Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/8/2018 05:46 PM
            2018 MA MARA Longsword Distance - 1/6/2018 to 1/7/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Nora               10 PTSC-AM             22:30.17   21:31.22   20  
       33.89  1:11.34  1:49.18  2:27.71  3:06.50  3:45.69  4:24.57  5:03.99
     5:43.41  6:22.92  7:02.55  7:42.41  8:21.87  9:01.50  9:41.36 10:20.98
    11:01.13 11:40.80 12:19.41 12:58.10 13:37.47 14:17.31 14:57.32 15:37.20
    16:17.60 16:57.47 17:37.76 18:17.73 18:57.87 19:35.89 20:15.10 20:53.79
    21:31.22
  2 Kurilla, Campbell         10 CYA-MA                    NT   22:30.87   17  
       34.76  1:13.58  1:52.93  2:33.09  3:14.30  3:54.18  4:36.04  5:17.65
     5:59.01  6:40.56  7:21.36  8:03.33  8:45.70  9:28.31 10:08.40 10:49.41
    11:31.45 12:13.29 12:54.14 13:34.84 14:15.65 14:57.93 15:38.75 16:19.94
    17:01.46 17:42.39 18:24.15 19:06.24 19:46.93 20:28.93 21:10.93 21:53.10
    22:30.87
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA                    NT   25:23.76   20  
       16.98    36.83  2:03.23  2:49.16  3:34.48  4:20.25  5:06.68  5:53.57
     6:39.60  7:26.53  8:13.61  9:00.44  9:46.37 10:33.14 11:19.91 12:07.65
    12:54.41 13:42.40 14:29.34 15:17.20 16:03.97 16:51.35 17:38.74 18:26.23
    19:14.08 20:01.29 20:48.25 21:35.52 22:22.80 23:09.39 23:53.85 24:39.20
    25:23.76
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA                   NT   22:36.17   20  
       33.89  1:13.19  1:53.57  2:35.22  3:16.74  3:58.99  4:40.71  5:22.80
     6:04.46  6:46.85  7:29.20  8:10.26  8:51.76  9:33.02 10:15.05 10:57.06
    11:38.89 12:20.99 13:00.52 13:41.66 14:21.77 15:03.84 15:45.47 16:26.97
    17:07.09 17:50.24 18:33.75 19:15.31 19:56.08 20:37.59 21:19.54 22:01.49
    22:36.17
 
Event 1  Girls 15-16 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 1  Girls 17-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Regina          17 TOPS-MA             19:08.28   19:36.75   20  
       32.18  1:06.97  1:42.90  2:18.95  2:55.66  3:32.18  4:08.60  4:44.68
     5:21.50  5:57.65  6:34.28  7:10.98  7:47.47  8:24.07  9:01.31  9:38.56
    10:15.60 10:52.48 11:30.15 11:47.21 12:07.44 12:45.02 13:22.44 13:59.76
    14:37.16 15:14.65 15:52.27 16:29.79 17:06.98 17:44.10 18:21.20 18:58.98
    19:36.75
  2 Flesher, Emma             17 PACS-MA             20:27.37   20:27.01   17  
       32.09  1:07.50  1:43.49  2:19.73  2:56.46  3:33.10  4:09.73  4:46.87
     5:24.15  6:01.72  6:39.78  7:17.82  7:55.63  8:33.45  9:11.46  9:49.32
    10:27.35 11:05.50 11:42.75 12:20.30 12:57.79 13:35.75 14:13.99 14:51.40
    15:30.21 16:07.73 16:45.54 17:23.60 18:00.82 18:37.53 19:14.09 19:51.04
    20:27.01
  3 VanNatter, Helena         17 TOPS-MA             21:36.69   21:46.05   16  
       33.56  1:10.54  1:49.12  2:28.69  3:08.05  3:48.10  4:27.93  5:08.03
     5:48.68  6:28.84  7:08.52  7:48.16  8:28.65  9:08.62  9:48.24 10:28.90
    11:09.10 11:49.17 12:29.63 13:09.84 13:50.24 14:30.45 15:11.07 15:50.69
    16:31.03 17:10.98 17:50.91 18:30.51 19:10.67 19:50.01 20:29.31 21:08.26
    21:46.05
  4 Alderman, Kira            17 TOPS-MA                   NT   22:03.50   15  
  5 Petschelt, Jordan         18 TOPS-MA             22:17.66   22:41.33   14  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Tyler             10 BYNS-MA             25:20.74   22:54.59   20  
       35.66  1:16.21  1:56.93  2:38.39  3:20.65  4:01.99  4:42.86  5:26.02
     6:07.90  6:50.00  7:32.72  8:15.28  8:56.60  9:40.02 10:23.65 11:07.08
    11:50.63 12:33.29 13:15.76 13:57.34 14:39.46 15:22.38 16:06.19 16:49.18
    17:31.02 18:11.25 18:54.11 19:36.80          20:59.75 21:38.80 22:17.77
    22:54.59
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Matthew           12 BYNS-MA             23:57.65   20:34.76   20  
       31.60  1:06.50  1:43.22  2:20.67  2:58.44  3:36.30  4:14.35  4:52.21
     5:30.11  6:06.98  6:44.92  7:22.77  8:01.12  8:39.44  9:18.08  9:56.44
    10:34.04 11:12.02 11:50.32 12:27.53 13:05.51 13:44.03 14:22.55 15:01.14
    15:39.23 16:16.57 16:53.86 17:31.64 18:09.04 18:47.01 19:24.25 20:00.65
    20:34.76
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA             20:19.24   19:55.57   20  
       30.96  1:05.14  1:40.20  2:15.56  2:50.81  3:26.93  4:02.74  4:38.89
     5:15.41  5:51.67  6:28.74  7:05.48  7:42.59  8:19.88  8:56.30  9:32.76
    10:09.80 10:46.95 11:23.93 12:01.13 12:37.45 13:14.19 13:51.00 14:28.01
    15:04.86 15:42.07 16:19.04 16:55.81 17:31.85 18:08.21 18:44.80 19:21.28
    19:55.57
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crew, Ellie               12 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:14.94   20  
       32.71  1:11.67  1:52.66  2:33.09  3:17.14  4:01.72  4:39.31  5:14.94
  2 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               5:49.07    5:29.00   17  
       34.70  1:17.09  1:57.57  2:36.92  3:27.85  4:18.65  4:55.39  5:29.00
  3 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              5:59.44    5:29.04   16  
       34.44  1:17.20  1:58.53  2:38.84  3:26.07  4:14.06  4:52.75  5:29.04
  4 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              6:08.00    5:45.86   15  
       40.04  1:24.58  2:05.86  2:46.37  3:37.40  4:28.19  5:07.23  5:45.86
  5 Fulmer, Bella             12 MARA-MA              5:55.94    5:56.00   14  
       37.45  1:23.67  2:09.23  2:53.03  3:44.67  4:35.51  5:16.75  5:56.00
  6 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA              7:08.29    6:36.74   13  
       37.16  1:30.17  2:21.99  3:10.66  4:08.91  5:06.98  5:51.17  6:36.74
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:17.70   20  
       35.35  1:16.86  1:57.20  2:36.81  3:20.70  4:05.69  4:42.08  5:17.70
  2 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              5:36.48    5:35.31   17  
       35.10  1:16.28  2:01.34  2:45.07  3:32.29  4:19.75  5:00.44  5:35.31
  3 Smith, Tori               13 MARA-MA                   NT    6:53.10   16  
       41.51  1:35.36  3:23.00  4:20.69  5:19.07  6:07.02  6:53.29  6:53.10
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kayla          15 MARA-MA                   NT    5:55.65   20  
       37.88  1:25.29  2:12.85  2:58.82  3:46.09  4:35.22  5:15.94  5:55.65
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crew, Simon               17 TOPS-MA              4:41.30    4:37.69   20  
       27.64  1:00.92  1:38.19  2:14.21  2:54.45  3:35.15  4:07.18  4:37.69
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maddie            11 MARA-MA              3:24.77    3:20.88   20  
       44.15  1:34.35  2:28.70  3:20.88                                    
 -- Rouyer, Izzy              12 TOPS-MA              3:18.79         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almodovar, Jayden         12 MARA-MA                   NT    2:51.62   20  
       36.02  1:18.85  2:05.46  2:51.62                                    
  2 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA                   NT    3:12.05   17  
       43.69  1:33.42  2:23.71  3:12.05                                    
  3 Clow, Brayden             12 MARA-MA                   NT    3:18.46   16  
       43.20  1:34.03  2:26.93  3:18.46                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Ella                13 MARA-MA              2:39.78    2:45.91   20  
       37.92  1:20.70  2:03.71  2:45.91                                    
  2 Brinkman, Sidney          14 MARA-MA                   NT    3:15.93   17  
       43.05  1:31.12  2:25.31  3:15.93                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Caraline           17 TOPS-MA              2:43.29    2:37.90   20  
       35.73  1:16.34  1:57.41  2:37.90                                    
  2 Draves, Teresa            17 TOPS-MA              2:46.98    2:44.18   17  
       37.86  1:18.68  2:01.10  2:44.18                                    
  3 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA              3:03.63    3:01.06   16  
       40.53  1:26.45  2:13.70  3:01.06                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Xander            14 MARA-MA                   NT    2:41.32   20  
       35.34  1:17.08  1:59.65  2:41.32                                    
  2 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:48.20   17  
       37.78  1:21.30  2:04.87  2:48.20                                    
  3 Miller, Will              14 MARA-MA              3:01.76    3:04.86   16  
       39.36  1:26.50  2:16.51  3:04.86                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, ben                15 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:37.29   20  
       35.80  1:15.21  1:57.20  2:37.29                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoviello, Molly         10 CYA-MA                    NT    7:06.42   20  
       34.64  1:15.27  1:57.49  2:41.63  3:25.24  4:10.10  4:54.47  5:38.90
     6:23.65  7:06.42                                                      
  2 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA                    NT    8:14.76   17  
       37.99  1:24.33  2:15.19  3:06.25  3:58.23  4:49.66  5:41.36  6:33.97
     7:26.46  8:14.76                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                    NT    6:17.08   20  
       33.89  1:11.37  1:49.56  2:28.58  3:07.33  3:46.66  4:26.65  5:05.39
     5:42.40  6:17.08                                                      
  2 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              6:31.42    6:28.62   17  
       34.15  1:11.96  1:51.65  2:31.66  3:11.88  3:52.37  4:32.96  5:12.36
     5:51.34  6:28.62                                                      
  3 Rouyer, Izzy              12 TOPS-MA                   NT    6:41.34   16  
       33.87  1:12.59  1:53.13           4:20.02                    5:21.89
     6:41.34                                                               
  4 Landis, Emma              12 MARA-MA                   NT    6:41.69   15  
       33.24  1:12.59  1:54.14  2:36.24  3:18.52  4:00.09  4:41.71  4:58.06
     5:24.71  6:41.69                                                      
  5 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA               7:21.54    7:11.46   14  
       35.74  1:17.09  2:00.79  2:44.92  3:29.61  4:14.41  4:59.45  5:44.13
     6:28.65  7:11.46                                                      
  6 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA              8:14.96    7:14.62   13  
       36.12  1:18.33  2:02.22  2:47.49  3:32.92  4:18.27  5:03.65  5:48.63
     6:33.56  7:14.62                                                      
  7 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA              8:17.33    7:17.70   12  
       32.70  1:15.67  2:01.02  2:45.54  3:31.54  4:17.62  5:04.61  5:51.80
     6:36.40  7:17.70                                                      
  8 Taylor, Maddie            11 MARA-MA              8:18.81    7:45.21   11  
       37.85  1:21.60  2:08.11  2:56.43  3:44.54  4:34.36  5:22.76  6:11.59
     7:00.98  7:45.21                                                      
  9 Esh, Brianna              11 MARA-MA                   NT    8:01.53    9  
       39.50  1:25.05  2:13.18  3:03.58  3:54.23  4:44.38  5:33.88  6:23.57
     7:14.09  8:01.53                                                      
 10 Winand, Nancy             11 MARA-MA                   NT    8:31.99    7  
       41.21  1:29.07  2:21.07  3:13.62  4:08.50  5:02.57  5:56.22  6:49.99
     7:41.27  8:31.99                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              5:52.50    5:56.77   20  
       31.55  1:06.07  1:41.69  2:17.70  2:54.09  3:30.26  4:07.10  4:44.20
     5:21.54  5:56.77                                                      
  2 Nelson, Angie             14 TOPS-MA              5:57.88    5:59.84   17  
       32.19  1:08.09  1:44.33  2:20.35  2:57.44  3:35.13  4:11.67  4:48.26
     5:25.43  5:59.84                                                      
  3 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS-MA              6:26.56    6:10.04   16  
       32.05  1:08.83  1:46.70  2:24.71  3:03.10  3:41.49  4:20.61  4:58.31
     5:35.73  6:10.04                                                      
  4 Kauffman, Annalise        14 MARA-MA                   NT    6:45.23   15  
       34.07  1:12.84  1:53.40  2:34.66  3:16.38  3:58.23  4:40.92  5:23.77
     6:05.58  6:45.23                                                      
  5 Clinton, Lily             13 MARA-MA                   NT    7:13.98   14  
       37.74  1:20.57  2:03.98  2:48.44  3:32.70  5:03.64  5:48.60  6:33.00
     7:13.98                                                               
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Gabby              15 TOPS-MA              5:18.64    5:23.50   20  
       28.71  1:00.35  1:33.20  2:06.31  2:39.49  3:12.70  3:45.84  4:18.90
     4:51.76  5:23.50                                                      
  2 Green, Maddie             16 TOPS-MA              5:34.14    5:36.95   17  
       30.40  1:03.36  1:37.44  2:11.48  2:45.52  3:19.59  3:54.03  4:29.15
     5:04.16  5:36.95                                                      
  3 Draves, Teresa            17 TOPS-MA              5:41.20    5:37.32   16  
       30.51  1:03.64  1:37.25  2:11.09  2:45.33  3:19.95  3:54.27  4:28.90
     5:03.47  5:37.32                                                      
  4 McKee, Gracie             16 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:44.05   15  
       31.62  1:06.54  1:42.27  2:17.48  2:52.89  3:27.82  4:02.89  4:37.38
     5:11.25  5:44.05                                                      
  5 McCarter, Regina          17 TOPS-MA              5:30.19    5:51.25   14  
       30.38  1:03.21  1:37.98  2:13.59  2:50.05  3:26.41  4:03.25  4:40.15
     5:16.77  5:51.25                                                      
  6 Flesher, Emma             17 PACS-MA              5:50.64    5:52.16   13  
       30.35  1:03.88  1:38.47  2:14.02  2:50.39  3:27.14  4:03.64  4:40.01
     5:16.58  5:52.16                                                      
  7 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA              6:31.36    6:21.37   12  
       33.94  1:11.70  1:49.77  2:28.42  3:07.67  3:46.69  4:25.85  5:05.48
     5:44.16  6:21.37                                                      
  8 McCormick, Kayla          15 MARA-MA                   NT    6:40.37   11  
       33.64  1:12.54  1:53.71  2:35.45  3:17.75  3:58.90  4:40.21  5:21.36
     6:02.37  6:40.37                                                      
  9 Long, Felicity            17 CYA-MA                    NT    8:51.60    9  
       41.14  1:30.41  2:24.13  3:18.71  4:14.35  5:09.43  6:04.67  7:01.61
     8:51.60                                                               
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason              12 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:39.01   20  
       28.33  1:01.38  1:36.35  2:11.44  2:45.98  3:20.87  3:56.05  4:31.33
     5:05.80  5:39.01                                                      
  2 Almodovar, Jayden         12 MARA-MA              6:28.22    6:02.06   17  
       28.87  1:02.52  1:39.44  2:17.86  2:55.81  3:31.94  4:10.19  4:48.83
     5:26.86  6:02.06                                                      
  3 Green, Nick               11 TOPS-MA                   NT    6:10.52   16  
       32.34  1:09.92  1:47.84  2:24.85  3:02.95  3:41.22  4:19.43  4:57.63
     5:35.09  6:10.52                                                      
  4 Clow, Brayden             12 MARA-MA                   NT    6:22.27   15  
       30.62  1:06.40  1:44.60  2:24.86  3:05.00  3:45.50  4:26.79  5:07.30
     5:46.61  6:22.27                                                      
  5 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              6:38.37    6:27.33   14  
       35.11  1:15.22  1:56.59  2:36.45  3:15.80  3:56.10  4:36.05  5:14.51
     5:53.63  6:27.33                                                      
  6 Long, Emerson             12 MARA-MA                   NT    7:33.00   13  
       36.80  1:21.25  2:06.20  2:52.07  3:39.53  4:26.65  5:14.71  6:02.18
     6:49.70  7:33.00                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Xander            14 MARA-MA                   NT    5:48.90   20  
       29.62  1:04.10  1:39.97  2:16.04  2:51.71  3:28.41  4:04.94  4:41.06
     5:16.02  5:48.90                                                      
  2 MacKilligan, Cameron      14 MARA-MA              5:56.69    5:54.64   17  
       31.11  1:05.06  1:39.64  2:14.15  2:51.21  3:28.66  4:06.41  4:44.11
     5:21.11  5:54.64                                                      
  3 Russell, Will             13 MARA-MA              6:35.20    6:20.62   16  
       32.12  1:09.59  1:48.23  2:28.07  3:07.76  3:47.82  4:26.18  5:06.05
     5:43.36  6:20.62                                                      
  4 Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA                   NT    6:24.96   15  
       32.77  1:10.51  1:49.43  2:28.52  3:08.24  3:48.21  4:27.68  5:07.39
     5:46.85  6:24.96                                                      
  5 Winand, Dale              13 MARA-MA              6:26.15    6:44.39   14  
       33.20  1:11.57  1:52.50  2:33.85  3:14.03  3:55.87           5:19.36
     5:57.77  6:44.39                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA               2:45.33    2:40.49   20  
       35.49  1:17.18  2:00.34  2:40.49                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA                   NT    2:40.18   20  
       34.01  1:14.94  1:58.49  2:40.18                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC-MA                   NT   12:08.80   20  
       29.70  1:04.21  1:41.55  2:19.31  2:56.97  3:33.80  4:11.55  4:49.31
     5:25.50  6:03.44  6:41.38  7:18.78  7:57.00  8:34.12  9:10.50  9:47.58
    10:24.96 11:01.59 11:34.56 12:08.80                                    
  2 Crew, Ellie               12 TOPS-MA                   NT   12:13.64   17  
       31.86  1:08.33  1:46.03  2:22.65  2:59.68  3:36.56  4:13.25  4:50.76
     5:26.91  6:03.67  6:42.45  7:19.83  7:57.24  8:34.33  9:11.70  9:48.74
    10:25.66 11:02.24 11:38.66 12:13.64                                    
  3 Buss, Maddie              12 CYA-MA              14:48.58   12:44.04   16  
       32.94  1:10.66  1:49.36  2:28.37  3:07.03  3:46.92  4:25.97  5:04.58
     5:43.54  6:22.30  7:01.10  7:39.57  8:18.39  8:57.09  9:36.08 10:14.52
    10:52.73 11:30.89 12:09.29 12:44.04                                    
  4 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA             13:13.61   12:46.68   15  
       32.81  1:10.10  1:48.19  2:26.09  3:04.68  3:43.55  4:22.20  5:01.30
     5:40.57  6:19.68  6:58.92  7:38.08  8:17.47  8:56.41  9:35.68 10:14.72
    10:53.79 11:31.83 12:10.18 12:46.68                                    
  5 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA             14:37.45   12:59.00   14  
       32.43  1:09.69  1:48.51  2:28.16  3:08.50  3:48.25  4:28.14  5:07.81
     5:47.31  6:27.13  7:07.24  7:47.31  8:26.74  9:06.60  9:46.75 10:26.13
    11:05.71 11:45.06 12:22.94 12:59.00                                    
  6 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA             13:17.75   13:09.95   13  
       35.27  1:14.51  1:54.59  2:34.57  3:15.18  3:56.05  4:36.29  5:16.13
     5:56.59  6:36.71  7:17.46  7:57.52  8:38.93  9:19.33  9:57.79 10:37.77
    11:17.65 11:56.23 12:34.12 13:09.95                                    
  7 Tate, Ana                 12 CYA-MA              14:57.37   13:17.50   12  
       34.09  1:12.25  1:51.16  2:31.20  3:11.43  3:51.48  4:32.03  5:12.49
     5:53.29  6:34.39  7:15.96  7:56.08  8:37.52  9:18.99  9:59.82 10:40.83
    11:22.11 12:01.48 12:41.14 13:17.50                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW-MA                     NT   11:11.11   20  
       29.60  1:02.55  1:36.22  2:10.47  2:45.61  3:18.95  3:53.49  4:28.21
     5:02.37  5:36.87  6:11.19  6:45.64  7:20.25  7:53.84  8:27.91  9:01.93
     9:34.37 10:08.56 10:41.52 11:11.11                                    
  2 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS-MA             13:59.02   12:53.67   17  
       30.79  1:06.91  1:45.32  2:24.56  3:04.41  3:44.50  4:24.36  5:04.76
     5:43.87  6:22.26  7:02.49  7:42.52  8:21.92  9:01.45  9:40.48 10:20.68
    11:00.31 11:39.28 12:17.96 12:53.67                                    
  3 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA             13:37.07   13:32.04   16  
       34.44  1:13.46  1:53.42  2:34.73  3:14.59  3:56.35  4:36.56  5:18.25
     6:01.82  6:43.85  7:25.71  8:08.30  8:51.48  9:30.20 10:10.89 10:52.40
    11:34.59 12:15.74 12:55.93 13:32.04                                    
  4 Hughes, Mika              13 MARA-MA                   NT   15:43.89   15  
       37.08  1:21.14  2:07.64  2:54.11  3:41.08  4:28.89  5:17.32  6:06.20
     6:55.08  7:43.41  8:32.85  9:21.43 10:09.58 10:59.26 11:48.63 12:38.08
    13:26.69 14:13.73 15:01.30 15:43.89                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crew, Lilia               16 TOPS-MA             13:47.72   11:47.78   20  
       31.64  1:06.69  1:42.62  2:17.65  2:52.75  3:28.49  4:04.18  4:39.90
     5:15.54  5:51.74  6:27.53  7:03.71  7:39.44  8:15.41  8:51.65  9:27.52
    10:03.67 10:39.90 11:14.76 11:47.78                                    
  2 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA             12:56.35   12:34.84   17  
       32.77  1:09.96  1:47.77  2:25.48  3:03.59  3:41.85  4:20.21  4:59.01
     5:38.22  6:17.03  6:55.88  7:35.17  8:13.23  8:51.72  9:30.18 10:07.94
    10:45.72 11:22.68 11:59.91 12:34.84                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Tyler             10 BYNS-MA             15:43.84   13:30.64   20  
       34.72  1:14.47  1:56.45  2:37.28  3:18.27  3:59.16  4:41.75  5:22.96
     6:03.00           7:26.02  8:06.65  8:47.26  9:28.99 10:11.56 10:53.51
    11:34.91 12:16.27 12:55.03 13:30.64                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason              12 NPAC-MA             11:00.63   11:06.09   20  
       26.82    58.37  1:31.29  2:04.67  2:38.17  3:11.88  3:45.03  4:20.70
     4:55.29  5:29.29  6:05.14  6:38.25  7:12.25  7:46.16  8:19.89  8:54.51
     9:28.51 10:02.84 10:35.13 11:06.09                                    
  2 Ferenz, Matthew           12 BYNS-MA             12:51.56   11:58.94   17  
       30.66  1:04.75  1:40.97  2:17.11  2:53.78  3:30.70  4:08.38  4:45.12
     5:21.77  5:59.15  6:35.95  7:11.89  7:48.67  8:25.04  9:01.24  9:37.65
    10:13.87 10:49.61 11:25.03 11:58.94                                    
  3 Clow, Brayden             12 MARA-MA                   NT   13:32.33   16  
       33.87  1:12.92  1:53.92  2:36.86  3:20.28  4:01.88  4:41.78  5:25.15
     6:07.94  6:48.77  7:29.45  8:11.80  8:53.79  9:34.56 10:17.03 10:58.82
    11:40.53 12:20.25 12:57.99 13:32.33                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA             12:16.71   11:42.53   20  
       30.24  1:03.75  1:38.13  2:12.38  2:46.80  3:22.19  3:57.82  4:33.59
     5:09.64  5:45.47  6:21.28  6:57.21  7:33.16  8:09.24  8:45.39  9:21.42
     9:57.49 10:33.20 11:08.60 11:42.53