.56  2:07.79  2:50.56  3:39.21  4:26.62  5:02.52  5:35.93
  9 Hocker, Lydia             14 LAC-MA                    NT    5:39.71    9  
       36.16  1:17.80  2:01.67  2:45.50  3:33.29  4:20.96  5:02.00  5:39.71
 10 Heberlig, Sarah           13 LAC-MA               5:32.96    5:41.02    7  
       37.05  1:24.58  2:08.06  2:51.27  3:35.18  4:19.78  5:00.99  5:41.02
 11 Ovalle, Alexa             13 LAC-MA               6:03.10    5:47.75    6  
       37.68  1:24.71  2:08.54  2:51.17  3:41.58  4:32.38  5:12.59  5:47.75
 12 Zodet, Autumn             15 LANY-MA              6:05.01    5:48.21    5  
       37.19  1:22.94  2:07.73  2:50.81  3:43.21  4:35.46  5:11.88  5:48.21
 13 Welchans, Abby            13 LAC-MA                    NT    6:07.78    4  
       43.29  1:35.28  2:20.40  3:06.95  3:57.83  4:48.22  5:28.54  6:07.78
 -- Magrini, Brynn            14 FSSC-MA              5:29.76         DQ  
       33.81  1:13.63  1:52.07  2:30.50  3:17.94  4:04.22  4:41.05       DQ
 
Event 52  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM (Positive Check IN)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC-MA                   NT    4:21.09   20  
       28.08  1:01.29  1:35.00  2:08.56  2:46.25  3:23.72  3:53.38  4:21.09
  2 Fissella, Andre           16 LAC-MA               4:13.67    4:25.59   17  
       27.68    59.90  1:36.02  2:11.17  2:48.20  3:25.57  3:56.67  4:25.59
  3 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 MSA-MA               4:23.39    4:33.79   16  
       29.45  1:02.13  1:35.92  2:11.26  2:51.79  3:33.16  4:02.79  4:33.79
  4 Harpel, Reid              18 FSSC-MA                   NT    4:37.76   15  
       28.74  1:02.96  1:40.75  2:17.24  2:57.92  3:38.56  4:09.63  4:37.76
  5 Mandrell, Gage            16 FSSC-MA              4:51.50    4:39.95   14  
       30.63  1:07.42  1:44.53  2:18.90  2:57.59  3:37.09  4:09.72  4:39.95
  6 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA                   NT    4:46.55   13  
       29.09  1:01.38  1:39.13  2:15.39  2:57.32  3:40.11  4:14.70  4:46.55
  7 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              5:16.57    4:57.27   12  
       31.09  1:07.72  1:47.35  2:25.96  3:07.07  3:49.48  4:23.92  4:57.27
  8 Brandsema, Luke           15 FSSC-MA                   NT    5:07.29   11  
       31.93  1:08.02  1:48.68  2:27.92  3:08.65  3:51.88  4:30.71  5:07.29
  9 Moll, James               13 LAC-MA               5:11.46    5:10.50    9  
       33.99  1:15.24  1:52.77  2:30.27  3:14.13  3:58.99  4:34.84  5:10.50
 10 Stuhltrager, Brenden      13 FSSC-MA              5:36.79    5:24.71    7  
       32.66  1:12.11  1:55.05  2:38.52  3:25.24  4:13.17  4:49.12  5:24.71
 11 Jones, Chad               13 NHAC-MA                   NT    5:26.53    6  
       33.95  1:15.24  1:58.57  2:40.39  3:26.92  4:11.67  4:50.71  5:26.53
 12 Thompson, Will            14 MSA-MA                    NT    5:27.41    5  
       35.61  1:17.56  2:01.43  2:43.11  3:28.27  4:13.38  4:51.24  5:27.41
 13 Prisciandaro, Jonathan    17 YORK-PV                   NT    5:36.17    4  
       33.57  1:13.61  1:56.82  2:38.35  3:28.30  4:17.67  4:57.82  5:36.17
 14 Grogan, Tatum             14 MSA-MA                    NT    5:37.67    3  
       34.71  1:18.18  2:03.31  2:47.39  3:35.52  4:23.02  5:01.76  5:37.67
 15 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA                   NT    5:38.77    2  
       36.90  1:21.91  2:03.60  2:45.91  3:34.28  4:22.46  5:00.75  5:38.77
 16 Buckwalter, Aidan         13 FSSC-MA                   NT    6:00.14    1  
       34.80  1:16.21  2:02.92  2:51.79  3:44.87  4:37.27  5:18.62  6:00.14
 -- Heisey, Josh              13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       46.44  2:36.98  3:26.10  4:16.87           5:11.75  5:52.56       DQ
 -- Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
       32.54  1:12.16  1:55.69  2:38.93  3:22.87  4:07.01  4:45.56       DQ
 
Event 53  Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle (Positive Check IN)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Paige             18 FSSC-MA             18:27.11   18:55.60   20  
       29.44  1:02.54  1:36.10  2:09.43  2:42.85  3:16.54  3:50.34  4:23.92
     4:57.90  5:31.71  6:06.10  6:40.73  7:15.41  7:50.36  8:24.62  8:59.40
     9:34.69 10:09.10 10:44.22 11:19.97 11:54.71 12:29.85 13:04.99 13:40.28
    14:16.08 14:52.45 15:27.87 16:02.25 16:37.60 17:13.21 17:47.68 18:21.77
    18:55.60
  2 Westhafer, Elise          15 FSSC-MA             19:23.07   19:16.53   17  
       30.74  1:04.02  1:37.80  2:11.41  2:46.08  3:20.67  3:55.09  4:29.71
     5:04.94  5:39.88  6:14.52  6:49.64  7:24.55  7:59.90  8:34.66  9:10.09
     9:46.03 10:21.71 10:57.49 11:33.55 12:09.18 12:45.03 13:20.88 13:57.22
    14:32.99 15:09.33 15:43.84 16:19.83 16:55.63 17:31.70 18:07.52 18:42.97
    19:16.53
  3 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA                   NT   19:41.38   16  
       30.82  1:06.10  1:42.12  2:18.68  2:55.34  3:31.74  4:08.21  4:45.14
     5:22.03  5:59.00  6:36.10  7:12.47  7:48.36  8:24.53  9:00.49  9:36.50
    10:12.02 10:48.12 11:24.52 12:00.81 12:36.63 13:13.05 13:48.83 14:24.38
    15:00.14 15:35.94 16:11.96 16:47.89 17:23.26 17:59.00 18:34.07 19:08.72
    19:41.38
  4 Scudder, Kiera            16 MSA-MA                    NT   19:42.29   15  
       33.36  1:10.06  1:46.88  2:23.97  3:00.70  3:37.46  4:13.83  4:50.29
     5:27.05  6:03.00  6:40.14  7:15.88  7:51.72  8:27.80  9:04.51  9:40.16
    10:16.20 10:51.78 11:27.48 12:04.10 12:40.30 13:16.64 13:52.24 14:27.94
    15:03.81 15:40.11 16:15.56 16:51.31 17:27.41 18:01.92 18:36.39 19:09.83
    19:42.29
  5 Eby, Kendall              13 LAC-MA                    NT   20:38.56   14  
       33.34  1:10.66  1:48.42  2:26.68  3:04.82  3:43.14  4:21.77  4:59.72
     5:38.24  6:16.49  6:54.64  7:32.96  8:11.60  8:50.10  9:28.35 10:06.50
    10:44.70 11:22.83 12:01.67 12:40.29 13:18.33 13:56.22 14:33.87 15:11.05
    15:48.39 16:26.60 17:03.24 17:39.70 18:16.68 18:53.31 19:29.49 20:04.99
    20:38.56
  6 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA                   NT   20:49.22   13  
       31.25  1:07.98  1:46.02  2:24.54  3:02.30  3:39.67  4:17.47  4:55.25
     5:33.43  6:11.77  6:49.61  7:27.66  8:06.39  8:45.24  9:23.78 10:01.76
    10:39.34 11:17.26 11:55.32 12:33.82 13:11.92 13:50.28 14:28.98 15:06.82
    15:45.11 16:23.95 17:02.49 17:41.22 18:20.07 18:58.58 19:37.49 20:14.86
    20:49.22
  7 Nolt, Jaimie              14 LAC-MA                    NT   21:29.70   12  
       33.77  1:11.85  1:51.13  2:30.18  3:09.17  3:48.68  4:28.16  5:07.19
     5:46.79  6:25.99  7:05.38  7:44.57  8:23.55  9:02.86  9:42.19 10:21.42
    11:01.25 11:40.63 12:20.06 12:59.75 13:39.32 14:18.91 14:58.64 15:38.27
    16:17.79 16:57.50 17:37.07 18:16.56 18:56.13 19:35.65 20:14.59 20:53.06
    21:29.70
  8 Lindquist, Jemma          15 NHAC-MA             22:43.71   23:00.75   11  
       34.59  1:13.17  1:52.76  2:32.03  3:12.38  3:52.52  4:32.95  5:13.86
     5:54.16  6:34.78  7:15.31  7:56.10  8:37.57  9:18.27  9:59.62 10:40.14
    11:20.46 12:01.30 12:42.10 13:22.37 14:03.37 14:44.03 15:24.59 16:05.16
    16:45.56 17:26.11 18:06.35 18:46.96 19:27.33 20:07.59 20:48.06 21:25.17
    23:00.75
  9 Caramenico, Isabelle      13 NHAC-MA             21:34.80   23:28.55    9  
       33.67  1:11.97  1:51.63  2:31.36  3:11.43  3:51.48  4:31.14  5:10.06
     5:50.26  6:30.01  7:09.02  7:49.28  8:27.68  9:07.64  9:47.87 10:27.16
    11:06.40 11:46.03 12:25.86 13:05.29 13:45.32 14:24.83 15:04.66 15:43.57
    16:23.72 17:04.15 17:43.19 18:23.00 19:03.03 19:41.60 20:20.65 20:56.84
    23:28.55
 -- Eckert, Madeline          13 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle (Positive Check IN)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grunza Jr, Steven         15 MSA-MA                    NT   19:35.04   20  
       33.82  1:11.95  1:50.21  2:28.88  3:05.65  3:42.05  4:18.22  4:54.63
     5:31.30  6:07.55  6:44.19  7:20.84  7:57.38  8:33.74  9:08.98  9:44.83
    10:20.45 10:56.42 11:31.21 12:06.29 12:42.37 13:18.00 13:52.85 14:27.76
    15:02.41 15:37.29 16:12.00 16:46.47 17:20.93 17:55.69 18:30.05 19:03.23
    19:35.04
  2 Besnoff, Tyler            16 LAC-MA                    NT   20:04.59   17  
       31.30  1:07.32  1:44.56  2:21.49  2:58.24  3:35.27  4:12.18  4:49.70
     5:27.49  6:05.69  6:42.44  7:20.04  7:57.57  8:35.16  9:12.19  9:49.57
    10:27.28 11:04.27 11:42.81 12:19.16 12:55.98 13:32.13 14:08.82 14:45.06
    15:21.54 15:58.05 16:34.03 17:10.48 17:47.32 18:23.06 18:58.29 19:32.71
    20:04.59
  3 Risser, Samuel            15 NHAC-MA             20:54.59   21:23.07   16  
       31.63  1:08.14  1:45.49  2:22.20  2:59.22  3:35.46  4:13.47  4:51.70
     5:30.07  6:08.09  6:47.07  7:27.04  8:06.99  8:45.86  9:25.62 10:05.49
    10:45.16 11:24.90 12:04.38 12:43.77 13:23.95 14:04.76 14:44.07 15:23.85
    16:03.73 16:44.25 17:24.53 18:05.73 18:46.63 19:24.88 20:05.87 20:45.63
    21:23.07
  4 Spaulding, Kyle           13 LAC-MA                    NT   23:25.41   15  
       33.90  1:12.90  1:53.18  2:33.86  3:15.49  3:57.96  4:40.65  5:23.32
     6:07.16  6:50.34  7:33.36  8:16.99  8:59.70  9:43.18 10:25.71 11:08.21
    11:51.83 12:35.72 13:17.87 14:00.95 14:44.89 15:28.55 16:12.84 16:56.59
    17:40.57 18:25.15 19:10.41 19:55.40 20:39.93 21:24.15 22:05.79 22:47.68
    23:25.41
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:01.43    2:02.10   40  
     1) Parry, Kayla 12                 2) Breitbach, Jenna 12            
     3) Scranton, Kara 12               4) Muth, Maddie 12                
       30.88  1:09.13  1:33.89  2:02.10                                    
  2 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            2:00.36    2:06.89   34  
     1) Dixon, Charlotte 11             2) Lasmane, Agnese 12             
     3) Laszlo, Anna 12                 4) Webb, Alyssa 11                
       33.57  1:09.37  1:39.99  2:06.89                                    
  3 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              2:18.23    2:15.26   32  
     1) Scudder, Diedre 12              2) Schwacke, Cara 12              
     3) Aceto, Ally 12                  4) Cusack, Caroline 12            
       32.55  1:11.57  1:46.29  2:15.26                                    
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:17.88    2:16.26   30  
     1) Farmer, Lilly 12                2) Trowbridge, Maya 12            
     3) Adams, Tenra 12                 4) Harberson, Sophie 12           
       35.81  1:15.04  1:45.69  2:16.26                                    
  5 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       2:18.92    2:18.33   28  
     1) Parsons, Kauri 11               2) Burrowes, Anna 11              
     3) Paparo, Johana 11               4) Gaalswyk, Katherine 11         
       35.69  1:15.54  1:47.57  2:18.33                                    
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:29.93    2:29.82   26  
     1) Elliott, Addie 11               2) Buckwalter, Kirsten 11         
     3) Repkoe, Catherine 12            4) Martin, Megan 11               
       39.39  1:24.27  1:58.05  2:29.82                                    
  7 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'B'              3:02.08    2:43.30   24  
     1) May, Erin 12                    2) Hartley, Sophia 11             
     3) Mulay, Mithila 12               4) Pilato, Izzy 11                
       39.56  1:26.47  2:05.20  2:43.30                                    
  8 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'C'                       2:38.72    2:45.16   22  
     1) Eisenbach, Carolyn 11           2) Klein, Abigail 11              
     3) Miller, Savannah 11             4) Murphy, Maya 11                
       42.25  1:29.97  2:09.60  2:45.16                                    
 -- York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'            2:07.75         DQ  
     1) Carstater, Annie 12             2) Sibert, Hadley 12              
     3) Moschella, Clara 12             4) Spignardo, Bella 12            
       39.78  1:15.54  1:49.82       DQ                                    
 -- Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:09.27         DQ  
     1) Harmes, Sydney 12               2) Hahn, Melanie 12               
     3) Capizzi, Taylor 12              4) Mateyak, Allison 12            
       34.18  1:09.48  1:41.33       DQ                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:04.87    2:02.66   40  
     1) Stevens, Cole 11                2) Colino, Jase 12                
     3) Maietta, Ryan 12                4) Myer, Joey 11                  
       33.94  1:07.76  1:36.45  2:02.66                                    
  2 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              2:08.98    2:07.67   34  
     1) Reinhart, Jack 12               2) Ivory, Christopher 12          
     3) Conn, Miles 12                  4) Thompson, Jack 12              
       31.48  1:05.76  1:41.20  2:07.67                                    
  3 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            2:16.72    2:16.81   32  
     1) Rampy, Jack 12                  2) Kinsella, Christopher 12       
     3) Engstrom, Allan 12              4) Thompson, Jay 11               
       37.33  1:15.43  1:45.53  2:16.81                                    
  4 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:28.72    2:24.89   30  
     1) Hasse, Peter 12                 2) Zimmerman, Kaleb 12            
     3) Lloyd, Ethan 11                 4) Milheim, Sam 11                
       34.18  1:17.39  1:50.41  2:24.89                                    
  5 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       2:27.94    2:26.03   28  
     1) Yoder, Riley 11                 2) George, Kiran 12               
     3) Hershey, Dylan 11               4) Bansal, Kieran 11              
       42.80  1:18.96  1:52.52  2:26.03                                    
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:36.78    2:32.27   26  
     1) Roettger, Luke 12               2) Vitko, Ivan 11                 
     3) Grotewold, Zachary 12           4) Reese, Ashton 11               
       39.01  1:18.03  1:58.17  2:32.27                                    
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:34.58    2:36.24   24  
     1) Chedraoui, Troy 12              2) Knepp, Paetyn 11               
     3) Buckwalter, Darius 12           4) Gocotano, Jeremiah 11          
       34.45  1:23.41  2:07.04  2:36.24                                    
 -- Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'B'              2:32.94         DQ  
     1) Hagman, Andrew 11               2) Guardiola, Michael 11          
     3) Yan, Ethan 11                   4) Jiang, Alex 11                 
       40.08  1:20.61  1:57.67       DQ                                    
 -- York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'            2:44.43         DQ  
     1) Michaud, Bauer 12               2) Schull, Mark 12                
     3) Campbell, Kevin 11              4) Viola, Ronan 11                
       45.54  1:29.86  2:08.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:27.26    2:21.92   40  
     1) Levitan, Samantha 10            2) Mandrell, Emerson 10           
     3) Shultzabarger, Lexie 10         4) Miller, Linnea 10              
       36.06  1:18.66  1:50.84  2:21.92                                    
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:31.63    2:23.79   34  
     1) Burkholder, Bria 10             2) Parry, Mia 9                   
     3) Zimmerman, Addy 9               4) Brass, Katie 10                
       35.84  1:16.52  1:51.47  2:23.79                                    
  3 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            2:36.07    2:40.97   32  
     1) Spignardo, Calla 10             2) Thompson, Claire 10            
     3) DeLuca, Campbell 10             4) McKeen, Audrey 9               
       41.02  1:21.80  2:40.97                                             
  4 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       2:42.48    2:43.33   30  
     1) Bansal, Kaylina 9               2) Harnish, Meridyth 10           
     3) Snellbaker, Tabitha 9           4) Warfel, Elaine 10              
       44.89  1:26.81  2:09.95  2:43.33                                    
  5 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:56.82    2:53.39   28  
     1) Jones, Paytyn 10                2) Commander, Abi 10              
     3) Rideout, Avery 10               4) Shore, Kayla 10                
       43.09  1:33.50  2:11.78  2:53.39                                    
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:56.03    2:58.94   26  
     1) Fry, Kaylee 10                  2) Velez, Julia 10                
     3) Eby, Hayden 9                   4) Spaulding, Kelsey 9            
       43.44  1:37.56  2:16.41  2:58.94                                    
  7 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'C'                       3:20.73    3:15.27   24  
     1) Horner, Addison 9               2) Westhafer, Lara 9              
     3) Ruth, Brooke 9                  4) Miller, Kinzley 9              
       45.32  1:38.83  2:40.47  3:15.27                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:32.53    2:27.15   40  
     1) Martin, Jack 9                  2) Moll, John 10                  
     3) Taylor, Ryan 10                 4) Seprinski, Andrew 10           
  2 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'            2:28.64    2:30.92   34  
     1) Clabeaux, Ben 10                2) Bedestani, Brandon 9           
     3) Campet, Luke 9                  4) Campet, Ben 10                 
       37.94  1:21.10  1:59.15  2:30.92                                    
  3 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              2:44.46    2:34.84   32  
     1) Zhou, Ethan 10                  2) Ivory, David 10                
     3) Faulkingham, Jacob 10           4) Eusemann, Owen 10              
       42.41  1:22.32  2:00.15  2:34.84                                    
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:56.09    2:48.64   30  
     1) Robinson, Dennis 9              2) Trowbridge, Colin 9            
     3) Myers, Gage 10                  4) Bankowski, Wilken 10           
       47.28  1:34.83  2:15.35  2:48.64                                    
  5 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'            2:50.47    3:00.50   28  
     1) Rowan, Graham 9                 2) Carstater, Thomas 10           
     3) Frantz, Landon 9                4) Chudd, Gregory 9               
       41.34  1:30.65  2:22.67  3:00.50                                    
 -- Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:45.00   X2:34.68  
     1) Commerce, Jack 10               2)                                
     3) Hayes, Ethan 10                 4) Eckert, Auggie 10              
       37.97  1:22.59  2:00.98  2:34.68                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Breitbach, Jenna          12 LAC-MA               2:04.96    2:06.69   20  
       28.87  1:00.69  1:34.01  2:06.69                                    
  2 Scranton, Kara            12 LAC-MA               2:07.37    2:09.20   17  
       29.71  1:01.84  1:35.61  2:09.20                                    
  3 Parry, Kayla              12 LAC-MA               2:16.84    2:12.97   16  
       30.32  1:04.34  1:38.98  2:12.97                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Scudder, Diedre           12 MSA-MA               2:26.56    2:25.14   20  
       32.41  1:09.00  1:47.63  2:25.14                                    
  2 Moschella, Clara          12 YORK-PV              2:29.60    2:27.25   17  
       32.76  1:10.89  1:50.67  2:27.25                                    
  3 Aceto, Ally               12 MSA-MA               2:26.99    2:30.05   16  
       33.05  1:10.76  1:50.85  2:30.05                                    
C - Division  
  1 Harmes, Sydney            12 FSSC-MA              2:33.08    2:29.11   20  
       31.53  1:07.92  1:45.33  2:29.11                                    
  2 Repkoe, Catherine         12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:29.74   17  
       34.30  1:12.73  1:52.78  2:29.74                                    
  3 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              2:31.54    2:30.11   16  
       32.64  1:11.64  1:52.59  2:30.11                                    
  4 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV              2:34.97    2:31.85   15  
       34.58  1:14.24  1:54.00  2:31.85                                    
  5 Muth, Maddie              12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:31.93   14  
       33.64  1:12.04  1:53.30  2:31.93                                    
  6 Burrowes, Anna            11 FSSC-MA              2:34.13    2:32.41   13  
       33.62  1:13.23  1:54.00  2:32.41                                    
  7 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV              2:30.89    2:33.17   12  
       34.57  1:13.20  1:53.77  2:33.17                                    
  8 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA              2:47.69    2:39.72   11  
       35.89  1:18.01  2:00.46  2:39.72                                    
  9 Mulay, Mithila            12 MSA-MA               2:50.68    2:44.38    9  
       38.11  1:19.56  2:02.76  2:44.38                                    
 10 Fahey, Emma               12 YORK-PV                   NT    2:44.74    7  
       36.25  1:18.91  2:44.74                                             
 11 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY-MA              2:46.92    2:45.28    6  
       39.01  1:21.25  2:04.22  2:45.28                                    
 12 Eisenbach, Carolyn        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:46.76    5  
       35.55  1:17.33  2:01.93  2:46.76                                    
 13 May, Erin                 12 MSA-MA               2:51.58    2:47.98    4  
       36.67  1:19.20  2:04.33  2:47.98                                    
 14 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA              2:54.52    2:54.43    3  
       40.33  1:24.62  2:10.21  2:54.43                                    
 15 Klein, Abigail            11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:16.31    2  
       39.86  1:29.51  2:23.29  3:16.31                                    
 16 Pilato, Izzy              11 MSA-MA               3:24.49    3:22.64    1  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maietta, Ryan             12 FSSC-MA              2:11.63    2:08.14   20  
       29.21  1:01.73  1:35.69  2:08.14                                    
  2 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA              2:14.47    2:15.82   17  
       30.62  1:04.96  1:40.38  2:15.82                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA              2:18.46    2:15.73   20  
       30.67  1:05.45  1:41.60  2:15.73                                    
  2 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA               2:18.44    2:18.04   17  
       31.45           1:44.76  2:18.04                                    
  3 Ivory, Christopher        12 MSA-MA               2:17.32    2:18.23   16  
       31.93  1:07.34  1:44.56  2:18.23                                    
  4 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               2:17.44    2:20.42   15  
       32.21  1:07.29  1:44.79  2:20.42                                    
  5 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              2:20.74    2:23.19   14  
       32.47  1:09.20  1:47.12  2:23.19                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gocotano, Jeremiah        11 LAC-MA               2:39.07    2:25.57   20  
       34.92  1:12.73  1:50.67  2:25.57                                    
  2 Conn, Miles               12 MSA-MA               2:30.11    2:27.83   17  
       35.07  1:13.56  1:52.71  2:27.83                                    
  3 Yan, Ethan                11 MSA-MA               2:43.50    2:38.94   16  
       36.01  1:16.19  1:58.07  2:38.94                                    
  4 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              2:45.44    2:42.97   15  
       36.63  1:18.61  2:02.12  2:42.97                                    
  5 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV              3:03.57    2:45.74   14  
       36.15  1:19.07  2:04.69  2:45.74                                    
  6 Schull, Mark              12 YORK-PV              2:50.74    2:46.11   13  
       37.12  1:19.99  2:04.78  2:46.11                                    
  7 Zimmerman, Kaleb          12 NHAC-MA              3:12.64    2:51.56   12  
       37.98  1:22.74  2:51.56                                             
  8 Buckwalter, Darius        12 LAC-MA               2:54.08    2:58.94   11  
       37.14  1:21.97  2:58.94                                             
  9 Ruth, Aaron               11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:02.90    9  
       41.74  1:29.84  2:18.91  3:02.90                                    
 10 Manderewicz, Aaron        12 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:09.66    7  
       42.74  3:09.66                                                      
 11 Knepp, Paetyn             11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:16.51    6  
       43.13  1:33.99  2:26.84  3:16.51                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA              2:57.21    2:39.15   20  
       34.73  1:16.46  2:00.80  2:39.15                                    
C - Division  
  1 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:43.36   20  
       38.19  1:21.83  2:04.66  2:43.36                                    
  2 Levitan, Samantha         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:45.18   17  
       37.26  1:20.06  2:03.48  2:45.18                                    
  3 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.34   16  
       40.11  1:24.78  2:11.00  2:53.34                                    
  4 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:56.84   15  
       40.07  1:26.66  2:14.35  2:56.84                                    
  5 Velez, Julia              10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:13.16   14  
       40.15  1:31.51  2:22.87  3:13.16                                    
  6 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:16.42   13  
       44.35  1:35.00  2:26.88  3:16.42                                    
  7 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:17.44   12  
       42.47  1:34.18  2:26.74  3:17.44                                    
  8 Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:31.41   11  
       45.57  1:40.31  2:37.24  3:31.41                                    
  9 Braunberg, Kierra          9 YORK-PV                   NT    3:39.94    9  
       43.73  1:41.19  2:41.04  3:39.94                                    
 10 Weiler, Avary              9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:42.96    7  
       48.73  1:46.47  2:44.92  3:42.96                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan              10 LAC-MA               2:24.32    2:28.56   20  
       35.26  1:14.56  1:53.80  2:28.56                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA               2:33.46    2:29.61   20  
       34.83  1:14.00  1:53.16  2:29.61                                    
  2 Seprinski, Andrew         10 LAC-MA               2:33.17    2:30.59   17  
       35.62  1:14.49  1:53.69  2:30.59                                    
  3 Campet, Luke               9 YORK-PV              2:49.37    2:43.71   16  
       38.56  1:20.75  2:02.11  2:43.71                                    
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:35.67   20  
       35.32  1:16.63  1:57.79  2:35.67                                    
  2 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA              3:02.51    2:40.73   17  
       36.02  1:18.52  2:01.66  2:40.73                                    
  3 Ivory, David              10 MSA-MA               2:51.45    2:45.73   16  
       35.45  1:17.97  2:03.50  2:45.73                                    
  4 Moll, John                10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:49.57   15  
       38.79  1:22.83  2:07.87  2:49.57                                    
  5 Hayes, Ethan              10 FSSC-MA              2:57.02    2:54.46   14  
       38.06  1:23.84  2:10.46  2:54.46                                    
  6 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               3:11.16    3:12.49   13  
       43.03  1:31.00  2:23.34  3:12.49                                    
  7 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV              3:15.52    3:14.66   12  
       41.92  1:32.96  2:25.25  3:14.66                                    
  8 Paradis, Ryan              9 NHAC-MA                   NT    4:09.53   11  
       49.63  1:52.11  3:00.51  4:09.53                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA              1:08.03    1:06.66   20  
       30.98  1:06.66                                                      
  2 Scranton, Kara            12 LAC-MA               1:07.36    1:07.63   17  
       31.75  1:07.63                                                      
  3 Parry, Kayla              12 LAC-MA               1:09.00    1:09.07   16  
       32.47  1:09.07                                                      
  4 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              1:12.77    1:11.43   15  
       32.38  1:11.43                                                      
  5 Dixon, Charlotte          11 YORK-PV              1:08.72    1:11.97   14  
       32.80  1:11.97                                                      
 -- Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV              1:06.62         DQ  
       32.21       DQ                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moschella, Clara          12 YORK-PV              1:15.57    1:13.10   20  
       33.18  1:13.10                                                      
  2 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV              1:13.40    1:13.19   17  
       34.25  1:13.19                                                      
  3 Adams, Tenra              12 LANY-MA              1:14.07    1:13.45   16  
       31.37  1:13.45                                                      
  4 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA              1:16.05    1:13.54   15  
       33.28  1:13.54                                                      
  5 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA              1:15.97    1:15.63   14  
  6 Yurko, Cate               12 YORK-PV              1:18.13    1:17.71   13  
       35.66  1:17.71                                                      
  7 Lannin, Camden            12 YORK-PV              1:18.92    1:18.24   12  
       35.83  1:18.24                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Harmes, Sydney            12 FSSC-MA              1:20.08    1:13.43   20  
       33.54  1:13.43                                                      
  2 Harberson, Sophie         12 LANY-MA              1:20.67    1:16.23   17  
       35.92  1:16.23                                                      
  3 Scudder, Diedre           12 MSA-MA               1:21.77    1:16.28   16  
       34.52  1:16.28                                                      
  4 Cusack, Caroline          12 MSA-MA               1:19.65    1:17.24   15  
       34.91  1:17.24                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV              1:20.76    1:17.54   14  
       35.20  1:17.54                                                      
  6 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              1:25.75    1:18.73   13  
       36.34  1:18.73                                                      
  7 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA              1:25.48    1:19.40   11.5
       35.65  1:19.40                                                      
  7 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA              1:21.41    1:19.40   11.5
       36.56  1:19.40                                                      
  9 Sargent, Kristin          12 YORK-PV              1:22.57    1:20.02    9  
       36.64  1:20.02                                                      
 10 Trowbridge, Maya          12 LANY-MA              1:30.83    1:20.14    7  
       36.25  1:20.14                                                      
 11 Schwacke, Cara            12 MSA-MA               1:19.73    1:20.18    6  
       36.37  1:20.18                                                      
 12 Womack, Kristen           11 YORK-PV              1:20.41    1:20.20    5  
       36.17  1:20.20                                                      
 13 Goo, Fiona                12 YORK-PV              1:23.85    1:20.60    4  
       35.46  1:20.60                                                      
 14 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA              1:23.11    1:21.63    3  
       40.33  1:21.63                                                      
 15 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA              1:24.88    1:21.96    2  
       38.91  1:21.96                                                      
 16 Mulay, Mithila            12 MSA-MA               1:22.99    1:23.51    1  
       38.26  1:23.51                                                      
 17 Miller, Savannah          11 FSSC-MA              1:31.71    1:23.57  
       37.53  1:23.57                                                      
 18 Gore, Cassandra           12 YORK-PV              1:23.94    1:24.30  
       36.18  1:24.30                                                      
 19 Fahey, Emma               12 YORK-PV              1:24.44    1:24.70  
       39.54  1:24.70                                                      
 20 Martin, Megan             11 LAC-MA               1:31.28    1:25.88  
       37.33  1:25.88                                                      
 21 Bryce, Taylor             11 YORK-PV              1:29.28    1:26.06  
       38.78  1:26.06                                                      
 22 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA              1:34.75    1:28.77  
       41.22  1:28.77                                                      
 23 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV              1:32.44    1:28.86  
       39.17  1:28.86                                                      
 24 Rose, Sarah               11 YORK-PV              1:29.39    1:29.34  
       40.30  1:29.34                                                      
 25 May, Erin                 12 MSA-MA               1:29.18    1:29.49  
       39.54  1:29.49                                                      
 26 Faino, Rachel             12 YORK-PV              1:32.94    1:30.74  
       45.93  1:30.74                                                      
 27 Hartley, Sophia           11 MSA-MA               1:36.54    1:30.97  
       41.69  1:30.97                                                      
 28 Buckwalter, Kirsten       11 LAC-MA               1:31.23    1:31.33  
       43.01  1:31.33                                                      
 29 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA               1:26.56    1:31.87  
       41.46  1:31.87                                                      
 30 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA               1:49.47    1:50.19  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA              1:07.67    1:07.33   20  
       31.20  1:07.33                                                      
  2 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:11.07    1:09.64   17  
       32.84  1:09.64                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:11.67    1:09.50   20  
       33.02  1:09.50                                                      
  2 Ivory, Christopher        12 MSA-MA               1:11.10    1:10.61   17  
       33.77  1:10.61                                                      
  3 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              1:16.57    1:12.93   16  
       34.06  1:12.93                                                      
  4 Kinsella, Christopher     12 YORK-PV              1:12.38    1:15.51   15  
       36.67  1:15.51                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              1:19.81    1:14.21   20  
       33.16  1:14.21                                                      
  2 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:20.42    1:15.96   17  
       36.43  1:15.96                                                      
  3 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA              1:19.82    1:18.08   16  
       35.03  1:18.08                                                      
  4 Vitko, Ivan               11 LANY-MA              1:19.10    1:19.13   15  
       38.48  1:19.13                                                      
  5 Thompson, Jay             11 YORK-PV              1:24.35    1:21.57   14  
       37.97  1:21.57                                                      
  6 Viola, Ronan              11 YORK-PV              1:32.67    1:21.92   13  
       38.24  1:21.92                                                      
  7 Zimmerman, Kaleb          12 NHAC-MA              1:36.55    1:22.48   12  
       36.60  1:22.48                                                      
  8 Rampy, Jack               12 YORK-PV              1:22.35    1:23.91   11  
       37.62  1:23.91                                                      
  9 Buckwalter, Darius        12 LAC-MA               1:23.86    1:26.39    9  
       41.29  1:26.39                                                      
 10 Schull, Mark              12 YORK-PV              1:31.40    1:26.46    7  
       43.30  1:26.46                                                      
 11 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV              1:34.37    1:28.65    6  
       39.36  1:28.65                                                      
 12 Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA                   NT    1:29.30    5  
       41.44  1:29.30                                                      
 13 Milheim, Sam              11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:29.93    4  
       43.00  1:29.93                                                      
 14 Yoder, Riley              11 FSSC-MA              1:43.34    1:31.23    3  
       41.68  1:31.23                                                      
 15 Grotewold, Zachary        12 LANY-MA              1:36.94    1:33.05    2  
       41.16  1:33.05                                                      
 16 Palandjian, Jake          11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:35.38    1  
 17 Reese, Ashton             11 LANY-MA              1:37.81    1:35.69  
       44.56  1:35.69                                                      
 18 Scherer, Noah             11 MSA-MA               2:00.56    1:45.83  
       50.10  1:45.83                                                      
 -- Michaud, Bauer            12 YORK-PV              1:33.42         DQ  
       47.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               1:22.46    1:19.01   20  
       36.02  1:19.01                                                      
  2 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA              1:28.68    1:19.14   17  
       36.21  1:19.14                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Addy            9 LAC-MA               1:28.94    1:22.80   16  
       37.06  1:22.80                                                      
  4 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA               1:32.19    1:27.00   15  
       38.62  1:27.00                                                      
  5 Thompson, Claire          10 YORK-PV              1:27.41    1:27.95   14  
       41.08  1:27.95                                                      
  6 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV              1:26.80    1:28.09   13  
       39.23  1:28.09                                                      
  7 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              1:32.89    1:31.59   12  
       41.20  1:31.59                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Harnish, Meridyth         10 FSSC-MA              1:35.36    1:27.91   20  
       41.18  1:27.91                                                      
  2 Rhoads, Tara              10 YORK-PV              1:36.22    1:32.61   17  
       41.03  1:32.61                                                      
  3 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA              1:41.62    1:34.24   16  
       43.68  1:34.24                                                      
  4 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA              1:39.21    1:35.14   15  
       44.44  1:35.14                                                      
  5 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              1:41.66    1:36.37   14  
       45.27  1:36.37                                                      
  6 Viola, Maeve              10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:36.78   13  
       42.28  1:36.78                                                      
  7 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA               1:40.74    1:37.34   12  
       45.15  1:37.34                                                      
  8 DeLuca, Campbell          10 YORK-PV              1:49.86    1:37.99   11  
  9 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA              1:40.98    1:39.17    9  
       44.33  1:39.17                                                      
 10 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA              1:39.63    1:39.82    7  
       48.89  1:39.82                                                      
 11 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA              1:48.31    1:41.36    6  
 12 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:42.26    5  
       43.45  1:42.26                                                      
 13 Braunberg, Kierra          9 YORK-PV              2:05.50    1:45.90    4  
 14 Shore, Kayla              10 NHAC-MA              1:48.92    1:46.17    3  
       50.61  1:46.17                                                      
 15 Spaulding, Kelsey          9 LAC-MA               1:42.72    1:46.47    2  
       51.79  1:46.47                                                      
 16 Krista, Lennon             9 LAC-MA               1:55.11    1:49.26    1  
       47.24  1:49.26                                                      
 17 Westhafer, Lara            9 FSSC-MA              1:59.78    1:51.91  
       52.23  1:51.91                                                      
 18 Weiler, Avary              9 LAC-MA               2:02.17    1:56.64  
       59.38  1:56.64                                                      
 19 DeVore, Sarah              9 YORK-PV                   NT    2:07.28  
 -- May, Piper                 9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       55.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC-MA               1:51.98         DQ  
       53.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Harvey, Elizabeth          9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       51.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Campet, Ben               10 YORK-PV              1:25.42    1:20.76   20  
       37.81  1:20.76                                                      
  2 Faulkingham, Jacob        10 MSA-MA               1:28.33    1:21.94   17  
       38.25  1:21.94                                                      
  3 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA               1:24.52    1:23.59   16  
       37.96  1:23.59                                                      
  4 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV              1:24.59    1:24.64   15  
       40.30  1:24.64                                                      
  5 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA               1:28.01    1:24.78   14  
       38.03  1:24.78                                                      
  6 Campet, Luke               9 YORK-PV              1:27.32    1:27.42   13  
       40.24  1:27.42                                                      
  7 Ivory, David              10 MSA-MA               1:28.85    1:27.85   12  
       41.19  1:27.85                                                      
  8 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:26.89    1:29.74   11  
       42.99  1:29.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rowan, Graham              9 YORK-PV              1:32.21    1:25.47   20  
  2 Moll, John                10 LAC-MA               1:33.84    1:26.60   17  
       42.08  1:26.60                                                      
  3 Bedestani, Brandon         9 YORK-PV              1:38.97    1:28.70   16  
       40.83  1:28.70                                                      
  4 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA              1:35.87    1:31.90   15  
  5 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA               1:40.37    1:32.30   14  
       39.81  1:32.30                                                      
  6 Oswald, Benjamin          10 MSA-MA               1:41.16    1:35.01   13  
       43.37  1:35.01                                                      
  7 Hayes, Ethan              10 FSSC-MA              1:33.61    1:37.93   12  
  8 Eusemann, Owen            10 MSA-MA               1:34.92    1:38.19   11  
       44.98  1:38.19                                                      
  9 Yan, Ivan                  9 MSA-MA               1:40.30    1:38.39    9  
       45.95  1:38.39                                                      
 10 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV              1:36.39    1:38.54    7  
       46.50  1:38.54                                                      
 11 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA               1:45.32    1:39.27    6  
       43.27  1:39.27                                                      
 12 Woods, Holden             10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:44.85    5  
       47.55  1:44.85                                                      
 13 Csaszi, Oliver            10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:45.99    4  
 14 McIntyre, Brandon         10 YORK-PV              1:54.31    1:53.08    3  
       54.24  1:53.08                                                      
 15 Forman, Graham             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:55.58    2  
       54.93  1:55.58                                                      
 16 Clemson, Roman             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:56.66    1  
       53.59  1:56.66                                                      
 17 Chudd, Gregory             9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:58.55  
       55.24  1:58.55                                                      
 -- Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       48.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Paterson, Henry           10 LAC-MA               1:58.17         DQ  
       49.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Breitbach, Jenna          12 LAC-MA                 32.46      32.97   20  
  2 Scranton, Kara            12 LAC-MA                 35.20      36.38   17  
  3 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV                34.74      36.61   16  
  4 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA                36.98      36.73   15  
  5 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV                35.99      37.40   14  
  6 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV                37.42      38.09   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Parry, Kayla              12 LAC-MA                 38.93      38.31   20  
  2 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV                39.07      39.47   17  
  3 Harberson, Sophie         12 LANY-MA                38.50      39.48   16  
  4 Sargent, Kristin          12 YORK-PV                40.20      39.81   15  
  5 Schwacke, Cara            12 MSA-MA                 39.05      39.98   14  
  6 Trowbridge, Maya          12 LANY-MA                40.16      40.64   13  
C - Division  
  1 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                42.79      40.47   20  
  2 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV                41.79      40.68   17  
  3 Burrowes, Anna            11 FSSC-MA                40.75      40.71   16  
  4 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA                42.42      41.55   15  
  5 Eisenbach, Carolyn        11 FSSC-MA                   NT      41.79   14  
  6 Faino, Rachel             12 YORK-PV                43.56      42.86   13  
  7 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                44.23      43.23   12  
  8 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV                45.31      43.96   11  
  9 Mulay, Mithila            12 MSA-MA                 42.45      44.37    9  
 10 Aceto, Ally               12 MSA-MA                 43.94      44.74    7  
 11 Buckwalter, Kirsten       11 LAC-MA                 45.62      45.81    6  
 12 Gore, Cassandra           12 YORK-PV                48.41      46.95    5  
 13 Stark, Lola               11 MSA-MA                 53.68      47.40    4  
 14 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY-MA                47.97      47.79    3  
 15 Hartley, Sophia           11 MSA-MA                 50.42      48.44    2  
 16 Miller, Savannah          11 FSSC-MA                54.76      49.06    1  
 17 Klein, Abigail            11 FSSC-MA                46.92      49.13  
 18 Flanagan, Emma            11 YORK-PV                51.71      49.25  
 19 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA                 49.64      50.10  
 20 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA                55.75      51.04  
 21 May, Erin                 12 MSA-MA                 48.53      52.23  
 22 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA                 58.59    1:02.20  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 33.66      33.41   20  
  2 Ivory, Christopher        12 MSA-MA                 33.16      33.50   17  
BB - Division  
  1 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA                37.29      36.84   20  
  2 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA                37.85      37.95   17  
  3 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA                39.59      38.98   16  
C - Division  
  1 Engstrom, Allan           12 YORK-PV                48.46      37.90   20  
  2 Gocotano, Jeremiah        11 LAC-MA                 40.55      38.97   17  
  3 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA                41.03      40.48   16  
  4 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA                 41.54      40.85   15  
  5 Guardiola, Michael        11 MSA-MA                 42.15      41.61   14  
  6 Viola, Ronan              11 YORK-PV                49.15      42.00   13  
  7 Thompson, Jay             11 YORK-PV                44.37      42.88   12  
  8 Hagman, Andrew            11 MSA-MA                 43.16      44.03   11  
  9 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA                42.52      44.36    9  
 10 Yan, Ethan                11 MSA-MA                 44.11      44.65    7  
 11 Conn, Miles               12 MSA-MA                 42.96      45.22    6  
 12 Maguire, Timothy          11 FSSC-MA                45.70      45.93    5  
 13 Yoder, Riley              11 FSSC-MA                47.48      46.69    4  
 14 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA                47.59      46.73    3  
 15 Buckwalter, Darius        12 LAC-MA                 45.10      46.90    2  
 16 Michaud, Bauer            12 YORK-PV                46.90      47.11    1  
 17 Zimmerman, Kaleb          12 NHAC-MA                45.84      47.18  
 18 Hetzel, Sean              11 MSA-MA                 47.52      47.51  
 19 Knepp, Paetyn             11 LAC-MA                 50.05      49.26  
 20 Milheim, Sam              11 NHAC-MA                48.77      49.43  
 21 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV                52.93      49.89  
 22 Manderewicz, Aaron        12 NHAC-MA                58.97      54.10  
 23 Palandjian, Jake          11 LAC-MA                    NT      55.75  
 24 Scherer, Noah             11 MSA-MA               1:01.98      58.03  
 -- Reese, Ashton             11 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire          10 YORK-PV                40.29      42.11   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA                44.36      42.11   20  
  2 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA                 42.03      42.54   17  
  3 Harnish, Meridyth         10 FSSC-MA                44.42      42.65   16  
  4 McKeen, Audrey             9 YORK-PV                45.34      44.36   15  
  5 Warfel, Elaine            10 FSSC-MA                46.57      46.72   14  
  6 Engstrom, Annie           10 YORK-PV                46.45      47.19   13  
  7 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV                46.64      48.14   12  
C - Division  
  1 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA                 48.37      45.93   20  
  2 Velez, Julia              10 LAC-MA                 48.17      46.88   17  
  3 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA                 50.25      47.03   16  
  4 Weiler, Avary              9 LAC-MA                    NT      49.20   15  
  5 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA                54.97      51.29   14  
  6 Braunberg, Kierra          9 YORK-PV                49.62      52.40   13  
  7 Viola, Maeve              10 YORK-PV                   NT      52.48   12  
  8 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA                50.99      52.94   11  
  9 Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC-MA                 55.06      54.17    9  
 10 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA                 55.38      54.47    7  
 11 Ruth, Brooke               9 FSSC-MA                   NT      56.99    6  
 12 Shore, Kayla              10 NHAC-MA                57.93      57.02    5  
 13 Westhafer, Lara            9 FSSC-MA                54.92      57.10    4  
 14 Harvey, Elizabeth          9 LAC-MA                    NT      59.80    3  
 15 Hagman, Madelyn            9 MSA-MA               1:00.25      59.95    2  
 16 Rittenhouse, Hailey        9 MSA-MA               1:04.69    1:00.88    1  
 17 Krista, Lennon             9 LAC-MA               1:01.02    1:02.79  
 -- Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA              1:11.83         DQ  
 -- Rhoads, Tara              10 YORK-PV                51.32         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan              10 LAC-MA                 40.64      41.34   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Campet, Ben               10 YORK-PV                47.09      43.25   20  
  2 Ivory, David              10 MSA-MA                 43.48      44.41   17  
  3 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA                 47.46      47.88   16  
C - Division  
  1 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA                49.71      45.07   20  
  2 Faulkingham, Jacob        10 MSA-MA                 47.62      45.28   17  
  3 Bedestani, Brandon         9 YORK-PV                48.36      46.25   16  
  4 Rowan, Graham              9 YORK-PV                50.66      47.65   15  
  5 Trowbridge, Colin          9 LANY-MA                49.62      47.86   14  
  6 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                 53.30      49.34   13  
  7 Ruiz, Nolan               10 LANY-MA                   NT      49.92   12  
  8 Seprinski, Andrew         10 LAC-MA                 50.55      49.99   11  
  9 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA                50.76      50.14    9  
 10 McIntyre, Brandon         10 YORK-PV                53.59      50.83    7  
 11 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV                50.04      51.54    6  
 12 Csaszi, Oliver            10 YORK-PV                52.35      52.41    5  
 13 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV                53.82      52.75    4  
 14 Coyle, Jake                9 LAC-MA                 52.39      52.80    3  
 15 Yan, Ivan                  9 MSA-MA                 53.30      54.46    2  
 16 Woods, Holden             10 YORK-PV                   NT      55.47    1  
 17 Oswald, Benjamin          10 MSA-MA                 56.70      55.56  
 18 Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA              1:00.85      57.56  
 19 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 59.91      58.99  
 20 Paterson, Henry           10 LAC-MA                 59.29      59.49  
 21 Clemson, Roman             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:05.09  
 -- Chudd, Gregory             9 YORK-PV              1:06.07         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Breitbach, Jenna          12 LAC-MA               1:10.43    1:08.67   20  
       33.44  1:08.67                                                      
  2 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              1:10.79    1:09.30   17  
       34.47  1:09.30                                                      
  3 Moschella, Clara          12 YORK-PV              1:12.57    1:12.74   16  
       35.51  1:12.74                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Scudder, Diedre           12 MSA-MA               1:12.99    1:12.98   20  
       35.21  1:12.98                                                      
  2 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA              1:14.93    1:15.84   17  
       36.95  1:15.84                                                      
  3 Schwacke, Cara            12 MSA-MA               1:16.40    1:16.95   16  
       37.17  1:16.95                                                      
  4 Cusack, Caroline          12 MSA-MA               1:16.89    1:17.74   15  
       37.63  1:17.74                                                      
  5 Harberson, Sophie         12 LANY-MA              1:18.47    1:18.40   14  
       38.37  1:18.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              1:19.94    1:16.59   20  
       37.04  1:16.59                                                      
  2 Muth, Maddie              12 LAC-MA               1:20.74    1:16.98   17  
       37.37  1:16.98                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV              1:20.58    1:17.21   16  
       37.71  1:17.21                                                      
  4 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA              1:22.53    1:19.57   15  
       38.85  1:19.57                                                      
  5 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              1:22.92    1:20.31   14  
       38.20  1:20.31                                                      
  6 Aceto, Ally               12 MSA-MA               1:24.31    1:20.51   13  
       38.63  1:20.51                                                      
  7 Repkoe, Catherine         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:21.15   12  
       39.52  1:21.15                                                      
  8 Mulay, Mithila            12 MSA-MA               1:23.28    1:22.79   11  
       40.65  1:22.79                                                      
  9 Miller, Savannah          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:23.53    9  
       39.98  1:23.53                                                      
 10 Martin, Megan             11 LAC-MA               1:28.64    1:24.36    7  
       41.09  1:24.36                                                      
 11 Fahey, Emma               12 YORK-PV              1:23.40    1:24.65    6  
 12 Gore, Cassandra           12 YORK-PV              1:23.63    1:24.74    5  
       41.57  1:24.74                                                      
 13 Burrowes, Anna            11 FSSC-MA              1:26.67    1:24.93    4  
       41.16  1:24.93                                                      
 14 Bryce, Taylor             11 YORK-PV              1:28.36    1:26.11    3  
       42.10  1:26.11                                                      
 15 May, Erin                 12 MSA-MA               1:29.29    1:26.19    2  
       42.19  1:26.19                                                      
 16 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA               1:25.13    1:28.24    1  
       42.84  1:28.24                                                      
 17 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA              1:30.84    1:28.59  
       43.26  1:28.59                                                      
 18 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY-MA              1:29.11    1:28.84  
       44.54  1:28.84                                                      
 19 Stringe, Kendall          11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:31.06  
       43.64  1:31.06                                                      
 20 Eisenbach, Carolyn        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:31.81  
       43.64  1:31.81                                                      
 21 Hartley, Sophia           11 MSA-MA               1:33.88    1:32.48  
       44.94  1:32.48                                                      
 22 Buckwalter, Kirsten       11 LAC-MA               1:35.23    1:32.54  
       45.42  1:32.54                                                      
 23 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV              1:37.91    1:33.88  
       46.35  1:33.88                                                      
 24 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:41.43  
       48.62  1:41.43                                                      
 25 Pilato, Izzy              11 MSA-MA               1:48.54    1:42.32  
       48.66  1:42.32                                                      
 26 Klein, Abigail            11 FSSC-MA              1:47.29    1:44.32  
       51.05  1:44.32                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:12.20    1:09.67   20  
       34.05  1:09.67                                                      
  2 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA              1:13.80    1:11.39   17  
       34.57  1:11.39                                                      
  3 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              1:15.58    1:15.27   16  
       37.28  1:15.27                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Engstrom, Allan           12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:16.12   20  
       36.94  1:16.12                                                      
  2 Rampy, Jack               12 YORK-PV              1:20.09    1:19.87   17  
       38.31  1:19.87                                                      
  3 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:25.16    1:21.06   16  
       40.63  1:21.06                                                      
  4 Vitko, Ivan               11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:22.62   15  
       40.47  1:22.62                                                      
  5 Gocotano, Jeremiah        11 LAC-MA               1:30.27    1:23.32   14  
       41.18  1:23.32                                                      
  6 Yan, Ethan                11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:23.84   13  
       40.96  1:23.84                                                      
  7 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              1:27.26    1:26.35   12  
       42.84  1:26.35                                                      
  8 Hagman, Andrew            11 MSA-MA               1:32.37    1:27.36   11  
       42.94  1:27.36                                                      
  9 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA               1:28.04    1:27.86    9  
       41.78  1:27.86                                                      
 10 Hetzel, Sean              11 MSA-MA               1:25.72    1:30.48    7  
       41.15  1:30.48                                                      
 11 Ruth, Aaron               11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:31.14    6  
       45.24  1:31.14                                                      
 12 Reese, Ashton             11 LANY-MA              1:37.15    1:35.72    5  
       46.39  1:35.72                                                      
 13 Yoder, Riley              11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:36.09    4  
       45.14  1:36.09                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA               1:19.84    1:23.14   20  
       40.18  1:23.14                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA              1:26.95    1:18.82   20  
       37.92  1:18.82                                                      
  2 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               1:23.97    1:22.37   17  
       40.91  1:22.37                                                      
  3 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              1:31.05    1:32.62   16  
       45.54  1:32.62                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Levitan, Samantha         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:24.72   20  
       40.09  1:24.72                                                      
  2 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA              1:46.12    1:31.83   17  
       44.21  1:31.83                                                      
  3 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.44   16  
       44.94  1:32.44                                                      
  4 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA              1:39.92    1:33.52   15  
       46.16  1:33.52                                                      
  5 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              1:36.84    1:35.77   14  
       46.34  1:35.77                                                      
  6 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA              1:41.26    1:37.71   13  
       45.97  1:37.71                                                      
  7 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA              1:41.13    1:38.07   12  
       47.66  1:38.07                                                      
  8 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:38.91   11  
       45.79  1:38.91                                                      
  9 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:40.35    9  
       48.10  1:40.35                                                      
 10 Hagman, Madelyn            9 MSA-MA               1:50.19    1:43.14    7  
       49.11  1:43.14                                                      
 11 Shore, Kayla              10 NHAC-MA              1:40.40    1:43.34    6  
       48.09  1:43.34                                                      
 12 Spaulding, Kelsey          9 LAC-MA               1:46.29    1:46.31    5  
       52.66  1:46.31                                                      
 13 Velez, Julia              10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:49.79    4  
       52.45  1:49.79                                                      
 14 Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:00.15    3  
       57.73  2:00.15                                                      
 15 DeVore, Sarah              9 YORK-PV                   NT    2:03.03    2  
 -- Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       47.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Faulkingham, Jacob        10 MSA-MA               1:25.71    1:19.98   20  
       40.18  1:19.98                                                      
  2 Taylor, Ryan              10 LAC-MA               1:30.00    1:20.95   17  
       40.38  1:20.95                                                      
  3 Zhou, Ethan               10 MSA-MA               1:24.12    1:25.17   16  
       42.73  1:25.17                                                      
  4 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA              1:29.46    1:25.44   15  
       41.02  1:25.44                                                      
  5 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA               1:23.99    1:25.71   14  
       41.94  1:25.71                                                      
  6 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV              1:21.15    1:25.99   13  
       41.10  1:25.99                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:25.06   20  
       42.18  1:25.06                                                      
  2 Oswald, Benjamin          10 MSA-MA               1:34.77    1:33.12   17  
       46.08  1:33.12                                                      
  3 Moll, John                10 LAC-MA               1:44.81    1:34.65   16  
       47.12  1:34.65                                                      
  4 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:36.56   15  
       47.36  1:36.56                                                      
  5 Bankowski, Wilken         10 LANY-MA              1:38.09    1:41.82   14  
  6 Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:43.27   13  
  7 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               1:56.88    1:59.82   12  
       58.41  1:59.82                                                      
  8 McIntyre, Brandon         10 YORK-PV                   NT    2:02.42   11  
       59.37  2:02.42                                                      
  9 Paradis, Ryan              9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:15.45    9  
     1:02.47  2:15.45                                                      
 -- Clemson, Roman             9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       57.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Breitbach, Jenna          12 LAC-MA                 29.75      30.01   20  
  2 Scranton, Kara            12 LAC-MA                 29.71      30.12   17  
  3 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA                29.92      30.44   16  
  4 Parry, Kayla              12 LAC-MA                 30.88      31.28   15  
  5 Moschella, Clara          12 YORK-PV                31.57      31.35   14  
  6 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV                30.61      32.13   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Adams, Tenra              12 LANY-MA                32.11      30.67   20  
  2 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA                33.24      32.43   17  
  3 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA                32.67      33.48   16  
  4 Lannin, Camden            12 YORK-PV                34.11      33.51   15  
  5 Goo, Fiona                12 YORK-PV                34.03      33.79   14  
  6 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV                32.66      33.80   13  
  7 Cusack, Caroline          12 MSA-MA                 34.36      34.23   12  
  8 Aceto, Ally               12 MSA-MA                 34.38      36.03   11  
C - Division  
  1 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV                34.72      33.89   20  
  2 Harmes, Sydney            12 FSSC-MA                35.86      34.39   17  
  3 Repkoe, Catherine         12 LAC-MA                    NT      35.16   16  
  4 Muth, Maddie              12 LAC-MA                 40.98      35.35   15  
  5 Yurko, Cate               12 YORK-PV                36.54      35.51   14  
  6 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV                35.71      36.32   13  
  7 Trowbridge, Maya          12 LANY-MA                43.00      36.33   12  
  8 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA                36.58      37.35   11  
  9 Burrowes, Anna            11 FSSC-MA                39.31      37.68    9  
 10 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA                38.63      37.72    7  
 11 Gaalswyk, Katherine       11 FSSC-MA                38.29      38.00    6  
 12 Womack, Kristen           11 YORK-PV                37.32      38.38    5  
 13 Carstater, Annie          12 YORK-PV                40.49      38.58    4  
 14 May, Erin                 12 MSA-MA                 40.74      39.92    3  
 15 Rose, Sarah               11 YORK-PV                40.65      40.79    2  
 16 Bryce, Taylor             11 YORK-PV                38.83      40.91    1  
 17 Martin, Megan             11 LAC-MA                 41.73      40.96  
 18 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA                45.31      42.77  
 19 Elliott, Addie            11 LAC-MA                 40.85      43.45  
 20 Hartley, Sophia           11 MSA-MA                 43.32      43.68  
 21 Faino, Rachel             12 YORK-PV                46.24      44.64  
 22 Plank, Cheyenne           11 LANY-MA                46.91      45.74  
 23 Buckwalter, Kirsten       11 LAC-MA                 49.75      46.44  
 24 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                50.48      46.46  
 25 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA                 47.67      51.13  
 -- Rosato, Eden              11 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Engstrom, Allan           12 YORK-PV                30.28      30.19   20  
  2 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA                30.88      30.29   17  
  3 Ivory, Christopher        12 MSA-MA                 31.60      31.63   16  
  4 Kinsella, Christopher     12 YORK-PV                31.65      33.26   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA                32.60      33.01   20  
  2 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA                34.12      33.73   17  
  3 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA                33.97      34.06   16  
C - Division  
  1 Rampy, Jack               12 YORK-PV                37.84      36.75   20  
  2 Conn, Miles               12 MSA-MA                 37.13      37.23   17  
  3 Viola, Ronan              11 YORK-PV                   NT      37.68   16  
  4 Hetzel, Sean              11 MSA-MA                    NT      38.63   15  
  5 Schull, Mark              12 YORK-PV                   NT      39.13   14  
  6 Yan, Ethan                11 MSA-MA                 38.22      39.25   13  
  7 Grotewold, Zachary        12 LANY-MA                39.28      39.75   12  
  8 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA                39.29      40.74   11  
  9 Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA                44.53      43.72    9  
 10 Ruth, Aaron               11 FSSC-MA                49.80      48.73    7  
 11 Knepp, Paetyn             11 LAC-MA                    NT      50.17    6  
 12 Michaud, Bauer            12 YORK-PV                45.46      51.23    5  
 13 Guardiola, Michael        11 MSA-MA                    NT      52.34    4  
 -- Palandjian, Jake          11 LAC-MA                 54.21         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA                32.19      33.76   20  
  2 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA                35.88      35.26   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA                 37.15      34.80   20  
  2 Zimmerman, Addy            9 LAC-MA                 37.78      35.77   17  
  3 Parry, Mia                 9 LAC-MA                 39.69      39.20   16  
  4 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA                39.08      39.21   15  
  5 Warfel, Elaine            10 FSSC-MA                37.62      39.48   14  
  6 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV                39.28      39.63   13  
  7 Thompson, Claire          10 YORK-PV                42.13      41.55   12  
  8 DeLuca, Campbell          10 YORK-PV                40.28      42.80   11  
  9 Harnish, Meridyth         10 FSSC-MA                39.69      43.43    9  
C - Division  
  1 Engstrom, Annie           10 YORK-PV                45.48      43.56   20  
  2 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA                48.80      43.96   17  
  3 Rhoads, Tara              10 YORK-PV                45.73      44.64   16  
  4 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA                43.25      44.89   15  
  5 Viola, Maeve              10 YORK-PV                   NT      45.44   14  
  6 Rittenhouse, Hailey        9 MSA-MA                 47.65      45.53   13  
  7 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA                   NT      45.70   12  
  8 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA                 44.09      45.80   11  
  9 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA                48.20      46.31    9  
 10 McKeen, Audrey             9 YORK-PV                45.87      48.45    7  
 11 Velez, Julia              10 LAC-MA                 49.36      49.92    6  
 12 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA              1:09.60      55.10    5  
 13 Krista, Lennon             9 LAC-MA                 50.11      57.59    4  
 14 Spaulding, Kelsey          9 LAC-MA                 49.49      59.44    3  
 15 Weiler, Avary              9 LAC-MA               1:06.30    1:04.50    2  
 -- Harvey, Elizabeth          9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- May, Piper                 9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ruth, Brooke               9 FSSC-MA              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Pfautz, Ella               9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA                 49.83         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Taylor, Ryan              10 LAC-MA                 35.59         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Seprinski, Andrew         10 LAC-MA                 37.73      37.17   20  
  2 Ivory, David              10 MSA-MA                 39.91      38.16   17  
  3 Martin, Jack               9 LAC-MA                 39.84      39.27   16  
  4 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV                38.59      39.48   15  
  5 Hayes, Ethan              10 FSSC-MA                39.60      41.34   14  
  6 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA                40.08      43.45   13  
C - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA                 41.95      41.09   20  
  2 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA                 43.59      41.24   17  
  3 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA                43.19      41.71   16  
  4 Moll, John                10 LAC-MA                 44.59      41.75   15  
  5 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV                51.39      44.85   14  
  6 Oswald, Benjamin          10 MSA-MA                 45.95      47.05   13  
  7 Bankowski, Wilken         10 LANY-MA                45.63      47.51   12  
  8 Yan, Ivan                  9 MSA-MA                 49.35      48.40   11  
  9 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV                46.29      49.52    9  
 10 Ruiz, Nolan               10 LANY-MA                   NT      49.54    7  
 11 Forman, Graham             9 LAC-MA                    NT      54.26    6  
 12 Paterson, Henry           10 LAC-MA                 54.69    1:01.43    5  
 -- Paradis, Ryan              9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA                 53.00         DQ  
 -- Csaszi, Oliver            10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bedestani, Brandon         9 YORK-PV                51.56         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA                57.93      58.16   20  
       28.46    58.16                                                      
  2 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV                56.67      58.63   17  
       28.13    58.63                                                      
  3 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                57.99    1:01.90   16  
       29.08  1:01.90                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Muth, Maddie              12 LAC-MA               1:08.25    1:05.67   20  
       31.84  1:05.67                                                      
  2 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA              1:07.77    1:07.19   17  
       32.52  1:07.19                                                      
  3 Mateyak, Allison          12 FSSC-MA              1:05.86    1:07.26   16  
       32.00  1:07.26                                                      
  4 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              1:07.52    1:08.28   15  
       32.37  1:08.28                                                      
  5 Cusack, Caroline          12 MSA-MA               1:07.35    1:08.57   14  
       32.87  1:08.57                                                      
  6 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV              1:08.14    1:10.06   13  
       33.10  1:10.06                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Adams, Tenra              12 LANY-MA              1:09.32    1:03.81   20  
       29.51  1:03.81                                                      
  2 Lannin, Camden            12 YORK-PV              1:09.32    1:08.18   17  
       33.01  1:08.18                                                      
  3 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA              1:08.87    1:08.20   16  
       32.57  1:08.20                                                      
  4 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV              1:10.13    1:08.59   15  
       33.01  1:08.59                                                      
  5 Rideout, Peyton           12 NHAC-MA              1:08.47    1:09.07   14  
       32.31  1:09.07                                                      
  6 Bills, Jacey              11 NHAC-MA              1:09.68    1:11.15   13  
       34.58  1:11.15                                                      
  7 Miller, Savannah          11 FSSC-MA              1:16.28    1:11.85   12  
       34.18  1:11.85                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV              1:11.82    1:11.86   11  
       34.01  1:11.86                                                      
  9 Yurko, Cate               12 YORK-PV              1:12.63    1:12.70    9  
       34.54  1:12.70                                                      
 10 Martin, Megan             11 LAC-MA               1:12.46    1:12.91    7  
       36.01  1:12.91                                                      
 11 Sargent, Kristin          12 YORK-PV              1:10.78    1:13.11    6  
       34.58  1:13.11                                                      
 12 Carstater, Annie          12 YORK-PV              1:12.48    1:14.13    5  
       35.25  1:14.13                                                      
 13 Mulay, Mithila            12 MSA-MA               1:14.23    1:14.69    4  
       35.78  1:14.69                                                      
 14 Rose, Sarah               11 YORK-PV              1:17.41    1:16.86    3  
       36.70  1:16.86                                                      
 15 Pilato, Izzy              11 MSA-MA               1:35.56    1:26.46    2  
 16 Flanagan, Emma            11 YORK-PV              1:28.80    1:26.71    1  
       43.25  1:26.71                                                      
 17 Stringe, Kendall          11 LANY-MA              1:34.91    1:30.67  
 18 Rosato, Eden              11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:34.71  
       44.69  1:34.71                                                      
 19 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:42.07  
       45.72  1:42.07                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maietta, Ryan             12 FSSC-MA                58.49      58.19   20  
       28.07    58.19                                                      
  2 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 59.73    1:00.03   17  
       29.26  1:00.03                                                      
  3 Ivory, Christopher        12 MSA-MA               1:01.44    1:00.53   16  
       29.91  1:00.53                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:02.61    1:03.34   20  
       31.16  1:03.34                                                      
  2 Stevens, Cole             11 FSSC-MA              1:06.59    1:04.28   17  
       31.41  1:04.28                                                      
  3 Kinsella, Christopher     12 YORK-PV              1:02.45    1:05.09   16  
       30.86  1:05.09                                                      
  4 Lloyd, Ethan              11 NHAC-MA              1:04.75    1:05.97   15  
       31.77  1:05.97                                                      
  5 Hasse, Peter              12 NHAC-MA              1:06.59    1:08.15   14  
       32.14  1:08.15                                                      
 -- Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA              1:02.68         DQ  
       29.74       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jiang, Alex               11 MSA-MA               1:08.23    1:09.71   20  
       32.65  1:09.71                                                      
  2 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:10.97    1:10.24   17  
       33.86  1:10.24                                                      
  3 Yan, Ethan                11 MSA-MA               1:12.25    1:10.52   16  
       33.61  1:10.52                                                      
  4 Conn, Miles               12 MSA-MA               1:09.05    1:10.55   15  
       33.26  1:10.55                                                      
  5 Thompson, Jay             11 YORK-PV              1:12.36    1:11.28   14  
       33.67  1:11.28                                                      
  6 Roettger, Luke            12 LANY-MA              1:18.70    1:15.16   13  
       36.15  1:15.16                                                      
  7 Hagman, Andrew            11 MSA-MA               1:17.09    1:15.20   12  
       35.98  1:15.20                                                      
  8 Milheim, Sam              11 NHAC-MA              1:21.32    1:18.30   11  
       37.66  1:18.30                                                      
  9 Zimmerman, Kaleb          12 NHAC-MA              1:17.81    1:18.95    9  
       36.95  1:18.95                                                      
 10 Grotewold, Zachary        12 LANY-MA              1:24.02    1:18.97    7  
       38.23  1:18.97                                                      
 11 Ruth, Aaron               11 FSSC-MA              1:20.75    1:21.51    6  
       38.59  1:21.51                                                      
 12 Reese, Ashton             11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:21.66    5  
       38.68  1:21.66                                                      
 13 Maguire, Timothy          11 FSSC-MA              1:25.49    1:24.62    4  
       40.03  1:24.62                                                      
 14 Hetzel, Sean              11 MSA-MA               1:22.07    1:24.64    3  
       39.05  1:24.64                                                      
 15 Manderewicz, Aaron        12 NHAC-MA              1:33.18    1:29.55    2  
       42.06  1:29.55                                                      
 16 Scherer, Noah             11 MSA-MA               1:37.96    1:34.25    1  
       45.10  1:34.25                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Bria          10 LAC-MA               1:13.63    1:12.80   20  
       34.70  1:12.80                                                      
  2 Levitan, Samantha         10 FSSC-MA              1:16.52    1:16.13   17  
       36.55  1:16.13                                                      
  3 Harnish, Meridyth         10 FSSC-MA              1:20.36    1:18.02   16  
       37.99  1:18.02                                                      
  4 Rideout, Avery            10 NHAC-MA              1:14.17    1:20.63   15  
       37.76  1:20.63                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Paytyn             10 NHAC-MA              1:21.36    1:15.29   20  
       36.38  1:15.29                                                      
  2 Zimmerman, Addy            9 LAC-MA               1:23.08    1:15.62   17  
       36.33  1:15.62                                                      
  3 Brass, Katie              10 LAC-MA               1:21.61    1:19.27   16  
       38.65  1:19.27                                                      
  4 Rhoads, Tara              10 YORK-PV              1:29.30    1:21.60   15  
       39.36  1:21.60                                                      
  5 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA              1:26.77    1:21.69   14  
       38.82  1:21.69                                                      
  6 Warfel, Elaine            10 FSSC-MA              1:25.52    1:21.70   13  
       38.96  1:21.70                                                      
  7 Engstrom, Annie           10 YORK-PV              1:26.00    1:21.93   12  
  8 Fry, Kaylee               10 LAC-MA               1:21.26    1:22.69   11  
       39.09  1:22.69                                                      
  9 Commander, Abi            10 NHAC-MA              1:24.63    1:23.43    9  
       40.37  1:23.43                                                      
 10 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:24.87    7  
       39.38  1:24.87                                                      
 11 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA              1:25.18    1:29.03    6  
       42.88  1:29.03                                                      
 12 McKeen, Audrey             9 YORK-PV              1:25.86    1:29.08    5  
       41.83  1:29.08                                                      
 13 Shore, Kayla              10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:31.22    4  
       43.11  1:31.22                                                      
 14 Miller, Claire            10 LAC-MA               1:34.77    1:32.89    3  
       44.00  1:32.89                                                      
 15 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA              1:39.55    1:35.98    2  
       42.73  1:35.98                                                      
 16 Ruth, Brooke               9 FSSC-MA              1:36.81    1:36.67    1  
       47.09  1:36.67                                                      
 17 Hagman, Madelyn            9 MSA-MA               1:41.85    1:38.10  
       46.19  1:38.10                                                      
 18 Krista, Lennon             9 LAC-MA               1:49.61    1:47.80  
       48.42  1:47.80                                                      
 19 Lemons, Leslie             9 NHAC-MA              1:54.81    1:49.63  
       49.33  1:49.63                                                      
 20 Weiler, Avary              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:54.49  
       53.15  1:54.49                                                      
 21 DeVore, Sarah              9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:54.66  
       53.30  1:54.66                                                      
 22 Harvey, Elizabeth          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:59.42  
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seprinski, Andrew         10 LAC-MA               1:09.47    1:10.16   20  
       32.94  1:10.16                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Faulkingham, Jacob        10 MSA-MA               1:13.27    1:10.57   20  
       34.50  1:10.57                                                      
  2 Reber, Brody               9 LAC-MA               1:12.38    1:11.96   17  
       33.94  1:11.96                                                      
  3 Ivory, David              10 MSA-MA               1:14.66    1:15.17   16  
       36.92  1:15.17                                                      
  4 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA              1:13.95    1:16.83   15  
       36.17  1:16.83                                                      
  5 Eusemann, Owen            10 MSA-MA               1:14.16    1:17.64   14  
       36.28  1:17.64                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Trowbridge, Colin          9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:18.17   20  
       37.07  1:18.17                                                      
  2 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA              1:19.92    1:19.05   17  
       37.98  1:19.05                                                      
  3 Hayes, Ethan              10 FSSC-MA              1:20.61    1:20.10   16  
       38.25  1:20.10                                                      
  4 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA              1:22.16    1:22.28   15  
       38.97  1:22.28                                                      
  5 Sao, Shreyas              10 MSA-MA               1:25.83    1:24.32   14  
       39.38  1:24.32                                                      
  6 Bankowski, Wilken         10 LANY-MA              1:19.93    1:25.66   13  
       40.49  1:25.66                                                      
  7 Bedestani, Brandon         9 YORK-PV              1:32.96    1:27.00   12  
       39.10  1:27.00                                                      
  8 Yan, Ivan                  9 MSA-MA               1:24.66    1:28.29   11  
       41.21  1:28.29                                                      
  9 Forman, Graham             9 LAC-MA               1:27.42    1:29.10    9  
       40.96  1:29.10                                                      
 10 Shirey, Jackson            9 LAC-MA               1:33.65    1:30.48    7  
       40.95  1:30.48                                                      
 11 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV              1:24.01    1:32.42    6  
       44.02  1:32.42                                                      
 12 Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA              1:37.35    1:36.49    5  
       44.53  1:36.49                                                      
 13 Clemson, Roman             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:44.08    4  
       49.20  1:44.08                                                      
 14 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               1:59.60    2:05.53    3  
 15 Paradis, Ryan              9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:10.35    2  
     1:00.08  2:10.35