Licensed to Germantown Academy/GAAC
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/21/2018 12:12 PM
                GAAC Arctic Blast 2018 - 1/19/2018 to 1/21/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessop, Autumn G          12 UN-MA                  28.70      28.16  
  2 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA                29.06      29.05  
  3 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA                29.85      29.60  
  4 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA                29.68      29.67  
  5 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA                29.88      29.73  
  6 Amons, Molly E            13 CHEL-MA                31.83      30.93  
  7 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                33.14      33.19  
  8 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                33.51      33.80  
  9 McGillis, Isabela L       13 CHEL-MA                35.03      34.04  
 10 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                36.63      34.13  
 11 Tooze, Grace P             9 EAAC-MA                35.82      36.41  
 12 Abraham, Audrey           11 CHEL-MA                37.74      38.26  
 14 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                   NT      41.66  
 -- McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                31.41     X30.34  
 -- Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                38.57     X38.82  
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA                25.07      24.60  
  2 Montgomery, Chase S       14 CHEL-MA                25.45      25.25  
  3 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA                26.57      25.81  
  4 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                  26.90      26.33  
  5 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA                29.45      28.41  
  6 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA                28.67      28.71  
  7 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA                30.67      30.19  
  8 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                30.65      32.07  
  9 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                33.63      34.20  
 10 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                38.24      36.28  
 11 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA                41.08      36.95  
 12 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                39.13      37.89  
 13 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA                36.52      38.37  
 14 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                43.81      40.76  
 15 Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                42.75      46.48  
 16 Werner, Michael T          9 GAAC-MA                47.44      47.32  
 17 Cai, Andrew Q              9 GAAC-MA                47.01      47.53  
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessop, Autumn G          12 UN-MA                  36.51      35.25  
  2 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                41.98      39.84  
  3 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA                39.97      40.87  
  4 McGillis, Isabela L       13 CHEL-MA                45.86      44.10  
  5 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL-MA                46.88      45.71  
  6 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                46.06      45.73  
  7 Abraham, Audrey           11 CHEL-MA                44.28      46.56  
  8 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                53.14      48.29  
  9 Tooze, Grace P             9 EAAC-MA                50.96      51.48  
 10 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                   NT      54.69  
 -- McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                43.02     X39.04  
 -- Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                44.26     X46.09  
 -- Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA                39.92         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke, Gavin T           14 GAAC-MA                31.80      29.71  
  2 Montgomery, Chase S       14 CHEL-MA                36.79      33.50  
  3 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                  35.59      33.99  
  4 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA                37.33      34.12  
  5 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA                38.35      35.31  
  6 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA                41.35      40.81  
  7 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA                48.77      41.49  
  8 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA                44.56      42.65  
  9 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                43.59      43.12  
 10 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                47.40      46.11  
 11 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA              1:01.00      51.58  
 12 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                54.44      53.51  
 13 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                59.18      55.35  
 14 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                56.61      56.78  
 15 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              1:02.18    1:01.90  
 16 Werner, Michael T          9 GAAC-MA              1:09.81    1:08.82  
 -- Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA                35.17      34.68  
  1 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA                35.15      34.68  
  3 Amons, Molly E            13 CHEL-MA                   NT      37.72  
  4 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                38.15      40.58  
  5 Tooze, Grace P             9 EAAC-MA                42.00      41.95  
  6 McGillis, Isabela L       13 CHEL-MA                42.62      42.17  
  7 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                44.08      43.28  
  9 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL-MA                43.23      46.74  
 11 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                   NT      57.34  
 -- McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                37.96     X36.57  
 -- Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                46.41     X46.38  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA                31.06      30.74  
  2 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA                32.42      30.95  
  3 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA                40.01      38.64  
  4 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                38.31      39.50  
  5 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA                 6.29      40.03  
  6 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                41.09      40.81  
  7 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA                49.81      44.08  
  8 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                45.34      45.75  
  9 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                47.81      48.74  
 10 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                47.16      49.27  
 11 Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                54.71      52.94  
 12 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA                52.07      54.31  
 13 Cai, Andrew Q              9 GAAC-MA                53.62      58.34  
 14 Werner, Michael T          9 GAAC-MA                   NT      58.62  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA                32.00      32.54  
  2 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA                34.61      35.18  
  3 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA                32.06      36.39  
  4 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                40.50      38.00  
  5 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                44.17      38.97  
  6 Tooze, Grace P             9 EAAC-MA                39.72      40.62  
  7 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                40.09      41.04  
  8 McGillis, Isabela L       13 CHEL-MA                45.04      46.04  
  9 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                49.86      46.33  
 11 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:08.45  
 -- McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                   NT     X37.16  
 -- Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                48.54     X45.75  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke, Gavin T           14 GAAC-MA                27.18      26.66  
  2 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA                27.87      27.27  
  3 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA                30.70      28.86  
  4 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA                29.48      30.73  
  5 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA                39.87      36.05  
  6 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                34.67      37.14  
  7 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA                36.43      38.29  
  8 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                42.39      43.51  
  9 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA                56.93      47.00  
 10 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                56.12      52.57  
 11 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA                49.44      52.64  
 12 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA              1:21.18      53.59  
 13 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                52.08      56.25  
 14 Werner, Michael T          9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:06.52  
 -- Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                51.32         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 9  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA                   NT   18:24.99  
                  30.23     1:03.34 (33.11)     1:36.92 (33.58)     2:10.87 (33.95)
        2:44.95 (34.08)     3:18.48 (33.53)     3:51.29 (32.81)     4:24.97 (33.68)
        4:58.47 (33.50)     5:31.95 (33.48)     6:05.50 (33.55)     6:38.87 (33.37)
        7:12.35 (33.48)     7:46.00 (33.65)     8:19.42 (33.42)     8:53.03 (33.61)
        9:26.60 (33.57)    10:00.38 (33.78)    10:34.08 (33.70)    11:07.61 (33.53)
       11:41.25 (33.64)    12:14.58 (33.33)    12:48.73 (34.15)    13:22.93 (34.20)
       13:56.92 (33.99)    14:30.71 (33.79)    15:04.40 (33.69)    15:38.37 (33.97)
       16:11.88 (33.51)    16:45.80 (33.92)    17:19.58 (33.78)    17:52.79 (33.21)
       18:24.99 (32.20)
  2 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA             21:27.19   19:47.25  
                  32.15     1:07.44 (35.29)     1:43.47 (36.03)     2:19.36 (35.89)
        2:54.85 (35.49)     3:30.71 (35.86)     4:07.18 (36.47)     4:43.46 (36.28)
        5:19.88 (36.42)     5:55.85 (35.97)     6:31.96 (36.11)     7:07.82 (35.86)
        7:44.33 (36.51)     8:19.71 (35.38)     8:55.89 (36.18)     9:32.29 (36.40)
       10:08.40 (36.11)    10:44.51 (36.11)    11:20.59 (36.08)    11:56.70 (36.11)
       12:32.91 (36.21)    13:09.37 (36.46)    13:45.36 (35.99)    14:22.07 (36.71)
       14:58.67 (36.60)    15:34.63 (35.96)    16:11.02 (36.39)    16:46.76 (35.74)
       17:22.99 (36.23)    17:59.39 (36.40)    18:35.90 (36.51)    19:12.05 (36.15)
       19:47.25 (35.20)
  3 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA             19:57.23   20:03.34  
                  31.44     1:05.56 (34.12)     1:40.43 (34.87)     2:15.91 (35.48)
        2:51.74 (35.83)     3:27.45 (35.71)     4:03.10 (35.65)     4:39.32 (36.22)
        5:15.15 (35.83)     5:51.34 (36.19)     6:27.81 (36.47)     7:03.95 (36.14)
        7:40.08 (36.13)     8:16.66 (36.58)     8:52.85 (36.19)     9:29.46 (36.61)
       10:06.41 (36.95)    10:43.32 (36.91)    11:20.73 (37.41)    11:57.84 (37.11)
       12:35.20 (37.36)    13:12.41 (37.21)    13:49.77 (37.36)    14:27.29 (37.52)
       15:04.64 (37.35)    15:42.13 (37.49)    16:19.58 (37.45)    16:57.23 (37.65)
       17:35.03 (37.80)    18:12.51 (37.48)    18:50.03 (37.52)    19:27.25 (37.22)
       20:03.34 (36.09)
  4 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA                   NT   20:59.27  
                  32.85     1:10.18 (37.33)     1:48.14 (37.96)     2:25.46 (37.32)
        3:03.21 (37.75)     3:40.69 (37.48)     4:18.35 (37.66)     4:55.94 (37.59)
        5:34.35 (38.41)     6:12.26 (37.91)     6:50.80 (38.54)     7:28.17 (37.37)
        8:06.30 (38.13)     8:44.51 (38.21)     9:22.69 (38.18)    10:01.01 (38.32)
       10:39.16 (38.15)    11:17.78 (38.62)    11:56.90 (39.12)    12:35.30 (38.40)
       13:13.31 (38.01)    13:51.96 (38.65)    14:30.90 (38.94)    15:10.26 (39.36)
       15:49.49 (39.23)    16:28.50 (39.01)    17:07.06 (38.56)    17:45.60 (38.54)
       18:24.71 (39.11)    19:03.28 (38.57)    19:42.95 (39.67)    20:21.98 (39.03)
       20:59.27 (37.29)
  5 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA                   NT   21:04.55  
                  33.62     1:10.54 (36.92)     1:48.49 (37.95)     2:25.81 (37.32)
        3:03.20 (37.39)     3:40.87 (37.67)     4:19.11 (38.24)     4:57.01 (37.90)
        5:34.98 (37.97)     6:13.20 (38.22)     6:51.91 (38.71)     7:30.76 (38.85)
        8:08.91 (38.15)     8:47.86 (38.95)     9:26.40 (38.54)    10:04.96 (38.56)
       10:44.06 (39.10)    11:22.89 (38.83)    12:01.50 (38.61)    12:40.11 (38.61)
       13:19.39 (39.28)    13:58.24 (38.85)    14:37.60 (39.36)    15:16.45 (38.85)
       15:54.66 (38.21)    16:34.50 (39.84)    17:13.18 (38.68)    17:52.87 (39.69)
       18:31.09 (38.22)    19:10.04 (38.95)    19:49.42 (39.38)    20:28.05 (38.63)
       21:04.55 (36.50)
  6 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA                   NT   21:50.05  
                  33.63     1:12.11 (38.48)     1:51.33 (39.22)     2:30.79 (39.46)
        3:09.74 (38.95)     3:49.23 (39.49)     4:29.65 (40.42)     5:09.69 (40.04)
        5:50.18 (40.49)     6:30.26 (40.08)     7:10.40 (40.14)     7:51.07 (40.67)
        8:31.24 (40.17)     9:10.73 (39.49)     9:51.92 (41.19)    10:31.96 (40.04)
       11:11.20 (39.24)    11:51.74 (40.54)    12:32.18 (40.44)    13:12.41 (40.23)
       13:52.87 (40.46)    14:32.91 (40.04)    15:13.73 (40.82)    15:53.79 (40.06)
       16:34.76 (40.97)    17:14.83 (40.07)    17:55.37 (40.54)    18:34.77 (39.40)
       19:14.52 (39.75)    19:54.40 (39.88)    20:34.59 (40.19)    21:14.04 (39.45)
       21:50.05 (36.01)
  7 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA                   NT   21:52.59  
                  34.82     1:13.29 (38.47)     1:52.92 (39.63)     2:33.15 (40.23)
        3:13.87 (40.72)     3:53.33 (39.46)     4:33.20 (39.87)     5:13.48 (40.28)
        5:53.78 (40.30)     6:34.01 (40.23)     7:13.50 (39.49)     7:52.62 (39.12)
        8:32.53 (39.91)     9:12.18 (39.65)     9:52.33 (40.15)    10:31.96 (39.63)
       11:11.47 (39.51)    11:51.00 (39.53)    12:31.68 (40.68)    13:11.56 (39.88)
       13:51.57 (40.01)    14:31.28 (39.71)    15:11.57 (40.29)    15:52.08 (40.51)
       16:31.81 (39.73)    17:12.06 (40.25)    17:52.49 (40.43)    18:32.10 (39.61)
       19:12.00 (39.90)    19:52.89 (40.89)    20:33.45 (40.56)    21:13.93 (40.48)
       21:52.59 (38.66)
  8 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA                   NT   22:10.80  
                  35.27     1:13.74 (38.47)     1:52.88 (39.14)     2:32.63 (39.75)
        3:13.43 (40.80)     3:54.23 (40.80)     4:35.15 (40.92)     5:15.45 (40.30)
        5:55.90 (40.45)     6:36.53 (40.63)     7:17.47 (40.94)     7:57.15 (39.68)
        8:38.57 (41.42)     9:19.09 (40.52)     9:58.94 (39.85)    10:39.16 (40.22)
       11:20.18 (41.02)    12:01.37 (41.19)    12:41.86 (40.49)    13:22.16 (40.30)
       14:02.23 (40.07)    14:43.53 (41.30)    15:24.09 (40.56)    16:04.48 (40.39)
       16:45.43 (40.95)    17:26.96 (41.53)    18:07.90 (40.94)    18:48.75 (40.85)
       19:30.16 (41.41)    20:11.00 (40.84)    20:51.58 (40.58)    21:32.91 (41.33)
       22:10.80 (37.89)
  9 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA             23:52.75   22:15.73  
                  33.79     1:11.84 (38.05)     1:52.30 (40.46)     2:32.09 (39.79)
        3:12.56 (40.47)     3:53.10 (40.54)     4:33.20 (40.10)     5:14.10 (40.90)
        5:54.53 (40.43)     6:35.19 (40.66)     7:15.97 (40.78)     7:56.23 (40.26)
        8:36.87 (40.64)     9:17.92 (41.05)     9:58.72 (40.80)    10:40.08 (41.36)
       11:20.67 (40.59)    12:01.62 (40.95)    12:42.53 (40.91)    13:23.96 (41.43)
       14:05.30 (41.34)    14:46.66 (41.36)    15:28.80 (42.14)    16:10.18 (41.38)
       16:51.80 (41.62)    17:33.41 (41.61)    18:15.02 (41.61)    18:56.62 (41.60)
       19:37.68 (41.06)    20:17.66 (39.98)    20:58.32 (40.66)    21:38.15 (39.83)
       22:15.73 (37.58)
 
Event 10  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Zach J              15 GAAC-MA             15:35.63   16:18.60  
                  25.89       54.63 (28.74)     1:23.98 (29.35)     1:53.06 (29.08)
        2:22.57 (29.51)     2:52.27 (29.70)     3:21.87 (29.60)     3:51.56 (29.69)
        4:21.16 (29.60)     4:50.59 (29.43)     5:19.91 (29.32)     5:49.63 (29.72)
        6:18.91 (29.28)     6:48.64 (29.73)     7:18.22 (29.58)     7:48.24 (30.02)
        8:18.01 (29.77)     8:47.45 (29.44)     9:17.18 (29.73)     9:47.12 (29.94)
       10:16.99 (29.87)    10:47.10 (30.11)    11:17.12 (30.02)    11:47.36 (30.24)
       12:17.45 (30.09)    12:47.95 (30.50)    13:18.17 (30.22)    13:48.46 (30.29)
       14:18.66 (30.20)    14:48.93 (30.27)    15:19.18 (30.25)    15:49.37 (30.19)
       16:18.60 (29.23)
  2 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA             16:42.83   16:38.08  
                  26.79       55.98 (29.19)     1:25.67 (29.69)     1:55.92 (30.25)
        2:26.17 (30.25)     2:56.46 (30.29)     3:26.64 (30.18)     3:56.67 (30.03)
        4:27.06 (30.39)     4:57.50 (30.44)     5:28.07 (30.57)     5:58.51 (30.44)
        6:29.18 (30.67)     6:59.73 (30.55)     7:30.17 (30.44)     8:00.98 (30.81)
        8:31.96 (30.98)     9:02.93 (30.97)     9:33.42 (30.49)    10:04.08 (30.66)
       10:34.58 (30.50)    11:05.39 (30.81)    11:35.98 (30.59)    12:06.42 (30.44)
       12:37.20 (30.78)    13:07.90 (30.70)    13:38.46 (30.56)    14:08.92 (30.46)
       14:39.73 (30.81)    15:10.36 (30.63)    15:40.71 (30.35)    16:10.50 (29.79)
       16:38.08 (27.58)
  3 Morrissey, Henry H        14 GAAC-MA                   NT   16:38.39  
                  27.42       57.56 (30.14)     1:27.85 (30.29)     1:58.17 (30.32)
        2:28.30 (30.13)     2:58.84 (30.54)     3:29.32 (30.48)     3:59.83 (30.51)
        4:30.26 (30.43)     5:00.56 (30.30)     5:31.01 (30.45)     6:01.37 (30.36)
        6:31.88 (30.51)     7:02.19 (30.31)     7:32.76 (30.57)     8:03.37 (30.61)
        8:33.83 (30.46)     9:04.34 (30.51)     9:34.61 (30.27)    10:04.99 (30.38)
       10:35.33 (30.34)    11:05.64 (30.31)    11:35.99 (30.35)    12:06.45 (30.46)
       12:36.89 (30.44)    13:07.67 (30.78)    13:38.21 (30.54)    14:08.95 (30.74)
       14:39.64 (30.69)    15:10.24 (30.60)    15:40.33 (30.09)    16:10.38 (30.05)
       16:38.39 (28.01)
  4 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA                   NT   16:52.96  
                  27.27       56.93 (29.66)     1:27.12 (30.19)     1:57.52 (30.40)
        2:27.98 (30.46)     2:58.41 (30.43)     3:28.94 (30.53)     3:59.44 (30.50)
        4:29.99 (30.55)     5:00.34 (30.35)     5:30.92 (30.58)     6:01.55 (30.63)
        6:32.24 (30.69)     7:02.49 (30.25)     7:33.04 (30.55)     8:03.56 (30.52)
        8:34.09 (30.53)     9:04.78 (30.69)     9:35.49 (30.71)    10:06.19 (30.70)
       10:37.30 (31.11)    11:08.55 (31.25)    11:39.76 (31.21)    12:10.97 (31.21)
       12:42.42 (31.45)    13:13.74 (31.32)    13:44.88 (31.14)    14:16.36 (31.48)
       14:47.71 (31.35)    15:19.41 (31.70)    15:50.81 (31.40)    16:22.33 (31.52)
       16:52.96 (30.63)
  5 O'Hara, Patrick J         15 GAAC-MA             18:11.99   17:38.22  
                  28.59       59.78 (31.19)     1:31.83 (32.05)     2:04.12 (32.29)
        2:36.99 (32.87)     3:09.65 (32.66)     3:42.07 (32.42)     4:14.39 (32.32)
        4:46.69 (32.30)     5:18.84 (32.15)     5:51.04 (32.20)     6:23.34 (32.30)
        6:55.71 (32.37)     7:28.22 (32.51)     8:00.57 (32.35)     8:33.01 (32.44)
        9:05.19 (32.18)     9:37.34 (32.15)    10:09.82 (32.48)    10:42.19 (32.37)
       11:14.26 (32.07)    11:46.51 (32.25)    12:18.91 (32.40)    12:51.04 (32.13)
       13:23.43 (32.39)    13:55.64 (32.21)    14:27.92 (32.28)    15:00.18 (32.26)
       15:32.46 (32.28)    16:04.45 (31.99)    16:36.26 (31.81)    17:07.89 (31.63)
       17:38.22 (30.33)
  6 Spain, Zach N             15 GAAC-MA                   NT   17:50.26  
                  29.00     1:00.80 (31.80)     1:33.35 (32.55)     2:06.38 (33.03)
        2:39.40 (33.02)     3:12.32 (32.92)     3:45.33 (33.01)     4:17.90 (32.57)
        4:51.11 (33.21)     5:23.88 (32.77)     5:56.33 (32.45)     6:29.03 (32.70)
        7:01.81 (32.78)     7:34.84 (33.03)     8:07.64 (32.80)     8:40.64 (33.00)
        9:13.19 (32.55)     9:46.00 (32.81)    10:18.93 (32.93)    10:51.22 (32.29)
       11:24.01 (32.79)    11:56.45 (32.44)    12:29.10 (32.65)    13:01.81 (32.71)
       13:33.76 (31.95)    14:06.33 (32.57)    14:38.86 (32.53)    15:11.33 (32.47)
       15:43.90 (32.57)    16:16.66 (32.76)    16:49.01 (32.35)    17:21.00 (31.99)
       17:50.26 (29.26)
  7 Freeman, Jay D            13 GAAC-MA             18:38.58   17:54.44  
                  28.28       59.29 (31.01)     1:30.06 (30.77)     2:01.41 (31.35)
        2:33.67 (32.26)     3:05.91 (32.24)     3:38.11 (32.20)     4:10.86 (32.75)
        4:43.63 (32.77)     5:15.76 (32.13)     5:48.24 (32.48)     6:21.36 (33.12)
        6:54.43 (33.07)     7:27.41 (32.98)     8:00.57 (33.16)     8:34.11 (33.54)
        9:07.25 (33.14)     9:40.38 (33.13)    10:14.29 (33.91)    10:48.31 (34.02)
       11:22.40 (34.09)    11:55.73 (33.33)    12:28.93 (33.20)    13:01.06 (32.13)
       13:34.23 (33.17)    14:06.90 (32.67)    14:39.04 (32.14)    15:11.70 (32.66)
       15:44.81 (33.11)    16:17.99 (33.18)    16:50.69 (32.70)    17:22.43 (31.74)
       17:54.44 (32.01)
  8 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 UN-MA                     NT   18:03.30  
                  28.30       59.78 (31.48)     1:32.64 (32.86)     2:04.75 (32.11)
        2:37.15 (32.40)     3:09.44 (32.29)     3:42.10 (32.66)     4:14.46 (32.36)
        4:46.97 (32.51)     5:19.30 (32.33)     5:51.90 (32.60)     6:24.29 (32.39)
        6:56.96 (32.67)     7:29.63 (32.67)     8:02.52 (32.89)     8:35.67 (33.15)
        9:08.74 (33.07)     9:41.86 (33.12)    10:15.27 (33.41)    10:48.79 (33.52)
       11:22.32 (33.53)    11:56.07 (33.75)    12:29.60 (33.53)    13:03.11 (33.51)
       13:36.69 (33.58)    14:10.33 (33.64)    14:44.09 (33.76)    15:17.53 (33.44)
       15:51.19 (33.66)    16:24.63 (33.44)    16:58.04 (33.41)    17:31.39 (33.35)
       18:03.30 (31.91)
  9 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA                   NT   18:38.96  
                  29.97     1:03.11 (33.14)     1:36.60 (33.49)     2:10.79 (34.19)
        2:44.40 (33.61)     3:18.34 (33.94)     3:52.10 (33.76)     4:25.99 (33.89)
        5:00.40 (34.41)     5:34.34 (33.94)     6:08.63 (34.29)     6:42.91 (34.28)
        7:17.64 (34.73)     7:51.66 (34.02)     8:26.20 (34.54)     9:00.89 (34.69)
        9:35.50 (34.61)    10:10.01 (34.51)    10:44.62 (34.61)    11:18.30 (33.68)
       11:52.63 (34.33)    12:26.77 (34.14)    13:01.06 (34.29)    13:35.64 (34.58)
       14:09.58 (33.94)    14:44.05 (34.47)    15:17.61 (33.56)    15:52.02 (34.41)
       16:26.09 (34.07)    16:59.95 (33.86)    17:34.48 (34.53)    18:07.52 (33.04)
       18:38.96 (31.44)
 10 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA                   NT   18:48.22  
                  30.10     1:03.69 (33.59)     1:37.91 (34.22)     2:12.57 (34.66)
        2:47.39 (34.82)     3:21.93 (34.54)     3:56.89 (34.96)     4:31.91 (35.02)
        5:06.84 (34.93)     5:41.22 (34.38)     6:15.73 (34.51)     6:50.14 (34.41)
        7:24.86 (34.72)     7:59.53 (34.67)     8:34.30 (34.77)     9:08.91 (34.61)
        9:43.52 (34.61)    10:17.79 (34.27)    10:52.73 (34.94)    11:27.26 (34.53)
       12:01.83 (34.57)    12:36.31 (34.48)    13:10.55 (34.24)    13:44.97 (34.42)
       14:19.59 (34.62)    14:54.01 (34.42)    15:28.34 (34.33)    16:02.66 (34.32)
       16:36.87 (34.21)    17:10.28 (33.41)    17:43.21 (32.93)    18:16.41 (33.20)
       18:48.22 (31.81)
 11 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA               19:59.24   19:01.18  
                  29.18     1:02.08 (32.90)     1:35.85 (33.77)     2:10.15 (34.30)
        2:44.61 (34.46)     3:19.68 (35.07)     3:54.77 (35.09)     4:29.46 (34.69)
        5:04.67 (35.21)     5:39.46 (34.79)     6:14.52 (35.06)     6:49.67 (35.15)
        7:24.57 (34.90)     7:59.95 (35.38)     8:34.97 (35.02)     9:10.64 (35.67)
        9:46.11 (35.47)    10:21.51 (35.40)    10:56.37 (34.86)    11:31.95 (35.58)
       12:06.59 (34.64)    12:42.00 (35.41)    13:17.91 (35.91)    13:53.46 (35.55)
       14:29.18 (35.72)    15:03.91 (34.73)    15:38.58 (34.67)    16:12.89 (34.31)
       16:46.65 (33.76)    17:20.93 (34.28)    17:55.21 (34.28)    18:28.79 (33.58)
       19:01.18 (32.39)
 12 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA             19:24.62   19:11.50  
                  30.59     1:05.15 (34.56)     1:40.01 (34.86)     2:14.70 (34.69)
        2:49.51 (34.81)     3:24.50 (34.99)     3:59.23 (34.73)     4:34.17 (34.94)
        5:09.54 (35.37)     5:44.57 (35.03)     6:20.54 (35.97)     6:56.42 (35.88)
        7:32.03 (35.61)     8:07.84 (35.81)     8:43.63 (35.79)     9:18.38 (34.75)
        9:53.14 (34.76)    10:28.12 (34.98)    11:03.60 (35.48)    11:38.88 (35.28)
       12:13.70 (34.82)    12:49.23 (35.53)    13:24.55 (35.32)    13:59.79 (35.24)
       14:34.89 (35.10)    15:10.29 (35.40)    15:45.04 (34.75)    16:20.02 (34.98)
       16:54.69 (34.67)    17:29.26 (34.57)    18:03.71 (34.45)    18:38.33 (34.62)
       19:11.50 (33.17)
 13 Lecates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA             19:53.86   19:56.69  
                  29.15     1:01.89 (32.74)     1:36.16 (34.27)     2:10.67 (34.51)
        2:45.37 (34.70)     3:20.12 (34.75)     3:55.16 (35.04)     4:29.81 (34.65)
        5:05.23 (35.42)     5:40.36 (35.13)     6:15.56 (35.20)     6:51.03 (35.47)
        7:26.77 (35.74)     8:02.88 (36.11)     8:39.13 (36.25)     9:15.94 (36.81)
        9:52.57 (36.63)    10:30.05 (37.48)    11:08.08 (38.03)    11:45.69 (37.61)
       12:23.33 (37.64)    13:01.72 (38.39)    13:39.92 (38.20)    14:17.92 (38.00)
       14:56.26 (38.34)    15:34.17 (37.91)    16:12.81 (38.64)    16:49.95 (37.14)
       17:27.40 (37.45)    18:05.82 (38.42)    18:43.56 (37.74)    19:21.08 (37.52)
       19:56.69 (35.61)
 14 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA                   NT   20:41.45  
                  31.77     1:07.25 (35.48)     1:44.19 (36.94)     2:21.48 (37.29)
        2:59.09 (37.61)     3:37.12 (38.03)     4:14.99 (37.87)     4:53.14 (38.15)
        5:31.31 (38.17)     6:08.64 (37.33)     6:47.49 (38.85)     7:25.59 (38.10)
        8:03.77 (38.18)     8:41.69 (37.92)     9:20.13 (38.44)     9:58.52 (38.39)
       10:36.49 (37.97)    11:14.64 (38.15)    11:52.11 (37.47)    12:30.05 (37.94)
       13:08.09 (38.04)    13:46.50 (38.41)    14:24.87 (38.37)    15:02.68 (37.81)
       15:40.78 (38.10)    16:18.84 (38.06)    16:56.38 (37.54)    17:34.50 (38.12)
       18:12.36 (37.86)    18:50.31 (37.95)    19:28.37 (38.06)    20:05.93 (37.56)
       20:41.45 (35.52)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL-MA              2:09.95    2:12.72  
                  30.96     1:04.58 (33.62)     1:38.55 (33.97)     2:12.72 (34.17)
  2 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA-MA              2:19.97    2:22.51  
                  31.74     1:07.47 (35.73)     1:45.06 (37.59)     2:22.51 (37.45)
  3 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              2:16.01    2:24.41  
                  32.75     1:09.88 (37.13)     1:47.11 (37.23)     2:24.41 (37.30)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spain, Zach N             15 GAAC-MA              2:01.79    2:01.14  
                  27.90       58.94 (31.04)     1:30.80 (31.86)     2:01.14 (30.34)
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:05.78    1:05.99  
                  31.59     1:05.99 (34.40)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ               1:15.66    1:09.98  
                  33.98     1:09.98 (36.00)                                        
  2 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ               1:11.53    1:10.11  
                  34.22     1:10.11 (35.89)                                        
  3 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               1:10.50    1:12.07  
                  34.75     1:12.07 (37.32)                                        
  4 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              1:18.16    1:16.29  
                  37.01     1:16.29 (39.28)                                        
  5 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA              1:19.46    1:20.35  
                  36.32     1:20.35 (44.03)                                        
 -- Stankewicz-Goldsmith, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:13.67   X1:14.15  
                  34.78     1:14.15 (39.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:22.91    1:14.32  
                  35.67     1:14.32 (38.65)                                        
  2 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA              1:26.50    1:20.34  
                  37.31     1:20.34 (43.03)                                        
  3 Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL-MA              1:26.65    1:24.64  
                  41.00     1:24.64 (43.64)                                        
  4 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA              1:27.00    1:25.65  
                  40.10     1:25.65 (45.55)                                        
  5 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA              1:27.31    1:26.91  
                  41.42     1:26.91 (45.49)                                        
  6 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA              1:30.44    1:28.89  
                  40.87     1:28.89 (48.02)                                        
  7 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA              1:33.56    1:29.97  
                  42.52     1:29.97 (47.45)                                        
  8 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA              1:33.37    1:35.12  
                  43.57     1:35.12 (51.55)                                        
  9 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:38.05  
                  43.86     1:38.05 (54.19)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:10.02    1:12.02  
                  33.89     1:12.02 (38.13)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              1:13.85    1:14.35  
                  34.99     1:14.35 (39.36)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Shane M       10 GAAC-MA              1:17.19    1:18.72  
                  36.19     1:18.72 (42.53)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Baran, Colin M             9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.08  
                  37.30     1:24.08 (46.78)                                        
  2 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              1:24.94    1:27.11  
                  42.32     1:27.11 (44.79)                                        
  3 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA              1:25.48    1:28.89  
                  40.67     1:28.89 (48.22)                                        
  4 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA              1:26.25    1:28.96  
                  40.57     1:28.96 (48.39)                                        
  5 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA              1:28.25    1:36.17  
                  44.33     1:36.17 (51.84)                                        
  6 Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA              1:51.75    1:48.56  
  7 Cai, Andrew Q              9 GAAC-MA              1:50.56    1:50.49  
                  51.27     1:50.49 (59.22)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              2:24.98    2:21.56  
                  32.27     1:08.70 (36.43)     1:45.99 (37.29)     2:21.56 (35.57)
  2 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              2:25.67    2:23.22  
                  32.49     1:08.48 (35.99)     1:46.38 (37.90)     2:23.22 (36.84)
  3 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              2:26.01    2:28.08  
                  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)     1:50.10 (38.89)     2:28.08 (37.98)
  4 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              2:22.48    2:31.13  
                  33.33     1:12.02 (38.69)     1:51.86 (39.84)     2:31.13 (39.27)
C - Division  
  1 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              2:31.34    2:32.14  
                  34.87     1:13.64 (38.77)     1:52.99 (39.35)     2:32.14 (39.15)
  2 Sheth, Saara              11 CBFY-MA              2:37.50    2:34.55  
                  34.97     1:14.40 (39.43)     1:56.04 (41.64)     2:34.55 (38.51)
  3 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              2:31.46    2:42.09  
                  34.17     1:15.51 (41.34)     1:59.06 (43.55)     2:42.09 (43.03)
  4 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA              3:07.60    2:59.08  
                  37.62     1:22.50 (44.88)   2:59.08 (1:36.58)                    
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA              2:00.39    2:01.57  
                  28.02       58.84 (30.82)     1:30.35 (31.51)     2:01.57 (31.22)
  2 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              2:09.19    2:11.52  
                  29.04     1:02.05 (33.01)     1:36.99 (34.94)     2:11.52 (34.53)
BB - Division  
  1 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              2:13.28    2:13.25  
                  30.91     1:05.16 (34.25)     1:40.54 (35.38)     2:13.25 (32.71)
  2 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL-MA              2:18.92    2:18.03  
                  31.33     1:07.23 (35.90)     1:43.93 (36.70)     2:18.03 (34.10)
  3 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA              2:18.40    2:18.67  
                  31.64     1:07.03 (35.39)     1:43.87 (36.84)     2:18.67 (34.80)
  4 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              2:18.80    2:20.27  
                  31.17     1:06.23 (35.06)     1:43.63 (37.40)     2:20.27 (36.64)
C - Division  
  1 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA              2:26.96    2:21.16  
                  31.46     1:06.85 (35.39)     1:44.07 (37.22)     2:21.16 (37.09)
  2 Sell, Katherine J         13 HQH-NJ                    NT    2:25.19  
                  33.77     1:10.56 (36.79)     1:48.38 (37.82)     2:25.19 (36.81)
  3 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA              2:30.76    2:29.18  
                  33.12     1:10.26 (37.14)     1:50.06 (39.80)     2:29.18 (39.12)
  4 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              2:44.78    2:30.26  
                  34.32     1:12.80 (38.48)     1:53.54 (40.74)     2:30.26 (36.72)
  5 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA              2:32.03    2:30.46  
                  33.24     1:11.65 (38.41)     1:51.95 (40.30)     2:30.46 (38.51)
  6 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              2:31.98    2:34.80  
                  35.56     1:15.44 (39.88)     1:56.20 (40.76)     2:34.80 (38.60)
  7 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA              2:29.00    2:35.51  
                  34.20     1:13.38 (39.18)     1:54.17 (40.79)     2:35.51 (41.34)
 -- McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                   NT   X2:23.95  
                  33.30     1:10.48 (37.18)     1:48.31 (37.83)     2:23.95 (35.64)
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                2:11.09    2:05.38  
                  28.47     1:00.64 (32.17)     1:33.78 (33.14)     2:05.38 (31.60)
BB - Division  
  1 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              2:13.71    2:05.75  
                  28.99     1:01.66 (32.67)     1:35.56 (33.90)     2:05.75 (30.19)
C - Division  
  1 Perez, Elias              12 UN-MA                     NT    2:26.18  
                  31.63     1:08.53 (36.90)     1:47.81 (39.28)     2:26.18 (38.37)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA              1:50.46    1:51.15  
                  25.51       53.60 (28.09)     1:22.19 (28.59)     1:51.15 (28.96)
  2 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              1:49.96    1:51.59  
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)     1:23.86 (29.21)     1:51.59 (27.73)
  3 Morrissey, Henry H        14 GAAC-MA              1:54.27    1:55.30  
                  26.75       56.04 (29.29)     1:25.91 (29.87)     1:55.30 (29.39)
  4 Brooke, Gavin T           14 GAAC-MA              1:57.26    1:56.05  
                  27.40       56.49 (29.09)     1:26.42 (29.93)     1:56.05 (29.63)
  5 Freeman, Jay D            13 GAAC-MA              1:59.09    2:00.51  
                  28.41       59.50 (31.09)     1:30.93 (31.43)     2:00.51 (29.58)
  6 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA              2:02.10    2:03.04  
                  28.51       59.93 (31.42)     1:31.87 (31.94)     2:03.04 (31.17)
BB - Division  
  1 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              2:03.94    2:01.88  
                  28.33       59.56 (31.23)     1:31.03 (31.47)     2:01.88 (30.85)
  2 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA              2:07.18    2:03.95  
                  28.76     1:00.41 (31.65)     1:32.92 (32.51)     2:03.95 (31.03)
  3 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              2:05.39    2:04.06  
                  28.99     1:00.42 (31.43)     1:32.56 (32.14)     2:04.06 (31.50)
  4 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA              2:08.96    2:07.33  
                  30.03     1:02.08 (32.05)     1:35.48 (33.40)     2:07.33 (31.85)
  5 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              2:09.67    2:07.93  
                  29.60     1:02.57 (32.97)     1:35.95 (33.38)     2:07.93 (31.98)
  6 DeSantis, Trey N          14 GAAC-MA              2:10.96    2:09.94  
                  30.41     1:02.97 (32.56)     1:36.80 (33.83)     2:09.94 (33.14)
C - Division  
  1 Semmer, Jack B            13 EAAC-MA              2:14.00    2:12.88  
                  30.41     1:04.36 (33.95)     1:39.65 (35.29)     2:12.88 (33.23)
  2 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              2:12.86    2:14.02  
                  29.54     1:03.53 (33.99)     1:38.41 (34.88)     2:14.02 (35.61)
  3 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              2:17.94    2:18.58  
                  31.56     1:07.57 (36.01)     1:45.06 (37.49)     2:18.58 (33.52)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               2:38.24    2:33.29  
                  35.53     1:14.54 (39.01)     1:54.56 (40.02)     2:33.29 (38.73)
  2 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              2:52.20    2:50.30  
                  40.89     1:24.36 (43.47)     2:08.75 (44.39)     2:50.30 (41.55)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Zach J              15 GAAC-MA              1:57.00    2:00.71  
                  28.65       59.14 (30.49)     1:30.16 (31.02)     2:00.71 (30.55)
  2 Spain, Zach N             15 GAAC-MA              2:21.26    2:17.43  
                  33.32     1:08.34 (35.02)     1:43.56 (35.22)     2:17.43 (33.87)
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA                35.10      34.19  
 -- Stankewicz-Goldsmith, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 36.52     X36.67  
BB - Division  
  1 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                37.29      38.06  
  2 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA                 37.53      38.79  
  3 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ                 40.52      39.73  
  4 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA                38.82      40.32  
C - Division  
  1 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                44.08      42.61  
  2 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA                42.58      43.03  
  3 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                   NT      43.76  
  4 Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL-MA                45.04      45.15  
  5 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                47.40      46.25  
  6 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL-MA                50.63      46.48  
  7 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                46.41      46.76  
  8 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA                44.98      47.24  
  9 MacDougall, Cate S         9 CHEL-MA                   NT      58.82  
 -- Hartwell, Klara E          9 CHEL-MA                   NT     X45.72  
 -- Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                45.54         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                37.04      35.44  
BB - Division  
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                38.31      39.05  
  2 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                41.09      40.54  
C - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Shane M       10 GAAC-MA                47.93      44.03  
  2 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                45.34      44.81  
  3 Baran, Colin M             9 GAAC-MA                45.63      46.20  
  4 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                47.81      49.23  
  5 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA                52.07      54.73  
  6 Cai, Andrew Q              9 GAAC-MA                53.62      58.65  
 -- Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                54.71         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:11.42    1:11.32  
                  34.63     1:11.32 (36.69)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:14.37    1:13.55  
                  35.33     1:13.55 (38.22)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              1:18.62    1:17.47  
                  37.50     1:17.47 (39.97)                                        
  2 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:21.34    1:18.57  
                  37.93     1:18.57 (40.64)                                        
  3 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              1:19.89    1:20.00  
                  39.01     1:20.00 (40.99)                                        
  4 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:25.77    1:25.07  
                  41.32     1:25.07 (43.75)                                        
  5 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA              1:35.43    1:26.95  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                1:04.12    1:02.48  
                  30.48     1:02.48 (32.00)                                        
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA              1:08.44    1:06.20  
                  32.59     1:06.20 (33.61)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              1:14.36    1:13.39  
                  35.69     1:13.39 (37.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Perez, Elias              12 UN-MA                1:16.92    1:16.93  
                  37.61     1:16.93 (39.32)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA              1:05.05    1:05.52  
                  31.75     1:05.52 (33.77)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              1:06.94    1:10.32  
                  33.49     1:10.32 (36.83)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA              1:15.98    1:14.29  
                  36.41     1:14.29 (37.88)                                        
  2 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA              1:14.36    1:14.35  
                  35.47     1:14.35 (38.88)                                        
  3 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              1:13.94    1:14.57  
                  35.92     1:14.57 (38.65)                                        
  4 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA              1:19.54    1:15.25  
                  36.86     1:15.25 (38.39)                                        
  5 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA              1:17.83    1:15.68  
                  37.38     1:15.68 (38.30)                                        
  6 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              1:18.09    1:16.96  
                  37.40     1:16.96 (39.56)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL-MA              1:14.74    1:17.71  
                  38.32     1:17.71 (39.39)                                        
  8 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              1:13.95    1:17.73  
                  38.00     1:17.73 (39.73)                                        
  9 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              1:28.31    1:23.08  
                  41.39     1:23.08 (41.69)                                        
 10 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:38.13  
                  47.43     1:38.13 (50.70)                                        
 -- McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                   NT   X1:17.40  
                  38.30     1:17.40 (39.10)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA                56.29      57.97  
                  28.03       57.97 (29.94)                                        
  2 Brooke, Gavin T           14 GAAC-MA              1:00.36    1:00.09  
                  29.86     1:00.09 (30.23)                                        
  3 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA                59.08    1:00.29  
                  29.90     1:00.29 (30.39)                                        
  4 Morrissey, Henry H        14 GAAC-MA              1:01.09    1:02.36  
                  30.82     1:02.36 (31.54)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA              1:02.98    1:01.89  
                  30.67     1:01.89 (31.22)                                        
  2 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              1:04.77    1:05.04  
                  32.28     1:05.04 (32.76)                                        
  3 Freeman, Jay D            13 GAAC-MA              1:04.74    1:05.52  
                  32.19     1:05.52 (33.33)                                        
  4 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              1:06.68    1:09.47  
                  34.34     1:09.47 (35.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              1:07.12    1:05.77  
                  32.72     1:05.77 (33.05)                                        
  2 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA              1:09.34    1:08.03  
                  33.00     1:08.03 (35.03)                                        
  3 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:11.96    1:10.44  
                  34.51     1:10.44 (35.93)                                        
  4 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA              1:10.21    1:10.56  
                  34.98     1:10.56 (35.58)                                        
  5 DeSantis, Trey N          14 GAAC-MA              1:16.73    1:11.78  
                  35.35     1:11.78 (36.43)                                        
  6 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              1:11.77    1:13.14  
                  36.19     1:13.14 (36.95)                                        
  7 Semmer, Jack B            13 EAAC-MA              1:12.41    1:13.79  
                  36.55     1:13.79 (37.24)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL-MA              1:12.25    1:16.59  
                  36.46     1:16.59 (40.13)                                        
  2 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA-MA              1:20.20    1:21.74  
                  38.36     1:21.74 (43.38)                                        
  3 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              1:24.47    1:31.65  
                  43.76     1:31.65 (47.89)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:13.55  
                  33.76     1:13.55 (39.79)                                        
  2 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              1:17.74    1:18.00  
                  36.43     1:18.00 (41.57)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:28.17    1:27.60  
                  42.15     1:27.60 (45.45)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ               1:33.55    1:29.68  
                  42.97     1:29.68 (46.71)                                        
  2 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA              1:37.45    1:31.96  
                  43.48     1:31.96 (48.48)                                        
  3 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ               1:40.23    1:33.60  
                  45.15     1:33.60 (48.45)                                        
  4 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:38.28    1:36.45  
                  46.68     1:36.45 (49.77)                                        
  5 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA              1:35.84    1:36.66  
                  46.99     1:36.66 (49.67)                                        
  6 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               1:35.97    1:38.63  
                  47.84     1:38.63 (50.79)                                        
  7 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA              1:37.93    1:40.46  
                  48.65     1:40.46 (51.81)                                        
  8 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA              1:43.46    1:41.41  
                  46.54     1:41.41 (54.87)                                        
  9 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              1:43.65    1:44.71  
                  51.73     1:44.71 (52.98)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:39.70  
  2 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA              1:46.05    1:46.13  
  3 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA              1:58.64    1:50.58  
                  51.82     1:50.58 (58.76)                                        
  4 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:52.69  
                  52.79     1:52.69 (59.90)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:31.46    1:35.85  
                  45.87     1:35.85 (49.98)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              1:41.06    1:41.46  
                  48.45     1:41.46 (53.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:38.31  
                  47.24     1:38.31 (51.07)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Shane M       10 GAAC-MA              1:47.66    1:44.67  
                  48.22     1:44.67 (56.45)                                        
  3 Baran, Colin M             9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:46.63  
                  48.75     1:46.63 (57.88)                                        
  4 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:01.11  
                  57.39   2:01.11 (1:03.72)                                        
  5 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA              2:04.94    2:02.33  
                  56.89   2:02.33 (1:05.44)                                        
  6 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              2:09.96    2:11.67  
                1:02.10   2:11.67 (1:09.57)                                        
  7 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:16.10  
                1:04.29   2:16.10 (1:11.81)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA                41.31      41.75  
  2 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA                41.98      42.21  
  3 Loomis, Kaitlyn M         12 CHEL-MA                   NT      42.61  
  4 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA                42.14      42.63  
  5 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA                43.46      44.13  
  6 Abraham, Audrey           11 CHEL-MA                44.28      45.05  
  7 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA                46.09      45.25  
  8 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA                46.47      46.03  
  9 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                52.07      47.76  
 10 Gomberg, Ariah            11 CHEL-MA              1:01.68    1:09.98  
 -- Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA                43.09         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                35.45      35.02  
BB - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                38.22      36.49  
C - Division  
  1 Jester, Derek L           12 CHEL-MA                41.59      39.43  
  2 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA                39.78      41.04  
  3 Bartschi, Ryan            11 CHEL-MA                   NT      41.77  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              1:21.15    1:19.88  
                  37.48     1:19.88 (42.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sell, Katherine J         13 HQH-NJ               1:23.64    1:22.81  
                  38.85     1:22.81 (43.96)                                        
  2 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA              1:23.54    1:24.87  
                  40.24     1:24.87 (44.63)                                        
  3 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA              1:28.42    1:30.11  
                  42.61     1:30.11 (47.50)                                        
  4 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA              1:27.68    1:30.15  
                  42.89     1:30.15 (47.26)                                        
  5 McMahon, Fiona M          13 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:31.45  
                  43.13     1:31.45 (48.32)                                        
  6 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              1:41.91    1:31.88  
                  43.67     1:31.88 (48.21)                                        
  7 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              1:35.04    1:32.35  
                  43.89     1:32.35 (48.46)                                        
  8 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA              1:41.00    1:36.61  
                  44.27     1:36.61 (52.34)                                        
  9 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA              1:49.97    1:40.04  
                  45.76     1:40.04 (54.28)                                        
 10 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA              1:45.19    1:42.87  
                  47.07     1:42.87 (55.80)                                        
 -- McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                   NT   X1:27.26  
                  41.86     1:27.26 (45.40)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA              1:07.34    1:07.58  
                  32.02     1:07.58 (35.56)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              1:10.11    1:11.29  
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)                                        
  2 Montgomery, Chase S       14 CHEL-MA              1:15.07    1:11.81  
                  33.46     1:11.81 (38.35)                                        
  3 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA              1:15.20    1:13.01  
                  34.41     1:13.01 (38.60)                                        
  4 DeSantis, Trey N          14 GAAC-MA              1:15.34    1:14.35  
                  35.07     1:14.35 (39.28)                                        
  5 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              1:15.15    1:16.40  
                  35.48     1:16.40 (40.92)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              1:18.30    1:14.66  
                  35.35     1:14.66 (39.31)                                        
  2 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              1:16.26    1:19.83  
                  38.83     1:19.83 (41.00)                                        
  3 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA              1:16.83    1:19.84  
                  38.39     1:19.84 (41.45)                                        
  4 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              1:27.29    1:21.89  
                  38.31     1:21.89 (43.58)                                        
  5 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              1:20.67    1:23.48  
                  39.94     1:23.48 (43.54)                                        
  6 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA              1:37.58    1:40.32  
                  44.54     1:40.32 (55.78)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               2:40.59    2:43.13  
                  34.36     1:15.72 (41.36)     2:00.91 (45.19)     2:43.13 (42.22)
  2 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              3:07.16    3:13.61  
                  37.47     1:26.81 (49.34)     2:20.32 (53.51)     3:13.61 (53.29)
 -- McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                   NT   X2:48.83  
                  34.17     1:16.17 (42.00)     2:02.68 (46.51)     2:48.83 (46.15)
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:08.39  
                  26.72       58.75 (32.03)     1:32.93 (34.18)     2:08.39 (35.46)
  2 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:32.26  
                  33.74     1:14.04 (40.30)     1:54.58 (40.54)     2:32.26 (37.68)
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA                36.78      36.22  
  2 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ                 38.51      37.98  
  3 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA                38.76      38.23  
  4 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ                 38.87      38.25  
  5 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA                38.71      39.82  
 -- Stankewicz-Goldsmith, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 37.29     X36.59  
C - Division  
  1 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                49.86      47.02  
  2 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                48.54      47.06  
  3 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL-MA                47.88      48.69  
  4 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                54.45      52.77  
  5 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                   NT      54.14  
  6 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA              1:01.12      55.56  
  7 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:05.32  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                34.67      38.16  
C - Division  
  1 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA                49.44      38.16  
  2 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                42.39      41.66  
  3 Baran, Colin M             9 GAAC-MA                43.28      42.70  
  4 McLaughlin, Shane M       10 GAAC-MA                44.61      44.45  
  5 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                49.24      50.07  
 -- Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                51.32         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sellers, Ian A             9 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:15.06    1:15.05  
                  34.56     1:15.05 (40.49)                                        
  2 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              1:14.69    1:17.39  
                  35.16     1:17.39 (42.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:21.85    1:20.83  
                  37.59     1:20.83 (43.24)                                        
  2 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:23.37    1:22.41  
                  39.25     1:22.41 (43.16)                                        
 -- Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              1:23.34         DQ  
      False start
                  41.01          DQ (46.98)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                1:09.01    1:07.13  
                  31.26     1:07.13 (35.87)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              1:12.89    1:16.48  
                  34.87     1:16.48 (41.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:18.56    1:18.57  
                  35.73     1:18.57 (42.84)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA              2:13.98    2:15.87  
                  29.88     1:04.33 (34.45)     1:40.26 (35.93)     2:15.87 (35.61)
C - Division  
  1 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:37.19  
                  31.49     1:09.59 (38.10)     1:52.16 (42.57)     2:37.19 (45.03)
  2 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:40.19  
                  32.79     1:12.00 (39.21)     1:55.26 (43.26)     2:40.19 (44.93)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA              1:59.22    2:02.14  
                  27.61       58.41 (30.80)     1:29.97 (31.56)     2:02.14 (32.17)
  2 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              2:06.07    2:08.57  
                  28.61     1:00.61 (32.00)     1:34.11 (33.50)     2:08.57 (34.46)
BB - Division  
  1 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              2:25.84    2:27.56  
                  32.80     1:11.05 (38.25)     1:50.27 (39.22)     2:27.56 (37.29)
  2 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              2:21.86    2:28.95  
                  31.99     1:10.59 (38.60)     1:49.40 (38.81)     2:28.95 (39.55)
C - Division  
  1 Brooke, Gavin T           14 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:08.16  
                  29.13     1:01.02 (31.89)     1:34.37 (33.35)     2:08.16 (33.79)
  2 Morrissey, Henry H        14 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:13.52  
                  30.19     1:03.85 (33.66)     1:38.84 (34.99)     2:13.52 (34.68)
  3 Freeman, Jay D            13 GAAC-MA              2:27.47    2:27.72  
                  32.05     1:10.85 (38.80)     1:50.23 (39.38)     2:27.72 (37.49)
  4 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              2:29.70    2:29.23  
                  32.21     1:09.44 (37.23)     1:49.26 (39.82)     2:29.23 (39.97)
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA-MA              5:12.17    5:08.83  
                  31.84     1:08.11 (36.27)     1:47.67 (39.56)     2:27.42 (39.75)
        3:12.13 (44.71)     3:58.67 (46.54)     4:34.15 (35.48)     5:08.83 (34.68)
  2 Castela, Emily H          10 HQH-NJ                    NT    6:03.91  
                  41.12     1:28.25 (47.13)     2:17.47 (49.22)     3:06.24 (48.77)
        3:55.16 (48.92)     4:45.77 (50.61)     5:25.33 (39.56)     6:03.91 (38.58)
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Zach J              15 GAAC-MA              4:10.46    4:22.56  
                  27.40       57.99 (30.59)     1:31.01 (33.02)     2:03.93 (32.92)
        2:43.21 (39.28)     3:22.73 (39.52)     3:52.90 (30.17)     4:22.56 (29.66)
  2 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              4:22.46    4:32.33  
                  29.27     1:03.17 (33.90)     1:37.79 (34.62)     2:10.90 (33.11)
        2:51.04 (40.14)     3:32.23 (41.19)     4:02.94 (30.71)     4:32.33 (29.39)
  3 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              5:10.32    4:54.70  
                  31.50     1:06.59 (35.09)     1:46.07 (39.48)     2:24.20 (38.13)
        3:07.12 (42.92)     3:49.29 (42.17)     4:22.67 (33.38)     4:54.70 (32.03)
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:17.68    1:16.69  
                  35.52     1:16.69 (41.17)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ               1:23.30    1:20.98  
                  37.96     1:20.98 (43.02)                                        
  2 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:25.05    1:24.59  
                  39.23     1:24.59 (45.36)                                        
  3 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              1:28.64    1:27.45  
                  40.29     1:27.45 (47.16)                                        
  4 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA              1:27.98    1:33.54  
                  42.81     1:33.54 (50.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL-MA              1:36.93    1:31.89  
                  44.10     1:31.89 (47.79)                                        
  2 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA              1:35.26    1:32.05  
                  44.60     1:32.05 (47.45)                                        
  3 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA              1:34.89    1:33.45  
                  46.69     1:33.45 (46.76)                                        
  4 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA              1:35.52    1:36.43  
                  47.73     1:36.43 (48.70)                                        
  5 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA              1:42.26    1:37.19  
  6 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA              1:50.27    1:40.17  
                  48.14     1:40.17 (52.03)                                        
  7 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA              1:49.22    1:41.27  
                  47.11     1:41.27 (54.16)                                        
  8 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:41.84  
                  49.96     1:41.84 (51.88)                                        
  9 Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:43.80  
                  49.22     1:43.80 (54.58)                                        
 -- Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA              1:54.65         DQ  
      Scissors kick - fly
                  58.81          DQ (58.69)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:19.19    1:21.50  
                  40.17     1:21.85 (41.68)         1:21.50 ( )                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA              1:23.98    1:22.31  
                  39.13     1:22.30 (43.17)     1:39.57 (17.27)         1:22.31 ( )
  2 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              1:26.58    1:28.63  
                  41.98     1:28.70 (46.72)         1:28.63 ( )                    
C - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Shane M       10 GAAC-MA              1:31.73    1:37.17  
                  45.87     1:37.22 (51.35)         1:37.17 ( )                    
  2 Baran, Colin M             9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:41.35  
                  47.40     1:41.35 (53.95)                                        
  3 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA              1:46.87    1:51.74  
                                  51.04 ( )   1:51.74 (1:00.70)                    
 -- Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                1:02.89        DQ (1:09.90)                                        
 -- Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              1:49.92         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.32          DQ (57.67)                                        
 -- Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.29          DQ (57.11)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              2:29.25    2:28.80  
                  31.66     1:10.26 (38.60)     1:55.50 (45.24)     2:28.80 (33.30)
BB - Division  
  1 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              2:44.94    2:43.42  
                  35.07     1:15.70 (40.63)     2:07.71 (52.01)     2:43.42 (35.71)
  2 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              2:47.23    2:45.85  
                  36.77     1:15.89 (39.12)     2:09.82 (53.93)     2:45.85 (36.03)
C - Division  
  1 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              2:54.42    2:53.54  
                  36.04     1:22.29 (46.25)     2:15.07 (52.78)     2:53.54 (38.47)
  2 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              3:00.56    2:55.17  
                2:08.26     2:55.17 (46.91)                                        
  3 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              2:56.97    2:55.95  
                   2.83       40.88 (38.05)     1:25.14 (44.26)   2:55.95 (1:30.81)
  4 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              2:52.78    2:55.96  
                  39.09     1:25.35 (46.26)     2:18.15 (52.80)     2:55.96 (37.81)
 -- Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              2:50.03         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.67                             2:13.85 ( )          DQ (37.08)
 -- Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA              3:31.98         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                   4.10       46.19 (42.09)     1:35.32 (49.13)        DQ (1:43.68)
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                2:23.69    2:21.22  
                  31.43     1:06.01 (34.58)     1:49.89 (43.88)     2:21.22 (31.33)
BB - Division  
  1 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              2:35.62    2:39.70  
                  35.15     1:15.28 (40.13)     2:04.92 (49.64)     2:39.70 (34.78)
C - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              2:44.56    2:42.95  
                  36.46     1:17.33 (40.87)     2:04.31 (46.98)     2:42.95 (38.64)
  2 Perez, Elias              12 UN-MA                     NT    2:49.25  
                  35.27     1:16.68 (41.41)     2:12.62 (55.94)     2:49.25 (36.63)
 -- Jester, Derek L           12 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                1:32.64                             2:21.63 ( )          DQ (44.27)
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL-MA                59.56    1:00.57  
                  29.11     1:00.57 (31.46)                                        
  2 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA-MA              1:03.91    1:06.77  
                  31.49     1:06.77 (35.28)                                        
  3 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              1:03.04    1:07.06  
                  31.38     1:07.06 (35.68)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA              1:01.74    1:01.47  
                  29.76     1:01.47 (31.71)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                27.78      27.89  
BB - Division  
  1 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA                29.96      29.58  
  2 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                29.78      29.66  
  3 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA                30.34      30.30  
  4 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA                31.11      31.53  
  5 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA                30.49      32.63  
C - Division  
  1 Sheth, Saara              11 CBFY-MA                33.48      31.42  
  2 Loomis, Kaitlyn M         12 CHEL-MA                   NT      33.37  
  3 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA                33.36      33.69  
  4 Arulselvam, Subhiksha S   11 GAAC-MA                36.24      34.57  
  5 Abraham, Audrey           11 CHEL-MA                37.74      38.05  
  6 Jenkins, Asata N          11 CHEL-MA                37.14      38.36  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA                25.96      26.20  
  2 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA                27.77      28.10  
BB - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Alec           12 PWAC-MA                28.74      28.11  
C - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                30.91      31.82  
  2 Jester, Derek L           12 CHEL-MA                32.03      34.51  
  3 Bartschi, Ryan            11 CHEL-MA                   NT      41.17  
  4 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                43.81      41.88  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA                25.77      26.41  
  2 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA                27.00      26.89  
  3 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                27.21      27.17  
BB - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL-MA                28.71      28.68  
  2 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA                29.49      28.80  
  3 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA                30.01      29.05  
  4 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA                29.29      29.21  
  5 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA                29.85      29.73  
  6 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA                29.68      30.04  
  7 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA                29.88      30.16  
  8 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA                29.15      30.87  
C - Division  
  1 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA                   NT      30.26  
  2 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA                32.83      31.70  
  3 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA                31.23      31.98  
  4 McMahon, Fiona M          13 CHEL-MA                36.22      32.31  
  5 Jefferson, Cierra E       14 CHEL-MA                41.40      39.84  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA                25.07      24.51  
  2 Brooke, Gavin T           14 GAAC-MA                24.41      24.67  
  3 Freeman, Jay D            13 GAAC-MA                25.14      24.82  
  4 Morrissey, Henry H        14 GAAC-MA                25.59      26.14  
  5 Montgomery, Chase S       14 CHEL-MA                25.45      26.17  
BB - Division  
  1 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA                25.75      25.11  
  2 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA                26.57      25.93  
  3 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA                25.80      26.27  
  4 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA                26.16      26.41  
  5 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA                26.41      26.72  
C - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Ryan J        14 GAAC-MA                29.37      26.73  
  2 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA                28.76      28.38  
  3 DeSantis, Trey N          14 GAAC-MA                28.28      28.56  
  4 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA                28.67      29.16  
  5 Marcinkowski, Matthew S   13 CHEL-MA                37.35      36.67  
 
Event 53  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              5:48.70    5:46.01  
                  29.94     1:03.94 (34.00)     1:39.13 (35.19)     2:15.37 (36.24)
        2:50.36 (34.99)     3:25.77 (35.41)     4:00.55 (34.78)     4:36.64 (36.09)
        5:12.38 (35.74)     5:46.01 (33.63)                                        
  2 English, Chloe L          12 FCA-MA               5:56.49    6:01.50  
                  30.30     1:05.11 (34.81)     1:41.54 (36.43)     2:18.94 (37.40)
        2:56.37 (37.43)     3:34.40 (38.03)     4:11.98 (37.58)     4:49.88 (37.90)
        5:26.68 (36.80)     6:01.50 (34.82)                                        
  3 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              6:05.21    6:06.12  
                  31.29     1:06.64 (35.35)     1:43.61 (36.97)     2:21.64 (38.03)
        2:59.07 (37.43)     3:36.51 (37.44)     4:13.83 (37.32)     4:52.03 (38.20)
        5:29.40 (37.37)     6:06.12 (36.72)                                        
  4 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              6:14.84    6:10.76  
                  33.33     1:10.80 (37.47)     1:48.38 (37.58)     2:26.24 (37.86)
        3:03.64 (37.40)     3:42.05 (38.41)     4:19.40 (37.35)     4:58.22 (38.82)
        5:35.55 (37.33)     6:10.76 (35.21)                                        
  5 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA-MA              6:23.92    6:15.67  
                  33.29     1:09.21 (35.92)     1:46.25 (37.04)     2:24.36 (38.11)
        3:02.78 (38.42)     3:41.18 (38.40)     4:19.96 (38.78)     4:58.84 (38.88)
        5:37.85 (39.01)     6:15.67 (37.82)                                        
  6 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              6:21.65    6:19.56  
                  31.86     1:07.81 (35.95)     1:45.70 (37.89)     2:23.63 (37.93)
        3:02.51 (38.88)     3:41.21 (38.70)     4:21.07 (39.86)     5:01.31 (40.24)
        5:41.42 (40.11)     6:19.56 (38.14)                                        
  7 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              6:26.60    6:21.37  
                  33.11     1:10.84 (37.73)     1:49.57 (38.73)     2:28.24 (38.67)
        3:06.67 (38.43)     3:45.42 (38.75)     4:25.55 (40.13)     5:04.69 (39.14)
        5:44.59 (39.90)     6:21.37 (36.78)                                        
  8 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              6:34.80    6:24.56  
                  34.94     1:13.57 (38.63)     1:53.17 (39.60)     2:33.25 (40.08)
        3:13.48 (40.23)     3:52.68 (39.20)     4:32.29 (39.61)     5:10.92 (38.63)
        5:49.27 (38.35)     6:24.56 (35.29)                                        
  9 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              6:35.76    6:26.69  
                  33.59     1:11.85 (38.26)     1:51.17 (39.32)     2:31.17 (40.00)
        3:11.28 (40.11)     3:50.64 (39.36)     4:30.80 (40.16)     5:10.34 (39.54)
        5:49.78 (39.44)     6:26.69 (36.91)                                        
 10 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              6:42.80    6:26.94  
                  34.47     1:12.67 (38.20)     1:52.04 (39.37)     2:31.84 (39.80)
        3:11.72 (39.88)     3:51.70 (39.98)     4:31.06 (39.36)     5:10.82 (39.76)
        5:50.25 (39.43)     6:26.94 (36.69)                                        
 11 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              6:37.28    6:39.72  
                  36.12     1:15.04 (38.92)     1:55.86 (40.82)     2:36.54 (40.68)
        3:17.28 (40.74)     3:58.76 (41.48)     4:39.42 (40.66)     5:20.39 (40.97)
        6:00.59 (40.20)     6:39.72 (39.13)                                        
 12 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              6:24.50    6:42.35  
                  33.94     1:14.18 (40.24)     1:54.34 (40.16)     2:35.98 (41.64)
        3:16.78 (40.80)     3:58.06 (41.28)     4:40.99 (42.93)     5:22.43 (41.44)
        6:04.21 (41.78)     6:42.35 (38.14)                                        
 13 English, Penelope L        9 FCA-MA               6:55.33    6:53.13  
                  36.60     1:17.88 (41.28)     2:00.37 (42.49)     2:42.97 (42.60)
        3:25.27 (42.30)     4:08.03 (42.76)     4:50.61 (42.58)     5:33.07 (42.46)
        6:14.67 (41.60)     6:53.13 (38.46)                                        
 14 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA                   NT    7:14.85  
                  37.67     1:20.71 (43.04)     2:05.23 (44.52)     2:49.47 (44.24)
        3:33.92 (44.45)     4:18.40 (44.48)     5:03.83 (45.43)     5:47.64 (43.81)
        6:33.08 (45.44)     7:14.85 (41.77)                                        
 15 Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL-MA                   NT    8:20.39  
                  40.40     1:27.35 (46.95)     2:15.53 (48.18)     3:06.80 (51.27)
        3:57.45 (50.65)     4:48.68 (51.23)     5:42.24 (53.56)     6:35.80 (53.56)
      8:20.39 (1:44.59)                                                            
 16 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL-MA                   NT    8:20.78  
                  40.56     1:28.85 (48.29)     2:20.20 (51.35)                    
            3:10.70 ( )                             4:58.45 ( )   8:20.78 (3:22.33)
 
Event 54  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              4:53.08    4:53.02  
                  26.36       54.92 (28.56)     1:24.38 (29.46)     1:54.20 (29.82)
        2:24.02 (29.82)     2:53.96 (29.94)     3:24.26 (30.30)     3:54.54 (30.28)
        4:25.15 (30.61)     4:53.02 (27.87)                                        
  2 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              5:32.95    5:25.07  
                  28.64     1:00.76 (32.12)     1:33.55 (32.79)     2:06.48 (32.93)
        2:39.94 (33.46)     3:13.68 (33.74)     3:47.30 (33.62)     4:20.85 (33.55)
        4:53.61 (32.76)     5:25.07 (31.46)                                        
  3 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              5:37.78    5:25.33  
                  29.70     1:01.95 (32.25)     1:35.02 (33.07)     2:08.78 (33.76)
        2:41.97 (33.19)     3:15.34 (33.37)     3:48.68 (33.34)     4:21.08 (32.40)
        4:53.72 (32.64)     5:25.33 (31.61)                                        
  4 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA              5:31.64    5:26.69  
                  29.15     1:01.94 (32.79)     1:34.79 (32.85)     2:08.53 (33.74)
        2:42.28 (33.75)     3:15.67 (33.39)     3:49.50 (33.83)     4:22.46 (32.96)
        4:55.17 (32.71)     5:26.69 (31.52)                                        
  5 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              5:55.21    5:43.26  
                  29.77     1:03.69 (33.92)     1:38.58 (34.89)     2:13.49 (34.91)
        2:49.71 (36.22)     3:24.52 (34.81)     4:00.47 (35.95)     4:35.73 (35.26)
        5:11.73 (36.00)     5:43.26 (31.53)                                        
  6 Wojnovich, Ethan J        11 EAAC-MA                   NT    6:45.65  
                  35.56     1:16.29 (40.73)     1:58.18 (41.89)     2:40.44 (42.26)
        3:22.55 (42.11)     4:04.58 (42.03)     4:46.59 (42.01)     5:27.54 (40.95)
        6:07.92 (40.38)     6:45.65 (37.73)                                        
  7 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              6:56.13    6:48.36  
                  34.23     1:14.18 (39.95)     1:56.04 (41.86)     2:38.24 (42.20)
        3:20.68 (42.44)     4:03.50 (42.82)     4:45.04 (41.54)     5:27.46 (42.42)
        6:08.38 (40.92)     6:48.36 (39.98)                                        
  8 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              7:02.53    7:06.54  
                  35.76     1:15.94 (40.18)     1:59.18 (43.24)     2:43.35 (44.17)
        3:27.73 (44.38)     4:11.80 (44.07)     4:56.26 (44.46)     5:40.76 (44.50)
        6:26.20 (45.44)     7:06.54 (40.34)                                        
 -- Shaud, Jake K             14 SSC-MA               5:34.31   X5:30.25  
                  29.40     1:02.13 (32.73)     1:35.57 (33.44)     2:09.44 (33.87)
        2:43.11 (33.67)     3:16.86 (33.75)     3:50.66 (33.80)     4:23.96 (33.30)
        4:57.86 (33.90)     5:30.25 (32.39)                                        
 -- Clark, Weston R           11 SSC-MA               6:14.64   X6:11.99  
                  32.51     1:09.72 (37.21)     1:47.79 (38.07)     2:25.78 (37.99)
        3:03.94 (38.16)     3:42.12 (38.18)     4:21.08 (38.96)     4:58.83 (37.75)
        5:36.28 (37.45)     6:11.99 (35.71)                                        
 -- Shaud, Harrison T         13 SSC-MA               6:10.60   X6:14.91  
                  32.34     1:09.39 (37.05)     1:48.25 (38.86)     2:26.29 (38.04)
        3:05.27 (38.98)     3:43.35 (38.08)     4:21.84 (38.49)     4:59.37 (37.53)
        5:37.80 (38.43)     6:14.91 (37.11)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                33.15      32.84  
  2 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC-MA                33.42      33.86  
  2 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA                34.18      33.86  
  4 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA                32.51      34.08  
 -- Stankewicz-Goldsmith, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 33.56     X33.08  
C - Division  
  1 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                36.63      34.21  
  2 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                   NT      38.68  
  3 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                38.45      38.74  
  4 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                40.18      39.00  
  5 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                38.51      39.36  
  6 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL-MA                40.04      39.53  
  7 Hartwell, Klara E          9 CHEL-MA                48.61      40.50  
  8 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA                41.32      40.57  
  9 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA                40.85      40.74  
 10 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                   NT      42.78  
 11 Bechtel, Lyla R            9 CHEL-MA                42.76      44.49  
 12 MacDougall, Cate S         9 CHEL-MA                56.68      59.29  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                33.00      32.47  
  2 McLaughlin, Shane M       10 GAAC-MA                34.27      33.57  
  3 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                33.63      33.63  
C - Division  
  1 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA                36.52      35.82  
  2 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                38.24      36.73  
  3 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                39.13      38.56  
  4 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA                41.08      38.87  
  5 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                39.91      40.27  
  6 Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                42.75      47.40  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:00.35    1:00.90  
                  29.37     1:00.90 (31.53)                                        
  2 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              1:01.32    1:12.29  
                  33.97     1:12.29 (38.32)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:05.52    1:02.27  
                  30.13     1:02.27 (32.14)                                        
  2 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              1:05.64    1:06.72  
                  31.77     1:06.72 (34.95)                                        
  3 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:07.30    1:06.86  
                  31.99     1:06.86 (34.87)                                        
  4 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              1:06.23    1:07.98  
                  31.81     1:07.98 (36.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Boyd, Samantha E          12 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:06.52  
                  31.07     1:06.52 (35.45)                                        
  2 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              1:08.57    1:09.05  
                  32.65     1:09.05 (36.40)                                        
  3 Sheth, Saara              11 CBFY-MA              1:11.70    1:09.32  
                  33.02     1:09.32 (36.30)                                        
  4 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:12.17    1:11.91  
                  33.79     1:11.91 (38.12)                                        
  5 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:11.82    1:12.12  
                  34.74     1:12.12 (37.38)                                        
  6 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA              1:14.56    1:13.09  
                  34.61     1:13.09 (38.48)                                        
  7 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:13.47    1:14.29  
                  36.11     1:14.29 (38.18)                                        
  8 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.48  
                  34.43     1:14.48 (40.05)                                        
  9 McFadden, Lucy G          11 CHEL-MA              1:15.07    1:19.94  
                  37.38     1:19.94 (42.56)                                        
 -- Mahabir, Lily A           12 VINY-MA                   NT   X1:06.37  
                  31.22     1:06.37 (35.15)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                  58.93      57.31  
                  27.48       57.31 (29.83)                                        
  2 Newhall, Charlie W        12 EAAC-MA              1:00.65    1:00.35  
                  29.10     1:00.35 (31.25)                                        
  3 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              1:00.52    1:00.79  
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Newhall, Henry C          12 EAAC-MA              1:04.39    1:03.89  
                  30.42     1:03.89 (33.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Jester, Derek L           12 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:13.29  
                  33.67     1:13.29 (39.62)                                        
  2 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:20.16  
                  37.32     1:20.16 (42.84)                                        
  3 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              1:38.04    1:33.27  
 -- Delgado, William E        12 VINY-MA                   NT   X1:10.03  
                  33.22     1:10.03 (36.81)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA                56.24      56.43  
                  27.35       56.43 (29.08)                                        
  2 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA                57.20      57.98  
                  27.73       57.98 (30.25)                                        
  3 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              1:00.07      59.66  
                  28.21       59.66 (31.45)                                        
  4 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                59.00    1:00.28  
                  28.18     1:00.28 (32.10)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA              1:04.34    1:02.63  
                  30.37     1:02.63 (32.26)                                        
  2 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              1:02.66    1:02.84  
                  30.60     1:02.84 (32.24)                                        
  3 Totoro, Alyssa M          13 EAAC-MA              1:03.97    1:03.63  
                  31.45     1:03.63 (32.18)                                        
  4 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              1:03.75    1:04.48  
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)                                        
  5 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              1:05.62    1:06.39  
                  32.13     1:06.39 (34.26)                                        
  6 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA              1:05.15    1:06.68  
                  31.60     1:06.68 (35.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA              1:05.88    1:04.29  
                  30.78     1:04.29 (33.51)                                        
  2 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              1:07.66    1:06.51  
                  32.12     1:06.51 (34.39)                                        
  3 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA              1:08.54    1:06.73  
                  31.98     1:06.73 (34.75)                                        
  4 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA              1:05.83    1:07.72  
                  31.88     1:07.72 (35.84)                                        
  5 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              1:13.88    1:07.95  
                  32.26     1:07.95 (35.69)                                        
  6 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              1:13.03    1:10.68  
                  33.54     1:10.68 (37.14)                                        
  7 Matsinger, Zoe A          14 CHEL-MA              1:13.99    1:13.66  
 -- Sheppard, Reese M         13 VINY-MA                   NT   X1:06.98  
                  30.62     1:06.98 (36.36)                                        
 -- Thompson, Julia N         13 VINY-MA                   NT   X1:18.08  
                  36.54     1:18.08 (41.54)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA                51.28      51.14  
                  24.29       51.14 (26.85)                                        
  2 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA                52.52      52.76  
                  25.97       52.76 (26.79)                                        
  3 Brooke, Gavin T           14 GAAC-MA                53.52      52.93  
                  25.53       52.93 (27.40)                                        
  4 Freeman, Jay D            13 GAAC-MA                53.58      53.37  
                  26.11       53.37 (27.26)                                        
  5 Henze, Griffin G          14 GAAC-MA                55.36      53.85  
                  25.81       53.85 (28.04)                                        
  6 Morrissey, Henry H        14 GAAC-MA                54.45      54.40  
                  26.20       54.40 (28.20)                                        
  7 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA                55.36      54.61  
                  26.13       54.61 (28.48)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA                54.71      54.96  
                  26.45       54.96 (28.51)                                        
  9 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA                55.38      55.18  
                  26.53       55.18 (28.65)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA                57.86      55.97  
                  27.08       55.97 (28.89)                                        
  2 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA                57.85      56.79  
                  26.80       56.79 (29.99)                                        
  3 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA                58.01      57.75  
                  27.97       57.75 (29.78)                                        
  4 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA                57.80      58.20  
                  27.52       58.20 (30.68)                                        
  5 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA                57.73      58.76  
                  28.33       58.76 (30.43)                                        
  6 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              1:00.54    1:00.71  
                  28.70     1:00.71 (32.01)                                        
  7 Semmer, Jack B            13 EAAC-MA              1:00.15    1:01.68  
                  30.12     1:01.68 (31.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Ryan J        14 GAAC-MA              1:03.13      59.94  
                  28.74       59.94 (31.20)                                        
  2 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:05.33    1:01.63  
                  29.52     1:01.63 (32.11)                                        
  3 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              1:01.17    1:02.11  
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)                                        
  4 Snider, William H         13 HQH-NJ                    NT    1:05.76  
                  30.74     1:05.76 (35.02)                                        
 -- Williams, Aaron O         14 VINY-MA                   NT     X55.15  
                  25.35       55.15 (29.80)                                        
 -- Williams, Reuben O        14 VINY-MA                   NT     X55.35  
                  25.85       55.35 (29.50)                                        
 -- DeSantis, Trey N          14 GAAC-MA                   NT     X59.81  
                  28.95       59.81 (30.86)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Bridget K         17 CHEL-MA              1:08.75    1:08.12  
                  33.41     1:08.12 (34.71)                                        
  2 Delosrios, Isabel N       17 CHEL-MA              1:10.17    1:10.24  
                  34.52     1:10.24 (35.72)                                        
  3 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA-MA              1:11.57    1:11.07  
                  34.64     1:11.07 (36.43)                                        
  4 Maus, Anna S              16 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:12.56  
                  35.39     1:12.56 (37.17)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spain, Zach N             15 GAAC-MA              1:05.91    1:04.37  
                  32.05     1:04.37 (32.32)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:12.69    1:14.10  
                  36.15     1:14.10 (37.95)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:24.17    1:23.77  
                  40.36     1:23.77 (43.41)                                        
 -- Stankewicz-Goldsmith, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:19.34   X1:17.85  
                  37.50     1:17.85 (40.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              1:31.34    1:30.01  
                  43.96     1:30.01 (46.05)                                        
  2 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA              1:35.91    1:30.86  
                  42.79     1:30.86 (48.07)                                        
  3 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA              1:36.64    1:34.64  
  4 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:39.03  
  5 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA              1:41.24    1:42.68  
                  50.58     1:42.68 (52.10)                                        
  6 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:59.14  
                  58.58   1:59.14 (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Hartwell, Klara E          9 CHEL-MA                   NT   X1:39.99  
                  50.69     1:39.99 (49.30)                                        
 -- Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              1:27.85    1:24.62  
                  41.19     1:24.62 (43.43)                                        
  2 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:23.62    1:24.93  
                  42.02     1:24.93 (42.91)                                        
 -- Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA              1:23.12   X1:21.61  
                  40.06     1:21.61 (41.55)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              1:30.09    1:31.73  
                  44.56     1:31.73 (47.17)                                        
  2 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA              1:45.55    1:36.51  
                  47.31     1:36.51 (49.20)                                        
  3 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA              1:43.19    1:38.51  
                  47.85     1:38.51 (50.66)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Shane M       10 GAAC-MA              1:38.91    1:40.07  
                  47.16     1:40.07 (52.91)                                        
  5 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA              1:47.48    1:51.34  
  6 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              1:52.55    1:59.98  
 -- Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA              2:05.02         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA                32.69      32.63  
  2 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA                32.52      32.69  
C - Division  
  1 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                35.82      34.76  
  2 Boyd, Samantha E          12 CHEL-MA                   NT      36.14  
  3 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA                37.45      36.47  
  4 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA                35.98      36.96  
  5 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA                36.43      37.34  
  6 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA                37.39      37.47  
  7 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA                38.91      37.98  
  8 Sheth, Saara              11 CBFY-MA                39.43      38.55  
  9 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN-MA                     NT      40.00  
 10 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                38.15      40.09  
 11 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA                40.68      40.89  
 12 Gomberg, Ariah            11 CHEL-MA                   NT      50.92  
 -- Mahabir, Lily A           12 VINY-MA                   NT     X34.84  
 -- Jenkins, Asata N          11 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                  29.87      29.09  
C - Division  
  1 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA                35.47      35.28  
  2 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA                   NT      43.25  
  3 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                47.16      49.81  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA              2:16.96    2:16.66  
                  32.45     1:06.64 (34.19)     1:41.95 (35.31)     2:16.66 (34.71)
BB - Division  
  1 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              2:32.70    2:30.81  
                  36.28     1:16.06 (39.78)     1:55.41 (39.35)     2:30.81 (35.40)
C - Division  
  1 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              2:39.90    2:40.29  
                  38.44     1:18.82 (40.38)     2:00.37 (41.55)     2:40.29 (39.92)
  2 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:41.29  
                  36.97     1:17.22 (40.25)     1:59.55 (42.33)     2:41.29 (41.74)
  3 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              2:39.59    2:41.32  
                  38.96     1:21.25 (42.29)     2:03.05 (41.80)     2:41.32 (38.27)
  4 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:42.97  
                  37.62     1:18.13 (40.51)     2:00.59 (42.46)     2:42.97 (42.38)
  5 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              2:44.36    2:42.99  
                  39.03     1:20.92 (41.89)     2:02.22 (41.30)     2:42.99 (40.77)
  6 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:44.52  
                  38.51     1:20.45 (41.94)     2:02.96 (42.51)     2:44.52 (41.56)
  7 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              2:38.98    2:44.96  
                  40.21     1:22.24 (42.03)     2:04.88 (42.64)     2:44.96 (40.08)
  8 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:45.07  
                  38.71     1:20.79 (42.08)     2:05.25 (44.46)     2:45.07 (39.82)
  9 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              3:02.66    2:53.29  
                  41.62     1:25.55 (43.93)     2:11.43 (45.88)     2:53.29 (41.86)
 10 Matsinger, Zoe A          14 CHEL-MA                   NT    3:02.73  
                  43.90     1:29.17 (45.27)     2:17.39 (48.22)     3:02.73 (45.34)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA              2:03.02    2:03.86  
                  28.82     1:00.00 (31.18)     1:32.15 (32.15)     2:03.86 (31.71)
  2 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              2:05.10    2:04.14  
                  30.03     1:01.74 (31.71)     1:33.53 (31.79)     2:04.14 (30.61)
  3 Morrissey, Henry H        14 GAAC-MA              2:09.61    2:12.06  
                  31.66     1:04.79 (33.13)     1:38.68 (33.89)     2:12.06 (33.38)
BB - Division  
  1 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              2:20.41    2:19.67  
                  33.60     1:08.85 (35.25)     1:44.41 (35.56)     2:19.67 (35.26)
  2 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA              2:21.27    2:20.75  
                  33.81     1:09.25 (35.44)     1:45.61 (36.36)     2:20.75 (35.14)
  3 Freeman, Jay D            13 GAAC-MA              2:24.65    2:22.60  
                  33.27     1:09.74 (36.47)     1:45.96 (36.22)     2:22.60 (36.64)
  4 Henze, Griffin G          14 GAAC-MA              2:23.57    2:27.11  
                  35.69     1:12.83 (37.14)     1:50.32 (37.49)     2:27.11 (36.79)
C - Division  
  1 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              2:30.41    2:25.39  
                  35.04     1:12.49 (37.45)     1:49.32 (36.83)     2:25.39 (36.07)
  2 McLaughlin, Ryan J        14 GAAC-MA              2:44.50    2:28.19  
                  35.31     1:13.85 (38.54)     1:52.17 (38.32)     2:28.19 (36.02)
  3 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA              2:30.21    2:28.87  
                  35.64     1:12.42 (36.78)     1:51.31 (38.89)     2:28.87 (37.56)
  4 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:28.91  
                  36.05     1:14.45 (38.40)     1:52.91 (38.46)     2:28.91 (36.00)
  5 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              2:28.23    2:31.56  
                  36.58     1:15.22 (38.64)     1:53.46 (38.24)     2:31.56 (38.10)
  6 Semmer, Jack B            13 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:32.95  
                  36.81     1:16.49 (39.68)     1:55.86 (39.37)     2:32.95 (37.09)
 
Event 69  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthy, Olivia G           17 CHEL-MA              2:33.36    2:41.40  
                  35.72     1:16.19 (40.47)     1:58.10 (41.91)     2:41.40 (43.30)
  2 Rutkowski, Bethany C      15 CHEL-MA              3:01.94    3:00.49  
                  41.36     1:27.86 (46.50)     2:14.83 (46.97)     3:00.49 (45.66)
  3 McHugh, Bridget K         17 CHEL-MA                   NT    3:01.37  
                  41.46     1:27.63 (46.17)     2:14.50 (46.87)     3:01.37 (46.87)
  4 Bell, Olivia L            15 CHEL-MA              3:21.25    3:16.25  
                  45.69     1:35.93 (50.24)     2:26.63 (50.70)     3:16.25 (49.62)
  5 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                   NT    3:27.26  
                  49.40     1:43.34 (53.94)     2:36.50 (53.16)     3:27.26 (50.76)
 -- Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              2:38.22   X2:37.53  
                  35.24     1:14.87 (39.63)     1:56.44 (41.57)     2:37.53 (41.09)
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Zach J              15 GAAC-MA              2:25.11    2:26.35  
                  33.07     1:10.67 (37.60)     1:48.59 (37.92)     2:26.35 (37.76)
  2 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              2:55.84    2:50.09  
                  39.27     1:22.18 (42.91)     2:07.22 (45.04)     2:50.09 (42.87)
  3 Newhall, Charlie W        12 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:51.40  
                  38.34     1:21.77 (43.43)     2:06.35 (44.58)     2:51.40 (45.05)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA                41.15      40.24  
BB - Division  
  1 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                44.12      43.87  
  2 Hartman, Jamison M        10 DCAA-MA                44.39      45.07  
  3 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                44.26      45.81  
C - Division  
  1 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA                48.03      44.84  
  2 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA                47.54      48.26  
  3 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL-MA                50.09      49.23  
  4 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                53.14      49.78  
  5 Kohm, Ella E               9 GAAC-MA                52.54      51.79  
  6 Bechtel, Lyla R            9 CHEL-MA                55.76      54.83  
  7 Gonnella, Lila G           9 GAAC-MA                   NT      56.59  
  8 Quinn, Emma E              9 DCAA-MA                57.64      57.31  
  9 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL-MA                58.40      57.59  
 10 Hartwell, Klara E          9 CHEL-MA                57.34    1:00.11  
 11 MacDougall, Cate S         9 CHEL-MA              1:04.79    1:02.37  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA                43.59      44.36  
  2 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA                44.56      45.09  
C - Division  
  1 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                47.61      45.23  
  2 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                47.40      46.41  
  3 McLaughlin, Shane M       10 GAAC-MA                48.19      47.24  
  4 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA-MA                53.11      52.47  
  5 Rasmussen, Marcus L        9 GAAC-MA              1:01.00      55.02  
  6 Mittal, Umang K           10 GAAC-MA                59.18      56.43  
  7 Cratin, Ace J             10 GAAC-MA                56.61      56.81  
  8 Mittal, Utsav K           10 GAAC-MA              1:02.18      57.81  
 -- Westover, Parker W         9 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              1:32.96    1:32.33  
                  44.35     1:32.33 (47.98)                                        
  2 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              1:32.70    1:34.17  
                  43.95     1:34.17 (50.22)                                        
  3 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:33.16    1:34.43  
                  45.11     1:34.43 (49.32)                                        
  4 Boyd, Samantha E          12 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:34.99  
                  45.50     1:34.99 (49.49)                                        
  5 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA              1:31.81    1:35.93  
                  44.31     1:35.93 (51.62)                                        
  6 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:38.81    1:39.89  
                  48.07     1:39.89 (51.82)                                        
  7 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA              1:39.31    1:39.95  
                  47.65     1:39.95 (52.30)                                        
  8 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN-MA                1:47.52    1:41.58  
                  48.02     1:41.58 (53.56)                                        
 -- Mahabir, Lily A           12 VINY-MA                   NT   X1:27.03  
                  39.98     1:27.03 (47.05)                                        
 -- Vurganov, Addie L         12 VINY-MA                   NT   X1:36.46  
                  45.42     1:36.46 (51.04)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                1:16.59    1:15.00  
                  35.79     1:15.00 (39.21)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Newhall, Henry C          12 EAAC-MA              1:19.43    1:18.85  
                  37.25     1:18.85 (41.60)                                        
  2 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:21.06    1:21.95  
                  39.11     1:21.95 (42.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              1:27.92    1:30.51  
                  41.80     1:30.51 (48.71)                                        
  2 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA              1:35.85    1:33.62  
                  44.35     1:33.62 (49.27)                                        
  3 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              2:01.45    1:56.61  
                  55.89   1:56.61 (1:00.72)                                        
 -- Delgado, William E        12 VINY-MA                   NT   X1:29.49  
                  41.37     1:29.49 (48.12)                                        
 -- Jester, Derek L           12 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  40.62          DQ (51.38)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA              2:56.10    2:57.68  
                  41.01     1:26.39 (45.38)     2:11.95 (45.56)     2:57.68 (45.73)
C - Division  
  1 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:56.11  
                  38.57     1:24.84 (46.27)     2:11.83 (46.99)     2:56.11 (44.28)
  2 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              3:01.45    3:02.32  
                  41.70     1:27.82 (46.12)     2:15.14 (47.32)     3:02.32 (47.18)
  3 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              3:08.34    3:04.67  
                  41.83     1:28.83 (47.00)     2:17.02 (48.19)     3:04.67 (47.65)
  4 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:09.10  
                  42.53     1:31.12 (48.59)     2:21.15 (50.03)     3:09.10 (47.95)
  5 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:12.99  
                  42.53     1:32.20 (49.67)     2:22.84 (50.64)     3:12.99 (50.15)
  6 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              3:19.64    3:16.16  
                  44.65     1:34.85 (50.20)     2:26.84 (51.99)     3:16.16 (49.32)
  7 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:24.09  
                  45.30     1:37.37 (52.07)     2:31.72 (54.35)     3:24.09 (52.37)
  8 Matsinger, Zoe A          14 CHEL-MA              3:23.57    3:27.56  
                  47.50     1:41.42 (53.92)     2:35.09 (53.67)     3:27.56 (52.47)
  9 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:41.03  
                  49.18     1:46.45 (57.27)     2:44.56 (58.11)     3:41.03 (56.47)
 -- Sheppard, Reese M         13 VINY-MA                   NT   X3:01.98  
                  39.58     1:26.59 (47.01)     2:14.74 (48.15)     3:01.98 (47.24)
 -- Thompson, Julia N         13 VINY-MA                   NT   X3:38.04  
                  48.84     1:44.50 (55.66)     2:41.94 (57.44)     3:38.04 (56.10)
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brooke, Gavin T           14 GAAC-MA              2:24.44    2:21.36  
                  32.07     1:07.91 (35.84)     1:44.66 (36.75)     2:21.36 (36.70)
  2 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA              2:25.00    2:23.33  
                  32.78     1:09.09 (36.31)     1:46.45 (37.36)     2:23.33 (36.88)
  3 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              2:26.84    2:33.68  
                  33.75     1:12.99 (39.24)     1:53.75 (40.76)     2:33.68 (39.93)
BB - Division  
  1 Kovan, Henry E            14 EAAC-MA              2:44.09    2:48.24  
                  38.12     1:20.65 (42.53)     2:04.81 (44.16)     2:48.24 (43.43)
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA              2:46.78    2:41.15  
                  36.00     1:17.67 (41.67)     2:00.81 (43.14)     2:41.15 (40.34)
  2 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              2:46.17    2:41.26  
                  35.83     1:16.94 (41.11)     1:59.04 (42.10)     2:41.26 (42.22)
  3 McLaughlin, Ryan J        14 GAAC-MA              3:01.64    2:43.85  
                  36.97     1:18.36 (41.39)     2:01.99 (43.63)     2:43.85 (41.86)
  4 Morrissey, Henry H        14 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:47.00  
                  38.51     1:21.83 (43.32)     2:04.63 (42.80)     2:47.00 (42.37)
  5 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA              2:55.18    2:52.67  
                  38.40     1:22.47 (44.07)     2:08.29 (45.82)     2:52.67 (44.38)
  6 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              2:47.99    2:54.65  
                  40.28     1:25.44 (45.16)     2:10.71 (45.27)     2:54.65 (43.94)
 -- DeSantis, Trey N          14 GAAC-MA                   NT   X2:39.21  
                  34.63     1:13.73 (39.10)     1:56.23 (42.50)     2:39.21 (42.98)
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA              1:08.73    1:09.00  
                  32.09     1:09.00 (36.91)                                        
  2 Delosrios, Isabel N       17 CHEL-MA              1:16.74    1:09.45  
                  32.23     1:09.45 (37.22)                                        
  3 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA              1:06.27    1:09.98  
                  33.28     1:09.98 (36.70)                                        
  4 Maus, Anna S              16 CHEL-MA              1:10.41    1:10.61  
                  33.18     1:10.61 (37.43)                                        
  5 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA-MA              1:15.29    1:13.41  
                  33.88     1:13.41 (39.53)                                        
  6 Rutkowski, Bethany C      15 CHEL-MA              1:13.20    1:16.67  
                  35.30     1:16.67 (41.37)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spain, Zach N             15 GAAC-MA              1:10.18    1:09.84  
                  32.38     1:09.84 (37.46)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:25.22    1:24.18  
                  40.03     1:24.18 (44.15)                                        
  2 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              1:32.86    1:25.61  
                  40.18     1:25.61 (45.43)                                        
 -- Stankewicz-Goldsmith, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:27.53   X1:31.23  
                  39.79     1:31.23 (51.44)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA              1:51.77    1:55.06  
                  52.94   1:55.06 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              1:25.32    1:29.02  
                  39.92     1:29.02 (49.10)                                        
  2 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              1:29.12    1:31.74  
                  42.02     1:31.74 (49.72)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              1:35.64    1:34.10  
                  44.41     1:34.10 (49.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Shane M       10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:44.33  
                  44.84     1:44.33 (59.49)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                32.95      32.63  
  2 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA                32.82      33.92  
  3 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA                32.38      33.96  
C - Division  
  1 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA                35.86      36.03  
  2 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN-MA                  34.83      36.11  
  3 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA                38.03      36.68  
  4 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA                37.00      37.10  
  5 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA                37.85      37.54  
  6 Seidman, Jordan K         11 GAAC-MA                38.51      38.24  
  7 McFadden, Lucy G          11 CHEL-MA                40.33      40.10  
  8 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA                40.09      41.86  
 -- Mahabir, Lily A           12 VINY-MA                   NT     X31.31  
 -- Vurganov, Addie L         12 VINY-MA                   NT     X44.69  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Newhall, Charlie W        12 EAAC-MA                31.61      31.54  
  2 Newhall, Henry C          12 EAAC-MA                32.55      32.44  
  3 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA                32.43      34.03  
  4 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                34.08      34.93  
C - Division  
  1 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA                   NT      44.60  
  2 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA                56.12      54.67  
 -- Delgado, William E        12 VINY-MA                   NT     X35.29  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA              1:01.41    1:01.88  
                  29.21     1:01.88 (32.67)                                        
  2 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              1:04.96    1:05.47  
                  30.40     1:05.47 (35.07)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              1:07.73    1:06.62  
                  30.39     1:06.62 (36.23)                                        
  2 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              1:10.45    1:10.21  
                  32.07     1:10.21 (38.14)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              1:14.20    1:15.06  
                  33.62     1:15.06 (41.44)                                        
  2 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA              1:16.57    1:15.29  
                  35.66     1:15.29 (39.63)                                        
  3 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA              1:15.28    1:15.61  
                  35.12     1:15.61 (40.49)                                        
  4 Verrelli, Lauren A        13 EAAC-MA              1:17.09    1:19.27  
                  35.68     1:19.27 (43.59)                                        
  5 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA              1:21.03    1:22.45  
                  37.48     1:22.45 (44.97)                                        
  6 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA              1:22.85    1:22.54  
                  38.00     1:22.54 (44.54)                                        
  7 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA              1:51.85    1:26.47  
                  38.78     1:26.47 (47.69)                                        
  8 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA              1:19.30    1:26.50  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA                54.49      55.36  
                  25.94       55.36 (29.42)                                        
  2 Brooke, Gavin T           14 GAAC-MA                57.57      58.46  
                  27.52       58.46 (30.94)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Henze, Griffin G          14 GAAC-MA              1:03.42    1:00.71  
                  28.62     1:00.71 (32.09)                                        
  2 Morrissey, Henry H        14 GAAC-MA              1:02.59    1:02.40  
                  29.40     1:02.40 (33.00)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA-MA              1:02.19    1:03.71  
                  29.51     1:03.71 (34.20)                                        
  4 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA              1:04.76    1:05.79  
                  28.68     1:05.79 (37.11)                                        
  5 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              1:06.15    1:06.90  
                  30.57     1:06.90 (36.33)                                        
  6 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              1:05.35    1:08.01  
                  32.22     1:08.01 (35.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Freeman, Jay D            13 GAAC-MA              1:06.87    1:03.79  
                  30.12     1:03.79 (33.67)                                        
  2 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              1:07.02    1:03.89  
                  29.77     1:03.89 (34.12)                                        
  3 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              1:08.15    1:04.25  
                  29.59     1:04.25 (34.66)                                        
  4 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA              1:08.87    1:06.99  
                  30.32     1:06.99 (36.67)                                        
  5 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA              1:09.13    1:08.28  
                  31.56     1:08.28 (36.72)                                        
  6 Snider, William H         13 HQH-NJ               1:24.07    1:20.43  
                  35.74     1:20.43 (44.69)                                        
 -- Williams, Aaron O         14 VINY-MA                   NT     X57.76  
                  25.70       57.76 (32.06)                                        
 -- Williams, Reuben O        14 VINY-MA                   NT   X1:01.43  
                  27.73     1:01.43 (33.70)                                        
 -- Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA-MA              1:22.59   X1:14.39  
                  34.39     1:14.39 (40.00)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthy, Olivia G           17 CHEL-MA              2:16.50    2:22.84  
                  32.14     1:08.48 (36.34)     1:50.35 (41.87)     2:22.84 (32.49)
  2 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA              2:33.03    2:36.79  
                  33.12     1:12.76 (39.64)     1:59.68 (46.92)     2:36.79 (37.11)
  3 Bell, Olivia L            15 CHEL-MA              2:46.39    2:49.46  
                  37.70     1:20.24 (42.54)     2:14.42 (54.18)     2:49.46 (35.04)
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spain, Zach N             15 GAAC-MA              2:21.99    2:22.65  
                  33.36     1:08.87 (35.51)     1:52.85 (43.98)     2:22.65 (29.80)
  2 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA              2:32.78    2:29.96  
                  33.19     1:11.22 (38.03)     1:55.00 (43.78)     2:29.96 (34.96)
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              2:46.76    2:45.94  
                  39.69     1:20.19 (40.50)     2:09.89 (49.70)     2:45.94 (36.05)
BB - Division  
  1 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              3:00.32    2:59.45  
                  39.60     1:26.13 (46.53)     2:18.19 (52.06)     2:59.45 (41.26)
  2 Brazer, Charlotte E       10 GAAC-MA              3:13.07    3:04.38  
                  40.95     1:29.38 (48.43)     2:23.52 (54.14)     3:04.38 (40.86)
C - Division  
  1 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL-MA              3:32.29    3:22.84  
                  44.49     1:40.22 (55.73)     2:36.06 (55.84)     3:22.84 (46.78)
  2 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA              3:39.07    3:24.57  
                  48.06     1:39.72 (51.66)   2:40.65 (1:00.93)     3:24.57 (43.92)
  3 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA              3:26.45    3:29.62  
                  52.59     1:45.48 (52.89)     2:42.36 (56.88)     3:29.62 (47.26)
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Brooke, Foster S          10 GAAC-MA              3:00.34    2:58.63  
                  42.55     1:29.37 (46.82)     2:21.74 (52.37)     2:58.63 (36.89)
  2 Durkin, Jack T            10 GAAC-MA              2:57.83    3:00.19  
                  40.24     1:31.12 (50.88)     2:24.86 (53.74)     3:00.19 (35.33)
  3 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA              3:04.21    3:03.58  
                  43.96     1:30.56 (46.60)     2:24.71 (54.15)     3:03.58 (38.87)
C - Division  
  1 Nash, Colin S             10 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:59.31  
                  41.96     1:26.43 (44.47)     2:21.77 (55.34)     2:59.31 (37.54)
  2 McLaughlin, Shane M       10 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:23.23  
                  46.03     1:41.37 (55.34)     2:38.87 (57.50)     3:23.23 (44.36)
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K           12 EAAC-MA              1:08.73    1:08.46  
                  31.40     1:08.46 (37.06)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:16.09    1:15.38  
                  34.17     1:15.38 (41.21)                                        
  2 Boles, Karly J            11 GAAC-MA              1:16.91    1:17.26  
                  33.99     1:17.26 (43.27)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Baran, Georgia C          11 GAAC-MA              1:21.19    1:19.64  
                  36.42     1:19.64 (43.22)                                        
  2 Freeman, Sarah E          11 GAAC-MA              1:22.04    1:21.21  
  3 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:23.13    1:22.95  
                  37.97     1:22.95 (44.98)                                        
  4 Miller, Dylan S           12 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:23.91  
                  39.10     1:23.91 (44.81)                                        
  5 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC-MA              1:23.71    1:24.54  
                  39.17     1:24.54 (45.37)                                        
  6 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              1:21.12    1:27.26  
                  37.39     1:27.26 (49.87)                                        
  7 Brown, Colbey I           11 UN-MA                1:26.54    1:28.15  
                  38.54     1:28.15 (49.61)                                        
  8 Cosgrove, Scarlett J      11 GAAC-MA              1:26.87    1:28.26  
                  43.60     1:28.26 (44.66)                                        
  9 McFadden, Lucy G          11 CHEL-MA              1:30.38    1:28.34  
                  41.90     1:28.34 (46.44)                                        
 -- Mahabir, Lily A           12 VINY-MA                   NT   X1:18.01  
                  35.21     1:18.01 (42.80)                                        
 -- Vurganov, Addie L         12 VINY-MA                   NT   X1:27.78  
                  42.60     1:27.78 (45.18)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andy                12 UN-MA                1:06.79    1:05.25  
                  31.45     1:05.25 (33.80)                                        
  2 Newhall, Charlie W        12 EAAC-MA              1:08.72    1:08.17  
                  33.29     1:08.17 (34.88)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Newhall, Henry C          12 EAAC-MA              1:11.89    1:12.48  
  2 Calabro, Stephen T        12 GAAC-MA              1:13.90    1:13.50  
                  33.91     1:13.50 (39.59)                                        
  3 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:14.94    1:16.85  
                  35.99     1:16.85 (40.86)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Jester, Derek L           12 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:27.67  
                  40.06     1:27.67 (47.61)                                        
  2 Jones, RJ                 11 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:31.58  
  3 gor, Aidan D              11 GAAC-MA              1:48.93    1:46.12  
                  52.41     1:46.12 (53.71)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC-MA              2:20.30    2:20.03  
                  29.38     1:03.69 (34.31)     1:48.96 (45.27)     2:20.03 (31.07)
BB - Division  
  1 Webb, Averi B             13 GAAC-MA              2:28.42    2:28.89  
                  31.92     1:11.95 (40.03)     1:55.87 (43.92)     2:28.89 (33.02)
  2 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              2:36.42    2:32.93  
                  32.16     1:10.47 (38.31)     1:57.04 (46.57)     2:32.93 (35.89)
C - Division  
  1 Incollingo, Rachel D      13 GAAC-MA              2:40.20    2:38.55  
                  34.17     1:15.09 (40.92)     2:02.96 (47.87)     2:38.55 (35.59)
  2 Totoro, Alyssa M          13 EAAC-MA              2:42.63    2:41.16  
                  34.53     1:17.44 (42.91)     2:07.28 (49.84)     2:41.16 (33.88)
  3 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              2:39.31    2:41.23  
                  33.99     1:15.45 (41.46)     2:05.75 (50.30)     2:41.23 (35.48)
  4 Skalicky, Reagan A        13 GAAC-MA              2:44.59    2:42.65  
                  35.76     1:17.17 (41.41)     2:07.08 (49.91)     2:42.65 (35.57)
  5 Skalicky, Reese M         13 GAAC-MA              2:44.86    2:42.74  
                  39.60     1:18.65 (39.05)     2:07.49 (48.84)     2:42.74 (35.25)
  6 McCrudden, Reiley M       13 GAAC-MA              2:48.16    2:45.64  
                  39.88     1:20.16 (40.28)     2:08.22 (48.06)     2:45.64 (37.42)
  7 Whitman, Paige E          13 GAAC-MA              3:02.06    2:53.18  
                  40.05     1:24.99 (44.94)     2:13.68 (48.69)     2:53.18 (39.50)
  8 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA              2:49.91    2:55.34  
                  36.89     1:23.44 (46.55)     2:16.23 (52.79)     2:55.34 (39.11)
  9 Blatney, Nora M           14 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:55.36  
                  38.86     1:25.41 (46.55)     2:19.11 (53.70)     2:55.36 (36.25)
 -- Sheppard, Reese M         13 VINY-MA                   NT   X2:43.90  
                1:18.18                             2:05.75 ( )     2:43.90 (38.15)
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maketa, Jack E            14 GAAC-MA              2:04.54    2:05.43  
                  26.37       58.49 (32.12)     1:35.88 (37.39)     2:05.43 (29.55)
  2 Brooke, Gavin T           14 GAAC-MA              2:11.10    2:09.62  
                  28.23     1:03.05 (34.82)     1:39.40 (36.35)     2:09.62 (30.22)
  3 Kohm, Sam J               13 GAAC-MA              2:05.25    2:10.00  
                  28.26     1:01.30 (33.04)     1:41.71 (40.41)     2:10.00 (28.29)
  4 Morrissey, Henry H        14 GAAC-MA              2:15.74    2:18.27  
                  30.16     1:04.58 (34.42)     1:48.68 (44.10)     2:18.27 (29.59)
BB - Division  
  1 Boles, Andrew B           13 GAAC-MA              2:23.79    2:18.37  
                  29.81     1:05.41 (35.60)     1:46.79 (41.38)     2:18.37 (31.58)
  2 Henze, Griffin G          14 GAAC-MA              2:20.27    2:20.22  
                  29.24     1:06.98 (37.74)     1:49.58 (42.60)     2:20.22 (30.64)
  3 Clark, Jack F             14 GAAC-MA              2:27.90    2:21.15  
                  29.56     1:04.96 (35.40)     1:50.39 (45.43)     2:21.15 (30.76)
  4 Clark, Will T             13 GAAC-MA              2:26.76    2:21.59  
                  31.35     1:09.26 (37.91)     1:49.93 (40.67)     2:21.59 (31.66)
  5 Walsh, Aidan J            14 GAAC-MA              2:24.28    2:24.34  
                  32.05     1:09.47 (37.42)     1:51.97 (42.50)     2:24.34 (32.37)
  6 Freeman, Jay D            13 GAAC-MA              2:23.09    2:27.62  
                  32.52     1:10.29 (37.77)     1:55.87 (45.58)     2:27.62 (31.75)
  7 Zoldan, Alex P            13 GAAC-MA              2:27.39    2:29.40  
                  32.54     1:11.58 (39.04)     1:56.15 (44.57)     2:29.40 (33.25)
C - Division  
  1 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA              2:28.93    2:26.65  
                  31.95     1:10.48 (38.53)     1:55.40 (44.92)     2:26.65 (31.25)
  2 Hayburn, Nick J           14 GAAC-MA              2:28.79    2:27.63  
                  32.09     1:11.08 (38.99)     1:55.57 (44.49)     2:27.63 (32.06)
  3 McLaughlin, Ryan J        14 GAAC-MA              2:43.82    2:28.06  
                  34.45     1:13.10 (38.65)     1:55.66 (42.56)     2:28.06 (32.40)
  4 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL-MA              2:36.27    2:28.10  
                  27.02     1:03.38 (36.36)     1:51.56 (48.18)     2:28.10 (36.54)
  5 Snider, William H         13 HQH-NJ                    NT    2:53.55  
                  36.90     1:25.52 (48.62)     2:17.32 (51.80)     2:53.55 (36.23)
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maus, Anna S              16 CHEL-MA                26.59      26.99  
  2 Guthy, Olivia G           17 CHEL-MA                26.20      27.21  
  3 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA                27.88      27.84  
  4 Delosrios, Isabel N       17 CHEL-MA                28.41      28.20  
  5 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA-MA                29.01      29.24  
  6 McHugh, Bridget K         17 CHEL-MA                28.19      29.36  
  7 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA-MA                29.69      29.70  
  8 Bell, Olivia L            15 CHEL-MA                30.08      29.98  
  9 Lush, Madison e           15 CHEL-MA                28.52      30.25  
 10 Rutkowski, Bethany C      15 CHEL-MA                29.11      30.58  
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Zach J              15 GAAC-MA                22.40      23.13  
  2 Spain, Zach N             15 GAAC-MA                27.10      26.08  
  3 Erwine, Ethan F           15 DCAA-MA                   NT      27.59