Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/18/2018 03:36 PM
       2018 MA JW Winter LC Closed Invitational - 1/13/2018 to 1/15/2018       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA               9:10.69    9:01.71   20  
     7:54.41  9:01.71                                                      
  2 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               8:53.62    9:09.34   17  
     8:00.74  9:09.34                                                      
  3 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               9:14.88    9:18.20   16  
     8:10.40  9:18.20                                                      
  4 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               9:21.28    9:21.28   15  
  5 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                9:22.80    9:24.12   14  
     8:15.29  9:24.12                                                      
  6 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               9:35.03    9:29.78   13  
       32.24  1:07.37  1:42.74  2:18.43  2:50.05  3:29.83  4:05.92  4:41.83
     5:13.62  5:53.80  6:30.14  7:06.10  7:42.05  8:18.34  8:55.00  9:29.78
  7 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               9:36.29    9:32.46   12  
       32.97  1:08.09  1:43.91  2:19.77  2:56.01  3:32.09  4:08.31  4:44.85
     5:21.22  5:57.54  6:33.58  7:09.71  7:45.61  8:21.93  8:58.23  9:32.46
  8 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA              9:34.18    9:32.60   11  
     8:20.48  9:32.60                                                      
  9 Stuart, Natalie M         14 PWAC-MA              9:45.07    9:33.20    9  
       32.26  1:08.41  1:44.62  2:21.18  2:57.69  3:34.14  4:10.64  4:46.70
     5:23.03  5:59.28  6:35.07  7:11.32  7:47.51  8:23.38  8:58.88  9:33.20
 10 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               9:34.93    9:33.51    7  
       33.45  1:09.16  1:44.99  2:21.41  2:57.15  3:33.80  4:10.32  4:46.73
     5:22.47  5:58.67  6:34.34  7:10.56  7:46.18  8:22.40  8:58.16  9:33.51
 11 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA              10:32.50    9:37.72    6  
       32.85  1:09.62  1:46.43  2:23.49  3:00.05  3:36.95  4:13.52  4:50.17
     5:26.37  6:03.20  6:39.30  7:15.44  7:51.36  8:27.53  9:03.31  9:37.72
 12 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               9:44.83    9:39.22    5  
       33.72  1:10.61  1:46.83  2:23.60  3:00.10  3:36.99  4:13.18  4:49.97
     5:25.93  6:02.26  6:38.24  7:14.31  7:50.33  8:27.00  9:03.57  9:39.22
 13 Cortright, Faith m        17 Njw-NJ               9:24.39    9:39.29    4  
     8:29.32  9:39.29                                                      
 14 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               9:35.34    9:40.31    3  
       33.39  1:09.81  1:47.00  2:24.18  3:01.39  3:38.59  4:15.49  4:52.69
     5:29.11  6:06.06  6:42.42  7:19.01  7:55.06  8:31.28  9:06.48  9:40.31
 15 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               9:22.64    9:41.07    1.5
     8:29.68  9:41.07                                                      
 15 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               9:34.52    9:41.07    1.5
       32.98  1:08.93  1:44.94  2:21.88  2:57.66  3:34.14  4:10.35  4:47.86
     5:24.90  6:02.17  6:38.66  7:15.95  7:52.04  8:29.42  9:05.27  9:41.07
 17 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               9:38.03    9:41.64  
       34.29  1:10.94  1:48.24  2:25.67  3:02.33  3:39.40  4:15.95  4:52.42
     5:28.75  6:05.29  6:41.33  7:17.92  7:54.21  8:30.69  9:06.73  9:41.64
 18 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               9:43.55    9:44.61  
       34.09  1:10.88  1:48.00  2:25.20  3:01.91  3:38.88  4:15.81  4:52.80
     5:29.58  6:06.19  6:43.17  7:19.33  7:56.49  8:32.78  9:09.88  9:44.61
 19 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               9:58.03    9:51.69  
       33.06  1:10.23  1:47.48  2:25.24  3:02.88  3:41.01  4:18.71  4:57.12
     5:34.85  6:13.33  6:50.83  7:27.20  8:03.72  8:40.29  9:17.02  9:51.69
 20 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ              10:15.52    9:52.56  
       33.85  1:10.57  1:48.33  2:26.10  3:04.00  3:42.07  4:19.69  4:57.31
     5:34.69  6:12.06  6:49.61  7:26.69  8:03.39  8:40.84  9:18.13  9:52.56
 21 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               9:56.76   10:00.81  
       33.57  1:10.69  1:48.04  2:25.96  3:03.82  3:42.21  4:20.91  4:59.76
     5:38.15  6:16.13  6:54.16  7:32.06  8:09.79  8:47.27  9:24.51 10:00.81
 22 Bousum, Grace D           15 UMLY-MA             10:22.85   10:02.62  
       33.02  1:10.05  1:47.66  2:25.52  3:03.45  3:41.68  4:19.97  4:58.14
     5:36.67  6:14.87  6:53.20  7:31.26  8:09.78  8:48.31  9:26.28 10:02.62
 23 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA              10:33.90   10:26.08  
       35.03  1:14.36  1:54.29  2:34.19  3:13.79  3:54.26  4:33.75  5:13.42
     5:53.12  6:33.06  7:13.14  7:51.73  8:31.06  9:10.69  9:49.72 10:26.08
 24 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ              10:24.82   10:28.84  
       34.84  1:12.74  1:51.25  2:30.62  3:09.92  3:49.74  4:29.46  5:09.90
     5:49.87  6:30.67  7:10.76  7:51.17  8:22.30  9:10.93  9:49.81 10:28.84
 25 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               9:41.21   10:31.96  
       35.36  1:14.25  1:53.58  2:32.92  3:12.20  3:52.68  4:30.67  5:13.15
     5:53.12  6:33.45  7:07.95  7:53.54  8:27.68  9:13.35  9:53.21 10:31.96
 26 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ              10:27.39   10:32.31  
       34.16  1:11.89  1:51.74  2:31.49  3:12.59  3:52.31  4:33.32  5:13.18
     5:53.71  6:33.00  7:13.93  7:53.54  8:34.04  9:13.58  9:53.60 10:32.31
 27 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA              10:36.33   10:35.10  
       35.99  1:15.76  1:55.70  2:36.14  3:16.57  3:57.25  4:37.05  5:17.57
     5:57.27  6:37.55  7:17.55  7:57.64  8:24.35           8:37.29 10:35.10
 28 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA              11:00.74   10:45.26  
       34.42  1:13.06  1:52.49  2:33.20  3:13.95  3:54.45  4:35.16  5:16.70
     5:58.08  6:40.43  7:22.48  8:04.70  8:46.14  9:28.69 10:07.36 10:45.26
 29 Hoban, KK E               16 BRY-MA              10:54.32   10:54.81  
       37.05  1:16.78  1:57.75  2:38.65  3:19.91  4:01.27  4:42.82  5:24.21
     6:06.19  6:47.70  7:29.65  8:11.13  8:52.65  9:33.60 10:14.59 10:54.81
 30 Rush, Katherine A         15 BRY-MA              10:54.61   11:13.87  
       37.70  1:19.88  2:01.51  2:43.96  3:26.02  4:08.44  4:51.03  5:34.07
     6:16.70  6:59.64  7:41.85  8:24.92  9:07.09  9:50.19 10:21.72 11:13.87
 31 Fung, Joyce               15 UMLY-MA             11:02.81   11:26.71  
       38.54  1:21.27  2:05.42  2:49.90  3:34.33  4:18.53  5:03.26  5:47.43
     6:31.26  7:15.51  7:59.05  8:41.89  9:25.68 10:08.09 10:49.65 11:26.71
 32 Stoddard, Caitlin E       16 BRY-MA              10:56.81   11:56.31  
              1:19.94  2:04.76  2:49.00  3:34.47  4:19.57  5:05.05  5:50.94
     6:36.98  7:22.94  8:10.51  8:56.22  9:39.25 10:27.81 11:13.08 11:56.31
 
Event 2  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA              8:39.38    8:32.62   20  
     1:00.28  2:04.84  3:09.62  4:14.86  5:19.86  6:25.14  7:30.14  8:32.62
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               8:23.25    8:39.16   17  
     1:02.59  2:07.34  3:12.94  4:18.31  5:24.20  6:30.36  7:36.34  8:39.16
  3 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               8:39.17    8:41.16   16  
     1:02.20  2:07.08  3:12.52  4:18.39  5:24.57  6:30.10  7:35.86  8:41.16
  4 Pettit, Collin S          18 RAD-MA               8:57.24    8:55.96   15  
     2:29.84           3:16.30  4:24.06  5:32.75  6:41.56  7:49.65  8:55.96
  5 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               9:02.96    9:01.35   14  
       31.52  1:05.17  1:39.22  2:13.18  2:46.63  3:20.49  3:54.50  4:28.43
     5:02.43  5:36.73  6:10.89  6:45.32  7:14.70  7:54.10  8:28.49  9:01.35
  6 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                8:55.25    9:01.43   13  
     1:04.43  2:11.49  3:19.59  4:28.98  5:37.61  6:46.89  7:55.75  9:01.43
  7 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                8:49.74    9:01.63   12  
     1:04.15  2:11.60  3:19.93  4:29.51  5:39.27  6:48.88  7:57.75  9:01.63
  8 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               8:57.83    9:05.07   11  
       29.40  1:02.08  1:35.49  2:09.58  2:43.47  3:17.81  3:51.89  4:26.59
     5:00.82  5:35.82  6:10.27  6:45.36  7:20.57  7:55.99  8:30.67  9:05.07
  9 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               8:53.43    9:05.38    9  
     1:05.15  2:14.39  3:24.45  4:33.83  5:43.35  6:52.48  8:00.49  9:05.38
 10 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                8:43.21    9:07.43    7  
     1:04.07  2:12.35  3:22.15  4:31.67  5:41.02  6:50.49  8:00.43  9:07.43
 11 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ               9:03.84    9:07.65    6  
       31.08  1:04.30  1:39.27  2:13.80  2:49.23  3:23.81  3:58.77  4:32.98
     5:08.03  5:42.28  6:17.29  6:51.33  7:26.32  8:00.91  8:33.96  9:07.65
 12 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               9:02.03    9:10.43    5  
       30.77  1:04.11  1:38.76  2:13.26  2:47.84  3:22.29  3:57.45  4:32.44
     5:07.58  5:42.65  6:17.79  6:53.05  7:28.33  8:03.46  8:38.16  9:10.43
 13 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               9:07.27    9:11.07    4  
       30.71  1:03.88  1:38.81  2:13.17  2:47.84  3:21.93  3:56.26  4:30.95
     5:06.00  5:41.11  6:16.28  6:51.42  7:26.97  8:02.26  8:37.07  9:11.07
 14 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                9:21.77    9:13.92    3  
       32.19  1:06.65  1:41.46  2:16.50  2:51.45  3:26.55  4:01.80  4:37.36
     5:12.40  5:47.89  6:23.51  6:59.36  7:33.73  8:08.77  8:41.98  9:13.92
 15 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               9:37.62    9:15.14    2  
       31.76  1:06.24  1:41.44  2:16.85  2:52.61  3:27.40  4:02.77  4:37.81
     5:13.08  5:47.80  6:23.01  6:57.88  7:32.64  8:07.23  8:42.12  9:15.14
 16 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               9:19.72    9:15.15    1  
       31.26  1:06.02  1:41.03  2:16.26  2:51.48  3:26.77  4:02.29  4:37.58
     5:12.73  5:47.81  6:16.96  6:58.07  7:33.09  8:08.11  8:42.64  9:15.15
 17 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 PWAC-MA              9:08.87    9:30.54  
       32.29  1:07.02  1:42.14  2:18.11  2:53.84  3:29.79  4:05.77  4:42.12
     5:17.51  5:53.74  6:29.87  7:06.04  7:42.12  8:18.55  8:54.55  9:30.54
 18 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               9:11.17    9:33.83  
       31.97  1:06.04  1:41.80  2:17.68  2:54.75  3:31.09  4:08.28  4:44.72
     5:21.61  5:57.63  6:34.86  7:10.97  7:47.46  8:22.89  8:59.35  9:33.83
 19 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               9:19.88    9:34.88  
       31.84  1:06.53  1:41.54  2:17.23  2:52.46  3:28.21  4:04.46  4:41.12
     5:17.71  5:54.61  6:31.38  7:08.67  7:45.53  8:22.38  8:59.35  9:34.88
 20 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               9:01.38    9:37.16  
       31.04  1:06.03  1:42.29  2:18.69  2:55.02  3:31.53  4:07.73  4:44.32
     5:20.63  5:57.19  6:33.99  7:10.98  7:47.67  8:24.51  9:01.29  9:37.16
 21 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                9:32.87    9:40.56  
       33.31  1:08.98  1:44.87  2:21.04  2:56.80  3:32.90  4:09.29  4:46.08
     5:22.92  5:59.76  6:37.40  7:14.28  7:51.43  8:29.02  9:05.02  9:40.56
 22 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                9:42.58    9:40.72  
       31.88  1:07.36  1:44.05  2:20.62  2:58.14  3:35.53  4:13.28  4:50.74
     5:28.41  6:05.35  6:42.47  7:19.30  7:57.11  8:33.34  9:07.35  9:40.72
 23 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               9:34.42    9:43.77  
       32.85  1:07.73  1:43.59  2:19.51  2:56.19  3:32.97  4:09.99  4:46.57
     5:23.54  6:00.72  6:38.17  7:15.40  7:52.86  8:30.04  9:03.88  9:43.77
 24 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA              10:30.35    9:55.71  
       33.20  1:10.26  1:48.40  2:26.08  3:04.22  3:42.10  4:20.90  4:58.55
     5:36.47  6:13.42  6:50.47  7:27.50  8:05.51  8:42.40  9:19.87  9:55.71
 25 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                9:32.13    9:56.04  
       33.06  1:09.88  1:47.10  2:24.58  3:02.29  3:41.02  4:18.54  4:56.74
     5:34.06  6:11.90  6:49.49  7:27.56  8:04.93  8:42.40  9:19.48  9:56.04
 26 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA              10:24.66    9:59.00  
       31.90  1:08.30  1:45.91  2:23.81  3:01.82  3:39.92  4:17.81  4:56.17
     5:34.35  6:12.54  6:50.95  7:29.41  8:07.46  8:44.74  9:22.45  9:59.00
 27 Sampson, Ethan R          16 UMLY-MA              9:58.59   10:07.23  
       32.10  1:08.54  1:46.11  2:24.94  3:03.56  3:42.48  4:21.35  5:00.60
     5:38.69  6:17.63  6:56.48  7:35.22  8:13.79  8:52.33  9:30.27 10:07.23
 28 Rush, Bobby R             17 BRY-MA              10:41.71   10:15.93  
       33.04  1:10.30  1:49.68  2:28.81  3:08.50  3:47.76  4:28.04  5:07.69
     5:47.55  6:27.34  7:06.33  7:44.56  8:23.70  9:02.40  9:40.61 10:15.93
 29 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA              10:35.46   10:16.52  
       33.68  1:11.34  1:50.07  2:29.45  3:08.83  3:47.73  4:26.82  5:06.35
     5:45.58  6:25.40  7:04.59  7:43.87  8:23.29  9:02.54  9:39.85 10:16.52
 30 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ              10:12.29   10:17.05  
       33.13  1:10.22  1:48.27  2:27.14  3:05.78  3:45.00  4:23.72  5:03.00
     5:41.54  6:21.19  7:00.73  7:40.62  8:19.84  8:59.89  9:39.11 10:17.05
 31 Khalil, Aidan R           16 UMLY-MA             10:15.88   10:29.37  
       33.37  1:09.87  1:48.39  2:27.71  3:07.25  3:47.46  4:27.49         
     5:40.34  6:28.84  7:08.79  7:49.79  8:30.29  9:10.59  9:51.15 10:29.37
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                1:16.34    1:14.77   18.5
       34.99  1:14.77                                                      
  1 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                1:17.43    1:14.77   18.5
       35.35  1:14.77                                                      
  3 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               1:17.12    1:17.74   16  
       36.61  1:17.74                                                      
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               1:17.65    1:18.39   15  
  5 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                1:17.67    1:18.67   14  
  6 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                1:21.15    1:20.89   13  
  7 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               1:21.08    1:21.62   12  
  8 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               1:21.04    1:22.69   11  
       37.89  1:22.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                1:21.62    1:18.17    9  
       36.57  1:18.17                                                      
 10 Mutter, Meredith G        16 UMLY-MA              1:22.11    1:20.70    7  
       38.46  1:20.70                                                      
 11 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               1:23.09    1:21.90    6  
       38.07  1:21.90                                                      
 12 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               1:22.24    1:22.81    5  
       39.95  1:22.81                                                      
 13 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               1:24.12    1:23.73    4  
       39.79  1:23.73                                                      
 14 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               1:21.99    1:23.77    3  
       39.97  1:23.77                                                      
 15 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               1:24.22    1:24.28    2  
 16 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               1:23.75    1:26.39    1  
       40.52  1:26.39                                                      
C - Final
 17 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                1:24.98    1:22.66  
       40.47  1:22.66                                                      
 18 Kolpan, Ashley K          16 SVY-NJ               1:24.96    1:22.72  
       39.12  1:22.72                                                      
 19 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               1:24.95    1:24.12  
       39.64  1:24.12                                                      
 20 Stuart, Natalie M         14 PWAC-MA              1:25.98    1:25.02  
       40.38  1:25.02                                                      
 21 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               1:25.62    1:25.29  
       40.07  1:25.29                                                      
 22 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               1:25.55    1:26.05  
       41.08  1:26.05                                                      
 23 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               1:25.65    1:26.10  
       41.42  1:26.10                                                      
 24 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                1:26.06    1:26.58  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                1:12.99    1:16.34  
       34.94  1:16.34                                                      
  2 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               1:16.99    1:17.12  
       36.98  1:17.12                                                      
  3 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                1:12.98    1:17.43  
       36.98  1:17.43                                                      
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               1:14.51    1:17.65  
       37.17  1:17.65                                                      
  5 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                1:14.52    1:17.67  
       36.97  1:17.67                                                      
  6 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               1:22.11    1:21.04  
       37.29  1:21.04                                                      
  7 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               1:18.08    1:21.08  
       38.06  1:21.08                                                      
  8 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                1:18.95    1:21.15  
       38.14  1:21.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                1:17.99    1:21.62  
       39.48  1:21.62                                                      
 10 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               1:20.40    1:21.99  
       38.63  1:21.99                                                      
 11 Mutter, Meredith G        16 UMLY-MA              1:17.36    1:22.11  
       39.42  1:22.11                                                      
 12 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               1:21.24    1:22.24  
       39.91  1:22.24                                                      
 13 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               1:22.61    1:23.09  
       39.03  1:23.09                                                      
 14 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               1:24.63    1:23.75  
       40.01  1:23.75                                                      
 15 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               1:22.18    1:24.12  
       41.14  1:24.12                                                      
 16 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               1:24.79    1:24.22  
       41.17  1:24.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               1:24.35    1:24.95  
       40.06  1:24.95                                                      
 18 Kolpan, Ashley K          16 SVY-NJ               1:24.41    1:24.96  
       40.03  1:24.96                                                      
 19 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                1:19.80    1:24.98  
       41.35  1:24.98                                                      
 20 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               1:24.53    1:25.55  
       40.09  1:25.55                                                      
 21 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               1:28.57    1:25.62  
       41.15  1:25.62                                                      
 22 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               1:21.77    1:25.65  
       40.95  1:25.65                                                      
 23 Stuart, Natalie M         14 PWAC-MA              1:24.64    1:25.98  
       40.78  1:25.98                                                      
 24 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                1:24.43    1:26.06  
       40.89  1:26.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marlow, Alex T            16 UMLY-MA              1:16.85   J1:26.06  
       39.99  1:26.06                                                      
 26 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:23.15    1:26.83  
       40.82  1:26.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               1:22.75    1:27.38  
       41.67  1:27.38                                                      
 28 Cotton, Lauren A          15 JW-MA                1:30.15    1:28.21  
       42.85  1:28.21                                                      
 29 Colizzo, Julia C          16 UMLY-MA              1:27.94    1:28.29  
       42.15  1:28.29                                                      
 30 Abele, Katherine L        17 UMLY-MA              1:29.34    1:28.54  
       42.30  1:28.54                                                      
 31 Hoban, KK E               16 BRY-MA               1:23.57    1:28.70  
       42.19  1:28.70                                                      
 32 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 RAD-MA               1:26.93    1:29.16  
       42.25  1:29.16                                                      
 33 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               1:29.71    1:29.21  
       40.55  1:29.21                                                      
 34 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA               1:24.34    1:29.82  
       42.67  1:29.82                                                      
 35 Rush, Katherine A         15 BRY-MA               1:25.99    1:30.61  
       43.45  1:30.61                                                      
 36 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               1:30.75    1:30.87  
       42.53  1:30.87                                                      
 37 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA              1:28.82    1:31.18  
       43.69  1:31.18                                                      
 38 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               1:29.32    1:31.31  
       44.91  1:31.31                                                      
 39 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      16 BRY-MA               1:30.70    1:31.33  
       43.98  1:31.33                                                      
 40 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                1:27.71    1:32.37  
       43.49  1:32.37                                                      
 41 Curran, Anna N            15 UMLY-MA              1:29.92    1:33.32  
       44.51  1:33.32                                                      
 42 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              1:23.92    1:33.46  
       44.18  1:33.46                                                      
 43 Stoddard, Caitlin E       16 BRY-MA               1:28.07    1:33.88  
       43.99  1:33.88                                                      
 44 Turner, Peyton A          15 UMLY-MA              1:26.10    1:34.27  
       44.58  1:34.27                                                      
 45 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                1:29.02    1:34.58  
       43.93  1:34.58                                                      
 46 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               1:28.25    1:34.78  
       45.06  1:34.78                                                      
 47 Price, Emma G             16 JW-MA                1:31.36    1:36.20  
       45.85  1:36.20                                                      
 48 Frey, Grace N             15 UMLY-MA              1:26.99    1:36.94  
       45.34  1:36.94                                                      
 49 Sheward, Amanda K         15 UMLY-MA              2:14.56    2:32.88  
     1:14.56  2:32.88                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ               1:09.29    1:08.37   20  
       32.32  1:08.37                                                      
  2 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                1:11.18    1:08.68   17  
       32.42  1:08.68                                                      
  3 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                1:12.35    1:10.87   16  
       33.82  1:10.87                                                      
  4 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               1:11.76    1:11.48   15  
       33.60  1:11.48                                                      
  5 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                1:12.43    1:11.49   14  
       34.44  1:11.49                                                      
  6 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                1:11.95    1:11.54   13  
       34.09  1:11.54                                                      
  7 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:11.06    1:12.20   12  
       33.70  1:12.20                                                      
  8 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               1:13.63    1:13.76   11  
B - Final
  9 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               1:14.68    1:12.04    9  
       33.86  1:12.04                                                      
 10 Doyle, Ben P              15 UMLY-MA              1:14.54    1:12.21    7  
       34.17  1:12.21                                                      
 11 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                1:14.65    1:12.25    6  
       35.01  1:12.25                                                      
 12 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 Njw-NJ               1:14.50    1:12.35    5  
       34.31  1:12.35                                                      
 13 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                1:14.73    1:13.39    4  
       34.85  1:13.39                                                      
 14 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               1:15.63    1:13.91    3  
 15 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               1:15.09    1:14.49    2  
       35.05  1:14.49                                                      
 16 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               1:14.27    1:14.90    1  
       35.20  1:14.90                                                      
C - Final
 17 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:15.94    1:13.94  
       35.15  1:13.94                                                      
 18 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                1:16.00    1:15.57  
       35.47  1:15.57                                                      
 19 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                1:15.65    1:16.13  
       35.40  1:16.13                                                      
 20 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                1:17.06    1:16.16  
       35.73  1:16.16                                                      
 21 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               1:17.73    1:16.43  
 22 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:17.37    1:16.64  
       36.19  1:16.64                                                      
 23 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                1:17.53    1:18.09  
       36.09  1:18.09                                                      
 24 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                1:16.72    1:18.28  
       36.62  1:18.28                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ               1:08.30    1:09.29  
       31.93  1:09.29                                                      
  2 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:15.90    1:11.06  
       33.91  1:11.06                                                      
  3 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                1:09.75    1:11.18  
       34.07  1:11.18                                                      
  4 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               1:13.30    1:11.76  
       33.60  1:11.76                                                      
  5 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                1:11.94    1:11.95  
       33.74  1:11.95                                                      
  6 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                1:10.35    1:12.35  
       34.21  1:12.35                                                      
  7 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                1:12.80    1:12.43  
       34.54  1:12.43                                                      
  8 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               1:13.24    1:13.63  
       35.38  1:13.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               1:15.34    1:14.27  
       35.42  1:14.27                                                      
 10 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 Njw-NJ               1:12.77    1:14.50  
       34.94  1:14.50                                                      
 11 Doyle, Ben P              15 UMLY-MA              1:08.71    1:14.54  
       35.66  1:14.54                                                      
 12 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                1:10.98    1:14.65  
       35.20  1:14.65                                                      
 13 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               1:14.00    1:14.68  
       35.66  1:14.68                                                      
 14 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                1:13.70    1:14.73  
       34.99  1:14.73                                                      
 15 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               1:14.35    1:15.09  
       35.48  1:15.09                                                      
 16 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               1:13.73    1:15.63  
       35.85  1:15.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                1:17.76    1:15.65  
       35.50  1:15.65                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:14.44    1:15.94  
       35.98  1:15.94                                                      
 19 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                1:07.96    1:16.00  
       35.50  1:16.00                                                      
 20 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                1:21.30    1:16.72  
       36.20  1:16.72                                                      
 21 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                1:16.20    1:17.06  
       36.24  1:17.06                                                      
 22 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:20.03    1:17.37  
       36.52  1:17.37                                                      
 23 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                1:10.90    1:17.53  
       35.67  1:17.53                                                      
 24 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               1:16.10    1:17.73  
       36.63  1:17.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               1:21.58    1:19.05  
       38.05  1:19.05                                                      
 26 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               1:18.45    1:19.14  
       36.84  1:19.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                1:19.93    1:19.43  
       37.55  1:19.43                                                      
 28 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 LAC-MA               1:14.22    1:20.14  
       37.43  1:20.14                                                      
 29 Macauley, Quinn Q         15 BRY-MA               1:17.67    1:20.23  
       37.54  1:20.23                                                      
 30 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                1:16.83    1:20.26  
       38.37  1:20.26                                                      
 31 Vozzi, Jakob J            17 UN-99-MA             1:15.80    1:20.60  
       36.60  1:20.60                                                      
 32 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                1:18.12    1:21.02  
       38.96  1:21.02                                                      
 33 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               1:15.64    1:21.09  
 34 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                1:15.44    1:22.60  
       39.22  1:22.60                                                      
 35 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA               1:21.11    1:24.96  
       39.41  1:24.96                                                      
 36 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                1:17.95    1:26.58  
       40.67  1:26.58                                                      
 37 Askren, Josh              16 BRY-MA               1:16.14    1:26.84  
       41.65  1:26.84                                                      
 38 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA               1:22.72    1:27.88  
       40.42  1:27.88                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                2:13.20    2:07.96   20  
       30.15  1:02.73  1:36.27  2:07.96                                    
  2 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               2:10.96    2:08.25   17  
       30.56  1:03.29  1:36.01  2:08.25                                    
  3 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              2:08.98    2:08.29   16  
       30.21  1:03.48  1:36.19  2:08.29                                    
  4 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               2:09.92    2:09.69   15  
       30.70  1:03.51  1:37.08  2:09.69                                    
  5 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA               2:13.05    2:10.36   14  
       30.22  1:02.82  1:36.64  2:10.36                                    
  6 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               2:11.53    2:10.96   13  
       30.85  1:04.23  1:37.89  2:10.96                                    
  7 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                2:13.20    2:12.82   12  
       31.01  1:04.81  1:38.70  2:12.82                                    
  8 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               2:12.10    2:13.40   11  
       30.24  1:04.20  1:38.66  2:13.40                                    
B - Final
  9 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                2:14.11    2:09.00    9  
       30.64  1:03.87  1:36.81  2:09.00                                    
 10 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                2:13.69    2:11.71    7  
       30.70  1:04.20  1:38.05  2:11.71                                    
 11 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:14.81    2:11.97    6  
       31.06           1:38.86  2:11.97                                    
 12 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                2:13.82    2:13.20    5  
       31.27  1:05.22  1:39.48  2:13.20                                    
 13 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               2:13.97    2:13.44    4  
       31.30  1:05.06  1:39.60  2:13.44                                    
 14 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               2:13.81    2:14.11    3  
       31.13  1:05.23  1:39.86  2:14.11                                    
 15 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               2:14.00    2:14.72    2  
       31.52  1:05.51  1:40.08  2:14.72                                    
 16 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:14.10    2:15.90    1  
       31.85  1:05.97  1:40.87  2:15.90                                    
C - Final
 17 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                2:15.12    2:12.77  
       31.01  1:04.62  1:38.82  2:12.77                                    
 18 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               2:15.28    2:13.85  
       30.63  1:04.46  1:39.70  2:13.85                                    
 19 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               2:15.10    2:13.92  
       30.68  1:04.87  1:40.11  2:13.92                                    
 20 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                2:16.07    2:14.57  
       30.59  1:04.80  1:39.43  2:14.57                                    
 21 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               2:14.86    2:15.19  
       32.03  1:06.04  1:40.93  2:15.19                                    
 22 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC-MA              2:16.36    2:15.72  
       31.44  1:06.12  2:15.72                                             
 23 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                2:15.06    2:17.66  
       32.05  1:06.80  1:42.75  2:17.66                                    
 24 Cortright, Faith m        17 Njw-NJ               2:15.70    2:19.02  
       32.61  1:07.73  1:44.03  2:19.02                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              2:08.15    2:08.98  
       30.07  1:02.98  1:36.05  2:08.98                                    
  2 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               2:07.72    2:09.92  
       30.58  1:03.72  1:37.18  2:09.92                                    
  3 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               2:07.21    2:10.96  
       31.90  1:05.18  1:38.22  2:10.96                                    
  4 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               2:07.37    2:11.53  
       30.65  1:04.24  1:38.35  2:11.53                                    
  5 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               2:10.79    2:12.10  
       30.43  1:03.92  1:38.25  2:12.10                                    
  6 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA               2:08.25    2:13.05  
       30.58  1:04.12  1:38.76  2:13.05                                    
  7 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                2:11.31    2:13.13  
       30.77  1:04.78  1:39.53  2:13.13                                    
  8 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                2:13.76    2:13.20  
       31.21  1:05.52  1:39.84  2:13.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                2:05.16   J2:13.20  
       30.78  1:04.33  1:38.58  2:13.20                                    
 10 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                2:10.76    2:13.69  
       31.24  1:05.29  1:40.02  2:13.69                                    
 11 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               2:12.69    2:13.81  
       31.69  1:05.77  1:40.61  2:13.81                                    
 12 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                2:12.37    2:13.82  
       31.13  1:04.83  1:39.52  2:13.82                                    
 13 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               2:13.09    2:13.97  
       31.69  1:05.34  1:39.67  2:13.97                                    
 14 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               2:15.38    2:14.00  
       31.62  1:05.70  1:40.58  2:14.00                                    
 15 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:13.79    2:14.10  
       31.30  1:05.44  1:40.17  2:14.10                                    
 16 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                2:10.44    2:14.11  
       31.50  1:05.75  1:40.38  2:14.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:13.22    2:14.81  
       31.43  1:05.23  1:40.76  2:14.81                                    
 18 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               2:15.81    2:14.86  
       31.78  1:05.16  1:40.02  2:14.86                                    
 19 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                2:15.45    2:15.06  
       31.11  1:05.69  1:40.90  2:15.06                                    
 20 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA               2:08.52    2:15.08  
       30.62  1:04.62  1:39.57  2:15.08                                    
 21 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               2:15.00    2:15.10  
       31.05  1:05.21  1:40.84  2:15.10                                    
 22 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                2:12.19    2:15.12  
       31.53  1:05.77  1:40.72  2:15.12                                    
 23 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               2:14.05    2:15.28  
       31.07  1:05.31  1:40.72  2:15.28                                    
 24 Cortright, Faith m        17 Njw-NJ               2:12.36    2:15.70  
       32.08  1:06.45  1:41.54  2:15.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                2:14.67    2:16.07  
       31.63  1:06.24  1:41.65  2:16.07                                    
 26 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC-MA              2:15.60    2:16.36  
       31.82  1:07.09  1:41.56  2:16.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               2:12.59    2:16.71  
       32.05  1:06.86  1:42.29  2:16.71                                    
 28 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 JW-MA                2:12.40    2:17.34  
       32.22  1:06.43  1:41.76  2:17.34                                    
 29 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               2:18.64    2:17.39  
       32.12  1:07.98  1:43.28  2:17.39                                    
 30 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               2:18.96    2:17.71  
       32.07  1:06.98  1:42.31  2:17.71                                    
 31 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               2:14.66    2:18.05  
       31.28  1:05.84  1:42.33  2:18.05                                    
 32 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               2:15.45    2:18.64  
       31.67  1:06.33  1:42.39  2:18.64                                    
 33 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               2:14.98    2:18.82  
       32.33  1:07.00  1:43.35  2:18.82                                    
 34 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               2:12.29    2:19.08  
       32.87  1:07.85  1:43.34  2:19.08                                    
 35 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               2:11.45    2:19.18  
       32.21  1:07.58  1:44.04  2:19.18                                    
 36 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               2:17.56    2:19.23  
       32.68  1:08.52  1:44.36  2:19.23                                    
 37 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               2:13.69    2:19.64  
       32.71  1:08.31  1:45.97  2:19.64                                    
 38 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST-MA               2:18.47    2:20.24  
       32.74  1:08.43  1:44.63  2:20.24                                    
 39 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               2:20.11    2:20.27  
       32.22  1:07.90  1:43.88  2:20.27                                    
 40 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                2:22.34    2:20.28  
       32.72  1:08.27  1:45.12  2:20.28                                    
 41 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                2:24.53    2:20.34  
       32.05  1:08.02  1:44.84  2:20.34                                    
 42 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               2:14.64    2:20.83  
       32.84  1:08.31  1:44.91  2:20.83                                    
 43 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               2:22.09    2:21.15  
                14.83  1:46.53  2:21.15                                    
 44 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               2:22.99    2:21.30  
       32.58  1:08.48  1:45.17  2:21.30                                    
 45 Grenoble, Madi A          17 UMLY-MA              2:16.20    2:21.55  
       32.47  1:08.00  1:45.10  2:21.55                                    
 46 Manthorp, Sarah L         16 UMLY-MA              2:10.77    2:21.79  
       32.24  1:07.35  1:44.96  2:21.79                                    
 47 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               2:21.66    2:21.94  
       33.33  1:09.21  1:45.95  2:21.94                                    
 47 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               2:15.14    2:21.94  
       32.55  1:08.25  1:44.88  2:21.94                                    
 49 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     15 PWAC-MA              2:22.93    2:22.34  
       32.46  1:08.69  1:45.59  2:22.34                                    
 50 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                2:12.93    2:22.61  
       33.51  1:09.35  1:46.41  2:22.61                                    
 51 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               2:27.58    2:23.30  
       33.50  1:09.47  1:46.69  2:23.30                                    
 52 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                2:18.90    2:23.56  
       32.99  1:09.55  1:47.04  2:23.56                                    
 53 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:24.31    2:23.67  
       33.44  1:09.69  1:46.72  2:23.67                                    
 54 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                2:19.56    2:24.11  
       33.37  1:09.80  1:47.48  2:24.11                                    
 55 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               2:19.94    2:24.35  
       32.99  1:10.20  1:47.46  2:24.35                                    
 56 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               2:24.43    2:24.37  
       34.08  1:10.43  1:48.29  2:24.37                                    
 57 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               2:19.25    2:24.96  
       32.98  1:09.88  1:47.78  2:24.96                                    
 58 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ               2:28.92    2:25.53  
       33.12  1:09.68  1:48.20  2:25.53                                    
 59 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                2:22.00    2:26.20  
       34.54  1:11.43  1:48.96  2:26.20                                    
 60 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA               2:17.61    2:26.21  
       32.58  1:09.18  1:46.99  2:26.21                                    
 61 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              2:23.99    2:26.86  
       33.49  1:10.70  1:49.07  2:26.86                                    
 62 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               2:30.10    2:27.04  
       34.15  1:12.56  1:50.61  2:27.04                                    
 63 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:28.37    2:27.05  
       34.23  1:11.91  1:49.81  2:27.05                                    
 64 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               2:16.63    2:27.13  
       34.18  1:11.43  1:49.92  2:27.13                                    
 65 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               2:37.21    2:27.25  
       33.41  1:10.78  1:49.47  2:27.25                                    
 66 Lee, Susie                11 Njw-NJ               2:28.51    2:27.71  
       33.58  1:11.55  1:50.22  2:27.71                                    
 67 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:28.34    2:28.02  
       34.50  1:12.98  1:51.26  2:28.02                                    
 68 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:23.20    2:28.16  
       34.31  1:11.99  1:50.67  2:28.16                                    
 69 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               2:26.41    2:28.22  
       34.21  1:11.99  1:50.95  2:28.22                                    
 70 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               2:28.49    2:28.42  
       34.45  1:12.64  1:50.95  2:28.42                                    
 71 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:29.16    2:28.93  
       34.83  1:13.00  1:51.46  2:28.93                                    
 72 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               2:31.03    2:29.52  
       34.51  1:11.20  1:50.14  2:29.52                                    
 73 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                2:24.33    2:29.67  
       34.53  1:12.49  1:51.72  2:29.67                                    
 74 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               2:31.72    2:29.76  
       34.06  1:12.56  1:51.73  2:29.76                                    
 75 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               2:28.28    2:29.85  
       33.77  1:11.86  1:51.13  2:29.85                                    
 76 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               2:24.15    2:30.02  
       35.24  1:14.19  1:53.12  2:30.02                                    
 77 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA               2:27.11    2:30.80  
       34.61  1:13.50  1:52.57  2:30.80                                    
 78 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA               2:28.69    2:30.88  
       34.59  1:13.12  1:52.15  2:30.88                                    
 79 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               2:25.82    2:30.89  
       34.63  1:13.72  1:53.89  2:30.89                                    
 80 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               2:30.15    2:30.90  
       34.26  1:12.38  1:52.14  2:30.90                                    
 81 Smith, Natalie E          18 JW-MA                2:21.39    2:31.27  
       34.89  1:13.30  1:52.58  2:31.27                                    
 82 Yuan, Allison M           15 UMLY-MA              2:29.32    2:31.77  
       34.40  1:13.46  1:53.44  2:31.77                                    
 83 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               2:34.52    2:32.49  
       34.54  1:13.54  1:53.76  2:32.49                                    
 84 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                2:29.30    2:33.43  
       35.11  1:13.64  1:53.95  2:33.43                                    
 85 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                2:31.53    2:34.10  
       35.21  1:15.08  1:54.87  2:34.10                                    
 86 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA               2:38.06    2:34.22  
       34.75  1:13.62  1:54.69  2:34.22                                    
 87 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               2:34.93    2:34.65  
       35.88  1:15.24  1:56.01  2:34.65                                    
 88 Fung, Joyce               15 UMLY-MA              2:30.20    2:34.75  
       35.00  1:15.00  1:56.89  2:34.75                                    
 89 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 JW-MA                2:27.85    2:34.93  
       35.50  1:15.69  1:55.94  2:34.93                                    
 90 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               2:35.44    2:36.13  
       36.62  1:16.21  1:57.41  2:36.13                                    
 91 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                2:28.69    2:36.54  
       35.36  1:14.90  1:56.09  2:36.54                                    
 92 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              2:31.13    2:37.03  
       36.04  1:15.26  1:57.58  2:37.03                                    
 93 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              2:36.18    2:38.35  
       36.33  1:16.45  1:57.36  2:38.35                                    
 93 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     17 JW-MA                2:30.69    2:38.35  
       36.36  1:16.40  1:58.68  2:38.35                                    
 95 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                2:20.42    2:40.01  
       35.55  1:17.01  1:59.69  2:40.01                                    
 96 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                2:35.40    2:40.40  
       37.46  1:19.04  2:00.90  2:40.40                                    
 97 Cotton, Lauren A          15 JW-MA                2:35.79    2:40.63  
       38.37  1:19.66  2:01.51  2:40.63                                    
 98 Curran, Anna N            15 UMLY-MA              2:34.61    2:40.77  
       37.52  1:18.25  1:59.80  2:40.77                                    
 99 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      16 BRY-MA               2:29.35    2:41.86  
       36.29  1:17.62  1:59.56  2:41.86                                    
100 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               2:37.78    2:44.32  
       37.30  1:18.53  2:01.71  2:44.32                                    
101 Bell, Caroline A          18 BRY-MA               2:33.37    2:44.38  
       37.17  1:18.58  2:02.04  2:44.38                                    
102 Price, Emma G             16 JW-MA                2:37.12    2:49.78  
       38.03  1:21.35  2:06.18  2:49.78                                    
103 Sheward, Amanda K         15 UMLY-MA              3:13.95    3:48.49  
       51.82  1:50.24  2:52.11  3:48.49                                    
104 Gibney, Alexa G           16 UMLY-MA              3:49.79    4:05.56  
       56.48  1:57.82  3:03.35  4:05.56                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 PWAC-MA              1:53.80    1:52.23   20  
       26.56    55.55  1:24.48  1:52.23                                    
  2 Burns, Brendan A          16 UMLY-MA              1:59.06    1:53.36   17  
       27.41    55.62  1:24.70  1:53.36                                    
  3 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA              2:00.43    2:00.22   16  
       27.76    58.36  1:29.59  2:00.22                                    
  4 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               2:02.99    2:00.99   15  
       28.25  1:00.10  1:31.06  2:00.99                                    
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               2:02.44    2:03.54   14  
       29.06  1:00.40  1:32.40  2:03.54                                    
  6 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               2:03.82    2:04.26   13  
       29.28  1:00.71  1:32.81  2:04.26                                    
  7 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               2:02.56    2:04.30   12  
       29.35  1:01.19  1:33.58  2:04.30                                    
  8 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               2:01.94    2:05.13   11  
       29.59  1:01.22  1:33.62  2:05.13                                    
B - Final
  9 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               2:03.91    2:02.75    9  
       28.51    59.75  1:31.67  2:02.75                                    
 10 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                2:06.93    2:03.98    7  
       28.21    59.74  1:32.18  2:03.98                                    
 11 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               2:04.86    2:04.07    6  
       28.54  1:00.22  1:32.37  2:04.07                                    
 12 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               2:03.86    2:04.16    5  
       28.74    59.68  1:31.71  2:04.16                                    
 13 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               2:06.42    2:05.46    4  
       29.12  1:01.30  1:34.06  2:05.46                                    
 14 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                2:05.27    2:06.20    3  
       29.63  1:01.51  1:34.18  2:06.20                                    
 15 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               2:06.47    2:07.42    2  
       30.31  1:02.26  1:35.10  2:07.42                                    
 16 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                2:07.52    2:09.77    1  
       30.90  1:03.34  1:37.44  2:09.77                                    
C - Final
 17 Pettit, Collin S          18 RAD-MA               2:07.77    2:04.99  
       28.87  1:00.66  1:33.68  2:04.99                                    
 18 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               2:07.78    2:05.13  
       28.99  1:00.92  1:33.81  2:05.13                                    
 19 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                2:07.90    2:07.87  
       29.78  1:02.81  1:36.61  2:07.87                                    
 20 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:08.70    2:08.24  
       30.39  1:03.45  1:37.28  2:08.24                                    
 21 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               2:08.34    2:08.45  
       29.41  1:01.98  1:36.04  2:08.45                                    
 22 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               2:09.20    2:08.58  
       29.85  1:02.58  1:36.08  2:08.58                                    
 23 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               2:09.50    2:08.79  
       30.33  1:03.58  1:37.50  2:08.79                                    
 24 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                2:09.49    2:13.13  
       30.80  1:04.65  1:39.12  2:13.13                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 PWAC-MA              1:51.05    1:53.80  
       26.65    55.80  1:25.59  1:53.80                                    
  2 Burns, Brendan A          16 UMLY-MA              1:57.12    1:59.06  
       28.49    58.01  1:28.46  1:59.06                                    
  3 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA              1:58.98    2:00.43  
       28.09    58.75  1:29.93  2:00.43                                    
  4 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               2:01.93    2:01.94  
       29.57  1:01.29  1:31.81  2:01.94                                    
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               2:03.43    2:02.44  
       29.05  1:00.41  1:31.69  2:02.44                                    
  6 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               1:57.95    2:02.56  
       29.10  1:00.34  1:31.83  2:02.56                                    
  7 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:59.14    2:02.99  
       28.60  1:00.15  1:32.05  2:02.99                                    
  8 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               2:04.61    2:03.82  
       28.75    59.76  1:31.64  2:03.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               1:59.27    2:03.86  
       29.54  1:01.62  1:33.24  2:03.86                                    
 10 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               2:01.06    2:03.91  
       28.69  1:00.29  1:32.59  2:03.91                                    
 11 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               2:05.83    2:04.86  
       29.30  1:00.90  1:33.38  2:04.86                                    
 12 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                2:03.25    2:05.27  
       29.52  1:01.16  1:33.29  2:05.27                                    
 13 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               2:09.54    2:06.42  
       29.59  1:01.99  1:34.75  2:06.42                                    
 14 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               2:07.82    2:06.47  
       30.04  1:01.88  1:33.98  2:06.47                                    
 15 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                1:59.21    2:06.93  
       28.91  1:00.93  1:34.00  2:06.93                                    
 16 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                2:03.02    2:07.52  
       30.21  1:02.83  1:35.78  2:07.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pettit, Collin S          18 RAD-MA               2:01.95    2:07.77  
       29.72  1:01.35  1:34.91  2:07.77                                    
 18 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               2:07.63    2:07.78  
       30.00  1:02.81  1:35.80  2:07.78                                    
 19 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                2:03.12    2:07.90  
       29.57  1:02.72  1:36.35  2:07.90                                    
 20 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               2:06.39    2:08.34  
       30.04  1:01.54  1:35.47  2:08.34                                    
 21 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:09.66    2:08.70  
       29.76  1:02.21  1:36.33  2:08.70                                    
 22 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               2:05.61    2:09.20  
       29.59  1:01.73  1:36.07  2:09.20                                    
 23 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                2:04.11    2:09.49  
       30.96  1:04.67  1:37.77  2:09.49                                    
 24 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               2:08.46    2:09.50  
       29.53  1:02.84  1:36.94  2:09.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               2:08.64    2:10.15  
       30.57  1:03.01  1:36.82  2:10.15                                    
 26 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               2:11.67    2:10.16  
       29.65  1:02.80  1:36.64  2:10.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                2:07.54    2:10.83  
       31.14  1:05.13  1:37.72  2:10.83                                    
 28 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               2:09.29    2:11.02  
       29.45  1:02.81  1:37.19  2:11.02                                    
 29 Pack, Danny               16 BRY-MA               2:02.91    2:11.53  
       29.48  1:02.43  1:36.80  2:11.53                                    
 30 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                2:05.50    2:11.69  
       30.04  1:03.83  1:37.16  2:11.69                                    
 31 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 PWAC-MA              2:07.91    2:11.74  
       29.87  1:02.87  1:37.05  2:11.74                                    
 32 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               2:10.15    2:12.26  
       30.01  1:03.82  1:38.25  2:12.26                                    
 33 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:12.56    2:12.80  
       30.26  1:03.94  1:38.55  2:12.80                                    
 34 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:13.12    2:13.02  
       31.45  1:05.57  1:39.87  2:13.02                                    
 35 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                2:07.01    2:13.03  
       30.86  1:04.25  1:39.18  2:13.03                                    
 36 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:11.81    2:13.06  
       30.79  1:04.65  1:39.30  2:13.06                                    
 37 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               2:12.82    2:13.29  
       30.57  1:04.17  1:39.26  2:13.29                                    
 38 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:13.53    2:13.51  
       30.68  1:04.97  1:39.89  2:13.51                                    
 39 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               2:15.85    2:13.88  
       30.79  1:05.17  1:39.67  2:13.88                                    
 40 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                2:19.13    2:14.73  
       31.86  1:05.98  1:41.18  2:14.73                                    
 41 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               2:18.67    2:15.24  
       30.94  1:04.88  1:40.15  2:15.24                                    
 42 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA               2:14.93    2:15.69  
       30.52  1:05.48  1:42.20  2:15.69                                    
 43 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               2:11.50    2:15.85  
       31.35  1:05.35  1:41.70  2:15.85                                    
 44 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                2:08.96    2:16.31  
       31.69  1:06.62  1:42.57  2:16.31                                    
 45 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               2:19.89    2:16.81  
       30.90  1:05.63  1:42.07  2:16.81                                    
 46 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                2:15.77    2:16.83  
       31.26  1:06.45  1:41.92  2:16.83                                    
 47 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA               2:16.75    2:16.99  
       29.98  1:05.12  1:41.39  2:16.99                                    
 48 Rush, Bobby R             17 BRY-MA               2:24.82    2:17.51  
       30.70  1:05.58  1:41.68  2:17.51                                    
 49 Meisner, Andrew J         17 SVY-NJ               2:07.97    2:17.64  
       30.82  1:04.52  1:40.52  2:17.64                                    
 50 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                2:13.60    2:17.66  
       31.80  1:07.53  1:43.56  2:17.66                                    
 51 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                2:13.32    2:17.99  
       31.98  1:07.13  1:42.91  2:17.99                                    
 52 Hawke, Theodore A         15 UMLY-MA              2:17.12    2:18.01  
       31.54  1:06.19  1:42.83  2:18.01                                    
 53 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                2:12.89    2:18.39  
       31.91  1:07.49  1:43.79  2:18.39                                    
 54 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:11.53    2:18.64  
       32.28  1:07.51  1:42.89  2:18.64                                    
 55 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                2:10.90    2:19.62  
       31.33  1:07.38  1:44.40  2:19.62                                    
 56 Khalil, Aidan R           16 UMLY-MA              2:13.88    2:19.88  
       31.46  1:06.01  1:43.25  2:19.88                                    
 57 Tolen, Meade J            18 JW-MA                2:08.87    2:20.18  
       32.91  1:08.37  1:44.89  2:20.18                                    
 58 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                2:09.17    2:20.47  
       32.59  1:07.96  1:44.98  2:20.47                                    
 59 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               2:25.67    2:21.86  
       32.45  1:08.22  1:45.34  2:21.86                                    
 60 Vozzi, Jakob J            17 UN-99-MA             2:20.01    2:22.86  
       30.97  1:06.31  1:45.04  2:22.86                                    
 61 Gaynor, Dylan D           16 BRY-MA               2:14.30    2:23.53  
       32.11  1:08.79  1:46.74  2:23.53                                    
 62 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA               2:20.05    2:23.59  
       31.54  1:08.44  1:46.25  2:23.59                                    
 63 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                2:10.77    2:23.63  
       32.20  1:08.34  1:45.93  2:23.63                                    
 64 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA               2:21.09    2:23.79  
       32.12  1:08.10  1:47.01  2:23.79                                    
 65 Arzillo, Jay A            16 JW-MA                2:12.99    2:23.99  
       31.85  1:07.69  1:46.14  2:23.99                                    
 66 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                2:24.60    2:24.15  
       31.48  1:06.94  1:45.88  2:24.15                                    
 67 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               2:21.37    2:24.27  
       32.96  1:09.36  1:47.21  2:24.27                                    
 68 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               2:22.11    2:25.07  
       32.89  1:09.88  1:48.38  2:25.07                                    
 69 Narimanian, Cameron E     18 UN-1-MA              2:13.04    2:25.22  
       32.20  1:08.52  1:47.74  2:25.22                                    
 70 Rosenthal, Zack L         15 JW-MA                2:23.36    2:26.17  
       33.31  1:10.85  1:49.27  2:26.17                                    
 71 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                2:13.95    2:26.91  
       33.44  1:11.34  1:49.89  2:26.91                                    
 72 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               2:25.91    2:27.63  
       34.02  1:12.00  1:50.51  2:27.63                                    
 73 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                2:25.37    2:28.29  
       32.93  1:11.29  1:50.61  2:28.29                                    
 74 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                2:16.03    2:28.94  
       33.60  1:11.06  1:50.41  2:28.94                                    
 75 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               2:18.51    2:30.95  
       33.14  1:11.55  1:51.86  2:30.95                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                1:05.72    1:03.72   20  
       30.20  1:03.72                                                      
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              1:04.26    1:04.24   17  
       30.73  1:04.24                                                      
  3 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA               1:07.37    1:05.16   16  
       30.93  1:05.16                                                      
  4 Harkins, Hailey E         15 SVY-NJ               1:06.64    1:06.24   15  
       31.31  1:06.24                                                      
  5 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               1:05.57    1:06.52   14  
       31.40  1:06.52                                                      
  6 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               1:06.93    1:06.90   13  
       31.62  1:06.90                                                      
  7 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA              1:06.23    1:07.38   12  
       31.47  1:07.38                                                      
  8 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               1:06.36    1:09.03   11  
       31.83  1:09.03                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                1:07.46    1:07.09    9  
       31.55  1:07.09                                                      
 10 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                1:08.94    1:07.54    7  
       32.43  1:07.54                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               1:07.97    1:07.67    6  
       31.92  1:07.67                                                      
 12 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC-MA              1:08.74    1:07.98    5  
       32.61  1:07.98                                                      
 13 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               1:08.99    1:08.14    4  
       32.14  1:08.14                                                      
 14 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               1:07.94    1:08.21    3  
       31.69  1:08.21                                                      
 15 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA               1:09.04    1:08.70    2  
       31.94  1:08.70                                                      
 16 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               1:09.36    1:10.31    1  
       34.02  1:10.31                                                      
C - Final
 17 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                1:10.44    1:07.24  
       32.10  1:07.24                                                      
 18 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                1:09.47    1:08.46  
       32.57  1:08.46                                                      
 19 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               1:10.85    1:09.82  
       32.93  1:09.82                                                      
 20 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               1:10.71    1:10.25  
       32.75  1:10.25                                                      
 21 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:10.87    1:11.01  
       32.25  1:11.01                                                      
 22 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               1:10.91    1:11.31  
       34.24  1:11.31                                                      
 23 Cortright, Faith m        17 Njw-NJ               1:09.86    1:11.32  
       33.79  1:11.32                                                      
 24 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               1:09.99    1:12.64  
       32.77  1:12.64                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              1:03.37    1:04.26  
       30.09  1:04.26                                                      
  2 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               1:03.84    1:05.57  
       30.82  1:05.57                                                      
  3 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                1:03.57    1:05.72  
       30.93  1:05.72                                                      
  4 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA              1:05.23    1:06.23  
       30.77  1:06.23                                                      
  5 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               1:06.27    1:06.36  
       30.75  1:06.36                                                      
  6 Harkins, Hailey E         15 SVY-NJ               1:06.13    1:06.64  
       31.13  1:06.64                                                      
  7 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               1:05.55    1:06.93  
       32.18  1:06.93                                                      
  8 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA               1:03.24    1:07.37  
       31.04  1:07.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                1:06.99    1:07.46  
       32.06  1:07.46                                                      
 10 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               1:07.18    1:07.94  
       32.22  1:07.94                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               1:10.79    1:07.97  
       32.59  1:07.97                                                      
 12 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC-MA              1:07.04    1:08.74  
       32.73  1:08.74                                                      
 13 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                1:05.98    1:08.94  
       31.80  1:08.94                                                      
 14 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               1:08.08    1:08.99  
       32.69  1:08.99                                                      
 15 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA               1:06.40    1:09.04  
       32.40  1:09.04                                                      
 16 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               1:08.66    1:09.36  
       33.61  1:09.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                1:05.99    1:09.47  
       32.58  1:09.47                                                      
 18 Bousum, Grace D           15 UMLY-MA              1:07.54    1:09.62  
       32.06  1:09.62                                                      
 19 Cortright, Faith m        17 Njw-NJ               1:10.54    1:09.86  
       33.31  1:09.86                                                      
 20 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               1:08.92    1:09.99  
       32.24  1:09.99                                                      
 21 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                1:08.70    1:10.14  
       32.33  1:10.14                                                      
 22 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                1:06.27    1:10.44  
       32.91  1:10.44                                                      
 23 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               1:08.72    1:10.71  
       32.97  1:10.71                                                      
 24 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               1:06.19    1:10.85  
       33.09  1:10.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:12.67    1:10.87  
       32.73  1:10.87                                                      
 26 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               1:12.33    1:10.91  
       33.68  1:10.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kolpan, Ashley K          16 SVY-NJ               1:09.49    1:10.98  
       34.42  1:10.98                                                      
 28 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                1:10.96    1:11.45  
       33.71  1:11.45                                                      
 29 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                1:12.21    1:11.61  
       33.22  1:11.61                                                      
 30 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               1:09.81    1:11.68  
       33.73  1:11.68                                                      
 31 Yuan, Allison M           15 UMLY-MA              1:12.52    1:11.87  
       33.77  1:11.87                                                      
 32 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               1:09.59    1:11.93  
       34.23  1:11.93                                                      
 33 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               1:08.14    1:11.98  
       33.37  1:11.98                                                      
 34 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               1:14.29    1:12.02  
       33.84  1:12.02                                                      
 35 Grenoble, Madi A          17 UMLY-MA              1:08.93    1:12.05  
       33.98  1:12.05                                                      
 36 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                1:07.05    1:12.44  
       32.32  1:12.44                                                      
 37 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                1:13.78    1:12.60  
       33.44  1:12.60                                                      
 38 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               1:12.24    1:12.61  
 39 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST-MA               1:10.94    1:13.01  
       34.10  1:13.01                                                      
 40 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                1:09.47    1:13.21  
       35.18  1:13.21                                                      
 41 Manthorp, Sarah L         16 UMLY-MA              1:06.98    1:13.29  
       35.29  1:13.29                                                      
 42 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               1:18.73    1:13.47  
       33.46  1:13.47                                                      
 43 Smith, Natalie E          18 JW-MA                1:08.77    1:13.49  
       35.56  1:13.49                                                      
 44 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               1:09.25    1:13.57  
       35.52  1:13.57                                                      
 45 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               1:12.13    1:13.92  
       34.75  1:13.92                                                      
 46 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               1:12.46    1:13.98  
       35.04  1:13.98                                                      
 47 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                1:11.51    1:14.29  
       35.20  1:14.29                                                      
 48 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                1:10.25    1:14.51  
       35.19  1:14.51                                                      
 49 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                1:11.55    1:14.65  
       34.29  1:14.65                                                      
 50 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               1:17.15    1:14.88  
       35.86  1:14.88                                                      
 51 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               1:15.75    1:14.95  
       35.25  1:14.95                                                      
 52 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ               1:17.18    1:15.00  
       33.95  1:15.00                                                      
 53 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               1:07.86    1:15.15  
       34.83  1:15.15                                                      
 54 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                1:09.98    1:15.40  
       36.43  1:15.40                                                      
 55 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               1:18.48    1:15.41  
       35.09  1:15.41                                                      
 56 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               1:14.06    1:15.51  
       35.22  1:15.51                                                      
 57 Lee, Susie                11 Njw-NJ               1:15.45    1:15.74  
       36.08  1:15.74                                                      
 58 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               1:14.14    1:16.87  
       35.78  1:16.87                                                      
 59 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               1:14.84    1:16.93  
       37.28  1:16.93                                                      
 60 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:18.48    1:16.98  
       35.84  1:16.98                                                      
 61 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA               1:13.42    1:17.52  
       35.35  1:17.52                                                      
 62 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     15 PWAC-MA              1:17.44    1:17.58  
       37.33  1:17.58                                                      
 63 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               1:16.55    1:17.64  
       35.95  1:17.64                                                      
 64 Zlupko, Talia L           17 BRY-MA               1:13.94    1:19.29  
       36.70  1:19.29                                                      
 65 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA               1:13.82    1:19.57  
       36.52  1:19.57                                                      
 66 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               1:16.84    1:20.38  
 67 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                1:14.70    1:20.61  
       37.49  1:20.61                                                      
 68 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 JW-MA                1:15.21    1:20.98  
       37.02  1:20.98                                                      
 69 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA               1:15.17    1:21.20  
       36.68  1:21.20                                                      
 70 Rush, Katherine A         15 BRY-MA               1:15.01    1:23.01  
       37.60  1:23.01                                                      
 71 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              1:10.65    1:23.22  
 72 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              1:14.14    1:23.28  
       38.34  1:23.28                                                      
 73 Abele, Katherine L        17 UMLY-MA              1:12.48    1:23.70  
       39.25  1:23.70                                                      
 74 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     17 JW-MA                1:14.77    1:25.79  
 75 Gibney, Alexa G           16 UMLY-MA              3:00.80    2:55.70  
     1:24.46  2:55.70                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 PWAC-MA                56.16      55.49   20  
       26.77    55.49                                                      
  2 Burns, Brendan A          16 UMLY-MA                57.79      55.75   17  
       26.34    55.75                                                      
  3 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               1:00.78    1:00.12   16  
       28.53  1:00.12                                                      
  4 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               1:00.16    1:00.29   15  
       28.76  1:00.29                                                      
  5 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               1:01.43    1:00.58   14  
       28.43  1:00.58                                                      
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               1:01.42    1:01.62   13  
       29.26  1:01.62                                                      
  7 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                1:00.96    1:01.66   12  
       29.07  1:01.66                                                      
  8 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               1:01.26    1:02.14   11  
       29.60  1:02.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:01.79    1:00.65    9  
       28.15  1:00.65                                                      
 10 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA              1:02.30    1:01.24    7  
       29.35  1:01.24                                                      
 11 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:03.77    1:01.72    6  
       28.85  1:01.72                                                      
 12 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                1:02.72    1:01.78    5  
       28.88  1:01.78                                                      
 13 Pettit, Collin S          18 RAD-MA               1:03.26    1:02.02    4  
       29.33  1:02.02                                                      
 14 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:03.77    1:03.18    3  
 15 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               1:03.33    1:03.25    2  
       30.02  1:03.25                                                      
 16 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               1:03.26    1:03.74    1  
       29.91  1:03.74                                                      
C - Final
 17 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                1:03.89    1:03.02  
       29.61  1:03.02                                                      
 18 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               1:04.35    1:03.15  
       29.76  1:03.15                                                      
 19 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                1:06.35    1:03.52  
       29.86  1:03.52                                                      
 20 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                1:05.45    1:04.73  
       30.40  1:04.73                                                      
 21 Pack, Danny               16 BRY-MA               1:06.08    1:04.83  
       30.82  1:04.83                                                      
 22 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               1:04.47    1:06.74  
       30.85  1:06.74                                                      
 23 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                1:06.47    1:07.30  
       31.77  1:07.30                                                      
 24 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               1:05.13    1:08.70  
       31.83  1:08.70                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 PWAC-MA                54.64      56.16  
       26.87    56.16                                                      
  2 Burns, Brendan A          16 UMLY-MA                54.50      57.79  
       27.21    57.79                                                      
  3 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               1:01.38    1:00.16  
       28.80  1:00.16                                                      
  4 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               1:00.20    1:00.78  
       29.02  1:00.78                                                      
  5 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                  58.11    1:00.96  
       28.61  1:00.96                                                      
  6 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ                 59.75    1:01.26  
       28.78  1:01.26                                                      
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ                 59.05    1:01.42  
       29.08  1:01.42                                                      
  8 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               1:02.65    1:01.43  
       28.72  1:01.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               1:00.48    1:01.79  
       28.54  1:01.79                                                      
 10 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA              1:00.85    1:02.30  
       29.43  1:02.30                                                      
 11 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                1:01.97    1:02.72  
       28.85  1:02.72                                                      
 12 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               1:03.90    1:03.26  
       30.39  1:03.26                                                      
 12 Pettit, Collin S          18 RAD-MA               1:01.85    1:03.26  
       29.47  1:03.26                                                      
 14 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               1:03.34    1:03.33  
       29.57  1:03.33                                                      
 15 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:01.59    1:03.77  
       29.72  1:03.77                                                      
 15 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:04.66    1:03.77  
       29.84  1:03.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                1:06.34    1:03.89  
       30.21  1:03.89                                                      
 18 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               1:02.18    1:04.35  
       30.47  1:04.35                                                      
 19 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               1:03.84    1:04.47  
       30.07  1:04.47                                                      
 20 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               1:03.27    1:05.13  
       29.95  1:05.13                                                      
 21 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                1:04.48    1:05.45  
       30.28  1:05.45                                                      
 22 Pack, Danny               16 BRY-MA               1:01.17    1:06.08  
       31.23  1:06.08                                                      
 23 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                1:05.39    1:06.35  
       32.07  1:06.35                                                      
 24 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                1:08.88    1:06.47  
       30.84  1:06.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                1:03.86    1:06.58  
       30.93  1:06.58                                                      
 26 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               1:05.69    1:06.59  
       30.66  1:06.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               1:06.99    1:07.08  
       32.10  1:07.08                                                      
 28 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               1:08.68    1:07.19  
       31.24  1:07.19                                                      
 29 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               1:05.72    1:07.35  
       31.25  1:07.35                                                      
 30 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA               1:04.41    1:07.36  
       30.35  1:07.36                                                      
 31 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                1:02.73    1:07.42  
       30.89  1:07.42                                                      
 32 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               1:07.59    1:07.67  
       31.55  1:07.67                                                      
 33 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                1:02.52    1:07.90  
       31.58  1:07.90                                                      
 34 Hawke, Theodore A         15 UMLY-MA              1:04.04    1:07.97  
       32.08  1:07.97                                                      
 35 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                1:04.30    1:08.14  
       31.97  1:08.14                                                      
 36 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               1:04.38    1:08.25  
       31.71  1:08.25                                                      
 37 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                1:03.14    1:08.28  
       31.53  1:08.28                                                      
 38 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 LAC-MA               1:11.08    1:08.53  
       33.77  1:08.53                                                      
 39 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               1:08.52    1:08.76  
       32.25  1:08.76                                                      
 40 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA               1:08.00    1:09.92  
       32.18  1:09.92                                                      
 40 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                1:08.46    1:09.92  
       32.67  1:09.92                                                      
 42 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               1:10.74    1:10.55  
       32.48  1:10.55                                                      
 43 Sampson, Ethan R          16 UMLY-MA              1:10.66    1:10.84  
       33.62  1:10.84                                                      
 44 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:07.89    1:10.98  
       33.24  1:10.98                                                      
 45 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               1:11.78    1:11.84  
       33.05  1:11.84                                                      
 46 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                1:05.46    1:11.94  
       32.58  1:11.94                                                      
 47 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                1:08.72    1:12.55  
       34.40  1:12.55                                                      
 48 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               1:07.86    1:12.64  
       35.46  1:12.64                                                      
 49 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 Njw-NJ               1:11.77    1:12.86  
       33.88  1:12.86                                                      
 50 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                1:08.06    1:13.10  
       31.98  1:13.10                                                      
 51 Arzillo, Jay A            16 JW-MA                1:04.77    1:13.38  
       33.62  1:13.38                                                      
 52 Macauley, Quinn Q         15 BRY-MA               1:09.82    1:14.10  
       33.04  1:14.10                                                      
 53 Narimanian, Cameron E     18 UN-1-MA              1:11.35    1:15.38  
       34.48  1:15.38                                                      
 54 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA               1:11.15    1:15.48  
       35.26  1:15.48                                                      
 55 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               1:08.37    1:16.54  
       35.65  1:16.54                                                      
 56 Askren, Josh              16 BRY-MA               1:11.37    1:16.85  
       35.35  1:16.85                                                      
 57 Rush, Bobby R             17 BRY-MA               1:11.68    1:18.24  
       35.55  1:18.24                                                      
 -- Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               1:04.76         DQ  
       32.24       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              2:23.97    2:22.51   20  
       30.99  1:06.59  1:49.52  2:22.51                                    
  2 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                2:28.45    2:24.92   17  
       32.29  1:11.89  1:52.32  2:24.92                                    
  3 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                2:26.52    2:25.81   16  
       32.17  1:10.61  1:52.46  2:25.81                                    
  4 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:26.56    2:25.95   15  
       31.43  1:10.84  1:52.84  2:25.95                                    
  5 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               2:26.65    2:26.42   14  
       31.81  1:08.59  1:53.33  2:26.42                                    
  6 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               2:27.29    2:28.10   13  
       32.81  1:10.28  1:55.23  2:28.10                                    
  7 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               2:28.39    2:28.13   12  
       32.07  1:09.20  1:55.57  2:28.13                                    
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               2:30.05    2:33.96   11  
       33.85  1:13.16  1:57.70  2:33.96                                    
B - Final
  9 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               2:31.71    2:28.41    9  
       31.77  1:09.25  1:54.97  2:28.41                                    
 10 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               2:31.86    2:29.43    7  
       33.23  1:09.66  1:56.17  2:29.43                                    
 11 Harkins, Hailey E         15 SVY-NJ               2:30.94    2:29.66    6  
       31.68  1:10.44  1:55.22  2:29.66                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:32.15    2:30.20    5  
       31.82  1:10.53  1:56.16  2:30.20                                    
 13 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                2:32.19    2:30.84    4  
       32.23  1:13.20  1:57.44  2:30.84                                    
 14 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               2:30.38    2:32.35    3  
       33.26  1:13.42  1:57.58  2:32.35                                    
 15 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 JW-MA                2:31.37    2:33.24    2  
       33.33  1:11.46  1:57.03  2:33.24                                    
 16 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA              2:31.97    2:34.74    1  
       32.15  1:11.28  1:58.49  2:34.74                                    
C - Final
 17 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                2:32.94    2:27.20  
       32.01  1:10.26  1:53.66  2:27.20                                    
 18 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               2:32.41    2:29.96  
       32.87  1:11.18  1:55.52  2:29.96                                    
 19 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               2:32.56    2:29.97  
       33.39           1:56.51  2:29.97                                    
 20 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               2:32.80    2:32.87  
       32.50  1:10.69  1:57.17  2:32.87                                    
 21 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               2:34.15    2:33.36  
       33.13  1:11.86  1:59.76  2:33.36                                    
 22 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                2:33.54    2:33.55  
       32.75  1:12.79  1:58.96  2:33.55                                    
 23 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               2:32.97    2:34.10  
       33.64  1:14.63  1:59.35  2:34.10                                    
 24 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                2:33.75    2:35.43  
       33.61  1:13.38  2:00.30  2:35.43                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              2:20.72    2:23.97  
       30.63  1:07.19  1:50.64  2:23.97                                    
  2 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                2:22.79    2:26.52  
       32.57  1:11.35  1:52.83  2:26.52                                    
  3 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:23.97    2:26.56  
       31.26  1:11.28  1:52.90  2:26.56                                    
  4 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               2:22.28    2:26.65  
       31.00  1:08.13  1:53.36  2:26.65                                    
  5 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               2:28.13    2:27.29  
       31.94  1:09.93  1:55.24  2:27.29                                    
  6 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               2:27.47    2:28.39  
       31.86  1:10.26  1:55.45  2:28.39                                    
  7 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                2:20.88    2:28.45  
       32.89  1:13.08  1:54.73  2:28.45                                    
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               2:26.23    2:30.05  
       32.84  1:11.95  1:54.76  2:30.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               2:30.51    2:30.38  
       33.82  1:12.72  1:55.98  2:30.38                                    
 10 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                2:26.17    2:30.51  
       31.89  1:12.06  1:54.39  2:30.51                                    
 11 Harkins, Hailey E         15 SVY-NJ               2:29.90    2:30.94  
       32.17  1:10.57  1:56.40  2:30.94                                    
 12 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 JW-MA                2:26.71    2:31.37  
       33.57  1:11.12  1:55.80  2:31.37                                    
 13 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               2:28.92    2:31.71  
       32.38  1:09.87  1:57.83  2:31.71                                    
 14 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               2:28.07    2:31.86  
       33.71  1:10.33  1:58.09  2:31.86                                    
 15 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA              2:32.31    2:31.97  
       31.62  1:10.63  1:56.47  2:31.97                                    
 16 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:31.62    2:32.15  
       32.81  1:10.37  1:57.21  2:32.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                2:26.63    2:32.19  
       32.52  1:14.12  1:58.71  2:32.19                                    
 18 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               2:29.79    2:32.41  
       32.84  1:10.74  1:56.78  2:32.41                                    
 19 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               2:28.94    2:32.56  
       34.74  1:14.43  1:58.25  2:32.56                                    
 20 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               2:33.63    2:32.80  
       33.07           1:58.11  2:32.80                                    
 21 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                2:21.17    2:32.94  
       32.90  1:14.11  1:59.61  2:32.94                                    
 22 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               2:30.18    2:32.97  
       33.35  1:14.13  1:58.48  2:32.97                                    
 23 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                2:29.80    2:33.54  
       32.21  1:11.75  1:57.75  2:33.54                                    
 24 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                2:33.02    2:33.75  
       33.50  1:12.19  1:59.38  2:33.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               2:32.72    2:34.15  
       32.84  1:12.36  2:00.01  2:34.15                                    
 26 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               2:31.33    2:34.33  
       32.95  1:15.03  2:01.72  2:34.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               2:34.10    2:34.41  
       33.89  1:14.83  1:59.69  2:34.41                                    
 28 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               2:32.92    2:35.41  
       33.36  1:13.84  2:02.85  2:35.41                                    
 29 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC-MA              2:31.37    2:35.57  
       32.82  1:13.75  1:59.80  2:35.57                                    
 30 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                2:29.13    2:35.63  
       33.09  1:12.67  2:00.34  2:35.63                                    
 31 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               2:31.39    2:35.91  
       34.89  1:14.77  2:00.29  2:35.91                                    
 32 Stuart, Natalie M         14 PWAC-MA              2:35.66    2:36.70  
              1:16.86  2:01.57  2:36.70                                    
 33 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               2:33.02    2:36.76  
       34.71  1:17.60  2:02.32  2:36.76                                    
 34 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                2:29.80    2:37.00  
       33.92  1:14.65  2:01.45  2:37.00                                    
 35 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                2:27.13    2:37.07  
       35.04  1:16.84  2:01.05  2:37.07                                    
 36 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                2:30.72    2:37.14  
       32.95  1:13.24  2:01.75  2:37.14                                    
 37 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               2:32.56    2:37.45  
       33.82  1:16.46  2:01.54  2:37.45                                    
 38 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               2:34.36    2:37.49  
       34.13  1:14.95  2:03.59  2:37.49                                    
 39 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               2:33.82    2:37.64  
       34.47  1:16.91  2:02.70  2:37.64                                    
 40 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               2:38.70    2:38.00  
              1:15.10  2:03.86  2:38.00                                    
 41 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               2:38.67    2:38.10  
              1:14.04  2:04.27  2:38.10                                    
 42 Kolpan, Ashley K          16 SVY-NJ               2:36.55    2:38.18  
       33.70  1:17.34  2:03.41  2:38.18                                    
 43 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                2:44.00    2:39.17  
       33.96  1:14.86  2:04.72  2:39.17                                    
 44 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               2:40.38    2:39.20  
       33.59  1:14.81  2:02.13  2:39.20                                    
 45 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               2:32.78    2:39.24  
       35.26  1:14.72  2:02.28  2:39.24                                    
 46 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                2:33.72    2:39.39  
       34.04  1:17.12  2:02.04  2:39.39                                    
 47 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               2:48.03    2:40.09  
       33.40  1:14.64  2:05.22  2:40.09                                    
 48 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                2:30.12    2:40.42  
       34.79  1:15.69  2:04.71  2:40.42                                    
 49 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               2:42.03    2:40.63  
       34.53  1:15.12  2:04.91  2:40.63                                    
 50 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                2:32.13    2:41.18  
       36.12  1:16.86  2:04.04  2:41.18                                    
 50 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                2:39.66    2:41.18  
       36.06  1:17.67  2:04.81  2:41.18                                    
 52 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               2:43.72    2:41.26  
       34.14  1:17.89  2:04.59  2:41.26                                    
 53 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               2:34.30    2:42.11  
       33.65  1:16.69  2:06.86  2:42.11                                    
 54 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST-MA               2:34.84    2:42.22  
       35.66  1:18.68  2:05.73  2:42.22                                    
 55 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               2:37.62    2:42.37  
       35.26  1:19.03  2:05.83  2:42.37                                    
 56 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               2:37.05    2:42.60  
       35.54  1:15.84  2:06.21  2:42.60                                    
 57 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               2:45.45    2:42.84  
       34.93  1:19.05  2:04.67  2:42.84                                    
 58 Mutter, Meredith G        16 UMLY-MA              2:34.26    2:44.22  
       37.26  1:20.41  2:06.81  2:44.22                                    
 59 Colizzo, Julia C          16 UMLY-MA              2:40.64    2:44.38  
       36.77  1:16.82  2:06.03  2:44.38                                    
 60 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               2:31.94    2:44.72  
       35.58  1:16.81  2:07.29  2:44.72                                    
 61 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:45.16    2:45.34  
       35.73  1:16.72  2:09.34  2:45.34                                    
 62 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     15 PWAC-MA              2:43.92    2:45.43  
       36.44  1:19.32  2:09.04  2:45.43                                    
 63 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:50.18    2:45.96  
       35.18  1:18.69  2:06.81  2:45.96                                    
 64 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               2:45.89    2:45.97  
       34.75  1:17.60  2:07.52  2:45.97                                    
 65 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                2:41.41    2:46.11  
       36.34  1:21.75  2:08.37  2:46.11                                    
 66 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               2:43.79    2:46.26  
       35.12  1:20.03  2:09.34  2:46.26                                    
 67 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:49.83    2:46.29  
       37.24  1:21.77  2:10.49  2:46.29                                    
 68 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               2:44.74    2:46.50  
       35.80  1:20.49  2:07.03  2:46.50                                    
 69 Lee, Susie                11 Njw-NJ               2:46.09    2:46.51  
       35.66  1:19.42  2:10.39  2:46.51                                    
 70 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               2:41.89    2:48.15  
       35.68  1:18.69  2:12.87  2:48.15                                    
 70 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              2:43.98    2:48.15  
       37.40  1:20.79  2:10.88  2:48.15                                    
 72 Manthorp, Sarah L         16 UMLY-MA              2:39.84    2:48.25  
       35.33  1:19.73  2:11.29  2:48.25                                    
 73 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA               2:46.05    2:48.50  
       34.76  1:17.09  2:09.48  2:48.50                                    
 74 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               2:49.13    2:48.78  
       40.81  1:21.13  2:10.56  2:48.78                                    
 75 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                2:41.33    2:48.97  
       36.69  1:19.23  2:12.46  2:48.97                                    
 76 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                2:35.64    2:49.15  
       35.25  1:19.67  2:11.38  2:49.15                                    
 77 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               2:55.84    2:49.74  
       36.36  1:21.94  2:11.69  2:49.74                                    
 78 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               2:38.87    2:50.11  
              1:19.28  2:11.90  2:50.11                                    
 79 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               2:51.69    2:50.15  
       35.58  1:21.53  2:11.56  2:50.15                                    
 80 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               2:41.19    2:50.34  
       37.12  1:21.38  2:13.96  2:50.34                                    
 81 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA              2:46.06    2:50.59  
       37.55  1:22.59  2:11.87  2:50.59                                    
 82 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               2:50.01    2:50.93  
       34.48  1:20.14  2:11.98  2:50.93                                    
 83 Yuan, Allison M           15 UMLY-MA              2:50.37    2:51.21  
       34.99  1:21.23  2:14.38  2:51.21                                    
 84 Zlupko, Talia L           17 BRY-MA               2:47.95    2:51.33  
       35.96  1:21.14  2:12.01  2:51.33                                    
 85 Turner, Peyton A          15 UMLY-MA              2:49.39    2:51.40  
       37.67  1:20.67  2:12.72  2:51.40                                    
 86 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               2:39.63    2:51.44  
       38.01  1:21.76  2:14.89  2:51.44                                    
 87 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 JW-MA                2:55.65    2:51.76  
       37.54  1:21.68  2:14.59  2:51.76                                    
 88 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               2:53.59    2:51.83  
       35.81  1:19.00  2:12.29  2:51.83                                    
 89 Cotton, Lauren A          15 JW-MA                2:55.52    2:52.25  
       41.85  1:28.09  2:14.48  2:52.25                                    
 90 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               2:47.62    2:52.41  
       36.17  1:25.61  2:13.22  2:52.41                                    
 91 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                2:44.15    2:52.54  
       36.00  1:21.61  2:14.30  2:52.54                                    
 92 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               2:51.06    2:52.59  
       37.62  1:26.91  2:15.82  2:52.59                                    
 93 Fung, Joyce               15 UMLY-MA              2:50.59    2:53.14  
       37.15  1:23.31  2:17.74  2:53.14                                    
 94 Smith, Natalie E          18 JW-MA                2:48.07    2:53.71  
       36.67  1:23.94  2:14.61  2:53.71                                    
 95 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               2:47.00    2:54.00  
       36.64  1:22.13  2:16.83  2:54.00                                    
 96 Hoban, KK E               16 BRY-MA               2:44.70    2:54.01  
       39.27  1:23.80  2:14.49  2:54.01                                    
 97 Marlow, Alex T            16 UMLY-MA              2:27.05    2:56.33  
       38.75  1:25.92  2:16.47  2:56.33                                    
 98 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               2:58.76    2:56.58  
       39.94  1:22.98  2:18.98  2:56.58                                    
 99 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                2:53.84    2:56.85  
       38.61  1:22.00  2:18.69  2:56.85                                    
100 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               2:59.26    2:57.13  
       38.22  1:25.36  2:18.21  2:57.13                                    
101 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                2:48.24    2:57.29  
       37.16  1:23.45  2:17.89  2:57.29                                    
102 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                2:49.24    2:57.47  
       43.25  1:28.81  2:18.76  2:57.47                                    
103 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     17 JW-MA                2:51.50    2:57.70  
       40.67  1:25.16  2:20.61  2:57.70                                    
104 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               2:55.62    2:57.76  
       37.84  1:25.12  2:16.32  2:57.76                                    
105 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                2:52.25    2:57.86  
       39.86  1:25.70  2:18.21  2:57.86                                    
106 Stoddard, Caitlin E       16 BRY-MA               2:44.20    2:59.54  
       39.80  1:26.34  2:19.76  2:59.54                                    
107 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               2:58.16    2:59.65  
       39.53  1:24.00  2:18.58  2:59.65                                    
108 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      16 BRY-MA               2:58.06    2:59.82  
       39.30  1:25.80  2:18.32  2:59.82                                    
109 Curran, Anna N            15 UMLY-MA              2:55.40    3:00.29  
       38.39  1:26.18  2:17.19  3:00.29                                    
110 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               2:56.12    3:01.93  
       38.87  1:26.99  2:19.76  3:01.93                                    
111 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              2:50.81    3:01.96  
       39.50  1:27.30  2:22.87  3:01.96                                    
112 Abele, Katherine L        17 UMLY-MA              2:52.43    3:03.98  
       36.96  1:27.81  2:21.02  3:03.98                                    
113 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              2:55.41    3:07.84  
       44.82  1:36.56  2:27.73  3:07.84                                    
114 Frey, Grace N             15 UMLY-MA              2:53.24    3:22.60  
       45.11  1:39.37  2:32.58  3:22.60                                    
115 Sheward, Amanda K         15 UMLY-MA              3:40.75    4:18.67  
     1:01.55  1:58.63  3:21.54  4:18.67                                    
116 Gibney, Alexa G           16 UMLY-MA                   NT    4:45.93  
     1:19.79  2:28.92  3:48.03  4:45.93                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 PWAC-MA              2:08.14    2:05.79   20  
       27.67    59.90  1:37.14  2:05.79                                    
  2 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               2:14.75    2:14.64   17  
       29.03  1:03.62  1:42.80  2:14.64                                    
  3 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               2:17.12    2:15.34   16  
       29.45  1:04.03  1:46.74  2:15.34                                    
  4 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               2:17.51    2:15.37   15  
       27.96  1:03.09  1:44.59  2:15.37                                    
  5 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               2:15.22    2:16.43   14  
       27.98  1:02.55  1:44.57  2:16.43                                    
  6 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               2:17.54    2:18.33   13  
       29.07  1:05.07  1:47.39  2:18.33                                    
  7 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               2:18.37    2:19.91   12  
       29.64  1:06.19  1:47.46  2:19.91                                    
  8 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               2:19.33    2:25.20   11  
       29.98  1:06.65  1:52.38  2:25.20                                    
B - Final
  9 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ               2:20.41    2:18.71    9  
       30.37  1:08.29  1:47.31  2:18.71                                    
 10 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               2:19.65    2:19.37    7  
       30.56  1:07.76  1:48.99  2:19.37                                    
 11 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               2:20.80    2:20.92    6  
       30.56  1:06.79  1:49.18  2:20.92                                    
 12 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               2:19.63    2:21.52    5  
       31.58  1:08.72  1:48.96  2:21.52                                    
 13 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               2:20.45    2:21.58    4  
       30.04  1:06.64  1:49.79  2:21.58                                    
 14 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               2:23.84    2:24.22    3  
       30.61  1:08.31  1:53.14  2:24.22                                    
 15 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               2:22.72    2:24.42    2  
       32.26  1:09.76  1:50.34  2:24.42                                    
 16 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               2:22.19    2:25.57    1  
       31.80  1:10.07  1:53.20  2:25.57                                    
C - Final
 17 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               2:23.95    2:21.95  
       30.70  1:06.57  1:49.16  2:21.95                                    
 18 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               2:26.46    2:23.20  
       32.03  1:09.54  1:50.43  2:23.20                                    
 19 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               2:25.30    2:23.31  
       31.81  1:09.10  1:52.27  2:23.31                                    
 20 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               2:26.36    2:25.82  
       30.64  1:08.23  1:52.13  2:25.82                                    
 21 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               2:27.60    2:27.37  
       31.45  1:09.79  1:55.10  2:27.37                                    
 22 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               2:27.23    2:28.02  
       32.48  1:12.67  1:53.87  2:28.02                                    
 23 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                2:26.55    2:28.51  
       31.20  1:10.27  1:56.96  2:28.51                                    
 24 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                2:27.56    2:29.71  
       33.80  1:14.23  1:56.47  2:29.71                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 PWAC-MA              2:06.30    2:08.14  
       27.58  1:01.21  1:38.75  2:08.14                                    
  2 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               2:13.93    2:14.75  
       28.81  1:03.24  1:42.41  2:14.75                                    
  3 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               2:14.51    2:15.22  
       28.22  1:02.06  1:43.70  2:15.22                                    
  4 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               2:15.26    2:17.12  
       29.13  1:04.30  1:48.06  2:17.12                                    
  5 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               2:12.29    2:17.51  
       28.69  1:04.24  1:45.85  2:17.51                                    
  6 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               2:17.69    2:17.54  
       28.81  1:03.86  1:46.03  2:17.54                                    
  7 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               2:15.69    2:18.37  
       29.68  1:05.66  1:46.07  2:18.37                                    
  8 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               2:17.36    2:19.33  
       29.06  1:04.37  1:47.44  2:19.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               2:27.42    2:19.63  
       31.18  1:08.27  1:48.20  2:19.63                                    
 10 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               2:21.01    2:19.65  
       30.21  1:06.58  1:49.81  2:19.65                                    
 11 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ               2:16.39    2:20.41  
       30.25  1:08.10  1:47.32  2:20.41                                    
 12 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               2:22.74    2:20.45  
       30.35  1:06.12  1:49.37  2:20.45                                    
 13 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               2:26.14    2:20.80  
       30.52  1:06.49  1:48.72  2:20.80                                    
 14 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               2:26.60    2:22.19  
       31.17  1:08.20  1:50.21  2:22.19                                    
 15 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               2:23.50    2:22.72  
       31.41  1:08.12  1:48.66  2:22.72                                    
 16 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               2:32.39    2:23.84  
       30.00  1:07.32  1:51.78  2:23.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               2:22.08    2:23.95  
       31.02  1:07.78  1:50.71  2:23.95                                    
 18 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               2:22.35    2:25.30  
       31.83  1:09.47  1:53.03  2:25.30                                    
 19 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               2:19.32    2:26.36  
       30.33  1:08.65  1:53.10  2:26.36                                    
 20 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ                    NT    2:26.46  
       31.64  1:10.25  1:52.34  2:26.46                                    
 21 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               2:30.94    2:26.50  
       31.73  1:07.00  1:53.73  2:26.50                                    
 22 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                2:23.40    2:26.55  
       31.44  1:08.51  1:55.49  2:26.55                                    
 23 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               2:28.77    2:27.23  
       32.65  1:12.03  1:53.61  2:27.23                                    
 24 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                2:26.56    2:27.56  
       31.07  1:11.47  1:53.05  2:27.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               2:29.05    2:27.60  
       32.19  1:11.42  1:54.23  2:27.60                                    
 26 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 PWAC-MA              2:25.31    2:28.46  
       32.48  1:11.18  1:54.96  2:28.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:23.33    2:28.56  
       32.36  1:10.49  1:54.59  2:28.56                                    
 28 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                2:21.30    2:28.65  
              1:13.35  1:55.21  2:28.65                                    
 29 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                2:20.29    2:28.79  
       31.17  1:08.72  1:53.09  2:28.79                                    
 30 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:25.02    2:29.08  
       31.72  1:11.34  1:54.68  2:29.08                                    
 31 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA               2:27.52    2:30.06  
       31.61  1:07.92  1:55.55  2:30.06                                    
 32 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               2:30.03    2:30.59  
       32.37  1:11.97  1:57.22  2:30.59                                    
 33 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:28.61    2:30.72  
       32.50  1:12.35  1:58.11  2:30.72                                    
 34 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:29.39    2:30.76  
       32.67  1:14.43  1:56.50  2:30.76                                    
 35 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                2:23.06    2:31.01  
       33.04  1:15.57  1:57.01  2:31.01                                    
 36 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                2:31.49    2:31.09  
       33.78  1:13.92  1:58.16  2:31.09                                    
 37 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                2:24.86    2:31.41  
       33.14  1:13.03  1:59.01  2:31.41                                    
 38 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                2:23.42    2:31.51  
       33.44  1:13.77  1:57.49  2:31.51                                    
 39 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:29.56    2:31.70  
       32.61  1:12.84  1:57.02  2:31.70                                    
 40 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                2:18.05    2:31.80  
       31.77  1:10.56  1:55.87  2:31.80                                    
 41 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               2:34.28    2:32.58  
       32.72  1:11.51  1:58.57  2:32.58                                    
 42 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:39.53    2:32.61  
       32.84  1:12.54  1:58.46  2:32.61                                    
 43 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               2:33.31    2:33.61  
       32.03  1:12.70  1:57.86  2:33.61                                    
 44 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:27.46    2:34.36  
       31.82  1:14.41  2:00.11  2:34.36                                    
 45 Hawke, Theodore A         15 UMLY-MA              2:31.13    2:34.48  
       32.11  1:11.28  1:57.64  2:34.48                                    
 46 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA               2:36.12    2:34.61  
       32.47  1:13.01  2:00.15  2:34.61                                    
 47 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                2:32.04    2:34.77  
       30.71  1:11.39  1:57.96  2:34.77                                    
 48 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 LAC-MA               2:42.10    2:35.37  
       32.93  1:13.25  2:00.33  2:35.37                                    
 49 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                2:35.83    2:35.65  
       35.01  1:16.34  2:03.30  2:35.65                                    
 50 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                2:33.27    2:35.73  
       34.69  1:18.18  2:02.10  2:35.73                                    
 51 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA               2:33.63    2:36.01  
       32.43  1:12.92  2:02.40  2:36.01                                    
 52 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               2:30.94    2:36.50  
       35.75  1:15.07  2:02.59  2:36.50                                    
 53 Gaynor, Dylan D           16 BRY-MA               2:26.17    2:36.57  
       33.10  1:11.63  2:01.38  2:36.57                                    
 54 Sampson, Ethan R          16 UMLY-MA              2:32.16    2:36.87  
       34.65  1:11.00  2:01.92  2:36.87                                    
 55 Macauley, Quinn Q         15 BRY-MA               2:31.57    2:37.02  
       32.93  1:16.81  2:00.51  2:37.02                                    
 56 Askren, Josh              16 BRY-MA               2:27.45    2:37.08  
       36.41  1:15.31  2:01.99  2:37.08                                    
 57 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 Njw-NJ               2:32.67    2:37.17  
       34.05  1:18.63  2:03.03  2:37.17                                    
 58 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                2:21.78    2:38.31  
       32.94  1:16.13  2:01.49  2:38.31                                    
 59 Doyle, Ben P              15 UMLY-MA              2:20.38    2:38.52  
       32.13  1:16.73  2:00.41  2:38.52                                    
 60 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               2:42.61    2:39.61  
       36.85  1:18.01  2:03.63  2:39.61                                    
 61 Khalil, Aidan R           16 UMLY-MA              2:24.88    2:39.72  
       33.99  1:14.53  2:03.57  2:39.72                                    
 62 Vozzi, Jakob J            17 UN-99-MA             2:30.13    2:39.84  
       32.27  1:16.75  2:02.18  2:39.84                                    
 63 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               2:37.43    2:41.07  
       35.46  1:23.41  2:06.07  2:41.07                                    
 64 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                2:21.35    2:41.64  
       35.12  1:17.47  2:04.95  2:41.64                                    
 65 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                2:36.12    2:42.47  
       35.09  1:18.74  2:05.99  2:42.47                                    
 66 Tolen, Meade J            18 JW-MA                2:33.20    2:42.60  
       33.44  1:16.77  2:06.47  2:42.60                                    
 67 Narimanian, Cameron E     18 UN-1-MA              2:43.38    2:43.68  
       33.72  1:19.46  2:06.05  2:43.68                                    
 68 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                2:30.50    2:44.61  
       34.16  1:17.56  2:07.19  2:44.61                                    
 69 Arzillo, Jay A            16 JW-MA                2:31.23    2:45.97  
       33.34  1:16.59  2:07.38  2:45.97                                    
 70 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                2:34.40    2:46.21  
       36.04  1:17.04  2:08.70  2:46.21                                    
 71 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                2:36.18    2:48.24  
       36.76  1:19.79  2:11.92  2:48.24                                    
 72 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA               2:42.39    2:51.10  
       35.64  1:20.46  2:08.63  2:51.10                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   8:37.67    8:46.56   40  
     1) Yoon, Grace S 16                2) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16       
     3) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 17          4) Cavanagh, Erin G 15            
       31.00  1:04.28  1:38.05  2:09.85  2:26.44  2:39.70  3:13.10  3:47.63
     4:21.38  4:53.43  5:28.31  6:02.98           8:12.82  8:46.56         
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                      8:33.09    8:51.12   34  
     1) Meisner, Julia L 14             2) Hughes, Caitlyn J 13           
     3) Ganihanova, Aziza 15            4) Palfreyman, Grace V 17         
       30.75  1:04.21  1:38.75  2:11.73  2:41.81  3:16.85  3:52.58  4:26.67
              4:57.05  5:30.40  6:03.69           8:16.25  8:51.12         
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                      8:49.02    9:13.71   32  
     1) Rushevics, Kinsey B 16          2) Pacelli, Sarah J 16            
     3) Zhou, Grace 13                  4) Cahill, Alyssa M 16            
       32.31  1:07.38  1:42.62  2:17.32  2:35.99  2:48.84  3:25.50  4:03.31
     4:40.25  5:12.38  5:47.57  6:22.63  6:56.52  7:27.54  9:13.71         
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   8:49.89    9:19.32   30  
     1) Waggoner, Allie M 14            2) Wisniewski, Emily 16           
     3) Behm, Annie E 14                4) Gozdan, Ally E 17              
       32.05  1:07.11  1:43.04  2:17.68  2:50.50  3:26.97  4:03.72  4:39.60
     5:11.71  5:47.63  6:23.47  6:59.40  7:31.59  8:06.86  9:19.32         
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        8:37.51    9:39.93   28  
     1) Menzer, Kate M 15               2) Poole, Abigail C 16            
     3) Kilama, Atim 17                 4) Sies, Taylor E 14              
       33.05  1:08.70  1:45.22  2:20.99  2:40.33  2:53.29  3:30.31  4:08.85
     4:46.91  5:19.98  5:57.19  6:36.01  7:15.36  9:03.01  9:39.93         
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    9:47.81    9:49.57   26  
     1) Marston, Sarah K 15             2) Emmerling, Anya M 14           
     3) Eby, Kendall E 13               4) Parry, Ashley N 14             
       32.67  1:08.48  1:46.33  2:23.29  2:58.66  3:38.13  4:18.20  4:56.52
     5:31.61  6:09.65  6:48.65  7:26.65  7:42.09  7:59.57  9:49.57         
 
Event 12  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    8:23.73    8:21.22   40  
     1) Emmerling, Luke A 18            2) Moll, Joe T 17                 
     3) Lynam, Nick P 17                4) Emmerling, Kyle L 16           
       29.45  1:02.34  1:35.89  2:08.99  2:36.46  3:07.00  3:38.99  4:09.73
     4:37.00  5:07.99  5:39.51  6:10.03           7:11.81  7:46.61  8:21.22
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   8:03.69    8:24.02   34  
     1) Fong, Josh L 16                 2) Palmer, Andrew D 16            
     3) Nasielski, Brian C 16           4) Fenton, Jack R 17              
       29.17  1:01.08  1:33.80  2:04.70  2:34.45  3:06.99  3:40.60  4:13.64
     4:42.70  5:15.00  5:47.88  6:20.12  6:47.60  7:18.78  7:51.27  8:24.02
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                      7:58.16    8:24.69   32  
     1) Borges, Nathan S 15             2) Doran, Sean F 16               
     3) Bull, Brian K 14                4) Weiland, Carter A 17           
       29.35  1:01.75  1:34.90  2:06.99  2:34.60  3:06.45  3:39.67  4:12.61
     4:41.28  5:13.67  5:47.65  6:20.87  6:49.59  7:20.99  7:53.50  8:24.69
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                      8:24.58    8:48.11   30  
     1) Bugianesi, Ryan M 18            2) Man, Michael 16                
     3) Meisner, Andrew J 17            4) Qiu, Philip Z 14               
       29.30  1:00.82  1:33.69  2:04.84  2:35.61  3:09.68  3:45.53  4:19.92
     4:50.08  5:24.39  6:00.69  6:36.21  7:06.64  7:39.98  8:14.67  8:48.11
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   8:24.06    9:03.56   28  
     1) Pham, Andrew T 16               2) Taylor, Andrew C 15            
     3) Artis, Jack M 15                4) Fenska, Evan W 17              
       30.93  1:05.14  1:41.04  2:16.24  2:46.36  3:20.30  3:55.23  4:28.34
     4:58.89  5:34.27  6:10.92  6:46.73  7:17.83  7:53.36  8:29.40  9:03.56
 
Event 13  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                5:05.61    5:00.20   20  
       32.49  1:09.66  1:49.29  2:28.20  3:10.69  3:53.25  4:27.16  5:00.20
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              5:05.43    5:01.15   17  
       31.19  1:07.33  1:45.32  2:23.73  3:08.60  3:54.16  4:28.03  5:01.15
  3 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               5:12.09    5:06.45   16  
       32.46  1:08.84  1:50.40  2:30.62  3:13.42  3:56.89  4:32.29  5:06.45
  4 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                5:13.49    5:10.33   15  
       32.69  1:09.60  1:50.57  2:31.11  3:16.85  4:02.14  4:36.38  5:10.33
  5 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA              5:15.70    5:11.75   14  
       31.08  1:07.42  1:47.88  2:28.20  3:14.13  4:00.40  4:36.54  5:11.75
  6 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                5:14.93    5:14.06   13  
       32.54  1:10.26  1:53.44  2:34.67  3:20.26  4:06.63  4:41.65  5:14.06
  7 Harkins, Hailey E         15 SVY-NJ               5:16.22    5:14.81   12  
       32.27  1:08.66  1:50.28  2:30.89  3:17.20  4:03.30  4:39.70  5:14.81
B - Final
  9 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA               5:18.46    5:09.04    9  
       31.83  1:07.50  1:49.76  2:31.52  3:15.64  4:00.91  4:35.60  5:09.04
 10 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               5:16.49    5:10.34    7  
       32.25  1:10.03  1:49.84  2:29.07  3:14.64  4:01.66  4:36.71  5:10.34
 11 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC-MA              5:20.71    5:15.32    6  
       32.60  1:09.07  1:51.45  2:31.90  3:18.35  4:04.03  4:40.95  5:15.32
 12 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                5:18.94    5:15.44    5  
       32.98  1:10.24  1:51.29  2:31.54  3:17.28  4:04.05  4:40.22  5:15.44
 13 Stuart, Natalie M         14 PWAC-MA              5:19.22    5:16.12    4  
       32.82  1:10.49  1:52.75  2:34.64  3:19.30  4:05.62  4:41.94  5:16.12
 14 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               5:20.25    5:17.03    3  
       33.05  1:11.34  1:51.11  2:30.43  3:17.30  4:05.35  4:41.48  5:17.03
 15 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               5:19.18    5:18.94    2  
       33.66  1:11.38           2:32.95  3:19.82  4:06.13  4:43.09  5:18.94
 16 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               5:19.19    5:25.03    1  
       33.64  1:12.63  1:52.17  2:32.62  3:21.04  4:09.82  4:47.53  5:25.03
C - Final
 17 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                5:23.48    5:14.84  
       34.36  1:13.10  1:54.02  2:34.05  3:19.60  4:06.15  4:41.67  5:14.84
 18 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               5:21.30    5:15.62  
       34.22  1:14.09  1:55.66  2:37.14  3:19.90  4:04.51  4:40.45  5:15.62
 19 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               5:25.98    5:17.91  
       33.55  1:11.93  1:52.11  2:31.49  3:19.40  4:06.63  4:43.01  5:17.91
 20 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               5:21.61    5:21.62  
       32.85  1:10.85  1:52.03  2:32.34  3:20.41  4:09.45  4:45.66  5:21.62
 21 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                5:25.31    5:21.89  
       34.06  1:14.29  1:54.77  2:34.43  3:21.92  4:11.10  4:46.39  5:21.89
 22 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                5:24.94    5:23.79  
       34.20  1:15.65  1:59.42  2:43.31  3:26.63  4:11.79  4:48.12  5:23.79
 23 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               5:22.92    5:23.98  
       34.20  1:12.85  1:55.94  2:38.23  3:26.45  4:14.42  4:49.93  5:23.98
 24 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               5:22.25    5:24.71  
       33.62  1:15.51  1:57.82  2:39.79  3:24.95  4:10.74  4:48.55  5:24.71
 
Event 13  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              4:56.59    5:05.43  
       32.09  1:08.62  1:47.25  2:25.77  3:11.08  3:56.97  4:31.25  5:05.43
  2 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                4:57.81    5:05.61  
       32.97  1:10.67  1:50.38  2:29.91  3:12.39  3:55.47  4:31.16  5:05.61
  3 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               4:54.40    5:07.89  
       31.78  1:08.73  1:47.48  2:26.59  3:12.18  3:59.16  4:33.63  5:07.89
  4 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               5:01.55    5:12.09  
       32.57  1:09.65  1:51.88  2:33.49  3:16.48  4:00.53  4:36.34  5:12.09
  5 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                5:01.52    5:13.49  
       33.24  1:10.75  1:52.58  2:33.75  3:18.72  4:04.49  4:39.56  5:13.49
  6 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                5:07.79    5:14.93  
       32.55  1:11.22  1:53.55  2:34.29  3:19.94  4:05.53  4:40.54  5:14.93
  7 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA              5:19.02    5:15.70  
       32.12  1:08.65  1:49.98  2:30.99  3:16.70  4:02.86  4:39.84  5:15.70
  8 Harkins, Hailey E         15 SVY-NJ               5:17.27    5:16.22  
       32.51  1:08.46  1:49.21  2:28.94  3:16.40  4:03.10  4:40.16  5:16.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               5:13.87    5:16.49  
       33.15  1:10.99  1:50.76  2:30.46  3:18.20  4:06.13  4:41.91  5:16.49
 10 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA               5:11.06    5:18.46  
       32.91  1:10.26  1:54.16  2:36.53  3:21.31  4:07.82  4:43.61  5:18.46
 11 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                5:14.65    5:18.94  
       32.65  1:10.62  1:51.03  2:31.97  3:18.81  4:06.16  4:42.87  5:18.94
 12 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               5:13.17    5:19.18  
       34.59  1:14.44  1:55.02  2:35.40  3:20.56  4:06.42  4:43.11  5:19.18
 13 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               5:21.79    5:19.19  
       34.72  1:13.01  1:52.64  2:32.96  3:18.80  4:06.46  4:43.04  5:19.19
 14 Stuart, Natalie M         14 PWAC-MA              5:18.55    5:19.22  
       32.93  1:11.46  1:53.78  2:35.25  3:20.70  4:07.95  4:43.90  5:19.22
 15 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               5:14.39    5:20.25  
       33.73  1:12.01  1:52.10  2:31.33  3:20.06  4:08.23  4:44.66  5:20.25
 16 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC-MA              5:19.00    5:20.71  
       32.46  1:08.97  1:51.35  2:33.50  3:20.43  4:08.22  4:44.95  5:20.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               5:15.63    5:21.30  
       36.26  1:15.28  1:58.60  2:39.22  3:24.16  4:10.10  4:46.12  5:21.30
 18 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               5:22.43    5:21.61  
       33.15  1:11.19  1:51.62  2:30.87  3:18.92  4:07.81  4:44.57  5:21.61
 19 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               5:21.71    5:22.25  
       33.65  1:14.29  1:57.11  2:38.38  3:22.99  4:08.29  4:46.02  5:22.25
 20 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               5:17.75    5:22.92  
       33.94  1:13.13  1:55.62  2:37.82  3:25.03  4:13.21  4:49.00  5:22.92
 21 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                5:11.11    5:23.48  
       34.27  1:14.49  1:57.40  2:37.92  3:24.42  4:11.99  4:48.17  5:23.48
 22 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                5:20.73    5:24.94  
       34.88  1:14.00  1:58.40  2:41.19  3:26.33  4:10.77  4:48.61  5:24.94
 23 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                5:24.27    5:25.31  
       34.64  1:14.04  1:56.17  2:36.17  3:24.08  4:12.65  4:49.87  5:25.31
 24 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               5:25.46    5:25.98  
       34.74  1:15.61  1:56.48  2:37.45  3:26.57  4:17.04  4:51.76  5:25.98
 24 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               5:19.02    5:25.98  
       33.51  1:12.75  1:53.57  2:34.32  3:23.18  4:12.47  4:49.74  5:25.98
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               5:25.63    5:27.56  
       34.75  1:14.56  1:55.92  2:37.21  3:24.90  4:12.92  4:51.37  5:27.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               5:20.13    5:28.14  
       35.34  1:16.64  1:59.03  2:40.38  3:27.98  4:16.78  4:52.52  5:28.14
 28 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                5:15.42    5:28.75  
       33.80  1:14.07  1:58.46  2:40.95  3:25.22  4:10.43  4:50.48  5:28.75
 29 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               5:27.22    5:28.82  
       34.39  1:14.09  1:57.14  2:40.56  3:27.35  4:16.67  4:52.62  5:28.82
 30 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               5:21.67    5:28.84  
       32.99  1:12.25  1:55.82  2:39.54  3:27.00  4:15.80  4:52.55  5:28.84
 31 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST-MA               5:20.45    5:30.59  
       34.97  1:15.21  1:59.15  2:42.79  3:29.72  4:17.77  4:54.57  5:30.59
 32 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               5:20.17    5:32.29  
       34.85  1:13.20  1:57.53  2:41.20  3:29.57  4:17.77  4:55.38  5:32.29
 33 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                5:24.18    5:33.25  
       34.81  1:15.85  1:57.74  2:38.41  3:27.49  4:16.52  4:54.54  5:33.25
 34 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                5:17.31    5:33.99  
       35.83  1:15.78  1:57.78  2:40.31  3:28.27  4:15.92  4:55.53  5:33.99
 35 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               5:54.01    5:35.93  
       35.30  1:17.33  2:00.34  2:42.23  3:34.27  4:25.77  5:00.46  5:35.93
 36 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                5:36.97    5:36.19  
       33.67  1:15.64  1:57.95  2:40.04  3:30.55  4:22.12  4:59.54  5:36.19
 37 Kolpan, Ashley K          16 SVY-NJ               5:46.48    5:36.71  
       35.25  1:15.10  2:00.86           3:34.10  4:22.55  5:00.26  5:36.71
 38 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               5:37.11    5:36.97  
       35.58  1:15.04  1:59.50  2:42.64  3:33.80  4:23.79  5:01.86  5:36.97
 39 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     15 PWAC-MA              5:42.45    5:37.17  
       36.14  1:17.25  2:01.69  2:44.94  3:33.52  4:23.26  5:01.09  5:37.17
 40 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               5:30.12    5:37.92  
       35.27  1:15.99  2:00.55  2:45.38  3:33.43  4:22.43  5:00.56  5:37.92
 41 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               5:45.07    5:39.55  
       35.93  1:16.95  2:02.59  2:46.59  3:36.17  4:24.60  5:02.82  5:39.55
 42 Cortright, Faith m        17 Njw-NJ               5:41.02    5:40.36  
       34.75  1:14.84  1:59.49  2:42.66  3:35.68  4:28.34  5:04.98  5:40.36
 43 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                5:46.80    5:40.68  
       37.58  1:20.39  2:03.43  2:46.12  3:36.07  4:25.17  5:02.61  5:40.68
 44 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               5:44.67    5:43.39  
       34.83  1:17.68  2:03.14  2:46.26  3:37.02  4:28.11  5:06.98  5:43.39
 45 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               6:01.27    5:43.60  
       35.60  1:18.36           2:49.01  3:35.59  4:23.07  5:03.01  5:43.60
 46 Bousum, Grace D           15 UMLY-MA              5:32.09    5:45.17  
       35.16  1:17.49  2:02.75           3:37.56  4:28.15  5:07.16  5:45.17
 47 Lee, Susie                11 Njw-NJ               5:45.69    5:45.40  
       37.61  1:18.70  2:04.04  2:48.36  3:39.07  4:30.96  5:08.94  5:45.40
 48 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               5:48.14    5:46.84  
       36.58  1:17.85  2:02.96  2:46.92  3:37.40  4:27.44  5:07.14  5:46.84
 49 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               5:42.81    5:48.49  
       37.10  1:17.84  2:03.58  2:49.22  3:39.11  4:28.68  5:08.79  5:48.49
 50 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               5:31.99    5:48.98  
       36.59  1:20.10  2:02.61  2:44.61  3:38.13  4:31.47  5:10.32  5:48.98
 51 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               5:52.04    5:49.00  
       34.93  1:16.41  2:04.04  2:49.41  3:41.71  4:33.72  5:12.12  5:49.00
 52 Mutter, Meredith G        16 UMLY-MA              5:50.58    5:51.63  
       39.24           2:14.83  3:00.35  3:45.40  4:32.02  5:13.10  5:51.63
 53 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ               6:05.66    5:52.54  
       34.72  1:16.52  2:02.39  2:46.93  3:39.52  4:31.46  5:11.94  5:52.54
 54 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               5:46.53    5:52.94  
       35.70  1:16.68  2:01.78  2:45.21  3:39.83  4:34.14  5:13.60  5:52.94
 55 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              5:40.07    5:55.15  
       38.78  1:26.06  2:11.57  2:56.15  3:46.45  4:37.96  5:16.84  5:55.15
 56 Goddard, Nia C            16 UMLY-MA              6:08.17    5:57.72  
       39.31  1:24.43  2:10.58  2:55.20  3:49.30  4:42.71  5:22.03  5:57.72
 57 Colizzo, Julia C          16 UMLY-MA              5:43.68    6:00.05  
       39.10  1:25.41  2:07.75  2:51.77  3:42.65  4:35.71  5:17.72  6:00.05
 58 Turner, Peyton A          15 UMLY-MA              6:14.84    6:00.59  
       37.14  1:24.97  2:10.64  2:56.30  3:47.92  4:41.07  5:22.65  6:00.59
 59 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              6:15.17    6:01.12  
       37.46  1:22.31  2:08.77  2:54.88  3:48.00  4:42.52  5:23.68  6:01.12
 60 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               6:04.70    6:01.62  
       40.42  1:31.43  2:15.53  2:59.05  3:49.17  4:41.17  5:21.73  6:01.62
 61 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               5:58.43    6:04.61  
       36.92  1:20.82  2:09.95  2:57.77  3:50.08  4:43.68  5:24.85  6:04.61
 62 Fung, Joyce               15 UMLY-MA              6:14.10    6:23.60  
       42.08           2:20.57  3:11.39  4:06.49  5:03.01  5:44.11  6:23.60
 63 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               6:15.23    6:27.07  
       39.86  1:30.83  2:20.34  3:10.10  4:03.19  4:58.33  5:43.09  6:27.07
 64 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              6:10.90    6:28.52  
       44.39  1:34.90  2:28.31  3:21.40  4:12.48  5:04.34  5:47.71  6:28.52
 65 Stoddard, Caitlin E       16 BRY-MA               5:58.02    6:38.38  
       44.19  1:36.74  2:27.50  3:17.44  4:13.46  5:08.58  5:53.24  6:38.38
 -- Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                4:56.14         DQ  
       33.77  1:12.00  1:52.30  2:32.65  3:15.28  3:59.53  4:33.45       DQ
 
Event 14  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 PWAC-MA              4:27.81    4:25.15   20  
       27.69    59.46  1:33.78  2:07.34  2:46.46  3:26.41  3:57.07  4:25.15
  2 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               4:41.65    4:35.68   17  
       29.15  1:03.19  1:39.78  2:17.51  2:54.17  3:33.20  4:04.47  4:35.68
  3 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               4:42.90    4:43.60   16  
       28.90  1:01.93  1:38.92  2:15.65  2:56.48  3:38.30  4:11.35  4:43.60
  4 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               4:51.66    4:48.50   15  
       29.53  1:03.48  1:41.08  2:17.47  3:00.36  3:43.82  4:17.40  4:48.50
  5 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               4:56.71    4:48.56   14  
       30.17  1:05.07  1:42.02  2:18.16  3:02.45  3:46.02  4:17.79  4:48.56
  6 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               4:52.38    4:56.92   13  
       30.95  1:06.56  1:46.39  2:24.95  3:09.67  3:52.67  4:25.27  4:56.92
  7 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               4:57.70    4:58.99   12  
       32.58  1:11.00  1:50.62  2:29.26  3:10.86  3:50.75  4:25.93  4:58.99
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               4:54.20    5:13.04   11  
       31.71  1:06.90  1:46.60  2:26.21  3:15.53  4:04.88  4:39.34  5:13.04
B - Final
  9 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                4:59.88    4:49.97    9  
       30.31  1:05.83  1:43.31  2:18.89  3:01.45  3:43.45  4:17.36  4:49.97
 10 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               5:03.16    4:53.63    7  
       30.18  1:05.16  1:43.96  2:21.51  3:04.46  3:47.52  4:21.24  4:53.63
 11 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                5:00.46    4:53.66    6  
       30.46  1:04.73  1:42.85  2:20.04  3:03.30  3:47.03  4:20.67  4:53.66
 12 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ               5:01.95    4:55.38    5  
       31.26  1:07.56  1:48.57  2:27.62  3:07.33  3:49.03  4:21.90  4:55.38
 13 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               4:59.21    4:57.37    4  
       30.78  1:06.90  1:44.61  2:22.55  3:06.60  3:51.12  4:24.64  4:57.37
 14 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               5:00.66    4:59.61    3  
       29.50  1:04.63  1:42.92  2:20.59  3:05.50  3:50.84  4:25.65  4:59.61
 15 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               5:05.01    5:06.06    2  
       31.92  1:08.62  1:49.16  2:28.01  3:11.71  3:55.55  4:31.67  5:06.06
 16 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                5:03.93    5:13.54    1  
       32.39  1:09.71  1:50.47  2:31.21  3:16.85  4:03.31  4:39.19  5:13.54
C - Final
 17 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                5:06.52    5:01.10  
       32.16  1:10.54  1:51.68  2:32.91  3:13.27  3:54.84  4:29.01  5:01.10
 18 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               5:05.35    5:01.17  
       31.35  1:08.18  1:48.92  2:28.92  3:12.65  3:57.12  4:29.49  5:01.17
 19 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                5:07.44    5:02.54  
       32.78  1:10.43  1:50.79  2:29.67  3:12.56  3:56.30  4:30.56  5:02.54
 20 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               5:06.27    5:06.55  
       33.26  1:13.11  1:52.43  2:31.01  3:13.83  3:58.47  4:32.75  5:06.55
 21 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               5:10.43    5:07.34  
       33.48  1:11.20  1:52.04           3:14.32  3:57.23  4:32.89  5:07.34
 22 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               5:08.88    5:08.71  
       32.41  1:08.15  1:46.16  2:24.09  3:11.79  3:59.86  4:34.68  5:08.71
 23 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               5:09.09    5:10.92  
       33.28  1:11.41  1:50.65  2:30.31  3:17.02  4:03.64  4:38.15  5:10.92
 24 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                5:09.72    5:11.21  
       33.32  1:13.16  1:55.63  2:38.03  3:21.68  4:05.81  4:39.43  5:11.21
 
Event 14  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 PWAC-MA              4:23.20    4:27.81  
       27.88    59.58  1:35.33  2:09.24  2:47.83  3:26.97  3:58.54  4:27.81
  2 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               4:32.52    4:41.65  
       30.49  1:04.91  1:43.37  2:20.62  2:57.41  3:36.13  4:09.59  4:41.65
  3 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               4:40.46    4:42.90  
       28.93  1:02.06  1:39.45  2:16.50  2:57.41  3:38.44  4:11.20  4:42.90
  4 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               4:42.54    4:51.66  
       30.14  1:04.56  1:41.59  2:17.77  3:01.07  3:45.69  4:19.08  4:51.66
  5 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               4:49.74    4:52.38  
       31.13  1:05.32  1:44.03  2:21.96  3:06.29  3:49.90  4:21.09  4:52.38
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               4:44.26    4:54.20  
       30.64  1:05.38  1:42.90  2:19.97  3:05.86  3:51.61  4:23.13  4:54.20
  7 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               4:45.19    4:56.71  
       30.43  1:06.85  1:44.88  2:21.06  3:06.51  3:51.57  4:24.30  4:56.71
  8 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               5:15.29    4:57.70  
       32.21  1:09.71  1:49.07  2:28.19  3:08.63  3:49.32  4:23.72  4:57.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Brendan A          16 UMLY-MA              4:49.08    4:58.19  
       29.42  1:02.42  1:41.52  2:19.04  3:04.68  3:49.86  4:25.19  4:58.19
 10 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               5:01.79    4:59.21  
       30.59  1:08.03  1:44.92  2:23.05  3:07.79  3:52.74  4:25.86  4:59.21
 11 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                4:48.42    4:59.88  
       31.23  1:07.86  1:47.45  2:23.96  3:08.64  3:51.87  4:26.88  4:59.88
 12 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                4:39.45    5:00.46  
       30.77  1:06.56  1:45.59  2:24.04  3:08.35  3:52.06  4:26.64  5:00.46
 13 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               4:59.11    5:00.66  
       30.04  1:04.80  1:43.89           2:10.16  3:51.97  4:26.90  5:00.66
 14 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ               5:23.35    5:01.95  
       30.81  1:07.18  1:48.88  2:28.92  3:10.01  3:52.88  4:27.51  5:01.95
 15 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               4:43.07    5:03.16  
       30.68  1:06.94  1:46.71  2:25.31  3:09.89  3:54.84  4:29.73  5:03.16
 16 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                5:10.68    5:03.93  
       31.92  1:09.25  1:48.96  2:28.15  3:12.09  3:57.19  4:31.03  5:03.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               4:58.72    5:05.01  
       31.85  1:09.63  1:48.73  2:27.73  3:10.72  3:54.85  4:30.67  5:05.01
 18 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               5:12.08    5:05.35  
       31.47  1:07.45  1:46.81  2:27.24  3:10.40  3:58.00  4:32.03  5:05.35
 19 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               4:59.64    5:06.27  
       33.09  1:12.44  1:51.65  2:29.49  3:13.02  3:57.94  4:32.70  5:06.27
 20 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                5:10.03    5:06.52  
       32.82  1:11.26  1:53.51  2:34.54  3:16.49  3:57.89  4:33.03  5:06.52
 21 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                5:02.62    5:07.44  
       33.07  1:11.17  1:51.69  2:31.80  3:15.73  3:58.80  4:33.93  5:07.44
 22 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               5:16.72    5:08.88  
       33.06  1:08.69  1:46.73  2:24.62  3:12.19  3:59.90  4:34.98  5:08.88
 23 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               5:08.37    5:09.09  
       32.38  1:09.78  1:49.10  2:29.95  3:15.00  4:01.68  4:36.41  5:09.09
 24 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                5:02.86    5:09.72  
       33.60  1:12.14  1:54.82  2:36.69  3:20.33  4:04.34  4:38.26  5:09.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               5:13.70    5:10.43  
       33.11  1:10.88  1:52.11  2:33.70  3:15.50  3:58.56  4:34.68  5:10.43
 26 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               5:07.68    5:10.67  
       32.62  1:09.61  1:50.14  2:30.57  3:15.80  4:03.31  4:36.98  5:10.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               5:11.57    5:11.21  
       34.32  1:11.59  1:52.60  2:31.39  3:16.91  4:00.68  4:37.01  5:11.21
 28 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                5:21.32    5:11.45  
       31.15  1:07.95  1:47.41  2:27.92  3:12.77  3:59.85  4:35.21  5:11.45
 29 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               4:54.92    5:11.73  
       32.24  1:10.15  1:50.69  2:30.31  3:15.12  3:59.76  4:36.56  5:11.73
 30 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                5:22.73    5:12.43  
       34.16  1:15.49  1:55.44  2:33.97  3:17.57  4:01.91  4:38.25  5:12.43
 31 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                5:02.47    5:13.03  
       31.12  1:07.23  1:48.58  2:27.05  3:12.91  3:59.65  4:36.74  5:13.03
 32 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                5:09.35    5:13.32  
       30.80  1:07.42  1:48.24  2:27.12  3:14.50  4:03.26  4:38.40  5:13.32
 33 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA               5:05.05    5:16.54  
       32.16  1:09.15  1:48.89  2:27.71  3:16.34  4:04.62  4:41.74  5:16.54
 34 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                5:21.74    5:17.26  
       33.05  1:11.90  1:55.39  2:37.77  3:21.67  4:06.20  4:42.21  5:17.26
 35 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                5:16.04    5:17.62  
       31.74  1:08.52  1:50.25  2:31.67  3:16.77  4:03.49  4:41.53  5:17.62
 36 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               5:24.95    5:22.22  
       31.66  1:08.24  1:50.16  2:31.21  3:20.56  4:12.41  4:48.47  5:22.22
 37 Macauley, Quinn Q         15 BRY-MA               5:31.39    5:23.43  
       33.22  1:12.74  1:57.20  2:40.37  3:24.23  4:09.44  4:46.64  5:23.43
 38 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                5:03.94    5:23.58  
       33.89  1:14.84  1:59.48  2:42.46  3:26.47  4:11.96  4:48.35  5:23.58
 39 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               5:29.39    5:24.41  
       33.50  1:12.39  1:53.24  2:32.47  3:22.57  4:12.31  4:48.79  5:24.41
 40 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                5:01.87    5:24.66  
       32.67  1:13.63  1:56.86  2:40.08  3:25.11  4:10.44  4:47.49  5:24.66
 41 Hawke, Theodore A         15 UMLY-MA              5:10.71    5:25.26  
       33.22  1:11.11  1:52.79  2:33.27  3:21.90  4:10.38  4:48.60  5:25.26
 42 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                5:00.01    5:25.29  
       33.20  1:11.07  1:54.58  2:35.11  3:22.88  4:10.86  4:49.57  5:25.29
 43 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               5:19.35    5:25.61  
       31.84  1:10.22  1:54.11           3:24.15  4:11.98  4:49.37  5:25.61
 44 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               5:32.20    5:26.08  
       32.79  1:12.01  1:55.56  2:38.78  3:23.96  4:09.42  4:47.86  5:26.08
 45 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                5:03.69    5:26.68  
       34.95  1:14.81  1:57.41  2:39.44  3:26.31  4:13.10  4:50.40  5:26.68
 46 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               5:44.61    5:31.72  
       35.54  1:16.99  1:57.99  2:38.74  3:26.10  4:16.00  4:54.37  5:31.72
 47 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               5:32.80    5:32.36  
       32.66  1:11.85  1:54.51  2:36.91  3:23.44  4:10.72  4:51.50  5:32.36
 48 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 Njw-NJ               5:28.48    5:33.43  
       34.74  1:17.95  2:02.14  2:46.64  3:31.83  4:19.07  4:56.31  5:33.43
 49 Sampson, Ethan R          16 UMLY-MA              5:20.22    5:36.71  
       33.41  1:12.88           2:32.91  3:27.34  4:20.16  4:59.15  5:36.71
 50 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                5:31.11    5:38.26  
       33.09  1:11.90  1:58.42  2:44.11  3:29.14  4:16.85  4:57.86  5:38.26
 51 Zhu, Eric Y               17 BRY-MA               5:16.72    5:38.33  
       31.51  1:09.62  1:53.32  2:36.92  3:25.52  4:15.33  4:57.60  5:38.33
 52 Vozzi, Jakob J            17 UN-99-MA             5:22.51    5:41.78  
       32.59  1:13.99  1:59.80  2:44.24  3:30.80  4:19.93  5:01.80  5:41.78
 53 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               5:44.59    5:41.81  
       37.37  1:20.81  2:04.54  2:49.25  3:36.19  4:25.95  5:04.17  5:41.81
 54 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               5:39.03    5:46.14  
       36.92  1:19.47  2:04.02  2:47.82  3:38.07  4:28.04  5:07.00  5:46.14
 55 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               5:43.88    5:46.36  
       37.01  1:19.03  2:02.75  2:46.46  3:40.75  4:33.51  5:11.05  5:46.36
 56 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               5:44.27    5:47.62  
       35.79  1:18.36  2:03.84  2:50.18  3:39.41  4:30.28  5:09.15  5:47.62
 57 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                5:33.79    5:52.25  
       37.72  1:17.89  2:04.54  2:48.95  3:39.85  4:30.15  5:13.42  5:52.25
 58 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               5:42.02    5:56.49  
       35.86  1:18.95  2:07.35  2:56.60  3:45.64  4:35.56  5:16.46  5:56.49
 59 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               5:10.79    6:01.20  
       36.58  1:25.12  2:08.37  2:52.58  3:44.75  4:38.81  5:20.71  6:01.20
 
Event 15  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                  27.95      27.35   20  
  2 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ                 28.22      27.89   17  
  3 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ                 28.22      28.09   16  
  4 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 28.62      28.27   15  
  5 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ                 28.55      28.50   14  
  6 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ                 28.58      28.52   12.5
  6 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                  28.65      28.52   12.5
  8 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ                 28.48      28.54   11  
B - Final
  9 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                  28.80      28.41    9  
 10 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ                 29.04      28.45    7  
 11 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ                 28.76      28.51    6  
 12 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ                 28.92      28.66    5  
 13 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ                 28.69      28.69    4  
 14 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ                 29.04      29.23    3  
 15 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA                 29.00      29.26    2  
 16 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                  28.79      29.88    1  
C - Final
 17 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA                 29.42      28.72  
 18 Grenoble, Madi A          17 UMLY-MA                29.27      28.83  
 19 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA                 29.55      28.84  
 19 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ                 29.08      28.84  
 21 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                  29.39      29.05  
 22 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ                 29.04      29.26  
 23 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA                 29.44      29.35  
 24 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA                 29.77      30.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                  27.54      27.95  
  2 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ                 27.46      28.22  
  3 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ                 27.97     J28.22  
  4 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ                 27.89      28.48  
  5 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ                 28.12      28.55  
  6 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ                 28.80      28.58  
  7 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 26.96      28.62  
  8 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                  28.77      28.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ                 28.75      28.69  
 10 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ                 28.24      28.76  
 11 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                  27.81      28.79  
 12 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                  28.66      28.80  
 13 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ                 28.36      28.92  
 14 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA                 27.67      29.00  
 15 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ                 28.70      29.04  
 16 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ                 28.76     J29.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ                 28.19     J29.04  
 18 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ                 28.92      29.08  
 19 Grenoble, Madi A          17 UMLY-MA                28.59      29.27  
 20 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                  28.85      29.39  
 21 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA                 28.80      29.42  
 22 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA                 28.20      29.44  
 23 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA                 28.76      29.55  
 24 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA                 29.75      29.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                  28.79      29.85  
 26 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 JW-MA                  29.12      30.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                  29.46      30.08  
 28 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                  30.48      30.16  
 29 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA                 30.86      30.21  
 30 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ                 29.53      30.23  
 31 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA                 30.04      30.26  
 32 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                  29.86      30.31  
 33 Fung, Joyce               15 UMLY-MA                29.45      30.39  
 33 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ                 29.77      30.39  
 35 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA                 30.06      30.40  
 36 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA                 29.97      30.49  
 37 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ                 30.40      30.52  
 38 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     17 JW-MA                  29.90      30.63  
 39 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ                 29.80      30.67  
 40 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ                 31.22      30.70  
 41 Daly, Maggie              15 BRY-MA                 30.33      30.71  
 42 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA                 30.19      30.75  
 43 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ                 29.11      30.76  
 44 Cortright, Faith m        17 Njw-NJ                 29.87      30.90  
 45 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                  30.24      30.95  
 45 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST-MA                 30.74      30.95  
 47 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                  29.66      31.01  
 48 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA                 31.28      31.05  
 49 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ                 30.31      31.08  
 49 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 30.62      31.08  
 51 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                  31.51      31.10  
 52 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ                 29.77      31.14  
 52 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA                 30.72      31.14  
 54 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ                 30.35      31.19  
 55 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ                 30.68      31.29  
 56 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ                 30.78      31.34  
 56 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                  31.36      31.34  
 58 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                  30.23      31.35  
 59 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA                 31.14      31.41  
 59 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ                 31.06      31.41  
 61 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ                 31.22      31.45  
 62 Vanderslice, Gabby        14 RAD-MA                 30.59      31.57  
 63 Smith, Natalie E          18 JW-MA                  29.93      31.63  
 64 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA                 31.65      31.69  
 65 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA                 33.50      31.73  
 66 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ                 31.43      31.78  
 67 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ                 32.82      31.94  
 67 Curran, Anna N            15 UMLY-MA                32.21      31.94  
 69 Hoban, KK E               16 BRY-MA                 31.20      32.01  
 70 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA                 32.87      32.03  
 71 Oh, Erin H                15 UMLY-MA                31.43      32.06  
 72 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ                 33.04      32.17  
 73 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      16 BRY-MA                 32.33      32.19  
 74 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA                32.44      32.23  
 75 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                  30.12      32.29  
 75 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                  30.97      32.29  
 75 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA                 32.13      32.29  
 78 Cotton, Lauren A          15 JW-MA                  33.35      32.33  
 79 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ                 32.92      32.47  
 80 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ                 33.51      32.57  
 81 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                  31.01      32.62  
 82 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 JW-MA                  31.35      32.78  
 83 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA                31.66      32.81  
 84 Stoddard, Caitlin E       16 BRY-MA                 33.33      33.11  
 85 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ                 32.82      33.15  
 86 Price, Emma G             16 JW-MA                  32.89      33.32  
 87 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ                 33.41      33.35  
 88 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA                 32.83      33.49  
 89 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ                 33.79      33.72  
 90 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA                 33.51      33.97  
 91 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA                32.24      34.03  
 92 Gibney, Alexa G           16 UMLY-MA                49.26      50.26  
 
Event 15S  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ                 29.04      28.37  
  2 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ                 29.04      28.71  
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ                 29.04      28.74  
 
Event 16  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                  25.90      25.58   20  
  2 Pack, Danny               16 BRY-MA                 26.03      25.67   17  
  3 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                  26.11      25.96   16  
  4 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                  26.62      25.98   15  
  5 Pettit, Collin S          18 RAD-MA                 26.87      26.18   14  
  6 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA                 26.62      26.51   13  
  7 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                  26.54      26.68   12  
  8 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ                 26.73      26.83   11  
B - Final
  9 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ                 27.00      26.49    9  
 10 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA                 27.13      26.71    7  
 11 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 26.97      26.72    6  
 12 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA                 26.97      26.81    5  
 13 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ                 27.06      27.28    4  
 14 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA                 27.16      27.33    3  
 15 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ                 27.06      27.53    2  
 16 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ                 27.05      27.58    1  
C - Final
 17 Meisner, Andrew J         17 SVY-NJ                 27.42      26.86  
 18 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ                 27.17      27.01  
 19 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ                 27.20      27.15  
 20 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                  27.58      27.44  
 21 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                  27.34      27.55  
 22 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA                 27.47      27.61  
 23 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                  27.65      27.70  
 24 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                  27.71      27.71  
 
Event 16  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                  25.56      25.90  
  2 Pack, Danny               16 BRY-MA                 24.94      26.03  
  3 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                  26.86      26.11  
  4 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                  26.94      26.54  
  5 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                  25.97      26.62  
  6 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA                 29.88     J26.62  
  7 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ                 26.60      26.73  
  8 Pettit, Collin S          18 RAD-MA                 26.28      26.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA                 27.77      26.97  
  9 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 26.03      26.97  
 11 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ                 27.26      27.00  
 12 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ                 27.12      27.05  
 13 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ                 27.23      27.06  
 13 Zhu, Eric Y               17 BRY-MA                 26.22      27.06  
 14 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ                 29.25     J27.06  
 16 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA                 28.02      27.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA                 28.15      27.16  
 18 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ                 27.63      27.17  
 19 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ                 27.10      27.20  
 20 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                  28.06      27.34  
 21 Meisner, Andrew J         17 SVY-NJ                 27.35      27.42  
 22 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA                 28.48      27.47  
 23 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                  27.39      27.58  
 24 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                  26.97      27.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                  27.65      27.71  
 26 Askren, Josh              16 BRY-MA                 27.50      27.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                  28.53      27.85  
 28 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA                 29.00      27.88  
 29 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                  28.19      28.08  
 30 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 27.75      28.12  
 31 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                  27.80      28.16  
 32 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                  28.95      28.31  
 33 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA                 27.41      28.32  
 34 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ                 28.90      28.35  
 35 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA                 28.21      28.37  
 36 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 27.54      28.41  
 37 Arzillo, Jay A            16 JW-MA                  28.21      28.45  
 38 Gaynor, Dylan D           16 BRY-MA                 27.48      28.49  
 39 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                  28.55      28.57  
 40 Vozzi, Jakob J            17 UN-99-MA               27.93      28.59  
 41 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA                 28.24      28.62  
 42 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                  27.81      28.67  
 43 Hawke, Theodore A         15 UMLY-MA                27.68      28.73  
 44 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ                 29.92      28.75  
 45 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA                 28.61      28.78  
 46 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                  28.44      28.83  
 47 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                  28.62      28.98  
 48 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ                 29.22      29.25  
 49 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA                 29.58      29.43  
 50 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                  28.17      29.67  
 51 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 Njw-NJ                 30.12      29.73  
 52 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                  28.47      29.79  
 53 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                  29.61      29.90  
 54 Narimanian, Cameron E     18 UN-1-MA                29.10      30.09  
 55 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                  29.16      30.13  
 56 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                  28.52      30.20  
 57 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA                 29.99      30.48  
 58 Macauley, Quinn Q         15 BRY-MA                 29.81      30.57  
 59 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA                 30.24      30.81  
 60 Rosenthal, Zack L         15 JW-MA                  29.98      30.92  
 61 Oh, James H               15 UMLY-MA                29.84      30.93  
 62 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA                 30.04      32.18  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                1:08.08    1:07.04   20  
       33.08  1:07.04                                                      
  2 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               1:08.95    1:07.47   17  
       33.18  1:07.47                                                      
  3 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA               1:09.86    1:08.07   16  
       33.39  1:08.07                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               1:08.92    1:09.22   15  
       33.57  1:09.22                                                      
  5 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               1:08.71    1:09.25   14  
       34.41  1:09.25                                                      
  6 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               1:09.84    1:10.01   13  
       33.86  1:10.01                                                      
  7 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               1:09.93    1:10.02   12  
       34.02  1:10.02                                                      
  8 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               1:09.41    1:10.16   11  
       34.19  1:10.16                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               1:11.05    1:09.27    9  
       34.09  1:09.27                                                      
 10 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                1:10.29    1:09.60    7  
       34.34  1:09.60                                                      
 11 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               1:10.16    1:09.71    6  
       34.70  1:09.71                                                      
 12 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                1:11.41    1:10.08    5  
       34.60  1:10.08                                                      
 13 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               1:10.62    1:10.37    4  
       34.34  1:10.37                                                      
 14 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               1:11.21    1:10.78    3  
 15 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                1:11.45    1:10.84    2  
       34.47  1:10.84                                                      
 16 Harkins, Hailey E         15 SVY-NJ               1:10.89    1:11.52    1  
       34.75  1:11.52                                                      
C - Final
 17 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 JW-MA                1:11.47    1:09.75  
       33.91  1:09.75                                                      
 18 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                1:12.31    1:10.94  
       34.18  1:10.94                                                      
 19 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               1:13.46    1:11.58  
       35.33  1:11.58                                                      
 20 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               1:11.47    1:11.59  
       34.88  1:11.59                                                      
 21 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               1:13.42    1:12.17  
       34.37  1:12.17                                                      
 22 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               1:11.69    1:12.42  
       35.21  1:12.42                                                      
 23 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               1:13.23    1:13.64  
       35.83  1:13.64                                                      
 24 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               1:13.89    1:14.36  
       36.45  1:14.36                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                1:08.22    1:08.08  
       33.50  1:08.08                                                      
  2 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               1:08.75    1:08.71  
       33.91  1:08.71                                                      
  3 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              1:09.95    1:08.76  
       33.19  1:08.76                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               1:08.52    1:08.92  
       33.30  1:08.92                                                      
  5 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               1:08.30    1:08.95  
       33.80  1:08.95                                                      
  6 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               1:09.70    1:09.41  
       34.39  1:09.41                                                      
  7 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               1:08.81    1:09.84  
       33.66  1:09.84                                                      
  8 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA               1:06.78    1:09.86  
       34.23  1:09.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               1:08.23    1:09.93  
       33.46  1:09.93                                                      
 10 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               1:10.94    1:09.95  
       34.07  1:09.95                                                      
 11 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               1:09.53    1:10.16  
       35.02  1:10.16                                                      
 12 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                1:06.40    1:10.29  
       33.86  1:10.29                                                      
 13 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               1:09.08    1:10.62  
       34.16  1:10.62                                                      
 14 Harkins, Hailey E         15 SVY-NJ               1:15.66    1:10.89  
       34.63  1:10.89                                                      
 15 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               1:09.08    1:11.05  
       34.78  1:11.05                                                      
 16 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               1:10.20    1:11.21  
       34.74  1:11.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                1:07.33    1:11.41  
 18 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                1:09.05    1:11.45  
       35.22  1:11.45                                                      
 19 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               1:10.39    1:11.47  
       34.72  1:11.47                                                      
 20 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 JW-MA                1:07.38   J1:11.47  
       34.92  1:11.47                                                      
 21 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               1:09.89    1:11.69  
       34.43  1:11.69                                                      
 22 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                1:11.77    1:12.31  
       35.08  1:12.31                                                      
 23 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               1:11.21    1:13.23  
       35.56  1:13.23                                                      
 24 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               1:09.23    1:13.42  
       35.59  1:13.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               1:12.86    1:13.46  
       35.99  1:13.46                                                      
 26 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               1:15.49    1:13.89  
       37.13  1:13.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               1:15.61    1:14.11  
       35.95  1:14.11                                                      
 28 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               1:13.83    1:14.35  
       36.80  1:14.35                                                      
 29 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               1:11.01    1:14.51  
       36.27  1:14.51                                                      
 29 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                1:12.62    1:14.51  
       35.84  1:14.51                                                      
 31 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA               1:09.84    1:14.55  
       36.29  1:14.55                                                      
 32 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               1:12.70    1:14.79  
       36.84  1:14.79                                                      
 33 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                1:12.10    1:14.85  
       36.22  1:14.85                                                      
 34 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                1:07.69    1:14.87  
       36.35  1:14.87                                                      
 35 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA              1:17.96    1:14.89  
       36.02  1:14.89                                                      
 36 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               1:11.68    1:15.08  
       37.04  1:15.08                                                      
 36 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               1:15.97    1:15.08  
       36.64  1:15.08                                                      
 38 Grenoble, Madi A          17 UMLY-MA              1:09.73    1:15.21  
       36.36  1:15.21                                                      
 39 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                1:09.59    1:15.29  
       36.73  1:15.29                                                      
 40 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               1:13.74    1:15.30  
 41 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                1:13.01    1:15.89  
       37.22  1:15.89                                                      
 42 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               1:14.69    1:16.01  
       36.73  1:16.01                                                      
 43 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                1:16.77    1:16.40  
       37.80  1:16.40                                                      
 44 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               1:19.65    1:16.62  
       37.49  1:16.62                                                      
 45 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               1:19.01    1:17.06  
       37.61  1:17.06                                                      
 45 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                1:12.17    1:17.06  
       37.17  1:17.06                                                      
 47 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC-MA              1:15.53    1:17.17  
       38.81  1:17.17                                                      
 48 Stuart, Natalie M         14 PWAC-MA              1:16.11    1:17.20  
       38.02  1:17.20                                                      
 49 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               1:14.09    1:17.25  
       37.66  1:17.25                                                      
 50 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               1:16.99    1:17.63  
       38.46  1:17.63                                                      
 51 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                1:12.69    1:17.75  
       37.27  1:17.75                                                      
 52 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:16.99    1:18.20  
       38.44  1:18.20                                                      
 53 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                1:15.42    1:18.39  
       38.16  1:18.39                                                      
 54 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               1:19.32    1:18.61  
       38.47  1:18.61                                                      
 55 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               1:19.43    1:18.64  
       38.01  1:18.64                                                      
 56 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               1:20.57    1:18.68  
       38.66  1:18.68                                                      
 57 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA               1:15.62    1:18.69  
       38.38  1:18.69                                                      
 58 Lee, Susie                11 Njw-NJ               1:17.23    1:18.77  
       37.64  1:18.77                                                      
 59 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                1:16.06    1:18.93  
       38.48  1:18.93                                                      
 60 Mutter, Meredith G        16 UMLY-MA              1:17.48    1:19.23  
       38.11  1:19.23                                                      
 61 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:18.08    1:19.54  
       38.82  1:19.54                                                      
 62 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               1:09.99    1:19.77  
       39.75  1:19.77                                                      
 63 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               1:16.80    1:19.81  
       39.35  1:19.81                                                      
 64 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                1:20.45    1:19.96  
       39.61  1:19.96                                                      
 65 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     15 PWAC-MA              1:17.85    1:20.02  
       39.18  1:20.02                                                      
 66 Daly, Maggie              15 BRY-MA               1:16.26    1:20.03  
       38.62  1:20.03                                                      
 67 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                1:14.99    1:20.35  
       38.63  1:20.35                                                      
 68 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               1:19.83    1:20.37  
       39.63  1:20.37                                                      
 69 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:19.40    1:20.44  
       38.53  1:20.44                                                      
 70 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               1:13.62    1:20.53  
       39.93  1:20.53                                                      
 71 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                1:20.85    1:20.71  
       39.18  1:20.71                                                      
 72 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     17 JW-MA                1:17.99    1:20.72  
       39.91  1:20.72                                                      
 73 Hoban, KK E               16 BRY-MA               1:20.43    1:20.88  
       38.85  1:20.88                                                      
 74 Goddard, Nia C            16 UMLY-MA              1:19.35    1:21.02  
       39.34  1:21.02                                                      
 75 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               1:19.22    1:21.44  
       40.46  1:21.44                                                      
 76 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA              1:16.73    1:21.57  
       39.55  1:21.57                                                      
 77 Smith, Natalie E          18 JW-MA                1:16.59    1:21.66  
       40.50  1:21.66                                                      
 78 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               1:17.08    1:22.22  
       40.22  1:22.22                                                      
 79 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA               1:21.00    1:22.31  
       38.65  1:22.31                                                      
 80 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 JW-MA                1:15.33    1:22.65  
       39.72  1:22.65                                                      
 81 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                1:16.46    1:23.00  
       40.36  1:23.00                                                      
 81 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               1:15.94    1:23.00  
       40.30  1:23.00                                                      
 83 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      16 BRY-MA               1:21.69    1:23.36  
       16.71  1:23.36                                                      
 84 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               1:20.72    1:24.05  
       40.35  1:24.05                                                      
 85 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                1:15.51    1:24.26  
       40.64  1:24.26                                                      
 86 Gibney, Alexa G           16 UMLY-MA              2:04.87    2:07.83  
     1:03.79  2:07.83                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 PWAC-MA                59.37      57.80   20  
       28.63    57.80                                                      
  2 Burns, Brendan A          16 UMLY-MA              1:00.77      57.82   17  
       28.00    57.82                                                      
  3 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               1:01.78    1:01.33   16  
       29.45  1:01.33                                                      
  4 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:03.50    1:01.73   15  
       30.56  1:01.73                                                      
  5 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               1:03.78    1:02.80   14  
       30.01  1:02.80                                                      
  6 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               1:03.19    1:03.47   13  
       30.73  1:03.47                                                      
  7 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               1:03.22    1:03.57   12  
       31.37  1:03.57                                                      
  8 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                1:05.02    1:04.61   11  
       31.57  1:04.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                1:06.13    1:04.64    9  
       31.64  1:04.64                                                      
 10 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               1:05.63    1:04.69    7  
       32.39  1:04.69                                                      
 11 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               1:05.45    1:05.63    6  
       32.45  1:05.63                                                      
 12 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               1:06.32    1:05.65    5  
       32.37  1:05.65                                                      
 13 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               1:05.86    1:06.31    4  
       32.04  1:06.31                                                      
 14 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:06.96    1:08.06    3  
       33.27  1:08.06                                                      
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               1:06.62    1:08.57    2  
       33.41  1:08.57                                                      
 16 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               1:06.77    1:10.49    1  
       34.64  1:10.49                                                      
C - Final
 17 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                1:08.19    1:04.33  
       31.55  1:04.33                                                      
 18 Pack, Danny               16 BRY-MA               1:07.32    1:05.02  
       31.83  1:05.02                                                      
 19 Meisner, Andrew J         17 SVY-NJ               1:07.39    1:05.49  
       32.39  1:05.49                                                      
 20 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                1:07.12    1:06.64  
       32.33  1:06.64                                                      
 21 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               1:07.00    1:06.81  
       32.37  1:06.81                                                      
 22 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               1:07.65    1:07.81  
       32.94  1:07.81                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:08.50    1:08.19  
       33.80  1:08.19                                                      
 24 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                1:08.18    1:09.92  
       33.68  1:09.92                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         18 PWAC-MA                58.40      59.37  
       29.42    59.37                                                      
  2 Burns, Brendan A          16 UMLY-MA                56.91    1:00.77  
       29.34  1:00.77                                                      
  3 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               1:01.47    1:01.78  
       29.42  1:01.78                                                      
  4 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               1:05.50    1:03.19  
       30.62  1:03.19                                                      
  5 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               1:03.32    1:03.22  
       30.88  1:03.22                                                      
  6 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:00.07    1:03.50  
       30.94  1:03.50                                                      
  7 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               1:02.59    1:03.78  
       30.34  1:03.78                                                      
  8 Askren, Josh              16 BRY-MA               1:02.73    1:04.77  
       31.80  1:04.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                1:01.01    1:05.02  
       31.32  1:05.02                                                      
 10 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               1:04.13    1:05.45  
       32.49  1:05.45                                                      
 11 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               1:04.85    1:05.63  
       32.10  1:05.63                                                      
 12 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               1:09.00    1:05.86  
       31.32  1:05.86                                                      
 13 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                1:03.10    1:06.13  
       32.72  1:06.13                                                      
 14 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               1:06.80    1:06.32  
       32.67  1:06.32                                                      
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               1:07.26    1:06.62  
       33.61  1:06.62                                                      
 16 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               1:14.62    1:06.77  
       32.37  1:06.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:09.98    1:06.96  
       32.30  1:06.96                                                      
 18 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               1:08.87    1:07.00  
       32.56  1:07.00                                                      
 19 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                1:07.55    1:07.12  
       32.97  1:07.12                                                      
 20 Pack, Danny               16 BRY-MA               1:01.70    1:07.32  
       33.84  1:07.32                                                      
 21 Meisner, Andrew J         17 SVY-NJ               1:07.98    1:07.39  
       33.35  1:07.39                                                      
 22 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               1:08.98    1:07.65  
       32.86  1:07.65                                                      
 23 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                1:07.14    1:08.18  
       33.71  1:08.18                                                      
 24 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                1:02.71    1:08.19  
       33.02  1:08.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               1:09.01    1:08.50  
       32.98  1:08.50                                                      
 26 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                1:07.40    1:08.58  
       34.30  1:08.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               1:11.05    1:08.73  
       34.06  1:08.73                                                      
 28 Gaynor, Dylan D           16 BRY-MA               1:05.17    1:08.97  
       33.74  1:08.97                                                      
 29 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                1:07.52    1:09.12  
       33.51  1:09.12                                                      
 30 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                1:11.50    1:09.26  
       33.81  1:09.26                                                      
 31 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                1:05.88    1:09.30  
       33.68  1:09.30                                                      
 32 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               1:05.71    1:09.35  
       33.74  1:09.35                                                      
 33 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               1:09.01    1:09.44  
       34.23  1:09.44                                                      
 34 Sampson, Ethan R          16 UMLY-MA              1:08.02    1:09.76  
       33.73  1:09.76                                                      
 35 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:09.62    1:09.86  
       33.82  1:09.86                                                      
 36 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                1:08.84    1:10.18  
       34.04  1:10.18                                                      
 37 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               1:07.46    1:10.36  
       34.19  1:10.36                                                      
 38 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               1:11.86    1:10.46  
       34.74  1:10.46                                                      
 39 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                1:08.55    1:10.64  
       34.42  1:10.64                                                      
 40 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               1:12.09    1:10.75  
       34.56  1:10.75                                                      
 41 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               1:14.44    1:10.88  
       34.83  1:10.88                                                      
 42 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               1:12.33    1:11.01  
       34.54  1:11.01                                                      
 43 Hawke, Theodore A         15 UMLY-MA              1:05.60    1:11.21  
       34.62  1:11.21                                                      
 44 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                1:05.15    1:11.27  
       35.11  1:11.27                                                      
 45 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               1:11.66    1:11.54  
       35.09  1:11.54                                                      
 46 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               1:10.57    1:11.75  
       34.87  1:11.75                                                      
 47 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               1:08.37    1:11.85  
       35.06  1:11.85                                                      
 47 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                1:09.48    1:11.85  
       35.41  1:11.85                                                      
 49 Zhu, Eric Y               17 BRY-MA               1:09.04    1:11.89  
       34.31  1:11.89                                                      
 50 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                1:10.00    1:11.92  
       34.62  1:11.92                                                      
 51 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                1:09.13    1:12.03  
       35.55  1:12.03                                                      
 52 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               1:12.50    1:12.57  
       35.97  1:12.57                                                      
 53 Khalil, Aidan R           16 UMLY-MA              1:10.77    1:12.73  
       35.67  1:12.73                                                      
 54 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                1:06.82    1:14.57  
       36.06  1:14.57                                                      
 55 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               1:13.00    1:15.19  
       36.63  1:15.19                                                      
 56 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               1:11.52    1:15.35  
       36.59  1:15.35                                                      
 57 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA               1:13.62    1:15.69  
       36.32  1:15.69                                                      
 58 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                1:10.07    1:16.44  
       37.28  1:16.44                                                      
 59 Arzillo, Jay A            16 JW-MA                1:09.03    1:17.04  
       37.10  1:17.04                                                      
 60 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                1:10.83    1:18.02  
       39.22  1:18.02                                                      
 61 Vozzi, Jakob J            17 UN-99-MA             1:11.65    1:18.51  
 62 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                1:11.56    1:20.57  
       39.26  1:20.57                                                      
 63 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               1:11.62    1:21.66  
       39.57  1:21.66                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                4:34.40    4:26.45   20  
       31.35  1:05.53  1:39.60  2:13.74  2:47.64  3:21.53  3:54.60  4:26.45
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              4:30.61    4:26.77   17  
       31.16  1:04.91  1:39.14  2:13.26  2:46.49  3:20.69  3:54.38  4:26.77
  3 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA               4:35.62    4:29.34   16  
       31.07  1:04.19  1:37.96  2:11.95  2:46.37  3:21.00  3:55.46  4:29.34
  4 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               4:34.27    4:31.98   15  
       31.74  1:06.28  1:40.63  2:15.52  2:49.31  3:24.03  3:58.38  4:31.98
  5 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               4:36.64    4:33.19   14  
       31.38  1:06.30  1:41.00  2:16.40  2:50.87  3:26.16  4:00.20  4:33.19
  6 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                4:34.69    4:33.51   13  
       31.81  1:06.53  1:41.46  2:16.59  2:51.03  3:25.69  4:00.03  4:33.51
  7 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               4:38.19    4:37.80   12  
       31.47  1:06.51  1:41.69  2:17.05  2:52.59  3:27.86  4:03.28  4:37.80
  8 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               4:37.27    4:38.85   11  
       31.85  1:05.99  1:42.05  2:17.44  2:53.65  3:29.04  4:04.83  4:38.85
B - Final
  9 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA              4:38.83    4:37.09    9  
       31.27  1:05.35  1:40.34  2:16.41  2:51.73  3:28.11  4:02.96  4:37.09
 10 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               4:39.50    4:37.33    7  
       32.04  1:06.14  1:41.20  2:16.24  2:51.69  3:27.31  4:02.80  4:37.33
 11 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               4:39.47    4:38.52    6  
       32.40  1:07.38  1:42.66  2:18.18  2:53.75  3:29.43  4:04.77  4:38.52
 12 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               4:41.33    4:39.70    5  
       32.66  1:07.89  1:42.98  2:18.68  2:54.18  3:30.28  4:05.79  4:39.70
 13 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               4:41.91    4:40.10    4  
       32.52  1:07.51  1:43.11  2:19.09  2:55.05  3:30.68  4:06.20  4:40.10
 14 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                4:42.20    4:40.15    3  
       31.51  1:05.99  1:41.50  2:17.26  2:53.28  3:29.85  4:05.37  4:40.15
 15 Stuart, Natalie M         14 PWAC-MA              4:39.77    4:41.55    2  
       32.23  1:07.51  1:43.50  2:19.38  2:55.19  3:31.18  4:06.59  4:41.55
 16 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               4:42.10    4:43.11    1  
       33.31  1:08.52  1:44.41  2:20.01  2:56.70  3:32.25  4:08.43  4:43.11
C - Final
 17 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                4:43.35    4:37.03  
       32.23  1:07.55  1:43.52  2:19.50  2:55.07  3:30.25  4:04.69  4:37.03
 18 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                4:42.40    4:37.69  
       32.83  1:07.79  1:43.49  2:19.55  2:55.69  3:30.88  4:05.33  4:37.69
 19 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               4:44.07    4:39.53  
       31.84  1:06.34  1:41.46  2:17.39  2:52.83  3:28.41  4:04.31  4:39.53
 20 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                4:43.45    4:42.01  
       32.53  1:08.18  1:43.88  2:20.08  2:56.20  3:32.28  4:07.79  4:42.01
 21 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               4:43.10    4:42.67  
       31.88  1:06.83  1:42.51  2:18.70  2:54.71  3:31.07  4:07.23  4:42.67
 22 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               4:46.37    4:45.21  
       32.64  1:08.14  1:44.12  2:20.13  2:56.80  3:33.25  4:09.47  4:45.21
 23 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               4:45.33    4:46.37  
       32.57  1:09.12  1:45.15  2:22.23  2:58.78  3:36.84  4:11.02  4:46.37
 24 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               4:45.97    4:49.80  
       32.77  1:08.41  1:45.08  2:21.95  2:59.22  3:36.15  4:14.03  4:49.80
 
Event 19  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               4:22.31    4:29.97  
       30.50  1:03.56  1:37.12  2:11.49  2:46.13  3:21.18  3:56.03  4:29.97
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 PWAC-MA              4:27.87    4:30.61  
       31.50  1:05.98  1:40.91  2:15.55  2:49.05  3:23.32  3:57.17  4:30.61
  3 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               4:26.82    4:34.27  
       32.38  1:07.46  1:42.28  2:17.41  2:51.32  3:26.24  4:00.72  4:34.27
  4 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                4:31.25    4:34.40  
       32.34  1:07.53  1:42.57  2:17.68  2:52.50  3:27.32  4:01.47  4:34.40
  5 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                4:32.18    4:34.69  
       32.55  1:07.83  1:43.28  2:18.67  2:53.76  3:28.40  4:02.22  4:34.69
  6 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA               4:26.44    4:35.62  
       31.65  1:06.20  1:40.83  2:15.92  2:50.97  3:26.35  4:01.17  4:35.62
  7 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               4:27.95    4:36.64  
       31.24  1:06.05  1:40.87  2:16.73  2:52.10  3:28.16  4:03.11  4:36.64
  8 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               4:33.27    4:37.27  
       31.19  1:05.92  1:41.35  2:17.28  2:53.13  3:28.78  4:03.73  4:37.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               4:35.02    4:38.19  
       31.97  1:06.59  1:41.82  2:17.41  2:53.06  3:28.96  4:04.67  4:38.19
 10 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA              4:34.87    4:38.83  
       30.92  1:05.28  1:40.49  2:16.26  2:52.26  3:28.32  4:03.53  4:38.83
 11 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               4:33.40    4:39.47  
       32.40  1:07.35  1:42.51  2:17.97  2:53.45  3:29.21  4:05.21  4:39.47
 12 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               4:35.57    4:39.50  
       32.72  1:07.65  1:43.46  2:18.66  2:54.36  3:29.51  4:05.05  4:39.50
 13 Stuart, Natalie M         14 PWAC-MA              4:45.66    4:39.77  
       31.76  1:06.72  1:42.09  2:18.00  2:53.97  3:29.55  4:05.17  4:39.77
 14 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               4:42.05    4:41.33  
       32.89  1:08.44  1:44.20  2:19.30  2:54.99  3:31.09  4:07.11  4:41.33
 15 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               4:38.77    4:41.91  
       33.05  1:08.20  1:44.36  2:20.52  2:56.77  3:32.73  4:08.56  4:41.91
 16 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               4:41.80    4:42.10  
       33.06  1:08.52  1:44.22  2:19.96  2:55.93  3:31.69  4:07.54  4:42.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                4:37.83    4:42.20  
       32.05  1:06.81  1:42.32  2:18.97  2:54.66  3:31.18  4:07.00  4:42.20
 18 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                4:34.65    4:42.40  
       33.17  1:08.42  1:44.89  2:20.58  2:57.20  3:32.95  4:08.36  4:42.40
 19 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               4:38.11    4:43.10  
       32.56  1:07.89  1:43.83  2:20.08  2:55.84  3:32.08  4:07.69  4:43.10
 20 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                4:33.51    4:43.35  
       32.89  1:08.10  1:43.56  2:19.18  2:54.84  3:30.98  4:07.58  4:43.35
 21 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                4:37.02    4:43.45  
       32.88  1:07.94  1:44.23  2:20.19  2:56.50  3:32.35  4:08.34  4:43.45
 22 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               4:39.82    4:44.07  
       32.58  1:07.63  1:43.11  2:19.58  2:55.92  3:32.30  4:08.26  4:44.07
 23 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               5:00.33    4:45.33  
       33.17  1:09.63  1:46.22  2:23.48  2:59.94  3:36.62  4:10.99  4:45.33
 24 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               4:56.31    4:45.97  
       32.73  1:09.06  1:45.52  2:22.39  2:58.63  3:35.18  4:11.19  4:45.97
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               4:47.65    4:46.37  
       33.23  1:08.99  1:45.79  2:22.70  3:00.18  3:36.45  4:12.70  4:46.37
 26 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                4:38.57    4:46.50  
       32.81  1:09.05  1:45.85  2:22.31  2:58.60  3:35.24  4:11.57  4:46.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               4:47.87    4:46.89  
       34.11  1:10.50  1:47.60  2:24.36  3:00.73  3:36.89  4:12.72  4:46.89
 28 Harkins, Hailey E         15 SVY-NJ               4:59.41    4:47.24  
       33.06  1:09.52  1:46.10  2:23.11  2:59.21  3:35.29  4:11.38  4:47.24
 29 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               4:42.22    4:47.87  
       33.44  1:10.06  1:46.28  2:23.23  2:59.15  3:36.02  4:12.36  4:47.87
 30 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC-MA              4:42.13    4:48.41  
       33.13  1:09.02  1:45.55  2:22.08  2:59.25  3:35.43  4:12.50  4:48.41
 31 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA               4:38.90    4:48.60  
       33.57  1:10.35  1:47.53  2:23.63  3:00.61  3:37.38  4:14.12  4:48.60
 32 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               4:51.71    4:49.07  
       32.81  1:08.93  1:45.94  2:23.34  3:00.05  3:37.44  4:13.94  4:49.07
 33 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               4:45.33    4:49.58  
       31.94  1:07.76  1:44.52  2:22.36  2:59.39  3:37.07  4:13.73  4:49.58
 34 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               4:38.52    4:50.46  
       33.37  1:09.31  1:45.94  2:23.17  2:59.97  3:37.44  4:13.90  4:50.46
 35 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                4:47.40    4:50.65  
       33.39  1:09.40  1:46.04  2:22.96  3:00.40  3:37.59  4:14.34  4:50.65
 36 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               4:49.19    4:51.00  
       33.50  1:10.18  1:47.77  2:25.11  3:02.04  3:39.64  4:15.86  4:51.00
 37 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               5:02.36    4:51.12  
       33.73  1:10.57  1:47.95  2:25.47  3:02.44  3:39.40  4:16.72  4:51.12
 38 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                5:00.90    4:51.31  
       33.16  1:10.30  1:48.34  2:26.09  3:03.90  3:41.62  4:17.42  4:51.31
 39 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               4:50.25    4:51.83  
       32.66  1:09.21  1:45.97  2:23.61  3:00.63  3:38.35  4:15.57  4:51.83
 40 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               4:41.74    4:51.99  
       32.61  1:09.27  1:46.21  2:23.85  3:01.36  3:39.30  4:16.13  4:51.99
 41 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                4:42.31    4:53.73  
       33.78  1:10.04  1:47.41  2:24.76  3:02.84  3:39.88  4:17.35  4:53.73
 42 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     15 PWAC-MA              4:57.71    4:53.81  
       33.52  1:09.73  1:47.38  2:24.43  3:01.89  3:39.24  4:17.00  4:53.81
 43 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               4:55.53    4:54.18  
       34.12  1:10.91  1:48.66  2:26.03  3:03.99  3:41.33  4:18.66  4:54.18
 44 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               4:58.48    4:55.43  
       33.28  1:10.34  1:47.72  2:25.79  3:03.76  3:41.75  4:18.95  4:55.43
 45 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST-MA               4:45.93    4:56.22  
       33.80  1:10.85  1:47.77  2:25.13  3:02.93  3:41.20  4:18.72  4:56.22
 46 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               4:46.51    4:56.34  
       32.32  1:09.13  1:46.80  2:24.89  3:03.33  3:41.85  4:19.42  4:56.34
 47 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               4:40.61    4:56.48  
       33.97  1:11.73  1:49.84  2:27.92  3:05.26  3:43.45  4:20.31  4:56.48
 48 Kolpan, Ashley K          16 SVY-NJ               5:13.66    4:57.29  
       34.38  1:11.18  1:49.98  2:28.56  3:07.01  3:45.19  4:22.48  4:57.29
 49 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               5:03.72    4:57.46  
       33.94  1:10.87  1:48.41  2:26.50  3:04.28  3:43.10  4:21.07  4:57.46
 50 Cortright, Faith m        17 Njw-NJ               4:32.62    4:57.80  
       33.77  1:10.44  1:47.97  2:25.85  3:03.96  3:42.06  4:20.23  4:57.80
 51 Goddard, Nia C            16 UMLY-MA              4:57.97    4:57.89  
       34.92  1:12.56  1:50.83  2:28.64  3:06.50  3:44.71  4:22.67  4:57.89
 52 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               5:12.43    4:58.45  
       33.81  1:11.95  1:49.75  2:27.96  3:05.36  3:43.42  4:20.66  4:58.45
 53 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               4:57.53    4:58.83  
       34.23  1:11.06  1:48.74  2:26.42  3:04.64  3:43.27  4:21.59  4:58.83
 54 Bousum, Grace D           15 UMLY-MA              4:40.62    4:59.05  
       33.25  1:10.15  1:47.79  2:26.66  3:04.64  3:43.65  4:21.85  4:59.05
 55 Grenoble, Madi A          17 UMLY-MA              4:54.03    5:00.04  
       35.09  1:13.49  1:52.33  2:31.09  3:08.80  3:46.69  4:24.20  5:00.04
 56 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               5:06.42    5:00.41  
       34.81  1:13.21  1:52.12  2:30.62  3:09.20  3:46.82  4:24.91  5:00.41
 57 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                5:03.84    5:00.60  
       33.68  1:11.10  1:49.27  2:28.48  3:07.63  3:46.73  4:25.19  5:00.60
 58 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               4:48.31    5:01.24  
       33.59  1:10.70  1:48.94  2:27.70  3:06.18  3:45.15  4:23.42  5:01.24
 59 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                4:40.21    5:01.55  
       35.16  1:12.22  1:50.68  2:28.63  3:07.09  3:45.10  4:24.29  5:01.55
 60 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               5:11.10    5:05.19  
       34.25  1:12.66  1:51.37  2:30.96  3:10.00  3:49.45  4:27.09  5:05.19
 61 Lee, Susie                11 Njw-NJ               5:02.71    5:05.36  
       33.90  1:11.41  1:51.14  2:30.73  3:10.71  3:49.12  4:28.62  5:05.36
 62 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA              5:03.64    5:06.22  
       34.05  1:11.92  1:51.08  2:30.87  3:10.06  3:49.46  4:28.39  5:06.22
 63 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               5:03.25    5:06.29  
       34.35  1:13.19  1:52.02  2:32.01  3:10.90  3:50.24  4:29.00  5:06.29
 64 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               4:58.22    5:06.76  
       35.76  1:14.03  1:53.83  2:33.38  3:12.57  3:51.63  4:30.28  5:06.76
 65 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ               5:11.35    5:06.78  
       33.29  1:10.86  1:49.71  2:29.58  3:08.88  3:48.78  4:28.48  5:06.78
 66 Daly, Maggie              15 BRY-MA               5:11.03    5:07.12  
       32.66  1:09.89  1:49.10  2:29.15  3:08.43  3:49.17  4:28.22  5:07.12
 67 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               4:57.53    5:07.43  
       35.56  1:14.59  1:53.83  2:33.90  3:12.77  3:51.80  4:30.03  5:07.43
 68 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                4:57.09    5:09.74  
       35.38  1:14.37  1:53.60  2:33.95  3:13.30  3:53.00  4:31.63  5:09.74
 69 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               5:18.81    5:10.26  
       34.67  1:13.07  1:51.59  2:31.17  3:11.15  3:51.83  4:32.04  5:10.26
 70 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               5:14.79    5:10.31  
       34.49  1:12.10  1:51.69  2:31.24  3:11.29  3:51.66  4:32.01  5:10.31
 71 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               5:10.14    5:10.36  
       34.18  1:12.64  1:52.18  2:32.55  3:12.68  3:53.58  4:32.79  5:10.36
 72 Smith, Natalie E          18 JW-MA                4:52.98    5:12.79  
       36.41  1:16.17  1:56.02  2:36.16  3:15.84  3:55.91  4:35.00  5:12.79
 73 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               4:56.02    5:13.57  
       34.26  1:13.39  1:53.51  2:33.97  3:13.48  3:54.35  4:34.70  5:13.57
 74 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               5:01.44    5:13.80  
       34.81  1:13.74  1:53.91  2:34.20  3:14.65  3:55.66  4:35.67  5:13.80
 75 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               5:15.94    5:14.04  
       35.06  1:13.58  1:53.99  2:34.48  3:15.18  3:55.43  4:36.01  5:14.04
 76 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA               5:24.50    5:16.32  
       35.67  1:15.02  1:55.26  2:35.80  3:16.43  3:56.63  4:37.03  5:16.32
 77 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               5:12.37    5:17.07  
       36.33  1:15.26  1:55.87  2:36.39  3:17.56  3:58.08  4:38.41  5:17.07
 78 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               5:30.84    5:17.13  
       35.02  1:13.92  1:54.90  2:36.22  3:17.29  3:58.26  4:38.91  5:17.13
 79 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA               4:47.99    5:17.44  
       33.93  1:12.24  1:52.33  2:32.64  3:14.06  3:55.45  4:37.15  5:17.44
 80 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               5:09.37    5:18.50  
       35.40  1:14.16  1:55.06  2:36.27  3:18.39  3:59.44  4:41.05  5:18.50
 81 Turner, Peyton A          15 UMLY-MA              5:31.10    5:18.78  
       35.98  1:17.21  1:58.05  2:39.57  3:19.84  4:01.30  4:41.32  5:18.78
 82 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               5:11.58    5:19.36  
       35.50  1:15.47  1:56.05  2:37.57  3:17.77  3:59.00  4:39.85  5:19.36
 83 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               5:24.57    5:20.45  
       35.75  1:15.65  1:56.63  2:37.37  3:18.58  3:59.55  4:40.35  5:20.45
 84 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 JW-MA                4:59.58    5:20.47  
       35.24  1:16.03  1:56.76  2:37.98  3:18.86  3:59.77  4:40.44  5:20.47
 85 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                5:16.81    5:20.58  
       36.61  1:17.47  1:58.15  2:39.29  3:20.70  4:02.06  4:42.57  5:20.58
 86 Rutecki, Julianna         15 UMLY-MA              5:13.95    5:21.20  
       36.32  1:16.79  1:57.68  2:39.11  3:19.81  4:01.08  4:42.03  5:21.20
 87 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               5:27.46    5:21.41  
       36.13  1:16.13  1:56.94  2:38.68  3:20.27  4:01.57  4:42.12  5:21.41
 88 O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA               5:23.53    5:22.96  
       36.09  1:16.36  3:18.63                    3:59.78  4:41.72  5:22.96
 89 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                5:04.27    5:25.37  
       36.33  1:17.18  1:59.04  2:40.68  3:22.05  4:03.81  4:45.24  5:25.37
 90 Colizzo, Julia C          16 UMLY-MA              5:15.15    5:25.79  
       36.92  1:17.55  1:59.04  2:40.56  3:21.47  4:03.57  4:44.68  5:25.79
 91 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                4:53.57    5:26.53  
       36.60  1:17.26  1:59.16  2:40.79  3:22.61  4:04.73  4:46.77  5:26.53
 92 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA               5:31.88    5:27.00  
       35.91  1:16.49  1:58.55  2:40.32  3:22.63  4:05.25  4:47.73  5:27.00
 93 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              5:14.16    5:27.11  
       37.15  1:18.32  1:59.66  2:42.25  3:23.74  4:05.80  4:47.00  5:27.11
 94 Fung, Joyce               15 UMLY-MA              5:18.26    5:27.80  
       36.00  1:17.63  1:59.36  2:42.22  3:24.24  4:07.40  4:49.74  5:27.80
 95 Curran, Anna N            15 UMLY-MA              5:13.77    5:29.04  
       37.66  1:20.12  2:02.53  2:45.89  3:27.86  4:09.65  4:49.76  5:29.04
 96 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                5:20.50    5:34.62  
       36.85  1:17.84  2:00.63  2:43.33  3:26.49  4:09.43  4:52.86  5:34.62
 97 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                5:28.10    5:35.34  
       37.57  1:19.92  2:02.96  2:46.16  3:29.46  4:12.11  4:53.85  5:35.34
 98 Stoddard, Caitlin E       16 BRY-MA               5:32.28    5:38.08  
       37.44  1:19.12  2:01.52  2:45.34  3:28.77  4:12.73  4:55.92  5:38.08
 99 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               5:19.27    5:38.55  
       36.97  1:18.70  2:02.25  2:46.07  3:29.18  4:12.94  4:55.93  5:38.55
100 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               5:30.39    5:38.98  
       37.15  1:19.69  2:02.25  2:47.06  3:30.90  4:15.10  4:57.91  5:38.98
101 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     17 JW-MA                5:17.01    5:39.67  
       37.32  1:19.22  2:03.04  2:46.28  3:30.44  4:13.56  4:57.74  5:39.67
102 Cotton, Lauren A          15 JW-MA                5:23.31    5:40.35  
       38.81  1:22.12  2:05.20  2:48.90  3:32.81  4:16.96  4:59.83  5:40.35
103 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              5:08.64    5:40.92  
       37.73  1:20.98  2:05.49  2:50.68  3:35.12  4:18.56  5:01.97  5:40.92
 
Event 20  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               4:14.76    4:12.62   20  
       28.86  1:00.38  1:32.44  2:05.05  2:37.90  3:09.71  3:41.77  4:12.62
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               4:18.57    4:15.69   17  
       29.43  1:01.82  1:34.36  2:07.19  2:39.95  3:12.62  3:44.62  4:15.69
  3 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               4:19.20    4:19.31   16  
       29.78  1:02.17  1:35.01  2:08.10  2:41.07  3:14.29  3:46.82  4:19.31
  4 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               4:24.04    4:21.61   15  
       30.30  1:02.65  1:35.55  2:09.62  2:43.32  3:16.85  3:50.33  4:21.61
  5 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               4:21.44    4:22.32   14  
       30.17  1:02.99  1:36.21  2:09.46  2:42.81  3:16.23  3:49.21  4:22.32
  6 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               4:22.86    4:23.37   13  
       30.36  1:03.61  1:37.19  2:10.99  2:44.55  3:17.99  3:51.36  4:23.37
  7 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ               4:24.39    4:27.09   12  
       30.38  1:03.67  1:37.39  2:11.83  2:45.93  3:19.10  3:53.88  4:27.09
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               4:19.96    4:32.88   11  
       30.78  1:04.24  1:38.66  2:13.83  2:48.01  3:23.50  3:59.14  4:32.88
B - Final
  9 Pettit, Collin S          18 RAD-MA               4:28.47    4:20.39    9  
       29.56  1:01.32  1:34.72  2:07.77  2:41.70  3:15.63  3:48.59  4:20.39
 10 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                4:26.64    4:22.95    7  
       30.22  1:02.48  1:35.36  2:08.92  2:42.70  3:16.47  3:50.20  4:22.95
 11 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               4:24.61    4:23.01    6  
       30.04  1:02.86  1:36.68  2:10.90  2:44.48  3:18.12  3:51.31  4:23.01
 12 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               4:24.49    4:24.40    5  
       29.53  1:02.38  1:36.11  2:10.23  2:44.14  3:18.43  3:51.90  4:24.40
 13 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                4:24.53    4:24.45    4  
       30.14  1:03.23  1:37.11  2:11.25  2:45.25  3:19.17  3:52.85  4:24.45
 14 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               4:24.95    4:25.26    3  
       29.98  1:02.92  1:36.88  2:11.03  2:45.14  3:19.07  3:52.68  4:25.26
 15 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               4:24.97    4:28.80    2  
       30.45  1:03.09  1:36.59  2:10.57  2:44.76  3:19.55  3:54.46  4:28.80
 16 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               4:24.90    4:33.27    1  
       29.78  1:01.93  1:35.45  2:09.47  2:44.37  3:20.36  3:57.04  4:33.27
C - Final
 17 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                4:31.28    4:19.76  
       29.26  1:01.27  1:34.53  2:08.03  2:41.15  3:14.07  3:46.95  4:19.76
 18 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               4:33.06    4:24.34  
       30.25  1:03.65  1:38.30  2:12.78  2:46.62  3:19.83  3:52.55  4:24.34
 19 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                4:31.53    4:27.69  
       29.68  1:01.64  1:34.80  2:09.09  2:43.44  3:17.98  3:52.82  4:27.69
 20 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                4:31.70    4:27.85  
       30.89  1:05.26  1:40.41  2:16.00  2:50.98  3:26.14  3:56.77  4:27.85
 21 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                4:34.48    4:32.67  
       30.68  1:04.42  1:39.14  2:13.92  2:48.87  3:24.46  3:58.89  4:32.67
 22 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               4:32.53    4:32.77  
       30.86  1:05.40  1:40.00  2:14.80  2:50.08  3:25.59  3:59.73  4:32.77
 23 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               4:32.28    4:33.60  
       30.64  1:03.64  1:38.19  2:13.60  2:48.32  3:24.23  3:59.83  4:33.60
 24 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               4:33.24    4:39.99  
       31.14  1:06.09  1:41.74  2:17.92  2:54.08  3:30.23  4:05.76  4:39.99
 
Event 20  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               4:06.64    4:14.76  
       28.79  1:00.57  1:33.17  2:06.25  2:38.02  3:10.85  3:42.80  4:14.76
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               4:12.97    4:18.57  
       30.38  1:03.57  1:36.87  2:10.09  2:43.32  3:16.18  3:48.39  4:18.57
  3 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               4:14.32    4:19.20  
       29.74  1:02.13  1:35.28  2:08.51  2:41.39  3:14.45  3:47.22  4:19.20
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               4:04.36    4:19.96  
       29.74  1:02.47  1:34.91  2:08.28  2:41.30  3:14.82  3:47.25  4:19.96
  5 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               4:14.89    4:21.44  
       30.49  1:02.78  1:36.10  2:09.19  2:42.33  3:15.53  3:48.68  4:21.44
  6 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               4:22.92    4:22.86  
       30.26  1:03.32  1:36.94  2:10.62  2:43.88  3:17.35  3:50.35  4:22.86
  7 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               4:10.47    4:24.04  
       30.37  1:03.14  1:35.39  2:09.02  2:42.61  3:17.09  3:51.82  4:24.04
  8 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ               4:26.47    4:24.39  
       30.49  1:03.56  1:37.29  2:11.12  2:45.42  3:18.96  3:52.31  4:24.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               4:28.20    4:24.49  
       30.33  1:03.56  1:37.49  2:11.60  2:45.38  3:19.44  3:52.51  4:24.49
 10 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                4:14.64    4:24.53  
       30.47  1:03.32  1:37.16  2:11.11  2:44.86  3:18.69  3:52.35  4:24.53
 11 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               4:13.80    4:24.61  
       30.49  1:03.76  1:37.64  2:11.52  2:45.48  3:19.64  3:52.84  4:24.61
 12 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               4:27.74    4:24.90  
       29.80  1:02.80  1:36.72  2:10.96  2:45.03  3:18.99  3:52.50  4:24.90
 13 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               4:26.01    4:24.95  
       30.10  1:02.93  1:36.80  2:10.77  2:45.08  3:19.18  3:52.99  4:24.95
 14 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               4:24.45    4:24.97  
       31.59  1:04.18  1:37.31  2:10.61  2:44.58  3:18.04  3:52.10  4:24.97
 15 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                4:15.08    4:26.64  
       30.89  1:03.60  1:37.72  2:11.57  2:45.78  3:19.84  3:53.97  4:26.64
 16 Pettit, Collin S          18 RAD-MA               4:16.65    4:28.47  
       30.21  1:02.53  1:36.00  2:09.60  2:44.77  3:19.98  3:55.31  4:28.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                4:11.97    4:31.28  
       30.64  1:03.49  1:37.00  2:11.38  2:46.33  3:21.96  3:56.71  4:31.28
 18 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                4:11.39    4:31.53  
       30.41  1:04.22  1:37.75  2:12.05  2:46.65  3:21.73  3:56.91  4:31.53
 19 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                4:29.29    4:31.70  
       32.04  1:06.53  1:42.28  2:17.41  2:53.21  3:28.51  4:00.28  4:31.70
 20 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               4:25.31    4:32.28  
       30.89  1:04.52  1:38.41  2:13.16  2:48.01  3:23.60  3:58.48  4:32.28
 21 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               4:23.78    4:32.53  
       31.03  1:04.84  1:39.31  2:13.87  2:49.15  3:24.43  3:59.45  4:32.53
 22 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               4:25.62    4:33.06  
       30.46  1:04.35  1:38.79  2:13.76  2:48.97  3:24.26  3:58.78  4:33.06
 23 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               4:31.82    4:33.24  
       31.09  1:05.50  1:40.32  2:15.66  2:50.48  3:26.08  3:59.98  4:33.24
 24 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                4:31.25    4:34.48  
       31.58  1:06.19  1:41.36  2:16.21  2:51.45  3:26.42  4:00.75  4:34.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               4:29.61    4:34.59  
       30.95  1:05.51  1:39.76  2:14.44  2:50.08  3:25.28  4:00.88  4:34.59
 26 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               4:39.71    4:35.19  
       31.79  1:05.93  1:41.32  2:16.31  2:51.38  3:26.29  4:01.15  4:35.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                4:20.45    4:35.74  
       31.02  1:05.69  1:40.34  2:16.20  2:51.57  3:26.87  4:02.38  4:35.74
 28 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               4:32.44    4:35.94  
       30.97  1:04.87  1:40.12  2:14.76  2:50.10  3:25.47  4:01.21  4:35.94
 29 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               4:32.91    4:36.59  
       31.23  1:06.05  1:41.24  2:16.75  2:52.54  3:27.65  4:03.07  4:36.59
 30 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               4:37.44    4:37.75  
       31.81  1:07.05  1:42.28  2:18.21  2:54.33  3:30.21  4:04.82  4:37.75
 31 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               4:39.67    4:38.42  
       31.55  1:06.91  1:42.41  2:18.34  2:54.31  3:30.69  4:05.24  4:38.42
 32 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               4:30.28    4:39.03  
       31.49  1:05.76  1:40.72  2:16.18  2:51.83  3:28.09  4:03.81  4:39.03
 33 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               4:24.57    4:39.50  
       30.62  1:04.97  1:40.36  2:15.76  2:51.91  3:28.15  4:04.28  4:39.50
 34 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               4:55.12    4:40.18  
       31.67  1:06.71  1:42.88  2:19.32  2:55.34  3:31.36  4:07.02  4:40.18
 35 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               4:40.98    4:40.49  
       31.28  1:06.26  1:41.98  2:18.05  2:53.47  3:29.49  4:05.40  4:40.49
 36 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               4:40.70    4:40.91  
       31.17  1:05.91  1:41.97  2:18.59  2:54.59  3:30.90  4:06.62  4:40.91
 37 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                4:43.50    4:41.16  
       32.96  1:09.00  1:44.71  2:21.30  2:57.03  3:32.78  4:07.98  4:41.16
 38 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               4:30.50    4:41.32  
       31.67  1:06.40  1:42.58  2:18.10  2:55.03  3:31.06  4:06.52  4:41.32
 39 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               4:58.05    4:41.67  
       31.32  1:05.77  1:41.82  2:17.75  2:54.33  3:30.69  4:07.25  4:41.67
 40 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                4:48.40    4:41.71  
       32.41  1:08.96  1:45.09  2:21.61  2:57.70  3:33.83  4:08.61  4:41.71
 41 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                4:53.87    4:42.96  
       31.65  1:07.18  1:42.95  2:19.29  2:55.26  3:32.17  4:08.32  4:42.96
 42 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                4:33.36    4:43.16  
       31.90  1:07.63  1:43.73  2:20.26  2:56.40  3:32.61  4:08.16  4:43.16
 43 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                4:39.18    4:43.39  
       32.25  1:08.15  1:45.60  2:22.99  2:58.88  3:34.85  4:10.33  4:43.39
 44 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               4:51.31    4:43.50  
       31.39  1:06.04  1:41.54  2:17.79  2:54.42  3:31.11  4:08.17  4:43.50
 45 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               4:40.06    4:45.61  
       32.79  1:08.51  1:44.86  2:21.06  2:57.53  3:34.21  4:10.58  4:45.61
 46 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                4:32.32    4:47.63  
       32.33  1:07.72  1:44.16  2:21.22  2:58.42  3:35.61  4:12.76  4:47.63
 47 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                4:46.18    4:48.78  
       34.41  1:11.63  1:49.23  2:26.22  3:02.58  3:39.28  4:14.31  4:48.78
 48 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               4:49.42    4:49.66  
       31.73  1:06.27  1:42.69  2:19.95  2:57.01  3:35.29  4:12.52  4:49.66
 49 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 Njw-NJ               4:48.53    4:49.78  
       32.29  1:07.52  1:45.31  2:22.81  3:00.08  3:37.92  4:15.06  4:49.78
 50 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               4:51.93    4:50.53  
       31.50  1:06.28  1:42.79  2:20.77  2:57.95  3:35.95  4:13.92  4:50.53
 51 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               4:36.41    4:50.80  
       31.62  1:07.08  1:44.25  2:21.32  2:59.27  3:37.30  4:14.70  4:50.80
 52 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                4:56.64    4:52.10  
       32.21  1:07.64  1:44.45  2:22.12  3:00.07  3:38.15  4:15.73  4:52.10
 53 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA               4:50.51    4:52.86  
       31.93  1:06.80  1:44.03  2:22.33  3:00.42  3:39.95  4:18.48  4:52.86
 54 Khalil, Aidan R           16 UMLY-MA              5:00.55    4:53.41  
       32.41  1:07.71  1:44.62  2:21.93  2:59.48  3:37.64  4:15.71  4:53.41
 55 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                4:35.74    4:54.05  
       33.02  1:09.57  1:46.34  2:23.83  3:01.40  3:38.83  4:17.15  4:54.05
 56 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               4:58.45    4:55.08  
       33.51  1:09.36  1:47.18  2:24.23  3:02.44  3:40.30  4:18.45  4:55.08
 57 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA               4:50.82    5:00.17  
       32.41  1:07.81  1:45.74  2:24.80  3:04.35  3:43.85  4:24.22  5:00.17
 58 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               5:01.91    5:02.00  
       34.80  1:12.04  1:50.43  2:28.58  3:07.30  3:45.85  4:24.41  5:02.00
 59 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA               4:57.41    5:02.74  
       32.56  1:10.50  1:48.81  2:27.65  3:07.17  3:46.54  4:25.38  5:02.74
 60 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                4:41.85    5:03.74  
       33.53  1:10.43  1:48.31  2:26.91  3:05.44  3:45.25  4:24.96  5:03.74
 61 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                5:08.24    5:03.97  
       33.02  1:09.86  1:49.04  2:29.05  3:08.74  3:48.64  4:26.55  5:03.97
 62 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               4:54.09    5:04.45  
       33.79  1:11.05  1:50.12  2:28.88  3:08.05  3:47.20  4:27.16  5:04.45
 63 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                4:58.05    5:04.78  
       33.44  1:11.95  1:50.71  2:30.16  3:09.19  3:48.61  4:26.95  5:04.78
 64 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               4:57.64    5:05.26  
       34.36  1:12.78  1:51.35  2:30.93  3:09.79  3:49.29  4:27.55  5:05.26
 65 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                4:58.58    5:05.70  
       35.91  1:16.11  1:56.46  2:37.02  3:16.34  3:55.51  4:32.00  5:05.70
 66 Macauley, Quinn Q         15 BRY-MA               4:59.65    5:10.93  
       35.12  1:14.29  1:53.73  2:33.95  3:13.69  3:53.84  4:32.27  5:10.93
 67 Gaynor, Dylan D           16 BRY-MA               4:55.69    5:12.64  
       31.87  1:09.66  1:49.60  2:30.86  3:12.20  3:53.77  4:34.74  5:12.64
 68 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                4:52.34    5:14.36  
       35.50  1:14.78  1:55.86  2:36.81  3:17.52  3:58.60  4:38.78  5:14.36
 69 Narimanian, Cameron E     18 UN-1-MA              5:06.81    5:14.87  
       33.89  1:13.40  1:54.62  2:35.95  3:16.70  3:57.27  4:36.75  5:14.87
 70 Rosenthal, Zack L         15 JW-MA                5:05.41    5:15.75  
       33.57  1:12.36  1:53.94  2:36.25  3:17.23  3:58.52  4:39.07  5:15.75
 71 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                4:59.75    5:26.39  
       35.45  1:16.96  1:59.22  2:41.49  3:25.02  4:06.78  4:48.36  5:26.39
 
Event 21  Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   4:22.09    4:28.78   40  
     1) Behm, Annie E 14                2) Woods, Nora C 17               
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16        4) Cavanagh, Erin G 15            
       33.57  1:08.67  1:42.34  2:21.35  2:51.17  3:26.74  4:28.78         
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                      4:32.03    4:38.28   34  
     1) Zhou, Grace 13                  2) Wintermute, Monica R 15        
     3) Harkins, Hailey E 15            4) Ganihanova, Aziza 15           
       34.68  1:09.28  1:46.66  2:29.21  3:00.83  3:36.82  4:38.28         
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                      4:34.05    4:41.11   32  
     1) Meisner, Julia L 14             2) Cooper, Katie 17               
     3) Lesser, Hannah L 16             4) D'Ambrosio, Danielle L 14      
       34.05  1:09.56  1:46.75  2:31.19  3:03.07  3:39.99  4:09.65  4:41.11
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   4:26.62    4:41.70   30  
     1) Finn, Addie K 9                 2) Yoon, Grace S 16               
     3) Wisniewski, Emily 16            4) Finnegan, Meg M 12             
       34.37  1:11.51  1:47.87  2:28.95  3:01.62  3:38.03  4:07.89  4:41.70
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    5:12.12    5:13.42   28  
     1) Eby, Kendall E 13               2) Wagner, Lexi H 15              
     3) Marston, Sarah K 15             4) Emmerling, Anya M 14           
       38.03  1:18.45  1:58.67  2:47.82  3:24.02  4:05.29  4:37.73  5:13.42
 
Event 22  Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                      4:03.58    4:06.20   40  
     1) Doran, Sean F 16                2) Fallon, Matt J 15              
     3) Bugianesi, Ryan M 18            4) Weiland, Carter A 17           
       29.19  1:01.66  1:32.83  2:09.34  2:37.83  3:10.37  3:37.04  4:06.20
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   4:01.86    4:15.97   34  
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 16           2) Moon, Anthony 17               
     3) Fong, Josh L 16                 4) Nasielski, Brian C 16          
       32.34  1:06.05  1:38.60  2:15.77  2:44.02  3:17.28  3:45.66  4:15.97
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:11.48    4:19.17   32  
     1) Lynam, Nick P 17                2) Nguyen, Brian 14               
     3) Emmerling, Kyle L 16            4) Feeman, Eddie L 17             
       30.70  1:02.77           1:22.10  1:38.04  3:22.63  3:49.72  4:19.17
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   4:11.49    4:20.87   30  
     1) Fenton, Jack R 17               2) Artis, Jack M 15               
     3) Pham, Andrew T 16               4) Treglia, Mike E 15             
       31.78  1:05.34  1:40.29  2:20.81  2:49.07  3:23.01  3:50.55  4:20.87
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:55.54    4:23.57   28  
     1) Ciecko, Evan C 15               2) Benson, Jacob R 16             
     3) Lewke, Kevin S 15               4) Eckrich, Josh T 17             
       33.47  1:09.03  1:42.56  2:22.01  2:51.33  3:25.74  3:53.20  4:23.57
  6 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                      4:17.07    4:25.93   26  
     1) Qiu, Philip Z 14                2) Man, Michael 16                
     3) Bull, Brian K 14                4) Meisner, Andrew J 17           
       31.73  1:04.34  1:39.65  2:20.12  2:51.65  3:28.33  3:55.87  4:25.93
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA              17:18.16   17:38.10   20  
       31.12  1:04.32  1:38.30  2:12.57  2:47.12  3:21.64  3:56.87  4:31.92
     5:07.44  5:42.81  6:18.48  6:54.11  7:29.97  8:05.91  8:41.75  9:17.66
     9:48.60 10:29.26 11:05.29 11:40.82 12:16.77 12:52.80 13:28.72 14:04.22
    14:40.18 15:15.87 15:51.87 16:27.57 17:03.41 17:38.10                  
  2 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ              17:46.71   17:54.11   17  
       31.94  1:06.83  1:42.40  2:17.98  2:53.97  3:29.75  4:06.01  4:41.80
     5:18.36  5:54.68  6:30.83  7:07.02  7:43.65  8:19.65  8:56.00  9:31.90
    10:08.22 10:44.18 11:20.76 11:56.93 12:33.08 13:08.52 13:44.86 14:21.03
    14:57.58 15:33.79 16:09.72 16:44.96 17:20.55 17:54.11                  
  3 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ              18:39.56   17:58.02   16  
       28.04  1:08.50  1:44.87  2:21.28  2:57.42  3:34.00  4:10.23  4:46.65
     5:22.89  5:59.17  6:35.37  7:11.30  7:47.41  8:23.36  8:59.39  9:35.23
    10:11.18 10:46.94 11:22.59 11:58.30 12:34.07 13:09.98 13:45.93 14:22.09
    14:57.86 15:34.35 16:10.67 16:46.74 17:22.75 17:58.02                  
  4 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA              18:33.08   18:07.15   15  
       32.95  1:08.39  1:45.07  2:21.41  2:57.68  3:33.97  4:10.83  4:47.20
     5:23.49  5:59.61  6:36.11  7:12.38  7:48.75  8:24.76  9:01.37  9:37.84
    10:14.66 10:51.21 11:28.16 12:04.67 12:41.15 13:17.54 13:54.37 14:30.65
    15:07.32 15:43.60 16:20.14 16:56.52 17:32.40 18:07.15                  
  5 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA               17:57.29   18:12.36   14  
       32.01  1:07.86  1:44.20  2:20.94  2:57.48  3:34.17  4:10.65  4:47.08
     5:23.11  5:59.90  6:36.34  7:12.71  7:49.30  8:25.96  9:02.81  9:39.61
    10:16.17 10:53.30 11:30.09 12:07.28 12:43.90 13:20.89 13:57.89 14:34.99
    15:11.75 15:48.14 16:25.04 17:01.52 17:37.60 18:12.36                  
  6 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ              18:25.42   18:22.46   13  
       33.18  1:09.05  1:45.89  2:22.48  2:59.68  3:36.54  4:13.63  4:50.32
     5:27.46  6:04.10  6:41.33  7:18.21  7:55.56  8:32.50  9:09.96  9:46.76
    10:23.93 11:00.62 11:37.74 12:14.48 12:51.52 13:28.54 14:05.78 14:42.69
    15:19.93 15:56.81 16:33.87 17:10.69 17:36.50 18:22.46                  
  7 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ              18:27.13   18:33.67   12  
       32.55  1:09.01  1:44.96  2:22.44  2:58.95  3:36.08  4:12.78  4:50.03
     5:26.93  6:03.80  6:41.05  7:18.27  7:55.88  8:33.46  9:11.06  9:48.44
    10:25.82 11:03.16 11:40.40 12:17.54 12:55.01 13:32.63 14:09.94 14:47.57
    15:25.04 16:03.13 16:41.02 17:19.23 17:56.86 18:33.67                  
  8 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ              18:34.50   18:39.52   11  
       32.85  1:09.33  1:45.54  2:22.92  2:59.41  3:36.64  4:13.63  4:51.03
     5:27.63  6:04.96  6:41.84  7:19.39  7:56.58  8:34.46  9:11.87  9:49.72
    10:26.92 11:04.78 11:42.31 12:20.05 12:57.39 13:35.26 14:13.19 14:51.52
    15:29.20 16:07.58 16:44.55 17:23.92 18:02.02 18:39.52                  
  9 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ              19:07.71   18:44.67    9  
       34.48  1:11.57  1:49.16  2:26.77  3:04.79  3:42.97  4:21.00  4:58.60
     5:36.50  6:14.11  6:51.87  7:29.39  8:06.90  8:44.39  9:22.24  9:59.97
    10:37.67 11:15.20 11:53.00 12:30.72 13:08.78 13:46.55 14:24.67 15:02.39
    15:39.87 16:17.26 16:45.33 17:32.69 17:58.73 18:44.67                  
 10 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ              18:47.98   19:01.81    7  
       33.99  1:11.22  1:48.83  2:27.09  3:05.40  3:44.08  4:22.44  5:00.86
     5:39.28  6:18.39  6:56.32  7:35.00  8:13.29  8:51.80  9:29.69 10:08.37
    10:47.25 11:26.36 12:05.09 12:43.86 13:21.40 13:59.75 14:37.14 15:15.44
    15:53.30 16:31.56 17:09.55 17:48.20 18:26.44 19:01.81                  
 11 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ              19:13.42   19:11.23    6  
       33.73  1:10.95  1:48.77  2:27.21  3:05.66  3:44.32  4:22.80  5:01.20
     5:39.33  6:18.07  6:55.77  7:34.09  8:12.08  8:50.57  9:29.37 10:08.20
    10:47.00 11:26.07 12:04.61 12:43.63 13:21.90 13:59.94 14:38.56 15:17.58
    15:57.01 16:36.44 17:16.14 17:55.34 18:34.48 19:11.23                  
 12 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST-MA              18:29.03   19:37.26    5  
       33.92  1:10.46  1:48.19  2:26.57  3:04.78  3:43.66  4:22.69  5:01.74
     5:40.90  6:20.78  7:00.82  7:40.19  8:19.44  8:59.09  9:38.75 10:18.57
    10:56.50 11:38.83 12:15.50 12:59.22 13:32.11 14:19.02 14:51.24 15:38.79
    16:18.34 16:58.48 17:38.21 18:18.39 18:54.51 19:37.26                  
 13 Lee, Susie                11 Njw-NJ              20:03.24   19:52.63    4  
       33.79  1:12.54  1:51.39  2:30.35  3:10.43  3:49.78  4:29.24  5:09.29
     5:49.75  6:29.85  7:09.95  7:50.27  8:31.54  9:12.45  9:46.40 10:34.09
    11:14.81 11:55.56 12:35.43 13:15.49 13:49.57 14:36.32 15:16.60 15:57.11
    16:37.02 17:16.76 17:57.20 18:36.48 19:15.26 19:52.63                  
 14 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA              19:38.92   19:52.74    3  
       36.78  1:16.77  1:56.96  2:37.31  3:17.37  3:57.43  4:37.19  5:17.27
     5:57.25  6:37.17  7:17.26  7:57.12  8:36.94  9:16.86  9:56.59 10:36.32
    11:15.88 11:55.56 12:35.33 13:15.16 13:55.01 14:35.02 15:15.00 15:55.04
    16:35.26 17:15.41 17:55.35 18:35.00 19:14.35 19:52.74                  
 15 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA              19:54.09   19:56.81    2  
       36.19  1:16.55  1:56.52  2:36.64  3:16.78  3:56.32  4:36.78  5:16.56
     5:49.51  6:35.75  7:16.34  7:56.06  8:35.63  9:15.57  9:55.59 10:35.14
    11:15.42 11:54.35 12:35.23 13:15.35 13:55.65 14:36.40 15:17.65 15:59.35
    16:39.33 17:18.90 17:58.59 18:39.80 19:19.46 19:56.81                  
 16 Goddard, Nia C            16 UMLY-MA             19:38.96   20:03.53    1  
       35.14  1:13.85  1:52.97  2:32.32  3:11.58  3:51.07  4:30.23  5:10.23
     5:49.81  6:30.38  7:10.50  7:51.03  8:31.24  9:12.18  9:52.67 10:33.55
    11:13.42 11:54.14 12:34.58 13:14.99 13:55.62 14:36.61 15:17.55 15:58.23
    16:38.88 17:19.92 18:01.10 18:42.63 19:23.12 20:03.53                  
 17 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA              20:18.54   20:05.06  
       34.87  1:13.92  1:53.56  2:33.79  3:10.43  3:54.79  4:35.06  5:15.92
     5:56.31  6:37.37  7:17.98  7:58.71  8:38.78  9:19.62 10:00.16 10:41.27
    11:20.91 12:01.58 12:41.40 13:21.83 14:01.69 14:42.30 15:22.31 16:03.01
    16:43.48 17:24.24 18:04.68 18:45.53 19:25.20 20:05.06                  
 18 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA              20:36.98   21:12.35  
       34.72  1:13.78  1:54.36  2:35.98  3:07.94  4:00.59  4:43.82  5:27.12
     6:10.59  6:54.20  7:38.50  8:22.60  9:06.96  9:51.26 10:35.56 11:20.39
    12:05.42 12:50.50 13:30.82 14:13.04 14:54.26 15:36.58 16:19.32 17:02.24
    17:45.48 18:28.22 19:11.24 19:53.67 20:33.84 21:12.35                  
 
Event 24  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ              16:31.28   16:21.79   20  
       29.46  1:00.82  1:33.19  2:05.70  2:38.23  3:10.91  3:43.30  4:16.17
     4:49.33  5:22.55  5:55.44  6:28.45  7:02.03  7:34.94  8:08.09  8:41.47
     9:14.68  9:47.38 10:20.86 10:54.42 11:27.86 12:01.33 12:31.61 13:08.37
    13:37.60 14:15.32 14:48.54 15:20.35 15:52.20 16:21.79                  
  2 Bonnell, Matt W           16 PWAC-MA             16:21.86   16:21.81   17  
       28.53  1:00.24  1:32.72  2:05.31  2:37.77  3:10.29  3:43.12  4:15.99
     4:49.13  5:22.10  5:55.29  6:28.27  7:01.60  7:34.62  8:07.80  8:41.26
     9:14.56  9:47.72 10:20.80 10:54.26 11:27.74 12:01.38 12:34.72 13:08.32
    13:41.64 14:15.25 14:48.49 15:20.68 15:52.03 16:21.81                  
  3 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ              17:17.33   17:04.16   16  
       30.51  1:04.17  1:38.72  2:13.23  2:47.77  3:22.39  3:56.94  4:31.57
     5:06.00  5:40.69  6:15.38  6:50.03  7:24.48  7:59.35  8:33.56  9:08.09
     9:42.12 10:16.28 10:50.57 11:24.68 11:58.91 12:33.14 13:07.30 13:41.38
    14:15.42 14:49.64 15:23.52 15:57.61 16:31.33 17:04.16                  
  4 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ              17:26.88   17:12.82   15  
       30.37  1:03.71  1:38.21  2:12.86  2:47.51  3:22.29  3:56.95  4:31.45
     5:06.03  5:40.82  6:15.75  6:50.24  7:25.05  7:59.38  8:34.24  9:08.68
     9:43.28 10:17.54 10:52.41 11:26.96 12:02.12 12:36.67 13:11.77 13:46.44
    14:21.50 14:56.19 15:31.29 16:05.64 16:40.34 17:12.82                  
  5 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ              17:08.82   17:15.32   14  
       31.45  1:04.96  1:38.51  2:13.34  2:47.62  3:22.23  3:56.71  4:31.49
     5:05.96  5:40.74  6:15.29  6:50.00  7:24.49  7:59.65  8:34.23  9:08.81
     9:43.51 10:18.22 10:52.73 11:27.66 12:02.16 12:37.37 13:12.17 13:47.45
    14:22.21 14:57.39 15:32.01 16:06.66 16:41.27 17:15.32                  
  6 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA               16:45.81   17:18.97   13  
       31.25  1:04.62  1:38.45  2:12.77  2:47.19  3:21.80  3:56.47  4:31.25
     5:05.89  5:40.88  6:15.75  6:50.94  7:26.03  8:01.21  8:36.23  9:11.47
     9:46.36 10:21.42 10:56.45 11:31.57 12:06.67 12:41.78 13:16.86 13:51.59
    14:26.70 15:01.66 15:36.48 16:11.34 16:45.73 17:18.97                  
  7 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA               17:02.07   17:39.42   12  
       31.89  1:06.58  1:42.32  2:18.14  2:54.45  3:30.15  4:06.49  4:42.29
     5:18.23  5:53.76  6:29.56  7:04.98  7:40.77  8:16.19  8:51.72  9:27.02
    10:02.96 10:38.39 11:14.40 11:49.71 12:25.22 13:00.63 13:36.19 14:11.28
    14:46.53 15:21.49 15:56.75 16:31.84 17:06.34 17:39.42                  
  8 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA              17:09.63   17:39.65   11  
       31.79  1:06.92  1:42.78  2:18.38  2:54.43  3:30.39  4:06.51  4:42.31
     5:18.27  5:53.76  6:29.49  7:05.00  7:40.68  8:15.98  8:51.69  9:27.13
    10:02.91 10:38.59 11:14.29 11:49.65 12:25.01 13:00.58 13:35.98 14:11.27
    14:46.29 15:21.23 15:56.73 16:32.27 17:07.57 17:39.65                  
  9 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 PWAC-MA             17:29.67   17:43.16    9  
       31.74  1:05.77  1:40.52  2:15.69  2:50.72  3:26.02  4:01.39  4:37.12
     5:12.82  5:48.66  6:24.58  7:00.49  7:36.05  8:11.77  8:47.32  9:23.20
     9:58.79 10:34.37 11:09.99 11:46.09 12:21.86 12:57.63 13:33.41 14:09.43
    14:45.15 15:21.10 15:56.45 16:32.48 17:08.49 17:43.16                  
 10 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ              17:44.97   17:53.29    7  
       31.75  1:06.13  1:40.54  2:17.04  2:50.72  3:29.15  4:01.40  4:41.65
     5:12.83  5:53.92  6:24.58  7:06.25  7:36.05  8:18.49  8:47.33  9:29.95
     9:58.80 10:41.81 11:10.07 11:53.96 12:30.34 13:06.32 13:33.77 14:19.00
    14:55.34 15:31.37 16:07.86 16:43.67 17:12.68 17:53.29                  
 11 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA              19:19.32   18:16.78    6  
       31.36  1:06.24  1:37.61  2:18.44  2:55.50  3:32.49  4:09.57  4:46.69
     5:23.78  6:00.39  6:37.56  7:13.91  7:51.16  8:27.74  9:05.02  9:41.85
    10:19.05 10:56.05 11:33.20 12:10.08 12:41.33 13:24.13 14:01.14 14:37.90
    15:15.31 15:52.06 16:28.89 17:05.45 17:32.57 18:16.78                  
 12 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA               18:29.29   18:18.30    5  
       33.28  1:09.92  1:47.41  2:24.84  3:02.48  3:39.60  4:17.06  4:54.32
     5:31.44  6:09.09  6:45.21  7:22.08  7:59.18  8:35.96  9:13.26  9:50.08
    10:26.71 11:03.97 11:40.95 12:18.36 12:54.12 13:30.49 14:06.89 14:43.70
    15:19.97 15:56.66 16:32.54 17:08.86 17:45.15 18:18.30                  
 13 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ              17:50.59   18:27.31    4  
       32.02  1:06.35  1:41.16  2:16.21  2:51.92  3:27.71  4:03.86  4:39.77
     5:15.87  5:52.00  6:27.93  7:04.32  7:40.83  8:17.51  8:53.96  9:30.98
    10:08.39 10:47.01 11:24.92 12:04.24 12:42.08 13:21.38 13:59.03 14:38.65
    15:17.05 15:56.47 16:34.03 17:12.77 17:50.25 18:27.31                  
 14 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA               18:12.66   18:33.43    3  
       33.24  1:09.63  1:47.34  2:25.02  3:02.41  3:40.09  4:17.10  4:54.53
     5:31.94  6:09.30  6:46.85  7:24.90  8:03.63  8:41.40  9:19.66  9:57.88
    10:36.06 11:13.68 11:51.20 12:28.77 12:59.07 13:42.94 14:19.14 14:55.95
    15:33.81 16:09.36 16:44.56 17:20.92 17:57.66 18:33.43                  
 15 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA               18:20.20   18:56.18    2  
       33.47  1:10.44  1:47.80  2:25.51  3:03.13  3:41.30  4:19.07  4:56.50
     5:34.76  6:13.41  6:51.63  7:29.88  8:08.37  8:47.36  9:26.37 10:04.97
    10:43.72 11:22.08 12:00.20 12:38.27 13:16.81 13:54.94 14:33.88 15:12.11
    15:51.14 16:29.86 17:07.41 17:44.10 18:20.61 18:56.18                  
 16 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA              18:17.95   19:16.98    1  
       32.88  1:09.11  1:47.49  2:25.89  3:03.89  3:42.03  4:20.31  4:58.68
     5:37.49  6:16.47  6:55.78  7:34.98  8:14.20  8:53.41  9:32.50 10:12.02
    10:51.44 11:30.44 12:09.17 12:48.04 13:26.69 14:05.58 14:44.52 15:23.77
    16:02.90 16:41.66 17:20.83 17:59.43 18:38.67 19:16.98                  
 17 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA              19:25.38   19:44.40  
       33.44  1:11.39  1:50.19  2:29.59  3:09.67  3:48.83  4:28.97  5:08.34
     5:48.47  6:28.89  7:08.61  7:48.20  8:28.19  9:08.03  9:48.14 10:28.24
    11:08.40 11:48.18 12:28.11 13:08.43 13:48.00 14:28.08 15:07.95 15:47.97
    16:27.98 17:07.64 17:47.18 18:27.00 19:06.34 19:44.40                  
 18 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA              19:42.34   19:56.31  
       33.64  1:12.18  1:50.94  2:31.00  3:10.36  3:50.60  4:30.76  5:11.88
     5:48.45  6:32.40  7:12.55  7:53.71  8:33.90  9:15.37  9:55.65 10:36.53
    11:16.88 11:57.60 12:37.76 13:18.73 13:58.33 14:38.80 15:18.65 15:59.56
    16:39.05 17:19.32 17:58.72 18:38.87 19:17.78 19:56.31                  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                2:45.85    2:38.53   20  
       35.58  1:15.72  1:56.69  2:38.53                                    
  2 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                2:47.94    2:40.32   17  
       37.12  1:17.80  1:58.87  2:40.32                                    
  3 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               2:45.31    2:45.03   16  
       36.29  1:18.16  2:01.41  2:45.03                                    
  4 Mutter, Meredith G        16 UMLY-MA              2:53.84    2:51.66   15  
       39.68  1:23.52  2:07.16  2:51.66                                    
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               2:48.68    2:52.86   14  
       38.43  1:21.95  2:07.01  2:52.86                                    
  6 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                2:53.45    2:54.94   13  
       39.15  1:23.88  2:08.60  2:54.94                                    
  7 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               2:53.34    2:55.16   12  
       37.15  1:21.62  2:08.33  2:55.16                                    
  8 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                2:55.39    2:56.82   11  
       40.94  1:24.95  2:12.03  2:56.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                2:58.14    2:49.77    9  
       38.61  1:21.20  2:05.76  2:49.77                                    
 10 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                2:57.62    2:53.46    7  
       38.55  1:22.29  2:07.57  2:53.46                                    
 11 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               2:58.12    2:55.17    6  
       39.12  1:23.82  2:09.32  2:55.17                                    
 12 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               3:03.42    2:58.20    5  
       40.77  1:25.70  2:11.95  2:58.20                                    
 13 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               2:57.23    2:58.73    4  
       39.97  1:25.02  2:11.67  2:58.73                                    
 14 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                3:02.36    3:01.14    3  
       42.96  1:28.64  2:15.59  3:01.14                                    
 15 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               3:00.18    3:03.71    2  
       42.07  1:29.67  2:16.77  3:03.71                                    
 16 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                3:06.55    3:05.42    1  
       42.82  1:29.84  2:18.97  3:05.42                                    
C - Final
 17 Marlow, Alex T            16 UMLY-MA              3:06.58    2:58.39  
       40.51  1:26.46  2:12.95  2:58.39                                    
 18 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               3:07.22    2:59.00  
       38.94  1:26.12  2:12.18  2:59.00                                    
 19 Cotton, Lauren A          15 JW-MA                3:09.38    3:01.38  
       42.81  1:28.43  2:15.97  3:01.38                                    
 20 Kolpan, Ashley K          16 SVY-NJ               3:06.82    3:01.64  
       41.92  1:27.57  2:15.17  3:01.64                                    
 21 Hoban, KK E               16 BRY-MA               3:11.94    3:02.32  
       40.63  1:26.52  2:13.81  3:02.32                                    
 22 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                3:07.76    3:06.33  
       41.69  1:28.89  2:17.15  3:06.33                                    
 23 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                3:10.50    3:07.75  
       42.93  1:31.07  2:20.21  3:07.75                                    
 24 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               3:16.59    3:12.41  
       45.60  1:34.63  2:23.62  3:12.41                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               2:48.72    2:45.31  
       36.56  1:18.80  2:01.90  2:45.31                                    
  2 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                2:39.11    2:45.85  
       36.38  1:19.30  2:03.13  2:45.85                                    
  3 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                2:36.33    2:47.48  
       38.38  1:20.58  2:03.63  2:47.48                                    
  4 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                2:38.28    2:47.94  
       38.96  1:21.96  2:05.09  2:47.94                                    
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               2:40.85    2:48.68  
       38.43  1:21.00  2:04.85  2:48.68                                    
  6 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               2:49.46    2:53.34  
       38.87  1:23.06  2:08.82  2:53.34                                    
  7 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                2:50.95    2:53.45  
       40.45  1:23.48  2:09.21  2:53.45                                    
  8 Mutter, Meredith G        16 UMLY-MA              2:47.29    2:53.84  
       41.05  1:24.99  2:10.08  2:53.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                2:50.48    2:55.39  
       39.61  1:25.37  2:10.48  2:55.39                                    
 10 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               2:48.09    2:57.23  
       40.42  1:24.98  2:10.33  2:57.23                                    
 11 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                2:51.20    2:57.62  
       39.88  1:24.56  2:10.74  2:57.62                                    
 12 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               2:54.12    2:57.84  
       41.19  1:26.36  2:12.33  2:57.84                                    
 13 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               2:47.05    2:58.12  
       39.45  1:24.61  2:10.50  2:58.12                                    
 14 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                2:53.97    2:58.14  
       41.63  1:25.67  2:12.67  2:58.14                                    
 15 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               2:54.39    2:58.93  
       41.22  1:26.49  2:13.32  2:58.93                                    
 16 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               2:55.43    3:00.18  
       41.23  1:26.98  2:14.26  3:00.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               3:01.80    3:01.53  
       39.88  1:26.12  2:13.56  3:01.53                                    
 18 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               2:54.03    3:02.09  
       41.27  1:27.90  2:15.08  3:02.09                                    
 19 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                2:54.93    3:02.36  
       41.82  1:28.93  2:16.37  3:02.36                                    
 20 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               2:57.05    3:02.73  
       41.55  1:27.39  2:15.35  3:02.73                                    
 21 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               3:00.45    3:03.42  
       41.57  1:28.49  2:16.47  3:03.42                                    
 22 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               2:56.91    3:05.59  
       43.07  1:28.78  2:17.94  3:05.59                                    
 23 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                3:15.46    3:06.55  
       42.81  1:30.36  2:18.36  3:06.55                                    
 24 Marlow, Alex T            16 UMLY-MA              2:41.93    3:06.58  
       41.18  1:29.08  2:17.05  3:06.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kolpan, Ashley K          16 SVY-NJ               2:56.61    3:06.82  
       42.73  1:29.80  2:18.60  3:06.82                                    
 26 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               2:56.67    3:07.11  
       42.74  1:30.29  2:17.50  3:07.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               3:02.36    3:07.22  
       42.01  1:30.17  2:19.12  3:07.22                                    
 28 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST-MA               3:04.75    3:07.41  
       42.45  1:30.57  2:19.38  3:07.41                                    
 29 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                3:13.89    3:07.76  
       41.82  1:29.47  2:18.01  3:07.76                                    
 30 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                3:00.39    3:08.31  
       42.41  1:30.81  2:19.67  3:08.31                                    
 31 Cotton, Lauren A          15 JW-MA                3:12.00    3:09.38  
       45.65  1:35.40  2:23.22  3:09.38                                    
 32 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                3:19.33    3:10.50  
       42.11  1:30.94  2:21.08  3:10.50                                    
 33 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                3:06.59    3:10.65  
       43.68  1:32.95  2:21.73  3:10.65                                    
 34 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               3:00.96    3:11.62  
       42.42  1:31.26  2:20.86  3:11.62                                    
 35 Hoban, KK E               16 BRY-MA               3:03.08    3:11.94  
       43.52  1:31.70  2:22.23  3:11.94                                    
 36 Colizzo, Julia C          16 UMLY-MA              3:07.58    3:12.17  
       44.03  1:32.59  2:22.91  3:12.17                                    
 37 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               3:14.64    3:12.76  
       43.48  1:32.48  2:22.24  3:12.76                                    
 38 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               3:10.80    3:16.59  
       46.15  1:36.08  2:26.95  3:16.59                                    
 39 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      16 BRY-MA               3:15.01    3:17.96  
       44.99  1:34.81  2:26.62  3:17.96                                    
 40 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              2:59.30    3:20.80  
       46.03  1:37.03  2:29.30  3:20.80                                    
 41 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               3:16.29    3:21.39  
       45.87  1:37.31  2:30.09  3:21.39                                    
 42 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               3:19.21    3:23.07  
       45.83  1:37.13  2:29.32  3:23.07                                    
 43 Price, Emma G             16 JW-MA                3:16.63    3:23.82  
       44.75  1:36.02  2:29.53  3:23.82                                    
 44 Stoddard, Caitlin E       16 BRY-MA               3:06.50    3:24.06  
       44.09  1:35.24  2:29.87  3:24.06                                    
 45 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                3:14.50    3:24.68  
       45.63  1:37.72  2:31.33  3:24.68                                    
 46 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               3:10.19    3:25.07  
       46.81  1:39.28  2:32.53  3:25.07                                    
 47 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                3:05.41    3:27.17  
       48.37  1:41.35  2:34.90  3:27.17                                    
 48 Frey, Grace N             15 UMLY-MA              3:04.77    3:28.97  
       47.69  1:40.78  2:35.04  3:28.97                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               2:26.22    2:29.09   20  
       35.19  1:13.83  1:52.54  2:29.09                                    
  2 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               2:32.98    2:32.08   17  
       34.32  1:12.86  1:51.86  2:32.08                                    
  3 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                2:43.74    2:34.11   16  
       34.85  1:13.73  1:53.67  2:34.11                                    
  4 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:43.08    2:35.16   15  
       35.62  1:14.87  1:55.41  2:35.16                                    
  5 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                2:41.97    2:37.47   14  
       35.69  1:16.22  1:57.98  2:37.47                                    
  6 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               2:40.22    2:40.42   13  
       36.03  1:16.19  1:57.69  2:40.42                                    
  7 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               2:43.15    2:42.08   12  
       36.23  1:17.43  2:00.00  2:42.08                                    
  8 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               2:44.87    2:42.28   11  
       36.46  1:18.31  2:00.95  2:42.28                                    
B - Final
  9 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               2:45.78    2:37.76    9  
       36.44  1:16.75  1:58.58  2:37.76                                    
 10 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                2:45.08    2:40.10    7  
       35.71  1:16.37  1:58.16  2:40.10                                    
 11 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                2:45.76    2:43.40    6  
       38.88  1:22.13  2:04.30  2:43.40                                    
 12 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                2:47.81    2:43.72    5  
       37.26  1:18.49  2:00.88  2:43.72                                    
 13 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               2:46.70    2:44.48    4  
       36.84  1:18.75  2:01.72  2:44.48                                    
 14 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:46.07    2:45.34    3  
       36.66  1:17.17  2:00.87  2:45.34                                    
 15 Macauley, Quinn Q         15 BRY-MA               2:49.81    2:45.39    2  
       36.58  1:18.68  2:01.84  2:45.39                                    
 16 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                2:50.55    2:51.28    1  
       38.04  1:21.39  2:06.84  2:51.28                                    
C - Final
 17 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                2:53.16    2:36.90  
       34.71  1:14.06  1:56.09  2:36.90                                    
 18 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:52.02    2:42.73  
       36.18  1:17.58  2:00.18  2:42.73                                    
 19 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                2:54.42    2:46.66  
       38.05  1:20.71  2:03.44  2:46.66                                    
 20 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:53.77    2:50.23  
       38.82  1:21.88  2:07.26  2:50.23                                    
 21 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                2:51.29    2:50.44  
       37.12  1:20.06  2:04.86  2:50.44                                    
 22 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                2:53.26    2:51.52  
       38.38  1:21.94  2:06.81  2:51.52                                    
 23 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               2:54.96    2:52.15  
       40.02  1:23.85  2:08.55  2:52.15                                    
 24 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                2:51.09    2:53.10  
       40.18  1:24.21  2:08.81  2:53.10                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               2:19.73    2:26.22  
       32.42  1:09.52  1:47.34  2:26.22                                    
  2 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               2:41.02    2:32.98  
       35.57  1:13.96  1:54.49  2:32.98                                    
  3 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               2:34.69    2:35.83  
              1:14.18  1:54.91  2:35.83                                    
  4 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ               2:29.67    2:35.88  
       33.89  1:13.19  1:53.50  2:35.88                                    
  5 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               2:39.26    2:40.22  
       37.15  1:17.99  1:59.04  2:40.22                                    
  6 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                2:36.04    2:41.97  
       36.24  1:17.48  1:59.64  2:41.97                                    
  7 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:38.42    2:43.08  
       37.10  1:19.08  2:02.14  2:43.08                                    
  8 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               2:37.17    2:43.15  
       36.72  1:18.11  2:00.00  2:43.15                                    
  8 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:39.21    2:43.15  
       36.80  1:18.26  2:00.95  2:43.15                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                2:33.68    2:43.74  
       36.89  1:17.07  1:59.25  2:43.74                                    
 11 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               2:46.10    2:44.87  
       36.25  1:18.47  2:01.27  2:44.87                                    
 12 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                2:54.97    2:45.08  
       36.67  1:18.81  2:01.66  2:45.08                                    
 13 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                2:41.10    2:45.76  
       37.99  1:19.95  2:03.04  2:45.76                                    
 14 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               2:42.87    2:45.78  
       37.67  1:20.63  2:02.64  2:45.78                                    
 15 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:42.71    2:46.07  
       37.23  1:20.02  2:03.00  2:46.07                                    
 16 Doyle, Ben P              15 UMLY-MA              2:32.02    2:46.56  
       37.15  1:20.46  2:03.57  2:46.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               2:36.37    2:46.70  
       37.15  1:18.70  2:02.23  2:46.70                                    
 18 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                2:27.92    2:47.81  
       37.53  1:20.26  2:04.14  2:47.81                                    
 19 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               2:43.33    2:48.21  
       38.39  1:21.08  2:04.75  2:48.21                                    
 20 Macauley, Quinn Q         15 BRY-MA               2:49.21    2:49.81  
       38.37  1:21.93  2:06.11  2:49.81                                    
 21 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               2:44.29    2:50.06  
       38.15  1:21.26  2:05.76  2:50.06                                    
 22 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 Njw-NJ               2:40.25    2:50.13  
       38.16  1:22.09  2:06.94  2:50.13                                    
 23 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                3:00.72    2:50.55  
       37.57  1:20.89  2:05.36  2:50.55                                    
 24 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                2:38.60    2:51.09  
       39.22  1:22.45  2:06.96  2:51.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               2:57.13    2:51.15  
       38.81  1:22.08  2:06.64  2:51.15                                    
 26 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                2:49.76    2:51.29  
       37.53  1:20.80  2:05.64  2:51.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               2:49.44    2:51.80  
       39.19  1:22.92  2:07.43  2:51.80                                    
 28 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:40.67    2:52.02  
       38.47  1:22.13  2:07.40  2:52.02                                    
 29 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                2:38.58    2:53.16  
       37.42  1:21.24  2:07.14  2:53.16                                    
 30 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                2:47.71    2:53.26  
       39.49  1:23.82  2:08.97  2:53.26                                    
 31 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:44.72    2:53.77  
       40.83  1:25.33  2:09.43  2:53.77                                    
 32 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                2:49.06    2:54.42  
       39.48  1:24.53  2:09.92  2:54.42                                    
 33 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               2:47.57    2:54.96  
       40.70  1:25.35  2:10.83  2:54.96                                    
 34 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                2:47.88    2:56.17  
       40.74  1:25.94  2:12.47  2:56.17                                    
 35 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               2:54.61    2:56.77  
       39.82  1:24.16  2:10.40  2:56.77                                    
 36 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                2:55.26    2:57.23  
       38.84  1:23.44  2:10.19  2:57.23                                    
 36 Vozzi, Jakob J            17 UN-99-MA             2:46.82    2:57.23  
       39.64  1:24.79  2:11.02  2:57.23                                    
 38 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               2:42.13    2:57.32  
       39.03  1:24.86  2:12.08  2:57.32                                    
 39 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                2:46.52    2:58.27  
       40.13  1:24.38  2:10.93  2:58.27                                    
 40 Zhu, Eric Y               17 BRY-MA               2:51.57    2:58.46  
       38.18  1:22.90  2:10.40  2:58.46                                    
 41 Askren, Josh              16 BRY-MA               3:02.06    3:00.84  
       41.48  1:27.29  2:14.58  3:00.84                                    
 42 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               3:02.31    3:02.93  
       40.93  1:27.64  2:16.46  3:02.93                                    
 43 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               3:00.45    3:04.16  
       41.12  1:28.82  2:17.48  3:04.16                                    
 44 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                2:45.86    3:04.67  
       41.87  1:29.05  2:17.00  3:04.67                                    
 45 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA               2:54.42    3:12.63  
       43.09  1:32.32  2:22.22  3:12.63                                    
 46 Hawke, Theodore A         15 UMLY-MA              2:57.03    3:13.87  
       42.49  1:33.32  2:23.59  3:13.87                                    
 47 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA               2:54.57    3:14.73  
       42.35  1:33.02  2:23.98  3:14.73                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               2:25.39    2:21.46   20  
       34.32  1:10.56  1:46.78  2:21.46                                    
  2 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                2:25.66    2:21.98   17  
       33.96  1:09.50  1:46.16  2:21.98                                    
  3 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               2:29.09    2:26.65   16  
       34.89  1:12.29  1:50.22  2:26.65                                    
  4 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               2:27.57    2:27.08   15  
       35.31  1:12.74  1:50.28  2:27.08                                    
  5 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:28.03    2:27.94   14  
       34.60  1:11.50  1:49.92  2:27.94                                    
  6 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               2:29.27    2:28.31   13  
       35.84  1:13.77  1:51.89  2:28.31                                    
  7 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               2:29.28    2:29.57   12  
       34.19  1:11.78  1:50.67  2:29.57                                    
  8 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               2:31.27    2:32.46   11  
       36.40  1:14.80  1:54.17  2:32.46                                    
B - Final
  9 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                2:34.14    2:28.53    9  
       34.78  1:12.27  1:50.55  2:28.53                                    
 10 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                2:33.02    2:30.96    7  
       35.69  1:13.97  1:52.56  2:30.96                                    
 11 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                2:32.73    2:33.08    6  
       35.38  1:14.71  1:54.67  2:33.08                                    
 12 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               2:34.69    2:33.25    5  
       35.44  1:14.36  1:54.74  2:33.25                                    
 13 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               2:35.31    2:35.42    4  
       37.30  1:16.37  1:56.03  2:35.42                                    
 14 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               2:35.45    2:36.13    3  
       36.08  1:15.05  1:54.99  2:36.13                                    
 15 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               2:35.21    2:36.35    2  
       37.18  1:17.17  1:58.57  2:36.35                                    
 16 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                2:35.94    2:36.64    1  
       37.87  1:17.76  1:57.91  2:36.64                                    
C - Final
 17 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                2:39.02    2:29.23  
       35.20  1:12.50  1:51.09  2:29.23                                    
 18 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA               2:36.01    2:32.30  
       35.33  1:13.71  1:53.51  2:32.30                                    
 19 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                2:38.74    2:32.78  
       35.41  1:14.05  1:53.65  2:32.78                                    
 20 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                2:37.36    2:34.94  
       35.77  1:14.68  1:55.03  2:34.94                                    
 21 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               2:36.85    2:36.22  
       36.01  1:15.36  1:56.33  2:36.22                                    
 22 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               2:38.22    2:38.86  
       37.80  1:17.73  1:58.73  2:38.86                                    
 23 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:42.04    2:40.32  
       38.25  1:18.27  1:59.57  2:40.32                                    
 24 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                2:43.12    2:43.68  
       38.11  1:19.88  2:01.89  2:43.68                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               2:20.62    2:25.39  
       34.45  1:11.74  1:49.36  2:25.39                                    
  2 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                2:24.16    2:25.66  
       34.28  1:10.94  1:48.52  2:25.66                                    
  3 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               2:24.17    2:27.57  
       35.35  1:12.77  1:50.46  2:27.57                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:26.01    2:28.03  
       35.23  1:13.13  1:50.62  2:28.03                                    
  5 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               2:27.24    2:29.09  
       35.48  1:13.26  1:51.88  2:29.09                                    
  6 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               2:27.54    2:29.27  
       36.04  1:14.07  1:52.14  2:29.27                                    
  7 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               2:26.15    2:29.28  
       34.28  1:11.53  1:50.71  2:29.28                                    
  8 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               2:30.63    2:30.75  
       35.77  1:13.50  1:52.07  2:30.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               2:30.72    2:31.27  
       36.08  1:13.77  1:52.79  2:31.27                                    
 10 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 JW-MA                2:24.81    2:31.71  
       36.41  1:14.06  1:52.70  2:31.71                                    
 11 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                2:34.00    2:32.73  
       36.35  1:15.61  1:55.40  2:32.73                                    
 12 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                2:24.01    2:33.02  
       34.91  1:14.05  1:53.95  2:33.02                                    
 13 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                2:24.16    2:34.14  
       36.78  1:16.07  1:55.45  2:34.14                                    
 14 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               2:37.78    2:34.19  
       36.94  1:16.04  1:55.22  2:34.19                                    
 15 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               2:31.07    2:34.41  
       36.48  1:15.26  1:55.14  2:34.41                                    
 16 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               2:27.05    2:34.69  
       36.41  1:16.31  1:56.31  2:34.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wintermute, Monica R      15 SVY-NJ               2:30.77    2:35.21  
       36.32  1:16.84  1:57.30  2:35.21                                    
 18 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                2:22.82    2:35.26  
       36.81  1:16.28  1:55.96  2:35.26                                    
 19 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               2:29.98    2:35.31  
       37.08  1:15.84  1:55.20  2:35.31                                    
 20 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               2:33.18    2:35.45  
       36.50  1:15.81  1:55.39  2:35.45                                    
 21 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:34.70    2:35.70  
       36.60  1:15.82  1:55.74  2:35.70                                    
 22 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                2:33.91    2:35.94  
       37.43  1:17.36  1:57.40  2:35.94                                    
 23 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA               2:28.58    2:36.01  
       35.95  1:15.12  1:55.67  2:36.01                                    
 24 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               2:40.78    2:36.85  
       36.26  1:16.55  1:57.22  2:36.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                2:40.38    2:37.36  
       36.80  1:16.64  1:57.54  2:37.36                                    
 26 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               2:32.30    2:37.77  
       37.89  1:16.49  1:57.49  2:37.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               2:33.92    2:38.22  
       37.97  1:18.26  1:58.23  2:38.22                                    
 28 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               2:32.21    2:38.57  
       37.98  1:18.11  1:59.59  2:38.57                                    
 29 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                2:34.40    2:38.74  
       37.47  1:17.42  1:58.23  2:38.74                                    
 30 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                2:29.77    2:39.02  
       38.15  1:18.24  1:58.88  2:39.02                                    
 31 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                2:30.40    2:39.32  
       38.56  1:18.61  1:59.85  2:39.32                                    
 32 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               2:33.14    2:41.77  
       37.98  1:19.55  2:00.92  2:41.77                                    
 33 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               2:31.39    2:41.84  
       37.04  1:18.02  2:00.01  2:41.84                                    
 34 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:35.64    2:42.04  
       38.23  1:19.00  2:00.87  2:42.04                                    
 35 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               2:41.55    2:42.84  
       38.82  1:18.85  2:01.82  2:42.84                                    
 36 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               2:33.01    2:43.02  
       38.78  1:18.62  2:01.12  2:43.02                                    
 37 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               2:33.89    2:43.11  
       38.15  1:19.61  2:01.84  2:43.11                                    
 38 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                2:43.40    2:43.12  
       39.19  1:20.18  2:01.89  2:43.12                                    
 39 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               2:39.50    2:43.33  
       39.35  1:21.13  2:02.80  2:43.33                                    
 40 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                2:54.30    2:44.35  
       40.18  1:22.07  2:04.25  2:44.35                                    
 41 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                2:37.65    2:45.53  
       39.97  1:21.95  2:03.82  2:45.53                                    
 42 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               2:51.29    2:45.88  
       38.65  1:20.87  2:04.55  2:45.88                                    
 43 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               2:47.80    2:46.65  
       39.19  1:21.18  2:04.38  2:46.65                                    
 44 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               2:48.22    2:47.26  
       39.47  1:22.34  2:05.80  2:47.26                                    
 45 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                2:34.65    2:48.25  
       39.95  1:21.91  2:05.56  2:48.25                                    
 46 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:48.88    2:48.34  
       40.11  1:22.60  2:05.52  2:48.34                                    
 47 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:48.84    2:49.26  
       39.19  1:21.92  2:06.93  2:49.26                                    
 48 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               2:47.98    2:49.43  
       38.52  1:22.01  2:06.01  2:49.43                                    
 49 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               2:49.09    2:49.84  
       40.78  1:24.61  2:08.27  2:49.84                                    
 50 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                2:51.04    2:51.14  
       40.84  1:23.74  2:08.05  2:51.14                                    
 51 Turner, Peyton A          15 UMLY-MA              2:48.91    2:51.49  
       40.28  1:24.78  2:09.47  2:51.49                                    
 52 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 JW-MA                2:48.77    2:51.91  
       39.84  1:24.05  2:08.61  2:51.91                                    
 53 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                2:43.11    2:52.50  
       42.41  1:27.23  2:10.92  2:52.50                                    
 54 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               2:47.66    2:52.92  
       40.73  1:24.65  2:09.51  2:52.92                                    
 55 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                2:45.17    2:53.19  
       41.53  1:26.57  2:10.41  2:53.19                                    
 56 Smith, Natalie E          18 JW-MA                2:50.08    2:53.31  
       43.64  1:27.73  2:12.61  2:53.31                                    
 57 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     17 JW-MA                2:50.47    2:55.84  
       41.15  1:25.18  2:11.25  2:55.84                                    
 58 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      16 BRY-MA               2:54.94    2:56.85  
       42.11  1:26.73  2:13.03  2:56.85                                    
 59 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               2:54.59    2:56.89  
       41.62  1:26.45  2:12.21  2:56.89                                    
 60 Goddard, Nia C            16 UMLY-MA              2:47.34    2:57.06  
       42.30  1:27.53  2:12.14  2:57.06                                    
 61 Fung, Joyce               15 UMLY-MA              2:54.94    3:03.00  
       42.49  1:29.59  2:17.17  3:03.00                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Brendan A          16 UMLY-MA              2:13.08    2:07.50   20  
       30.44  1:02.06  1:34.71  2:07.50                                    
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               2:16.20    2:12.54   17  
       30.87  1:04.87  1:39.00  2:12.54                                    
  3 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               2:22.73    2:19.12   16  
       31.58  1:07.03  1:43.94  2:19.12                                    
  4 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                2:19.70    2:19.21   15  
       32.73  1:07.57  1:43.70  2:19.21                                    
  5 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               2:20.94    2:20.14   14  
       32.98  1:08.81  1:45.01  2:20.14                                    
  6 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               2:20.79    2:20.92   13  
       32.15  1:07.91  1:44.65  2:20.92                                    
  7 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               2:20.15    2:31.52   12  
       33.23  1:11.25  1:51.14  2:31.52                                    
B - Final
  9 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                2:27.33    2:17.96    9  
       31.64  1:06.56  1:42.97  2:17.96                                    
 10 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                2:22.76    2:19.52    7  
       33.86  1:09.87  1:46.08  2:19.52                                    
 11 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                2:22.95    2:20.17    6  
       33.65  1:09.32  1:45.44  2:20.17                                    
 12 Meisner, Andrew J         17 SVY-NJ               2:24.80    2:20.49    5  
       33.79  1:08.63  1:45.02  2:20.49                                    
 13 Askren, Josh              16 BRY-MA               2:22.77    2:20.96    4  
       34.30  1:10.47  1:46.74  2:20.96                                    
 14 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                2:24.67    2:25.82    3  
       34.31  1:10.74  1:48.60  2:25.82                                    
 15 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               2:27.99    2:25.97    2  
       34.60  1:11.71  1:49.43  2:25.97                                    
 16 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                2:28.87    2:30.56    1  
       35.36  1:14.14  1:52.94  2:30.56                                    
C - Final
 17 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:31.84    2:25.77  
       34.39  1:11.41  1:49.14  2:25.77                                    
 18 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:32.65    2:27.02  
       34.94  1:12.31  1:49.21  2:27.02                                    
 19 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                2:33.02    2:31.27  
       35.50  1:13.69  1:52.92  2:31.27                                    
 20 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:34.29    2:33.71  
       35.79  1:14.35  1:54.78  2:33.71                                    
 21 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                2:34.45    2:36.31  
       37.40  1:17.68  1:58.49  2:36.31                                    
 22 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               2:35.85    2:36.72  
       37.19  1:16.61  1:57.14  2:36.72                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Brendan A          16 UMLY-MA              2:15.35    2:13.08  
       31.97  1:05.59  1:39.38  2:13.08                                    
  2 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               2:12.51    2:16.01  
       31.45  1:05.98  1:41.21  2:16.01                                    
  3 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               2:09.48    2:16.20  
       31.75  1:06.89  1:42.14  2:16.20                                    
  4 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               2:13.56    2:19.38  
       33.45  1:09.10  1:45.07  2:19.38                                    
  5 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                2:11.38    2:19.70  
       33.50  1:08.80  1:44.50  2:19.70                                    
  6 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               2:20.50    2:20.15  
       32.43  1:08.90  1:45.22  2:20.15                                    
  7 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               2:15.77    2:20.79  
       32.20  1:08.31  1:44.84  2:20.79                                    
  8 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               2:17.02    2:20.94  
       33.37  1:09.41  1:46.28  2:20.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               2:18.43    2:22.73  
       32.11  1:08.63  1:45.85  2:22.73                                    
 10 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                2:16.36    2:22.76  
       34.28  1:11.25  1:48.17  2:22.76                                    
 11 Askren, Josh              16 BRY-MA               2:18.25    2:22.77  
       34.15  1:10.73  1:47.11  2:22.77                                    
 12 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                2:24.82    2:22.95  
       33.68  1:09.62  1:46.41  2:22.95                                    
 13 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               2:20.72    2:23.18  
       34.33  1:10.70  1:47.13  2:23.18                                    
 14 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                2:24.30    2:24.67  
       34.72  1:11.67  1:48.98  2:24.67                                    
 15 Meisner, Andrew J         17 SVY-NJ               2:24.58    2:24.80  
       34.52  1:10.16  1:47.54  2:24.80                                    
 16 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               2:27.23    2:25.56  
       34.38  1:11.89  1:49.10  2:25.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               2:29.58    2:25.82  
       34.57  1:11.95  1:49.24  2:25.82                                    
 18 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               2:24.19    2:25.89  
       34.17  1:11.18  1:48.84  2:25.89                                    
 19 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ               2:20.89    2:26.14  
       35.31  1:11.94  1:49.15  2:26.14                                    
 20 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               2:23.63    2:27.24  
       34.91  1:12.34  1:49.97  2:27.24                                    
 21 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                2:13.91    2:27.33  
       33.79  1:11.42  1:49.57  2:27.33                                    
 22 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               2:30.13    2:27.44  
       35.54  1:12.91  1:50.24  2:27.44                                    
 23 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               2:25.98    2:27.99  
       35.48  1:13.29  1:51.10  2:27.99                                    
 24 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                2:30.20    2:28.87  
       35.50  1:14.16  1:52.77  2:28.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sampson, Ethan R          16 UMLY-MA              2:25.40    2:29.70  
       34.24  1:12.32  1:50.86  2:29.70                                    
 26 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:21.36    2:31.84  
       35.71  1:13.97  1:53.30  2:31.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:39.22    2:32.01  
       34.98  1:13.30  1:53.24  2:32.01                                    
 28 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:20.76    2:32.65  
       36.38  1:15.24  1:54.20  2:32.65                                    
 29 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                2:40.26    2:33.02  
       35.31  1:14.26  1:54.68  2:33.02                                    
 30 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               2:33.22    2:33.30  
       37.00  1:16.16  1:55.05  2:33.30                                    
 31 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:34.48    2:34.29  
       36.25  1:15.66  1:55.90  2:34.29                                    
 32 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                2:36.42    2:34.45  
       36.82  1:15.80  1:55.83  2:34.45                                    
 33 Hawke, Theodore A         15 UMLY-MA              2:21.86    2:34.62  
       37.77  1:17.14  1:56.52  2:34.62                                    
 34 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               2:30.16    2:34.97  
       36.62  1:16.28  1:55.92  2:34.97                                    
 35 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:23.22    2:35.57  
       35.39  1:15.94  1:56.69  2:35.57                                    
 36 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               2:35.58    2:35.85  
       35.62  1:14.74  1:54.99  2:35.85                                    
 37 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                2:29.57    2:35.88  
              1:16.26  1:56.78  2:35.88                                    
 38 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:24.75    2:36.26  
       34.95  1:14.11  1:57.17  2:36.26                                    
 39 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               2:36.31    2:36.53  
       36.70  1:15.44  1:56.07  2:36.53                                    
 40 Pack, Danny               16 BRY-MA               2:29.89    2:38.00  
       37.54  1:17.44  1:58.37  2:38.00                                    
 41 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                2:28.27    2:39.09  
       37.70  1:18.26  1:59.08  2:39.09                                    
 42 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                2:24.65    2:39.11  
       37.48  1:17.45  1:59.42  2:39.11                                    
 43 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               2:35.84    2:39.40  
       37.34  1:17.50  1:58.92  2:39.40                                    
 44 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:29.28    2:39.61  
       38.22  1:18.22  1:59.24  2:39.61                                    
 45 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               2:41.39    2:41.29  
       37.37  1:18.24  2:00.33  2:41.29                                    
 46 Zhu, Eric Y               17 BRY-MA               2:28.27    2:42.73  
       38.84  1:20.33  2:02.57  2:42.73                                    
 47 Vozzi, Jakob J            17 UN-99-MA             2:34.84    2:44.47  
       38.38  1:20.09  2:02.83  2:44.47                                    
 48 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                2:39.73    2:44.62  
       38.74  1:20.81  2:03.18  2:44.62                                    
 49 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA               2:34.73    2:44.89  
       37.76  1:19.19  2:02.33  2:44.89                                    
 50 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               2:30.65    2:47.35  
       39.37  1:21.78  2:04.53  2:47.35                                    
 51 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                2:31.79    2:49.84  
       40.45  1:22.49  2:06.78  2:49.84                                    
 52 Rosenthal, Zack L         15 JW-MA                2:36.63    2:53.63  
       39.75  1:23.63  2:09.72  2:53.63                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                1:00.30      59.49   20  
       28.97    59.49                                                      
  2 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               1:00.93      59.83   17  
       28.66    59.83                                                      
  3 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               1:01.13    1:00.19   16  
       29.30  1:00.19                                                      
  4 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               1:01.15    1:00.59   15  
       29.46  1:00.59                                                      
  5 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                1:01.84    1:00.77   13.5
       29.74  1:00.77                                                      
  5 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                1:01.27    1:00.77   13.5
       29.90  1:00.77                                                      
  7 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               1:01.65    1:01.12   12  
       29.22  1:01.12                                                      
  8 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               1:01.04    1:01.53   11  
       29.67  1:01.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               1:02.25    1:01.53    9  
       30.01  1:01.53                                                      
 10 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               1:02.77    1:01.74    7  
       30.06  1:01.74                                                      
 11 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               1:02.81    1:02.12    6  
       30.37  1:02.12                                                      
 12 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                1:02.86    1:02.54    5  
       30.27  1:02.54                                                      
 13 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               1:02.62    1:02.79    4  
       29.84  1:02.79                                                      
 14 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               1:03.08    1:03.00    3  
       30.44  1:03.00                                                      
 15 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               1:02.57    1:03.08    2  
       30.32  1:03.08                                                      
 16 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                1:03.06    1:03.45    1  
       30.61  1:03.45                                                      
C - Final
 17 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                1:03.72    1:01.94  
       29.78  1:01.94                                                      
 18 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               1:03.86    1:02.38  
       29.79  1:02.38                                                      
 19 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               1:04.07    1:02.68  
       30.63  1:02.68                                                      
 20 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                1:03.37    1:02.98  
       30.78  1:02.98                                                      
 21 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               1:03.64    1:03.11  
       30.95  1:03.11                                                      
 22 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               1:03.14    1:03.16  
       30.74  1:03.16                                                      
 23 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               1:03.70    1:03.33  
       30.48  1:03.33                                                      
 24 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               1:03.37    1:04.09  
       30.77  1:04.09                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                  59.83    1:00.30  
       29.21  1:00.30                                                      
  2 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               1:00.10    1:00.93  
       29.20  1:00.93                                                      
  3 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               1:00.58    1:01.04  
       29.59  1:01.04                                                      
  4 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ                 59.66    1:01.13  
       29.98  1:01.13                                                      
  5 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               1:00.11    1:01.15  
       29.91  1:01.15                                                      
  6 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                1:00.17    1:01.27  
       29.56  1:01.27                                                      
  7 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               1:01.69    1:01.36  
       29.70  1:01.36                                                      
  8 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               1:02.38    1:01.65  
       29.84  1:01.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                  59.14    1:01.84  
       30.05  1:01.84                                                      
 10 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               1:01.70    1:02.25  
       30.43  1:02.25                                                      
 10 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               1:03.86    1:02.25  
       30.04  1:02.25                                                      
 12 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 58.29    1:02.48  
       29.80  1:02.48                                                      
 13 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               1:01.47    1:02.57  
       30.09  1:02.57                                                      
 14 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               1:03.38    1:02.62  
       30.00  1:02.62                                                      
 15 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               1:01.14    1:02.77  
       30.18  1:02.77                                                      
 16 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               1:02.58    1:02.81  
       30.67  1:02.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                1:01.87    1:02.86  
       30.36  1:02.86                                                      
 18 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                1:02.61    1:03.06  
       30.64  1:03.06                                                      
 19 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               1:02.00    1:03.08  
       30.10  1:03.08                                                      
 20 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               1:03.96    1:03.14  
       30.69  1:03.14                                                      
 21 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                1:00.97    1:03.37  
       30.45  1:03.37                                                      
 21 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               1:02.58    1:03.37  
       30.31  1:03.37                                                      
 23 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         18 JW-MA                1:01.95    1:03.59  
       30.47  1:03.59                                                      
 24 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               1:03.18    1:03.64  
       31.04  1:03.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               1:03.75    1:03.70  
       30.73  1:03.70                                                      
 26 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                1:00.31    1:03.72  
       30.31  1:03.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               1:02.27    1:03.85  
       30.67  1:03.85                                                      
 28 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               1:04.58    1:03.86  
       30.28  1:03.86                                                      
 29 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               1:05.60    1:04.07  
       31.35  1:04.07                                                      
 30 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               1:01.56    1:04.08  
       30.61  1:04.08                                                      
 31 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               1:02.14    1:04.10  
       30.82  1:04.10                                                      
 32 O'Shea, Kelli A           17 Njw-NJ               1:01.34    1:04.22  
       30.53  1:04.22                                                      
 33 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                1:05.63    1:04.27  
       30.99  1:04.27                                                      
 34 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               1:00.66    1:04.35  
       31.02  1:04.35                                                      
 35 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               1:03.79    1:05.03  
       31.12  1:05.03                                                      
 36 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                1:03.94    1:05.12  
       31.15  1:05.12                                                      
 37 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:05.49    1:05.14  
       30.95  1:05.14                                                      
 38 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                1:04.79    1:05.60  
       32.15  1:05.60                                                      
 39 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               1:05.76    1:05.76  
       31.30  1:05.76                                                      
 40 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               1:06.79    1:05.86  
       31.60  1:05.86                                                      
 41 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               1:03.38    1:06.05  
       32.08  1:06.05                                                      
 42 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA               1:04.94    1:06.11  
       31.86  1:06.11                                                      
 42 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               1:05.28    1:06.11  
       32.35  1:06.11                                                      
 44 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                1:03.89    1:06.16  
       32.40  1:06.16                                                      
 45 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               1:04.43    1:06.26  
       32.24  1:06.26                                                      
 46 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                1:04.53    1:06.30  
       32.03  1:06.30                                                      
 47 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                1:02.43    1:06.57  
       31.64  1:06.57                                                      
 48 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               1:03.15    1:06.62  
       32.29  1:06.62                                                      
 49 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               1:06.20    1:06.73  
       32.61  1:06.73                                                      
 50 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               1:06.89    1:06.97  
       32.29  1:06.97                                                      
 51 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               1:03.32    1:07.19  
       31.56  1:07.19                                                      
 52 Lee, Susie                11 Njw-NJ               1:09.35    1:07.34  
       32.66  1:07.34                                                      
 53 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                1:06.25    1:07.44  
       32.34  1:07.44                                                      
 54 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                1:03.78    1:07.50  
       32.51  1:07.50                                                      
 55 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               1:07.00    1:07.52  
       32.63  1:07.52                                                      
 56 Fung, Joyce               15 UMLY-MA              1:06.31    1:07.57  
       32.25  1:07.57                                                      
 57 Hoban, KK E               16 BRY-MA               1:07.19    1:07.67  
       33.02  1:07.67                                                      
 58 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                1:03.31    1:07.68  
       32.98  1:07.68                                                      
 59 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               1:07.60    1:07.81  
       32.49  1:07.81                                                      
 60 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                1:04.59    1:07.87  
       32.82  1:07.87                                                      
 61 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               1:04.26    1:07.88  
       32.38  1:07.88                                                      
 62 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               1:07.15    1:07.95  
       33.33  1:07.95                                                      
 63 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ               1:09.71    1:08.05  
       32.59  1:08.05                                                      
 64 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               1:05.53    1:08.14  
       32.85  1:08.14                                                      
 65 Goddard, Nia C            16 UMLY-MA              1:05.02    1:08.15  
       32.92  1:08.15                                                      
 66 Colizzo, Julia C          16 UMLY-MA              1:08.73    1:08.28  
       32.47  1:08.28                                                      
 67 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               1:09.15    1:08.41  
       33.02  1:08.41                                                      
 68 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     17 JW-MA                1:05.07    1:08.50  
       33.02  1:08.50                                                      
 68 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                1:06.15    1:08.50  
       32.84  1:08.50                                                      
 70 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               1:07.97    1:08.58  
       33.80  1:08.58                                                      
 71 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               1:07.57    1:08.68  
       33.79  1:08.68                                                      
 72 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               1:04.57    1:08.71  
       33.26  1:08.71                                                      
 73 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA               1:08.10    1:08.83  
       32.78  1:08.83                                                      
 74 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               1:04.45    1:08.87  
       33.16  1:08.87                                                      
 75 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               1:08.23    1:09.05  
       33.46  1:09.05                                                      
 76 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               1:11.50    1:09.29  
       33.34  1:09.29                                                      
 77 Smith, Natalie E          18 JW-MA                1:06.55    1:09.43  
       32.93  1:09.43                                                      
 78 Mutter, Meredith G        16 UMLY-MA              1:09.25    1:09.53  
       33.93  1:09.53                                                      
 79 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               1:10.51    1:09.79  
       33.62  1:09.79                                                      
 80 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               1:09.45    1:10.02  
       33.62  1:10.02                                                      
 81 Marlow, Alex T            16 UMLY-MA              1:02.44    1:10.36  
       32.89  1:10.36                                                      
 82 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:12.77    1:10.54  
       33.83  1:10.54                                                      
 83 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:10.09    1:10.81  
       34.24  1:10.81                                                      
 84 Turner, Peyton A          15 UMLY-MA              1:08.83    1:10.82  
       34.60  1:10.82                                                      
 85 Stoddard, Caitlin E       16 BRY-MA               1:11.22    1:11.99  
       34.70  1:11.99                                                      
 86 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              1:09.45    1:12.10  
       34.56  1:12.10                                                      
 87 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      16 BRY-MA               1:12.65    1:12.19  
       34.44  1:12.19                                                      
 88 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               1:12.76    1:12.65  
       34.81  1:12.65                                                      
 89 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              1:10.81    1:12.94  
       35.07  1:12.94                                                      
 90 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                1:09.37    1:12.95  
       34.38  1:12.95                                                      
 91 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                1:06.90    1:13.19  
       34.53  1:13.19                                                      
 92 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                1:05.37    1:13.23  
       34.25  1:13.23                                                      
 93 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 JW-MA                1:06.01    1:13.78  
       35.35  1:13.78                                                      
 94 Price, Emma G             16 JW-MA                1:12.89    1:14.70  
       34.85  1:14.70                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 56.87      54.73   20  
       26.59    54.73                                                      
  2 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ                 57.07      56.17   17  
       26.43    56.17                                                      
  3 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                  58.40      56.46   16  
       27.22    56.46                                                      
  4 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                  56.86      56.66   15  
       26.42    56.66                                                      
  5 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ                 57.65      56.78   14  
       27.19    56.78                                                      
  6 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                  58.08      57.75   13  
       27.33    57.75                                                      
  7 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 58.25      59.67   12  
       28.70    59.67                                                      
  8 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ                 57.98      59.85   11  
       28.04    59.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                  59.63      57.47    9  
       28.09    57.47                                                      
 10 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                  58.49      57.60    7  
       28.13    57.60                                                      
 11 Meisner, Andrew J         17 SVY-NJ                 58.52      58.11    6  
       27.94    58.11                                                      
 12 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ                 59.07      58.14    5  
       28.01    58.14                                                      
 13 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 59.38      58.18    4  
       28.14    58.18                                                      
 14 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                  58.53      58.36    3  
       28.47    58.36                                                      
 15 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                  59.70    1:00.60    2  
       29.56  1:00.60                                                      
 16 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ                 58.53    1:00.63    1  
       28.81  1:00.63                                                      
C - Final
 17 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                1:00.52      58.84  
       28.94    58.84                                                      
 18 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                  59.96      58.98  
       28.94    58.98                                                      
 19 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:00.08    1:00.11  
       28.04  1:00.11                                                      
 20 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               1:01.34    1:00.45  
       29.53  1:00.45                                                      
 21 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                1:01.61    1:00.61  
       29.68  1:00.61                                                      
 22 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                1:01.48    1:01.31  
       29.98  1:01.31                                                      
 23 Askren, Josh              16 BRY-MA               1:01.47    1:01.68  
       29.62  1:01.68                                                      
 24 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                1:01.59    1:03.26  
       29.94  1:03.26                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                  56.51      56.86  
       27.54    56.86                                                      
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 55.05      56.87  
       27.25    56.87                                                      
  3 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ                 54.23      57.07  
       27.55    57.07                                                      
  4 Chun, Julian              16 Njw-NJ                 56.89      57.35  
       27.22    57.35                                                      
  5 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ                 55.59      57.55  
       27.87    57.55                                                      
  6 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ                 57.45      57.65  
       27.55    57.65                                                      
  7 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               1:00.17      57.98  
       27.91    57.98                                                      
  8 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                  56.08      58.08  
       28.28    58.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 58.87      58.25  
       28.12    58.25                                                      
 10 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                  58.26      58.40  
       28.44    58.40                                                      
 11 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                  57.83      58.49  
       28.44    58.49                                                      
 12 Meisner, Andrew J         17 SVY-NJ                 58.33      58.52  
       28.00    58.52                                                      
 13 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ                 58.25      58.53  
       28.03    58.53                                                      
 13 Moon, Anthony             17 JW-MA                  57.31      58.53  
       28.63    58.53                                                      
 15 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               1:00.50      58.59  
       28.05    58.59                                                      
 15 Choi, Jonathan            16 Njw-NJ                 57.61      58.59  
       28.42    58.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhu, Eric Y               17 BRY-MA                 58.19      58.97  
       28.59    58.97                                                      
 18 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ                 57.61      59.07  
       28.20    59.07                                                      
 19 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA                 56.49      59.38  
       28.14    59.38                                                      
 20 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                  57.11      59.63  
       28.44    59.63                                                      
 21 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                  59.81      59.70  
       28.98    59.70                                                      
 22 Pack, Danny               16 BRY-MA                 54.93      59.79  
       29.15    59.79                                                      
 23 Doyle, Ben P              15 UMLY-MA                59.86      59.81  
       28.79    59.81                                                      
 24 Nasielski, Brian C        16 JW-MA                  57.06      59.96  
       28.48    59.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ                 58.61    1:00.00  
       29.28  1:00.00                                                      
 26 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:03.15    1:00.08  
       28.67  1:00.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ                 59.27    1:00.15  
       28.82  1:00.15                                                      
 28 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                  59.90    1:00.52  
       29.18  1:00.52                                                      
 29 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               1:01.42    1:00.84  
       29.54  1:00.84                                                      
 30 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               1:01.99    1:01.34  
       29.58  1:01.34                                                      
 31 Askren, Josh              16 BRY-MA               1:04.55    1:01.47  
       30.00  1:01.47                                                      
 32 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                1:00.44    1:01.48  
       29.59  1:01.48                                                      
 33 Derivaux, Chris C         15 JW-MA                1:02.15    1:01.59  
       29.62  1:01.59                                                      
 34 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                1:00.28    1:01.61  
       30.37  1:01.61                                                      
 35 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               1:01.01    1:01.66  
       29.84  1:01.66                                                      
 36 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 59.86    1:01.97  
       30.00  1:01.97                                                      
 37 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                1:05.05    1:01.99  
       29.70  1:01.99                                                      
 38 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               1:01.39    1:02.17  
       29.40  1:02.17                                                      
 39 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                1:01.82    1:02.23  
       29.79  1:02.23                                                      
 40 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               1:00.66    1:02.25  
       29.96  1:02.25                                                      
 41 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                1:03.28    1:02.72  
       29.87  1:02.72                                                      
 42 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               1:03.01    1:03.10  
       30.74  1:03.10                                                      
 43 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               1:03.65    1:03.20  
       30.33  1:03.20                                                      
 44 Vozzi, Jakob J            17 UN-99-MA             1:01.55    1:03.29  
       29.76  1:03.29                                                      
 45 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               1:06.65    1:03.50  
       30.39  1:03.50                                                      
 46 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               1:06.80    1:03.97  
       30.75  1:03.97                                                      
 47 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               1:02.65    1:04.32  
       30.62  1:04.32                                                      
 48 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                  59.98    1:04.41  
       30.27  1:04.41                                                      
 49 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 Njw-NJ               1:05.13    1:04.49  
       30.78  1:04.49                                                      
 50 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                1:02.52    1:04.75  
       30.67  1:04.75                                                      
 51 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                1:04.12    1:05.05  
       31.51  1:05.05                                                      
 52 Narimanian, Cameron E     18 UN-1-MA              1:04.07    1:05.20  
       30.61  1:05.20                                                      
 53 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                1:00.79    1:05.39  
       31.31  1:05.39                                                      
 54 Rosenthal, Zack L         15 JW-MA                1:04.69    1:05.59  
       30.96  1:05.59                                                      
 55 Sampson, Ethan R          16 UMLY-MA              1:03.14    1:06.43  
       31.41  1:06.43                                                      
 56 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA               1:04.64    1:06.55  
       30.80  1:06.55                                                      
 57 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                1:00.92    1:06.56  
       32.33  1:06.56                                                      
 58 Macauley, Quinn Q         15 BRY-MA               1:06.16    1:06.64  
       31.39  1:06.64                                                      
 59 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               1:06.20    1:08.09  
       32.09  1:08.09                                                      
 60 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               1:05.88    1:08.19  
       32.29  1:08.19                                                      
 61 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                1:02.43    1:08.39  
       32.02  1:08.39                                                      
 62 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                1:03.83    1:08.68  
       31.34  1:08.68                                                      
 63 Chen, Conan C             11 RAD-MA               1:06.67    1:11.33  
       30.56  1:11.33                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                2:27.59    2:23.60   20  
       33.13  1:10.02  1:46.95  2:23.60                                    
  2 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                2:29.84    2:26.69   17  
       32.73  1:09.56  1:47.72  2:26.69                                    
  3 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                2:29.98    2:29.06   16  
       33.76  1:11.30  1:50.05  2:29.06                                    
  4 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                2:34.17    2:29.35   15  
       33.79  1:11.27  1:49.80  2:29.35                                    
  5 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               2:30.36    2:32.06   14  
       33.87  1:12.21  1:51.20  2:32.06                                    
  6 Kolpan, Ashley K          16 SVY-NJ               2:35.34    2:35.61   13  
       35.19  1:14.36  1:56.15  2:35.61                                    
  7 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                2:26.10    2:35.74   12  
       33.30  1:10.29  1:47.89  2:35.74                                    
  8 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               2:35.11    2:37.77   11  
       34.09  1:14.14  1:55.93  2:37.77                                    
B - Final
  9 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               2:36.53    2:30.87    9  
       34.50  1:11.63  1:51.41  2:30.87                                    
 10 Smith, Natalie E          18 JW-MA                2:40.57    2:31.19    7  
       34.07  1:12.43  1:52.11  2:31.19                                    
 11 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                2:40.62    2:35.65    6  
       33.57  1:13.68  1:54.37  2:35.65                                    
 12 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                2:36.34    2:36.36    5  
       33.10  1:13.31  1:54.31  2:36.36                                    
 13 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               2:36.77    2:39.91    4  
       34.35  1:13.81  1:56.12  2:39.91                                    
 14 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:37.98    2:40.74    3  
       34.60  1:14.33  1:57.61  2:40.74                                    
 15 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               2:43.16    2:42.08    2  
       35.04  1:14.81  1:58.72  2:42.08                                    
 16 Lee, Susie                11 Njw-NJ               2:43.12    2:50.97    1  
       35.79  1:18.56  2:50.97                                             
C - Final
 17 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:44.15    2:36.11  
       32.97  1:12.64  1:54.38  2:36.11                                    
 18 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 JW-MA                2:58.17    2:40.65  
       34.80  1:15.96  1:57.79  2:40.65                                    
 19 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                2:51.97    2:41.51  
       35.75  1:14.98  1:58.10  2:41.51                                    
 20 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                2:45.34    2:43.12  
       33.92  1:12.47  1:58.29  2:43.12                                    
 21 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               2:49.08    2:43.93  
       36.00  1:18.09  2:00.89  2:43.93                                    
 22 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               2:48.94    2:45.41  
       34.78  1:16.85  2:01.59  2:45.41                                    
 23 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:48.17    2:51.08  
       32.98  1:19.19  2:05.25  2:51.08                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                2:18.24    2:26.10  
       34.05  1:11.51  1:48.06  2:26.10                                    
  2 Yoon, Grace S             16 JW-MA                2:18.71    2:27.59  
       33.61  1:11.65  1:49.79  2:27.59                                    
  3 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                2:27.09    2:29.84  
       33.93  1:10.71  1:50.34  2:29.84                                    
  4 Cavanagh, Erin G          15 JW-MA                2:23.50    2:29.98  
       34.15  1:12.14  1:51.22  2:29.98                                    
  5 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               2:34.84    2:30.36  
       34.30  1:10.60  1:49.58  2:30.36                                    
  6 Kalandadze, Anna          16 RAD-MA               2:24.34    2:31.27  
       34.10  1:12.33  1:51.20  2:31.27                                    
  7 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                2:22.53    2:34.17  
       34.23  1:13.94  1:53.45  2:34.17                                    
  8 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               2:40.71    2:35.11  
       34.95  1:15.33  1:55.97  2:35.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kolpan, Ashley K          16 SVY-NJ               2:31.16    2:35.34  
       34.89  1:14.28  1:55.15  2:35.34                                    
 10 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               2:29.46    2:35.80  
       33.38  1:12.29  1:53.61  2:35.80                                    
 11 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                2:34.90    2:36.34  
       33.31  1:12.12  1:54.48  2:36.34                                    
 12 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               2:29.26    2:36.53  
       34.48  1:12.64  1:53.74  2:36.53                                    
 13 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               2:35.05    2:36.77  
       34.21  1:12.72  1:54.59  2:36.77                                    
 14 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               2:30.69    2:36.93  
       34.54  1:14.00  1:54.92  2:36.93                                    
 15 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:42.95    2:37.98  
       34.83  1:14.10  1:56.33  2:37.98                                    
 16 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               2:40.86    2:38.00  
       35.56  1:14.82  1:56.60  2:38.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               2:28.91    2:39.31  
       35.06  1:14.93  1:56.54  2:39.31                                    
 18 Smith, Natalie E          18 JW-MA                2:35.57    2:40.57  
       35.63  1:15.83  1:58.43  2:40.57                                    
 19 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                2:36.42    2:40.62  
       34.96  1:15.44  1:58.09  2:40.62                                    
 20 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                2:47.56    2:41.29  
       34.82  1:14.86  1:57.85  2:41.29                                    
 21 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               2:35.92    2:41.36  
       36.53  1:17.26  1:59.50  2:41.36                                    
 22 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               2:37.42    2:42.10  
       34.78  1:15.62  1:58.51  2:42.10                                    
 23 Lee, Susie                11 Njw-NJ               2:42.62    2:43.12  
       36.43  1:17.79  2:00.49  2:43.12                                    
 24 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               2:38.56    2:43.16  
       35.50  1:15.51  1:59.13  2:43.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST-MA               2:33.63    2:43.97  
       36.46  1:18.18  2:00.52  2:43.97                                    
 26 Agans, Madison A          14 SVY-NJ               2:38.73    2:44.06  
       36.71  1:15.96  2:01.77  2:44.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:39.20    2:44.15  
       35.88  1:16.91  2:01.06  2:44.15                                    
 28 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                2:49.82    2:45.34  
       35.00  1:17.31  2:02.18  2:45.34                                    
 29 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               2:41.17    2:46.52  
       37.19  1:17.45  2:01.84  2:46.52                                    
 30 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               2:31.71    2:48.16  
       36.11  1:18.97  2:04.46  2:48.16                                    
 31 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:45.64    2:48.17  
       36.62  1:19.30  2:03.72  2:48.17                                    
 32 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               2:47.35    2:48.54  
       36.34  1:20.06  2:05.87  2:48.54                                    
 33 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               2:49.18    2:48.94  
       36.59  1:19.49  2:04.89  2:48.94                                    
 34 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               2:47.76    2:49.08  
       35.77  1:18.16  2:02.96  2:49.08                                    
 35 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ               2:50.31    2:49.56  
       36.05  1:17.83  2:04.22  2:49.56                                    
 36 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               2:54.62    2:49.64  
       35.88  1:19.08  2:04.87  2:49.64                                    
 37 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:45.45    2:50.55  
       37.00  1:19.21  2:05.14  2:50.55                                    
 38 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                2:39.15    2:51.97  
       38.82  1:19.89  2:05.37  2:51.97                                    
 39 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               2:52.79    2:53.07  
       37.39  1:20.45  2:53.07                                             
 40 Fleisher, Sarah R         17 JW-MA                2:41.24    2:58.17  
       39.10  1:24.12  2:11.36  2:58.17                                    
 41 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              2:40.38    3:08.81  
       38.34  1:25.85  2:17.94  3:08.81                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               2:25.07    2:16.77   20  
       31.01  1:07.42  1:43.12  2:16.77                                    
  2 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                2:22.87    2:16.83   17  
       30.89  1:05.88  1:42.09  2:16.83                                    
  3 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                2:22.97    2:22.01   16  
       30.89  1:07.27  1:42.09  2:22.01                                    
  4 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:30.73    2:25.48   15  
       31.86  1:08.23  1:47.29  2:25.48                                    
  5 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:27.10    2:25.55   14  
       32.55  1:09.08  1:47.51  2:25.55                                    
  6 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                2:25.87    2:26.12   13  
       31.92  1:08.96  1:48.16  2:26.12                                    
  7 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                2:26.64    2:27.46   12  
       32.43  1:09.72  1:49.05  2:27.46                                    
  8 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                2:29.62    2:29.04   11  
       32.25  1:09.99  1:50.19  2:29.04                                    
B - Final
  9 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                2:38.16    2:25.01    9  
       32.59  1:09.28  1:47.21  2:25.01                                    
 10 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               2:38.40    2:31.54    7  
       33.12  1:11.15  1:51.51  2:31.54                                    
 11 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                2:36.57    2:32.42    6  
       32.26  1:08.51  1:46.77  2:32.42                                    
 12 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                2:42.17    2:33.78    5  
       34.05  1:12.81  1:53.12  2:33.78                                    
 13 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               2:38.15    2:36.99    4  
       32.46  1:13.08  1:47.28  2:36.99                                    
 14 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               2:36.87    2:39.20    3  
       31.94  1:10.57  1:53.03  2:39.20                                    
 15 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                2:44.13    2:40.97    2  
       33.54  1:14.05  1:57.80  2:40.97                                    
 16 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:43.47    2:41.05    1  
       32.53  1:12.47  1:56.84  2:41.05                                    
C - Final
 17 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               2:48.43    2:42.49  
       33.00  1:12.06  1:54.20  2:42.49                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Brendan A          16 UMLY-MA              2:01.44    2:08.20  
       29.71  1:01.64  1:34.34  2:08.20                                    
  2 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               2:11.18    2:11.97  
       29.69  1:03.17  1:37.93  2:11.97                                    
  3 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               2:21.24    2:12.33  
       30.01  1:04.60  1:39.22  2:12.33                                    
  4 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               2:11.12    2:14.98  
       30.19  1:04.33  1:39.17  2:14.98                                    
  5 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               2:09.52    2:17.51  
       30.50  1:05.30  1:41.20  2:17.51                                    
  6 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                2:08.47    2:22.87  
       31.62  1:07.92  1:45.23  2:22.87                                    
  7 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                2:15.08    2:22.97  
       31.95  1:08.54  1:45.48  2:22.97                                    
  8 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               2:18.18    2:23.15  
       31.73  1:08.99  1:45.90  2:23.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               2:18.70    2:25.07  
       31.77  1:09.56  1:47.21  2:25.07                                    
 10 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                2:21.66    2:25.87  
       32.07  1:07.63  1:46.41  2:25.87                                    
 11 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                2:23.43    2:26.64  
       32.14  1:09.57  1:48.82  2:26.64                                    
 12 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:19.15    2:27.10  
       32.36  1:08.76  1:47.45  2:27.10                                    
 13 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               2:24.43    2:27.70  
       32.85  1:10.03  1:49.85  2:27.70                                    
 14 Poleto, Jack A            14 JW-MA                2:22.24    2:29.62  
       32.76  1:10.59  1:51.09  2:29.62                                    
 15 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:22.24    2:30.73  
       33.27  1:09.53  1:50.34  2:30.73                                    
 16 Pack, Danny               16 BRY-MA               2:17.57    2:34.07  
              1:12.30  1:54.20  2:34.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                2:23.88    2:36.57  
       32.43  1:11.20  1:54.07  2:36.57                                    
 18 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               2:24.68    2:36.87  
       32.39  1:11.46  1:54.14  2:36.87                                    
 19 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY-MA               2:26.34    2:38.15  
       33.48  1:14.22  1:56.12  2:38.15                                    
 20 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                2:27.87    2:38.16  
       34.47  1:14.51  1:56.51  2:38.16                                    
 21 Feeman, Eddie L           17 LAC-MA               2:34.23    2:38.40  
       33.78  1:13.91  1:56.04  2:38.40                                    
 22 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                2:30.87    2:42.17  
       36.03  1:16.47  1:59.22  2:42.17                                    
 23 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:36.87    2:43.47  
       34.39  1:15.11  2:00.01  2:43.47                                    
 24 Fenska, Evan W            17 JW-MA                2:38.49    2:44.13  
       34.09  1:14.91  1:59.32  2:44.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:31.87    2:46.62  
       35.62  1:19.04  2:04.58  2:46.62                                    
 26 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                2:28.91    2:47.49  
       37.24  1:19.95  2:03.85  2:47.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Li, Fred                  15 NRG-MA               2:36.61    2:48.43  
       34.82  1:15.67  2:01.19  2:48.43                                    
 28 Hawke, Theodore A         15 UMLY-MA              2:21.77    2:48.75  
       31.17  1:14.17  2:00.91  2:48.75                                    
 29 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               2:39.29    2:55.85  
       37.57  1:23.62  2:10.65  2:55.85                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                      4:01.00    4:01.91   40  
     1) Meisner, Catherine G 14         2) Palfreyman, Grace V 17         
     3) D'Ambrosio, Danielle L 14       4) Ganihanova, Aziza 15           
       29.33  1:00.12  1:29.54  2:01.54  2:30.21  3:01.74  3:30.66  4:01.91
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:59.45    4:05.94   34  
     1) Cavanagh, Erin G 15             2) Wisniewski, Emily 16           
     3) Yoon, Grace S 16                4) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16       
       29.76  1:00.95  1:30.70  2:04.05  2:33.18  3:04.72  3:33.21  4:05.94
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                      4:05.87    4:14.56   32  
     1) Hughes, Caitlyn J 13            2) Wojnar, Megan G 17             
     3) Hsi, Audrey Y 17                4) Pacelli, Sarah J 16            
       29.89  1:01.93  1:32.52                    3:08.86  3:39.37  4:14.56
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   4:07.22    4:17.66   30  
     1) Fenska, Allie P 14              2) Gozdan, Ally E 17              
     3) Behm, Annie E 14                4) Woods, Nora C 17               
       30.08  1:03.62  1:34.59  2:08.45           3:12.48  3:43.28  4:17.66
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:31.79    4:27.78   28  
     1) Parry, Ashley N 14              2) Eby, Kendall E 13              
     3) Emmerling, Anya M 14            4) Marston, Sarah K 15            
       32.23  1:06.01  1:38.75  2:13.83  2:46.64  3:23.30  3:53.79  4:27.78
 
Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                      3:42.42    3:47.03   40  
     1) Doran, Sean F 16                2) Meisner, Andrew J 17           
     3) Fallon, Matt J 15               4) Weiland, Carter A 17           
       27.53    57.56  1:24.96  1:55.26  2:21.84  2:50.97  3:17.65  3:47.03
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:49.74    3:52.61   34  
     1) Treglia, Mike E 15              2) Taylor, Andrew C 15            
     3) Nasielski, Brian C 16           4) Moon, Anthony 17               
       28.14    58.11           1:55.13  2:23.58  2:53.61  3:21.53  3:52.61
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:43.63    3:56.15   32  
     1) Fong, Josh L 16                 2) Obregon, Enrique L 16          
     3) Fenton, Jack R 17               4) Pham, Andrew T 16              
       29.05  1:00.81           2:01.04           2:58.73  3:25.67  3:56.15
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:56.71    3:57.33   30  
     1) Feeman, Eddie L 17              2) Emmerling, Kyle L 16           
     3) Emmerling, Luke A 18            4) Lynam, Nick P 17               
       28.09    58.56  1:27.83  1:59.94  2:29.07  3:00.50  3:27.85  3:57.33
  5 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'B'                      3:53.82    3:59.17   28  
     1) Qiu, Philip Z 14                2) Bull, Brian K 14               
     3) Borges, Nathan S 15             4) Man, Michael 16                
       28.48    58.87  1:26.74  1:58.20  2:26.84           3:27.19  3:59.17
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Lilly E         13 JW-MA                2:10.72    2:12.59   20  
       30.83  1:04.89  1:39.38  2:12.59                                    
  2 Palmer, Lydia M           14 JW-MA                2:11.61    2:12.86   17  
       30.91  1:04.17  1:38.67  2:12.86                                    
  3 Gagnon, Kat A             13 JW-MA                2:23.37    2:21.23   16  
       32.32  1:08.23  1:45.08  2:21.23                                    
  4 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              2:30.49    2:21.31   15  
       32.09  1:08.50  1:45.98  2:21.31                                    
  5 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                2:21.35    2:23.23   14  
       33.59  1:10.14  1:47.82  2:23.23                                    
  6 Shuff, Darrah L           13 JW-MA                2:30.68    2:23.40   13  
       32.42  1:08.53  1:46.28  2:23.40                                    
  7 Collin, Ava M             14 UMLY-MA              2:19.05    2:23.47   12  
       32.66  1:09.98  1:47.54  2:23.47                                    
  8 Malmstrom, Abbey M        14 UMLY-MA              2:20.99    2:23.62   11  
       32.78  1:09.10  1:47.14  2:23.62                                    
  9 Burns, Delaney M          13 UMLY-MA              2:26.46    2:23.64    9  
       32.72  1:09.65  1:48.36  2:23.64                                    
 10 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 JW-MA                2:23.14    2:23.92    7  
       33.75  1:10.23  1:48.20  2:23.92                                    
 11 Skelly, Katharine A       14 JW-MA                2:17.81    2:26.56    6  
       32.60  1:09.91  1:48.98  2:26.56                                    
 12 Neely, Maddy R            13 JW-MA                2:30.64    2:27.69    5  
       34.57  1:11.53  1:51.83  2:27.69                                    
 13 Jellig, Maria K           14 JW-MA                2:27.71    2:28.85    4  
       35.22  1:13.74  1:52.33  2:28.85                                    
 14 Bansky, Sarah E           14 JW-MA                2:24.08    2:29.02    3  
       34.53  1:13.40  1:52.44  2:29.02                                    
 15 Babici, Briana M          13 JW-MA                2:31.89    2:29.04    2  
       33.14  1:11.09  1:50.62  2:29.04                                    
 16 Behm, Emma J              13 JW-MA                2:27.72    2:30.50    1  
       33.81  1:12.09  1:52.02  2:30.50                                    
 17 Kerner, Erica J           13 JW-MA                2:21.50    2:31.37  
       33.88  1:12.05  1:51.41  2:31.37                                    
 18 Merch, Angela M           13 JW-MA                2:32.07    2:31.85  
       34.06  1:13.11  1:52.92  2:31.85                                    
 19 Wiley, Keira E            13 UMLY-MA              2:57.07    2:33.19  
       35.17  1:14.14  1:53.77  2:33.19                                    
 20 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               2:42.86    2:33.55  
       36.29  1:16.18  1:55.53  2:33.55                                    
 21 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              2:43.19    2:35.89  
       35.93  1:15.98  1:56.87  2:35.89                                    
 22 Wait, Morgan O            14 JW-MA                2:32.96    2:35.90  
       33.88  1:12.93  1:53.95  2:35.90                                    
 23 Adams, Heather E          13 JW-MA                2:32.64    2:38.28  
       35.03  1:14.90  1:56.44  2:38.28                                    
 24 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              2:52.46    2:40.42  
       36.03  1:17.32  2:01.33  2:40.42                                    
 25 Yu, Sharon S              13 JW-MA                2:39.39    2:42.42  
       39.23  1:21.03  2:02.75  2:42.42                                    
 26 Gramigna, Emily E         13 JW-MA                2:33.21    2:45.90  
       36.41  1:19.38  2:03.41  2:45.90                                    
 27 Breck, Payton E           14 UN-2-MA              2:36.21    2:46.79  
       36.68  1:18.80  2:02.50  2:46.79                                    
 28 Teng, Sarah               13 JW-MA                2:42.33    2:46.92  
       38.76  1:21.93  2:06.25  2:46.92                                    
 29 Bristow, Sammie R         13 NRG-MA               2:52.69    2:48.40  
       39.40  1:23.21  2:06.79  2:48.40                                    
 30 Gramigna, Abby G          14 JW-MA                2:28.02    2:50.41  
       35.66  1:18.18  2:05.37  2:50.41                                    
 31 Burghardt, Olivia A       13 JW-MA                2:51.38    2:51.18  
       38.13  1:22.33  2:06.83  2:51.18                                    
 32 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              2:49.42    2:51.79  
       37.74  1:20.37  2:06.74  2:51.79                                    
 33 Foley, Caroline M         13 JW-MA                2:44.03    2:54.61  
       38.41  1:22.49  2:08.80  2:54.61                                    
 34 Foley, Maggie S           14 JW-MA                2:45.99    2:54.64  
       39.70  1:23.79  2:09.77  2:54.64                                    
 35 Lee, Anya L               14 JW-MA                2:53.86    2:58.65  
       39.89  1:25.93  2:12.51  2:58.65                                    
 36 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                2:56.50    2:58.66  
       39.87  1:25.21  2:11.93  2:58.66                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolders, Dylan J         14 UMLY-MA              2:12.34    2:10.37   20  
       30.31  1:03.07  1:36.58  2:10.37                                    
  2 Kim, Stanley T            14 UMLY-MA              2:18.33    2:12.72   17  
       29.26  1:02.04  1:38.00  2:12.72                                    
  3 Ye, Brandon Z             13 UMLY-MA              2:17.56    2:16.68   16  
       31.52  1:06.23  1:41.12  2:16.68                                    
  4 Xia, Peter G              14 JW-MA                2:23.80    2:19.94   15  
       32.35  1:08.14  1:44.60  2:19.94                                    
  5 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                2:20.95    2:19.96   14  
       32.29  1:08.81  1:45.05  2:19.96                                    
  6 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               2:24.07    2:21.04   13  
       32.65  1:08.25  1:45.37  2:21.04                                    
  7 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               2:27.74    2:22.93   12  
       32.94  1:11.16  1:48.76  2:22.93                                    
  8 Orr, Harrison F           14 JW-MA                2:23.85    2:23.27   11  
       32.24  1:08.89  1:47.00  2:23.27                                    
  9 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:30.96    2:23.84    9  
       34.06  1:10.25  1:47.49  2:23.84                                    
 10 Gutekunst, Jack P         14 JW-MA                2:30.55    2:24.65    7  
       33.14  1:10.90  1:49.00  2:24.65                                    
 11 Jellig, Conor M           14 JW-MA                2:22.33    2:25.56    6  
       32.72  1:09.61  1:47.61  2:25.56                                    
 12 Simms, Robert S           13 JW-MA                2:26.24    2:25.91    5  
       32.87  1:11.16  1:48.79  2:25.91                                    
 13 Manion, James P           14 UMLY-MA              2:24.46    2:26.32    4  
       33.84  1:11.72  1:50.45  2:26.32                                    
 14 Watanabe, Taiji R         14 UMLY-MA              2:31.81    2:27.66    3  
       33.90  1:11.68  1:50.19  2:27.66                                    
 15 Christou, Alex            14 JW-MA                2:41.59    2:27.70    2  
       33.16  1:10.95  1:50.06  2:27.70                                    
 16 Nasielski, Michael L      14 JW-MA                2:35.27    2:30.05    1  
       33.99  1:12.41  1:51.21  2:30.05                                    
 17 Turner, Seth M            13 UMLY-MA              2:33.55    2:31.02  
       34.89  1:14.20  1:54.24  2:31.02                                    
 18 Whartenby, Miller M       13 JW-MA                2:37.43    2:31.46  
       34.92  1:14.17  1:53.62  2:31.46                                    
 19 Schwartz, Dov B           13 JW-MA                2:30.96    2:35.82  
       34.51  1:14.26  1:55.32  2:35.82                                    
 20 Farkas, Andrew J          13 JW-MA                2:41.68    2:38.12  
       33.96  1:13.61  1:55.96  2:38.12                                    
 21 Yoon, Grant I             13 JW-MA                2:44.52    2:39.61  
       36.56  1:17.04  1:59.67  2:39.61                                    
 22 McNaull, Albert J         13 UMLY-MA              2:39.81    2:39.99  
       38.59  1:20.34  2:01.09  2:39.99                                    
 23 Orr, Jack Q               13 JW-MA                2:44.44    2:40.42  
       35.43  1:17.26  1:59.24  2:40.42                                    
 24 Tonelli, John C           14 JW-MA                2:44.20    2:42.99  
       35.48  1:16.29  2:00.90  2:42.99                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA                33.35      32.83   20  
  2 Yerkes, Sammy J           12 JW-MA                  33.42      33.24   17  
  3 Wright, Amelia E          12 JW-MA                  34.25      34.04   16  
  4 Finnegan, Meg M           12 JW-MA                  35.26      34.47   15  
  5 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA                36.30      35.18   14  
  6 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA                37.63      35.21   13  
  7 Sholevar, Meera G         11 JW-MA                  34.44      36.00   12  
  8 Seiger, Audrey D          12 JW-MA                  36.75      36.93   11  
  9 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA                41.41      37.22    9  
 10 Moyer, Ava V              12 JW-MA                  36.91      37.82    7  
 11 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ                 39.34      38.22    6  
 12 Dimter, Emma L            12 JW-MA                  39.76      38.36    5  
 13 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                  40.91      38.37    4  
 14 Willard, Campbell L       12 JW-MA                  39.25      38.60    3  
 15 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA                40.69      38.84    2  
 16 Tonelli, Evangelia M      12 JW-MA                  38.68      38.86    1  
 17 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA                40.13      39.08  
 18 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ                 40.37      39.32  
 19 Fahy, Kaitlyn A           12 JW-MA                  39.94      39.36  
 20 Neely, Abby S             12 JW-MA                  39.57      39.54  
 21 Renouf, Stephanie E       12 JW-MA                  40.78      39.63  
 22 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA                45.23      39.70  
 23 Suleski, Kyra G           11 JW-MA                  39.76      39.82  
 24 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                  41.95      42.03  
 25 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA                44.07      42.13  
 26 Shields, Logan R          11 JW-MA                  42.57      42.25  
 27 Davis, Ellie G            11 JW-MA                  42.66      42.41  
 28 Poblador, Lianne L        11 JW-MA                  44.06      42.87  
 29 Salerno, Isabella M       11 UN-2-MA                44.79      44.48  
 30 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW-MA                  45.42      44.75  
 31 Bailey, Olivia A          12 JW-MA                  45.54      48.18  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, James M              12 JW-MA                  34.38      33.29   20  
  2 Cortes, Ryan P            12 JW-MA                  34.74      33.33   17  
  3 Moyer, JD D               12 JW-MA                  34.91      34.07   16  
  4 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ                 36.60      35.02   15  
  5 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ                 36.65      35.15   14  
  6 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ                 36.27      35.47   13  
  7 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ                 36.17      36.37   12  
  8 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                  36.88      36.67   11  
  9 Derivaux, Charles H       11 JW-MA                  39.19      37.23    9  
 10 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ                 37.83      37.85    7  
 11 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ                 39.03      38.32    6  
 12 Behm, Jack E              11 JW-MA                  38.79      38.70    5  
 13 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ                 40.10      40.01    4  
 14 Li, Sean H                12 JW-MA                  40.68      40.02    3  
 15 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA                 41.98      40.12    2  
 16 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ                 43.97      41.17    1  
 17 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA                43.53      42.86  
 18 Gilmore, Sean M           11 UN-99-MA               44.17      43.93  
 19 Raue, Colin T             11 JW-MA                  44.77      47.13  
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ                 32.72      32.84   20  
  2 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ                 34.35      33.06   17  
  3 Cohen, Sarah L            10 JW-MA                  39.24      34.92   16  
  4 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA                37.58      35.35   15  
  5 Treglia, Megan E          10 JW-MA                  37.66      36.48   14  
  6 Cortes, Erin B            10 JW-MA                  38.01      37.59   13  
  7 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA                40.08      38.00   12  
  8 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA                39.17      38.44   11  
  9 Trampe, Carly S           10 JW-MA                  40.59      39.39    9  
 10 Broderick, Ava M          10 JW-MA                  40.71      40.03    7  
 11 Ong, Thea                  9 JW-MA                  43.84      41.00    6  
 12 Shuff, Willow E           10 UN-99-MA               42.89      42.18    5  
 13 Carmody, Zoey C            9 JW-MA                  44.16      44.28    4  
 14 Parnati, Ridhima           9 UMLY-MA                46.30      46.47    3  
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                  37.00      33.55   20  
  2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA                35.57      33.69   17  
  3 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA                40.35      34.23   16  
  4 Willard, Georgie J         9 JW-MA                  35.63      35.28   15  
  5 Moyer, Ryan M              9 JW-MA                  37.45      36.96   14  
  6 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA                40.84      38.44   13  
  7 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA                39.97      39.19   12  
  8 Gallagher, Nate F          9 JW-MA                  42.16      39.79   11  
  9 Horan, Ryder P             9 JW-MA                  42.10      40.27    9  
 10 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA                41.22      41.52    7  
 11 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA                41.19      47.46    6  
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Lilly E         13 JW-MA                1:08.91    1:09.87   20  
       34.03  1:09.87                                                      
  2 Waggoner, Maddie M        13 JW-MA                1:09.56    1:10.08   17  
       34.08  1:10.08                                                      
  3 Howard, Tori A            14 UMLY-MA              1:06.10    1:10.97   16  
       34.50  1:10.97                                                      
  4 Malmstrom, Abbey M        14 UMLY-MA              1:09.36    1:12.64   15  
       35.21  1:12.64                                                      
  5 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 JW-MA                1:10.59    1:15.19   14  
       36.66  1:15.19                                                      
  6 Collin, Ava M             14 UMLY-MA              1:17.39    1:15.67   13  
       36.49  1:15.67                                                      
  7 Gagnon, Kat A             13 JW-MA                1:14.25    1:15.97   12  
       37.11  1:15.97                                                      
  8 Skelly, Katharine A       14 JW-MA                1:13.09    1:16.08   11  
       37.29  1:16.08                                                      
  9 Babici, Briana M          13 JW-MA                1:16.99    1:16.44    9  
       37.47  1:16.44                                                      
 10 Bansky, Sarah E           14 JW-MA                1:18.26    1:18.80    7  
       38.38  1:18.80                                                      
 11 Sun, Annie H              13 UMLY-MA              1:24.07    1:19.23    6  
       38.95  1:19.23                                                      
 12 Burns, Delaney M          13 UMLY-MA              1:25.28    1:20.38    5  
       38.45  1:20.38                                                      
 13 Behm, Emma J              13 JW-MA                1:22.27    1:20.76    4  
       39.20  1:20.76                                                      
 14 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:22.78    1:20.80    3  
       39.26  1:20.80                                                      
 15 Breck, Payton E           14 UN-2-MA              1:19.77    1:21.82    2  
       39.31  1:21.82                                                      
 16 Wiley, Keira E            13 UMLY-MA              1:23.89    1:22.11    1  
       39.21  1:22.11                                                      
 17 Neely, Maddy R            13 JW-MA                1:23.45    1:22.67  
       41.10  1:22.67                                                      
 18 Kerner, Erica J           13 JW-MA                1:29.91    1:23.29  
       40.15  1:23.29                                                      
 19 Foley, Caroline M         13 JW-MA                1:30.47    1:23.67  
       39.79  1:23.67                                                      
 20 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               1:26.05    1:24.11  
       40.25  1:24.11                                                      
 21 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:29.66    1:24.51  
       40.69  1:24.51                                                      
 22 Yu, Sharon S              13 JW-MA                1:21.67    1:25.06  
       41.67  1:25.06                                                      
 23 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                1:27.01    1:25.10  
       41.49  1:25.10                                                      
 24 Sacerdote, Rachel R       14 JW-MA                1:29.75    1:25.14  
       41.34  1:25.14                                                      
 25 Adams, Heather E          13 JW-MA                1:23.03    1:26.65  
       41.32  1:26.65                                                      
 26 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                1:27.82    1:27.53  
       41.38  1:27.53                                                      
 27 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              1:25.93    1:28.46  
       43.20  1:28.46                                                      
 28 Lee, Anya L               14 JW-MA                1:24.95    1:28.47  
       43.46  1:28.47                                                      
 29 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                1:30.06    1:30.09  
       44.31  1:30.09                                                      
 30 Burghardt, Olivia A       13 JW-MA                1:24.46    1:30.51  
       44.33  1:30.51                                                      
 31 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              1:30.38    1:31.37  
       43.43  1:31.37                                                      
 32 Green, Julia L            13 JW-MA                1:30.47    1:32.13  
       44.76  1:32.13                                                      
 33 Bristow, Sammie R         13 NRG-MA               1:30.11    1:32.44  
       44.80  1:32.44                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Liam Q           13 UMLY-MA              1:17.25    1:11.22   20  
       35.08  1:11.22                                                      
  2 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                1:11.37    1:12.41   17  
       35.19  1:12.41                                                      
  3 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               1:14.02    1:12.66   16  
       35.55  1:12.66                                                      
  4 Ye, Brandon Z             13 UMLY-MA              1:16.50    1:13.17   15  
       36.16  1:13.17                                                      
  5 Kim, Stanley T            14 UMLY-MA              1:18.60    1:13.98   14  
       36.65  1:13.98                                                      
  6 Turner, Seth M            13 UMLY-MA              1:15.24    1:14.32   13  
       36.79  1:14.32                                                      
  7 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               1:15.63    1:14.38   12  
       36.28  1:14.38                                                      
  8 Hawke, Leo N              13 UMLY-MA              1:19.83    1:14.77   11  
       35.89  1:14.77                                                      
  9 Orr, Harrison F           14 JW-MA                1:17.13    1:15.81    9  
       36.94  1:15.81                                                      
 10 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                1:22.79    1:16.39    7  
       36.86  1:16.39                                                      
 11 Jellig, Conor M           14 JW-MA                1:15.25    1:17.18    6  
       37.31  1:17.18                                                      
 12 Watanabe, Taiji R         14 UMLY-MA              1:19.79    1:17.26    5  
       37.55  1:17.26                                                      
 13 Manion, James P           14 UMLY-MA              1:25.07    1:19.99    4  
       39.40  1:19.99                                                      
 14 Sparks, Ryan J            14 JW-MA                1:23.74    1:20.18    3  
       38.57  1:20.18                                                      
 15 Orr, Jack Q               13 JW-MA                1:21.71    1:21.18    2  
       38.54  1:21.18                                                      
 16 Whartenby, Miller M       13 JW-MA                1:20.74    1:21.26    1  
       40.21  1:21.26                                                      
 17 Le, Austin B              14 JW-MA                1:24.67    1:24.54  
       41.36  1:24.54                                                      
 18 Farkas, Andrew J          13 JW-MA                1:22.03    1:25.49  
       41.81  1:25.49                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              5:06.35    5:00.58   20  
       33.52  1:10.09  1:48.67  2:27.50  3:05.70  3:44.68  4:24.20  5:00.58
  2 Yerkes, Sammy J           12 JW-MA                5:26.78    5:11.41   17  
       33.88  1:12.01  1:51.66  2:31.56  3:12.59  3:53.40  4:33.99  5:11.41
  3 Finnegan, Meg M           12 JW-MA                5:06.95    5:11.74   16  
       33.10  1:09.65  1:47.74  2:27.40  3:08.44  3:50.69  4:32.80  5:11.74
  4 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              5:35.70    5:18.79   15  
       35.38  1:15.72  1:55.91  2:37.09  3:19.26  4:01.34  4:42.00  5:18.79
  5 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              5:28.53    5:20.25   14  
       34.52  1:15.39  1:56.84  2:39.47  3:21.18  4:03.33  4:43.70  5:20.25
  6 Seiger, Audrey D          12 JW-MA                5:22.95    5:21.88   13  
       35.15  1:14.91  1:56.56  2:38.18  3:19.53  4:01.89  4:43.25  5:21.88
  7 Wright, Amelia E          12 JW-MA                5:29.58    5:26.48   12  
       35.61  1:15.50  1:56.71  2:38.82  3:20.92  4:03.63  4:45.40  5:26.48
  8 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              5:33.72    5:30.32   11  
       37.51  1:18.44  2:01.30  2:43.27  3:26.34  4:08.22  4:50.69  5:30.32
  9 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              5:37.10    5:34.66    9  
       37.50  1:19.61  2:02.46  2:45.40  3:28.42  4:11.95  4:54.31  5:34.66
 10 Fahy, Kaitlyn A           12 JW-MA                5:56.19    5:36.19    7  
       36.61  1:17.60  2:00.82  2:45.53  3:29.01  4:12.75  4:55.85  5:36.19
 11 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                5:41.11    5:37.85    6  
       36.32  1:17.80  2:00.95  2:44.45  3:28.03  4:11.88  4:55.72  5:37.85
 12 Willard, Campbell L       12 JW-MA                6:03.30    5:38.77    5  
       36.40  1:18.97  2:02.73  2:47.11  3:30.82  4:15.11  4:57.79  5:38.77
 13 Moyer, Ava V              12 JW-MA                5:46.56    5:40.83    4  
       36.40  1:17.94  2:00.97  2:45.08  3:28.93  4:13.27  4:56.69  5:40.83
 14 Sholevar, Meera G         11 JW-MA                5:52.89    5:42.96    3  
       36.26  1:18.21  2:03.50  2:49.04  3:33.22  4:17.75  5:02.11  5:42.96
 15 Neely, Abby S             12 JW-MA                6:00.28    5:52.32    2  
       38.09  1:22.75  2:07.76  2:53.17  3:38.59  4:23.70  5:06.91  5:52.32
 16 Renouf, Stephanie E       12 JW-MA                5:46.44    5:52.40    1  
       37.71  1:21.57  2:07.57  2:52.95  3:38.53  4:23.22  5:09.04  5:52.40
 17 Tonelli, Evangelia M      12 JW-MA                5:59.03    6:06.13  
       38.90  1:22.33  2:10.01  2:57.33  3:45.60  4:33.06  5:21.53  6:06.13
 18 Davis, Ellie G            11 JW-MA                6:03.17    6:06.31  
       40.04  1:25.91  2:12.21  3:00.22  3:48.47  4:36.24  5:22.83  6:06.31
 19 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              6:06.77    6:07.82  
       36.83  1:20.70  2:06.84  2:53.47  3:41.34  4:31.57  5:19.66  6:07.82
 20 Suleski, Kyra G           11 JW-MA                6:06.26    6:12.67  
       39.51  1:24.61  2:12.75  3:01.10  3:50.33  4:38.48  5:26.66  6:12.67
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Ryan P            12 JW-MA                4:44.40    4:54.04   20  
       31.77  1:07.77  1:44.74  2:22.88  3:00.99  3:39.38  4:17.61  4:54.04
  2 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               5:15.79    4:58.55   17  
       32.08  1:08.03  1:45.59  2:25.21  3:04.07  3:43.92  4:21.22  4:58.55
  3 Tao, James M              12 JW-MA                5:24.31    4:58.65   16  
       32.51  1:09.15  1:46.64  2:25.45  3:04.88  3:43.66  4:22.81  4:58.65
  4 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                5:10.27    5:03.55   15  
       32.38  1:10.39  1:48.91  2:27.97  3:07.00  3:46.85  4:25.59  5:03.55
  5 Moyer, JD D               12 JW-MA                5:10.17    5:10.24   14  
       33.92  1:13.79  1:53.65  2:33.95  3:13.59  3:54.39  4:32.96  5:10.24
  6 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               5:31.91    5:10.68   13  
       33.63  1:11.50  1:51.81  2:31.61  3:11.88  3:52.02  4:32.92  5:10.68
  7 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               5:13.70    5:15.68   12  
       33.96  1:12.51  1:52.53  2:32.95  3:13.65  3:54.54  4:35.49  5:15.68
  8 Derivaux, Charles H       11 JW-MA                5:40.71    5:20.95   11  
       35.83  1:16.03  1:57.07  2:38.64  3:19.69  4:02.03  4:40.80  5:20.95
  9 Behm, Jack E              11 JW-MA                5:21.20    5:29.16    9  
       35.47  1:15.77  1:58.11  2:40.16  3:22.81  4:05.71  4:48.60  5:29.16
 10 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               5:54.33    5:35.85    7  
       38.26  1:21.24  2:05.02  2:49.01  3:32.29  4:14.91  4:56.72  5:35.85
 11 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               5:58.65    5:37.49    6  
       37.58  1:20.41  2:04.40  2:48.30  3:31.84  4:15.17  4:57.43  5:37.49
 
Event 111  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               2:51.66    2:35.36   20  
       35.27  1:16.56  1:57.03  2:35.36                                    
  2 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               2:43.98    2:38.79   17  
       35.46  1:16.60  1:58.18  2:38.79                                    
  3 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               2:50.01    2:45.23   16  
       36.87  1:19.62  2:03.16  2:45.23                                    
  4 Cohen, Sarah L            10 JW-MA                3:15.93    2:51.65   15  
       39.55  1:23.23  2:08.68  2:51.65                                    
  5 Treglia, Megan E          10 JW-MA                3:06.62    2:58.78   14  
       40.71  1:26.82  2:13.99  2:58.78                                    
  6 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              3:09.59    3:01.90   13  
       39.78  1:26.55  2:15.40  3:01.90                                    
  7 Cortes, Erin B            10 JW-MA                3:00.08    3:06.52   12  
       39.75  1:28.55  2:17.75  3:06.52                                    
  8 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA              3:05.62    3:07.46   11  
       41.63  1:29.24  3:07.46                                             
  9 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              3:34.55    3:13.74    9  
       42.93  1:31.54  2:23.06  3:13.74                                    
 
Event 112  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                2:54.89    2:45.53   20  
       37.68  1:22.26  2:04.63  2:45.53                                    
  2 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA              3:12.81    2:46.77   17  
       38.70  1:23.97  2:07.63  2:46.77                                    
  3 Smolders, Colin W         10 UMLY-MA              3:00.64    2:55.57   16  
       39.97  1:25.48  2:11.40  2:55.57                                    
  4 Willard, Georgie J         9 JW-MA                2:56.16    3:01.57   15  
       40.03  1:27.28  2:14.57  3:01.57                                    
  5 Moyer, Ryan M              9 JW-MA                3:13.04    3:10.22   14  
       42.13  1:32.08  2:21.05  3:10.22                                    
  6 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA              3:26.70    3:11.03   13  
       41.13  1:32.49  2:22.67  3:11.03                                    
  7 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA              3:19.66    3:20.60   12  
       45.46  1:37.23  2:29.93  3:20.60                                    
  8 Gallagher, Nate F          9 JW-MA                3:25.37    3:21.36   11  
       45.02  1:38.27  2:32.71  3:21.36                                    
  9 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              3:17.85    3:21.97    9  
       47.42  3:21.97                                                      
 10 Horan, Ryder P             9 JW-MA                3:37.02    3:23.79    7  
       42.86           2:30.75  3:23.79                                    
 11 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA              3:27.36    3:46.54    6  
       50.28  1:52.08  2:49.52  3:46.54                                    
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lydia M           14 JW-MA                2:40.51    2:51.17   20  
  2 Waggoner, Maddie M        13 JW-MA                2:50.36    2:58.47   17  
  3 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                3:15.00    3:12.62   16  
  4 Jellig, Maria K           14 JW-MA                3:11.85    3:13.26   15  
  5 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              3:17.47    3:13.56   14  
  6 Merch, Angela M           13 JW-MA                3:17.43    3:16.62   13  
  7 Gramigna, Emily E         13 JW-MA                3:22.67    3:20.82   12  
  8 Shuff, Darrah L           13 JW-MA                3:17.91    3:25.76   11  
  9 Wait, Morgan O            14 JW-MA                3:20.57    3:28.45    9  
 10 Teng, Sarah               13 JW-MA                3:27.00    3:30.86    7  
 11 Foley, Maggie S           14 JW-MA                3:21.43    3:31.57    6  
 12 Green, Julia L            13 JW-MA                3:38.46    3:35.54    5  
 13 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              3:33.49    3:39.18    4  
 14 Gramigna, Abby G          14 JW-MA                3:15.99    3:39.37    3  
 15 Sun, Annie H              13 UMLY-MA              3:34.89    3:39.48    2  
 16 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                3:33.46    3:40.95    1  
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkan, Ryan M            14 UMLY-MA              2:36.74    2:39.18   20  
       35.14  1:17.20  1:58.01  2:39.18                                    
  2 Xia, Peter G              14 JW-MA                2:55.09    2:55.09   17  
       37.84  1:22.58  2:08.86  2:55.09                                    
  3 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               3:05.32    2:59.18   16  
       40.67  2:59.18                                                      
  4 Simms, Robert S           13 JW-MA                2:52.70    3:01.04   15  
       39.25  1:26.05  2:14.13  3:01.04                                    
  5 Sargent, Liam Q           13 UMLY-MA              3:14.18    3:03.97   14  
       42.81  1:29.87  2:17.93  3:03.97                                    
  6 Nasielski, Michael L      14 JW-MA                3:10.29    3:06.05   13  
       40.64  1:28.44  2:17.61  3:06.05                                    
  7 Sparks, Ryan J            14 JW-MA                3:14.95    3:08.05   12  
       41.46  1:30.19  2:19.93  3:08.05                                    
  8 Hawke, Leo N              13 UMLY-MA              3:20.83    3:08.10   11  
       42.35  1:29.78  3:08.10                                             
  9 Christou, Alex            14 JW-MA                3:23.40    3:08.87    9  
       41.63  1:29.80  2:18.57  3:08.87                                    
 10 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               3:23.42    3:10.80    7  
       44.08           2:22.70  3:10.80                                    
 11 Yoon, Grant I             13 JW-MA                3:12.55    3:13.86    6  
       43.18  1:32.10  2:22.23  3:13.86                                    
 12 Gutekunst, Jack P         14 JW-MA                3:02.92    3:13.97    5  
       43.77  1:32.41  2:24.04  3:13.97                                    
 13 Schwartz, Dov B           13 JW-MA                3:10.34    3:16.88    4  
       44.91  1:34.36  2:26.61  3:16.88                                    
 14 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                3:03.37    3:18.99    3  
       44.70  3:18.99                                                      
 15 Yang, Rain                14 JW-MA                3:19.28    3:26.03    2  
       45.71  1:37.07  3:26.03                                             
 16 Tonelli, John C           14 JW-MA                3:16.83    3:26.91    1  
       45.68  1:37.17  2:32.46  3:26.91                                    
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yerkes, Sammy J           12 JW-MA                  44.06      39.44   20  
  2 Finnegan, Meg M           12 JW-MA                  44.40      41.39   17  
  3 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA                44.76      42.50   16  
  4 Neely, Abby S             12 JW-MA                  44.62      42.71   15  
  5 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                  48.54      42.78   14  
  6 Seiger, Audrey D          12 JW-MA                  42.52      42.97   13  
  7 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA                42.59      43.06   12  
  8 Tonelli, Evangelia M      12 JW-MA                  46.32      43.25   11  
  9 Salerno, Isabella M       11 UN-2-MA                43.02      43.67    9  
 10 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ                 44.47      43.73    7  
 11 Wright, Amelia E          12 JW-MA                  44.26      44.10    6  
 12 Renouf, Stephanie E       12 JW-MA                  48.68      44.21    5  
 13 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ                 44.19      44.59    4  
 14 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA                45.82      44.69    3  
 15 Sholevar, Meera G         11 JW-MA                  44.67      45.11    2  
 16 Moyer, Ava V              12 JW-MA                  45.99      45.24    1  
 17 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA                45.72      45.26  
 18 Dimter, Emma L            12 JW-MA                  46.26      45.34  
 19 Willard, Campbell L       12 JW-MA                  44.46      45.38  
 20 Suleski, Kyra G           11 JW-MA                  47.32      45.86  
 21 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA                48.46      47.34  
 22 Shields, Logan R          11 JW-MA                  48.49      48.34  
 23 Fahy, Kaitlyn A           12 JW-MA                  47.07      48.37  
 24 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                  48.92      49.18  
 25 Poblador, Lianne L        11 JW-MA                  49.68      49.64  
 26 Davis, Ellie G            11 JW-MA                  50.76      49.98  
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, James M              12 JW-MA                  37.70      37.11   20  
  2 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ                 38.58      38.50   17  
  3 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                  39.22      38.93   16  
  4 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ                 41.56      40.25   15  
  5 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ                 40.79      40.79   14  
  6 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ                 43.68      40.80   13  
  7 Derivaux, Charles H       11 JW-MA                  42.11      41.26   12  
  8 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA                43.48      42.30   11  
  9 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ                 42.79      42.34    9  
 10 Cortes, Ryan P            12 JW-MA                  48.38      42.83    7  
 11 Li, Sean H                12 JW-MA                  43.62      43.04    6  
 12 Moyer, JD D               12 JW-MA                  43.18      44.76    5  
 13 Behm, Jack E              11 JW-MA                  45.53      44.92    4  
 14 Burmaster, Andrew S       12 JW-MA                  48.83      45.81    3  
 15 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA                 48.72      47.50    2  
 16 Trampe, RJ J              11 JW-MA                  47.76      48.32    1  
 17 Raue, Colin T             11 JW-MA                  46.20      48.69  
 18 Gilmore, Sean M           11 UN-99-MA               50.08      49.24  
 19 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ                 47.88      50.26  
 
Event 117  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               1:38.02    1:30.22   20  
  2 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:36.39    1:36.22   16.5
  2 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               1:41.80    1:36.22   16.5
  4 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:38.36    1:36.71   15  
  5 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              1:44.52    1:40.31   14  
  6 Treglia, Megan E          10 JW-MA                1:50.98    1:42.28   13  
  7 Randolph, Lily I          10 UMLY-MA              1:48.54    1:49.26   12  
  8 Ong, Thea                  9 JW-MA                1:54.47    1:50.49   11  
  9 Trampe, Carly S           10 JW-MA                1:54.66    1:51.24    9  
 10 Broderick, Ava M          10 JW-MA                1:56.40    1:52.55    7  
 11 Cortes, Erin B            10 JW-MA                1:55.63    1:53.48    6  
 12 Shuff, Willow E           10 UN-99-MA             2:00.34    1:55.03    5  
 
Event 118  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:49.89    1:35.76   20  
       45.10  1:35.76                                                      
  2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              1:41.34    1:41.25   17  
       46.62  1:41.25                                                      
  3 De Vries, Alex J          10 UMLY-MA              2:02.02    1:48.51   16  
  4 Moyer, Ryan M              9 JW-MA                1:47.26    1:49.36   15  
       49.68  1:49.36                                                      
  5 Willard, Georgie J         9 JW-MA                1:44.91    1:52.12   14  
       53.58  1:52.12                                                      
  6 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              1:53.45    1:58.07   13  
       58.08  1:58.07                                                      
  7 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA              1:55.39    2:00.35   12  
  8 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA              2:04.24    2:10.45   11  
  9 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA              2:04.84    2:16.31    9  
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lydia M           14 JW-MA                2:29.84    2:32.06   20  
       33.56  1:14.52  1:58.50  2:32.06                                    
  2 Derivaux, Lilly E         13 JW-MA                2:28.89    2:32.08   17  
       31.90  1:10.68  1:57.59  2:32.08                                    
  3 Waggoner, Maddie M        13 JW-MA                2:30.07    2:36.99   16  
       35.59  1:15.39  2:00.40  2:36.99                                    
  4 Malmstrom, Abbey M        14 UMLY-MA              2:32.53    2:39.46   15  
       33.51  1:13.92  2:03.13  2:39.46                                    
  5 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 JW-MA                2:47.21    2:40.97   14  
       34.84  1:16.70  2:05.21  2:40.97                                    
  6 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              2:52.20    2:43.03   13  
       34.66  1:18.81  2:06.76  2:43.03                                    
  7 Howard, Tori A            14 UMLY-MA              2:41.57    2:43.10   12  
       33.94  1:13.94  2:07.07  2:43.10                                    
  8 Jellig, Maria K           14 JW-MA                2:47.69    2:43.92   11  
       35.18  1:17.59  2:06.96  2:43.92                                    
  9 Gagnon, Kat A             13 JW-MA                2:48.96    2:45.87    9  
       34.37  2:45.87                                                      
 10 Burns, Delaney M          13 UMLY-MA              2:55.28    2:46.13    6.5
       33.67  1:19.04  2:10.45  2:46.13                                    
 10 Bansky, Sarah E           14 JW-MA                2:36.46    2:46.13    6.5
       37.95  1:18.93  2:07.90  2:46.13                                    
 12 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                2:45.25    2:46.34    5  
       35.98  1:22.50  2:11.23  2:46.34                                    
 13 Collin, Ava M             14 UMLY-MA              2:50.36    2:48.33    4  
       37.09  1:18.84  2:13.36  2:48.33                                    
 14 Skelly, Katharine A       14 JW-MA                2:40.33    2:48.91    3  
       35.96  2:48.91                                                      
 15 Neely, Maddy R            13 JW-MA                2:47.58    2:51.69    2  
       36.01  1:21.43  2:14.34  2:51.69                                    
 16 Wiley, Keira E            13 UMLY-MA              3:06.02    2:51.84    1  
       35.99  1:18.54  2:13.68  2:51.84                                    
 17 Shuff, Darrah L           13 JW-MA                2:53.57    2:51.88  
       35.82  1:22.05  2:15.08  2:51.88                                    
 18 Babici, Briana M          13 JW-MA                2:54.13    2:51.91  
       33.52  1:18.57  2:13.74  2:51.91                                    
 19 Kerner, Erica J           13 JW-MA                2:42.42    2:53.54  
       36.65  1:23.84  2:14.07  2:53.54                                    
 20 Merch, Angela M           13 JW-MA                2:51.98    2:55.32  
       40.05  1:25.63  2:16.41  2:55.32                                    
 21 Behm, Emma J              13 JW-MA                2:54.75    2:55.87  
       37.72  1:24.15  2:16.60  2:55.87                                    
 22 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              3:07.26    2:57.27  
       35.85  2:57.27                                                      
 23 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               3:05.79    3:01.34  
       41.05  1:26.84  2:23.11  3:01.34                                    
 24 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              3:08.33    3:01.79  
       39.83  1:24.00  2:19.64  3:01.79                                    
 25 Wait, Morgan O            14 JW-MA                3:00.03    3:02.88  
 26 Sun, Annie H              13 UMLY-MA              3:04.00    3:02.91  
       42.05  1:24.82  2:24.41  3:02.91                                    
 27 Gramigna, Abby G          14 JW-MA                2:47.76    3:03.50  
       36.68  1:25.75  2:20.54  3:03.50                                    
 28 Yu, Sharon S              13 JW-MA                3:04.69    3:05.19  
       41.04  1:28.08  2:23.52  3:05.19                                    
 29 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              3:12.47    3:05.98  
       40.82  1:30.29  2:25.91  3:05.98                                    
 30 Adams, Heather E          13 JW-MA                3:00.84    3:06.08  
       36.99  1:24.99  2:22.38  3:06.08                                    
 31 Teng, Sarah               13 JW-MA                3:04.69    3:06.84  
       42.93  1:31.30  2:25.49  3:06.84                                    
 32 Gramigna, Emily E         13 JW-MA                3:09.67    3:09.79  
       40.10  1:33.94  2:27.14  3:09.79                                    
 33 Burghardt, Olivia A       13 JW-MA                3:04.13    3:10.54  
       39.22  1:29.28  2:27.39  3:10.54                                    
 34 Lee, Anya L               14 JW-MA                3:14.28    3:13.05  
       39.74  3:13.05                                                      
 35 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                3:09.89    3:17.42  
       43.43  1:35.70  2:30.99  3:17.42                                    
 36 Foley, Caroline M         13 JW-MA                3:09.58    3:18.91  
       39.97  1:28.18  2:31.70  3:18.91                                    
 37 Foley, Maggie S           14 JW-MA                3:12.51    3:19.94  
       46.36  1:37.90  2:33.84  3:19.94                                    
 38 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                3:13.73    3:21.69  
       40.10  1:30.34  2:33.00  3:21.69                                    
 39 Green, Julia L            13 JW-MA                3:16.40    3:23.06  
       46.39  1:40.14  2:35.41  3:23.06                                    
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolders, Dylan J         14 UMLY-MA              2:27.48    2:24.49   20  
       31.34  1:08.32  1:49.30  2:24.49                                    
  2 Durkan, Ryan M            14 UMLY-MA              2:35.59    2:26.15   17  
       31.18  1:12.81  2:26.15                                             
  3 Sargent, Liam Q           13 UMLY-MA              2:46.74    2:35.30   16  
       34.29  1:13.54  2:00.09  2:35.30                                    
  4 Xia, Peter G              14 JW-MA                2:33.80    2:36.18   15  
       33.30  1:15.71  2:00.52  2:36.18                                    
  5 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               2:42.53    2:37.18   14  
       34.44  1:14.44  2:02.12  2:37.18                                    
  6 Kim, Stanley T            14 UMLY-MA              2:40.58    2:37.93   13  
       31.74  1:13.15  2:03.68  2:37.93                                    
  7 Hawke, Leo N              13 UMLY-MA              2:43.61    2:39.30   12  
       33.94  1:15.19  2:02.42  2:39.30                                    
  8 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               2:41.81    2:39.64   11  
       34.29           2:04.67  2:39.64                                    
  9 Simms, Robert S           13 JW-MA                2:38.46    2:40.41    9  
       35.91  1:16.83  2:03.81  2:40.41                                    
 10 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                2:42.45    2:42.24    7  
       34.28  1:14.22  2:07.38  2:42.24                                    
 11 Orr, Harrison F           14 JW-MA                2:41.88    2:43.06    6  
       36.69  1:17.34  2:06.60  2:43.06                                    
 12 Christou, Alex            14 JW-MA                3:00.18    2:44.16    5  
       35.61  1:20.54  2:06.74  2:44.16                                    
 13 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:46.15    2:44.98    4  
       35.68  1:19.76  2:06.38  2:44.98                                    
 14 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                2:57.54    2:45.05    3  
       35.07  1:18.34  2:07.50  2:45.05                                    
 15 Watanabe, Taiji R         14 UMLY-MA              3:05.14    2:45.51    2  
       35.78  1:17.83  2:08.24  2:45.51                                    
 16 Turner, Seth M            13 UMLY-MA              2:48.91    2:46.08    1  
       36.28  2:46.08                                                      
 17 Gutekunst, Jack P         14 JW-MA                2:51.16    2:46.11  
       35.92  1:19.56  2:08.29  2:46.11                                    
 18 Jellig, Conor M           14 JW-MA                2:49.45    2:47.31  
       36.76  1:19.86  2:10.42  2:47.31                                    
 19 Manion, James P           14 UMLY-MA              2:47.79    2:48.72  
       38.12  1:20.51  2:12.61  2:48.72                                    
 20 Nasielski, Michael L      14 JW-MA                3:03.21    2:51.85  
       37.35  2:51.85                                                      
 21 Sparks, Ryan J            14 JW-MA                3:00.28    2:54.10  
       39.96  1:27.39  2:16.38  2:54.10                                    
 22 Schwartz, Dov B           13 JW-MA                2:56.98    2:54.67  
       38.96  1:25.25  2:15.42  2:54.67                                    
 23 Whartenby, Miller M       13 JW-MA                2:59.35    2:56.42  
       39.00  1:24.75  2:18.06  2:56.42                                    
 24 Tonelli, John C           14 JW-MA                3:08.20    3:02.00  
       41.95  1:28.69  2:21.33  3:02.00                                    
 25 Yoon, Grant I             13 JW-MA                3:03.73    3:02.93  
       40.59  1:30.19  2:21.57  3:02.93                                    
 26 Orr, Jack Q               13 JW-MA                3:05.96    3:03.13  
       40.50  1:26.81  2:22.47  3:03.13                                    
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA                29.45      28.21   20  
  2 Finnegan, Meg M           12 JW-MA                  31.30      30.15   17  
  3 Seiger, Audrey D          12 JW-MA                  29.47      30.36   16  
  4 Yerkes, Sammy J           12 JW-MA                  32.99      30.61   15  
  5 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA                31.01      30.90   14  
  6 Wright, Amelia E          12 JW-MA                  30.37      31.17   13  
  7 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA                32.40      31.26   12  
  8 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA                33.24      31.31   11  
  9 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA                33.54      31.51    9  
 10 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                  33.02      31.71    7  
 11 Moyer, Ava V              12 JW-MA                  33.24      31.72    6  
 12 Albuquerque, Alicia M     12 JW-MA                  32.50      31.78    5  
 13 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA                34.45      32.01    4  
 14 Fahy, Kaitlyn A           12 JW-MA                  32.97      32.35    3  
 15 Dimter, Emma L            12 JW-MA                  34.30      32.43    2  
 16 Willard, Campbell L       12 JW-MA                  32.86      32.74    1  
 17 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA                34.46      33.13  
 18 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA                37.25      33.19  
 19 Neely, Abby S             12 JW-MA                  34.11      33.57  
 20 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA                 34.02      33.72  
 21 Renouf, Stephanie E       12 JW-MA                  35.10      33.82  
 22 Bednarek, Casey D         12 UN-99-MA               34.09      33.96  
 23 Salerno, Isabella M       11 UN-2-MA                35.49      34.43  
 24 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA                38.55      34.56  
 25 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                  36.51      35.03  
 26 Suleski, Kyra G           11 JW-MA                  35.34      35.46  
 26 Tonelli, Evangelia M      12 JW-MA                  35.38      35.46  
 28 Shields, Logan R          11 JW-MA                  36.45      35.87  
 29 Poblador, Lianne L        11 JW-MA                  37.17      36.28  
 30 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                  34.88      36.86  
 31 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA                39.14      37.00  
 32 Bailey, Olivia A          12 JW-MA                  36.68      37.33  
 33 Romer, Natalie D          11 JW-MA                  38.88      38.17  
 34 Borzillo, Ava M           12 JW-MA                  38.43      40.04  
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Ryan P            12 JW-MA                  30.86      28.03   20  
  2 Tao, James M              12 JW-MA                  30.13      29.14   17  
  3 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ                 31.92      29.97   16  
  4 Moyer, JD D               12 JW-MA                  31.81      30.27   15  
  5 Derivaux, Charles H       11 JW-MA                  32.51      30.86   14  
  6 Li, Sean H                12 JW-MA                  32.63      32.56   13  
  7 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ                 33.91      33.33   12  
  8 Behm, Jack E              11 JW-MA                  34.13      33.52   11  
  9 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA                 36.16      34.09    9  
 10 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA                37.31      34.97    7  
 11 Ameriks, Keizen K         11 UMLY-MA                35.56      35.30    6  
 12 Raue, Colin T             11 JW-MA                  37.51      35.65    5  
 13 Yurkewicz, Alex N         11 JW-MA                  35.81      35.71    4  
 14 Gilmore, Sean M           11 UN-99-MA               36.75      36.23    3  
 15 Trampe, RJ J              11 JW-MA                  36.93      36.57    2  
 16 Burmaster, Andrew S       12 JW-MA                  38.36      37.93    1  
 
Event 123  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Mac P           14 UMLY-MA                28.21      28.85   20  
  2 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA                29.96      29.11   17  
  3 Palmer, Lydia M           14 JW-MA                  29.76      29.18   16  
  4 Malmstrom, Abbey M        14 UMLY-MA                29.53      29.34   15  
  5 Howard, Tori A            14 UMLY-MA                29.14      29.35   14  
  6 Burns, Delaney M          13 UMLY-MA                31.02      29.52   13  
  7 Skelly, Katharine A       14 JW-MA                  29.89      30.00   12  
  8 Collin, Ava M             14 UMLY-MA                30.29      30.26   11  
  9 Babici, Briana M          13 JW-MA                  30.06      30.27    9  
 10 Shuff, Darrah L           13 JW-MA                  30.05      30.32    7  
 11 Neely, Maddy R            13 JW-MA                  31.05      30.48    6  
 12 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                  30.84      30.71    5  
 13 Waggoner, Maddie M        13 JW-MA                  31.29      30.75    4  
 14 Merch, Angela M           13 JW-MA                  31.87      31.20    2.5
 14 Wait, Morgan O            14 JW-MA                  32.31      31.20    2.5
 16 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA                 33.60      31.42    1  
 17 Behm, Emma J              13 JW-MA                  31.50      32.05  
 18 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA                33.28      32.40  
 19 Bansky, Sarah E           14 JW-MA                  31.79      32.50  
 20 Teng, Sarah               13 JW-MA                  31.35      32.56  
 21 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA                34.91      32.60  
 22 Adams, Heather E          13 JW-MA                  32.06      32.67  
 23 Wiley, Keira E            13 UMLY-MA                33.32      32.93  
 24 Sacerdote, Rachel R       14 JW-MA                  34.83      33.02  
 25 Gramigna, Abby G          14 JW-MA                  30.94      33.16  
 26 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                  34.40      33.29  
 27 Gramigna, Emily E         13 JW-MA                  33.13      33.66  
 28 Foley, Maggie S           14 JW-MA                  36.39      33.92  
 29 Yu, Sharon S              13 JW-MA                  33.62      34.15  
 30 Yang, Chelsea T           14 JW-MA                  36.31      34.71  
 31 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA                35.35      34.80  
 32 Burghardt, Olivia A       13 JW-MA                  35.12      34.94  
 33 Bristow, Sammie R         13 NRG-MA                 36.46      34.99  
 34 Foley, Caroline M         13 JW-MA                  36.63      35.06  
 35 Lee, Anya L               14 JW-MA                  35.19      35.14  
 36 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA                37.22      35.46  
 37 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                  34.91      35.56  
 38 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                  34.44      35.86  
 39 Green, Julia L            13 JW-MA                  36.04      37.36  
 
Event 124  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Stanley T            14 UMLY-MA                27.13      26.70   20  
  2 Durkan, Ryan M            14 UMLY-MA                27.12      27.08   17  
  3 Ye, Brandon Z             13 UMLY-MA                27.91      27.32   16  
  4 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA                 29.99      29.04   15  
  5 Simms, Robert S           13 JW-MA                  29.05      29.22   14  
  6 Gutekunst, Jack P         14 JW-MA                  31.74      29.27   13  
  7 Hopkins, Christian S      14 UMLY-MA                31.96      29.38   12  
  8 Manion, James P           14 UMLY-MA                31.14      29.40   11  
  9 Sargent, Liam Q           13 UMLY-MA                32.92      29.47    9  
 10 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ                 31.43      29.50    7  
 11 Hawke, Leo N              13 UMLY-MA                29.94      29.60    6  
 12 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA                 30.34      29.85    5  
 13 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                  30.56      29.88    4  
 14 Moul, Thomas P            13 UMLY-MA                30.56      30.22    2.5
 14 Turner, Seth M            13 UMLY-MA                31.28      30.22    2.5
 16 Sparks, Ryan J            14 JW-MA                  32.82      30.23    1  
 17 Xia, Peter G              14 JW-MA                  31.38      30.27  
 18 Farkas, Andrew J          13 JW-MA                  30.41      30.51  
 19 Whartenby, Miller M       13 JW-MA                  31.48      30.62  
 20 Watanabe, Taiji R         14 UMLY-MA                31.96      30.80  
 21 Christou, Alex            14 JW-MA                  32.48      30.86  
 22 Jellig, Conor M           14 JW-MA                  31.42      31.01  
 23 Nasielski, Michael L      14 JW-MA                  31.45      31.09  
 24 Orr, Harrison F           14 JW-MA                  30.37      31.29  
 25 Schwartz, Dov B           13 JW-MA                  31.74      31.59  
 26 Chen, Jaron               14 JW-MA                  32.39      31.84  
 27 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA                32.90      31.87  
 28 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                  34.75      31.92  
 29 Tonelli, John C           14 JW-MA                  33.52      32.02  
 30 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA                 33.15      32.23  
 31 Yang, Rain                14 JW-MA                  32.83      32.31  
 32 yu, Gary Y                13 JW-MA                  33.01      32.43  
 33 Li, Erik                  14 JW-MA                  33.30      32.69  
 34 McNaull, Albert J         13 UMLY-MA                36.12      32.86  
 35 Orr, Jack Q               13 JW-MA                  34.55      33.26  
 36 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW-MA                  33.75      33.46  
 37 Yoon, Grant I             13 JW-MA                  36.26      33.84  
 38 Le, Austin B              14 JW-MA                  35.79      34.69  
 
Event 125  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ                 35.89      34.17   20  
  2 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ                 36.09      35.90   17  
  3 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ                 37.66      36.65   16  
  4 Cohen, Sarah L            10 JW-MA                  46.32      38.16   15  
  5 Cortes, Erin B            10 JW-MA                  46.05      43.20   14  
  6 Treglia, Megan E          10 JW-MA                  44.50      43.52   13  
  7 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA                43.59      44.02   12  
  8 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA                46.91      45.17   11  
  9 Broderick, Ava M          10 JW-MA                  47.71      45.19    9  
 10 Carmody, Zoey C            9 JW-MA                  49.93      50.00    7  
 11 Branscom, Raya            10 JW-MA                  50.84      50.09    6  
 12 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA                48.76      50.41    5  
 13 Trampe, Carly S           10 JW-MA                  55.13      51.16    4  
 
Event 126  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA                36.21      35.35   20  
  2 Willard, Georgie J         9 JW-MA                  39.86      39.28   17  
  3 Moyer, Ryan M              9 JW-MA                  40.80      40.80   16  
  4 Wright, Bennett E         10 JW-MA                  39.05      41.04   15  
  5 Smolders, Colin W         10 UMLY-MA                45.89      42.33   14  
  6 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA                47.88      47.97   13  
  7 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA                50.07      48.25   12  
  8 Gallagher, Nate F          9 JW-MA                  50.51      50.87   11  
  9 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA                50.65      53.41    9  
 
Event 127  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Meg M           12 JW-MA                1:10.56    1:11.91   20  
       33.41  1:11.91                                                      
  2 Yerkes, Sammy J           12 JW-MA                1:15.53    1:12.92   17  
       35.14  1:12.92                                                      
  3 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              1:17.97    1:13.16   16  
       34.90  1:13.16                                                      
  4 Albuquerque, Alicia M     12 JW-MA                1:19.48    1:15.40   15  
       35.31  1:15.40                                                      
  5 Moyer, Ava V              12 JW-MA                1:21.96    1:16.61   14  
       36.75  1:16.61                                                      
  6 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              1:24.18    1:17.35   13  
       36.32  1:17.35                                                      
  7 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              1:27.40    1:19.01   12  
       38.95  1:19.01                                                      
  8 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              1:16.75    1:19.64   11  
       37.40  1:19.64                                                      
  9 Fahy, Kaitlyn A           12 JW-MA                1:21.80    1:21.03    9  
       37.89  1:21.03                                                      
 10 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               1:20.00    1:21.19    7  
       39.66  1:21.19                                                      
 11 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              1:32.93    1:21.81    6  
       38.13  1:21.81                                                      
 12 Neely, Abby S             12 JW-MA                1:20.51    1:22.20    5  
       38.86  1:22.20                                                      
 13 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              1:28.84    1:22.51    4  
       39.95  1:22.51                                                      
 14 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              1:27.25    1:22.95    3  
       41.23  1:22.95                                                      
 15 Bednarek, Casey D         12 UN-99-MA             1:24.51    1:25.44    2  
       39.74  1:25.44                                                      
 16 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               1:33.48    1:27.70    1  
       39.42  1:27.70                                                      
 17 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               1:34.65    1:30.51  
       40.30  1:30.51                                                      
 18 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              1:39.18    1:31.56  
       41.13  1:31.56                                                      
 19 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              1:31.90    1:36.91  
       45.00  1:36.91                                                      
 
Event 128  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, James M              12 JW-MA                1:09.15    1:09.21   20  
       32.33  1:09.21                                                      
  2 Cortes, Ryan P            12 JW-MA                1:11.20    1:09.47   17  
       32.10  1:09.47                                                      
  3 Moyer, JD D               12 JW-MA                1:10.61    1:11.70   16  
       34.20  1:11.70                                                      
  4 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               1:16.85    1:15.52   15  
       34.67  1:15.52                                                      
  5 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               1:19.12    1:17.10   14  
       36.55  1:17.10                                                      
  6 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               1:25.43    1:18.79   13  
       38.79  1:18.79                                                      
  7 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                1:22.85    1:19.08   12  
       37.88  1:19.08                                                      
  8 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               1:28.18    1:19.47   11  
       36.80  1:19.47                                                      
  9 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               1:24.35    1:22.97    9  
       38.50  1:22.97                                                      
 10 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               1:36.13    1:25.96    7  
       38.45  1:25.96                                                      
 11 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               1:28.23    1:27.40    6  
       40.41  1:27.40                                                      
 12 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA               1:33.33    1:28.06    5  
       39.74  1:28.06                                                      
 13 Yurkewicz, Alex N         11 JW-MA                1:33.20    1:31.52    4  
       43.13  1:31.52                                                      
 14 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              1:35.72    1:33.09    3  
       43.01  1:33.09                                                      
 
Event 129  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Lilly E         13 JW-MA                2:32.11    2:31.09   20  
       32.92  1:11.99  1:50.51  2:31.09                                    
  2 Jellig, Maria K           14 JW-MA                2:48.39    2:42.84   17  
       37.12  1:17.74  2:01.37  2:42.84                                    
  3 Kerner, Erica J           13 JW-MA                2:35.53    2:45.37   16  
       35.83  1:15.91  2:00.09  2:45.37                                    
  4 Wiley, Keira E            13 UMLY-MA              2:49.88    2:49.32   15  
       37.15  1:19.47  2:04.81  2:49.32                                    
  5 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 JW-MA                2:51.58    2:50.00   14  
       35.55  1:17.79  2:03.73  2:50.00                                    
  6 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                2:44.93    2:52.59   13  
       36.75  1:19.91  2:05.46  2:52.59                                    
  7 Gagnon, Kat A             13 JW-MA                2:50.23    2:55.03   12  
       36.92  1:21.02  2:08.13  2:55.03                                    
  8 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              2:56.12    2:56.42   11  
       37.07  1:21.34  2:08.39  2:56.42                                    
  9 Babici, Briana M          13 JW-MA                2:53.57    2:58.45    9  
       36.18  1:20.09  2:09.54  2:58.45                                    
 10 Yu, Sharon S              13 JW-MA                3:05.18    3:14.86    7  
       41.30  1:31.72  2:22.99  3:14.86                                    
 11 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              3:11.98    3:19.85    6  
       41.83  1:31.84  2:26.30  3:19.85                                    
 
Event 130  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkan, Ryan M            14 UMLY-MA              2:36.59    2:26.51   20  
       32.10  1:10.16  1:48.81  2:26.51                                    
  2 Smolders, Dylan J         14 UMLY-MA              2:28.01    2:29.97   17  
       33.09  1:10.29  1:48.35  2:29.97                                    
  3 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               2:39.91    2:40.06   16  
       33.34  1:13.76  1:56.71  2:40.06                                    
  4 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               2:58.39    2:49.99   15  
       37.43  1:20.33  2:04.98  2:49.99                                    
 
Event 131  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               2:52.06    2:52.62   20  
       37.66  1:23.33  2:11.68  2:52.62                                    
  2 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               3:02.32    2:58.20   17  
       39.00  1:24.82  2:17.74  2:58.20                                    
  3 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              3:39.08    3:16.61   16  
       46.09  1:38.24  2:32.36  3:16.61                                    
  4 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA              3:30.88    3:18.34   15  
       47.53  1:38.32  2:34.92  3:18.34                                    
 
Event 132  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Bennett E         10 JW-MA                3:02.32    3:10.96   20  
       44.91  1:31.42  2:28.89  3:10.96                                    
  2 Willard, Georgie J         9 JW-MA                3:13.38    3:19.45   17  
       43.39  1:33.98  2:33.92  3:19.45                                    
  3 Smolders, Colin W         10 UMLY-MA              3:18.60    3:21.90   16  
       44.83  1:36.93  2:37.12  3:21.90                                    
  4 Moyer, Ryan M              9 JW-MA                3:21.31    3:25.42   15  
       42.09           2:36.26  3:25.42                                    
  5 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA              3:41.85    3:42.37   14  
       51.25  1:48.89  2:54.16  3:42.37                                    
  6 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA              3:55.29    3:46.29   13  
       53.64  1:48.46  2:56.19  3:46.29                                    
  7 Gallagher, Nate F          9 JW-MA                3:54.80    4:08.14   12  
       57.31  1:59.42  3:14.15  4:08.14                                    
  8 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA              3:50.62    4:09.97   11  
     1:00.08  2:03.95  4:09.97                                             
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                1:39.65    1:31.96   20  
       43.17  1:31.96                                                      
  2 Neely, Abby S             12 JW-MA                1:31.39    1:32.44   17  
       43.25  1:32.44                                                      
  3 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               1:36.09    1:32.55   16  
       44.12  1:32.55                                                      
  4 Seiger, Audrey D          12 JW-MA                1:32.36    1:32.74   15  
       43.98  1:32.74                                                      
  5 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              1:37.47    1:32.94   14  
       44.32  1:32.94                                                      
  6 Wright, Amelia E          12 JW-MA                1:31.63    1:33.45   13  
       43.97  1:33.45                                                      
  7 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              1:37.59    1:33.58   12  
       44.56  1:33.58                                                      
  8 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              1:33.59    1:35.52   11  
       45.20  1:35.52                                                      
  9 Tonelli, Evangelia M      12 JW-MA                1:37.04    1:35.69    9  
       44.55  1:35.69                                                      
 10 Willard, Campbell L       12 JW-MA                1:35.15    1:35.88    7  
       46.62  1:35.88                                                      
 11 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              1:41.05    1:36.01    6  
       47.09  1:36.01                                                      
 12 Renouf, Stephanie E       12 JW-MA                1:41.54    1:36.26    5  
       44.10  1:36.26                                                      
 13 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               1:39.02    1:36.44    4  
       45.78  1:36.44                                                      
 14 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               1:36.31    1:37.51    3  
       47.26  1:37.51                                                      
 15 Moyer, Ava V              12 JW-MA                1:41.79    1:37.57    2  
       47.43  1:37.57                                                      
 16 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              1:46.34    1:37.68    1  
       46.63  1:37.68                                                      
 17 Dimter, Emma L            12 JW-MA                1:40.62    1:38.08  
       46.36  1:38.08                                                      
 18 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              1:46.39    1:40.16  
       49.48  1:40.16                                                      
 19 Bednarek, Casey D         12 UN-99-MA             1:36.94    1:41.24  
       47.98  1:41.24                                                      
 20 Suleski, Kyra G           11 JW-MA                1:45.30    1:41.73  
       48.63  1:41.73                                                      
 21 Salerno, Isabella M       11 UN-2-MA              1:36.64    1:41.97  
       48.13  1:41.97                                                      
 22 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              1:42.28    1:42.14  
       48.57  1:42.14                                                      
 23 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              1:40.08    1:44.71  
       51.38  1:44.71                                                      
 24 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                1:48.95    1:45.96  
       49.30  1:45.96                                                      
 25 Shields, Logan R          11 JW-MA                1:48.49    1:47.59  
       47.26  1:47.59                                                      
 26 Poblador, Lianne L        11 JW-MA                1:51.46    1:48.92  
       54.18  1:48.92                                                      
 27 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              1:50.32    1:51.73  
       53.27  1:51.73                                                      
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, James M              12 JW-MA                1:24.29    1:22.89   20  
       38.71  1:22.89                                                      
  2 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               1:24.89    1:23.40   17  
       39.64  1:23.40                                                      
  3 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               1:25.56    1:25.20   16  
       40.43  1:25.20                                                      
  4 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                1:27.28    1:27.07   15  
       40.49  1:27.07                                                      
  5 Derivaux, Charles H       11 JW-MA                1:34.97    1:30.17   14  
       41.37  1:30.17                                                      
  6 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              1:34.56    1:31.47   13  
       43.80  1:31.47                                                      
  7 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               1:31.75    1:31.50   12  
       44.59  1:31.50                                                      
  8 Behm, Jack E              11 JW-MA                1:34.56    1:33.98   11  
       44.42  1:33.98                                                      
  9 Li, Sean H                12 JW-MA                1:34.00    1:34.36    9  
       45.18  1:34.36                                                      
 10 Burmaster, Andrew S       12 JW-MA                1:45.18    1:43.15    7  
       48.91  1:43.15                                                      
 11 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA               1:45.63    1:44.15    6  
       49.73  1:44.15                                                      
 12 Raue, Colin T             11 JW-MA                1:47.29    1:47.41    5  
       49.55  1:47.41                                                      
 13 Gilmore, Sean M           11 UN-99-MA             1:47.90    1:48.63    4  
       51.51  1:48.63                                                      
 
Event 135  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Lilly E         13 JW-MA                1:02.67    1:01.87   20  
       29.86  1:01.87                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Mac P           14 UMLY-MA              1:01.63    1:02.94   17  
       30.37  1:02.94                                                      
  3 Palmer, Lydia M           14 JW-MA                1:02.98    1:03.56   16  
       30.83  1:03.56                                                      
  4 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              1:06.52    1:04.97   15  
       31.45  1:04.97                                                      
  5 Malmstrom, Abbey M        14 UMLY-MA              1:03.13    1:05.14   14  
       31.35  1:05.14                                                      
  6 Waggoner, Maddie M        13 JW-MA                1:04.43    1:05.81   13  
       31.44  1:05.81                                                      
  7 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 JW-MA                1:06.89    1:05.94   12  
       31.80  1:05.94                                                      
  8 Howard, Tori A            14 UMLY-MA              1:04.59    1:06.44   11  
       31.70  1:06.44                                                      
  9 Shuff, Darrah L           13 JW-MA                1:12.35    1:06.69    9  
       31.56  1:06.69                                                      
 10 Skelly, Katharine A       14 JW-MA                1:04.60    1:06.90    7  
       32.12  1:06.90                                                      
 11 Burns, Delaney M          13 UMLY-MA              1:08.43    1:06.94    6  
       32.24  1:06.94                                                      
 12 Collin, Ava M             14 UMLY-MA              1:04.94    1:07.02    5  
       32.08  1:07.02                                                      
 13 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                1:07.20    1:07.13    4  
       33.26  1:07.13                                                      
 14 Neely, Maddy R            13 JW-MA                1:11.47    1:07.58    3  
       33.19  1:07.58                                                      
 15 Babici, Briana M          13 JW-MA                1:07.12    1:07.93    2  
       32.16  1:07.93                                                      
 16 Gagnon, Kat A             13 JW-MA                1:07.71    1:08.15    1  
       33.06  1:08.15                                                      
 17 Merch, Angela M           13 JW-MA                1:09.88    1:08.57  
       32.76  1:08.57                                                      
 18 Jellig, Maria K           14 JW-MA                1:10.38    1:08.89  
       33.16  1:08.89                                                      
 19 Kerner, Erica J           13 JW-MA                1:07.93    1:09.48  
       33.73  1:09.48                                                      
 20 Wait, Morgan O            14 JW-MA                1:11.12    1:09.56  
       32.79  1:09.56                                                      
 21 Behm, Emma J              13 JW-MA                1:09.77    1:09.67  
       33.02  1:09.67                                                      
 22 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:11.87    1:10.89  
       33.68  1:10.89                                                      
 23 Bansky, Sarah E           14 JW-MA                1:08.51    1:11.29  
       34.03  1:11.29                                                      
 24 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               1:16.69    1:12.36  
       34.87  1:12.36                                                      
 25 Teng, Sarah               13 JW-MA                1:09.75    1:13.25  
       35.18  1:13.25                                                      
 26 Adams, Heather E          13 JW-MA                1:11.05    1:13.51  
       34.50  1:13.51                                                      
 27 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:17.72    1:14.53  
       35.19  1:14.53                                                      
 28 Gramigna, Emily E         13 JW-MA                1:13.04    1:15.90  
       35.26  1:15.90                                                      
 29 Sacerdote, Rachel R       14 JW-MA                1:20.85    1:16.11  
       35.93  1:16.11                                                      
 30 Gramigna, Abby G          14 JW-MA                1:08.40    1:16.84  
       35.46  1:16.84                                                      
 31 Foley, Caroline M         13 JW-MA                1:22.64    1:17.40  
       36.05  1:17.40                                                      
 32 Burghardt, Olivia A       13 JW-MA                1:15.77    1:17.76  
       37.33  1:17.76                                                      
 33 Bristow, Sammie R         13 NRG-MA               1:19.89    1:17.85  
       36.92  1:17.85                                                      
 34 Foley, Maggie S           14 JW-MA                1:19.21    1:17.90  
       36.33  1:17.90                                                      
 35 Yu, Sharon S              13 JW-MA                1:13.97    1:19.07  
       37.45  1:19.07                                                      
 36 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                1:21.22    1:19.12  
       36.75  1:19.12                                                      
 37 Yang, Chelsea T           14 JW-MA                1:19.27    1:19.32  
       37.64  1:19.32                                                      
 38 Lee, Anya L               14 JW-MA                1:20.31    1:19.38  
       37.32  1:19.38                                                      
 39 Dolan, Reagan M           14 UMLY-MA              1:17.02    1:20.30  
       37.86  1:20.30                                                      
 40 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                1:20.26    1:21.74  
       38.34  1:21.74                                                      
 41 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                1:20.70    1:22.34  
       39.40  1:22.34                                                      
 42 Green, Julia L            13 JW-MA                1:19.60    1:24.81  
       39.77  1:24.81                                                      
 
Event 136  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Stanley T            14 UMLY-MA                59.94      59.17   20  
       28.44    59.17                                                      
  2 Ye, Brandon Z             13 UMLY-MA              1:01.05      59.95   17  
       28.92    59.95                                                      
  3 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               1:06.56    1:03.86   16  
       31.32  1:03.86                                                      
  4 Sargent, Liam Q           13 UMLY-MA              1:05.35    1:04.02   15  
       30.94  1:04.02                                                      
  5 Hawke, Leo N              13 UMLY-MA              1:04.53    1:04.72   14  
       31.04  1:04.72                                                      
  6 Simms, Robert S           13 JW-MA                1:04.85    1:05.26   13  
       30.91  1:05.26                                                      
  7 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:05.78    1:05.60   12  
       31.51  1:05.60                                                      
  8 Gutekunst, Jack P         14 JW-MA                1:10.43    1:05.64   11  
       31.99  1:05.64                                                      
  9 Manion, James P           14 UMLY-MA              1:10.55    1:05.96    9  
       32.02  1:05.96                                                      
 10 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                1:07.35    1:06.45    7  
       31.70  1:06.45                                                      
 11 Xia, Peter G              14 JW-MA                1:09.57    1:06.72    6  
       32.05  1:06.72                                                      
 12 Hopkins, Christian S      14 UMLY-MA              1:15.52    1:07.00    5  
       31.73  1:07.00                                                      
 13 Christou, Alex            14 JW-MA                1:13.92    1:07.05    4  
       31.87  1:07.05                                                      
 14 Moul, Thomas P            13 UMLY-MA              1:07.07    1:07.28    3  
       32.97  1:07.28                                                      
 15 Jellig, Conor M           14 JW-MA                1:09.09    1:07.33    2  
       31.87  1:07.33                                                      
 16 Whartenby, Miller M       13 JW-MA                1:09.98    1:07.94    1  
       32.92  1:07.94                                                      
 17 Watanabe, Taiji R         14 UMLY-MA              1:11.78    1:07.96  
       32.92  1:07.96                                                      
 18 Turner, Seth M            13 UMLY-MA              1:09.12    1:08.35  
       33.28  1:08.35                                                      
 19 Farkas, Andrew J          13 JW-MA                1:09.34    1:08.48  
       32.59  1:08.48                                                      
 20 Orr, Harrison F           14 JW-MA                1:07.44    1:08.53  
       32.63  1:08.53                                                      
 21 Nasielski, Michael L      14 JW-MA                1:15.93    1:09.18  
       33.16  1:09.18                                                      
 22 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                1:15.05    1:09.44  
       32.86  1:09.44                                                      
 23 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:12.00    1:09.79  
       34.00  1:09.79                                                      
 24 Sparks, Ryan J            14 JW-MA                1:13.81    1:11.40  
       33.01  1:11.40                                                      
 25 Tonelli, John C           14 JW-MA                1:12.46    1:11.46  
       34.11  1:11.46                                                      
 26 Schwartz, Dov B           13 JW-MA                1:11.36    1:12.20  
       33.22  1:12.20                                                      
 27 McNaull, Albert J         13 UMLY-MA              1:11.05    1:12.86  
       36.30  1:12.86                                                      
 28 Orr, Jack Q               13 JW-MA                1:12.29    1:13.18  
       34.66  1:13.18                                                      
 29 yu, Gary Y                13 JW-MA                1:14.43    1:13.60  
       34.66  1:13.60                                                      
 30 Yoon, Grant I             13 JW-MA                1:12.94    1:13.84  
       35.30  1:13.84                                                      
 31 Sevelis, Mantas           14 UMLY-MA              1:13.90    1:14.11  
 32 Chen, Jaron               14 JW-MA                1:13.02    1:14.29  
       35.89  1:14.29                                                      
 33 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW-MA                1:14.02    1:14.94  
       35.55  1:14.94                                                      
 34 Yang, Rain                14 JW-MA                1:16.90    1:15.22  
       35.67  1:15.22                                                      
 35 Li, Erik                  14 JW-MA                1:16.64    1:16.98  
       35.42  1:16.98                                                      
 
Event 137  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ                 41.70      41.19   20  
  2 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ                 44.97      41.67   17  
  3 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ                 42.63      44.22   16  
  4 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA                46.46      46.57   15  
  5 Treglia, Megan E          10 JW-MA                  52.22      48.32   14  
  6 Trampe, Carly S           10 JW-MA                  50.28      49.89   13  
  7 Cortes, Erin B            10 JW-MA                  52.51      50.27   12  
  8 Ong, Thea                  9 JW-MA                  52.52      50.56   11  
  9 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA                50.05      51.02    9  
 10 Cohen, Sarah L            10 JW-MA                  56.70      51.75    7  
 11 Broderick, Ava M          10 JW-MA                  56.61      52.92    6  
 12 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA                55.77      53.09    5  
 13 Shuff, Willow E           10 UN-99-MA               55.47      53.55    4  
 14 Branscom, Raya            10 JW-MA                  59.94      57.80    3  
 
Event 138  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA                46.14      44.80   20  
  2 Moyer, Ryan M              9 JW-MA                  48.15      49.94   17  
  3 Wright, Bennett E         10 JW-MA                  49.11      51.09   16  
  4 Willard, Georgie J         9 JW-MA                  52.37      53.22   15  
  5 Laganelli, Maxx A         10 UMLY-MA                56.45      54.86   14  
  6 Watanabe, Shunji R         9 UMLY-MA                52.05      55.11   13  
  7 Gallagher, Nate F          9 JW-MA                1:01.40    1:04.54   12  
  8 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA                58.08    1:04.81   11  
 
Event 139  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              2:25.09    2:19.07   20  
              1:07.57  1:43.91  2:19.07                                    
  2 Finnegan, Meg M           12 JW-MA                2:26.51    2:25.98   17  
       34.71  1:12.54  1:50.04  2:25.98                                    
  3 Yerkes, Sammy J           12 JW-MA                2:38.19    2:26.17   16  
       33.99  1:11.15  1:49.74  2:26.17                                    
  4 Seiger, Audrey D          12 JW-MA                2:24.07    2:29.55   15  
       33.19  1:11.39  1:50.73  2:29.55                                    
  5 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              2:43.54    2:30.19   14  
       34.92  1:14.52  1:54.11  2:30.19                                    
  6 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              2:30.64    2:31.64   13  
       35.32  1:15.02  1:54.79  2:31.64                                    
  7 Albuquerque, Alicia M     12 JW-MA                2:33.56    2:32.56   12  
       35.31  1:14.37  1:54.41  2:32.56                                    
  8 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               2:45.45    2:32.91   11  
       35.14  1:13.43  1:54.22  2:32.91                                    
  9 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              2:42.04    2:33.14    9  
       35.47  1:15.24  1:54.54  2:33.14                                    
 10 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              2:40.10    2:36.34    7  
       35.29  1:15.90  1:56.62  2:36.34                                    
 11 Fahy, Kaitlyn A           12 JW-MA                2:42.49    2:36.58    6  
       35.42  1:15.96  1:57.36  2:36.58                                    
 12 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              2:44.00    2:37.37    5  
       37.42  1:18.11  1:58.97  2:37.37                                    
 13 Wright, Amelia E          12 JW-MA                2:36.93    2:37.96    4  
       35.65  1:15.85  2:37.96                                             
 14 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              2:46.69    2:39.61    3  
       37.38  1:18.46  2:00.31  2:39.61                                    
 15 Willard, Campbell L       12 JW-MA                2:42.74    2:42.24    2  
       37.44  1:19.44  2:01.62  2:42.24                                    
 16 Renouf, Stephanie E       12 JW-MA                2:45.04    2:45.16    1  
       36.59  1:19.08  2:02.88  2:45.16                                    
 17 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              2:49.34    2:46.72  
       38.94  1:23.37  2:07.61  2:46.72                                    
 18 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               2:48.04    2:47.38  
       38.29  1:21.13  2:04.74  2:47.38                                    
 19 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              3:02.15    2:50.28  
       38.48  1:22.17  2:07.99  2:50.28                                    
 20 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              3:05.58    2:51.90  
       38.15  1:22.26  2:07.99  2:51.90                                    
 21 Dimter, Emma L            12 JW-MA                3:04.70    2:52.41  
       37.80  1:23.21  2:09.94  2:52.41                                    
 22 Tonelli, Evangelia M      12 JW-MA                2:48.34    2:54.04  
       38.20  1:21.11  2:07.87  2:54.04                                    
 23 Suleski, Kyra G           11 JW-MA                2:55.87    2:54.30  
       38.50  1:22.88  2:09.93  2:54.30                                    
 24 Poblador, Lianne L        11 JW-MA                2:59.36    3:04.29  
       41.27  1:28.69  2:18.19  3:04.29                                    
 
Event 140  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Ryan P            12 JW-MA                2:28.34    2:18.86   20  
       31.35  1:06.73  1:43.27  2:18.86                                    
  2 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                2:32.02    2:24.21   17  
       32.60  1:09.85  1:47.23  2:24.21                                    
  3 Moyer, JD D               12 JW-MA                2:39.17    2:29.24   16  
       34.62  1:13.55  1:52.84  2:29.24                                    
  4 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               2:31.40    2:30.84   15  
       33.77  1:12.15  1:51.55  2:30.84                                    
  5 Derivaux, Charles H       11 JW-MA                2:38.06    2:31.86   14  
       35.01  1:14.61  1:54.07  2:31.86                                    
  6 Behm, Jack E              11 JW-MA                2:38.51    2:36.40   13  
       35.28  1:14.90  1:55.92  2:36.40                                    
  7 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               2:46.83    2:38.07   12  
       36.69  1:17.76  1:59.66  2:38.07                                    
  8 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               2:45.50    2:40.03   11  
       37.18  1:17.68  2:00.20  2:40.03                                    
  9 Ameriks, Keizen K         11 UMLY-MA              2:59.35    2:54.52    9  
       38.90  1:24.28  2:10.45  2:54.52                                    
 10 Yurkewicz, Alex N         11 JW-MA                3:00.01    2:59.32    7  
       39.21  1:24.87  2:12.74  2:59.32                                    
 11 Raue, Colin T             11 JW-MA                2:55.40    3:07.07    6  
       39.58  1:27.91  2:18.35  3:07.07                                    
 
Event 141  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Lilly E         13 JW-MA                5:13.79    5:18.80   20  
       32.16  1:10.94  1:50.24  2:31.71  3:17.81  4:05.86  4:42.75  5:18.80
  2 Palmer, Lydia M           14 JW-MA                5:17.26    5:22.96   17  
       33.93  1:15.31  1:57.75  2:40.28  3:23.70  4:09.16  4:46.73  5:22.96
  3 Waggoner, Maddie M        13 JW-MA                5:23.03    5:27.31   16  
       35.69  1:18.79  1:59.88  2:40.48  3:25.90  4:13.07  4:50.91  5:27.31
  4 Malmstrom, Abbey M        14 UMLY-MA              5:34.82    5:36.50   15  
       34.48  1:15.89  1:58.53  2:40.57  3:29.50  4:19.40  4:58.26  5:36.50
  5 Jellig, Maria K           14 JW-MA                5:30.83    5:38.15   14  
       35.14  1:16.21  2:00.31  2:43.57  3:32.46  4:22.23  5:00.60  5:38.15
  6 Sullivan, Mac P           14 UMLY-MA              5:25.03    5:42.19   13  
       33.33  1:12.13  1:56.93  2:38.81  3:29.97  4:22.39  5:02.35  5:42.19
  7 Howard, Tori A            14 UMLY-MA              6:06.70    5:45.14   12  
       34.59  1:16.78  1:59.09  2:40.82  3:34.57  4:26.64  5:07.06  5:45.14
  8 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 JW-MA                5:37.07    5:45.70   11  
       36.22  1:20.04  2:04.40  2:46.57  3:37.53  4:28.30  5:08.09  5:45.70
  9 Skelly, Katharine A       14 JW-MA                5:45.70    5:50.56    9  
       36.43  1:21.10  2:06.05  2:49.87  3:41.53  4:35.23  5:13.45  5:50.56
 10 Gagnon, Kat A             13 JW-MA                5:40.85    5:51.45    7  
       35.44  1:19.58  2:03.96  2:46.38  3:40.31  4:35.34  5:13.74  5:51.45
 11 Burns, Delaney M          13 UMLY-MA              6:07.66    5:54.95    6  
       35.17  1:16.82  2:05.08  2:50.70  3:43.59  4:38.27  5:17.11  5:54.95
 12 Kerner, Erica J           13 JW-MA                5:39.40    6:01.63    5  
       37.25  1:20.58  2:09.78  2:57.84  3:48.58  4:40.89  5:21.90  6:01.63
 13 Wiley, Keira E            13 UMLY-MA              6:05.26    6:01.84    4  
       38.59  1:20.12  2:06.07  2:51.12  3:47.96  4:44.26  5:24.18  6:01.84
 14 Merch, Angela M           13 JW-MA                5:50.12    6:06.66    3  
       38.02  1:25.22  2:13.91  3:01.17  3:52.27  4:44.40  5:25.87  6:06.66
 15 Behm, Emma J              13 JW-MA                5:52.76    6:07.27    2  
       38.32  1:27.43  2:15.43  3:01.68  3:53.92  4:47.37  5:27.34  6:07.27
 16 Neely, Maddy R            13 JW-MA                5:59.02    6:09.15    1  
       37.63  1:20.91  2:10.58  2:57.99  3:53.05  4:46.54  5:30.14  6:09.15
 17 Collin, Ava M             14 UMLY-MA              6:20.06    6:11.36  
       41.84  1:29.15  2:17.18  3:01.90  3:59.23  4:53.97  5:33.52  6:11.36
 18 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              6:22.32    6:16.12  
       37.94  1:21.79  2:13.66  3:01.23  3:54.66  4:49.61  5:34.15  6:16.12
 19 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               6:28.75    6:21.96  
       40.53  1:30.37  2:17.74  3:05.76  4:01.56  5:00.27  5:41.31  6:21.96
 20 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              6:24.99    6:31.55  
       42.47  1:33.49  2:23.31  3:11.62  4:07.30  5:03.18  5:48.28  6:31.55
 21 Adams, Heather E          13 JW-MA                6:07.59    6:36.78  
       38.91  1:29.05  2:19.64  3:08.00  4:06.18  5:06.31  5:51.73  6:36.78
 22 Elguicze, Megan E         13 UMLY-MA              6:30.14    6:40.17  
       42.81  1:35.88  2:26.04  3:17.32  4:15.18  5:12.94  5:56.43  6:40.17
 
Event 142  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolders, Dylan J         14 UMLY-MA              5:12.72    5:08.98   20  
       32.38  1:10.18  1:49.94  2:29.46  3:12.84  3:56.64  4:34.29  5:08.98
  2 Xia, Peter G              14 JW-MA                5:35.75    5:25.53   17  
       32.98  1:11.62  1:55.72  2:39.72  3:24.37  4:10.80  4:48.70  5:25.53
  3 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               5:48.79    5:35.88   16  
       34.95  1:16.16  2:01.80  2:46.29  3:33.09  4:21.02  4:58.42  5:35.88
  4 Hawke, Leo N              13 UMLY-MA              6:04.84    5:39.09   15  
       35.33  1:15.78  2:00.23  2:43.17  3:33.33  4:23.06  5:02.44  5:39.09
  5 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               5:36.58    5:39.51   14  
       37.94  1:20.42  2:04.64  2:48.97  3:36.22  4:22.92  5:01.81  5:39.51
  6 Kim, Stanley T            14 UMLY-MA              6:06.65    5:40.62   13  
       33.64  1:12.91  1:57.83  2:41.06  3:34.10  4:26.40  5:06.15  5:40.62
  7 Sargent, Liam Q           13 UMLY-MA              5:57.99    5:42.81   12  
       37.18  1:18.58  2:00.62  2:43.19  3:34.52  4:25.79  5:05.05  5:42.81
  8 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                5:46.32    5:45.51   11  
       35.92  1:18.36  2:03.60  2:48.99  3:39.40  4:30.27  5:09.43  5:45.51
  9 Christou, Alex            14 JW-MA                5:15.15    5:45.64    9  
       34.48  1:16.12  2:00.62  2:46.88  3:35.30  4:25.23  5:05.98  5:45.64
 10 Jellig, Conor M           14 JW-MA                5:34.40    5:45.71    7  
       37.83  1:21.32  2:04.98  2:47.46  3:39.55  4:32.50  5:10.21  5:45.71
 11 Orr, Harrison F           14 JW-MA                5:46.68    5:48.67    6  
       38.08  1:24.06  2:08.94  2:51.56  3:40.33  4:31.06  5:10.80  5:48.67
 12 Simms, Robert S           13 JW-MA                5:43.08    5:50.77    5  
       37.12  1:21.64  2:08.38  2:52.70  3:41.52  4:28.71  5:11.44  5:50.77
 13 Gutekunst, Jack P         14 JW-MA                6:01.11    5:56.60    4  
       37.01  1:21.34  2:07.32  2:53.80  3:43.80  4:34.07  5:16.16  5:56.60
 14 Watanabe, Taiji R         14 UMLY-MA              5:59.24    5:58.52    3  
       37.97  1:22.65  2:08.77  2:53.04  3:45.99  4:39.20  5:19.38  5:58.52
 15 Schwartz, Dov B           13 JW-MA                6:04.06    6:08.92    2  
       40.35  1:29.55  2:17.50  3:03.33  3:53.56           5:28.16  6:08.92
 
Event 143  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              1:05.49    1:03.03   20  
       30.89  1:03.03                                                      
  2 Finnegan, Meg M           12 JW-MA                1:05.13    1:05.31   17  
       31.38  1:05.31                                                      
  3 Seiger, Audrey D          12 JW-MA                1:04.78    1:07.26   16  
       31.82  1:07.26                                                      
  4 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              1:09.54    1:08.06   15  
       31.99  1:08.06                                                      
  5 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              1:10.45    1:08.18   14  
       33.46  1:08.18                                                      
  6 Albuquerque, Alicia M     12 JW-MA                1:13.21    1:08.62   13  
       32.90  1:08.62                                                      
  7 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              1:12.05    1:08.86   12  
       33.37  1:08.86                                                      
  8 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              1:14.56    1:09.71   11  
       33.78  1:09.71                                                      
  9 Willard, Campbell L       12 JW-MA                1:15.44    1:09.99    9  
       34.14  1:09.99                                                      
 10 Wright, Amelia E          12 JW-MA                1:07.18    1:10.21    7  
       33.46  1:10.21                                                      
 11 Fahy, Kaitlyn A           12 JW-MA                1:13.43    1:11.08    6  
       33.87  1:11.08                                                      
 12 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              1:14.14    1:11.80    5  
       34.33  1:11.80                                                      
 13 Sholevar, Meera G         11 JW-MA                1:11.66    1:11.94    4  
       33.32  1:11.94                                                      
 14 Neely, Abby S             12 JW-MA                1:18.42    1:12.46    3  
       34.59  1:12.46                                                      
 15 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                1:14.55    1:12.88    2  
       34.16  1:12.88                                                      
 16 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               1:14.02    1:12.97    1  
       35.05  1:12.97                                                      
 17 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              1:17.85    1:13.27  
       35.24  1:13.27                                                      
 18 Renouf, Stephanie E       12 JW-MA                1:22.26    1:13.58  
       34.74  1:13.58                                                      
 19 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              1:16.48    1:13.71  
       36.35  1:13.71                                                      
 20 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              1:14.06    1:13.89  
       35.34  1:13.89                                                      
 21 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              1:18.76    1:16.03  
       37.67  1:16.03                                                      
 22 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              1:22.04    1:16.39  
       36.47  1:16.39                                                      
 23 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               1:19.90    1:16.52  
       36.36  1:16.52                                                      
 24 Dimter, Emma L            12 JW-MA                1:21.00    1:16.94  
       37.27  1:16.94                                                      
 25 Tonelli, Evangelia M      12 JW-MA                1:17.07    1:17.22  
       36.21  1:17.22                                                      
 26 Poblador, Lianne L        11 JW-MA                1:24.64    1:18.27  
       36.45  1:18.27                                                      
 27 Suleski, Kyra G           11 JW-MA                1:18.66    1:19.40  
       37.30  1:19.40                                                      
 28 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                1:20.57    1:19.81  
       37.59  1:19.81                                                      
 29 Salerno, Isabella M       11 UN-2-MA              1:23.82    1:21.20  
       37.42  1:21.20                                                      
 30 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              1:24.93    1:23.66  
       39.18  1:23.66                                                      
 31 Shields, Logan R          11 JW-MA                1:20.42    1:23.86  
       39.38  1:23.86                                                      
 32 Borzillo, Ava M           12 JW-MA                1:27.39    1:28.48  
       41.45  1:28.48                                                      
 
Event 144  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Ryan P            12 JW-MA                1:03.39    1:02.00   20  
       29.66  1:02.00                                                      
  2 Tao, James M              12 JW-MA                1:05.77    1:05.74   17  
       31.26  1:05.74                                                      
  3 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               1:07.39    1:05.92   16  
       31.33  1:05.92                                                      
  4 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               1:08.94    1:06.57   15  
       31.98  1:06.57                                                      
  5 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               1:07.25    1:07.03   14  
       32.44  1:07.03                                                      
  6 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               1:09.19    1:07.70   13  
       32.73  1:07.70                                                      
  7 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                1:09.28    1:08.44   12  
       32.64  1:08.44                                                      
  8 Derivaux, Charles H       11 JW-MA                1:13.80    1:10.11   11  
       32.51  1:10.11                                                      
  9 Behm, Jack E              11 JW-MA                1:16.31    1:12.23    9  
       34.88  1:12.23                                                      
 10 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               1:15.27    1:12.41    7  
       35.07  1:12.41                                                      
 11 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA               1:15.58    1:12.42    6  
       35.40  1:12.42                                                      
 12 Li, Sean H                12 JW-MA                1:13.21    1:13.20    5  
       34.86  1:13.20                                                      
 13 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                1:16.24    1:14.66    4  
       34.47  1:14.66                                                      
 14 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                1:15.39    1:15.92    3  
       35.42  1:15.92                                                      
 15 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              1:22.97    1:17.57    2  
       37.24  1:17.57                                                      
 16 Yurkewicz, Alex N         11 JW-MA                1:21.48    1:19.72    1  
       37.25  1:19.72                                                      
 17 Gilmore, Sean M           11 UN-99-MA             1:19.49    1:21.50  
       38.63  1:21.50                                                      
 18 Raue, Colin T             11 JW-MA                1:23.18    1:25.86  
       39.88  1:25.86                                                      
 
Event 145  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lydia M           14 JW-MA                4:37.83    4:40.66   20  
       32.01  1:07.42  1:42.62  2:18.92  2:55.24  3:31.81  4:07.45  4:40.66
  2 Derivaux, Lilly E         13 JW-MA                4:35.18    4:42.54   17  
       31.70  1:06.80  1:42.51  2:19.03  2:55.48  3:32.20  4:07.89  4:42.54
  3 Waggoner, Maddie M        13 JW-MA                4:52.08    4:55.83   16  
       33.23  1:10.18  1:47.94  2:25.68  3:04.01  3:41.89  4:19.98  4:55.83
  4 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                5:04.60    4:56.24   15  
       34.14  1:10.47  1:48.98  2:27.17  3:05.93  3:43.80  4:21.56  4:56.24
  5 Gagnon, Kat A             13 JW-MA                4:57.41    4:56.96   14  
       33.48  1:10.21  1:48.51  2:27.09  3:05.53  3:43.46  4:20.71  4:56.96
  6 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              5:15.64    4:57.19   13  
       32.82  1:09.55  1:47.14  2:25.06  3:03.21  3:41.78  4:19.66  4:57.19
  7 Sullivan, Mac P           14 UMLY-MA              4:54.12    5:05.56   12  
       33.77  1:11.43  1:49.38  2:27.77  3:06.33  3:46.05  4:26.68  5:05.56
  8 Burns, Delaney M          13 UMLY-MA              5:20.41    5:06.13   11  
       33.39  1:11.98  1:52.22  2:32.36  3:12.43  3:52.02  4:31.10  5:06.13
  9 Collin, Ava M             14 UMLY-MA              5:04.79    5:07.02    9  
       34.01  1:13.47  1:53.24  2:33.74  3:12.94  3:52.58  4:30.49  5:07.02
 10 Jellig, Maria K           14 JW-MA                4:54.41    5:07.10    7  
       35.35  1:13.88  1:53.71  2:33.25  3:13.39  3:52.70  4:32.00  5:07.10
 11 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 JW-MA                5:00.04    5:09.30    6  
       34.50  1:12.60  1:52.26  2:32.57  3:12.72  3:52.21  4:31.63  5:09.30
 12 Skelly, Katharine A       14 JW-MA                5:05.02    5:10.76    5  
       34.32  1:13.96  1:54.39  2:35.27  3:15.24  3:54.70  4:33.07  5:10.76
 13 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               5:30.59    5:14.25    4  
       35.27  1:14.46  1:54.64  2:34.48  3:15.09  3:55.78  4:35.48  5:14.25
 14 Kerner, Erica J           13 JW-MA                5:06.21    5:17.02    3  
       35.33  1:14.48  1:54.87  2:35.58  3:16.20  3:57.97  4:37.41  5:17.02
 15 Wiley, Keira E            13 UMLY-MA              5:30.92    5:18.82    2  
       36.66  1:16.53  1:57.81  2:39.45  3:19.64  4:00.36  4:41.04  5:18.82
 16 Adams, Heather E          13 JW-MA                5:23.67    5:26.87    1  
       35.06  1:14.43  1:55.71  2:36.64  3:18.24  4:01.90  4:44.50  5:26.87
 17 Wait, Morgan O            14 JW-MA                5:25.10    5:28.95  
       34.67  1:13.89  1:55.11  2:37.39  3:19.86  4:03.18  4:46.66  5:28.95
 18 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              5:47.73    5:34.67  
       36.63  1:18.67  2:01.63  2:44.91  3:27.70  4:11.16  4:54.14  5:34.67
 19 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              5:42.18    5:36.03  
       37.75  1:20.23  2:03.39  2:47.32  3:30.48  4:13.61  4:56.08  5:36.03
 20 Gramigna, Emily E         13 JW-MA                5:37.86    5:50.99  
       38.00  1:20.98  2:06.09  2:51.97  3:37.98  4:23.11  5:08.02  5:50.99
 21 Burghardt, Olivia A       13 JW-MA                5:47.89    5:57.47  
       38.31  1:22.20  2:07.88  2:54.16  3:40.43  4:27.40  5:57.47         
 
Event 146  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                4:50.29    4:49.40   20  
       32.43  1:08.09  1:44.47  2:21.16  2:58.83  3:36.36  4:13.81  4:49.40
  2 Xia, Peter G              14 JW-MA                4:53.53    4:51.90   17  
       32.50  1:08.93  1:46.07  2:23.95  3:01.73  3:39.60  4:15.78  4:51.90
  3 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               5:00.31    4:52.69   16  
       32.31  1:08.70  1:45.80  2:23.30  3:00.69  3:38.75  4:16.61  4:52.69
  4 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               5:20.13    4:53.64   15  
       32.12  1:09.01  1:46.94  2:24.82  3:02.00  3:40.05  4:17.28  4:53.64
  5 Kim, Stanley T            14 UMLY-MA              5:15.84    4:55.41   14  
       32.78  1:10.13  1:47.86  2:24.67  3:02.81  3:41.62  4:19.87  4:55.41
  6 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               5:08.94    4:55.60   13  
       33.75  1:10.32  1:47.73  2:25.37  3:03.70  3:41.59  4:19.16  4:55.60
  7 Hawke, Leo N              13 UMLY-MA              5:10.03    4:58.59   12  
       32.60  1:09.66  1:47.43  2:26.11  3:04.60  3:43.82  4:22.43  4:58.59
  8 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               5:15.05    5:02.09   11  
       32.23  1:08.81  1:46.41  2:25.78  3:03.91  3:43.86  4:23.51  5:02.09
  9 Orr, Harrison F           14 JW-MA                4:53.76    5:03.42    9  
       33.20  1:10.61  1:49.29  2:27.72  3:07.22  3:46.69  4:26.08  5:03.42
 10 Gutekunst, Jack P         14 JW-MA                5:20.97    5:08.78    7  
       33.99  1:12.45  1:51.72  2:31.20  3:10.73  3:50.67  4:30.47  5:08.78
 11 Hopkins, Christian S      14 UMLY-MA              5:16.12    5:13.02    6  
       33.58  1:11.50  1:50.64  2:30.89  3:11.45  3:53.12  4:33.94  5:13.02
 12 Nasielski, Michael L      14 JW-MA                5:13.56    5:16.28    5  
       34.57  1:12.24  1:52.68  2:33.60  3:14.98  3:56.43  4:37.26  5:16.28
 13 Turner, Seth M            13 UMLY-MA              5:08.72    5:20.27    4  
       35.70  1:15.72  1:56.13  2:36.84  3:17.09  3:56.84  4:39.98  5:20.27
 14 Schwartz, Dov B           13 JW-MA                5:16.50    5:27.85    3  
       33.71  1:12.88  1:53.75  2:36.12  3:19.86  4:03.23  4:46.82  5:27.85
 
Event 147  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ                 37.79      37.55   20  
  2 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ                 39.82      39.22   17  
  3 Treglia, Megan E          10 JW-MA                  47.17      41.03   16  
  4 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA                49.69      42.37   15  
  5 Cohen, Sarah L            10 JW-MA                  47.25      43.10   14  
  6 Cortes, Erin B            10 JW-MA                  44.01      44.51   13  
  7 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                  46.21      44.69   12  
  8 Broderick, Ava M          10 JW-MA                  48.12      45.76   11  
  9 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA                48.44      47.02    9  
 10 Ong, Thea                  9 JW-MA                  50.02      47.77    7  
 11 Carmody, Zoey C            9 JW-MA                  49.18      48.68    6  
 12 Branscom, Raya            10 JW-MA                  49.39      49.18    5  
 13 Shuff, Willow E           10 UN-99-MA               52.26      50.83    4  
 14 Finn, Addie K              9 JW-MA                  51.98      51.08    3  
 15 Parnati, Ridhima           9 UMLY-MA                51.87      51.33    2  
 
Event 148  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Bennett E         10 JW-MA                  39.83      36.72   20  
  2 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA                49.07      45.96   17  
  3 Moyer, Ryan M              9 JW-MA                  45.49      46.15   16  
  4 Horan, Ryder P             9 JW-MA                  48.41      47.75   15  
  5 Gallagher, Nate F          9 JW-MA                  50.53      50.64   14  
 
Event 149  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA                34.18      32.40   20  
  2 Finnegan, Meg M           12 JW-MA                  32.45      32.61   17  
  3 Albuquerque, Alicia M     12 JW-MA                  33.39      32.71   16  
  4 Moyer, Ava V              12 JW-MA                  34.29      33.11   15  
  5 Yerkes, Sammy J           12 JW-MA                  35.50      33.48   14  
  6 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA                32.66      33.54   13  
  7 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                  35.55      34.51   12  
  8 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA                36.78      34.85   11  
  9 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA                36.22      34.86    9  
 10 Neely, Abby S             12 JW-MA                  34.71      35.18    7  
 11 Seiger, Audrey D          12 JW-MA                  34.95      35.19    6  
 12 Sholevar, Meera G         11 JW-MA                  34.86      35.62    5  
 13 Fahy, Kaitlyn A           12 JW-MA                  36.38      35.95    4  
 14 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA                 35.02      36.26    3  
 15 Renouf, Stephanie E       12 JW-MA                  36.56      36.46    2  
 16 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA                38.35      36.84    1  
 17 Poblador, Lianne L        11 JW-MA                  39.00      37.70  
 18 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ                 37.84      39.34  
 18 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ                 38.91      39.34  
 20 Tonelli, Evangelia M      12 JW-MA                  38.06      39.53  
 21 Shields, Logan R          11 JW-MA                  41.21      39.54  
 22 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                  41.91      39.59  
 23 Davis, Ellie G            11 JW-MA                  42.76      39.67  
 24 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                  43.61      39.88  
 25 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA                39.74      41.44  
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, JD D               12 JW-MA                  31.72      31.21   20  
  2 Tao, James M              12 JW-MA                  31.02      31.70   17  
  3 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ                 34.68      34.03   16  
  4 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ                 36.53      35.91   15  
  5 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                  37.74      36.32   14  
  6 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ                 37.08      36.58   13  
  7 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ                 39.41      36.71   12  
  8 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA                 40.66      38.36   11  
  9 Li, Sean H                12 JW-MA                  38.21      38.84    9  
 10 Staniszewski, Marek       12 JW-MA                  38.52      39.01    7  
 11 Yurkewicz, Alex N         11 JW-MA                  39.03      40.36    6  
 12 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA                43.00      42.54    5  
 
Event 151  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Mac P           14 UMLY-MA              1:02.76    1:08.04   20  
       31.56  1:08.04                                                      
  2 Derivaux, Lilly E         13 JW-MA                1:06.68    1:09.55   17  
       32.41  1:09.55                                                      
  3 Babici, Briana M          13 JW-MA                1:11.47    1:10.33   16  
       32.55  1:10.33                                                      
  4 Malmstrom, Abbey M        14 UMLY-MA              1:15.43    1:11.69   15  
       33.48  1:11.69                                                      
  5 Jellig, Maria K           14 JW-MA                1:13.81    1:13.11   14  
       34.53  1:13.11                                                      
  6 Wiley, Keira E            13 UMLY-MA              1:14.60    1:13.49   13  
       36.14  1:13.49                                                      
  7 Burns, Delaney M          13 UMLY-MA              1:15.73    1:13.74   12  
       35.19  1:13.74                                                      
  8 Kerner, Erica J           13 JW-MA                1:11.41    1:14.09   11  
       34.81  1:14.09                                                      
  9 Neely, Maddy R            13 JW-MA                1:16.97    1:15.55    9  
       35.02  1:15.55                                                      
 10 Gagnon, Kat A             13 JW-MA                1:17.98    1:16.00    7  
       35.40  1:16.00                                                      
 11 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 JW-MA                1:12.31    1:16.58    6  
       35.17  1:16.58                                                      
 12 Palmer, Lydia M           14 JW-MA                1:23.82    1:16.87    5  
       35.05  1:16.87                                                      
 13 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              1:28.40    1:16.92    4  
       36.16  1:16.92                                                      
 14 Skelly, Katharine A       14 JW-MA                1:11.53    1:16.96    3  
       36.83  1:16.96                                                      
 15 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                1:13.28    1:17.51    2  
       36.31  1:17.51                                                      
 16 Shuff, Darrah L           13 JW-MA                1:19.91    1:18.00    1  
       35.61  1:18.00                                                      
 17 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:21.01    1:19.42  
       37.76  1:19.42                                                      
 18 Merch, Angela M           13 JW-MA                1:14.54    1:21.60  
       36.90  1:21.60                                                      
 19 Gramigna, Emily E         13 JW-MA                1:26.14    1:24.60  
       38.50  1:24.60                                                      
 20 Adams, Heather E          13 JW-MA                1:24.89    1:25.67  
       37.48  1:25.67                                                      
 21 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               1:24.34    1:26.18  
       39.68  1:26.18                                                      
 22 Behm, Emma J              13 JW-MA                1:21.89    1:26.39  
       37.85  1:26.39                                                      
 23 Yu, Sharon S              13 JW-MA                1:26.46    1:27.29  
       39.69  1:27.29                                                      
 24 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                1:24.59    1:28.17  
       38.69  1:28.17                                                      
 25 Gramigna, Abby G          14 JW-MA                1:24.20    1:28.29  
       36.40  1:28.29                                                      
 26 Burghardt, Olivia A       13 JW-MA                1:27.34    1:30.13  
       39.90  1:30.13                                                      
 27 Foley, Caroline M         13 JW-MA                1:25.88    1:32.44  
       40.65  1:32.44                                                      
 28 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                1:24.10    1:32.62  
       41.12  1:32.62                                                      
 
Event 152  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Brandon Z             13 UMLY-MA              1:03.58    1:03.50   20  
       29.66  1:03.50                                                      
  2 Durkan, Ryan M            14 UMLY-MA              1:06.95    1:04.65   17  
       29.94  1:04.65                                                      
  3 Kim, Stanley T            14 UMLY-MA              1:08.45    1:07.32   16  
       31.17  1:07.32                                                      
  4 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               1:15.27    1:12.45   15  
       33.99  1:12.45                                                      
  5 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                1:20.87    1:13.27   14  
       33.75  1:13.27                                                      
  6 Christou, Alex            14 JW-MA                1:18.20    1:15.13   13  
       34.21  1:15.13                                                      
  7 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                1:12.06    1:15.63   12  
       34.12  1:15.63                                                      
  8 Turner, Seth M            13 UMLY-MA              1:19.50    1:15.84   11  
       36.31  1:15.84                                                      
  9 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               1:19.38    1:15.92    9  
       36.49  1:15.92                                                      
 10 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               1:22.90    1:16.47    7  
       35.96  1:16.47                                                      
 11 Orr, Harrison F           14 JW-MA                1:17.27    1:17.57    6  
       36.88  1:17.57                                                      
 12 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:14.82    1:18.09    5  
       35.94  1:18.09                                                      
 13 Schwartz, Dov B           13 JW-MA                1:21.42    1:25.82    4  
       38.41  1:25.82                                                      
 14 Yoon, Grant I             13 JW-MA                1:20.81    1:28.41    3  
       40.67  1:28.41                                                      
 
Event 153  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               1:11.60    1:10.95   20  
       33.83  1:10.95                                                      
  2 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               1:15.37    1:12.60   17  
       34.73  1:12.60                                                      
  3 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               1:13.88    1:13.74   16  
       34.93  1:13.74                                                      
  4 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:15.19    1:14.83   15  
       35.80  1:14.83                                                      
  5 Cohen, Sarah L            10 JW-MA                1:28.95    1:19.44   14  
       38.44  1:19.44                                                      
  6 Treglia, Megan E          10 JW-MA                1:28.51    1:20.46   13  
       38.49  1:20.46                                                      
  7 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              1:23.76    1:20.57   12  
       38.49  1:20.57                                                      
  8 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA              1:23.25    1:23.10   11  
  9 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA              1:24.43    1:25.30    9  
 10 Cortes, Erin B            10 JW-MA                1:28.61    1:27.39    7  
       40.61  1:27.39                                                      
 11 Broderick, Ava M          10 JW-MA                1:30.01    1:29.45    6  
       41.33  1:29.45                                                      
 12 Shuff, Willow E           10 UN-99-MA             1:39.28    1:35.35    5  
       45.05  1:35.35                                                      
 13 Parnati, Ridhima           9 UMLY-MA              1:42.51    1:48.70    4  
       50.09  1:48.70                                                      
 
Event 154  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Bennett E         10 JW-MA                1:17.57    1:14.61   20  
       36.17  1:14.61                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:25.14    1:16.52   17  
       36.17  1:16.52                                                      
  3 Willard, Georgie J         9 JW-MA                1:20.82    1:21.69   16  
       39.12  1:21.69                                                      
  4 Moyer, Ryan M              9 JW-MA                1:28.31    1:27.73   15  
       40.00  1:27.73                                                      
  5 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              1:32.55    1:32.32   14  
       44.92  1:32.32                                                      
  6 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA              1:36.57    1:42.18   13  
       46.88  1:42.18                                                      
  7 Gallagher, Nate F          9 JW-MA                1:34.47    1:44.40   12  
       47.80  1:44.40                                                      
 
Event 155  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              1:13.89    1:12.74   20  
       35.87  1:12.74                                                      
  2 Yerkes, Sammy J           12 JW-MA                1:15.22    1:13.83   17  
       36.18  1:13.83                                                      
  3 Wright, Amelia E          12 JW-MA                1:12.48    1:14.16   16  
       36.43  1:14.16                                                      
  4 Undercofler, Gemma E      11 UMLY-MA              1:22.57    1:15.29   15  
       36.58  1:15.29                                                      
  5 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              1:18.35    1:15.83   14  
       37.21  1:15.83                                                      
  6 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              1:18.38    1:16.24   13  
       36.88  1:16.24                                                      
  7 Sholevar, Meera G         11 JW-MA                1:14.93    1:19.32   12  
       37.82  1:19.32                                                      
  8 Willard, Campbell L       12 JW-MA                1:23.18    1:19.57   11  
       38.85  1:19.57                                                      
  9 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               1:23.49    1:20.94    9  
       39.60  1:20.94                                                      
 10 Moyer, Ava V              12 JW-MA                1:23.23    1:22.42    7  
       39.89  1:22.42                                                      
 11 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              1:28.77    1:23.28    6  
       41.02  1:23.28                                                      
 12 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              1:27.17    1:23.65    5  
       41.57  1:23.65                                                      
 13 Dimter, Emma L            12 JW-MA                1:30.83    1:24.10    4  
       41.75  1:24.10                                                      
 14 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               1:25.38    1:24.68    3  
       41.36  1:24.68                                                      
 15 Renouf, Stephanie E       12 JW-MA                1:33.42    1:25.26    2  
       41.25  1:25.26                                                      
 16 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              1:29.09    1:25.32    1  
       41.93  1:25.32                                                      
 17 Smith, Megan C            12 NRG-MA               1:24.02    1:25.87  
       42.04  1:25.87                                                      
 18 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              1:28.44    1:25.89  
       42.14  1:25.89                                                      
 19 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                1:28.59    1:27.65  
       41.66  1:27.65                                                      
 20 Suleski, Kyra G           11 JW-MA                1:28.75    1:27.86  
       43.11  1:27.86                                                      
 21 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              1:38.84    1:30.17  
       43.30  1:30.17                                                      
 22 Poblador, Lianne L        11 JW-MA                1:37.77    1:33.29  
       44.90  1:33.29                                                      
 23 Shields, Logan R          11 JW-MA                1:28.78    1:33.86  
       41.08  1:33.86                                                      
 24 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW-MA                1:38.41    1:35.46  
       48.08  1:35.46                                                      
 25 Lai, Adriana M            11 JW-MA                1:31.67    1:36.17  
       47.30  1:36.17                                                      
 26 Davis, Ellie G            11 JW-MA                1:35.23    1:37.48  
       48.45  1:37.48                                                      
 27 Salerno, Isabella M       11 UN-2-MA              1:35.73    1:38.06  
 28 Borzillo, Ava M           12 JW-MA                1:40.88    1:42.52  
       48.54  1:42.52                                                      
 
Event 156  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Ryan P            12 JW-MA                1:18.01    1:11.76   20  
       35.03  1:11.76                                                      
  2 Moyer, JD D               12 JW-MA                1:14.27    1:12.89   17  
       35.19  1:12.89                                                      
  3 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               1:17.14    1:15.59   16  
       36.81  1:15.59                                                      
  4 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                1:20.04    1:18.42   15  
       38.12  1:18.42                                                      
  5 Derivaux, Charles H       11 JW-MA                1:27.66    1:21.11   14  
       40.17  1:21.11                                                      
  6 Behm, Jack E              11 JW-MA                1:23.57    1:21.60   13  
       39.71  1:21.60                                                      
  7 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               1:23.91    1:26.34   12  
       42.72  1:26.34                                                      
  8 Staniszewski, Darek       12 JW-MA                1:33.41    1:27.57   11  
  9 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               1:32.88    1:28.19    9  
       43.12  1:28.19                                                      
 10 Yurkewicz, Alex N         11 JW-MA                1:31.40    1:30.25    7  
       43.63  1:30.25                                                      
 11 Li, Sean H                12 JW-MA                1:32.46    1:30.56    6  
       44.69  1:30.56                                                      
 12 Gilmore, Sean M           11 UN-99-MA             1:33.01    1:33.82    5  
       45.75  1:33.82                                                      
 
Event 157  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Lilly E         13 JW-MA                2:25.50    2:29.11   20  
       35.46  1:13.10  1:50.76  2:29.11                                    
  2 Waggoner, Maddie M        13 JW-MA                2:26.28    2:34.72   17  
       36.34  1:15.31  1:55.09  2:34.72                                    
  3 Malmstrom, Abbey M        14 UMLY-MA              2:34.66    2:36.32   16  
       36.31  1:16.35  1:57.08  2:36.32                                    
  4 Gagnon, Kat A             13 JW-MA                2:37.50    2:41.11   15  
       38.72  1:19.24  2:01.44  2:41.11                                    
  5 Kaczorowski, Gabby A      13 JW-MA                2:33.75    2:41.15   14  
       38.25  1:19.00  1:55.35  2:41.15                                    
  6 Skelly, Katharine A       14 JW-MA                2:38.76    2:42.93   13  
       38.67  1:19.51  2:02.47  2:42.93                                    
  7 Bansky, Sarah E           14 JW-MA                2:32.22    2:43.91   12  
       38.85  1:20.57  2:02.72  2:43.91                                    
  8 Collin, Ava M             14 UMLY-MA              2:43.41    2:45.76   11  
       38.54  1:20.54  2:05.76  2:45.76                                    
  9 Robinson, Lily J          13 UMLY-MA              2:46.40    2:45.77    9  
       39.07  1:21.56  2:04.85  2:45.77                                    
 10 Shuff, Darrah L           13 JW-MA                2:45.75    2:47.90    7  
       39.81  1:22.74  2:06.65  2:47.90                                    
 11 Wiley, Keira E            13 UMLY-MA              2:50.06    2:49.72    6  
       39.91  1:23.70  2:08.69  2:49.72                                    
 12 Babici, Briana M          13 JW-MA                2:50.42    2:51.72    5  
       41.92  1:26.54  2:09.90  2:51.72                                    
 13 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              2:58.76    2:52.41    4  
       41.74  1:25.51  2:09.94  2:52.41                                    
 14 Burns, Delaney M          13 UMLY-MA              2:58.51    2:54.01    3  
       40.54  1:25.47  2:10.65  2:54.01                                    
 15 Yu, Sharon S              13 JW-MA                2:53.73    2:54.66    2  
       41.13  1:24.83  2:10.53  2:54.66                                    
 16 Merch, Angela M           13 JW-MA                2:46.18    2:55.62    1  
       41.72  1:27.47  2:12.15  2:55.62                                    
 17 Kerner, Erica J           13 JW-MA                2:58.02    2:56.25  
       42.06  1:26.46  2:12.06  2:56.25                                    
 18 Neely, Maddy R            13 JW-MA                2:51.57    2:57.36  
       42.67  1:26.37  2:13.37  2:57.36                                    
 19 Walker, Callie E          13 NRG-MA               2:57.82    2:57.53  
       42.56  1:28.02  2:13.42  2:57.53                                    
 20 Behm, Emma J              13 JW-MA                2:49.94    2:57.70  
       42.06  1:27.82  2:13.56  2:57.70                                    
 21 Gramigna, Abby G          14 JW-MA                2:45.45    3:01.01  
       42.02  1:27.69  2:14.77  3:01.01                                    
 22 Adams, Heather E          13 JW-MA                2:54.52    3:01.40  
       42.67  1:28.56  2:14.76  3:01.40                                    
 23 Foley, Caroline M         13 JW-MA                2:52.67    3:03.48  
       42.42  1:28.17  2:16.06  3:03.48                                    
 24 Lee, Anya L               14 JW-MA                3:08.90    3:05.76  
       44.17  1:31.40  2:19.32  3:05.76                                    
 25 Wait, Morgan O            14 JW-MA                2:58.04    3:08.74  
       44.54  1:31.64  2:21.11  3:08.74                                    
 26 Burghardt, Olivia A       13 JW-MA                3:05.38    3:10.39  
       45.28  1:33.92  2:22.42  3:10.39                                    
 27 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                3:16.86    3:14.28  
       44.76  1:34.65  2:25.28  3:14.28                                    
 
Event 158  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               2:38.14    2:30.69   20  
       36.01  1:15.70  1:54.52  2:30.69                                    
  2 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                2:30.65    2:32.23   17  
       35.91  1:15.10  1:54.33  2:32.23                                    
  3 Xia, Peter G              14 JW-MA                2:49.55    2:40.46   16  
       37.93           2:01.17  2:40.46                                    
  4 Orr, Harrison F           14 JW-MA                2:39.12    2:41.54   15  
       37.95  1:20.05  2:01.62  2:41.54                                    
  5 Hawke, Leo N              13 UMLY-MA              2:54.20    2:41.65   14  
       38.15  1:19.08  2:00.67  2:41.65                                    
  6 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:37.97    2:42.89   13  
       37.95  1:19.92  2:01.59  2:42.89                                    
  7 Hopkins, Christian S      14 UMLY-MA              2:42.97    2:43.88   12  
       36.89  1:19.04  2:02.89  2:43.88                                    
  8 Gutekunst, Jack P         14 JW-MA                2:54.06    2:44.94   11  
       38.70  1:20.91  2:03.18  2:44.94                                    
  9 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                2:58.54    2:45.88    9  
       38.94  1:21.56  2:04.98  2:45.88                                    
 10 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:47.32    2:47.70    7  
       40.52  1:22.16  2:05.77  2:47.70                                    
 11 Christou, Alex            14 JW-MA                2:41.25    2:49.99    6  
       38.48  1:21.01  2:05.10  2:49.99                                    
 12 Orr, Jack Q               13 JW-MA                2:54.92    2:50.86    5  
       39.56  1:23.86  2:08.59  2:50.86                                    
 13 Tonelli, John C           14 JW-MA                2:49.89    2:54.49    4  
       40.60  1:24.88  2:10.39  2:54.49                                    
 14 Nasielski, Michael L      14 JW-MA                2:51.73    2:59.35    3  
       38.29  1:26.33  2:00.74  2:59.35                                    
 15 Yoon, Grant I             13 JW-MA                3:02.37    3:18.62    2  
       46.59  1:37.39  2:27.93  3:18.62                                    
 
Event 159  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               1:28.74    1:19.25   20  
       37.57  1:19.25                                                      
  2 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               1:27.14    1:21.21   17  
       37.44  1:21.21                                                      
  3 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               1:28.37    1:24.07   16  
       37.85  1:24.07                                                      
  4 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:27.77    1:27.80   15  
       39.19  1:27.80                                                      
  5 Cohen, Sarah L            10 JW-MA                1:49.80    1:35.93   14  
       45.30  1:35.93                                                      
  6 Cortes, Erin B            10 JW-MA                1:41.80    1:38.40   13  
       45.24  1:38.40                                                      
  7 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA              1:35.88    1:42.79   12  
       47.51  1:42.79                                                      
  8 Broderick, Ava M          10 JW-MA                1:52.59    1:43.46   11  
       50.52  1:43.46                                                      
  9 Dolan, Reilly D           10 UMLY-MA              1:47.93    1:47.88    9  
       46.87  1:47.88                                                      
 
Event 160  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              1:23.57    1:19.07   20  
       36.43  1:19.07                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:33.61    1:27.41   17  
       38.30  1:27.41                                                      
  3 Willard, Georgie J         9 JW-MA                1:29.64    1:31.36   16  
       44.13  1:31.36                                                      
  4 Moyer, Ryan M              9 JW-MA                1:37.13    1:42.19   15  
       43.34  1:42.19                                                      
  5 Horan, Ryder P             9 JW-MA                2:08.80    2:10.71   14  
       52.42  2:10.71                                                      
  6 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA              2:02.70    2:11.08   13  
 
Event 161  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Meg M           12 JW-MA                2:42.02    2:40.21   20  
       34.45  1:16.20  2:03.64  2:40.21                                    
  2 Yerkes, Sammy J           12 JW-MA                2:52.10    2:42.55   17  
       35.12  1:17.32  2:05.74  2:42.55                                    
  3 Wang, Marina C            12 UMLY-MA              2:53.01    2:45.47   16  
       34.95  1:17.48  2:10.55  2:45.47                                    
  4 Willard, Campbell L       12 JW-MA                2:59.35    2:47.63   15  
       37.89  1:21.41  2:10.98  2:47.63                                    
  5 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              2:51.09    2:48.87   14  
       39.26  1:21.41  2:11.80  2:48.87                                    
  6 Seiger, Audrey D          12 JW-MA                2:47.59    2:49.25   13  
       35.88  1:20.61  2:11.35  2:49.25                                    
  7 Laganelli, Audrey L       12 UMLY-MA              3:06.07    2:50.43   12  
       36.94  1:19.10  2:12.73  2:50.43                                    
  8 MacDonald, Hannah         12 UMLY-MA              2:50.40    2:50.48   11  
       34.99  1:19.84  2:10.59  2:50.48                                    
  9 Sargent, Devyn M          12 UMLY-MA              2:56.43    2:51.44    9  
       37.69  1:20.81  2:13.91  2:51.44                                    
 10 Moyer, Ava V              12 JW-MA                3:04.34    2:52.65    7  
       36.31  1:23.58  2:15.13  2:52.65                                    
 11 Wright, Amelia E          12 JW-MA                2:45.66    2:53.96    6  
       39.01  1:21.78  2:14.59  2:53.96                                    
 12 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               3:02.16    2:55.77    5  
       40.90  1:26.13  2:16.35  2:55.77                                    
 13 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 JW-MA                3:10.34    2:58.46    4  
       38.26  1:24.93  2:18.55  2:58.46                                    
 14 Foltz, Molly L            11 UMLY-MA              3:05.13    2:58.82    3  
       41.53  1:25.96  2:21.21  2:58.82                                    
 15 Fahy, Kaitlyn A           12 JW-MA                3:08.77    2:59.46    2  
       39.14  1:25.43  2:21.37  2:59.46                                    
 16 Nowoswiat, Jena M         11 UMLY-MA              3:08.89    3:00.76    1  
       38.41  1:25.27  2:21.24  3:00.76                                    
 17 Neely, Abby S             12 JW-MA                2:50.98    3:01.94  
       37.28  1:25.60  2:17.43  3:01.94                                    
 18 Park, Sarah S             12 UMLY-MA              3:15.96    3:01.96  
       41.88  1:28.73  2:22.11  3:01.96                                    
 19 Haas, Keira M             12 UMLY-MA              3:13.34    3:03.36  
       45.10  1:30.60  2:26.37  3:03.36                                    
 20 Tonelli, Evangelia M      12 JW-MA                3:01.30    3:06.27  
       42.33  1:29.68  2:23.67  3:06.27                                    
 21 Braswell, Olivia          12 UMLY-MA              3:19.06    3:07.38  
       39.67  1:28.84  2:25.83  3:07.38                                    
 22 Suleski, Kyra G           11 JW-MA                3:03.57    3:12.93  
       44.44  1:34.69  2:29.04  3:12.93                                    
 23 Dimter, Emma L            12 JW-MA                3:10.40    3:13.24  
       45.11  1:36.56  2:32.36  3:13.24                                    
 24 Shi, Michelle             12 JW-MA                3:24.97    3:16.28  
       41.57  1:31.46  2:29.09  3:16.28                                    
 25 Collin, Carys E           11 UMLY-MA              3:26.66    3:17.85  
              1:36.40  2:34.79  3:17.85                                    
 26 Hopkins, Abigail K        11 UMLY-MA              3:21.24    3:20.24  
       44.85  1:39.45  2:35.65  3:20.24                                    
 27 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW-MA                3:28.71    3:31.23  
       52.02  1:45.03  2:45.38  3:31.23                                    
 28 Davis, Ellie G            11 JW-MA                3:18.15    3:31.70  
       47.79  1:41.38  2:44.50  3:31.70                                    
 -- Albuquerque, Alicia M     12 JW-MA                2:52.48         DQ  
       36.82  1:22.09  2:13.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 162  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, James M              12 JW-MA                2:31.56    2:34.52   20  
       31.98  1:13.81  1:58.13  2:34.52                                    
  2 Cortes, Ryan P            12 JW-MA                2:50.66    2:40.51   17  
       33.61  1:15.15  2:04.44  2:40.51                                    
  3 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               2:46.72    2:43.17   16  
       35.73           2:06.98  2:43.17                                    
  4 Moyer, JD D               12 JW-MA                2:44.64    2:43.73   15  
       33.96  1:18.18  2:09.77  2:43.73                                    
  5 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               2:45.88    2:43.96   14  
       38.59  1:20.27  2:09.55  2:43.96                                    
  6 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               2:48.70    2:45.39   13  
       36.09  1:17.38  2:08.54  2:45.39                                    
  7 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               2:45.51    2:46.00   12  
       35.00  1:19.64  2:09.87  2:46.00                                    
  8 Mortellite, Anthony M     12 JW-MA                2:52.39    2:46.38   11  
       37.49  1:19.77  2:08.70  2:46.38                                    
  9 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               2:46.09    2:46.68    9  
       36.56  1:18.73  2:12.64  2:46.68                                    
 10 Derivaux, Charles H       11 JW-MA                2:57.05    2:51.43    7  
       40.12  1:24.05  2:14.54  2:51.43                                    
 11 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               2:52.39    2:53.01    6  
       38.28  1:23.23  2:13.23  2:53.01                                    
 12 Behm, Jack E              11 JW-MA                2:58.25    2:57.47    5  
       42.44  1:26.31  2:18.47  2:57.47                                    
 13 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA               3:08.93    3:04.85    4  
       40.45  1:27.11  2:25.01  3:04.85                                    
 14 Fung, Derek Y             12 UMLY-MA              3:14.40    3:07.33    3  
       43.30  1:31.40  2:24.43  3:07.33                                    
 15 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               3:11.36    3:08.08    2  
       41.64  1:31.45  2:29.43  3:08.08                                    
 
Event 163  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lydia M           14 JW-MA                1:14.79    1:20.77   20  
       37.85  1:20.77                                                      
  2 Waggoner, Maddie M        13 JW-MA                1:19.53    1:26.23   17  
       39.85  1:26.23                                                      
  3 Jellig, Maria K           14 JW-MA                1:32.28    1:28.35   16  
       40.95  1:28.35                                                      
  4 Malmstrom, Abbey M        14 UMLY-MA              1:27.20    1:29.62   15  
       42.59  1:29.62                                                      
  5 Bansky, Sarah E           14 JW-MA                1:24.80    1:31.00   14  
       42.93  1:31.00                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Mac P           14 UMLY-MA              1:27.41    1:31.18   13  
       43.27  1:31.18                                                      
  7 Gramigna, Emily E         13 JW-MA                1:35.62    1:32.42   12  
       43.53  1:32.42                                                      
  8 Merch, Angela M           13 JW-MA                1:30.88    1:32.44   11  
       44.33  1:32.44                                                      
  9 Mullin, Sydney A          14 JW-MA                1:33.05    1:33.74    9  
       45.09  1:33.74                                                      
 10 Galef, Emma C             13 UMLY-MA              1:44.43    1:35.44    7  
       43.09  1:35.44                                                      
 11 Behm, Emma J              13 JW-MA                1:33.76    1:35.48    6  
       44.76  1:35.48                                                      
 12 Shuff, Darrah L           13 JW-MA                1:32.92    1:35.70    5  
       44.51  1:35.70                                                      
 13 Babici, Briana M          13 JW-MA                1:30.15    1:36.33    4  
       43.78  1:36.33                                                      
 14 Wait, Morgan O            14 JW-MA                1:33.63    1:37.04    3  
       45.39  1:37.04                                                      
 15 Yang, Chelsea T           14 JW-MA                1:39.02    1:39.20    2  
       47.73  1:39.20                                                      
 16 Collin, Ava M             14 UMLY-MA              1:39.73    1:39.69    1  
       47.45  1:39.69                                                      
 17 Tian, Esther              13 JW-MA                1:35.95    1:39.81  
       46.97  1:39.81                                                      
 18 Neely, Maddy R            13 JW-MA                1:37.53    1:39.98  
       47.50  1:39.98                                                      
 19 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:40.47    1:40.33  
       47.50  1:40.33                                                      
 20 Gramigna, Abby G          14 JW-MA                1:30.77    1:41.51  
       47.03  1:41.51                                                      
 21 Pham, Helena              14 JW-MA                1:40.68    1:42.17  
       48.12  1:42.17                                                      
 22 Lee, Anya L               14 JW-MA                1:40.42    1:42.70  
       48.18  1:42.70                                                      
 23 Bellington, Kylie D       14 JW-MA                1:38.58    1:43.41  
       46.99  1:43.41                                                      
 24 Yu, Sharon S              13 JW-MA                1:42.02    1:44.24  
       48.47  1:44.24                                                      
 
Event 164  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkan, Ryan M            14 UMLY-MA              1:11.46    1:12.82   20  
       34.45  1:12.82                                                      
  2 Xia, Peter G              14 JW-MA                1:22.07    1:20.32   17  
       37.43  1:20.32                                                      
  3 Ye, Brandon Z             13 UMLY-MA              1:20.20    1:22.96   16  
       38.33  1:22.96                                                      
  4 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               1:26.36    1:23.14   15  
       38.98  1:23.14                                                      
  5 Christou, Alex            14 JW-MA                1:32.71    1:25.37   14  
       39.51  1:25.37                                                      
  6 Hawke, Leo N              13 UMLY-MA              1:28.92    1:25.96   13  
       40.21  1:25.96                                                      
  7 Nasielski, Michael L      14 JW-MA                1:26.49    1:28.15   12  
       41.14  1:28.15                                                      
  8 Gutekunst, Jack P         14 JW-MA                1:21.96    1:28.50   11  
       41.56  1:28.50                                                      
  9 Schwartz, Dov B           13 JW-MA                1:28.87    1:28.52    9  
       41.66  1:28.52                                                      
 10 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:30.34    1:29.20    7  
       42.58  1:29.20                                                      
 11 Turner, Seth M            13 UMLY-MA              1:33.93    1:29.39    6  
       42.55  1:29.39                                                      
 12 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW-MA                1:23.92    1:29.70    5  
       41.99  1:29.70                                                      
 13 Yoon, Grant I             13 JW-MA                1:34.14    1:31.03    4  
       42.28  1:31.03                                                      
 14 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               1:30.01    1:32.37    3  
       43.80  1:32.37                                                      
 15 Tonelli, John C           14 JW-MA                1:30.95    1:32.39    2  
       41.87  1:32.39                                                      
 16 Yang, Rain                14 JW-MA                1:32.77    1:34.06    1  
       45.57  1:34.06                                                      
 17 Farkas, Andrew J          13 JW-MA                1:34.31    1:34.25  
       43.75  1:34.25                                                      
 18 Li, Erik                  14 JW-MA                1:31.47    1:35.38  
       43.53  1:35.38                                                      
 
Event 165  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               1:26.78    1:22.21   20  
       40.04  1:22.21                                                      
  2 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               1:25.76    1:24.98   17  
       40.88  1:24.98                                                      
  3 Treglia, Megan E          10 JW-MA                1:36.77    1:28.80   16  
       44.15  1:28.80                                                      
  4 Fox, Maddie D              9 UMLY-MA              1:38.79    1:30.35   15  
       45.56  1:30.35                                                      
  5 Brandberg, Essa L          9 UMLY-MA              1:37.52    1:38.64   14  
       49.44  1:38.64                                                      
  6 Wang, Mira                10 JW-MA                1:40.62    1:40.68   13  
       49.87  1:40.68                                                      
  7 Branscom, Raya            10 JW-MA                1:54.96    1:45.33   12  
       52.00  1:45.33                                                      
  8 Shuff, Willow E           10 UN-99-MA             1:46.56    1:49.03   11  
       52.21  1:49.03                                                      
  9 Finn, Addie K              9 JW-MA                1:57.13    1:53.05    9  
 
Event 166  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Bennett E         10 JW-MA                1:27.02    1:23.13   20  
       40.44  1:23.13                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:26.84    1:29.17   17  
       43.60  1:29.17                                                      
  3 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        10 UMLY-MA              1:43.11    1:29.60   16  
       43.42  1:29.60                                                      
  4 Willard, Georgie J         9 JW-MA                1:33.44    1:31.19   15  
       44.57  1:31.19                                                      
  5 Galef, Will C              9 UMLY-MA              1:37.34    1:39.24   14  
  6 Horan, Ryder P             9 JW-MA                1:43.44    1:41.82   13  
       50.75  1:41.82                                                      
  7 Gallagher, Nate F          9 JW-MA                1:47.30    1:54.20   12  
       55.81  1:54.20                                                      
  8 Braswell, James            9 UMLY-MA              1:45.08    1:54.95   11  
       53.90  1:54.95                                                      
 
Event 203  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Disanti, Brianna K        16 JW-MA                     NT    1:24.17  
       39.08  1:24.17                                                      
  2 Marlow, Alex T            16 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:25.54  
       39.45  1:25.54