Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/15/2017 04:09 PM
                 2017 MA DST First State Mini Cup - 11/11/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             7 DST-MA                    NT    2:54.77  
  2 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA                    NT    3:09.28  
  3 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA                    NT    3:29.43  
  4 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA               4:44.39    3:43.48  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                3:35.57    2:43.31  
  2 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA               3:28.61    2:47.43  
  3 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA               3:30.23    3:00.12  
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                  32.32      28.95  
  2 Iliadis, Illy P            7 DST-MA                    NT      31.69  
  3 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA                 40.83      39.41  
  4 Prange, Delaney M          6 DST-MA                    NT      41.64  
  5 Fishman, Natalie E         6 DST-MA                    NT      43.77  
  6 Gaynor, Eleanor J          6 JW-MA                     NT      50.84  
  7 McAllister, Aubrey M       6 DST-MA                    NT      51.19  
 -- Karanjia, Anna M           5 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Breeding, Ellie C          6 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Correale, Adria M          6 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Lucas Z               6 DST-MA                    NT      29.96  
  2 Carfi, Thiago              6 DST-MA                    NT      30.90  
  3 Jack, TJ J                 6 JW-MA                     NT      38.97  
  4 Malipeddi, Srihan          6 DST-MA                 43.33      40.00  
  5 Walsh, Killian J           6 JW-MA                     NT      42.54  
  6 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA                 43.49      53.27  
 -- Molnar, Jackson L          5 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Xun, Lucas L               6 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  21.48      20.97  
  2 Prange, Kennedy E          8 DST-MA                 24.36      24.23  
  3 Cao, Cynthia Z             8 DST-MA                 28.21      24.71  
  4 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA                 30.30      24.78  
  5 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA                 25.09      26.25  
  6 Scopio, Adeline G          7 DST-MA                    NT      26.42  
  7 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                  30.26      26.57  
  8 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                  29.67      27.43  
  9 Gunther, Ella M            8 DST-MA                 36.10      30.69  
 10 Minner, Lola R             8 DST-MA                 38.47      30.91  
 11 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA                    NT      31.20  
 12 Wang, Kayla                7 DST-MA                 37.20      31.55  
 13 Texter, Sarah M            7 DST-MA                 38.01      35.10  
 14 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                  44.39      35.56  
 15 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA                    NT      36.35  
 16 Hallur, Prisha             8 DST-MA                    NT      48.26  
 -- Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA                 25.46      23.95  
  2 Giordano, Ryan B           8 JW-MA                  26.34      24.61  
  3 Sharp, Brenden J           7 JW-MA                     NT      26.58  
  4 Yang, Jonathan M           7 DST-MA                 32.06      26.90  
  5 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                28.27      26.96  
  6 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                     NT      27.77  
  7 Sun, Wika                  7 DST-MA                 41.76      29.53  
  8 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                    NT      30.23  
  9 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                   NT      30.28  
 10 He, Charles M              8 DST-MA                 43.95      32.29  
 11 Walsh, Eamonn P            7 JW-MA                     NT      33.41  
 -- Agrawal, Ayan              7 DST-MA                 40.27         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  41.15      40.05  
  2 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA                 41.29      41.46  
  3 Nordberg, Kaitlyn G        8 Wildwood Crest-MA      48.98      42.31  
  4 Cao, Cynthia Z             8 DST-MA                 45.35      43.93  
  5 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                  56.95      45.36  
  6 Keller, Anna C             8 DST-MA                 50.54      47.00  
  7 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA                 51.80      48.34  
  8 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                  57.28      49.23  
  9 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                1:03.89      49.38  
 10 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                1:13.83      49.55  
 11 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                  50.95      49.65  
 12 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                  55.22      50.28  
 13 Goldin, Madison R          7 JW-MA                     NT      52.26  
 14 Breeding, Ellie C          6 JW-MA                     NT      59.27  
 15 Gao, Selena Y              8 DST-MA                    NT      59.45  
 16 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                     NT    1:00.19  
 17 Earp, Jane F               8 JW-MA                     NT    1:04.44  
 18 Pentapalli, Thanvi N       7 JW-MA                     NT    1:05.63  
 19 Nalawde, Aasheeta A        7 JW-MA                     NT    1:06.94  
 -- Wagner, Emily R            8 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                  46.95      42.38  
  2 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                  51.03      42.92  
  3 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA                 46.55      43.12  
  4 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA                 47.17      43.58  
  5 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                  50.22      43.78  
  6 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                1:04.72      48.21  
  7 Duncan, Connor A           8 JW-MA                  52.25      48.75  
  8 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                  45.46      48.80  
  9 Sharp, Brenden J           7 JW-MA                     NT      49.06  
 10 Giordano, Ryan B           8 JW-MA                  52.32      50.58  
 11 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                  51.94      50.74  
 12 Yang, Jonathan M           7 DST-MA               1:12.55      52.49  
 13 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                     NT      53.28  
 14 Sun, Wika                  7 DST-MA               1:04.86      55.50  
 15 Savery, Aydan J            8 DST-MA                    NT      55.82  
 16 Vinod, Sidd                7 JW-MA                1:04.29      55.95  
 17 Rudnik, Tristan            7 JW-MA                     NT      56.03  
 18 Schneider, Sebastian R     7 JW-MA                  52.66      56.32  
 19 Barksdale, Christian E     7 DST-MA                    NT    1:02.66  
 20 Savery, Gray P             7 DST-MA                    NT    1:09.03  
 21 Kulach, Christian L        8 JW-MA                     NT    1:12.59  
 22 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA                    NT    1:13.41  
 -- Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   7 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Agrawal, Ayan              7 DST-MA               1:10.34         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             7 DST-MA               1:38.70    1:33.41  
  2 Nordberg, Kaitlyn G        8 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:44.08    1:33.96  
  3 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA                    NT    1:38.97  
  4 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA               1:56.56    1:44.72  
  5 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA               2:15.35    1:44.86  
  6 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA               1:54.84    1:47.97  
  7 Downs, Kenny M             8 JW-MA                     NT    1:53.04  
  8 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                2:01.84    1:53.99  
  9 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA                    NT    2:01.67  
 10 Gottesman, Serena D        8 DST-MA                    NT    2:07.71  
 11 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA                    NT    2:31.71  
 -- Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                2:30.91         DQ  
 -- Wagner, Emily R            8 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Armstrong, Lucy P          7 DST-MA               2:45.05         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA               1:48.91    1:33.07  
  2 Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA                    NT    1:36.37  
  3 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA                    NT    1:47.65  
  4 Carfi, Thiago              6 DST-MA                    NT    2:02.48  
  5 Yang, Jonathan M           7 DST-MA                    NT    2:06.62  
  6 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA               2:16.22    2:13.96  
 -- Cao, Lucas Z               6 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                  18.78      19.68  
  2 Iliadis, Illy P            7 DST-MA                    NT      20.02  
  3 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA                 26.08      23.41  
  4 Breeding, Ellie C          6 JW-MA                     NT      25.23  
  5 Karanjia, Anna M           5 DST-MA                    NT      27.08  
  6 Prange, Delaney M          6 DST-MA                    NT      29.10  
  7 Gaynor, Eleanor J          6 JW-MA                     NT      31.08  
  8 Herron, Mairead M          6 JW-MA                     NT      31.34  
  9 Fishman, Natalie E         6 DST-MA                    NT      33.22  
 10 McAllister, Aubrey M       6 DST-MA                 40.82      34.51  
 11 Correale, Adria M          6 DST-MA                    NT      39.40  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xun, Lucas L               6 DST-MA                    NT      25.50  
  2 Walsh, Killian J           6 JW-MA                     NT      26.01  
  3 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA                 29.15      26.52  
  4 Malipeddi, Srihan          6 DST-MA                 32.16      27.31  
  5 Jack, TJ J                 6 JW-MA                     NT      29.90  
  6 Henderson, Gabe R          5 JW-MA                     NT      37.48  
  7 Molnar, Jackson L          5 DST-MA                    NT      48.69  
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                  17.14      15.91  
  2 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  16.80      16.09  
  3 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                  19.69      17.91  
  4 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                  20.06      18.28  
  5 Keller, Anna C             8 DST-MA                 21.83      19.76  
  6 Downs, Kenny M             8 JW-MA                     NT      19.94  
  7 Scopio, Adeline G          7 DST-MA                    NT      20.13  
  8 Goldin, Madison R          7 JW-MA                  24.41      21.16  
  9 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                  21.82      21.18  
 10 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA                    NT      21.51  
 11 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                  27.00      21.92  
 12 Wang, Kayla                7 DST-MA                 22.87      21.93  
 13 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA                 23.03      22.00  
 14 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA                    NT      22.01  
 15 Minner, Lola R             8 DST-MA                 31.13      22.40  
 16 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA                    NT      22.92  
 17 Vitarelli, Eden J          7 JW-MA                  29.70      23.35  
 18 Pavulak, Angela J          8 JW-MA                     NT      23.53  
 19 Gunther, Ella M            8 DST-MA                 32.08      24.02  
 20 Zarzecki, Madison V        7 JW-MA                  25.75      24.11  
 21 Pentapalli, Thanvi N       7 JW-MA                  24.59      24.57  
 22 Texter, Sarah M            7 DST-MA                 27.64      24.61  
 23 Nalawde, Aasheeta A        7 JW-MA                     NT      26.69  
 24 Hallur, Prisha             8 DST-MA                    NT      26.84  
 25 Earp, Jane F               8 JW-MA                  28.36      27.99  
 
Event 14  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                  19.84      17.85  
  2 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                  20.58      18.67  
  3 Sharp, Brenden J           7 JW-MA                     NT      18.98  
  4 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                  20.59      19.22  
  5 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                     NT      19.58  
  6 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                19.73      19.85  
  7 Duncan, Connor A           8 JW-MA                  20.54      19.86  
  8 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                22.76      20.07  
  9 Vinod, Sidd                7 JW-MA                  37.46      21.89  
 10 Barksdale, Christian E     7 DST-MA                    NT      22.17  
 11 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA                 21.65      22.33  
 12 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   7 JW-MA                  36.55      23.34  
 13 Walsh, Eamonn P            7 JW-MA                     NT      23.37  
 14 Sun, Wika                  7 DST-MA                 32.50      23.45  
 15 Rudnik, Tristan            7 JW-MA                  25.05      23.78  
 16 Agrawal, Ayan              7 DST-MA                 23.62      24.07  
 17 Shi, Max Q                 7 DST-MA                 29.56      24.92  
 18 He, Charles M              8 DST-MA                 30.05      25.50  
 19 Kang, Mason A              8 DST-MA                    NT      26.26  
 20 Toney, Kolby R             7 DST-MA                 31.38      28.99  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                  43.62      40.52  
  2 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA                 49.41      44.72  
  3 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA                 47.10      50.00  
  4 Keller, Anna C             8 DST-MA               1:07.43      59.72  
  5 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                     NT    1:02.23  
  6 Wagner, Emily R            8 JW-MA                     NT    1:04.36  
 -- Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                  49.99      41.58  
  2 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA               1:08.89      43.81  
  3 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                  52.61      51.95  
  4 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA                 52.39      58.49  
  5 Savery, Aydan J            8 DST-MA                    NT    1:22.68  
 -- Savery, Gray P             7 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kang, Mason A              8 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             7 DST-MA               1:37.11    1:20.67  
  2 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA               1:29.61    1:21.01  
  3 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA                    NT    1:27.51  
  4 Cao, Cynthia Z             8 DST-MA               1:40.85    1:29.60  
  5 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                1:55.69    1:30.88  
  6 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                1:47.71    1:32.39  
  7 Keller, Anna C             8 DST-MA               1:52.79    1:42.37  
  8 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                     NT    1:42.42  
  9 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                1:55.75    1:44.39  
 10 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                1:51.47    1:48.89  
 11 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                     NT    1:59.86  
 12 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA               2:12.92    2:49.94  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                     NT    1:23.40  
  2 Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA               1:45.20    1:24.04  
  3 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                1:56.98    1:33.81  
  4 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                1:47.02    1:35.08  
  5 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                    NT    1:37.58  
  6 Giordano, Ryan B           8 JW-MA                1:41.82    1:39.20  
  7 Carfi, Thiago              6 DST-MA                    NT    1:52.44  
  8 Duncan, Connor A           8 JW-MA                     NT    1:54.55  
  9 Rudnik, Tristan            7 JW-MA                     NT    1:56.74  
 10 Cao, Lucas Z               6 DST-MA               2:30.16    2:08.25  
 11 Kulach, Christian L        8 JW-MA                     NT    2:28.71  
 12 Kang, Mason A              8 DST-MA                    NT    2:31.16  
 -- He, Charles M              8 DST-MA                    NT   X2:07.31  
 -- Yang, Jonathan M           7 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:19.96    1:17.15  
     1) Derivaux, Audrey R 8            2) Chatrath, Ivana 8              
     3) Cosello, Nina E 8               4) Jack, Olivia M 8               
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:18.18    1:24.81  
     1) Kalish, Morgan G 8              2) Crawford, Averie M 8           
     3) Chapman, Leah H 8               4) Kiess, Andie N 7               
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:28.20    1:26.30  
     1) Morris, Adriana L 8             2) Prange, Kennedy E 8            
     3) Cao, Cynthia Z 8                4) Rykaczewski, Reagan E 8        
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:29.48    1:29.61  
     1) Downs, Kenny M 8                2) Jacobs, Heidi A 8              
     3) Berzanski, Audrey D 7           4) Harada, Maddy V 8              
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        1:37.97    1:33.46  
     1) Keller, Anna C 8                2) Iliadis, Savina N 8            
     3) Iliadis, Illy P 7               4) Scopio, Adeline G 7            
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:43.77    1:36.05  
     1) Sheehan, Shae J 6               2) Kim, Faith S 8                 
     3) Goldin, Madison R 7             4) Grossi, Giuliana R 7           
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:22.15    1:19.37  
     1) Cavanaugh, Brett R 7            2) McHugh, Finn W 8               
     3) Walstrom, Seamus D 7            4) Tomlin, David A 8              
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:18.42    1:22.14  
     1) Duncan, Connor A 8              2) Kim, Caleb R 8                 
     3) Willard, Sam W 8                4) Giordano, Ryan B 8             
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:27.70    1:26.66  
     1) Broderick, Ronan S 7            2) Yerkes, Jacob M 8              
     3) Sharp, Brenden J 7              4) Waggoner, Gabe J 7             
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:33.68    1:29.86  
     1) Schneider, Sebastian R 7        2) Vinod, Sidd 7                  
     3) Strauss, Matthew R 8            4) Levy, Dylan P 8                
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:41.36    1:40.31  
     1) Carfi, Thiago 6                 2) Xun, Lucas L 6                 
     3) Paoletti, Philip N 7            4) Tomlin, Anthony J 7            
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        2:00.19    2:03.86  
     1) Agrawal, Ayan 7                 2) He, Charles M 8                
     3) Savery, Aydan J 8               4) Yang, Jonathan M 7             
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA                 56.66      49.22  
  2 Nordberg, Kaitlyn G        8 Wildwood Crest-MA      54.16      49.24  
  3 Prange, Kennedy E          8 DST-MA                 54.09      54.28  
  4 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA                    NT      55.83  
  5 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA                 56.37      55.93  
  6 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                1:00.39      56.00  
  7 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                  56.69      56.94  
  8 Scopio, Adeline G          7 DST-MA                    NT      58.12  
  9 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA                 57.99      59.60  
 10 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                     NT      59.92  
 11 Gao, Selena Y              8 DST-MA                    NT    1:00.63  
 12 Wagner, Emily R            8 JW-MA                     NT    1:02.53  
 13 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA               1:06.14    1:03.75  
 14 Iliadis, Illy P            7 DST-MA                    NT    1:07.95  
 15 Gunther, Ella M            8 DST-MA                    NT    1:11.39  
 -- Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                1:00.41         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                  51.36      48.78  
  2 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                     NT      50.57  
  3 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA                 52.51      50.88  
  4 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA                 55.81      52.50  
  5 Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA               1:36.49      54.49  
  6 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                   NT      58.07  
  7 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                1:10.67      59.18  
  8 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                1:18.45      59.65  
  9 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                1:36.87    1:00.23  
 10 Yang, Jonathan M           7 DST-MA                    NT    1:07.23  
 11 Sun, Wika                  7 DST-MA               1:26.85    1:07.38  
 12 Schneider, Sebastian R     7 JW-MA                1:30.23    1:08.34  
 13 He, Charles M              8 DST-MA                    NT    1:09.49  
 -- Kang, Mason A              8 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iliadis, Illy P            7 DST-MA                    NT      22.78  
  2 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                  22.65      23.70  
  3 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA                 31.08      29.05  
  4 Breeding, Ellie C          6 JW-MA                     NT      29.97  
  5 Prange, Delaney M          6 DST-MA                    NT      31.93  
  6 McAllister, Aubrey M       6 DST-MA                 35.94      31.95  
  7 Karanjia, Anna M           5 DST-MA                    NT      32.27  
  8 Fishman, Natalie E         6 DST-MA                    NT      32.40  
  9 Herron, Mairead M          6 JW-MA                     NT      37.58  
 10 Correale, Adria M          6 DST-MA                    NT      37.77  
 11 Gaynor, Eleanor J          6 JW-MA                     NT      40.90  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Lucas Z               6 DST-MA                 30.40      26.84  
  2 Xun, Lucas L               6 DST-MA                 34.44      27.91  
  3 Malipeddi, Srihan          6 DST-MA                 31.06      28.52  
  4 Walsh, Killian J           6 JW-MA                     NT      31.63  
  5 Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA                 38.09      33.34  
  6 Jack, TJ J                 6 JW-MA                     NT      35.77  
  7 Henderson, Gabe R          5 JW-MA                     NT      43.28  
 -- Molnar, Jackson L          5 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                  18.95      18.94  
  2 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA                 23.51      22.24  
  3 Prange, Kennedy E          8 DST-MA                 21.71      22.32  
  4 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA                 22.06      22.53  
  4 Downs, Kenny M             8 JW-MA                     NT      22.53  
  6 Scopio, Adeline G          7 DST-MA                    NT      24.24  
  7 Wang, Kayla                7 DST-MA                    NT      24.88  
  7 Goldin, Madison R          7 JW-MA                  28.86      24.88  
  9 Minner, Lola R             8 DST-MA                 27.13      24.94  
 10 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA                 26.78      25.95  
 11 Gottesman, Serena D        8 DST-MA                 26.97      26.39  
 12 Vitarelli, Eden J          7 JW-MA                  29.12      26.99  
 13 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA                    NT      27.02  
 14 Armstrong, Lucy P          7 DST-MA                 27.73      27.15  
 15 Pavulak, Angela J          8 JW-MA                     NT      27.25  
 16 Pentapalli, Thanvi N       7 JW-MA                  29.43      28.15  
 17 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA                    NT      28.42  
 18 Zarzecki, Madison V        7 JW-MA                  30.86      28.53  
 19 Earp, Jane F               8 JW-MA                  32.19      28.72  
 20 Gunther, Ella M            8 DST-MA                 34.08      30.45  
 21 Nalawde, Aasheeta A        7 JW-MA                     NT      31.14  
 22 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA                    NT      32.64  
 23 Hallur, Prisha             8 DST-MA                    NT      32.81  
 24 Texter, Sarah M            7 DST-MA                 37.56      34.20  
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                  23.11      21.26  
  2 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                  22.27      22.06  
  3 Duncan, Connor A           8 JW-MA                  23.65      22.07  
  4 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA                 22.89      22.31  
  5 Schneider, Sebastian R     7 JW-MA                  26.31      22.76  
  6 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                23.81      22.88  
  7 Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA                 24.53      23.53  
  8 Rudnik, Tristan            7 JW-MA                  28.88      24.11  
  9 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                 24.62      24.60  
 10 Vinod, Sidd                7 JW-MA                  26.58      25.02  
 11 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                25.83      25.25  
 12 Sun, Wika                  7 DST-MA                 32.37      26.25  
 13 Barksdale, Christian E     7 DST-MA                    NT      26.82  
 14 Kang, Mason A              8 DST-MA                 30.75      26.84  
 15 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA                 26.07      27.30  
 16 Shi, Max Q                 7 DST-MA                    NT      28.70  
 17 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   7 JW-MA                  39.31      30.10  
 18 Agrawal, Ayan              7 DST-MA                 30.91      30.21  
 19 Walsh, Eamonn P            7 JW-MA                     NT      30.79  
 20 Kulach, Christian L        8 JW-MA                     NT      36.69  
 -- Toney, Kolby R             7 DST-MA                 30.95         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         8 JW-MA                     NT    3:14.86  
  2 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                     NT    3:18.75  
  3 Nordberg, Kaitlyn G        8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    3:22.48  
  4 Kiess, Andie N             7 DST-MA                    NT    3:27.94  
  5 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA                    NT    3:35.33  
  6 Cao, Cynthia Z             8 DST-MA               4:21.30    3:50.62  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Sam W             8 JW-MA                     NT    3:09.88  
  2 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA               3:47.58    3:23.42  
  3 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA                    NT    3:34.29  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             7 DST-MA                 36.76      36.53  
  2 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                  38.20      36.82  
  3 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA                 37.32      37.59  
  4 Nordberg, Kaitlyn G        8 Wildwood Crest-MA      45.57      38.52  
  5 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA                 49.80      41.15  
  6 Kalish, Morgan G           8 DST-MA                 43.50      41.48  
  7 Jack, Olivia M             8 JW-MA                  47.25      41.60  
  8 Jacobs, Heidi A            8 JW-MA                  51.13      41.70  
  9 Downs, Kenny M             8 JW-MA                     NT      42.90  
 10 Harada, Maddy V            8 JW-MA                  47.50      43.50  
 11 Prange, Kennedy E          8 DST-MA                    NT      43.97  
 12 Scopio, Adeline G          7 DST-MA                    NT      45.94  
 13 Keller, Anna C             8 DST-MA                 53.55      46.29  
 14 Goldin, Madison R          7 JW-MA                     NT      47.51  
 15 Morris, Adriana L          8 DST-MA                 47.24      47.95  
 16 Gottesman, Serena D        8 DST-MA                 50.94      49.34  
 17 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                  54.55      49.56  
 18 Wagner, Emily R            8 JW-MA                  54.15      50.19  
 19 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA                 54.13      50.29  
 20 Minner, Lola R             8 DST-MA               1:02.11      51.88  
 21 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA                    NT      53.22  
 22 Gunther, Ella M            8 DST-MA                    NT      53.51  
 23 Armstrong, Lucy P          7 DST-MA               1:03.02      55.23  
 24 Gao, Selena Y              8 DST-MA               1:04.41      55.88  
 25 Pentapalli, Thanvi N       7 JW-MA                     NT      57.20  
 26 Wang, Kayla                7 DST-MA                    NT      59.78  
 27 Texter, Sarah M            7 DST-MA               1:05.02    1:01.70  
 28 Nalawde, Aasheeta A        7 JW-MA                     NT    1:01.74  
 29 Earp, Jane F               8 JW-MA                     NT    1:01.83  
 30 Breeding, Ellie C          6 JW-MA                     NT    1:03.64  
 31 Pavulak, Angela J          8 JW-MA                     NT    1:05.36  
 32 McAllister, Aubrey M       6 DST-MA                    NT    1:11.91  
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                  48.98      38.89  
  2 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA                 40.69      39.50  
  3 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                   NT      41.48  
  4 Sharp, Brenden J           7 JW-MA                     NT      41.58  
  5 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                  46.31      42.17  
  6 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                     NT      43.59  
  7 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                 43.95      44.13  
  8 Giordano, Ryan B           8 JW-MA                  41.13      44.19  
  9 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                  43.69      44.64  
 10 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                  46.42      45.23  
 11 Monaghan, Isaac D          8 FSSC-MA                   NT      47.39  
 12 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA                 50.09      51.41  
 13 Walsh, Eamonn P            7 JW-MA                     NT      51.47  
 14 Schneider, Sebastian R     7 JW-MA                  54.61      52.49  
 15 Vinod, Sidd                7 JW-MA                1:08.04      53.19  
 16 Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   7 JW-MA                     NT      54.65  
 17 Agrawal, Ayan              7 DST-MA                 58.62      57.32  
 18 Xun, Lucas L               6 DST-MA               1:09.86      57.84  
 19 Savery, Aydan J            8 DST-MA                    NT    1:00.61  
 20 Malipeddi, Srihan          6 DST-MA               1:10.57    1:07.71  
 21 Savery, Gray P             7 DST-MA                    NT    1:09.14  
 22 Kulach, Christian L        8 JW-MA                     NT    1:09.55  
 
Event 31  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iliadis, Illy P            7 DST-MA                    NT      25.27  
  2 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                  26.00      27.08  
  3 Burslem, Makayla A         6 DST-MA                 36.11      32.70  
 -- Fishman, Natalie E         6 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Correale, Adria M          6 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Karanjia, Anna M           5 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gaynor, Eleanor J          6 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- McAllister, Aubrey M       6 DST-MA                 48.75         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carfi, Thiago              6 DST-MA                    NT      28.47  
  2 Xun, Lucas L               6 DST-MA                 53.07      34.54  
  3 Walsh, Killian J           6 JW-MA                     NT      34.88  
  4 Jack, TJ J                 6 JW-MA                     NT      37.66  
  5 Cao, Lucas Z               6 DST-MA                 52.21      40.02  
  6 Malipeddi, Srihan          6 DST-MA                 45.19      43.41  
 -- Stewart, Logan L           6 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Molnar, Jackson L          5 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                  18.94      18.28  
  2 Cao, Cynthia Z             8 DST-MA                 22.76      19.66  
  3 Crawford, Averie M         8 DST-MA                 22.74      22.50  
  4 Kim, Faith S               8 JW-MA                  30.72      23.65  
  5 Berzanski, Audrey D        7 JW-MA                  26.04      24.13  
  6 Downs, Kenny M             8 JW-MA                     NT      24.61  
  7 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      8 DST-MA                 24.61      25.34  
  8 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA                 28.42      27.46  
  9 Kipp, Kaitlin M            7 DST-MA                    NT      28.50  
 10 Grossi, Giuliana R         7 JW-MA                  39.68      28.85  
 11 Goldin, Madison R          7 JW-MA                  27.18      29.46  
 12 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA                 30.10      30.58  
 13 Rineer, Brie M             7 DST-MA                    NT      31.66  
 14 Bomba, Vivienne B          7 DST-MA                    NT      34.41  
 15 Texter, Sarah M            7 DST-MA                 29.10      34.87  
 16 Earp, Jane F               8 JW-MA                  41.57      36.70  
 17 Gottesman, Serena D        8 DST-MA                    NT      38.92  
 18 Armstrong, Lucy P          7 DST-MA                 47.66      40.28  
 19 Gao, Selena Y              8 DST-MA                 43.27      40.46  
 -- Hallur, Prisha             8 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pentapalli, Thanvi N       7 JW-MA                  34.67         DQ  
 -- Wang, Kayla                7 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walstrom, Seamus D         7 DST-MA                 19.82      19.41  
  2 Kim, Caleb R               8 JW-MA                  26.48      20.24  
  3 Sharp, Brenden J           7 JW-MA                     NT      21.04  
  4 Duncan, Connor A           8 JW-MA                  27.72      22.20  
  5 Giordano, Ryan B           8 JW-MA                  25.95      22.32  
  6 Marvel, Julian T           8 FSSC-MA                23.20      23.20  
  7 Paoletti, Philip N         7 DST-MA                 25.10      23.64  
  8 Tomlin, Anthony J          7 DST-MA                 28.58      24.30  
  9 Waggoner, Gabe J           7 JW-MA                  39.06      24.40  
 10 Levy, Dylan P              8 JW-MA                     NT      25.39  
 11 Vinod, Sidd                7 JW-MA                  50.64      28.52  
 12 Rudnik, Tristan            7 JW-MA                  34.25      28.91  
 13 Schneider, Sebastian R     7 JW-MA                  27.85      30.59  
 -- Gardner-Kratz, Griffin J   7 JW-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Toney, Kolby R             7 DST-MA                 41.38         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:08.63    1:10.57  
     1) Derivaux, Audrey R 8            2) Jack, Olivia M 8               
     3) Harada, Maddy V 8               4) Cosello, Nina E 8              
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:10.33    1:12.00  
     1) Iliadis, Savina N 8             2) Prange, Kennedy E 8            
     3) Kiess, Andie N 7                4) Crawford, Averie M 8           
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:17.83    1:17.42  
     1) Sheehan, Shae J 6               2) Chatrath, Ivana 8              
     3) Downs, Kenny M 8                4) Jacobs, Heidi A 8              
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:18.80    1:21.45  
     1) Rykaczewski, Reagan E 8         2) Iliadis, Illy P 7              
     3) Gottesman, Serena D 8           4) Cao, Cynthia Z 8               
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:28.28    1:29.38  
     1) Kim, Faith S 8                  2) Grossi, Giuliana R 7           
     3) Goldin, Madison R 7             4) Berzanski, Audrey D 7          
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        1:26.17    1:40.35  
     1) Texter, Sarah M 7               2) Armstrong, Lucy P 7            
     3) Burslem, Makayla A 6            4) Gao, Selena Y 8                
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:10.05    1:08.25  
     1) Walstrom, Seamus D 7            2) Cavanaugh, Brett R 7           
     3) McHugh, Finn W 8                4) Tomlin, David A 8              
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:09.08    1:09.23  
     1) Kim, Caleb R 8                  2) Giordano, Ryan B 8             
     3) Waggoner, Gabe J 7              4) Willard, Sam W 8               
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:18.59    1:13.70  
     1) Duncan, Connor A 8              2) Broderick, Ronan S 7           
     3) Levy, Dylan P 8                 4) Sharp, Brenden J 7             
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:25.55    1:25.65  
     1) Tomlin, Anthony J 7             2) Paoletti, Philip N 7           
     3) Carfi, Thiago 6                 4) Sun, Wika 7                    
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:23.61    1:27.53  
     1) Yerkes, Jacob M 8               2) Schneider, Sebastian R 7       
     3) Vinod, Sidd 7                   4) Strauss, Matthew R 8           
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        1:44.20         DQ  
     1) Toney, Kolby R 7                2) Molnar, Jackson L 5            
     3) Stewart, Logan L 6              4) Cao, Lucas Z 6