Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/8/2017 11:39 AM
         2017 MA CYA Fall A-BB-C Invitational - 11/3/2017 to 11/5/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA                   NT   12:40.86   20  
       33.64  1:11.65  1:51.42  2:31.19  3:11.38  3:50.65  4:29.79  5:08.58
     5:48.03  6:26.90  7:05.66  7:44.65  8:23.25  9:01.45  9:38.39 10:16.47
    10:53.83 11:30.46 12:07.09 12:40.86                                    
  2 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA                   NT   13:17.75   17  
       34.49  1:13.42  1:53.21  2:32.88  3:13.30  3:53.78  4:34.61  5:15.72
     5:56.78  6:38.53  7:19.41  8:00.23  8:41.36  9:22.46 10:03.96 10:44.09
    11:23.89 12:03.50 12:41.25 13:17.75                                    
  3 Guzzone, Emma             12 CYA-MA              14:52.53   13:55.84   16  
       36.98  1:18.95  2:00.03  2:42.70  3:24.98  4:07.81  4:50.60  5:32.01
     6:14.28  6:57.36  7:39.97  8:22.22  9:04.22  9:46.61 10:28.60 11:09.82
    11:52.00 12:33.93 13:16.36 13:55.84                                    
  4 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA              15:09.85   15:29.26   15  
       39.14  1:23.32  2:09.31  2:55.28  3:42.36  4:29.32  5:15.77  6:04.17
     6:52.04  7:39.92  8:28.24  9:16.21 10:04.47 10:54.17 11:41.43 12:29.35
    13:14.15 14:00.44 14:47.08 15:29.26                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA             11:28.16   11:46.29   20  
       31.14  1:05.86  1:41.27  2:16.69  2:52.01  3:26.89  4:02.70  4:38.20
     5:13.85  5:49.44  6:25.08  7:00.70  7:36.52  8:12.23  8:48.66  9:25.18
    10:01.21 10:37.18 11:12.11 11:46.29                                    
B - Division  
  1 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA              13:55.02   13:22.68   20  
       34.51  1:12.88  1:52.45  2:32.98  3:12.91  3:53.39  4:34.65  5:15.87
     5:57.12  6:38.65  7:19.90  8:00.64  8:41.73  9:22.49 10:02.88 10:43.83
    11:24.65 12:04.76 12:44.58 13:22.68                                    
  2 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA             13:46.06   13:37.05   17  
                       1:49.90  2:30.16  3:10.46  3:51.64  4:33.65  5:15.78
     5:58.12  6:39.99  7:21.75  8:04.46  8:46.57  9:28.90 10:11.42 10:53.36
    11:35.38 12:17.22 12:58.46 13:37.05                                    
C - Division  
  1 Warfel, Eloise            13 FSSC-MA                   NT   12:30.72   20  
       31.57  1:07.47  1:45.16  2:22.24  2:58.57  3:37.06  4:16.12  4:55.48
     5:34.25  6:13.60  6:52.40  7:30.58  8:08.98  8:47.28  9:25.24 10:03.76
    10:41.72 11:20.25 11:56.74 12:30.72                                    
  2 Lyesnykova, Alina         13 CVAC-MA                   NT   12:50.35   17  
       31.69  1:07.94  1:45.01  2:22.26  2:59.80  3:37.05  4:15.51  4:53.87
     5:32.50  6:11.54  6:50.62  7:29.47  8:08.59  8:48.27  9:27.79 10:07.77
    10:47.91 11:27.99 12:06.59 12:50.35                                    
  3 Woodward, Molly           13 TOLL-PV                   NT   12:59.71   16  
       33.66  1:11.74  1:51.49  2:31.09  3:11.20  3:50.72  4:31.18  5:11.42
     5:50.79  6:30.78  7:10.17  7:50.24  8:29.97  9:10.13  9:49.57 10:29.35
    11:08.89 11:47.84 12:24.92 12:59.71                                    
  4 Harris, Quinn             14 TOLL-PV                   NT   13:18.52   15  
       34.41  1:12.96  1:52.74  2:33.09  3:13.88  3:54.72  4:34.98  5:15.88
     5:56.55  6:37.53  7:18.44  7:58.64  8:39.40  9:20.14 10:00.55 10:41.13
    11:21.28 12:01.71 12:40.90 13:18.52                                    
  5 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA             14:14.28   13:20.12   14  
       35.18  1:15.75  1:56.12  2:36.96  3:19.35  3:59.34  4:40.84  5:21.47
     6:01.82  6:42.22  7:21.02  8:01.55  8:41.48  9:20.99 10:01.29 10:40.62
    11:20.23 12:00.83 12:40.95 13:20.12                                    
  6 Shetty, Anjali            13 TOLL-PV                   NT   14:01.22   13  
       35.23  1:16.48  1:58.65  2:42.42  3:26.32  4:09.48  4:52.33  5:34.38
     6:17.15  7:00.17  7:43.36  8:25.67  9:08.39  9:50.72 10:33.09 11:14.42
    11:57.42 12:40.03 13:21.58 14:01.22                                    
  7 Hester, Daisy             14 TOLL-PV                   NT   14:05.07   12  
       35.79  1:17.05  1:59.84  2:43.10  3:27.03  4:10.85  4:55.05  5:37.44
     6:21.83  7:03.64  7:46.64  8:29.73  9:13.12  9:56.02 10:38.49 11:21.09
    12:02.55 12:43.87 13:25.91 14:05.07                                    
  8 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA              15:28.35   14:13.58   11  
       37.10  1:18.02  2:00.11  2:41.67  3:24.24  4:06.15  4:49.07  5:32.11
     6:15.11  6:59.21  7:43.41  8:26.84  9:10.36  9:54.04 10:37.56 11:21.20
    12:04.92 12:48.41 13:31.57 14:13.58                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA             11:46.12   11:37.68   20  
       31.28  1:05.95  1:40.88  2:16.07  2:50.48  3:25.58  4:01.32  4:36.62
     5:11.97  5:47.00  6:22.57  6:57.72  7:33.09  8:08.36  8:43.55  9:18.79
     9:54.01 10:28.75 11:04.51 11:37.68                                    
  2 Nedrow, Lauren            16 Fssc Unattached-MA  11:49.90   12:14.98   17  
       31.40  1:07.28  1:42.72  2:19.27  2:55.87  3:32.93  4:10.20  4:47.53
     5:25.17  6:03.10  6:40.70  7:18.63  7:56.38  8:33.56  9:11.26  9:48.63
    10:25.71 11:02.49 11:38.93 12:14.98                                    
  3 Flesher, Emma             17 PACS-MA             11:50.58   12:34.90   16  
       32.44  1:07.71  1:44.65  2:21.92  2:59.46  3:37.37  4:16.21  4:54.39
     5:32.65  6:11.26  6:49.67  7:28.60  8:07.50  8:46.29  9:24.66 10:03.50
    10:42.19 11:20.09 11:57.73 12:34.90                                    
B - Division  
  1 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA             12:23.11   11:56.15   20  
       31.42  1:05.96  1:41.30  2:16.55  2:52.21  3:28.21  4:04.15  4:40.50
     5:16.62  5:52.99  6:29.17  7:05.60  7:42.25  8:18.68  8:55.49  9:32.07
    10:08.40 10:44.69 11:20.87 11:56.15                                    
  2 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA             12:01.55   12:06.84   17  
       32.85  1:08.45  1:45.46  2:21.30  2:58.29  3:35.12  4:11.32  4:48.28
     5:24.84  6:01.27  6:38.38  7:15.38  7:51.78  8:29.04  9:06.20  9:42.72
    10:19.51 10:56.25 11:32.87 12:06.84                                    
  3 Carrasco, Katie           17 FSSC-MA             12:13.30   12:23.92   16  
       33.52  1:09.73  1:46.92  2:24.17  3:01.06  3:38.69  4:16.30  4:53.92
     5:31.18  6:09.04  6:46.89  7:25.16  8:02.81  8:40.38  9:17.68  9:55.10
    10:32.68 11:10.61 11:48.00 12:23.92                                    
  4 Hardy, Sarah              15 Gettysburg-MA       11:57.20   12:42.78   15  
       33.74  1:10.05  1:46.50  2:22.49  2:58.27  3:34.03  4:10.46  4:47.42
     5:25.38  6:03.42  6:42.32  7:21.18  8:00.96  8:41.22  9:22.04 10:02.67
    10:42.75 11:23.11 12:42.78                                             
  5 Unger, Mackenzie          16 CYA-MA              12:36.95   12:59.98   14  
       33.25  1:11.67  1:50.21  2:28.52  3:07.53  3:47.09  4:27.38  5:06.89
     5:46.73  6:26.38  7:06.27  7:46.32  8:26.10  9:05.29  9:44.29 10:23.64
    11:02.78 11:42.17 12:21.56 12:59.98                                    
C - Division  
  1 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA                   NT   12:08.41   20  
       33.11  1:08.96  1:45.46  2:21.94  2:57.73  3:33.85  4:10.56  4:46.74
     5:23.26  5:59.79  6:36.17  7:13.58  7:50.26  8:27.70  9:04.87  9:41.50
    10:18.51 10:55.92 11:33.12 12:08.41                                    
  2 Lenz-Mann, Emma           16 TOLL-PV                   NT   12:41.44   17  
       34.18  1:12.52  1:51.71  2:30.39  3:09.02  3:47.96  4:26.00  5:04.47
     5:43.22  6:21.40  6:58.72  7:36.56  8:15.06  8:53.13  9:31.19 10:09.82
    10:48.52 11:26.51 12:04.14 12:41.44                                    
  3 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA                   NT   12:56.35   16  
       34.71  1:14.26  1:53.16  2:32.82  3:12.61  3:52.74  4:33.17  5:12.94
     5:52.89  6:32.65  7:12.59  7:51.97  8:30.73  9:09.77  9:49.22 10:28.50
    11:06.87 11:45.01 12:22.27 12:56.35                                    
  4 Myers, Ashley             16 Gettysburg-MA             NT   13:00.09   15  
       33.23  1:11.66  1:50.16  2:29.00  3:07.65  3:46.58  4:25.48  5:04.64
     5:43.98  6:22.88  7:01.91  7:41.68  8:21.36  9:01.19  9:41.15 10:20.74
    11:00.96 11:41.08 12:21.13 13:00.09                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance             12 ACWS-MA             12:09.99   11:50.94   20  
       31.10  1:06.52  1:42.76  2:19.25  2:56.46  3:33.12  4:10.19  4:47.23
     5:23.30  6:00.10  6:35.01  7:11.31  7:46.70  8:22.59  8:58.30  9:33.53
    10:08.61 10:44.01 11:18.50 11:50.94                                    
  2 Maietta, Ryan             12 FSSC-MA             11:53.11   11:51.17   17  
       30.46  1:04.75  1:40.04  2:15.93  2:52.82  3:28.84  4:04.39  4:40.63
     5:16.99  5:52.77  6:28.16  7:04.08  7:40.62  8:16.78  8:52.29  9:29.19
    10:05.51 10:41.22 11:16.98 11:51.17                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zennia, Adam              12 TOLL-PV                   NT   13:10.21   20  
       32.43  1:10.37  1:51.26  2:31.12  3:11.72  3:51.45  4:31.86  5:13.84
     5:56.25  6:37.28  7:17.99  8:00.45  8:39.77  9:18.22  9:58.24 10:38.33
    11:17.25 11:56.40 12:35.36 13:10.21                                    
  2 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA              15:03.91   13:28.78   17  
       32.97  1:10.70  1:50.72  2:31.27  3:11.22  3:53.69  4:33.84  5:15.01
     5:56.58  6:37.73  7:19.77  8:01.19  8:43.09  9:25.12 10:06.05 10:48.65
    11:29.82 12:10.06 12:50.84 13:28.78                                    
  3 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA                   NT   14:46.92   16  
       36.91  1:19.70  2:04.11  2:48.00  3:33.22  4:17.69  5:02.77  5:48.52
     6:33.66  7:18.64  8:04.89  8:51.03  9:35.55 10:20.68 11:03.92 11:47.80
    12:32.20 13:17.69 14:00.70 14:46.92                                    
  4 Duma, John                10 TOLL-PV                   NT   16:38.81   15  
       39.26  1:27.59  2:19.70  3:09.84  4:01.16  4:52.84  5:46.71  6:38.36
     7:30.22  8:21.40  9:13.34 10:01.88 10:52.87 11:42.13 12:32.30 13:20.61
    14:08.46 14:55.37 15:42.51 16:38.81                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA             11:25.81   10:47.74   20  
       27.69    58.01  1:29.21  2:01.36  2:33.57  3:06.10  3:39.29  4:12.01
     4:44.71  5:18.26  5:51.26  6:24.26  6:57.92  7:31.35  8:04.52  8:37.88
     9:11.05  9:43.87 10:16.92 10:47.74                                    
B - Division  
  1 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA   12:20.16   12:21.25   20  
       31.12  1:06.53  1:43.18  2:20.07  2:57.02  3:34.09  4:10.85  4:48.08
     5:25.69  6:03.40  6:40.89  7:19.38  7:57.57  8:35.88  9:14.01  9:52.47
    10:30.44 11:08.51 11:46.53 12:21.25                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                   NT   11:13.71   20  
       27.43    58.30  1:30.19  2:02.76  2:36.02  3:09.52  3:43.49  4:18.46
     4:53.02  5:27.88  6:02.26  6:37.54  7:12.73  7:47.72  8:22.43  8:57.54
     9:33.01 10:08.06 10:42.37 11:13.71                                    
  2 Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA                    NT   11:32.18   17  
       28.08  1:01.66  1:36.76  2:11.00  2:45.99  3:20.10  3:54.76  4:30.82
     5:06.69  5:41.28  6:16.45  6:52.94  7:27.62  8:03.54  8:40.02  9:15.03
     9:50.04 10:26.19 10:59.41 11:32.18                                    
  3 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA                    NT   11:54.43   16  
       30.06  1:02.74  1:38.39  2:14.31  2:49.63  3:25.91  4:03.40  4:39.94
     5:17.29  5:53.72  6:31.35  7:07.73  7:45.17  8:21.75  8:57.58  9:34.10
    10:10.60 10:46.15 11:21.82 11:54.43                                    
  4 MacKilligan, Cameron      14 MARA-MA             16:04.82   12:22.30   15  
       31.92  1:08.31  1:46.44  2:24.43  3:03.45  3:42.39  4:21.07  4:58.51
     5:36.57  6:15.07  6:52.87  7:30.37  8:06.60  8:44.25  9:22.42 10:00.23
    10:37.26 11:13.43 11:49.88 12:22.30                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC-MA              9:49.28    9:55.31   20  
       27.13    56.69  1:26.66  1:56.85  2:26.98  2:57.34  3:27.81  3:58.09
     4:28.27  4:58.47  5:28.36  5:58.24  6:27.84  6:57.87  7:27.59  7:57.43
     8:27.17  8:57.13  9:27.01  9:55.31                                    
  2 Uhlin, Cade               17 FSSC-MA             10:13.40   10:09.97   17  
       27.64    57.31  1:27.37  1:58.05  2:28.30  2:58.88  3:29.55  4:00.52
     4:31.43  5:02.42  5:33.23  6:03.98  6:34.63  7:05.63  7:36.53  8:07.39
     8:38.08  9:08.95  9:39.81 10:09.97                                    
  3 Herr, Jared               18 Gettysburg-MA        9:48.62   10:14.44   16  
       26.58    55.74  1:25.30  1:55.39  2:25.46  2:55.68  3:26.02  3:57.01
     4:28.14  4:59.56  5:30.49  6:02.04  6:34.34  7:06.21  7:37.67  8:09.19
     8:39.85  9:12.15  9:44.57 10:14.44                                    
  4 Ludwig, Sebastian         17 TOLL-PV             10:29.05   10:29.73   15  
       26.94    56.70  1:27.13  1:57.90  2:28.89  3:00.42  3:32.04  4:03.65
     4:35.66  5:07.55  5:39.23  6:11.35  6:43.87  7:15.81  7:48.37  8:20.63
     8:52.98  9:25.59  9:57.90 10:29.73                                    
B - Division  
  1 Mandrell, Gage            16 FSSC-MA             11:06.16   10:19.80   20  
       27.89    58.06  1:28.59  1:59.33  2:30.30  3:01.22  3:32.49  4:03.98
     4:35.42  5:06.55  5:37.97  6:09.69  6:41.25  7:12.78  7:44.23  8:15.90
     8:47.07  9:19.05  9:50.05 10:19.80                                    
  2 Ludwig, Santiago          15 TOLL-PV             11:21.66   10:46.98   17  
       28.39    59.58  1:31.66  2:03.85  2:36.74  3:09.11  3:41.74  4:14.52
     4:47.53  5:20.60  5:53.16  6:25.82  6:58.59  7:31.29  8:04.41  8:37.31
     9:10.16  9:43.22 10:16.30 10:46.98                                    
  3 Korich, Owen              16 LANY-MA             11:53.50   11:55.53   16  
       28.57  1:01.12  1:34.87  2:09.41  2:44.36  3:19.42  3:55.82  4:31.40
     5:08.40  5:45.41  6:23.16  6:59.39  7:37.53  8:14.87  8:52.44  9:29.51
    10:06.30 10:43.59 11:19.43 11:55.53                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA                   NT   11:26.66   20  
       30.82  1:04.74  1:38.76  2:12.72  2:47.47  3:22.05  3:56.77  4:31.12
     5:05.95  5:40.97  6:16.22  6:51.08  7:25.92  8:00.85  8:35.62  9:10.60
     9:45.62 10:20.22 10:54.48 11:26.66                                    
 -- Horton, Ajay              15 ACWS-MA                   NT  X13:54.90  
       34.92  1:13.87  1:53.09  2:32.63  3:14.23  3:55.63  4:37.17  5:19.89
     6:02.78  6:44.50  7:27.05  8:09.38  8:51.35  9:34.12 10:17.18 11:00.42
    11:40.38 12:20.75 12:57.97 13:54.90                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Buss, Maddie              11 CYA-MA              23:39.90   20:40.58   20  
     1:11.01  1:47.82  2:24.29  3:01.19  3:38.81  4:16.50  4:54.35  5:32.20
     6:10.10  6:47.85  7:25.37  8:01.49  8:38.20  9:15.12  9:52.70 10:31.00
    11:09.50 11:47.90 12:26.35 13:05.65 13:44.69 14:22.01 15:00.41 15:38.26
    16:16.18 16:53.48 17:30.89 18:08.67 18:45.89 19:23.24 20:00.35 20:40.58
    20:40.58
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA                   NT   21:29.88   20  
     1:08.98  1:46.39  2:24.34  3:02.91  3:41.42  4:20.20  4:58.62  5:37.87
     6:16.29  6:55.95  7:35.97  8:15.38  8:54.50  9:34.25 10:13.95 10:54.03
    11:33.65 12:13.73 12:53.41 13:33.13 14:14.01 14:54.52 15:34.59 16:14.61
    16:54.54 17:34.96 18:15.03 18:55.33 19:35.90 20:15.18 20:54.04 21:29.88
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westhafer, Elise          15 FSSC-MA                   NT   19:23.07   20  
     1:03.90  1:37.84  2:12.25  2:46.78  3:21.22  3:56.07  4:30.98  5:06.05
     5:40.65  6:16.08  6:51.20  7:27.18  8:02.13  8:37.77  9:13.82  9:49.60
    10:25.54 11:02.04 11:36.80 12:12.07 12:47.17 13:23.45 13:59.59 14:35.80
    15:12.29 15:47.56 16:24.17 17:00.57 17:37.00 18:12.97 18:46.77 19:23.37
    19:23.07
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA                    NT   20:56.96   20  
       30.42  1:06.07  1:41.35  2:18.84  2:55.55  3:33.27  4:12.36  4:50.98
     5:30.38  6:09.44  6:48.00  7:26.91  8:06.67  8:46.00  9:24.77 10:04.06
    10:42.75 11:21.37 12:00.35 12:39.40 13:18.13 13:55.97 14:35.47 15:13.71
    15:51.94 16:31.26 17:09.37 17:48.64 18:27.09 19:05.80 19:44.89 20:23.24
    20:56.96
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 Epac Unattached-MA  18:08.57   17:39.74   20  
       27.02    57.70  1:29.25  2:00.84  2:33.20  3:04.92  3:37.11  4:08.87
     4:41.38  5:13.53  5:46.07  6:18.40  6:50.71  7:23.37  7:56.11  8:28.80
     9:01.39  9:33.95 10:06.30 10:38.72 11:11.48 11:44.06 12:16.55 12:48.96
    13:21.33 13:54.36 14:26.74 14:59.66 15:31.90 16:04.46 16:36.78 17:08.96
    17:39.74
B - Division  
  1 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA              20:13.82   19:48.77   20  
       30.49  1:04.70  1:40.78  2:16.58  2:52.63  3:29.46  4:06.14  4:42.26
     5:18.44  5:55.09  6:31.92  7:08.81  7:45.25  8:21.68  8:58.45  9:34.96
    10:10.95 10:46.99 11:23.83 12:00.38 12:37.25 13:13.26 13:50.27 14:26.74
    15:03.38 15:40.40 16:16.56 16:52.35 17:28.55 18:04.76 18:40.74 19:15.94
    19:48.77
C - Division  
  1 Key, Jonah                17 LPAC-MA                   NT   18:35.76   20  
       28.29    59.76  1:32.47  2:04.75  2:36.87  3:08.96  3:41.87  4:14.52
     4:47.92  5:22.07  5:56.56  6:31.07  7:05.51  7:39.88  8:14.60  8:49.60
     9:24.06  9:58.46 10:33.25 11:08.27 11:43.07 12:18.00 12:51.65 13:26.29
    14:01.19 14:36.30 15:10.98 15:45.82 16:20.41 16:55.43 17:29.60 18:03.31
    18:35.76
  2 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY-MA                   NT   19:26.50   17  
       29.46  1:03.25  1:38.64  2:13.81  2:50.41  3:26.89  4:02.03  4:37.47
     5:12.88  5:48.40  6:24.53  7:00.05  7:34.32  8:10.35  8:45.81  9:22.03
     9:57.44 10:32.92 11:08.58 11:43.57 12:18.95 12:54.79 13:30.18 14:06.18
    14:42.05 15:18.40 15:55.06 16:30.85 17:05.84 17:41.23 18:16.28 18:50.81
    19:26.50
  3 Richardson, Titus         16 CYA-MA                    NT   21:06.37   16  
       29.97  1:05.64  1:42.63  2:20.22  2:58.63  3:37.28  4:15.78  4:53.99
     5:32.16  6:11.43  6:49.97  7:28.50  8:07.74  8:46.79  9:26.36 10:04.71
    10:43.48 11:22.04 12:01.68 12:40.66 13:19.34 13:58.90 14:37.93 15:17.60
    15:57.49 16:37.06 17:16.15 17:55.41 18:33.57 19:12.65 19:50.18 20:26.14
    21:06.37
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ladd, Madeline            14 CAA-MA               2:09.08    2:13.57   20  
       39.57  1:14.13  1:48.64  2:13.57                                    
  2 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA              2:17.34    2:15.80   17  
       42.64  1:17.25  1:50.92  2:15.80                                    
  3 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:16.11    2:16.69   16  
       41.93  1:17.47  2:16.69                                             
  4 Walsh, Gabi               14 LANY-MA              2:10.79    2:17.23   15  
       41.28  1:16.88  1:52.34  2:17.23                                    
  5 Boldizar, Hope            14 FSSC-MA              2:18.03    2:18.14   14  
       40.68  1:17.47  1:53.24  2:18.14                                    
  6 Ford, Celia               14 TOLL-PV              2:22.69    2:19.20   13  
     1:09.07  1:44.84  2:19.20                                             
  7 Wolstenholme, Lauren      14 CAA-MA               2:19.83    2:25.73   12  
   34.:75999  2:12.70  2:25.73                                             
  8 Magrini, Brynn            13 FSSC-MA              2:20.35    2:26.28   11  
     1:34.17  2:13.01  2:26.28                                             
B - Division  
  1 Matthias, Jade            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:27.04    2:16.64   20  
       30.99  1:05.64  1:41.21  2:16.64                                    
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle       13 FSSC-MA              2:24.36    2:19.94   17  
       33.05  1:07.82  2:19.94                                             
  3 McKim, Paige              13 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:27.94    2:28.83   16  
       34.37  1:11.64  1:49.97  2:28.83                                    
  4 Turner, Sara              13 EPAC-MA              2:33.10    2:30.64   15  
       35.52  1:13.22  1:52.76  2:30.64                                    
  5 Sandridge, Angelina       13 CYA-MA               2:27.27    2:30.74   14  
       34.06  1:12.05  1:52.25  2:30.74                                    
  6 Rutkowski, Lillian        13 EAC-MA               2:34.34    2:30.88   13  
       36.51  1:14.78  1:54.00  2:30.88                                    
  7 Lyesnykova, Alina         13 CVAC-MA              2:31.73    2:33.33   12  
       35.12  1:13.92  1:53.74  2:33.33                                    
  8 Rowe, Alaina              14 FSSC-MA              2:36.90    2:35.97   11  
       36.83  1:15.80  1:56.10  2:35.97                                    
  9 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA               2:44.25    2:39.99    9  
       38.39  1:19.04  2:00.45  2:39.99                                    
 10 Secord, Jane              14 ACWS-MA              2:43.59    2:41.34    7  
       36.09  2:41.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Blake, Joelle             13 WAY-MA                    NT    2:30.12   20  
       35.28  1:13.58  1:52.14  2:30.12                                    
  2 Poland, Allison           14 CYA-MA                    NT    2:30.97   17  
       36.34  1:15.87  1:55.13  2:30.97                                    
  3 Meyer, Madelyn            14 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:32.25   16  
       34.20  1:12.88  1:53.29  2:32.25                                    
  4 Zimmerman, Hannah         14 EPAC-MA              2:52.08    2:39.74   15  
       38.23  1:19.06  2:00.24  2:39.74                                    
  5 Woodward, Molly           13 TOLL-PV              2:52.53    2:41.54   14  
       37.86  1:19.42  2:01.38  2:41.54                                    
  6 Marshall, Lillian         13 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:45.49   13  
       39.37  1:22.08  2:05.34  2:45.49                                    
  7 Morford, Melanie          13 TOLL-PV                   NT    2:49.76   12  
       41.17  1:24.79  2:08.50  2:49.76                                    
  8 Hawkins, Bramley          13 EPAC-MA              2:55.52    2:51.10   11  
       37.95  1:22.23  2:08.07  2:51.10                                    
  9 Shetty, Anjali            13 TOLL-PV              2:58.26    2:53.19    9  
       39.81  1:25.11  2:10.88  2:53.19                                    
 10 Hester, Daisy             14 TOLL-PV              2:57.99    2:53.71    7  
       41.01  1:25.35  2:10.07  2:53.71                                    
 11 Bryant, Caroline          14 CATY-MD                   NT    3:04.54    6  
       43.08  1:31.71  2:20.50  3:04.54                                    
 12 Preston, Kairi            13 MARA-MA                   NT    3:26.80    5  
       46.92  1:39.81  2:34.36  3:26.80                                    
 -- Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       42.16  1:26.39  2:11.24       DQ                                    
 -- Carroll, Maddy            13 TOLL-PV                   NT         DQ  
                       2:11.89       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA              2:15.22    2:14.34   20  
       31.38  1:05.54  1:40.46  2:14.34                                    
  2 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA              2:14.75    2:15.89   17  
       31.29  1:05.80  1:41.28  2:15.89                                    
  3 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA              2:24.31    2:16.06   16  
       30.88  1:06.01  1:41.74  2:16.06                                    
  4 Blandford, Caden          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:19.16    2:18.00   15  
       31.86  1:07.11  1:43.36  2:18.00                                    
  5 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA               2:18.22    2:19.68   14  
       32.12  1:07.65  1:44.43  2:19.68                                    
  6 West, Steven              14 CAA-MA               2:25.91    2:25.06   13  
  7 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              2:23.14    2:25.98   12  
       33.72  1:09.51  1:47.55  2:25.98                                    
  8 Oleson, Jack              14 TOLL-PV              2:31.55    2:29.07   11  
       34.64  1:12.82  1:51.96  2:29.07                                    
  9 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               2:26.65    2:29.17    9  
       34.18  1:12.62  1:51.57  2:29.17                                    
 10 Runnels, Riley            13 EAC-MA               2:28.62    2:31.80    7  
       34.38  1:12.84  1:52.94  2:31.80                                    
 -- Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA               2:28.81         DQ  
       34.28  1:12.32  1:51.58       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Collier, Noah             13 WAY-MA                    NT    2:21.82   20  
       33.78  1:10.63  1:46.81  2:21.82                                    
  2 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:37.86    2:33.97   17  
       35.99  1:15.21  1:54.75  2:33.97                                    
  3 Smith, Trey               13 HAY-MA                    NT    2:37.23   16  
  4 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA              2:37.61    2:37.86   15  
       35.83  1:16.62  1:58.37  2:37.86                                    
  5 Miller, Brady             13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:42.42   14  
       36.10           2:01.96  2:42.42                                    
  6 Nelson, Harry             14 Gettysburg-MA        2:58.64    2:47.25   13  
       37.06  1:20.45  2:05.33  2:47.25                                    
  7 Fitzkee, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              2:52.43    2:50.31   12  
       40.31  1:23.06  2:07.26  2:50.31                                    
  8 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA              3:30.04    3:18.98   11  
       46.62  1:37.22  2:29.36  3:18.98                                    
 -- Miller, Steven            14 CAA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       38.07  1:19.84  2:01.73       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy            17 FSSC-MA              2:12.20    2:10.73   20  
       30.33  1:03.25  1:37.06  2:10.73                                    
  2 Plempel, Jordan           15 EPAC-MA              2:11.72    2:16.40   17  
       32.02  1:06.33  1:41.95  2:16.40                                    
  3 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              2:16.32    2:18.47   16  
       32.48  1:07.32  1:43.20  2:18.47                                    
  4 Mandrell, Tyler           18 FSSC-MA              2:15.13    2:22.45   15  
       31.52  1:07.56  1:45.43  2:22.45                                    
  5 Vila, Camryn              17 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:17.90    2:24.01   14  
       32.79  1:09.55  1:47.33  2:24.01                                    
B - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah           12 ACWS-MA              2:24.14    2:23.94   20  
       33.74  1:09.59  1:47.36  2:23.94                                    
  2 Stramara, Alexis          16 FSSC-MA              2:26.47    2:25.66   17  
       34.42  1:10.48  1:47.78  2:25.66                                    
  3 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA              2:22.92    2:27.19   16  
       34.27  1:11.53  1:49.99  2:27.19                                    
  4 Nedrow, Lauren            16 Fssc Unattached-MA   2:24.60    2:29.17   15  
       34.07  1:11.43  1:50.65  2:29.17                                    
  5 Costello, Brigid          17 Gettysburg-MA        2:27.28    2:29.41   14  
       33.84  1:11.56  1:50.67  2:29.41                                    
  6 Eckman, Zoe               15 LANY-MA              2:31.50    2:32.99   13  
       35.67  1:14.22  1:54.80  2:32.99                                    
  7 Myers, Ashley             16 Gettysburg-MA        2:23.52    2:33.19   12  
       36.84  1:15.46  1:54.24  2:33.19                                    
  8 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              2:37.73    2:33.22   11  
       35.66  1:14.51  1:54.45  2:33.22                                    
  9 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA              2:33.97    2:36.64    9  
       36.24  1:15.82  2:36.64                                             
 10 Rabino, Aliyah            15 EPAC-MA              2:41.91    2:37.20    7  
       35.53  1:15.65  1:57.50  2:37.20                                    
 11 Attar, Emma               15 TOLL-PV              2:42.15    2:53.75    6  
              1:27.26  2:12.00  2:53.75                                    
C - Division  
  1 Talys, Gabrielle          15 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:25.58   20  
       34.13  1:11.11  1:48.42  2:25.58                                    
  2 Hagarman, Emmaleigh       15 HAY-MA                    NT    2:44.34   17  
       37.21  1:18.68  2:02.21  2:44.34                                    
  3 Zimmerman, Marlee         15 EPAC-MA              2:53.89    2:48.83   16  
       37.95  1:20.40  2:04.61  2:48.83                                    
  4 Sood, Maya                15 TOLL-PV              2:54.23    2:52.96   15  
       40.42  2:52.96                                                      
  5 Long, Felicity            17 CYA-MA                    NT    3:33.08   14  
       45.38  1:40.09  2:37.19  3:33.08                                    
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA              1:58.41    1:59.06   20  
       27.99    58.46  1:29.62  1:59.06                                    
  2 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA              2:01.18    2:04.09   17  
       28.82  1:00.87  1:33.46  2:04.09                                    
  3 Martinage, Ryan           16 TOLL-PV              2:04.54    2:04.51   16  
       28.32    59.58  1:31.81  2:04.51                                    
  4 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 Epac Unattached-MA   2:08.30    2:08.05   15  
       30.04  1:02.40  1:35.23  2:08.05                                    
  5 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA              2:05.93    2:13.63   14  
       30.97  1:05.19  1:40.21  2:13.63                                    
B - Division  
  1 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC-MA              2:13.91    2:05.38   20  
       30.15  1:01.81  1:33.84  2:05.38                                    
  2 Azzalina, Ben             15 EAC-MA               2:09.66    2:08.69   17  
       30.05  1:02.59  1:35.70  2:08.69                                    
  3 Leach, Daniel             15 PACS-MA              2:14.28    2:14.36   16  
       32.30  1:07.12  1:41.30  2:14.36                                    
  4 Paladino, Connor          15 FSSC-MA              2:13.95    2:16.36   15  
       31.39  1:06.08  1:41.58  2:16.36                                    
  5 Houck, Jacob              15 EAC-MA               2:19.31    2:16.71   14  
       31.46  1:06.65  1:42.72  2:16.71                                    
  6 Salembier, Alex           15 FSSC-MA              2:29.86    2:19.53   13  
       32.25  1:07.92  1:44.42  2:19.53                                    
  7 Hagan, Ben                15 CYA-MA               2:26.98    2:20.14   12  
       33.30  1:08.92  1:44.17  2:20.14                                    
  8 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              2:25.60    2:21.75   11  
       33.12  1:09.15  1:45.46  2:21.75                                    
  9 Woods, Julius             16 CVAC-MA              2:23.85    2:22.33    9  
       32.85  1:08.47  1:45.16  2:22.33                                    
 10 Nott, Elijah              17 TOLL-PV              2:11.87    2:24.11    7  
       33.40  1:09.05  1:45.87  2:24.11                                    
 11 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA               2:23.48    2:26.83    6  
       34.97  1:12.28  1:50.00  2:26.83                                    
 12 Hohman, Brendan           15 FSSC-MA              2:28.20    2:30.50    5  
       33.89  1:11.66  1:51.29  2:30.50                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hancock, Jonah            15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:12.08   20  
       31.45  1:04.63  1:38.39  2:12.08                                    
  2 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:33.66    2:17.79   17  
       31.58  1:06.02  1:41.93  2:17.79                                    
  3 Keyes, Hunter             16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:21.04   16  
       32.50  1:08.30  1:45.43  2:21.04                                    
  4 Burger, Alec              16 EPAC-MA              2:56.32    2:21.71   15  
       31.79  1:07.76  1:45.42  2:21.71                                    
  5 Brandsema, Luke           15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:22.06   14  
       33.48  1:08.68  1:44.98  2:22.06                                    
  6 Flores, Angel             15 HAY-MA                    NT    2:35.72   13  
       35.16  1:14.16  1:54.91  2:35.72                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina         13 CVAC-MA              1:09.38    1:11.68   20  
       33.54  1:11.68                                                      
  2 kil, Isabella             13 Acws Unattached-MA   1:12.54    1:11.85   17  
       34.11  1:11.85                                                      
  3 Ortiz, Madison            14 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:13.51    1:11.95   16  
       33.48  1:11.95                                                      
  4 Fritz, Madeline           14 FSSC-MA              1:13.27    1:13.46   15  
       34.19  1:13.46                                                      
  5 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA               1:12.39    1:14.35   14  
       34.86  1:14.35                                                      
  6 Root, Ella                13 MARA-MA              1:12.22    1:15.22   13  
       34.99  1:15.22                                                      
  7 Shaffer, Maggie           14 LANY-MA              1:13.22    1:15.47   12  
       35.62  1:15.47                                                      
  8 Vitko, Sophia             14 LANY-MA              1:15.64    1:15.69   11  
       36.04  1:15.69                                                      
  9 Turner, Sara              13 EPAC-MA              1:14.21    1:18.33    9  
       37.11  1:18.33                                                      
 -- Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA              1:10.83         DQ  
       33.13       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              1:19.28    1:18.38   20  
       37.12  1:18.38                                                      
  2 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA               1:18.65    1:18.56   17  
       37.61  1:18.56                                                      
  3 Wolstenholme, Lauren      14 CAA-MA               1:19.93    1:19.02   16  
       37.43  1:19.02                                                      
  4 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              1:19.31    1:19.86   15  
       38.92  1:19.86                                                      
  5 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              1:23.48    1:20.19   14  
       37.66  1:20.19                                                      
  6 Woodward, Molly           13 TOLL-PV              1:19.92    1:20.90   13  
       39.44  1:20.90                                                      
  7 Koger, Anna               13 FSSC-MA              1:25.84    1:21.00   12  
       39.05  1:21.00                                                      
  8 deSyon, Corinne           14 LANY-MA              1:23.18    1:21.18   11  
       39.49  1:21.18                                                      
  9 Hoerner, Madison          14 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:22.43    1:21.62    9  
       38.50  1:21.62                                                      
 10 Morford, Melanie          13 TOLL-PV              1:21.77    1:22.60    7  
       40.69  1:22.60                                                      
 11 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA              1:21.48    1:23.24    6  
       39.53  1:23.24                                                      
 12 Ketterman, KatieK         13 Gettysburg-MA        1:25.62    1:24.55    5  
       40.09  1:24.55                                                      
 13 Gupta, Anika              14 TOLL-PV              1:22.55    1:24.89    4  
       39.91  1:24.89                                                      
 14 Gerhardt, Ryan            14 LANY-MA              1:25.79    1:25.43    3  
       41.02  1:25.43                                                      
 15 Rowe, Alaina              14 FSSC-MA              1:22.85    1:27.18    2  
       41.28  1:27.18                                                      
 16 Sandridge, Angelina       13 CYA-MA               1:23.26    1:27.33    1  
       40.57  1:27.33                                                      
 17 Harris, Quinn             14 TOLL-PV              1:27.92    1:28.57  
       42.20  1:28.57                                                      
 18 Lydon, Madison            14 CAA-MA               1:23.56    1:29.22  
       42.34  1:29.22                                                      
 -- Lessick, Emma             13 CAA-MA               1:22.73         DQ  
       39.79       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:17.77   20  
       37.00  1:17.77                                                      
  2 Bialousz, Lily            13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:24.74   17  
       38.85  1:24.74                                                      
  3 Hawkins, Bramley          13 EPAC-MA              1:35.12    1:26.81   16  
       41.31  1:26.81                                                      
  4 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC-MA               1:28.73    1:27.01   15  
       39.99  1:27.01                                                      
  5 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA              1:30.73    1:27.08   14  
       41.50  1:27.08                                                      
  6 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA                    NT    1:29.09   13  
       43.52  1:29.09                                                      
  7 Wright, Kiara             13 LANY-MA                   NT    1:29.40   12  
       42.64  1:29.40                                                      
  8 Pawelczyk, Dylan          13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:30.38   11  
       41.42  1:30.38                                                      
  9 Hester, Daisy             14 TOLL-PV              1:30.40    1:30.40    9  
       42.69  1:30.40                                                      
 10 Carroll, Maddy            13 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:32.61    7  
       44.33  1:32.61                                                      
 11 Beelen, Annika            13 MARA-MA              1:36.87    1:33.25    6  
       44.35  1:33.25                                                      
 12 Bryant, Caroline          14 CATY-MD              1:34.35    1:36.45    5  
       45.61  1:36.45                                                      
 13 Rittenhouse, Julianna     13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:42.27    4  
       48.06  1:42.27                                                      
 14 Seminara, Rosemarie       14 MARA-MA                   NT    1:43.15    3  
       48.28  1:43.15                                                      
 15 Caplan, Molly             14 MARA-MA              2:12.30    2:16.58    2  
     1:02.34  2:16.58                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan              13 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:02.82    1:03.37   20  
       29.82  1:03.37                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Barry, Everett            14 MARA-MA              1:11.33    1:07.74   20  
       31.99  1:07.74                                                      
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              1:10.60    1:08.96   17  
       32.58  1:08.96                                                      
  3 Durand, Connor            13 PACS-MA              1:09.97    1:09.23   16  
       32.46  1:09.23                                                      
  4 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              1:12.50    1:10.13   15  
       32.52  1:10.13                                                      
  5 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              1:10.66    1:10.14   14  
       32.52  1:10.14                                                      
  6 Peiffer, Zach             14 ACWS-MA              1:13.90    1:13.43   13  
       33.64  1:13.43                                                      
  7 Guckavan, Gavin           13 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:16.31    1:14.57   12  
       35.27  1:14.57                                                      
  8 Hughes, Xander            14 MARA-MA              1:14.86    1:15.01   11  
       35.16  1:15.01                                                      
  9 van Duijnhoven, Niels     14 TOLL-PV              1:17.22    1:15.12    9  
       34.77  1:15.12                                                      
 10 Dundas, Nathan            14 CYA-MA               1:15.45    1:15.21    7  
       35.00  1:15.21                                                      
 11 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA               1:16.00    1:16.34    6  
       35.81  1:16.34                                                      
 12 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA               1:18.76    1:17.92    5  
       37.23  1:17.92                                                      
 13 MacKilligan, Cameron      14 MARA-MA              1:18.30    1:18.80    4  
       36.26  1:18.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              1:23.39    1:16.92   20  
       35.91  1:16.92                                                      
  2 Selzer, Itai              14 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:21.06   17  
       37.41  1:21.06                                                      
  3 Miller, Will              13 MARA-MA              1:27.39    1:21.57   16  
       38.06  1:21.57                                                      
  4 Russell, Will             13 MARA-MA              1:51.76    1:21.71   15  
       38.82  1:21.71                                                      
  5 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:21.80   14  
       38.11  1:21.80                                                      
  6 Swartz, Ethan             13 CYA-MA               1:23.64    1:22.64   13  
       38.35  1:22.64                                                      
  7 Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA              1:26.42    1:24.38   12  
       39.01  1:24.38                                                      
  8 Hinchey, John             13 PACS-MA              1:29.77    1:24.81   11  
       39.69  1:24.81                                                      
  9 Buckwalter, Aidan         13 FSSC-MA              1:29.61    1:25.82    9  
       38.91  1:25.82                                                      
 10 Fitzkee, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              1:31.09    1:27.62    7  
       40.52  1:27.62                                                      
 11 Eckert, Jason             13 CYA-MA               1:25.18    1:27.65    6  
       39.47  1:27.65                                                      
 12 Winand, Dale              13 MARA-MA              1:37.05    1:27.77    5  
       39.94  1:27.77                                                      
 13 Burrowes, Owen            13 FSSC-MA              1:31.39    1:28.16    4  
       42.01  1:28.16                                                      
 14 Pearlman, Noah            13 TOLL-PV              1:59.34    1:31.64    3  
       42.77  1:31.64                                                      
 15 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA              1:44.37    1:54.02    2  
       53.37  1:54.02                                                      
 -- Becker, Taylor            13 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       49.36       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA              1:07.65    1:08.09   20  
       31.54  1:08.09                                                      
  2 van Duijnhoven, Emma      16 TOLL-PV              1:08.66    1:10.04   17  
       32.90  1:10.04                                                      
  3 Bailey, Alana             16 TOLL-PV              1:07.82    1:11.37   16  
       33.79  1:11.37                                                      
  4 Weik, Krysta              17 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:09.72    1:11.84   15  
       33.21  1:11.84                                                      
  5 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY-MA              1:08.91    1:11.91   14  
       34.43  1:11.91                                                      
  6 Plempel, Jordan           15 EPAC-MA              1:09.33    1:11.97   13  
       33.85  1:11.97                                                      
  7 Hardy, Sarah              15 Gettysburg-MA        1:06.98    1:12.78   12  
       33.61  1:12.78                                                      
  8 Bohm, Melanie             15 CAA-MA               1:13.38    1:14.26   11  
       35.97  1:14.26                                                      
  9 Bria, Kristin             18 CAA-MA               1:12.74    1:14.81    9  
       35.92  1:14.81                                                      
 10 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               1:13.63    1:15.09    6.5
       36.07  1:15.09                                                      
 10 Wolf, Peyton              16 CAA-MA               1:10.63    1:15.09    6.5
       36.27  1:15.09                                                      
 12 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               1:09.92    1:15.39    5  
       35.25  1:15.39                                                      
 13 Stuhltrager, Morgan       15 FSSC-MA              1:12.12    1:15.51    4  
       35.95  1:15.51                                                      
 14 Heaton, Holly             15 TOLL-PV              1:11.73    1:19.13    3  
       37.07  1:19.13                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              1:17.66    1:18.09   20  
       37.22  1:18.09                                                      
  2 Koontz, Ana               15 HAY-MA               1:18.59    1:18.46   17  
       35.93  1:18.46                                                      
  3 Lenz-Mann, Emma           16 TOLL-PV              1:21.74    1:19.13   16  
       37.04  1:19.13                                                      
  4 Rabino, Aliyah            15 EPAC-MA              1:18.75    1:20.18   15  
       37.98  1:20.18                                                      
  5 Sood, Maya                15 TOLL-PV              1:21.51    1:22.95   14  
       38.82  1:22.95                                                      
  6 Eckman, Zoe               15 LANY-MA              1:26.34    1:24.35   13  
       40.04  1:24.35                                                      
  7 Hennessy, Annabel         16 CATY-MD              1:21.69    1:24.41   12  
       38.43  1:24.41                                                      
 -- Progansky, Paige          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:17.31   X1:18.75  
       37.42  1:18.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:16.14   20  
       35.56  1:16.14                                                      
  2 Szobocsan, Liza           16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.69   17  
       36.04  1:17.69                                                      
  3 Augustine, Nicole         16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.10   16  
       41.24  1:27.10                                                      
  4 Unger, Mackenzie          16 CYA-MA               1:28.14    1:29.90   15  
       42.80  1:29.90                                                      
  5 Wright, Kaiya             11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:37.30   14  
  6 Bryant, Mary Cate         12 CATY-MD              1:49.78    1:37.62   13  
       45.74  1:37.62                                                      
  7 Williamson, Marisa        15 ACWS-MA              1:36.63    1:43.27   12  
       47.96  1:43.27                                                      
  8 Johnson, Marissa          16 SHIP-MA              1:40.91    1:44.08   11  
  9 Hawkins, Della            10 EPAC-MA              1:53.37    1:48.86    9  
       50.63  1:48.86                                                      
 10 Long, Felicity            17 CYA-MA                    NT    1:51.91    7  
       51.56  1:51.91                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Heisey, Nathan            18 FSSC-MA              1:00.50    1:02.08   20  
       28.80  1:02.08                                                      
  2 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC-MA              1:04.55    1:03.79   17  
       30.45  1:03.79                                                      
  3 Raasch, Michael           17 FSSC-MA              1:02.06    1:04.79   16  
       30.13  1:04.79                                                      
  4 Bachman, Hunter           15 ACWS-MA              1:02.72    1:06.34   15  
       30.57  1:06.34                                                      
  5 Corrigan, Jayden          16 FSSC-MA              1:04.95    1:06.53   14  
       31.48  1:06.53                                                      
  6 Waplinger, Adrian         16 FSSC-MA              1:04.99    1:06.92   13  
       31.38  1:06.92                                                      
  7 Mandrell, Gage            16 FSSC-MA              1:05.87    1:07.13   12  
       31.30  1:07.13                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack              15 EPAC-MA              1:11.39    1:05.54   20  
       30.44  1:05.54                                                      
  2 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 Epac Unattached-MA   1:07.33    1:06.06   17  
       31.44  1:06.06                                                      
  3 Tate, Lucas               16 CYA-MA               1:06.65    1:06.17   16  
       30.74  1:06.17                                                      
  4 Moore, Ethan              15 CAA-MA               1:07.27    1:06.30   15  
       31.34  1:06.30                                                      
  5 Ludwig, Sebastian         17 TOLL-PV              1:07.64    1:06.79   14  
       31.27  1:06.79                                                      
  6 Ward, Matt                18 EPAC-MA              1:09.06    1:07.99   13  
       32.48  1:07.99                                                      
  7 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA              1:08.26    1:08.23   12  
       32.42  1:08.23                                                      
  8 Leaman, Micah             15 FSSC-MA              1:09.44    1:08.26   11  
       31.85  1:08.26                                                      
  9 O'Connor, Sean            15 WAY-MA               1:08.11    1:08.45    9  
       33.31  1:08.45                                                      
 10 Vannoy, Ethan             17 CAA-MA               1:09.41    1:09.91    7  
       32.51  1:09.91                                                      
 11 Brandsema, Luke           15 FSSC-MA              1:11.56    1:11.41    6  
       33.19  1:11.41                                                      
 12 Harpel, Reid              17 FSSC-MA              1:08.56    1:12.75    5  
       34.74  1:12.75                                                      
 13 Beck, Cody                16 CYA-MA               1:14.07    1:16.43    4  
       35.93  1:16.43                                                      
 14 Hayward, James            16 Gettysburg-MA        1:16.58    1:17.37    3  
       36.11  1:17.37                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Houck, Jacob              15 EAC-MA                    NT    1:14.35   20  
       34.66  1:14.35                                                      
  2 Hagan, Ben                15 CYA-MA               1:21.45    1:16.64   17  
       35.12  1:16.64                                                      
  3 Salembier, Alex           15 FSSC-MA              1:19.37    1:16.65   16  
       36.71  1:16.65                                                      
  4 Bishop, Cameron           17 Gettysburg-MA        1:19.70    1:20.44   15  
       37.21  1:20.44                                                      
  5 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:23.73    1:22.52   14  
       39.21  1:22.52                                                      
  6 Richardson, Titus         16 CYA-MA               1:23.49    1:24.10   13  
       39.33  1:24.10                                                      
  7 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              1:34.06    1:33.98   12  
       44.36  1:33.98                                                      
  8 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:57.25   11  
       55.04  1:57.25                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oddo, Jenna               14 CAA-MA               2:22.12    2:22.37   20  
       30.51  1:05.69  1:42.92  2:22.37                                    
B - Division  
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:30.99    2:26.22   20  
       31.29  1:08.19  1:47.58  2:26.22                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Hannah         14 EPAC-MA              3:11.26    2:48.41   20  
       36.69  1:18.46  2:03.06  2:48.41                                    
  2 Lydon, Madison            14 CAA-MA               2:57.09    2:55.94   17  
       37.69  1:22.04  2:09.24  2:55.94                                    
  3 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:07.35   16  
       42.57  1:30.47  2:19.32  3:07.35                                    
  4 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:14.87   15  
       42.85  1:31.96  2:22.91  3:14.87                                    
  5 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:20.52   14  
       42.67  1:33.28  2:25.96  3:20.52                                    
 -- Shetty, Anjali            13 TOLL-PV                   NT         DQ  
       38.39  1:22.95  2:09.81       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Zach             14 ACWS-MA              2:03.51    2:14.62   20  
       28.30  1:02.00  1:38.30  2:14.62                                    
B - Division  
  1 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               2:24.61    2:20.65   20  
       30.79  1:05.82  1:42.97  2:20.65                                    
  2 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              2:35.72    2:29.29   17  
       32.20  1:07.92  1:47.50  2:29.29                                    
  3 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              2:33.66    2:35.60   16  
       31.63  1:10.74  1:52.69  2:35.60                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Daniel            14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:19.57   20  
       29.41  1:06.39  1:43.65  2:19.57                                    
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy            17 FSSC-MA              2:05.70    2:08.16   20  
       27.86    59.67  1:33.82  2:08.16                                    
  2 Ober, Lauryn              17 FSSC-MA              2:15.23    2:19.53   17  
       29.40  1:03.19  1:39.81  2:19.53                                    
  3 Newell, Morgan            16 Gettysburg-MA        2:20.86    2:22.73   16  
       31.81  1:07.88  1:45.26  2:22.73                                    
B - Division  
  1 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA-MA               2:36.06    2:15.20   20  
       30.16  1:04.25  1:39.74  2:15.20                                    
  2 Carrasco, Katie           17 FSSC-MA              2:30.49    2:39.00   17  
       34.63  1:14.65  1:57.36  2:39.00                                    
  3 Masser, Kendra            15 EPAC-MA              2:45.11    3:36.36   16  
       43.34  1:38.98  2:38.62  3:36.36                                    
C - Division  
  1 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:42.72   20  
       34.15  1:14.73  1:58.41  2:42.72                                    
  2 Logan, Hannah             15 EPAC-MA              2:58.98    2:45.85   17  
       36.05  1:18.31  2:02.30  2:45.85                                    
  3 Zimmerman, Marlee         15 EPAC-MA              2:50.61    2:47.25   16  
       36.69  1:19.56  2:03.98  2:47.25                                    
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Herr, Jared               18 Gettysburg-MA        1:57.11    2:01.14   20  
       27.53    57.97  1:29.44  2:01.14                                    
  2 Beck, Cody                16 CYA-MA               2:07.08    2:11.63   17  
       28.98  1:02.51  1:36.95  2:11.63                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ludwig, Santiago          15 TOLL-PV              2:12.90    2:09.66   20  
       27.68    59.86  1:34.12  2:09.66                                    
  2 Uhlin, Cade               17 FSSC-MA              2:13.98    2:11.35   17  
       28.10    59.30  1:32.94  2:11.35                                    
  3 Leach, Daniel             15 PACS-MA              2:14.75    2:14.89   16  
       30.61  1:06.95  1:41.25  2:14.89                                    
  4 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY-MA              2:24.66    2:22.54   15  
       30.00  1:06.86  1:44.97  2:22.54                                    
  5 Nelson, Jacob             16 Gettysburg-MA        2:15.84    2:23.26   14  
       31.63  1:05.21  1:44.07  2:23.26                                    
  6 Bishop, Cameron           17 Gettysburg-MA        2:13.47    2:32.76   13  
       31.79  1:10.51  1:52.09  2:32.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Keyes, Hunter             16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:24.43   20  
       30.49  1:07.06  1:45.26  2:24.43                                    
  2 Vannoy, Jacob             15 CAA-MA               2:39.61    2:24.57   17  
       31.40  1:07.20  1:46.17  2:24.57                                    
  3 Burger, Alec              16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:36.48   16  
       31.27  1:10.19  1:52.35  2:36.48                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matthias, Jade            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      54.87      54.05   20  
       25.62    54.05                                                      
  2 kil, Isabella             13 Acws Unattached-MA     56.25      57.15   17  
       27.66    57.15                                                      
  3 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA                54.58      57.22   16  
       27.15    57.22                                                      
  4 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA          57.18      57.45   15  
       28.17    57.45                                                      
  5 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA                 55.71      57.49   14  
       27.93    57.49                                                      
  6 Shaffer, Maggie           14 LANY-MA                56.09      58.15   13  
       27.87    58.15                                                      
  7 Ford, Celia               14 TOLL-PV                59.59      58.47   12  
       28.64    58.47                                                      
  8 Fritz, Madeline           14 FSSC-MA                58.18      58.55   11  
       28.07    58.55                                                      
  9 Wolstenholme, Lauren      14 CAA-MA                 58.27      58.65    9  
       28.29    58.65                                                      
 10 Walsh, Gabi               14 LANY-MA                56.94      59.52    7  
       28.78    59.52                                                      
 11 Ladd, Madeline            14 CAA-MA                 56.94      59.69    6  
       28.80    59.69                                                      
 12 Ortiz, Madison            14 Fsc-Leby-MA            58.73      59.99    5  
       29.01    59.99                                                      
 13 McKim, Paige              13 Fsc-Leby-MA            59.12    1:00.07    4  
       29.09  1:00.07                                                      
 14 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA                 59.16    1:00.21    3  
       29.12  1:00.21                                                      
 15 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              1:00.11    1:00.43    2  
       29.26  1:00.43                                                      
 16 Turner, Sara              13 EPAC-MA                59.79    1:00.85    1  
       29.35  1:00.85                                                      
 17 Magrini, Brynn            13 FSSC-MA              1:00.11    1:01.46  
       29.89  1:01.46                                                      
 18 Lyesnykova, Alina         13 CVAC-MA                59.76    1:01.53  
       29.07  1:01.53                                                      
 19 Sandridge, Angelina       13 CYA-MA               1:00.38    1:02.63  
       29.68  1:02.63                                                      
 20 Hawkins, Bramley          13 EPAC-MA              1:00.24    1:03.13  
       29.88  1:03.13                                                      
 -- Boldizar, Hope            14 FSSC-MA                56.62         DQ  
       28.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Oddo, Jenna               14 CAA-MA                 58.87         DQ  
       28.97       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA               1:01.24    1:01.19   20  
       29.50  1:01.19                                                      
  2 Meyer, Madelyn            14 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:08.30    1:02.08   17  
       30.17  1:02.08                                                      
  3 Koger, Anna               13 FSSC-MA              1:01.67    1:02.34   16  
       29.85  1:02.34                                                      
  4 Vitko, Sophia             14 LANY-MA              1:03.69    1:02.71   15  
       30.32  1:02.71                                                      
  5 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              1:04.05    1:02.93   14  
       29.91  1:02.93                                                      
  6 Harris, Quinn             14 TOLL-PV              1:03.89    1:03.02   13  
       30.53  1:03.02                                                      
  7 Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC-MA              1:01.57    1:03.40   12  
       30.47  1:03.40                                                      
  8 Woodward, Molly           13 TOLL-PV              1:04.55    1:03.45   11  
       30.93  1:03.45                                                      
  9 Ketterman, KatieK         13 Gettysburg-MA        1:02.30    1:04.11    8  
       30.47  1:04.11                                                      
  9 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA               1:03.47    1:04.11    8  
       30.30  1:04.11                                                      
 11 Blake, Joelle             13 WAY-MA               1:07.74    1:04.26    6  
       30.91  1:04.26                                                      
 12 Marshall, Lillian         13 ACWS-MA              1:04.02    1:04.76    4.5
       31.40  1:04.76                                                      
 12 Poland, Allison           14 CYA-MA               1:02.19    1:04.76    4.5
       31.76  1:04.76                                                      
 14 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              1:06.58    1:04.93    3  
       31.16  1:04.93                                                      
 15 Hoerner, Madison          14 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:09.18    1:05.30    2  
       30.98  1:05.30                                                      
 16 Gerhardt, Ryan            14 LANY-MA              1:07.29    1:05.51    1  
       31.35  1:05.51                                                      
 17 Morford, Melanie          13 TOLL-PV              1:03.86    1:05.78  
       31.83  1:05.78                                                      
 18 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA               1:09.02    1:06.14  
       31.93  1:06.14                                                      
 19 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA              1:06.77    1:07.63  
       32.37  1:07.63                                                      
 20 Rutkowski, Lillian        13 EAC-MA               1:09.04    1:07.97  
       32.87  1:07.97                                                      
 21 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              1:04.39    1:08.05  
       32.55  1:08.05                                                      
 22 Root, Ella                13 MARA-MA              1:05.43    1:08.28  
       32.45  1:08.28                                                      
 23 Secord, Jane              14 ACWS-MA              1:03.67    1:09.22  
       32.50  1:09.22                                                      
 24 Bryant, Caroline          14 CATY-MD              1:09.00    1:09.66  
       33.27  1:09.66                                                      
 25 Lessick, Emma             13 CAA-MA               1:10.18    1:11.04  
       32.80  1:11.04                                                      
 26 Lydon, Madison            14 CAA-MA               1:08.58    1:12.38  
       35.18  1:12.38                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Carroll, Maddy            13 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:07.88   20  
       32.98  1:07.88                                                      
  2 deSyon, Corinne           14 LANY-MA              1:15.42    1:07.94   17  
       33.19  1:07.94                                                      
  3 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC-MA               1:12.34    1:08.24   16  
       32.88  1:08.24                                                      
  4 Rundle, Emma              13 LPAC-MA              1:12.88    1:10.11   15  
       33.68  1:10.11                                                      
  5 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA               1:11.71    1:10.41   14  
       33.51  1:10.41                                                      
  6 Hester, Daisy             14 TOLL-PV              1:13.26    1:12.40   13  
       34.45  1:12.40                                                      
  7 Wright, Kiara             13 LANY-MA                   NT    1:12.63   12  
       35.43  1:12.63                                                      
  8 Bialousz, Lily            13 CVAC-MA              1:13.04    1:14.27   11  
       35.21  1:14.27                                                      
  9 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA               1:12.73    1:14.66    9  
       35.61  1:14.66                                                      
 10 Preston, Kairi            13 MARA-MA              1:17.20    1:17.10    7  
       36.18  1:17.10                                                      
 11 Beelen, Annika            13 MARA-MA              1:17.90    1:23.65    6  
 12 Seminara, Rosemarie       14 MARA-MA              1:29.71    1:25.20    5  
       40.62  1:25.20                                                      
 13 Rittenhouse, Julianna     13 MARA-MA              1:27.69    1:25.28    4  
 14 Caplan, Molly             14 MARA-MA              1:42.97    1:50.04    3  
       51.85  1:50.04                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                51.00      51.47   20  
       25.09    51.47                                                      
  2 Peiffer, Zach             14 ACWS-MA                50.39      52.03   17  
       25.11    52.03                                                      
  3 Gordon, Daniel            14 HAY-MA                 52.91      52.79   16  
       25.41    52.79                                                      
  4 Kendig, Wes               14 MARA-MA                54.88      53.21   15  
       25.78    53.21                                                      
  5 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                52.47      53.54   14  
       26.03    53.54                                                      
  6 Smith, Logan              13 Fsc-Leby-MA            53.43      54.06   13  
       26.10    54.06                                                      
  7 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA                54.97      54.10   12  
       26.15    54.10                                                      
  8 Blandford, Caden          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      54.04      54.18   11  
       26.10    54.18                                                      
 -- West, Steven              14 CAA-MA                 55.21         DQ  
       26.06       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA                 57.57      56.60   20  
       27.33    56.60                                                      
  2 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA                 57.01      57.11   17  
       27.16    57.11                                                      
  3 Durand, Connor            13 PACS-MA              1:00.17      57.18   16  
       27.36    57.18                                                      
  4 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA                58.81      57.53   15  
       27.63    57.53                                                      
  5 Toth, Spencer             14 HAY-MA                 57.24      57.60   14  
       27.64    57.60                                                      
  6 Barry, Everett            14 MARA-MA                59.09      57.87   13  
       28.01    57.87                                                      
  7 Guckavan, Gavin           13 Fsc-Leby-MA            58.53      57.97   12  
       27.90    57.97                                                      
  8 van Duijnhoven, Niels     14 TOLL-PV                57.81      58.00   11  
       27.51    58.00                                                      
  9 MacKilligan, Cameron      14 MARA-MA                58.33      58.07    9  
       27.89    58.07                                                      
 10 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA              1:05.38      58.32    7  
       28.85    58.32                                                      
 11 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA                59.53      58.45    6  
       27.89    58.45                                                      
 12 Collier, Noah             13 WAY-MA               1:01.13      58.65    5  
       28.79    58.65                                                      
 13 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA                59.49      58.77    4  
       27.85    58.77                                                      
 14 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA                59.79      58.86    3  
       28.31    58.86                                                      
 15 Dundas, Nathan            14 CYA-MA                 58.13      59.31    2  
       28.04    59.31                                                      
 16 Selzer, Itai              14 TOLL-PV              1:05.13      59.79    1  
       28.41    59.79                                                      
 17 Hughes, Xander            14 MARA-MA              1:00.50    1:01.09  
       28.97  1:01.09                                                      
 18 Russell, Will             13 MARA-MA              1:03.62    1:01.16  
       28.94  1:01.16                                                      
 19 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               1:03.33    1:01.82  
       29.08  1:01.82                                                      
 20 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA                59.91    1:03.11  
       29.66  1:03.11                                                      
 21 Runnels, Riley            13 EAC-MA               1:05.26    1:05.36  
       30.16  1:05.36                                                      
 22 Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA              1:05.51    1:05.85  
       30.63  1:05.85                                                      
 23 Miller, Steven            14 CAA-MA               1:04.41    1:06.33  
       32.58  1:06.33                                                      
C - Division  
  1 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA                    NT      59.17   20  
       28.35    59.17                                                      
  2 Smith, Trey               13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:00.69   17  
  3 Miller, Brady             13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.01   16  
       28.94  1:02.01                                                      
  4 Miller, Will              13 MARA-MA              1:10.23    1:04.92   15  
       31.24  1:04.92                                                      
  5 Buckwalter, Aidan         13 FSSC-MA              1:10.85    1:05.84   14  
       30.79  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Fitzkee, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              1:06.35    1:06.48   13  
       31.12  1:06.48                                                      
  7 Pearlman, Noah            13 TOLL-PV              1:27.27    1:06.63   12  
       31.04  1:06.63                                                      
  8 Winand, Dale              13 MARA-MA              1:09.99    1:06.94   11  
       32.30  1:06.94                                                      
  9 Hinchey, John             13 PACS-MA                   NT    1:10.15    9  
       33.28  1:10.15                                                      
 10 Burrowes, Owen            13 FSSC-MA              1:13.04    1:12.52    7  
       34.15  1:12.52                                                      
 11 Becker, Taylor            13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:20.44    6  
       37.80  1:20.44                                                      
 12 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA              1:17.52    1:25.13    5  
       39.71  1:25.13                                                      
 -- Schousen, Stephen         14 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
       31.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA-MA                 53.51      54.73   20  
       26.51    54.73                                                      
  2 Wolf, Peyton              16 CAA-MA                 53.42      55.25   17  
       26.42    55.25                                                      
  3 Ober, Lauryn              17 FSSC-MA                54.40      55.40   16  
       27.04    55.40                                                      
  4 Bailey, Alana             16 TOLL-PV                54.17      56.05   15  
       27.33    56.05                                                      
  5 Mandrell, Tyler           18 FSSC-MA                54.61      56.18   14  
       26.78    56.18                                                      
  6 Guthridge, Sophie         17 Fssc Unattached-MA     54.92      56.29   13  
       26.90    56.29                                                      
  7 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA          55.44      56.31   12  
       27.22    56.31                                                      
  8 Newell, Morgan            16 Gettysburg-MA          55.82      56.61   11  
       27.80    56.61                                                      
  9 Plempel, Jordan           15 EPAC-MA                55.68      56.73    9  
       26.82    56.73                                                      
 10 Talys, Gabrielle          15 Fsc-Leby-MA            57.14      57.32    7  
       27.91    57.32                                                      
 11 van Duijnhoven, Emma      16 TOLL-PV                57.56      58.27    6  
       28.03    58.27                                                      
 12 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA                57.81      58.55    5  
       28.28    58.55                                                      
 13 Weik, Krysta              17 Fsc-Leby-MA            56.94      58.57    4  
       27.68    58.57                                                      
 14 Bria, Kristin             18 CAA-MA                 55.31      59.59    3  
       28.47    59.59                                                      
 15 Stuhltrager, Morgan       15 FSSC-MA                58.55      59.83    2  
       29.00    59.83                                                      
 16 Lamont, Diana             15 FSSC-MA                58.61      59.92    1  
       28.59    59.92                                                      
 17 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA                 59.19    1:00.50  
       28.94  1:00.50                                                      
 18 Hardy, Sarah              15 Gettysburg-MA          56.97    1:01.04  
       28.99  1:01.04                                                      
 19 Bohm, Melanie             15 CAA-MA                 59.15    1:01.71  
       29.13  1:01.71                                                      
 20 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA                 59.12    1:02.55  
       29.76  1:02.55                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Rabino, Aliyah            15 EPAC-MA                59.94      59.74   20  
       28.28    59.74                                                      
  2 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA                59.60      59.78   17  
       28.46    59.78                                                      
  3 Nedrow, Lauren            16 Fssc Unattached-MA     59.70    1:00.73   16  
       28.98  1:00.73                                                      
  4 Vila, Camryn              17 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:00.27    1:00.74   15  
       28.44  1:00.74                                                      
  5 Costello, Brigid          17 Gettysburg-MA        1:01.96    1:01.74   14  
       29.46  1:01.74                                                      
  6 Lenz-Mann, Emma           16 TOLL-PV              1:03.36    1:02.10   13  
       29.47  1:02.10                                                      
  7 Carrasco, Katie           17 FSSC-MA              1:00.10    1:02.30   12  
       30.61  1:02.30                                                      
  8 Eckman, Zoe               15 LANY-MA              1:02.93    1:02.53   11  
       29.55  1:02.53                                                      
  9 Heaton, Holly             15 TOLL-PV              1:01.04    1:02.74    9  
       30.34  1:02.74                                                      
 10 Weik, Megan               17 Fsc-Leby-MA            59.97    1:02.93    7  
       29.93  1:02.93                                                      
 11 Stramara, Alexis          16 FSSC-MA              1:00.47    1:03.08    6  
       30.41  1:03.08                                                      
 12 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA              1:02.37    1:03.10    5  
       30.76  1:03.10                                                      
 13 Koontz, Ana               15 HAY-MA               1:05.82    1:03.71    4  
       30.55  1:03.71                                                      
 14 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              1:02.66    1:03.93    3  
       30.20  1:03.93                                                      
 15 Hagarman, Emmaleigh       15 HAY-MA               1:05.01    1:04.41    2  
       30.37  1:04.41                                                      
 16 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              1:04.65    1:04.68    1  
       30.64  1:04.68                                                      
 17 Myers, Ashley             16 Gettysburg-MA        1:01.12    1:05.01  
       30.97  1:05.01                                                      
 18 Progansky, Paige          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.42    1:05.34  
       31.05  1:05.34                                                      
 19 Attar, Emma               15 TOLL-PV              1:05.00    1:07.48  
       32.05  1:07.48                                                      
 20 Williamson, Marisa        15 ACWS-MA              1:06.97    1:11.41  
       33.39  1:11.41                                                      
 21 Unger, Mackenzie          16 CYA-MA               1:08.21    1:11.62  
       34.03  1:11.62                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Chen, Catherine           17 FSSC-MA                   NT      56.38   20  
       27.32    56.38                                                      
  2 Augustine, Nicole         16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.03   17  
       28.23  1:00.03                                                      
  3 Szobocsan, Liza           16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.49   16  
       29.50  1:02.49                                                      
  4 Hennessy, Annabel         16 CATY-MD              1:09.92    1:08.78   15  
       32.58  1:08.78                                                      
  5 Bryant, Mary Cate         12 CATY-MD              1:20.67    1:12.10   14  
       34.28  1:12.10                                                      
  6 Johnson, Marissa          16 SHIP-MA              1:16.01    1:23.19   13  
       39.84  1:23.19                                                      
  7 Hawkins, Della            10 EPAC-MA              1:20.57    1:27.42   12  
       40.86  1:27.42                                                      
  8 Long, Felicity            17 CYA-MA               1:27.09    1:31.29   11  
       41.34  1:31.29                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA                47.08      48.35   20  
       23.22    48.35                                                      
  2 Herr, Jared               18 Gettysburg-MA          48.76      50.16   17  
       24.63    50.16                                                      
  3 Bachman, Hunter           15 ACWS-MA                48.45      50.29   16  
       23.95    50.29                                                      
  4 Heisey, Nathan            18 FSSC-MA                48.99      50.30   15  
       24.40    50.30                                                      
  5 DeAngelo II, Nico         17 Gettysburg-MA          48.00      50.50   14  
       24.12    50.50                                                      
  6 Vannoy, Ethan             17 CAA-MA                 50.35      50.88   13  
       24.25    50.88                                                      
  7 Houck, Jacob              15 EAC-MA                 51.68      51.02   12  
       24.24    51.02                                                      
  8 Martinage, Ryan           16 TOLL-PV                51.20      51.14   11  
       24.64    51.14                                                      
  9 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA                51.55      51.28    9  
       25.14    51.28                                                      
 10 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA                51.26      51.31    7  
       24.66    51.31                                                      
 11 Uhlin, Cade               17 FSSC-MA                49.66      51.64    6  
       25.08    51.64                                                      
 12 Moore, Ethan              15 CAA-MA                 51.85      51.96    5  
       25.32    51.96                                                      
 13 Azzalina, Ben             15 EAC-MA                 52.19      52.12    4  
       25.02    52.12                                                      
 14 Paladino, Connor          15 FSSC-MA                51.89      52.29    3  
       24.97    52.29                                                      
 15 Ludwig, Sebastian         17 TOLL-PV                53.42      53.04    2  
       25.69    53.04                                                      
 16 Waplinger, Adrian         16 FSSC-MA                52.09      53.13    0.5
       26.17    53.13                                                      
 16 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 Epac Unattached-MA     52.84      53.13    0.5
       25.92    53.13                                                      
 18 Nott, Elijah              17 TOLL-PV                53.02      53.66  
       25.49    53.66                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Jayden          16 FSSC-MA                54.63      52.84   20  
       25.43    52.84                                                      
  2 Tate, Lucas               16 CYA-MA                 55.28      53.91   17  
       25.88    53.91                                                      
  3 Ludwig, Santiago          15 TOLL-PV                54.78      54.18   16  
       26.27    54.18                                                      
  4 Leaman, Micah             15 FSSC-MA                54.72      54.41   15  
       26.01    54.41                                                      
  5 O'Connor, Sean            15 WAY-MA                 55.72      54.94   14  
       26.57    54.94                                                      
  6 Harpel, Reid              17 FSSC-MA                54.81      54.98   13  
       26.65    54.98                                                      
  7 Woods, Julius             16 CVAC-MA                54.35      55.45   12  
       26.34    55.45                                                      
  8 Clarke, Ben               15 ACWS-MA                55.46      55.70   11  
       26.53    55.70                                                      
  9 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA                56.45      55.98    9  
       26.66    55.98                                                      
 10 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      58.48      56.40    7  
       27.08    56.40                                                      
 11 Beck, Cody                16 CYA-MA                 54.67      56.56    6  
       27.36    56.56                                                      
 12 West, Brian               17 CAA-MA                 56.88      56.67    5  
       27.03    56.67                                                      
 13 Hohman, Brendan           15 FSSC-MA                57.18      56.85    4  
       27.56    56.85                                                      
 14 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA                 57.40      57.95    3  
       27.72    57.95                                                      
 15 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY-MA                58.71      58.00    2  
       27.61    58.00                                                      
 16 Hagan, Ben                15 CYA-MA                 59.89      58.55    1  
       27.60    58.55                                                      
 17 Bishop, Cameron           17 Gettysburg-MA          55.49      58.60  
       28.08    58.60                                                      
 18 Vannoy, Jacob             15 CAA-MA                 56.63      58.74  
       27.98    58.74                                                      
 19 Hayward, James            16 Gettysburg-MA        1:00.55    1:00.36  
       29.06  1:00.36                                                      
 20 Flores, Angel             15 HAY-MA                 58.84    1:00.56  
       29.18  1:00.56                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack              15 EPAC-MA                   NT      51.20   20  
       24.47    51.20                                                      
  2 Hancock, Jonah            15 EPAC-MA                   NT      54.15   17  
       25.74    54.15                                                      
  3 Keyes, Hunter             16 EPAC-MA                   NT      54.35   16  
       26.21    54.35                                                      
  4 Burger, Alec              16 EPAC-MA              1:15.68      56.48   15  
       26.83    56.48                                                      
  5 Ward, Matt                18 EPAC-MA              1:06.83      58.63   14  
       28.19    58.63                                                      
  6 Richardson, Titus         16 CYA-MA               1:04.18    1:00.82   13  
       28.57  1:00.82                                                      
  7 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:30.70   12  
       42.03  1:30.70                                                      
 -- Pennington, Ryder         16 CAA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       26.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matthias, Jade            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:21.15    2:17.82   20  
       28.84  1:03.03  1:45.62  2:17.82                                    
  2 kil, Isabella             13 Acws Unattached-MA   2:20.10    2:19.73   17  
       30.17  1:06.94  1:47.53  2:19.73                                    
  3 Stramara, Gabrielle       13 FSSC-MA              2:19.34    2:21.04   16  
       29.35  1:06.77  1:48.92  2:21.04                                    
  4 Shaffer, Maggie           14 LANY-MA              2:18.78    2:23.47   15  
       30.03  1:06.47  1:50.63  2:23.47                                    
  5 Ladd, Madeline            14 CAA-MA               2:15.46    2:23.83   14  
       32.12  1:06.06  1:51.77  2:23.83                                    
  6 Oddo, Jenna               14 CAA-MA               2:26.28    2:26.18   13  
       31.11  1:09.16  1:53.65  2:26.18                                    
  7 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA               2:23.11    2:26.20   12  
       31.76  1:10.85  1:53.08  2:26.20                                    
  8 Lyesnykova, Alina         13 CVAC-MA              2:25.07    2:29.79   11  
       32.44  1:12.00  1:54.37  2:29.79                                    
  9 Turner, Sara              13 EPAC-MA              2:24.08    2:31.36    9  
       32.15  1:11.78  1:56.20  2:31.36                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ford, Celia               14 TOLL-PV              2:30.70    2:23.89   20  
       29.93  1:06.46  1:49.41  2:23.89                                    
  2 Ortiz, Madison            14 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:32.88    2:30.25   17  
       31.76  1:13.56  1:53.72  2:30.25                                    
  3 Meyer, Madelyn            14 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:44.79    2:32.79   16  
       33.39  1:11.17  1:58.02  2:32.79                                    
  4 Zimmerman, Hannah         14 EPAC-MA              2:43.29    2:34.94   15  
       33.76  1:15.15  1:58.45  2:34.94                                    
  5 Magrini, Brynn            13 FSSC-MA              2:29.27    2:35.05   14  
       34.02  1:12.49  2:00.28  2:35.05                                    
  6 Ober, Jenna               13 FSSC-MA              2:39.47    2:35.29   13  
       34.18  1:14.79  1:59.62  2:35.29                                    
  7 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA               2:38.01    2:36.44   12  
       33.07  1:12.10  2:01.18  2:36.44                                    
  8 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              2:35.79    2:37.43   11  
       33.10  1:13.54  2:00.74  2:37.43                                    
  9 Poland, Allison           14 CYA-MA               2:32.38    2:37.67    9  
       36.27  1:15.60  2:03.38  2:37.67                                    
 10 Harris, Quinn             14 TOLL-PV              2:42.87    2:40.33    7  
       35.54  1:15.81  2:02.78  2:40.33                                    
 11 Koger, Anna               13 FSSC-MA              2:39.86    2:40.49    6  
       34.11  1:17.06  2:02.96  2:40.49                                    
 12 Hawkins, Bramley          13 EPAC-MA              2:39.03    2:41.03    5  
       33.40  1:18.19  2:07.18  2:41.03                                    
 13 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA               2:42.68    2:42.03    4  
       35.43  1:15.28  2:04.94  2:42.03                                    
 14 Gerhardt, Ryan            14 LANY-MA              2:47.28    2:42.93    3  
       36.42  1:19.73  2:07.58  2:42.93                                    
 15 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:42.49    2:43.47    2  
       39.59  1:23.73  2:07.48  2:43.47                                    
 16 Secord, Jane              14 ACWS-MA              2:44.40    2:45.04    1  
       36.08  1:16.36  2:07.75  2:45.04                                    
 17 deSyon, Corinne           14 LANY-MA              2:41.08    2:45.90  
       39.13  1:21.06  2:06.64  2:45.90                                    
 18 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA               2:38.89    2:46.24  
       37.45  1:20.79  2:11.68  2:46.24                                    
 19 Shetty, Anjali            13 TOLL-PV              2:44.90    2:46.89  
       36.59  1:20.53  2:11.64  2:46.89                                    
 20 Lydon, Madison            14 CAA-MA               2:38.39    2:47.17  
       36.83  1:20.64  2:08.40  2:47.17                                    
C - Division  
  1 McKim, Paige              13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:32.76   20  
       31.95  1:10.32  1:58.35  2:32.76                                    
  2 Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:44.44   17  
       32.36  1:13.50  2:08.33  2:44.44                                    
  3 Rutkowski, Lillian        13 EAC-MA                    NT    2:46.14   16  
       38.14  2:46.14                                                      
  4 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:46.68   15  
       36.88  1:20.29  2:07.47  2:46.68                                    
  5 Gupta, Anika              14 TOLL-PV              2:52.21    2:49.53   14  
       37.37  1:19.97  2:09.78  2:49.53                                    
  6 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC-MA               2:52.65    2:49.84   13  
       36.72  1:20.07  2:12.21  2:49.84                                    
  7 Rundle, Emma              13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:59.01   12  
              1:23.92  2:19.17  2:59.01                                    
  8 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA               3:00.83    2:59.49   11  
       41.79  1:26.21  2:18.67  2:59.49                                    
  9 Lessick, Emma             13 CAA-MA               3:08.91    3:03.78    9  
       43.87  1:30.48  2:22.15  3:03.78                                    
 10 Bryant, Caroline          14 CATY-MD                   NT    3:03.94    7  
       41.05  1:29.50  2:23.72  3:03.94                                    
 11 Rittenhouse, Julianna     13 MARA-MA                   NT    3:26.82    6  
       49.51  1:45.19  2:42.34  3:26.82                                    
 -- Preston, Kairi            13 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
       43.96  1:36.24  2:44.56       DQ                                    
 -- Pawelczyk, Dylan          13 CYA-MA               3:03.22         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              2:10.42    2:09.86   20  
       26.91  1:00.06  1:41.64  2:09.86                                    
  2 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              2:16.62    2:10.65   17  
       27.55  1:00.54  1:40.27  2:10.65                                    
  3 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA              2:14.05    2:15.66   16  
       28.60  1:03.77  1:46.42  2:15.66                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA              2:18.03    2:15.71   20  
       27.49  1:02.87  1:43.99  2:15.71                                    
  2 Blandford, Caden          13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:21.99    2:17.16   17  
       29.23  1:03.97  1:46.16  2:17.16                                    
  3 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               2:18.73    2:18.85   16  
       30.69  1:08.29  1:48.24  2:18.85                                    
  4 Kendig, Wes               14 MARA-MA              2:23.97    2:19.79   15  
       26.92  1:00.72  1:48.33  2:19.79                                    
  5 Durand, Connor            13 PACS-MA              2:28.78    2:20.77   14  
       28.84  1:06.48  1:46.83  2:20.77                                    
  6 Barry, Everett            14 MARA-MA              2:26.76    2:21.48   13  
       31.04  1:09.75  1:49.26  2:21.48                                    
  7 Collier, Noah             13 WAY-MA               2:29.90    2:21.90   12  
       31.45  1:06.86  1:49.50  2:21.90                                    
  8 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA              2:26.77    2:22.00   11  
       30.03  1:05.69  1:49.91  2:22.00                                    
  9 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA               2:24.20    2:22.85    9  
       29.95  1:09.37  1:50.61  2:22.85                                    
 10 Dundas, Nathan            14 CYA-MA               2:24.10    2:24.14    7  
       33.13  1:09.59  1:50.03  2:24.14                                    
 11 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              2:27.71    2:27.53    6  
       31.49  1:10.51  1:54.57  2:27.53                                    
 12 MacKilligan, Cameron      14 MARA-MA              2:31.77    2:29.01    5  
       33.21  1:11.53  1:55.23  2:29.01                                    
 13 Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA               2:28.52    2:30.06    4  
       32.30  1:11.14  1:58.47  2:30.06                                    
 14 Hughes, Xander            14 MARA-MA              2:32.87    2:32.66    3  
       33.10  1:15.40  1:58.27  2:32.66                                    
 15 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              2:36.02    2:32.73    2  
       35.63  1:13.61  1:58.76  2:32.73                                    
 -- Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              2:24.53         DQ  
       32.13  1:09.44  1:50.80       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin           13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:22.52   20  
       29.96  1:05.04  1:48.34  2:22.52                                    
  2 van Duijnhoven, Niels     14 TOLL-PV                   NT    2:33.72   17  
       32.03           1:58.90  2:33.72                                    
  3 Russell, Will             13 MARA-MA              2:45.44    2:36.21   16  
       37.29  1:16.27  2:01.40  2:36.21                                    
  4 Smith, Trey               13 HAY-MA                    NT    2:37.25   15  
       31.66  1:10.01  2:01.30  2:37.25                                    
  5 Swartz, Ethan             13 CYA-MA               2:40.91    2:39.25   14  
       36.34  1:17.05  2:02.43  2:39.25                                    
  6 Miller, Brady             13 EPAC-MA              2:43.21    2:40.83   13  
       34.77  1:16.32  2:06.09  2:40.83                                    
  7 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               2:45.69    2:42.03   12  
       35.80           2:07.25  2:42.03                                    
  8 Miller, Steven            14 CAA-MA               2:53.60    2:44.56   11  
       36.50  1:19.21  2:11.13  2:44.56                                    
  9 Miller, Will              13 MARA-MA              2:48.31    2:44.99    9  
       38.68  1:21.66  2:10.20  2:44.99                                    
 10 Winand, Dale              13 MARA-MA              2:57.63    2:48.63    7  
       39.07  1:21.54  2:12.40  2:48.63                                    
 11 Buckwalter, Aidan         13 FSSC-MA              2:51.36    2:50.42    6  
       36.55  1:21.63  2:10.52  2:50.42                                    
 12 Burrowes, Owen            13 FSSC-MA              3:05.24    3:00.90    5  
       43.88  1:30.49  2:22.41  3:00.90                                    
 13 Eckert, Jason             13 CYA-MA               2:54.74    3:06.92    4  
       42.93  1:32.28  2:22.68  3:06.92                                    
 -- Becker, Taylor            13 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       59.94  1:59.04  3:00.48       DQ                                    
 -- Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
       38.76  1:25.84  2:13.52       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy            17 FSSC-MA              2:12.81    2:11.78   20  
       27.71  1:01.68  1:41.24  2:11.78                                    
  2 Bailey, Alana             16 TOLL-PV              2:12.27    2:17.77   17  
       29.65  1:07.73  1:46.76  2:17.77                                    
  3 Plempel, Jordan           15 EPAC-MA              2:19.16    2:18.57   16  
       30.44  1:05.58  1:46.59  2:18.57                                    
  4 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA-MA               2:17.50    2:18.96   15  
       29.29  1:04.46  1:47.93  2:18.96                                    
  5 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA        2:20.88    2:20.62   14  
       29.91  1:05.45  1:47.56  2:20.62                                    
  6 van Duijnhoven, Emma      16 TOLL-PV              2:17.84    2:21.05   13  
       28.86  1:06.89  1:47.35  2:21.05                                    
  7 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY-MA              2:17.06    2:21.63   12  
       32.24  1:09.65  1:50.04  2:21.63                                    
  8 Weik, Krysta              17 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:18.18    2:21.83   11  
       30.61  1:07.25  1:49.01  2:21.83                                    
  9 Wolf, Peyton              16 CAA-MA               2:16.34    2:22.39    9  
       31.39  1:08.31  1:50.65  2:22.39                                    
 10 Mandrell, Tyler           18 FSSC-MA              2:19.56    2:23.02    7  
       30.87  1:07.67  1:50.57  2:23.02                                    
 11 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              2:22.70    2:23.71    6  
       32.17  1:07.75  1:51.89  2:23.71                                    
 12 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA              2:23.34    2:24.75    5  
       31.66  1:10.83  1:50.78  2:24.75                                    
 13 Stuhltrager, Morgan       15 FSSC-MA              2:19.74    2:25.19    4  
       31.91  1:09.99  1:52.31  2:25.19                                    
 14 Hardy, Sarah              15 Gettysburg-MA        2:17.43    2:30.97    3  
       32.64  1:12.08  1:53.62  2:30.97                                    
 15 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               2:21.22    2:31.26    2  
       32.80  1:12.27  1:56.08  2:31.26                                    
 16 Bohm, Melanie             15 CAA-MA               2:22.29    2:32.22    1  
       33.47  1:14.06  1:56.49  2:32.22                                    
B - Division  
  1 Vila, Camryn              17 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:24.83    2:26.02   20  
       31.51  1:09.17  1:51.30  2:26.02                                    
  2 Lamont, Diana             15 FSSC-MA              2:25.74    2:26.82   17  
       30.99  1:08.19  1:52.23  2:26.82                                    
  3 Talys, Gabrielle          15 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:33.68    2:27.61   16  
       31.84  1:11.73  1:54.47  2:27.61                                    
  4 Carrasco, Katie           17 FSSC-MA              2:26.38    2:31.02   15  
       34.10  1:13.15  1:57.94  2:31.02                                    
  5 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               2:38.21    2:32.39   14  
       31.82  1:14.28  1:57.07  2:32.39                                    
  6 Progansky, Paige          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:30.28    2:32.93   13  
       31.18  1:11.90  1:56.74  2:32.93                                    
  7 Heaton, Holly             15 TOLL-PV              2:32.90    2:34.59   12  
       32.23  1:13.52  1:57.91  2:34.59                                    
  8 Stramara, Alexis          16 FSSC-MA              2:28.17    2:36.01   11  
       33.62  1:12.41  1:59.73  2:36.01                                    
  9 Russell, Annie            15 MARA-MA              2:38.73    2:36.73    9  
       32.96  1:12.42  2:00.36  2:36.73                                    
 10 Rabino, Aliyah            15 EPAC-MA              2:29.42    2:38.58    7  
       33.46  1:15.31  2:02.89  2:38.58                                    
 11 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              2:37.58    2:42.30    6  
       35.70  1:17.10  2:07.84  2:42.30                                    
 12 Logan, Hannah             15 EPAC-MA              2:41.76    2:43.20    5  
       33.53  1:16.01  2:06.64  2:43.20                                    
 13 Zimmerman, Marlee         15 EPAC-MA              2:42.83    2:46.31    4  
       35.36  1:20.72  2:09.99  2:46.31                                    
 14 Attar, Emma               15 TOLL-PV              2:40.24    2:48.65    3  
       37.61  1:23.33  2:12.69  2:48.65                                    
C - Division  
  1 Koontz, Ana               15 HAY-MA               3:02.13    2:36.26   20  
       34.84  1:14.37  1:59.16  2:36.26                                    
  2 Weik, Megan               17 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:53.02    2:38.21   17  
       34.85  1:16.68  2:02.58  2:38.21                                    
  3 Augustine, Nicole         16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:43.33   16  
       32.90  1:15.00  2:05.56  2:43.33                                    
  4 Masser, Kendra            15 EPAC-MA              3:00.21    2:55.05   15  
              1:25.23  2:13.76  2:55.05                                    
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA              1:57.48    2:02.64   20  
       26.86    57.54  1:34.61  2:02.64                                    
  2 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA              2:08.45    2:05.83   17  
       24.43    57.57  1:37.51  2:05.83                                    
  3 Miller, Zack              15 EPAC-MA              2:10.44    2:08.21   16  
       27.05  1:00.11  1:38.92  2:08.21                                    
  4 Tate, Lucas               16 CYA-MA               2:10.41    2:08.23   15  
       27.68           1:38.19  2:08.23                                    
  5 Moore, Ethan              15 CAA-MA               2:07.90    2:10.14   14  
       27.19  1:00.94  1:40.74  2:10.14                                    
  6 Uhlin, Cade               17 FSSC-MA              2:09.70    2:10.38   12.5
       26.58  1:01.36  1:40.79  2:10.38                                    
  6 Martinage, Ryan           16 TOLL-PV              2:07.22    2:10.38   12.5
       28.22    59.83  1:40.64  2:10.38                                    
  8 Ludwig, Sebastian         17 TOLL-PV              2:09.21    2:10.60   11  
       27.44  1:01.56  1:40.86  2:10.60                                    
  9 Waplinger, Adrian         16 FSSC-MA              2:10.37    2:11.53    9  
       27.47  1:01.28  1:40.75  2:11.53                                    
 10 Raasch, Michael           17 FSSC-MA              2:05.00    2:12.11    7  
       27.77  1:03.09  1:40.76  2:12.11                                    
 11 DeAngelo II, Nico         17 Gettysburg-MA        2:09.13    2:17.63    6  
       27.20  1:02.32  1:45.20  2:17.63                                    
 -- Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC-MA              2:08.12   X2:03.27  
       28.04  1:00.03  1:35.07  2:03.27                                    
B - Division  
  1 Mandrell, Gage            16 FSSC-MA              2:13.25    2:10.78   20  
       29.67  1:02.75  1:40.24  2:10.78                                    
  2 Leaman, Micah             15 FSSC-MA              2:18.67    2:12.17   17  
       28.73  1:03.10  1:41.71  2:12.17                                    
  3 Vannoy, Ethan             17 CAA-MA               2:18.92    2:15.93   16  
       29.25  1:03.22  1:43.75  2:15.93                                    
  4 Paladino, Connor          15 FSSC-MA              2:11.32    2:18.17   15  
       28.89  1:04.40  1:46.27  2:18.17                                    
  5 O'Connor, Sean            15 WAY-MA               2:17.79    2:18.26   14  
       28.80  1:05.88  1:46.31  2:18.26                                    
  6 Vannoy, Jacob             15 CAA-MA               2:30.25    2:21.50   13  
       30.33  1:08.11  1:49.40  2:21.50                                    
  7 Brandsema, Luke           15 FSSC-MA              2:25.01    2:22.55   12  
       30.12           1:46.84  2:22.55                                    
  8 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA               2:21.71    2:24.18   11  
       30.19  1:08.64  1:51.38  2:24.18                                    
  9 Bishop, Cameron           17 Gettysburg-MA        2:12.92    2:25.47    9  
       29.42  1:06.36  1:52.20  2:25.47                                    
 10 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY-MA              2:29.97    2:25.74    7  
       29.55  1:07.34  1:53.08  2:25.74                                    
 11 Richardson, Titus         16 CYA-MA               2:32.45    2:31.12    6  
       32.81  1:09.84  1:57.39  2:31.12                                    
 -- Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA              2:13.24         DQ  
       27.66  1:02.59  1:43.52       DQ                                    
 -- Salembier, Alex           15 FSSC-MA              2:25.92         DQ  
       32.25  1:09.15  1:53.12       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ward, Matt                18 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:26.78   20  
       29.84  1:10.97  1:52.14  2:26.78                                    
  2 West, Brian               17 CAA-MA               2:33.91    2:27.40   17  
       31.83  1:09.34  1:54.39  2:27.40                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC-MA              6:27.54    5:50.03   20  
       32.75  1:07.96  1:43.73  2:20.02  2:56.07  3:30.69  4:06.50  4:42.60
     5:17.60  5:50.03                                                      
  2 Eckert, Madeline          12 FSSC-MA              6:15.39    6:10.25   17  
       32.95  1:10.27  1:48.18  2:25.49  3:03.80  3:42.30  4:20.59  4:58.75
     5:36.23  6:10.25                                                      
  3 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA              6:18.43    6:15.17   16  
       33.05  1:10.65  1:47.00  2:25.12  3:03.27  3:41.45  4:21.53  4:59.10
     5:37.49  6:15.17                                                      
  4 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA              6:35.39    6:25.33   15  
       35.85  1:14.52  1:54.20  2:33.86  3:13.10  3:52.23  4:31.30  5:10.19
     5:48.77  6:25.33                                                      
  5 Burrowes, Anna            11 FSSC-MA              6:53.87    6:38.79   14  
       35.02  1:14.30  1:54.41  2:34.29  3:15.36  3:56.29  4:38.07  5:19.22
     6:00.36  6:38.79                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Buss, Maddie              11 CYA-MA                    NT    5:53.64   20  
       32.71  1:08.61  1:44.41  2:20.63  2:57.01  3:33.07  4:09.23  4:45.43
     5:20.61  5:53.64                                                      
  2 Kurilla, Campbell         10 CYA-MA                    NT    6:35.14   17  
       34.49  1:14.28  1:54.49  2:34.70  3:15.51  3:56.03  4:36.52  5:17.01
     5:57.88  6:35.14                                                      
  3 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              7:10.89    6:44.37   16  
       34.45  1:14.62  1:54.77  2:36.25  3:18.34  4:00.41  4:41.41  5:25.78
     6:06.94  6:44.37                                                      
  4 Bryant, Mary Cate         12 CATY-MD                   NT    6:50.50   15  
       36.65  1:18.16  2:00.12  2:42.22  3:23.77  4:06.25  4:48.97  5:30.29
     6:11.55  6:50.50                                                      
  5 Dennis, Laken              9 MARA-MA              7:15.29    7:04.44   14  
       35.50  1:17.74  2:02.07  2:46.23  4:14.64  4:58.47           5:41.98
     6:23.56  7:04.44                                                      
  6 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA              7:27.00    7:21.98   13  
       40.92  1:25.18  2:10.45  2:54.87  3:39.58  4:24.37  5:10.01  5:55.30
     6:39.94  7:21.98                                                      
  7 Mandrell, Emerson         10 FSSC-MA              7:17.34    7:25.09   12  
       36.17  1:19.77  2:06.05  2:52.36  3:39.14  4:25.43  5:11.70  5:57.88
     6:43.50  7:25.09                                                      
  8 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA                    NT    7:42.08   11  
       39.20  1:25.37  2:12.23  2:59.93  3:47.64  4:35.04  5:23.37  6:10.84
     7:42.08                                                               
  9 Americo, Emily            11 TOLL-PV                   NT    7:47.47    9  
       39.23  1:25.57  2:14.45  3:03.13  3:52.53  4:41.92  5:29.72  6:18.26
     7:03.55  7:47.47                                                      
 10 Phucas, Katie             11 TOLL-PV                   NT    7:50.33    7  
       38.79  1:24.89  2:13.74  3:00.58  3:49.20  4:37.96  5:26.24  6:15.64
     7:03.97  7:50.33                                                      
 11 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    8:31.36    6  
       40.47  1:31.70  2:26.95  3:19.71  4:13.45  5:05.37  5:58.09  6:50.88
     7:44.50  8:31.36                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               5:37.42    5:33.83   20  
       30.89  1:04.40  1:37.95  2:12.37  2:46.35  3:20.84  3:54.77  4:28.43
     5:01.80  5:33.83                                                      
  2 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA        5:41.57    5:35.26   17  
       31.89  1:05.75  1:39.30  2:13.60  2:47.73  3:21.63  3:56.18  4:30.23
     5:03.00  5:35.26                                                      
  3 Wolstenholme, Lauren      14 CAA-MA               5:41.78    5:35.54   16  
       30.95  1:05.02  1:39.74  2:14.09  2:48.61  3:23.17  3:57.64  4:31.49
     5:04.63  5:35.54                                                      
  4 Boldizar, Hope            14 FSSC-MA              5:50.59    5:36.45   15  
       29.75  1:03.04  1:37.65  2:11.43  2:45.21  3:19.16  3:53.68  4:28.55
     5:03.17  5:36.45                                                      
  5 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              5:33.82    5:39.20   14  
       30.24  1:03.83  1:37.90  2:12.41  2:46.90  3:21.72  3:56.18  4:31.55
     5:06.06  5:39.20                                                      
  6 Ladd, Madeline            14 CAA-MA               5:37.42    5:44.96   13  
       31.52  1:06.32  1:40.84  2:15.91  2:50.83  3:25.96  4:00.96  4:35.92
     5:10.89  5:44.96                                                      
  7 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA-MA               5:48.14    5:45.07   12  
       31.47  1:06.01  1:40.74  2:15.63  2:50.77  3:25.97  4:01.36  4:36.17
     5:11.00  5:45.07                                                      
  8 Ford, Celia               14 TOLL-PV              5:50.59    5:49.73   11  
       31.21  1:06.01  1:41.11  2:16.61  2:51.86  3:27.43  4:02.66  4:38.72
     5:14.72  5:49.73                                                      
  9 Vitko, Sophia             14 LANY-MA              5:50.44    5:55.87    9  
       32.68  1:07.75  1:43.89  2:19.87  2:55.93  3:32.69  4:08.80  4:45.24
     5:21.15  5:55.87                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Blake, Joelle             13 WAY-MA               6:30.88    5:58.67   20  
       32.90  1:08.94  1:45.36  2:21.75  2:58.29  3:34.95  4:11.51  4:48.14
     5:24.93  5:58.67                                                      
  2 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              6:11.09    6:00.72   17  
       30.31  1:05.41  1:42.61  2:20.19  2:57.52  3:34.63  4:11.83  4:48.81
     5:25.96  6:00.72                                                      
  3 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA               6:19.74    6:05.97   16  
       31.97  1:08.92  1:46.48  2:24.31  3:01.56  3:39.24  4:16.42  4:53.32
     5:30.45  6:05.97                                                      
  4 Courtot, Dannielle        14 FSSC-MA              6:14.24    6:10.44   15  
       33.06  1:09.47  1:46.62  2:24.21  3:01.76  3:39.87  4:18.14  4:56.22
     5:34.05  6:10.44                                                      
  5 Ketterman, KatieK         13 Gettysburg-MA        6:19.36    6:25.40   14  
       32.62  1:09.91  1:49.08  2:28.56  3:08.35  3:48.18  4:28.65  5:08.58
     5:48.43  6:25.40                                                      
  6 Gupta, Anika              14 TOLL-PV              6:45.98    6:59.65   13  
       35.69  1:16.87  1:59.92  2:42.67  3:25.72  4:07.95  4:51.34  5:35.00
     6:19.38  6:59.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Poland, Allison           14 CYA-MA                    NT    6:25.44   20  
       36.15  1:16.07  1:56.04  2:35.23  3:15.15  3:55.18  4:34.25  5:14.03
     5:51.40  6:25.44                                                      
  2 Root, Ella                13 MARA-MA                   NT    6:32.39   17  
       33.87  1:13.36  1:53.49  2:32.79  3:12.08  3:52.42  4:32.75  5:13.78
     5:53.78  6:32.39                                                      
  3 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA              7:27.38    6:45.75   16  
       35.36  1:14.99  1:55.89  2:36.90  3:18.35  4:00.19  4:42.59  5:24.60
     6:05.90  6:45.75                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA-MA               5:19.14    5:16.67   20  
       28.53  1:00.27  1:32.31  2:04.49  2:36.89  3:09.07  3:41.38  4:13.51
     4:46.05  5:16.67                                                      
  2 Ober, Lauryn              17 FSSC-MA              5:15.44    5:29.50   17  
       29.54  1:01.65  1:34.38  2:07.53  2:41.06  3:14.54  3:48.37  4:22.55
     4:56.17  5:29.50                                                      
  3 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY-MA              5:27.68    5:32.85   16  
       30.23  1:03.44  1:37.38  2:11.20  2:45.15  3:18.84  3:52.66  4:26.29
     4:59.82  5:32.85                                                      
  4 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA              5:38.20    5:53.53   15  
       31.99  1:06.93  1:43.00  2:18.95  2:55.29  3:31.37  4:07.78  4:44.06
     5:19.72  5:53.53                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan           15 EPAC-MA              5:44.47    5:37.75   20  
       30.82  1:04.92  1:39.73  2:14.42  2:49.30  3:24.13  3:59.42  4:34.01
     5:07.59  5:37.75                                                      
  2 Weik, Megan               17 Fsc-Leby-MA          6:07.10    5:57.62   17  
       31.82  1:07.66  1:44.42  2:21.68  2:58.43  3:35.12  4:11.64  4:47.47
     5:23.02  5:57.62                                                      
  3 Lenz-Mann, Emma           16 TOLL-PV              6:06.74    6:02.92   16  
       32.28  1:07.83  1:44.67  2:21.96  2:58.78  3:35.69  4:13.19  4:50.62
     5:27.77  6:02.92                                                      
  4 Flesher, Emma             17 PACS-MA              5:50.64    6:05.40   15  
       32.27  1:07.18  1:43.47  2:20.05  2:57.09  3:34.65  4:12.42  4:50.30
     5:28.35  6:05.40                                                      
  5 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              6:01.68    6:15.98   14  
       33.06  1:10.91  1:49.66  2:28.73  3:07.29  3:45.87  4:24.71  5:02.94
     5:39.95  6:15.98                                                      
  6 Unger, Mackenzie          16 CYA-MA               6:08.60    6:29.89   13  
       34.47  1:13.47  1:53.53  2:32.21  3:11.74  3:52.16  4:31.62  5:11.75
     5:51.34  6:29.89                                                      
  7 Attar, Emma               15 TOLL-PV              6:17.88    6:41.72   12  
       34.36  1:15.02  1:55.78  2:38.15  3:19.65  4:01.50  4:43.11  5:24.25
     6:05.01  6:41.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Costello, Brigid          17 Gettysburg-MA             NT    6:21.05   20  
       32.30  1:08.09  1:45.24  2:22.92  3:02.25  3:41.42  4:21.49  5:02.10
     5:42.03  6:21.05                                                      
  2 Zodet, Autumn             15 LANY-MA                   NT    6:30.74   17  
       32.77  1:09.72  1:48.58  2:28.08  3:08.34  3:49.08  4:29.51  5:10.53
     5:51.33  6:30.74                                                      
  3 Hagarman, Emmaleigh       15 HAY-MA                    NT    6:32.57   16  
       33.10  1:12.01  1:52.74  2:32.32  3:12.12  4:34.22  5:15.79  5:56.03
     6:32.80  6:32.57                                                      
  4 Sood, Maya                15 TOLL-PV              8:02.67    6:33.67   15  
       34.18  1:13.68  1:54.02  2:34.15  3:14.76  3:55.33  4:36.14  5:16.53
     5:56.59  6:33.67                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maietta, Ryan             12 FSSC-MA              5:51.07    5:43.92   20  
       31.30  1:05.47  1:40.22  2:15.30  2:50.71  3:25.59  4:00.61  4:35.81
     5:10.64  5:43.92                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Zennia, Adam              12 TOLL-PV              6:47.20    6:10.47   20  
       32.14  1:09.33  1:47.63  2:25.76  3:04.78  3:43.57  4:20.97  4:59.05
     5:36.10  6:10.47                                                      
  2 Stevens, Cole             10 FSSC-MA              6:22.75    6:11.99   17  
       32.75  1:09.86  1:47.95  2:26.56  3:04.91  3:42.86  4:20.95  4:59.14
     5:36.64  6:11.99                                                      
  3 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              6:43.37    6:38.37   16  
       35.55  1:16.35  1:56.81  2:37.20  3:18.23  3:59.70  4:40.90  5:22.22
     6:03.71  6:38.37                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mikula, Caz               12 LANY-MA                   NT    6:12.29   20  
       32.99  1:09.96  1:47.99  2:25.61  3:04.25  3:41.69  4:20.55  4:58.84
     5:36.49  6:12.29                                                      
  2 Olson, Trevor             10 LANY-MA                   NT    6:31.52   17  
       36.03  1:14.94  1:56.06  2:38.74  3:19.41  3:55.82  4:35.46  5:15.78
     5:56.35  6:31.52                                                      
  3 Abels, Leo                12 TOLL-PV                   NT    6:43.21   16  
       34.71  1:14.16  1:56.79  2:38.36  3:20.35  4:02.47  4:44.62  5:26.03
     6:07.27  6:43.21                                                      
  4 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              7:18.43    7:08.36   15  
       36.18  1:18.43  2:01.63  2:46.37  3:31.15  4:15.81  4:59.89  5:43.41
     6:27.23  7:08.36                                                      
  5 Peppelman, JD             10 TOLL-PV                   NT    7:10.81   14  
       36.45  1:17.78  2:02.60  2:45.53  3:30.82  4:15.40  4:59.37  5:44.36
     6:28.07  7:10.81                                                      
  6 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              7:12.22    7:15.67   13  
       38.68  1:22.76  2:07.44  2:51.87  3:37.02  4:21.78  5:06.61  5:51.93
     6:35.16  7:15.67                                                      
  7 Smith, Adney              10 TOLL-PV                   NT    8:16.33   12  
       38.51  1:26.11  2:18.12  3:10.26  4:01.55  4:54.32  5:46.65  6:39.76
     7:29.56  8:16.33                                                      
  8 Leppla, Nathan            12 EPAC-MA                   NT    8:18.93   11  
       43.11  1:34.52  2:24.52  3:16.48  4:08.67  4:58.24  5:50.00  6:41.91
     7:30.37  8:18.93                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan              13 Fsc-Leby-MA          5:22.22    5:25.39   20  
       28.10    59.53  1:32.30  2:05.57  2:38.73  3:12.91  3:47.25  4:20.35
     4:53.30  5:25.39                                                      
  2 Dundas, Nathan            14 CYA-MA               5:30.94    5:43.44   17  
       29.13  1:02.81  1:38.15  2:14.15  2:49.61  3:24.99  4:00.37  4:35.93
     5:10.76  5:43.44                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Orndorf, Colby            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    6:14.66    6:01.84   20  
       31.40  1:07.75  1:44.23  2:21.01  2:58.13  3:35.25  4:12.50  4:49.84
     5:26.66  6:01.84                                                      
  2 Oleson, Jack              14 TOLL-PV              6:21.68    6:15.17   17  
       32.54  1:08.95  1:46.71  2:25.44  3:04.26  3:43.38  4:22.86  5:01.62
     5:40.28  6:15.17                                                      
  3 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA              6:17.24    6:21.75   16  
       31.45  1:08.16  1:47.10  2:25.27  3:06.16  3:46.08  4:26.15  5:06.38
     5:45.30  6:21.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA                    NT    5:20.57   20  
       30.62  1:03.77  1:36.97  2:10.02  2:42.81  3:14.96  3:47.33  4:19.07
     4:51.08  5:20.57                                                      
  2 Winand, Dale              13 MARA-MA                   NT    6:26.15   17  
       33.11  1:12.70  1:52.96  2:31.43                    4:30.41  5:10.55
     5:51.14  6:26.15                                                      
  3 Nelson, Harry             14 Gettysburg-MA        7:33.95    6:44.36   16  
       35.15  1:15.78  1:58.20  2:39.91  3:20.97  4:02.97  4:44.77  5:25.97
     6:06.52  6:44.36                                                      
 -- Selzer, Itai              14 TOLL-PV              7:19.03        DFS  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Cade               17 FSSC-MA              4:44.50    4:58.30   20  
       27.00    55.97  1:25.42  1:55.67  2:25.84  2:56.10  3:26.56  3:57.47
     4:27.95  4:58.30                                                      
  2 Martinage, Ryan           16 TOLL-PV              5:03.13    4:59.58   17  
       26.36    55.96  1:26.53  1:57.97  2:29.26  3:00.00  3:30.87  4:00.72
     4:30.63  4:59.58                                                      
  3 Ludwig, Sebastian         17 TOLL-PV              4:59.39    5:04.01   16  
       27.20    56.90  1:27.14  1:57.86  2:28.90  3:00.13  3:31.17  4:02.18
     4:33.54  5:04.01                                                      
  4 Heisey, Nathan            18 FSSC-MA              4:58.88    5:09.13   15  
       27.23    57.21  1:27.80  1:59.22  2:31.31  3:03.22  3:35.73  4:08.49
     4:41.40  5:09.13                                                      
  5 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 Epac Unattached-MA   5:15.59    5:09.77   14  
       26.59    56.42  1:27.34  1:59.27  2:31.11  3:03.11  3:35.33  4:07.70
     4:39.53  5:09.77                                                      
  6 Nelson, Jacob             16 Gettysburg-MA        5:10.16    5:48.10   13  
       30.01  1:02.79  1:36.45  2:11.67  2:47.64  3:23.59  3:59.92  4:36.17
     5:12.31  5:48.10                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ludwig, Santiago          15 TOLL-PV              5:23.15    5:15.63   20  
       28.05    57.96  1:29.95  2:02.84  2:35.00  3:07.22  3:39.45  4:11.32
     4:43.90  5:15.63                                                      
  2 Azzalina, Ben             15 EAC-MA               5:24.02    5:23.70   17  
       27.52    58.39  1:30.65  2:03.64  2:37.09  3:10.50  3:43.93  4:17.70
     4:51.39  5:23.70                                                      
  3 Clarke, Ben               15 ACWS-MA              5:33.42    5:30.13   16  
       27.93    59.77  1:32.85  2:06.72  2:41.54  3:14.89  3:48.35  4:22.81
     4:57.07  5:30.13                                                      
  4 Korich, Owen              16 LANY-MA              5:39.09    5:43.34   15  
       28.53  1:00.72  1:34.56  2:09.04  2:44.18  3:19.59  3:56.08  4:32.15
     5:08.35  5:43.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hancock, Jonah            15 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:23.05   20  
       28.09    59.73  1:31.94  2:04.26  2:37.31  3:10.33  3:43.38  4:16.80
     4:50.82  5:23.05                                                      
  2 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    5:31.00   17  
       28.39  1:00.41  1:33.14  2:06.90  2:40.12  3:14.00  3:47.84  4:23.13
     4:57.09  5:31.00                                                      
  3 Woods, Julius             16 CVAC-MA              6:23.10    6:20.10   16  
       32.36  1:08.49  1:46.12  2:24.78  3:03.80  3:42.35  4:21.35  5:00.67
     5:41.41  6:20.10                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell         10 CYA-MA               2:46.37    2:47.14   20  
       38.33  1:19.33  2:11.03  2:47.14                                    
  2 Yacoviello, Molly         10 CYA-MA               2:52.27    2:48.59   17  
       37.26  1:20.89  2:08.99  2:48.59                                    
B - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          9 EAC-MA               2:57.54    2:52.81   20  
       37.97  1:22.06  2:12.75  2:52.81                                    
  2 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA              3:03.33    3:10.83   17  
       42.59  1:28.30  2:26.54  3:10.83                                    
C - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:57.74   20  
       40.44  1:26.00  2:19.73  2:57.74                                    
  2 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA                   NT    3:08.93   17  
       43.79  1:31.03  2:28.42  3:08.93                                    
  3 Crowther, Cassidy         10 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:12.26   16  
       45.33  1:30.64  2:30.06  3:12.26                                    
  4 Harnish, Meridyth         10 FSSC-MA              3:40.17    3:12.56   15  
       44.53  1:35.19  2:25.12  3:12.56                                    
  5 Wolpert, Makenzie          9 MARA-MA              3:56.15    3:24.28   14  
       45.04  1:38.75  2:36.74  3:24.28                                    
  6 Winand, Mary              10 MARA-MA                   NT    3:26.15   13  
       44.28  1:33.54  2:40.16  3:26.15                                    
  7 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:28.56   12  
       47.47  1:42.24  2:42.16  3:28.56                                    
  8 St-Laurent, Alexandra     10 CAA-MA                    NT    3:37.04   11  
       46.03  1:44.98  2:48.06  3:37.04                                    
  9 Winand, Autumn             9 MARA-MA                   NT    3:47.63    9  
       48.56  1:49.93  2:53.44  3:47.63                                    
 10 Berhang, Alice             9 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:52.38    7  
       59.91  1:56.48  2:59.94  3:52.38                                    
 11 Harshall, Avery           10 CYA-MA                    NT    4:05.88    6  
       56.47  1:59.22  3:11.01  4:05.88                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole             10 FSSC-MA              2:46.45    2:41.46   20  
       35.51  1:17.20  2:06.58  2:41.46                                    
B - Division  
  1 Turk-Geller, Brady        10 EPAC-MA              3:01.88    2:57.16   20  
       42.45  1:24.89  2:17.30  2:57.16                                    
C - Division  
  1 Peppelman, JD             10 TOLL-PV                   NT    2:55.60   20  
       38.45  1:22.86  2:14.08  2:55.60                                    
  2 Cummings, Cornelius        9 PACS-MA                   NT    2:57.13   17  
       40.03  1:26.29  2:18.90  2:57.13                                    
  3 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:58.89   16  
       39.16  1:26.52  2:21.31  2:58.89                                    
  4 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA                   NT    3:00.47   15  
       42.10  1:27.94  2:20.54  3:00.47                                    
  5 Santos, Marco              9 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:10.23   14  
       43.39  1:30.82  2:28.25  3:10.23                                    
  6 Tate, Reese                9 CYA-MA                    NT    3:13.97   13  
       46.51  1:34.77  2:30.62  3:13.97                                    
  7 Duma, John                10 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:24.41   12  
       48.87  1:38.73  2:38.84  3:24.41                                    
  8 Rosenbach, Liam            9 HAY-MA                    NT    3:30.72   11  
       47.61  1:40.78  2:43.37  3:30.72                                    
  9 Toker-Katskee, Alexander  10 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:48.76    9  
     1:03.01  2:00.97  3:48.76                                             
 -- Miller, Ryan              10 CAA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       48.77  1:45.14  3:07.78       DQ                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah           12 ACWS-MA              2:24.85    2:25.19   20  
       30.41  1:06.31  1:51.00  2:25.19                                    
  2 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA              2:29.51    2:26.13   17  
       32.84  1:10.32  1:55.36  2:26.13                                    
  3 kil, Sammy                11 Acws Unattached-MA   2:20.10    2:29.90   16  
       31.85  1:11.42  1:55.66  2:29.90                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gambler, Emily            12 EAC-MA               2:39.69    2:36.09   20  
       33.76  1:16.09  2:02.56  2:36.09                                    
  2 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              2:40.98    2:36.24   17  
       34.34  1:12.87  1:59.78  2:36.24                                    
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:41.54    2:36.30   16  
       33.95  1:16.72  2:04.26  2:36.30                                    
  4 Harnish, Gretta           12 FSSC-MA              2:39.25    2:36.79   15  
       32.98  1:14.86  2:00.02  2:36.79                                    
  5 Buss, Maddie              11 CYA-MA               2:46.39    2:38.48   14  
       34.36  1:13.89  2:04.81  2:38.48                                    
  6 Tate, Ana                 12 CYA-MA               2:48.54    2:38.80   13  
       38.75  1:19.43  2:03.94  2:38.80                                    
  7 Smith, Brie               11 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:47.64    2:39.44   12  
       34.82  1:18.52  2:04.10  2:39.44                                    
  8 Lantz, Morgan             11 PACS-MA              2:48.77    2:39.51   11  
       35.27  1:16.57  2:05.87  2:39.51                                    
  9 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA               2:59.54    2:44.28    9  
       37.70  1:19.35  2:07.02  2:44.28                                    
 10 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              2:47.35    2:45.44    7  
       40.08  1:19.10  2:09.48  2:45.44                                    
 11 Nunciato, Chayse          12 CAA-MA               2:45.98    2:47.37    6  
       35.70  1:17.44  2:08.36  2:47.37                                    
 12 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA               2:56.28    2:48.39    5  
       38.60  1:24.36  2:09.06  2:48.39                                    
 13 Araiza, Berenice          11 CVAC-MA              2:52.07    2:48.56    4  
       38.63  1:23.54  2:09.47  2:48.56                                    
 14 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA              2:54.24    2:50.24    3  
       37.40  1:22.38  2:12.09  2:50.24                                    
 15 Harberson, Sophie         11 LANY-MA              2:49.26    2:53.24    2  
       39.92  1:20.99  2:10.75  2:53.24                                    
 16 Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA               2:57.35    2:55.38    1  
       39.85  1:23.52  2:19.96  2:55.38                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:38.61   20  
       35.83  1:13.33  2:03.22  2:38.61                                    
  2 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:44.03   17  
       34.97  1:14.14  2:05.59  2:44.03                                    
  3 Loss, Joslyn              12 HAY-MA                    NT    2:44.67   16  
       37.67  1:18.79  2:04.75  2:44.67                                    
  4 Secord, Ann               12 ACWS-MA              3:01.48    2:48.61   15  
       35.18  1:16.23  2:11.58  2:48.61                                    
  5 Edwards, Kendra           11 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:49.86   14  
       36.76  1:19.01  2:08.29  2:49.86                                    
  6 Landis, Emma              12 MARA-MA              3:03.22    2:56.76   13  
       40.37  1:23.56  2:17.07  2:56.76                                    
  7 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA              3:05.42    3:01.49   12  
       38.40  1:24.21  2:18.72  3:01.49                                    
  8 Anderson, Kari            12 LANY-MA              3:15.27    3:03.79   11  
       43.75  1:29.48  2:23.01  3:03.79                                    
  9 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA               3:34.06    3:05.49    9  
       43.13  1:29.61  2:24.66  3:05.49                                    
 10 Winand, Nancy             11 MARA-MA                   NT    3:18.20    7  
       46.26  1:37.05  2:31.80  3:18.20                                    
 11 Hughes, Mikayla           12 MARA-MA              3:26.91    3:20.29    6  
       45.48  1:37.57  2:38.97  3:20.29                                    
 -- Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA               3:13.69         DQ  
       41.22  1:29.38  2:26.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:20.90    2:17.14   20  
       27.72  1:02.58  1:44.94  2:17.14                                    
  2 Ginter, Lance             12 ACWS-MA              2:26.10    2:23.04   17  
       30.02  1:06.18  1:49.68  2:23.04                                    
B - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA              2:34.46    2:28.71   20  
       33.05  1:11.99  1:56.46  2:28.71                                    
  2 Almodovar, Jayden         11 MARA-MA              2:43.44    2:29.13   17  
       30.11  1:11.42  1:55.92  2:29.13                                    
  3 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA               2:40.02    2:30.88   16  
       33.02  1:11.19  1:55.77  2:30.88                                    
  4 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA              2:32.99    2:33.32   15  
       34.48  1:14.39  1:58.51  2:33.32                                    
  5 Troy, Will                12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:44.23    2:50.83   14  
       38.18  1:20.36  2:12.11  2:50.83                                    
C - Division  
  1 Brewer, Owen              12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:38.14   20  
       32.40  1:12.42  1:59.91  2:38.14                                    
  2 Santos, Kevin             12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:53.61   17  
       40.45  1:23.81  2:17.79  2:53.61                                    
  3 Tsang, Jon.               12 LANY-MA                   NT    2:56.19   16  
       36.95  1:21.39  2:14.68  2:56.19                                    
  4 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA              3:12.58    2:58.58   15  
       38.83  1:21.78  2:19.31  2:58.58                                    
  5 Clow, Brayden             12 MARA-MA              3:42.76    3:02.42   14  
       40.40  1:27.41  2:22.56  3:02.42                                    
  6 Nolen, Trevor             11 EAC-MA                    NT    3:15.26   13  
       41.42  1:32.22  2:26.83  3:15.26                                    
  7 Bajwa, John               11 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:25.04   12  
       54.27  1:43.28  3:25.04                                             
  8 Newpher, Ben              11 CYA-MA                    NT    3:45.61   11  
       51.29  1:44.56  2:54.61  3:45.61                                    
 -- Crehul, Tony              11 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       44.85  1:34.99  2:35.68       DQ                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell         10 CYA-MA                 35.50      36.11   20  
B - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA                 39.39      35.11   20  
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA                39.15      35.45   17  
  3 Crowther, Cassidy         10 TOLL-PV                37.17      36.40   16  
  4 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA                 38.67      37.75   15  
  5 Hidalgo, Carla            10 Fsc-Leby-MA            37.20      37.80   14  
  6 Yacoviello, Molly         10 CYA-MA                 39.16      38.75   13  
  7 Mandrell, Emerson         10 FSSC-MA                39.02      38.81   12  
  8 Dennis, Laken              9 MARA-MA                39.48      39.42   11  
  9 Swezey, Charlotte          9 TOLL-PV                40.00      40.04    9  
 10 Levitan, Samantha         10 FSSC-MA                39.92      40.90    7  
 11 Harris, Elise              9 EPAC-MA                44.42      40.93    6  
 12 Soe, Soung                10 CVAC-MA                40.65      41.83    5  
 13 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA                42.27      41.96    3.5
 13 Hendershot, Brynn          9 CYA-MA                 43.59      41.96    3.5
 15 Winand, Mary              10 MARA-MA                43.55      42.28    2  
 16 Laudenslager, Cora        10 EPAC-MA                42.51      42.66    1  
 17 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA                44.25      43.45  
 18 Roth, Sarah               10 MARA-MA                42.66      44.04  
 19 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                43.41      45.71  
 20 Yates, Esme               10 HAY-MA                 43.52      47.04  
 21 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA                44.15      47.90  
C - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA                   NT      41.62   20  
  2 Kerschner, Grace          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      43.33   17  
  3 Johnson, Mary Kate        10 CAA-MA                    NT      44.73   16  
  4 Landis, Dru                9 MARA-MA                   NT      45.04   15  
  5 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA                   NT      45.46   14  
  6 Meyers, Samantha          10 LANY-MA                53.12      45.98   13  
  7 Ely, Hannah                9 ACWS-MA                51.18      46.34   12  
  8 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA                47.57      47.31   11  
  9 Reustle, Addy              9 CYA-MA                    NT      47.67    9  
 10 Shaw, Sami                10 MARA-MA                52.45      47.73    7  
 11 Ely, Samy                  9 ACWS-MA                48.56      47.90    6  
 12 Klein, Abigail            10 FSSC-MA                48.31      48.10    5  
 13 Harshall, Avery           10 CYA-MA                 52.29      48.30    4  
 14 Wadlinger, Abigail        10 EPAC-MA                52.11      48.71    3  
 15 Bourassa, Ryleigh          9 ACWS-MA                   NT      48.85    2  
 16 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA                 53.55      48.93    1  
 17 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA                 52.42      50.06  
 18 Wise, Elizabeth            9 EPAC-MA                   NT      51.74  
 19 Wobber, Vicki             10 CYA-MA                    NT      51.86  
 20 Snell, Lauren             10 LANY-MA                57.18      52.35  
 21 Yard, Laney                9 HAY-MA                 51.72      52.36  
 22 Sciarretta, Natalie       10 CAA-MA                 50.46      53.75  
 23 Murray, Savannah           9 ACWS-MA                   NT      53.97  
 24 Berhang, Alice             9 TOLL-PV                50.77      54.98  
 25 Winand, Autumn             9 MARA-MA                   NT      55.61  
 26 Rittenhouse, Catherine     9 MARA-MA              1:01.63      57.14  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ginter, Daryn             10 ACWS-MA                38.05      37.15   20  
  2 Athas, Jack                9 CATY-MD                40.67      38.16   17  
  3 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA                 42.69      38.25   16  
  4 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA                40.06      39.82   15  
  5 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA                42.30      42.04   14  
  6 Snyder, Nickolas          10 CYA-MA                 41.60      42.29   13  
  7 Satheesh, Jaden           10 CVAC-MA                43.37      43.33   12  
  8 Smith, Adney              10 TOLL-PV                42.77      44.31   11  
  9 Hayes, Ethan               9 FSSC-MA                44.85      44.73    9  
 10 Bankowski, Wilken          9 LANY-MA                47.31      44.75    7  
C - Division  
  1 Yoder, Riley              10 FSSC-MA                   NT      42.42   20  
  2 Santos, Marco              9 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.42   17  
  3 Campos, Jairus            10 FSSC-MA                48.98      43.45   16  
  4 Russell, Thomas            9 MARA-MA                47.91      45.84   15  
  5 Galluzzo, Max             10 SHIP-MA                   NT      46.09   14  
  6 Rosenbach, Liam            9 HAY-MA                 48.26      46.33   13  
  7 Conway, Logan              9 EAC-MA                    NT      46.58   12  
  8 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA                 52.23      46.61   11  
  9 Pesavento, Will            9 CVAC-MA                49.81      47.46    9  
 10 Miller, Ryan              10 CAA-MA                    NT      49.06    7  
 11 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA                   NT      49.48    6  
 12 Toker-Katskee, Alexander  10 TOLL-PV                52.27      51.78    5  
 13 Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA                50.67      53.61    4  
 14 Guzzone, Ethan            10 CYA-MA               1:08.69      56.86    3  
 15 Margevich, Josh or Joshy   9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:00.07    2  
 16 Leppo, Jacob               9 CYA-MA               1:13.85    1:01.94    1  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                32.22      30.86   20  
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC-MA                31.99      30.93   17  
B - Division  
  1 Eckert, Madeline          12 FSSC-MA                34.26      31.88   20  
  2 Dauenbaugh, Korrine       12 CYA-MA                 33.18      32.74   17  
  3 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                33.39      33.33   16  
  4 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA                34.67      33.70   15  
  5 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA                34.74      34.29   14  
  6 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA                34.33      34.96   13  
  7 Nunciato, Chayse          12 CAA-MA                 34.50      35.03   12  
  8 Keen, Jocelyn             11 CYA-MA                 36.52      35.33   11  
  9 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                34.56      35.52    9  
 10 Buehler, Katie            11 CVAC-MA                36.26      35.78    7  
 11 Harberson, Sophie         11 LANY-MA                35.36      35.99    6  
 12 Edwards, Kendra           11 LPAC-MA                37.22      36.04    5  
 13 Lantz, Morgan             11 PACS-MA                35.67      36.27    4  
 14 Lau, Syd                  11 ACWS-MA                35.98      36.38    3  
 15 Secord, Ann               12 ACWS-MA                35.62      36.63    2  
 16 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA                36.93      36.67    1  
 17 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA                37.84      37.13  
 18 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA                 36.97      37.16  
 19 Tate, Ana                 12 CYA-MA                 33.75      37.59  
 20 Fulmer, Bella             12 MARA-MA                37.72      37.95  
 21 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA                37.38      38.47  
 -- Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA                 36.71         DQ  
 -- Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA                 33.62         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                    NT      34.30   20  
  2 Woodard, Amelia           11 LANY-MA                39.39      34.96   17  
  3 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA                 38.78      36.89   16  
  4 Fink, Alison              11 EAC-MA                 40.23      37.11   15  
  5 Swartz, Cassie            12 LPAC-MA                   NT      37.84   14  
  6 Landis, Emma              12 MARA-MA                39.32      38.00   13  
  7 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA                39.70      38.89   12  
  8 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA                 39.88      39.02   11  
  9 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA                39.50      39.47    9  
 10 Barth, Trish              11 CATY-MD                39.60      39.57    7  
 11 Schwabenbauer, Shea       11 CAA-MA                 43.91      39.58    5.5
 11 Duan, Helen               12 TOLL-PV                40.94      39.58    5.5
 13 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA                39.76      39.90    4  
 14 Americo, Emily            11 TOLL-PV                38.61      40.03    3  
 15 Phucas, Katie             11 TOLL-PV                40.55      40.11    2  
 16 Anderson, Kari            12 LANY-MA                41.93      40.19    1  
 17 Schrebler, Ella           12 TOLL-PV                39.32      40.21  
 18 Guzzone, Emma             12 CYA-MA                 45.71      41.23  
 19 Ross, Hannah              11 CAA-MA                 41.21      42.03  
 20 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA                 41.81      42.17  
 21 Taylor, Maddie            11 MARA-MA                43.59      42.74  
 22 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA                 49.99      42.95  
 23 Hughes, Mikayla           12 MARA-MA                45.59      43.45  
 24 Nantulya, Shiima          12 TOLL-PV                44.24      43.75  
 25 Winand, Nancy             11 MARA-MA                46.80      45.52  
 26 Primas, Grace             11 EPAC-MA                47.55      48.21  
 27 Snyder, Kennedy           12 CYA-MA                    NT      48.67  
 28 Johnson, AJ               12 EPAC-MA                49.55      49.20  
 29 Collins, Mackenzie        12 CATY-MD                   NT      51.19  
 30 Rajesh, Kavya             11 CAA-MA                    NT      55.63  
 -- Athas, Maddie             11 CATY-MD                42.44         DQ  
 -- Yohe, Ava                 11 ACWS-MA                38.70         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                48.03         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA                 31.19      31.75   20  
  2 Brewer, Owen              12 CVAC-MA                30.13      31.87   17  
  3 Ginter, Lance             12 ACWS-MA                31.88      32.18   16  
B - Division  
  1 Hancock, Lucas            12 EPAC-MA                36.41      32.95   20  
  2 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA                32.89      33.05   17  
  3 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA                 34.53      33.76   16  
  4 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA                 33.11      33.86   15  
  5 Toth, Cam                 12 HAY-MA                 33.09      33.94   14  
  6 Zennia, Adam              12 TOLL-PV                36.67      34.58   13  
  7 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA                34.73      34.86   12  
  8 Smecker, Ryan             12 MARA-MA                36.50      35.31   11  
  9 Herr, Joshua              12 Gettysburg-MA          37.53      35.52    9  
 10 Tsang, Jon.               12 LANY-MA                36.36      35.61    7  
 11 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                37.84      36.32    6  
 12 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                35.65      36.36    5  
 13 Braun, Carl               12 TOLL-PV                37.54      38.21    4  
C - Division  
  1 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA                38.63      36.42   20  
  2 Hancock, Isaac            11 EPAC-MA                38.95      36.83   17  
  3 Vitko, Ivan               11 LANY-MA                38.31      37.82   16  
  4 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA                38.55      38.66   15  
  5 Santos, Kevin             12 CVAC-MA                40.34      38.68   14  
  6 Fink, Dalton              11 EAC-MA                 43.35      39.41   13  
  7 Waterman, Benjamin        12 TOLL-PV                39.23      39.51   12  
  8 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA                    NT      39.95   11  
  9 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA                40.24      40.22    9  
 10 Raub, Sam                 11 HAY-MA                    NT      40.38    7  
 11 Raub, James               11 HAY-MA                    NT      40.49    6  
 12 Bajwa, John               11 TOLL-PV                40.87      41.14    5  
 13 Long, Emerson             11 MARA-MA                43.11      41.79    4  
 14 Kruleski, Ben             12 ACWS-MA                47.24      42.77    3  
 15 Abels, Leo                12 TOLL-PV                39.59      42.94    2  
 16 Crehul, Tony              11 CYA-MA                 41.41      43.41    1  
 17 Newpher, Ben              11 CYA-MA                 47.10      44.97  
 18 Cruz, Luca                11 TOLL-PV                46.57      46.20  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY-MA                   NT    2:40.24   20  
       34.63  1:13.61  1:54.83  2:40.24                                    
  2 Buss, Maddie              11 CYA-MA               3:04.51    2:45.33   17  
       35.43  1:17.13  2:03.14  2:45.33                                    
  3 Burrowes, Anna            11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:00.94   16  
       41.80  1:29.35  2:15.90  3:00.94                                    
  4 Fulmer, Bella             12 MARA-MA              3:12.90    3:05.49   15  
       40.34  1:26.79  2:16.76  3:05.49                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA               1:07.17    1:04.03   20  
       31.04  1:04.03                                                      
  2 Brainard, Maya            10 Gettysburg-MA        1:08.94    1:08.72   17  
       33.11  1:08.72                                                      
  3 Kurilla, Campbell         10 CYA-MA               1:08.56    1:10.69   16  
       33.68  1:10.69                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          9 EAC-MA               1:15.30    1:11.13   20  
       34.02  1:11.13                                                      
  2 Dennis, Laken              9 MARA-MA              1:14.94    1:11.83   17  
       33.52  1:11.83                                                      
  3 Hidalgo, Carla            10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:11.50    1:11.94   16  
       35.11  1:11.94                                                      
  4 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA              1:14.40    1:13.55   15  
       34.19  1:13.55                                                      
  5 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA               1:21.27    1:15.37   14  
       36.17  1:15.37                                                      
  6 Crowther, Cassidy         10 TOLL-PV              1:16.65    1:15.76   13  
       35.77  1:15.76                                                      
  7 Levitan, Samantha         10 FSSC-MA              1:20.13    1:17.25   12  
       36.93  1:17.25                                                      
  8 Mandrell, Emerson         10 FSSC-MA              1:15.30    1:17.40   11  
       36.50  1:17.40                                                      
  9 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA              1:24.44    1:19.15    9  
       37.89  1:19.15                                                      
 10 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               1:18.33    1:20.09    7  
       37.23  1:20.09                                                      
 11 Harnish, Meridyth         10 FSSC-MA              1:21.12    1:20.36    6  
       37.92  1:20.36                                                      
 12 Hendershot, Brynn          9 CYA-MA               1:25.57    1:21.70    5  
       40.22  1:21.70                                                      
 13 Landis, Dru                9 MARA-MA              1:25.65    1:21.71    4  
       39.06  1:21.71                                                      
 14 Winand, Mary              10 MARA-MA              1:25.57    1:22.10    3  
       40.08  1:22.10                                                      
 15 Swezey, Charlotte          9 TOLL-PV              1:26.13    1:22.62    2  
       37.93  1:22.62                                                      
 16 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA              1:26.52    1:24.00    1  
       38.97  1:24.00                                                      
 17 Roth, Sarah               10 MARA-MA              1:23.22    1:24.87  
       41.53  1:24.87                                                      
 18 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA               1:27.83    1:25.14  
       40.38  1:25.14                                                      
 19 Wolpert, Makenzie          9 MARA-MA              1:26.89    1:26.03  
       40.42  1:26.03                                                      
 20 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA              1:26.77    1:28.20  
       41.25  1:28.20                                                      
 21 St-Laurent, Alexandra     10 CAA-MA               1:27.24    1:30.40  
       44.13  1:30.40                                                      
 22 Yard, Laney                9 HAY-MA               1:27.95    1:30.79  
       42.59  1:30.79                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:14.55   20  
       35.54  1:14.55                                                      
  2 Harris, Elise              9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.67   17  
       35.23  1:16.67                                                      
  3 Sciarretta, Natalie       10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:18.14   16  
  4 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:18.40   15  
       37.93  1:18.40                                                      
  5 Russell, Ana              10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:19.08   14  
       35.96  1:19.08                                                      
  6 Meyers, Samantha          10 LANY-MA              1:34.84    1:23.90   13  
       41.90  1:23.90                                                      
  7 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA              1:53.25    1:25.18   12  
       40.96  1:25.18                                                      
  8 Klein, Abigail            10 FSSC-MA              1:35.98    1:26.42   11  
       40.30  1:26.42                                                      
  9 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA               1:42.25    1:27.21    9  
 10 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:28.68    7  
       40.79  1:28.68                                                      
 11 Shaw, Sami                10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:31.75    6  
       42.74  1:31.75                                                      
 12 Ely, Samy                  9 ACWS-MA              1:37.62    1:33.82    5  
       44.82  1:33.82                                                      
 13 Reustle, Addy              9 CYA-MA               1:49.68    1:34.81    4  
       46.02  1:34.81                                                      
 14 Harshall, Avery           10 CYA-MA               1:47.52    1:38.40    3  
       47.02  1:38.40                                                      
 15 Snell, Lauren             10 LANY-MA              1:49.75    1:38.84    2  
       46.77  1:38.84                                                      
 16 Wise, Elizabeth            9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.38    1  
       45.88  1:39.38                                                      
 17 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:39.55  
       42.67  1:39.55                                                      
 18 Berhang, Alice             9 TOLL-PV              1:41.33    1:41.06  
       47.89  1:41.06                                                      
 19 Winand, Autumn             9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:41.28  
       46.99  1:41.28                                                      
 20 Westhafer, Lara            9 FSSC-MA              1:56.05    1:51.50  
       49.08  1:51.50                                                      
 21 Rittenhouse, Catherine     9 MARA-MA              2:13.67    1:57.79  
 22 Murray, Savannah           9 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:12.81  
     1:03.16  2:12.81                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.87    1:06.51   20  
       31.35  1:06.51                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ginter, Daryn             10 ACWS-MA              1:11.01    1:10.08   20  
       33.59  1:10.08                                                      
  2 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA               1:12.18    1:10.49   17  
       33.12  1:10.49                                                      
  3 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA              1:25.89    1:13.95   16  
       35.33  1:13.95                                                      
  4 Snyder, Nickolas          10 CYA-MA               1:15.94    1:15.45   15  
       36.71  1:15.45                                                      
  5 Lantz, Jacob               9 PACS-MA              1:15.32    1:15.62   14  
       36.46  1:15.62                                                      
  6 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA              1:12.59    1:16.20   13  
       36.48  1:16.20                                                      
  7 Peppelman, JD             10 TOLL-PV              1:21.62    1:17.77   12  
       36.97  1:17.77                                                      
  8 Hayes, Ethan               9 FSSC-MA              1:20.61    1:18.18   11  
       36.82  1:18.18                                                      
  9 Tate, Reese                9 CYA-MA               1:19.62    1:19.95    9  
       37.47  1:19.95                                                      
 10 Duma, John                10 TOLL-PV              1:23.92    1:21.97    7  
       37.87  1:21.97                                                      
 11 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA              1:22.32    1:22.77    6  
       39.77  1:22.77                                                      
 12 Bankowski, Wilken          9 LANY-MA              1:24.71    1:23.66    5  
       38.72  1:23.66                                                      
 13 Smith, Adney              10 TOLL-PV              1:23.67    1:24.72    4  
       38.62  1:24.72                                                      
 14 Conway, Logan              9 EAC-MA               1:26.36    1:26.78    3  
       41.04  1:26.78                                                      
 15 Yoder, Riley              10 FSSC-MA              1:23.85    1:26.79    2  
C - Division  
  1 Cummings, Cornelius        9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:11.45   20  
       34.04  1:11.45                                                      
  2 Athas, Jack                9 CATY-MD                   NT    1:18.85   17  
       38.13  1:18.85                                                      
  3 Santos, Marco              9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:22.09   16  
       40.08  1:22.09                                                      
  4 Galluzzo, Max             10 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:25.71   15  
       41.43  1:25.71                                                      
  5 Campos, Jairus            10 FSSC-MA              1:34.14    1:27.68   14  
       41.72  1:27.68                                                      
  6 Troy, Ryan                 9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:28.28   13  
       40.52  1:28.28                                                      
  7 Russell, Thomas            9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:29.55   12  
       42.68  1:29.55                                                      
  8 Rosenbach, Liam            9 HAY-MA               1:32.22    1:29.61   11  
  9 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:32.12    9  
       42.82  1:32.12                                                      
 10 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:33.50    7  
       42.44  1:33.50                                                      
 11 Toker-Katskee, Alexander  10 TOLL-PV              1:37.36    1:41.11    6  
       49.40  1:41.11                                                      
 12 Miller, Ryan              10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:41.34    5  
       46.55  1:41.34                                                      
 13 Guzzone, Ethan            10 CYA-MA               1:56.45    1:47.26    4  
       49.78  1:47.26                                                      
 14 Leppo, Jacob               9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:06.13    3  
       56.65  2:06.13                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                59.21      57.68   20  
       27.89    57.68                                                      
  2 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA                58.95      57.93   17  
       28.43    57.93                                                      
  3 kil, Sammy                11 Acws Unattached-MA   1:02.49    1:00.29   16  
       29.16  1:00.29                                                      
  4 Gambler, Emily            12 EAC-MA               1:00.67    1:00.91   15  
       29.40  1:00.91                                                      
  5 Pentz, Savannah           12 ACWS-MA                59.98    1:01.28   14  
       29.28  1:01.28                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:04.64    1:03.24   20  
       30.22  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Eckert, Madeline          12 FSSC-MA              1:03.43    1:03.32   17  
       30.10  1:03.32                                                      
  3 Linsey, Samantha          11 ACWS-MA              1:04.22    1:03.79   16  
       31.52  1:03.79                                                      
  4 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              1:06.96    1:04.32   15  
       31.07  1:04.32                                                      
  5 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA              1:07.89    1:04.71   14  
       30.69  1:04.71                                                      
  6 Lantz, Morgan             11 PACS-MA              1:04.06    1:04.76   13  
       31.06  1:04.76                                                      
  7 Dauenbaugh, Korrine       12 CYA-MA               1:06.75    1:05.12   12  
       31.10  1:05.12                                                      
  8 Nunciato, Chayse          12 CAA-MA               1:06.31    1:05.81   11  
       31.41  1:05.81                                                      
  9 Lau, Syd                  11 ACWS-MA              1:08.56    1:05.90    9  
       31.48  1:05.90                                                      
 10 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA              1:08.50    1:06.43    7  
       30.60  1:06.43                                                      
 11 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA              1:09.15    1:06.82    6  
       32.08  1:06.82                                                      
 12 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA              1:07.77    1:08.10    5  
       32.90  1:08.10                                                      
 13 Buehler, Katie            11 CVAC-MA              1:07.53    1:08.32    4  
       32.07  1:08.32                                                      
 14 Edwards, Kendra           11 LPAC-MA              1:12.25    1:08.47    3  
       32.62  1:08.47                                                      
 15 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              1:06.70    1:09.14    2  
       33.02  1:09.14                                                      
 16 Secord, Ann               12 ACWS-MA              1:09.77    1:09.44    1  
       33.27  1:09.44                                                      
 17 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA               1:08.99    1:09.95  
       33.36  1:09.95                                                      
 18 Fulmer, Bella             12 MARA-MA              1:11.37    1:11.02  
       34.35  1:11.02                                                      
 19 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA               1:10.81    1:11.26  
       33.93  1:11.26                                                      
 20 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA               1:10.63    1:11.40  
       33.25  1:11.40                                                      
 21 Yohe, Ava                 11 ACWS-MA              1:11.22    1:15.85  
       35.21  1:15.85                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:04.63   20  
       31.44  1:04.63                                                      
  2 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:05.38   17  
       30.34  1:05.38                                                      
  3 Woodard, Amelia           11 LANY-MA              1:14.53    1:07.79   16  
       31.83  1:07.79                                                      
  4 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA               1:16.09    1:11.18   15  
       34.53  1:11.18                                                      
  5 Swartz, Cassie            12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.51   14  
       34.82  1:11.51                                                      
  6 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA               1:13.92    1:12.89   13  
       34.22  1:12.89                                                      
  7 Landis, Emma              12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:13.08   12  
       34.92  1:13.08                                                      
  8 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA               1:14.34    1:13.99   11  
       34.87  1:13.99                                                      
  9 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA              1:16.06    1:14.22    9  
       32.75  1:14.22                                                      
 10 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA              1:18.19    1:15.11    7  
       35.02  1:15.11                                                      
 11 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA               1:22.16    1:16.35    6  
       36.72  1:16.35                                                      
 12 Hughes, Mikayla           12 MARA-MA              1:19.73    1:16.79    5  
       36.39  1:16.79                                                      
 13 Schrebler, Ella           12 TOLL-PV              1:18.21    1:16.97    4  
       37.73  1:16.97                                                      
 14 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA               1:17.58    1:17.71    3  
       37.16  1:17.71                                                      
 15 Anderson, Kari            12 LANY-MA              1:22.05    1:17.87    2  
       36.96  1:17.87                                                      
 16 Barth, Trish              11 CATY-MD                   NT    1:18.15    1  
       36.79  1:18.15                                                      
 17 Fink, Alison              11 EAC-MA               1:18.89    1:18.39  
       36.32  1:18.39                                                      
 18 Schwabenbauer, Shea       11 CAA-MA               1:24.08    1:18.45  
       37.61  1:18.45                                                      
 19 Taylor, Maddie            11 MARA-MA              1:21.19    1:20.75  
       38.65  1:20.75                                                      
 20 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA              1:18.92    1:21.15  
       38.91  1:21.15                                                      
 21 Americo, Emily            11 TOLL-PV              1:29.12    1:22.44  
       39.06  1:22.44                                                      
 22 Duan, Helen               12 TOLL-PV              1:20.23    1:23.02  
       41.54  1:23.02                                                      
 23 Winand, Nancy             11 MARA-MA              1:25.69    1:24.36  
       39.48  1:24.36                                                      
 24 Athas, Maddie             11 CATY-MD                   NT    1:24.65  
       40.24  1:24.65                                                      
 25 Ross, Hannah              11 CAA-MA               1:27.72    1:25.07  
 26 Shah, Ria                 11 CVAC-MA              1:29.36    1:25.34  
       40.77  1:25.34                                                      
 27 Nantulya, Shiima          12 TOLL-PV              1:26.46    1:28.49  
     1:31.37  1:28.49                                                      
 28 Johnson, AJ               12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.02  
 29 Ochrlein, Anna            12 CAA-MA                    NT    1:35.41  
       42.69  1:35.41                                                      
 30 Collins, Mackenzie        12 CATY-MD                   NT    1:40.94  
       45.74  1:40.94                                                      
 31 Primas, Grace             11 EPAC-MA              1:53.00    1:43.75  
       47.04  1:43.75                                                      
 32 Rajesh, Kavya             11 CAA-MA                    NT    2:02.94  
       53.97  2:02.94                                                      
 -- Snyder, Kennedy           12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       48.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 Fsc-Leby-MA            55.23      54.89   20  
       26.50    54.89                                                      
  2 Ginter, Lance             12 ACWS-MA                59.79      58.32   17  
       28.10    58.32                                                      
  3 Almodovar, Jayden         11 MARA-MA              1:00.63      59.13   16  
       27.92    59.13                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA              1:01.81    1:02.16   20  
       29.90  1:02.16                                                      
  2 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA              1:02.68    1:03.37   17  
       29.53  1:03.37                                                      
  3 McCaffrey, John           12 TOLL-PV              1:05.82    1:04.22   16  
       30.46  1:04.22                                                      
  4 Smecker, Ryan             12 MARA-MA              1:03.94    1:04.79   15  
       30.38  1:04.79                                                      
  5 Herr, Joshua              12 Gettysburg-MA        1:07.74    1:06.06   14  
       31.14  1:06.06                                                      
  6 Vitko, Ivan               11 LANY-MA              1:07.03    1:06.49   13  
       32.35  1:06.49                                                      
  7 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA               1:05.20    1:06.51   12  
       31.97  1:06.51                                                      
  8 Brewer, Owen              12 CVAC-MA              1:04.29    1:06.81   11  
       31.63  1:06.81                                                      
  9 Troy, Will                12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.87    1:07.25    9  
       32.39  1:07.25                                                      
 10 Toth, Cam                 12 HAY-MA               1:08.95    1:07.91    7  
       32.74  1:07.91                                                      
 11 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              1:09.89    1:08.21    6  
       32.78  1:08.21                                                      
 12 Waterman, Benjamin        12 TOLL-PV              1:10.64    1:09.44    5  
       33.39  1:09.44                                                      
 13 Tsang, Jon.               12 LANY-MA              1:09.58    1:09.74    4  
       32.74  1:09.74                                                      
 -- Hancock, Lucas            12 EPAC-MA              1:06.79   X1:02.86  
       30.85  1:02.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               1:11.66    1:05.87   20  
       31.49  1:05.87                                                      
  2 Hancock, Isaac            11 EPAC-MA              1:14.20    1:07.35   17  
       32.25  1:07.35                                                      
  3 Meyers, Josh              11 LANY-MA              1:12.68    1:09.34   16  
       33.12  1:09.34                                                      
  4 Clow, Brayden             12 MARA-MA              1:19.49    1:09.88   15  
       34.29  1:09.88                                                      
  5 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA              1:14.09    1:09.94   14  
       32.93  1:09.94                                                      
  6 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA              1:15.40    1:13.07   13  
       33.96  1:13.07                                                      
  7 Raub, James               11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:14.18   12  
       35.27  1:14.18                                                      
  8 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:14.41   11  
       35.98  1:14.41                                                      
  9 Santos, Kevin             12 CVAC-MA              1:16.40    1:15.29    9  
       37.46  1:15.29                                                      
 10 Fink, Dalton              11 EAC-MA               1:15.04    1:15.42    7  
       36.46  1:15.42                                                      
 11 Braun, Carl               12 TOLL-PV              1:19.42    1:15.65    6  
       36.02  1:15.65                                                      
 12 Mikula, Max               11 LANY-MA              1:20.19    1:16.32    5  
       36.49  1:16.32                                                      
 13 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA              1:19.38    1:18.64    4  
       38.37  1:18.64                                                      
 14 Nolen, Trevor             11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:20.97    3  
       37.30  1:20.97                                                      
 15 Crehul, Tony              11 CYA-MA               1:22.65    1:22.26    2  
       38.80  1:22.26                                                      
 16 Long, Emerson             11 MARA-MA              1:30.54    1:24.23    1  
       38.23  1:24.23                                                      
 17 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA               1:26.70    1:26.41  
       40.28  1:26.41                                                      
 18 Newpher, Ben              11 CYA-MA               1:32.08    1:30.85  
       40.27  1:30.85                                                      
 19 Cruz, Luca                11 TOLL-PV              1:32.98    1:31.36  
       42.97  1:31.36                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly         10 CYA-MA                 39.89      39.49   20  
B - Division  
  1 Mandrell, Emerson         10 FSSC-MA                43.58      42.22   20  
  2 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA                 44.18      43.12   17  
  3 Brainard, Maya            10 Gettysburg-MA          47.32      43.20   16  
  4 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA                46.51      44.03   15  
  5 Kurilla, Campbell         10 CYA-MA                 44.05      44.12   14  
  6 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      45.63      44.22   13  
  7 Harnish, Meridyth         10 FSSC-MA                45.34      44.42   12  
  8 Yates, Esme               10 HAY-MA                 46.22      44.66   11  
  9 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA                46.00      45.31    9  
 10 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA                46.42      45.37    7  
 11 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA                47.90      46.21    6  
 12 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA                48.39      46.90    5  
 13 Klein, Abigail            10 FSSC-MA                50.62      46.92    4  
 14 Laudenslager, Cora        10 EPAC-MA                47.52      46.97    3  
 15 Crowther, Cassidy         10 TOLL-PV                52.04      47.25    2  
 16 Roth, Sarah               10 MARA-MA                46.79      47.81    1  
 17 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA                49.16      48.14  
 18 Wolpert, Makenzie          9 MARA-MA                49.65      49.02  
 19 Swezey, Charlotte          9 TOLL-PV                51.59      49.77  
 20 Hendershot, Brynn          9 CYA-MA                 49.70      49.98  
 21 Reustle, Addy              9 CYA-MA                 49.92      50.32  
 22 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA                46.11      50.53  
 23 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA                51.15      51.53  
C - Division  
  1 Kerschner, Grace          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      44.72   20  
  2 Russell, Ana              10 CAA-MA                    NT      45.74   17  
  3 Landis, Dru                9 MARA-MA                   NT      51.64   16  
  4 Meyers, Samantha          10 LANY-MA                55.35      52.51   15  
  5 Bourassa, Ryleigh          9 ACWS-MA                   NT      53.77   14  
  6 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA               1:00.22      53.88   13  
  7 Berhang, Alice             9 TOLL-PV                53.97      54.10   12  
  8 Westhafer, Lara            9 FSSC-MA                58.19      54.92   11  
  9 Levitan, Samantha         10 FSSC-MA                56.63      55.62    9  
 10 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                55.98      55.93    7  
 11 Johnson, Mary Kate        10 CAA-MA                    NT      55.95    6  
 12 Winand, Autumn             9 MARA-MA                55.45      56.35    5  
 13 Winand, Mary              10 MARA-MA                57.57      56.36    4  
 14 Ely, Samy                  9 ACWS-MA                59.73      56.54    3  
 15 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA                    NT      57.03    2  
 16 Wadlinger, Abigail        10 EPAC-MA                   NT      58.73    1  
 17 Horner, Addison            9 FSSC-MA                   NT      59.28  
 18 Wise, Elizabeth            9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.51  
 19 Snell, Lauren             10 LANY-MA                58.48    1:02.35  
 20 Yard, Laney                9 HAY-MA               1:16.61    1:02.48  
 21 Wobber, Vicki             10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:03.47  
 22 Sciarretta, Natalie       10 CAA-MA               1:08.18    1:16.37  
 23 Murray, Savannah           9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:19.33  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.60      40.82   20  
B - Division  
  1 Ginter, Daryn             10 ACWS-MA                42.75      41.92   20  
  2 Duma, John                10 TOLL-PV                45.88      45.11   17  
  3 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA                44.39      45.75   16  
  4 Peppelman, JD             10 TOLL-PV                46.62      46.55   15  
  5 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA                49.81      46.66   14  
  6 Hayes, Ethan               9 FSSC-MA                48.07      46.96   13  
  7 Tate, Reese                9 CYA-MA                 48.88      47.10   12  
  8 Yoder, Riley              10 FSSC-MA                49.45      47.48   11  
  9 Troy, Ryan                 9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      47.94      47.71    9  
 10 Conway, Logan              9 EAC-MA                 47.79      47.74    7  
 11 Satheesh, Jaden           10 CVAC-MA                46.28      48.51    6  
 12 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA                51.70      49.71    5  
 13 Toker-Katskee, Alexander  10 TOLL-PV                51.37      52.54    4  
 14 Smith, Adney              10 TOLL-PV                51.49      52.92    3  
C - Division  
  1 Cummings, Cornelius        9 PACS-MA                   NT      43.76   20  
  2 Athas, Jack                9 CATY-MD                   NT      44.69   17  
  3 Snyder, Nickolas          10 CYA-MA               1:05.22      46.05   16  
  4 Santos, Marco              9 CVAC-MA                   NT      47.60   15  
  5 Lantz, Jacob               9 PACS-MA                   NT      48.99   14  
  6 Campos, Jairus            10 FSSC-MA                55.71      51.11   13  
  7 Russell, Thomas            9 MARA-MA                54.87      52.19   12  
  8 Galluzzo, Max             10 SHIP-MA                   NT      53.21   11  
  9 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA                   NT      55.08    9  
 10 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA               1:11.81      55.29    7  
 11 LaForme, Graham            9 CVAC-MA                54.51      55.61    6  
 12 Guzzone, Ethan            10 CYA-MA                 58.22      58.06    5  
 13 Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA              1:00.85    1:01.68    4  
 14 Leppo, Jacob               9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:19.43    3  
 -- Bankowski, Wilken          9 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bowersox, Adam             9 CYA-MA               1:03.35         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harnish, Gretta           12 FSSC-MA                36.09      36.07   20  
  2 Smith, Brie               11 Fsc-Leby-MA            36.35      36.97   17  
  3 Gambler, Emily            12 EAC-MA                 36.78      37.14   16  
  4 Pentz, Savannah           12 ACWS-MA                36.68      37.81   15  
B - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC-MA                37.21      36.56   20  
  2 Edwards, Kendra           11 LPAC-MA                37.18      36.74   17  
  3 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA                37.27      36.98   16  
  4 Tate, Ana                 12 CYA-MA                 37.70      37.31   15  
  5 Eckert, Madeline          12 FSSC-MA                38.50      37.37   14  
  6 kil, Sammy                11 Acws Unattached-MA     37.66      37.43   13  
  7 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA                38.00      37.58   12  
  8 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA                 38.08      37.62   11  
  9 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.51      38.12    9  
 10 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                38.59      38.18    7  
 11 Loss, Joslyn              12 HAY-MA                 37.59      38.20    6  
 12 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA                38.81      39.04    5  
 13 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA                40.88      39.36    4  
 14 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY-MA                42.62      39.55    3  
 15 Nunciato, Chayse          12 CAA-MA                 38.25      39.59    2  
 16 Linsey, Samantha          11 ACWS-MA                42.22      40.10    1  
 17 Lau, Syd                  11 ACWS-MA                40.89      40.37  
 18 Araiza, Berenice          11 CVAC-MA                40.02      40.40  
 19 Burrowes, Anna            11 FSSC-MA                41.82      40.75  
 20 Fink, Alison              11 EAC-MA                 42.34      40.78  
 21 Buehler, Katie            11 CVAC-MA                41.20      41.06  
 22 Woodard, Amelia           11 LANY-MA                42.72      41.58  
 23 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA                 42.89      41.82  
 24 Yohe, Ava                 11 ACWS-MA                40.79      42.05  
 25 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA                43.00      42.49  
 26 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA                41.59      43.02  
C - Division  
  1 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA                45.97      42.16   20  
  2 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA                 54.12      42.75   17  
  3 Anderson, Kari            12 LANY-MA                45.03      43.03   16  
  4 Athas, Maddie             11 CATY-MD                   NT      43.51   15  
  5 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA                 47.20      43.70   14  
  6 Taylor, Maddie            11 MARA-MA                44.02      43.85   13  
  7 Winand, Nancy             11 MARA-MA                45.97      44.34   12  
  8 Wright, Kaiya             11 LANY-MA                   NT      44.46   11  
  9 Guzzone, Emma             12 CYA-MA                 46.32      45.02    9  
 10 Keen, Jocelyn             11 CYA-MA                 49.68      45.73    7  
 11 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA                 45.87      46.11    6  
 12 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA                 47.04      46.17    5  
 13 Schwabenbauer, Shea       11 CAA-MA                 48.62      46.48    4  
 14 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA                 50.92      47.30    3  
 15 Schrebler, Ella           12 TOLL-PV                44.89      47.57    2  
 16 Swartz, Cassie            12 LPAC-MA                   NT      47.76    1  
 17 Ross, Hannah              11 CAA-MA                 47.48      48.72  
 18 Secord, Ann               12 ACWS-MA                46.97      49.01  
 19 Duan, Helen               12 TOLL-PV                48.73      49.47  
 20 Barth, Trish              11 CATY-MD                49.76      50.48  
 21 Hughes, Mikayla           12 MARA-MA                51.68      52.06  
 22 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                57.39      53.23  
 23 Nantulya, Shiima          12 TOLL-PV                56.63      55.22  
 24 Collins, Mackenzie        12 CATY-MD                   NT    1:03.18  
 25 Primas, Grace             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.28  
 26 Rajesh, Kavya             11 CAA-MA                    NT    1:20.23  
 -- Ochrlein, Anna            12 CAA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Snyder, Kennedy           12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, AJ               12 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA                34.68      35.61   20  
B - Division  
  1 Zennia, Adam              12 TOLL-PV                36.75      35.30   20  
  2 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA                37.18      36.54   17  
  3 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA                 37.33      36.85   16  
  4 Vitko, Ivan               11 LANY-MA                39.51      38.49   15  
  5 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA                40.92      40.64   14  
  6 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                39.36      40.68   13  
  7 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA                 40.19      40.97   12  
  8 Braun, Carl               12 TOLL-PV                42.09      41.74   11  
  9 Troy, Will                12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      40.19      41.79    9  
C - Division  
  1 Toth, Cam                 12 HAY-MA                    NT      40.12   20  
  2 Meyers, Josh              11 LANY-MA                44.85      42.59   17  
  3 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA                46.45      43.19   16  
  4 Nolen, Trevor             11 EAC-MA                    NT      43.77   15  
  5 Raub, Sam                 11 HAY-MA                    NT      44.38   14  
  6 Smecker, Ryan             12 MARA-MA                46.02      44.51   13  
  7 Tsang, Jon.               12 LANY-MA                47.44      45.06   12  
  8 Waterman, Benjamin        12 TOLL-PV                46.24      45.34   11  
  9 Fink, Dalton              11 EAC-MA                 47.15      45.62    9  
 10 Mikula, Max               11 LANY-MA                44.44      45.94    7  
 11 Clow, Brayden             12 MARA-MA                51.11      46.46    6  
 12 Santos, Kevin             12 CVAC-MA                50.98      46.75    5  
 13 Bajwa, John               11 TOLL-PV                47.23      47.20    4  
 14 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA                47.59      47.74    3  
 15 Leppla, Nathan            12 EPAC-MA                50.13      47.93    2  
 16 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA                    NT      49.61    1  
 17 Kruleski, Ben             12 ACWS-MA                48.70      50.88  
 18 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA                58.63      53.25  
 19 Cruz, Luca                11 TOLL-PV                52.75      54.11  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA                   NT    3:15.28   20  
 -- Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ  
       53.20  1:52.53  2:49.50       DQ                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Buss, Maddie              11 CYA-MA               2:40.71    2:31.99   20  
       37.90  1:16.45  1:54.51  2:31.99                                    
  2 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              2:36.56    2:34.36   17  
       37.56  1:17.65  1:57.30  2:34.36                                    
  3 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA              2:45.47    2:46.55   16  
       40.70  1:22.83  2:05.31  2:46.55                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dauenbaugh, Korrine       12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:34.39   20  
       36.05  1:14.83  1:55.47  2:34.39                                    
  2 Keen, Jocelyn             11 CYA-MA               2:57.39    2:44.49   17  
       37.18  1:19.24  2:03.40  2:44.49                                    
  3 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              3:04.46    2:50.64   16  
       39.70  1:23.56  2:08.42  2:50.64                                    
  4 Americo, Emily            11 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:02.41   15  
       42.76  1:29.35  2:17.07  3:02.41                                    
  5 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA                    NT    3:07.70   14  
       44.11  1:31.81  2:21.03  3:07.70                                    
 -- Phucas, Katie             11 TOLL-PV                   NT         DQ  
       46.30           2:30.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cole             10 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:40.99   20  
       39.22  1:20.61  2:02.12  2:40.99                                    
  2 Smith, Adney              10 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:23.04   17  
       46.78           2:31.32  3:23.04                                    
 -- Duma, John                10 TOLL-PV                   NT         DQ  
       46.96  1:40.07  2:32.90       DQ                                    
 -- Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       41.94  1:28.55  2:16.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               2:43.91    2:41.36   20  
       38.30  1:19.46  2:00.99  2:41.36                                    
  2 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA               2:47.06    2:44.54   17  
       36.99  1:18.28  2:02.79  2:44.54                                    
C - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, John           12 TOLL-PV                   NT    2:42.15   20  
       38.68  1:20.15  2:02.14  2:42.15                                    
  2 Abels, Leo                12 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:09.20   17  
       45.55  1:33.02  2:22.46  3:09.20                                    
  3 Bajwa, John               11 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:10.03   16  
     1:33.48           2:23.26  3:10.03                                    
  4 Long, Emerson             11 MARA-MA                   NT    3:20.45   15  
       45.53  1:38.49  2:31.22  3:20.45                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          9 EAC-MA               1:36.34    1:25.09   20  
       40.12  1:25.09                                                      
  2 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               1:42.07    1:26.46   17  
       39.37  1:26.46                                                      
  3 Yacoviello, Molly         10 CYA-MA               1:31.21    1:26.86   16  
       38.61  1:26.86                                                      
  4 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA               1:36.15    1:35.01   15  
       43.10  1:35.01                                                      
  5 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA              1:30.54    1:35.87   14  
       44.23  1:35.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carla            10 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:20.00   20  
       36.56  1:20.00                                                      
  2 Levitan, Samantha         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:30.38   17  
  3 Harris, Elise              9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.46   16  
       40.90  1:36.46                                                      
  4 Soe, Soung                10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:43.54   15  
       43.89  1:43.54                                                      
  5 St-Laurent, Alexandra     10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:50.78   14  
       47.65  1:50.78                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Rosenbach, Liam            9 HAY-MA               1:48.16    1:50.51   20  
       50.14  1:50.51                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:24.74   20  
       39.36  1:24.74                                                      
  2 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:25.05   17  
       36.98  1:25.05                                                      
  3 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:34.05   16  
       45.19  1:34.05                                                      
  4 Lantz, Jacob               9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:35.89   15  
       44.66  1:35.89                                                      
  5 Athas, Jack                9 CATY-MD                   NT    1:43.64   14  
       44.61  1:43.64                                                      
  6 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:08.95   13  
     1:00.95  2:08.95                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah           12 ACWS-MA              1:03.79    1:05.66   20  
       30.95  1:05.66                                                      
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC-MA              1:07.04    1:06.84   17  
  3 kil, Sammy                11 Acws Unattached-MA   1:09.59    1:09.72   16  
       33.20  1:09.72                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Gambler, Emily            12 EAC-MA               1:12.12    1:12.15   20  
  2 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA              1:14.65    1:14.05   17  
       34.70  1:14.05                                                      
  3 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA              1:15.73    1:14.51   16  
  4 Harnish, Gretta           12 FSSC-MA              1:19.46    1:15.77   15  
  5 Linsey, Samantha          11 ACWS-MA              1:19.75    1:17.21   14  
       36.00  1:17.21                                                      
  6 Lantz, Morgan             11 PACS-MA              1:18.79    1:17.78   13  
       35.76  1:17.78                                                      
  7 Araiza, Berenice          11 CVAC-MA              1:22.64    1:24.88   12  
       36.94  1:24.88                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Buss, Maddie              11 CYA-MA               1:31.99    1:13.99   20  
       35.85  1:13.99                                                      
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:15.28   17  
       35.20  1:15.28                                                      
  3 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.83   16  
       34.60  1:15.83                                                      
  4 Yohe, Ava                 11 ACWS-MA              1:42.63    1:32.42   15  
       41.26  1:32.42                                                      
  5 Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:33.57   14  
       42.08  1:33.57                                                      
  6 Barth, Trish              11 CATY-MD                   NT    1:40.60   13  
       42.49  1:40.60                                                      
  7 Guzzone, Emma             12 CYA-MA               1:51.47    1:42.31   12  
       45.99  1:42.31                                                      
  8 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA               1:57.00    2:01.94   11  
       53.88  2:01.94                                                      
 -- Phucas, Katie             11 TOLL-PV              2:05.12         DQ  
       45.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:03.97    1:03.02   20  
       28.37  1:03.02                                                      
  2 Ginter, Lance             12 ACWS-MA              1:05.07    1:05.54   17  
       30.43  1:05.54                                                      
  3 Brewer, Owen              12 CVAC-MA              1:07.03    1:12.66   16  
       33.14  1:12.66                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden         11 MARA-MA              1:10.57    1:08.97   20  
       30.74  1:08.97                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:12.78   20  
       32.94  1:12.78                                                      
  2 Meyers, Josh              11 LANY-MA              1:38.96    1:26.92   17  
       39.58  1:26.92                                                      
  3 Abels, Leo                12 TOLL-PV              1:34.02    1:27.85   15.5
       39.27  1:27.85                                                      
  3 Zennia, Adam              12 TOLL-PV              1:28.40    1:27.85   15.5
       38.67  1:27.85                                                      
  5 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA              1:26.88    1:34.06   14  
       41.16  1:34.06                                                      
  6 Fink, Dalton              11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:37.09   13  
       43.70  1:37.09                                                      
  7 Nolen, Trevor             11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:38.26   12  
       43.98  1:38.26                                                      
 -- Leppla, Nathan            12 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA              1:58.35    2:01.96   20  
       27.36    58.27  1:30.42  2:01.96                                    
  2 kil, Isabella             13 Acws Unattached-MA   2:02.74    2:02.23   17  
       28.08    58.98  1:30.62  2:02.23                                    
  3 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA        2:05.75    2:03.77   16  
       28.87    59.77  1:31.52  2:03.77                                    
  4 Boldizar, Hope            14 FSSC-MA              2:06.95    2:04.45   15  
       28.12    59.34  1:32.18  2:04.45                                    
  5 Wolstenholme, Lauren      14 CAA-MA               2:07.71    2:05.28   14  
       29.37  1:01.72  1:34.24  2:05.28                                    
  6 Stramara, Gabrielle       13 FSSC-MA              2:08.45    2:05.30   13  
       28.60  1:01.00  1:34.08  2:05.30                                    
  7 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:04.98    2:06.71   12  
       29.54  1:01.66  1:34.33  2:06.71                                    
  8 Shaffer, Maggie           14 LANY-MA              2:03.34    2:07.99   11  
       28.62  1:00.33  1:34.11  2:07.99                                    
  9 Ford, Celia               14 TOLL-PV              2:09.46    2:08.93    9  
       30.00  1:02.61  1:35.91  2:08.93                                    
 10 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              2:07.68    2:09.20    7  
       29.82  1:02.97  1:36.74  2:09.20                                    
 11 Ladd, Madeline            14 CAA-MA               2:05.99    2:10.33    6  
       29.55  1:02.37  1:36.50  2:10.33                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA               2:15.08    2:13.76   20  
       31.13  1:05.59  1:40.31  2:13.76                                    
  2 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA               2:13.11    2:16.28   17  
       31.04  1:06.07  1:41.67  2:16.28                                    
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina         13 CVAC-MA              2:14.68    2:16.46   16  
       30.13  1:03.82  1:40.07  2:16.46                                    
  4 Rowe, Alaina              14 FSSC-MA              2:17.73    2:20.03   15  
       31.84  1:07.62  1:44.54  2:20.03                                    
  5 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA              2:26.18    2:21.35   14  
       32.96  1:10.27  1:47.20  2:21.35                                    
  6 Sandridge, Angelina       13 CYA-MA               2:12.19    2:21.77   13  
       30.36  1:05.69  1:43.64  2:21.77                                    
  7 Courtot, Dannielle        14 FSSC-MA              2:19.67    2:22.60   12  
       32.62  1:09.00  1:46.19  2:22.60                                    
  8 Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC-MA              2:20.74    2:24.54   11  
       32.23  1:09.27  1:47.68  2:24.54                                    
  9 Harris, Quinn             14 TOLL-PV              2:22.82    2:25.84    9  
       34.45  1:11.79  1:49.34  2:25.84                                    
 10 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:17.60    2:27.03    7  
       32.72  1:09.73  1:48.67  2:27.03                                    
 11 Landauer, Sarah           14 Gettysburg-MA        2:29.51    2:27.28    6  
       33.27  1:10.47  1:49.78  2:27.28                                    
 12 Root, Ella                13 MARA-MA              2:23.61    2:28.08    5  
       32.88  1:10.38  1:49.62  2:28.08                                    
 13 Rutkowski, Lillian        13 EAC-MA               2:25.64    2:28.60    4  
       34.81  1:12.69  1:51.85  2:28.60                                    
 14 Pawelczyk, Dylan          13 CYA-MA               2:28.48    2:29.42    3  
       33.02  1:11.64  1:51.64  2:29.42                                    
 15 Gupta, Anika              14 TOLL-PV              2:31.14    2:33.44    2  
       34.31  1:13.58  1:53.90  2:33.44                                    
 16 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:32.48    2:34.32    1  
       33.16  1:11.27  1:53.85  2:34.32                                    
C - Division  
  1 Shetty, Anjali            13 TOLL-PV              2:41.74    1:57.39   20  
       33.72  1:14.37  1:57.39                                             
  2 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:09.64   17  
       30.12  1:03.26  1:37.45  2:09.64                                    
  3 Brinkman, Sidney          14 MARA-MA              2:57.67    2:32.17   16  
       34.52  1:12.41  1:52.82  2:32.17                                    
  4 Lane, Kathryn             13 Caty Unattached-MD        NT    2:32.59   15  
       35.37  1:14.52  1:54.36  2:32.59                                    
  5 Carroll, Maddy            13 TOLL-PV                   NT    2:34.61   14  
       32.76  1:11.31  1:54.43  2:34.61                                    
  6 Amsler, Maya              14 WAY-MA               2:34.46    2:35.32   13  
       35.14  1:14.85  1:55.96  2:35.32                                    
  7 Lessick, Emma             13 CAA-MA                    NT    2:36.54   12  
       36.31  1:15.89  1:56.93  2:36.54                                    
  8 Hester, Daisy             14 TOLL-PV              2:38.93    2:38.21   11  
       36.28  1:17.65  1:58.42  2:38.21                                    
  9 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA               2:36.25    2:38.44    9  
       36.97  1:17.04  1:58.68  2:38.44                                    
 10 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD      2:45.60    2:41.31    7  
       35.96  1:18.07  2:00.90  2:41.31                                    
 11 Laudenslager, Grace       13 EPAC-MA              2:45.42    2:45.71    6  
       35.88  1:17.14  2:01.39  2:45.71                                    
 12 Haugsby, Eleanor          13 LPAC-MA              2:50.00    2:53.91    5  
       37.90  1:21.88  2:08.99  2:53.91                                    
 13 Powell, Lilly             14 Aqua Culture-MD      3:17.17    3:03.82    4  
     1:27.23  2:16.85  3:03.82                                             
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              1:53.86    1:53.60   20  
       25.62    54.43  1:24.33  1:53.60                                    
  2 Smith, Logan              13 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:56.70    1:57.32   17  
       25.66    54.63  1:25.41  1:57.32                                    
  3 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA              1:56.44    1:59.51   16  
       27.29    57.44  1:28.15  1:59.51                                    
  4 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               2:00.67    2:00.74   15  
       27.99    58.84  1:30.32  2:00.74                                    
B - Division  
  1 Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA               2:06.79    2:01.27   20  
       27.94    59.52  1:30.95  2:01.27                                    
  2 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA               2:11.79    2:05.54   17  
       28.30  1:00.57  1:34.75  2:05.54                                    
  3 Fry, Logan                14 EAC-MA               2:02.98    2:06.35   16  
       29.16  1:01.27  1:34.18  2:06.35                                    
  4 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA              2:14.41    2:06.71   15  
       28.93  1:02.29  1:35.68  2:06.71                                    
  5 Dundas, Nathan            14 CYA-MA               2:07.85    2:07.44   14  
       28.76  1:01.82  1:34.56  2:07.44                                    
  6 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA               2:10.94    2:08.30   13  
       28.92  1:01.13  1:35.47  2:08.30                                    
  7 van Duijnhoven, Niels     14 TOLL-PV              2:12.70    2:09.45   12  
       28.24  1:00.61  1:35.16  2:09.45                                    
  8 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              2:08.65    2:10.28   11  
       29.98  1:02.40  1:36.24  2:10.28                                    
  9 Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               2:10.23    2:11.23    9  
       29.50  1:02.43  1:36.75  2:11.23                                    
 10 Hughes, Xander            14 MARA-MA              2:11.96    2:14.47    7  
       30.03  1:04.44  1:40.32  2:14.47                                    
 11 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA              2:15.45    2:18.19    6  
       29.87  1:05.25  1:42.59  2:18.19                                    
 12 Oleson, Jack              14 TOLL-PV              2:18.98    2:20.75    5  
       31.09  1:05.86  1:43.67  2:20.75                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Daniel            14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:56.21   20  
       26.36    56.52  1:27.24  1:56.21                                    
  2 Selzer, Itai              14 TOLL-PV                   NT    2:15.08   17  
       30.96  1:04.73  1:40.26  2:15.08                                    
  3 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA              2:26.26    2:21.79   16  
       32.07  1:08.32  1:46.62  2:21.79                                    
  4 Miller, Will              13 MARA-MA              3:10.88    2:22.48   15  
       32.84  1:09.36  1:47.67  2:22.48                                    
  5 Buckwalter, Aidan         13 FSSC-MA              2:30.22    2:27.72   14  
       31.50  1:08.72  1:47.56  2:27.72                                    
  6 Adams, DJ                 14 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    2:32.14   13  
       33.19           1:50.25  2:32.14                                    
  7 Pearlman, Noah            13 TOLL-PV              3:00.04    2:32.47   12  
       31.98  1:09.35  1:51.17  2:32.47                                    
  8 Kasputis, Bryton          13 EPAC-MA              2:35.19    2:33.50   11  
       34.00  1:13.15  1:53.49  2:33.50                                    
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lear, Sophie              18 FSSC-MA              1:55.24    1:58.25   20  
       27.33    57.65  1:27.71  1:58.25                                    
  2 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA-MA               1:57.25    2:00.38   17  
       27.89    58.49  1:29.66  2:00.38                                    
  3 Wolf, Peyton              16 CAA-MA               1:58.30    2:02.06   16  
       27.82    58.56  1:30.27  2:02.06                                    
  4 Newell, Morgan            16 Gettysburg-MA        2:01.70    2:02.38   15  
       29.24  1:00.28  1:31.87  2:02.38                                    
  5 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA        2:05.15    2:05.04   14  
       29.70  1:01.07  1:33.25  2:05.04                                    
  6 Mandrell, Tyler           18 FSSC-MA              2:06.60    2:06.22   13  
       28.09  1:00.55  1:34.20  2:06.22                                    
  7 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY-MA              2:06.47    2:06.60   12  
       29.61  1:01.67  1:34.67  2:06.60                                    
  8 Yoder, Katie              15 LANY-MA              2:05.82    2:07.04   11  
       29.43  1:01.77  1:34.11  2:07.04                                    
  9 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA              2:07.88    2:11.02    9  
       29.58  1:02.39  1:36.71  2:11.02                                    
 10 Yoder, Ally               17 LPAC-MA              2:04.98    2:12.34    7  
       30.05  1:03.40  1:37.77  2:12.34                                    
 11 Carrasco, Katie           17 FSSC-MA              2:07.63    2:15.18    6  
       31.25  1:05.74  1:40.99  2:15.18                                    
 12 Myers, Ashley             16 Gettysburg-MA        2:06.59    2:17.24    5  
       31.39  1:06.45  1:42.67  2:17.24                                    
 13 Wheeler, Grace            17 EAC-MA               2:06.65    2:17.37    4  
       31.65  1:06.00  1:41.49  2:17.37                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lamont, Diana             15 FSSC-MA              2:08.66    2:09.16   20  
       30.26  1:03.02  1:36.21  2:09.16                                    
  2 Geib, Kirsten             17 FSSC-MA              2:11.10    2:09.95   17  
       30.25  1:02.76  1:36.61  2:09.95                                    
  3 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA              2:10.67    2:12.39   16  
       31.17  1:04.43  1:38.77  2:12.39                                    
  4 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               2:13.62    2:13.17   15  
       30.30  1:03.83  1:38.44  2:13.17                                    
  5 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               2:11.02    2:13.91   14  
       31.13  1:05.24  1:39.59  2:13.91                                    
  6 Bohm, Melanie             15 CAA-MA               2:09.43    2:14.62   13  
       30.38  1:04.06  1:39.27  2:14.62                                    
  7 Wyand, Allison            17 FSSC-MA              2:12.00    2:16.00   12  
       31.35  1:05.57  1:41.08  2:16.00                                    
  8 Lenz-Mann, Emma           16 TOLL-PV              2:14.89    2:17.36   11  
       31.08  1:05.65  1:41.73  2:17.36                                    
  9 Heaton, Holly             15 TOLL-PV              2:10.08    2:17.38    9  
       32.65  1:07.50  1:43.13  2:17.38                                    
 10 Progansky, Paige          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:18.47    2:17.72    7  
       31.25  1:06.19  1:41.99  2:17.72                                    
 11 Eckman, Zoe               15 LANY-MA              2:21.62    2:20.63    6  
       32.92  1:09.03  1:45.06  2:20.63                                    
 12 Unger, Mackenzie          16 CYA-MA               2:24.07    2:26.92    5  
       33.90  1:11.92  1:49.99  2:26.92                                    
 13 Attar, Emma               15 TOLL-PV              2:22.14    2:31.31    4  
       34.04  1:13.81  1:53.83  2:31.31                                    
 14 Meyer, Emily              15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:29.49    2:33.33    3  
       34.29  1:12.33  1:53.11  2:33.33                                    
 15 Williamson, Marisa        15 ACWS-MA              2:28.39    2:37.54    2  
       34.14  1:14.35  1:55.68  2:37.54                                    
C - Division  
  1 Chen, Catherine           17 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:03.71   20  
       28.95  1:00.37  1:31.88  2:03.71                                    
  2 Hennessy, Annabel         16 CATY-MD              2:37.73    2:32.80   17  
  3 Masser, Kendra            15 EPAC-MA              2:48.96    2:38.13   16  
       34.53  1:14.49  1:56.55  2:38.13                                    
  4 Anderson, Kayla           15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:49.71    2:49.50   15  
       36.10  1:17.71  2:03.09  2:49.50                                    
  5 Brannon, Abby             16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:41.72    2:49.59   14  
       33.89  1:12.19  2:49.59                                             
 -- Wright, Alexa             15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ  
       36.79  1:20.29  2:05.93       DQ                                    
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC-MA              1:46.86    1:47.80   20  
       25.66    52.94  1:20.77  1:47.80                                    
  2 Uhlin, Cade               17 FSSC-MA              1:44.74    1:49.08   17  
       25.25    52.44  1:20.59  1:49.08                                    
  3 Herr, Jared               18 Gettysburg-MA        1:43.16    1:49.85   16  
       25.52    53.31  1:21.73  1:49.85                                    
  4 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA              1:51.37    1:50.61   15  
       25.50    53.81  1:22.80  1:50.61                                    
  5 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA              1:51.29    1:50.89   14  
       26.00    54.55  1:23.34  1:50.89                                    
  6 Martinage, Ryan           16 TOLL-PV              1:50.59    1:50.95   12.5
       25.03    52.76  1:22.17  1:50.95                                    
  6 Corrigan, Jayden          16 FSSC-MA              1:55.75    1:50.95   12.5
       25.89    53.76  1:22.23  1:50.95                                    
  8 Heisey, Nathan            18 FSSC-MA              1:56.20    1:50.98   11  
       25.27    53.65  1:22.95  1:50.98                                    
  9 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 Epac Unattached-MA   1:55.53    1:52.75    9  
       25.80    54.43  1:23.88  1:52.75                                    
 10 Key, Jonah                17 LPAC-MA              1:50.50    1:53.27    7  
       24.21    51.93  1:21.92  1:53.27                                    
 11 Rutherford, Kyle          16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:57.63    1:54.57    6  
       26.50    56.52  1:25.65  1:54.57                                    
 12 Ludwig, Sebastian         17 TOLL-PV              1:52.83    1:54.73    5  
       26.57    55.42  1:24.90  1:54.73                                    
 13 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA              1:56.32    1:55.54    4  
       26.09    55.69  1:26.29  1:55.54                                    
 14 Azzalina, Ben             15 EAC-MA               1:56.41    1:56.61    3  
       26.07    55.46  1:26.35  1:56.61                                    
 15 Houck, Jacob              15 EAC-MA               1:57.51    1:57.30    2  
       26.68    56.98  1:27.08  1:57.30                                    
 16 Wolstenholme, Sean        17 CAA-MA               1:53.92    1:57.44    1  
       26.81    56.60  1:27.84  1:57.44                                    
 17 Leach, Daniel             15 PACS-MA              1:53.97    1:57.73  
       27.46    57.58  1:27.96  1:57.73                                    
 18 Deiderick, Gabe           16 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:56.68    1:59.87  
       26.77    56.91  1:29.56  1:59.87                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ludwig, Santiago          15 TOLL-PV              1:59.96    1:57.30   20  
       27.09    56.78  1:27.28  1:57.30                                    
  2 Raasch, Michael           17 FSSC-MA              2:09.94    1:57.40   17  
       26.09    55.20  1:26.29  1:57.40                                    
  3 Hancock, Jonah            15 EPAC-MA              2:02.35    1:58.28   16  
       26.66    56.70  1:27.60  1:58.28                                    
  4 Paladino, Connor          15 FSSC-MA              1:59.90    1:59.75   15  
       26.28    56.45  1:28.29  1:59.75                                    
  5 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              2:04.84    2:02.76   14  
       28.49    59.17  1:30.91  2:02.76                                    
  6 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:11.47    2:03.37   13  
       27.69    58.61  1:30.98  2:03.37                                    
  7 Yengo, Jack               18 PACS-MA              2:07.22    2:03.71   12  
       26.92    58.84  1:32.63  2:03.71                                    
  8 Clarke, Ben               15 ACWS-MA              2:01.46    2:03.93   11  
       27.24    58.46  1:31.42  2:03.93                                    
  9 Thompson, James           16 ACWS-MA              1:58.00    2:04.68    9  
       27.42    58.14  1:31.76  2:04.68                                    
 10 Hagan, Ben                15 CYA-MA               2:07.98    2:06.63    7  
       28.45  1:00.70  1:33.47  2:06.63                                    
 11 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY-MA              2:13.85    2:06.69    6  
       28.20  1:00.64  1:34.30  2:06.69                                    
 12 Woods, Julius             16 CVAC-MA              2:10.30    2:11.00    5  
       29.68  1:02.39  1:36.50  2:11.00                                    
 13 Weaver, Matt              15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:04.00    2:11.19    4  
       28.06  1:01.14  1:35.98  2:11.19                                    
 14 Powell, Rob               17 Aqua Culture-MD      2:12.88    2:16.30    3  
       29.50  1:04.20  1:41.21  2:16.30                                    
 15 Ernest, Micah             15 Aqua Culture-MD      2:09.46    2:17.38    2  
       29.70  1:03.55  1:40.39  2:17.38                                    
C - Division  
  1 Keyes, Hunter             16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:02.68   20  
       27.92    59.46  1:31.34  2:02.68                                    
  2 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    2:11.74   17  
       29.92  1:02.50  1:36.94  2:11.74                                    
  3 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD      2:31.67    2:20.12   16  
       29.42  1:03.77  1:41.34  2:20.12                                    
  4 Preuett, Brett            15 CATY-MD              2:28.94    2:21.29   15  
       31.63  1:07.14  1:44.56  2:21.29                                    
  5 Theys, Jack               15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    2:41.17   14  
       34.56  1:15.06  1:58.41  2:41.17                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle       13 FSSC-MA                58.94    1:00.43   20  
       28.91  1:00.43                                                      
  2 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              1:01.10    1:02.33   17  
       29.04  1:02.33                                                      
  3 Oddo, Jenna               14 CAA-MA               1:03.44    1:03.05   16  
       29.33  1:03.05                                                      
  4 Shaffer, Maggie           14 LANY-MA              1:03.31    1:04.32   15  
       30.15  1:04.32                                                      
  5 Walsh, Gabi               14 LANY-MA              1:03.01    1:06.08   14  
       31.00  1:06.08                                                      
  6 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:03.79    1:06.17   13  
       30.77  1:06.17                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA        1:09.64    1:07.27   20  
       31.86  1:07.27                                                      
  2 Turner, Sara              13 EPAC-MA              1:07.27    1:07.56   17  
       31.61  1:07.56                                                      
  3 Warfel, Eloise            13 FSSC-MA              1:08.60    1:07.84   16  
       32.08  1:07.84                                                      
  4 Ortiz, Madison            14 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:08.22    1:08.18   15  
       31.13  1:08.18                                                      
  5 Shumaker, Olivia          14 LANY-MA              1:13.86    1:08.51   14  
       32.33  1:08.51                                                      
  6 Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC-MA              1:07.12    1:09.63   13  
       31.35  1:09.63                                                      
  7 Meyer, Madelyn            14 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:16.48    1:09.87   12  
       32.92  1:09.87                                                      
  8 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              1:10.64    1:11.94   11  
       32.37  1:11.94                                                      
  9 Woodward, Molly           13 TOLL-PV              1:10.93    1:12.47    9  
       33.97  1:12.47                                                      
 10 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA               1:14.33    1:14.46    7  
       34.51  1:14.46                                                      
 11 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:16.01    1:23.73    6  
       36.15  1:23.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Morford, Melanie          13 TOLL-PV              1:19.87    1:14.27   20  
       35.35  1:14.27                                                      
  2 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:19.37    1:17.63   17  
       36.21  1:17.63                                                      
  3 Brinkman, Sidney          14 MARA-MA              1:21.93    1:18.76   16  
       36.90  1:18.76                                                      
  4 Hester, Daisy             14 TOLL-PV              1:20.57    1:21.90   15  
       38.10  1:21.90                                                      
  5 Marshall, Lillian         13 ACWS-MA              1:51.39    1:22.49   14  
       36.82  1:22.49                                                      
  6 Lane, Kathryn             13 Caty Unattached-MD   1:26.59    1:23.37   13  
       39.73  1:23.37                                                      
  7 Pawelczyk, Dylan          13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:26.17   12  
       38.50  1:26.17                                                      
  8 Howard, Lily              13 LANY-MA              1:27.70    1:26.20   11  
       39.35  1:26.20                                                      
  9 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:29.59    9  
       38.97  1:29.59                                                      
 10 Powell, Lilly             14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:37.20    1:34.58    7  
       43.37  1:34.58                                                      
 -- Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA              1:45.53         DQ  
       38.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                57.05      56.76   20  
       26.43    56.76                                                      
  2 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA              1:00.26      58.53   17  
       27.33    58.53                                                      
  3 Gordon, Daniel            14 HAY-MA                 59.97      58.95   16  
       27.65    58.95                                                      
  4 Kendig, Wes               14 MARA-MA              1:00.77      59.10   15  
       27.43    59.10                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Durand, Connor            13 PACS-MA              1:03.80    1:00.60   20  
       28.06  1:00.60                                                      
  2 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               1:04.09    1:03.15   17  
       29.49  1:03.15                                                      
  3 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA              1:07.76    1:05.07   16  
       30.24  1:05.07                                                      
  4 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA               1:05.44    1:05.97   15  
       30.10  1:05.97                                                      
  5 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA               1:04.22    1:06.27   14  
       31.32  1:06.27                                                      
  6 Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA               1:10.40    1:06.86   13  
       31.69  1:06.86                                                      
  7 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              1:06.70    1:07.16   12  
       31.05  1:07.16                                                      
  8 Toth, Spencer             14 HAY-MA               1:05.51    1:08.06   11  
       30.33  1:08.06                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:06.80   20  
       31.65  1:06.80                                                      
  2 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:08.11   17  
       31.20  1:08.11                                                      
  3 Miller, Brady             13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.99   16  
       32.32  1:12.99                                                      
  4 Hughes, Xander            14 MARA-MA              1:14.95    1:16.87   15  
       33.89  1:16.87                                                      
  5 Adams, DJ                 14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:37.22    1:17.01   14  
       34.98  1:17.01                                                      
  6 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:46.27   13  
 -- Degenhard, Owen           14 LANY-MA              1:15.09         DQ  
       32.64       DQ                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bailey, Alana             16 TOLL-PV              1:00.46    1:00.66   20  
       29.01  1:00.66                                                      
  2 van Duijnhoven, Emma      16 TOLL-PV              1:01.55    1:02.16   17  
       29.09  1:02.16                                                      
  3 Newell, Morgan            16 Gettysburg-MA        1:01.65    1:02.20   16  
       29.64  1:02.20                                                      
  4 Lear, Sophie              18 FSSC-MA              1:00.42    1:02.74   15  
       29.42  1:02.74                                                      
  5 Talys, Gabrielle          15 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:03.71    1:03.66   14  
       29.47  1:03.66                                                      
  6 Rachael, Oliviah          17 EAC-MA               1:01.24    1:03.80   13  
       30.37  1:03.80                                                      
  7 Stuhltrager, Morgan       15 FSSC-MA              1:03.66    1:03.81   12  
       29.65  1:03.81                                                      
  8 Plempel, Jordan           15 EPAC-MA              1:03.99    1:03.89   11  
       29.67  1:03.89                                                      
  9 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA        1:01.54    1:04.25    9  
       30.25  1:04.25                                                      
 10 Bria, Kristin             18 CAA-MA               1:04.36    1:07.01    7  
       31.46  1:07.01                                                      
 11 Progansky, Paige          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:02.86    1:07.60    6  
       30.42  1:07.60                                                      
 12 Heaton, Holly             15 TOLL-PV              1:01.35    1:08.01    5  
       31.54  1:08.01                                                      
 13 Mandrell, Tyler           18 FSSC-MA              1:03.84    1:09.30    4  
       31.42  1:09.30                                                      
 14 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               1:04.09    1:10.96    3  
       32.82  1:10.96                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Augustine, Nicole         16 EPAC-MA              1:09.62    1:06.15   20  
       30.32  1:06.15                                                      
  2 Vila, Camryn              17 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:05.75    1:07.30   17  
       30.84  1:07.30                                                      
  3 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              1:06.04    1:07.45   16  
       31.88  1:07.45                                                      
  4 Westhafer, Elise          15 FSSC-MA              1:05.43    1:07.56   15  
       32.17  1:07.56                                                      
  5 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA              1:06.77    1:08.11   14  
       31.74  1:08.11                                                      
  6 Yoder, Katie              15 LANY-MA              1:08.32    1:09.68   13  
       31.92  1:09.68                                                      
  7 Nedrow, Lauren            16 Fssc Unattached-MA   1:09.44    1:10.51   12  
       32.49  1:10.51                                                      
  8 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               1:11.29    1:10.69   11  
       31.89  1:10.69                                                      
  9 Hardy, Sarah              15 Gettysburg-MA        1:07.00    1:11.23    9  
       32.24  1:11.23                                                      
 10 Stramara, Alexis          16 FSSC-MA              1:07.64    1:12.72    7  
       33.81  1:12.72                                                      
 11 Hester, Kelly             18 FSSC-MA              1:11.24    1:12.98    6  
       32.50  1:12.98                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hagarman, Emmaleigh       15 HAY-MA               1:16.39    1:15.54   20  
       33.20  1:15.54                                                      
  2 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA              1:16.01    1:16.23   17  
       35.67  1:16.23                                                      
  3 Zodet, Autumn             15 LANY-MA              1:20.53    1:20.10   16  
       35.55  1:20.10                                                      
  4 Sood, Maya                15 TOLL-PV              1:22.22    1:21.46   15  
       37.09  1:21.46                                                      
  5 Meyer, Emily              15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:27.21    1:25.67   14  
       38.55  1:25.67                                                      
  6 Brannon, Abby             16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:31.00    1:28.58   13  
       40.13  1:28.58                                                      
  7 Wright, Alexa             15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:30.14   12  
       41.50  1:30.14                                                      
  8 Sink, Jillian             16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:34.43    1:35.24   11  
       42.64  1:35.24                                                      
  9 Anderson, Kayla           15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:38.67    1:39.53    9  
       43.98  1:39.53                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA                50.41      51.91   20  
       24.30    51.91                                                      
  2 Mueser, Dan               18 LANY-MA                54.54      53.65   17  
       25.20    53.65                                                      
  3 Houck, Jacob              15 EAC-MA                 56.27      55.88   16  
       25.78    55.88                                                      
  4 Miller, Zack              15 EPAC-MA                56.51      56.15   15  
       26.39    56.15                                                      
  5 Herr, Jared               18 Gettysburg-MA          53.29      56.27   14  
       26.93    56.27                                                      
  6 Uhlin, Cade               17 FSSC-MA                56.54      56.83   13  
       26.83    56.83                                                      
  7 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA                57.57      56.97   12  
       27.17    56.97                                                      
  8 Rutherford, Kyle          16 Aqua Culture-MD        56.50      57.44   11  
       26.64    57.44                                                      
  9 Leach, Daniel             15 PACS-MA                54.98      57.73    9  
       27.26    57.73                                                      
 10 Bachman, Hunter           15 ACWS-MA                54.75      58.79    7  
       26.93    58.79                                                      
 11 Bishop, Cameron           17 Gettysburg-MA          58.00    1:04.90    6  
       28.97  1:04.90                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ludwig, Sebastian         17 TOLL-PV              1:00.08      57.95   20  
       26.80    57.95                                                      
  2 Woodard, Owen             15 LANY-MA                59.26      58.84   17  
       27.37    58.84                                                      
  3 Calhoun, Mitchell         17 FSSC-MA              1:00.24      59.33   16  
       27.48    59.33                                                      
  4 Ludwig, Santiago          15 TOLL-PV                59.94      59.80   15  
       27.72    59.80                                                      
  5 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY-MA              1:03.80    1:00.74   14  
       28.61  1:00.74                                                      
  6 Burger, Alec              16 EPAC-MA              1:00.96    1:01.39   13  
       27.54  1:01.39                                                      
  7 Kern, Trevor              18 CAA-MA                 58.88    1:01.99   12  
       28.02  1:01.99                                                      
  8 O'Connor, Sean            15 WAY-MA                 59.41    1:02.61   11  
       28.53  1:02.61                                                      
  9 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA               1:02.12    1:03.19    9  
       29.60  1:03.19                                                      
 10 Clarke, Ben               15 ACWS-MA              1:03.60    1:04.18    7  
       29.75  1:04.18                                                      
 11 Mandrell, Gage            16 FSSC-MA              1:02.66    1:05.26    6  
       29.94  1:05.26                                                      
 12 Key, Jonah                17 LPAC-MA              1:02.23    1:05.88    5  
       30.12  1:05.88                                                      
 13 Hohman, Brendan           15 FSSC-MA              1:07.90    1:06.00    4  
       30.47  1:06.00                                                      
 14 Hill, Brendan             17 CAA-MA               1:08.23    1:06.08    3  
 15 Powell, Rob               17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:03.23    1:06.23    2  
       29.95  1:06.23                                                      
 16 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:03.74    1:06.56    1  
       29.15  1:06.56                                                      
 17 Weaver, Matt              15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:08.17    1:07.22  
       30.75  1:07.22                                                      
 18 Ernest, Micah             15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:06.52    1:09.01  
       31.79  1:09.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 Epac Unattached-MA        NT      58.97   20  
       28.13    58.97                                                      
  2 Ward, Matt                18 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:03.95   17  
       28.73  1:03.95                                                      
  3 Hagan, Ben                15 CYA-MA               1:12.79    1:06.96   16  
       31.58  1:06.96                                                      
  4 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:07.79   15  
       31.33  1:07.79                                                      
  5 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:09.96    1:08.52   14  
       30.88  1:08.52                                                      
  6 Pennington, Ryder         16 CAA-MA                    NT    1:09.30   13  
       29.88  1:09.30                                                      
  7 Flores, Angel             15 HAY-MA               1:09.62    1:13.20   12  
       32.97  1:13.20                                                      
  8 Preuett, Brett            15 CATY-MD              1:21.58    1:15.83   11  
       34.58  1:15.83                                                      
  9 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA               1:22.15    1:20.53    9  
       36.85  1:20.53                                                      
 10 Theys, Jack               15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:23.94    7  
       38.90  1:23.94                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matthias, Jade            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.66      24.94   20  
  2 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA                24.55      25.44   17  
  3 Ford, Celia               14 TOLL-PV                27.87      26.40   16  
  4 Wolstenholme, Lauren      14 CAA-MA                 26.24      26.42   15  
  5 kil, Isabella             13 Acws Unattached-MA     26.01      26.63   14  
  6 Boldizar, Hope            14 FSSC-MA                26.53      26.67   13  
  7 Fritz, Madeline           14 FSSC-MA                26.77      26.75   12  
  8 Shaffer, Maggie           14 LANY-MA                26.55      26.89   11  
  9 Warfel, Eloise            13 FSSC-MA                26.62      26.94    9  
 10 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.55      27.19    7  
 11 Ortiz, Madison            14 Fsc-Leby-MA            26.85      27.25    6  
 12 Ladd, Madeline            14 CAA-MA                 27.08      27.29    5  
 13 Oddo, Jenna               14 CAA-MA                 27.49      27.37    4  
 14 Lyesnykova, Alina         13 CVAC-MA                27.41      27.88    3  
 15 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA                 27.68      28.31    2  
 16 McKim, Paige              13 Fsc-Leby-MA            27.93      28.54    1  
 17 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD        27.47      28.60  
 18 Sandridge, Angelina       13 CYA-MA                 27.48      28.66  
 19 Howard, Lily              13 LANY-MA                27.90      32.03  
B - Division  
  1 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA                28.35      27.96   20  
  2 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA                 28.48      28.11   17  
  3 Turner, Sara              13 EPAC-MA                28.32      28.52   16  
  4 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA                28.36      28.53   15  
  5 Meyer, Madelyn            14 Fsc-Leby-MA            31.69      28.67   14  
  6 Rowe, Alaina              14 FSSC-MA                28.96      28.98   13  
  7 Ketterman, KatieK         13 Gettysburg-MA          28.66      29.02   12  
  8 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA                29.51      29.05   11  
  9 Woodward, Molly           13 TOLL-PV                29.26      29.11    9  
 10 Brinkman, Sidney          14 MARA-MA                31.50      29.16    7  
 11 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA                 28.93      29.29    6  
 12 Landauer, Sarah           14 Gettysburg-MA          28.69      29.43    5  
 13 Hoerner, Madison          14 Fsc-Leby-MA            29.04      29.54    4  
 14 Marshall, Lillian         13 ACWS-MA                28.53      29.76    3  
 15 Harris, Quinn             14 TOLL-PV                29.29      29.90    2  
 16 Courtot, Dannielle        14 FSSC-MA                30.23      30.42    1  
 17 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC-MA                 31.57      30.80  
 18 Root, Ella                13 MARA-MA                29.68      30.82  
 19 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD        31.89      31.04  
 20 Rutkowski, Lillian        13 EAC-MA                 30.78      31.12  
 21 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA                 31.58      31.21  
 22 Lessick, Emma             13 CAA-MA                 31.28      31.22  
 23 Amsler, Maya              14 WAY-MA                 31.12      31.43  
 24 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA                30.56      31.45  
 25 Gupta, Anika              14 TOLL-PV                31.61      32.05  
 26 Hester, Daisy             14 TOLL-PV                31.72      32.06  
 27 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA                30.84      32.13  
C - Division  
  1 Carroll, Maddy            13 TOLL-PV                   NT      29.61   20  
  2 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA                    NT      31.31   17  
  3 Lane, Kathryn             13 Caty Unattached-MD        NT      32.09   16  
  4 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA                 33.27      34.83   14.5
  4 Haugsby, Eleanor          13 LPAC-MA                34.20      34.83   14.5
  6 Powell, Lilly             14 Aqua Culture-MD        37.79      36.29   13  
  7 Seminara, Rosemarie       14 MARA-MA                40.32      36.99   12  
  8 Helfrich, Dara            14 MARA-MA                   NT      46.67   11  
  9 Caplan, Molly             14 MARA-MA                46.42      49.94    9  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                23.15      23.27   20  
  2 Gordon, Daniel            14 HAY-MA                 24.44      23.67   17  
  3 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                24.25      23.95   16  
  4 Kendig, Wes               14 MARA-MA                24.56      24.23   15  
  5 Smith, Logan              13 Fsc-Leby-MA            24.45      24.37   14  
  6 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA                25.45      24.56   13  
B - Division  
  1 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA                 25.86      25.02   20  
  2 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA                26.23      25.35   17  
  3 Smith, Trey               13 HAY-MA                 26.17      25.38   16  
  4 Wenhold, Gregg            13 ACWS-MA                27.35      25.53   15  
  5 van Duijnhoven, Niels     14 TOLL-PV                25.91      25.80   14  
  6 Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA                 26.74      26.07   13  
  7 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA                 26.27      26.13   12  
  8 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA                26.75      26.18   11  
  9 Barry, Everett            14 MARA-MA                27.27      26.24    9  
 10 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA                26.56      26.32    7  
 11 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA                26.57      26.50    6  
 12 Toth, Spencer             14 HAY-MA                 26.24      26.59    5  
 13 Runnels, Riley            13 EAC-MA                 27.25      26.79    4  
 14 Miller, Brady             13 EPAC-MA                27.25      27.10    3  
 15 Oleson, Jack              14 TOLL-PV                27.82      27.27    2  
 16 Hughes, Xander            14 MARA-MA                27.25      27.38    1  
 17 Keener, Drew              13 EAC-MA                 26.69      27.56  
 18 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA                28.29      27.77  
 19 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA                28.20      27.96  
 20 Raub, Peter               13 HAY-MA                 29.08      28.62  
 21 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA                29.53      28.81  
 22 Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA                29.22      29.07  
 23 Swartz, Ethan             13 CYA-MA                 29.83      29.42  
 24 Degenhard, Owen           14 LANY-MA                29.93      29.76  
C - Division  
  1 Durand, Connor            13 PACS-MA                   NT      25.45   20  
  2 Selzer, Itai              14 TOLL-PV                31.51      27.53   17  
  3 Pearlman, Noah            13 TOLL-PV                36.54      28.80   16  
  4 Miller, Will              13 MARA-MA                30.94      29.02   15  
  5 Buckwalter, Aidan         13 FSSC-MA                31.28      29.40   14  
  6 Adams, DJ                 14 Aqua Culture-MD        33.54      29.82   13  
  7 Kasputis, Bryton          13 EPAC-MA                32.22      31.98   12  
  8 Eckert, Jason             13 CYA-MA                 32.11      31.99   11  
  9 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA                35.39      34.16    9  
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolf, Peyton              16 CAA-MA                 24.25      25.07   20  
  2 Lear, Sophie              18 FSSC-MA                23.72      25.19   17  
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA-MA                 24.82      25.41   16  
  4 Guthridge, Sophie         17 Fssc Unattached-MA     25.28      25.50   15  
  5 Plempel, Jordan           15 EPAC-MA                25.19      25.68   14  
  6 Bria, Kristin             18 CAA-MA                 24.75      26.03   13  
  7 Yoder, Katie              15 LANY-MA                25.32      26.22   12  
  8 Weik, Krysta              17 Fsc-Leby-MA            25.93      26.39   11  
  9 Rachael, Oliviah          17 EAC-MA                 24.82      26.44    9  
 10 Newell, Morgan            16 Gettysburg-MA          26.31      26.97    7  
 11 Stuhltrager, Morgan       15 FSSC-MA                26.76      26.99    6  
 12 Bailey, Alana             16 TOLL-PV                25.48      27.01    5  
 13 van Duijnhoven, Emma      16 TOLL-PV                26.20      27.06    4  
 14 Augustine, Nicole         16 EPAC-MA                26.71      27.19    3  
 15 Nedrow, Lauren            16 Fssc Unattached-MA     27.45      27.28    2  
 16 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA                27.19      27.37    1  
 17 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY-MA                27.40      27.64  
 18 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA                 26.76      27.89  
 19 Bohm, Melanie             15 CAA-MA                 27.40      28.02  
 20 Yoder, Ally               17 LPAC-MA                27.41      28.83  
 21 Wheeler, Grace            17 EAC-MA                 26.42      28.92  
B - Division  
  1 Lenz-Mann, Emma           16 TOLL-PV                27.80      27.46   20  
  2 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA                27.83      27.61   17  
  3 Koontz, Ana               15 HAY-MA                 27.86      27.85   16  
  4 Eckman, Zoe               15 LANY-MA                28.67      28.47   15  
  5 Hagarman, Emmaleigh       15 HAY-MA                 28.90      28.58   14  
  6 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA                28.55      28.75   13  
  7 Myers, Ashley             16 Gettysburg-MA          27.88      28.85   12  
  8 Westhafer, Elise          15 FSSC-MA                28.40      29.18   11  
  9 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA                28.62      29.37    9  
 10 Hennessy, Annabel         16 CATY-MD                28.47      29.38    7  
 11 Attar, Emma               15 TOLL-PV                29.54      29.47    6  
 12 Stramara, Alexis          16 FSSC-MA                28.47      29.76    5  
 13 Wyand, Allison            17 FSSC-MA                28.69      29.88    4  
 14 Zodet, Autumn             15 LANY-MA                30.88      30.39    3  
 15 Masser, Kendra            15 EPAC-MA                32.05      31.04    2  
 16 Sood, Maya                15 TOLL-PV                30.27      31.27    1  
 17 Brannon, Abby             16 Aqua Culture-MD        31.28      31.36  
 18 Laudenslager, Grace       13 EPAC-MA                31.17      31.49  
 19 Williamson, Marisa        15 ACWS-MA                29.56      31.71  
 20 Unger, Mackenzie          16 CYA-MA                 31.02      31.78  
 21 Meyer, Emily              15 Aqua Culture-MD        31.23      32.02  
C - Division  
  1 Chen, Catherine           17 FSSC-MA                   NT      26.23   20  
  2 Anderson, Kayla           15 Aqua Culture-MD        33.40      34.01   17  
  3 Wright, Alexa             15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      35.87   16  
  4 Sink, Jillian             16 Aqua Culture-MD        33.99      36.81   15  
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA                21.85      21.68   20  
  2 Bachman, Hunter           15 ACWS-MA                21.73      22.82   17  
  3 Mueser, Dan               18 LANY-MA                22.50      22.98   16  
  4 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA                22.52      23.02   15  
  5 Heisey, Nathan            18 FSSC-MA                23.63      23.13   14  
  6 Rutherford, Kyle          16 Aqua Culture-MD        22.70      23.14   13  
  7 Moore, Ethan              15 CAA-MA                 23.35      23.16   12  
  8 Kern, Trevor              18 CAA-MA                 22.58      23.25   11  
  9 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA                23.61      23.36    9  
 10 Houck, Jacob              15 EAC-MA                 23.53      23.41    7  
 11 Deiderick, Gabe           16 Fsc-Leby-MA            22.89      23.51    6  
 12 Azzalina, Ben             15 EAC-MA                 23.93      23.55    5  
 13 Paladino, Connor          15 FSSC-MA                23.52      23.73    4  
 14 Martinage, Ryan           16 TOLL-PV                24.27      23.82    3  
 15 Uhlin, Cade               17 FSSC-MA                23.79      23.83    2  
 16 Woodard, Owen             15 LANY-MA                24.29      24.06    1  
 17 Nott, Elijah              17 TOLL-PV                24.50      24.46  
 18 Hill, Brendan             17 CAA-MA                 24.71      24.60  
 19 Woods, Julius             16 CVAC-MA                24.46      25.01  
 20 Wolstenholme, Sean        17 CAA-MA                 24.77      25.05  
B - Division  
  1 Raasch, Michael           17 FSSC-MA                24.99      24.18   20  
  2 Tate, Lucas               16 CYA-MA                 25.28      24.35   17  
  3 Yengo, Jack               18 PACS-MA                24.99      24.40   16  
  4 Corrigan, Jayden          16 FSSC-MA                25.25      24.43   15  
  5 Keyes, Hunter             16 EPAC-MA                25.31      24.57   14  
  6 Calhoun, Mitchell         17 FSSC-MA                25.39      24.75   13  
  7 O'Connor, Sean            15 WAY-MA                 25.14      25.09   12  
  8 Weaver, Matt              15 Aqua Culture-MD        25.21      25.40   11  
  9 Clarke, Ben               15 ACWS-MA                25.68      25.65    9  
 10 Hagan, Ben                15 CYA-MA                 27.61      26.16    7  
 11 Bishop, Cameron           17 Gettysburg-MA          25.37      26.52    6  
 12 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.34      26.55    5  
 13 Richardson, Titus         16 CYA-MA                 28.89      26.75    4  
 14 Zimmerman, Andrew         15 LANY-MA                26.93      26.98    3  
 15 Powell, Rob               17 Aqua Culture-MD        26.14      27.00    2  
 16 Hayward, James            16 Gettysburg-MA          27.30      27.13    1  
 17 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD        26.66      27.14  
 18 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA                 27.02      27.19  
 19 Ernest, Micah             15 Aqua Culture-MD        27.16      27.27  
 20 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD        26.04      27.60  
 21 Flores, Angel             15 HAY-MA                 27.43      28.10  
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack              15 EPAC-MA                   NT      23.26   20  
  2 Deckard, Adam             18 FSSC-MA                   NT      23.29   17  
  3 Hancock, Jonah            15 EPAC-MA                   NT      24.74   16  
  4 Burger, Alec              16 EPAC-MA                32.35      24.95   15  
  5 Pennington, Ryder         16 CAA-MA                    NT      25.80   14  
  6 Preuett, Brett            15 CATY-MD                29.14      28.69   13  
  7 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA                 29.31      29.22   12  
  8 Theys, Jack               15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      33.40   11  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matthias, Jade            13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:02.15    1:01.67   20  
       29.94  1:01.67                                                      
  2 Ladd, Madeline            14 CAA-MA                 59.62    1:02.00   17  
       30.41  1:02.00                                                      
  3 Walsh, Gabi               14 LANY-MA                59.99    1:02.47   16  
       30.57  1:02.47                                                      
  4 Boldizar, Hope            14 FSSC-MA              1:03.59    1:03.81   15  
       31.12  1:03.81                                                      
  5 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:03.44    1:04.94   14  
       31.62  1:04.94                                                      
  6 Wolstenholme, Lauren      14 CAA-MA               1:05.45    1:06.19   13  
       32.32  1:06.19                                                      
  7 kil, Isabella             13 Acws Unattached-MA   1:05.39    1:06.21   12  
       32.07  1:06.21                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ford, Celia               14 TOLL-PV              1:06.44    1:06.51   20  
       32.46  1:06.51                                                      
  2 Oddo, Jenna               14 CAA-MA               1:06.48    1:07.83   17  
       33.20  1:07.83                                                      
  3 Meyer, Madelyn            14 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:16.13    1:08.20   16  
       33.15  1:08.20                                                      
  4 Perot, Liz                13 FSSC-MA              1:07.37    1:08.78   15  
       33.91  1:08.78                                                      
  5 McKim, Paige              13 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:09.83    1:08.92   14  
       33.68  1:08.92                                                      
  6 Rutkowski, Lillian        13 EAC-MA               1:09.19    1:09.37   13  
       34.53  1:09.37                                                      
  7 Brainard, Hannah          13 Gettysburg-MA        1:09.61    1:10.24   12  
       34.34  1:10.24                                                      
  8 Sandridge, Angelina       13 CYA-MA               1:10.05    1:10.53   11  
       33.73  1:10.53                                                      
  9 Lyesnykova, Alina         13 CVAC-MA              1:12.49    1:10.84    9  
       34.16  1:10.84                                                      
 10 Pesavento, Mia            13 CVAC-MA              1:12.45    1:11.12    7  
       35.09  1:11.12                                                      
 11 Harris, Quinn             14 TOLL-PV              1:13.71    1:11.46    6  
       35.36  1:11.46                                                      
 12 Turner, Sara              13 EPAC-MA              1:12.00    1:11.62    5  
       34.85  1:11.62                                                      
 13 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA               1:14.11    1:12.01    4  
       35.29  1:12.01                                                      
 14 Shumaker, Olivia          14 LANY-MA              1:13.12    1:12.29    3  
       35.45  1:12.29                                                      
 15 Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              1:14.27    1:15.74    2  
       36.84  1:15.74                                                      
 16 Fetter, Hannah            13 CYA-MA               1:15.07    1:16.41    1  
       37.67  1:16.41                                                      
 17 Ketterman, KatieK         13 Gettysburg-MA        1:15.40    1:16.48  
       37.48  1:16.48                                                      
 18 Connelly, Jocelyn         14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:16.95    1:16.75  
       37.42  1:16.75                                                      
 19 Weaver, Kyleigh           14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:10.87    1:17.16  
       36.70  1:17.16                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Friedlander, Ellie        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:08.33   20  
       32.91  1:08.33                                                      
  2 Landauer, Sarah           14 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:13.27   17  
       35.63  1:13.27                                                      
  3 Douglass, Gaia            13 EPAC-MA              1:20.36    1:18.17   16  
       38.39  1:18.17                                                      
  4 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA               1:17.64    1:18.65   15  
       38.20  1:18.65                                                      
  5 Laudenslager, Grace       13 EPAC-MA              1:18.62    1:19.14   14  
       38.53  1:19.14                                                      
  6 Shetty, Anjali            13 TOLL-PV              1:23.70    1:20.15   13  
       38.43  1:20.15                                                      
  7 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC-MA               1:20.22    1:20.62   12  
       39.20  1:20.62                                                      
  8 Marshall, Lillian         13 ACWS-MA              1:28.33    1:20.68   11  
       39.98  1:20.68                                                      
  9 Taylor, Erin              13 CYA-MA               1:26.36    1:23.07    9  
       41.19  1:23.07                                                      
 10 Haugsby, Eleanor          13 LPAC-MA              1:27.02    1:23.51    7  
       39.57  1:23.51                                                      
 11 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA               1:18.26    1:23.80    6  
 12 Howard, Lily              13 LANY-MA              1:28.48    1:27.04    5  
       42.87  1:27.04                                                      
 13 Powell, Lilly             14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:32.56    1:37.30    4  
       47.32  1:37.30                                                      
 14 Caplan, Molly             14 MARA-MA              1:54.39    2:00.17    3  
 -- Seminara, Rosemarie       14 MARA-MA              1:50.13         DQ  
       45.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Amsler, Maya              14 WAY-MA               1:21.17         DQ  
       42.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Helfrich, Dara            14 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA              1:00.80    1:00.22   20  
       29.63  1:00.22                                                      
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              1:00.97    1:00.62   17  
       29.73  1:00.62                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              1:03.58    1:02.08   20  
       30.92  1:02.08                                                      
  2 Gingrich, Henry           14 FSSC-MA              1:02.94    1:02.59   17  
       31.16  1:02.59                                                      
  3 Lance, Theodore           13 FSSC-MA              1:04.29    1:03.28   16  
       30.90  1:03.28                                                      
  4 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA               1:05.24    1:04.75   15  
       31.47  1:04.75                                                      
  5 Kendig, Wes               14 MARA-MA              1:03.91    1:04.86   14  
       31.68  1:04.86                                                      
  6 Runnels, Riley            13 EAC-MA               1:09.49    1:06.44   13  
       32.16  1:06.44                                                      
  7 Barry, Everett            14 MARA-MA              1:09.60    1:07.23   12  
       33.15  1:07.23                                                      
  8 Dundas, Nathan            14 CYA-MA               1:07.84    1:07.45   11  
       32.66  1:07.45                                                      
  9 Hershey, Ethan            13 FSSC-MA              1:06.82    1:07.60    9  
       32.60  1:07.60                                                      
 10 Fry, Logan                14 EAC-MA               1:02.93    1:08.24    7  
       32.66  1:08.24                                                      
 11 Eberly, Nathan            14 MARA-MA              1:08.04    1:08.43    6  
       33.77  1:08.43                                                      
 12 Smith, Trey               13 HAY-MA               1:09.68    1:08.53    5  
 -- Shonk, Ethan              13 EAC-MA               1:06.76         DQ  
       33.23       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Raub, Jack                14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:10.17   20  
       33.89  1:10.17                                                      
  2 Selzer, Itai              14 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:12.82   17  
       35.54  1:12.82                                                      
  3 Fisic, Trevor             14 EPAC-MA              1:12.65    1:12.98   16  
       36.15  1:12.98                                                      
  4 Toth, Spencer             14 HAY-MA               1:13.13    1:13.65   15  
       36.70  1:13.65                                                      
  5 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              1:20.80    1:14.57   14  
       36.92  1:14.57                                                      
  6 Miller, Brady             13 EPAC-MA              1:15.15    1:16.32   13  
       37.26  1:16.32                                                      
  7 van Duijnhoven, Niels     14 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:16.70   12  
  8 McHugh, Ardan             13 LANY-MA              1:17.66    1:18.20   11  
       38.07  1:18.20                                                      
  9 Adams, DJ                 14 Aqua Culture-MD      1:32.07    1:18.33    9  
 10 Degenhard, Owen           14 LANY-MA                   NT    1:20.35    7  
       39.36  1:20.35                                                      
 11 Buckwalter, Aidan         13 FSSC-MA              1:26.92    1:23.17    6  
       39.32  1:23.17                                                      
 12 Kasputis, Bryton          13 EPAC-MA              1:25.54    1:25.27    5  
       42.59  1:25.27                                                      
 13 Moore, Scott              13 MARA-MA              1:27.04    1:25.61    4  
       40.50  1:25.61                                                      
 14 Inacio, Tommy             13 EPAC-MA              1:32.47    1:31.45    3  
 -- Pearlman, Noah            13 TOLL-PV              1:42.57         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guthridge, Sophie         17 Fssc Unattached-MA   1:00.62    1:01.68   20  
       29.58  1:01.68                                                      
  2 Plempel, Jordan           15 EPAC-MA                59.55    1:02.01   17  
       30.21  1:02.01                                                      
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA-MA               1:02.48    1:03.79   16  
       31.57  1:03.79                                                      
  4 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              1:02.67    1:03.88   15  
       31.63  1:03.88                                                      
  5 Richter, Lauren           15 Gettysburg-MA        1:03.47    1:05.13   14  
       31.65  1:05.13                                                      
  6 Vila, Camryn              17 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:03.53    1:05.72   13  
       31.44  1:05.72                                                      
  7 Rachael, Oliviah          17 EAC-MA               1:04.60    1:08.87   12  
       33.61  1:08.87                                                      
  8 Stramara, Alexis          16 FSSC-MA              1:03.71    1:08.92   11  
       33.26  1:08.92                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Weik, Krysta              17 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:04.91    1:03.55   20  
       31.31  1:03.55                                                      
  2 Nedrow, Lauren            16 Fssc Unattached-MA   1:08.42    1:07.58   17  
       33.08  1:07.58                                                      
  3 Talys, Gabrielle          15 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:07.57    1:07.76   16  
       33.21  1:07.76                                                      
  4 Lamont, Diana             15 FSSC-MA              1:06.97    1:08.44   15  
       32.87  1:08.44                                                      
  5 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA              1:08.54    1:08.73   14  
       33.21  1:08.73                                                      
  6 Bailey, Alana             16 TOLL-PV              1:06.41    1:09.14   13  
       34.02  1:09.14                                                      
  7 Hester, Kelly             18 FSSC-MA              1:04.85    1:09.93   12  
       33.45  1:09.93                                                      
  8 Westhafer, Elise          15 FSSC-MA              1:09.57    1:10.44   11  
       34.45  1:10.44                                                      
  9 Eckman, Zoe               15 LANY-MA              1:09.62    1:11.67    9  
       34.75  1:11.67                                                      
 10 Wyand, Allison            17 FSSC-MA              1:10.59    1:12.18    7  
       35.17  1:12.18                                                      
 11 Myers, Ashley             16 Gettysburg-MA        1:07.67    1:12.37    6  
       35.64  1:12.37                                                      
 12 Progansky, Paige          15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:06.32    1:12.91    5  
       34.93  1:12.91                                                      
 13 Courtot, Dannielle        14 FSSC-MA              1:14.23    1:14.25    4  
       36.42  1:14.25                                                      
 14 Wheeler, Grace            17 EAC-MA               1:05.80    1:15.38    3  
       35.21  1:15.38                                                      
 15 Buckwalter, Alison        17 FSSC-MA              1:11.30    1:15.45    2  
       36.98  1:15.45                                                      
 16 Kendig, Jordyn            16 MARA-MA              1:13.19    1:16.25    1  
       37.06  1:16.25                                                      
 17 Attar, Emma               15 TOLL-PV              1:15.30    1:19.46  
       39.29  1:19.46                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Koontz, Ana               15 HAY-MA                    NT    1:11.43   20  
       35.11  1:11.43                                                      
  2 Augustine, Nicole         16 EPAC-MA              1:17.00    1:12.76   17  
       34.84  1:12.76                                                      
  3 Unger, Mackenzie          16 CYA-MA               1:18.52    1:18.24   16  
       37.51  1:18.24                                                      
  4 Brannon, Abby             16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:19.91    1:21.26   15  
       38.99  1:21.26                                                      
  5 Meyer, Emily              15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:22.70    1:25.50   14  
       42.84  1:25.50                                                      
  6 Williamson, Marisa        15 ACWS-MA              1:29.24    1:27.80   13  
       42.37  1:27.80                                                      
  7 Sink, Jillian             16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:25.79    1:32.11   12  
       44.10  1:32.11                                                      
  8 Anderson, Kayla           15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:29.20    1:32.14   11  
       44.83  1:32.14                                                      
 -- Wright, Alexa             15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ  
       44.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Hennessy, Annabel         16 CATY-MD              1:17.25         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yaglenski, TJ             16 UDAC-MA                52.69      52.28   20  
       25.06    52.28                                                      
  2 Gingrich, Charlie         16 FSSC-MA                55.10      53.69   17  
       26.11    53.69                                                      
  3 Lance, Oliver             16 FSSC-MA                52.46      54.03   16  
       26.50    54.03                                                      
  4 Rutherford, Kyle          16 Aqua Culture-MD        54.63      55.47   15  
       27.41    55.47                                                      
  5 Martinage, Ryan           16 TOLL-PV                56.90      56.78   14  
       27.81    56.78                                                      
  6 Azzalina, Ben             15 EAC-MA                 58.04      58.75   13  
       29.01    58.75                                                      
  7 Hemingway, Patrick        15 EPAC-MA                56.86    1:00.62   12  
       29.92  1:00.62                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC-MA                59.06      58.45   20  
       29.09    58.45                                                      
  2 Woodard, Owen             15 LANY-MA                59.17      59.26   17  
       28.71    59.26                                                      
  3 Moore, Ethan              15 CAA-MA                 59.47    1:00.02   16  
       29.11  1:00.02                                                      
  4 Nott, Elijah              17 TOLL-PV                59.07    1:00.85   15  
       29.31  1:00.85                                                      
  5 Houck, Jacob              15 EAC-MA                 58.71    1:00.98   14  
       29.07  1:00.98                                                      
  6 Wolstenholme, Sean        17 CAA-MA                 59.82    1:01.10   13  
       30.25  1:01.10                                                      
  7 Burger, Alec              16 EPAC-MA              1:01.93    1:02.41   12  
       30.55  1:02.41                                                      
  8 Knopsnyder, Lucas         15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.47    1:03.20   11  
       30.85  1:03.20                                                      
  9 Leach, Daniel             15 PACS-MA                58.92    1:03.21    9  
 10 Calhoun, Mitchell         17 FSSC-MA              1:03.23    1:04.17    7  
       31.26  1:04.17                                                      
 11 Woods, Julius             16 CVAC-MA              1:02.91    1:04.32    6  
       31.38  1:04.32                                                      
 12 Deiderick, Gabe           16 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:05.88    1:05.96    5  
       31.91  1:05.96                                                      
 13 Keener, Ben               16 EAC-MA               1:05.66    1:07.22    4  
       33.43  1:07.22                                                      
 14 Bishop, Cameron           17 Gettysburg-MA        1:05.04    1:07.71    3  
       33.35  1:07.71                                                      
 15 Powell, Rob               17 Aqua Culture-MD      1:04.92    1:07.72    2  
       32.02  1:07.72                                                      
 16 Yengo, Jack               18 PACS-MA              1:07.31    1:07.81    1  
       32.69  1:07.81                                                      
 17 Weaver, Matt              15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:07.97    1:09.81  
       33.58  1:09.81                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 Epac Unattached-MA        NT      59.38   20  
       29.15    59.38                                                      
  2 Deckard, Adam             18 FSSC-MA                   NT      59.48   17  
       29.07    59.48                                                      
  3 Key, Jonah                17 LPAC-MA              1:16.30    1:01.56   16  
       28.89  1:01.56                                                      
  4 Hayward, James            16 Gettysburg-MA        1:10.71    1:05.98   15  
       32.65  1:05.98                                                      
  5 Hagan, Ben                15 CYA-MA               1:10.23    1:06.81   14  
       33.02  1:06.81                                                      
  6 Richardson, Titus         16 CYA-MA               1:11.28    1:07.81   13  
       32.40  1:07.81                                                      
  7 Surowiec, Nathan          15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:10.53   12  
       34.52  1:10.53                                                      
  8 Bierman, Ashton           16 Aqua Culture-MD      1:13.36    1:11.80   11  
       33.91  1:11.80                                                      
  9 Flores, Angel             15 HAY-MA               1:10.94    1:12.04    9  
       35.93  1:12.04                                                      
 10 Ward, Matt                18 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.70    7  
       36.90  1:14.70                                                      
 11 Wobber, Tommy             12 CYA-MA               1:15.91    1:18.13    6  
       37.32  1:18.13                                                      
 12 Preuett, Brett            15 CATY-MD              1:28.17    1:19.18    5  
       38.65  1:19.18                                                      
 13 Ernest, Micah             15 Aqua Culture-MD      1:18.93    1:21.60    4  
       38.70  1:21.60                                                      
 -- Hancock, Jonah            15 EPAC-MA              1:23.92   X1:03.30  
       30.44  1:03.30                                                      
 -- Theys, Jack               15 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ  
       40.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 kil, Isabella             13 Acws Unattached-MA   2:37.85    2:33.78   20  
       35.48  1:14.63  1:54.96  2:33.78                                    
  2 Raasch, Karli             14 FSSC-MA              2:38.45    2:33.85   17  
       35.44  1:14.73  1:54.91  2:33.85                                    
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina         13 CVAC-MA              2:34.74    2:38.36   16  
       34.83  1:14.35  1:56.09  2:38.36                                    
  4 Turner, Sara              13 EPAC-MA              2:37.99    2:43.18   15  
       37.05  1:18.55  2:01.13  2:43.18                                    
  5 Root, Ella                13 MARA-MA              2:39.78    2:48.23   14  
       37.04  1:19.90  2:03.99  2:48.23                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Madison            14 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:50.27    2:40.56   20  
       36.54  1:17.62  1:59.11  2:40.56                                    
  2 Fritz, Madeline           14 FSSC-MA              2:52.77    2:44.64   17  
       36.59  1:18.30  2:01.21  2:44.64                                    
  3 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:50.75    2:51.67   16  
       39.62  1:22.98  2:07.37  2:51.67                                    
  4 Morford, Melanie          13 TOLL-PV              3:00.78    2:52.70   15  
       40.88  1:24.76  2:09.90  2:52.70                                    
  5 Woodward, Molly           13 TOLL-PV              2:53.59    2:52.92   14  
       40.05  1:24.47  2:10.33  2:52.92                                    
  6 Hoerner, Madison          14 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:57.17    2:54.34   13  
       39.39  1:24.68  2:10.15  2:54.34                                    
  7 Snyder, Londyn            13 EPAC-MA              2:53.00    2:55.32   12  
       40.61  1:25.26  2:10.52  2:55.32                                    
  8 Parks, Kylee              14 HAY-MA               2:56.46    2:55.89   11  
       39.29  1:22.89  2:09.51  2:55.89                                    
  9 Rowe, Alaina              14 FSSC-MA              3:05.38    3:01.83    9  
       41.56  1:27.50  2:15.85  3:01.83                                    
 10 Shumaker, Olivia          14 LANY-MA              3:00.49    3:02.01    7  
       42.45  1:28.79  2:16.88  3:02.01                                    
 11 Ketterman, KatieK         13 Gettysburg-MA        3:05.60    3:04.34    6  
       42.02  1:29.11  2:17.14  3:04.34                                    
 12 Hester, Daisy             14 TOLL-PV              3:11.18    3:14.43    5  
       43.87  1:33.09  2:24.00  3:14.43                                    
 13 Gupta, Anika              14 TOLL-PV              3:08.16    3:18.27    4  
       42.77  1:32.96  2:26.70  3:18.27                                    
 -- Ladd, Madeline            14 CAA-MA               2:59.00   X2:48.13  
       40.37  1:22.75  2:05.89  2:48.13                                    
C - Division  
  1 Warfel, Eloise            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:51.50   20  
       37.82  1:21.22  2:06.60  2:51.50                                    
  2 Lessick, Emma             13 CAA-MA               3:12.97    3:00.17   17  
       41.73  1:26.85  2:13.47  3:00.17                                    
  3 Shetty, Anjali            13 TOLL-PV              3:15.52    3:08.25   16  
       43.32  1:31.77  2:20.88  3:08.25                                    
  4 Lane, Kathryn             13 Caty Unattached-MD        NT    3:10.39   15  
       43.02  1:31.77  2:21.41  3:10.39                                    
  5 Houck, Sierra             13 EAC-MA                    NT    3:24.61   14  
       44.05  1:39.07  2:33.51  3:24.61                                    
  6 Amsler, Maya              14 WAY-MA                    NT    3:43.02   13  
       48.40  1:45.51  3:43.02                                             
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan              13 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:20.86    2:23.42   20  
       30.59  1:05.20  1:43.26  2:23.42                                    
B - Division  
  1 Barry, Everett            14 MARA-MA              2:33.28    2:32.04   20  
       33.61  1:12.83  1:52.77  2:32.04                                    
  2 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              2:36.00    2:33.27   17  
       33.97  1:13.34  1:53.87  2:33.27                                    
  3 Durand, Connor            13 PACS-MA              2:38.38    2:34.54   16  
       33.47  1:12.87  1:53.53  2:34.54                                    
  4 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               2:37.42    2:36.31   15  
       35.63  1:15.39  1:56.23  2:36.31                                    
  5 Dundas, Nathan            14 CYA-MA               2:44.22    2:42.13   14  
       36.17  1:17.98  2:00.74  2:42.13                                    
  6 Leibfried, Grant          14 EAC-MA               2:42.15    2:43.37   13  
       35.68  1:16.49  1:59.58  2:43.37                                    
  7 Hughes, Xander            14 MARA-MA              2:43.92    2:47.20   12  
       36.81  1:20.00  2:04.57  2:47.20                                    
  8 West, Ryan                14 HAY-MA               2:47.58    2:47.85   11  
       36.62  1:19.23  2:04.70  2:47.85                                    
  9 Fry, Logan                14 EAC-MA               2:34.86    2:48.34    9  
       36.92  1:19.70  2:03.84  2:48.34                                    
 10 Garbanzos, Seth           14 EPAC-MA              2:52.70    2:51.81    7  
       39.47  1:22.62  2:07.56  2:51.81                                    
 11 Swartz, Ethan             13 CYA-MA               2:56.62    2:57.45    6  
       40.29  1:25.71  2:11.73  2:57.45                                    
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Will              13 MARA-MA              3:11.02    3:01.76   20  
       40.51  1:26.54  2:14.76  3:01.76                                    
  2 Eckert, Jason             13 CYA-MA               3:09.91    3:11.44   17  
       40.32  1:29.00  2:21.89  3:11.44                                    
  3 Pearlman, Noah            13 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:25.20   16  
       42.72  1:34.72  2:31.39  3:25.20                                    
 
Event 69  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pyott, Olivia             15 FSSC-MA              2:31.03    2:28.93   20  
       32.81  1:10.76  1:49.95  2:28.93                                    
  2 Olson, Rachel             16 LANY-MA              2:26.66    2:35.29   17  
       35.16  1:14.65  1:55.10  2:35.29                                    
  3 Hardy, Sarah              15 Gettysburg-MA        2:32.51    2:37.30   16  
       35.18  1:14.80  1:55.76  2:37.30                                    
  4 Bohm, Melanie             15 CAA-MA               2:38.72    2:37.87   15  
       35.54  1:16.03  1:57.33  2:37.87                                    
  5 van Duijnhoven, Emma      16 TOLL-PV              2:33.83    2:39.66   14  
       35.14  1:14.98  1:57.24  2:39.66                                    
  6 Plempel, Jordan           15 EPAC-MA              2:40.88    2:41.75   13  
       36.96  1:18.61  2:01.55  2:41.75                                    
  7 Fink, Alexis              15 EAC-MA               2:36.87    2:47.70   12  
       37.28  1:19.88  2:03.76  2:47.70                                    
B - Division  
  1 Stuhltrager, Morgan       15 FSSC-MA              2:43.21    2:39.70   20  
       35.99  1:16.38  1:57.57  2:39.70                                    
  2 Geib, Kirsten             17 FSSC-MA              2:43.97    2:46.25   17  
       36.47  1:18.15  2:02.30  2:46.25                                    
  3 Fry, Hailey               16 EAC-MA               2:45.41    2:47.93   16  
       37.50  1:19.75  2:03.75  2:47.93                                    
  4 Parsons, Kierra           15 FSSC-MA              2:42.14    2:49.06   15  
       37.78  1:21.02  2:05.61  2:49.06                                    
  5 Lenz-Mann, Emma           16 TOLL-PV              2:56.91    2:52.09   14  
       39.19  1:22.79  2:08.02  2:52.09                                    
  6 Heaton, Holly             15 TOLL-PV              2:41.97    2:54.14   13  
       40.85  1:24.96  2:09.51  2:54.14                                    
  7 Koontz, Ana               15 HAY-MA               2:57.69    2:56.07   12  
       38.94  1:22.65  2:09.11  2:56.07                                    
  8 Yoder, Ally               17 LPAC-MA              2:46.03    2:57.54   11  
       39.12  1:24.52  2:11.72  2:57.54                                    
  9 Sood, Maya                15 TOLL-PV              2:57.18    3:03.39    9  
       40.70  1:27.86  2:16.59  3:03.39                                    
 
Event 70  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Heisey, Nathan            18 FSSC-MA              2:13.80    2:16.14   20  
       29.95  1:04.37  1:40.25  2:16.14                                    
  2 Perot, Robbie             16 FSSC-MA              2:20.80    2:19.85   17  
       31.62  1:07.39  1:44.00  2:19.85                                    
B - Division  
  1 Keyes, Hunter             16 EPAC-MA              2:29.03    2:23.86   20  
       32.65  1:09.37  1:46.57  2:23.86                                    
  2 Mandrell, Gage            16 FSSC-MA              2:32.90    2:25.00   17  
       33.51  1:09.96  1:47.81  2:25.00                                    
  3 Tate, Lucas               16 CYA-MA               2:29.55    2:27.34   16  
       32.41  1:09.76  1:48.13  2:27.34                                    
  4 Ludwig, Sebastian         17 TOLL-PV              2:25.57    2:27.40   15  
       33.25  1:10.24  1:48.91  2:27.40                                    
  5 Paladino, Connor          15 FSSC-MA              2:29.21    2:32.59   14  
       34.24  1:12.83  1:52.76  2:32.59                                    
  6 O'Connor, Sean            15 WAY-MA               2:41.55    2:35.03   13  
       35.04  1:14.42  1:54.74  2:35.03                                    
  7 Hartranft, Dawson         15 FSSC-MA              2:47.39    2:38.42   12  
       35.08  1:15.42  1:56.58  2:38.42                                    
  8 Hohman, Brendan           15 FSSC-MA              2:42.60    2:46.67   11  
       36.35  1:18.17  2:02.71  2:46.67                                    
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack              15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:30.97   20  
       33.17  1:11.54  1:51.55  2:30.97                                    
  2 Richardson, Titus         16 CYA-MA               3:04.58    3:01.36   17  
       40.40  1:26.63  2:14.24  3:01.36                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Fulmer, Bella             12 MARA-MA              6:11.57    5:55.94   20  
       39.50  1:26.62  2:12.19  2:57.08  3:46.30  4:35.86  5:17.10  5:55.94
C - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:19.00   20  
       33.60  1:12.26  1:53.98  2:35.63  3:22.14  4:08.60  4:44.90  5:19.00
  2 Perezous, Micaela         11 SNOW-PV                   NT    5:38.63   17  
       34.34  1:16.74  2:00.00  2:43.42  3:30.73  4:19.15  4:59.45  5:38.63
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ford, Celia               14 TOLL-PV              5:39.08    5:04.54   20  
       31.48  1:08.12  1:47.13  2:25.30  3:54.30  4:30.31  5:04.54  5:04.54
  2 Miller, Isabel            14 FSSC-MA              5:15.55    5:10.80   17  
       30.68  1:07.19  1:46.27  2:25.21  3:56.84  4:34.09  5:10.80  5:10.80
  3 Woodward, Molly           13 TOLL-PV              5:43.42    5:33.70   16  
       37.39  1:22.18  2:07.05  2:51.95  3:37.45  4:23.51  5:00.11  5:33.70
 -- Clow, Jalyn               14 MARA-MA              5:43.00   X5:36.48  
       34.41  1:17.01  2:00.82  2:43.86  3:31.21  4:19.06  4:59.18  5:36.48
C - Division  
  1 McKim, Paige              13 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    5:16.25   20  
       32.57  1:09.93  1:50.59  2:30.80  3:19.70  4:07.73  4:41.98  5:16.25
  2 Hoerner, Madison          14 Fsc-Leby-MA          6:37.17    5:32.77   17  
       35.60  1:19.82  2:06.26  2:49.28  3:34.75  4:20.78  4:59.08  5:32.77
  3 Shetty, Anjali            13 TOLL-PV                   NT    5:53.41   16  
       38.21  1:21.65  2:06.99  2:52.72  3:41.01  4:31.85  5:53.41         
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCamillo, Lauren         17 CAA-MA               4:54.68    4:42.93   20  
       29.11  1:02.66  1:38.53  2:13.22  3:38.72  4:11.43  4:42.93  4:42.93
  2 Ober, Lauryn              17 FSSC-MA              4:42.99    4:47.85   17  
       29.31  1:03.03  1:40.51  2:16.63  3:39.76  4:14.02  4:47.85  4:47.85
  3 Reed, Emma                15 EPAC-MA              5:01.14    5:06.02   16  
       33.17  1:12.18  1:50.97  2:29.05  3:58.14  4:33.31  5:06.02  5:06.02
B - Division  
  1 Weik, Krysta              17 Fsc-Leby-MA          5:06.58    4:54.21   20  
       30.49  1:07.65  1:46.01  2:22.74  3:46.41  4:21.51  4:54.21  4:54.21
  2 Heaton, Holly             15 TOLL-PV              5:25.87    5:51.66   17  
       34.69  1:14.76  2:02.73  2:48.10  3:37.30  4:27.96  5:51.66         
C - Division  
  1 Talys, Gabrielle          15 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    5:02.78   20  
       31.10  1:08.41  1:47.61  2:26.54  3:10.31  3:54.42  4:29.72  5:02.78
  2 van Duijnhoven, Emma      16 TOLL-PV                   NT    5:04.57   17  
       31.65  1:07.37  1:50.33  2:30.34  3:13.22  3:55.84  4:31.57  5:04.57
  3 Lenz-Mann, Emma           16 TOLL-PV                   NT    5:41.20   16  
       38.13  1:24.57  2:10.13  2:53.13  3:39.13  4:26.37  5:03.99  5:41.20
 
Event 72  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cole             10 FSSC-MA                   NT    5:45.22   20  
       37.68  1:22.66  2:04.90  2:46.98  3:38.89  4:29.85  5:08.38  5:45.22
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Seman, Alex               13 EPAC-MA              4:53.00    4:40.29   20  
       30.54  1:06.42  1:42.08  2:17.32  2:57.30  3:38.10  4:09.82  4:40.29
C - Division  
  1 Oleson, Jack              14 TOLL-PV              5:48.06    5:27.26   20  
       32.05  1:11.83  1:54.99  2:36.18  3:23.15  4:11.32  4:50.70  5:27.26
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Jayden          16 FSSC-MA              4:24.59    4:21.72   20  
       28.81  1:01.34  1:34.82  2:08.56  2:45.01  3:22.44  3:52.52  4:21.72
  2 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 Epac Unattached-MA   4:37.19    4:29.63   17  
       28.54  1:01.85  1:37.69  2:11.32  2:49.57  3:28.09  4:00.26  4:29.63
  3 Ludwig, Sebastian         17 TOLL-PV              4:33.42    4:34.20   16  
       29.19  1:02.79  1:39.84  2:15.63  2:53.80  3:32.40  4:04.15  4:34.20
  4 Martinage, Ryan           16 TOLL-PV              4:33.15    4:37.94   15  
       28.64  1:02.15  1:37.84  2:13.98  2:54.46  3:36.90  4:07.80  4:37.94
  5 Ludwig, Santiago          15 TOLL-PV              4:34.18    4:45.18   14  
       28.53  1:02.08  1:39.43  2:16.06  2:57.12  3:40.37  4:12.96  4:45.18
B - Division  
  1 Tate, Lucas               16 CYA-MA               5:01.52    4:32.64   20  
       28.54  1:02.14  1:36.65  2:10.23  2:50.03  3:28.86  4:01.50  4:32.64
C - Division  
  1 Wolstenholme, Sean        17 CAA-MA               5:30.30    4:45.87   20  
       32.03  1:07.21  1:42.38  2:17.54  3:00.01  3:43.87  4:16.24  4:45.87
  2 Ward, Matt                18 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:13.62   17  
       33.19  1:12.16  1:59.70  2:44.98  3:25.26  4:05.13  4:42.07  5:13.62
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell         10 CYA-MA               2:27.68    2:26.89   20  
       32.96  1:10.45  1:49.45  2:26.89                                    
B - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          9 EAC-MA               2:43.76    2:33.11   20  
       33.90  1:13.59  1:54.78  2:33.11                                    
  2 Dennis, Laken              9 MARA-MA              3:13.56    2:39.52   17  
       33.84  1:13.81  1:56.77  2:39.52                                    
  3 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA              2:54.32    2:44.29   16  
       37.68  1:21.10  2:04.28  2:44.29                                    
  4 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA              2:47.76    2:46.92   15  
       39.01  1:21.91  2:05.83  2:46.92                                    
  5 Yard, Laney                9 HAY-MA               3:14.88    3:10.07   14  
       41.53  1:30.12  2:21.62  3:10.07                                    
C - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:40.27   20  
       36.97  1:17.05  1:59.78  2:40.27                                    
  2 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:44.76   17  
       35.78  1:18.01  2:02.93  2:44.76                                    
  3 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:59.20   16  
       40.07  1:25.38  2:12.85  2:59.20                                    
  4 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:13.58   15  
       40.67  1:30.61  2:21.84  3:13.58                                    
  5 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:18.02   14  
       40.21  1:31.70  2:25.40  3:18.02                                    
  6 Balto, Angela              9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:23.73   13  
       43.13  1:33.90  3:23.73                                             
  7 Gallup, Kendall            9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:44.13   12  
       47.27  1:44.30  2:46.95  3:44.13                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA               2:37.82    2:26.70   20  
       33.18  1:11.11  1:49.40  2:26.70                                    
  2 Peppelman, JD             10 TOLL-PV              3:01.29    2:47.97   17  
       36.08  1:19.40  2:04.24  2:47.97                                    
  3 Smith, Adney              10 TOLL-PV              2:57.81    3:00.53   16  
       38.08  1:24.80  2:14.34  3:00.53                                    
  4 Duma, John                10 TOLL-PV              3:05.88    3:02.20   15  
       38.90  1:27.86  2:17.03  3:02.20                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cummings, Cornelius        9 PACS-MA                   NT    2:42.10   20  
       36.38  1:17.23  2:00.98  2:42.10                                    
  2 Lantz, Jacob               9 PACS-MA                   NT    2:52.34   17  
       38.59  1:23.14  2:10.03  2:52.34                                    
  3 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD      3:06.94    2:52.74   16  
       36.44  1:19.52  2:06.60  2:52.74                                    
  4 Carson, Tanner             9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:17.43   15  
       42.03  1:33.55  2:27.10  3:17.43                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah           12 ACWS-MA              2:08.04    2:11.03   20  
       30.17  1:03.13  1:37.31  2:11.03                                    
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA              2:16.25    2:11.14   17  
       28.86  1:03.00  1:38.18  2:11.14                                    
  3 kil, Sammy                11 Acws Unattached-MA   2:03.73    2:12.51   16  
       30.69  1:04.82  1:40.29  2:12.51                                    
  4 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              2:18.02    2:18.55   15  
       31.10  1:05.65  1:42.57  2:18.55                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY-MA              2:26.53    2:15.51   20  
       31.14  1:05.68  1:41.38  2:15.51                                    
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:21.14    2:17.16   17  
       31.61  1:07.60  1:43.69  2:17.16                                    
  3 Lantz, Morgan             11 PACS-MA              2:25.53    2:20.25   16  
       32.03  1:07.69  1:44.35  2:20.25                                    
  4 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA              2:25.98    2:22.45   15  
       32.37  1:07.94  1:45.34  2:22.45                                    
  5 Perezous, Micaela         11 SNOW-PV              2:25.07    2:23.18   14  
       32.31  1:09.11  1:46.64  2:23.18                                    
  6 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              2:25.53    2:23.43   13  
       33.91  1:11.52  1:48.08  2:23.43                                    
  7 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA              2:40.27    2:27.04   12  
       32.16  1:09.59  1:49.31  2:27.04                                    
  8 Harberson, Sophie         11 LANY-MA              2:29.76    2:29.37   11  
       35.51  1:13.78  1:52.13  2:29.37                                    
  9 Farmer, Lilly             12 LANY-MA              2:28.06    2:31.43    9  
       35.03  1:14.71  1:53.95  2:31.43                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:30.57   20  
       33.93  1:11.92  1:51.16  2:30.57                                    
  2 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA                    NT    2:36.42   17  
       35.07  1:15.23  2:00.15  2:36.42                                    
  3 Keen, Jocelyn             11 CYA-MA               2:46.73    2:37.29   16  
       34.28  1:15.74  1:56.62  2:37.29                                    
  4 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA                   NT    2:40.74   15  
       35.24  1:15.56  1:58.66  2:40.74                                    
  5 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:41.94   14  
       33.23  1:13.69  1:57.54  2:41.94                                    
  6 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA                    NT    2:44.71   13  
       36.40  1:19.25  2:04.98  2:44.71                                    
  7 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA                   NT    2:44.80   12  
       32.87  1:15.99  2:03.60  2:44.80                                    
  8 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA               3:01.40    2:45.03   11  
       38.53  1:20.17  2:04.15  2:45.03                                    
  9 Schrebler, Ella           12 TOLL-PV              2:55.42    2:47.44    9  
       37.35  1:20.21  2:04.79  2:47.44                                    
 10 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA               3:08.24    2:48.11    7  
       36.70  1:20.49  2:05.49  2:48.11                                    
 11 Hughes, Mikayla           12 MARA-MA              3:09.32    2:52.63    6  
       37.22  1:21.04  2:08.82  2:52.63                                    
 12 Phucas, Katie             11 TOLL-PV              3:24.10    2:53.36    5  
       38.65  1:25.16  2:11.50  2:53.36                                    
 13 Duan, Helen               12 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:01.69    4  
       40.76  1:29.12  2:19.27  3:01.69                                    
 14 Nantulya, Shiima          12 TOLL-PV              3:20.76    3:32.86    3  
       41.63  3:32.86                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:02.22    2:05.04   20  
       26.69    58.00  1:32.14  2:05.04                                    
B - Division  
  1 Abels, Leo                12 TOLL-PV              2:30.19    2:31.24   20  
       33.58  1:11.99  1:51.74  2:31.24                                    
C - Division  
  1 Clow, Brayden             12 MARA-MA              3:00.59    2:31.24   20  
       33.08  1:11.62  1:53.98  2:31.24                                    
  2 Raub, James               11 HAY-MA                    NT    2:40.36   17  
       36.11  1:16.83  1:59.37  2:40.36                                    
  3 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA                    NT    2:41.01   16  
       36.90  1:18.60  2:01.08  2:41.01                                    
  4 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA              2:40.56    2:42.35   15  
       36.36  1:18.47  2:02.77  2:42.35                                    
  5 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              2:45.44    2:45.79   14  
       37.19  1:21.11  2:04.47  2:45.79                                    
  6 Barry, Spencer            12 MARA-MA              4:01.24    2:48.21   13  
       36.73  1:20.54  2:07.10  2:48.21                                    
  7 Berg, Joey                11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    2:48.78   12  
       36.06  1:19.15  2:05.49  2:48.78                                    
  8 Lamison, Isaac            11 CYA-MA               2:44.02    2:49.49   11  
       35.84  1:20.40  2:05.81  2:49.49                                    
  9 Long, Emerson             11 MARA-MA                   NT    2:56.49    9  
       38.44  1:24.15  2:11.08  2:56.49                                    
 10 Bajwa, John               11 TOLL-PV                   NT    2:57.30    7  
       39.85  1:26.79  2:15.60  2:57.30                                    
 11 Braun, Carl               12 TOLL-PV                   NT    2:57.94    6  
       36.50  1:20.97  2:10.23  2:57.94                                    
 12 Balto, Will               11 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:12.32    5  
       37.88  1:27.40  2:20.92  3:12.32                                    
 13 Newpher, Ben              11 CYA-MA               3:45.34    3:21.23    4  
       39.91  1:31.78  3:21.23                                             
 14 Cruz, Luca                11 TOLL-PV              3:23.97    3:21.93    3  
       44.04  1:35.21  2:30.72  3:21.93                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA                 31.91      30.75   20  
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA                33.06      33.22   17  
  3 Hidalgo, Carla            10 Fsc-Leby-MA            33.72      33.27   16  
B - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly         10 CYA-MA                 42.66      36.44   20  
  2 Soe, Soung                10 CVAC-MA                39.36      36.70   17  
  3 Dennis, Laken              9 MARA-MA                37.03      36.71   16  
  4 Kurilla, Campbell         10 CYA-MA                 39.01      36.81   15  
  5 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA                37.49      37.21   14  
  6 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA                43.25      38.10   13  
  7 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA                 40.47      39.01   12  
  8 Warfel, Elaine            10 FSSC-MA                39.72      40.25   11  
  9 Swezey, Charlotte          9 TOLL-PV                41.53      40.72    9  
 10 Garber, Julia             10 EAC-MA                 40.94      41.38    7  
 11 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                47.19      43.34    6  
 12 Wolpert, Makenzie          9 MARA-MA                41.95      44.96    5  
 13 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA                 45.07      47.20    4  
 -- Crowther, Cassidy         10 TOLL-PV                46.19         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Ana              10 CAA-MA                    NT      41.41   20  
  2 Heberlig, Shelby          10 SHIP-MA                49.58      42.27   17  
  3 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA                57.28      43.25   16  
  4 Fuhr, Avery                9 CAA-MA                    NT      43.41   15  
  5 Ely, Hannah                9 ACWS-MA                50.45      46.00   14  
  6 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      46.30   13  
  7 Harshall, Avery           10 CYA-MA                 57.57      48.47   12  
  8 Yard, Laney                9 HAY-MA                 48.38      49.26   11  
  9 Klein, Abigail            10 FSSC-MA                53.51      49.30    9  
 10 Balto, Angela              9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      49.36    7  
 11 Kaloz, Samantha            9 EPAC-MA                54.37      50.05    6  
 12 Jordan, Jazmyne            9 Aqua Culture-MD        49.01      50.17    5  
 13 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA                50.86      51.24    4  
 14 Doehring, Darby           10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      53.42    3  
 15 Gallup, Kendall            9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      54.88    2  
 16 Berhang, Alice             9 TOLL-PV                57.25      59.80    1  
 17 Murray, Savannah           9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:08.26  
 -- Mix, Allyson              10 CATY-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.65      32.02   20  
  2 Rachael, Everett          10 EAC-MA                 33.19      32.41   17  
  3 Groh, Bode                10 CVAC-MA                34.79      35.86   16  
B - Division  
  1 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                35.78      35.32   20  
  2 Ginter, Daryn             10 ACWS-MA                38.53      36.07   17  
  3 Lantz, Jacob               9 PACS-MA                39.08      36.33   16  
  4 Snyder, Nickolas          10 CYA-MA                 40.58      36.41   15  
  5 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA                36.21      36.89   14  
  6 Hayes, Ethan               9 FSSC-MA                44.49      39.60   13  
  7 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA                42.82      40.08   12  
 -- Santos, Marco              9 CVAC-MA                45.36         DQ  
 -- Olson, Trevor             10 LANY-MA                41.53         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Sucheski, Kyle             9 LPAC-MA                   NT      37.33   20  
  2 Athas, Jack                9 CATY-MD                   NT      37.36   17  
  3 Cummings, Cornelius        9 PACS-MA                   NT      38.81   16  
  4 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD        46.79      42.15   15  
  5 Aievoli, Dominick         10 CAA-MA                 47.75      43.43   14  
  6 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA                48.16      43.48   13  
  7 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA                50.23      43.52   12  
  8 Carpenter, Grant          10 EPAC-MA                47.92      43.72   11  
  9 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA                56.80      43.76    9  
 10 Smith, Adney              10 TOLL-PV                46.52      44.29    7  
 11 Bankowski, Wilken          9 LANY-MA                48.80      45.63    6  
 12 Tate, Reese                9 CYA-MA                 50.39      46.30    5  
 13 Yoder, Riley              10 FSSC-MA                   NT      47.50    4  
 14 Carson, Tanner             9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      49.95    3  
 15 Pesavento, Will            9 CVAC-MA                48.61      50.73    2  
 16 DeBell, Matthew            9 CYA-MA                 48.81      52.29    1  
 17 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA                    NT      58.23  
 -- Bowersox, Adam             9 CYA-MA               1:01.24         DQ  
 -- Leppo, Jacob               9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gambler, Emily            12 EAC-MA                 30.48      29.78   20  
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC-MA                29.60      29.88   17  
  3 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA                31.43      30.19   16  
  4 kil, Sammy                11 Acws Unattached-MA     30.00      30.39   15  
B - Division  
  1 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY-MA                32.03      29.94   20  
  2 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA                32.64      31.25   17  
  3 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA                32.15      32.00   16  
  4 Lantz, Morgan             11 PACS-MA                32.14      32.13   15  
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.98      32.31   14  
  6 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      34.96      32.43   13  
  7 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA                34.72      32.67   12  
  8 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA                 32.67      32.73   11  
  9 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                32.90      32.98    9  
 10 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA                35.00      34.82    7  
 11 Araiza, Berenice          11 CVAC-MA                34.39      34.83    6  
 12 Fulmer, Bella             12 MARA-MA                35.53      35.39    5  
 13 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 CAA-MA                 33.61      35.46    4  
 14 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA                36.41      37.17    3  
C - Division  
  1 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                    NT      33.31   20  
  2 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA                38.21      34.14   17  
  3 Swartz, Cassie            12 LPAC-MA                   NT      35.02   16  
  4 Yohe, Ava                 11 ACWS-MA                39.84      35.18   15  
  5 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA                40.98      36.58   14  
  6 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA                 38.88      37.06   13  
  7 Watson, Georgia           12 Aqua Culture-MD        41.74      37.57   12  
  8 Preuett, Olivia           12 CATY-MD                48.25      38.13   11  
  9 Barth, Trish              11 CATY-MD                42.46      38.34    9  
 10 Hall, Alex                11 Aqua Culture-MD        43.35      38.37    7  
 11 Aievoli, Sophia           11 CAA-MA                 41.99      38.50    6  
 12 Mix, Kathryn              12 CATY-MD                   NT      39.23    5  
 13 Friedlander, Emma         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      41.07      39.43    4  
 14 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA                 38.65      39.45    3  
 15 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA                 42.87      40.70    2  
 16 Miller, Savannah          11 FSSC-MA                40.94      41.23    1  
 17 Eisenbach, Carolyn        11 FSSC-MA                   NT      42.38  
 18 Hughes, Mikayla           12 MARA-MA                46.95      43.24  
 19 Pasquinelli, Lilli        12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      45.25  
 20 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA                45.34      45.32  
 21 Stevens, Carly            11 CATY-MD                   NT      46.95  
 22 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA                 49.10      47.82  
 23 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                   NT      52.31  
 -- Johnson, AJ               12 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 Fsc-Leby-MA            27.12      27.03   20  
  2 Ginter, Lance             12 ACWS-MA                29.36      28.80   17  
  3 Almodovar, Jayden         11 MARA-MA                30.45      29.27   16  
B - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA                31.57      30.88   20  
  2 Hancock, Lucas            12 EPAC-MA                31.99      30.91   17  
  3 McCaffrey, John           12 TOLL-PV                32.45      31.74   16  
  4 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA                 32.77      31.81   15  
  5 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA                35.24      32.60   14  
  6 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                33.54      32.81   13  
  7 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA                 34.08      33.29   12  
  8 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA                35.58      33.97   11  
  9 Zennia, Adam              12 TOLL-PV                36.23      34.73    9  
 10 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                37.02      36.03    7  
 11 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA                36.42      37.33    6  
 -- Hancock, Isaac            11 EPAC-MA                34.00     X35.52  
C - Division  
  1 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      37.87      32.91   20  
  2 Herr, Joshua              12 Gettysburg-MA          39.10      36.01   17  
  3 Carson, Gavin             11 Aqua Culture-MD        38.80      36.10   16  
  4 Santos, Kevin             12 CVAC-MA                40.18      36.96   15  
  5 Balto, Joseph             12 Aqua Culture-MD        39.29      37.57   14  
  6 Barcikowski, Caden        12 Aqua Culture-MD        41.06      38.63   13  
  7 Barry, Spencer            12 MARA-MA                44.06      38.95   12  
  8 Lamison, Isaac            11 CYA-MA                 38.15      39.41   11  
  9 Brewer, Alex              11 ACWS-MA                39.08      39.82    9  
 10 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA                42.21      41.01    7  
 11 Crehul, Tony              11 CYA-MA                 49.07      44.13    6  
 12 Balto, Will               11 Aqua Culture-MD        52.13      44.66    5  
 13 Wright, Ian               12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      45.65    4  
 14 Seiss, Logan              11 CAA-MA                    NT      45.93    3  
 15 Tucker, David             11 ACWS-MA                54.12      48.47    2  
 16 Leppla, Nathan            12 EPAC-MA              1:02.25      51.33    1  
 17 Girard, Ethan             12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      52.32  
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoviello, Molly         10 CYA-MA               3:19.16    3:05.77   20  
       40.22  1:27.48  2:16.40  3:05.77                                    
  2 Brainard, Maya            10 Gettysburg-MA             NT    3:15.79   17  
       46.17  1:35.30  2:25.80  3:15.79                                    
  3 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA                    NT    3:27.79   16  
       46.55  1:40.41  2:35.00  3:27.79                                    
  4 Doehring, Darby           10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    3:50.72   15  
       52.22  1:51.07  2:51.14  3:50.72                                    
  5 Jordan, Jazmyne            9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    4:04.46   14  
       55.31  1:58.01  3:01.93  4:04.46                                    
  6 Berhang, Alice             9 TOLL-PV                   NT    4:08.24   13  
       56.36  2:00.66  3:06.39  4:08.24                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tate, Ana                 12 CYA-MA               3:03.27    2:56.57   20  
       39.17  1:24.12  2:10.24  2:56.57                                    
  2 Yohe, Ava                 11 ACWS-MA              3:22.35    3:23.34   17  
       45.01  1:37.86  2:31.77  3:23.34                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:00.93   20  
       40.13  1:26.34  2:12.39  3:00.93                                    
  2 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA                    NT    3:01.25   17  
       40.95  1:27.80  2:16.94  3:01.25                                    
  3 Harberson, Sophie         11 LANY-MA                   NT    3:07.46   16  
       43.53  1:32.21  2:19.98  3:07.46                                    
  4 Fink, Alison              11 EAC-MA               3:26.76    3:12.74   15  
       43.15  1:32.53  2:22.95  3:12.74                                    
  5 Hall, Alex                11 Aqua Culture-MD      3:31.44    3:20.42   14  
       44.63  1:37.45  2:30.24  3:20.42                                    
  6 Pasquinelli, Lilli        12 Aqua Culture-MD      3:43.10    3:20.43   13  
       46.84  1:38.74  2:31.12  3:20.43                                    
  7 Taylor, Maddie            11 MARA-MA              3:24.77    3:26.36   12  
       44.71  1:38.51  2:33.32  3:26.36                                    
  8 Watson, Georgia           12 Aqua Culture-MD      3:37.74    3:29.31   11  
       46.04  1:40.02  2:35.75  3:29.31                                    
  9 Americo, Emily            11 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:34.11    9  
       46.11  1:42.42  2:40.12  3:34.11                                    
 10 Phucas, Katie             11 TOLL-PV              4:01.20    3:38.42    7  
       49.95  1:46.05  2:42.73  3:38.42                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                   NT    3:21.29   20  
       44.88  1:38.57  2:32.62  3:21.29                                    
  2 Peppelman, JD             10 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:27.46   17  
       47.29  1:40.48  2:35.09  3:27.46                                    
  3 Duma, John                10 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:46.60   16  
       48.36  1:49.16  2:49.43  3:46.60                                    
  4 Toker-Katskee, Alexander  10 TOLL-PV                   NT    3:54.95   15  
       53.31  1:54.16  2:56.91  3:54.95                                    
  5 DeBell, Matthew            9 CYA-MA                    NT    4:03.86   14  
       52.82  1:57.67  3:03.52  4:03.86                                    
 -- Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA              3:25.91         DQ  
       45.55  1:38.19  2:32.39       DQ                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              3:02.30    3:03.10   20  
       40.27  1:27.33  2:15.55  3:03.10                                    
C - Division  
  1 O'Donnell, Matthew        11 CATY-MD                   NT    2:49.16   20  
       37.64  1:22.01  2:06.27  2:49.16                                    
  2 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA               3:36.01    3:20.30   17  
       43.16  1:35.53  2:30.53  3:20.30                                    
  3 Carson, Gavin             11 Aqua Culture-MD      3:41.66    3:23.49   16  
       45.58  1:38.65  2:33.66  3:23.49                                    
  4 Mikula, Max               11 LANY-MA                   NT    3:25.09   15  
       46.61  1:40.04  2:33.29  3:25.09                                    
  5 Barcikowski, Caden        12 Aqua Culture-MD      3:29.61    3:26.74   14  
       46.02  1:39.52  2:35.31  3:26.74                                    
  6 Abels, Leo                12 TOLL-PV              3:38.23    3:27.24   13  
       46.62  1:39.11  2:36.32  3:27.24                                    
  7 Balto, Joseph             12 Aqua Culture-MD      3:41.33    3:28.36   12  
       44.50  1:39.10  2:35.35  3:28.36                                    
  8 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA              3:53.22    3:40.37   11  
       51.08  1:48.55  2:44.77  3:40.37                                    
 -- Wright, Ian               12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT         DQ  
       45.79  1:41.74  2:37.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          9 EAC-MA               1:29.18    1:18.09   20  
       38.76  1:18.09                                                      
  2 Crowther, Cassidy         10 TOLL-PV              1:20.81    1:19.03   17  
       38.13  1:19.03                                                      
  3 Hidalgo, Carla            10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:22.11    1:19.51   16  
       39.30  1:19.51                                                      
  4 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               1:28.86    1:20.72   15  
       38.31  1:20.72                                                      
  5 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA              1:28.26    1:23.12   14  
       40.00  1:23.12                                                      
  6 Heberlig, Shelby          10 SHIP-MA              1:34.37    1:26.90   13  
       42.12  1:26.90                                                      
  7 Mandrell, Emerson         10 FSSC-MA              1:22.56    1:27.37   12  
       43.13  1:27.37                                                      
  8 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA              1:30.95    1:29.11   11  
       43.95  1:29.11                                                      
  9 Swezey, Charlotte          9 TOLL-PV              1:27.18    1:30.30    9  
 10 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA              1:35.29    1:34.42    7  
       45.58  1:34.42                                                      
 11 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA              1:41.59    1:41.13    6  
       48.86  1:41.13                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McNamara, Elizabeth        9 CAA-MA                    NT    1:34.61   20  
       47.08  1:34.61                                                      
  2 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:41.26   17  
       47.57  1:41.26                                                      
  3 Verbos, Juju               9 ACWS-MA              1:49.56    1:42.14   16  
       50.37  1:42.14                                                      
  4 Klein, Abigail            10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:47.29   15  
       52.31  1:47.29                                                      
  5 Wadlinger, Abigail        10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:47.35   14  
       48.35  1:47.35                                                      
  6 Shaw, Sami                10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:47.49   13  
       50.28  1:47.49                                                      
  7 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:48.13   12  
       53.94  1:48.13                                                      
  8 Harshall, Avery           10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:48.36   11  
       51.90  1:48.36                                                      
  9 Verbos, Kat                9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:56.58    9  
 10 Murray, Savannah           9 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:04.20    7  
 11 Rittenhouse, Catherine     9 MARA-MA                   NT    2:05.60    6  
       59.38  2:05.60                                                      
 -- Mix, Allyson              10 CATY-MD                   NT         DQ  
       52.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Mary Kate        10 CAA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ginter, Daryn             10 ACWS-MA              1:24.25    1:21.86   20  
       39.58  1:21.86                                                      
  2 Houck, Niko               10 EAC-MA               1:32.33    1:26.54   17  
       42.43  1:26.54                                                      
  3 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA              1:35.49    1:29.46   16  
       43.53  1:29.46                                                      
  4 Bankowski, Wilken          9 LANY-MA              1:39.86    1:38.09   15  
       46.62  1:38.09                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Athas, Jack                9 CATY-MD                   NT    1:26.16   20  
       42.54  1:26.16                                                      
  2 Tate, Reese                9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:32.50   17  
       45.22  1:32.50                                                      
  3 Thompson, Christopher     10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:39.07   16  
       47.95  1:39.07                                                      
  4 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:43.21   15  
       50.72  1:43.21                                                      
  5 Hayes, Ethan               9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:49.49   14  
       51.41  1:49.49                                                      
  6 Colabucci, Andre           9 MARA-MA                   NT    2:11.40   13  
     1:05.44  2:11.40                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah           12 ACWS-MA              1:04.34    1:07.77   20  
       33.27  1:07.77                                                      
  2 kil, Sammy                11 Acws Unattached-MA   1:10.37    1:10.06   17  
       34.05  1:10.06                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA              1:16.06    1:10.26   20  
       34.86  1:10.26                                                      
  2 Gerhardt, Kylie           12 LANY-MA              1:18.20    1:11.12   17  
       34.75  1:11.12                                                      
  3 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA               1:14.55    1:12.08   16  
       35.26  1:12.08                                                      
  4 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              1:14.77    1:12.88   15  
       36.63  1:12.88                                                      
  5 Loss, Joslyn              12 HAY-MA               1:14.62    1:14.18   14  
       35.78  1:14.18                                                      
  6 Woren, Sarah              11 CVAC-MA              1:18.45    1:15.97   13  
       37.70  1:15.97                                                      
  7 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA              1:17.20    1:16.29   12  
       37.35  1:16.29                                                      
  8 Perezous, Micaela         11 SNOW-PV              1:14.84    1:16.42   11  
       36.94  1:16.42                                                      
  9 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA              1:19.39    1:17.97    9  
       38.82  1:17.97                                                      
 10 Harberson, Sophie         11 LANY-MA              1:18.76    1:18.47    7  
       38.62  1:18.47                                                      
 11 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:22.82    1:18.61    6  
 12 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA               1:22.98    1:18.76    5  
       38.45  1:18.76                                                      
 13 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              1:23.74    1:21.15    4  
       39.73  1:21.15                                                      
 14 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA               1:24.28    1:22.08    3  
       39.53  1:22.08                                                      
 15 Araiza, Berenice          11 CVAC-MA              1:22.63    1:23.30    2  
 -- Keen, Jocelyn             11 CYA-MA               1:19.13         DQ  
       37.99       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:16.98   20  
       36.72  1:16.98                                                      
  2 Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:18.65   17  
       37.79  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA              1:28.47    1:22.53   16  
       40.51  1:22.53                                                      
  4 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA              1:28.13    1:23.35   15  
       41.21  1:23.35                                                      
  5 Barth, Trish              11 CATY-MD                   NT    1:24.34   14  
       40.71  1:24.34                                                      
  6 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA              1:30.14    1:24.45   13  
     1:24.40  1:24.45                                                      
  7 Americo, Emily            11 TOLL-PV              1:33.91    1:25.61   12  
       41.21  1:25.61                                                      
  8 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA               1:29.40    1:25.97   11  
       41.64  1:25.97                                                      
  9 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:27.54    9  
       42.10  1:27.54                                                      
 10 Guzzone, Emma             12 CYA-MA               1:38.88    1:28.34    7  
       42.90  1:28.34                                                      
 11 Mix, Kathryn              12 CATY-MD                   NT    1:28.54    6  
       41.33  1:28.54                                                      
 12 Preuett, Olivia           12 CATY-MD                   NT    1:29.01    5  
       44.03  1:29.01                                                      
 13 Duan, Helen               12 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:29.56    4  
       44.81  1:29.56                                                      
 14 Schrebler, Ella           12 TOLL-PV              1:43.25    1:30.78    3  
       44.05  1:30.78                                                      
 15 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA               1:28.27    1:31.34    2  
       43.99  1:31.34                                                      
 16 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:36.74    1  
       46.50  1:36.74                                                      
 17 Athas, Maddie             11 CATY-MD                   NT    1:37.72  
       47.29  1:37.72                                                      
 18 Hughes, Mikayla           12 MARA-MA              1:35.74    1:39.49  
       49.10  1:39.49                                                      
 19 Primas, Grace             11 EPAC-MA              1:50.78    1:45.64  
       49.96  1:45.64                                                      
 20 Johnson, AJ               12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:53.08  
 -- Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       48.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Nantulya, Shiima          12 TOLL-PV                   NT         DQ  
       47.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA               1:09.47    1:09.90   20  
  2 Woren, Joshua             11 CVAC-MA              1:16.85    1:14.54   17  
       36.91  1:14.54                                                      
  3 McCaffrey, John           12 TOLL-PV              1:22.01    1:16.09   16  
       36.35  1:16.09                                                      
  4 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               1:14.90    1:17.04   15  
       37.56  1:17.04                                                      
  5 Zennia, Adam              12 TOLL-PV              1:21.11    1:18.46   14  
       37.97  1:18.46                                                      
  6 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA              1:19.73    1:25.25   13  
C - Division  
  1 Mikula, Caz               12 LANY-MA                   NT    1:18.58   20  
       38.25  1:18.58                                                      
  2 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA              1:25.46    1:23.75   17  
       40.53  1:23.75                                                      
  3 Braun, Carl               12 TOLL-PV              1:37.88    1:26.22   16  
       41.31  1:26.22                                                      
  4 Abels, Leo                12 TOLL-PV              1:37.13    1:26.42   15  
       41.72  1:26.42                                                      
  5 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:26.44   14  
       41.99  1:26.44                                                      
  6 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA              1:25.41    1:29.29   13  
  7 Bajwa, John               11 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:29.97   12  
  8 Newpher, Ben              11 CYA-MA               1:59.30    1:34.80   11  
       45.76  1:34.80                                                      
  9 Long, Emerson             11 MARA-MA              1:36.39    1:35.13    9  
       44.62  1:35.13                                                      
 10 Reese, Ashton             11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:37.15    7  
 11 Cruz, Luca                11 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:45.88    6  
       51.50  1:45.88                                                      
 -- Leppla, Nathan            12 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tucker, David             11 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA                 29.24      28.91   20  
B - Division  
  1 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA                32.18      30.79   20  
  2 Brainard, Maya            10 Gettysburg-MA          33.29      31.50   17  
  3 Kurilla, Campbell         10 CYA-MA                 31.63      31.76   16  
  4 Mandrell, Emerson         10 FSSC-MA                32.66      32.59   14.5
  4 Dennis, Laken              9 MARA-MA                33.20      32.59   14.5
  6 Hidalgo, Carla            10 Fsc-Leby-MA            32.65      32.69   13  
  7 Yacoviello, Molly         10 CYA-MA                 33.71      32.74   12  
  8 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA                32.71      33.19   11  
  9 Crowther, Cassidy         10 TOLL-PV                33.49      33.24    9  
 10 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.51      33.56    7  
 11 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA                34.98      33.57    6  
 12 Swezey, Charlotte          9 TOLL-PV                35.30      35.38    5  
 13 Soe, Soung                10 CVAC-MA                35.79      35.74    4  
 14 Warfel, Elaine            10 FSSC-MA                36.72      35.83    3  
 15 Yates, Esme               10 HAY-MA                 35.96      35.84    2  
 16 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA                36.52      35.91    1  
 17 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA                33.73      36.25  
 18 Wolpert, Makenzie          9 MARA-MA                38.50      39.10  
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA                 44.56      37.12   20  
  2 Fuhr, Avery                9 CAA-MA                    NT      37.23   17  
  3 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA                39.73      37.24   16  
  4 Doehring, Darby           10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      37.52   15  
  5 Heberlig, Shelby          10 SHIP-MA                39.41      37.65   14  
  6 Garber, Julia             10 EAC-MA                    NT      37.70   13  
  7 Klein, Abigail            10 FSSC-MA                45.89      37.88   12  
  8 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA                 39.03      37.92   11  
  9 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      38.20    9  
 10 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA                40.68      38.71    7  
 11 McNamara, Elizabeth        9 CAA-MA                 41.13      38.99    6  
 12 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                39.83      39.01    5  
 13 Yard, Laney                9 HAY-MA                 40.66      39.47    4  
 14 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA                42.46      40.35    3  
 15 Gallup, Kendall            9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      40.74    2  
 16 Kaloz, Samantha            9 EPAC-MA                44.65      40.96    1  
 17 Harshall, Avery           10 CYA-MA                 49.42      40.99  
 18 Shaw, Sami                10 MARA-MA                42.08      41.37  
 19 Quinn, Vivenne             9 CAA-MA                    NT      41.48  
 20 Johnson, Mary Kate        10 CAA-MA                    NT      41.68  
 21 Mix, Allyson              10 CATY-MD                   NT      41.78  
 22 Ely, Samy                  9 ACWS-MA                44.57      41.79  
 23 Wadlinger, Abigail        10 EPAC-MA                44.40      42.37  
 24 Balto, Angela              9 Aqua Culture-MD        43.25      42.59  
 25 Jordan, Jazmyne            9 Aqua Culture-MD        43.58      43.18  
 26 Berhang, Alice             9 TOLL-PV                43.80      43.21  
 27 Verbos, Juju               9 ACWS-MA                43.66      44.75  
 28 Wobber, Vicki             10 CYA-MA                    NT      45.23  
 29 Westhafer, Lara            9 FSSC-MA                   NT      46.78  
 30 Verbos, Kat                9 ACWS-MA                47.73      50.31  
 31 Rittenhouse, Catherine     9 MARA-MA                56.61      52.33  
 32 Helfrich, Clare            9 MARA-MA              1:05.18      55.06  
 33 Murray, Savannah           9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:04.27  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachael, Everett          10 EAC-MA                 28.81      28.66   20  
  2 Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.70      29.37   17  
B - Division  
  1 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD                32.44      31.56   20  
  2 Ginter, Daryn             10 ACWS-MA                31.83      31.99   17  
  3 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA                 33.97      32.60   16  
  4 Groh, Bode                10 CVAC-MA                32.22      32.79   15  
  5 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD        34.30      33.23   14  
  6 Snyder, Nickolas          10 CYA-MA                 32.55      33.60   13  
  7 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA                35.73      34.05   12  
  8 Athas, Jack                9 CATY-MD                33.74      34.10   11  
  9 Houck, Niko               10 EAC-MA                 34.11      34.17    9  
 10 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA                33.10      34.56    7  
 11 Lantz, Jacob               9 PACS-MA                33.85      34.87    6  
 12 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA                34.02      34.94    5  
 13 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA                34.62      35.07    4  
 14 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA                37.62      35.29    3  
 15 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA                35.21      35.31    2  
 16 Carpenter, Grant          10 EPAC-MA                35.72      35.36    1  
 17 Bankowski, Wilken          9 LANY-MA                36.44      35.72  
 18 Aievoli, Dominick         10 CAA-MA                 36.68      35.84  
 19 Kasputis, Daxton           9 EPAC-MA                36.68      36.43  
 20 Smith, Adney              10 TOLL-PV                36.30      36.47  
 21 Hayes, Ethan               9 FSSC-MA                34.57      36.69  
C - Division  
  1 Cummings, Cornelius        9 PACS-MA                   NT      31.28   20  
  2 Sucheski, Kyle             9 LPAC-MA                   NT      32.73   17  
  3 Peppelman, JD             10 TOLL-PV                   NT      34.76   16  
  4 Santos, Marco              9 CVAC-MA                38.62      36.27   15  
  5 Yoder, Riley              10 FSSC-MA                   NT      36.65   14  
  6 Carson, Tanner             9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      37.53   13  
  7 Conway, Logan              9 EAC-MA                 40.63      37.84   12  
  8 LaForme, Graham            9 CVAC-MA                40.08      37.98   11  
  9 Skiles, Cohen             10 LANY-MA                43.94      38.64    9  
 10 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA                   NT      39.70    7  
 11 Thompson, Christopher     10 CYA-MA                 42.15      39.75    6  
 12 Pesavento, Will            9 CVAC-MA                41.21      40.06    5  
 13 Robinson, Dennis           9 LANY-MA                46.37      44.20    4  
 14 Guzzone, Ethan            10 CYA-MA                 49.01      44.28    3  
 15 Margevich, Josh or Joshy   9 LANY-MA                43.33      45.14    2  
 16 Toker-Katskee, Alexander  10 TOLL-PV                45.00      46.47    1  
 17 Aiken, Josh                9 LANY-MA                   NT      46.50  
 18 Colabucci, Andre           9 MARA-MA                50.34      51.29  
 19 Leppo, Jacob               9 CYA-MA               1:06.33      51.96  
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                26.75      26.30   20  
  2 Hahn, Melanie             12 FSSC-MA                28.15      27.31   17  
  3 Gambler, Emily            12 EAC-MA                 27.41      27.52   16  
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC-MA                28.55      28.26   15  
  5 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA                28.66      28.44   14  
  6 Lantz, Morgan             11 PACS-MA                28.65      28.61   13  
  7 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                28.55      28.78   12  
  8 Woren, Sarah              11 CVAC-MA                29.04      30.14   11  
B - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.16      27.96   20  
  2 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA                29.95      28.86   17  
  3 Stubbe, Elayna            12 LPAC-MA                29.37      29.02   16  
  4 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                 30.55      29.12   15  
  5 Perezous, Micaela         11 SNOW-PV                29.79      30.18   14  
  6 Mosner, Emilie            12 FSSC-MA                30.78      30.26   13  
  7 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.38      30.50   12  
  8 Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA                 29.29      30.53   11  
  9 Hall, Alex                11 Aqua Culture-MD        32.93      30.59    9  
 10 Tate, Ana                 12 CYA-MA                 31.82      30.66    7  
 11 Capizzi, Taylor           12 FSSC-MA                30.70      30.78    6  
 12 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA                 31.60      30.93    5  
 13 Henke, Tamsyn             11 EPAC-MA                31.51      30.98    4  
 14 Janssen, Josie            11 MARA-MA                32.46      30.99    3  
 15 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 CAA-MA                 31.44      31.00    2  
 16 Loss, Joslyn              12 HAY-MA                 31.26      31.20    1  
 17 Yohe, Ava                 11 ACWS-MA                30.38      31.57  
 18 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA                 32.22      31.74  
 19 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA                 32.29      32.00  
 20 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA                33.19      32.02  
 21 Buhrman, Kay              11 WAY-MA                 33.75      32.23  
 22 Fulmer, Bella             12 MARA-MA                32.31      32.44  
 23 Watson, Georgia           12 Aqua Culture-MD        32.20      32.77  
 24 Keen, Jocelyn             11 CYA-MA                 33.25      33.07  
 25 Paparo, Johana            11 FSSC-MA                32.09      33.62  
C - Division  
  1 Swartz, Cassie            12 LPAC-MA                   NT      31.70   20  
  2 Leibfried, Haley          11 EAC-MA                 33.84      31.92   17  
  3 Bishop, Lucy              11 MARA-MA                34.36      32.61   16  
  4 Schrebler, Ella           12 TOLL-PV                34.98      32.89   15  
  5 Eisenbach, Carolyn        11 FSSC-MA                   NT      33.24   14  
  6 Preuett, Olivia           12 CATY-MD                33.84      33.25   13  
  7 Friedlander, Emma         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      34.08      33.29   11.5
  7 Miller, Savannah          11 FSSC-MA                34.36      33.29   11.5
  9 Mix, Kathryn              12 CATY-MD                   NT      33.48    9  
 10 Fink, Alison              11 EAC-MA                 36.26      33.58    7  
 11 Nantulya, Shiima          12 TOLL-PV                35.34      33.71    6  
 12 Kile, Victoria            11 HAY-MA                 35.77      33.86    5  
 13 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA                 34.86      33.98    4  
 14 Barth, Trish              11 CATY-MD                34.13      34.06    3  
 15 Hughes, Mikayla           12 MARA-MA                35.36      34.60    2  
 16 Pasquinelli, Lilli        12 Aqua Culture-MD        35.15      35.23    1  
 17 Athas, Maddie             11 CATY-MD                36.70      35.29  
 18 Taylor, Maddie            11 MARA-MA                35.00      35.66  
 19 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                   NT      35.79  
 20 Aievoli, Sophia           11 CAA-MA                 35.33      36.22  
 21 Duan, Helen               12 TOLL-PV                35.92      36.52  
 22 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA                37.73      37.36  
 23 Hambleton, Maura          11 LANY-MA                   NT      39.77  
 24 Johnson, AJ               12 EPAC-MA                   NT      40.33  
 25 Stevens, Carly            11 CATY-MD                   NT      41.52  
 26 Snyder, Kennedy           12 CYA-MA                    NT      42.92  
 27 Aiken, Lizzie             11 LANY-MA                   NT      44.00  
 28 Madsen, Elizabeth         11 CAA-MA                 43.72      44.40  
 29 Primas, Grace             11 EPAC-MA                44.43      44.69  
 -- Shah, Ria                 11 CVAC-MA                39.20         DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos           12 Fsc-Leby-MA            25.19      25.46   20  
  2 Ginter, Lance             12 ACWS-MA                26.70      26.89   17  
  3 Almodovar, Jayden         11 MARA-MA                27.68      27.17   16  
B - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA                28.03      26.86   20  
  2 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA                28.59      28.09   17  
  3 Hancock, Lucas            12 EPAC-MA                30.26      28.37   16  
  4 O'Donnell, Matthew        11 CATY-MD                29.65      28.80   15  
  5 Woren, Joshua             11 CVAC-MA                29.13      29.11   14  
  6 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.93      29.19   13  
  7 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA                30.83      29.41   12  
  8 Herr, Joshua              12 Gettysburg-MA          30.39      29.86   11  
  9 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA                 29.84      29.90    9  
 10 Mikula, Caz               12 LANY-MA                31.66      30.66    7  
 11 Carson, Gavin             11 Aqua Culture-MD        30.89      30.71    6  
 12 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA                30.28      31.34    5  
 13 Miller, Bryce             11 EPAC-MA                30.43      31.59    4  
C - Division  
  1 Hancock, Isaac            11 EPAC-MA                   NT      29.53   20  
  2 Barry, Spencer            12 MARA-MA                33.79      32.67   17  
  3 Santos, Kevin             12 CVAC-MA                35.29      33.07   16  
  4 Balto, Joseph             12 Aqua Culture-MD        34.79      33.61   15  
  5 Braun, Carl               12 TOLL-PV                34.20      33.63   14  
  6 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA                33.67      33.88   13  
  7 Raub, Sam                 11 HAY-MA                    NT      33.96   12  
  8 Brewer, Alex              11 ACWS-MA                35.04      34.95   11  
  9 Bansal, Kieran            11 FSSC-MA                34.84      35.15    9  
 10 Bajwa, John               11 TOLL-PV                   NT      35.95    7  
 11 Balto, Will               11 Aqua Culture-MD        36.51      36.07    6  
 12 Reese, Ashton             11 LANY-MA                   NT      36.08    5  
 13 Tucker, David             11 ACWS-MA                35.51      36.38    4  
 14 Crehul, Tony              11 CYA-MA                 36.28      36.52    3  
 15 Seiss, Logan              11 CAA-MA                    NT      36.66    2  
 16 Leppla, Nathan            12 EPAC-MA                40.19      36.78    1  
 17 Long, Emerson             11 MARA-MA                36.30      36.91  
 18 Wright, Ian               12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      37.05  
 19 Girard, Ethan             12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT      38.16  
 20 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA                 35.31      38.81  
 21 Cruz, Luca                11 TOLL-PV                41.07      40.30  
 22 Helfrich, Eamon           11 MARA-MA                50.11      50.06  
 -- Clow, Brayden             12 MARA-MA                34.09         DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mandrell, Emerson         10 FSSC-MA              1:36.77    1:32.59   20  
       43.45  1:32.59                                                      
  2 Caron, Mackenzie          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:39.18    1:34.57   17  
       44.67  1:34.57                                                      
  3 Miller, Linnea            10 FSSC-MA              1:39.89    1:36.60   16  
       46.68  1:36.60                                                      
  4 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               1:44.44    1:40.35   15  
       47.78  1:40.35                                                      
  5 Garber, Julia             10 EAC-MA               1:43.72    1:42.06   14  
       47.12  1:42.06                                                      
  6 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA              1:43.70    1:43.69   13  
       47.02  1:43.69                                                      
  7 Crowther, Cassidy         10 TOLL-PV              1:55.35    1:45.45   12  
       49.33  1:45.45                                                      
  8 Soe, Soung                10 CVAC-MA              1:49.83    1:46.97   11  
       50.89  1:46.97                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley          9 EAC-MA                    NT    1:34.73   20  
       43.85  1:34.73                                                      
  2 Baldrige, Ellie           10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:37.19   17  
       45.14  1:37.19                                                      
  3 Kerschner, Grace          10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:41.35   16  
       46.01  1:41.35                                                      
  4 Klein, Abigail            10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:46.06   15  
       49.80  1:46.06                                                      
  5 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:46.87   14  
       50.99  1:46.87                                                      
  6 Gyenes, Maddie            10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:48.37   13  
       51.15  1:48.37                                                      
  7 Kaloz, Samantha            9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:49.81   12  
       51.50  1:49.81                                                      
  8 Swezey, Charlotte          9 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:53.48   11  
       52.84  1:53.48                                                      
  9 Bourassa, Ryleigh          9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:55.56    9  
       56.23  1:55.56                                                      
 10 Ely, Hannah                9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:59.06    7  
       57.07  1:59.06                                                      
 11 Quinn, Vivenne             9 CAA-MA                    NT    2:00.16    6  
       55.41  2:00.16                                                      
 12 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA                    NT    2:01.27    5  
       59.06  2:01.27                                                      
 13 Berhang, Alice             9 TOLL-PV              2:14.37    2:03.76    4  
       58.22  2:03.76                                                      
 14 Verbos, Kat                9 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:12.28    3  
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachael, Everett          10 EAC-MA               1:28.43    1:30.24   20  
       43.09  1:30.24                                                      
 -- Weise, Braden             10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:29.62   X1:28.10  
       40.34  1:28.10                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Groh, Bode                10 CVAC-MA              1:44.32    1:35.92   20  
       43.40  1:35.92                                                      
  2 Houck, Niko               10 EAC-MA               1:38.00    1:39.06   17  
       47.58  1:39.06                                                      
  3 Duma, John                10 TOLL-PV              1:46.29    1:42.15   16  
       49.19  1:42.15                                                      
  4 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA              1:50.73    1:45.18   15  
       51.03  1:45.18                                                      
  5 Carpenter, Grant          10 EPAC-MA              1:50.69    1:49.58   14  
       51.23  1:49.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Yoder, Riley              10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:42.48   20  
       45.89  1:42.48                                                      
  2 Tate, Reese                9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:42.92   17  
       50.12  1:42.92                                                      
  3 Santos, Marco              9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:44.23   16  
       50.39  1:44.23                                                      
  4 Conway, Logan              9 EAC-MA                    NT    1:44.59   15  
       48.81  1:44.59                                                      
  5 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA              1:54.00    1:47.21   14  
  6 Eckert, Auggie            10 FSSC-MA              1:55.13    1:48.64   13  
       53.65  1:48.64                                                      
  7 DeBell, Matthew            9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:55.19   12  
       54.64  1:55.19                                                      
  8 Skiles, Cohen             10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:55.72   11  
       55.68  1:55.72                                                      
  9 Toker-Katskee, Alexander  10 TOLL-PV              1:58.47    1:55.77    9  
       54.77  1:55.77                                                      
 10 Green, Isaiah             10 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:57.95    7  
       55.65  1:57.95                                                      
 11 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:04.42    6  
       59.14  2:04.42                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA              1:24.75    1:20.28   20  
       37.67  1:20.28                                                      
  2 Pentz, Savannah           12 ACWS-MA              1:21.06    1:20.88   17  
       38.27  1:20.88                                                      
  3 Gambler, Emily            12 EAC-MA               1:22.94    1:21.03   16  
       38.16  1:21.03                                                      
  4 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA               1:21.47    1:21.05   15  
       38.09  1:21.05                                                      
  5 Woren, Sarah              11 CVAC-MA              1:26.93    1:21.21   14  
       38.94  1:21.21                                                      
  6 Tate, Ana                 12 CYA-MA               1:24.41    1:23.59   13  
       40.47  1:23.59                                                      
  7 Knopsnyder, Ava           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:22.79    1:23.66   12  
       39.69  1:23.66                                                      
  8 Paisley, Zara             12 MARA-MA              1:27.59    1:25.10   11  
       39.86  1:25.10                                                      
  9 Araiza, Berenice          11 CVAC-MA              1:26.62    1:26.51    9  
       41.54  1:26.51                                                      
 10 Thompson, Haley           12 MARA-MA              1:32.55    1:30.18    7  
       42.93  1:30.18                                                      
 11 Yohe, Ava                 11 ACWS-MA              1:34.35    1:34.66    6  
       44.21  1:34.66                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA               1:36.04    1:30.99   20  
       43.86  1:30.99                                                      
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:31.01   17  
       42.09  1:31.01                                                      
  3 Parsons, Kauri            11 FSSC-MA              1:37.61    1:31.24   16  
       42.73  1:31.24                                                      
  4 Eisenbach, Carolyn        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:31.51   15  
       42.62  1:31.51                                                      
  5 Minnich, Haley            11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:35.08   14  
       45.03  1:35.08                                                      
  6 Preuett, Olivia           12 CATY-MD                   NT    1:38.21   13  
       46.61  1:38.21                                                      
  7 Taylor, Maddie            11 MARA-MA              1:36.71    1:38.39   12  
       45.13  1:38.39                                                      
  8 Guzzone, Emma             12 CYA-MA               1:43.00    1:38.56   11  
       46.90  1:38.56                                                      
  9 Athas, Maddie             11 CATY-MD              1:40.36    1:38.83    9  
       46.49  1:38.83                                                      
 10 Americo, Emily            11 TOLL-PV              1:52.20    1:39.87    7  
       45.21  1:39.87                                                      
 11 Schrebler, Ella           12 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:41.64    6  
       48.47  1:41.64                                                      
 12 Duan, Helen               12 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:49.67    5  
       53.23  1:49.67                                                      
 13 Stevens, Carly            11 CATY-MD                   NT    1:49.81    4  
       52.25  1:49.81                                                      
 14 Hambleton, Maura          11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:53.00    3  
       54.34  1:53.00                                                      
 15 Johnson, AJ               12 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:12.75    2  
 -- Madsen, Elizabeth         11 CAA-MA               1:58.33         DQ  
       54.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Nantulya, Shiima          12 TOLL-PV                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA              1:17.87    1:16.39   20  
       35.73  1:16.39                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance             12 ACWS-MA              1:18.94    1:16.53   20  
       36.46  1:16.53                                                      
  2 Zennia, Adam              12 TOLL-PV              1:21.71    1:17.87   17  
       36.30  1:17.87                                                      
  3 O'Donnell, Matthew        11 CATY-MD              1:19.58    1:19.41   16  
       36.84  1:19.41                                                      
  4 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA              1:22.26    1:20.92   15  
       38.63  1:20.92                                                      
  5 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA               1:21.46    1:21.67   14  
       39.25  1:21.67                                                      
  6 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:23.28    1:25.59   13  
       40.06  1:25.59                                                      
  7 Root, Jack                11 MARA-MA              1:30.72    1:30.97   12  
       44.33  1:30.97                                                      
  8 Braun, Carl               12 TOLL-PV              1:32.47    1:31.72   11  
       44.00  1:31.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA               1:34.72    1:31.36   20  
       44.16  1:31.36                                                      
  2 Abels, Leo                12 TOLL-PV              1:39.30    1:34.42   17  
       44.46  1:34.42                                                      
  3 Santos, Kevin             12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:36.66   16  
       47.84  1:36.66                                                      
  4 Raub, Sam                 11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:37.74   15  
       47.52  1:37.74                                                      
  5 Mikula, Max               11 LANY-MA              1:40.01    1:40.11   14  
       47.68  1:40.11                                                      
  6 Berg, Joey                11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:40.81    1:40.83   13  
       46.51  1:40.83                                                      
  7 Lamison, Isaac            11 CYA-MA               2:02.23    1:44.65   12  
       47.36  1:44.65                                                      
  8 Bajwa, John               11 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:49.97   11  
       51.82  1:49.97                                                      
  9 Leppla, Nathan            12 EPAC-MA              1:56.79    1:52.29    9  
       53.22  1:52.29                                                      
 10 Crehul, Tony              11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:53.73    7  
       54.77  1:53.73                                                      
 11 Newpher, Ben              11 CYA-MA               2:13.69    1:55.25    6  
       52.22  1:55.25                                                      
 12 Cruz, Luca                11 TOLL-PV              2:03.86    2:03.09    5  
       57.39  2:03.09                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly         10 CYA-MA               1:19.43    1:19.66   20  
       37.31  1:19.66                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve             10 WAY-MA               1:21.78    1:15.11   20  
       34.25  1:15.11                                                      
  2 Shultzabarger, Lexie      10 FSSC-MA              1:22.27    1:19.54   17  
       35.13  1:19.54                                                      
  3 Kurilla, Campbell         10 CYA-MA               1:23.62    1:19.76   16  
       36.58  1:19.76                                                      
  4 Eckert, Jayla             10 CYA-MA               1:27.89    1:25.22   15  
       38.51  1:25.22                                                      
  5 Blough, Madelyn            9 ACWS-MA              1:22.44    1:25.47   14  
       40.89  1:25.47                                                      
  6 Dennis, Laken              9 MARA-MA              1:27.83    1:26.78   13  
       38.43  1:26.78                                                      
  7 Harsh, Chesley            10 WAY-MA               1:34.54    1:27.74   12  
       40.75  1:27.74                                                      
  8 Wolpert, Makenzie          9 MARA-MA              1:34.57    1:33.98   11  
       44.44  1:33.98                                                      
  9 Plank, Cheyenne           10 LANY-MA              1:30.61    1:34.62    9  
       46.34  1:34.62                                                      
 10 Heberlig, Shelby          10 SHIP-MA              1:41.61    1:35.09    7  
       43.42  1:35.09                                                      
 11 Turner, Hannah             9 EPAC-MA              1:35.81    1:38.25    6  
       48.28  1:38.25                                                      
 12 McNamara, Elizabeth        9 CAA-MA               1:38.85    1:39.81    5  
       44.48  1:39.81                                                      
 13 Bansal, Kaylina            9 FSSC-MA              1:39.21    1:39.97    4  
       47.25  1:39.97                                                      
 14 Chhun, Sara               10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:39.08    1:43.19    3  
       47.12  1:43.19                                                      
 15 Kaloz, Samantha            9 EPAC-MA              1:42.15    1:47.39    2  
       52.10  1:47.39                                                      
 -- Mandrell, Emerson         10 FSSC-MA              1:26.40         DQ  
       43.16       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Ana              10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:34.65   20  
       44.93  1:34.65                                                      
  2 Yates, Esme               10 HAY-MA                    NT    1:35.50   17  
       48.04  1:35.50                                                      
  3 Warfel, Elaine            10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:36.88   16  
       46.05  1:36.88                                                      
  4 Fuhr, Avery                9 CAA-MA                    NT    1:38.20   15  
       44.63  1:38.20                                                      
  5 Ely, Hannah                9 ACWS-MA              1:59.05    1:40.86   14  
       48.04  1:40.86                                                      
  6 Snellbaker, Tabitha        9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:40.98   13  
       45.49  1:40.98                                                      
  7 Primus, Claudia           10 LANY-MA              1:43.84    1:41.28   12  
       52.74  1:41.28                                                      
  8 Roettger, Mia             10 LANY-MA              1:43.41    1:42.58   11  
       49.87  1:42.58                                                      
  9 Doehring, Darby           10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:44.66    1:44.42    9  
       50.60  1:44.42                                                      
 10 Kile, Bella                9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:45.41    7  
 11 Jordan, Jazmyne            9 Aqua Culture-MD      1:47.94    1:45.93    6  
 12 Bourassa, Ryleigh          9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:46.85    5  
       53.34  1:46.85                                                      
 13 Verbos, Juju               9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:48.10    4  
       49.31  1:48.10                                                      
 14 Miller, Kinzley            9 FSSC-MA              1:51.22    1:48.31    3  
       54.60  1:48.31                                                      
 15 Yard, Laney                9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:50.05    2  
 16 Mix, Allyson              10 CATY-MD                   NT    1:50.22    1  
       48.13  1:50.22                                                      
 17 Balto, Angela              9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:50.33  
 18 Shaw, Sami                10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:51.73  
       48.69  1:51.73                                                      
 19 Wadlinger, Abigail        10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:55.09  
       54.70  1:55.09                                                      
 20 Gallup, Kendall            9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:55.38  
       52.05  1:55.38                                                      
 21 Westhafer, Lara            9 FSSC-MA              2:08.45    1:59.78  
     1:00.25  1:59.78                                                      
 22 Wobber, Vicki             10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:10.68  
 
Event 96  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachael, Everett          10 EAC-MA               1:15.05    1:17.80   20  
       36.13  1:17.80                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ginter, Daryn             10 ACWS-MA              1:21.01    1:18.30   20  
       37.67  1:18.30                                                      
  2 Groh, Bode                10 CVAC-MA              1:23.70    1:23.30   17  
       40.15  1:23.30                                                      
  3 Missigman, Zach           10 CATY-MD              1:22.74    1:23.31   16  
       39.65  1:23.31                                                      
  4 Athas, Jack                9 CATY-MD              1:29.36    1:24.07   15  
       38.21  1:24.07                                                      
  5 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA              1:25.74    1:26.03   14  
       40.76  1:26.03                                                      
  6 Seitz, Josh               10 ACWS-MA              1:22.73    1:26.53   13  
       39.71  1:26.53                                                      
  7 Bonner, JB                10 WAY-MA               1:30.21    1:26.54   12  
       40.81  1:26.54                                                      
  8 Peppelman, JD             10 TOLL-PV              1:29.99    1:27.42   11  
       39.79  1:27.42                                                      
  9 Lantz, Jacob               9 PACS-MA              1:34.45    1:28.04    9  
       42.00  1:28.04                                                      
 10 Commerce, Jack            10 FSSC-MA              1:35.81    1:29.69    7  
       42.75  1:29.69                                                      
 11 Houck, Niko               10 EAC-MA               1:32.60    1:29.81    6  
       43.46  1:29.81                                                      
 12 Kail, Michael             10 Aqua Culture-MD      1:33.40    1:30.56    5  
       40.28  1:30.56                                                      
 13 Kasputis, Daxton           9 EPAC-MA              1:37.46    1:31.86    4  
       44.81  1:31.86                                                      
 14 Hughes, Murphy            10 EPAC-MA              1:36.05    1:32.46    3  
       44.65  1:32.46                                                      
 15 Duma, John                10 TOLL-PV              1:35.30    1:33.75    2  
       45.61  1:33.75                                                      
 16 Hayes, Ethan               9 FSSC-MA              1:33.61    1:35.41    1  
       46.05  1:35.41                                                      
 17 Carpenter, Grant          10 EPAC-MA              1:35.04    1:35.82  
       45.79  1:35.82                                                      
 18 Myers, Gage               10 LANY-MA              1:35.87    1:37.13  
C - Division  
  1 Cummings, Cornelius        9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:24.66   20  
       41.17  1:24.66                                                      
  2 Snyder, Nickolas          10 CYA-MA               1:50.29    1:27.34   17  
       42.83  1:27.34                                                      
  3 Sucheski, Kyle             9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.98   16  
       39.23  1:29.98                                                      
  4 Smith, Adney              10 TOLL-PV                   NT    1:36.81   15  
       43.89  1:36.81                                                      
  5 Conway, Logan              9 EAC-MA               1:39.64    1:39.75   14  
       50.53  1:39.75                                                      
  6 Aievoli, Dominick         10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:40.74   13  
       48.00  1:40.74                                                      
  7 DeBell, Matthew            9 CYA-MA               1:55.01    1:43.16   12  
       49.40  1:43.16                                                      
  8 Carson, Tanner             9 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:43.34   11  
       50.91  1:43.34                                                      
  9 Skiles, Cohen             10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:44.25    9  
       48.64  1:44.25                                                      
 10 Toker-Katskee, Alexander  10 TOLL-PV              1:51.71    1:52.27    7  
       56.88  1:52.27                                                      
 11 Hagan, Ethan               9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:52.97    6  
       51.54  1:52.97                                                      
 12 Guzzone, Ethan            10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:56.06    5  
       53.25  1:56.06                                                      
 13 Bowersox, Adam             9 CYA-MA               2:02.72    2:08.08    4  
       56.37  2:08.08                                                      
 -- Santos, Marco              9 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       41.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Leppo, Jacob               9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:14.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza           12 EPAC-MA              1:06.62    1:07.63   20  
       31.90  1:07.63                                                      
  2 Pentz, Savannah           12 ACWS-MA              1:06.11    1:08.73   17  
       31.33  1:08.73                                                      
  3 kil, Sammy                11 Acws Unattached-MA   1:10.09    1:09.36   16  
       32.22  1:09.36                                                      
  4 Woren, Sarah              11 CVAC-MA              1:11.47    1:13.44   15  
       35.10  1:13.44                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              1:12.70    1:12.53   20  
       34.19  1:12.53                                                      
  2 Gambler, Emily            12 EAC-MA               1:13.10    1:13.23   17  
       35.33  1:13.23                                                      
  3 Lantz, Morgan             11 PACS-MA              1:15.79    1:14.68   16  
       34.86  1:14.68                                                      
  4 Loss, Joslyn              12 HAY-MA               1:13.72    1:15.10   15  
       35.69  1:15.10                                                      
  5 Ernst, Carley             11 LANY-MA              1:17.31    1:15.44   14  
       33.54  1:15.44                                                      
  6 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              1:17.22    1:18.22   13  
       37.43  1:18.22                                                      
  7 DeLoretta, Sara           12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:23.62    1:18.42   12  
       35.28  1:18.42                                                      
  8 Brenneman, Ava            11 CYA-MA               1:18.90    1:18.93   11  
       34.68  1:18.93                                                      
  9 Conway, Morgan            11 EAC-MA               1:17.16    1:19.98    9  
       40.83  1:19.98                                                      
 10 Sawicki, Isabelle         11 CAA-MA               1:22.04    1:22.89    7  
 11 Yates, Julia              12 HAY-MA               1:18.63    1:24.91    6  
       38.37  1:24.91                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bookamyer, Caitlyn        12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:14.42   20  
       34.29  1:14.42                                                      
  2 Hagan, Naomi              12 CYA-MA               1:28.16    1:21.39   17  
       38.06  1:21.39                                                      
  3 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA               1:25.22    1:23.10   16  
       40.40  1:23.10                                                      
  4 Sauder, Riley             11 CYA-MA               1:26.59    1:23.72   15  
  5 Swartz, Cassie            12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.21   14  
       36.78  1:24.21                                                      
  6 Mix, Kathryn              12 CATY-MD                   NT    1:25.24   13  
       39.80  1:25.24                                                      
  7 Fink, Alison              11 EAC-MA               1:31.11    1:26.38   12  
       41.94  1:26.38                                                      
  8 Hall, Alex                11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:27.34    1:26.72   11  
       40.67  1:26.72                                                      
  9 Americo, Emily            11 TOLL-PV              1:34.64    1:27.54    9  
       40.52  1:27.54                                                      
 10 Barth, Trish              11 CATY-MD                   NT    1:27.78    7  
       38.60  1:27.78                                                      
 11 Eisenbach, Carolyn        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:28.87    6  
       43.22  1:28.87                                                      
 12 Friedlander, Emma         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.09    1:29.17    5  
       40.22  1:29.17                                                      
 13 Watson, Georgia           12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:31.63    1:29.83    4  
       44.02  1:29.83                                                      
 14 Pasquinelli, Lilli        12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:34.61    1:29.97    3  
       47.13  1:29.97                                                      
 15 Guzzone, Emma             12 CYA-MA               1:38.07    1:30.41    2  
       41.61  1:30.41                                                      
 16 Leppo, Katie              12 CYA-MA               1:29.73    1:31.39    1  
       41.85  1:31.39                                                      
 17 Miller, Savannah          11 FSSC-MA              1:32.05    1:31.71  
       41.57  1:31.71                                                      
 18 Zodet, Avery              11 LANY-MA              1:34.75    1:35.85  
       45.18  1:35.85                                                      
 19 Stevens, Carly            11 CATY-MD                   NT    1:44.35  
       51.21  1:44.35                                                      
 20 Murphy, Maya              11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:48.22  
       50.28  1:48.22                                                      
 21 Madsen, Elizabeth         11 CAA-MA               1:55.18    1:51.61  
       53.25  1:51.61                                                      
 -- Snyder, Kennedy           12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Primas, Grace             11 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aievoli, Sophia           11 CAA-MA               1:30.30         DQ  
       42.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Athas, Maddie             11 CATY-MD                   NT         DQ  
       48.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance             12 ACWS-MA              1:05.39    1:07.40   20  
       30.71  1:07.40                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey                11 FSSC-MA              1:09.63    1:07.75   20  
       31.81  1:07.75                                                      
  2 Almodovar, Jayden         11 MARA-MA              1:10.56    1:08.14   17  
       31.18  1:08.14                                                      
  3 Croghan, Nick             12 HAY-MA               1:09.80    1:09.81   16  
       32.44  1:09.81                                                      
  4 Colino, Jase              12 FSSC-MA              1:12.57    1:10.89   15  
       33.50  1:10.89                                                      
  5 Zennia, Adam              12 TOLL-PV              1:15.26    1:11.92   14  
       33.72  1:11.92                                                      
  6 Woren, Joshua             11 CVAC-MA              1:14.60    1:12.68   13  
       34.29  1:12.68                                                      
  7 O'Donnell, Matthew        11 CATY-MD              1:15.30    1:13.04   12  
       35.13  1:13.04                                                      
  8 Drake, Matthew            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:19.96    1:14.65   11  
       34.05  1:14.65                                                      
  9 Hendershot, Carter        12 CYA-MA               1:17.46    1:21.88    9  
 10 George, Kiran             12 FSSC-MA              1:20.42    1:22.09    7  
       40.17  1:22.09                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wagner, Evan              12 LPAC-MA              1:22.72    1:18.59   20  
       35.96  1:18.59                                                      
  2 Hershey, Dylan            11 FSSC-MA              1:24.94    1:19.82   17  
       36.77  1:19.82                                                      
  3 Carson, Gavin             11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:22.47    1:20.26   16  
       37.94  1:20.26                                                      
  4 Santos, Kevin             12 CVAC-MA              1:38.22    1:21.91   15  
       38.94  1:21.91                                                      
  5 Barcikowski, Caden        12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:26.32    1:23.18   14  
       37.62  1:23.18                                                      
  6 Balto, Joseph             12 Aqua Culture-MD      1:24.50    1:24.61   13  
       38.56  1:24.61                                                      
  7 Newsome, Braden           12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:25.41   12  
       38.61  1:25.41                                                      
  8 Raub, Sam                 11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:27.43   11  
       41.84  1:27.43                                                      
  9 Raub, James               11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:29.23    9  
       42.60  1:29.23                                                      
 10 Berg, Joey                11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.52    1:31.08    7  
       42.74  1:31.08                                                      
 11 Wright, Ian               12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:31.77    6  
       44.56  1:31.77                                                      
 12 Lamison, Isaac            11 CYA-MA               1:24.17    1:33.95    5  
       41.97  1:33.95                                                      
 13 Shoen, Ryan               11 EPAC-MA              1:33.19    1:34.47    4  
       41.54  1:34.47                                                      
 14 Reese, Ashton             11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:37.81    3  
       46.44  1:37.81                                                      
 15 Balto, Will               11 Aqua Culture-MD      1:52.90    1:40.41    2  
       44.10  1:40.41                                                      
 16 Girard, Ethan             12 Aqua Culture-MD           NT    1:51.67    1  
       50.94  1:51.67                                                      
 -- Clow, Brayden             12 MARA-MA              1:36.72         DQ  
       43.81       DQ