Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/28/2018 04:54 PM
                     2018 MA NAAC - SERP Dual - 1/27/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              5:05.10    5:22.28   20  
  2 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC-MA                   NT    5:33.11   17  
  3 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA                   NT    6:16.91   16  
 
Event 2  Boys 11 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              5:11.09    5:09.61   20  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMartinis, Cathrina       8 SERP-MA                25.55      22.80   20  
  2 Moore, Ruth A              7 SERP-MA                27.48      25.12   17  
  3 Johnson, Izzy              7 NAAC-MA                33.69      25.73   16  
  4 Richman, Lily E            7 SERP-MA                28.73      25.85   15  
  5 Zeroual, Aya               8 NAAC-MA                28.66      28.50   14  
  6 Marsh, Cordelia R          8 NAAC-MA                31.68      29.61   13  
 -- Mosier, Esther M           5 NAAC-MA                51.16         DQ  
 -- Renna, Elise G             7 NAAC-MA                41.43         DQ  
 -- Ali, Hidaia A              8 SERP-MA                38.74         DQ  
 -- Bennani, Marwa             6 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, James B              6 SERP-MA                   NT      31.75   20  
 
Event 5  Girls 9 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah C            13 NAAC-MA                   NT      42.10   20  
  2 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                42.95      43.88   17  
  3 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA                48.85      45.82   16  
  4 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA                54.38      54.62   15  
  5 Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA                56.24      57.03   14  
  6 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA                57.44    1:00.96   13  
  7 Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA              1:03.71    1:01.22   12  
  8 Schwab, Mary Ruth M       12 SERP-MA              1:20.09    1:25.26   11  
 -- Ali, Ayan A               12 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeBendig, Will            13 NAAC-MA                   NT      44.09   20  
       44.02    44.09                                                      
  2 Sanders, Tavis A          10 SERP-MA                   NT      49.55   17  
       49.72    49.55                                                      
  3 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                56.68      50.67   16  
       50.76    50.67                                                      
 -- Mosier, Aaron W           12 NAAC-MA                53.87         DQ  
       50.31                                                               
 -- Lopez, Osmand              9 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 9 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA              1:16.02    1:21.47   20  
       36.43  1:21.47                                                      
  2 Parks, Olivia             14 NAAC-MA              1:27.71    1:25.21   17  
       37.31  1:25.21                                                      
  3 Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA              1:23.01    1:30.30   16  
       38.92  1:30.30                                                      
  4 Brown, Kyran I            13 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:32.72   15  
       41.11  1:32.72                                                      
  5 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:40.00   14  
       46.32  1:40.00                                                      
  6 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              1:43.65    1:46.97   13  
       47.05  1:46.97                                                      
  7 Schwab, Solomaya F        15 SERP-MA              1:52.73    1:49.28   12  
       50.02  1:49.28                                                      
 -- Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              1:42.74         DQ  
       49.71                                                               
 
Event 8  Boys 9 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mario L            16 NAAC-MA              1:07.62    1:08.39   20  
       30.72  1:08.39                                                      
  2 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              1:09.26    1:12.14   17  
       32.52  1:12.14                                                      
  3 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       18 SERP-MA              1:14.06    1:15.72   16  
       33.78  1:15.72                                                      
  4 Ruane, Tyler              14 NAAC-MA              1:25.39    1:22.06   15  
       38.04  1:22.06                                                      
  5 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              1:21.98    1:22.10   14  
       37.00  1:22.10                                                      
  6 Waskiewicz, Alex J        16 NAAC-MA              1:31.51    1:23.31   13  
       36.40  1:23.31                                                      
  7 Moore, Thomas A           13 SERP-MA              1:26.88    1:28.86   12  
       40.32  1:28.86                                                      
  8 Carpenter, Devon S        14 NAAC-MA              1:42.56    1:29.81   11  
       38.29  1:29.81                                                      
  9 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA              1:34.75    1:32.93    9  
       38.02  1:32.93                                                      
 10 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA              1:45.03    1:42.14    7  
       45.08  1:42.14                                                      
 -- Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA              2:03.83         DQ  
       53.72       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC-MA              3:17.45    3:17.55   20  
       42.11  1:35.06  2:29.92  3:17.55                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMartinis, Cathrina       8 SERP-MA                26.41      23.24   20  
  2 Moore, Ruth A              7 SERP-MA                25.74      24.10   17  
  3 Richman, Lily E            7 SERP-MA                27.11      24.85   16  
  4 Marsh, Cordelia R          8 NAAC-MA                26.74      25.56   15  
  5 Johnson, Izzy              7 NAAC-MA                27.38      27.55   14  
  6 Marsh, Francesca N         7 NAAC-MA                29.65      27.78   13  
  7 Bartsch, Savannah R        7 NAAC-MA                   NT      31.67   12  
  8 Ali, Hidaia A              8 SERP-MA                32.82      34.85   11  
  9 Bennani, Marwa             6 NAAC-MA                   NT      37.66    9  
 10 Renna, Elise G             7 NAAC-MA                46.89      38.12    7  
 11 Mosier, Esther M           5 NAAC-MA                56.19      43.65    6  
 12 Aguilar, Miranda           8 NAAC-MA                   NT      45.22    5  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, James B              6 SERP-MA                   NT      29.50   20  
  2 Zeroual, Mohamed T         6 NAAC-MA                38.62      39.06   17  
  3 Baladi, Aymen              8 NAAC-MA                   NT      46.31   16  
  4 Arobone, Carter            6 NAAC-MA                58.82    1:02.25   15  
 
Event 13  Girls 9 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                43.72      44.79   20  
  2 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                56.73      49.22   16.5
  2 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA                49.12      49.22   16.5
  4 Ali, Ayan A               12 SERP-MA                   NT      51.24   15  
  5 Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA                   NT      52.25   14  
  6 Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA                52.92      52.93   13  
  7 Mosier, Lydia H           10 NAAC-MA                59.81      55.40   12  
  8 Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA                57.40      57.67   11  
  9 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA                52.54      57.84    9  
 10 Schwab, Mary Ruth M       12 SERP-MA              1:08.03    1:03.38    7  
 -- Seegers, Lauren           11 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Waliyud - Din, Aniya Z    10 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Arobone, Isabel            9 NAAC-MA              1:15.26         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tavis A          10 SERP-MA                52.95      52.18   20  
  2 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA                52.43      57.02   17  
  3 Lopez, Osmand              9 NAAC-MA              1:07.55    1:06.79   16  
 
Event 15  Girls 9 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              1:12.31    1:17.56   20  
       24.75  1:17.56                                                      
  2 Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA              1:16.37    1:17.71   17  
       37.68  1:17.71                                                      
  3 Parks, Olivia             14 NAAC-MA              1:32.16    1:28.79   16  
       42.91  1:28.79                                                      
  4 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC-MA              1:24.28    1:29.17   15  
       42.79  1:29.17                                                      
  5 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA              1:27.02    1:30.61   14  
       44.11  1:30.61                                                      
  6 Kelly, Sarah C            13 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:37.79   13  
       47.65  1:37.79                                                      
  7 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              1:29.23    1:38.43   12  
       46.92  1:38.43                                                      
  8 Schwab, Solomaya F        15 SERP-MA              1:50.23    1:42.40   11  
       49.40  1:42.40                                                      
  9 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              1:42.06    1:45.01    9  
       51.43  1:45.01                                                      
 10 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA              2:03.35    1:50.80    7  
       53.63  1:50.80                                                      
 11 Mottolo, Sam E            15 NAAC-MA              1:45.01    1:52.12    6  
       54.23  1:52.12                                                      
 12 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:54.44    5  
       53.29  1:54.44                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 9 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mario L            16 NAAC-MA              1:13.38    1:12.69   20  
       35.09  1:12.69                                                      
  2 Waskiewicz, Alex J        16 NAAC-MA              1:13.15    1:14.32   17  
       36.56  1:14.32                                                      
  3 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              1:15.91    1:16.15   16  
       37.42  1:16.15                                                      
  4 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              1:17.20    1:19.52   15  
  5 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              1:19.90    1:20.70   14  
       38.60  1:20.70                                                      
  6 Moore, Thomas A           13 SERP-MA              1:24.24    1:23.84   13  
       40.98  1:23.84                                                      
  7 Carpenter, Devon S        14 NAAC-MA              1:33.35    1:26.52   12  
       43.81  1:26.52                                                      
  8 Ruane, Tyler              14 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:30.25   11  
       44.17  1:30.25                                                      
  9 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA              1:37.78    1:34.18    9  
 10 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA              1:36.83    1:37.04    7  
 11 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA              1:38.63    1:40.55    6  
       49.24  1:40.55                                                      
 12 Dowell, Jack              11 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:43.49    5  
       51.04  1:43.49                                                      
 13 Hildreth, Elijah V        15 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:52.38    4  
 -- Mosier, Aaron W           12 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       54.39       DQ                                                      
 -- LeBendig, Will            13 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 9 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              1:16.42    1:24.29   20  
  2 Brown, Kyran I            13 NAAC-MA              1:25.70    1:26.28   17  
  3 Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA              1:53.22    1:55.97   16  
  4 Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA              1:58.65    1:59.63   15  
  5 Mosier, Lydia H           10 NAAC-MA                   NT    2:06.61   14  
     1:00.58  2:06.77  2:26.46  2:06.61                                    
  6 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA              2:15.24    2:11.44   13  
 -- Seegers, Lauren           11 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.33  2:03.34                                                      
 -- Arobone, Isabel            9 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:13.86  2:32.55                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 9 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:50.17    1:48.77   20  
       53.15  1:48.77                                                      
  2 Dowell, Jack              11 NAAC-MA              1:51.91    1:48.86   17  
       51.88  1:48.86                                                      
  3 Mosier, Aaron W           12 NAAC-MA                   NT    2:02.34   16  
       55.46  2:02.34                                                      
 -- Hildreth, Elijah V        15 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       47.92       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA              2:43.60    2:56.66   20  
       38.55  1:24.62  2:15.64  2:56.66                                    
  2 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              2:50.56    3:13.04   17  
       46.25  1:33.37  2:30.70  3:13.04                                    
 -- Kelly, Sarah C            13 NAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       43.99  1:37.63  2:41.81       DQ                                    
 -- Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP-MA              3:33.28         DQ  
       49.24  1:46.59  2:47.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              2:42.50    2:41.71   20  
       38.49  1:18.15  2:05.32  2:41.71                                    
  2 Brown, Mario L            16 NAAC-MA              2:46.48    2:42.17   17  
       33.18  1:15.44  2:09.39  2:42.17                                    
  3 Waskiewicz, Alex J        16 NAAC-MA              2:42.28    2:46.63   16  
       40.42  1:22.67  2:09.51  2:46.63                                    
  4 Ruane, Tyler              14 NAAC-MA              2:54.06    2:58.47   15  
       38.77  1:27.34  2:18.06  2:58.47                                    
  5 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA              3:24.14    3:26.17   14  
       41.51  1:34.12  2:37.65  3:26.17                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMartinis, Cathrina       8 SERP-MA                29.66      26.85   20  
  2 Richman, Lily E            7 SERP-MA                36.23      31.18   17  
  3 Marsh, Francesca N         7 NAAC-MA                31.55      31.75   16  
  4 Zeroual, Aya               8 NAAC-MA                32.31      31.87   15  
  5 Johnson, Izzy              7 NAAC-MA                33.28      34.89   14  
  6 Ali, Hidaia A              8 SERP-MA                39.47      35.53   13  
  7 Moore, Ruth A              7 SERP-MA                29.80      40.44   12  
  8 Renna, Elise G             7 NAAC-MA                51.90      47.26   11  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gray, James B              6 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mottolo, Sam E            15 NAAC-MA                   NT      51.84   20  
  2 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                52.36      52.27   17  
  3 Seegers, Lauren           11 NAAC-MA                   NT      54.40   16  
  4 Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA              1:04.60      58.79   15  
  5 Waliyud - Din, Aniya Z    10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:02.02   14  
  6 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA              1:07.55    1:03.21   13  
  7 Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA              1:03.41    1:08.45   12  
  8 Mosier, Lydia H           10 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:08.48   11  
  9 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA              1:22.97    1:16.63    9  
 10 Arobone, Isabel            9 NAAC-MA              1:26.05    1:19.06    7  
 11 Schwab, Mary Ruth M       12 SERP-MA              1:18.19    1:29.82    6  
 -- Ali, Ayan A               12 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ali, Hanane A             10 SERP-MA              1:01.38         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tavis A          10 SERP-MA                   NT      59.22   20  
  2 Dowell, Jack              11 NAAC-MA              1:01.80      59.91   17  
 
Event 27  Girls 9 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA              1:26.58    1:32.20   20  
       42.84  1:32.20                                                      
  2 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              1:29.61    1:32.65   17  
       44.34  1:32.65                                                      
  3 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA              1:33.85    1:34.89   16  
       45.87  1:34.89                                                      
  4 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA              1:31.76    1:35.48   15  
       45.47  1:35.48                                                      
  5 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              1:31.25    1:37.23   14  
       46.35  1:37.23                                                      
  6 Brown, Kyran I            13 NAAC-MA              1:35.35    1:38.32   13  
       46.20  1:38.32                                                      
  7 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP-MA              1:43.04    1:51.01   12  
       51.12  1:51.01                                                      
  8 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              2:01.80    2:09.25   11  
     1:02.18  2:09.25                                                      
  9 Schwab, Solomaya F        15 SERP-MA              2:05.11    2:13.60    9  
     1:01.55  2:13.60                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 9 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waskiewicz, Alex J        16 NAAC-MA              1:18.82    1:20.49   20  
       39.31  1:20.49                                                      
  2 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              1:21.59    1:28.97   17  
       41.40  1:28.97                                                      
  3 Carpenter, Devon S        14 NAAC-MA              1:31.29    1:32.02   16  
       43.42  1:32.02                                                      
  4 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              1:30.45    1:34.31   15  
       44.14  1:34.31                                                      
  5 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA              1:43.30    1:45.91   14  
       49.76  1:45.91                                                      
  6 Moore, Thomas A           13 SERP-MA              1:50.61    1:49.88   13  
       52.61  1:49.88                                                      
  7 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA              1:50.81    1:54.50   12  
       53.64  1:54.50                                                      
 -- LeBendig, Will            13 NAAC-MA              2:01.91         DQ  
       56.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       18 SERP-MA              1:31.31         DQ  
       44.64       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 11 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parks, Olivia             14 NAAC-MA              3:18.27    3:27.92   20  
       47.84  1:41.30  2:36.13  3:27.92                                    
  2 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP-MA              3:49.37    4:01.67   17  
       50.46  1:50.72  2:55.12  4:01.67                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Cordelia R          8 NAAC-MA                21.61      22.34   20  
  2 Johnson, Izzy              7 NAAC-MA                23.69      23.19   17  
  3 Zeroual, Aya               8 NAAC-MA                23.10      24.08   16  
  4 Marsh, Francesca N         7 NAAC-MA                26.72      24.86   15  
  5 Renna, Elise G             7 NAAC-MA                30.16      29.68   14  
  6 Bartsch, Savannah R        7 NAAC-MA                   NT      33.17   13  
  7 Bennani, Marwa             6 NAAC-MA                   NT      36.02   12  
  8 Mosier, Esther M           5 NAAC-MA                39.14      44.56   11  
  9 Aguilar, Miranda           8 NAAC-MA                   NT      53.63    9  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, James B              6 SERP-MA                   NT      27.99   20  
  2 Baladi, Aymen              8 NAAC-MA                   NT      39.89   17  
  3 Zeroual, Mohamed T         6 NAAC-MA                44.87      44.31   16  
  4 Arobone, Carter            6 NAAC-MA                45.11      49.39   15  
 
Event 33  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA                35.73      36.20   20  
  2 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC-MA                36.11      36.27   17  
  3 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA                42.45      40.35   16  
  4 Ali, Ayan A               12 SERP-MA                   NT      42.12   15  
  5 Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA                43.01      42.16   14  
  6 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP-MA                44.62      43.09   13  
  7 Diffily-Kenney, Nora       9 SERP-MA                46.00      43.64   12  
  8 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC-MA                42.33      45.23   11  
  9 Seegers, Lauren           11 NAAC-MA                   NT      45.56    9  
 10 DeMartinis, Cathrina       8 SERP-MA                52.11      48.93    7  
 11 Moore, Ruth A              7 SERP-MA                52.26      49.84    6  
 12 Karpinski, Vetta F         9 SERP-MA                44.99      49.90    5  
 13 Marsh, Cordelia R          8 NAAC-MA                51.55      51.60    4  
 14 Richman, Lily E            7 SERP-MA                51.23      52.71    3  
 15 Waliyud - Din, Aniya Z    10 SERP-MA                   NT      54.02    2  
 16 Zeroual, Aya               8 NAAC-MA                50.14      55.27    1  
 17 Ali, Hidaia A              8 SERP-MA              1:00.32      56.59  
 18 Schwab, Mary Ruth M       12 SERP-MA                49.95      57.16  
 19 Marsh, Francesca N         7 NAAC-MA                59.54      57.94  
 20 Arobone, Isabel            9 NAAC-MA              1:02.05    1:08.23  
 
Event 34  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mario L            16 NAAC-MA                27.89      28.53   20  
  2 Ruane, Tyler              14 NAAC-MA                29.11      31.12   17  
  3 Carpenter, Devon S        14 NAAC-MA                30.26      31.68   16  
  4 Hildreth, Elijah V        15 NAAC-MA                35.68      35.01   15  
  5 Mosier, Aaron W           12 NAAC-MA                42.07      42.67   14  
  6 Sanders, Tavis A          10 SERP-MA                42.17      47.57   13  
  7 Lopez, Osmand              9 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:01.54   12  
  8 Tang, Tyler Z              9 NAAC-MA              1:21.83    1:23.89   11  
  9 Nguyen, Nam Q              9 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:39.39    9  
 -- Allison, Jaiden            9 NAAC-MA                   NT        DNF  
 
Event 35  Girls 9 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luckey, Azaria S          16 SERP-MA              1:04.79    1:09.00   20  
  2 Thomas, Anisah T          16 SERP-MA              1:06.57    1:09.25   17  
  3 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP-MA              1:08.04    1:13.73   16  
  4 Brown, Kyran I            13 NAAC-MA              1:13.97    1:13.82   15  
  5 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP-MA              1:16.92    1:18.13   14  
  6 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA              1:19.21    1:19.82   13  
  7 Henry, Mikayla M          16 SERP-MA              1:15.97    1:20.59   12  
  8 Kelly, Sarah C            13 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:20.81   11  
  9 Thut, Emilia              15 SERP-MA              1:23.73    1:28.27    9  
 10 Schwab, Solomaya F        15 SERP-MA              1:25.76    1:31.76    7  
 11 Crist, Rachel L           10 NAAC-MA              1:34.18    1:33.51    6  
 12 Nartey, Afia S            11 SERP-MA              1:36.58    1:36.66    5  
 13 Mosier, Lydia H           10 NAAC-MA                   NT    1:55.12    4  
 
Event 36  Boys 9 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA                59.45    1:02.21   20  
  2 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       18 SERP-MA              1:02.38    1:06.77   17  
  3 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  14 SERP-MA              1:05.26    1:08.57   16  
  4 Young, Sahmir H           13 SERP-MA              1:11.79    1:13.50   15  
  5 Moore, Thomas A           13 SERP-MA              1:12.35    1:15.08   14  
  6 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA              1:21.67    1:23.53   13  
  7 Hildreth, Elijah V        15 NAAC-MA              1:27.50    1:31.49   12  
  8 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC-MA              1:34.93    1:36.48   11  
 
Event 37  Girls 11 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              2:24.39    2:36.55   20  
  2 Hartzel, Kayla            15 NAAC-MA              2:36.94    2:41.85   17  
  3 Parks, Olivia             14 NAAC-MA                   NT    2:43.79   16  
 
Event 38  Boys 11 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       18 SERP-MA              2:20.14    2:31.35   20  
  2 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA              2:33.80    2:33.91   17  
  3 LeBendig, Will            13 NAAC-MA              3:19.50    3:13.53   16  
  4 Dowell, Jack              11 NAAC-MA              3:17.42    3:16.40   15