Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/24/2018 10:52 AM
             2018 MA GPAC New Year A/BB/C - 1/20/2018 to 1/21/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               2:03.64    2:03.98  
       28.90  1:00.51  1:32.59  2:03.98                                    
  2 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              2:05.18    2:04.55  
       28.61  1:00.58  1:33.24  2:04.55                                    
  3 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:05.54    2:05.17  
       29.02  1:00.82  1:33.24  2:05.17                                    
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:08.59    2:06.37  
       28.54  1:00.65  1:33.90  2:06.37                                    
  5 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA               2:06.84    2:06.97  
       28.79  1:00.99  1:34.68  2:06.97                                    
  6 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:07.68    2:09.74  
       29.11  1:01.30  2:09.74                                             
  7 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:16.39    2:11.58  
       29.98  1:03.37  1:38.24  2:11.58                                    
  8 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              2:11.93    2:11.67  
       29.47  1:02.90  1:37.57  2:11.67                                    
  9 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:10.07    2:12.41  
       29.47  1:02.87  1:37.81  2:12.41                                    
 10 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              2:19.01    2:13.76  
       29.14  1:03.14  1:39.80  2:13.76                                    
 11 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              2:15.41    2:14.41  
       30.84  1:05.90  1:41.13  2:14.41                                    
 12 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              2:18.43    2:15.28  
       30.62  1:06.13  1:43.63  2:15.28                                    
 13 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA               2:14.56    2:15.62  
       30.98  1:06.48  1:41.04  2:15.62                                    
 14 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:17.32    2:15.67  
       30.71  1:04.97  1:41.00  2:15.67                                    
 15 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              2:20.70    2:16.52  
       31.76  1:06.43  1:42.22  2:16.52                                    
 16 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               2:18.49    2:16.90  
       30.84  1:05.90  1:42.29  2:16.90                                    
 17 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              2:15.46    2:17.93  
       31.00  1:06.23  1:42.24  2:17.93                                    
 18 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA              2:15.83    2:17.99  
       30.80  1:06.50  2:17.99                                             
BB - Division  
  1 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              2:21.34    2:18.63  
       31.28  1:06.02  1:42.60  2:18.63                                    
  2 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               2:19.86    2:19.11  
       31.26  1:06.54  1:43.17  2:19.11                                    
  3 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:16.22    2:19.62  
       31.30  1:06.77  1:43.66  2:19.62                                    
  4 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              2:17.34    2:20.02  
       31.20  1:06.38  1:43.41  2:20.02                                    
  5 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               2:26.03    2:20.33  
       32.02  1:08.23  1:45.03  2:20.33                                    
  6 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              2:20.59    2:20.47  
       30.95  1:05.97  1:43.05  2:20.47                                    
  7 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA              2:19.60    2:20.55  
       33.29  1:09.04  1:45.71  2:20.55                                    
  8 Beggs, Christina C        12 JW-MA                2:18.49    2:21.23  
       33.50  1:11.11  1:47.09  2:21.23                                    
  9 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               2:20.35    2:21.50  
       31.76  1:07.61  1:44.66  2:21.50                                    
 10 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              2:20.13    2:21.51  
       32.79  1:08.95  1:45.93  2:21.51                                    
 11 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              2:22.81    2:22.21  
       30.91  1:06.26  1:44.77  2:22.21                                    
 12 Dragan, Noelle G          12 JW-MA                2:26.90    2:22.46  
       31.54  1:07.92  1:46.00  2:22.46                                    
 13 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               2:21.52    2:23.39  
       31.90  1:08.65  1:46.42  2:23.39                                    
 14 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               2:26.28    2:23.82  
       32.01  1:08.61  1:46.66  2:23.82                                    
 15 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               2:28.16    2:26.27  
       32.43  1:08.48  1:47.12  2:26.27                                    
 16 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:27.26  
       31.59  2:29.05  2:27.26                                             
 17 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA               2:27.53    2:27.77  
       33.03  1:11.28  1:50.36  2:27.77                                    
 18 Zingle, Kala              12 SAKA-MA              2:28.03    2:28.42  
       33.66  1:11.06  1:50.30  2:28.42                                    
 19 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              2:31.89    2:28.82  
       33.72  1:11.72  1:51.29  2:28.82                                    
 20 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              2:33.06    2:29.11  
       32.03  1:09.63  1:49.31  2:29.11                                    
C - Division  
  1 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              2:28.68    2:29.77  
       34.24  1:12.75  1:52.62  2:29.77                                    
  2 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA              2:31.06    2:29.99  
       34.84  1:13.99  1:53.60  2:29.99                                    
  3 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              2:39.82    2:30.28  
       33.57  1:11.58  1:50.72  2:30.28                                    
  4 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               2:29.41    2:32.77  
       34.52  1:12.79  1:54.08  2:32.77                                    
  5 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:34.10  
       33.92  1:55.29  2:34.44  2:34.10                                    
  6 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA              2:41.68    2:34.47  
       35.41  1:14.20  1:54.23  2:34.47                                    
  7 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              2:36.62    2:35.92  
       34.64  1:15.10  1:57.51  2:35.92                                    
  8 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               2:35.03    2:36.41  
       34.52  1:14.30  2:36.41                                             
  9 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:36.71  
       32.87  1:12.60  2:36.71                                             
 10 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              2:39.98    2:37.51  
       34.96  1:17.07  1:58.75  2:37.51                                    
 11 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              2:38.74    2:38.28  
       35.99  1:18.15  1:59.33  2:38.28                                    
 12 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              2:34.63    2:39.52  
       36.14  1:17.54  1:59.25  2:39.52                                    
 13 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:39.54  
       35.73  1:58.43  2:39.36  2:39.54                                    
 14 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              2:48.24    2:39.96  
       34.41  1:15.01  1:58.09  2:39.96                                    
 15 Peifer, Ava N             12 JW-MA                2:32.17    2:40.09  
       35.01  1:16.05  2:40.09                                             
 16 Tobias, Julia C           11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:43.16    2:40.47  
       35.66  1:15.62  1:58.40  2:40.47                                    
 17 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:41.18  
       36.25  2:00.14  2:43.19  2:41.18                                    
 18 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA              2:46.22    2:41.82  
       34.80  1:15.98  1:59.79  2:41.82                                    
 19 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA               2:54.88    2:42.45  
       37.08  1:19.07  2:02.05  2:42.45                                    
 20 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA              2:35.49    2:43.66  
       35.48  1:17.47  2:43.66                                             
 21 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              3:04.66    2:44.99  
       37.66  1:20.74  2:04.14  2:44.99                                    
 22 Sanfilippo, Lia N         12 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:45.37  
       34.95  1:16.34  2:01.64  2:45.37                                    
 23 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               2:50.57    2:45.47  
       36.36  1:19.22  2:03.59  2:45.47                                    
 24 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               2:45.02    2:45.57  
       36.37  1:18.95  2:03.24  2:45.57                                    
 25 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              2:40.47    2:46.27  
       40.50  1:24.10  2:06.08  2:46.27                                    
 26 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:46.30  
       35.96  2:05.06  2:46.54  2:46.30                                    
 27 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              2:42.53    2:47.74  
       37.03                    2:04.26  2:47.74                           
 28 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA              2:55.63    2:47.89  
       36.77  1:19.53  2:04.29  2:47.89                                    
 29 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              2:46.06    2:48.79  
       36.87  1:19.21  2:05.37  2:48.79                                    
 30 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              2:52.84    2:50.33  
       37.70  1:21.52  2:06.80  2:50.33                                    
 31 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA              2:59.47    2:52.70  
       39.26  1:22.64  2:08.21  2:52.70                                    
 32 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              2:53.81    2:58.60  
       38.57  1:24.20  2:12.18  2:58.60                                    
 33 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 UNWAC-MA             3:06.97    3:00.90  
       36.96  1:22.31  2:13.11  3:00.90                                    
 34 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              2:57.59    3:01.05  
       41.46  1:27.11  2:14.95  3:01.05                                    
 35 Bloomfield, Amelia K      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:02.30  
       38.12  2:14.90  3:02.30                                             
 36 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              4:09.35    3:02.86  
       40.09  1:27.42  2:16.17  3:02.86                                    
 37 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               2:55.45    3:05.51  
       39.41  1:25.97  2:15.90  3:05.51                                    
 38 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                     NT    3:05.52  
       43.11  2:18.68  3:05.52                                             
 39 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              3:15.63    3:13.73  
       40.84  1:30.57  2:23.18  3:13.73                                    
 40 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA              3:15.81    3:14.80  
       43.31  1:32.47  2:24.18  3:14.80                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wagner, Mary C            12 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       41.05  1:30.76  2:24.71       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               2:06.41    2:04.49  
       27.91    59.25  1:32.07  2:04.49                                    
  2 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:02.49    2:06.52  
       28.95  1:00.87  1:34.03  2:06.52                                    
  3 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:06.32    2:07.57  
       28.99  1:01.42  1:34.98  2:07.57                                    
  4 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA              2:09.36    2:08.67  
       28.93  1:02.23  1:36.27  2:08.67                                    
  5 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              2:09.24    2:09.27  
       29.48  1:02.70  1:36.36  2:09.27                                    
  6 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:07.61    2:09.39  
       29.16  1:02.07  1:35.76  2:09.39                                    
  7 Sheehan, Braden           12 USJAC-MA             2:11.23    2:10.64  
       30.26  1:04.05  1:38.76  2:10.64                                    
  8 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               2:12.65    2:10.90  
       30.94  1:04.17  1:38.00  2:10.90                                    
  9 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:09.92    2:11.68  
       29.97  1:03.37  1:38.04  2:11.68                                    
 10 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              2:13.81    2:14.57  
       30.12  1:03.87  1:39.23  2:14.57                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               2:21.70    2:16.50  
       30.64  1:05.25  1:41.02  2:16.50                                    
  2 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:14.94    2:16.64  
       30.35  1:04.86  1:40.90  2:16.64                                    
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              2:21.83    2:16.76  
       30.66  1:06.12  1:42.41  2:16.76                                    
  4 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              2:23.97    2:17.29  
       30.94  1:06.54  1:42.61  2:17.29                                    
  5 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                2:16.34    2:18.08  
       32.03  1:08.75  1:44.96  2:18.08                                    
  6 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               2:31.21    2:18.11  
       32.30  1:07.15  1:42.97  2:18.11                                    
  7 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               2:19.14    2:18.36  
       30.97  1:06.09  1:42.71  2:18.36                                    
  8 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              2:19.39    2:18.75  
       30.94  1:07.14  1:44.24  2:18.75                                    
  9 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:19.08  
       30.99  1:05.97  1:42.50  2:19.08                                    
 10 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA              2:21.48    2:19.13  
       32.08  1:07.48  1:43.84  2:19.13                                    
 11 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:24.20    2:20.83  
       31.68  1:07.55  1:45.05  2:20.83                                    
 12 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              2:22.33    2:21.72  
              2:05.79  2:21.72                                             
 13 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              2:30.18    2:22.40  
       31.51  1:08.09  1:46.42  2:22.40                                    
 14 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              2:26.27    2:22.41  
       31.48  1:07.51  1:45.87  2:22.41                                    
 15 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               2:24.68    2:22.84  
       31.95  1:08.13  1:45.69  2:22.84                                    
 16 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              2:26.99    2:23.58  
       33.56  1:10.90  1:47.74  2:23.58                                    
 17 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA              2:25.01    2:23.68  
       32.21  1:09.22  1:46.79  2:23.68                                    
 18 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              2:32.64    2:24.50  
       31.68  1:08.43  1:46.39  2:24.50                                    
 19 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:23.86    2:25.41  
       32.50  1:09.73  1:48.34  2:25.41                                    
 20 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              2:27.54    2:25.96  
       32.90  1:10.33  1:49.40  2:25.96                                    
C - Division  
  1 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               2:22.34    2:26.22  
       33.16  1:11.05  1:49.74  2:26.22                                    
  2 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              2:25.65    2:26.49  
       33.66  1:10.86  1:49.43  2:26.49                                    
  3 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              2:28.96    2:26.60  
       33.11  1:10.38  1:49.29  2:26.60                                    
  4 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              2:22.90    2:26.87  
       32.47  1:09.84  1:48.76  2:26.87                                    
  5 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               2:28.54    2:28.15  
       32.21  1:10.88  1:50.77  2:28.15                                    
  6 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:29.11  
       32.85  1:10.60  1:50.81  2:29.11                                    
  7 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA               2:34.89    2:29.20  
       32.34  1:10.21  1:50.34  2:29.20                                    
  8 Billings, Wade W          12 TWAC-MA              2:33.96    2:29.41  
       34.10  1:12.72  1:52.99  2:29.41                                    
  9 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:30.63  
       32.95  1:10.54  1:50.61  2:30.63                                    
 10 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               2:23.47    2:31.30  
       34.49  1:12.85  1:52.41  2:31.30                                    
 11 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                3:13.15    2:31.38  
       32.93  1:12.63  1:51.93  2:31.38                                    
 12 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              2:30.88    2:31.88  
       35.90  1:15.05  1:55.03  2:31.88                                    
 13 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              2:34.46    2:32.06  
       34.04  1:13.86  1:53.97  2:32.06                                    
 14 Broadbelt, Colin D        11 JW-MA                2:29.13    2:34.60  
       33.83  1:12.98  1:53.72  2:34.60                                    
 15 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA              2:37.38    2:34.88  
       33.48  1:12.41  1:53.47  2:34.88                                    
 16 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              2:37.51    2:35.28  
       32.98  1:13.31  1:54.33  2:35.28                                    
 17 Belder, Steven A          11 THY-MA               2:31.17    2:35.99  
       34.02  1:14.05  1:55.68  2:35.99                                    
 18 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA              2:39.83    2:38.30  
       35.24  1:17.78  1:59.95  2:38.30                                    
 19 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              2:46.89    2:39.54  
       35.82  1:17.27  1:59.29  2:39.54                                    
 20 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA                    NT    2:40.27  
       35.97  1:16.53  1:59.10  2:40.27                                    
 21 Woods, Mason J            12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:41.22  
       34.18  1:14.65  1:58.15  2:41.22                                    
 22 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               2:31.13    2:41.47  
       35.33  1:17.48  2:01.19  2:41.47                                    
 23 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              2:45.86    2:43.16  
       20.38  2:26.39  2:43.16                                             
 24 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA               2:45.04    2:44.20  
       36.80  1:18.96  2:01.70  2:44.20                                    
 25 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA              2:49.49    2:45.80  
       20.03  1:47.07  2:29.13  2:45.80                                    
 26 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA              2:46.60    2:48.96  
       37.63  1:20.63  2:05.37  2:48.96                                    
 27 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:49.68    2:50.72  
       20.22  2:32.49  2:50.72                                             
 28 Napoli, Christian J       11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:44.86    2:51.41  
       36.88  1:18.86  2:04.60  2:51.41                                    
 29 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA              2:41.91    2:56.33  
       38.24  1:24.68  2:11.95  2:56.33                                    
 30 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:56.68  
       40.68  1:25.68  2:12.94  2:56.68                                    
 31 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:57.93  
       37.22  1:24.21  2:13.01  2:57.93                                    
 32 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA                    NT    2:59.90  
 33 Yang, Noah S              11 JW-MA                3:09.97    3:02.62  
       38.23  1:25.82  2:16.21  3:02.62                                    
 34 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:03.55  
    3.609998  1:47.32  2:42.72  3:03.55                                    
 35 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA              3:20.33    3:05.95  
       41.52  1:29.79  2:18.66  3:05.95                                    
 36 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               3:04.21    3:07.62  
       41.60  1:29.37  2:18.79  3:07.62                                    
 37 Geist, Hans A             11 SJAC-MA              3:17.05    3:13.82  
       42.46  1:31.79  2:22.87  3:13.82                                    
 38 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:20.26  
       42.50  1:34.30  2:28.56  3:20.26                                    
 39 Gamble, Thomas E          11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    3:21.76  
       29.60  1:18.46  2:57.86  3:21.76                                    
 40 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA                    NT    3:22.60  
       44.51  1:36.47  2:30.33  3:22.60                                    
 41 Minarcik, Noah            11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    3:23.26  
       40.25  1:32.11  2:28.60  3:23.26                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              2:09.55         DQ  
       29.09  1:38.33       DQ                                             
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               1:55.86    1:58.70  
       26.96    56.57  1:27.50  1:58.70                                    
  2 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA               1:57.70    2:04.65  
       28.70  1:00.37  1:32.59  2:04.65                                    
  3 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              2:06.25    2:05.01  
       29.17  1:00.92  1:33.16  2:05.01                                    
  4 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:02.17    2:05.29  
       29.27  1:01.61  1:34.01  2:05.29                                    
  5 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               2:03.51    2:05.76  
       29.08  1:00.71  1:33.56  2:05.76                                    
  6 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:08.55    2:06.06  
       29.26  1:01.41  1:34.45  2:06.06                                    
  7 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:09.01    2:06.37  
       29.55  1:02.40  1:34.87  2:06.37                                    
  8 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              2:05.56    2:06.82  
       28.73  1:00.77  1:34.07  2:06.82                                    
  9 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              2:05.80    2:07.02  
       29.79  1:02.35  1:36.34  2:07.02                                    
 10 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:04.29    2:08.08  
       29.09  1:01.44  1:35.05  2:08.08                                    
 11 Sheehan, Kailey           14 USJAC-MA             2:12.47    2:08.55  
       28.75  1:00.70  1:33.77  2:08.55                                    
 12 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:08.17    2:09.23  
       28.84  1:01.75  1:35.68  2:09.23                                    
 13 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:05.18    2:09.48  
       29.24  1:01.78  1:35.65  2:09.48                                    
 14 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               2:08.13    2:09.50  
       29.73  1:02.38  1:36.09  2:09.50                                    
 15 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              2:05.43    2:09.51  
       29.63  1:02.33  1:36.36  2:09.51                                    
 16 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:05.69    2:09.53  
       29.53  1:02.30  1:36.15  2:09.53                                    
 17 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:07.59    2:09.62  
       30.55  1:03.79  1:37.20  2:09.62                                    
 18 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA               2:07.32    2:10.07  
       30.13  1:02.62  1:36.43  2:10.07                                    
 19 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              2:09.14    2:10.43  
       30.08  1:03.56  1:37.74  2:10.43                                    
 20 Parker, Ava R             14 JW-MA                2:08.53    2:11.02  
       30.02  1:03.14  1:37.57  2:11.02                                    
 21 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              2:12.11    2:11.36  
       29.74  1:03.04  1:37.32  2:11.36                                    
 22 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              2:12.70    2:11.38  
       30.11  1:03.95  1:38.11  2:11.38                                    
 23 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              2:10.90    2:11.80  
       30.44  1:04.47  1:38.72  2:11.80                                    
 24 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              2:12.44    2:11.85  
       30.12  1:04.31  1:38.94  2:11.85                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               2:07.59    2:12.36  
       29.91  1:03.09  1:37.48  2:12.36                                    
  2 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              2:14.82    2:13.08  
       30.03  1:03.18  1:38.03  2:13.08                                    
  3 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              2:15.59    2:13.15  
       29.94  1:03.84  1:38.74  2:13.15                                    
  4 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              2:12.10    2:13.29  
       30.78  1:04.69  1:39.22  2:13.29                                    
  5 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              2:11.59    2:13.41  
       30.23  1:03.61  1:38.54  2:13.41                                    
  6 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:14.45    2:14.25  
       29.40  1:02.60  1:35.48  2:14.25                                    
  7 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              2:16.24    2:14.97  
       30.74  1:05.56  1:40.88  2:14.97                                    
  7 Patrick, Madeline A       14 THY-MA               2:17.91    2:14.97  
       30.85  1:05.45  1:40.93  2:14.97                                    
  9 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA              2:08.96    2:15.00  
       30.59  1:04.58  1:40.15  2:15.00                                    
 10 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSA-MA               2:13.97    2:15.39  
       31.33  1:06.19  1:41.23  2:15.39                                    
 11 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:17.39    2:16.02  
       31.00  1:05.44  1:41.01  2:16.02                                    
 12 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:17.98    2:16.29  
       31.21  1:06.53  1:42.10  2:16.29                                    
 13 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:21.44    2:16.57  
       32.46  1:08.67  1:44.22  2:16.57                                    
 14 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              2:13.69    2:16.65  
       31.24  1:05.91  1:41.43  2:16.65                                    
 15 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:10.84    2:16.90  
       30.97  1:05.41  1:41.19  2:16.90                                    
 16 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               2:17.17    2:17.02  
       30.63  1:05.33  1:41.43  2:17.02                                    
 17 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              2:18.95    2:17.92  
       31.64  1:06.47  1:42.45  2:17.92                                    
 18 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                2:30.66    2:18.11  
       58.57  1:39.62  2:18.11                                             
 19 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:20.11    2:18.13  
       31.00  1:06.47  1:43.22  2:18.13                                    
 20 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:12.81    2:18.59  
       30.71  1:04.83  1:41.93  2:18.59                                    
 21 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              2:18.03    2:19.11  
       30.82  1:05.07  1:42.17  2:19.11                                    
 22 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               2:18.22    2:19.29  
       31.71  1:07.59  1:44.25  2:19.29                                    
 23 McCullough, Laura E       14 WAVE-MA              2:15.97    2:19.75  
       32.11  1:07.53  1:43.70  2:19.75                                    
 24 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              2:16.94    2:21.35  
       30.88  1:06.69  1:44.20  2:21.35                                    
 25 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               2:21.47    2:21.48  
       32.54  1:09.42  1:47.05  2:21.48                                    
 26 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:16.93    2:21.89  
       32.65  1:08.97  1:45.95  2:21.89                                    
 27 Scott, Emily B            14 TRI-MA               2:30.07    2:22.00  
       34.20  1:11.05  1:47.18  2:22.00                                    
 28 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               2:27.80    2:22.65  
       33.67  1:10.13  1:47.09  2:22.65                                    
C - Division  
  1 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              2:19.87    2:22.98  
       32.05  1:08.71  1:46.02  2:22.98                                    
  2 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:23.16    2:23.13  
       32.39  1:09.80  1:47.46  2:23.13                                    
  3 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:19.36    2:23.67  
       32.55  1:09.06  1:46.75  2:23.67                                    
  4 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:29.35    2:24.02  
       31.12  1:07.77  1:45.71  2:24.02                                    
  5 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              2:23.62    2:24.55  
       32.75  1:09.27  1:47.32  2:24.55                                    
  6 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               2:24.91    2:24.74  
       33.10  1:10.17  1:47.93  2:24.74                                    
  7 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              2:22.01    2:24.83  
       32.17  1:10.05  1:48.53  2:24.83                                    
  8 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               2:27.45    2:24.89  
       31.23  1:07.96  1:45.98  2:24.89                                    
  9 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:24.84    2:25.48  
       33.38  1:11.16  1:49.20  2:25.48                                    
 10 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               2:24.96    2:26.04  
       33.02  1:10.41  1:48.71  2:26.04                                    
 11 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              2:26.43    2:26.74  
       33.62  1:11.93  1:49.76  2:26.74                                    
 12 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              2:30.07    2:28.33  
       33.15  1:11.54  1:50.63  2:28.33                                    
 13 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              2:30.32    2:28.85  
       33.86  1:13.58  1:53.02  2:28.85                                    
 14 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:29.72  
       32.69  1:10.27  1:50.08  2:29.72                                    
 15 Leonard, Kathleen M       13 ECCC-MA              2:30.72    2:30.00  
       34.36  1:12.73  1:51.90  2:30.00                                    
 16 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              2:32.13    2:30.64  
       32.36  1:10.74  1:51.99  2:30.64                                    
 17 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              2:33.71    2:33.93  
       34.86  1:14.43  1:54.78  2:33.93                                    
 18 Yang, Chelsea T           14 JW-MA                2:36.22    2:34.84  
       34.92  1:14.30  1:54.86  2:34.84                                    
 19 Cygan, Emilia A           14 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:35.57  
       34.45  1:12.59  1:54.38  2:35.57                                    
 20 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY-MA               2:42.52    2:36.19  
       34.44  1:13.89  1:55.42  2:36.19                                    
 21 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              2:36.99    2:38.85  
       35.89  1:16.56  1:58.64  2:38.85                                    
 22 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              2:40.27    2:41.56  
       36.54  1:18.04  2:00.52  2:41.56                                    
 23 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              2:40.71    2:44.27  
       16.04    36.86  1:18.70  2:44.27                                    
 24 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA              2:51.16    2:47.29  
       34.45  1:16.81  2:02.16  2:47.29                                    
 25 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:47.32    2:49.75  
       35.80  1:19.50  2:07.04  2:49.75                                    
 26 Wimmer, Sara A            13 TRI-MA                    NT    2:51.11  
       37.88  1:21.37  2:07.46  2:51.11                                    
 27 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              3:21.44    3:06.50  
       40.92  1:29.51  3:06.50                                             
 28 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:20.33  
       44.65  1:37.25  2:31.89  3:20.33                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:57.15    1:56.48  
       27.10    56.71  1:26.68  1:56.48                                    
  2 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              1:54.22    1:57.37  
       26.57    56.51  1:27.14  1:57.37                                    
  3 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:59.86    1:57.73  
       26.41    55.91  1:26.59  1:57.73                                    
  4 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:56.89    1:57.87  
       26.84    56.91  1:27.85  1:57.87                                    
  5 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              1:59.22    1:58.18  
       26.89    56.68  1:27.61  1:58.18                                    
  6 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA              1:59.82    1:59.59  
       27.70    58.32  1:29.22  1:59.59                                    
  7 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               2:01.92    1:59.95  
       27.81    58.49  1:29.96  1:59.95                                    
  8 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY-MA               1:58.04    2:00.29  
       27.35    57.55  1:29.11  2:00.29                                    
  9 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              2:03.13    2:00.48  
       26.91    58.09  1:30.00  2:00.48                                    
 10 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:00.92    2:00.83  
       27.59    58.51  1:30.45  2:00.83                                    
 11 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              2:02.62    2:01.05  
       27.54    58.20  1:30.01  2:01.05                                    
 12 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:01.59    2:01.38  
       28.58  1:00.15  1:31.48  2:01.38                                    
 13 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               2:01.50    2:01.45  
       28.32    59.12  1:30.56  2:01.45                                    
 14 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               2:02.56    2:01.99  
       27.47    58.75  1:31.02  2:01.99                                    
 15 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              2:04.60    2:03.67  
       28.73    59.70  1:31.54  2:03.67                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:03.64    2:04.48  
       28.28    59.56  1:32.00  2:04.48                                    
  2 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:04.51    2:04.79  
       28.34  1:00.37  1:33.17  2:04.79                                    
  3 Jones IV, Master R        14 SAKA-MA              1:54.76    2:05.21  
       28.28    59.60  1:33.00  2:05.21                                    
  3 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              2:13.07    2:05.21  
       27.57    59.21  1:32.30  2:05.21                                    
  5 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              2:04.27    2:06.49  
       28.77  1:00.71  1:33.93  2:06.49                                    
  6 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:07.98    2:06.52  
       28.23  1:00.22  1:33.59  2:06.52                                    
  7 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              2:08.38    2:06.61  
       27.96  1:00.32  1:33.52  2:06.61                                    
  8 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI-MA               2:08.43    2:07.31  
       28.61  1:00.26  1:34.24  2:07.31                                    
  9 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:08.64    2:07.91  
       28.75  1:00.17  1:33.58  2:07.91                                    
 10 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               2:07.90    2:08.69  
       30.52  1:03.59  1:37.16  2:08.69                                    
 11 Redding, Zachary B        13 WAC-MA               2:07.24    2:08.89  
       29.24  1:02.49  1:36.46  2:08.89                                    
 12 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              2:09.87    2:09.03  
       29.39  1:02.47  1:35.46  2:09.03                                    
 13 Ferraro, Anthony F        14 YBCC-MA              2:13.19    2:09.10  
       29.89  1:03.34  2:09.10                                             
 14 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               2:17.38    2:09.26  
       29.76  1:03.15  1:36.99  2:09.26                                    
 15 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:09.28    2:10.30  
       29.62  1:03.20  1:36.92  2:10.30                                    
 16 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              2:08.71    2:11.08  
       29.73  1:03.02  1:37.15  2:11.08                                    
 17 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:13.49    2:11.36  
       29.73  1:03.41  1:37.89  2:11.36                                    
 18 Miglin, Lucas S           13 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:11.69  
       30.33           1:03.62           1:37.16  2:11.69                  
 19 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:13.82    2:12.86  
       29.91  1:03.65  1:38.66  2:12.86                                    
 20 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:14.30    2:13.46  
       30.55  1:04.60  1:39.84  2:13.46                                    
 21 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              2:19.94    2:13.67  
       29.38  1:02.93  1:39.39  2:13.67                                    
 22 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              2:14.69    2:13.72  
       29.60  1:03.47  1:39.68  2:13.72                                    
 23 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              2:16.13    2:13.78  
       29.96  1:04.06  1:39.41  2:13.78                                    
 24 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA              2:13.85    2:13.82  
       30.65  1:04.93  1:39.80  2:13.82                                    
 25 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              2:08.79    2:13.90  
       29.55  1:03.96  1:39.35  2:13.90                                    
 26 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:13.42    2:14.18  
       30.04  1:04.77  1:40.39  2:14.18                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:10.59    2:14.29  
       30.35  1:06.71  1:42.57  2:14.29                                    
  2 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              2:09.67    2:14.75  
       29.93  1:05.20  1:41.24  2:14.75                                    
  3 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:16.56    2:15.22  
       30.08  1:04.89  1:40.14  2:15.22                                    
  4 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:18.33    2:15.51  
       31.19  1:06.28  1:41.98  2:15.51                                    
  5 Cohen, Jacob M            14 THY-MA               2:18.05    2:15.56  
       29.68  1:04.56  1:40.77  2:15.56                                    
  6 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:19.72    2:16.02  
       30.82  1:05.38  1:41.19  2:16.02                                    
  7 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:17.02    2:16.63  
       30.29  1:04.78  1:41.15  2:16.63                                    
  8 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              2:17.07    2:17.00  
       29.91  1:04.09  1:40.55  2:17.00                                    
  9 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA              2:22.49    2:18.07  
       31.52  1:06.86  1:43.54  2:18.07                                    
 10 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              2:16.67    2:19.51  
       32.18  1:08.51  1:46.12  2:19.51                                    
 11 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              2:17.07    2:20.13  
       31.14  1:07.01  1:44.45  2:20.13                                    
 12 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA              2:33.08    2:20.53  
       31.79           1:07.92  1:45.25  2:20.53                           
 13 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA              2:26.50    2:21.17  
       31.23                    1:47.34  2:21.17                           
 14 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               2:28.72    2:21.90  
       31.66           1:06.68  1:45.15  2:21.90                           
 15 Shine, Benjamin           13 FSA-MA                    NT    2:22.13  
       32.79           1:08.20           1:45.34  2:22.13                  
 16 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA              2:22.03    2:24.18  
       33.80  1:11.66  1:49.08  2:24.18                                    
 17 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:24.89  
       31.40           1:08.00           1:47.42  2:24.89                  
 18 Strohl, Brandon C         13 YBCC-MA              2:22.77    2:25.07  
       33.22  1:10.72  1:49.00  2:25.07                                    
 19 Lawton, David W           14 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:27.53  
       32.38           1:10.35           1:50.05  2:27.53                  
 20 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:28.00  
 21 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              2:22.72    2:28.18  
       32.20  1:09.65  1:49.37  2:28.18                                    
 22 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              2:22.76    2:28.80  
       33.64  1:12.52  1:51.75  2:28.80                                    
 23 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              2:32.38    2:28.96  
       33.56           1:12.63  1:53.00  2:28.96                           
 24 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:28.68    2:30.10  
                       1:09.68  1:51.09  2:30.10                           
 25 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              2:34.70    2:31.65  
       33.74           1:12.27  1:53.19  2:31.65                           
 26 McDevitt, Kyle A          13 JW-MA                2:34.97    2:33.01  
       33.54           1:12.73  1:53.80  2:33.01                           
 27 Ducsak, Michael J         13 STRM-MA              2:59.01    2:47.88  
                                         2:03.06  2:47.88                  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                33.20      33.66  
  2 Kuball, Lilliana M        12 JW-MA                  34.34      34.03  
  3 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA                33.41      34.17  
  4 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                34.91      34.92  
  5 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                33.99      35.00  
  6 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 35.52      35.69  
  6 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA                 34.98      35.69  
  8 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 35.08      35.88  
  9 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.15      36.27  
 10 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 36.59      36.34  
 11 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                43.44      36.81  
 12 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA                36.13      36.86  
 13 O'Day, Heather M          12 JW-MA                  38.81      36.88  
 14 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 36.61      37.47  
BB - Division  
  1 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA                40.46      37.75  
  2 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 37.41      37.83  
  3 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                38.19      37.87  
  4 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                38.61      37.92  
  5 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                37.04      38.65  
  6 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 37.45      38.71  
  7 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                39.69      39.01  
  8 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC-MA                39.30      39.65  
  9 Lawton, Katie C           12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      40.08  
 10 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                42.56      40.18  
 11 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 41.54      40.31  
 12 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                42.21      40.32  
 13 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA                40.56      40.36  
 14 Marquardt, Anna B         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      40.46  
 15 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                43.34      40.57  
C - Division  
  1 O'Day, Kerry C            12 JW-MA                  41.96      40.61  
  2 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA                42.51      41.18  
  3 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA                44.14      41.22  
  4 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.37      41.29  
  5 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                39.93      41.31  
  6 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA                 43.70      41.35  
  7 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA                41.56      41.36  
  8 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 40.89      41.50  
  9 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA                43.94      41.61  
 10 Peifer, Ava N             12 JW-MA                  40.54      41.72  
 11 Canale, Kendra A          11 SEA-MA                 44.07      42.29  
 12 Sanfilippo, Lia N         12 YBCC-MA                43.54      42.39  
 13 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY-MA                 45.05      43.10  
 14 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA                44.93      43.14  
 15 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                 46.14      43.38  
 15 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA                 41.94      43.38  
 17 Zingle, Kala              12 SAKA-MA                43.79      43.56  
 18 Sheehan, Fiona K          12 YBCC-MA                   NT      43.70  
 19 Dieckmann, Mattea A       11 Pheasant Run-MA        45.08      43.88  
 20 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                44.24      43.91  
 21 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC-MA                44.46      44.02  
 22 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA                43.38      44.23  
 23 Yizzi, KelliAnne          11 THY-MA                 46.17      44.46  
 24 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA                44.83      44.54  
 25 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.13      44.56  
 26 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                45.04      44.57  
 27 Mirigliani, Alex R        11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      44.69  
 28 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA                45.70      44.97  
 29 Vitale, Lilly M           12 STRM-MA                47.42      45.06  
 30 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 44.51      45.18  
 31 Conrad, Ava K             11 THY-MA                 43.98      45.28  
 32 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                44.36      45.35  
 33 Magnitsky, Anastasia S    12 JW-MA                  45.37      45.94  
 34 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA                49.54      46.06  
 35 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                   NT      46.15  
 35 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                45.16      46.15  
 37 Persico, Gabi C           12 TRI-MA                 47.88      46.16  
 38 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA                57.37      46.29  
 39 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA                 46.08      46.41  
 40 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                46.07      46.97  
 41 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                47.84      47.02  
 42 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA                47.43      47.03  
 43 Wagner, Kaitlyn F         11 JW-MA                  47.44      47.42  
 44 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA                45.76      47.49  
 45 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 47.96      47.65  
 46 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                47.88      47.77  
 47 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA                48.76      47.90  
 48 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                  49.63      47.93  
 49 Franciotti, Olivia S      12 WAVE-MA                   NT      48.41  
 50 Wagner, Mary C            12 ECCC-MA                48.25      48.44  
 51 Rodriguez, Rafaela        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.20      48.75  
 52 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 UNWAC-MA               48.75      49.21  
 53 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                50.27      49.81  
 54 Bloomfield, Amelia K      11 GPAC-MA              1:01.62      50.15  
 55 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    49.88      50.43  
 56 Shaffer, Kayla L          11 THY-MA                 52.97      50.66  
 57 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                 49.72      51.07  
 58 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA                50.12      51.67  
 59 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA                 54.64      51.86  
 60 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA                50.85      52.17  
 61 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.62  
 62 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                54.73      53.66  
 63 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.81      53.86  
 64 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                56.40      54.69  
 65 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA              1:09.35      54.99  
 66 Risell, Ava P             11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      55.05  
 67 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                56.77      55.15  
 68 Koren, Chloe A            12 TWAC-MA                52.84      58.93  
 69 Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA              1:16.06    1:10.21  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                33.13      34.47  
  2 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 36.01      34.96  
  3 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 34.11      35.03  
  4 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA                34.46      35.53  
  5 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                36.82      36.13  
  6 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA                 34.48      36.19  
  7 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                35.58      36.44  
BB - Division  
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                38.25      36.93  
  2 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA                40.24      37.03  
  3 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA                 37.06      37.21  
  4 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA                38.74      38.09  
  5 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                39.38      38.68  
  5 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 38.75      38.68  
  7 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.59      38.80  
  8 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA                38.74      39.38  
  9 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA                 39.54      39.64  
 10 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA                42.58      39.71  
 11 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA        39.42      40.03  
 12 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA                 42.18      40.08  
 13 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 40.06      40.16  
 14 Mehta, Nikhilesh          12 SJAC-MA                40.59      40.24  
 15 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA                 40.13      40.27  
 16 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                  39.66      40.29  
C - Division  
  1 Emmert, David J           11 JW-MA                  40.63      40.42  
  2 Strockoz, Jacob T         11 THY-MA                 39.93      40.55  
  3 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                38.99      40.64  
  4 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA                40.19      40.84  
  5 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.73      40.95  
  6 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA                40.67      41.11  
  7 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.21  
  8 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 47.14      41.44  
  9 DeSumma, Trevor T         11 JW-MA                  41.49      41.51  
 10 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.25      41.85  
 11 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                41.46      41.87  
 12 Billings, Wade W          12 TWAC-MA                43.66      42.00  
 13 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                43.20      42.30  
 14 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                41.34      42.33  
 15 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA                42.06      42.61  
 16 Mancine, Chase J          12 YBCC-MA                   NT      42.69  
 17 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                43.20      42.90  
 18 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                42.23      42.91  
 19 Lurie, Edwin M            12 THY-MA                 44.97      42.98  
 20 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                46.31      43.15  
 21 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                43.94      43.28  
 22 Broadbelt, Colin D        11 JW-MA                  39.45      43.32  
 23 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA                 42.08      43.36  
 24 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                43.01      43.39  
 25 Napoli, Christian J       11 Pheasant Run-MA        42.93      43.49  
 26 Zamkov, Daveed E          11 THY-MA                 44.46      43.69  
 27 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA                 45.79      43.76  
 28 Salvati, Nicholas V       12 Pheasant Run-MA        45.07      44.24  
 29 Grier, Carson M           12 WAC-MA                    NT      44.44  
 30 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 46.03      44.59  
 31 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA                47.71      44.74  
 32 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA                   NT      45.37  
 33 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                44.41      45.42  
 34 Dappolone, Julian A       11 Pheasant Run-MA        46.09      45.71  
 35 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA                 45.33      45.94  
 36 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA                46.36      46.18  
 37 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA                    NT      46.81  
 38 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA                 49.41      47.19  
 39 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                  49.19      47.48  
 40 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.54      47.54  
 41 Anandan, Akhil            11 JW-MA                  45.44      48.26  
 42 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                  49.84      48.37  
 43 Hackett, PJ J             11 TWAC-MA                   NT      48.87  
 44 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                48.19      48.92  
 45 Gamble, Thomas E          11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      49.09  
 46 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                53.64      49.12  
 47 Guidarelli, Raine J       12 JW-MA                     NT      49.75  
 48 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA                44.60      51.70  
 49 Geist, Hans A             11 SJAC-MA                50.55      52.19  
 50 Bedi, Ryan R              11 JW-MA                  56.77      52.58  
 51 Kaganov, Andrew J         11 THY-MA                 54.82      53.16  
 52 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA                52.83      54.09  
 53 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA                55.78      54.18  
 54 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA                55.28      54.38  
 55 Mastropaolo, Matthew D    11 THY-MA                 54.56      55.03  
 56 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA                53.04      55.25  
 57 Brann, Conor E            11 YBCC-MA                55.28      55.29  
 58 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA               1:04.29    1:00.10  
 59 Guinaugh, Julian A        12 TWAC-MA              1:03.92    1:07.30  
 60 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               1:11.81    1:11.47  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                31.16         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               2:48.23    2:36.40  
       36.07  1:16.27  1:57.09  2:36.40                                    
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:41.30    2:38.32  
       37.01  1:17.14  1:57.77  2:38.32                                    
  3 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               2:31.47    2:38.86  
       36.66  1:17.67  1:58.47  2:38.86                                    
  4 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              2:37.41    2:42.28  
       36.00  1:17.11  1:59.91  2:42.28                                    
  5 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                    NT    2:44.65  
       37.10  1:18.50  2:02.17  2:44.65                                    
  6 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:46.47    2:44.86  
       36.79  1:19.69  2:02.91  2:44.86                                    
  7 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              2:43.71    2:46.20  
       37.40  1:19.77  2:04.04  2:46.20                                    
  8 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:46.08    2:49.35  
       37.92  1:22.21  2:06.69  2:49.35                                    
  9 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              2:51.34    2:51.00  
       38.20  1:22.21  2:06.71  2:51.00                                    
 10 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              3:15.14    2:51.75  
       39.09  1:23.51  2:08.31  2:51.75                                    
 11 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                     NT    2:53.44  
       38.26  1:22.61  2:08.40  2:53.44                                    
 12 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               2:54.10    2:55.03  
       39.81  1:24.77  2:11.78  2:55.03                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:53.27    2:58.35  
       39.89  1:26.41  2:11.99  2:58.35                                    
  2 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               2:59.22    2:58.83  
       41.00  1:26.22  2:13.14  2:58.83                                    
  3 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              3:24.47    3:02.84  
       42.57  1:28.54  2:15.88  3:02.84                                    
  4 Dragan, Noelle G          12 JW-MA                     NT    3:02.88  
       40.41  1:26.75  2:14.68  3:02.88                                    
  5 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA              2:59.87    3:03.34  
       40.20  1:26.78  2:15.93  3:03.34                                    
  6 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:04.58  
       41.61  1:29.02  2:17.80  3:04.58                                    
  7 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                    NT    3:05.65  
       41.63  1:28.44  2:17.20  3:05.65                                    
  8 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA              3:10.44    3:07.27  
       42.60  1:30.85  2:20.44  3:07.27                                    
  9 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:08.93    3:09.64  
       44.99  1:33.69  2:22.47  3:09.64                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              3:15.88    3:17.31  
       45.21  1:36.06  2:27.36  3:17.31                                    
  2 Ellis, Ava M              11 JW-MA                     NT    3:21.38  
       44.87  1:35.43  2:29.59  3:21.38                                    
  3 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA              3:37.06    3:24.07  
       47.05  1:38.44  2:33.14  3:24.07                                    
  4 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              3:52.01    3:24.96  
       46.72  1:39.87  2:33.00  3:24.96                                    
  5 Vitale, Lilly M           12 STRM-MA              3:28.51    3:25.61  
       45.89           1:40.29  3:25.61                                    
  6 Dieckmann, Mattea A       11 Pheasant Run-MA      3:27.63    3:28.68  
       45.79  1:40.95  2:35.68  3:28.68                                    
  7 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:28.83  
       48.18  1:40.30  2:37.11  3:28.83                                    
  8 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              3:36.08    3:28.90  
       49.93  1:44.11  2:38.60  3:28.90                                    
  9 Magnitsky, Anastasia S    12 JW-MA                     NT    3:33.12  
       47.64  1:41.85  2:38.24  3:33.12                                    
 10 Wagner, Kaitlyn F         11 JW-MA                3:40.21    3:35.48  
       49.08  1:45.44  2:40.43  3:35.48                                    
 11 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:35.73  
       48.82  1:46.26  2:43.09  3:35.73                                    
 12 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:35.81  
       48.51  1:44.41  2:42.15  3:35.81                                    
 13 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:38.19  
       49.32  1:47.57  2:42.04  3:38.19                                    
 14 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              3:43.37    3:40.15  
       50.43                    2:44.18  3:40.15                           
 15 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               3:43.05    3:42.93  
       49.51  1:47.81  2:45.62  3:42.93                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:42.88    2:43.08  
       35.40  1:16.26  1:59.78  2:43.08                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA               2:52.17    2:51.03  
       37.10  1:21.12  2:06.68  2:51.03                                    
  2 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:51.70  
       39.39  1:23.54  2:09.47  2:51.70                                    
  3 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:51.79  
  4 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:55.91  
       39.33  1:23.33  2:09.65  2:55.91                                    
  5 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:56.93  
       39.72  1:25.86  2:12.64  2:56.93                                    
  6 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              2:54.17    2:57.09  
       39.61  1:25.19  2:13.05  2:57.09                                    
  7 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               3:03.17    2:59.42  
       40.33  1:27.50  2:13.88  2:59.42                                    
  8 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                    NT    3:01.36  
  9 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               3:07.51    3:02.49  
       39.79  1:26.94  2:15.06  3:02.49                                    
 10 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              3:02.66    3:02.64  
       41.90  1:28.33  2:16.06  3:02.64                                    
 11 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              3:01.48    3:02.72  
       39.88  1:28.25  2:17.12  3:02.72                                    
C - Division  
  1 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              2:58.40    3:03.82  
       40.96  1:27.72  2:17.32  3:03.82                                    
  2 Strockoz, Jacob T         11 THY-MA                    NT    3:05.87  
       41.54  1:30.16  2:18.91  3:05.87                                    
  3 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              3:04.27    3:09.07  
       43.06  1:32.52  2:21.15  3:09.07                                    
  4 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:15.47    3:14.51  
       29.51  2:11.91  2:59.19  3:14.51                                    
  5 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:21.22    3:14.92  
       42.14  1:32.55  2:24.36  3:14.92                                    
  6 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    3:15.65  
       45.01  1:36.27  2:26.30  3:15.65                                    
  7 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                     NT    3:15.86  
  8 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                     NT    3:19.87  
  9 DeSumma, Trevor T         11 JW-MA                3:22.87    3:20.07  
       44.92  1:35.57  2:28.02  3:20.07                                    
  9 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    3:20.07  
 11 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                    NT    3:20.55  
       44.45  1:36.20  2:29.54  3:20.55                                    
 12 Zamkov, Daveed E          11 THY-MA               3:19.29    3:21.19  
       46.18  1:37.35  2:30.26  3:21.19                                    
 13 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:23.15  
       46.31  1:37.68  2:30.91  3:23.15                                    
 14 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:23.82  
       45.84  1:37.70  2:29.56  3:23.82                                    
 15 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:26.14  
 16 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:26.31  
       45.55  1:39.08  2:33.66  3:26.31                                    
 17 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              3:14.23    3:29.29  
       44.77  1:38.56  2:33.71  3:29.29                                    
 18 Yang, Noah S              11 JW-MA                3:38.33    3:30.16  
       45.44  1:40.93  2:35.72  3:30.16                                    
 19 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:32.68  
       48.51  1:42.62  2:38.76  3:32.68                                    
 20 Raue, Colin T             11 JW-MA                     NT    3:34.40  
       46.95  1:41.94  2:37.91  3:34.40                                    
 21 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:47.79    3:34.83  
 22 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:35.09  
       46.11  1:42.13  2:40.01  3:35.09                                    
 23 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA               3:37.53    3:39.80  
       46.81  1:45.54  2:45.78  3:39.80                                    
 24 Dappolone, Julian A       11 Pheasant Run-MA      3:38.39    3:46.02  
 25 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:46.94  
       35.63  1:33.47  2:30.83  3:46.94                                    
 26 Anandan, Akhil            11 JW-MA                     NT    3:54.37  
       52.85  1:55.40  2:54.64  3:54.37                                    
 27 Phang, Liam E             11 STRM-MA                   NT    3:58.39  
       52.17  1:52.70  2:56.47  3:58.39                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA               2:31.43    2:34.49  
       35.22  1:14.78  1:54.64  2:34.49                                    
  2 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              2:39.55    2:35.65  
       35.75  1:15.92  1:56.24  2:35.65                                    
  3 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:37.88    2:36.41  
       35.64  1:14.85  1:55.56  2:36.41                                    
  4 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:37.43    2:38.37  
       35.82  1:16.80  1:57.40  2:38.37                                    
  5 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:40.78    2:42.04  
       35.60  1:16.03  1:58.83  2:42.04                                    
  6 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:42.71    2:43.76  
       34.33  1:15.23  1:59.20  2:43.76                                    
  7 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               2:37.60    2:46.00  
       37.09  1:18.87  2:02.02  2:46.00                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               2:43.34    2:46.31  
       37.66  1:20.14  2:04.17  2:46.31                                    
  2 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:41.54    2:47.52  
       38.16  1:21.03  2:03.86  2:47.52                                    
  3 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               2:44.82    2:48.60  
       38.29  1:21.15  2:04.48  2:48.60                                    
  4 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              2:39.41    2:49.77  
       36.18  1:18.85  2:04.31  2:49.77                                    
  5 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              2:47.09    2:49.89  
       37.44  1:20.27  2:05.63  2:49.89                                    
  6 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:40.93    2:49.92  
       37.33  1:20.21  2:05.37  2:49.92                                    
  7 Peifer, Emily M           14 THY-MA               2:48.23    2:50.50  
       38.01  1:20.47  2:05.60  2:50.50                                    
  8 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:51.18    2:50.65  
       38.38  1:22.05  2:06.38  2:50.65                                    
  9 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:52.92    2:53.55  
       38.94  1:23.28  2:08.90  2:53.55                                    
 10 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              2:58.20    2:54.03  
       38.74  1:23.01  2:08.99  2:54.03                                    
 11 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              2:50.35    2:54.73  
       39.08  1:23.42  2:09.77  2:54.73                                    
 12 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              3:04.57    2:54.80  
       39.83  1:24.66  2:09.85  2:54.80                                    
 13 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:48.24    2:55.31  
       38.74  1:23.63  2:09.81  2:55.31                                    
 14 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               3:01.07    2:57.13  
       39.91  1:25.02  2:11.04  2:57.13                                    
 15 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:57.74  
       41.14  1:26.46  2:12.08  2:57.74                                    
 16 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              2:58.81    2:57.89  
       39.40  1:24.28  2:10.91  2:57.89                                    
 17 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               3:17.79    2:57.91  
       39.55  1:25.41  2:12.99  2:57.91                                    
 18 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              3:03.89    2:59.86  
       40.01  1:26.14  2:13.88  2:59.86                                    
 19 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA                    NT    2:59.89  
       41.21  1:28.77  2:14.60  2:59.89                                    
 20 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:57.05    2:59.92  
       39.97  1:25.90  2:11.50  2:59.92                                    
 21 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:00.18  
       39.98  1:25.82  2:13.51  3:00.18                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC-MA              3:07.61    3:01.98  
       41.72  1:27.57  2:13.75  3:01.98                                    
  2 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:04.11  
       41.44  1:27.82  2:16.20  3:04.11                                    
  3 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              3:01.88    3:04.23  
       39.90  1:26.97  2:16.78  3:04.23                                    
  4 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               3:05.94    3:05.70  
       41.16  1:29.30  2:18.26  3:05.70                                    
  5 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA                    NT    3:07.93  
       42.62  1:29.81  2:18.50  3:07.93                                    
  6 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              3:17.58    3:08.72  
       42.48  1:31.13  2:20.57  3:08.72                                    
  7 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:08.54    3:08.92  
       42.10  1:30.73  2:20.43  3:08.92                                    
  8 Yang, Chelsea T           14 JW-MA                3:02.83    3:09.85  
       43.38  1:31.12  2:20.20  3:09.85                                    
  9 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              3:08.23    3:11.91  
       43.55  1:32.08  2:21.41  3:11.91                                    
 10 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                     NT    3:15.43  
       45.05  1:35.88  2:26.72  3:15.43                                    
 11 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:15.80  
       44.35  1:34.32  2:25.31  3:15.80                                    
 12 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              3:18.84    3:15.86  
       44.52  1:34.07  2:25.40  3:15.86                                    
 13 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               3:18.67    3:17.49  
       44.15  1:34.24  2:25.39  3:17.49                                    
 14 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:15.16    3:17.79  
       43.58  1:32.94  2:26.32  3:17.79                                    
 15 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              3:16.15    3:17.81  
       44.03  1:33.65  2:25.70  3:17.81                                    
 16 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                     NT    3:18.22  
       40.99  1:31.12  2:24.99  3:18.22                                    
 17 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              3:27.59    3:25.01  
       46.64  1:39.19  2:32.50  3:25.01                                    
 18 Spindler, Jessie K        13 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:44.10  
       47.67  1:45.37  2:44.93  3:44.10                                    
 19 Sumner, Nadia K           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:43.85    3:49.45  
       47.95  1:48.21  2:49.55  3:49.45                                    
 20 Wimmer, Sara A            13 TRI-MA                    NT    3:51.08  
       50.47  1:50.93  2:50.82  3:51.08                                    
 21 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:07.26  
       51.85  1:55.29  3:02.22  4:07.26                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              2:13.33    2:24.34  
       32.92  1:09.20  1:46.43  2:24.34                                    
  2 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               2:24.49    2:26.09  
       33.58  1:11.15  1:49.42  2:26.09                                    
  3 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              2:22.52    2:29.07  
       33.90  1:12.84  1:51.47  2:29.07                                    
  4 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:24.69    2:30.65  
       33.97  1:12.81  1:52.24  2:30.65                                    
  5 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY-MA               2:25.22    2:30.78  
       32.97  1:11.43  1:51.52  2:30.78                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              2:40.26    2:35.22  
       36.03  1:15.01  1:55.82  2:35.22                                    
  2 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               2:35.65    2:36.70  
       33.30  1:12.14  1:53.65  2:36.70                                    
  3 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              2:37.01    2:36.94  
       33.83  1:14.18  1:56.33  2:36.94                                    
  4 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                    NT    2:38.38  
       35.96  1:15.89  1:56.87  2:38.38                                    
  5 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:40.67    2:38.94  
       35.29  1:16.17  1:58.11  2:38.94                                    
  6 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:41.92    2:39.69  
       35.60  1:15.38  1:57.27  2:39.69                                    
  7 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               2:45.53    2:39.70  
       35.98  1:17.45  1:59.27  2:39.70                                    
  8 Rauscher, Jacob W         14 STRM-MA              2:49.07    2:40.18  
       34.29  1:15.23  1:57.22  2:40.18                                    
  9 Jones IV, Master R        14 SAKA-MA              2:46.04    2:40.45  
       35.83  1:16.89  1:59.50  2:40.45                                    
 10 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY-MA               2:33.25    2:41.87  
       35.09  1:15.19  1:58.47  2:41.87                                    
 11 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:43.20    2:43.86  
       38.11  1:19.65  2:01.84  2:43.86                                    
 12 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:38.99    2:44.19  
       34.95  1:16.88  2:01.25  2:44.19                                    
 13 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:41.14    2:45.36  
       38.20  1:18.69  2:02.19  2:45.36                                    
 14 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              2:45.35    2:45.37  
       36.57  1:18.65  2:01.91  2:45.37                                    
 15 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              2:41.51    2:45.38  
       35.41  1:17.46  2:02.05  2:45.38                                    
 16 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:40.23    2:45.48  
       34.88  1:16.50  2:00.49  2:45.48                                    
C - Division  
  1 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:54.98    2:49.05  
       38.08  1:21.72  2:06.10  2:49.05                                    
  2 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:47.46    2:49.09  
       37.76  1:22.10  2:06.07  2:49.09                                    
  3 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:50.86    2:50.44  
       36.94  1:20.51  2:06.10  2:50.44                                    
  4 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:48.95    2:51.31  
       39.17  1:23.29  2:08.53  2:51.31                                    
  5 Miglin, Lucas S           13 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:52.12  
       35.80  1:19.45  2:05.82  2:52.12                                    
  6 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               2:51.20    2:52.45  
       39.18  1:24.57  2:09.72  2:52.45                                    
  7 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:49.35    2:53.03  
       39.05  1:23.94  2:08.94  2:53.03                                    
  8 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              2:57.74    2:53.27  
       38.84  1:21.83  2:07.10  2:53.27                                    
  9 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:56.91  
       39.52  1:26.06  2:12.40  2:56.91                                    
 10 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:57.88  
       39.23  1:24.22  2:11.78  2:57.88                                    
 11 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:51.80    2:58.33  
       40.11  1:25.57  2:12.97  2:58.33                                    
 12 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:51.68    2:58.71  
       38.90  1:24.18  2:12.02  2:58.71                                    
 13 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              3:02.38    2:59.76  
       40.33  1:25.36  2:12.30  2:59.76                                    
 14 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI-MA               2:55.73    3:01.32  
       41.52  1:28.97  2:15.84  3:01.32                                    
 15 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:09.96  
       41.80  1:29.53  3:09.96                                             
 16 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              3:08.96    3:11.40  
       42.62  1:31.36  2:22.11  3:11.40                                    
 17 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC-MA              3:27.47    3:12.08  
       40.07  1:27.48  2:18.78  3:12.08                                    
 18 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               3:13.26    3:18.04  
 19 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              3:17.41    3:18.08  
       44.23  1:35.45  2:28.03  3:18.08                                    
 20 Bedi, Aaron A             13 JW-MA                3:28.47    3:27.88  
       48.79  1:41.23  2:35.05  3:27.88                                    
 21 Ducsak, Michael J         13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:40.54  
       48.54  1:45.55  2:43.70  3:40.54                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       42.79  1:31.70  2:21.60       DQ                                    
 -- Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              2:45.26         DQ  
       36.97  1:17.53  1:59.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA               1:05.26    1:04.76  
       31.48  1:04.76                                                      
  2 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:04.62    1:05.25  
       32.05  1:05.25                                                      
  3 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              1:06.83    1:05.48  
       31.78  1:05.48                                                      
  4 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:04.95    1:05.53  
       31.64  1:05.53                                                      
  5 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              1:06.74    1:06.36  
       31.85  1:06.36                                                      
  6 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:07.01    1:07.02  
       32.64  1:07.02                                                      
  7 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:07.61    1:07.63  
       33.81  1:07.63                                                      
  8 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               1:08.04    1:07.66  
       33.41  1:07.66                                                      
  9 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:05.57    1:08.13  
       33.24  1:08.13                                                      
  9 Kuball, Lilliana M        12 JW-MA                1:09.55    1:08.13  
       32.97  1:08.13                                                      
 11 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:08.66    1:08.36  
       33.50  1:08.36                                                      
 12 O'Day, Heather M          12 JW-MA                1:11.83    1:09.81  
       34.61  1:09.81                                                      
 13 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA              1:08.98    1:09.87  
       34.08  1:09.87                                                      
 14 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA              1:10.84    1:10.18  
       34.08  1:10.18                                                      
 15 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:09.77    1:10.40  
       33.86  1:10.40                                                      
 16 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:08.61    1:10.86  
       34.43  1:10.86                                                      
 17 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA               1:15.21    1:11.04  
       34.84  1:11.04                                                      
 17 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.04  
       34.59  1:11.04                                                      
 19 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:08.27    1:11.06  
       34.12  1:11.06                                                      
 20 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:10.18    1:11.27  
       34.53  1:11.27                                                      
 21 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:09.42    1:11.87  
       34.72  1:11.87                                                      
 22 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              1:13.02    1:12.04  
       33.66  1:12.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Beggs, Christina C        12 JW-MA                1:14.23    1:12.70  
       34.99  1:12.70                                                      
  2 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:11.58    1:12.85  
       35.34  1:12.85                                                      
  3 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA              1:11.85    1:13.16  
       35.73  1:13.16                                                      
  4 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:14.84    1:13.47  
       35.54  1:13.47                                                      
  5 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:16.02    1:13.99  
       35.95  1:13.99                                                      
  6 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:12.10    1:14.01  
       35.91  1:14.01                                                      
  7 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA              1:12.49    1:14.02  
       35.99  1:14.02                                                      
  8 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA              1:15.59    1:14.47  
       36.04  1:14.47                                                      
  9 Peifer, Ava N             12 JW-MA                1:14.05    1:14.58  
 10 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:15.09    1:14.64  
       35.15  1:14.64                                                      
 11 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               1:14.25    1:15.33  
       36.39  1:15.33                                                      
 12 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               1:16.50    1:15.81  
       36.76  1:15.81                                                      
 13 Canale, Kendra A          11 SEA-MA               1:18.38    1:15.97  
       37.32  1:15.97                                                      
 14 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:15.08    1:16.11  
       37.46  1:16.11                                                      
 15 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:16.66    1:16.38  
       37.35  1:16.38                                                      
 16 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:21.14    1:16.43  
       37.13  1:16.43                                                      
 17 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA              1:15.70    1:16.52  
       36.52  1:16.52                                                      
 18 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:14.84    1:16.96  
       37.86  1:16.96                                                      
 19 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:18.47    1:18.40  
       37.71  1:18.40                                                      
 20 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              1:17.56    1:18.59  
 21 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC-MA              1:20.45    1:19.15  
       38.70  1:19.15                                                      
 22 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:17.68    1:19.23  
       38.56  1:19.23                                                      
 23 Baron, Emma R             12 TWAC-MA              1:25.05    1:19.27  
       36.95  1:19.27                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              1:22.03    1:19.63  
  2 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:18.81    1:19.90  
       38.43  1:19.90                                                      
  3 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:21.10    1:20.24  
       38.94  1:20.24                                                      
  4 O'Day, Kerry C            12 JW-MA                1:20.62    1:20.64  
       39.90  1:20.64                                                      
  5 Sanfilippo, Lia N         12 YBCC-MA              1:17.55    1:20.84  
       38.23  1:20.84                                                      
  6 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA              1:27.51    1:20.91  
       39.58  1:20.91                                                      
  7 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:21.26    1:21.02  
       39.69  1:21.02                                                      
  8 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               1:19.31    1:21.25  
       40.18  1:21.25                                                      
  9 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA              1:18.42    1:21.31  
       39.82  1:21.31                                                      
 10 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              1:20.26    1:22.16  
       40.24  1:22.16                                                      
 11 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.20  
       38.73  1:22.20                                                      
 12 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA              1:22.34    1:23.01  
       40.87  1:23.01                                                      
 13 Tobias, Julia C           11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:24.78    1:23.08  
       40.33  1:23.08                                                      
 14 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA               1:20.99    1:23.32  
       40.87  1:23.32                                                      
 15 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:23.62  
       40.22  1:23.62                                                      
 16 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA              1:19.57    1:23.70  
       40.51  1:23.70                                                      
 17 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA              1:26.87    1:23.84  
 18 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:25.65    1:24.84  
       41.23  1:24.84                                                      
 19 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:27.80    1:24.92  
       41.23  1:24.92                                                      
 20 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:29.87    1:25.06  
       40.99  1:25.06                                                      
 21 Rodriguez, Rafaela        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.65    1:25.10  
       40.12  1:25.10                                                      
 22 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA               1:25.94    1:25.28  
       41.85  1:25.28                                                      
 23 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:25.37    1:25.42  
       40.75  1:25.42                                                      
 24 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              1:22.05    1:25.51  
 25 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.34    1:25.57  
       41.94  1:25.57                                                      
 26 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:25.85    1:25.86  
       42.04  1:25.86                                                      
 27 Yizzi, KelliAnne          11 THY-MA               1:28.39    1:26.40  
 28 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:29.33    1:26.42  
       42.02  1:26.42                                                      
 29 Shaffer, Kayla L          11 THY-MA                    NT    1:26.67  
       41.73  1:26.67                                                      
 30 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.78  
     1:27.91  1:27.78                                                      
 31 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               1:26.50    1:28.25  
       43.77  1:28.25                                                      
 32 Wagner, Mary C            12 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:28.30  
       42.87  1:28.30                                                      
 33 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:28.69  
       42.95  1:28.69                                                      
 34 Magnitsky, Anastasia S    12 JW-MA                1:28.05    1:29.12  
       43.28  1:29.12                                                      
 35 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              1:34.03    1:29.23  
       43.18  1:29.23                                                      
 36 Wagner, Kaitlyn F         11 JW-MA                1:26.93    1:29.44  
 37 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:30.06  
       44.77  1:30.06                                                      
 38 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:29.68    1:30.19  
 38 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA              1:29.31    1:30.19  
       44.20  1:30.19                                                      
 40 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              1:31.40    1:31.44  
       45.66  1:31.44                                                      
 41 Franciotti, Olivia S      12 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:31.61  
       43.16  1:31.61                                                      
 42 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 UNWAC-MA             1:34.81    1:31.65  
       42.91  1:31.65                                                      
 43 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:33.87    1:32.26  
 44 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:32.50  
       45.36  1:32.50                                                      
 45 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA               1:37.30    1:32.91  
       45.31  1:32.91                                                      
 46 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC-MA              1:31.22    1:34.74  
       46.11  1:34.74                                                      
 47 Persico, Gabi C           12 TRI-MA               1:51.93    1:36.58  
       45.40  1:36.58                                                      
 48 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                    NT    1:36.62  
       46.87  1:36.62                                                      
 49 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              1:41.51    1:36.70  
 50 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                     NT    1:38.84  
       48.93  1:38.84                                                      
 51 Bloomfield, Amelia K      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.92  
       45.71  1:39.92                                                      
 52 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA              1:40.55    1:40.12  
       48.66  1:40.12                                                      
 53 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.52  
       45.19  1:42.52                                                      
 54 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA              2:06.44    1:45.65  
       50.40  1:45.65                                                      
 55 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA              1:44.60    1:46.31  
       51.77  1:46.31                                                      
 56 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:53.22    1:50.95  
       53.59  1:50.95                                                      
 57 Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA              1:59.34    1:53.65  
       53.99  1:53.65                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Vitale, Lilly M           12 STRM-MA              1:51.87         DQ  
       49.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA              1:47.30         DQ  
       51.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:01.60    1:03.50  
       31.23  1:03.50                                                      
  2 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:04.43    1:04.71  
       31.39  1:04.71                                                      
  3 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              1:06.88    1:05.53  
       31.62  1:05.53                                                      
  4 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:05.71    1:05.97  
       32.31  1:05.97                                                      
  5 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA              1:08.11    1:06.50  
       32.24  1:06.50                                                      
  6 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:09.87    1:07.86  
       32.96  1:07.86                                                      
  7 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:04.25    1:08.07  
       32.60  1:08.07                                                      
  8 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:07.65    1:08.66  
       34.02  1:08.66                                                      
  9 Sheehan, Braden           12 USJAC-MA             1:09.80    1:09.19  
       34.47  1:09.19                                                      
 10 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA              1:09.04    1:09.24  
       33.49  1:09.24                                                      
 11 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:10.63    1:09.50  
       54.08  1:09.50                                                      
 12 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                1:09.47    1:09.69  
       34.84  1:09.69                                                      
 13 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              1:11.37    1:10.19  
       34.71  1:10.19                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:09.54    1:10.91  
       34.77  1:10.91                                                      
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:10.71    1:11.79  
       35.10  1:11.79                                                      
  3 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:09.46    1:12.25  
       35.25  1:12.25                                                      
  4 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:14.26    1:12.60  
       35.24  1:12.60                                                      
  5 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:11.21    1:13.15  
       35.81  1:13.15                                                      
  6 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:16.58    1:13.59  
       36.44  1:13.59                                                      
  7 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:13.80    1:13.74  
       36.80  1:13.74                                                      
  8 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:12.62    1:14.69  
       35.75  1:14.69                                                      
  9 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:18.65    1:14.78  
       37.00  1:14.78                                                      
 10 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA               1:17.71    1:15.23  
       37.78  1:15.23                                                      
 11 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              1:16.41    1:15.31  
       36.42  1:15.31                                                      
 12 Broadbelt, Colin D        11 JW-MA                1:16.15    1:15.51  
       36.53  1:15.51                                                      
 13 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:16.40    1:16.43  
       37.03  1:16.43                                                      
 14 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              1:14.83    1:16.65  
 15 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:16.68  
       38.12  1:16.68                                                      
 16 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.44    1:17.19  
       36.52  1:17.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mehta, Nikhilesh          12 SJAC-MA              1:17.15    1:17.58  
       38.36  1:17.58                                                      
  2 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:16.15    1:17.64  
       38.35  1:17.64                                                      
  3 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:16.24    1:17.96  
       38.47  1:17.96                                                      
  4 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               1:15.79    1:18.01  
       38.68  1:18.01                                                      
  5 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               1:17.18    1:18.22  
       37.70  1:18.22                                                      
  6 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:17.44    1:18.26  
       38.94  1:18.26                                                      
  7 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               1:19.53    1:18.41  
       37.63  1:18.41                                                      
  8 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              1:19.15    1:18.69  
       38.20  1:18.69                                                      
  9 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA               1:16.33    1:18.98  
       37.17  1:18.98                                                      
 10 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                1:22.85    1:19.05  
       37.58  1:19.05                                                      
 11 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               1:22.16    1:19.09  
       38.39  1:19.09                                                      
 12 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA              1:16.57    1:19.15  
       39.04  1:19.15                                                      
 13 Emmert, David J           11 JW-MA                1:18.31    1:19.43  
       38.88  1:19.43                                                      
 14 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              1:21.08    1:19.60  
       37.83  1:19.60                                                      
 15 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:17.50    1:20.10  
       38.84  1:20.10                                                      
 16 Belder, Steven A          11 THY-MA               1:20.56    1:20.85  
       38.95  1:20.85                                                      
 17 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              1:21.28    1:22.08  
       39.23  1:22.08                                                      
 18 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:27.33    1:22.10  
       38.74  1:22.10                                                      
 19 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:22.89    1:22.30  
       40.03  1:22.30                                                      
 20 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA              1:20.84    1:22.36  
       39.57  1:22.36                                                      
 21 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               1:29.07    1:22.55  
       39.75  1:22.55                                                      
 22 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC-MA              1:22.50    1:23.08  
       41.80  1:23.08                                                      
 23 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:18.91    1:23.31  
 24 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              1:23.85    1:23.77  
       42.43  1:23.77                                                      
 25 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.99  
       40.68  1:23.99                                                      
 26 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA              1:25.69    1:24.24  
       42.48  1:24.24                                                      
 27 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:25.31    1:24.56  
 28 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:27.04    1:25.02  
 29 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:21.43    1:25.67  
       40.78  1:25.67                                                      
 30 Zamkov, Daveed E          11 THY-MA               1:22.62    1:26.38  
       42.47  1:26.38                                                      
 31 Lurie, Edwin M            12 THY-MA                    NT    1:26.92  
     1:09.13  1:26.92                                                      
 32 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA              1:30.75    1:27.22  
     1:11.26  1:27.22                                                      
 33 Isakov, Idan              12 ORCA-MA              1:33.60    1:27.26  
       42.80  1:27.26                                                      
 34 McGinnis, Patrick W       11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:27.33  
       41.13  1:27.33                                                      
 35 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA                    NT    1:27.58  
       41.62  1:27.58                                                      
 36 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA               1:29.25    1:28.27  
       42.56  1:28.27                                                      
 37 Yang, Noah S              11 JW-MA                1:29.04    1:29.86  
       43.02  1:29.86                                                      
 38 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:43.11    1:30.68  
       45.10  1:30.68                                                      
 39 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:31.08  
       43.47  1:31.08                                                      
 40 Napoli, Christian J       11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:31.27  
     1:12.88  1:31.27                                                      
 41 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA              1:36.77    1:33.40  
       43.39  1:33.40                                                      
 42 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA              1:34.81    1:37.93  
       46.28  1:37.93                                                      
 43 Bedi, Ryan R              11 JW-MA                1:48.45    1:38.01  
       47.78  1:38.01                                                      
 44 Geist, Hans A             11 SJAC-MA              1:41.18    1:39.22  
       47.88  1:39.22                                                      
 45 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA              1:35.20    1:43.76  
       49.33  1:43.76                                                      
 46 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA              1:40.56    1:44.68  
 47 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:54.20  
       54.65  1:54.20                                                      
 48 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:54.39  
 49 Kaganov, Andrew J         11 THY-MA                    NT    1:57.27  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Grier, Carson M           12 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       38.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       54.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              1:00.60    1:01.31  
       29.68  1:01.31                                                      
  2 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               1:01.34    1:02.05  
       30.31  1:02.05                                                      
  3 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              1:03.52    1:03.65  
       31.06  1:03.65                                                      
  4 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA               1:04.30    1:04.07  
       31.25  1:04.07                                                      
  5 Bui, Angeline *           13 YBCC-MA              1:04.70    1:04.08  
       30.44  1:04.08                                                      
  6 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               1:01.96    1:04.50  
       31.02  1:04.50                                                      
  7 Sheehan, Kailey           14 USJAC-MA             1:04.70    1:04.70  
       32.03  1:04.70                                                      
  8 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA               1:02.90    1:04.76  
       31.60  1:04.76                                                      
  9 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:04.42    1:05.23  
       31.74  1:05.23                                                      
 10 Sugra, Paige E            14 YBCC-MA              1:04.90    1:05.77  
       31.34  1:05.77                                                      
 11 Parker, Ava R             14 JW-MA                1:06.11    1:05.95  
       32.28  1:05.95                                                      
 12 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA              1:05.55    1:06.02  
       32.30  1:06.02                                                      
 13 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               1:05.29    1:06.27  
       32.81  1:06.27                                                      
 14 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              1:07.04    1:07.07  
       33.04  1:07.07                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               1:05.28    1:07.89  
       32.06  1:07.89                                                      
  2 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              1:07.57    1:08.01  
       33.10  1:08.01                                                      
  3 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA              1:06.38    1:08.06  
       33.26  1:08.06                                                      
  4 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:07.65    1:08.11  
       33.24  1:08.11                                                      
  5 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              1:08.16    1:08.12  
       33.97  1:08.12                                                      
  6 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSA-MA               1:10.94    1:08.32  
       33.19  1:08.32                                                      
  7 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               1:09.99    1:08.48  
       33.72  1:08.48                                                      
  8 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              1:08.73    1:08.66  
       33.66  1:08.66                                                      
  9 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:08.06    1:08.67  
       33.58  1:08.67                                                      
 10 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              1:08.59    1:08.80  
       33.67  1:08.80                                                      
 11 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               1:07.64    1:08.85  
       33.75  1:08.85                                                      
 12 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              1:07.91    1:09.11  
       34.08  1:09.11                                                      
 13 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:11.38    1:09.21  
       33.82  1:09.21                                                      
 14 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA              1:08.93    1:09.77  
       33.65  1:09.77                                                      
 15 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA              1:09.52    1:09.80  
       33.34  1:09.80                                                      
 16 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               1:10.46    1:10.45  
       34.50  1:10.45                                                      
 17 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              1:10.96    1:10.53  
       34.81  1:10.53                                                      
 18 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.71    1:10.65  
       33.60  1:10.65                                                      
 19 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              1:10.86    1:10.73  
       34.30  1:10.73                                                      
 20 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:09.85    1:11.19  
       35.13  1:11.19                                                      
 21 McCullough, Laura E       14 WAVE-MA              1:11.43    1:11.29  
       34.42  1:11.29                                                      
 22 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA              1:09.13    1:11.31  
       34.13  1:11.31                                                      
 23 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:07.20    1:11.38  
       34.53  1:11.38                                                      
 24 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:13.20    1:11.68  
       34.47  1:11.68                                                      
 24 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              1:09.78    1:11.68  
       34.60  1:11.68                                                      
 26 Thomas, Isabella M        14 TRI-MA               1:15.21    1:11.98  
       34.77  1:11.98                                                      
 27 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:11.23    1:12.02  
       35.02  1:12.02                                                      
 28 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               1:12.09    1:12.57  
       35.69  1:12.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:11.90    1:12.78  
       35.34  1:12.78                                                      
  2 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:09.49    1:12.85  
       35.66  1:12.85                                                      
  3 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:14.31    1:13.01  
       35.88  1:13.01                                                      
  4 Peifer, Emily M           14 THY-MA               1:11.07    1:13.39  
       35.83  1:13.39                                                      
  5 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              1:15.07    1:13.44  
       36.01  1:13.44                                                      
  6 Eagle, Lauren M           13 TWAC-MA              1:12.99    1:13.50  
       35.16  1:13.50                                                      
  7 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                1:14.21    1:13.56  
       35.73  1:13.56                                                      
  8 Patrick, Madeline A       14 THY-MA               1:14.52    1:13.75  
       36.50  1:13.75                                                      
  9 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:12.57    1:14.04  
       36.07  1:14.04                                                      
 10 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC-MA              1:13.72    1:14.16  
       58.29  1:14.16                                                      
 11 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              1:14.48    1:14.46  
       37.01  1:14.46                                                      
 12 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:14.07    1:15.00  
       36.83  1:15.00                                                      
 13 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:15.61  
       37.06  1:15.61                                                      
 14 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:18.86    1:15.80  
       37.53  1:15.80                                                      
 15 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              1:16.16    1:15.86  
       37.39  1:15.86                                                      
 16 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               1:21.75    1:17.13  
       37.48  1:17.13                                                      
 17 Leonard, Kathleen M       13 ECCC-MA              1:21.10    1:17.23  
       37.64  1:17.23                                                      
 18 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:17.35    1:17.53  
       37.76  1:17.53                                                      
 19 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              1:17.12    1:17.59  
       37.86  1:17.59                                                      
 20 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                1:18.71    1:17.78  
       37.51  1:17.78                                                      
 21 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:15.56    1:17.94  
       37.54  1:17.94                                                      
 22 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.96    1:17.95  
 23 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               1:16.19    1:18.15  
       38.00  1:18.15                                                      
 24 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:18.79    1:18.19  
       38.48  1:18.19                                                      
 25 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              1:22.42    1:18.50  
       38.57  1:18.50                                                      
 26 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:17.78    1:18.68  
       37.42  1:18.68                                                      
 27 Tobias, Katie M           14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:20.14    1:19.14  
       38.58  1:19.14                                                      
 28 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              1:16.86    1:19.33  
       38.48  1:19.33                                                      
 29 Scott, Emily B            14 TRI-MA               1:20.17    1:20.13  
       37.66  1:20.13                                                      
 30 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:13.40    1:20.15  
       38.92  1:20.15                                                      
 31 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              1:20.94    1:21.35  
       39.47  1:21.35                                                      
 32 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY-MA               1:20.87    1:21.65  
 33 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                1:20.51    1:22.18  
       40.77  1:22.18                                                      
 34 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA              1:26.16    1:23.17  
       39.25  1:23.17                                                      
 35 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA               1:25.73    1:23.94  
       41.23  1:23.94                                                      
 36 Cygan, Emilia A           14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:29.56    1:24.80  
       41.11  1:24.80                                                      
 37 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              1:25.91    1:25.75  
     1:08.52  1:25.75                                                      
 38 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              1:24.65    1:27.80  
       42.92  1:27.80                                                      
 39 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              1:34.16    1:32.89  
       44.30  1:32.89                                                      
 40 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA              1:33.08    1:33.52  
       42.19  1:33.52                                                      
 41 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:29.97    1:35.50  
       44.18  1:35.50                                                      
 42 Ostrikov, Emilia E        13 ORCA-MA              1:40.36    1:38.01  
       46.07  1:38.01                                                      
 43 Spindler, Jessie K        13 GPAC-MA              1:37.94    1:38.25  
       47.49  1:38.25                                                      
 44 Wimmer, Sara A            13 TRI-MA                    NT    1:42.24  
       49.75  1:42.24                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 55.70      57.11  
       28.13    57.11                                                      
  2 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA                59.98      59.96  
       29.83    59.96                                                      
  3 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 59.52    1:00.02  
       29.41  1:00.02                                                      
  4 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA              1:01.86    1:00.80  
       29.55  1:00.80                                                      
  5 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              1:01.44    1:01.62  
       30.39  1:01.62                                                      
  6 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              1:02.63    1:01.93  
       31.20  1:01.93                                                      
  7 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY-MA               1:03.52    1:02.45  
       30.30  1:02.45                                                      
  8 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              1:02.27    1:02.61  
       29.92  1:02.61                                                      
  9 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:02.08    1:03.04  
       30.49  1:03.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              1:01.57    1:03.15  
       30.68  1:03.15                                                      
  2 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               1:03.17    1:03.19  
       30.67  1:03.19                                                      
  3 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               1:04.43    1:03.69  
       30.50  1:03.69                                                      
  4 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              1:03.69    1:04.03  
       30.56  1:04.03                                                      
  5 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               1:03.98    1:04.08  
       32.19  1:04.08                                                      
  6 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              1:03.10    1:04.58  
       31.25  1:04.58                                                      
  7 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              1:05.01    1:04.96  
       32.10  1:04.96                                                      
  8 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:01.69    1:05.45  
       31.85  1:05.45                                                      
  9 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               1:03.69    1:05.63  
       32.55  1:05.63                                                      
 10 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               1:06.56    1:06.26  
       32.91  1:06.26                                                      
 11 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              1:07.76    1:07.10  
       32.57  1:07.10                                                      
 12 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:08.10    1:07.25  
       32.85  1:07.25                                                      
 13 Redding, Zachary B        13 WAC-MA               1:06.36    1:07.58  
       32.56  1:07.58                                                      
 14 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              1:08.39    1:07.68  
       33.02  1:07.68                                                      
 15 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:09.68    1:08.02  
       33.33  1:08.02                                                      
 16 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA              1:09.42    1:08.15  
       34.11  1:08.15                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA              1:10.71    1:08.36  
       33.01  1:08.36                                                      
  2 Ferraro, Anthony F        14 YBCC-MA              1:08.43    1:08.41  
       33.56  1:08.41                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              1:10.19    1:08.50  
       32.88  1:08.50                                                      
  4 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              1:07.55    1:08.63  
       33.38  1:08.63                                                      
  5 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:10.11    1:08.66  
       33.34  1:08.66                                                      
  6 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               1:09.63    1:09.42  
       33.43  1:09.42                                                      
  7 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              1:11.06    1:09.44  
       33.48  1:09.44                                                      
  8 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              1:05.69    1:09.48  
       34.30  1:09.48                                                      
  9 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              1:07.28    1:09.49  
       33.25  1:09.49                                                      
 10 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               1:08.50    1:09.70  
       34.53  1:09.70                                                      
 11 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              1:11.74    1:10.05  
       33.95  1:10.05                                                      
 12 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA              1:10.62    1:11.37  
       34.83  1:11.37                                                      
 13 Cohen, Jacob M            14 THY-MA               1:11.59    1:11.48  
       34.24  1:11.48                                                      
 14 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              1:13.87    1:11.57  
       35.21  1:11.57                                                      
 15 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:14.59    1:11.74  
       35.46  1:11.74                                                      
 16 Strohl, Brandon C         13 YBCC-MA              1:12.86    1:12.05  
       35.36  1:12.05                                                      
 17 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:13.08    1:12.12  
       35.17  1:12.12                                                      
 18 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              1:09.59    1:12.26  
       34.80  1:12.26                                                      
 19 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:10.31    1:12.72  
       34.58  1:12.72                                                      
 20 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              1:12.66    1:13.26  
       36.76  1:13.26                                                      
 21 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              1:11.81    1:13.37  
       35.59  1:13.37                                                      
 22 Ozer, Onur B              13 ORCA-MA              1:13.60    1:13.48  
       34.96  1:13.48                                                      
 23 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              1:10.86    1:13.72  
       36.26  1:13.72                                                      
 24 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI-MA               1:13.90    1:13.79  
       36.17  1:13.79                                                      
 25 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:11.44    1:13.98  
       35.51  1:13.98                                                      
 26 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:12.53    1:14.38  
       35.73  1:14.38                                                      
 27 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC-MA              1:14.72    1:14.51  
       36.56  1:14.51                                                      
 28 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:16.06    1:14.82  
       35.68  1:14.82                                                      
 29 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA              1:15.39    1:14.87  
       37.50  1:14.87                                                      
 30 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:17.29    1:15.80  
       36.86  1:15.80                                                      
 31 Shine, Benjamin           13 FSA-MA                    NT    1:16.33  
       37.83  1:16.33                                                      
 32 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.88    1:16.71  
 33 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              1:21.19    1:16.75  
       37.43  1:16.75                                                      
 34 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:22.40    1:16.80  
       38.31  1:16.80                                                      
 35 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:13.73    1:16.83  
       37.04  1:16.83                                                      
 36 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              1:15.89    1:17.20  
       37.34  1:17.20                                                      
 37 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              1:14.71    1:19.04  
       38.58  1:19.04                                                      
 38 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA              1:20.83    1:19.51  
       38.24  1:19.51                                                      
 39 McDevitt, Kyle A          13 JW-MA                1:19.71    1:19.85  
       38.79  1:19.85                                                      
 40 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               1:25.31    1:19.99  
       39.33  1:19.99                                                      
 41 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:21.39    1:20.15  
       38.33  1:20.15                                                      
 42 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:19.57    1:20.97  
       39.31  1:20.97                                                      
 43 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              1:18.81    1:21.23  
       39.46  1:21.23                                                      
 44 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA              1:21.26    1:23.02  
       39.68  1:23.02                                                      
 45 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              1:24.71    1:26.28  
       41.45  1:26.28                                                      
 46 Bishop, Leo J             13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:27.06  
       41.59  1:27.06                                                      
 47 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW-MA                1:35.86    1:30.61  
     1:30.67  1:30.61                                                      
 48 Ducsak, Michael J         13 STRM-MA              1:35.46    1:30.98  
       44.18  1:30.98                                                      
 49 Okropiridze, Gurami I     13 ORCA-MA              1:28.73    1:32.01  
       44.46  1:32.01                                                      
 50 Bedi, Aaron A             13 JW-MA                     NT    1:37.65  
       47.78  1:37.65                                                      
 51 Clayton, Cole N           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:03.84  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Podlubny, Michael S       13 ORCA-MA              1:32.50         DQ  
       44.00       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA                29.58      28.93  
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 29.50      29.18  
  3 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                28.45      29.34  
  4 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                29.56      29.57  
  5 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                29.52      29.74  
  6 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                29.63      30.23  
  7 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 29.52      30.32  
  8 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA                 30.34      30.62  
  9 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                29.97      30.66  
 10 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                  30.79      30.92  
 11 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA                31.13      31.04  
 12 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                30.19      31.16  
 13 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA                 31.46      31.24  
 14 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                31.76      31.43  
 15 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA                 30.69      31.51  
 16 Kuball, Lilliana M        12 JW-MA                  31.45      31.53  
BB - Division  
  1 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 30.63      32.01  
  2 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                33.70      32.32  
  2 Beggs, Christina C        12 JW-MA                  32.71      32.32  
  4 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                32.51      32.39  
  5 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 32.61      32.49  
  6 Dragan, Noelle G          12 JW-MA                  33.27      32.88  
  7 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                33.35      32.92  
  8 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA                31.91      33.12  
  9 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA                33.63      33.17  
 10 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 32.37      33.19  
 11 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC-MA                34.34      33.29  
 12 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                 32.66      33.53  
 12 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 30.71      33.53  
 14 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                33.92      33.54  
 15 Peifer, Ava N             12 JW-MA                  33.20      33.57  
 15 O'Day, Heather M          12 JW-MA                  35.23      33.57  
 17 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA                33.24      33.81  
 18 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA                33.81      34.07  
 19 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                33.03      34.18  
 20 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 34.01      34.27  
 21 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA                35.16      34.58  
C - Division  
  1 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.91      35.04  
  2 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 33.56      35.14  
  3 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA                35.03      35.41  
  4 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY-MA                 38.16      35.43  
  5 Canale, Kendra A          11 SEA-MA                 36.04      35.51  
  6 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                33.76      35.60  
  7 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA                35.03      35.72  
  8 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.77  
  9 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA                37.84      35.83  
 10 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA                36.18      35.93  
 11 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                34.74      36.07  
 12 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA                 34.52      36.12  
 13 Marquardt, Anna B         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      36.29  
 14 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                36.06      36.63  
 15 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA                 46.98      36.95  
 16 O'Day, Kerry C            12 JW-MA                  37.13      36.96  
 17 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                36.28      36.97  
 18 Baron, Emma R             12 TWAC-MA                41.18      37.00  
 19 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                35.84      37.29  
 20 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                 36.87      37.44  
 21 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA                38.06      37.51  
 22 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA                36.00      37.59  
 23 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA                 38.14      37.78  
 24 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA                 35.25      38.02  
 25 Schneider, Kenzie L       12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      38.15  
 26 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                39.30      38.30  
 27 Sheehan, Fiona K          12 YBCC-MA                   NT      38.33  
 28 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA                37.34      38.41  
 29 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA                37.83      38.49  
 30 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA                40.58      39.14  
 31 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA                40.01      39.22  
 32 Sanfilippo, Lia N         12 YBCC-MA                38.35      39.28  
 33 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                39.68      39.37  
 34 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA                39.52      39.40  
 35 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                38.42      39.54  
 36 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA                41.26      39.78  
 37 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.80      40.35  
 38 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                39.83      40.37  
 39 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA                43.09      40.71  
 40 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                42.22      40.81  
 41 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA                46.66      41.16  
 42 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA                51.35      41.37  
 43 Magnitsky, Anastasia S    12 JW-MA                  42.90      41.40  
 44 Bishop, Cat A             12 Pheasant Run-MA        44.01      41.48  
 45 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                42.65      41.88  
 46 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                48.30      41.97  
 47 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                56.10      42.16  
 48 Yizzi, KelliAnne          11 THY-MA                 42.94      42.19  
 49 Wagner, Kaitlyn F         11 JW-MA                  42.46      42.64  
 50 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                40.85      43.04  
 51 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 UNWAC-MA               47.96      43.82  
 52 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA                46.78      44.26  
 53 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                39.76      44.51  
 54 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 48.38      44.57  
 55 Rodriguez, Rafaela        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      44.79  
 56 Persico, Gabi C           12 TRI-MA                 54.83      46.44  
 57 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                47.99      46.93  
 58 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA                47.27      47.25  
 59 Koren, Chloe A            12 TWAC-MA                45.36      47.30  
 60 Conrad, Ava K             11 THY-MA                 42.36      47.31  
 61 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                47.92      47.42  
 62 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                 48.32      48.40  
 63 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                  52.42      48.65  
 64 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA                44.77      49.19  
 65 Franciotti, Olivia S      12 WAVE-MA                   NT      49.94  
 66 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA                54.64      50.05  
 67 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      50.93  
 68 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA                50.77      53.62  
 69 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA                48.08      54.82  
 70 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.15      56.48  
 71 Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA              1:01.89      59.18  
 72 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:00.20    1:02.39  
Non-Award Division  
 -- McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                37.54         DQ  
 -- Risell, Ava P             11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                27.99      27.64  
  2 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 27.68      28.33  
  3 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 28.86      30.18  
  4 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA                31.10      30.27  
  5 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA                29.65      30.34  
  6 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 30.94      30.67  
  7 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                27.59      30.76  
  8 Newcomb, Ben E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.37  
  9 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA                 31.77      31.56  
BB - Division  
  1 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 33.29      32.04  
  2 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                32.32      32.48  
  3 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                35.19      32.68  
  4 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                  32.06      32.71  
  5 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA                 32.25      32.78  
  6 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                32.66      32.84  
  6 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                32.00      32.84  
  8 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA                 33.80      33.04  
  9 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 32.48      33.12  
 10 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                36.20      33.17  
 11 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 32.93      33.20  
 12 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA                35.66      33.22  
 13 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 33.33      33.23  
 14 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 32.86      33.48  
 15 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                36.49      33.61  
 16 Mancine, Chase J          12 YBCC-MA                   NT      33.74  
 17 Emmert, David J           11 JW-MA                  33.53      33.89  
 18 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA                 35.01      33.92  
 19 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                 34.59      34.32  
 20 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA                 34.20      34.55  
 21 Billings, Wade W          12 TWAC-MA                   NT      34.56  
C - Division  
  1 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                34.92      34.77  
  2 Grier, Carson M           12 WAC-MA                    NT      34.93  
  2 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA                33.10      34.93  
  4 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA                36.19      34.96  
  5 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 34.83      35.03  
  6 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA                 35.30      35.12  
  7 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA        35.56      35.41  
  8 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 33.30      35.46  
  9 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 34.08      35.52  
 10 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                35.16      35.65  
 11 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA                34.75      35.70  
 12 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA                35.89      36.37  
 13 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                39.59      36.57  
 14 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 36.38      36.73  
 15 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                35.19      36.98  
 16 Kern, Eli J               12 YBCC-MA                   NT      36.99  
 17 Mehta, Nikhilesh          12 SJAC-MA                36.11      37.05  
 18 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA                 35.28      37.20  
 19 Belder, Steven A          11 THY-MA                 37.94      37.45  
 20 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                39.30      37.72  
 21 Woods, Mason J            12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      37.93  
 22 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA                37.27      38.32  
 23 Napoli, Christian J       11 Pheasant Run-MA        39.91      38.35  
 24 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.84      38.61  
 25 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA                    NT      38.62  
 26 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA                37.66      38.94  
 27 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA                39.55      39.18  
 28 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 39.88      39.19  
 29 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                40.37      39.39  
 30 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 36.12      39.60  
 31 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                41.46      39.71  
 32 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA        42.77      40.14  
 33 Broadbelt, Colin D        11 JW-MA                  34.50      40.99  
 34 Minarcik, Noah            11 Pheasant Run-MA        54.03      41.20  
 35 DeSumma, Trevor T         11 JW-MA                  37.37      41.46  
 36 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA                 41.47      41.84  
 37 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                37.45      41.93  
 38 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA                45.85      43.01  
 39 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA                 47.70      44.23  
 40 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                54.81      45.26  
 41 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                46.49      45.78  
 42 Dappolone, Julian A       11 Pheasant Run-MA        47.13      45.80  
 43 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                  46.85      46.45  
 44 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                  47.00      46.61  
 45 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA                    NT      47.69  
 46 Anandan, Akhil            11 JW-MA                  40.34      47.79  
 47 McGinnis, Patrick W       11 Pheasant Run-MA        47.00      48.48  
 48 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA                    NT      49.17  
 49 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA                   NT      50.75  
 50 Gamble, Thomas E          11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      50.84  
 51 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                 53.20      51.76  
 52 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.07  
 53 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA              1:01.27      53.94  
 54 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA                 57.04      54.81  
 55 Phang, Liam E             11 STRM-MA                56.09      56.55  
 56 Kaganov, Andrew J         11 THY-MA                 54.44      57.68  
 57 Brann, Conor E            11 YBCC-MA                   NT      57.92  
 58 Guinaugh, Julian A        12 TWAC-MA                57.09      59.91  
 59 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA                59.72    1:02.88  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              2:50.72    2:30.08  
       33.27  1:11.82  1:52.33  2:30.08                                    
  2 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:33.91    2:30.23  
       32.71  1:10.98  1:51.69  2:30.23                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:37.80  
       33.85  1:12.33  1:54.52  2:37.80                                    
  2 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:39.21  
       33.23  1:12.61  1:55.82  2:39.21                                    
  3 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:47.52  
       36.75  1:18.58  2:02.77  2:47.52                                    
C - Division  
  1 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA                    NT    2:51.68  
       37.47  1:20.00  2:06.97  2:51.68                                    
  2 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:56.33  
       39.74  1:25.45  2:12.03  2:56.33                                    
  3 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:57.24  
       37.03  1:21.56  2:08.98  2:57.24                                    
  4 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:00.20  
       35.38  1:19.85  2:07.73  3:00.20                                    
  5 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              4:02.48    3:11.45  
       42.41  1:31.02  2:22.22  3:11.45                                    
  6 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA                   NT    3:18.18  
       41.14  1:32.22  2:25.83  3:18.18                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:26.87  
       31.40  1:09.23  1:48.46  2:26.87                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:36.51    2:33.02  
       33.88  1:11.21  1:52.68  2:33.02                                    
  2 Sheehan, Braden           12 USJAC-MA             2:34.60    2:33.19  
       34.15  1:13.72  1:55.33  2:33.19                                    
  3 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:33.36  
       34.07  1:13.84  1:55.60  2:33.36                                    
  4 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              2:40.44    2:43.50  
       36.15  1:17.91  2:01.47  2:43.50                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              2:52.22    2:51.87  
       35.02  1:17.66  2:04.64  2:51.87                                    
  2 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:12.75  
       40.02  1:30.10  2:22.07  3:12.75                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:21.23    2:21.29  
       30.87  1:05.77  1:43.13  2:21.29                                    
  2 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:18.27    2:22.99  
       31.39  1:07.81  1:45.64  2:22.99                                    
  3 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:26.33    2:25.10  
       31.86  1:08.31  1:47.67  2:25.10                                    
  4 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA                    NT    2:27.15  
       31.89  1:08.36  1:46.90  2:27.15                                    
  5 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              2:24.79    2:27.29  
       31.76  1:08.56  1:47.78  2:27.29                                    
  6 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              2:22.46    2:27.37  
       31.55  1:08.44  1:48.01  2:27.37                                    
  7 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              2:54.93    2:27.54  
       33.23  1:11.71  1:51.22  2:27.54                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:27.65    2:28.39  
       31.52  1:09.05  1:48.99  2:28.39                                    
  2 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:36.51    2:30.49  
       33.67  1:12.23  1:50.42  2:30.49                                    
  3 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:36.16    2:32.46  
       31.96  1:10.73  1:52.68  2:32.46                                    
  4 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              2:48.20    2:36.67  
       34.93  1:14.77  1:55.92  2:36.67                                    
  5 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSA-MA               2:36.90    2:37.57  
       34.00  1:13.46  1:56.17  2:37.57                                    
  6 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:37.61  
       33.37  1:14.38  1:55.92  2:37.61                                    
  7 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              2:36.56    2:37.95  
       34.13  1:12.77  1:54.64  2:37.95                                    
  8 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:34.46    2:38.43  
       35.48  1:16.27  1:56.67  2:38.43                                    
  9 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              2:46.91    2:38.76  
       33.70  1:13.73  1:55.81  2:38.76                                    
 10 Sheehan, Kailey           14 USJAC-MA             2:39.80    2:39.56  
       31.76  1:09.61  1:53.17  2:39.56                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:34.11    2:40.37  
       33.20  1:12.80  1:55.78  2:40.37                                    
  2 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:50.07    2:40.60  
       34.31  1:16.03  1:58.27  2:40.60                                    
  3 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              2:43.33    2:52.50  
       35.24  1:19.14  2:06.14  2:52.50                                    
  4 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              2:43.40    2:53.62  
       36.34  1:20.04  2:05.77  2:53.62                                    
  5 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               3:26.28    2:54.04  
       35.67  1:18.67  2:05.30  2:54.04                                    
  6 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:46.95    2:55.72  
       36.74  1:20.95  2:08.52  2:55.72                                    
  7 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              3:05.98    2:58.50  
       37.27  1:21.99  2:10.82  2:58.50                                    
  8 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      2:57.42    2:58.83  
     1:22.17  2:11.70  2:58.83                                             
  9 Cygan, Emilia A           14 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    3:20.87  
       39.67  1:28.27  2:25.42  3:20.87                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
       36.59  1:20.02  2:08.84       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:10.49    2:10.64  
       28.65  1:01.00  1:35.21  2:10.64                                    
  2 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              2:20.42    2:13.73  
       29.06  1:02.51  1:38.60  2:13.73                                    
  3 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              2:18.19    2:14.21  
       29.04  1:03.14  1:38.57  2:14.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              2:16.06    2:17.88  
       30.68  1:05.79  1:41.52  2:17.88                                    
  2 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               2:17.85    2:18.18  
       29.84  1:04.19  1:41.70  2:18.18                                    
  3 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              2:14.89    2:18.38  
       29.41  1:03.62  1:40.48  2:18.38                                    
  4 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                    NT    2:21.60  
       31.76  1:07.50  1:44.37  2:21.60                                    
  5 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:25.20    2:21.93  
       30.10  1:05.64  1:44.26  2:21.93                                    
  6 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              2:22.04    2:22.23  
       29.71  1:04.61  1:43.83  2:22.23                                    
  7 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:23.49  
       30.07  1:04.53  1:41.99  2:23.49                                    
  8 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               2:29.69    2:23.96  
       31.11  1:07.71  1:46.60  2:23.96                                    
  9 Redding, Zachary B        13 WAC-MA               2:23.86    2:26.79  
       32.54  1:09.84  1:48.08  2:26.79                                    
 10 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               2:24.49    2:28.21  
       31.36  1:07.93  1:48.51  2:28.21                                    
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:32.61    2:34.00  
       33.34  1:12.17  1:53.43  2:34.00                                    
  2 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:34.22  
       33.00  1:12.33  1:53.00  2:34.22                                    
  3 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:35.77    2:36.94  
       33.27  1:13.71  1:55.39  2:36.94                                    
  4 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              2:37.01    2:37.41  
       34.76  1:15.03  1:57.91  2:37.41                                    
  5 Jones IV, Master R        14 SAKA-MA              2:32.78    2:37.90  
       32.66  1:12.87  1:56.08  2:37.90                                    
  6 Ducsak, Michael J         13 STRM-MA                   NT    2:37.97  
                45.16  2:37.97                                             
  7 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              2:40.23    2:38.02  
       35.05  1:15.50  1:58.19  2:38.02                                    
  8 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               2:50.11    2:40.05  
       35.73  1:15.49  1:58.49  2:40.05                                    
  9 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:32.93    2:42.27  
       32.84  1:12.45  1:57.03  2:42.27                                    
 10 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:47.58  
       34.84  1:17.14  2:01.88  2:47.58                                    
 11 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              3:00.93    2:52.55  
       34.42  1:18.08  2:04.91  2:52.55                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              2:57.02         DQ  
       30.89  1:10.38  2:00.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA                 26.75      26.65  
  2 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA                26.58      26.86  
  2 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA                27.24      26.86  
  4 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA                 27.36      27.23  
  5 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                26.97      27.39  
  6 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                26.81      27.42  
  7 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                27.51      27.45  
  8 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                26.58      27.78  
  9 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                26.82      27.87  
 10 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                27.90      27.97  
 11 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                 27.61      27.98  
 12 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA                28.33      27.99  
 13 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA                28.28      28.00  
 14 Kuball, Lilliana M        12 JW-MA                  28.33      28.06  
 15 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                27.59      28.12  
 16 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                28.27      28.21  
 16 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA                27.77      28.21  
 18 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA                 28.03      28.22  
 19 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                27.41      28.39  
 20 O'Day, Heather M          12 JW-MA                  28.86      28.60  
 21 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                28.94      28.71  
 22 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                28.70      28.88  
 23 Dragan, Noelle G          12 JW-MA                  28.57      28.91  
 24 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                29.40      28.95  
 25 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                28.40      28.96  
 26 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA                 29.04      29.03  
 27 Peifer, Ava N             12 JW-MA                  28.76      29.07  
 28 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                29.71      29.20  
 29 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA                28.88      29.32  
 30 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.70      29.36  
BB - Division  
  1 Beggs, Christina C        12 JW-MA                  29.13      29.45  
  2 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA                29.11      29.47  
  3 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 29.02      29.61  
  4 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA                 29.03      29.85  
  5 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 28.34      29.92  
  6 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 29.74      30.12  
  7 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 29.92      30.21  
  7 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 30.07      30.21  
  9 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 29.88      30.40  
 10 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                30.02      30.51  
 10 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 28.91      30.51  
 12 Zingle, Kala              12 SAKA-MA                30.24      30.57  
 13 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA                 30.19      30.75  
 14 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                 31.30      30.83  
 15 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                30.10      30.89  
 16 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                30.31      31.08  
 17 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA                 33.10      31.20  
 18 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA                31.09      31.39  
 19 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                31.67      31.49  
 20 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                30.40      31.64  
 20 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC-MA                33.56      31.64  
C - Division  
  1 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.70  
  2 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA                30.91      31.73  
  3 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA                31.10      31.79  
  4 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA                31.37      31.81  
  5 Canale, Kendra A          11 SEA-MA                 33.74      31.92  
  6 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA                 31.19      31.97  
  7 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 31.38      32.00  
  8 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                30.88      32.12  
  9 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA                 34.98      32.21  
 10 Marquardt, Anna B         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      32.23  
 11 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                31.33      32.24  
 12 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.20      32.38  
 13 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA                32.65      32.46  
 14 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY-MA                 31.32      32.54  
 14 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                 33.53      32.54  
 16 Persico, Gabi C           12 TRI-MA                 32.15      32.62  
 17 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA                32.41      32.65  
 17 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA                32.56      32.65  
 19 Ellis, Ava M              11 JW-MA                  33.30      32.68  
 19 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                34.07      32.68  
 21 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                32.85      32.84  
 22 Sheehan, Fiona K          12 YBCC-MA                   NT      32.86  
 23 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                33.50      32.98  
 24 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                32.66      33.23  
 25 Yizzi, KelliAnne          11 THY-MA                 32.17      33.26  
 26 Mirigliani, Alex R        11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      33.45  
 27 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                33.84      33.47  
 27 Baron, Emma R             12 TWAC-MA                33.88      33.47  
 29 Rodriguez, Rafaela        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.21      33.58  
 30 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA                33.70      33.64  
 31 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                34.36      33.74  
 32 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                36.47      34.06  
 33 Conrad, Ava K             11 THY-MA                 34.36      34.19  
 34 Schneider, Kenzie L       12 Pheasant Run-MA        36.17      34.21  
 35 Lawton, Katie C           12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      34.26  
 36 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA                35.03      34.37  
 37 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                33.40      34.48  
 38 Shaffer, Kayla L          11 THY-MA                 34.50      34.72  
 39 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA                35.94      34.77  
 40 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                37.28      34.80  
 41 Franciotti, Olivia S      12 WAVE-MA                   NT      35.10  
 42 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                33.99      35.20  
 43 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA                36.63      35.21  
 44 Bishop, Cat A             12 Pheasant Run-MA      2:13.80      35.22  
 44 Wagner, Mary C            12 ECCC-MA                34.52      35.22  
 46 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 UNWAC-MA               36.46      35.48  
 47 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA                34.21      35.69  
 48 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                35.89      35.74  
 49 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.80      36.00  
 50 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.87      36.05  
 51 Magnitsky, Anastasia S    12 JW-MA                  35.63      36.14  
 52 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA                37.26      36.74  
 53 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA                37.00      36.78  
 54 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM-MA                37.43      37.06  
 55 Vitale, Lilly M           12 STRM-MA                41.21      37.17  
 56 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                36.21      37.31  
 57 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA                37.21      37.37  
 58 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA                38.20      37.45  
 59 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA                 39.43      37.72  
 60 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                 36.56      37.79  
 61 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.80  
 62 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 36.39      37.84  
 63 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                46.06      37.89  
 64 Wagner, Kaitlyn F         11 JW-MA                  40.50      38.15  
 65 Bloomfield, Amelia K      11 GPAC-MA                39.71      38.89  
 66 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA                40.04      39.38  
 67 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.78      39.75  
 68 Straub, Cassie J          12 JW-MA                  38.72      39.78  
 69 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA                37.54      41.03  
 70 Risell, Ava P             11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      43.16  
 71 Koren, Chloe A            12 TWAC-MA                40.86      43.37  
 72 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA                48.86      45.76  
 73 Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA                46.86      47.05  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                25.11      25.31  
  2 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 25.77      26.42  
  3 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA                27.31      26.68  
  4 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 27.01      26.75  
  5 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                26.41      27.26  
  6 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA                26.97      27.28  
  7 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 27.55      27.74  
  8 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                27.08      27.84  
  9 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA                 28.86      27.88  
 10 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 26.90      28.01  
 11 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA                27.39      28.05  
 12 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                28.17      28.13  
 13 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA                 28.94      28.19  
 14 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                28.35      28.20  
 14 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA                28.16      28.20  
 16 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                28.34      28.26  
 17 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                27.86      28.28  
BB - Division  
  2 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                28.71      28.79  
  3 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA                 29.52      28.83  
  4 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                 29.70      28.87  
  5 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 29.63      28.92  
  6 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                29.66      28.94  
  7 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA                29.12      28.96  
  8 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 27.72      28.99  
  9 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                  28.84      29.01  
 10 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA                28.64      29.03  
 11 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 29.20      29.22  
 11 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA                 29.05      29.22  
 13 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 30.54      29.43  
 14 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 29.34      29.45  
 15 Mancine, Chase J          12 YBCC-MA                   NT      29.66  
 16 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                29.31      29.67  
 17 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                28.58      29.75  
 18 Grier, Carson M           12 WAC-MA                    NT      29.85  
 19 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                29.96      30.04  
 20 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 29.33      30.06  
 21 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.49      30.18  
 22 Newcomb, Ben E            11 GPAC-MA                31.11      30.21  
 23 Emmert, David J           11 JW-MA                  30.41      30.34  
 24 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 30.28      30.59  
 24 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA                 30.31      30.59  
 26 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                27.41      30.68  
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                30.16      30.79  
  2 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 29.73      30.81  
  3 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA        30.52      30.89  
  4 Broadbelt, Colin D        11 JW-MA                  30.48      30.99  
  5 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                30.68      31.02  
  6 Belder, Steven A          11 THY-MA                 30.47      31.16  
  7 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA                30.54      31.20  
  8 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                30.30      31.25  
  9 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA                 30.46      31.39  
 10 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA                 31.04      31.46  
 11 Strockoz, Jacob T         11 THY-MA                 32.62      31.52  
 12 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA                29.99      31.83  
 13 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                32.31      31.87  
 14 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.96      31.97  
 15 Lurie, Edwin M            12 THY-MA                 31.19      32.02  
 16 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA                31.29      32.30  
 17 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA                 33.02      32.34  
 18 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.24      32.59  
 19 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 31.82      32.73  
 20 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                32.08      32.85  
 21 Kern, Eli J               12 YBCC-MA                   NT      32.99  
 22 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA                 34.35      33.12  
 23 Woods, Mason J            12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      33.14  
 24 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA                34.48      33.42  
 25 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                35.14      33.61  
 26 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                   NT      33.94  
 27 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA                32.84      33.95  
 27 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA        36.04      33.95  
 29 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                36.42      34.10  
 30 Isakov, Idan              12 ORCA-MA                33.00      34.14  
 30 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                34.94      34.14  
 32 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 32.54      34.21  
 33 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC-MA                33.52      34.35  
 34 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                  34.88      34.65  
 35 DeSumma, Trevor T         11 JW-MA                  32.38      34.71  
 36 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA                34.95      34.78  
 37 Yang, Noah S              11 JW-MA                  35.29      34.99  
 38 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA                35.96      35.04  
 39 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA                 35.52      35.11  
 40 Hoang, Patrick            11 SEA-MA                    NT      35.19  
 41 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                34.60      35.24  
 42 McGinnis, Patrick W       11 Pheasant Run-MA        36.08      35.41  
 43 Guidarelli, Raine J       12 JW-MA                  37.05      35.61  
 44 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA                35.47      35.63  
 45 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                  35.83      35.83  
 46 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.52      36.23  
 47 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                34.62      36.29  
 48 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA                36.62      37.91  
 49 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                40.45      38.03  
 50 Mastropaolo, Matthew D    11 THY-MA                 38.16      38.26  
 51 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                37.33      38.35  
 52 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA                40.01      38.58  
 53 Geist, Hans A             11 SJAC-MA                41.18      39.15  
 54 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA                36.40      39.88  
 55 Hackett, PJ J             11 TWAC-MA                   NT      40.12  
 56 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                 38.58      40.25  
 57 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA                    NT      40.47  
 58 Dappolone, Julian A       11 Pheasant Run-MA        40.17      40.82  
 59 Brann, Conor E            11 YBCC-MA                37.32      41.34  
 60 Bedi, Ryan R              11 JW-MA                     NT      41.40  
 61 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA                 44.59      42.26  
 62 Guinaugh, Julian A        12 TWAC-MA                40.07      42.71  
 63 Minarcik, Noah            11 Pheasant Run-MA        47.46      43.19  
 64 Kaganov, Andrew J         11 THY-MA                 42.20      43.86  
 65 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA                40.73      45.77  
 66 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA                49.69      51.40  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 28.44      28.69  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA                26.29      25.97  
  2 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA                25.66      25.98  
  3 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA                26.65      26.09  
  4 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA                26.87      26.18  
  5 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA                 25.78      26.38  
  6 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA                 25.68      26.48  
  7 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA                26.21      26.61  
  8 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                26.74      26.64  
  9 Parker, Ava R             14 JW-MA                  26.86      26.69  
 10 Sugra, Paige E            14 YBCC-MA                   NT      26.84  
 11 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA                 27.01      26.90  
 12 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA                26.17      26.94  
 13 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA                 26.31      26.98  
 14 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA                26.85      27.09  
 15 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA                 26.93      27.25  
 16 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA                27.04      27.31  
 17 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.88      27.41  
 18 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA                 27.35      27.46  
 19 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA                 26.84      27.53  
 20 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA                27.52      27.57  
 21 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA                27.12      27.59  
 22 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA                 26.31      27.61  
 23 Batty, Alex M             14 ECCC-MA                28.11      27.69  
 24 Bui, Angeline *           13 YBCC-MA                27.74      27.71  
 25 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA                27.00      27.74  
 26 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA                28.66      27.77  
 27 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.36      27.81  
 28 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA                28.30      27.87  
 29 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA                 27.36      27.89  
 30 McCullough, Laura E       14 WAVE-MA                26.90      27.91  
 31 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA                 27.34      27.92  
 32 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA                27.27      27.94  
 33 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA                27.24      27.97  
 34 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA                27.79      28.12  
 35 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC-MA                27.61      28.15  
BB - Division  
  1 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA                 28.00      28.23  
  2 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA                 27.73      28.32  
  3 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA                29.21      28.33  
  4 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA                27.76      28.41  
  5 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSA-MA                 28.08      28.46  
  6 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA                28.00      28.47  
  7 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                28.28      28.48  
  8 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA                 28.59      28.54  
  9 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA                28.40      28.58  
 10 Eagle, Lauren M           13 TWAC-MA                29.69      28.78  
 10 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA                28.38      28.78  
 10 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA                29.43      28.78  
 10 Thomas, Isabella M        14 TRI-MA                 30.12      28.78  
 14 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA                 28.49      28.79  
 14 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA                28.96      28.79  
 14 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA                28.77      28.79  
 14 Peifer, Emily M           14 THY-MA                 29.81      28.79  
 18 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA                28.33      28.81  
 19 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA                27.98      28.83  
 20 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA                28.26      28.92  
 21 Patrick, Madeline A       14 THY-MA                 28.46      28.93  
 22 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA                27.72      29.08  
 23 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.61      29.19  
 24 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA                28.41      29.24  
 25 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA                 29.19      29.25  
 26 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA                 28.76      29.35  
 27 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA                 29.19      29.36  
 28 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA                28.71      29.42  
 29 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.94      29.52  
 30 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA                30.06      29.66  
 31 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA                 29.45      29.69  
 32 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA                29.70      29.97  
 33 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA                30.45      30.05  
 34 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                  30.92      30.16  
 35 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA                29.45      30.17  
 36 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA                 30.02      30.21  
 37 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA                28.60      30.23  
 38 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA                29.67      30.46  
C - Division  
  1 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA                 31.55      30.52  
  2 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA                29.72      30.58  
  3 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA                30.06      30.74  
  4 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA        30.36      30.79  
  5 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                  31.13      30.91  
  6 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA                30.37      31.01  
  7 Scott, Emily B            14 TRI-MA                 30.65      31.11  
  8 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                  31.47      31.12  
  9 Leonard, Kathleen M       13 ECCC-MA                31.76      31.26  
  9 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA                 31.54      31.26  
 11 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA                31.67      31.74  
 12 Tobias, Katie M           14 Pheasant Run-MA        32.82      31.75  
 13 Yang, Chelsea T           14 JW-MA                  32.07      31.86  
 14 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY-MA                 31.68      32.39  
 15 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA                32.49      32.71  
 16 Sumner, Nadia K           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.73      33.00  
 17 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA                32.87      33.03  
 18 Cygan, Emilia A           14 Pheasant Run-MA        36.63      33.32  
 19 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA                33.11      33.53  
 20 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA                32.63      33.57  
 21 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA                33.33      33.65  
 22 Wimmer, Sara A            13 TRI-MA                    NT      34.35  
 23 Chick, Carly F            13 JW-MA                     NT      34.44  
 24 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA                34.09      35.04  
 25 Spindler, Jessie K        13 GPAC-MA                35.27      36.37  
 26 Ostrikov, Emilia E        13 ORCA-MA                40.39      39.37  
 27 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                38.24      39.64  
 28 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA                38.25      40.07  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA                23.79      24.01  
  2 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA                23.82      24.35  
  3 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY-MA                 25.16      24.39  
  4 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA                24.11      24.45  
  5 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 25.13      24.74  
  6 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA                 24.60      25.00  
  7 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA                25.92      25.07  
  8 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA                25.95      25.09  
  9 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    25.06      25.16  
 10 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                25.13      25.23  
 11 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                25.57      25.38  
 12 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA                25.75      25.40  
 13 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA                 26.11      25.64  
 14 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY-MA                    NT      25.68  
 15 Jones IV, Master R        14 SAKA-MA                25.96      25.69  
 16 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA                 25.93      25.74  
 17 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA                 27.73      25.78  
 18 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA                25.55      25.83  
BB - Division  
  1 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA                26.56      26.17  
  2 Miglin, Lucas S           13 YBCC-MA                26.13      26.19  
  3 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA                26.61      26.26  
  4 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI-MA                 26.31      26.36  
  5 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA                27.33      26.37  
  6 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA                26.71      26.40  
  7 Horsley, Croix M          14 YBCC-MA                26.99      26.49  
  8 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC-MA                27.10      26.52  
  9 Redding, Zachary B        13 WAC-MA                 25.93      26.54  
 10 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA                27.31      26.59  
 10 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA                26.80      26.59  
 12 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA                 27.45      26.66  
 13 Cohen, Jacob M            14 THY-MA                 26.62      26.68  
 14 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA                26.42      26.70  
 15 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA                26.64      26.72  
 16 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                 26.48      26.88  
 17 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA                27.51      26.94  
 17 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA                26.91      26.94  
 19 Strohl, Brandon C         13 YBCC-MA                28.01      27.06  
 19 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                27.06      27.06  
 21 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA                27.16      27.07  
 22 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA                27.38      27.16  
 23 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA                 27.10      27.24  
 24 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA                27.49      27.33  
 25 Ozer, Onur B              13 ORCA-MA                27.06      27.52  
 26 Ferraro, Anthony F        14 YBCC-MA                28.73      27.61  
 27 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA        29.91      27.68  
 28 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA                 27.92      27.69  
 29 Rauscher, Jacob W         14 STRM-MA                28.05      27.81  
 29 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA                27.28      27.81  
 31 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA                27.63      27.91  
 32 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA                29.39      28.04  
 33 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA                29.15      28.09  
 34 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA                29.27      28.11  
C - Division  
  1 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.38      28.21  
  2 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA                 28.50      28.23  
  3 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA                28.37      28.25  
  4 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                28.82      28.35  
  5 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA                29.96      28.56  
  6 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA                 28.92      28.64  
  7 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA                29.21      28.88  
  8 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA                30.23      28.97  
  9 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA                   NT      28.99  
 10 Shine, Benjamin           13 FSA-MA                    NT      29.16  
 11 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA                28.92      29.28  
 12 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA                29.47      29.30  
 12 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA                29.29      29.30  
 14 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.61      29.64  
 15 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA                28.81      29.83  
 16 Bishop, Leo J             13 Pheasant Run-MA        31.39      29.86  
 17 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA                31.74      30.06  
 18 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA                30.25      30.48  
 19 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA                 30.63      30.54  
 20 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA                28.90      30.81  
 21 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA                31.23      31.03  
 22 Rounds, David E           13 SJAC-MA                30.89      31.19  
 23 McDevitt, Kyle A          13 JW-MA                  31.34      31.46  
 24 Okropiridze, Gurami I     13 ORCA-MA                36.50      33.73  
 25 Podlubny, Michael S       13 ORCA-MA                36.23      35.02  
 26 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW-MA                  34.33      35.17  
 27 Ducsak, Michael J         13 STRM-MA                38.12      35.52  
 28 Bedi, Aaron A             13 JW-MA                     NT      36.60  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               4:36.37    4:49.56  
       32.10  1:08.06  1:45.40  2:23.16  3:04.62  3:45.41  4:17.96  4:49.56
  2 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA                    NT    5:09.92  
       33.96  1:14.68  1:51.77  2:28.66  3:15.07  4:02.33  4:36.49  5:09.92
  3 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              5:26.36    5:10.61  
       18.47  1:00.72  2:19.13  3:03.89  3:47.36  4:21.39  4:54.89  5:10.61
  4 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                   NT    5:13.70  
       32.51  1:11.52  1:51.50  2:31.76  3:17.19  4:05.06  4:39.46  5:13.70
  5 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              5:12.43    5:15.18  
       31.34  1:09.50  1:49.19  2:27.39  3:14.86  4:04.32  4:40.11  5:15.18
  6 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              5:38.14    5:15.40  
       34.82  1:16.74  1:57.45  2:36.55  3:20.93  4:05.56  4:41.16  5:15.40
  7 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                   NT    5:26.45  
       33.79  1:15.35  1:59.32  2:41.45  3:25.37  4:10.75  4:49.48  5:26.45
  8 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              5:31.50    5:29.03  
       35.50  1:18.82  2:02.91  2:45.54  3:31.65  4:18.82  4:53.92  5:29.03
  9 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              5:23.31    5:30.90  
       31.36  1:12.26  1:55.03  2:35.86  3:27.33  4:18.03  4:54.52  5:30.90
 10 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                     NT    5:31.99  
       34.27  1:17.74  2:00.78  2:43.57  3:30.62  4:18.64  4:55.60  5:31.99
 11 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    5:32.92  
       36.52  1:21.39  2:03.15  2:45.93  3:30.45  4:15.62  4:55.39  5:32.92
BB - Division  
  1 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA                    NT    5:36.53  
       36.00  1:22.94  2:06.34  2:49.16  3:36.34  4:23.17  5:00.51  5:36.53
C - Division  
  1 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              6:31.71    6:20.85  
       41.60  1:33.38  2:20.39  3:08.97  4:04.54  5:00.42  5:40.49  6:20.85
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA               4:36.27    4:47.24  
       30.77  1:06.11  1:42.09  2:18.52  2:58.22  3:40.00  4:14.40  4:47.24
  2 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              5:11.67    4:51.60  
       31.59  1:06.97  1:42.30  2:18.59  3:01.11  3:43.78  4:17.52  4:51.60
  3 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               4:59.39    4:56.93  
       31.52  1:07.83  1:46.18  2:23.54  3:05.87  3:49.14  4:24.02  4:56.93
  4 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              4:56.42    5:00.64  
       31.71  1:08.48  1:46.46  2:23.67  3:08.58  3:53.67  4:28.00  5:00.64
  5 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               5:01.51    5:01.69  
       31.28  1:07.32  1:46.21  2:25.17  3:08.57  3:52.55  4:27.97  5:01.69
  6 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               5:04.43    5:03.46  
       31.38  1:08.22  1:48.41  2:26.43  3:11.75  3:55.80  4:30.95  5:03.46
  7 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               5:04.08    5:05.33  
       31.55  1:10.38  1:48.42  2:26.27  3:10.88  3:56.35  4:31.59  5:05.33
  8 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC-MA                   NT    5:07.17  
       33.24  1:13.21  1:55.03  2:35.91  3:16.73  3:58.82  4:33.73  5:07.17
BB - Division  
  1 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               5:20.28    5:16.25  
       34.38  1:13.81  1:52.82  2:32.72  3:19.66  4:07.69  4:42.16  5:16.25
  2 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               5:00.50    5:18.44  
       35.61  1:17.16  1:58.23  2:38.46  3:22.49  4:06.87  4:43.15  5:18.44
  3 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA                    NT    5:25.46  
       34.58  1:16.53  1:58.77  2:40.07  3:25.59  4:12.24  4:49.38  5:25.46
  4 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA                   NT    5:29.86  
       36.21  1:18.34  2:00.50  2:41.49  3:28.01  4:14.13  4:53.05  5:29.86
  5 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA                    NT    5:34.73  
       33.67  1:12.66  1:54.87  2:35.74  3:27.42  4:18.44  4:57.20  5:34.73
  6 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    5:35.15  
       36.23  1:20.58  2:07.71  2:52.85  3:37.94  4:24.27  5:01.43  5:35.15
  7 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    5:35.72  
       34.79  1:21.70  2:05.28  2:48.57  3:34.61  4:20.09  4:58.77  5:35.72
  8 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              5:40.19    5:38.36  
       34.36  1:15.23  1:57.04  2:38.73  3:28.51  4:19.95  4:59.47  5:38.36
  9 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              5:47.59    5:39.95  
       34.64  1:16.44  2:01.19  2:45.23  3:33.52  4:23.52  5:02.32  5:39.95
C - Division  
  1 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA                   NT    6:12.91  
       40.40  1:29.56  2:17.51  3:04.07  3:55.26  4:46.43  5:30.45  6:12.91
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA                   NT    4:55.04  
       31.88  1:08.00  1:47.35  2:27.43  3:07.52  3:48.70  4:22.71  4:55.04
  2 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               5:02.48    5:01.58  
       30.80  1:07.39  1:47.58  2:26.14  3:07.91  3:51.87  4:27.37  5:01.58
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              5:10.09    5:00.86  
       32.27  1:10.08  1:47.47  2:23.67  3:09.67  3:55.33  4:28.52  5:00.86
  2 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               5:11.89    5:05.97  
       32.74  1:10.83  1:49.67  2:27.20  3:12.17  3:56.95  4:31.37  5:05.97
BB - Division  
  1 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               5:49.45    5:33.03  
       35.06  1:17.57  1:59.76  2:40.72  3:27.32  4:17.05  4:55.51  5:33.03
C - Division  
  1 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                   NT    6:00.13  
       43.50  1:33.78  2:16.93  2:59.12  3:49.26  4:41.44  5:21.37  6:00.13
  2 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                   NT    6:14.81  
       41.46  1:31.45  2:18.83  3:05.68  3:59.47  4:52.91  5:36.52  6:14.81
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              4:35.47    4:39.09  
       29.70  1:04.09  1:41.26  2:17.73  2:57.14  3:36.62  4:08.98  4:39.09
  2 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA              4:54.67    4:40.99  
       28.80  1:02.27  1:38.18  2:14.14  2:54.06  3:35.11  4:08.79  4:40.99
  3 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              5:07.49    4:47.20  
       30.34  1:05.11  1:43.56  2:21.41  3:02.86  3:44.82  4:17.06  4:47.20
  4 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY-MA               4:53.49    4:47.39  
       30.38  1:06.39  1:44.21  2:22.43  3:02.03  3:43.18  4:16.77  4:47.39
  5 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              4:48.56    4:48.96  
       30.03  1:05.78  1:42.98  2:19.73  3:02.48  3:45.84  4:18.42  4:48.96
  6 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               4:55.18    4:50.11  
       31.38  1:06.54  1:42.88  2:19.98  3:02.31  3:45.15  4:18.55  4:50.11
  7 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              5:11.32    4:50.51  
       29.72  1:04.23  1:42.11  2:20.07  3:02.71  3:46.45  4:18.95  4:50.51
  8 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               4:57.56    4:52.56  
       29.46  1:03.47  1:40.17  2:18.43  3:01.50  3:44.73  4:18.45  4:52.56
BB - Division  
  1 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              5:04.71    4:57.69  
       29.36  1:04.21  1:42.64  2:20.68  3:03.43  3:47.15  4:23.22  4:57.69
  2 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              5:21.04    4:59.07  
       29.41  1:05.51  1:45.27  2:23.66  3:08.23  3:53.32  4:26.92  4:59.07
  3 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              5:22.04    5:12.51  
       33.53  1:14.96  1:55.23  2:34.15  3:18.19  4:03.19  4:38.32  5:12.51
  4 Redding, Zachary B        13 WAC-MA               5:16.98    5:16.81  
       33.60  1:13.34  1:52.68  2:31.88  3:20.11  4:07.32  4:43.26  5:16.81
C - Division  
  1 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA                    NT    5:20.37  
              4:31.18           4:48.29           5:04.44  5:20.37         
  2 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              6:03.11    5:46.36  
       38.06  1:25.66  2:09.25  2:51.28  3:42.87  4:34.08  5:10.67  5:46.36
  3 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA                   NT    6:15.90  
              5:27.07                    5:56.26  6:15.90                  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               4:17.51    4:16.64  
       27.44    58.02  1:29.35  1:59.58  2:38.87  3:18.38  3:48.29  4:16.64
  2 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               4:35.09    4:30.86  
       29.12  1:00.50  1:35.76  2:11.29  2:50.24  3:29.41  4:00.16  4:30.86
  3 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              4:46.09    4:39.32  
       29.19  1:02.98  1:39.05  2:13.89  2:56.03  3:38.25  4:09.82  4:39.32
  4 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               4:40.77    4:39.33  
       28.83  1:02.87  1:38.16  2:12.33  2:55.32  3:38.76  4:09.91  4:39.33
  5 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              4:36.79    4:40.18  
       28.83  1:01.59  1:39.36  2:15.05  2:56.18  3:37.42  4:09.84  4:40.18
  6 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               4:42.66    4:40.64  
       30.36  1:04.35  1:39.26  2:13.24  2:57.26  3:40.09  4:10.94  4:40.64
  7 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              4:58.32    4:45.48  
       30.38  1:05.52  1:43.00  2:19.53  3:01.17  3:41.96  4:13.81  4:45.48
  8 Belder, Andrew S          15 THY-MA               4:45.74    4:46.59  
       29.22  1:03.09  1:39.65  2:15.56  2:59.39  3:42.66  4:15.08  4:46.59
  9 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA                    NT    5:11.93  
       31.79  1:11.24  1:50.63  2:28.98  3:17.33  4:05.07  4:40.35  5:11.93
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              1:56.03    1:55.87  
       27.16    56.71  1:26.47  1:55.87                                    
  2 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              1:56.63    1:58.78  
       27.02    56.28  1:26.98  1:58.78                                    
  3 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               2:00.49    1:59.40  
       27.63    58.02  1:28.94  1:59.40                                    
  4 Kosko, Cate               17 THY-MA               1:59.43    1:59.76  
       27.39    57.62  1:29.30  1:59.76                                    
  5 Thomas, Myka C            17 SAKA-MA              1:58.98    2:00.82  
       27.10    57.38  1:29.29  2:00.82                                    
  6 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:00.95    2:03.61  
       28.65  1:00.08  1:31.92  2:03.61                                    
  7 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC-MA              2:09.07    2:06.71  
       29.25  1:01.08  1:33.82  2:06.71                                    
  8 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               2:09.48    2:08.01  
       29.53  1:01.63  1:34.65  2:08.01                                    
  9 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA              2:02.30    2:08.19  
       29.31  1:01.54  1:34.91  2:08.19                                    
 10 Curley, Kristina G        17 YBCC-MA              2:06.34    2:08.87  
       30.44  1:03.05  1:36.18  2:08.87                                    
 11 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA              2:06.74    2:10.14  
       30.17  1:03.80  1:37.18  2:10.14                                    
 12 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:12.37    2:10.16  
       29.99  1:02.77  1:36.65  2:10.16                                    
 13 Adams, Julia R            16 JW-MA                2:07.94    2:10.25  
       30.49  1:03.57  1:37.09  2:10.25                                    
 14 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:09.22    2:10.45  
       29.68  1:02.15  1:36.34  2:10.45                                    
 15 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ               2:06.13    2:10.83  
       30.81  1:03.65  1:37.62  2:10.83                                    
 16 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC-MA              2:09.80    2:10.96  
       29.86  1:02.71  1:37.26  2:10.96                                    
 17 Peifer, Madison P         17 THY-MA               2:09.96    2:11.11  
       29.67  1:02.72  1:36.98  2:11.11                                    
 18 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:59.12    2:11.45  
       28.64  1:01.79  1:36.69  2:11.45                                    
 19 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC-MA              2:09.78    2:11.51  
       30.97  1:04.09  1:37.77  2:11.51                                    
 20 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ               2:11.60    2:11.55  
       29.94  1:04.11  1:38.22  2:11.55                                    
 21 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              2:20.66    2:11.99  
       30.34  1:04.02  1:38.00  2:11.99                                    
 22 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              2:11.58    2:15.73  
       31.26  1:05.37  1:40.40  2:15.73                                    
 23 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              2:09.78    2:16.47  
       31.65  1:06.21  1:41.59  2:16.47                                    
 24 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              2:18.09    2:16.82  
       31.27  1:05.91  1:41.71  2:16.82                                    
 25 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 STRM-MA              2:17.18    2:17.09  
       31.85  1:06.62  1:42.21  2:17.09                                    
 26 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              2:15.12    2:17.82  
       30.95  1:06.09  1:41.92  2:17.82                                    
 27 Pierson, Julia A          16 YBCC-MA              2:28.90    2:20.65  
       32.01  1:07.66  1:44.77  2:20.65                                    
 28 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              2:15.21    2:21.81  
       32.64  1:08.38  1:45.35  2:21.81                                    
 29 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              2:20.92    2:22.04  
       31.84  1:07.92  1:45.44  2:22.04                                    
 30 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA              2:26.67    2:26.87  
       32.52  1:09.58  1:48.14  2:26.87                                    
 31 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               2:39.34    2:34.58  
       34.55  2:34.58                                                      
 32 LaBree, Hunter            15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:39.90    2:43.90  
       34.89  1:16.56  2:00.78  2:43.90                                    
 33 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              2:35.90    2:49.83  
       37.64  1:21.05  2:05.94  2:49.83                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA              1:42.70    1:47.01  
       24.65    51.35  1:19.03  1:47.01                                    
  2 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA              1:47.91    1:48.36  
       25.29    52.62  1:20.68  1:48.36                                    
  3 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               1:47.59    1:48.45  
       25.08    52.18  1:20.45  1:48.45                                    
  4 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA               1:50.22    1:49.96  
       25.13    52.03  1:20.17  1:49.96                                    
  5 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA              1:51.49    1:51.64  
       25.45    53.63  1:22.84  1:51.64                                    
  6 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA              1:51.53    1:51.88  
       25.09    53.11  1:22.39  1:51.88                                    
  7 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               1:52.13    1:52.94  
       26.02    54.54  1:24.08  1:52.94                                    
  8 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC-MA              1:50.79    1:52.98  
       25.04    53.55  1:23.07  1:52.98                                    
  9 Lukens, William C         18 TWAC-MA              1:46.22    1:53.13  
       25.61    54.05  1:23.55  1:53.13                                    
 10 Hughes, James A           16 SSC-MA               1:57.68    1:53.24  
       25.35    54.35  1:24.41  1:53.24                                    
 10 Salvatore, Vincent        18 TAC-NJ               1:51.18    1:53.24  
       25.19    53.92  1:23.43  1:53.24                                    
 12 Fuller, BJ J              18 TWAC-MA              1:53.65    1:53.27  
       25.02    52.75  1:23.52  1:53.27                                    
 13 Kern, Ethan C             15 GPAC-MA              1:53.62    1:53.66  
       26.01    55.07  1:24.48  1:53.66                                    
 14 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA              2:00.72    1:54.21  
       25.05    52.97  1:23.56  1:54.21                                    
 15 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA               1:51.79    1:54.56  
       25.81    54.75  1:24.52  1:54.56                                    
 16 Salvatore, Marco          18 TAC-NJ               1:51.14    1:54.57  
       25.45    53.97  1:24.30  1:54.57                                    
 17 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              1:54.76    1:55.37  
       25.42    54.37  1:25.11  1:55.37                                    
 18 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               1:54.19    1:55.39  
       27.05    56.46  1:26.15  1:55.39                                    
 19 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               1:54.12    1:55.61  
       26.11    55.33  1:25.61  1:55.61                                    
 20 Hughes, Jack R            16 SSC-MA               1:59.46    1:55.87  
       25.88    55.35  1:25.37  1:55.87                                    
 21 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC-MA              1:53.53    1:56.42  
       26.59    56.14  1:26.44  1:56.42                                    
 22 Belder, Andrew S          15 THY-MA               1:55.97    1:56.87  
       26.84    56.65  1:26.88  1:56.87                                    
 23 Levy, Dylan S             16 JW-MA                     NT    1:57.96  
       25.16    54.75  1:26.34  1:57.96                                    
 24 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:57.65    1:58.62  
       26.34    56.09  1:27.62  1:58.62                                    
 24 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA               1:59.53    1:58.62  
       26.17    55.98  1:27.44  1:58.62                                    
 26 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               2:02.28    1:59.24  
       27.83    58.57  1:29.44  1:59.24                                    
 27 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              1:59.35    1:59.38  
       27.65    58.24  1:29.23  1:59.38                                    
 28 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:06.80    1:59.76  
       27.35    57.87  1:28.99  1:59.76                                    
 29 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              1:59.28    2:00.08  
       26.65    57.18  1:28.80  2:00.08                                    
 30 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              2:01.69    2:02.42  
       28.20    59.14  1:30.94  2:02.42                                    
 31 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                1:58.82    2:02.53  
       28.04    58.48  1:30.10  2:02.53                                    
 32 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               2:05.07    2:03.00  
       27.87    59.72  1:32.78  2:03.00                                    
 33 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA              2:04.50    2:03.04  
       27.79    58.93  1:32.06  2:03.04                                    
 34 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              2:07.71    2:03.45  
       28.41    59.70  1:31.77  2:03.45                                    
 35 Turley, Alex M            15 YBCC-MA              2:06.30    2:05.74  
       29.33  1:01.22  1:33.90  2:05.74                                    
 36 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              2:00.22    2:08.59  
       29.21  1:01.64  1:34.80  2:08.59                                    
 37 Stone, Matt T             16 JW-MA                     NT    2:09.33  
       29.61  1:02.32  1:36.55  2:09.33                                    
 38 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA              2:10.65    2:09.38  
       29.31  1:01.96  1:35.91  2:09.38                                    
 39 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              2:09.85    2:11.39  
       28.44  1:01.35  1:36.39  2:11.39                                    
 40 Nguyen, James K           15 JW-MA                2:21.26    2:13.43  
       28.92  1:02.21  1:38.10  2:13.43                                    
 41 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA              2:14.60    2:14.03  
       30.24  1:04.80  1:40.49  2:14.03                                    
 42 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              2:18.89    2:18.49  
       30.92  1:05.89  1:42.74  2:18.49                                    
 43 Elamthuruthy, Mike M      16 JW-MA                     NT    2:19.40  
 44 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              2:24.66    2:22.93  
       32.40           1:47.04  2:22.93                                    
 45 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              2:31.71    2:27.36  
       31.40  1:08.90  1:48.70  2:27.36                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:02.15    1:01.41  
       28.97  1:01.41                                                      
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:03.31    1:02.34  
       29.76  1:02.34                                                      
  3 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              1:06.25    1:04.29  
       30.76  1:04.29                                                      
  4 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              1:06.18    1:05.24  
       31.27  1:05.24                                                      
  5 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:06.45    1:05.69  
       30.91  1:05.69                                                      
  6 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:06.30    1:06.61  
       31.80  1:06.61                                                      
  7 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              1:08.54    1:07.09  
       31.86  1:07.09                                                      
  8 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:08.67    1:07.73  
       32.52  1:07.73                                                      
  9 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:12.31    1:08.09  
       32.68  1:08.09                                                      
 10 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA               1:10.25    1:08.90  
       33.33  1:08.90                                                      
 11 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:10.03    1:09.32  
       33.02  1:09.32                                                      
 12 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:10.95    1:09.38  
       33.27  1:09.38                                                      
 13 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA              1:11.55    1:09.68  
       32.00  1:09.68                                                      
 14 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:10.41    1:09.83  
       33.34  1:09.83                                                      
 15 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:11.33    1:09.94  
       33.14  1:09.94                                                      
 16 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA              1:11.51    1:10.99  
       34.40  1:10.99                                                      
 16 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:12.19    1:10.99  
       34.42  1:10.99                                                      
 18 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:10.97    1:11.18  
       33.26  1:11.18                                                      
 19 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               1:12.36    1:11.25  
       34.17  1:11.25                                                      
 20 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA              1:15.96    1:11.28  
       32.84  1:11.28                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               1:12.62    1:11.42  
       33.87  1:11.42                                                      
  2 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              1:14.35    1:11.57  
       33.83  1:11.57                                                      
  3 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC-MA              1:12.65    1:12.11  
       34.15  1:12.11                                                      
  4 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA              1:17.31    1:12.40  
       33.86  1:12.40                                                      
  5 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              1:16.67    1:12.42  
       34.84  1:12.42                                                      
  6 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA              1:13.83    1:12.97  
       34.88  1:12.97                                                      
  7 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:15.55    1:13.34  
       34.06  1:13.34                                                      
  8 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              1:19.64    1:13.43  
       35.42  1:13.43                                                      
  9 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:14.68    1:13.67  
       34.12  1:13.67                                                      
 10 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:13.33    1:13.68  
       34.40  1:13.68                                                      
 11 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:15.39    1:13.72  
       35.29  1:13.72                                                      
 12 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:14.88    1:13.74  
       33.87  1:13.74                                                      
 13 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:18.64    1:13.90  
       35.54  1:13.90                                                      
 14 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:15.47    1:14.42  
       35.31  1:14.42                                                      
 15 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              1:17.66    1:14.44  
       35.93  1:14.44                                                      
 16 Owens, Charlotte J        10 TWAC-MA              1:21.16    1:15.16  
       35.76  1:15.16                                                      
 17 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              1:15.33    1:15.26  
       34.79  1:15.26                                                      
 18 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.52    1:15.40  
       35.18  1:15.40                                                      
 19 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA               1:17.51    1:15.53  
       34.13  1:15.53                                                      
 20 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA              1:17.10    1:15.84  
       35.50  1:15.84                                                      
 21 Lehman, Alyce E            9 JW-MA                1:15.86    1:16.10  
       34.89  1:16.10                                                      
 22 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:18.54    1:16.33  
       35.50  1:16.33                                                      
 23 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:14.62    1:17.12  
       36.37  1:17.12                                                      
 24 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA               1:16.64    1:17.42  
       36.36  1:17.42                                                      
 25 Powell, Maddie L          10 ECCC-MA              1:22.83    1:17.45  
       37.85  1:17.45                                                      
 26 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:19.91    1:18.53  
       36.44  1:18.53                                                      
 27 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              1:21.82    1:18.67  
       36.88  1:18.67                                                      
 28 Ammon, Isabella R         10 FSA-MA               1:21.40    1:18.76  
       37.49  1:18.76                                                      
 29 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:23.40    1:18.80  
       36.66  1:18.80                                                      
 30 Carroll, Rose M           10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:18.71    1:19.04  
       37.12  1:19.04                                                      
 31 Bak, Renee C              10 JW-MA                1:16.34    1:19.21  
       36.43  1:19.21                                                      
 32 Sheehan, Reagan M          9 JW-MA                1:22.63    1:19.43  
       38.18  1:19.43                                                      
 33 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW-MA                1:17.97    1:19.69  
       36.02  1:19.69                                                      
 34 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA              1:22.88    1:20.05  
       37.78  1:20.05                                                      
 35 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY-MA               1:26.79    1:20.12  
       36.81  1:20.12                                                      
 36 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:19.29    1:20.34  
       37.37  1:20.34                                                      
 37 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA              1:22.17    1:20.44  
       38.28  1:20.44                                                      
 38 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA              1:26.42    1:20.67  
       38.12  1:20.67                                                      
 39 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:28.10    1:20.82  
       39.03  1:20.82                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stibler, Bella K          10 JW-MA                1:23.15    1:21.27  
       38.64  1:21.27                                                      
  2 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:20.38    1:21.34  
       38.18  1:21.34                                                      
  3 Saints, Lara S             9 WAC-MA               1:27.64    1:21.83  
       38.66  1:21.83                                                      
  4 Shaw, CJ J                 9 JW-MA                1:24.37    1:22.06  
       39.80  1:22.06                                                      
  5 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA               1:25.35    1:22.11  
       39.07  1:22.11                                                      
  6 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:23.84    1:22.83  
       39.54  1:22.83                                                      
  7 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               1:27.08    1:23.37  
       37.92  1:23.37                                                      
  8 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:23.63  
  9 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA              1:18.45    1:23.68  
       36.76  1:23.68                                                      
 10 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA               1:27.61    1:23.71  
       39.34  1:23.71                                                      
 11 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA               1:22.61    1:24.17  
       41.69  1:24.17                                                      
 12 Maltby, Elizabeth S        9 THY-MA               1:29.88    1:25.10  
       42.08  1:25.10                                                      
 13 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:25.71    1:25.13  
       41.32  1:25.13                                                      
 14 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              1:24.14    1:25.20  
       39.07  1:25.20                                                      
 15 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA               1:36.18    1:25.23  
       37.79  1:25.23                                                      
 16 Evans, Bryn S             10 SEA-MA               1:26.57    1:25.77  
       40.35  1:25.77                                                      
 17 Loughlin, Molly S         10 WAC-MA               1:30.29    1:26.32  
       40.82  1:26.32                                                      
 18 Reilly, Auriana           10 THY-MA               1:26.99    1:26.90  
       41.15  1:26.90                                                      
 19 Franciotti, Katie A        9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:26.99  
       40.29  1:26.99                                                      
 20 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:27.21    1:27.00  
       41.72  1:27.00                                                      
 21 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA              1:44.32    1:27.11  
       39.77  1:27.11                                                      
 22 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              1:24.83    1:27.36  
       41.11  1:27.36                                                      
 23 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:35.11    1:27.39  
       40.21  1:27.39                                                      
 24 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               1:31.65    1:27.44  
       40.62  1:27.44                                                      
 25 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:26.36    1:27.90  
 26 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:48.99    1:28.04  
       41.48  1:28.04                                                      
 27 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA              1:35.23    1:28.83  
       40.64  1:28.83                                                      
 28 McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA               1:28.41    1:29.26  
 29 Morris, Eleanor J          9 SEA-MA               1:30.44    1:29.28  
       42.28  1:29.28                                                      
 30 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                    NT    1:29.44  
       39.06  1:29.44                                                      
 31 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              1:28.89    1:29.78  
       39.93  1:29.78                                                      
 32 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               1:29.09    1:30.30  
       41.75  1:30.30                                                      
 33 Cestare, Dakotah L        10 JW-MA                1:30.34    1:31.02  
       42.60  1:31.02                                                      
 34 Scott, Macyn M             9 JW-MA                1:30.71    1:31.34  
       43.13  1:31.34                                                      
 35 Robbins, Addie F           9 ECCC-MA              1:41.14    1:32.05  
       41.73  1:32.05                                                      
 36 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                1:33.38    1:32.39  
       42.66  1:32.39                                                      
 37 Downs, Kenny M             9 JW-MA                     NT    1:34.00  
       43.35  1:34.00                                                      
 38 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.05    1:34.80  
       46.09  1:34.80                                                      
 39 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:41.17    1:35.06  
       44.73  1:35.06                                                      
 40 Roes, Jules M              9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.43  
       42.45  1:35.43                                                      
 41 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:35.46  
       43.29  1:35.46                                                      
 42 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA              1:32.19    1:35.70  
       44.40  1:35.70                                                      
 43 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA               1:34.51    1:36.16  
 44 Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA              1:45.75    1:36.55  
       43.16  1:36.55                                                      
 45 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.80  
       45.92  1:36.80                                                      
 46 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:02.89    1:36.97  
       46.15  1:36.97                                                      
 47 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.82    1:37.60  
       45.56  1:37.60                                                      
 48 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:28.43    1:37.63  
       45.03  1:37.63                                                      
 49 Scott, Emma G              9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:37.72  
       46.58  1:37.72                                                      
 50 Schmid, Maddie L          10 STRM-MA                   NT    1:38.00  
 51 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA               1:34.31    1:39.03  
 52 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:44.58    1:39.87  
       45.86  1:39.87                                                      
 53 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA               1:30.69    1:40.88  
       46.92  1:40.88                                                      
 54 Brower, Lizzy R            9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:41.78  
 55 McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA               1:50.00    1:42.34  
       48.07  1:42.34                                                      
 56 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:00.62    1:42.51  
       45.67  1:42.51                                                      
 57 Dappolone, Addison R       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:44.20    1:42.66  
 58 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:43.99  
 59 Curtis, Mia S              9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:45.98  
       46.94  1:45.98                                                      
 60 Rosu, Emily P             10 ECCC-MA              1:49.54    1:48.00  
       49.02  1:48.00                                                      
 61 Westcott, Morgan E         9 WAC-MA               2:08.62    1:48.09  
 62 Markatos, Eva A            9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:50.50  
 63 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:52.62    1:53.94  
 64 Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM-MA              1:56.49    1:54.07  
       53.18  1:54.07                                                      
 65 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              1:44.94    1:54.51  
       49.72  1:54.51                                                      
 66 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                1:52.57    1:55.97  
       54.82  1:55.97                                                      
 67 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA               2:10.72    1:56.93  
       52.72  1:56.93                                                      
 67 Ageyev, Sonia              9 ORCA-MA              1:43.70    1:56.93  
       52.28  1:56.93                                                      
 69 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               2:02.77    2:00.75  
 70 Neal, Michaela O           9 WAC-MA               2:20.19    2:04.09  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:01.28    1:01.04  
       29.16  1:01.04                                                      
  2 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:07.33    1:04.73  
       30.46  1:04.73                                                      
  3 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:08.56    1:05.72  
       31.21  1:05.72                                                      
  4 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              1:05.99    1:06.19  
       31.73  1:06.19                                                      
  5 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:05.07    1:07.54  
       31.41  1:07.54                                                      
  6 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA               1:07.54    1:07.57  
       32.17  1:07.57                                                      
  7 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:08.71    1:07.60  
       32.52  1:07.60                                                      
  8 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA               1:15.26    1:07.68  
       32.72  1:07.68                                                      
  9 Schlotterer, Ben L        10 JW-MA                1:14.64    1:07.69  
       32.62  1:07.69                                                      
 10 Torelli, Mike B            9 TRI-MA               1:14.07    1:07.78  
       30.63  1:07.78                                                      
 11 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:11.02    1:08.49  
       32.59  1:08.49                                                      
 12 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:11.47    1:10.02  
       34.24  1:10.02                                                      
 13 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:10.96    1:10.09  
       32.94  1:10.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA              1:12.99    1:10.45  
       33.71  1:10.45                                                      
  2 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA               1:13.97    1:11.27  
       34.17  1:11.27                                                      
  3 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA              1:12.72    1:11.49  
       33.72  1:11.49                                                      
  4 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA              1:13.25    1:11.50  
       33.93  1:11.50                                                      
  5 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:13.84    1:12.13  
       34.05  1:12.13                                                      
  6 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              1:14.12    1:12.32  
       34.93  1:12.32                                                      
  7 Gagner, Quinn P           10 JW-MA                1:10.88    1:13.08  
       33.46  1:13.08                                                      
  8 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              1:10.45    1:13.24  
       34.29  1:13.24                                                      
  9 Oreper, Adrian S           9 THY-MA               1:14.68    1:13.62  
 10 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA              1:14.25    1:13.66  
       35.20  1:13.66                                                      
 11 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               1:14.21    1:13.75  
       35.01  1:13.75                                                      
 12 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:15.73    1:13.79  
       34.75  1:13.79                                                      
 13 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM-MA              1:14.56    1:13.88  
       35.39  1:13.88                                                      
 14 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:14.99    1:13.92  
       36.13  1:13.92                                                      
 15 Adams, Sam E              10 JW-MA                1:13.17    1:14.27  
       34.66  1:14.27                                                      
 16 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:09.04    1:14.30  
       33.85  1:14.30                                                      
 17 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA              1:16.86    1:14.76  
 18 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA               1:15.75    1:14.79  
       35.00  1:14.79                                                      
 19 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               1:14.64    1:14.89  
       34.98  1:14.89                                                      
 20 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA              1:15.31    1:14.90  
       34.90  1:14.90                                                      
 21 Smith, Riley M            10 SJAC-MA              1:25.22    1:14.93  
       36.48  1:14.93                                                      
 22 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA              1:17.54    1:15.20  
       36.27  1:15.20                                                      
 23 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA              1:20.83    1:15.88  
       36.71  1:15.88                                                      
 24 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA               1:15.91    1:16.17  
       35.20  1:16.17                                                      
 25 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA              1:24.66    1:16.36  
       35.78  1:16.36                                                      
 26 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:22.22    1:16.57  
       36.16  1:16.57                                                      
 27 Gray, Caelan E            10 SAKA-MA              1:19.02    1:16.65  
       37.51  1:16.65                                                      
 28 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              1:22.07    1:16.79  
       36.47  1:16.79                                                      
 29 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               1:13.96    1:16.89  
       35.04  1:16.89                                                      
 30 Borrelli, Connor R         9 JW-MA                     NT    1:17.03  
       35.85  1:17.03                                                      
 31 Mann, Rocco A              9 SJAC-MA              1:23.54    1:17.04  
       35.99  1:17.04                                                      
 32 Graaf, Sam M              10 TRI-MA               1:19.53    1:17.34  
       35.89  1:17.34                                                      
 33 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:19.47    1:17.39  
       37.46  1:17.39                                                      
 34 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA               1:19.89    1:17.83  
       38.33  1:17.83                                                      
 35 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              1:22.14    1:18.11  
       36.45  1:18.11                                                      
 36 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA               1:22.32    1:18.16  
       36.82  1:18.16                                                      
 37 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA              1:22.91    1:18.78  
       38.19  1:18.78                                                      
 38 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:18.46    1:19.05  
       36.36  1:19.05                                                      
 39 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA              1:19.88    1:19.19  
       37.60  1:19.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:19.37    1:19.90  
       36.94  1:19.90                                                      
  2 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              1:18.10    1:19.96  
       37.69  1:19.96                                                      
  3 Kyrnychuk, Robert O       10 ORCA-MA              1:18.20    1:20.03  
       36.64  1:20.03                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:18.78    1:20.22  
       36.53  1:20.22                                                      
  5 Guinaugh, Ethan J          9 TWAC-MA              1:27.19    1:20.67  
              1:05.40  1:20.67                                             
  6 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA              1:19.39    1:20.78  
  7 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA               1:18.25    1:21.10  
       38.87  1:21.10                                                      
  8 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA              1:27.31    1:21.14  
       37.80  1:21.14                                                      
  9 Myers, Nicholas J         10 TRI-MA               1:19.85    1:21.92  
       38.70  1:21.92                                                      
 10 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:22.11    1:22.05  
       39.28  1:22.05                                                      
 11 Doppler, Ricky C          10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:23.92    1:22.35  
 12 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA              1:21.17    1:22.38  
       38.39  1:22.38                                                      
 13 Lewandowski, Dominik L     9 JW-MA                1:27.01    1:22.50  
       38.11  1:22.50                                                      
 14 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              1:26.66    1:22.64  
       38.21  1:22.64                                                      
 15 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              1:23.36    1:23.09  
       38.06  1:23.09                                                      
 16 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:23.17    1:23.39  
       40.30  1:23.39                                                      
 17 Hamnett, Owen P           10 THY-MA               1:25.26    1:24.24  
       39.41  1:24.24                                                      
 18 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              1:30.59    1:25.32  
       38.45  1:25.32                                                      
 19 Conway, Declan S           9 TRI-MA               1:30.19    1:26.08  
       17.26  1:26.08                                                      
 20 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA               1:35.27    1:26.09  
       41.77  1:26.09                                                      
 21 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.81    1:26.26  
       39.29  1:26.26                                                      
 22 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA              1:34.05    1:26.44  
       39.17  1:26.44                                                      
 23 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA              1:34.33    1:26.62  
 24 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:30.69    1:29.29  
       41.17  1:29.29                                                      
 25 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA              1:27.26    1:29.47  
       39.76  1:29.47                                                      
 26 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA              1:33.38    1:29.95  
       41.99  1:29.95                                                      
 27 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      9 SEA-MA               1:34.21    1:29.97  
       44.04  1:29.97                                                      
 28 Christianson, William C   10 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:30.01  
       43.82  1:30.01                                                      
 29 Nicholls, Brant C         10 JW-MA                1:39.18    1:30.42  
 30 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:30.79  
       41.98  1:30.79                                                      
 31 Antes, Jack W              9 JW-MA                     NT    1:31.22  
       40.49  1:31.22                                                      
 32 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 GPAC-MA              1:28.97    1:31.32  
       40.17  1:31.32                                                      
 33 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA              1:37.39    1:31.39  
 34 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA              1:37.10    1:31.40  
       41.56  1:31.40                                                      
 35 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:31.73  
       44.60  1:31.73                                                      
 36 Skowronski, Braydon C      9 JW-MA                1:45.17    1:33.15  
       44.27  1:33.15                                                      
 37 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA               1:29.29    1:33.56  
       43.55  1:33.56                                                      
 38 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:47.65    1:34.36  
       43.56  1:34.36                                                      
 39 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               1:40.12    1:34.94  
       43.21  1:34.94                                                      
 40 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:36.08  
       45.17  1:36.08                                                      
 41 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA              1:29.94    1:36.45  
       43.69  1:36.45                                                      
 42 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.87    1:36.51  
       46.55  1:36.51                                                      
 43 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA               1:36.59    1:36.70  
       45.55  1:36.70                                                      
 44 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:36.71  
       42.74  1:36.71                                                      
 45 Fanini, Rocco M           10 GPAC-MA              1:41.39    1:37.35  
       46.67  1:37.35                                                      
 46 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:47.75    1:37.39  
       45.06  1:37.39                                                      
 47 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:43.26    1:37.58  
       46.22  1:37.58                                                      
 48 Djakovic, Milan            9 FSA-MA               1:37.03    1:38.12  
       50.75  1:38.12                                                      
 49 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:36.74    1:38.16  
       46.34  1:38.16                                                      
 50 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:38.66  
       45.94  1:38.66                                                      
 51 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                1:38.44    1:38.73  
       44.64  1:38.73                                                      
 52 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA              1:44.75    1:39.07  
       45.64  1:39.07                                                      
 53 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:38.58    1:39.09  
       46.60  1:39.09                                                      
 54 Shinjiashvili, Nodari      9 ORCA-MA              1:29.80    1:40.91  
       45.54  1:40.91                                                      
 55 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:45.32    1:42.01  
       45.93  1:42.01                                                      
 56 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              1:44.17    1:42.27  
       47.82  1:42.27                                                      
 57 McLean, Michael D         10 JW-MA                     NT    1:45.66  
       48.92  1:45.66                                                      
 58 Seder, Mason R             9 FSA-MA                    NT    1:51.23  
       50.06  1:51.23                                                      
 59 Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA              1:54.08    1:53.31  
       53.02  1:53.31                                                      
 60 Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA               1:52.94    1:56.81  
       53.34  1:56.81                                                      
 61 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW-MA                     NT    2:05.92  
       54.62  2:05.92                                                      
 62 McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSA-MA               2:01.44    2:10.95  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY-MA               1:13.19         DQ  
       34.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:29.66    2:34.49  
       34.77  1:13.94  1:54.17  2:34.49                                    
  2 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:33.34    2:35.48  
       36.18  1:15.46  1:55.53  2:35.48                                    
  3 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC-MA              2:36.60    2:39.12  
       35.71  1:15.34  1:56.79  2:39.12                                    
  4 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:40.68    2:42.74  
       36.87  1:17.73  1:59.87  2:42.74                                    
  5 von Schmidt, Kylie M      15 THY-MA               2:43.05    2:46.22  
       37.57  1:19.65  2:02.92  2:46.22                                    
  6 Pierson, Julia A          16 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:56.93  
       39.27  1:24.34  2:10.65  2:56.93                                    
  7 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:59.27  
       41.52  1:28.64  2:14.89  2:59.27                                    
  8 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:04.77    3:02.84  
       40.14  1:25.40  2:12.93  3:02.84                                    
  9 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              3:02.74    3:03.52  
       41.97  1:28.79  2:16.90  3:03.52                                    
 10 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              2:50.01    3:04.14  
       40.15  1:24.91  2:13.98  3:04.14                                    
 11 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              3:02.38    3:06.92  
       42.98  1:29.82  2:18.37  3:06.92                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Anthony *           17 JW-MA                2:15.14    2:13.40  
       30.12  1:03.63  1:37.98  2:13.40                                    
  2 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               2:19.71    2:23.18  
       31.94  1:07.30  1:45.85  2:23.18                                    
  3 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              2:21.50    2:23.55  
       31.03  1:06.37  1:44.40  2:23.55                                    
  4 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              2:20.96    2:24.93  
       32.12  1:08.70  1:46.71  2:24.93                                    
  5 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC-MA              2:22.53    2:24.97  
       32.40  1:09.48  1:47.57  2:24.97                                    
  6 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                    NT    2:25.47  
       33.10  1:09.83  1:47.58  2:25.47                                    
  7 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              2:28.48    2:28.57  
       32.71  1:10.33  1:49.17  2:28.57                                    
  8 Thomas, Williams E        16 TRI-MA               2:27.84    2:29.08  
       32.90  1:11.09  1:49.72  2:29.08                                    
  9 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              2:16.75    2:31.59  
       32.50  1:09.89  1:50.45  2:31.59                                    
 10 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA              2:26.37    2:31.64  
       30.75  1:05.40  1:50.15  2:31.64                                    
 11 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               2:36.22    2:35.40  
       34.71  1:14.06  1:54.99  2:35.40                                    
 12 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              2:38.96    2:35.71  
       35.23  1:15.94  1:55.56  2:35.71                                    
 13 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              2:42.38    2:39.59  
       36.06  1:18.00  2:00.12  2:39.59                                    
 14 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              2:34.91    2:39.96  
       36.47  1:16.74  1:58.36  2:39.96                                    
 15 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              2:44.67    2:40.30  
       35.67  1:16.87  1:59.36  2:40.30                                    
 16 Coll, Kyle J              15 UGPAC-MA                  NT    2:41.61  
       34.94  1:14.78  1:57.52  2:41.61                                    
 17 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:40.62    2:41.78  
       34.85  1:15.30  1:58.66  2:41.78                                    
 18 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:41.81  
       34.54  1:15.78  1:59.89  2:41.81                                    
 19 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA              2:52.52    2:45.64  
       36.97  1:19.14  2:03.77  2:45.64                                    
 20 Pennington, Colby A       15 GPAC-MA              2:48.31    2:45.79  
       35.62  1:16.97  2:01.30  2:45.79                                    
 21 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              2:43.30    2:46.11  
       35.64  1:16.68  2:00.81  2:46.11                                    
 22 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              2:58.92    2:53.87  
       36.82  1:19.91  2:06.22  2:53.87                                    
 23 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:58.15  
       39.32  1:24.06  2:11.72  2:58.15                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA                38.84      37.70  
  2 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                37.31      38.50  
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                39.68      38.73  
  4 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                39.17      39.08  
  5 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                41.90      39.70  
  6 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC-MA                37.98      39.87  
  7 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                40.08      40.15  
  8 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA                44.12      41.33  
  9 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA                41.53      41.46  
 10 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                44.32      41.59  
 11 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                43.01      41.65  
BB - Division  
  1 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA                43.71      42.20  
  2 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA                 42.81      42.37  
  3 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.23      42.39  
  4 Owens, Charlotte J        10 TWAC-MA                39.67      42.41  
  5 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC-MA                40.94      42.49  
  6 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA                44.22      42.61  
  7 Bak, Renee C              10 JW-MA                  46.61      42.62  
  8 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA                 43.07      42.64  
  9 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 43.93      42.74  
 10 Barbich, Eva M            10 YBCC-MA                44.53      42.92  
 11 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA                45.80      43.34  
 12 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA                45.44      43.49  
 13 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 43.89      43.66  
 14 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                44.11      43.79  
 15 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                45.34      44.21  
 16 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                43.62      44.24  
 17 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                46.16      45.45  
 18 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA                 46.50      45.50  
 19 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA                46.21      45.52  
 20 Stibler, Bella K          10 JW-MA                  50.61      46.24  
 21 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 47.00      46.34  
 22 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 47.40      46.37  
 23 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                46.94      46.60  
 24 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA                 49.33      46.62  
 25 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA                 48.39      46.77  
 26 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                46.75      46.86  
 27 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                46.20      47.00  
 28 Carroll, Rose M           10 Pheasant Run-MA        47.84      47.13  
 29 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA                   NT      47.18  
 30 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA                 48.85      47.41  
 31 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW-MA                  48.32      47.43  
 32 Ammon, Isabella R         10 FSA-MA                 48.62      47.49  
 33 Lehman, Alyce E            9 JW-MA                  49.13      47.61  
 34 Powell, Maddie L          10 ECCC-MA                49.59      47.67  
 34 Rodgors, Ava H             9 SEA-MA                 51.28      47.67  
 36 Maltby, Elizabeth S        9 THY-MA                 49.55      47.70  
C - Division  
  1 Quattrocchi, Siena A      10 YBCC-MA                47.29      47.80  
  2 Sheehan, Reagan M          9 JW-MA                  46.63      47.81  
  3 Markel, Cassie L          10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      47.88  
  4 Peretti, Victoria I        9 TWAC-MA                54.65      48.00  
  5 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA                52.66      48.80  
  6 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA                47.67      49.24  
  7 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                50.42      49.27  
  8 Robbins, Addie F           9 ECCC-MA                56.79      50.23  
  9 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                55.01      50.49  
 10 Downs, Kenny M             9 JW-MA                     NT      50.55  
 11 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                52.39      50.66  
 12 Ho, Jane R                 9 JW-MA                  53.72      50.73  
 13 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                    NT      50.86  
 14 Spitzenberger, Tia P      10 JW-MA                  52.80      51.33  
 15 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    51.90      51.34  
 16 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                 53.68      51.55  
 17 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                58.57      51.90  
 18 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA                53.15      51.97  
 19 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA                52.03      52.11  
 20 Reilly, Auriana           10 THY-MA                 56.12      52.23  
 21 Schmid, Maddie L          10 STRM-MA                59.40      52.34  
 22 Hock, Meghan K             9 Pheasant Run-MA        59.97      52.38  
 23 Scott, Emma G              9 SJAC-MA                59.39      52.42  
 24 Scott, Macyn M             9 JW-MA                     NT      52.59  
 25 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 56.31      52.68  
 26 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 51.83      52.74  
 27 Meyers, Kayleigh M         9 TWAC-MA                56.25      53.07  
 28 Raberi, Leila S           10 GPAC-MA                56.78      53.19  
 29 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 50.16      53.20  
 30 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                53.66      53.71  
 31 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                  52.23      53.90  
 32 Roes, Jules M              9 GPAC-MA                   NT      54.09  
 33 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                  53.73      54.23  
 34 Evans, Bryn S             10 SEA-MA                 56.12      54.78  
 35 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA              1:01.90      54.84  
 35 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                55.33      54.84  
 37 Renouf, Emily M           10 JW-MA                  55.81      55.57  
 38 Berry, Alyssa M            9 TWAC-MA                55.84      55.72  
 39 Brower, Lizzy R            9 WAVE-MA                   NT      55.79  
 40 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA                54.94      55.83  
 41 Kenderdine, Skylar P       9 TWAC-MA                   NT      55.97  
 42 Shaw, CJ J                 9 JW-MA                  54.95      55.99  
 43 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA        52.26      56.29  
 44 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.22      56.31  
 45 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA              1:04.66      56.38  
 46 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                55.27      56.44  
 47 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    53.53      56.48  
 48 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA        53.15      56.76  
 49 Dappolone, Addison R       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:00.23      56.91  
 49 Soule, Christina A         9 Pheasant Run-MA        59.37      56.91  
 51 Loughlin, Molly S         10 WAC-MA               1:05.36      57.12  
 52 Schwager, Bre J           10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:05.26      57.64  
 53 McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA                    NT      58.11  
 54 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA               1:00.22      58.79  
 55 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 55.99      58.92  
 56 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 59.27      59.88  
 57 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA                 56.17    1:00.60  
 58 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              1:02.79    1:01.93  
 59 Bullock, Madison L        10 GPAC-MA              1:17.85    1:02.37  
 60 Neron, Nathalie A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.02  
 61 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:04.96    1:05.16  
 62 Westcott, Morgan E         9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:05.86  
 63 Rosu, Emily P             10 ECCC-MA              1:09.70    1:07.60  
 64 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               1:06.77    1:07.63  
 65 Moaga, Phylisa L          10 STRM-MA                   NT    1:08.47  
 66 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:09.70    1:13.73  
 67 Neron, Noelle A            9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.70  
 68 Neal, Michaela O           9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:17.88  
 69 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA                    NT    1:17.98  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA                 43.00         DQ  
 -- Morris, Eleanor J          9 SEA-MA               1:02.95         DQ  
 -- Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM-MA              1:20.14         DQ  
 -- Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                 52.44         DQ  
 -- Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA              1:05.53         DQ  
 -- Kroll, Delaney A           9 YBCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                1:12.83         DQ  
 -- Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    53.05         DQ  
 -- Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.12         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                  42.22      38.34  
  2 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA                 40.12      39.42  
  3 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA                39.92      39.47  
  4 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                39.02      39.86  
  5 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                42.14      40.01  
  6 Moon, Peter                9 JW-MA                  41.36      40.80  
  7 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                47.29      40.88  
  8 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                42.21      41.03  
  9 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA                39.31      41.07  
BB - Division  
  1 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 42.90      42.40  
  2 Schlotterer, Ben L        10 JW-MA                  45.89      42.49  
  3 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 42.48      42.57  
  4 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        43.03      42.62  
  5 Smith, Riley M            10 SJAC-MA                46.90      42.79  
  6 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA                 41.52      43.32  
  7 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA                44.48      43.49  
  8 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA                43.89      43.50  
  9 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 43.44      43.62  
 10 Zink, Brady D              9 Pheasant Run-MA        49.72      44.28  
 11 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                 44.98      44.58  
 12 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                46.05      44.64  
 13 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 44.08      45.14  
 14 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA                 46.96      45.24  
 15 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 46.44      45.77  
 16 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA                46.03      45.88  
 17 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                46.13      46.01  
 17 Coll, Koner J             10 GPAC-MA                   NT      46.01  
 19 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 47.54      46.58  
 20 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA                45.99      46.66  
 21 Graaf, Sam M              10 TRI-MA                 47.91      46.70  
 22 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT      46.90  
 23 Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      46.91  
 24 Borrelli, Connor R         9 JW-MA                     NT      47.12  
 25 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      47.39  
 26 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA                 47.66      47.46  
 27 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA                 48.53      47.49  
C - Division  
  1 Oreper, Adrian S           9 THY-MA                 47.17      47.50  
  2 Lewandowski, Dominik L     9 JW-MA                  47.62      47.64  
  3 Doppler, Ricky C          10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      47.66  
  4 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA                 50.31      47.80  
  5 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                46.73      47.85  
  6 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                46.83      47.86  
  7 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA                 47.69      47.93  
  8 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 48.50      48.09  
  9 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA                51.65      48.27  
 10 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 48.78      48.40  
 11 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA                 48.24      48.57  
 12 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA                48.57      48.78  
 13 Milano, Jack M            10 TRI-MA                 55.40      48.80  
 14 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 47.33      49.05  
 15 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                49.40      49.23  
 15 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                50.35      49.23  
 17 Catania, Giovanni T        9 JW-MA                  49.07      49.35  
 18 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 48.98      49.62  
 19 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                54.55      50.11  
 20 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                52.09      50.12  
 21 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA                54.96      50.32  
 22 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA                50.74      50.58  
 23 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                56.95      51.04  
 24 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA                54.63      51.19  
 25 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA                46.51      51.23  
 26 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                55.95      51.50  
 27 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 52.36      51.70  
 28 Healy, Connor S           10 YBCC-MA                51.28      51.77  
 29 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA        53.83      52.02  
 30 Gray, Caelan E            10 SAKA-MA                52.85      52.06  
 31 Guinaugh, Ethan J          9 TWAC-MA                52.13      52.30  
 32 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    51.90      53.06  
 33 Myers, Nicholas J         10 TRI-MA                 59.61      53.09  
 34 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA                55.11      53.22  
 35 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA                56.38      53.28  
 36 Skowronski, Braydon C      9 JW-MA                  59.25      53.42  
 37 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                  54.27      53.46  
 38 Nicholls, Brant C         10 JW-MA                  56.82      53.50  
 39 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA                54.15      53.66  
 40 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA                53.57      54.14  
 41 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                54.09      54.36  
 42 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA                 57.20      54.61  
 43 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                57.39      54.65  
 44 Napoli, Julian A           9 Pheasant Run-MA        58.20      54.69  
 45 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                57.53      54.95  
 46 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                56.56      55.26  
 47 Strauss, Matthew R         9 JW-MA                  56.28      56.17  
 48 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                    NT      56.66  
 49 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA                57.66      57.25  
 50 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA                 55.47      57.91  
 51 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      9 SEA-MA                    NT      58.08  
 52 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA                56.22      58.10  
 53 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                56.73      59.18  
 54 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                 55.55      59.32  
 55 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                 58.85      59.37  
 56 Marino, Marco C            9 FSA-MA                    NT      59.72  
 57 Kronenberg, Derek R        9 WAC-MA               1:01.13      59.75  
 58 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:00.92    1:00.85  
 59 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              1:00.05    1:00.92  
 60 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA              1:03.42    1:03.26  
 61 McLean, Michael D         10 JW-MA                1:20.62    1:04.50  
 62 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              1:04.41    1:04.80  
 63 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 GPAC-MA              1:02.51    1:05.77  
 64 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               1:17.86    1:12.25  
 65 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW-MA                     NT    1:13.50  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mastrippolito, Dylan J    10 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Seder, Mason R             9 FSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA               1:06.70         DQ  
 -- McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSA-MA               1:03.20         DQ  
 -- Mileski, Jake R            9 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA              1:01.24         DQ  
 -- Barbich, Jake R            9 YBCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:11.07         DQ  
 -- La Grou, Owen M            9 YBCC-MA                51.74         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Myka C            17 SAKA-MA              1:00.30    1:00.55  
       29.61  1:00.55                                                      
  2 Outlaw, Simone R          17 YBCC-MA              1:02.65    1:01.60  
       30.12  1:01.60                                                      
  3 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               1:01.84    1:01.95  
       30.39  1:01.95                                                      
  4 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              1:01.55    1:01.97  
       30.12  1:01.97                                                      
  5 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA              1:01.63    1:02.15  
       30.12  1:02.15                                                      
  6 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 59.83    1:03.08  
       29.91  1:03.08                                                      
  7 Peifer, Madison P         17 THY-MA               1:04.23    1:03.11  
       30.61  1:03.11                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:03.08    1:04.24  
       31.41  1:04.24                                                      
  9 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              1:04.13    1:04.70  
       31.91  1:04.70                                                      
 10 Adams, Julia R            16 JW-MA                1:02.85    1:05.70  
       31.84  1:05.70                                                      
 11 Williams, Katie E         15 THY-MA               1:06.84    1:06.88  
       32.25  1:06.88                                                      
 12 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC-MA              1:07.36    1:06.92  
       32.33  1:06.92                                                      
 13 von Schmidt, Kylie M      15 THY-MA               1:08.58    1:07.26  
       32.37  1:07.26                                                      
 14 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA              1:06.06    1:07.49  
       33.23  1:07.49                                                      
 15 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              1:06.89    1:07.90  
       32.96  1:07.90                                                      
 16 Opong, Ayana R            16 SAKA-MA              1:05.60    1:08.57  
       32.21  1:08.57                                                      
 17 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              1:07.80    1:08.86  
       32.96  1:08.86                                                      
 18 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              1:11.04    1:09.22  
       33.08  1:09.22                                                      
 19 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ               1:04.83    1:10.81  
       33.41  1:10.81                                                      
 20 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:00.81    1:11.19  
       34.02  1:11.19                                                      
 20 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              1:08.89    1:11.19  
       34.20  1:11.19                                                      
 22 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC-MA              1:07.41    1:11.28  
       34.43  1:11.28                                                      
 23 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC-MA              1:08.92    1:12.37  
       34.89  1:12.37                                                      
 24 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              1:10.42    1:12.38  
       34.99  1:12.38                                                      
 25 Rouff, Rachel B           15 YBCC-MA              1:10.04    1:12.55  
       35.10  1:12.55                                                      
 26 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 STRM-MA              1:11.62    1:13.00  
       35.71  1:13.00                                                      
 27 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ               1:10.78    1:13.32  
       35.90  1:13.32                                                      
 27 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA              1:10.79    1:13.32  
 29 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               1:13.91    1:13.91  
       35.90  1:13.91                                                      
 30 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:15.12    1:15.04  
       36.21  1:15.04                                                      
 31 Pierson, Julia A          16 YBCC-MA              1:15.35    1:15.26  
       36.36  1:15.26                                                      
 32 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              1:12.54    1:15.53  
       36.27  1:15.53                                                      
 33 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              1:14.38    1:16.96  
       37.80  1:16.96                                                      
 34 LaBree, Hunter            15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.80    1:18.93  
       37.55  1:18.93                                                      
 35 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA              1:17.25    1:19.12  
       37.74  1:19.12                                                      
 36 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC-MA              1:15.01    1:20.66  
 37 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               1:30.84    1:21.68  
       40.59  1:21.68                                                      
 38 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              1:17.60    1:24.53  
       40.10  1:24.53                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 53.14      54.29  
       26.65    54.29                                                      
  2 Moon, Anthony *           17 JW-MA                  56.29      56.30  
       27.88    56.30                                                      
  3 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA                 53.97      56.33  
       27.55    56.33                                                      
  4 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 56.89      56.96  
       28.00    56.96                                                      
  5 Hughes, Jack R            16 SSC-MA                 58.69      56.97  
       27.10    56.97                                                      
  6 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC-MA                55.33      57.32  
       27.39    57.32                                                      
  7 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 59.39      58.40  
       28.05    58.40                                                      
  8 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA                 57.86      58.90  
       28.45    58.90                                                      
  9 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              1:00.27      59.15  
       28.88    59.15                                                      
 10 Kern, Ethan C             15 GPAC-MA              1:00.45      59.32  
       29.07    59.32                                                      
 11 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 55.96      59.41  
       28.28    59.41                                                      
 12 Lukens, William C         18 TWAC-MA                55.31      59.50  
       28.84    59.50                                                      
 13 Hughes, James A           16 SSC-MA                 59.50      59.68  
       28.49    59.68                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA                 59.71    1:00.08  
       28.75  1:00.08                                                      
 15 Stone, Matt T             16 JW-MA                1:02.38    1:00.55  
       29.11  1:00.55                                                      
 16 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               1:01.54    1:00.59  
       29.56  1:00.59                                                      
 17 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:00.77    1:00.98  
       29.52  1:00.98                                                      
 18 Brown, Shane C            15 YBCC-MA              1:04.34    1:01.20  
       29.88  1:01.20                                                      
 19 Salvatore, Marco          18 TAC-NJ                 58.85    1:01.73  
       29.32  1:01.73                                                      
 20 Fuller, BJ J              18 TWAC-MA                59.94    1:02.11  
       30.26  1:02.11                                                      
 21 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              1:00.90    1:02.40  
       28.93  1:02.40                                                      
 22 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              1:05.39    1:03.56  
       31.03  1:03.56                                                      
 23 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA              1:10.11    1:03.79  
       31.49  1:03.79                                                      
 24 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA              1:05.57    1:03.85  
       31.14  1:03.85                                                      
 25 Belder, Andrew S          15 THY-MA               1:05.17    1:04.16  
       31.63  1:04.16                                                      
 26 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                1:02.60    1:04.61  
       30.97  1:04.61                                                      
 27 Turley, Alex M            15 YBCC-MA              1:05.06    1:04.92  
       31.54  1:04.92                                                      
 28 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              1:05.54    1:05.08  
       32.09  1:05.08                                                      
 29 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               1:07.93    1:05.54  
       32.05  1:05.54                                                      
 30 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              1:03.74    1:06.20  
       32.42  1:06.20                                                      
 31 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA              1:06.80    1:06.93  
       31.44  1:06.93                                                      
 32 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              1:06.68    1:07.67  
       32.81  1:07.67                                                      
 33 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              1:08.34    1:07.94  
       33.04  1:07.94                                                      
 34 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:05.57    1:08.00  
       33.35  1:08.00                                                      
 35 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:08.58    1:08.05  
       33.19  1:08.05                                                      
 36 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA               1:04.94    1:08.08  
       32.22  1:08.08                                                      
 37 Thomas, Williams E        16 TRI-MA               1:08.26    1:09.35  
 38 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              1:07.93    1:09.52  
       34.02  1:09.52                                                      
 39 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:12.49    1:10.02  
       33.71  1:10.02                                                      
 40 Pennington, Colby A       15 GPAC-MA              1:10.22    1:10.61  
       34.59  1:10.61                                                      
 41 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:10.78  
       34.79  1:10.78                                                      
 42 Coll, Kyle J              15 UGPAC-MA             1:11.59    1:11.55  
       35.00  1:11.55                                                      
 43 Elamthuruthy, Mike M      16 JW-MA                1:26.24    1:20.26  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              1:14.71    1:12.18  
       34.95  1:12.18                                                      
  2 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:10.86    1:13.05  
       35.83  1:13.05                                                      
  3 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:14.82    1:14.88  
       36.06  1:14.88                                                      
  4 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:19.52    1:15.77  
       36.68  1:15.77                                                      
  5 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              1:17.45    1:15.84  
       37.64  1:15.84                                                      
  6 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA              1:23.21    1:17.91  
       37.22  1:17.91                                                      
  7 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:19.62    1:18.09  
       38.76  1:18.09                                                      
  8 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:19.68    1:19.06  
       38.90  1:19.06                                                      
  9 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:17.52    1:19.30  
       37.47  1:19.30                                                      
 10 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:20.98    1:19.49  
       38.96  1:19.49                                                      
 11 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:19.32    1:19.53  
       39.29  1:19.53                                                      
 12 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA              1:25.10    1:20.09  
       38.98  1:20.09                                                      
 13 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:25.36    1:20.17  
       38.98  1:20.17                                                      
 14 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:21.76    1:21.01  
       39.43  1:21.01                                                      
 15 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              1:22.78    1:21.08  
       39.31  1:21.08                                                      
 16 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               1:18.22    1:21.34  
       39.29  1:21.34                                                      
 17 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              1:19.56    1:21.37  
       39.13  1:21.37                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:21.14    1:21.93  
  2 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA               1:24.36    1:22.82  
       40.21  1:22.82                                                      
  3 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:24.54    1:23.20  
       40.69  1:23.20                                                      
  4 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:23.21  
       39.12  1:23.21                                                      
  5 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:26.63    1:23.85  
  6 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:25.64    1:24.17  
       40.15  1:24.17                                                      
  7 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA              1:25.08    1:24.20  
       40.93  1:24.20                                                      
  8 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              1:24.35    1:24.35  
       41.51  1:24.35                                                      
  9 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:27.07    1:24.46  
       41.53  1:24.46                                                      
 10 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA               1:23.81    1:24.47  
       41.14  1:24.47                                                      
 11 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA              1:27.42    1:24.55  
       40.01  1:24.55                                                      
 12 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:22.73    1:24.61  
       40.26  1:24.61                                                      
 13 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:24.10    1:25.06  
       41.96  1:25.06                                                      
 14 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:29.25    1:25.94  
 15 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:26.48    1:26.07  
       39.35  1:26.07                                                      
 16 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.41  
       42.16  1:26.41                                                      
 17 Owens, Charlotte J        10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:26.70  
     1:26.92  1:26.70                                                      
 18 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC-MA              1:26.51    1:26.99  
 19 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:22.78    1:27.01  
       42.48  1:27.01                                                      
 20 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              1:28.27    1:27.13  
       40.63  1:27.13                                                      
 21 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:27.40    1:27.41  
       42.03  1:27.41                                                      
 22 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA              1:28.47    1:27.62  
 23 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               1:23.64    1:28.51  
 24 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA              1:31.70    1:28.64  
       42.78  1:28.64                                                      
 25 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA               1:27.56    1:28.92  
       42.73  1:28.92                                                      
 26 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:32.07    1:29.50  
       42.69  1:29.50                                                      
 27 Stibler, Bella K          10 JW-MA                1:35.63    1:31.18  
       45.65  1:31.18                                                      
 28 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:33.02    1:32.21  
 29 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA               1:34.94    1:32.22  
       44.69  1:32.22                                                      
 30 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:31.97    1:32.45  
 31 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA              1:35.19    1:32.47  
       45.87  1:32.47                                                      
 32 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY-MA               1:37.88    1:32.78  
C - Division  
  1 Sheehan, Reagan M          9 JW-MA                1:34.92    1:33.86  
  2 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA               1:34.57    1:34.19  
       46.83  1:34.19                                                      
  3 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA              1:37.65    1:34.27  
       45.72  1:34.27                                                      
  4 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:39.49    1:34.42  
       46.23  1:34.42                                                      
  5 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA              1:37.49    1:35.13  
       46.70  1:35.13                                                      
  6 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:35.83    1:35.63  
  7 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              1:38.46    1:37.19  
       47.36  1:37.19                                                      
  8 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:39.13    1:38.31  
  9 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:38.57  
       47.51  1:38.57                                                      
 10 Spitzenberger, Tia P      10 JW-MA                1:51.87    1:38.85  
       47.63  1:38.85                                                      
 11 Evans, Bryn S             10 SEA-MA                    NT    1:39.16  
     1:34.33  1:39.16                                                      
 12 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:45.70    1:39.42  
       48.54  1:39.42                                                      
 13 Ho, Jane R                 9 JW-MA                     NT    1:39.88  
       47.62  1:39.88                                                      
 14 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              1:38.03    1:39.89  
       47.82  1:39.89                                                      
 15 Cestare, Dakotah L        10 JW-MA                1:51.36    1:39.92  
       45.76  1:39.92                                                      
 16 Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA              1:52.79    1:40.32  
       48.99  1:40.32                                                      
 17 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA              1:53.45    1:41.54  
 18 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:38.07    1:41.70  
 19 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               1:43.59    1:41.76  
 20 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:32.65    1:43.78  
 21 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:44.04  
       49.75  1:44.04                                                      
 22 Scott, Emma G              9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:45.11  
       50.38  1:45.11                                                      
 23 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA              1:57.28    1:45.22  
       50.82  1:45.22                                                      
 24 Scott, Macyn M             9 JW-MA                     NT    1:46.56  
       52.01  1:46.56                                                      
 25 Franciotti, Katie A        9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:49.54  
       53.46  1:49.54                                                      
 26 Robbins, Addie F           9 ECCC-MA              1:57.77    1:50.68  
       53.07  1:50.68                                                      
 27 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:45.30    1:53.29  
       54.31  1:53.29                                                      
 28 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:53.58  
       55.29  1:53.58                                                      
 29 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                1:52.23    1:53.72  
       56.59  1:53.72                                                      
 30 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA              1:45.08    1:53.86  
 31 McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:54.54  
       56.15  1:54.54                                                      
 32 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:52.10    1:54.71  
       54.00  1:54.71                                                      
 33 Ageyev, Sonia              9 ORCA-MA              1:49.34    1:55.27  
       55.51  1:55.27                                                      
 34 Rosu, Emily P             10 ECCC-MA              2:17.05    2:01.51  
       58.21  2:01.51                                                      
 35 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA                    NT    2:09.14  
 36 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              2:27.35    2:20.38  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Saints, Lara S             9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       51.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA               1:49.78         DQ  
 -- Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM-MA              2:10.66         DQ  
     1:01.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              1:32.95         DQ  
       43.55       DQ                                                      
 -- McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
       49.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Markatos, Eva A            9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW-MA                1:41.88         DQ  
       45.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:42.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA               1:55.42         DQ  
       50.54       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:11.23    1:11.92  
       34.56  1:11.92                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:16.70    1:17.63  
       37.72  1:17.63                                                      
  3 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA              1:17.48    1:18.41  
       38.24  1:18.41                                                      
  4 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:13.29    1:18.47  
       37.15  1:18.47                                                      
  5 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:19.72    1:19.00  
       38.06  1:19.00                                                      
  6 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:15.48    1:19.08  
       38.35  1:19.08                                                      
  7 Adams, Sam E              10 JW-MA                1:20.76    1:19.20  
       38.22  1:19.20                                                      
  8 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY-MA               1:22.71    1:19.55  
       38.39  1:19.55                                                      
  9 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:15.50    1:19.60  
       39.59  1:19.60                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA              1:28.48    1:20.98  
       38.57  1:20.98                                                      
  2 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA               1:23.52    1:21.36  
       39.66  1:21.36                                                      
  3 Torelli, Mike B            9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:21.90  
       38.15  1:21.90                                                      
  4 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA               1:17.47    1:22.21  
       38.45  1:22.21                                                      
  5 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:19.93    1:22.23  
       39.47  1:22.23                                                      
  6 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:23.28    1:22.49  
       39.95  1:22.49                                                      
  7 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              1:23.69    1:22.93  
       41.75  1:22.93                                                      
  8 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               1:19.89    1:23.07  
  9 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA               1:26.73    1:23.29  
 10 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:23.64    1:23.91  
 11 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM-MA              1:24.92    1:25.86  
       41.63  1:25.86                                                      
 12 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA              1:30.72    1:26.24  
       41.81  1:26.24                                                      
 13 Gray, Caelan E            10 SAKA-MA              1:28.59    1:26.34  
 14 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:25.46    1:26.67  
       41.67  1:26.67                                                      
 15 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:31.27    1:27.22  
 16 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA              1:27.89    1:27.31  
       43.58  1:27.31                                                      
 17 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA               1:25.20    1:27.42  
       43.92  1:27.42                                                      
 18 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:27.86  
       43.79  1:27.86                                                      
 19 Mann, Rocco A              9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:27.92  
       42.46  1:27.92                                                      
 20 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              1:30.13    1:28.11  
 21 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:28.52  
       43.93  1:28.52                                                      
 22 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:29.62    1:29.15  
       42.78  1:29.15                                                      
 23 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:33.55    1:29.19  
       43.25  1:29.19                                                      
 24 Moon, Peter                9 JW-MA                1:35.56    1:29.22  
       43.03  1:29.22                                                      
 25 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA               1:30.79    1:29.43  
 26 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               1:28.68    1:29.99  
       44.19  1:29.99                                                      
 27 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              1:31.39    1:30.17  
       43.99  1:30.17                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA              1:31.60    1:30.86  
       43.12  1:30.86                                                      
  2 Healy, Connor S           10 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:31.83  
       43.02  1:31.83                                                      
  3 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA              1:36.03    1:32.07  
       44.74  1:32.07                                                      
  4 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:31.78    1:32.66  
       43.75  1:32.66                                                      
  5 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:34.64    1:32.68  
       44.68  1:32.68                                                      
  6 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA              1:38.20    1:33.30  
       46.01  1:33.30                                                      
  7 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:27.37    1:34.13  
       45.31  1:34.13                                                      
  8 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:33.24    1:34.41  
       46.67  1:34.41                                                      
  9 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              1:32.37    1:34.42  
       46.41  1:34.42                                                      
 10 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA               1:48.93    1:34.55  
       46.31  1:34.55                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:30.57    1:34.75  
       46.63  1:34.75                                                      
 12 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA              1:39.44    1:34.89  
       46.73  1:34.89                                                      
 13 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:38.14    1:34.90  
       46.98  1:34.90                                                      
 14 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:35.77  
 15 Hamnett, Owen P           10 THY-MA               1:40.47    1:36.34  
       45.92  1:36.34                                                      
 16 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:36.48  
       46.42  1:36.48                                                      
 17 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:36.49  
       48.85  1:36.49                                                      
 18 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA               1:50.98    1:36.93  
       47.37  1:36.93                                                      
 19 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              1:43.51    1:37.55  
       47.67  1:37.55                                                      
 20 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:39.50  
       47.32  1:39.50                                                      
 21 Strauss, Matthew R         9 JW-MA                1:44.96    1:40.03  
       47.94  1:40.03                                                      
 22 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.43  
       47.73  1:40.43                                                      
 23 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA              1:44.57    1:40.96  
       49.68  1:40.96                                                      
 24 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      9 SEA-MA               1:43.91    1:41.47  
       50.58  1:41.47                                                      
 25 Nicholls, Brant C         10 JW-MA                     NT    1:42.39  
 26 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA              1:40.75    1:43.99  
       48.94  1:43.99                                                      
 27 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA              1:42.41    1:44.27  
       50.37  1:44.27                                                      
 28 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:56.89    1:44.62  
 29 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:45.56  
       49.62  1:45.56                                                      
 30 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA               1:49.63    1:45.87  
       51.25  1:45.87                                                      
 31 Skowronski, Braydon C      9 JW-MA                     NT    1:46.78  
 32 Rakitskiy-Smetana, Aviel   9 ORCA-MA              1:47.40    1:47.26  
       51.84  1:47.26                                                      
 33 Shum, Martin C            10 ORCA-MA              1:49.90    1:47.35  
       50.29  1:47.35                                                      
 34 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:54.23    1:48.31  
 35 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               2:02.13    1:48.32  
       51.86  1:48.32                                                      
 36 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                1:46.97    1:48.96  
       51.25  1:48.96                                                      
 37 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              1:53.29    1:49.67  
       52.97  1:49.67                                                      
 38 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:44.12    1:49.81  
       54.09  1:49.81                                                      
 39 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:50.10  
       53.00  1:50.10                                                      
 40 McLean, Michael D         10 JW-MA                2:16.76    1:50.17  
       52.59  1:50.17                                                      
 41 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              1:47.68    1:50.29  
       52.53  1:50.29                                                      
 42 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:42.76    1:50.62  
       52.59  1:50.62                                                      
 43 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:50.63  
 44 Antes, Jack W              9 JW-MA                     NT    1:50.73  
       52.68  1:50.73                                                      
 45 Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA               1:57.47    1:52.70  
       53.08  1:52.70                                                      
 46 Djakovic, Milan            9 FSA-MA                    NT    1:53.57  
 47 Shinjiashvili, Nodari      9 ORCA-MA              1:47.75    1:56.91  
 48 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA              1:57.92    1:56.99  
 49 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA               2:05.16    1:57.21  
       56.96  1:57.21                                                      
 50 Fanini, Rocco M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:03.08  
     1:01.63  2:03.08                                                      
 51 Scott, Darren M            9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:03.37  
       54.28  2:03.37                                                      
 52 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:05.98  
       57.43  2:05.98                                                      
 53 Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA              2:07.40    2:13.67  
     1:04.26  2:13.67                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA              1:39.89         DQ  
       46.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Kyrnychuk, Robert O       10 ORCA-MA              1:27.47         DQ  
       43.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Christianson, William C   10 WAVE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       50.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Conway, Declan S           9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Catania, Giovanni T        9 JW-MA                1:30.32         DQ  
       48.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA              1:29.76         DQ  
       41.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              2:16.68    2:20.61  
       31.37  1:06.95  1:43.38  2:20.61                                    
  2 Williams, Katie E         15 THY-MA                    NT    2:28.82  
       31.27  1:08.40  1:47.73  2:28.82                                    
  3 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:30.23    2:28.92  
       31.70  1:08.74  1:48.09  2:28.92                                    
  4 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               2:39.91    2:39.44  
       32.58  1:11.59  1:55.55  2:39.44                                    
  5 Wolfgang, Marielle A      17 STRM-MA              2:52.28    2:50.13  
       35.65  1:18.44  2:04.95  2:50.13                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA              2:00.75    2:00.14  
       26.66    56.58  1:28.14  2:00.14                                    
  2 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               1:57.39    2:00.34  
       27.39    58.08  1:29.52  2:00.34                                    
  3 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA              1:52.54    2:00.50  
       26.31    56.72  1:28.96  2:00.50                                    
  4 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              2:15.05    2:12.78  
       28.25  1:02.36  1:37.94  2:12.78                                    
  5 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               2:04.60    2:13.19  
       29.04  1:01.91  1:37.65  2:13.19                                    
  6 Belder, Andrew S          15 THY-MA               2:11.89    2:17.28  
       29.51  1:04.04  1:40.76  2:17.28                                    
  7 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:19.33  
       30.44  1:06.80  1:43.48  2:19.33                                    
  8 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               2:16.46    2:20.78  
       29.76  1:04.51  1:42.65  2:20.78                                    
  9 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA                    NT    2:21.24  
       30.80  1:06.33  1:43.71  2:21.24                                    
 10 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              2:30.72    2:25.05  
       31.72  1:08.89  1:47.41  2:25.05                                    
 11 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:26.52  
       29.33  1:04.90  1:43.96  2:26.52                                    
 12 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:28.53  
       30.34  1:06.54  1:47.87  2:28.53                                    
 13 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA                    NT    2:36.95  
       33.15  1:13.07  1:55.25  2:36.95                                    
 14 Turley, Alex M            15 YBCC-MA              2:34.74    2:37.68  
       33.15  1:12.00  1:55.06  2:37.68                                    
 15 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:34.34    2:40.10  
       31.07  1:12.07  1:55.42  2:40.10                                    
 16 Nguyen, James K           15 JW-MA                2:52.98    3:04.63  
       33.72  1:17.27  2:10.10  3:04.63                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                29.78      30.19  
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                32.13      32.07  
  3 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                33.67      33.31  
  4 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA                35.07      33.77  
  5 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                32.98      33.86  
  6 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                33.54      33.99  
  7 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA                35.18      34.07  
  8 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA                33.40      34.09  
  9 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                37.51      34.17  
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                35.24      35.59  
 11 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                34.16      36.00  
 12 Lehman, Alyce E            9 JW-MA                  39.11      36.23  
 13 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA                40.18      36.30  
 14 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA                37.94      36.60  
BB - Division  
  1 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA                37.19      36.82  
  2 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA                 38.64      37.24  
  3 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA                38.45      37.35  
  4 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA                 39.50      37.42  
  5 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 38.91      37.57  
  6 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                38.40      37.77  
  7 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 39.10      38.47  
  8 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA                40.31      38.70  
  9 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA                41.12      38.80  
 10 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA                38.92      39.04  
 11 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA                40.88      39.25  
 12 Barbich, Eva M            10 YBCC-MA                   NT      39.28  
 13 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA                    NT      39.30  
 14 Bak, Renee C              10 JW-MA                  39.49      39.60  
 15 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 39.70      39.69  
 16 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA                 38.02      39.92  
 17 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.34      40.18  
 18 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA                 41.65      40.22  
 19 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA                44.05      40.26  
 20 Saints, Lara S             9 WAC-MA                 45.91      41.02  
 21 Ammon, Isabella R         10 FSA-MA                    NT      41.13  
 22 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                41.65      41.21  
 23 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA                44.36      41.61  
 24 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                    NT      42.17  
 25 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 42.18      42.31  
C - Division  
  1 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.64      42.54  
  2 Franciotti, Katie A        9 WAVE-MA                   NT      42.68  
  3 Reilly, Auriana           10 THY-MA                 45.06      43.05  
  4 Renouf, Emily M           10 JW-MA                  44.39      43.25  
  5 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA                42.80      43.47  
  6 Kenderdine, Skylar P       9 TWAC-MA                45.17      43.49  
  7 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY-MA                 45.29      43.52  
  8 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA                 48.84      43.56  
  9 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                 47.28      43.69  
 10 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 46.06      44.58  
 11 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA                 44.02      44.59  
 12 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 45.12      45.21  
 13 Powell, Maddie L          10 ECCC-MA                   NT      45.66  
 13 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                49.51      45.66  
 15 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA        46.60      45.75  
 16 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                50.32      46.07  
 17 Berry, Alyssa M            9 TWAC-MA                45.93      46.13  
 18 Quattrocchi, Siena A      10 YBCC-MA                43.80      46.20  
 19 Markel, Cassie L          10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      46.25  
 20 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                49.07      47.04  
 21 Kroll, Delaney A           9 YBCC-MA                   NT      47.36  
 22 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                    NT      47.81  
 23 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.96      47.82  
 24 Ho, Jane R                 9 JW-MA                  46.93      47.92  
 25 Stibler, Bella K          10 JW-MA                  45.81      48.22  
 26 Maltby, Elizabeth S        9 THY-MA                 49.98      48.67  
 27 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA                56.18      48.76  
 28 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA              1:01.67      48.95  
 29 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA                 42.37      49.14  
 30 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                52.07      49.57  
 31 Scott, Macyn M             9 JW-MA                  52.48      49.83  
 32 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                46.63      49.92  
 33 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                46.72      49.94  
 34 Loughlin, Molly S         10 WAC-MA                 55.13      50.00  
 35 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW-MA                  49.15      50.10  
 36 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                 56.77      50.76  
 37 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                55.04      51.10  
 38 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    53.91      51.96  
 39 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 49.80      52.42  
 40 Spitzenberger, Tia P      10 JW-MA                  54.01      52.44  
 41 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA                 52.80      52.65  
 42 Brower, Lizzy R            9 WAVE-MA                   NT      53.16  
 43 Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      53.28  
 44 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                  55.77      53.35  
 45 Schwager, Bre J           10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      53.55  
 46 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA              1:02.97      54.64  
 47 Rodgors, Ava H             9 SEA-MA                    NT      54.72  
 48 Morris, Eleanor J          9 SEA-MA                    NT      54.74  
 49 Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA                53.21      54.87  
 50 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA                55.55      55.56  
 51 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                  58.64      55.65  
 52 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                56.50      55.99  
 53 Downs, Kenny M             9 JW-MA                     NT      56.67  
 54 McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA               1:12.23      57.25  
 55 Soule, Christina A         9 Pheasant Run-MA        51.35      58.80  
 56 Westcott, Morgan E         9 WAC-MA               1:32.73    1:02.13  
 57 Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM-MA              1:02.44    1:02.53  
 58 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:03.81  
 59 Neal, Michaela O           9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:05.92  
 60 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.42    1:06.93  
 61 Roes, Jules M              9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.15  
 62 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:12.31    1:09.47  
 63 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:11.71  
 64 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.39  
 65 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:19.93  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hock, Meghan K             9 Pheasant Run-MA        47.22         DQ  
 -- Markatos, Eva A            9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                1:00.28         DQ  
 -- Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                37.89         DQ  
 -- Moaga, Phylisa L          10 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bullock, Madison L        10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schlotterer, Ben L        10 JW-MA                  33.01      33.14  
  2 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 32.94      33.40  
  3 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                36.49      33.42  
  4 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA                 34.16      33.77  
  5 Gagner, Quinn P           10 JW-MA                  35.59      34.06  
  6 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                36.10      34.54  
  7 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                35.35      34.77  
  8 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA                34.37      34.81  
  9 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 35.36      35.03  
 10 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                35.01      35.51  
 11 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 33.82      35.59  
 12 Zink, Brady D              9 Pheasant Run-MA        35.68      35.89  
 13 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY-MA                 38.54      35.90  
 14 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA                34.92      35.92  
BB - Division  
  1 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA                35.56      36.24  
  2 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                34.51      36.50  
  3 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA                 37.31      37.09  
  4 Torelli, Mike B            9 TRI-MA                 41.28      37.23  
  5 Borrelli, Connor R         9 JW-MA                     NT      37.36  
  6 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                37.34      38.18  
  7 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                37.60      38.40  
  8 Graaf, Sam M              10 TRI-MA                 37.05      38.45  
  9 Smith, Riley M            10 SJAC-MA                   NT      38.74  
 10 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 38.68      38.91  
 11 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                 38.39      39.04  
 12 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA                39.56      39.28  
 13 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA                 39.30      39.41  
 14 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM-MA                40.36      40.30  
 15 Adams, Sam E              10 JW-MA                  38.30      40.34  
 16 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                40.42      40.54  
 17 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                42.67      40.70  
 18 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                 40.43      40.77  
 19 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 39.99      41.17  
 20 Oreper, Adrian S           9 THY-MA                    NT      41.23  
 21 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                46.94      41.31  
C - Division  
  1 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA                41.94      41.53  
  2 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA                43.87      41.58  
  3 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA                41.21      41.66  
  4 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                41.86      42.10  
  5 Kyrnychuk, Robert O       10 ORCA-MA                41.77      42.36  
  6 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                   NT      42.38  
  7 Healy, Connor S           10 YBCC-MA                42.20      42.54  
  8 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA                 40.53      42.64  
  9 Gray, Caelan E            10 SAKA-MA                41.56      42.84  
 10 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                 44.21      42.97  
 11 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                42.07      43.05  
 11 Lewandowski, Dominik L     9 JW-MA                  43.94      43.05  
 13 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA                 43.86      43.16  
 14 Milano, Jack M            10 TRI-MA                 43.86      43.21  
 15 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                43.15      43.23  
 16 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA                42.67      43.24  
 17 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                43.07      45.14  
 18 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 44.78      45.16  
 19 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA                 38.96      45.36  
 20 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                47.65      45.58  
 21 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA        48.25      45.95  
 22 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                57.16      45.99  
 23 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA                 45.26      46.01  
 24 Catania, Giovanni T        9 JW-MA                  44.89      46.10  
 25 Doppler, Ricky C          10 Pheasant Run-MA        50.92      46.34  
 26 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA                 48.90      47.01  
 27 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.02  
 28 Wojciechowski, Ryan J     10 THY-MA               1:04.42      47.68  
 29 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA                 47.10      47.70  
 30 Hamnett, Owen P           10 THY-MA                 47.28      47.97  
 31 Guinaugh, Ethan J          9 TWAC-MA                49.28      48.03  
 32 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                51.95      48.52  
 33 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                48.15      48.96  
 34 Kronenberg, Derek R        9 WAC-MA                 51.07      49.26  
 35 Nicholls, Brant C         10 JW-MA                1:02.78      49.53  
 36 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 51.83      49.72  
 37 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA        50.96      49.74  
 38 Skowronski, Braydon C      9 JW-MA                  51.45      50.63  
 39 Strauss, Matthew R         9 JW-MA                  48.74      50.82  
 40 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                    NT      50.87  
 41 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 55.86      51.15  
 42 Conway, Declan S           9 TRI-MA                 53.26      51.33  
 43 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA        53.16      52.40  
 44 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.56      52.42  
 45 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                54.59      52.46  
 46 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA                51.03      52.72  
 47 Napoli, Julian A           9 Pheasant Run-MA        51.77      53.50  
 48 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                48.56      54.09  
 49 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                 53.25      54.70  
 50 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA                53.66      54.72  
 51 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                  56.03      57.36  
 52 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                   NT      58.05  
 53 Antes, Jack W              9 JW-MA                1:01.87    1:00.47  
 54 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:01.28  
 55 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              1:02.41    1:04.40  
 56 Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA              1:05.09    1:06.86  
 57 Fanini, Rocco M           10 GPAC-MA              1:00.52    1:08.87  
 58 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW-MA                1:16.76    1:21.79  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA               1:03.72         DQ  
 -- Mileski, Jake R            9 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA                24.16      24.30  
  2 Murphy, Erin N            18 SEA-MA                 24.17      24.99  
  3 Kosko, Cate               17 THY-MA                 25.57      25.35  
  4 Thomas, Myka C            17 SAKA-MA                25.10      25.58  
  5 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA                24.35      25.63  
  6 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA                25.01      25.67  
  7 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA                 25.68      25.85  
  8 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                26.41      26.61  
  9 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA                 26.22      26.67  
 10 Outlaw, Simone R          17 YBCC-MA                27.49      26.88  
 11 Opong, Ayana R            16 SAKA-MA                25.96      26.96  
 12 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC-MA                27.43      27.00  
 13 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA                 27.23      27.29  
 14 Peifer, Madison P         17 THY-MA                 26.97      27.50  
 15 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA                27.40      27.56  
 16 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC-MA                26.94      27.58  
 17 Rouff, Rachel B           15 YBCC-MA                27.85      27.61  
 17 Adams, Julia R            16 JW-MA                  26.70      27.61  
 17 Denn, Maisy M             15 WAVE-MA                27.30      27.61  
 20 von Schmidt, Kylie M      15 THY-MA                 27.97      27.63  
 21 Curley, Kristina G        17 YBCC-MA                27.17      27.68  
 22 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC-MA                27.91      27.88  
 23 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA                 27.76      28.08  
 24 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC-MA                26.79      28.15  
 24 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA                27.64      28.15  
 26 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA                26.74      28.24  
 27 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA                27.69      28.27  
 28 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA                27.50      28.64  
 29 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA                28.10      28.65  
 30 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ                 26.04      28.73  
 31 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA                27.97      28.88  
 32 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA                28.62      28.91  
 33 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ                 28.17      29.14  
 34 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA                28.77      29.34  
 35 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.55      29.74  
 36 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC-MA                29.45      29.78  
 37 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA                29.51      29.89  
 38 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA                 31.64      31.22  
 39 LaBree, Hunter            15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.33      32.30  
 40 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA                33.98      35.82  
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anstadt, Nicholas J       17 RAD-MA                 22.69      21.98  
  2 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC-MA                21.50      22.11  
  3 Fuller, BJ J              18 TWAC-MA                22.54      22.14  
  4 Moon, Anthony *           17 JW-MA                  22.62      22.68  
  5 Roytman, Gregory M        17 THY-MA                 22.98      22.69  
  6 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA                22.71      22.97  
  7 Hughes, James A           16 SSC-MA                 23.04      23.00  
  8 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA                23.56      23.05  
  9 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA                23.17      23.09  
 10 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA                23.34      23.50  
 11 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA                24.15      23.57  
 12 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA                23.67      23.59  
 13 Salvatore, Vincent        18 TAC-NJ                 23.86      23.64  
 14 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA                 24.04      23.68  
 15 Salvatore, Marco          18 TAC-NJ                 23.71      23.76  
 16 Roytman, Jacob J          17 THY-MA                 23.51      23.90  
 17 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA                23.78      23.91  
 18 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                  23.47      23.96  
 19 Kern, Ethan C             15 GPAC-MA                24.20      23.97  
 20 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA                 23.72      23.98  
 21 Lukens, William C         18 TWAC-MA                23.28      24.17  
 22 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA                 24.44      24.24  
 23 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA                24.73      24.25  
 24 Hughes, Jack R            16 SSC-MA                 23.89      24.59  
 25 Levy, Dylan S             16 JW-MA                  24.66      24.61  
 26 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA                24.78      24.69  
 27 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA                24.45      24.71  
 28 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA                 24.64      24.87  
 29 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 23.80      24.90  
 30 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA                24.62      24.97  
 31 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA                25.29      25.04  
 32 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA                25.49      25.34  
 33 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA                25.54      25.58  
 34 Thomas, Williams E        16 TRI-MA                 26.23      25.65  
 35 Coll, Kyle J              15 UGPAC-MA               26.08      25.66  
 36 Brown, Shane C            15 YBCC-MA                26.74      25.75  
 37 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA                26.57      25.76  
 38 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA                 25.82      25.77  
 39 Stone, Matt T             16 JW-MA                  25.65      25.89  
 40 Belder, Andrew S          15 THY-MA                 25.43      25.90  
 41 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA                24.87      26.20  
 42 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA                 26.19      26.45  
 43 Pennington, Colby A       15 GPAC-MA                27.20      26.64  
 44 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA                26.56      26.97  
 45 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA                27.55      27.23  
 46 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.14      27.44  
 47 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA                28.07      27.73  
 48 Elamthuruthy, Mike M      16 JW-MA                  31.27      28.55  
 49 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA                29.05      29.02  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                27.87      28.61  
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                28.86      29.25  
  3 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                29.91      29.54  
  4 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA                30.16      30.26  
  5 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA                30.85      30.44  
  6 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                29.54      30.51  
  7 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 32.08      30.97  
  8 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                30.58      30.99  
  9 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                31.08      31.11  
 10 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 31.04      31.20  
 11 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 31.60      31.28  
 12 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA                 32.60      31.42  
 13 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC-MA                32.40      31.50  
 14 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                31.41      31.88  
BB - Division  
  1 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                32.18      32.20  
  2 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA                 32.16      32.26  
  3 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA                   NT      32.41  
  4 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA                 33.20      32.59  
  4 Peretti, Victoria I        9 TWAC-MA                33.26      32.59  
  6 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                33.31      32.60  
  7 Lehman, Alyce E            9 JW-MA                  33.17      32.74  
  8 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                32.41      32.76  
  9 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA                33.20      32.77  
 10 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA                 32.48      32.90  
 11 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA                33.15      33.00  
 12 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 33.10      33.25  
 13 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA                33.49      33.26  
 14 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                33.40      33.45  
 15 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA                 33.30      33.72  
 16 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.87      33.73  
 17 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA                34.35      33.88  
 18 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                34.05      33.92  
 19 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA                 33.57      34.06  
 20 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 33.83      34.21  
 21 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                34.56      34.25  
 22 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA                35.94      34.27  
 23 Owens, Charlotte J        10 TWAC-MA                34.19      34.28  
 24 Bak, Renee C              10 JW-MA                  33.61      34.39  
 25 Barbich, Eva M            10 YBCC-MA                34.06      34.41  
 26 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA                46.90      34.42  
 27 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA                35.04      34.46  
 28 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW-MA                  35.69      34.61  
 29 Carroll, Rose M           10 Pheasant Run-MA        34.07      34.70  
 30 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                34.63      34.79  
 31 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                34.92      34.83  
 32 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                36.12      35.10  
 32 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA                35.75      35.10  
 34 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA                   NT      35.12  
 35 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 35.25      35.17  
 36 Powell, Maddie L          10 ECCC-MA                36.82      35.26  
 37 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA                34.79      35.33  
 38 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA                35.10      35.37  
 39 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA                35.37      35.46  
 40 Saints, Lara S             9 WAC-MA                 44.39      35.49  
 41 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA                36.38      35.51  
 42 Ammon, Isabella R         10 FSA-MA                 36.76      35.53  
 43 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                33.85      35.64  
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC-MA                34.63      35.79  
  2 Anton, Lauren A           10 SJAC-MA                37.05      35.86  
  3 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY-MA                 37.32      36.07  
  4 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                37.97      36.09  
  5 Antonio, Rachel A         10 WAC-MA                    NT      36.16  
  6 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 35.99      36.55  
  7 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                36.92      36.64  
  8 Sheehan, Reagan M          9 JW-MA                  37.44      36.68  
  9 Stibler, Bella K          10 JW-MA                  38.05      36.72  
 10 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA                39.02      36.91  
 11 Shaw, CJ J                 9 JW-MA                  37.51      36.99  
 12 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                38.70      37.14  
 13 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA                 37.95      37.25  
 14 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                39.63      37.39  
 15 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 37.77      37.55  
 16 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                    NT      37.58  
 16 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                39.76      37.58  
 18 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                37.55      37.69  
 19 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                34.35      38.03  
 20 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA                 36.53      38.19  
 21 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                40.58      38.32  
 22 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA                39.07      38.48  
 22 Maltby, Elizabeth S        9 THY-MA                 39.87      38.48  
 22 Franciotti, Katie A        9 WAVE-MA                   NT      38.48  
 25 Reilly, Auriana           10 THY-MA                 37.09      38.65  
 26 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.56      38.68  
 27 Rodgors, Ava H             9 SEA-MA                 40.44      38.73  
 28 Quattrocchi, Siena A      10 YBCC-MA                38.57      38.78  
 28 McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA                    NT      38.78  
 30 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                 43.73      38.91  
 31 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 39.56      39.01  
 32 Renouf, Emily M           10 JW-MA                  41.99      39.13  
 33 Kenderdine, Skylar P       9 TWAC-MA                40.27      39.17  
 34 Ho, Jane R                 9 JW-MA                  39.56      39.21  
 35 Loughlin, Molly S         10 WAC-MA                 41.20      39.23  
 36 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA                 39.36      39.25  
 37 Bullock, Madison L        10 GPAC-MA                48.85      39.31  
 38 Markel, Cassie L          10 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      39.39  
 39 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA                 38.61      39.45  
 40 Schmid, Maddie L          10 STRM-MA                42.19      39.51  
 41 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 38.63      39.52  
 42 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA        38.53      39.62  
 43 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                39.15      39.65  
 44 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.56      39.74  
 45 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                38.15      39.98  
 46 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                 39.42      40.11  
 47 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.17      40.14  
 48 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                 38.24      40.37  
 48 Robbins, Addie F           9 ECCC-MA                40.69      40.37  
 50 Morris, Eleanor J          9 SEA-MA                 42.57      40.59  
 51 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW-MA                  41.12      41.06  
 52 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.98      41.18  
 53 Evans, Bryn S             10 SEA-MA                 38.92      41.22  
 54 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   9 SEA-MA                 45.25      41.26  
 55 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 39.20      41.46  
 56 Roes, Jules M              9 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.50  
 57 Meyers, Kayleigh M         9 TWAC-MA                44.05      41.59  
 58 Hock, Meghan K             9 Pheasant Run-MA        40.60      41.63  
 59 Scott, Macyn M             9 JW-MA                  42.03      41.65  
 60 Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA                46.43      41.68  
 61 Curtis, Mia S              9 WAC-MA                 46.58      41.91  
 62 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA                 46.93      41.92  
 63 Cestare, Dakotah L        10 JW-MA                  41.58      42.27  
 64 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                44.58      42.37  
 65 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA        41.64      43.27  
 66 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                  44.41      43.30  
 67 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                42.88      43.36  
 68 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    43.99      43.40  
 69 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                41.38      43.87  
 70 Berry, Alyssa M            9 TWAC-MA                41.47      44.13  
 71 Spitzenberger, Tia P      10 JW-MA                  48.49      44.66  
 72 Scott, Emma G              9 SJAC-MA                47.92      44.79  
 73 Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.19      45.35  
 74 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA                45.16      45.42  
 75 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                    NT      45.50  
 76 McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA                 52.52      45.82  
 77 Brower, Lizzy R            9 WAVE-MA                50.08      46.01  
 78 Soule, Christina A         9 Pheasant Run-MA        44.47      46.33  
 79 Rosu, Emily P             10 ECCC-MA                49.20      46.83  
 80 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.96      47.15  
 81 Markatos, Eva A            9 TRI-MA               1:02.32      48.48  
 82 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                  52.80      48.66  
 83 Westcott, Morgan E         9 WAC-MA               1:02.66      50.00  
 84 Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM-MA                47.70      50.29  
 85 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA                47.35      51.12  
 86 Smith, Hannah L            9 FSA-MA                 51.63      52.30  
 87 Neal, Michaela O           9 WAC-MA                 59.89      52.43  
 87 Neron, Nathalie A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.43  
 89 Moaga, Phylisa L          10 STRM-MA                51.58      54.21  
 90 Neron, Noelle A            9 GPAC-MA                   NT      55.76  
 91 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                 57.26      58.26  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA                 27.87      28.07  
  2 Schlotterer, Ben L        10 JW-MA                  30.79      29.05  
  3 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA                30.09      29.86  
  3 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA                29.76      29.86  
  5 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 29.55      30.06  
  6 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                29.81      30.09  
  7 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA                 30.14      30.17  
  8 Torelli, Mike B            9 TRI-MA                 32.56      30.73  
  9 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        31.39      30.93  
 10 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                30.47      31.12  
 11 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 31.78      31.15  
BB - Division  
  1 Gagner, Quinn P           10 JW-MA                  32.71      31.56  
  2 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA                 30.63      31.91  
  3 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA                31.66      32.27  
  4 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                33.05      32.34  
  5 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA                 34.62      32.58  
  5 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA                 32.85      32.58  
  7 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA                32.67      32.60  
  8 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                33.59      32.67  
  9 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA                34.48      32.69  
 10 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM-MA                32.73      32.75  
 11 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY-MA                 34.02      32.82  
 12 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 33.69      32.98  
 13 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                32.96      33.00  
 14 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA                33.26      33.02  
 15 Adams, Sam E              10 JW-MA                  32.43      33.09  
 16 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                32.54      33.24  
 17 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA                33.05      33.26  
 18 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA                 34.30      33.29  
 19 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                33.90      33.30  
 20 Milano, Jack M            10 TRI-MA                 35.56      33.35  
 21 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA                31.97      33.37  
 22 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA                33.45      33.40  
 23 Kennedy, Liam J           10 SEA-MA                 33.01      33.68  
 24 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 33.04      33.72  
 25 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                32.26      34.08  
 26 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                 33.22      34.16  
 27 Graaf, Sam M              10 TRI-MA                 34.45      34.36  
 28 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA                34.34      34.40  
 29 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA                 32.85      34.47  
 30 Mann, Rocco A              9 SJAC-MA                37.74      34.54  
 31 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA                 37.25      34.59  
 31 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA                35.18      34.59  
 31 Ricci, Jay/Jason A        10 SJAC-MA                35.62      34.59  
 34 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                 34.52      34.64  
 35 Zink, Brady D              9 Pheasant Run-MA        34.54      34.88  
 35 Oreper, Adrian S           9 THY-MA                 34.40      34.88  
 37 Lewandowski, Dominik L     9 JW-MA                  35.25      34.99  
C - Division  
  1 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA                 35.32      35.06  
  2 Gray, Caelan E            10 SAKA-MA                35.46      35.11  
  3 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                34.39      35.36  
  4 Catania, Giovanni T        9 JW-MA                  35.24      35.50  
  5 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                35.35      35.52  
  6 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 33.68      35.53  
  7 Moon, Peter                9 JW-MA                  36.05      35.77  
  8 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 38.92      35.79  
  9 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.76      35.97  
 10 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 35.52      36.05  
 11 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                35.22      36.09  
 12 Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA                37.84      36.11  
 13 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA                 36.79      36.16  
 14 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                37.85      36.48  
 15 Kyrnychuk, Robert O       10 ORCA-MA                34.96      36.68  
 16 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA                41.38      36.75  
 17 Healy, Connor S           10 YBCC-MA                36.88      36.76  
 18 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA                38.83      36.78  
 19 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA                35.90      36.89  
 20 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                36.24      36.99  
 21 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA                 36.09      37.01  
 22 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA                 36.78      37.24  
 23 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                36.78      37.30  
 24 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      9 SEA-MA                 41.04      37.34  
 25 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                36.01      37.57  
 26 Coll, Koner J             10 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.70  
 27 Myers, Nicholas J         10 TRI-MA                 36.76      37.75  
 28 Doppler, Ricky C          10 Pheasant Run-MA        37.73      37.78  
 29 Conway, Declan S           9 TRI-MA                 41.20      38.10  
 30 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 38.63      38.11  
 31 Hamnett, Owen P           10 THY-MA                 39.00      38.13  
 32 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA                37.28      38.33  
 33 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 38.16      38.36  
 34 La Grou, Owen M            9 YBCC-MA                   NT      38.43  
 35 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                38.42      39.11  
 36 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                37.95      39.31  
 37 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA                41.06      39.61  
 38 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 GPAC-MA                38.64      39.65  
 39 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                 39.91      39.84  
 40 Kronenberg, Derek R        9 WAC-MA                 39.24      40.05  
 41 Nicholls, Brant C         10 JW-MA                  52.85      40.21  
 42 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                39.41      40.35  
 43 Djakovic, Milan            9 FSA-MA                 44.64      40.38  
 44 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA                38.85      40.41  
 45 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 38.94      40.78  
 46 Wojciechowski, Ryan J     10 THY-MA                 45.25      40.83  
 47 Christianson, William C   10 WAVE-MA                   NT      40.99  
 48 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA                 40.96      41.34  
 49 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA                41.52      41.58  
 50 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                    NT      42.04  
 51 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                 39.58      42.37  
 52 Strauss, Matthew R         9 JW-MA                  42.46      42.43  
 53 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA                44.33      42.44  
 54 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                39.42      42.63  
 55 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                41.39      42.80  
 55 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                 42.86      42.80  
 57 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                38.12      42.99  
 58 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                 46.83      43.01  
 59 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA        44.07      43.16  
 60 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA                 43.41      43.24  
 61 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 44.87      43.25  
 62 Barbich, Jake R            9 YBCC-MA                   NT      43.50  
 63 Rakitskiy-Smetana, Aviel   9 ORCA-MA                46.92      43.90  
 64 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA                44.80      43.99  
 65 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA                48.38      44.43  
 66 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                  42.93      44.79  
 67 Napoli, Julian A           9 Pheasant Run-MA        39.97      44.81  
 68 Shinjiashvili, Nodari      9 ORCA-MA                40.53      44.95  
 69 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA        45.41      45.28  
 70 Mastrippolito, Dylan J    10 TWAC-MA                44.02      45.37  
 71 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA                44.15      45.82  
 72 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA        44.27      45.87  
 73 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                47.13      45.95  
 74 Shum, Martin C            10 ORCA-MA                45.50      46.23  
 75 Fanini, Rocco M           10 GPAC-MA                44.24      46.45  
 76 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                46.95      47.81  
 77 Scott, Darren M            9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      48.64  
 78 Seder, Mason R             9 FSA-MA                    NT      49.73  
 79 Marino, Marco C            9 FSA-MA                    NT      52.76  
 80 Sakpal, Shiv               9 JW-MA                  54.32      53.20  
 81 Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA                 48.57      54.10  
 82 McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSA-MA               1:08.18      54.37  
 83 Mileski, Jake R            9 STRM-MA              1:02.46    1:02.13  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               1:02.36    1:04.45  
       29.57  1:04.45                                                      
  2 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:06.92    1:05.96  
       31.04  1:05.96                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               1:06.54    1:07.53  
       29.55  1:07.53                                                      
  4 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              1:06.47    1:07.78  
       31.50  1:07.78                                                      
  5 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              1:09.01    1:07.98  
       31.44  1:07.98                                                      
  6 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:07.80    1:08.59  
       31.22  1:08.59                                                      
  7 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA               1:08.00    1:08.86  
       31.78  1:08.86                                                      
  8 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:07.90    1:08.89  
       30.81  1:08.89                                                      
  9 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              1:10.31    1:09.16  
       30.19  1:09.16                                                      
 10 Dragan, Noelle G          12 JW-MA                1:13.14    1:09.42  
       31.80  1:09.42                                                      
 11 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.49    1:09.97  
       31.40  1:09.97                                                      
 12 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA              1:12.14    1:09.98  
       31.46  1:09.98                                                      
 13 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA              1:11.07    1:10.21  
       33.43  1:10.21                                                      
 14 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:10.21    1:10.54  
       32.92  1:10.54                                                      
 15 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:14.63    1:10.58  
       32.70  1:10.58                                                      
 16 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:09.97    1:10.81  
       32.64  1:10.81                                                      
 17 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              1:13.41    1:10.87  
       32.41  1:10.87                                                      
 18 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA               1:11.13    1:10.98  
       31.84  1:10.98                                                      
 19 O'Day, Heather M          12 JW-MA                1:13.27    1:11.15  
       34.02  1:11.15                                                      
 20 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:09.91    1:11.16  
       32.46  1:11.16                                                      
 21 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:11.75    1:11.86  
       32.85  1:11.86                                                      
 22 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA              1:14.63    1:11.98  
       33.51  1:11.98                                                      
 23 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:14.24    1:12.15  
       32.69  1:12.15                                                      
 24 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:11.30    1:12.78  
       32.00  1:12.78                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              1:15.67    1:13.23  
       32.32  1:13.23                                                      
  2 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:13.71    1:13.30  
       33.99  1:13.30                                                      
  3 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:13.26    1:13.34  
       33.26  1:13.34                                                      
  4 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:13.74    1:13.43  
       32.58  1:13.43                                                      
  5 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA              1:13.08    1:13.46  
       33.75  1:13.46                                                      
  6 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:14.65    1:13.75  
       34.41  1:13.75                                                      
  7 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:11.87    1:13.81  
       31.45  1:13.81                                                      
  8 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:15.86    1:14.00  
       34.28  1:14.00                                                      
  9 Beggs, Christina C        12 JW-MA                1:15.12    1:14.68  
       35.51  1:14.68                                                      
 10 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               1:16.90    1:15.16  
       34.59  1:15.16                                                      
 11 Peifer, Ava N             12 JW-MA                1:16.10    1:15.88  
       33.96  1:15.88                                                      
 12 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                1:21.10    1:16.44  
       34.14  1:16.44                                                      
 13 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               1:16.57    1:16.56  
       33.84  1:16.56                                                      
 14 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:16.77    1:16.99  
       37.48  1:16.99                                                      
 15 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:18.09    1:17.14  
       35.40  1:17.14                                                      
 16 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:21.11    1:17.48  
       35.61  1:17.48                                                      
 17 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:17.09    1:17.65  
       35.48  1:17.65                                                      
 18 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA              1:21.94    1:18.94  
       37.86  1:18.94                                                      
 19 Zingle, Kala              12 SAKA-MA              1:19.11    1:19.07  
       36.28  1:19.07                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              1:21.56    1:19.38  
       36.83  1:19.38                                                      
  2 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA              1:21.46    1:19.44  
       37.80  1:19.44                                                      
  3 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               1:17.29    1:19.64  
       36.77  1:19.64                                                      
  4 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA              1:28.73    1:19.69  
       37.17  1:19.69                                                      
  5 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:22.20    1:19.71  
       36.66  1:19.71                                                      
  6 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA              1:19.44    1:19.80  
       37.93  1:19.80                                                      
  7 O'Day, Kerry C            12 JW-MA                1:20.55    1:19.93  
       37.25  1:19.93                                                      
  8 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA              1:19.73    1:20.14  
       35.57  1:20.14                                                      
  9 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.77    1:20.43  
       39.20  1:20.43                                                      
 10 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:19.53    1:20.54  
       36.85  1:20.54                                                      
 11 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC-MA              1:23.66    1:20.57  
       36.67  1:20.57                                                      
 12 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA              1:22.81    1:20.85  
       35.12  1:20.85                                                      
 13 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA               1:19.28    1:20.94  
       36.94  1:20.94                                                      
 14 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:20.21    1:21.53  
       37.83  1:21.53                                                      
 15 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSA-MA               1:25.09    1:21.89  
       39.02  1:21.89                                                      
 16 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA              1:30.75    1:22.03  
       37.74  1:22.03                                                      
 17 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:24.90    1:22.08  
       35.42  1:22.08                                                      
 18 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              1:26.05    1:22.25  
       37.72  1:22.25                                                      
 19 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:23.30    1:22.48  
       38.06  1:22.48                                                      
 20 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA              1:24.40    1:22.85  
       37.18  1:22.85                                                      
 21 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:25.05    1:23.29  
       37.36  1:23.29                                                      
 22 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA               1:34.10    1:23.39  
       36.42  1:23.39                                                      
 23 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:22.78    1:23.60  
       38.61  1:23.60                                                      
 24 Ellis, Ava M              11 JW-MA                1:24.32    1:24.05  
       40.65  1:24.05                                                      
 25 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA              1:20.51    1:24.17  
       35.76  1:24.17                                                      
 26 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA              1:23.64    1:24.70  
       39.02  1:24.70                                                      
 27 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              1:23.38    1:24.97  
       39.55  1:24.97                                                      
 28 Sheehan, Fiona K          12 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:25.16  
       39.60  1:25.16                                                      
 29 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:25.21  
       39.25  1:25.21                                                      
 30 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.26  
       38.64  1:25.26                                                      
 31 Sanfilippo, Lia N         12 YBCC-MA              1:29.66    1:25.48  
       39.15  1:25.48                                                      
 32 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA              1:28.96    1:25.55  
       40.21  1:25.55                                                      
 33 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:30.61    1:26.63  
       40.60  1:26.63                                                      
 34 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              1:29.05    1:27.53  
       39.55  1:27.53                                                      
 35 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA              1:28.36    1:27.75  
       40.48  1:27.75                                                      
 36 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA              1:37.07    1:27.81  
       39.75  1:27.81                                                      
 37 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               1:30.93    1:27.85  
       39.73  1:27.85                                                      
 38 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:31.34    1:28.29  
       43.03  1:28.29                                                      
 39 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:29.80    1:28.42  
       40.80  1:28.42                                                      
 40 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:30.83    1:29.00  
       42.14  1:29.00                                                      
 41 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:26.54    1:29.11  
       42.04  1:29.11                                                      
 42 Shallow, Megan C          12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:32.95    1:29.30  
       42.81  1:29.30                                                      
 43 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA              1:32.56    1:29.58  
       44.51  1:29.58                                                      
 43 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:23.86    1:29.58  
       41.60  1:29.58                                                      
 45 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:30.52    1:29.90  
       40.83  1:29.90                                                      
 46 Wagner, Kaitlyn F         11 JW-MA                1:31.10    1:30.03  
       40.65  1:30.03                                                      
 47 Rodriguez, Rafaela        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.76    1:30.22  
       41.17  1:30.22                                                      
 48 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA              1:27.75    1:30.86  
       40.97  1:30.86                                                      
 49 Conrad, Ava K             11 THY-MA               1:32.57    1:32.67  
       44.35  1:32.67                                                      
 50 Vitale, Lilly M           12 STRM-MA              1:33.28    1:32.76  
       45.87  1:32.76                                                      
 51 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA                    NT    1:34.27  
       45.00  1:34.27                                                      
 52 Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC-MA              1:54.44    1:34.83  
       45.82  1:34.83                                                      
 53 Keeports, Samantha        11 YBCC-MA              1:33.99    1:35.02  
       44.78  1:35.02                                                      
 54 Bailey, Olivia A          12 JW-MA                1:36.55    1:35.53  
       48.32  1:35.53                                                      
 55 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA              1:36.83    1:36.64  
       48.97  1:36.64                                                      
 56 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA              1:38.94    1:38.25  
       44.87  1:38.25                                                      
 57 Bloomfield, Amelia K      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.41  
       47.00  1:39.41                                                      
 58 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA              1:45.54    1:39.54  
       44.78  1:39.54                                                      
 59 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              1:44.40    1:39.75  
       45.87  1:39.75                                                      
 60 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 UNWAC-MA             1:35.83    1:40.17  
       45.75  1:40.17                                                      
 61 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              2:02.67    1:40.76  
       43.05  1:40.76                                                      
 62 Rajagopal, Yashila        11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:41.11  
       49.40  1:41.11                                                      
 63 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA              1:44.76    1:41.20  
       46.00  1:41.20                                                      
 64 Romer, Natalie D          11 JW-MA                1:36.37    1:41.51  
       46.57  1:41.51                                                      
 65 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.61  
       45.99  1:42.61                                                      
 66 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:54.76    1:44.06  
       49.51  1:44.06                                                      
 67 Rosenberg, Tegan E        11 JW-MA                1:49.86    1:46.76  
       51.62  1:46.76                                                      
 68 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:49.89  
       47.44  1:49.89                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yuan, Jessica Y           12 THY-MA               1:16.86         DQ  
       35.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Schneider, Kenzie L       12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:27.85         DQ  
       39.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA               1:23.98         DQ  
       36.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               1:37.05         DQ  
       44.84       DQ                                                      
 -- McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              1:23.60         DQ  
       38.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:02.46    1:04.94  
       29.10  1:04.94                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:04.74    1:07.09  
       32.01  1:07.09                                                      
  3 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:05.30    1:07.32  
       30.22  1:07.32                                                      
  4 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:06.44    1:08.49  
       30.48  1:08.49                                                      
  5 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA               1:12.60    1:09.46  
       33.95  1:09.46                                                      
  6 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:13.34    1:09.89  
       31.58  1:09.89                                                      
  7 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:10.20    1:10.04  
       31.72  1:10.04                                                      
  8 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA              1:11.12    1:10.23  
       31.43  1:10.23                                                      
  9 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              1:09.55    1:10.52  
       32.40  1:10.52                                                      
 10 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              1:11.07    1:10.59  
       33.70  1:10.59                                                      
 11 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:11.43    1:10.95  
       35.17  1:10.95                                                      
 12 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                1:10.82    1:11.07  
       33.00  1:11.07                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:12.97    1:12.46  
       33.91  1:12.46                                                      
  2 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:11.50    1:12.84  
       33.75  1:12.84                                                      
  3 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:14.15    1:13.91  
       34.92  1:13.91                                                      
  4 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:15.41    1:14.03  
       35.14  1:14.03                                                      
  5 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:15.81    1:14.14  
       35.34  1:14.14                                                      
  6 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              1:17.82    1:14.23  
       33.59  1:14.23                                                      
  7 Steene, Luke D            12 YBCC-MA              1:14.76    1:14.42  
       34.43  1:14.42                                                      
  8 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA              1:15.15    1:14.61  
       35.54  1:14.61                                                      
  9 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                1:20.78    1:14.82  
       33.80  1:14.82                                                      
 10 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:16.43    1:15.11  
 11 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:14.72    1:15.20  
       31.74  1:15.20                                                      
 12 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               1:17.07    1:15.23  
       34.27  1:15.23                                                      
 13 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA              1:16.43    1:15.38  
       35.14  1:15.38                                                      
 14 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA              1:17.61    1:15.65  
       35.12  1:15.65                                                      
 15 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA               1:19.95    1:15.73  
       34.39  1:15.73                                                      
 16 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:13.58    1:15.75  
       36.16  1:15.75                                                      
 17 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:15.46    1:15.78  
       34.65  1:15.78                                                      
 18 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:16.29    1:15.98  
       35.05  1:15.98                                                      
 19 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              1:14.61    1:16.23  
       35.58  1:16.23                                                      
 19 Broadbelt, Colin D        11 JW-MA                1:14.70    1:16.23  
       35.19  1:16.23                                                      
 21 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:19.25    1:16.36  
       33.78  1:16.36                                                      
 22 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              1:16.68    1:16.74  
       38.17  1:16.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              1:16.26    1:18.16  
       36.34  1:18.16                                                      
  2 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                1:26.10    1:18.40  
       36.62  1:18.40                                                      
  3 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:19.74    1:18.65  
       35.79  1:18.65                                                      
  4 Newcomb, Ben E            11 GPAC-MA              1:28.44    1:18.66  
       34.88  1:18.66                                                      
  5 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:22.99    1:18.77  
       36.17  1:18.77                                                      
  6 Grier, Carson M           12 WAC-MA                    NT    1:19.41  
       34.42  1:19.41                                                      
  7 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              1:25.26    1:19.44  
       35.92  1:19.44                                                      
  8 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.50    1:19.62  
       36.89  1:19.62                                                      
  9 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:22.75    1:19.96  
       37.73  1:19.96                                                      
 10 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:17.51    1:20.00  
       38.70  1:20.00                                                      
 11 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:22.82    1:20.03  
       38.21  1:20.03                                                      
 12 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:20.89    1:20.14  
       38.93  1:20.14                                                      
 13 Appelget, Will B          12 STRM-MA              1:21.04    1:20.20  
       37.93  1:20.20                                                      
 14 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA              1:20.68    1:20.33  
       37.58  1:20.33                                                      
 15 Strockoz, Jacob T         11 THY-MA               1:23.45    1:20.72  
       38.10  1:20.72                                                      
 16 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:21.00    1:20.96  
       37.06  1:20.96                                                      
 17 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              1:19.46    1:21.21  
       38.72  1:21.21                                                      
 18 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              1:19.97    1:21.45  
       38.87  1:21.45                                                      
 19 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:20.54    1:21.74  
       39.13  1:21.74                                                      
 20 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC-MA              1:22.97    1:21.76  
       39.97  1:21.76                                                      
 21 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA              1:20.02    1:22.13  
       40.56  1:22.13                                                      
 22 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA              1:26.16    1:22.80  
       38.98  1:22.80                                                      
 23 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA              1:24.63    1:23.05  
       39.49  1:23.05                                                      
 24 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA               1:33.34    1:24.19  
       38.11  1:24.19                                                      
 25 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                1:29.20    1:25.11  
       40.27  1:25.11                                                      
 25 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:34.34    1:25.11  
       39.21  1:25.11                                                      
 27 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:23.63    1:25.42  
       41.40  1:25.42                                                      
 28 Yang, Noah S              11 JW-MA                1:35.14    1:25.91  
       42.38  1:25.91                                                      
 29 DeSumma, Trevor T         11 JW-MA                1:21.79    1:27.60  
       41.65  1:27.60                                                      
 30 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:27.44    1:27.64  
       37.97  1:27.64                                                      
 31 Salvati, Nicholas V       12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:28.04  
       39.77  1:28.04                                                      
 32 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA              1:28.33    1:28.48  
       41.62  1:28.48                                                      
 32 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:29.20    1:28.48  
       39.53  1:28.48                                                      
 34 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.84  
       41.62  1:28.84                                                      
 35 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:30.74    1:29.97  
       40.48  1:29.97                                                      
 36 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC-MA              1:26.14    1:30.87  
       42.89  1:30.87                                                      
 37 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.95    1:31.84  
       46.46  1:31.84                                                      
 38 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA              1:34.51    1:32.43  
       42.82  1:32.43                                                      
 39 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW-MA                     NT    1:33.47  
       42.95  1:33.47                                                      
 40 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                1:36.48    1:35.15  
       45.48  1:35.15                                                      
 41 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.27  
       44.02  1:36.27                                                      
 42 Carty, Shane F            12 TRI-MA                    NT    1:36.34  
       45.21  1:36.34                                                      
 43 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA                    NT    1:37.54  
       47.22  1:37.54                                                      
 44 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA              1:36.38    1:37.69  
 45 Guidarelli, Raine J       12 JW-MA                1:44.43    1:38.07  
       47.76  1:38.07                                                      
 46 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA              1:44.38    1:38.50  
       45.75  1:38.50                                                      
 47 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA              1:51.20    1:41.91  
       49.42  1:41.91                                                      
 48 Bedi, Ryan R              11 JW-MA                     NT    1:44.23  
       48.02  1:44.23                                                      
 49 Preihs, Colin W           12 TWAC-MA              1:53.04    1:45.93  
       50.89  1:45.93                                                      
 50 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA               2:03.69    1:46.23  
       50.19  1:46.23                                                      
 51 Anandan, Akhil            11 JW-MA                1:36.15    1:47.02  
       51.68  1:47.02                                                      
 52 Kaganov, Andrew J         11 THY-MA               1:50.43    1:50.54  
       54.80  1:50.54                                                      
 53 Mastropaolo, Matthew D    11 THY-MA               1:38.05    1:50.96  
       52.55  1:50.96                                                      
 54 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               2:05.33    1:51.29  
       53.48  1:51.29                                                      
 55 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              1:56.52    1:53.75  
       56.86  1:53.75                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA              1:42.02         DQ  
       48.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Emmert, David J           11 JW-MA                1:18.54         DQ  
       34.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Escobar, Brandon K        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.26         DQ  
       42.73       DQ                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              2:20.93    2:17.00  
       29.89  1:04.75  1:45.36  2:17.00                                    
  2 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA               2:10.54    2:17.47  
       30.51  1:06.44  1:46.16  2:17.47                                    
  3 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:16.22    2:17.87  
       29.80  1:03.06  1:45.25  2:17.87                                    
  4 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:20.91    2:18.09  
       30.93  1:06.70  1:46.34  2:18.09                                    
  5 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:18.71    2:21.13  
       30.53  1:05.74  1:49.24  2:21.13                                    
  6 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:19.11    2:22.39  
       30.59  1:05.97  1:50.43  2:22.39                                    
  7 Fazzio, Julianna K        14 GPAC-MA              2:29.91    2:22.93  
       31.49  1:08.71  1:49.87  2:22.93                                    
  8 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:20.97    2:23.02  
       30.90  1:07.01  1:50.68  2:23.02                                    
  9 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              2:27.85    2:23.21  
       31.46  1:08.55  1:49.22  2:23.21                                    
 10 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:16.91    2:23.24  
       30.58  1:04.96  1:52.09  2:23.24                                    
 11 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:21.62    2:23.37  
       32.36  1:09.71  1:49.97  2:23.37                                    
 12 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:23.98    2:23.44  
       31.51  1:07.39  1:50.40  2:23.44                                    
 13 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               2:20.61    2:23.91  
       30.51  1:08.11  1:50.20  2:23.91                                    
 14 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               2:22.00    2:23.93  
       31.46  1:08.22  1:51.18  2:23.93                                    
 15 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:23.78    2:24.00  
       31.42  1:08.15  1:52.37  2:24.00                                    
 16 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              2:29.11    2:26.60  
       31.47  1:08.45  1:53.82  2:26.60                                    
 17 Wills, Maria C            14 TWAC-MA              2:30.16    2:26.90  
       29.40  1:06.62  1:51.73  2:26.90                                    
 18 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              2:31.16    2:26.93  
       30.63  1:07.70  1:53.78  2:26.93                                    
 19 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              2:27.52    2:27.16  
       30.72  1:09.43  1:54.20  2:27.16                                    
 20 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA               2:24.94    2:28.22  
       31.16  1:07.28  1:54.26  2:28.22                                    
 21 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              2:22.04    2:28.23  
       30.97  1:10.04  1:54.32  2:28.23                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:26.68    2:28.64  
       33.24  1:08.56  1:55.92  2:28.64                                    
  2 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA               2:31.55    2:28.67  
       30.53  1:09.32  1:54.11  2:28.67                                    
  3 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:28.57    2:29.61  
       32.03  1:09.57  1:56.25  2:29.61                                    
  4 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:22.59    2:29.86  
       32.04  1:10.09  1:55.18  2:29.86                                    
  5 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              2:33.15    2:30.30  
       32.35  1:11.38  1:57.47  2:30.30                                    
  6 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               2:23.84    2:30.61  
       34.03  1:13.09  1:55.35  2:30.61                                    
  7 Peifer, Emily M           14 THY-MA               2:28.80    2:31.37  
       33.52  1:12.18  1:55.54  2:31.37                                    
  8 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSA-MA               2:33.77    2:31.65  
       32.06  1:11.06  1:57.67  2:31.65                                    
  9 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              2:34.31    2:31.95  
       31.61  1:11.06  1:58.07  2:31.95                                    
 10 Sugra, Paige E            14 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:32.04  
       30.02  1:06.55  1:55.94  2:32.04                                    
 11 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              2:27.76    2:32.05  
       33.25  1:13.81  1:57.34  2:32.05                                    
 12 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              2:35.63    2:32.11  
       30.53  1:08.23  1:56.16  2:32.11                                    
 13 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              2:32.47    2:32.70  
       32.31  1:11.91  1:58.64  2:32.70                                    
 14 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              2:31.09    2:33.38  
       31.85  1:13.21  1:59.49  2:33.38                                    
 15 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               2:35.59    2:33.47  
       33.66  1:13.96  1:58.69  2:33.47                                    
 15 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              2:31.38    2:33.47  
       34.09  1:12.31  1:57.79  2:33.47                                    
 17 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:28.42    2:33.57  
       34.46  1:14.89  1:57.99  2:33.57                                    
 18 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:38.78    2:33.64  
       33.83  1:13.11  1:58.34  2:33.64                                    
 19 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              2:36.36    2:34.57  
       33.15  1:11.71  1:59.13  2:34.57                                    
 20 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              2:35.90    2:34.70  
       35.15  1:11.77  1:59.91  2:34.70                                    
 21 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               2:38.80    2:35.91  
       34.57  1:14.99  1:59.10  2:35.91                                    
 22 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:37.92    2:36.23  
       34.45  1:16.65  2:01.38  2:36.23                                    
 23 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               2:37.84    2:36.88  
       33.60  1:14.54  2:36.88                                             
 24 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              2:40.09    2:37.35  
       33.37  1:15.22  2:00.52  2:37.35                                    
 25 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:40.74    2:37.44  
       34.23  1:12.85  2:02.91  2:37.44                                    
 26 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              2:37.30    2:37.54  
       33.63  1:16.73  2:01.27  2:37.54                                    
 27 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              2:41.07    2:38.63  
       34.65  1:13.57  2:02.23  2:38.63                                    
 28 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              2:39.50    2:38.78  
       33.23  1:14.35  2:02.57  2:38.78                                    
 29 Parker, Ava R             14 JW-MA                2:35.29    2:39.35  
       35.64  1:14.55  2:06.76  2:39.35                                    
 30 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              2:33.81    2:39.81  
       35.22  1:16.93  2:04.54  2:39.81                                    
 31 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              2:43.61    2:40.20  
       34.02  1:14.65  2:04.97  2:40.20                                    
 32 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:38.33    2:40.48  
       34.33  1:15.48  2:04.29  2:40.48                                    
 33 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:39.07    2:40.50  
       32.34  1:12.29  2:03.46  2:40.50                                    
 34 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               2:45.81    2:40.74  
       35.67  1:14.46  2:04.63  2:40.74                                    
C - Division  
  1 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA              2:37.72    2:40.88  
       32.49  1:12.26  2:03.26  2:40.88                                    
  2 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:41.80    2:42.02  
       38.22  1:19.10  2:05.30  2:42.02                                    
  3 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC-MA              2:40.00    2:43.27  
       35.09  1:14.54  2:04.39  2:43.27                                    
  4 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:41.39    2:43.68  
       36.97  1:21.91  2:07.98  2:43.68                                    
  5 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               2:47.94    2:43.80  
       35.43  1:17.43  2:07.06  2:43.80                                    
  6 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               2:45.60    2:44.27  
       38.53  1:19.25  2:07.94  2:44.27                                    
  7 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              2:41.53    2:46.01  
       37.10  1:19.18  2:06.99  2:46.01                                    
  8 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      3:05.72    2:46.17  
       34.65  1:21.29  2:06.31  2:46.17                                    
  9 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               2:39.59    2:46.98  
       38.31  1:20.16  2:09.37  2:46.98                                    
 10 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              2:42.30    2:49.50  
       34.60  1:17.05  2:12.44  2:49.50                                    
 11 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              2:47.08    2:49.58  
       38.97  1:22.10  2:09.12  2:49.58                                    
 12 Busser, Lila M            13 FSA-MA               2:50.39    2:49.88  
       38.42  1:21.47  2:11.92  2:49.88                                    
 13 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              2:56.96    2:51.11  
       35.98  1:21.17  2:10.38  2:51.11                                    
 14 Greco, Julia E            14 STRM-MA              2:50.12    2:51.26  
       37.72  1:22.30  2:11.29  2:51.26                                    
 15 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              2:53.57    2:51.60  
       38.01  1:20.81  2:11.84  2:51.60                                    
 16 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                2:56.94    2:52.98  
       37.76  1:23.05  2:14.65  2:52.98                                    
 17 Grimley, Kailey M         13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:53.05  
       37.88  1:19.19  2:13.78  2:53.05                                    
 18 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              2:55.57    2:58.86  
       39.90  1:25.61  2:16.93  2:58.86                                    
 19 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY-MA               2:53.73    2:59.95  
       39.74  1:23.78  2:19.20  2:59.95                                    
 20 Sullivan, Kayla L         14 YBCC-MA              3:03.76    3:00.07  
       38.23  1:19.05  2:17.76  3:00.07                                    
 21 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              2:58.41    3:00.52  
       38.16  1:25.89  2:20.79  3:00.52                                    
 22 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:01.34  
       37.58  1:23.80  2:16.23  3:01.34                                    
 23 Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:09.56  
       41.05  2:24.02  3:09.56                                             
 24 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:14.19  
       44.89  1:35.46  2:28.32  3:14.19                                    
 25 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               3:26.71    3:26.61  
       48.37  1:39.03  2:38.01  3:26.61                                    
 26 Wimmer, Sara A            13 TRI-MA                    NT    3:31.27  
       47.69  1:43.74  2:48.34  3:31.27                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC-MA              2:48.15         DQ  
       33.25  1:14.37  2:07.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:05.28    2:05.86  
       27.54    58.58  1:36.26  2:05.86                                    
  2 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               2:06.37    2:06.64  
       27.26    58.89  1:37.94  2:06.64                                    
  3 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               2:22.95    2:11.58  
       27.49    59.40  1:40.38  2:11.58                                    
  4 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              2:12.67    2:12.33  
       29.56  1:01.60  1:42.10  2:12.33                                    
  5 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              2:14.99    2:14.95  
       28.98  1:03.73  1:44.54  2:14.95                                    
  6 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              2:14.36    2:14.99  
       28.47  1:03.77  1:44.00  2:14.99                                    
  7 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:16.00    2:15.72  
       29.68  1:06.00  1:44.35  2:15.72                                    
  8 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:18.07    2:15.95  
       29.60  1:04.14  1:45.57  2:15.95                                    
  9 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              2:14.38    2:17.30  
       29.20  1:03.47  1:46.49  2:17.30                                    
 10 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               2:23.76    2:18.68  
       30.24  1:04.24  1:47.19  2:18.68                                    
 11 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               2:15.89    2:18.78  
       31.34  1:08.30  1:46.73  2:18.78                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               2:18.55    2:18.96  
       28.69  1:03.95  1:46.18  2:18.96                                    
  2 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC-MA              2:25.09    2:19.36  
       30.88  1:08.06  1:47.96  2:19.36                                    
  3 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:19.47    2:19.71  
       30.24  1:05.06  1:49.65  2:19.71                                    
  4 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              2:15.09    2:20.00  
       29.26  1:05.17  1:47.69  2:20.00                                    
  5 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA              2:24.23    2:20.01  
       29.47  1:04.23  1:49.13  2:20.01                                    
  6 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:22.17    2:20.60  
       30.46  1:05.89  1:48.09  2:20.60                                    
  7 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               2:18.78    2:21.73  
       32.73  1:07.11  1:49.95  2:21.73                                    
  8 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              2:23.97    2:24.41  
       31.19  1:07.96  1:49.30  2:24.41                                    
  9 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              2:45.91    2:24.93  
       30.26  1:05.73  1:52.17  2:24.93                                    
 10 Jones IV, Master R        14 SAKA-MA              2:23.48    2:25.11  
       29.93  1:09.11  1:51.48  2:25.11                                    
 11 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:29.54    2:25.30  
       30.79                    1:51.84  2:25.30                           
 12 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              2:24.33    2:26.58  
       30.97  1:10.63  1:52.70  2:26.58                                    
 13 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              2:26.18    2:26.65  
       31.54  1:08.44  1:53.00  2:26.65                                    
 14 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:30.87    2:26.70  
       31.01  1:10.51  1:52.08  2:26.70                                    
 15 Redding, Zachary B        13 WAC-MA               2:25.70    2:27.70  
       31.46  1:08.33  1:54.20  2:27.70                                    
 16 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:33.87    2:28.34  
       32.10  1:11.13  1:54.89  2:28.34                                    
 17 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:36.09    2:28.46  
       32.27  1:10.00  1:54.55  2:28.46                                    
 18 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              2:29.15    2:29.00  
       31.32  1:09.30  1:54.42  2:29.00                                    
 19 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:28.22    2:29.46  
       29.75  1:07.48  1:57.69  2:29.46                                    
 20 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA                    NT    2:29.47  
       33.53  1:09.24  1:54.34  2:29.47                                    
 21 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              2:33.41    2:29.49  
       32.68  1:12.22  1:57.79  2:29.49                                    
C - Division  
  1 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:35.38    2:30.52  
       30.96  1:10.64  1:55.81  2:30.52                                    
  2 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:32.29    2:30.97  
       31.23  1:13.72  1:56.10  2:30.97                                    
  3 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:33.92    2:31.10  
       33.83  1:10.25  1:56.62  2:31.10                                    
  4 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI-MA               2:31.29    2:32.85  
       32.41  1:12.82  1:59.23  2:32.85                                    
  5 Miglin, Lucas S           13 YBCC-MA              2:49.08    2:32.92  
       33.31  1:12.47  1:58.48  2:32.92                                    
  6 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              2:34.76    2:33.82  
       31.09  1:10.94  1:57.96  2:33.82                                    
  7 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:37.88    2:34.30  
       35.34  1:15.51  1:59.37  2:34.30                                    
  8 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              2:33.01    2:35.26  
       32.07  1:08.04  1:59.93  2:35.26                                    
  9 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:35.30  
       32.60  1:13.35  1:57.30  2:35.30                                    
 10 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:42.37    2:35.41  
       35.59  1:15.95  1:59.40  2:35.41                                    
 11 Cohen, Jacob M            14 THY-MA               2:37.47    2:37.66  
       33.15  1:11.88  2:02.43  2:37.66                                    
 12 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA              2:41.39    2:38.86  
       34.44  1:15.36  2:02.52  2:38.86                                    
 13 Strohl, Brandon C         13 YBCC-MA              2:49.72    2:39.72  
       31.86  1:12.41  2:02.32  2:39.72                                    
 14 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              2:44.07    2:39.85  
       35.84  1:17.09  2:05.94  2:39.85                                    
 15 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC-MA              2:50.11    2:40.02  
       31.96  1:13.33  2:05.31  2:40.02                                    
 16 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              2:36.15    2:40.28  
       35.01  1:14.87  2:04.50  2:40.28                                    
 17 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              2:47.58    2:46.90  
       35.38  1:19.77  2:09.09  2:46.90                                    
 18 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:47.19  
       35.04  1:16.96  2:09.92  2:47.19                                    
 19 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              2:41.13    2:47.31  
       33.32  1:14.92  2:08.78  2:47.31                                    
 20 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              2:45.57    2:50.60  
       33.41  1:15.65  2:08.99  2:50.60                                    
 21 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:51.23    2:51.69  
       35.97  1:17.07  2:10.01  2:51.69                                    
 22 Taylor, Jaden D           14 YBCC-MA              3:03.50    2:56.11  
       39.93  1:27.42  2:16.18  2:56.11                                    
 23 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA              2:57.82    2:56.54  
       37.16  1:21.79  2:19.55  2:56.54                                    
 24 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:06.37  
       38.25  1:25.70  2:23.93  3:06.37                                    
 25 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW-MA                3:10.92    3:09.06  
       40.59  1:29.82  2:23.31  3:09.06                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:28.28         DQ  
       31.68  1:11.86  1:54.60       DQ                                    
 -- Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:35.54  2:38.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:12.24    1:11.83  
       34.34  1:11.83                                                      
  2 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               1:11.12    1:14.14  
       34.98  1:14.14                                                      
  3 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:13.46    1:14.46  
       35.61  1:14.46                                                      
  4 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              1:13.91    1:14.49  
       34.79  1:14.49                                                      
  5 Kuball, Lilliana M        12 JW-MA                1:14.89    1:15.60  
       35.25  1:15.60                                                      
  6 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA              1:16.26    1:15.91  
       35.53  1:15.91                                                      
  6 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              1:17.39    1:15.91  
       35.70  1:15.91                                                      
  8 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA              1:14.80    1:16.08  
       34.92  1:16.08                                                      
  9 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:14.05    1:16.76  
       36.24  1:16.76                                                      
 10 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:20.19    1:17.03  
       36.24  1:17.03                                                      
 11 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA              1:18.14    1:18.49  
       36.33  1:18.49                                                      
 12 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.89    1:18.96  
       37.56  1:18.96                                                      
 13 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              1:21.04    1:19.05  
       37.36  1:19.05                                                      
 14 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:18.39    1:20.10  
       37.05  1:20.10                                                      
 15 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:22.60    1:20.22  
       37.86  1:20.22                                                      
 16 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:19.63    1:20.95  
       37.77  1:20.95                                                      
 17 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:20.09    1:21.19  
       38.61  1:21.19                                                      
 18 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:20.12    1:21.34  
       37.88  1:21.34                                                      
 19 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:19.99    1:21.43  
       37.33  1:21.43                                                      
 20 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:23.35    1:21.55  
       38.44  1:21.55                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               1:22.05    1:21.57  
       38.74  1:21.57                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 O'Day, Heather M          12 JW-MA                1:26.78    1:21.94  
       39.70  1:21.94                                                      
  2 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:23.94    1:24.58  
       39.32  1:24.58                                                      
  3 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:23.46    1:24.92  
       41.24  1:24.92                                                      
  4 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:29.03    1:25.05  
       40.39  1:25.05                                                      
  5 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 THY-MA               1:24.16    1:25.15  
       40.47  1:25.15                                                      
  6 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:26.26  
       40.20  1:26.26                                                      
  7 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:28.00    1:27.25  
       40.62  1:27.25                                                      
  8 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               1:28.88    1:27.29  
       40.64  1:27.29                                                      
  9 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:28.33    1:27.77  
       17.20  1:27.77                                                      
 10 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:29.05    1:27.91  
       40.83  1:27.91                                                      
 11 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              1:32.52    1:28.09  
 12 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              1:32.40    1:28.26  
       41.30  1:28.26                                                      
 13 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:27.47    1:28.60  
       41.80  1:28.60                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cooper, Amelia R          12 SJAC-MA              1:26.63    1:29.04  
       39.63  1:29.04                                                      
  2 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA              1:32.96    1:29.08  
       42.08  1:29.08                                                      
  3 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                1:30.88    1:29.72  
       42.15  1:29.72                                                      
  4 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.94    1:30.22  
       42.77  1:30.22                                                      
  5 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:30.20    1:31.00  
       43.81  1:31.00                                                      
  6 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:30.92    1:31.80  
       43.48  1:31.80                                                      
  7 Peifer, Ava N             12 JW-MA                1:36.96    1:32.75  
       43.40  1:32.75                                                      
  8 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA              1:38.71    1:33.00  
       43.00  1:33.00                                                      
  9 Zingle, Kala              12 SAKA-MA              1:34.47    1:33.43  
       45.14  1:33.43                                                      
 10 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA               1:33.18    1:33.83  
       45.04  1:33.83                                                      
 11 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA              1:37.21    1:34.33  
       44.30  1:34.33                                                      
 12 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:34.61  
       43.55  1:34.61                                                      
 13 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA              1:35.36    1:35.12  
       45.70  1:35.12                                                      
 14 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:33.47    1:35.16  
       44.93  1:35.16                                                      
 15 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA              1:40.68    1:36.07  
       45.93  1:36.07                                                      
 16 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSA-MA               1:43.00    1:37.23  
       46.63  1:37.23                                                      
 17 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA              1:35.20    1:37.46  
 18 Vitale, Lilly M           12 STRM-MA              1:36.30    1:37.55  
       46.60  1:37.55                                                      
 19 Conrad, Ava K             11 THY-MA               1:43.08    1:37.86  
       45.76  1:37.86                                                      
 20 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:35.54    1:39.39  
       46.45  1:39.39                                                      
 21 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:39.15    1:39.42  
       46.67  1:39.42                                                      
 22 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:36.98    1:40.07  
       46.45  1:40.07                                                      
 23 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              1:25.41    1:40.28  
       47.36  1:40.28                                                      
 24 Sanfilippo, Lia N         12 YBCC-MA              1:37.16    1:40.50  
       46.03  1:40.50                                                      
 25 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA              1:49.61    1:40.56  
       47.50  1:40.56                                                      
 26 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:42.56    1:41.26  
       48.56  1:41.26                                                      
 27 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               1:43.93    1:41.51  
       46.84  1:41.51                                                      
 28 Rajagopal, Yashila        11 TWAC-MA              1:42.06    1:41.77  
 29 Spangler, Holland G       11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:41.96  
       49.15  1:41.96                                                      
 30 Wagner, Kaitlyn F         11 JW-MA                1:42.97    1:43.45  
       50.95  1:43.45                                                      
 31 Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC-MA              1:44.90    1:43.52  
       47.72  1:43.52                                                      
 32 Shallow, Megan C          12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:50.43    1:43.78  
       49.46  1:43.78                                                      
 33 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              1:41.05    1:44.19  
       50.31  1:44.19                                                      
 34 Keeports, Samantha        11 YBCC-MA              2:02.51    1:45.55  
       49.52  1:45.55                                                      
 35 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA              1:47.81    1:46.67  
       50.99  1:46.67                                                      
 36 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:40.98    1:47.43  
       50.20  1:47.43                                                      
 37 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 UNWAC-MA             1:47.65    1:47.55  
       50.19  1:47.55                                                      
 38 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               1:45.68    1:47.78  
       51.02  1:47.78                                                      
 39 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:51.49    1:49.27  
       48.28  1:49.27                                                      
 40 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              1:52.62    1:52.25  
       52.77  1:52.25                                                      
 41 Bloomfield, Amelia K      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:52.28  
       53.63  1:52.28                                                      
 42 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA              1:52.45    1:52.55  
       52.96  1:52.55                                                      
 43 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA              2:00.77    1:58.93  
       57.13  1:58.93                                                      
 44 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA              1:52.47    1:59.49  
       54.19  1:59.49                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       53.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA              1:07.96    1:08.91  
       32.32  1:08.91                                                      
  2 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:11.15    1:15.01  
       35.00  1:15.01                                                      
  3 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               1:16.96    1:16.54  
       36.19  1:16.54                                                      
  4 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA               1:15.75    1:17.15  
       35.74  1:17.15                                                      
  5 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:21.35    1:18.15  
       36.83  1:18.15                                                      
  6 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:18.84    1:18.27  
       36.84  1:18.27                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:20.42    1:20.74  
       37.82  1:20.74                                                      
  2 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:19.36    1:20.75  
       38.82  1:20.75                                                      
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:25.57    1:20.86  
       38.09  1:20.86                                                      
  4 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              1:20.04    1:21.07  
       38.45  1:21.07                                                      
  5 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA               1:21.62    1:21.68  
       38.37  1:21.68                                                      
  6 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:32.21    1:25.57  
       40.24  1:25.57                                                      
  7 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:25.28    1:25.92  
       40.19  1:25.92                                                      
  7 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:26.74    1:25.92  
       40.46  1:25.92                                                      
  9 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:42.19    1:26.38  
       41.49  1:26.38                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:28.84    1:26.53  
       41.46  1:26.53                                                      
  2 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA              1:22.55    1:26.58  
       41.73  1:26.58                                                      
  3 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              1:25.13    1:27.06  
       41.17  1:27.06                                                      
  4 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:25.99    1:27.10  
       40.72  1:27.10                                                      
  5 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:24.70    1:27.30  
       42.41  1:27.30                                                      
  6 Mehta, Nikhilesh          12 SJAC-MA              1:28.90    1:27.45  
       40.86  1:27.45                                                      
  7 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:24.93    1:27.48  
       41.14  1:27.48                                                      
  8 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA              1:27.85    1:27.71  
       40.30  1:27.71                                                      
  9 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:31.59    1:28.05  
       42.25  1:28.05                                                      
 10 Strockoz, Jacob T         11 THY-MA               1:29.43    1:28.71  
       41.23  1:28.71                                                      
 11 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC-MA              1:26.68    1:28.80  
       40.90  1:28.80                                                      
 12 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               1:28.55    1:30.57  
       44.20  1:30.57                                                      
 13 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:41.93    1:31.24  
       42.40  1:31.24                                                      
 14 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              1:34.22    1:31.43  
       40.74  1:31.43                                                      
 15 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA               1:34.73    1:31.90  
       43.78  1:31.90                                                      
 16 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              1:30.69    1:32.01  
       43.61  1:32.01                                                      
 17 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              1:46.83    1:32.59  
       43.24  1:32.59                                                      
 18 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:30.42    1:32.82  
       44.03  1:32.82                                                      
 19 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.99    1:32.87  
       43.24  1:32.87                                                      
 20 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA              1:34.05    1:33.05  
       44.73  1:33.05                                                      
 21 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               1:31.67    1:33.52  
       44.29  1:33.52                                                      
 22 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA              1:34.62    1:33.63  
       44.30  1:33.63                                                      
 23 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:31.24    1:33.91  
       45.93  1:33.91                                                      
 24 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               1:41.34    1:34.56  
       44.73  1:34.56                                                      
 25 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:40.18    1:34.87  
       45.89  1:34.87                                                      
 26 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:29.23    1:35.04  
       44.44  1:35.04                                                      
 27 DeSumma, Trevor T         11 JW-MA                1:31.76    1:35.60  
       44.87  1:35.60                                                      
 28 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:35.09    1:35.74  
       45.26  1:35.74                                                      
 29 Broadbelt, Colin D        11 JW-MA                1:27.25    1:35.76  
       45.29  1:35.76                                                      
 30 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA              1:33.23    1:37.07  
       46.39  1:37.07                                                      
 31 Belder, Steven A          11 THY-MA               1:37.38    1:37.87  
       45.38  1:37.87                                                      
 32 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              1:36.26    1:38.14  
       47.12  1:38.14                                                      
 33 Yang, Noah S              11 JW-MA                1:43.37    1:38.23  
       46.85  1:38.23                                                      
 34 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.15  
       47.91  1:39.15                                                      
 35 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:41.83    1:39.27  
       47.94  1:39.27                                                      
 36 Appelget, Will B          12 STRM-MA              1:41.40    1:39.30  
       47.43  1:39.30                                                      
 37 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA              1:42.01    1:39.89  
       48.27  1:39.89                                                      
 38 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.36  
       45.09  1:40.36                                                      
 39 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA              1:44.62    1:41.75  
       48.02  1:41.75                                                      
 40 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA                    NT    1:41.89  
       47.91  1:41.89                                                      
 41 Salvati, Nicholas V       12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:43.16    1:43.30  
       47.45  1:43.30                                                      
 42 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.39    1:43.65  
       49.66  1:43.65                                                      
 43 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA                    NT    1:45.85  
       51.15  1:45.85                                                      
 44 Hackett, PJ J             11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:46.68  
       49.92  1:46.68                                                      
 45 Anandan, Akhil            11 JW-MA                1:45.79    1:48.67  
       50.53  1:48.67                                                      
 46 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW-MA                1:45.31    1:48.96  
       50.44  1:48.96                                                      
 47 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                1:53.99    1:49.72  
       52.24  1:49.72                                                      
 48 Bedi, Ryan R              11 JW-MA                     NT    1:55.52  
       54.33  1:55.52                                                      
 49 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              2:03.18    1:55.88  
       56.46  1:55.88                                                      
 50 Kaganov, Andrew J         11 THY-MA               1:54.31    1:57.47  
       55.73  1:57.47                                                      
 51 Preihs, Colin W           12 TWAC-MA              1:58.58    1:58.04  
       56.34  1:58.04                                                      
 52 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA              2:00.07    1:58.64  
 53 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA              1:57.11    1:58.77  
       55.59  1:58.77                                                      
 54 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:59.51  
       57.02  1:59.51                                                      
 55 Tagliaferro, Michael J    12 TRI-MA                    NT    2:17.34  
     1:01.70  2:17.34                                                      
 56 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                    NT    2:19.66  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Carty, Shane F            12 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Emmert, David J           11 JW-MA                1:35.12         DQ  
       42.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Escobar, Brandon K        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:51.27         DQ  
       49.28       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              1:11.96    1:12.00  
       34.51  1:12.00                                                      
  2 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA               1:08.99    1:12.96  
       34.27  1:12.96                                                      
  3 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:13.78    1:13.38  
       34.97  1:13.38                                                      
  3 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              1:09.94    1:13.38  
       34.76  1:13.38                                                      
  5 Wozniak, Rachel G         14 THY-MA               1:13.11    1:13.77  
       34.53  1:13.77                                                      
  6 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.68    1:14.39  
       33.56  1:14.39                                                      
  7 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:12.95    1:15.62  
       36.38  1:15.62                                                      
  8 Fazzio, Julianna K        14 GPAC-MA              1:16.89    1:15.70  
       36.47  1:15.70                                                      
  9 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               1:15.21    1:16.35  
       35.95  1:16.35                                                      
 10 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              1:14.28    1:16.37  
       36.29  1:16.37                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              1:17.34    1:16.70  
       36.50  1:16.70                                                      
  2 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               1:13.47    1:16.85  
       36.42  1:16.85                                                      
  3 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:16.86    1:18.20  
       38.02  1:18.20                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              1:17.32    1:18.22  
       36.82  1:18.22                                                      
  5 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              1:18.99    1:18.97  
       37.07  1:18.97                                                      
  6 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:19.41    1:19.03  
       37.73  1:19.03                                                      
  7 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:17.55    1:19.17  
       37.98  1:19.17                                                      
  8 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               1:19.45    1:19.28  
       38.24  1:19.28                                                      
  9 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               1:19.57    1:19.45  
       38.12  1:19.45                                                      
 10 Peifer, Emily M           14 THY-MA               1:18.83    1:19.60  
       38.20  1:19.60                                                      
 11 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:13.97    1:19.73  
       37.21  1:19.73                                                      
 12 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              1:18.56    1:20.29  
       36.98  1:20.29                                                      
 13 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.08    1:20.33  
       38.06  1:20.33                                                      
 14 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              1:21.77    1:20.82  
       38.78  1:20.82                                                      
 15 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:20.34    1:20.85  
       38.60  1:20.85                                                      
 16 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               1:22.18    1:20.91  
       38.07  1:20.91                                                      
 17 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:20.29    1:20.95  
       39.56  1:20.95                                                      
 18 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:18.64    1:21.08  
       38.38  1:21.08                                                      
 19 Greco, Julia E            14 STRM-MA              1:21.26    1:21.17  
       37.76  1:21.17                                                      
 20 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:22.00    1:21.61  
       37.46  1:21.61                                                      
 21 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:21.61    1:21.78  
       38.31  1:21.78                                                      
 22 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              1:21.70    1:22.01  
       38.72  1:22.01                                                      
 23 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:20.03    1:22.09  
       38.33  1:22.09                                                      
 24 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA               1:22.40    1:22.10  
       38.38  1:22.10                                                      
 25 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              1:22.37    1:22.34  
       38.79  1:22.34                                                      
 26 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              1:23.73    1:22.55  
       39.64  1:22.55                                                      
 27 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              1:22.41    1:22.96  
       39.88  1:22.96                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               1:19.83    1:23.26  
       40.89  1:23.26                                                      
  2 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               1:22.01    1:23.78  
       40.41  1:23.78                                                      
  3 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              1:21.26    1:24.07  
       39.52  1:24.07                                                      
  4 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              1:26.59    1:24.42  
       39.88  1:24.42                                                      
  5 Patrick, Madeline A       14 THY-MA               1:27.13    1:25.10  
       40.63  1:25.10                                                      
  6 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              1:21.87    1:25.39  
       40.44  1:25.39                                                      
  7 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               1:26.38    1:25.70  
       40.22  1:25.70                                                      
  8 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              1:27.90    1:26.19  
       41.04  1:26.19                                                      
  9 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               1:25.60    1:26.73  
       41.15  1:26.73                                                      
 10 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA               1:26.40    1:26.96  
       41.33  1:26.96                                                      
 11 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                1:27.07    1:27.04  
       40.19  1:27.04                                                      
 12 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:25.06    1:27.11  
       40.96  1:27.11                                                      
 13 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              1:23.26    1:27.22  
       41.22  1:27.22                                                      
 14 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:32.82    1:27.40  
 15 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              1:29.71    1:28.49  
       42.45  1:28.49                                                      
 16 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               1:29.69    1:28.70  
       41.99  1:28.70                                                      
 17 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:28.56    1:28.92  
       41.68  1:28.92                                                      
 18 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:30.01    1:29.12  
       42.94  1:29.12                                                      
 19 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA              1:34.49    1:29.51  
       42.76  1:29.51                                                      
 20 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:30.93    1:29.63  
       42.03  1:29.63                                                      
 21 Bernabeo, Devon E         14 TRI-MA               1:27.40    1:29.68  
       42.41  1:29.68                                                      
 22 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                1:30.57    1:30.20  
       42.93  1:30.20                                                      
 23 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:31.39    1:30.57  
       41.84  1:30.57                                                      
 24 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:30.43    1:31.55  
       43.87  1:31.55                                                      
 25 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              1:29.22    1:31.83  
       44.48  1:31.83                                                      
 26 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:34.14    1:32.29  
       44.24  1:32.29                                                      
 27 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              1:34.22    1:33.36  
       45.99  1:33.36                                                      
 28 Busser, Lila M            13 FSA-MA               1:34.70    1:33.47  
       45.61  1:33.47                                                      
 29 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              1:30.16    1:33.62  
       45.62  1:33.62                                                      
 30 Grimley, Kailey M         13 ECCC-MA              1:35.74    1:35.11  
       45.59  1:35.11                                                      
 31 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              1:36.42    1:39.60  
       46.73  1:39.60                                                      
 32 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:40.96    1:39.72  
       46.67  1:39.72                                                      
 33 Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA                    NT    1:40.03  
       47.13  1:40.03                                                      
 34 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY-MA               1:36.62    1:40.46  
       46.43  1:40.46                                                      
 35 Pazan, Evelyn F           13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:40.56  
       46.24  1:40.56                                                      
 36 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.75  
       47.16  1:41.75                                                      
 37 Mikes, Noa R              13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:44.47  
       49.24  1:44.47                                                      
 38 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:43.69    1:44.61  
       48.01  1:44.61                                                      
 39 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:46.41    1:48.58  
       53.24  1:48.58                                                      
 40 Wimmer, Sara A            13 TRI-MA                    NT    1:49.45  
       51.82  1:49.45                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              2:29.06         DQ  
     1:01.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              1:00.95    1:04.74  
       30.80  1:04.74                                                      
  2 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               1:03.03    1:04.80  
       31.13  1:04.80                                                      
  3 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:04.73    1:05.58  
       31.21  1:05.58                                                      
  4 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY-MA               1:06.06    1:06.09  
       31.14  1:06.09                                                      
  5 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              1:05.33    1:07.90  
       31.86  1:07.90                                                      
  6 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:09.53    1:09.48  
       32.25  1:09.48                                                      
  7 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:10.21    1:10.31  
       32.82  1:10.31                                                      
  8 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              1:06.56    1:10.40  
       32.91  1:10.40                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA               1:11.34    1:10.80  
       33.59  1:10.80                                                      
  2 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              1:08.47    1:10.90  
       33.50  1:10.90                                                      
  3 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY-MA               1:08.64    1:11.08  
       33.02  1:11.08                                                      
  4 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC-MA              1:10.55    1:11.21  
       33.52  1:11.21                                                      
  5 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:15.62    1:12.78  
       34.38  1:12.78                                                      
  6 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              1:11.09    1:12.84  
       34.87  1:12.84                                                      
  7 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               1:14.61    1:12.85  
       34.62  1:12.85                                                      
  8 Jones IV, Master R        14 SAKA-MA              1:10.46    1:13.52  
       34.75  1:13.52                                                      
  9 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:15.30    1:13.53  
       35.56  1:13.53                                                      
 10 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              1:15.56    1:14.72  
       35.36  1:14.72                                                      
 11 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:16.04    1:15.09  
       34.62  1:15.09                                                      
 12 Miglin, Lucas S           13 YBCC-MA              1:17.83    1:15.12  
       34.88  1:15.12                                                      
 13 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              1:14.69    1:15.19  
       35.70  1:15.19                                                      
 14 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA              1:15.36    1:15.84  
       34.98  1:15.84                                                      
 15 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:18.38    1:15.96  
       35.85  1:15.96                                                      
 16 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA              1:16.47    1:16.46  
       36.36  1:16.46                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               1:16.75    1:16.72  
       36.22  1:16.72                                                      
  2 Shappell, Nate R          14 YBCC-MA              1:19.17    1:17.22  
       36.61  1:17.22                                                      
  3 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              1:17.64    1:17.82  
       36.69  1:17.82                                                      
  4 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              1:19.82    1:18.19  
       37.02  1:18.19                                                      
  5 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.79    1:18.36  
       35.41  1:18.36                                                      
  6 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:18.09    1:18.74  
       37.53  1:18.74                                                      
  7 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              1:23.08    1:19.63  
       37.42  1:19.63                                                      
  8 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:19.66  
       37.24  1:19.66                                                      
  9 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               1:24.51    1:19.84  
       37.70  1:19.84                                                      
 10 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:19.19    1:19.87  
       37.02  1:19.87                                                      
 11 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:22.26    1:19.92  
       38.09  1:19.92                                                      
 12 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:21.25    1:20.41  
       37.99  1:20.41                                                      
 13 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:21.86    1:22.65  
       38.74  1:22.65                                                      
 14 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC-MA              1:25.68    1:22.72  
       38.63  1:22.72                                                      
 15 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.78  
       39.16  1:22.78                                                      
 16 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              1:23.53    1:22.87  
       38.80  1:22.87                                                      
 17 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA              1:22.05    1:22.93  
       38.90  1:22.93                                                      
 18 Redding, Zachary B        13 WAC-MA               1:24.71    1:23.02  
       39.18  1:23.02                                                      
 19 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:27.30    1:23.26  
       38.83  1:23.26                                                      
 20 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              1:24.51    1:24.07  
       39.81  1:24.07                                                      
 21 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW-MA                1:27.86    1:24.51  
       39.29  1:24.51                                                      
 22 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI-MA               1:23.26    1:24.63  
       40.13  1:24.63                                                      
 23 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              1:27.17    1:25.22  
       39.81  1:25.22                                                      
 24 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              1:24.75    1:26.44  
       40.14  1:26.44                                                      
 25 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:25.07    1:28.00  
       42.10  1:28.00                                                      
 26 Cohen, Jacob M            14 THY-MA               1:31.74    1:28.22  
       41.45  1:28.22                                                      
 27 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              1:31.27    1:28.39  
       41.01  1:28.39                                                      
 28 Keleher, CJ J             14 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:29.45  
       41.45  1:29.45                                                      
 29 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:30.22    1:29.58  
       42.55  1:29.58                                                      
 30 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               1:38.12    1:29.63  
       41.95  1:29.63                                                      
 31 Bishop, Leo J             13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:31.48    1:30.03  
       41.19  1:30.03                                                      
 32 Taylor, Jaden D           14 YBCC-MA              1:26.93    1:31.45  
       42.41  1:31.45                                                      
 33 Bedi, Aaron A             13 JW-MA                     NT    1:35.85  
       46.15  1:35.85                                                      
 34 Mikes, Ben R              14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:36.72    1:38.82  
       45.22  1:38.82                                                      
 35 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA              1:39.98    1:42.95  
       46.82  1:42.95                                                      
 36 Podlubny, Michael S       13 ORCA-MA              1:45.08    1:43.12  
       48.42  1:43.12                                                      
 37 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:43.85  
       49.72  1:43.85                                                      
 38 McEvoy, Colin P           14 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:44.18  
       48.48  1:44.18                                                      
 39 Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA                    NT    1:46.83  
       49.76  1:46.83                                                      
 40 Clayton, Cole N           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:27.79  
     1:04.74  2:27.79                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                30.10      30.01  
  2 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA                 30.69      30.16  
  3 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 30.84      30.59  
  4 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                31.40      31.54  
  5 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                32.03      31.85  
  6 O'Day, Heather M          12 JW-MA                  32.72      32.17  
  7 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                33.44      32.48  
  8 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA                31.92      32.51  
  9 Kuball, Lilliana M        12 JW-MA                  33.03      32.60  
 10 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                33.45      32.62  
 11 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                32.39      32.68  
 12 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA                32.11      32.88  
 13 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                33.27      33.16  
BB - Division  
  1 Peifer, Ava N             12 JW-MA                  31.34      33.41  
  2 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA                 33.43      33.69  
  3 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                32.70      33.96  
  4 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 34.03      33.97  
  5 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                34.17      34.02  
  6 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.69      34.07  
  7 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                34.22      34.34  
  8 Beggs, Christina C        12 JW-MA                  33.46      34.44  
  9 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA                35.16      34.55  
 10 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 31.83      34.64  
 11 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                34.40      35.16  
 12 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA                34.26      35.36  
 13 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA                   NT      35.55  
 14 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                37.57      35.56  
 15 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 34.07      35.61  
 16 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.62  
 17 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                 35.22      35.74  
 18 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                34.76      35.78  
 19 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                37.15      35.83  
 20 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA                   NT      35.91  
 21 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                35.73      35.99  
C - Division  
  1 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC-MA                36.44      36.25  
  2 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA                35.99      36.46  
  3 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA                 37.64      36.69  
  4 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                36.88      36.76  
  5 O'Day, Kerry C            12 JW-MA                  38.42      36.91  
  6 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA                36.51      36.92  
  7 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA                 40.28      37.09  
  8 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                37.82      37.16  
  9 Sanfilippo, Lia N         12 YBCC-MA                36.16      37.28  
 10 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                38.22      37.33  
 11 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSA-MA                 38.10      37.42  
 12 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA                37.55      37.51  
 13 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA                 38.40      37.56  
 14 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA                36.64      37.91  
 15 Zingle, Kala              12 SAKA-MA                39.88      37.92  
 16 Ellis, Ava M              11 JW-MA                  39.69      38.01  
 17 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                38.46      38.19  
 18 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA                38.91      38.31  
 19 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                41.04      38.33  
 20 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA                 37.77      38.39  
 21 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.85      38.40  
 22 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA                 40.31      38.51  
 23 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA                 38.37      38.59  
 24 Schneider, Kenzie L       12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      38.71  
 25 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                40.23      38.75  
 26 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA                38.41      38.85  
 27 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA                 37.72      39.15  
 28 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                39.78      39.18  
 29 Rodriguez, Rafaela        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.76      39.29  
 30 Sheehan, Fiona K          12 YBCC-MA                   NT      39.47  
 31 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA                38.28      39.59  
 32 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                39.88      39.81  
 33 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                41.59      39.83  
 34 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA                41.49      40.06  
 35 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                39.89      40.20  
 36 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA                43.65      40.31  
 37 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 UNWAC-MA               43.42      40.44  
 38 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                44.68      40.59  
 39 Wagner, Kaitlyn F         11 JW-MA                  40.73      40.62  
 40 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                41.16      40.92  
 41 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      41.23  
 42 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA                   NT      42.08  
 43 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 41.16      42.25  
 44 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA                 49.63      42.27  
 45 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.68      42.46  
 46 Bailey, Olivia A          12 JW-MA                  40.22      42.82  
 47 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 44.60      43.44  
 48 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.89      43.64  
 49 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                 45.37      44.23  
 50 Shallow, Megan C          12 Pheasant Run-MA        45.84      44.43  
 50 Romer, Natalie D          11 JW-MA                  42.98      44.43  
 52 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                46.93      44.54  
 53 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA                45.24      44.57  
 54 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA                46.39      44.61  
 55 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT      45.01  
 56 Rosenberg, Tegan E        11 JW-MA                  48.37      45.35  
 57 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA                47.94      45.44  
 58 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      45.82  
 59 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                44.78      45.83  
 60 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA                47.65      46.07  
 61 Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC-MA                50.99      46.11  
 62 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA                49.32      46.21  
 63 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA                47.52      46.39  
 64 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.94      46.46  
 65 Vitale, Lilly M           12 STRM-MA                50.84      46.82  
 66 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA                46.62      47.17  
 67 Bloomfield, Amelia K      11 GPAC-MA                49.36      48.76  
 68 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                52.26      50.70  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                40.90         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                29.52      30.16  
  2 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                29.50      30.54  
  3 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                30.81      30.60  
  4 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 30.18      30.70  
  5 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                31.01      31.17  
  6 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA                31.76      31.20  
  7 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA                31.73      31.42  
  8 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA                32.70      31.55  
  9 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                  32.55      32.75  
 10 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                32.25      33.03  
BB - Division  
  1 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA                32.96      33.10  
  2 Mehta, Nikhilesh          12 SJAC-MA                33.86      33.78  
  3 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA                34.67      33.79  
  4 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                  33.33      34.00  
  5 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA                35.68      34.19  
  6 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                35.35      34.39  
  7 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 33.89      34.56  
  7 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 34.69      34.56  
  9 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 33.65      34.62  
 10 Broadbelt, Colin D        11 JW-MA                  34.96      34.74  
 11 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA                 36.27      34.92  
 12 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.70      34.96  
 13 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA                 35.82      35.19  
 14 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA                 36.66      35.27  
 15 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA                 35.64      35.36  
 16 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA                 35.15      35.62  
 17 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                35.94      35.76  
 18 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA                36.82      35.90  
 19 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                38.14      35.98  
C - Division  
  1 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA                37.27      36.27  
  2 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA                 35.58      36.33  
  3 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                37.22      36.43  
  3 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                  37.17      36.43  
  5 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                36.53      36.71  
  6 Emmert, David J           11 JW-MA                  35.77      36.75  
  7 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                  38.62      36.85  
  8 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 36.61      36.92  
  9 Belder, Steven A          11 THY-MA                 39.27      37.07  
 10 Grier, Carson M           12 WAC-MA                    NT      37.16  
 11 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA                41.67      37.19  
 12 Appelget, Will B          12 STRM-MA                38.45      37.30  
 13 Layshchuk, Vitaliy        12 ORCA-MA                37.20      37.34  
 13 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC-MA                37.29      37.34  
 15 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA                 39.12      37.56  
 16 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA                38.06      37.60  
 17 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 38.57      37.61  
 18 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA                 41.58      37.91  
 19 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA                 38.86      38.15  
 20 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                36.61      38.31  
 21 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                37.73      38.33  
 22 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 36.62      38.42  
 23 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA        39.36      38.51  
 24 Newcomb, Ben E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT      38.54  
 25 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                37.99      38.99  
 26 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA        37.99      39.16  
 27 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                39.11      39.26  
 28 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      39.39  
 29 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 41.98      39.50  
 30 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW-MA                  39.66      39.73  
 31 Salvati, Nicholas V       12 Pheasant Run-MA        38.59      39.88  
 32 Isakov, Idan              12 ORCA-MA                40.20      40.10  
 33 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA                38.90      40.20  
 34 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                41.48      40.22  
 35 Yang, Noah S              11 JW-MA                  40.60      40.53  
 36 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA                    NT      40.71  
 37 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                42.36      40.90  
 38 Escobar, Brandon K        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.35      41.44  
 39 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                44.58      42.34  
 40 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      42.67  
 41 Lee, Ryan T               11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.98      43.27  
 42 Guidarelli, Raine J       12 JW-MA                  44.44      43.30  
 43 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA                43.23      43.48  
 44 Carty, Shane F            12 TRI-MA                 45.72      43.61  
 45 Mastropaolo, Matthew D    11 THY-MA                 42.97      43.63  
 46 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC-MA                42.92      43.74  
 47 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA                42.20      44.37  
 48 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.76      44.41  
 49 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA                43.64      44.62  
 50 Minarcik, Noah            11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      44.75  
 51 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                  44.56      45.16  
 52 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA                45.45      45.67  
 53 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                43.42      46.16  
 54 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA                    NT      47.23  
 55 Hackett, PJ J             11 TWAC-MA                   NT      47.42  
 56 Burns, Harrison R         12 WAC-MA                    NT      47.98  
 57 Shinjiashvili, Georgi     11 ORCA-MA                51.93      49.33  
 58 Bedi, Ryan R              11 JW-MA                     NT      49.59  
 59 Tagliaferro, Michael J    12 TRI-MA                 52.50      50.59  
 60 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                 55.87      51.72  
 61 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA                55.17      52.43  
 62 Kaganov, Andrew J         11 THY-MA                 49.86      53.06  
 63 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA                50.09      53.71  
 64 Preihs, Colin W           12 TWAC-MA                   NT      54.98  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:21.04    2:18.84  
       32.48  1:07.67  1:44.46  2:18.84                                    
  2 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA               2:21.99    2:18.96  
       32.40  1:07.93  1:43.96  2:18.96                                    
  3 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:19.79    2:19.08  
       33.28  1:08.14  1:44.05  2:19.08                                    
  4 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              2:22.31    2:20.05  
       32.69  1:08.07  1:44.57  2:20.05                                    
  5 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               2:28.27    2:20.85  
       33.49  1:09.92  1:46.10  2:20.85                                    
  6 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              2:27.72    2:25.13  
       33.89  1:11.02  1:48.86  2:25.13                                    
  7 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               2:27.62    2:25.19  
       33.84  1:10.98  1:48.33  2:25.19                                    
  8 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              2:28.25    2:25.42  
       34.37  1:10.76  1:47.93  2:25.42                                    
  9 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              2:27.03    2:26.10  
       35.33  1:12.45  1:50.04  2:26.10                                    
 10 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              2:28.24    2:27.51  
       33.60  1:11.32  1:50.24  2:27.51                                    
 11 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              2:31.42    2:28.61  
       35.78  1:13.11  1:51.28  2:28.61                                    
 12 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              2:45.86    2:28.83  
       34.46  1:12.52  1:51.16  2:28.83                                    
 13 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:29.28  
       34.86           1:12.35  1:51.67  2:29.28                           
 14 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              2:40.13    2:31.03  
       34.91  1:13.34  1:53.23  2:31.03                                    
 15 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:32.08  
       35.88           1:15.59  1:54.48  2:32.08                           
 16 Dragan, Noelle G          12 JW-MA                     NT    2:32.10  
       35.85           1:14.44  1:54.34  2:32.10                           
 17 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:32.37  
       35.00           1:16.03  1:57.95  2:32.37                           
 18 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA                    NT    2:33.36  
       36.49           1:15.93  1:55.46  2:33.36                           
BB - Division  
  1 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:34.60  
       35.21           1:13.85  1:55.16  2:34.60                           
  2 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              2:49.93    2:34.68  
       34.73  1:14.02  1:54.64  2:34.68                                    
  3 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                    NT    2:37.15  
       36.55           1:16.38  1:57.15  2:37.15                           
  4 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA               2:44.31    2:37.50  
       36.44  1:16.78  1:57.96  2:37.50                                    
  5 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              2:42.95    2:37.63  
       37.07  1:16.56  1:57.35  2:37.63                                    
  6 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               2:42.90    2:37.72  
       37.09  1:18.29  1:59.21  2:37.72                                    
  7 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              2:55.99    2:39.33  
       36.15  1:17.34  1:59.83  2:39.33                                    
  8 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                    NT    2:40.57  
                                         2:01.91  2:40.57                  
  9 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC-MA              2:43.43    2:41.26  
       37.74  1:18.30  2:00.13  2:41.26                                    
 10 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:41.51  
       36.66           1:17.81  2:00.84  2:41.51                           
 11 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                     NT    2:41.86  
       37.43           1:19.25  2:01.83  2:41.86                           
 12 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:45.69  
       38.71           1:21.61  2:05.58  2:45.69                           
C - Division  
  1 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              2:49.47    2:49.40  
       39.45  1:23.11  2:07.07  2:49.40                                    
  2 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              3:01.48    2:50.80  
       40.72  1:24.33  2:08.96  2:50.80                                    
  3 Peifer, Ava N             12 JW-MA                     NT    2:51.42  
                       1:22.70  2:51.42                                    
  4 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              3:04.92    2:51.95  
       40.23                    2:07.66  2:51.95                           
  5 Sanfilippo, Lia N         12 YBCC-MA              3:08.62    2:56.29  
       41.21  1:25.34  2:11.62  2:56.29                                    
  6 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              3:47.12    2:56.42  
       41.74           1:26.28  2:11.84  2:56.42                           
  7 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA                    NT    2:57.73  
       41.96                    2:14.50  2:57.73                           
  8 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:59.29  
       41.75  2:59.29                                                      
  9 Wagner, Kaitlyn F         11 JW-MA                3:06.79    3:03.92  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
       45.38           1:32.89  2:25.24       DQ                           
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               2:18.18    2:15.68  
       31.72  1:06.45  1:41.52  2:15.68                                    
  2 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:24.76    2:20.22  
       33.10  1:08.61  1:45.07  2:20.22                                    
  3 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:24.25    2:23.20  
       33.56  1:09.74  1:47.18  2:23.20                                    
  4 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:26.85    2:23.26  
       34.63  1:11.48  1:48.39  2:23.26                                    
  5 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:24.11  
       34.73  1:10.77  1:47.85  2:24.11                                    
  6 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              2:24.08    2:24.85  
       34.01  1:10.51  1:48.29  2:24.85                                    
  7 Sheehan, Braden           12 USJAC-MA             2:36.30    2:25.02  
       35.32  1:12.25  1:49.54  2:25.02                                    
  8 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:27.42  
       33.63  1:11.21  1:50.73  2:27.42                                    
  9 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               2:29.34    2:29.33  
       35.69  1:13.68  1:52.06  2:29.33                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:37.19    2:30.67  
       35.53  1:14.05  1:52.74  2:30.67                                    
  2 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                2:33.95    2:31.31  
       36.61  1:16.00  1:54.88  2:31.31                                    
  3 Tedesco, Braiden W        11 TWAC-MA              2:29.81    2:31.65  
       35.61  1:14.40  1:53.43  2:31.65                                    
  4 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              2:33.83    2:33.25  
       36.35  1:15.54  1:54.85  2:33.25                                    
  5 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               2:35.72    2:35.59  
       35.90  1:14.20  1:54.63  2:35.59                                    
  6 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:37.85  
     1:16.56  1:57.45  2:37.97  2:37.85                                    
  7 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              2:37.27    2:38.22  
       36.21  1:16.74  1:58.71  2:38.22                                    
  8 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               2:40.10    2:41.18  
       37.86  1:19.26  2:01.16  2:41.18                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              2:42.66    2:43.55  
       36.80  1:19.66  2:01.84  2:43.55                                    
  2 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              2:51.21    2:45.03  
       40.83  1:24.29  2:06.18  2:45.03                                    
  3 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              2:44.46    2:46.62  
       39.25  1:21.75  2:05.61  2:46.62                                    
  4 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               2:50.02    2:49.30  
     1:21.55  2:49.45  2:49.30                                             
  5 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:50.35  
       41.70  1:25.45  2:08.55  2:50.35                                    
  6 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              2:48.70    2:50.85  
       40.14  1:23.59  2:08.66  2:50.85                                    
  7 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:01.00  
       40.53  1:26.42  2:13.82  3:01.00                                    
  8 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA              2:55.30    3:03.65  
       44.23  1:31.04  2:18.87  3:03.65                                    
  9 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA              3:11.53    3:10.38  
 10 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:21.04  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Layshchuk, Vitaliy        12 ORCA-MA              2:55.30         DQ  
       39.85  1:29.45  2:24.89       DQ                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:10.94    2:10.76  
       31.40  1:04.43  1:37.88  2:10.76                                    
  2 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:09.88    2:11.88  
       31.09  1:04.30  1:38.32  2:11.88                                    
  3 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA              2:15.14    2:14.23  
       31.62  1:05.40  1:40.45  2:14.23                                    
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:20.79    2:16.59  
       32.13  1:07.01  1:42.26  2:16.59                                    
  5 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:14.08    2:17.08  
       32.77  1:07.48  1:42.15  2:17.08                                    
  6 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA               2:15.60    2:18.05  
       32.64  1:07.76  1:42.92  2:18.05                                    
  7 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              2:18.59    2:18.06  
       32.35  1:07.02  1:42.96  2:18.06                                    
  8 Sheehan, Kailey           14 USJAC-MA             2:17.13    2:18.48  
       32.81  1:07.31  1:42.84  2:18.48                                    
  9 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA               2:18.85    2:18.87  
       33.15  1:07.86  1:43.35  2:18.87                                    
 10 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:17.30    2:19.74  
       33.81  1:09.39  1:45.06  2:19.74                                    
 11 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA              2:24.33    2:20.95  
       32.48  1:08.01  1:44.88  2:20.95                                    
 12 Sugra, Paige E            14 YBCC-MA              2:30.17    2:21.04  
       32.07  1:07.92  1:45.00  2:21.04                                    
 13 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:17.26    2:21.25  
       32.80  1:08.50  1:45.20  2:21.25                                    
 14 Bui, Angeline *           13 YBCC-MA              2:23.41    2:22.83  
       32.70  1:09.22  1:46.66  2:22.83                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:22.09    2:24.30  
       34.43  1:10.97  1:48.01  2:24.30                                    
  2 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              2:23.79    2:24.36  
       34.70  1:11.40  1:48.21  2:24.36                                    
  3 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               2:22.94    2:24.42  
       34.12  1:10.27  1:47.54  2:24.42                                    
  4 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              2:25.12    2:26.75  
       35.91  1:13.24  1:50.98  2:26.75                                    
  5 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              2:24.82    2:26.79  
       34.21  1:11.96  1:50.45  2:26.79                                    
  6 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              2:26.61    2:27.92  
       34.94  1:12.06  1:50.56  2:27.92                                    
  7 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA               2:27.61    2:28.21  
       35.20  1:12.80  1:51.03  2:28.21                                    
  8 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              2:27.12    2:28.57  
       34.91  1:12.22  1:50.95  2:28.57                                    
  9 Parker, Ava R             14 JW-MA                2:20.20    2:28.78  
       34.74  1:12.17  1:51.09  2:28.78                                    
 10 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:24.85    2:29.17  
       35.13  1:12.60  1:51.58  2:29.17                                    
 11 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSA-MA               2:30.97    2:29.54  
       35.85  1:14.06  1:52.39  2:29.54                                    
 12 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              2:35.15    2:30.75  
       34.50  1:12.68  1:52.38  2:30.75                                    
 12 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA                    NT    2:30.75  
       35.43  1:14.54  1:54.02  2:30.75                                    
 14 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA                    NT    2:31.91  
       35.53  1:13.64  1:53.39  2:31.91                                    
 15 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:33.96    2:33.05  
       35.85  1:15.30  1:55.52  2:33.05                                    
 16 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               2:27.82    2:33.07  
       35.91  1:13.76  1:53.45  2:33.07                                    
 17 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              2:35.77    2:33.46  
       36.36  1:15.89  1:55.50  2:33.46                                    
 18 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              2:36.95    2:34.87  
       36.74  1:15.63  1:55.58  2:34.87                                    
 19 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA                    NT    2:34.88  
       35.31  1:13.83  1:54.69  2:34.88                                    
 20 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:32.55    2:35.04  
              1:57.28  2:35.04                                             
 21 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:43.87    2:35.27  
       37.06  1:16.79  1:56.51  2:35.27                                    
 22 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              2:33.36    2:35.53  
       37.45  1:16.62  1:56.33  2:35.53                                    
 23 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              2:33.95    2:35.58  
       36.97  1:16.73  1:56.73  2:35.58                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:34.40    2:36.33  
       37.81  1:17.75  1:58.35  2:36.33                                    
  2 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA                    NT    2:38.48  
       37.43  1:17.43  1:57.56  2:38.48                                    
  3 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:42.75    2:38.58  
       38.19  1:18.38  1:59.64  2:38.58                                    
  4 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              2:45.72    2:38.81  
       38.92  1:19.03  1:59.90  2:38.81                                    
  5 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:39.58    2:40.74  
       38.87  1:19.99  2:01.41  2:40.74                                    
  6 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              2:42.03    2:40.88  
       39.32  1:19.90  2:00.77  2:40.88                                    
  7 Eagle, Lauren M           13 TWAC-MA              2:51.20    2:43.36  
       36.99  1:18.75  2:02.15  2:43.36                                    
  8 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA                    NT    2:46.36  
       37.06  1:18.95  2:03.22  2:46.36                                    
  9 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA                    NT    2:46.89  
       39.48  1:21.85  2:04.68  2:46.89                                    
 10 Sullivan, Kayla L         14 YBCC-MA              2:52.50    2:47.86  
     1:19.05  2:04.86  2:47.86                                             
 11 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              2:50.96    2:48.97  
       40.58  1:23.96  2:49.02  2:48.97                                    
 12 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              3:08.94    2:50.12  
       41.02  1:23.60  2:06.72  2:50.12                                    
 13 Bernabeo, Devon E         14 TRI-MA               2:47.38    2:50.38  
       37.03  1:20.22  2:50.38                                             
 14 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              2:48.03    2:53.20  
       41.26  1:26.78  2:11.90  2:53.20                                    
 15 Greco, Julia E            14 STRM-MA              3:00.00    2:57.12  
       41.37  1:26.91  2:13.43  2:57.12                                    
 16 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              2:53.26    2:59.66  
       41.87  1:27.09  2:14.15  2:59.66                                    
 17 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA                    NT    3:05.13  
       42.35  1:30.07  2:19.73  3:05.13                                    
 18 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              3:04.01    3:07.64  
     2:19.99  3:07.76  3:07.64                                             
 19 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                   NT    3:18.59  
                45.58  3:18.59                                             
 20 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              3:05.93    3:20.01  
       43.54  1:35.44  2:29.39  3:20.01                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wimmer, Sara A            13 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
       52.23  1:50.20       DQ                                             
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:12.74    2:11.75  
       31.99  1:05.32  1:39.09  2:11.75                                    
  2 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA              2:17.95    2:12.80  
       30.58  1:04.22  1:38.83  2:12.80                                    
  3 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              2:14.69    2:14.02  
       31.80  1:05.88  1:40.29  2:14.02                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              2:21.67    2:17.51  
       31.68  1:06.78  1:42.51  2:17.51                                    
  2 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA               2:17.68    2:18.47  
       32.98  1:08.32  1:44.30  2:18.47                                    
  3 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              2:26.33    2:19.14  
       31.38  1:06.31  1:42.87  2:19.14                                    
  4 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               2:36.26    2:19.18  
       31.44  1:06.66  1:42.79  2:19.18                                    
  5 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              2:17.26    2:20.41  
       33.39  1:09.05  1:45.09  2:20.41                                    
  6 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              2:24.53    2:20.63  
       33.47  1:09.25  1:45.68  2:20.63                                    
  7 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              2:19.78    2:20.70  
       33.05  1:08.98  1:45.06  2:20.70                                    
  8 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               2:16.88    2:21.87  
       32.88  1:09.23  2:21.87                                             
  9 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              2:26.07    2:22.15  
       33.25  1:09.40  1:46.84  2:22.15                                    
 10 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:23.35    2:23.89  
       33.59  1:09.84  1:46.75  2:23.89                                    
 11 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA               2:20.42    2:24.03  
       35.09  1:12.07  1:48.85  2:24.03                                    
 12 Shappell, Nate R          14 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:24.07  
       33.59  1:09.91  1:48.01  2:24.07                                    
 13 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:31.91    2:25.88  
       33.98  1:11.04  1:49.33  2:25.88                                    
 14 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:29.42    2:26.41  
       34.06  1:11.79  1:49.78  2:26.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:24.07    2:28.22  
       34.88  1:12.29  1:50.49  2:28.22                                    
  2 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              2:27.56    2:28.96  
       34.68  1:12.74  1:51.53  2:28.96                                    
  3 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA              2:30.39    2:29.12  
       34.89  1:13.05  1:52.46  2:29.12                                    
  4 Redding, Zachary B        13 WAC-MA                    NT    2:30.36  
       35.11  1:13.61  1:52.67  2:30.36                                    
  5 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:34.72    2:31.89  
       36.01  1:14.84  1:54.26  2:31.89                                    
  6 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              3:21.98    2:32.28  
       36.02  1:15.08  1:53.93  2:32.28                                    
  7 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              2:34.22    2:33.36  
       35.61  1:14.78  1:54.76  2:33.36                                    
  8 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA              2:45.45    2:33.98  
       36.60  1:16.15  1:55.68  2:33.98                                    
  9 Cohen, Jacob M            14 THY-MA               2:34.63    2:38.88  
       36.84  1:18.45  1:59.31  2:38.88                                    
 10 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA              2:40.74    2:40.88  
       38.90  1:20.94  2:02.38  2:40.88                                    
 11 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              2:43.20    2:41.16  
       38.32  1:19.22  2:00.54  2:41.16                                    
 12 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:44.37  
       37.62  1:19.71  2:03.25  2:44.37                                    
 13 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              2:39.42    2:44.71  
       38.82  1:20.99  2:03.24  2:44.71                                    
 14 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:47.62    2:44.96  
       38.66  1:20.84  2:03.63  2:44.96                                    
 15 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              2:53.39    2:46.82  
       39.68  1:21.90  2:05.28  2:46.82                                    
 16 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:48.32  
                       1:20.73  2:05.13  2:48.32                           
 17 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              3:02.67    3:02.15  
       42.91  1:28.42  2:15.24  3:02.15                                    
 18 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:06.23  
       44.58  1:32.00  2:20.24  3:06.23                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               2:26.09         DQ  
       33.45  1:09.95  1:47.03       DQ                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               1:04.14    1:03.81  
       29.71  1:03.81                                                      
  2 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              1:06.61    1:03.86  
       29.75  1:03.86                                                      
  3 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:04.60  
       29.49  1:04.60                                                      
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:05.25    1:04.68  
       29.95  1:04.68                                                      
  5 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:04.09    1:06.69  
       31.06  1:06.69                                                      
  6 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:06.65    1:07.22  
       31.03  1:07.22                                                      
  7 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:04.95    1:07.38  
       31.42  1:07.38                                                      
  8 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.02    1:07.74  
       31.05  1:07.74                                                      
  9 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:09.01    1:08.76  
       32.90  1:08.76                                                      
 10 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              1:07.47    1:09.50  
       31.83  1:09.50                                                      
 11 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              1:12.38    1:10.09  
       32.36  1:10.09                                                      
 12 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA               1:08.70    1:11.04  
       32.93  1:11.04                                                      
 13 Kuball, Lilliana M        12 JW-MA                1:12.93    1:11.16  
       31.95  1:11.16                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA              1:12.62    1:13.54  
  2 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 THY-MA                    NT    1:14.14  
       34.40  1:14.14                                                      
  3 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               1:18.35    1:14.47  
       34.68  1:14.47                                                      
  4 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA               1:13.44    1:14.51  
       33.77  1:14.51                                                      
  5 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:12.22    1:15.07  
       34.54  1:15.07                                                      
  6 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA              1:31.83    1:15.95  
       35.95  1:15.95                                                      
  7 O'Day, Heather M          12 JW-MA                     NT    1:16.41  
       35.36  1:16.41                                                      
  8 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:16.89    1:17.15  
       36.64  1:17.15                                                      
  9 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              1:28.32    1:17.95  
       35.93  1:17.95                                                      
 10 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.87  
       33.86  1:18.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zingle, Kala              12 SAKA-MA              1:22.33    1:19.45  
       38.43  1:19.45                                                      
  2 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               1:33.16    1:19.59  
       36.72  1:19.59                                                      
  3 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                1:25.55    1:20.61  
       37.11  1:20.61                                                      
  4 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:20.46    1:20.75  
       37.87  1:20.75                                                      
  5 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:20.66    1:20.87  
       35.82  1:20.87                                                      
  6 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:22.26  
       36.44  1:22.26                                                      
  7 O'Day, Kerry C            12 JW-MA                     NT    1:22.96  
       38.82  1:22.96                                                      
  8 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:23.36  
       38.34  1:23.36                                                      
  9 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA              1:28.94    1:24.31  
       39.91  1:24.31                                                      
 10 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:26.60    1:24.68  
       38.14  1:24.68                                                      
 11 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:25.35  
       37.82  1:25.35                                                      
 12 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.64    1:25.75  
       38.49  1:25.75                                                      
 13 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:32.10    1:29.25  
       39.82  1:29.25                                                      
 14 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              1:26.04    1:29.47  
       39.11  1:29.47                                                      
 15 Spangler, Holland G       11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:32.90  
       44.57  1:32.90                                                      
 16 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA              1:28.85    1:32.96  
       42.87  1:32.96                                                      
 17 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.34  
       41.47  1:35.34                                                      
 18 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:41.38    1:35.57  
       43.18  1:35.57                                                      
 19 Keeports, Samantha        11 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:35.61  
       41.52  1:35.61                                                      
 20 Wagner, Kaitlyn F         11 JW-MA                1:36.62    1:36.77  
       45.18  1:36.77                                                      
 21 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              1:56.81    1:38.77  
       47.09  1:38.77                                                      
 22 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              1:41.43    1:39.99  
       45.04  1:39.99                                                      
 23 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA                   NT    1:41.87  
       45.25  1:41.87                                                      
 24 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:46.87  
       47.64  1:46.87                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA              1:00.54    1:01.60  
       28.39  1:01.60                                                      
  2 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:02.10    1:02.74  
       29.52  1:02.74                                                      
  3 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA              1:02.92    1:02.97  
       29.28  1:02.97                                                      
  4 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:08.85    1:06.60  
       30.94  1:06.60                                                      
  5 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              1:09.69    1:07.32  
       31.28  1:07.32                                                      
  6 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:07.68    1:07.73  
       31.48  1:07.73                                                      
  7 Sheehan, Braden           12 USJAC-MA             1:06.69    1:07.77  
       32.38  1:07.77                                                      
  8 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:07.27    1:08.64  
       31.69  1:08.64                                                      
  9 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA              1:14.47    1:10.24  
       33.09  1:10.24                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:03.65    1:10.74  
       32.69  1:10.74                                                      
  2 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:15.21    1:11.79  
       33.89  1:11.79                                                      
  3 Steene, Luke D            12 YBCC-MA              1:24.71    1:13.09  
       33.19  1:13.09                                                      
  4 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               1:16.10    1:13.80  
       33.66  1:13.80                                                      
  5 Newcomb, Ben E            11 GPAC-MA              1:26.49    1:14.75  
       34.29  1:14.75                                                      
  6 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:13.39    1:14.76  
       34.42  1:14.76                                                      
  7 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              1:15.97    1:14.94  
       33.76  1:14.94                                                      
  8 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                1:28.77    1:15.13  
       34.81  1:15.13                                                      
  9 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:15.20    1:17.04  
       34.59  1:17.04                                                      
 10 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA              1:15.27    1:17.45  
       34.93  1:17.45                                                      
 11 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA              1:18.10    1:17.56  
       36.48  1:17.56                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA               1:15.61    1:18.00  
       34.83  1:18.00                                                      
  2 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:18.88    1:18.22  
       35.59  1:18.22                                                      
  3 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:18.56    1:18.26  
       37.38  1:18.26                                                      
  4 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               1:17.70    1:18.45  
       36.74  1:18.45                                                      
  5 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:22.31    1:20.52  
       36.65  1:20.52                                                      
  6 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:20.09    1:20.87  
       37.62  1:20.87                                                      
  7 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                     NT    1:20.90  
       34.98  1:20.90                                                      
  8 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:21.00  
       36.95  1:21.00                                                      
  9 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               1:19.11    1:21.49  
       38.46  1:21.49                                                      
 10 Appelget, Will B          12 STRM-MA              1:19.98    1:21.72  
       36.49  1:21.72                                                      
 11 Tedesco, Braiden W        11 TWAC-MA              1:23.65    1:22.18  
       37.82  1:22.18                                                      
 12 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA              1:20.50    1:23.65  
       38.41  1:23.65                                                      
 13 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:32.10    1:24.97  
       38.81  1:24.97                                                      
 14 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              1:19.16    1:25.08  
       40.57  1:25.08                                                      
 14 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               1:20.49    1:25.08  
       39.66  1:25.08                                                      
 16 Grier, Carson M           12 WAC-MA                    NT    1:25.14  
       35.83  1:25.14                                                      
 17 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:25.74  
       38.87  1:25.74                                                      
 18 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:25.91  
       40.77  1:25.91                                                      
 19 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:30.87    1:26.43  
       38.53  1:26.43                                                      
 20 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:36.36  
       42.03  1:36.36                                                      
 21 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA               1:36.67    1:39.21  
       42.52  1:39.21                                                      
 22 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.70  
 23 Minarcik, Noah            11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:45.60  
       45.78  1:45.60                                                      
 24 Anandan, Akhil            11 JW-MA                1:52.89    1:58.08  
       52.97  1:58.08                                                      
 25 Kaganov, Andrew J         11 THY-MA               2:09.91    2:02.05  
       56.63  2:02.05                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              1:03.83         DQ  
       31.21       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA              1:01.80    1:02.65  
       28.98  1:02.65                                                      
  2 Wills, Maria C            14 TWAC-MA              1:04.21    1:03.41  
       29.20  1:03.41                                                      
  3 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA                 59.32    1:03.49  
       29.49  1:03.49                                                      
  4 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA              1:02.68    1:03.82  
       29.65  1:03.82                                                      
  5 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               1:03.52    1:03.84  
       29.93  1:03.84                                                      
  6 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              1:06.33    1:03.91  
       30.54  1:03.91                                                      
  7 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA              1:05.86    1:03.92  
       29.74  1:03.92                                                      
  8 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA              1:04.01    1:04.15  
  9 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               1:05.57    1:04.83  
 10 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               1:01.55    1:05.21  
       30.46  1:05.21                                                      
 11 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               1:03.22    1:05.61  
       30.35  1:05.61                                                      
 12 Wozniak, Rachel G         14 THY-MA               1:06.76    1:06.19  
       29.78  1:06.19                                                      
 13 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA              1:03.70    1:06.26  
 14 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:06.35    1:06.27  
       30.41  1:06.27                                                      
 15 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:03.65    1:06.33  
       31.00  1:06.33                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sheehan, Kailey           14 USJAC-MA             1:04.40    1:06.67  
  2 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSA-MA               1:06.37    1:06.74  
       31.89  1:06.74                                                      
  3 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              1:05.42    1:06.77  
       31.81  1:06.77                                                      
  4 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               1:07.54    1:06.98  
       31.22  1:06.98                                                      
  5 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              1:07.24    1:07.45  
       31.48  1:07.45                                                      
  6 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:04.56    1:07.67  
  7 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:09.06    1:07.75  
       31.83  1:07.75                                                      
  8 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               1:06.58    1:08.20  
       31.45  1:08.20                                                      
  9 Patrick, Madeline A       14 THY-MA               1:09.63    1:08.38  
       31.65  1:08.38                                                      
  9 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA               1:09.77    1:08.38  
       31.12  1:08.38                                                      
 11 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA              1:07.04    1:08.44  
       31.52  1:08.44                                                      
 12 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:09.22    1:08.49  
       31.53  1:08.49                                                      
 13 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               1:02.94    1:08.95  
       31.07  1:08.95                                                      
 14 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:07.98    1:08.98  
       31.77  1:08.98                                                      
 15 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA               1:06.79    1:09.12  
       32.17  1:09.12                                                      
 16 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              1:09.33    1:09.47  
       32.69  1:09.47                                                      
 17 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA              1:08.13    1:09.54  
       32.74  1:09.54                                                      
 18 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              1:07.56    1:09.80  
       32.65  1:09.80                                                      
 19 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              1:10.21    1:10.42  
       32.26  1:10.42                                                      
 20 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               1:08.43    1:11.63  
       33.15  1:11.63                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              1:11.06    1:12.70  
       34.03  1:12.70                                                      
  2 Peifer, Emily M           14 THY-MA                    NT    1:12.83  
       34.27  1:12.83                                                      
  3 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:12.87    1:12.87  
       33.65  1:12.87                                                      
  4 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:11.31    1:13.30  
       33.52  1:13.30                                                      
  5 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:10.71    1:13.83  
       34.33  1:13.83                                                      
  6 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              1:13.07    1:14.91  
       34.95  1:14.91                                                      
  7 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              1:15.63    1:15.21  
       34.97  1:15.21                                                      
  8 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:15.51  
       35.35  1:15.51                                                      
  9 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               1:15.46    1:16.17  
       35.20  1:16.17                                                      
 10 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:17.34    1:16.20  
       34.95  1:16.20                                                      
 11 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:19.09    1:16.25  
       36.28  1:16.25                                                      
 12 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              1:16.84    1:16.53  
       35.59  1:16.53                                                      
 13 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              1:11.01    1:16.64  
       35.22  1:16.64                                                      
 14 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               1:24.11    1:16.82  
       35.78  1:16.82                                                      
 15 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:17.00  
       33.08  1:17.00                                                      
 16 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:19.75    1:17.92  
       34.91  1:17.92                                                      
 17 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:18.39  
       36.19  1:18.39                                                      
 18 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:12.74    1:18.64  
       35.19  1:18.64                                                      
 19 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:20.74    1:19.54  
       35.17  1:19.54                                                      
 20 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:16.96    1:19.84  
       35.66  1:19.84                                                      
 21 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.64    1:20.27  
       34.43  1:20.27                                                      
 22 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              1:26.24    1:20.49  
       34.58  1:20.49                                                      
 22 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA              1:20.17    1:20.49  
       35.28  1:20.49                                                      
 24 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.29    1:20.92  
       33.84  1:20.92                                                      
 25 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.06  
       36.23  1:21.06                                                      
 26 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:25.28    1:21.46  
       36.92  1:21.46                                                      
 27 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.59    1:21.83  
       37.41  1:21.83                                                      
 28 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:24.33    1:21.88  
       35.94  1:21.88                                                      
 29 Bernabeo, Devon E         14 TRI-MA               1:19.92    1:22.97  
 30 Busser, Lila M            13 FSA-MA                    NT    1:23.10  
       38.61  1:23.10                                                      
 31 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:22.92    1:23.16  
       38.93  1:23.16                                                      
 32 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:22.35    1:23.85  
       38.56  1:23.85                                                      
 33 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              1:21.33    1:24.02  
       39.03  1:24.02                                                      
 34 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              1:25.42    1:24.98  
       38.76  1:24.98                                                      
 35 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY-MA               1:27.89    1:26.42  
       39.40  1:26.42                                                      
 36 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              1:24.05    1:26.71  
       40.85  1:26.71                                                      
 37 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                1:25.35    1:26.75  
       38.49  1:26.75                                                      
 38 Sullivan, Kayla L         14 YBCC-MA              1:22.81    1:28.54  
       39.19  1:28.54                                                      
 39 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA                   NT    1:40.86  
       47.45  1:40.86                                                      
 40 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:52.91    1:51.17  
       50.43  1:51.17                                                      
 41 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              2:19.37    2:18.29  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 56.48      56.28  
       26.83    56.28                                                      
  2 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 57.23      56.37  
       26.45    56.37                                                      
  3 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               1:03.05      58.77  
       27.38    58.77                                                      
  4 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY-MA               1:00.50      59.49  
       27.92    59.49                                                      
  5 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              1:00.32      59.81  
       28.36    59.81                                                      
  6 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA              1:03.69    1:00.21  
       28.42  1:00.21                                                      
  7 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA                59.69    1:00.29  
       28.28  1:00.29                                                      
  8 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA              1:01.97    1:00.93  
       28.53  1:00.93                                                      
  9 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:03.49    1:01.53  
       29.16  1:01.53                                                      
 10 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA              1:02.97    1:01.64  
       28.58  1:01.64                                                      
 11 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:00.88    1:01.84  
       28.62  1:01.84                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA                57.60    1:02.09  
       28.91  1:02.09                                                      
  2 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               1:03.90    1:02.65  
       29.07  1:02.65                                                      
  3 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              1:00.41    1:02.71  
       29.20  1:02.71                                                      
  4 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA                59.82    1:02.93  
       29.00  1:02.93                                                      
  5 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY-MA               1:04.15    1:03.29  
       29.35  1:03.29                                                      
  6 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA              1:01.31    1:04.52  
       29.77  1:04.52                                                      
  7 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA               1:05.11    1:04.61  
       29.55  1:04.61                                                      
  8 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:04.17    1:04.63  
       30.96  1:04.63                                                      
  9 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               1:06.29    1:05.14  
       31.13  1:05.14                                                      
 10 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               1:03.39    1:05.32  
       31.05  1:05.32                                                      
 11 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC-MA              1:15.82    1:05.40  
       30.51  1:05.40                                                      
 12 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA              1:12.48    1:05.51  
       30.04  1:05.51                                                      
 13 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA              1:05.18    1:05.66  
       30.66  1:05.66                                                      
 14 Jones IV, Master R        14 SAKA-MA              1:07.04    1:06.10  
       31.32  1:06.10                                                      
 15 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              1:04.99    1:06.12  
       30.98  1:06.12                                                      
 16 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              1:05.60    1:06.27  
       32.00  1:06.27                                                      
 17 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              1:04.28    1:06.65  
       30.07  1:06.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              1:08.80    1:07.88  
       31.83  1:07.88                                                      
  2 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:10.33    1:08.57  
       30.86  1:08.57                                                      
  3 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               1:14.41    1:08.85  
       31.73  1:08.85                                                      
  4 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY-MA                    NT    1:09.56  
       30.91  1:09.56                                                      
  5 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA              1:09.39    1:09.71  
       31.35  1:09.71                                                      
  6 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               1:10.84    1:10.73  
       32.98  1:10.73                                                      
  7 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              1:10.11    1:10.83  
       32.31  1:10.83                                                      
  8 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:32.22    1:11.57  
       31.58  1:11.57                                                      
  9 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:11.64    1:11.75  
       32.32  1:11.75                                                      
 10 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA               1:12.07    1:12.74  
       33.49  1:12.74                                                      
 11 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA              1:10.25    1:12.87  
       32.94  1:12.87                                                      
 12 Strohl, Brandon C         13 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:12.89  
       32.26  1:12.89                                                      
 13 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI-MA               1:11.60    1:13.02  
       33.39  1:13.02                                                      
 14 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:11.61    1:14.00  
       33.34  1:14.00                                                      
 15 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              1:13.82    1:14.64  
       33.36  1:14.64                                                      
 16 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.82    1:15.19  
       33.04  1:15.19                                                      
 17 Cohen, Jacob M            14 THY-MA               1:12.81    1:15.95  
       34.25  1:15.95                                                      
 18 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              1:32.97    1:16.00  
       34.08  1:16.00                                                      
 19 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              1:22.89    1:17.60  
       35.10  1:17.60                                                      
 20 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              1:14.51    1:18.03  
       36.32  1:18.03                                                      
 21 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:19.09    1:22.54  
       36.70  1:22.54                                                      
 22 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:24.61    1:22.90  
       37.06  1:22.90                                                      
 23 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.28    1:23.23  
       34.34  1:23.23                                                      
 24 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              1:31.28    1:25.16  
       39.31  1:25.16                                                      
 25 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              1:30.04    1:27.24  
       40.31  1:27.24                                                      
 26 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:33.38  
       41.96  1:33.38                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              1:03.90         DQ  
       29.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Horsley, Croix M          14 YBCC-MA              1:11.13         DQ  
       31.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA                57.66      57.05  
       27.15    57.05                                                      
  2 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA                 58.27      57.77  
       28.20    57.77                                                      
  3 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                58.32      58.82  
       27.98    58.82                                                      
  4 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:00.69      59.04  
       28.47    59.04                                                      
  5 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                57.56      59.29  
       28.14    59.29                                                      
  6 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              1:00.37    1:00.21  
       28.64  1:00.21                                                      
  6 McHale, Alyssa G          12 SJAC-MA              1:00.88    1:00.21  
       28.50  1:00.21                                                      
  8 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                59.55    1:00.32  
       28.99  1:00.32                                                      
  9 McDonough, Elle           12 SEA-MA               1:07.36    1:00.41  
       28.84  1:00.41                                                      
 10 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA              1:03.05    1:00.61  
       29.10  1:00.61                                                      
 11 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                59.79    1:00.72  
       28.96  1:00.72                                                      
 12 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                57.61    1:00.91  
       29.03  1:00.91                                                      
 13 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              1:00.33    1:00.93  
       29.14  1:00.93                                                      
 14 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA               1:01.64    1:01.18  
       29.51  1:01.18                                                      
 15 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              1:02.45    1:01.24  
       29.44  1:01.24                                                      
 16 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:03.76    1:01.68  
       30.10  1:01.68                                                      
 17 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA              1:01.30    1:01.77  
       29.08  1:01.77                                                      
 18 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:02.86    1:01.83  
       29.24  1:01.83                                                      
 19 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              1:06.28    1:02.31  
       30.10  1:02.31                                                      
 20 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA              1:06.26    1:02.44  
       29.90  1:02.44                                                      
 21 Wiley, Shay M             11 SJAC-MA              1:03.55    1:02.55  
       30.02  1:02.55                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:05.40    1:03.19  
       31.06  1:03.19                                                      
  2 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:03.44    1:03.36  
       30.25  1:03.36                                                      
  3 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:02.02    1:03.50  
       30.12  1:03.50                                                      
  4 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:04.28    1:03.54  
       29.86  1:03.54                                                      
  5 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:02.73    1:03.74  
       30.14  1:03.74                                                      
  6 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:05.34    1:04.37  
       30.45  1:04.37                                                      
  7 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:05.62    1:04.56  
       30.55  1:04.56                                                      
  8 Beggs, Christina C        12 JW-MA                1:05.11    1:04.62  
       31.11  1:04.62                                                      
  9 Castellan, Giovanna       12 GPAC-MA              1:03.30    1:04.84  
       29.01  1:04.84                                                      
 10 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:04.26    1:04.97  
       30.60  1:04.97                                                      
 11 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:04.40    1:05.21  
       30.50  1:05.21                                                      
 12 Peifer, Ava N             12 JW-MA                1:05.50    1:05.41  
       30.68  1:05.41                                                      
 13 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:04.96    1:05.49  
       31.38  1:05.49                                                      
 14 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:04.46    1:05.67  
       30.46  1:05.67                                                      
 15 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:04.90    1:05.85  
       31.77  1:05.85                                                      
 16 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:05.19    1:05.94  
       31.68  1:05.94                                                      
 17 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                    NT    1:06.32  
       31.09  1:06.32                                                      
 18 Ascalon, Zia              11 SJAC-MA              1:08.62    1:07.21  
       30.68  1:07.21                                                      
 19 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:06.61    1:07.94  
       32.05  1:07.94                                                      
 20 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:09.01    1:08.00  
       32.92  1:08.00                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA               1:07.37    1:08.32  
       32.62  1:08.32                                                      
  2 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:11.90    1:08.50  
       32.54  1:08.50                                                      
  3 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:08.02    1:08.81  
       32.75  1:08.81                                                      
  4 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA              1:10.13    1:09.08  
       33.40  1:09.08                                                      
  5 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:11.07    1:09.09  
       33.67  1:09.09                                                      
  6 Zingle, Kala              12 SAKA-MA              1:09.75    1:09.22  
       33.73  1:09.22                                                      
  7 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:10.83    1:09.29  
       33.28  1:09.29                                                      
  8 Pushkar, Lily A           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.71  
       32.66  1:09.71                                                      
  9 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               1:09.64    1:10.23  
       33.29  1:10.23                                                      
 10 Cooper, Amelia R          12 SJAC-MA              1:12.14    1:10.25  
       32.79  1:10.25                                                      
 11 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:09.91    1:10.36  
       33.83  1:10.36                                                      
 12 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:07.14    1:10.55  
       33.94  1:10.55                                                      
 13 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA              1:11.08    1:10.56  
       33.34  1:10.56                                                      
 14 Qin, Jade                 12 SEA-MA               1:07.31    1:10.62  
       33.40  1:10.62                                                      
 15 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               1:10.96    1:10.63  
       33.26  1:10.63                                                      
 16 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:06.34    1:10.95  
       34.45  1:10.95                                                      
 17 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA              1:14.65    1:11.03  
       34.10  1:11.03                                                      
 18 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA              1:12.22    1:11.63  
       33.17  1:11.63                                                      
 19 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 SEA-MA               1:22.97    1:12.53  
       34.50  1:12.53                                                      
 20 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              1:12.01    1:12.67  
       34.34  1:12.67                                                      
 21 Cummins, Makayla A        11 SEA-MA               1:21.30    1:13.54  
       35.56  1:13.54                                                      
 22 Busser, Freya E           11 FSA-MA               1:12.59    1:13.59  
       34.63  1:13.59                                                      
 23 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA              1:13.18    1:13.66  
       34.74  1:13.66                                                      
 24 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSA-MA               1:13.44    1:13.69  
       35.18  1:13.69                                                      
 25 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:17.23    1:14.01  
       34.62  1:14.01                                                      
 26 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:13.00    1:14.08  
       34.96  1:14.08                                                      
 27 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA              1:10.44    1:14.24  
       34.99  1:14.24                                                      
 28 Sheehan, Fiona K          12 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:14.31  
       34.54  1:14.31                                                      
 29 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:13.75    1:14.34  
       35.13  1:14.34                                                      
 30 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              1:12.91    1:14.50  
       35.77  1:14.50                                                      
 31 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA              1:20.16    1:15.23  
       36.16  1:15.23                                                      
 32 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              1:15.56    1:15.33  
       36.17  1:15.33                                                      
 33 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              1:17.79    1:15.55  
       35.71  1:15.55                                                      
 34 Conrad, Ava K             11 THY-MA               1:17.84    1:15.61  
       35.22  1:15.61                                                      
 35 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 YBCC-MA              1:14.64    1:15.74  
 36 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              1:14.83    1:15.95  
 37 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:18.05    1:16.88  
       36.44  1:16.88                                                      
 38 Bailey, Olivia A          12 JW-MA                1:14.11    1:17.49  
       35.45  1:17.49                                                      
 39 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:17.50  
       35.88  1:17.50                                                      
 40 Rodriguez, Rafaela        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.92    1:17.51  
       35.87  1:17.51                                                      
 41 Spangler, Holland G       11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:17.79  
       38.85  1:17.79                                                      
 42 Schneider, Kenzie L       12 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:18.43  
       35.69  1:18.43                                                      
 43 Baraka, Zorah A           11 GPAC-MA              1:24.83    1:19.16  
       37.97  1:19.16                                                      
 44 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:17.28    1:19.55  
       38.22  1:19.55                                                      
 45 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:20.38    1:20.09  
       37.51  1:20.09                                                      
 46 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:19.57    1:20.10  
       38.50  1:20.10                                                      
 47 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.61    1:20.30  
       38.54  1:20.30                                                      
 48 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC-MA              1:19.36    1:20.52  
       37.38  1:20.52                                                      
 49 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM-MA              1:19.51    1:20.68  
       39.16  1:20.68                                                      
 50 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               1:19.24    1:20.77  
       37.84  1:20.77                                                      
 51 Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC-MA              1:35.47    1:20.99  
       39.34  1:20.99                                                      
 52 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              1:21.68    1:21.23  
       38.43  1:21.23                                                      
 53 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA              1:26.53    1:21.41  
       40.85  1:21.41                                                      
 54 Romer, Natalie D          11 JW-MA                1:20.55    1:22.13  
       38.92  1:22.13                                                      
 55 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM-MA              1:29.24    1:22.60  
       40.19  1:22.60                                                      
 56 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA                    NT    1:22.61  
       38.74  1:22.61                                                      
 57 Vitale, Lilly M           12 STRM-MA              1:31.88    1:23.04  
       38.42  1:23.04                                                      
 58 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA              1:29.13    1:23.18  
       39.40  1:23.18                                                      
 59 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:20.16    1:23.63  
       39.77  1:23.63                                                      
 60 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 UNWAC-MA             1:28.80    1:23.87  
       38.13  1:23.87                                                      
 61 Houck, Abigail L          12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:24.19  
       38.46  1:24.19                                                      
 62 Shallow, Megan C          12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:23.30    1:24.82  
       40.36  1:24.82                                                      
 63 Bloomfield, Amelia K      11 GPAC-MA              1:32.01    1:26.90  
 64 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              1:30.59    1:27.17  
       41.29  1:27.17                                                      
 65 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA              1:26.86    1:27.18  
       39.31  1:27.18                                                      
 66 Boory, Samantha           11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:28.36    1:27.98  
       41.67  1:27.98                                                      
 67 Harris, Lindsey B         11 GPAC-MA              1:26.69    1:28.43  
       42.99  1:28.43                                                      
 68 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              1:29.65    1:28.74  
       40.45  1:28.74                                                      
 69 Rosenberg, Tegan E        11 JW-MA                1:41.56    1:31.84  
       42.25  1:31.84                                                      
 70 Dickinson, Liz V          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:33.33  
       40.91  1:33.33                                                      
 71 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC-MA              1:29.38    1:34.17  
       43.56  1:34.17                                                      
 72 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:38.52  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                54.34      54.51  
       25.97    54.51                                                      
  2 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA                59.23      58.36  
       28.48    58.36                                                      
  3 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA                58.38      59.10  
       28.21    59.10                                                      
  4 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:00.26      59.49  
       28.76    59.49                                                      
  5 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA               1:00.81      59.55  
       28.80    59.55                                                      
  6 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 58.02      59.70  
       28.80    59.70                                                      
  7 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 58.62      59.86  
       28.30    59.86                                                      
  8 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:00.65    1:00.25  
       28.09  1:00.25                                                      
  9 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:00.66    1:00.35  
       28.83  1:00.35                                                      
 10 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC-MA                59.35    1:00.36  
       28.89  1:00.36                                                      
 11 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA                58.37    1:00.92  
       28.56  1:00.92                                                      
 12 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                59.03    1:00.93  
       29.24  1:00.93                                                      
 13 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:02.43    1:01.24  
       29.53  1:01.24                                                      
 14 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                1:01.60    1:01.83  
       30.24  1:01.83                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              1:06.05    1:02.02  
       29.86  1:02.02                                                      
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               1:02.62    1:02.32  
       30.47  1:02.32                                                      
  3 Steene, Luke D            12 YBCC-MA              1:06.45    1:02.41  
       30.10  1:02.41                                                      
  4 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:03.39    1:02.89  
       30.22  1:02.89                                                      
  5 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:03.04    1:03.01  
       29.88  1:03.01                                                      
  6 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:02.79    1:03.57  
       30.32  1:03.57                                                      
  7 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:03.25    1:03.58  
       30.98  1:03.58                                                      
  8 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:04.26    1:03.62  
       30.71  1:03.62                                                      
  9 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:01.78    1:04.16  
       30.61  1:04.16                                                      
 10 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              1:01.45    1:04.34  
       30.86  1:04.34                                                      
 11 Young, Ethan M            12 FSA-MA               1:06.11    1:04.63  
       31.44  1:04.63                                                      
 12 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:04.84    1:04.71  
       31.67  1:04.71                                                      
 13 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              1:06.13    1:04.79  
       29.99  1:04.79                                                      
 14 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:04.01    1:04.97  
       30.52  1:04.97                                                      
 15 Albinsky, David A         12 THY-MA               1:04.95    1:05.00  
       30.73  1:05.00                                                      
 16 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:03.95    1:05.13  
       30.84  1:05.13                                                      
 17 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:04.29    1:05.44  
       31.33  1:05.44                                                      
 18 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 GPAC-MA              1:03.74    1:05.70  
       31.06  1:05.70                                                      
 19 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC-MA              1:02.08    1:05.93  
       31.57  1:05.93                                                      
 20 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:06.42    1:06.02  
       31.20  1:06.02                                                      
 21 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:04.94    1:06.06  
       31.60  1:06.06                                                      
 22 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:03.79    1:06.13  
       31.10  1:06.13                                                      
 23 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:07.51    1:06.58  
       31.23  1:06.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               1:06.00    1:07.20  
       32.86  1:07.20                                                      
  2 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA               1:14.25    1:07.79  
       32.49  1:07.79                                                      
  3 Broadbelt, Colin D        11 JW-MA                1:06.51    1:08.08  
       32.77  1:08.08                                                      
  4 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:06.69    1:08.17  
       32.89  1:08.17                                                      
  5 Grier, Carson M           12 WAC-MA                    NT    1:08.31  
       32.86  1:08.31                                                      
  6 Conner, Christian C       12 SJAC-MA              1:10.92    1:08.40  
       33.74  1:08.40                                                      
  7 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               1:08.19    1:08.56  
       31.90  1:08.56                                                      
  8 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              1:07.31    1:08.63  
       31.90  1:08.63                                                      
  9 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               1:05.41    1:08.64  
       32.76  1:08.64                                                      
 10 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC-MA              1:05.70    1:08.78  
       32.77  1:08.78                                                      
 11 Mesco, Luke H             12 GPAC-MA              1:06.00    1:09.09  
       33.96  1:09.09                                                      
 12 Emmert, David J           11 JW-MA                1:09.69    1:09.37  
       33.46  1:09.37                                                      
 13 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:10.50    1:09.45  
       33.94  1:09.45                                                      
 14 Belder, Steven A          11 THY-MA               1:09.27    1:09.85  
       32.11  1:09.85                                                      
 15 Strockoz, Jacob T         11 THY-MA               1:11.26    1:09.90  
       33.94  1:09.90                                                      
 16 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSA-MA               1:07.51    1:10.04  
       33.73  1:10.04                                                      
 17 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              1:08.16    1:10.17  
       32.87  1:10.17                                                      
 18 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:11.87    1:10.27  
       33.36  1:10.27                                                      
 19 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:09.40    1:10.32  
       33.84  1:10.32                                                      
 20 Isakov, Idan              12 ORCA-MA              1:18.40    1:10.40  
       34.42  1:10.40                                                      
 21 Bogveradze, Dachi         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:09.22    1:11.02  
       33.35  1:11.02                                                      
 22 Lafferty, Andrew P        12 SJAC-MA              1:07.38    1:11.07  
       33.29  1:11.07                                                      
 23 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              1:06.49    1:11.33  
       33.98  1:11.33                                                      
 24 Escobar, Brandon K        11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.26    1:12.28  
       33.71  1:12.28                                                      
 25 Mehta, Nikhilesh          12 SJAC-MA              1:11.21    1:12.36  
       35.11  1:12.36                                                      
 26 Newcomb, Ben E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.40  
       33.46  1:12.40                                                      
 27 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA              1:09.81    1:12.43  
       34.35  1:12.43                                                      
 28 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA               1:14.12    1:12.67  
       34.26  1:12.67                                                      
 29 Layshchuk, Vitaliy        12 ORCA-MA              1:13.80    1:13.51  
       33.52  1:13.51                                                      
 30 Appelget, Will B          12 STRM-MA              1:11.16    1:14.15  
       34.96  1:14.15                                                      
 31 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              1:16.52    1:14.45  
       35.98  1:14.45                                                      
 32 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA              1:14.60    1:14.66  
       34.92  1:14.66                                                      
 33 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                1:17.80    1:15.31  
       35.80  1:15.31                                                      
 34 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA              1:17.01    1:15.39  
       36.09  1:15.39                                                      
 35 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC-MA              1:15.90    1:15.70  
       36.69  1:15.70                                                      
 36 DeSumma, Trevor T         11 JW-MA                1:12.13    1:15.95  
       34.69  1:15.95                                                      
 37 Johnson, Ryan J           12 GPAC-MA              1:17.67    1:16.33  
       37.08  1:16.33                                                      
 38 Giardino, Michael S       11 SEA-MA               1:15.76    1:16.83  
       35.98  1:16.83                                                      
 39 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:15.46    1:17.28  
 40 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC-MA              1:19.53    1:17.63  
       36.77  1:17.63                                                      
 41 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:10.31    1:17.72  
       36.36  1:17.72                                                      
 42 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:18.42    1:18.22  
       36.24  1:18.22                                                      
 43 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:16.47    1:18.25  
       37.23  1:18.25                                                      
 44 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA              1:16.58    1:19.63  
       37.84  1:19.63                                                      
 45 Carty, Shane F            12 TRI-MA               1:27.67    1:19.71  
       37.32  1:19.71                                                      
 46 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.98    1:19.99  
 47 GavinRuple, Luke          12 GPAC-MA              1:20.53    1:20.34  
       39.09  1:20.34                                                      
 48 Yang, Noah S              11 JW-MA                1:22.38    1:20.49  
       38.05  1:20.49                                                      
 49 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.10  
       38.47  1:21.10                                                      
 50 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:18.31    1:21.44  
       38.53  1:21.44                                                      
 51 Mastropaolo, Matthew D    11 THY-MA               1:26.16    1:22.99  
       40.57  1:22.99                                                      
 52 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW-MA                1:22.55    1:23.42  
       38.40  1:23.42                                                      
 53 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW-MA                1:25.67    1:23.60  
       38.06  1:23.60                                                      
 54 Crescenzo, Evan L         12 TWAC-MA              1:23.74    1:25.51  
       39.65  1:25.51                                                      
 55 Seibert, Jakob R          11 GPAC-MA              1:23.08    1:25.90  
       40.46  1:25.90                                                      
 56 Guidarelli, Raine J       12 JW-MA                1:27.43    1:26.55  
       40.43  1:26.55                                                      
 57 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA              1:25.50    1:26.61  
 58 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA              1:22.50    1:28.63  
 59 Tagliaferro, Michael J    12 TRI-MA               1:33.45    1:29.80  
       43.52  1:29.80                                                      
 60 Bedi, Ryan R              11 JW-MA                1:33.41    1:35.06  
       43.27  1:35.06                                                      
 61 Kaganov, Andrew J         11 THY-MA               1:36.85    1:35.25  
       45.01  1:35.25                                                      
 62 Shinjiashvili, Georgi     11 ORCA-MA              1:33.73    1:37.28  
 63 Klumpp, Jack L            11 GPAC-MA              1:35.10    1:37.42  
       46.65  1:37.42                                                      
 64 Pelzer, Jack B            12 FSA-MA               1:53.27    1:37.53  
       43.39  1:37.53                                                      
 65 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC-MA              1:36.61    1:41.23  
     1:14.39  1:41.23                                                      
 66 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              1:51.86    1:47.09  
       50.62  1:47.09                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA                 54.50      56.28  
       27.22    56.28                                                      
  1 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                55.50      56.28  
       27.26    56.28                                                      
  3 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA                55.95      56.79  
       27.73    56.79                                                      
  4 Sheehan, Kailey           14 USJAC-MA               56.69      56.87  
       27.36    56.87                                                      
  5 Levari, Ava G             13 GPAC-MA                56.27      57.12  
       27.95    57.12                                                      
  6 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                56.14      57.75  
       27.69    57.75                                                      
  7 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA                 57.77      57.89  
       28.04    57.89                                                      
  8 Zane, Abby                13 SJAC-MA                58.11      58.02  
       27.79    58.02                                                      
  9 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA                 55.26      58.15  
       27.97    58.15                                                      
 10 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA                 56.95      58.16  
       28.09    58.16                                                      
 11 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA                 56.95      58.21  
       28.13    58.21                                                      
 12 Fazzio, Julianna K        14 GPAC-MA                59.89      58.54  
       27.57    58.54                                                      
 13 Sugra, Paige E            14 YBCC-MA                58.23      58.61  
       27.61    58.61                                                      
 14 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSA-MA                 57.82      58.67  
       28.33    58.67                                                      
 15 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA                 57.44      58.90  
       28.09    58.90                                                      
 16 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA                 59.29      59.00  
       28.83    59.00                                                      
 17 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA                57.77      59.07  
       28.18    59.07                                                      
 18 Wiley, Jade C             13 SJAC-MA                58.31      59.13  
       28.56    59.13                                                      
 19 Hare, Emma                13 SJAC-MA                58.94      59.16  
       28.99    59.16                                                      
 20 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA                58.41      59.65  
       28.46    59.65                                                      
 21 Wozniak, Rachel G         14 THY-MA                 58.46      59.72  
       28.35    59.72                                                      
 22 Evans, Ally M             14 ECCC-MA              1:02.08    1:00.15  
       28.56  1:00.15                                                      
 23 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA                 58.20    1:00.19  
       28.68  1:00.19                                                      
 24 Knackstedt, Kayley N      14 WAC-MA                 59.53    1:00.65  
       29.91  1:00.65                                                      
 25 Hill, Maggie J            13 ECCC-MA              1:02.80    1:00.72  
       29.12  1:00.72                                                      
 26 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               1:01.33    1:00.81  
       29.31  1:00.81                                                      
 27 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA              1:00.08    1:00.85  
       28.93  1:00.85                                                      
 28 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA                 58.07    1:00.89  
       29.10  1:00.89                                                      
 29 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              1:03.28    1:01.04  
       29.00  1:01.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:00.71    1:01.24  
       29.58  1:01.24                                                      
  2 Morris, Chloe R           13 GPAC-MA              1:00.94    1:01.27  
       29.50  1:01.27                                                      
  2 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA                 59.93    1:01.27  
       29.71  1:01.27                                                      
  4 Haney, Hope R             13 SJAC-MA                57.95    1:01.41  
       28.86  1:01.41                                                      
  5 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:02.23    1:01.56  
       29.01  1:01.56                                                      
  6 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.71    1:01.60  
       29.53  1:01.60                                                      
  7 Parker, Ava R             14 JW-MA                  58.67    1:01.64  
       29.54  1:01.64                                                      
  8 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              1:01.03    1:01.65  
       29.61  1:01.65                                                      
  9 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:00.45    1:01.70  
       29.43  1:01.70                                                      
 10 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC-MA                58.67    1:01.80  
       29.44  1:01.80                                                      
 11 Ruona, Kate G             13 WAVE-MA              1:00.13    1:02.00  
       29.90  1:02.00                                                      
 12 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              1:01.48    1:02.17  
       29.90  1:02.17                                                      
 13 Bui, Angeline *           13 YBCC-MA              1:03.40    1:02.22  
       29.12  1:02.22                                                      
 14 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM-MA              1:04.12    1:02.30  
       30.27  1:02.30                                                      
 15 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC-MA              1:02.95    1:02.31  
       30.24  1:02.31                                                      
 16 Short, Gianna M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.80    1:02.35  
       29.10  1:02.35                                                      
 16 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:01.87    1:02.35  
       29.70  1:02.35                                                      
 18 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              1:00.74    1:02.50  
       30.05  1:02.50                                                      
 19 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:02.00    1:02.54  
       30.32  1:02.54                                                      
 20 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:02.12    1:02.55  
       29.51  1:02.55                                                      
 21 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSA-MA               1:01.16    1:02.57  
       30.03  1:02.57                                                      
 22 Ilieva, Nat N             14 ECCC-MA              1:02.54    1:02.77  
       30.13  1:02.77                                                      
 23 Wills, Maria C            14 TWAC-MA              1:06.63    1:02.83  
       29.45  1:02.83                                                      
 24 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              1:02.07    1:02.85  
       30.32  1:02.85                                                      
 25 Swartz, Brianna I         13 SJAC-MA              1:00.93    1:02.87  
       30.44  1:02.87                                                      
 26 Patrick, Madeline A       14 THY-MA               1:03.35    1:02.94  
       30.45  1:02.94                                                      
 27 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY-MA               1:04.37    1:03.56  
       30.37  1:03.56                                                      
 28 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC-MA              1:02.34    1:03.61  
       30.07  1:03.61                                                      
 29 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              1:01.73    1:03.64  
       30.28  1:03.64                                                      
 30 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              1:01.69    1:03.65  
       30.06  1:03.65                                                      
 31 Peifer, Emily M           14 THY-MA               1:02.90    1:03.76  
       30.91  1:03.76                                                      
 32 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:03.15    1:03.93  
       30.91  1:03.93                                                      
 33 Fisher, Alexa S           13 GPAC-MA              1:03.28    1:04.03  
       31.09  1:04.03                                                      
 34 Shelton, Kylie T          13 WAC-MA               1:03.18    1:04.09  
       30.46  1:04.09                                                      
 35 Farquhar, Jenna M         14 YBCC-MA              1:02.89    1:04.15  
       30.51  1:04.15                                                      
 36 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:03.35    1:04.26  
       31.07  1:04.26                                                      
 37 Shellem, Michaela J       14 WAVE-MA              1:04.38    1:04.47  
       31.51  1:04.47                                                      
 38 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:03.43    1:04.56  
       30.54  1:04.56                                                      
 39 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   13 FSA-MA               1:04.01    1:04.58  
       30.84  1:04.58                                                      
 40 Johnston, Ryleigh J       13 SJAC-MA              1:08.76    1:05.07  
       30.74  1:05.07                                                      
 41 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:05.01    1:05.31  
       30.96  1:05.31                                                      
 42 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:04.27    1:05.39  
       31.40  1:05.39                                                      
 43 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              1:03.04    1:05.56  
       31.59  1:05.56                                                      
 44 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC-MA              1:07.31    1:05.61  
       31.14  1:05.61                                                      
 45 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:03.40    1:05.75  
       31.34  1:05.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:06.31    1:06.31  
       31.40  1:06.31                                                      
  2 Eagle, Lauren M           13 TWAC-MA              1:07.97    1:06.70  
       30.39  1:06.70                                                      
  3 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   13 TRI-MA               1:11.44    1:06.99  
       32.78  1:06.99                                                      
  4 Busser, Lila M            13 FSA-MA               1:07.29    1:07.04  
       32.46  1:07.04                                                      
  5 Vana, Natalie             13 ECCC-MA              1:06.04    1:07.50  
       31.73  1:07.50                                                      
  6 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              1:05.96    1:07.56  
       32.40  1:07.56                                                      
  6 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:05.66    1:07.56  
       32.60  1:07.56                                                      
  8 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:07.50    1:07.77  
       32.01  1:07.77                                                      
  9 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:08.35    1:08.03  
       31.63  1:08.03                                                      
 10 Minos, Gabby              13 JW-MA                1:09.11    1:08.49  
       32.98  1:08.49                                                      
 11 Romano, Rachel G          14 WAVE-MA              1:10.28    1:08.65  
       32.27  1:08.65                                                      
 12 Meyers, Izzy M            13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:02.77    1:08.87  
       33.21  1:08.87                                                      
 13 Ellis, Lilli M            13 JW-MA                1:10.26    1:09.26  
       32.62  1:09.26                                                      
 14 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                1:10.89    1:09.45  
       33.10  1:09.45                                                      
 14 Sullivan, Kayla L         14 YBCC-MA              1:09.11    1:09.45  
       32.99  1:09.45                                                      
 16 Bernabeo, Devon E         14 TRI-MA               1:08.90    1:10.40  
       32.71  1:10.40                                                      
 17 Greco, Julia E            14 STRM-MA              1:10.94    1:10.85  
 18 Grimley, Kailey M         13 ECCC-MA              1:12.03    1:11.21  
       34.17  1:11.21                                                      
 19 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:08.94    1:11.81  
       33.45  1:11.81                                                      
 20 Shein, Hanna E            13 GPAC-MA              1:10.20    1:12.50  
       35.13  1:12.50                                                      
 21 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              1:13.51    1:13.40  
       35.18  1:13.40                                                      
 22 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY-MA               1:09.89    1:13.89  
       35.23  1:13.89                                                      
 23 Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA               1:14.45    1:15.41  
       36.47  1:15.41                                                      
 24 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM-MA              1:13.79    1:16.01  
       36.25  1:16.01                                                      
 25 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:18.80    1:16.10  
       35.49  1:16.10                                                      
 26 Pazan, Evelyn F           13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:16.61    1:16.37  
       36.11  1:16.37                                                      
 27 Chick, Carly F            13 JW-MA                     NT    1:16.99  
 28 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              1:14.59    1:17.92  
       37.26  1:17.92                                                      
 29 Wimmer, Sara A            13 TRI-MA                    NT    1:18.42  
       37.11  1:18.42                                                      
 30 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:23.89    1:25.19  
       40.65  1:25.19                                                      
 31 Mikes, Noa R              13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:29.20    1:25.79  
       40.06  1:25.79                                                      
 32 Rauscher, Alyssa E        13 STRM-MA              1:27.45    1:29.05  
       42.51  1:29.05                                                      
 33 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              1:28.91    1:31.27  
       43.42  1:31.27                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Do, Ethan T               14 SEA-MA                 52.16      51.73  
       25.21    51.73                                                      
  2 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC-MA                52.29      52.43  
       25.81    52.43                                                      
  3 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA                52.66      52.80  
       25.50    52.80                                                      
  4 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 53.19      52.84  
       25.64    52.84                                                      
  5 Andrianto, Nico           14 GPAC-MA                54.94      53.20  
       25.84    53.20                                                      
  6 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA                52.28      53.27  
       25.62    53.27                                                      
  7 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA                53.94      53.72  
       25.98    53.72                                                      
  8 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY-MA                 53.68      53.76  
       25.93    53.76                                                      
  9 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 53.41      53.80  
       25.62    53.80                                                      
 10 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                53.56      53.99  
       25.95    53.99                                                      
 11 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA                53.69      54.52  
       26.28    54.52                                                      
 12 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC-MA                53.99      54.97  
       26.49    54.97                                                      
 13 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA                55.16      55.28  
       26.92    55.28                                                      
 14 Park, Tate J              14 FSA-MA                 54.37      55.76  
       26.73    55.76                                                      
 15 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA                54.99      56.20  
       27.01    56.20                                                      
 16 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA                56.31      56.25  
       27.16    56.25                                                      
 17 Shappell, Nate R          14 YBCC-MA                57.77      56.41  
       27.07    56.41                                                      
 18 Denn, Luke B              13 WAVE-MA                56.26      56.42  
       27.07    56.42                                                      
 19 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA                 57.61      56.63  
       26.91    56.63                                                      
 20 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC-MA                58.21      56.73  
       27.52    56.73                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                 57.18      57.61  
       27.89    57.61                                                      
  2 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                56.39      57.64  
       27.16    57.64                                                      
  2 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      13 SAKA-MA                57.26      57.64  
       27.86    57.64                                                      
  4 Jones IV, Master R        14 SAKA-MA                57.58      57.65  
       27.82    57.65                                                      
  5 Juhasz, Joshua E          13 WAC-MA                 55.21      57.93  
       28.11    57.93                                                      
  6 Bucchere, Jonathan        14 STRM-MA                58.03      58.05  
       27.91    58.05                                                      
  6 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                57.28      58.05  
       27.71    58.05                                                      
  8 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA                57.57      58.14  
       27.97    58.14                                                      
  9 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               1:00.51      58.34  
       28.67    58.34                                                      
  9 Miglin, Lucas S           13 YBCC-MA                59.10      58.34  
 11 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC-MA                59.17      58.91  
       27.02    58.91                                                      
 12 Kapaj, Kleidi             14 TRI-MA                 59.22      58.99  
       28.77    58.99                                                      
 13 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:00.27      59.13  
       28.42    59.13                                                      
 14 Kim, Aidan J              14 SJAC-MA                59.97      59.29  
       28.22    59.29                                                      
 15 Shmurak, James D          14 THY-MA               1:00.34      59.30  
       29.57    59.30                                                      
 16 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:00.88      59.49  
       28.90    59.49                                                      
 17 Jackson, Connor D         14 GPAC-MA                59.65      59.50  
       28.27    59.50                                                      
 18 Balint, Phil T            14 WAVE-MA                58.61      59.51  
       27.91    59.51                                                      
 19 Clay, Hayden D            13 GPAC-MA              1:00.83      59.55  
       28.08    59.55                                                      
 20 Redding, Zachary B        13 WAC-MA                 58.18      59.66  
       28.39    59.66                                                      
 21 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              1:00.01      59.67  
       28.01    59.67                                                      
 22 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA                59.99      59.71  
       28.55    59.71                                                      
 23 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA               1:00.30      59.77  
       29.17    59.77                                                      
 24 Ozer, Onur B              13 ORCA-MA              1:01.29      59.97  
       27.52    59.97                                                      
 25 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC-MA              1:00.10    1:00.03  
       28.78  1:00.03                                                      
 26 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              1:01.14    1:00.25  
       28.91  1:00.25                                                      
 27 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA                58.97    1:00.58  
       28.50  1:00.58                                                      
 28 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:01.40    1:00.84  
       28.90  1:00.84                                                      
 29 Cohen, Jacob M            14 THY-MA               1:01.93    1:00.93  
       28.88  1:00.93                                                      
 30 Tanzola, Nick K           14 GPAC-MA              1:04.50    1:01.18  
       29.09  1:01.18                                                      
 31 Thomason, Sam M           13 Pheasant Run-MA      1:03.20    1:01.28  
       29.09  1:01.28                                                      
 32 Strohl, Brandon C         13 YBCC-MA              1:04.91    1:01.30  
       29.42  1:01.30                                                      
 33 Daniluk, Henry J          14 GPAC-MA              1:02.56    1:01.56  
       29.31  1:01.56                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fuller, Cameron           13 TWAC-MA              1:02.76    1:01.88  
       29.47  1:01.88                                                      
  2 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:00.82    1:01.93  
       29.55  1:01.93                                                      
  3 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:02.74    1:02.40  
       30.01  1:02.40                                                      
  4 Machristie, Michael X     13 YBCC-MA              1:03.14    1:02.51  
       30.17  1:02.51                                                      
  5 Cona, Michael N           14 SJAC-MA              1:01.72    1:02.71  
       30.42  1:02.71                                                      
  6 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:03.18    1:03.51  
       30.36  1:03.51                                                      
  7 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA              1:03.16    1:03.56  
       28.97  1:03.56                                                      
  8 Taylor, Jaden D           14 YBCC-MA              1:01.80    1:03.89  
       30.53  1:03.89                                                      
  9 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              1:03.14    1:04.25  
       30.82  1:04.25                                                      
 10 Zabigalivk, Maksym        14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:04.29    1:04.68  
       31.25  1:04.68                                                      
 11 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              1:06.13    1:04.77  
       30.85  1:04.77                                                      
 12 Carter, Caleb R           13 TWAC-MA              1:04.98    1:04.90  
       31.64  1:04.90                                                      
 13 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY-MA               1:04.51    1:05.57  
       30.75  1:05.57                                                      
 14 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA              1:05.82    1:06.80  
       31.47  1:06.80                                                      
 15 Toth, William R           13 GPAC-MA              1:06.76    1:07.47  
 16 Weismer, Jude R           13 TWAC-MA              1:01.68    1:08.07  
       34.12  1:08.07                                                      
 17 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              1:03.61    1:08.41  
       32.80  1:08.41                                                      
 18 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:06.61    1:09.13  
       33.25  1:09.13                                                      
 19 Keleher, CJ J             14 WAVE-MA              1:31.19    1:09.29  
       32.59  1:09.29                                                      
 20 Mikes, Ben R              14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:12.41    1:09.30  
       31.69  1:09.30                                                      
 21 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:06.64    1:09.50  
       31.19  1:09.50                                                      
 22 Katz, Dylan J             13 STRM-MA              1:10.08    1:10.82  
       34.06  1:10.82                                                      
 23 Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA                    NT    1:15.35  
       36.85  1:15.35                                                      
 24 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:17.65  
       36.59  1:17.65                                                      
 25 Podlubny, Michael S       13 ORCA-MA              1:18.36    1:19.81  
       37.95  1:19.81                                                      
 26 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW-MA                1:22.31    1:20.76  
       37.06  1:20.76                                                      
 27 McEvoy, Colin P           14 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:23.85  
       41.19  1:23.85                                                      
 28 Bedi, Aaron A             13 JW-MA                1:29.41    1:25.59  
       39.82  1:25.59                                                      
 29 Clayton, Cole N           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:49.12  
       50.67  1:49.12                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               2:11.74    2:15.91  
       29.27  1:04.82  1:44.85  2:15.91                                    
  2 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:18.34    2:20.13  
       29.82  1:04.67  1:47.09  2:20.13                                    
  3 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:20.25    2:22.53  
       31.26  1:07.43  1:49.15  2:22.53                                    
  4 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:25.79    2:22.98  
       31.19  1:06.99  1:50.45  2:22.98                                    
  5 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA              2:28.91    2:27.04  
       31.14  1:09.04  1:51.56  2:27.04                                    
  6 Bockrath, Rachel K        12 WAC-MA               2:29.04    2:28.15  
       32.87  1:09.55  1:56.11  2:28.15                                    
  7 Kuball, Lilliana M        12 JW-MA                2:28.28    2:28.40  
       31.43  1:08.32  1:51.88  2:28.40                                    
  8 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:27.76    2:28.61  
       31.86  1:09.21  1:55.49  2:28.61                                    
  9 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               2:26.15    2:29.64  
       33.20  1:10.21  1:53.84  2:29.64                                    
 10 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              2:32.40    2:31.46  
       33.67  1:14.35  1:57.12  2:31.46                                    
 11 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               2:30.94    2:31.50  
       31.72  1:10.04  1:56.54  2:31.50                                    
 12 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA              2:33.44    2:32.50  
       33.32  1:13.32  1:58.01  2:32.50                                    
 13 Dragan, Noelle G          12 JW-MA                     NT    2:33.56  
       32.97  1:11.54  1:58.42  2:33.56                                    
 14 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              2:39.26    2:36.19  
       35.36  1:15.98  2:01.07  2:36.19                                    
 15 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               2:36.42    2:36.26  
       34.87  1:15.10  2:00.58  2:36.26                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              2:39.78    2:36.97  
       32.74  1:11.48  2:00.99  2:36.97                                    
  2 Beggs, Christina C        12 JW-MA                2:39.90    2:40.04  
              1:17.36  2:04.48  2:40.04                                    
  3 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               2:38.90    2:42.02  
       35.17  1:15.14  2:07.02  2:42.02                                    
  4 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               2:39.13    2:42.29  
       35.56  1:18.69  2:05.93  2:42.29                                    
  5 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               2:42.37    2:42.31  
       37.90  1:19.72  2:05.69  2:42.31                                    
  6 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:44.98    2:43.52  
       36.27  1:18.00  2:08.59  2:43.52                                    
  7 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               2:53.62    2:44.96  
       34.90  1:15.03  2:07.10  2:44.96                                    
  8 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              2:49.65    2:47.14  
       34.95  1:16.33  2:11.77  2:47.14                                    
  9 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              2:48.64    2:47.89  
       36.81  1:19.47  2:10.85  2:47.89                                    
 10 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                    NT    2:48.21  
       33.65  1:15.08  2:03.59  2:48.21                                    
 11 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              2:50.84    2:48.40  
       37.83  1:19.38  2:10.97  2:48.40                                    
 12 Rhyshek, Jillian G        11 SAKA-MA              2:52.72    2:49.23  
       38.38  1:22.48  2:12.33  2:49.23                                    
C - Division  
  1 Middleton, Amanda J       12 WAC-MA               2:52.98    2:49.55  
       38.56  1:20.90  2:10.13  2:49.55                                    
  2 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                3:01.04    2:49.60  
       36.26  1:17.57  2:08.23  2:49.60                                    
  3 Aiello, Cameron J         11 WAC-MA               2:48.53    2:51.25  
       39.34  1:22.47  2:13.19  2:51.25                                    
  4 Landers, Kaitlyn R        11 THY-MA               2:52.71    2:51.31  
       39.61  1:22.68  2:15.82  2:51.31                                    
  5 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              2:55.98    2:51.61  
       37.62  1:22.32  2:12.57  2:51.61                                    
  6 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM-MA              2:52.37    2:54.52  
       41.32  1:24.77  2:15.22  2:54.52                                    
  7 O'Day, Kerry C            12 JW-MA                2:54.89    2:55.50  
       40.73  1:24.40  2:16.37  2:55.50                                    
  8 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM-MA              3:03.57    2:56.46  
       38.87  1:23.75  2:18.66  2:56.46                                    
  9 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:57.25  
       34.31  1:20.41  2:16.31  2:57.25                                    
 10 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSA-MA               2:59.12    2:58.76  
       41.39  1:25.87  2:17.55  2:58.76                                    
 11 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              3:07.09    2:59.37  
       40.86  1:25.00  2:23.16  2:59.37                                    
 12 Sisca, Anna L             12 TWAC-MA              3:13.78    2:59.38  
       43.09  1:28.41  2:21.67  2:59.38                                    
 13 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA              3:02.49    3:01.00  
       42.06  1:28.87  2:22.04  3:01.00                                    
 14 Cooper, Amelia R          12 SJAC-MA              3:04.67    3:03.66  
       39.33  1:27.03  2:19.34  3:03.66                                    
 15 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              3:28.63    3:04.86  
       42.49  1:29.13  2:26.48  3:04.86                                    
 16 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:06.36  
       38.94  1:32.00  2:24.71  3:06.36                                    
 17 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               3:14.66    3:07.30  
       44.01  1:32.23  2:27.58  3:07.30                                    
 18 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA              3:09.13    3:07.86  
                       1:28.16  2:25.26  3:07.86                           
 19 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:09.24  
                       1:30.20  2:27.61  3:09.24                           
 20 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:10.97  
                       1:31.75  3:10.97                                    
 21 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                    NT    3:20.13  
       47.82           1:38.84  3:20.13                                    
 22 Chowdhury, Noura F        11 UNWAC-MA             3:29.51    3:21.70  
       47.58  1:36.56  2:37.10  3:21.70                                    
 23 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              3:37.19    3:28.74  
       43.86  1:34.11  2:43.73  3:28.74                                    
 24 Mendel, Sadie M           11 SAKA-MA              3:55.51    3:34.66  
       53.15  1:46.23  2:46.40  3:34.66                                    
 25 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:41.83  
       55.53  1:53.42  3:41.83                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       40.39  1:21.60  2:19.57       DQ                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA              2:26.03    2:24.36  
       30.66  1:07.25  1:51.75  2:24.36                                    
  2 Sheehan, Braden           12 USJAC-MA             2:34.90    2:28.57  
       33.66  1:11.44  1:56.65  2:28.57                                    
  3 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA               2:35.16    2:30.00  
       33.96  1:14.42  1:57.92  2:30.00                                    
  4 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:29.93    2:31.98  
       34.02  1:12.18  1:59.64  2:31.98                                    
  5 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              2:45.48    2:32.44  
       33.85  1:12.54  1:57.35  2:32.44                                    
  6 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSA-MA               2:30.68    2:32.67  
       33.87  1:13.48  1:59.36  2:32.67                                    
  7 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              2:37.63    2:33.03  
       37.30  1:15.50  1:59.54  2:33.03                                    
  8 Armstrong, Patrick K      12 ECCC-MA              2:20.47    2:33.67  
       32.31  1:11.87  1:58.61  2:33.67                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Catania, Massimo          12 JW-MA                2:34.60    2:34.84  
       35.01  1:13.81  2:00.86  2:34.84                                    
  2 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               2:37.00    2:36.86  
       36.15  1:15.34  2:03.11  2:36.86                                    
  3 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:31.34    2:37.00  
       36.71  1:19.49  2:02.24  2:37.00                                    
  4 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:30.26    2:37.19  
       34.27  1:13.51  2:01.52  2:37.19                                    
  5 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               2:38.95    2:40.08  
       37.66  1:19.64  2:04.88  2:40.08                                    
  6 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               2:44.66    2:40.32  
       36.00  1:14.96  2:05.12  2:40.32                                    
  7 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               2:41.51    2:40.84  
       36.32  1:17.37  2:05.25  2:40.84                                    
  8 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               2:44.54    2:41.34  
       35.49  1:20.44  2:04.74  2:41.34                                    
  9 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              2:45.26    2:44.03  
       35.70  1:18.93  2:09.31  2:44.03                                    
 10 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              2:37.96    2:45.19  
       37.38  1:20.22  2:06.84  2:45.19                                    
 11 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               2:45.05    2:45.86  
       37.22  1:18.93  2:08.46  2:45.86                                    
 12 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               2:44.44    2:45.87  
       36.73  1:18.33  2:11.30  2:45.87                                    
 13 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              2:45.20    2:47.37  
       33.67  1:15.34  2:08.87  2:47.37                                    
C - Division  
  1 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               2:47.50    2:48.08  
       39.32  1:21.69  2:10.29  2:48.08                                    
  2 Tedesco, Braiden W        11 TWAC-MA              2:42.95    2:50.32  
       36.65  1:19.80  2:13.62  2:50.32                                    
  3 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              2:54.05    2:50.65  
       41.25  1:23.20  2:13.18  2:50.65                                    
  4 Hill, Andrew D            11 Pheasant Run-MA      2:48.04    2:51.36  
       37.99  1:24.73  2:14.52  2:51.36                                    
  4 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               2:42.87    2:51.36  
       37.62  1:20.79  2:13.35  2:51.36                                    
  6 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              2:58.08    2:54.37  
       39.83  1:22.33  2:18.26  2:54.37                                    
  7 Broadbelt, Colin D        11 JW-MA                2:51.42    2:54.69  
       43.61  1:23.76  2:17.35  2:54.69                                    
  8 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              3:01.99    2:55.24  
       38.31  1:25.66  2:18.74  2:55.24                                    
  9 McCarthy, Michael J       11 GPAC-MA              3:02.96    2:55.26  
       40.42  1:26.40  2:20.35  2:55.26                                    
 10 Belder, Steven A          11 THY-MA               2:56.64    2:59.72  
       41.29  1:26.29  2:19.70  2:59.72                                    
 11 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               2:50.91    3:04.32  
       43.28  1:29.81  2:22.12  3:04.32                                    
 12 Cordery, Jack C           11 TWAC-MA              3:16.53    3:07.00  
       43.04  1:31.49  2:24.33  3:07.00                                    
 13 Connelly, John Ryan R     11 JW-MA                3:28.62    3:14.27  
       48.05  1:33.59  2:31.08  3:14.27                                    
 14 DeSumma, Trevor T         11 JW-MA                3:08.56    3:15.95  
       47.07  1:35.60  2:31.07  3:15.95                                    
 15 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                    NT    3:47.58  
       51.85  1:51.25  3:04.12  3:47.58                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Phang, Liam E             11 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.70  1:49.04  2:51.01       DQ                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              2:15.06    2:13.49  
       28.17  1:03.02  1:41.94  2:13.49                                    
  2 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:17.52    2:16.92  
       30.26  1:04.69  1:44.84  2:16.92                                    
  3 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:20.35    2:19.74  
       29.85  1:06.84  1:46.42  2:19.74                                    
  4 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA              2:22.64    2:20.60  
       31.04  1:05.89  1:48.38  2:20.60                                    
  5 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               2:21.91    2:20.63  
       30.13  1:04.00  1:48.78  2:20.63                                    
  6 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:20.82    2:21.71  
       30.75  1:08.24  1:49.27  2:21.71                                    
  7 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC-MA              2:25.73    2:30.55  
       32.65  1:12.54  1:54.98  2:30.55                                    
  8 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              2:34.77    2:31.82  
       33.45  1:11.96  1:57.83  2:31.82                                    
  9 Adams, Julia R            16 JW-MA                2:24.54    2:33.99  
       32.44  1:09.38  1:58.30  2:33.99                                    
 10 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:32.61    2:34.06  
       34.19  1:11.31  2:00.50  2:34.06                                    
 11 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              2:36.41    2:36.05  
       33.01  1:13.52  1:59.76  2:36.05                                    
 12 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               2:36.55    2:36.18  
       33.10  1:13.02  2:01.49  2:36.18                                    
 13 Wheeler, Grace K          16 UYBCC-MA                  NT    2:37.94  
       35.43  1:15.33  2:00.86  2:37.94                                    
 14 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC-MA              2:27.69    2:39.51  
       34.59  1:19.27  2:01.75  2:39.51                                    
 15 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              2:40.37    2:40.15  
       35.23  1:16.16  2:03.20  2:40.15                                    
 16 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              2:37.24    2:40.57  
       33.38  1:15.72  2:04.62  2:40.57                                    
 17 Langowski, Brooke A       17 Pheasant Run-MA      2:43.86    2:41.98  
       36.03  1:16.04  2:05.17  2:41.98                                    
 18 Figliolino, Margaret      15 TAC-NJ               2:39.38    2:44.92  
       34.50  1:18.95  2:07.47  2:44.92                                    
 19 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:48.22    2:50.29  
       35.92  1:18.17  2:08.06  2:50.29                                    
 20 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC-MA              2:53.77    2:52.51  
       36.12  1:22.66  2:14.42  2:52.51                                    
 21 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               3:20.31    3:03.78  
       39.71  1:27.61  2:22.56  3:03.78                                    
 22 Ledoux, Leanna M          16 TWAC-MA              3:22.78    3:25.66  
       48.39  1:41.12  2:38.09  3:25.66                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA              2:03.89    2:02.10  
       26.56    58.30  1:34.75  2:02.10                                    
  2 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               2:02.49    2:03.32  
       27.57    57.32  1:35.14  2:03.32                                    
  3 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               2:04.74    2:07.63  
       28.17  1:00.22  1:39.44  2:07.63                                    
  4 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              2:12.25    2:08.20  
       26.79  1:00.45  1:37.40  2:08.20                                    
  5 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              2:11.48    2:09.30  
       28.25  1:03.21  1:38.30  2:09.30                                    
  6 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               2:07.69    2:09.42  
       28.06  1:01.16  1:39.03  2:09.42                                    
  7 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YBCC-MA              2:02.63    2:09.72  
       27.06  1:00.52  1:40.09  2:09.72                                    
  8 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              2:13.36    2:11.39  
       28.56  1:04.49  1:42.96  2:11.39                                    
  9 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA              2:15.92    2:11.45  
       26.49  1:00.22  1:40.64  2:11.45                                    
 10 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               2:08.29    2:11.76  
       28.15  1:00.40  1:42.10  2:11.76                                    
 11 Kern, Ethan C             15 GPAC-MA              2:12.58    2:12.13  
       27.08  1:00.42  1:41.33  2:12.13                                    
 12 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ               2:11.60    2:12.59  
       27.80  1:00.98  1:42.39  2:12.59                                    
 13 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               2:12.49    2:14.57  
       27.85  1:00.36  1:43.64  2:14.57                                    
 14 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:15.13    2:15.27  
       28.28  1:02.34  1:43.16  2:15.27                                    
 15 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              2:17.37    2:15.29  
       29.78  1:07.93  1:43.84  2:15.29                                    
 16 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               2:18.16    2:16.31  
       30.12  1:07.31  1:45.66  2:16.31                                    
 17 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA                    NT    2:16.76  
       27.93  1:02.56  1:44.99  2:16.76                                    
 18 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              2:09.60    2:17.04  
       26.98  1:04.33  1:43.42  2:17.04                                    
 19 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                2:19.26    2:19.59  
       28.97  1:04.79  1:46.88  2:19.59                                    
 20 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              2:21.90    2:20.30  
       29.28  1:05.15  1:47.26  2:20.30                                    
 21 Thomas, Williams E        16 TRI-MA               2:26.05    2:21.05  
       32.50  1:08.23  1:48.57  2:21.05                                    
 22 Turley, Alex M            15 YBCC-MA              2:26.20    2:22.48  
       31.26  1:06.63  1:50.24  2:22.48                                    
 23 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              2:22.90    2:23.03  
       31.38  1:07.09  1:51.07  2:23.03                                    
 24 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              2:27.85    2:27.58  
 25 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               2:24.92    2:27.98  
       32.38  1:11.03  1:57.02  2:27.98                                    
 26 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              2:27.15    2:29.03  
       30.90  1:10.84  1:52.84  2:29.03                                    
 27 Mumma, J.J. M             15 YBCC-MA              2:27.43    2:30.41  
       33.20  1:11.46  1:57.03  2:30.41                                    
 28 Coll, Kyle J              15 UGPAC-MA             2:40.07    2:31.05  
       30.56  1:09.92  1:52.98  2:31.05                                    
 29 Pennington, Colby A       15 GPAC-MA              2:29.94    2:32.58  
       32.56  1:12.30  1:56.54  2:32.58                                    
 30 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              2:35.24    2:34.58  
       33.61  1:11.64  1:58.14  2:34.58                                    
 31 Elamthuruthy, Mike M      16 JW-MA                     NT    2:47.97  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:11.90    1:09.96  
       31.80  1:09.96                                                      
  2 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              1:12.98    1:11.60  
       32.66  1:11.60                                                      
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:14.59    1:12.35  
       33.06  1:12.35                                                      
  4 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:15.31    1:14.37  
       33.89  1:14.37                                                      
  5 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              1:15.58    1:15.27  
       34.14  1:15.27                                                      
  6 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:16.07    1:16.56  
       36.06  1:16.56                                                      
  7 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA              1:17.13    1:17.24  
       35.79  1:17.24                                                      
  8 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:18.90    1:18.38  
       36.08  1:18.38                                                      
  9 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA              1:23.76    1:18.59  
       35.23  1:18.59                                                      
 10 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:20.58    1:18.97  
       37.55  1:18.97                                                      
 10 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:23.06    1:18.97  
       37.73  1:18.97                                                      
 12 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              1:20.61    1:19.21  
       39.35  1:19.21                                                      
 13 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA               1:20.55    1:19.28  
       37.55  1:19.28                                                      
 14 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:18.57    1:19.42  
       36.74  1:19.42                                                      
 15 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:19.08    1:19.45  
       34.34  1:19.45                                                      
 16 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:21.22    1:20.16  
       38.34  1:20.16                                                      
 17 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               1:21.01    1:20.66  
       36.14  1:20.66                                                      
 18 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC-MA              1:19.74    1:21.39  
       38.77  1:21.39                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               1:24.65    1:22.00  
       35.73  1:22.00                                                      
  2 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA               1:26.86    1:22.02  
       36.32  1:22.02                                                      
  3 Lehman, Alyce E            9 JW-MA                1:31.09    1:22.13  
       36.63  1:22.13                                                      
  4 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:24.40    1:22.61  
       38.15  1:22.61                                                      
  5 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA              1:21.19    1:22.98  
  6 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               1:26.65    1:23.12  
       38.54  1:23.12                                                      
  6 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:28.54    1:23.12  
       40.47  1:23.12                                                      
  8 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:26.18    1:23.35  
       36.82  1:23.35                                                      
  9 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC-MA              1:29.36    1:23.43  
       38.61  1:23.43                                                      
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:21.49    1:23.53  
       36.94  1:23.53                                                      
 11 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:25.87    1:23.56  
       37.72  1:23.56                                                      
 12 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:24.76    1:23.94  
       36.80  1:23.94                                                      
 13 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA               1:25.84    1:24.34  
       37.90  1:24.34                                                      
 14 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:28.85    1:24.65  
       41.40  1:24.65                                                      
 15 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA              1:25.47    1:24.86  
       36.28  1:24.86                                                      
 16 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:23.55    1:25.15  
       39.60  1:25.15                                                      
 17 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              1:27.60    1:25.18  
       39.34  1:25.18                                                      
 17 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:28.04    1:25.18  
       39.54  1:25.18                                                      
 19 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:27.83    1:25.31  
       37.77  1:25.31                                                      
 20 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              1:30.32    1:25.43  
       41.07  1:25.43                                                      
 21 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA              1:29.86    1:25.48  
       38.06  1:25.48                                                      
 22 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:26.82    1:25.49  
       40.15  1:25.49                                                      
 23 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:29.17    1:26.49  
 24 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA              1:31.36    1:26.53  
       37.55  1:26.53                                                      
 25 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:26.54    1:26.68  
       39.07  1:26.68                                                      
 26 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA              1:27.80    1:27.00  
       40.40  1:27.00                                                      
 27 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:31.50    1:27.44  
       40.98  1:27.44                                                      
 28 Ammon, Isabella R         10 FSA-MA                    NT    1:27.58  
       41.09  1:27.58                                                      
 29 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              1:33.94    1:27.75  
       39.99  1:27.75                                                      
 30 Peretti, Victoria I        9 TWAC-MA              1:32.57    1:27.92  
       39.41  1:27.92                                                      
 31 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:29.81    1:28.67  
       37.66  1:28.67                                                      
 32 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              1:32.45    1:28.81  
       40.97  1:28.81                                                      
 33 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:28.62    1:29.13  
       42.36  1:29.13                                                      
 34 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:31.38    1:29.56  
       39.12  1:29.56                                                      
 35 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:34.54    1:29.90  
       39.68  1:29.90                                                      
 36 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA               1:30.71    1:30.00  
 37 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA               1:39.73    1:31.19  
       43.08  1:31.19                                                      
 38 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW-MA                1:36.60    1:31.70  
       43.87  1:31.70                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               1:37.47    1:33.02  
       41.91  1:33.02                                                      
  2 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY-MA               1:37.61    1:34.06  
       40.50  1:34.06                                                      
  3 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:37.56    1:34.48  
       45.85  1:34.48                                                      
  4 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:37.63    1:35.01  
       43.43  1:35.01                                                      
  5 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              1:40.97    1:35.06  
       45.25  1:35.06                                                      
  6 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA               1:34.96    1:35.43  
       43.25  1:35.43                                                      
  7 Maltby, Elizabeth S        9 THY-MA               1:41.69    1:35.47  
       45.69  1:35.47                                                      
  8 Shaw, CJ J                 9 JW-MA                1:37.95    1:35.74  
       45.30  1:35.74                                                      
  9 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:42.14    1:36.04  
       46.77  1:36.04                                                      
 10 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA               1:44.41    1:36.34  
       45.79  1:36.34                                                      
 11 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:41.22    1:36.38  
       47.04  1:36.38                                                      
 12 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:36.59  
       45.53  1:36.59                                                      
 13 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:38.56    1:36.81  
       43.58  1:36.81                                                      
 14 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.26    1:37.36  
       41.56  1:37.36                                                      
 15 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.91    1:37.49  
       43.80  1:37.49                                                      
 16 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:40.39    1:37.71  
       45.72  1:37.71                                                      
 17 Lin, Ava A                 9 FSA-MA               1:40.29    1:38.20  
       49.20  1:38.20                                                      
 18 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               1:40.19    1:38.21  
       44.82  1:38.21                                                      
 18 Kroll, Delaney A           9 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:38.21  
       45.64  1:38.21                                                      
 20 Renouf, Emily M           10 JW-MA                1:40.21    1:39.00  
       44.92  1:39.00                                                      
 21 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              1:37.27    1:39.92  
       43.34  1:39.92                                                      
 22 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:37.47    1:40.11  
 23 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA              1:49.40    1:40.46  
       47.74  1:40.46                                                      
 24 Rodgors, Ava H             9 SEA-MA               1:53.24    1:40.75  
       46.70  1:40.75                                                      
 25 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                    NT    1:40.94  
       50.81  1:40.94                                                      
 26 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:44.71    1:41.77  
       46.68  1:41.77                                                      
 27 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               1:44.80    1:42.01  
       45.40  1:42.01                                                      
 28 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:43.33    1:42.13  
       48.15  1:42.13                                                      
 29 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA              1:49.49    1:43.05  
       50.02  1:43.05                                                      
 30 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:43.51  
 31 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:46.03    1:43.94  
 32 Downs, Kenny M             9 JW-MA                1:53.04    1:44.01  
 33 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA              1:48.89    1:44.05  
 33 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:44.05  
       44.06  1:44.05                                                      
 35 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:49.14    1:44.62  
       50.53  1:44.62                                                      
 36 Lewis, Ryen J             10 SJAC-MA              2:01.73    1:46.78  
 37 Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:46.83  
       48.96  1:46.83                                                      
 38 Roes, Jules M              9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:50.24  
       52.88  1:50.24                                                      
 39 Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA              1:51.52    1:50.66  
       50.17  1:50.66                                                      
 40 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:52.52  
       51.87  1:52.52                                                      
 41 Brower, Lizzy R            9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:55.62  
       52.44  1:55.62                                                      
 42 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA               2:02.34    1:55.66  
       57.34  1:55.66                                                      
 43 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA              1:57.77    1:58.38  
       58.17  1:58.38                                                      
 44 Westcott, Morgan E         9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:58.77  
 45 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              2:00.91    2:04.12  
       59.38  2:04.12                                                      
 46 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              2:23.22    2:10.51  
 47 Neal, Michaela O           9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:13.35  
       58.82  2:13.35                                                      
 48 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA               2:23.57    2:14.96  
 49 Moaga, Phylisa L          10 STRM-MA              2:07.86    2:15.29  
     1:06.56  2:15.29                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Curtis, Mia S              9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       54.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA              1:33.59         DQ  
       40.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                2:04.34         DQ  
       59.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA              1:42.50         DQ  
       47.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Cestare, Dakotah L        10 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
       50.00       DQ                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:12.96    1:12.02  
       33.38  1:12.02                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:15.78    1:14.04  
       34.71  1:14.04                                                      
  3 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:16.68    1:14.08  
       33.84  1:14.08                                                      
  4 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA              1:15.12    1:14.54  
       34.95  1:14.54                                                      
  5 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA               1:15.92    1:16.11  
       36.09  1:16.11                                                      
  6 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:15.11    1:16.62  
       34.26  1:16.62                                                      
  7 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:19.06    1:17.24  
       35.79  1:17.24                                                      
  8 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA              1:18.52    1:18.35  
       36.39  1:18.35                                                      
  9 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:18.70    1:18.59  
       36.19  1:18.59                                                      
 10 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY-MA               1:23.45    1:19.06  
       36.30  1:19.06                                                      
 11 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               1:21.65    1:19.12  
       34.37  1:19.12                                                      
 12 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:18.90    1:19.37  
       36.73  1:19.37                                                      
 13 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              1:21.10    1:19.63  
       37.42  1:19.63                                                      
 13 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:18.91    1:19.63  
       36.28  1:19.63                                                      
 15 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:22.35    1:19.99  
       34.64  1:19.99                                                      
 16 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:18.39    1:20.30  
       35.88  1:20.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:26.40    1:21.88  
       37.41  1:21.88                                                      
  2 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA              1:24.94    1:22.45  
       37.38  1:22.45                                                      
  3 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA               1:30.49    1:23.45  
       41.03  1:23.45                                                      
  4 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              1:24.29    1:23.55  
       40.25  1:23.55                                                      
  5 Adams, Sam E              10 JW-MA                1:21.85    1:23.72  
       37.09  1:23.72                                                      
  6 Smith, Riley M            10 SJAC-MA              1:32.82    1:23.87  
       40.45  1:23.87                                                      
  7 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               1:26.70    1:23.90  
       37.98  1:23.90                                                      
  8 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA              1:24.03    1:24.06  
       40.83  1:24.06                                                      
  9 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA               1:28.46    1:24.40  
       37.60  1:24.40                                                      
 10 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM-MA              1:24.19    1:24.93  
       39.49  1:24.93                                                      
 11 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:27.15    1:24.99  
       38.40  1:24.99                                                      
 12 Gagner, Quinn P           10 JW-MA                1:29.46    1:25.25  
       37.35  1:25.25                                                      
 13 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA              1:26.04    1:25.61  
       38.58  1:25.61                                                      
 14 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:29.34    1:25.89  
       38.74  1:25.89                                                      
 15 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA              1:26.63    1:26.64  
       39.14  1:26.64                                                      
 16 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:28.11    1:26.83  
       39.35  1:26.83                                                      
 17 Oreper, Adrian S           9 THY-MA               1:28.87    1:26.97  
       42.07  1:26.97                                                      
 18 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA               1:31.05    1:28.12  
 19 Caccuro, Caden            10 YBCC-MA              1:30.69    1:28.34  
       41.58  1:28.34                                                      
 20 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA              1:34.87    1:29.30  
       41.19  1:29.30                                                      
 21 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA              1:33.53    1:29.38  
       40.62  1:29.38                                                      
 22 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:29.47    1:29.41  
       40.84  1:29.41                                                      
 23 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA              1:32.37    1:29.43  
       44.72  1:29.43                                                      
 24 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:33.55    1:29.44  
       41.74  1:29.44                                                      
 25 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              1:29.75    1:30.06  
       42.01  1:30.06                                                      
 26 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:33.17    1:30.10  
       41.91  1:30.10                                                      
 27 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:30.18  
       40.66  1:30.18                                                      
 27 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA               1:31.30    1:30.18  
       41.46  1:30.18                                                      
 29 Berger, Benjamin H        10 FSA-MA               1:34.58    1:30.22  
       44.06  1:30.22                                                      
 30 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:40.05    1:30.36  
       42.99  1:30.36                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gray, Caelan E            10 SAKA-MA              1:30.62    1:30.77  
  2 Catania, Giovanni T        9 JW-MA                1:31.51    1:31.49  
       43.20  1:31.49                                                      
  3 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              1:36.59    1:31.52  
       41.89  1:31.52                                                      
  4 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:29.17    1:31.74  
       45.18  1:31.74                                                      
  5 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:35.47    1:32.34  
       43.99  1:32.34                                                      
  6 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:28.38    1:32.47  
  7 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:34.27    1:32.90  
       44.49  1:32.90                                                      
  8 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA               1:34.36    1:33.23  
       46.74  1:33.23                                                      
  9 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:33.09    1:33.75  
       41.86  1:33.75                                                      
 10 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA               1:34.32    1:33.87  
       43.87  1:33.87                                                      
 11 Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA              1:42.09    1:33.94  
       43.50  1:33.94                                                      
 12 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:40.43    1:34.04  
       45.03  1:34.04                                                      
 13 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA              1:32.96    1:34.37  
       43.03  1:34.37                                                      
 14 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:32.48    1:34.49  
       44.92  1:34.49                                                      
 15 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              1:55.75    1:35.07  
       45.71  1:35.07                                                      
 16 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA               1:37.94    1:35.20  
       45.15  1:35.20                                                      
 17 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA              1:48.26    1:35.63  
       45.30  1:35.63                                                      
 18 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA              1:44.01    1:36.25  
       43.61  1:36.25                                                      
 19 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              1:37.07    1:36.44  
       42.18  1:36.44                                                      
 20 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA              1:48.14    1:36.96  
       46.19  1:36.96                                                      
 21 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA              1:44.87    1:37.61  
       44.34  1:37.61                                                      
 22 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA              1:46.90    1:39.16  
       46.08  1:39.16                                                      
 23 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA              1:42.84    1:39.82  
       45.57  1:39.82                                                      
 24 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:41.89    1:40.53  
       44.84  1:40.53                                                      
 25 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA              1:47.60    1:41.11  
       47.16  1:41.11                                                      
 26 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:46.80    1:41.38  
       45.92  1:41.38                                                      
 27 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.48  
       45.35  1:41.48                                                      
 28 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      9 SEA-MA               1:50.16    1:41.66  
       47.65  1:41.66                                                      
 29 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA                    NT    1:41.73  
       46.96  1:41.73                                                      
 30 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA              1:47.09    1:44.05  
       44.68  1:44.05                                                      
 31 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA              1:44.91    1:44.69  
       51.36  1:44.69                                                      
 32 Skowronski, Braydon C      9 JW-MA                1:57.19    1:45.02  
       49.69  1:45.02                                                      
 33 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               1:47.96    1:45.75  
       48.80  1:45.75                                                      
 34 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:48.15  
       53.11  1:48.15                                                      
 35 Strauss, Matthew R         9 JW-MA                1:42.43    1:48.94  
       47.42  1:48.94                                                      
 36 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                1:45.37    1:49.59  
       52.21  1:49.59                                                      
 37 Antes, Jack W              9 JW-MA                     NT    1:49.63  
       54.10  1:49.63                                                      
 38 Djakovic, Milan            9 FSA-MA               1:58.51    1:49.73  
       56.51  1:49.73                                                      
 39 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              1:52.13    1:50.64  
       52.94  1:50.64                                                      
 40 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:52.13  
       55.16  1:52.13                                                      
 41 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               1:58.24    1:52.65  
       51.94  1:52.65                                                      
 42 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA              1:57.66    1:52.68  
       52.23  1:52.68                                                      
 43 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA               2:06.42    1:54.82  
       49.31  1:54.82                                                      
 44 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:56.91    1:54.85  
       51.17  1:54.85                                                      
 45 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              2:00.12    1:55.36  
       54.19  1:55.36                                                      
 46 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA               1:54.29    1:56.56  
 47 Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA               2:06.19    2:03.00  
     1:00.76  2:03.00                                                      
 48 Marino, Marco C            9 FSA-MA                    NT    2:04.11  
       59.73  2:04.11                                                      
 49 Chazan, Ben A              9 JW-MA                2:13.92    2:04.90  
 50 Pithiya, Samar D          10 TRI-MA                    NT    2:13.47  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Christianson, William C   10 WAVE-MA              1:47.03         DQ  
       50.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:43.05         DQ  
       48.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:07.80    1:10.45  
       33.21  1:10.45                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:12.04    1:11.80  
       34.22  1:11.80                                                      
  3 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC-MA              1:10.72    1:13.35  
       34.58  1:13.35                                                      
  4 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               1:14.13    1:16.83  
       36.44  1:16.83                                                      
  5 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               1:16.08    1:17.58  
       36.33  1:17.58                                                      
  6 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC-MA              1:13.63    1:18.22  
       37.05  1:18.22                                                      
  7 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              1:22.20    1:22.44  
       39.24  1:22.44                                                      
  8 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:19.64    1:23.71  
       40.14  1:23.71                                                      
  9 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.46    1:24.80  
       40.32  1:24.80                                                      
 10 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               1:26.77    1:25.18  
       39.60  1:25.18                                                      
 11 Adamucci, Tori M          16 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.14  
       42.46  1:27.14                                                      
 12 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:30.09    1:27.90  
       42.09  1:27.90                                                      
 13 Langowski, Michele E      15 Pheasant Run-MA      1:27.93    1:28.18  
       40.39  1:28.18                                                      
 14 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              1:27.00    1:28.69  
       41.80  1:28.69                                                      
 15 Ledoux, Leanna M          16 TWAC-MA              1:43.70    1:43.34  
       50.47  1:43.34                                                      
 16 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              1:39.06    1:43.99  
       49.65  1:43.99                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Anthony *           17 JW-MA                  59.59      59.01  
       27.92    59.01                                                      
  2 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 58.47    1:01.06  
       28.95  1:01.06                                                      
  3 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              1:01.97    1:02.77  
       29.35  1:02.77                                                      
  4 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:02.72    1:03.80  
       30.37  1:03.80                                                      
  5 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC-MA              1:03.25    1:05.04  
       30.66  1:05.04                                                      
  6 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:04.33    1:05.82  
       32.20  1:05.82                                                      
  7 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              1:04.44    1:06.53  
       31.34  1:06.53                                                      
  8 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA              1:09.19    1:06.68  
       31.48  1:06.68                                                      
  9 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               1:07.86    1:07.49  
       32.29  1:07.49                                                      
 10 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              1:08.16    1:08.83  
       32.49  1:08.83                                                      
 11 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA              1:07.61    1:08.94  
       31.97  1:08.94                                                      
 12 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA              1:14.51    1:09.03  
       31.23  1:09.03                                                      
 13 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               1:16.04    1:09.04  
       32.95  1:09.04                                                      
 14 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA               1:08.03    1:09.29  
       32.59  1:09.29                                                      
 15 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              1:09.07    1:09.93  
       33.90  1:09.93                                                      
 16 Levy, Dylan S             16 JW-MA                1:10.72    1:10.10  
       33.00  1:10.10                                                      
 17 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA              1:10.53    1:10.66  
       32.90  1:10.66                                                      
 18 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              1:12.23    1:11.41  
       34.07  1:11.41                                                      
 19 Coll, Kyle J              15 UGPAC-MA             1:12.93    1:11.69  
       34.29  1:11.69                                                      
 20 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              1:07.80    1:12.14  
       33.37  1:12.14                                                      
 21 Stone, Matt T             16 JW-MA                     NT    1:13.05  
       34.03  1:13.05                                                      
 22 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              1:12.58    1:13.09  
       34.31  1:13.09                                                      
 23 Kern, Ethan C             15 GPAC-MA              1:10.11    1:13.38  
       34.57  1:13.38                                                      
 24 Pennington, Colby A       15 GPAC-MA              1:13.96    1:14.44  
       35.13  1:14.44                                                      
 25 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:14.52  
       35.09  1:14.52                                                      
 26 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:14.72    1:15.24  
       35.58  1:15.24                                                      
 27 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               1:16.90    1:15.51  
       35.38  1:15.51                                                      
 28 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              1:16.56    1:16.83  
       35.52  1:16.83                                                      
 29 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA              1:16.92    1:18.91  
       35.92  1:18.91                                                      
 30 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              1:18.05    1:19.14  
       36.96  1:19.14                                                      
 31 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               1:17.25    1:19.41  
       37.15  1:19.41                                                      
 32 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:21.13    1:19.54  
       38.05  1:19.54                                                      
 33 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA              1:21.18    1:22.41  
       38.18  1:22.41                                                      
 34 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:28.19    1:22.91  
       38.55  1:22.91                                                      
 35 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               1:21.83    1:26.07  
       39.84  1:26.07                                                      
 36 Elamthuruthy, Mike M      16 JW-MA                1:34.58    1:31.22  
       42.74  1:31.22                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:23.42    1:23.68  
       39.38  1:23.68                                                      
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:26.52    1:24.55  
       40.50  1:24.55                                                      
  3 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:25.53    1:25.76  
       40.45  1:25.76                                                      
  4 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:29.04    1:25.85  
       41.29  1:25.85                                                      
  5 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC-MA              1:24.48    1:26.28  
       41.46  1:26.28                                                      
  6 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              1:27.54    1:27.71  
       41.73  1:27.71                                                      
  7 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA              1:35.69    1:29.76  
       42.66  1:29.76                                                      
  8 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:34.98    1:30.83  
       43.55  1:30.83                                                      
  9 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA              1:27.68    1:31.29  
       42.09  1:31.29                                                      
 10 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA              1:35.73    1:31.96  
       43.07  1:31.96                                                      
 11 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA              1:39.53    1:32.08  
       43.36  1:32.08                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:32.85    1:32.51  
       42.70  1:32.51                                                      
  2 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:38.33    1:33.07  
       44.60  1:33.07                                                      
  3 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:34.37    1:34.49  
       44.91  1:34.49                                                      
  4 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:34.57  
       45.62  1:34.57                                                      
  5 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.81    1:34.63  
       44.44  1:34.63                                                      
  6 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               1:34.60    1:34.91  
       45.14  1:34.91                                                      
  7 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:36.75    1:35.37  
       45.52  1:35.37                                                      
  8 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:43.61    1:36.32  
       47.41  1:36.32                                                      
  9 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:35.62    1:36.54  
       45.21  1:36.54                                                      
 10 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA               1:36.49    1:37.55  
       44.92  1:37.55                                                      
 11 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               1:48.22    1:37.72  
       46.30  1:37.72                                                      
 12 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA              1:33.21    1:37.87  
       45.48  1:37.87                                                      
 13 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:38.33    1:37.97  
       47.61  1:37.97                                                      
 14 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:38.58  
       45.88  1:38.58                                                      
 15 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA              1:42.19    1:38.59  
       45.26  1:38.59                                                      
 16 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA              1:40.43    1:38.98  
       45.93  1:38.98                                                      
 17 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:38.34    1:39.65  
       46.56  1:39.65                                                      
 18 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA               1:40.78    1:39.85  
       48.38  1:39.85                                                      
 19 Lehman, Alyce E            9 JW-MA                1:43.80    1:39.97  
       47.54  1:39.97                                                      
 20 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              1:53.31    1:40.72  
       47.49  1:40.72                                                      
 21 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:51.82    1:41.14  
       47.37  1:41.14                                                      
 22 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:49.24    1:41.72  
       48.37  1:41.72                                                      
 23 Ammon, Isabella R         10 FSA-MA               1:43.51    1:41.85  
       48.06  1:41.85                                                      
 24 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA               1:49.52    1:42.28  
       48.33  1:42.28                                                      
 25 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              1:42.17    1:42.30  
       47.91  1:42.30                                                      
 26 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:46.00    1:42.33  
       48.38  1:42.33                                                      
 27 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:45.11    1:42.42  
       48.49  1:42.42                                                      
 28 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:44.99    1:42.85  
       48.96  1:42.85                                                      
 29 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:43.45  
       49.96  1:43.45                                                      
 30 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:49.18    1:43.55  
       49.94  1:43.55                                                      
 31 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:40.77    1:45.00  
       50.40  1:45.00                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Maltby, Elizabeth S        9 THY-MA                    NT    1:46.31  
       50.88  1:46.31                                                      
  2 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA              1:54.73    1:47.26  
       50.97  1:47.26                                                      
  3 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                    NT    1:48.14  
       52.30  1:48.14                                                      
  4 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              2:01.58    1:48.92  
       53.15  1:48.92                                                      
  5 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA              1:59.81    1:49.54  
       52.24  1:49.54                                                      
  6 Lin, Ava A                 9 FSA-MA               1:41.45    1:49.89  
       49.64  1:49.89                                                      
  7 Rodgors, Ava H             9 SEA-MA               1:50.86    1:49.99  
       51.37  1:49.99                                                      
  8 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              1:57.20    1:50.24  
  9 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:54.76    1:50.64  
       51.48  1:50.64                                                      
  9 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA              1:56.04    1:50.64  
       52.72  1:50.64                                                      
 11 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                1:54.86    1:51.10  
       51.02  1:51.10                                                      
 12 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              2:11.58    1:51.74  
       51.37  1:51.74                                                      
 13 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:51.75  
       54.05  1:51.75                                                      
 14 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA              2:03.09    1:51.86  
       53.15  1:51.86                                                      
 15 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:53.96    1:51.99  
       52.96  1:51.99                                                      
 16 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA              1:56.70    1:53.83  
       54.61  1:53.83                                                      
 17 Shaw, CJ J                 9 JW-MA                1:57.29    1:54.28  
       55.92  1:54.28                                                      
 18 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA              1:55.17    1:54.97  
       55.21  1:54.97                                                      
 19 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:52.82    1:56.17  
       55.02  1:56.17                                                      
 20 Renouf, Emily M           10 JW-MA                1:57.94    1:56.23  
       55.43  1:56.23                                                      
 21 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:54.02    1:57.96  
       55.90  1:57.96                                                      
 22 Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:58.75  
       56.89  1:58.75                                                      
 23 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:59.37  
       57.03  1:59.37                                                      
 24 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA              2:03.31    2:01.64  
       58.74  2:01.64                                                      
 25 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:01.37    2:01.94  
       58.62  2:01.94                                                      
 26 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               2:02.18    2:02.63  
       59.31  2:02.63                                                      
 27 Roes, Jules M              9 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:03.24  
       56.91  2:03.24                                                      
 28 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:03.57  
       58.12  2:03.57                                                      
 29 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:24.80    2:04.93  
       56.63  2:04.93                                                      
 30 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA               2:03.60    2:05.30  
       58.40  2:05.30                                                      
 31 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:05.37  
     1:01.15  2:05.37                                                      
 32 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA               2:10.61    2:06.37  
 33 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:06.84  
     1:01.58  2:06.84                                                      
 34 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:09.71  
     1:02.59  2:09.71                                                      
 35 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:10.50  
     1:00.46  2:10.50                                                      
 36 Lewis, Ryen J             10 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:11.06  
     1:02.38  2:11.06                                                      
 37 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA                    NT    2:11.96  
     1:06.30  2:11.96                                                      
 38 Brower, Lizzy R            9 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:13.28  
     1:02.12  2:13.28                                                      
 39 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:14.60  
     1:01.62  2:14.60                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              1:34.67         DQ  
       44.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
     1:14.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:05.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Westcott, Morgan E         9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              1:22.93    1:23.80  
       40.65  1:23.80                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:24.48    1:24.03  
       39.08  1:24.03                                                      
  3 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA              1:26.50    1:26.23  
       41.76  1:26.23                                                      
  4 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               1:30.30    1:27.48  
       40.61  1:27.48                                                      
  5 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.86  
       41.35  1:28.86                                                      
  6 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              1:35.73    1:30.04  
       41.62  1:30.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moon, Peter                9 JW-MA                1:34.69    1:31.43  
       44.39  1:31.43                                                      
  2 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:31.88    1:31.82  
       42.50  1:31.82                                                      
  3 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:35.97    1:32.67  
       44.65  1:32.67                                                      
  4 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA              1:37.47    1:33.56  
       45.24  1:33.56                                                      
  5 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:36.52    1:33.82  
       44.94  1:33.82                                                      
  6 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:38.15    1:34.02  
       45.54  1:34.02                                                      
  7 Smith, Riley M            10 SJAC-MA              1:41.98    1:36.13  
       44.86  1:36.13                                                      
  8 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:43.17    1:38.95  
       47.49  1:38.95                                                      
  9 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA               1:42.38    1:39.76  
       46.39  1:39.76                                                      
 10 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              1:40.53    1:40.35  
       49.05  1:40.35                                                      
 11 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               1:50.84    1:40.54  
       47.60  1:40.54                                                      
 12 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:39.54    1:41.93  
       50.18  1:41.93                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Oreper, Adrian S           9 THY-MA                    NT    1:42.26  
       46.41  1:42.26                                                      
  2 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:43.64    1:42.86  
       49.27  1:42.86                                                      
  3 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM-MA              1:42.43    1:43.01  
       47.86  1:43.01                                                      
  4 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA              1:46.58    1:43.25  
       51.11  1:43.25                                                      
  5 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA              2:10.48    1:43.37  
       50.43  1:43.37                                                      
  6 Berger, Benjamin H        10 FSA-MA               1:47.38    1:43.50  
       48.46  1:43.50                                                      
  7 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:43.51  
       50.18  1:43.51                                                      
  8 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               1:45.99    1:43.81  
       49.12  1:43.81                                                      
  9 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA               1:46.77    1:43.82  
       51.20  1:43.82                                                      
 10 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA               1:42.67    1:44.48  
       49.21  1:44.48                                                      
 11 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA               1:46.12    1:44.49  
       50.16  1:44.49                                                      
 12 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:45.24  
       50.73  1:45.24                                                      
 13 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               1:44.90    1:45.65  
       50.43  1:45.65                                                      
 14 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:46.77    1:45.98  
       51.47  1:45.98                                                      
 15 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:49.53    1:46.78  
       51.36  1:46.78                                                      
 16 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA               1:45.29    1:46.88  
       52.91  1:46.88                                                      
 17 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA               1:45.46    1:46.96  
       50.56  1:46.96                                                      
 17 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:46.85    1:46.96  
       51.92  1:46.96                                                      
 19 Coll, Koner J             10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:47.06  
       50.95  1:47.06                                                      
 20 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:47.15  
       50.06  1:47.15                                                      
 21 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA              1:53.43    1:47.36  
       51.80  1:47.36                                                      
 22 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA               1:46.89    1:47.45  
       50.20  1:47.45                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:57.17    1:48.89  
       51.29  1:48.89                                                      
 24 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:49.17  
       53.01  1:49.17                                                      
 25 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA              1:59.61    1:49.47  
       52.51  1:49.47                                                      
 26 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA              1:51.81    1:49.76  
       51.79  1:49.76                                                      
 27 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:50.16  
 28 Christianson, William C   10 WAVE-MA              2:06.00    1:50.55  
       51.77  1:50.55                                                      
 29 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:46.81    1:50.70  
       52.80  1:50.70                                                      
 30 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA              1:49.69    1:51.25  
       52.82  1:51.25                                                      
 31 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA              1:50.13    1:51.75  
       53.33  1:51.75                                                      
 32 Skowronski, Braydon C      9 JW-MA                2:13.31    1:52.67  
       54.01  1:52.67                                                      
 33 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              2:08.14    1:53.22  
       54.06  1:53.22                                                      
 34 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA               2:03.00    1:54.22  
       55.15  1:54.22                                                      
 35 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA              2:01.87    1:54.62  
       53.25  1:54.62                                                      
 36 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:58.21    1:55.88  
       56.25  1:55.88                                                      
 37 Gray, Caelan E            10 SAKA-MA              1:58.83    1:56.02  
       54.26  1:56.02                                                      
 38 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:51.72    1:56.32  
       52.58  1:56.32                                                      
 39 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                1:53.55    1:57.17  
 40 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:00.65  
       58.38  2:00.65                                                      
 41 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA              1:58.21    2:00.81  
       54.76  2:00.81                                                      
 42 Antes, Jack W              9 JW-MA                     NT    2:02.85  
       59.70  2:02.85                                                      
 43 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              2:06.99    2:03.53  
 44 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:03.58  
       57.65  2:03.58                                                      
 45 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA              2:04.83    2:06.72  
     1:01.25  2:06.72                                                      
 46 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              2:06.70    2:08.27  
     1:01.26  2:08.27                                                      
 47 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              2:20.04    2:08.70  
 48 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               2:36.45    2:17.43  
     1:05.20  2:17.43                                                      
 49 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:18.58  
     1:04.62  2:18.58                                                      
 50 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               2:35.90    2:19.07  
     1:03.29  2:19.07                                                      
 51 Mileski, Jake R            9 STRM-MA                   NT    2:29.75  
 52 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:31.86  
     1:14.77  2:31.86                                                      
 53 Pithiya, Samar D          10 TRI-MA                    NT    2:34.79  
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA                52.67      52.64  
       25.39    52.64                                                      
  2 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA                53.67      54.39  
       26.36    54.39                                                      
  3 Kosko, Cate               17 THY-MA                 54.76      54.52  
       26.07    54.52                                                      
  4 Thomas, Myka C            17 SAKA-MA                53.80      54.58  
       26.33    54.58                                                      
  5 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA                 55.37      56.22  
       27.28    56.22                                                      
  6 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA                 55.82      57.40  
       27.75    57.40                                                      
  7 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA                56.11      57.70  
       27.77    57.70                                                      
  8 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                58.46      58.53  
       28.05    58.53                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA                 59.27      58.61  
       28.45    58.61                                                      
 10 Adams, Julia R            16 JW-MA                  57.92    1:00.17  
       28.85  1:00.17                                                      
 11 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA                59.40    1:00.43  
       29.14  1:00.43                                                      
 12 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA                58.31    1:00.68  
       29.20  1:00.68                                                      
 13 Curley, Kristina G        17 YBCC-MA                58.59    1:00.98  
       29.18  1:00.98                                                      
 14 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA                59.98    1:01.09  
       29.15  1:01.09                                                      
 15 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC-MA                58.46    1:01.25  
       28.95  1:01.25                                                      
 16 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              1:00.12    1:01.44  
       29.82  1:01.44                                                      
 17 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA                 59.40    1:01.76  
       29.69  1:01.76                                                      
 18 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA              1:00.58    1:01.77  
       29.75  1:01.77                                                      
 19 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               1:00.14    1:01.87  
       29.36  1:01.87                                                      
 20 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:02.42    1:02.09  
       30.13  1:02.09                                                      
 21 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              1:00.10    1:02.14  
       29.12  1:02.14                                                      
 22 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC-MA                58.18    1:02.18  
       29.65  1:02.18                                                      
 23 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC-MA                59.94    1:02.31  
       30.05  1:02.31                                                      
 24 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              1:02.46    1:03.56  
       30.20  1:03.56                                                      
 25 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:02.48    1:04.32  
       30.05  1:04.32                                                      
 26 Langowski, Brooke A       17 Pheasant Run-MA      1:04.83    1:04.42  
       31.34  1:04.42                                                      
 27 Wheeler, Grace K          16 UYBCC-MA             1:03.10    1:04.47  
       30.28  1:04.47                                                      
 28 Figliolino, Margaret      15 TAC-NJ               1:04.37    1:05.45  
       30.90  1:05.45                                                      
 29 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:03.39    1:05.55  
       31.00  1:05.55                                                      
 30 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC-MA              1:06.93    1:07.09  
       32.43  1:07.09                                                      
 31 Adamucci, Tori M          16 GPAC-MA              1:08.70    1:07.86  
       32.65  1:07.86                                                      
 32 Langowski, Michele E      15 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:09.87  
       33.31  1:09.87                                                      
 33 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               1:13.88    1:11.89  
       35.20  1:11.89                                                      
 34 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              1:14.92    1:17.53  
       36.68  1:17.53                                                      
 35 Ledoux, Leanna M          16 TWAC-MA              1:28.15    1:29.91  
       43.56  1:29.91                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                47.58      49.55  
       23.79    49.55                                                      
  2 Moon, Anthony *           17 JW-MA                  49.22      49.77  
       23.84    49.77                                                      
  3 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA                49.94      49.98  
       24.29    49.98                                                      
  4 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 50.56      50.35  
       24.21    50.35                                                      
  5 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA                50.01      50.98  
       24.76    50.98                                                      
  6 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA                52.13      51.02  
       24.03    51.02                                                      
  7 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA                50.98      51.15  
       24.73    51.15                                                      
  7 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                50.99      51.15  
       24.39    51.15                                                      
  9 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA                51.01      51.62  
       25.19    51.62                                                      
 10 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA                 51.97      52.24  
       25.08    52.24                                                      
 11 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YBCC-MA                49.95      52.36  
       25.05    52.36                                                      
 12 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA                53.13      52.48  
       25.34    52.48                                                      
 13 Kern, Ethan C             15 GPAC-MA                51.80      52.52  
       25.19    52.52                                                      
 14 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA                 52.07      52.71  
       24.69    52.71                                                      
 15 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA                51.08      52.75  
       25.33    52.75                                                      
 16 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA                52.72      52.77  
       24.95    52.77                                                      
 17 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA                52.72      52.82  
       25.69    52.82                                                      
 18 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA                52.60      52.87  
       25.15    52.87                                                      
 19 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA                52.83      53.05  
       25.42    53.05                                                      
 20 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ                 52.41      53.22  
       25.49    53.22                                                      
 21 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                  52.92      53.28  
       25.32    53.28                                                      
 22 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA                53.26      54.02  
       26.06    54.02                                                      
 23 Thompson, Robbie M        16 JW-MA                  52.49      54.17  
       26.38    54.17                                                      
 24 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA                54.16      54.20  
       26.03    54.20                                                      
 25 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 51.52      54.31  
       25.70    54.31                                                      
 26 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA                 52.59      54.38  
       25.63    54.38                                                      
 27 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA                 53.41      54.65  
       25.94    54.65                                                      
 28 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA                 55.30      55.32  
       26.66    55.32                                                      
 29 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA                56.56      55.97  
       28.63    55.97                                                      
 30 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA                55.30      56.11  
       26.77    56.11                                                      
 31 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA                56.39      56.58  
       27.12    56.58                                                      
 32 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA                58.34      57.07  
       27.33    57.07                                                      
 33 Stone, Matt T             16 JW-MA                  55.47      57.10  
       27.13    57.10                                                      
 34 Turley, Alex M            15 YBCC-MA                57.62      57.45  
       27.38    57.45                                                      
 35 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA                 56.92      57.54  
       27.20    57.54                                                      
 36 Thomas, Williams E        16 TRI-MA                 56.50      57.78  
       27.63    57.78                                                      
 37 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA                57.60      58.14  
       27.74    58.14                                                      
 38 Mumma, J.J. M             15 YBCC-MA                57.05      58.30  
       28.25    58.30                                                      
 39 Coll, Kyle J              15 UGPAC-MA               59.13      58.77  
       27.95    58.77                                                      
 40 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA                57.79      59.01  
       28.40    59.01                                                      
 41 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA                 57.23      59.53  
       28.01    59.53                                                      
 42 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:02.51    1:00.38  
       28.44  1:00.38                                                      
 43 Pennington, Colby A       15 GPAC-MA                59.35    1:01.73  
       29.18  1:01.73                                                      
 44 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:03.96    1:03.98  
       30.73  1:03.98                                                      
 45 Elamthuruthy, Mike M      16 JW-MA                1:05.43    1:04.62  
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:18.38    2:18.57  
       30.37  1:04.91  1:41.69  2:18.57                                    
  2 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              2:23.94    2:21.90  
       31.98  1:08.63  1:46.20  2:21.90                                    
  3 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              2:27.12    2:26.78  
       33.83  1:11.53  1:50.14  2:26.78                                    
  4 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               3:02.76    2:28.31  
       34.18           1:12.06           1:50.25  2:28.31                  
  5 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               2:35.35    2:31.27  
       33.81  1:12.24  1:52.60  2:31.27                                    
  6 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              2:32.82    2:31.47  
       34.81  1:13.95  1:53.52  2:31.47                                    
  7 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA              2:31.97    2:31.64  
       32.56  1:10.92  1:52.49  2:31.64                                    
  8 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               2:33.20    2:32.31  
       33.79  1:12.53  1:52.59  2:32.31                                    
  9 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              2:38.95    2:32.32  
       34.15  1:12.86  1:53.76  2:32.32                                    
 10 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA               2:32.89    2:34.18  
       35.22  1:14.70  1:55.73  2:34.18                                    
 11 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA              2:45.96    2:35.50  
       33.86  1:14.38  1:56.28  2:35.50                                    
 12 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA              2:34.95    2:35.51  
       35.74  1:16.64  1:57.47  2:35.51                                    
 13 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:33.79    2:36.11  
       34.20  1:13.55  1:55.01  2:36.11                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA               2:41.48    2:37.16  
       34.28  1:13.12  1:55.61  2:37.16                                    
  2 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               2:40.95    2:37.21  
       34.92  1:14.06  1:56.77  2:37.21                                    
  3 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              2:39.99    2:40.46  
       36.28  1:17.64  1:59.73  2:40.46                                    
  4 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              2:45.09    2:40.83  
       36.93  1:19.08  2:02.05  2:40.83                                    
  5 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               2:41.26    2:42.39  
       36.36  1:18.72  2:01.48  2:42.39                                    
  6 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               2:44.57    2:43.44  
       36.35  1:17.92  2:01.40  2:43.44                                    
  7 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              2:42.78    2:43.62  
       36.63  1:18.37  2:02.89  2:43.62                                    
  8 Lehman, Alyce E            9 JW-MA                2:57.06    2:44.08  
       36.19  1:19.50  2:03.78  2:44.08                                    
  9 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              2:49.43    2:44.45  
       36.19  1:18.06  2:01.98  2:44.45                                    
 10 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              2:46.29    2:45.46  
       35.89  1:19.10  2:03.20  2:45.46                                    
 11 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              2:46.95    2:46.61  
       37.29  2:46.61                                                      
 12 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:46.71  
       36.32  1:19.08  2:03.73  2:46.71                                    
 13 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               2:41.28    2:47.38  
       36.06  1:17.43  2:01.77  2:47.38                                    
 14 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              2:49.81    2:47.73  
       36.91  1:20.15  2:05.30  2:47.73                                    
 15 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA               2:43.10    2:48.71  
       37.21  1:21.42  2:06.17  2:48.71                                    
 16 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:48.87  
       36.21  1:18.82  2:03.72  2:48.87                                    
 17 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA              3:00.51    2:49.29  
       36.43  1:19.19  2:04.19  2:49.29                                    
 18 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              2:51.69    2:49.56  
       40.06  1:25.11  2:09.42  2:49.56                                    
 19 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA              2:55.36    2:53.86  
       38.59  1:22.93  2:08.94  2:53.86                                    
 20 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              3:06.54    2:55.90  
       39.04                             2:55.99  2:55.90                  
 21 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                    NT    2:57.11  
       36.93  1:22.92  2:10.47  2:57.11                                    
 22 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA               3:01.01    2:57.43  
       40.01  1:27.33  2:14.19  2:57.43                                    
 23 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               2:59.15    2:58.12  
       39.00  1:25.93  2:13.78  2:58.12                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY-MA               3:04.00    2:58.57  
       38.58           1:23.83           2:12.04  2:58.57                  
  2 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              3:04.84    2:58.63  
       39.13           1:27.08           2:12.88  2:58.63                  
  3 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW-MA                3:11.23    2:58.64  
       37.17  1:23.27  2:12.97  2:58.64                                    
  4 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA               3:01.84    3:00.69  
       40.31           1:26.90           2:13.67  3:00.69                  
  5 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               3:09.47    3:01.50  
       38.26           1:24.27           2:13.25  3:01.50                  
  6 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA              3:03.74    3:04.75  
       41.66           1:28.99           2:17.67  3:04.75                  
  7 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              3:24.99    3:05.03  
       42.52  1:32.09  2:19.94  3:05.03                                    
  8 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA               2:58.96    3:05.52  
       41.40  1:28.93  2:17.45  3:05.52                                    
  9 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                    NT    3:08.64  
       41.49  1:29.74  2:20.29  3:08.64                                    
 10 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               3:05.74    3:10.31  
       41.68           1:31.43           2:23.79  3:10.31                  
 11 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               3:24.76    3:10.92  
       43.65  1:33.95  2:23.66  3:10.92                                    
 12 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:15.25  
       40.40  1:32.87  2:25.14  3:15.25                                    
 13 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               3:15.80    3:19.34  
       45.45  1:36.03  2:28.49  3:19.34                                    
 14 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:19.77  
       42.78  1:34.10  2:28.70  3:19.77                                    
 15 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:31.74  
       49.50  1:44.85  2:39.75  3:31.74                                    
 16 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA                    NT    3:34.11  
       48.31  1:43.42  2:41.94  3:34.11                                    
 17 Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA              3:41.18    3:37.84  
       45.50  1:43.29  2:41.63  3:37.84                                    
 18 Curtis, Mia S              9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:51.14  
       47.10  1:45.70  2:46.76  3:51.14                                    
 19 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA               4:02.73    4:03.52  
       51.66  4:03.52                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               2:19.86    2:20.23  
       31.33  1:06.79  1:43.78  2:20.23                                    
  2 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              2:26.13    2:26.38  
       32.58  1:10.78  1:50.26  2:26.38                                    
  3 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA               2:39.88    2:28.09  
       34.43  1:12.98  1:51.35  2:28.09                                    
  4 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               2:26.55    2:28.13  
       33.70  1:11.12  1:49.98  2:28.13                                    
  5 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                2:34.47    2:28.39  
       33.08  1:11.75  1:51.28  2:28.39                                    
  6 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              2:25.18    2:30.59  
       32.90  1:11.93  1:51.49  2:30.59                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              2:41.87    2:32.55  
       34.14  1:13.52  1:53.83  2:32.55                                    
  2 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               2:38.97    2:35.91  
       36.98  1:17.43  1:57.91  2:35.91                                    
  3 Gagner, Quinn P           10 JW-MA                2:34.78    2:36.54  
       33.83  1:12.79  1:55.02  2:36.54                                    
  4 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA              2:47.23    2:36.78  
       35.09  1:16.17  1:58.65  2:36.78                                    
  5 Adams, Sam E              10 JW-MA                2:40.50    2:37.97  
       35.95  1:16.98  1:59.27  2:37.97                                    
  6 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY-MA               2:38.81    2:38.05  
       36.22  1:16.36  1:57.94  2:38.05                                    
  7 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               2:39.57    2:38.42  
       36.05  1:17.52  1:59.93  2:38.42                                    
  8 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      2:37.61    2:42.25  
       35.36  1:17.32  2:00.41  2:42.25                                    
  9 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA              2:47.21    2:42.58  
       37.58  1:19.92  2:03.58  2:42.58                                    
 10 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              2:45.22    2:43.80  
       37.72  1:21.19  2:03.80  2:43.80                                    
 11 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM-MA              2:43.09    2:44.58  
       36.96  1:19.77  2:02.79  2:44.58                                    
 12 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA              2:53.73    2:45.82  
       37.66  1:20.56  2:05.15  2:45.82                                    
 13 Gray, Caelan E            10 SAKA-MA              2:48.38    2:45.88  
       38.76  1:22.82  2:06.79  2:45.88                                    
 14 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               2:49.70    2:47.44  
       38.05  1:22.77  2:08.69  2:47.44                                    
 15 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA              2:56.75    2:47.97  
       39.17  1:23.16  2:06.90  2:47.97                                    
 16 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              2:53.61    2:48.38  
       39.47  1:22.73  2:06.42  2:48.38                                    
 17 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              2:43.80    2:49.45  
       38.04  1:21.33  2:06.12  2:49.45                                    
 18 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                    NT    2:49.68  
       37.16  1:20.23  2:05.62  2:49.68                                    
C - Division  
  1 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA               2:55.50    2:50.55  
       36.22  1:19.94  2:03.58  2:50.55                                    
  2 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               2:44.66    2:51.51  
       37.70  2:06.85  2:51.51                                             
  3 Caccuro, Caden            10 YBCC-MA              2:54.45    2:52.52  
       39.36  1:24.93  2:10.47  2:52.52                                    
  4 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA              2:54.32    2:52.94  
       38.66  1:23.46  2:08.35  2:52.94                                    
  5 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              2:54.17    2:53.08  
       38.66  1:24.24  2:09.97  2:53.08                                    
  6 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               2:41.76    2:53.21  
       39.01  1:25.12  2:09.86  2:53.21                                    
  7 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA              3:00.92    2:54.79  
       36.38  1:21.80  2:10.49  2:54.79                                    
  8 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              2:53.00    2:55.28  
       38.06  1:24.28  2:10.42  2:55.28                                    
  9 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              3:15.22    2:56.49  
       41.60  1:29.39  2:15.60  2:56.49                                    
 10 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA              3:06.83    2:56.75  
       39.75  1:26.62  2:14.37  2:56.75                                    
 11 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA               3:15.90    2:56.99  
       40.32  1:27.36  2:14.29  2:56.99                                    
 12 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA               2:58.09    2:57.18  
       39.53  1:24.72  2:11.88  2:57.18                                    
 13 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA               3:05.69    2:57.87  
       39.79  2:57.87                                                      
 14 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               2:57.04    2:58.87  
       41.07  1:27.62  2:14.35  2:58.87                                    
 15 Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA              3:10.87    3:06.01  
              1:29.69  2:19.83  3:06.01                                    
 16 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               3:12.99    3:07.82  
       41.69  1:29.88  2:20.27  3:07.82                                    
 17 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA               3:17.65    3:11.45  
       43.36  1:31.72  2:23.47  3:11.45                                    
 18 Christianson, William C   10 WAVE-MA              3:29.10    3:11.99  
       45.02  1:36.87  2:27.86  3:11.99                                    
 19 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA                   NT    3:15.03  
       37.51  1:27.96  2:18.38  3:15.03                                    
 20 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:16.83  
       43.44  1:34.94  2:28.98  3:16.83                                    
 21 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA                    NT    3:20.43  
       45.82  1:39.25  2:32.12  3:20.43                                    
 22 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               3:11.74    3:21.16  
       16.15  1:36.96  2:31.49  3:21.16                                    
 23 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              3:18.46    3:21.99  
       43.26  1:36.40  2:31.10  3:21.99                                    
 24 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA              3:13.60    3:22.08  
       44.68  1:39.01  2:33.33  3:22.08                                    
 25 Skowronski, Braydon C      9 JW-MA                     NT    3:26.33  
       45.61  1:37.46  3:26.33                                             
 26 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:31.76  
              1:40.99  3:31.76                                             
 27 Coll, Koner J             10 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:34.06  
       44.39  1:37.13  2:25.93  3:34.06                                    
 28 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               3:58.44    3:34.21  
       50.72  1:50.29  3:34.21                                             
 29 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA              3:33.31    3:35.55  
       45.18  1:40.70  2:40.93  3:35.55                                    
 30 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               3:56.94    3:37.68  
       46.86  1:43.61  2:40.55  3:37.68                                    
 31 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:38.16  
       46.72           2:42.09  3:38.16                                    
 32 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA              3:32.45    3:39.81  
       49.78  1:48.61  2:46.51  3:39.81                                    
 33 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              3:42.96    3:40.17  
       48.98  1:49.09  3:40.17                                             
 34 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:43.55  
       47.96  1:49.57  2:48.99  3:43.55                                    
 35 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:45.33  
                       2:50.09  3:45.33                                    
 36 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:46.27  
       47.17  1:48.68  3:46.27                                             
 37 Pithiya, Samar D          10 TRI-MA               4:19.16    4:24.10  
              2:09.17  4:24.10                                             
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              1:00.80      59.33  
       28.82    59.33                                                      
  2 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              1:00.65    1:03.03  
       29.41  1:03.03                                                      
  3 Kosko, Cate               17 THY-MA               1:05.72    1:03.27  
       29.86  1:03.27                                                      
  4 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:02.33    1:05.25  
       30.40  1:05.25                                                      
  5 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               1:05.52    1:05.35  
       30.21  1:05.35                                                      
  6 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC-MA              1:02.55    1:05.79  
       30.50  1:05.79                                                      
  7 Hammond, Kayla A          15 TRI-MA               1:06.77    1:06.03  
       31.93  1:06.03                                                      
  8 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM-MA              1:06.07    1:06.69  
       31.29  1:06.69                                                      
  9 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              1:05.84    1:06.78  
       31.40  1:06.78                                                      
 10 Curley, Kristina G        17 YBCC-MA              1:03.55    1:07.32  
       31.70  1:07.32                                                      
 11 Adams, Julia R            16 JW-MA                1:06.33    1:07.69  
       30.90  1:07.69                                                      
 12 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               1:05.31    1:08.61  
       31.20  1:08.61                                                      
 13 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               1:06.64    1:08.87  
       31.47  1:08.87                                                      
 14 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA              1:05.68    1:10.84  
       32.64  1:10.84                                                      
 15 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:13.09    1:11.18  
       32.97  1:11.18                                                      
 16 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ               1:06.09    1:11.80  
       31.45  1:11.80                                                      
 17 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              1:11.04    1:12.57  
       33.51  1:12.57                                                      
 18 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              1:14.58    1:15.03  
       34.94  1:15.03                                                      
 19 Adamucci, Tori M          16 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.93  
       36.65  1:18.93                                                      
 20 Figliolino, Margaret      15 TAC-NJ               1:15.00    1:19.95  
       36.07  1:19.95                                                      
 21 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:23.39  
       37.04  1:23.39                                                      
 22 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              1:32.40    1:40.24  
       43.87  1:40.24                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Erik A            17 ECCC-MA                50.46      53.97  
       25.95    53.97                                                      
  2 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 53.96      55.38  
       26.12    55.38                                                      
  3 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA                54.72      55.96  
       26.77    55.96                                                      
  4 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA                56.68      55.98  
       26.36    55.98                                                      
  5 Moon, Anthony *           17 JW-MA                  55.22      56.04  
       26.29    56.04                                                      
  6 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC-MA                53.55      56.51  
       26.60    56.51                                                      
  7 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA                56.34      57.49  
       26.60    57.49                                                      
  8 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 55.79      57.58  
       26.57    57.58                                                      
  9 Thompson, Andrew R        16 ECCC-MA                58.69      57.98  
       26.75    57.98                                                      
 10 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                58.14      58.27  
       27.71    58.27                                                      
 11 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ                 57.51      58.62  
       27.50    58.62                                                      
 12 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA                 56.19      59.07  
       27.96    59.07                                                      
 13 Kern, Ethan C             15 GPAC-MA                58.68      59.89  
       28.97    59.89                                                      
 14 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              1:00.80    1:00.46  
       28.09  1:00.46                                                      
 15 Brown, Shane C            15 YBCC-MA                   NT    1:00.68  
       28.56  1:00.68                                                      
 16 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA                 57.38    1:00.94  
       28.21  1:00.94                                                      
 17 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC-MA              1:04.08    1:01.38  
       28.90  1:01.38                                                      
 18 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              1:01.61    1:01.44  
       28.46  1:01.44                                                      
 18 Macmurray, Connor G       16 WAC-MA               1:02.72    1:01.44  
       27.74  1:01.44                                                      
 20 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              1:00.80    1:01.48  
       29.27  1:01.48                                                      
 21 Levy, Dylan S             16 JW-MA                1:06.04    1:01.65  
       28.42  1:01.65                                                      
 22 Cheng, David              17 JW-MA                  58.31    1:01.72  
       28.40  1:01.72                                                      
 23 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              1:05.52    1:02.76  
       30.43  1:02.76                                                      
 24 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              1:02.16    1:03.96  
       29.96  1:03.96                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               1:01.45    1:04.65  
       30.19  1:04.65                                                      
 26 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 59.12    1:05.15  
       29.55  1:05.15                                                      
 27 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  15 GPAC-MA              1:07.08    1:07.20  
       30.99  1:07.20                                                      
 28 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              1:11.21    1:07.48  
       31.00  1:07.48                                                      
 29 Mumma, J.J. M             15 YBCC-MA              1:07.44    1:07.51  
       31.50  1:07.51                                                      
 30 Thomas, Williams E        16 TRI-MA               1:16.25    1:08.60  
       31.74  1:08.60                                                      
 31 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA                    NT    1:09.65  
       30.97  1:09.65                                                      
 32 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              1:10.27    1:12.33  
       34.70  1:12.33                                                      
 33 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA                   NT    1:12.81  
       31.17  1:12.81                                                      
 34 Pennington, Colby A       15 GPAC-MA              1:11.97    1:13.47  
       32.56  1:13.47                                                      
 35 Coll, Kyle J              15 UGPAC-MA             1:19.64    1:15.29  
       31.64  1:15.29                                                      
 36 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:15.50  
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:10.52    1:09.16  
       32.26  1:09.16                                                      
  2 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              1:16.83    1:14.58  
       33.72  1:14.58                                                      
  3 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              1:15.64    1:14.97  
       36.37  1:14.97                                                      
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:16.51    1:15.59  
       34.96  1:15.59                                                      
  5 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:24.31    1:20.03  
       37.59  1:20.03                                                      
  6 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               1:19.49    1:20.64  
       38.15  1:20.64                                                      
  7 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              1:29.69    1:23.46  
       39.92  1:23.46                                                      
  8 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              1:23.13    1:23.70  
       38.89  1:23.70                                                      
  9 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:29.64    1:24.01  
       39.42  1:24.01                                                      
 10 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              1:30.63    1:24.75  
       39.81  1:24.75                                                      
 11 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:24.77  
       40.35  1:24.77                                                      
 12 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA              1:30.29    1:24.93  
       39.33  1:24.93                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:32.60    1:27.06  
       39.99  1:27.06                                                      
  2 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA              1:39.86    1:28.64  
       38.91  1:28.64                                                      
  3 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:30.29    1:28.71  
       41.45  1:28.71                                                      
  4 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:29.69    1:28.75  
       41.01  1:28.75                                                      
  5 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:28.80  
       41.69  1:28.80                                                      
  6 Lehman, Alyce E            9 JW-MA                     NT    1:29.54  
       39.42  1:29.54                                                      
  7 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               1:30.03    1:29.97  
       40.21  1:29.97                                                      
  8 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:30.01  
       42.66  1:30.01                                                      
  9 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:31.99    1:30.08  
       43.14  1:30.08                                                      
 10 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:30.17  
       40.50  1:30.17                                                      
 11 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:30.85  
       41.98  1:30.85                                                      
 12 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:30.48    1:31.43  
       40.84  1:31.43                                                      
 13 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:42.72    1:31.48  
       43.13  1:31.48                                                      
 14 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA              1:41.69    1:33.03  
       42.41  1:33.03                                                      
 15 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              1:41.08    1:35.34  
       42.98  1:35.34                                                      
 16 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA              1:38.56    1:35.69  
       44.82  1:35.69                                                      
 17 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:38.13  
       43.64  1:38.13                                                      
 18 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA                   NT    1:38.76  
       45.14  1:38.76                                                      
 19 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:39.43  
       44.52  1:39.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.51    1:41.85  
       43.18  1:41.85                                                      
  2 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:44.71    1:42.08  
       48.01  1:42.08                                                      
  3 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:47.36    1:42.66  
       47.29  1:42.66                                                      
  4 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:40.55    1:43.63  
       42.97  1:43.63                                                      
  5 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA                    NT    1:43.65  
       47.87  1:43.65                                                      
  6 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:44.82  
       50.47  1:44.82                                                      
  7 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:45.45  
       46.31  1:45.45                                                      
  8 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:46.69  
       48.83  1:46.69                                                      
  9 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:45.11    1:46.74  
       49.12  1:46.74                                                      
 10 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA               1:54.12    1:47.60  
       48.24  1:47.60                                                      
 11 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:47.80  
       48.65  1:47.80                                                      
 12 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                    NT    1:55.13  
       51.69  1:55.13                                                      
 13 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              2:01.03    1:56.49  
       51.54  1:56.49                                                      
 14 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              2:01.50    1:56.60  
       52.91  1:56.60                                                      
 15 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:55.40    2:03.19  
       55.02  2:03.19                                                      
 16 Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA                   NT    2:07.82  
 17 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:08.31  
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:16.41  
       34.46  1:16.41                                                      
  2 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:17.00    1:16.98  
       34.05  1:16.98                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA              1:20.44    1:19.56  
       37.13  1:19.56                                                      
  4 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              1:23.08    1:20.01  
       38.12  1:20.01                                                      
  5 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               1:21.71    1:20.41  
       35.87  1:20.41                                                      
  6 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:19.95    1:20.70  
       36.41  1:20.70                                                      
  7 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:21.09    1:21.00  
       38.40  1:21.00                                                      
  8 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY-MA               1:40.62    1:21.86  
       37.95  1:21.86                                                      
  9 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:23.93    1:23.04  
       38.23  1:23.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:22.46    1:25.36  
       40.46  1:25.36                                                      
  2 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:24.50    1:26.60  
       38.83  1:26.60                                                      
  3 Danze, Garett J           10 TWAC-MA              1:29.15    1:29.85  
       42.69  1:29.85                                                      
  4 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              1:31.84    1:32.11  
       43.81  1:32.11                                                      
  5 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:32.93  
       44.26  1:32.93                                                      
  6 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:39.01    1:36.64  
       44.19  1:36.64                                                      
  7 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA               1:56.88    1:36.83  
       46.64  1:36.83                                                      
  8 Schmidt, Jeff W            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:37.10  
       44.79  1:37.10                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:49.20    1:38.52  
       44.97  1:38.52                                                      
 10 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA              1:35.34    1:38.79  
       47.05  1:38.79                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM-MA              1:39.60    1:39.96  
       45.95  1:39.96                                                      
  2 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:39.33    1:40.11  
       45.66  1:40.11                                                      
  3 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:46.55    1:44.35  
       47.30  1:44.35                                                      
  4 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:44.58  
       48.88  1:44.58                                                      
  5 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              2:02.08    1:44.65  
       32.30  1:44.65                                                      
  6 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:46.34  
       48.04  1:46.34                                                      
  7 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               1:44.12    1:46.66  
       49.85  1:46.66                                                      
  8 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA               1:45.46    1:49.89  
       47.76  1:49.89                                                      
  9 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:52.16  
       48.42  1:52.16                                                      
 10 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:52.83  
       51.36  1:52.83                                                      
 11 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:50.82    1:53.79  
       52.66  1:53.79                                                      
 12 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:59.92  
       52.06  1:59.92                                                      
 13 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:00.15  
 14 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA               2:44.01    2:00.83  
       56.64  2:00.83                                                      
 15 Skowronski, Braydon C      9 JW-MA                     NT    2:02.36  
       56.92  2:02.36                                                      
 16 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA               2:12.43    2:06.76  
     1:00.18  2:06.76                                                      
 17 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:07.80  
       58.63  2:07.80                                                      
 18 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                     NT    2:12.07  
 19 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               2:07.53    2:16.00  
       55.71  2:16.00                                                      
 20 Mileski, Jake R            9 STRM-MA                   NT    2:21.05  
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               2:13.44    2:10.49  
       31.60  1:04.41  1:37.81  2:10.49                                    
  2 Thomas, Myka C            17 SAKA-MA              2:12.53    2:16.03  
       31.37  1:05.72  1:40.90  2:16.03                                    
  3 Lowry, Melissa S          16 GPAC-MA              2:21.65    2:18.06  
       32.40  1:06.85  1:42.40  2:18.06                                    
  4 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              2:17.47    2:21.29  
       32.56  1:07.41  1:44.01  2:21.29                                    
  5 Adams, Julia R            16 JW-MA                2:19.94    2:23.77  
       33.77  1:10.25  1:47.53  2:23.77                                    
  6 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:21.95    2:25.72  
       33.83  1:10.67  1:48.58  2:25.72                                    
  7 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              2:28.91    2:27.53  
       34.90  1:11.96  1:50.03  2:27.53                                    
  8 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:34.81    2:29.61  
       35.48  1:13.09  1:51.54  2:29.61                                    
  9 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              2:34.25    2:31.35  
       35.52  1:13.56  1:53.09  2:31.35                                    
 10 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC-MA                   NT    2:37.39  
       36.72  1:16.14  1:56.41  2:37.39                                    
 11 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ               2:29.63    2:38.64  
       34.67  1:14.59  1:56.95  2:38.64                                    
 12 Langowski, Brooke A       17 Pheasant Run-MA      2:42.38    2:40.02  
       38.12  1:18.71  1:59.82  2:40.02                                    
 13 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA              2:30.44    2:40.28  
       38.03  1:18.30  1:59.85  2:40.28                                    
 14 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM-MA                   NT    2:42.65  
       38.81  1:20.01  2:01.41  2:42.65                                    
 15 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              2:39.51    2:45.55  
       40.13  1:22.14  2:04.51  2:45.55                                    
 16 David, Summer             16 FSA-MA               3:05.98    2:58.95  
     1:28.01  2:15.65  2:58.95                                             
 17 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM-MA              2:59.16    3:02.56  
       40.40  1:26.43  3:02.56                                             
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               1:55.59    1:59.05  
       29.27    59.17  1:29.26  1:59.05                                    
  2 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA              2:04.52    2:06.63  
       29.93  1:01.68  1:34.34  2:06.63                                    
  3 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YBCC-MA              2:09.09    2:09.62  
       30.29  1:03.13  1:36.09  2:09.62                                    
  4 Weeks, Zion A             15 SAKA-MA              2:10.61    2:10.61  
       31.71  1:04.73  1:38.20  2:10.61                                    
  5 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               2:02.00    2:10.77  
       30.37  1:03.48  1:37.50  2:10.77                                    
  6 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA              2:16.34    2:11.73  
       30.79  1:04.33  1:38.60  2:11.73                                    
  7 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               2:05.35    2:13.34  
       30.82  1:04.53  1:39.08  2:13.34                                    
  8 Thompson, Robbie M        16 JW-MA                2:08.50    2:14.84  
       30.60  1:04.06  1:39.45  2:14.84                                    
  9 Stone, Matt T             16 JW-MA                2:15.19    2:17.17  
       32.62  1:06.67  1:42.74  2:17.17                                    
 10 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA              2:22.32    2:19.05  
       31.08  1:05.81  1:43.17  2:19.05                                    
 11 Fletcher, Kellen J        15 STRM-MA              2:25.18    2:21.42  
       33.49  1:09.47  1:45.97  2:21.42                                    
 12 Bowen, Connor P           15 SJAC-MA              2:22.50    2:21.57  
       33.85  1:10.37  1:47.94  2:21.57                                    
 13 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              2:17.80    2:21.79  
       33.75  1:10.92  1:47.68  2:21.79                                    
 14 Stankus, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              2:25.20    2:24.42  
       33.11  1:09.26  1:46.76  2:24.42                                    
 15 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM-MA                   NT    2:24.61  
       34.04  1:10.09  1:48.05  2:24.61                                    
 16 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              2:33.69    2:37.66  
       36.60  1:16.45  1:58.04  2:37.66                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 34.61      34.02  
  2 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                34.65      34.13  
  3 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                36.31      34.61  
  4 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                34.48      35.11  
  5 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                35.14      35.41  
  6 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                35.19      36.09  
  7 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 38.60      36.34  
  8 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA                36.42      36.47  
  9 Fox, Lauren K             10 SEA-MA                 36.46      36.49  
 10 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA                35.94      36.52  
 11 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA                 35.79      36.62  
 12 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                37.79      37.06  
 13 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA                 40.58      37.36  
 14 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                37.00      37.94  
 15 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                37.48      37.97  
 16 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 39.07      37.98  
BB - Division  
  1 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA                38.30      38.00  
  2 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                38.86      38.17  
  3 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                38.38      38.20  
  4 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                41.05      38.33  
  5 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 38.15      38.41  
  6 Peretti, Victoria I        9 TWAC-MA                39.40      38.65  
  7 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                39.16      38.87  
  8 Hickey, Lillian G         10 TRI-MA                 38.89      38.92  
  9 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 39.76      38.98  
 10 Albuquerque, Sylvia G      9 SJAC-MA                42.53      39.20  
 11 Fenton, Kirra L           10 SEA-MA                 38.90      39.40  
 12 Short, Sophia N           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.90      39.51  
 13 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                40.44      39.63  
 14 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                38.29      39.69  
 15 Ruggieri, Kyllie          10 SJAC-MA                   NT      39.73  
 16 Bhagat, Insia n           10 TWAC-MA                   NT      39.79  
 17 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 39.65      39.82  
 18 Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA                40.41      39.84  
 18 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA                41.16      39.84  
 20 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA                 39.40      39.90  
 21 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA                40.64      40.25  
 22 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                41.44      40.29  
 23 Ammon, Isabella R         10 FSA-MA                 42.87      40.32  
 24 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA                 40.86      40.33  
 25 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                39.76      40.40  
 26 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA                 39.40      40.66  
 27 Iordanov, Isabella I      10 ECCC-MA                39.30      40.72  
 28 Lehman, Alyce E            9 JW-MA                  42.13      40.73  
 29 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA                 40.48      41.72  
 30 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA                41.80      41.94  
 31 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA                 42.25      42.29  
 32 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA                41.60      42.39  
 33 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                40.68      42.45  
 34 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW-MA                  42.51      42.47  
 35 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY-MA                 45.04      42.58  
 36 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA                44.74      43.10  
C - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM-MA                42.85      43.44  
  2 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                42.99      43.48  
  3 Schaenen, Nola A          10 FSA-MA                 47.95      43.80  
  4 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                42.14      43.85  
  5 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                45.16      43.94  
  6 Shaw, CJ J                 9 JW-MA                  45.09      43.95  
  7 Smith, Trinity S          10 SAKA-MA                42.95      44.25  
  8 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA                 42.99      44.27  
  9 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 44.69      44.29  
 10 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                 44.96      44.31  
 11 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                46.67      44.58  
 12 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.13      44.59  
 13 Downs, Kenny M             9 JW-MA                     NT      44.68  
 14 Warner, Brooke C          10 GPAC-MA                45.82      44.87  
 15 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                45.05      44.92  
 16 Maltby, Elizabeth S        9 THY-MA                 45.78      44.96  
 17 Cestare, Dakotah L        10 JW-MA                  45.90      44.99  
 18 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 44.41      45.00  
 19 Bontrager, Selah G         9 SJAC-MA                44.03      45.14  
 20 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA                49.51      45.40  
 21 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                    NT      46.03  
 22 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA                47.55      46.08  
 23 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                 46.57      46.39  
 24 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                47.85      46.48  
 25 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.01      46.55  
 26 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 46.79      46.57  
 27 Bahn, Ellie C              9 THY-MA                 44.89      46.66  
 28 Kroll, Delaney A           9 YBCC-MA                   NT      46.70  
 29 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA                48.67      46.93  
 30 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                51.00      46.98  
 31 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                    NT      47.04  
 32 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 47.08      47.23  
 33 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                45.81      47.24  
 34 Rodgors, Ava H             9 SEA-MA                 51.17      47.75  
 35 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA                48.86      47.84  
 36 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                49.93      48.17  
 37 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA        48.11      48.76  
 38 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 51.84      49.80  
 39 Severe, Kate E             9 STRM-MA                49.99      49.88  
 40 Lin, Ava A                 9 FSA-MA                 50.62      49.94  
 41 Gaj, Catherine A           9 JW-MA                  52.77      50.19  
 42 Curtis, Mia S              9 WAC-MA                 57.27      50.21  
 43 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW-MA                  50.28      50.61  
 44 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA        50.24      51.08  
 44 Brower, Lizzy R            9 WAVE-MA                   NT      51.08  
 46 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA                 50.21      52.47  
 47 Ridge, Taryn L             9 WAC-MA                    NT      53.08  
 48 Lewis, Ryen J             10 SJAC-MA                   NT      53.12  
 49 Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.21      54.10  
 50 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                53.96      54.53  
 51 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA                 59.36      55.18  
 52 Roes, Jules M              9 GPAC-MA                   NT      55.35  
 53 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA                55.71      57.78  
 54 Neal, Michaela O           9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:00.93  
 55 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:10.54    1:01.73  
 56 Moaga, Phylisa L          10 STRM-MA                57.70    1:03.75  
 57 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:06.33  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA                33.90      34.22  
  1 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                34.20      34.22  
  3 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                34.50      34.71  
  4 Jenza, Nikita             10 THY-MA                 34.43      34.94  
  5 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA                36.14      36.07  
  6 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                34.40      36.50  
  7 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 37.16      36.51  
  8 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 36.14      36.58  
  9 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        37.14      36.95  
 10 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY-MA                 39.12      37.12  
 11 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 35.92      37.26  
 12 Adams, Sam E              10 JW-MA                  35.93      37.36  
 12 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA                 38.67      37.36  
 12 Park, Brody H             10 FSA-MA                 38.95      37.36  
 15 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 37.12      37.68  
BB - Division  
  1 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                37.39      38.11  
  2 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                 37.32      38.21  
  3 Quinn, Ryan V              9 SJAC-MA                38.42      38.29  
  4 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA                39.49      38.32  
  5 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 38.68      38.43  
  6 Smith, Riley M            10 SJAC-MA                42.38      38.48  
  7 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA                 41.10      38.77  
  8 Moon, Peter                9 JW-MA                  37.60      38.92  
  9 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                39.93      39.54  
 10 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                39.15      39.80  
 11 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                40.29      40.53  
 12 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA                41.25      40.67  
 13 Catania, Giovanni T        9 JW-MA                  41.07      40.71  
 14 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM-MA                40.11      41.06  
 15 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA                 41.23      41.08  
 16 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA                 43.10      41.29  
 17 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 41.72      41.45  
 18 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                43.13      41.47  
 19 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA                42.23      41.54  
 20 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                40.51      41.80  
 21 Gagner, Quinn P           10 JW-MA                  39.30      42.03  
 22 Oreper, Adrian S           9 THY-MA                 43.93      42.21  
 23 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA                43.08      42.60  
 24 Caccuro, Caden            10 YBCC-MA                42.27      42.72  
 25 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 42.50      42.74  
 26 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                41.07      42.79  
 27 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA                 39.48      42.87  
 28 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                 40.63      43.01  
C - Division  
  1 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                43.66      43.37  
  2 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA                 43.63      43.44  
  3 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA                 47.17      43.56  
  4 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA                53.22      43.64  
  5 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA                 41.84      43.65  
  6 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA                43.87      44.09  
  7 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                44.63      44.56  
  8 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                47.79      44.58  
  9 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                45.18      44.74  
 10 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                44.39      44.88  
 11 Shah, Aarav R             10 GPAC-MA                   NT      45.08  
 12 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                44.16      45.66  
 13 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      9 SEA-MA                 48.88      45.75  
 14 Arcidiacono, Anthony B    10 WAC-MA                 48.82      45.85  
 15 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM-MA                48.00      46.02  
 16 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA                47.15      46.09  
 17 Jawork, Jack              10 FSA-MA                 51.55      46.19  
 18 Newcomb, Nate P            9 GPAC-MA                51.35      46.63  
 19 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA        46.68      47.43  
 20 Morrison, Alex P           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.92  
 21 Berger, Benjamin H        10 FSA-MA                 50.59      48.09  
 22 Djakovic, Milan            9 FSA-MA                 47.17      48.12  
 23 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 46.49      48.30  
 24 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 46.90      48.33  
 25 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA                   NT      48.44  
 26 Crosby, Ben T              9 SJAC-MA              1:01.79      49.03  
 27 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 51.22      49.23  
 28 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                49.96      49.73  
 29 Schneider, Tristan C      10 JW-MA                  48.79      50.09  
 30 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                47.83      50.36  
 31 Christianson, William C   10 WAVE-MA                49.51      50.52  
 32 Skowronski, Braydon C      9 JW-MA                  49.74      50.54  
 33 Clark, Dylan C             9 WAC-MA                    NT      50.65  
 34 Shelton, Brady H           9 WAC-MA                 46.79      50.70  
 35 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT      50.78  
 36 Strauss, Matthew R         9 JW-MA                  47.99      51.52  
 37 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                47.45      52.06  
 38 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                    NT      53.74  
 39 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA                54.88      54.06  
 40 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA        55.57      54.47  
 41 Shelton, Tyler D           9 WAC-MA                 54.50      55.30  
 42 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                49.91      55.35  
 43 Chazan, Ben A              9 JW-MA                  53.40      55.87  
 44 Pithiya, Samar D          10 TRI-MA                    NT      59.87  
 45 Marino, Marco C            9 FSA-MA                    NT    1:00.00  
 46 Gannone, Quentin W        10 GPAC-MA              1:00.36    1:00.36  
 47 Mileski, Jake R            9 STRM-MA              1:10.08    1:12.04  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Young, Alex S             10 FSA-MA                 52.63         DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              2:38.75    2:37.27  
       34.48  1:14.10  2:03.28  2:37.27                                    
  2 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              2:46.92    2:43.46  
       35.29  1:17.23  2:09.73  2:43.46                                    
  3 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              2:50.90    2:51.83  
       37.87  1:22.23  2:16.37  2:51.83                                    
  4 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              2:51.72    2:52.85  
       38.55  1:24.65  2:15.48  2:52.85                                    
  5 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:54.23    2:53.59  
       35.79  1:17.15  2:13.88  2:53.59                                    
  6 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              3:03.34    2:54.03  
       41.35  1:24.28  2:17.15  2:54.03                                    
  7 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               2:51.00    2:54.10  
       38.04  1:20.08  2:14.52  2:54.10                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               3:22.40    2:57.94  
       37.68  1:23.18  2:15.00  2:57.94                                    
  2 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               2:58.72    2:59.98  
       42.83  1:28.92  2:21.55  2:59.98                                    
  3 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               3:01.15    3:00.53  
       42.22  1:24.63  2:20.16  3:00.53                                    
  4 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              2:59.77    3:00.79  
       37.24  1:22.41  2:18.49  3:00.79                                    
  5 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              3:14.22    3:01.62  
       39.76  1:28.50  2:18.15  3:01.62                                    
  6 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              3:04.35    3:03.38  
       41.11  1:25.07  2:22.34  3:03.38                                    
  7 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:03.45  
       41.95  1:26.18  2:21.21  3:03.45                                    
  8 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               3:02.96    3:04.31  
       41.46  1:27.37  2:21.00  3:04.31                                    
  9 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 ECCC-MA              3:13.54    3:06.08  
       38.75  1:26.33  2:22.18  3:06.08                                    
 10 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               3:05.39    3:06.21  
       42.06  1:28.69  2:26.44  3:06.21                                    
 11 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA              3:34.15    3:06.24  
       40.70  1:25.00  2:26.85  3:06.24                                    
 12 Lehman, Alyce E            9 JW-MA                3:15.21    3:08.11  
       40.14  1:29.73  2:26.29  3:08.11                                    
 13 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA              3:14.37    3:08.54  
       42.01  1:30.47  2:29.82  3:08.54                                    
 14 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              3:06.21    3:08.59  
       41.63  1:30.49  2:24.81  3:08.59                                    
 15 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              3:03.55    3:08.69  
       44.57  1:32.56  2:30.09  3:08.69                                    
 16 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM-MA              3:13.71    3:08.81  
       43.89  1:33.00  2:27.12  3:08.81                                    
 17 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA               3:26.07    3:10.69  
       46.94  1:32.70  2:29.29  3:10.69                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSA-MA               3:31.42    3:19.94  
       46.78  1:37.67  2:35.04  3:19.94                                    
  2 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               3:23.16    3:20.56  
       43.88  1:32.61  2:35.23  3:20.56                                    
  3 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                    NT    3:27.02  
                       1:42.51  2:42.79  3:27.02                           
  4 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               3:32.40    3:31.95  
       49.66  1:40.30  2:44.29  3:31.95                                    
  5 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:37.60  
       48.10  1:43.11  2:48.19  3:37.60                                    
  6 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               3:40.17    3:38.92  
       49.12  1:41.84  2:51.02  3:38.92                                    
  7 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:40.17  
       52.72           1:46.19  3:40.17                                    
  8 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               3:41.17    3:48.31  
       55.45  1:52.05  2:55.58  3:48.31                                    
  9 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    3:52.01  
       54.34  1:52.14  2:59.03  3:52.01                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Shaffer, Ellen L          10 GPAC-MA              3:39.26         DQ  
                       1:37.00  2:38.48       DQ                           
 -- Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       43.85  1:31.27  2:25.56       DQ                                    
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA               2:36.53    2:33.99  
       33.35  1:12.52  2:01.10  2:33.99                                    
  2 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:39.78  
       34.27  1:16.23  2:04.38  2:39.78                                    
  3 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                2:44.79    2:40.74  
       33.83  1:15.41  2:01.93  2:40.74                                    
  4 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               2:49.12    2:44.62  
       35.03  1:16.57  2:07.06  2:44.62                                    
  5 Stanker, Ben M            10 GPAC-MA              2:51.80    2:51.84  
       37.35  1:23.88  2:11.63  2:51.84                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Tommy J        10 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:57.79  
       36.86  1:19.83  2:15.63  2:57.79                                    
  2 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              2:50.29    2:59.00  
       39.12  1:23.44  2:21.25  2:59.00                                    
  3 Adams, Sam E              10 JW-MA                2:59.48    3:02.80  
       41.42  1:25.91  2:22.83  3:02.80                                    
  4 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               3:08.81    3:03.10  
       40.62  1:28.09  2:23.68  3:03.10                                    
  5 Romano, Paul V            10 WAVE-MA              2:59.32    3:04.64  
       44.03  1:33.08  2:23.85  3:04.64                                    
  6 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               3:01.06    3:07.98  
       40.33  1:28.56  2:25.86  3:07.98                                    
  7 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM-MA              3:09.74    3:08.85  
              1:33.62  2:31.72  3:08.85                                    
  8 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA               3:08.41    3:09.75  
       43.16  1:30.40  2:29.48  3:09.75                                    
  9 Schreiner, Adam M         10 SEA-MA                    NT    3:10.40  
       42.81  1:30.34  2:28.36  3:10.40                                    
 10 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               3:13.26    3:14.81  
       50.23  1:38.25  2:33.12  3:14.81                                    
C - Division  
  1 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA               3:26.94    3:18.13  
       49.06  1:41.38  2:36.58  3:18.13                                    
  2 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA              3:27.98    3:18.16  
       51.38  1:38.99  2:37.44  3:18.16                                    
  3 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA               3:14.73    3:20.08  
       48.42  1:37.36  2:34.91  3:20.08                                    
  4 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              3:31.83    3:22.84  
       44.26  1:34.42  2:39.92  3:22.84                                    
  5 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              3:42.05    3:26.53  
       49.88  1:40.85  2:42.30  3:26.53                                    
  6 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:26.93  
       46.17  1:38.96  2:41.90  3:26.93                                    
  7 Kelly, Jaylin M            9 ECCC-MA              3:11.12    3:27.59  
       51.17  1:45.71  2:44.58  3:27.59                                    
  8 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               3:19.45    3:28.30  
       52.65  1:44.08  2:43.68  3:28.30                                    
  9 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                    NT    3:33.67  
       48.78  1:46.79  2:42.00  3:33.67                                    
 10 Skowronski, Braydon C      9 JW-MA                     NT    3:54.33  
       55.98           3:05.57  3:54.33                                    
 11 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:56.21  
              1:57.00  3:06.61  3:56.21                                    
 12 Strauss, Matthew R         9 JW-MA                3:51.55    3:56.33  
       54.13  1:50.48  2:59.18  3:56.33                                    
 13 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                    NT    4:18.86  
       57.37  1:58.90  3:25.51  4:18.86