Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/8/2018 03:43 PM
              2018 MA PAAC Winter Classic - 1/6/2018 to 1/7/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA                58.52      58.83   20  
       28.39    58.83                                                      
  2 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA                58.41    1:00.01   17  
       28.91  1:00.01                                                      
  3 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA                58.18    1:02.09   16  
       29.91  1:02.09                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoudt, Anneliese M       14 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:02.44    1:00.22   20  
       28.77  1:00.22                                                      
  2 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              1:03.66    1:03.33   17  
       30.27  1:03.33                                                      
  3 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:04.03    1:03.82   16  
       30.85  1:03.82                                                      
  4 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:04.67    1:04.50   15  
       30.98  1:04.50                                                      
  5 Sheets, Maura M           13 GSY-MA               1:03.02    1:05.35   14  
       31.44  1:05.35                                                      
  6 Hoyer, Sophia G           14 UN-MA                1:03.04    1:06.04   13  
       31.30  1:06.04                                                      
  7 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              1:05.16    1:06.38   12  
       31.56  1:06.38                                                      
  8 Armetta, Julia            14 GSY-MA               1:04.10    1:07.18   11  
       32.02  1:07.18                                                      
  9 Stahley, Lauren E         14 PAAC-MA              1:05.32    1:07.42    9  
       32.36  1:07.42                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA                55.55      54.95   20  
       26.30    54.95                                                      
  2 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA                55.03      55.75   17  
       26.36    55.75                                                      
  3 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA                55.32      56.91   16  
       27.13    56.91                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                57.63      57.41   20  
       27.24    57.41                                                      
  2 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA                57.57      57.86   17  
       27.89    57.86                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna M          15 PAAC-MA                55.44    1:00.65   20  
       29.09  1:00.65                                                      
  2 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              1:00.06    1:04.05   17  
       30.01  1:04.05                                                      
  3 Armetta, Karina           18 GSY-MA               1:01.08    1:06.28   16  
       31.32  1:06.28                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA                49.23      51.62   20  
       24.91    51.62                                                      
  2 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA                52.35      54.25   17  
       26.01    54.25                                                      
  3 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA                54.38      54.74   16  
       26.32    54.74                                                      
  4 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA                50.95      55.11   15  
       26.30    55.11                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              2:32.50    2:46.36   20  
       37.86  1:19.32  2:02.58  2:46.36                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA              2:46.79    2:40.37   20  
       36.94  1:18.05  1:59.72  2:40.37                                    
  2 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              2:56.19    2:59.76   17  
       40.65  1:26.84  2:13.60  2:59.76                                    
  3 Armetta, Julia            14 GSY-MA               2:57.54    3:08.71   16  
       42.56  1:29.77  2:19.25  3:08.71                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA              2:44.74    2:36.06   20  
       35.65  1:16.34  1:56.64  2:36.06                                    
  2 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              2:46.12    2:37.41   17  
       34.77  1:14.80  1:55.97  2:37.41                                    
  3 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              2:46.67    2:51.22   16  
       37.79  1:22.02  2:06.83  2:51.22                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna M          15 PAAC-MA              2:33.67    2:39.88   20  
       36.10  1:17.21  1:58.36  2:39.88                                    
  2 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              2:33.02    2:42.14   17  
       36.84  1:18.78  2:00.86  2:42.14                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              2:21.42    2:22.56   20  
       31.82  1:08.57  1:45.71  2:22.56                                    
  2 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA              2:19.49    2:23.27   17  
       32.31  1:08.33  1:45.87  2:23.27                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA              2:21.92    2:20.05   20  
       33.92  1:10.29  1:46.70  2:20.05                                    
  2 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA              2:22.75    2:20.71   17  
       34.25  1:10.66  1:46.55  2:20.71                                    
  3 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              2:22.05    2:27.38   16  
       35.29  1:12.27  1:49.97  2:27.38                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA              2:32.44    2:31.52   20  
       36.60  1:15.89  1:54.18  2:31.52                                    
  2 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              2:32.08    2:33.94   17  
       36.65  1:16.33  1:55.69  2:33.94                                    
  3 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              2:32.83    2:34.24   16  
       37.27  1:16.30  1:55.48  2:34.24                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              2:21.78    2:17.78   20  
       32.17  1:06.88  1:42.31  2:17.78                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              2:15.80    2:28.89   20  
       35.03  1:12.54  1:51.15  2:28.89                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA              2:05.95    2:12.98   20  
       31.14  1:04.84  1:39.44  2:12.98                                    
  2 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA              2:08.48    2:14.98   17  
       31.42  1:05.48  1:39.85  2:14.98                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA              1:01.85    1:03.90   20  
       30.41  1:03.90                                                      
  2 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA              1:04.88    1:06.57   17  
       32.15  1:06.57                                                      
  3 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              1:04.39    1:11.06   16  
       32.27  1:11.06                                                      
  4 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              1:06.09    1:11.71   15  
       32.74  1:11.71                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:11.77    1:13.01   20  
       33.87  1:13.01                                                      
  2 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              1:07.19    1:14.17   17  
       34.78  1:14.17                                                      
  3 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              1:09.39    1:14.76   16  
       34.11  1:14.76                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA              1:00.23    1:00.13   20  
       28.16  1:00.13                                                      
  2 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA                59.61    1:01.17   17  
       28.84  1:01.17                                                      
  3 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              1:01.85    1:05.12   16  
       29.90  1:05.12                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA              1:04.40    1:07.70   20  
       31.04  1:07.70                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              1:06.69    1:12.32   20  
       34.65  1:12.32                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              1:08.92    1:15.34   20  
       35.24  1:15.34                                                      
  2 Armetta, Karina           18 GSY-MA               1:10.52    1:21.06   17  
       35.20  1:21.06                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA                58.30      56.71   20  
       27.30    56.71                                                      
  2 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA                54.43      58.64   17  
       27.44    58.64                                                      
  3 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA                59.45    1:00.42   16  
       28.61  1:00.42                                                      
  4 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA                59.11    1:03.60   15  
       29.69  1:03.60                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA              1:00.84    1:03.07   20  
       28.91  1:03.07                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              2:20.20    2:28.37   20  
       33.33  1:11.51  1:55.47  2:28.37                                    
  2 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              2:26.29    2:29.26   17  
       33.75  1:11.34  1:54.62  2:29.26                                    
  3 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA              2:25.00    2:32.03   16  
       33.95  1:14.26  1:58.38  2:32.03                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              2:29.42    2:32.61   20  
       31.59  1:09.83  1:59.72  2:32.61                                    
  2 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              2:32.49    2:34.60   17  
       33.23  1:12.11  1:58.93  2:34.60                                    
  3 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              2:37.13    2:39.79   16  
       35.03  1:14.93  2:03.64  2:39.79                                    
  4 Hoyer, Sophia G           14 UN-MA                2:37.21    2:52.50   15  
       34.73  1:19.91  2:11.23  2:52.50                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA              2:22.12    2:17.16   20  
       29.95  1:07.61  1:45.39  2:17.16                                    
  2 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              2:20.73    2:20.53   17  
       29.52  1:06.55  1:47.36  2:20.53                                    
  3 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              2:25.54    2:21.24   16  
       28.83  1:05.00  1:50.40  2:21.24                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna M          15 PAAC-MA              2:11.29    2:27.23   20  
       31.87  1:10.68  1:53.27  2:27.23                                    
  2 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              2:19.19    2:31.82   17  
       33.99  1:14.63  1:56.29  2:31.82                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA              2:02.68    2:05.63   20  
       27.63  1:01.50  1:36.85  2:05.63                                    
  2 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA              2:07.09    2:12.74   17  
       28.49  1:02.61  1:41.31  2:12.74                                    
  3 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              2:06.57    2:15.92   16  
       27.95  1:05.51  1:44.97  2:15.92                                    
  4 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              2:09.76    2:19.92   15  
       30.14  1:07.50  1:46.21  2:19.92                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              2:18.25    2:18.17   20  
       30.75  1:06.74  1:46.47  2:18.17                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA              1:06.13    1:06.82   20  
       31.29  1:06.82                                                      
  2 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA              1:08.68    1:06.99   17  
       32.38  1:06.99                                                      
  3 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:07.43    1:09.40   16  
       33.26  1:09.40                                                      
  4 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:10.83    1:16.05   15  
       35.82  1:16.05                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:17.51    1:19.46   20  
       37.86  1:19.46                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              1:14.75    1:14.14   20  
       35.32  1:14.14                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              1:16.99    1:16.52   20  
       36.68  1:16.52                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA              1:32.74    1:24.59   20  
       39.60  1:24.59                                                      
  2 StankiewiczGoldsmith, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:25.99    1:25.13   17  
       38.51  1:25.13                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              1:18.47    1:17.64   20  
       36.93  1:17.64                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlaeminck, Julian P       10 PAAC-MA              1:23.08    1:21.11   20  
       38.25  1:21.11                                                      
  2 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA              1:25.19    1:24.94   17  
       37.76  1:24.94                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA                28.97      30.19   20  
  2 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA                31.95      31.74   17  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA                34.22      35.47   20  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UN-MA                  33.84      34.98   20  
  2 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                36.13      36.58   17  
  3 StankiewiczGoldsmith, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 36.52      36.83   16  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                40.84      41.54   20  
  2 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA                43.42      43.09   17  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA                37.53      36.70   20  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                39.31      39.67   18.5
  1 Vlaeminck, Julian P       10 PAAC-MA                39.12      39.67   18.5
  3 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        43.46      43.43   16  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA              2:05.35    2:06.66   20  
       29.40  1:01.71  1:34.43  2:06.66                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              2:24.72    2:29.45   20  
       33.73  1:11.38  1:50.68  2:29.45                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              2:34.51    2:35.01   20  
       38.78  1:19.07  1:58.99  2:35.01                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UN-MA                2:47.40    2:45.96   20  
       38.38  1:20.94  2:03.61  2:45.96                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA              1:15.95    1:16.76   20  
       37.03  1:16.76                                                      
  2 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:18.47    1:18.86   17  
  3 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:19.25    1:21.88   16  
       38.44  1:21.88                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunn, Emma K              12 SSC-MA               1:25.88    1:18.89   20  
       37.67  1:18.89                                                      
  2 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              1:25.26    1:25.85   17  
       39.41  1:25.85                                                      
  3 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA              1:26.42    1:26.87   16  
       41.98  1:26.87                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommons, Micah S          10 Tiger Sharks-MA        57.15    1:53.26   20  
       53.36  1:53.26                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              1:12.11    1:10.24   20  
       32.95  1:10.24                                                      
  2 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA              1:10.02    1:11.11   17  
       33.38  1:11.11                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              1:13.11    1:12.56   20  
       34.97  1:12.56                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UN-MA                1:22.47    1:26.01   20  
       37.16  1:26.01                                                      
  2 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              1:23.45    1:26.62   17  
       38.36  1:26.62                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 StankiewiczGoldsmith, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:27.53    1:31.56   20  
       42.07  1:31.56                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA              1:22.90    1:22.75   20  
       38.11  1:22.75                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                28.07      28.67   20  
  2 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA        29.16      30.40   17  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA                31.68      31.27   20  
  2 Hoyer, Alexis A           11 UN-MA                  30.25      31.64   17  
  3 Herman, Alyvia L          12 PAAC-MA                31.52      32.78   16  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UN-MA                  31.46      32.60   20  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                34.29      33.92   20  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman L           10 PAAC-MA                30.70      30.97   20  
  2 Vlaeminck, Julian P       10 PAAC-MA                30.82      31.59   17  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA                33.51      32.58   20  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA              2:06.23    2:06.03   20  
       29.61  1:01.84  1:34.34  2:06.03                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              2:13.04    2:15.35   20  
       30.99  1:05.43  1:40.49  2:15.35                                    
  2 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              2:12.50    2:15.64   17  
       31.60  1:06.16  1:41.16  2:15.64                                    
  3 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              2:13.58    2:17.61   16  
       32.32  1:06.72  1:42.12  2:17.61                                    
  4 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              2:22.70    2:23.06   15  
       31.95  1:08.83  1:46.26  2:23.06                                    
  5 Sheets, Maura M           13 GSY-MA               2:17.57    2:24.99   14  
       32.70  1:08.91  1:47.74  2:24.99                                    
  6 Armetta, Julia            14 GSY-MA               2:18.33    2:31.48   13  
       34.01  1:12.73  1:52.61  2:31.48                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       14 PAAC-MA              1:55.05    1:57.27   20  
       26.24    56.03  1:26.98  1:57.27                                    
  2 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA              1:54.52    2:00.74   17  
       26.64    57.18  1:28.99  2:00.74                                    
  3 Camden, Eric S            14 PAAC-MA              1:57.16    2:01.66   16  
       27.82    59.29  1:31.26  2:01.66                                    
  4 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA              2:00.44    2:01.70   15  
       28.03    59.56  1:31.58  2:01.70                                    
  5 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA              1:58.84    2:04.62   14  
       27.56    59.07  1:31.73  2:04.62                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA              2:10.60    2:09.02   20  
       30.12  1:02.13  1:36.27  2:09.02                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna M          15 PAAC-MA              2:01.78    2:11.13   20  
       29.71  1:03.28  1:37.55  2:11.13                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              1:49.13    1:56.12   20  
       27.73    58.27  1:28.61  1:56.12                                    
  2 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              1:59.06    1:58.70   17  
       27.67    57.95  1:28.71  1:58.70                                    
  3 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA              1:50.44    1:58.71   16  
       27.31    57.73  1:28.74  1:58.71                                    
  4 Madigan, Thomas R         18 PAAC-MA              1:56.66    2:01.10   15  
       27.77    58.55  1:30.09  2:01.10                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              1:12.65    1:18.78   20  
       37.02  1:18.78                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA              1:18.48    1:16.34   20  
       36.50  1:16.34                                                      
  2 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA              1:17.80    1:21.52   17  
       38.98  1:21.52                                                      
  3 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              1:19.54    1:27.50   16  
       41.44  1:27.50                                                      
  4 Armetta, Julia            14 GSY-MA               1:19.22    1:28.09   15  
       43.36  1:28.09                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toomey, Justin P          13 PAAC-MA              1:08.72    1:10.64   20  
       32.89  1:10.64                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA              1:11.78    1:12.98   20  
       34.50  1:12.98                                                      
  2 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              1:14.75    1:15.82   17  
       35.40  1:15.82                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna M          15 PAAC-MA              1:07.32    1:13.62   20  
       34.83  1:13.62                                                      
  2 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              1:09.95    1:14.44   17  
       35.35  1:14.44                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mannato, Catie L          16 PAY-MA               1:17.66    1:17.43   20  
       36.12  1:17.43                                                      
  2 Drake, Justine R          17 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:16.84    1:18.68   17  
       37.02  1:18.68                                                      
  3 Armetta, Karina           18 GSY-MA               1:22.45    1:30.96   16  
       42.57  1:30.96                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              1:04.83    1:06.70   20  
       31.62  1:06.70                                                      
  2 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA              1:05.60    1:07.68   17  
       32.30  1:07.68                                                      
  3 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              1:07.41    1:08.58   16  
       31.98  1:08.58                                                      
  4 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA              1:05.17    1:08.64   15  
       32.79  1:08.64                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              1:05.35    1:08.88   20  
       34.40  1:08.88                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA              1:07.22    1:08.39   20  
       34.43  1:08.39                                                      
  2 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              1:09.93    1:12.97   17  
       36.08  1:12.97                                                      
  3 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA              1:11.18    1:13.04   16  
       35.21  1:13.04                                                      
  4 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              1:11.71    1:17.20   15  
       38.25  1:17.20                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toomey, Justin P          13 PAAC-MA              1:01.38    1:03.28   20  
       30.54  1:03.28                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA              1:04.46    1:05.05   20  
       31.50  1:05.05                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Justine R          17 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:01.43    1:03.05   20  
       30.40  1:03.05                                                      
  2 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              1:03.35    1:07.48   17  
       32.89  1:07.48                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetmore, Kay E            16 PAAC-MA              1:12.25    1:10.40   20  
       34.41  1:10.40                                                      
  2 Mannato, Catie L          16 PAY-MA               1:08.38    1:10.97   17  
       34.75  1:10.97                                                      
  3 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA              1:12.78    1:14.90   16  
       36.92  1:14.90                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA              1:01.51    1:01.63   20  
       30.29  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              1:05.11    1:01.79   17  
       30.74  1:01.79                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              2:38.65    2:44.11   20  
       35.98  1:16.77  2:00.84  2:44.11                                    
  2 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              2:37.56    2:44.14   17  
       35.72  1:16.74  2:00.39  2:44.14                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       14 PAAC-MA              2:09.21    2:12.21   20  
       28.24  1:01.46  2:12.21                                             
  2 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 PAAC-MA              2:10.58    2:23.90   17  
       31.32  1:06.34  1:44.34  2:23.90                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetmore, Kay E            16 PAAC-MA              2:16.74    2:19.67   20  
       31.23  1:06.30  1:43.06  2:19.67                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA              2:06.64    2:06.53   20  
       29.68  1:00.88  1:32.92  2:06.53                                    
  2 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              2:06.18    2:19.15   17  
       30.56  1:07.62  1:44.11  2:19.15                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA              2:15.11    2:19.18   20  
       30.27  1:06.16  1:43.73  2:19.18                                    
  2 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              2:24.42    2:38.96   17  
       33.62  1:14.32  1:57.05  2:38.96                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA                25.60      26.60   20  
  2 Shoudt, Anneliese M       14 Tiger Sharks-MA        27.79      27.92   17  
  3 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA                27.07      28.02   16  
  4 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        14 PAAC-MA                27.50      28.08   15  
  5 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA                27.08      29.26   14  
  6 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA                28.14      29.28   13  
  7 Sheets, Maura M           13 GSY-MA                 28.13      29.63   12  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA                29.70      29.47   20  
  2 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA                28.78      29.62   17  
  3 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA                29.85      30.18   16  
  4 Armetta, Julia            14 GSY-MA                 29.12      32.66   15  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toomey, Justin P          13 PAAC-MA                25.18      25.57   20  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Nicholas R        14 PAAC-MA                26.08      25.84   20  
  2 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                26.66      26.90   17  
  3 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA                26.29      27.22   16  
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Justine R          17 Neys Bluefins-MA       26.38      27.32   20  
  2 Farina, Gianna M          15 PAAC-MA                26.19      27.84   17  
  3 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      18 PAAC-MA                27.39      29.04   16  
  4 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA                27.17      29.26   15  
  5 Armetta, Karina           18 GSY-MA                 28.13      30.46   14  
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mannato, Catie L          16 PAY-MA                 28.41      28.75   20  
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madigan, Thomas R         18 PAAC-MA                23.98      24.49   20  
  2 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA                24.03      24.54   17  
  3 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA                23.89      24.63   16  
  4 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA                24.40      25.05   15  
  5 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA                24.15      25.49   14  
  6 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA                24.38      25.62   13  
 
Event 65  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna M          15 PAAC-MA              5:22.04    5:45.57   20  
       30.79  1:04.76  1:40.15  2:15.66  2:50.34  3:25.24  4:00.66  4:35.90
     5:11.32  5:45.57                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA              5:48.13    5:36.12   20  
       29.79  1:02.72  1:36.43  2:11.32  2:46.03  3:20.71  3:55.44  4:30.43
     5:03.83  5:36.12                                                      
  2 Drager, Madison O         14 PAAC-MA              5:50.79    5:54.98   17  
       31.81  1:06.61  1:42.37  2:19.16  2:55.43  3:31.20  4:07.44  4:43.36
     5:19.58  5:54.98                                                      
  3 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              5:58.24    5:57.12   16  
       33.59  1:09.45  1:44.95  2:20.68  2:56.67  3:32.67  4:09.14  4:46.06
     5:22.38  5:57.12                                                      
  4 Fleischaker, Leyna S      14 PAAC-MA              5:49.18    6:03.64   15  
       33.20  1:09.16  1:45.74  2:22.37  2:59.20  3:36.65  4:13.89  4:50.83
     5:27.90  6:03.64                                                      
  5 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              6:11.86    6:09.45   14  
       32.46  1:08.35  1:46.55  2:25.01  3:02.97  3:40.17  4:19.12  4:56.85
     5:34.67  6:09.45                                                      
  6 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              6:14.21    6:19.77   13  
       33.00  1:11.00  1:50.72  2:30.52  3:10.55  3:49.36  4:28.91  5:07.61
     5:45.74  6:19.77                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       14 PAAC-MA              5:12.91    5:10.42   20  
       27.87    58.84  1:30.24  2:01.61  2:33.21  3:04.80  3:36.67  4:08.58
     4:40.28  5:10.42                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA              5:33.83    5:29.55   20  
       28.51  1:00.58  1:34.24  2:08.65  2:42.46  3:16.41  3:50.11  4:24.06
     4:57.60  5:29.55                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 400 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA              4:55.04    4:52.39   20  
       32.06  1:09.29  1:46.10  2:23.73  3:04.62  3:46.68  4:20.89  4:52.39
  2 Wetmore, Kay E            16 PAAC-MA              4:51.10    5:01.97   17  
       30.95  1:07.67  1:46.41  2:25.38  3:09.90  3:54.93  4:29.39  5:01.97
  3 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA              5:00.92    5:02.55   16  
       31.35  1:08.01  1:49.46  2:30.13  3:12.26  3:55.28  4:29.71  5:02.55
  4 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              5:05.27    5:15.19   15  
       35.24  1:17.73  1:55.86  2:33.46  3:18.67  4:03.66  5:15.19         
  5 Linsky, Marisa K          18 PAAC-MA              5:08.67    5:31.63   14  
       37.04  1:19.28  1:59.93  2:39.36  3:28.00  4:17.75  4:55.59  5:31.63
 
Event 67  Girls 400 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              5:16.52    5:15.82   20  
       34.84  1:14.07  1:54.83  2:35.62  3:19.45  4:04.22  4:41.19  5:15.82
  2 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              5:21.26    5:16.23   17  
       34.29  1:14.07  1:54.44  2:34.09  3:19.54  4:05.65  4:42.07  5:16.23
  3 Yurconic, Sabrina J       14 PAAC-MA              5:21.31    5:16.56   16  
       33.00  1:09.79  1:48.91  2:27.61  3:18.83  4:08.65  4:44.60  5:16.56
  4 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              5:29.70    5:39.85   15  
       35.63  1:18.21  2:01.06  2:43.87  3:31.67  4:21.80  5:00.72  5:39.85
 
Event 68  Boys 400 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Matthew J          15 PAAC-MA              4:19.33    4:30.53   20  
       30.05  1:02.87  1:38.71  2:13.99  2:51.89  3:30.43  4:01.50  4:30.53
  2 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA              4:31.36    4:31.26   17  
       30.28  1:04.21  1:40.20  2:14.71  2:53.06  3:31.91  4:02.00  4:31.26
  3 Johnston, Ian A           18 PAAC-MA              4:23.88    4:47.42   16  
       29.90  1:04.89  1:41.29  2:17.20  3:00.43  3:43.36  4:15.84  4:47.42
  4 Madigan, Thomas R         18 PAAC-MA              4:39.63    4:54.40   15  
       31.53  1:08.36  1:47.71  2:27.09  3:08.35  3:50.16  4:23.07  4:54.40
 
Event 68  Boys 400 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rishel, Phil S            18 PAAC-MA              4:51.44    4:52.81   20  
       30.71  1:07.87  1:45.28  2:23.19  3:07.69  3:49.71  4:21.02  4:52.81
  2 Fahrney, John J           14 PAAC-MA              5:04.97    4:53.38   17  
       30.38  1:05.47  1:45.20  2:22.74  3:03.41  3:46.01  4:19.90  4:53.38
  3 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              4:53.59    4:54.42   16  
       31.94  1:10.92  1:50.95  2:30.01  3:11.72  3:53.31  4:25.55  4:54.42
 
Event 69  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              3:02.42    3:00.55   20  
       39.91  1:26.65  2:14.03  3:00.55                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:48.49    2:47.37   20  
       38.91  1:21.40  2:04.54  2:47.37                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     12 PAAC-MA              2:42.56    2:33.18   20  
       32.65  1:10.34  1:51.46  2:33.18                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA                58.41      58.67   20  
       28.16    58.67                                                      
  2 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA                58.47      59.51   17  
       28.62    59.51                                                      
  3 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:00.03    1:00.27   16  
       29.09  1:00.27                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              1:05.59    1:04.34   20  
       31.32  1:04.34                                                      
  2 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      1:05.83    1:05.43   17  
       31.24  1:05.43                                                      
  3 Taylor, Sovy M            11 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:06.30    1:09.94   16  
       32.56  1:09.94                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Nicholas C        12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:01.67    1:00.83   20  
       28.73  1:00.83                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:03.11    1:04.22   20  
       30.67  1:04.22                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UN-MA                1:10.83    1:08.66   20  
       32.41  1:08.66                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA              1:20.00    1:14.76   20  
       35.28  1:14.76                                                      
  2 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA              1:21.23    1:22.74   17  
       38.48  1:22.74                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlaeminck, Julian P       10 PAAC-MA              1:08.48    1:08.70   20  
       32.79  1:08.70                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Oliver N          9 PAAC-MA              1:14.50    1:11.72   20  
       33.76  1:11.72                                                      
  2 Harris, Will P             9 PAAC-MA              1:15.86    1:15.18   17  
       34.37  1:15.18                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA              1:05.46    1:07.74   20  
       33.38  1:07.74                                                      
  2 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA              1:11.00    1:15.69   17  
       36.97  1:15.69                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece B             11 PAAC-MA              1:14.91    1:15.65   20  
       38.67  1:15.65                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UN-MA                1:18.35    1:16.06   20  
       36.57  1:16.06                                                      
  2 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              1:19.21    1:17.57   17  
       37.39  1:17.57                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA              1:31.87    1:27.63   20  
       42.84  1:27.63                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA        35.79      36.62   20  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA                38.33      37.84   20  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA       36.30      37.24   20  
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlaeminck, Julian P       10 PAAC-MA                45.91      44.58   20  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA                29.55      30.19   20  
  2 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA                31.00      31.32   17  
  3 Cerimele, Sophia A        11 PAAC-MA                30.76      31.41   16  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                32.33      32.44   20  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Nicholas C        12 Neys Bluefins-MA       28.97      30.02   20  
  2 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     12 PAAC-MA                30.44      30.51   17  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                34.71      35.06   20  
  2 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UN-MA                  35.51      35.19   17  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                38.55      39.57   20  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlaeminck, Julian P       10 PAAC-MA                34.56      34.61   20  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Will P             9 PAAC-MA                39.92      38.86   20  
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           12 PAAC-MA              2:36.81    2:30.32   20  
       30.98  1:08.51  1:54.11  2:30.32                                    
  2 Pektor, Ava G             12 Tiger Sharks-MA      2:41.70    2:43.02   17  
       34.67  1:17.54  2:05.33  2:43.02                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelinas, Konstantinos   12 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:29.20    2:32.98   20  
       36.39  1:14.58  1:58.93  2:32.98                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     12 PAAC-MA              2:42.18    2:33.24   20  
       33.14  1:13.56  1:59.66  2:33.24                                    
  2 Lehman, Zack C            12 PAAC-MA              2:44.87    2:44.09   17  
       38.07  1:21.49  2:06.60  2:44.09                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              2:43.97    2:45.74   20  
       38.04  1:21.02  2:10.07  2:45.74                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alexandra A         9 UN-MA                3:00.07    2:57.63   20  
       40.07  1:24.66  2:20.30  2:57.63                                    
  2 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA              3:02.51    3:13.02   17  
       43.66  1:31.99  2:32.71  3:13.02