Licensed to Emmaus Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2017 06:46 PM
         2017 EMAC Fall A/BB/C Invitational - 11/10/2017 to 11/12/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:36.99  13-14 JO 2018
       12:01.69  13-14 A
       13:01.79  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA             11:14.83   11:14.99 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.04 (33.48)     1:38.19 (34.15)     2:12.34 (34.15)
        2:46.25 (33.91)     3:21.04 (34.79)     3:55.51 (34.47)     4:29.71 (34.20)
        5:03.95 (34.24)     5:38.10 (34.15)     6:11.93 (33.83)     6:46.14 (34.21)
        7:20.62 (34.48)     7:54.19 (33.57)     8:27.95 (33.76)     9:02.05 (34.10)
        9:35.30 (33.25)    10:08.92 (33.62)    10:42.76 (33.84)    11:14.99 (32.23)
  2 Koss, Nicola S      14 BLUE-MA             11:19.33   11:20.20 JO     
                  29.72     1:01.98 (32.26)     1:35.00 (33.02)     2:08.50 (33.50)
        2:42.31 (33.81)     3:15.90 (33.59)     3:49.79 (33.89)     4:23.77 (33.98)
        4:58.15 (34.38)     5:33.09 (34.94)     6:07.74 (34.65)     6:41.91 (34.17)
        7:17.31 (35.40)     7:51.97 (34.66)     8:27.32 (35.35)     9:02.25 (34.93)
        9:37.39 (35.14)    10:12.41 (35.02)    10:46.89 (34.48)    11:20.20 (33.31)
  3 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA              11:56.01   11:42.00 A      
                  32.21     1:07.44 (35.23)     1:43.47 (36.03)     2:20.08 (36.61)
        2:55.78 (35.70)     3:31.09 (35.31)     4:07.04 (35.95)     4:42.79 (35.75)
        5:18.57 (35.78)     5:54.54 (35.97)     6:30.05 (35.51)     7:05.77 (35.72)
        7:41.27 (35.50)     8:16.58 (35.31)     8:51.03 (34.45)     9:26.03 (35.00)
       10:00.83 (34.80)    10:35.35 (34.52)    11:09.67 (34.32)    11:42.00 (32.33)
  4 Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA              11:56.50   11:48.69 A      
                  32.47     1:07.71 (35.24)     1:43.58 (35.87)     2:19.95 (36.37)
        2:56.39 (36.44)     3:32.31 (35.92)     4:08.56 (36.25)     4:44.40 (35.84)
        5:20.37 (35.97)     5:56.99 (36.62)     6:32.51 (35.52)     7:08.42 (35.91)
        7:44.20 (35.78)     8:19.63 (35.43)     8:55.28 (35.65)     9:30.69 (35.41)
       10:05.80 (35.11)    10:41.05 (35.25)    11:15.48 (34.43)    11:48.69 (33.21)
  5 Reinhard, Kera M    14 EMAC-MA             11:27.13   11:53.86 A      
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)     1:39.49 (34.55)     2:14.46 (34.97)
        2:50.00 (35.54)     3:25.93 (35.93)     4:02.13 (36.20)     4:38.50 (36.37)
        5:14.67 (36.17)     5:51.03 (36.36)     6:27.61 (36.58)     7:03.56 (35.95)
        7:40.23 (36.67)     8:16.77 (36.54)     8:53.15 (36.38)     9:29.87 (36.72)
       10:06.80 (36.93)    10:43.17 (36.37)    11:19.39 (36.22)    11:53.86 (34.47)
  6 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSA-MA              12:01.43   12:07.61 BB     
                  32.18     1:07.71 (35.53)     1:43.74 (36.03)     2:20.43 (36.69)
        2:56.74 (36.31)     3:32.71 (35.97)     4:09.10 (36.39)     4:45.82 (36.72)
        5:22.67 (36.85)     5:59.63 (36.96)     6:36.49 (36.86)     7:13.33 (36.84)
        7:50.17 (36.84)     8:27.46 (37.29)     9:04.58 (37.12)     9:41.43 (36.85)
       10:18.22 (36.79)    10:55.26 (37.04)    11:32.10 (36.84)    12:07.61 (35.51)
BB - Division  
  1 Sharp, Lauren E     13 EMAC-MA             12:07.84   12:03.47 BB     
                  31.77     1:07.19 (35.42)     1:43.75 (36.56)     2:20.98 (37.23)
        2:57.43 (36.45)     3:34.22 (36.79)     4:11.27 (37.05)     4:48.19 (36.92)
        5:24.69 (36.50)     6:01.85 (37.16)     6:39.16 (37.31)     7:15.70 (36.54)
        7:52.85 (37.15)     8:30.30 (37.45)     9:07.18 (36.88)     9:44.04 (36.86)
       10:20.16 (36.12)    10:55.29 (35.13)    11:30.23 (34.94)    12:03.47 (33.24)
  2 Shucavage, Grace E  13 EMAC-MA             12:47.40   12:21.24 BB     
                  32.03     1:08.08 (36.05)     1:45.28 (37.20)     2:22.80 (37.52)
        3:00.36 (37.56)     3:38.17 (37.81)     4:15.96 (37.79)     4:53.72 (37.76)
        5:31.69 (37.97)     6:09.29 (37.60)     6:47.06 (37.77)     7:24.90 (37.84)
        8:02.68 (37.78)     8:40.22 (37.54)     9:17.53 (37.31)     9:54.78 (37.25)
       10:32.05 (37.27)    11:09.56 (37.51)    11:46.27 (36.71)    12:21.24 (34.97)
C - Division  
  1 Turner, Olivia M    14 BDA-MA                    NT   11:45.26 A      
                  31.32     1:06.07 (34.75)     1:41.42 (35.35)     2:16.87 (35.45)
        2:52.53 (35.66)     3:28.72 (36.19)     4:04.75 (36.03)     4:41.13 (36.38)
        5:17.46 (36.33)     5:53.57 (36.11)     6:28.97 (35.40)     7:04.89 (35.92)
        7:40.18 (35.29)     8:15.38 (35.20)     8:50.75 (35.37)     9:26.66 (35.91)
       10:02.27 (35.61)    10:38.13 (35.86)    11:13.23 (35.10)    11:45.26 (32.03)
  2 Wojnovich, Emma     14 EAAC-MA                   NT   11:56.10 A      
                  31.10     1:05.86 (34.76)     1:40.99 (35.13)     2:15.43 (34.44)
        2:50.34 (34.91)     3:25.76 (35.42)     4:00.94 (35.18)     4:36.69 (35.75)
        5:12.70 (36.01)     5:49.19 (36.49)     6:25.58 (36.39)     7:02.30 (36.72)
        7:39.67 (37.37)     8:16.55 (36.88)     8:53.35 (36.80)     9:29.86 (36.51)
       10:06.73 (36.87)    10:43.58 (36.85)    11:20.37 (36.79)    11:56.10 (35.73)
  3 Healey, Maddie E    14 BDA-MA                    NT   11:57.02 A      
                  31.20     1:05.90 (34.70)     1:41.81 (35.91)     2:17.84 (36.03)
        2:54.66 (36.82)     3:31.06 (36.40)     4:08.26 (37.20)     4:44.89 (36.63)
        5:21.05 (36.16)     5:57.48 (36.43)     6:33.74 (36.26)     7:10.37 (36.63)
        7:47.12 (36.75)     8:23.38 (36.26)     8:59.64 (36.26)     9:35.60 (35.96)
       10:11.51 (35.91)    10:47.37 (35.86)    11:22.99 (35.62)    11:57.02 (34.03)
  4 Hang, Mia L         13 UPY-MA                    NT   12:33.69 BB     
                  33.55     1:10.80 (37.25)     1:47.76 (36.96)     2:26.15 (38.39)
        3:05.50 (39.35)     3:43.99 (38.49)     4:21.65 (37.66)     5:00.72 (39.07)
        5:38.62 (37.90)     6:16.25 (37.63)     6:54.16 (37.91)     7:31.82 (37.66)
        8:10.29 (38.47)     8:48.54 (38.25)     9:26.86 (38.32)    10:05.47 (38.61)
       10:43.80 (38.33)    11:21.90 (38.10)    11:58.85 (36.95)    12:33.69 (34.84)
  5 Forgione, Ava R     13 UN-BDA-MA                 NT   13:00.09 BB     
                  33.99     1:11.05 (37.06)     1:49.46 (38.41)     2:27.78 (38.32)
        3:06.54 (38.76)     3:45.72 (39.18)     4:25.01 (39.29)     5:04.84 (39.83)
        5:44.06 (39.22)     6:23.98 (39.92)     7:03.81 (39.83)     7:43.42 (39.61)
        8:23.48 (40.06)     9:03.23 (39.75)     9:43.51 (40.28)    10:23.45 (39.94)
       11:03.62 (40.17)    11:43.63 (40.01)    12:23.17 (39.54)    13:00.09 (36.92)
  6 Puentes, Mya R      13 EMAC-MA             13:11.42   13:00.53 BB     
                  32.64     1:10.11 (37.47)     1:48.59 (38.48)     2:27.34 (38.75)
        3:06.59 (39.25)     3:45.85 (39.26)     4:26.04 (40.19)     5:06.57 (40.53)
        5:47.06 (40.49)     6:27.52 (40.46)     7:07.85 (40.33)     7:47.47 (39.62)
        8:27.95 (40.48)     9:07.90 (39.95)     9:48.38 (40.48)    10:27.70 (39.32)
       11:07.36 (39.66)    11:46.56 (39.20)    12:25.17 (38.61)    13:00.53 (35.36)
  7 Chiricos, Nicole    13 BDA-MA                    NT   13:11.02        
                  33.22     1:10.40 (37.18)     1:49.02 (38.62)     2:28.20 (39.18)
        3:07.97 (39.77)     3:47.91 (39.94)     4:27.88 (39.97)     5:08.82 (40.94)
        5:49.73 (40.91)     6:30.43 (40.70)     7:11.24 (40.81)     7:51.60 (40.36)
        8:32.23 (40.63)     9:12.71 (40.48)     9:52.79 (40.08)    10:33.22 (40.43)
       11:13.56 (40.34)    11:53.35 (39.79)    12:32.68 (39.33)    13:11.02 (38.34)
  8 Iacobelli, Sophia   13 EMAC-MA             13:56.88   13:14.60        
                  33.97     1:12.52 (38.55)     1:52.44 (39.92)     2:32.76 (40.32)
        3:12.17 (39.41)     3:52.33 (40.16)     4:32.23 (39.90)     5:13.92 (41.69)
        5:54.08 (40.16)     6:34.54 (40.46)     7:14.83 (40.29)     7:54.72 (39.89)
        8:35.50 (40.78)     9:16.44 (40.94)     9:56.83 (40.39)    10:37.53 (40.70)
       11:18.02 (40.49)    11:57.60 (39.58)    12:37.12 (39.52)    13:14.60 (37.48)
 -- Benjamin, Nicole M  13 BDA-MA                    NT  X14:09.14        
                  33.93     1:13.87 (39.94)     1:56.73 (42.86)     2:39.84 (43.11)
        3:22.75 (42.91)     4:05.96 (43.21)     4:50.09 (44.13)     5:33.40 (43.31)
        6:17.18 (43.78)     6:59.95 (42.77)     7:43.88 (43.93)     8:27.52 (43.64)
        9:11.53 (44.01)     9:55.31 (43.78)    10:39.99 (44.68)    11:23.89 (43.90)
       12:08.10 (44.21)    12:48.74 (40.64)    13:30.94 (42.20)    14:09.14 (38.20)
 -- Cooney, Laura M     14 UPY-MA              13:11.78        SCR        
 
Event 1  Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:29.89  15&O SRCH 2018
       11:50.79  15&O A
       12:49.99  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Reilly A      16 EMAC-MA             10:51.49   11:02.20 SRCH   
                  29.89     1:02.39 (32.50)     1:35.59 (33.20)     2:08.84 (33.25)
        2:42.17 (33.33)     3:15.56 (33.39)     3:48.79 (33.23)     4:21.75 (32.96)
        4:54.80 (33.05)     5:28.18 (33.38)     6:01.25 (33.07)     6:34.63 (33.38)
        7:08.20 (33.57)     7:41.51 (33.31)     8:15.06 (33.55)     8:48.93 (33.87)
        9:22.79 (33.86)     9:56.45 (33.66)    10:29.98 (33.53)    11:02.20 (32.22)
  2 Sicinski, Megan M   18 PSC-MA              11:07.59   11:08.76 SRCH   
                  30.03     1:02.82 (32.79)     1:36.30 (33.48)     2:10.13 (33.83)
        2:44.07 (33.94)     3:17.30 (33.23)     3:50.27 (32.97)     4:23.47 (33.20)
        4:56.80 (33.33)     5:30.63 (33.83)     6:04.50 (33.87)     6:38.56 (34.06)
        7:12.35 (33.79)     7:46.35 (34.00)     8:20.40 (34.05)     8:54.52 (34.12)
        9:28.42 (33.90)    10:02.65 (34.23)    10:36.93 (34.28)    11:08.76 (31.83)
  3 Sicinski, Courtney  18 PSC-MA              10:54.31   11:09.13 SRCH   
                  29.99     1:02.59 (32.60)     1:36.02 (33.43)     2:09.75 (33.73)
        2:43.57 (33.82)     3:17.10 (33.53)     3:50.79 (33.69)     4:24.68 (33.89)
        4:58.40 (33.72)     5:32.52 (34.12)     6:06.70 (34.18)     6:40.79 (34.09)
        7:14.72 (33.93)     7:48.38 (33.66)     8:22.14 (33.76)     8:55.77 (33.63)
        9:29.49 (33.72)    10:03.09 (33.60)    10:36.90 (33.81)    11:09.13 (32.23)
  4 Gravereaux, Chelse  16 EMAC-MA             11:00.61   11:09.83 SRCH   
                  28.39     1:00.49 (32.10)     1:33.63 (33.14)     2:07.04 (33.41)
        2:39.87 (32.83)     3:12.67 (32.80)     3:45.89 (33.22)     4:18.90 (33.01)
        4:52.56 (33.66)     5:27.11 (34.55)     6:01.55 (34.44)     6:36.03 (34.48)
        7:10.46 (34.43)     7:45.39 (34.93)     8:20.26 (34.87)     8:55.02 (34.76)
        9:29.99 (34.97)    10:04.48 (34.49)    10:38.55 (34.07)    11:09.83 (31.28)
  5 Beaney, Emma K      16 BLUE-MA             11:42.45   11:51.07 BB     
                  31.35     1:05.32 (33.97)     1:39.48 (34.16)     2:13.87 (34.39)
        2:48.33 (34.46)     3:22.62 (34.29)     3:57.64 (35.02)     4:33.36 (35.72)
        5:09.42 (36.06)     5:45.78 (36.36)     6:22.21 (36.43)     6:58.92 (36.71)
        7:35.61 (36.69)     8:12.71 (37.10)     8:49.49 (36.78)     9:25.58 (36.09)
       10:02.24 (36.66)    10:38.97 (36.73)    11:15.32 (36.35)    11:51.07 (35.75)
BB - Division  
  1 Thier, Haley A      16 BDA-MA              11:55.24   11:22.30 SRCH   
                  30.73     1:04.06 (33.33)     1:37.79 (33.73)     2:11.98 (34.19)
        2:46.55 (34.57)     3:21.27 (34.72)     3:55.63 (34.36)     4:30.03 (34.40)
        5:04.89 (34.86)     5:39.48 (34.59)     6:13.98 (34.50)     6:48.39 (34.41)
        7:22.83 (34.44)     7:57.26 (34.43)     8:31.49 (34.23)     9:06.47 (34.98)
        9:40.86 (34.39)    10:15.70 (34.84)    10:49.87 (34.17)    11:22.30 (32.43)
  2 Nelson, Caroline A  16 EMAC-MA             12:06.94   12:10.06 BB     
                  32.05     1:07.82 (35.77)     1:44.16 (36.34)     2:20.60 (36.44)
        2:57.22 (36.62)     3:33.85 (36.63)     4:10.76 (36.91)     4:47.40 (36.64)
        5:24.29 (36.89)     6:01.66 (37.37)     6:37.89 (36.23)     7:14.90 (37.01)
        7:52.61 (37.71)     8:29.55 (36.94)     9:06.70 (37.15)     9:43.61 (36.91)
       10:20.73 (37.12)    10:58.01 (37.28)    11:35.15 (37.14)    12:10.06 (34.91)
  3 Blazure, McKayla    15 BLUE-MA             12:23.93   12:11.89 BB     
                  32.68     1:08.33 (35.65)     1:45.47 (37.14)     2:22.46 (36.99)
        3:00.26 (37.80)     3:37.95 (37.69)     4:15.31 (37.36)     4:53.20 (37.89)
        5:30.84 (37.64)     6:08.10 (37.26)     6:44.88 (36.78)     7:21.98 (37.10)
        7:59.18 (37.20)     8:36.04 (36.86)     9:12.65 (36.61)     9:49.21 (36.56)
       10:25.85 (36.64)    11:01.76 (35.91)    11:37.98 (36.22)    12:11.89 (33.91)
C - Division  
  1 Sizemore, Gabby R   16 BLUE-MA                   NT   11:35.39 A      
                  28.98     1:00.85 (31.87)     1:33.55 (32.70)     2:07.67 (34.12)
        2:42.16 (34.49)     3:17.07 (34.91)     3:51.90 (34.83)     4:26.94 (35.04)
        5:02.59 (35.65)     5:38.91 (36.32)     6:14.85 (35.94)     6:51.34 (36.49)
        7:27.83 (36.49)     8:04.22 (36.39)     8:39.37 (35.15)     9:16.38 (37.01)
        9:52.87 (36.49)    10:27.75 (34.88)    11:02.43 (34.68)    11:35.39 (32.96)
  2 Wrobleski, Victori  16 BDA-MA              13:12.26   12:31.47 BB     
                  32.39     1:07.97 (35.58)     1:45.75 (37.78)     2:23.61 (37.86)
        3:01.57 (37.96)     3:39.51 (37.94)     4:17.63 (38.12)     4:56.08 (38.45)
        5:34.85 (38.77)     6:12.31 (37.46)     6:50.96 (38.65)     7:30.11 (39.15)
        8:08.21 (38.10)     8:46.69 (38.48)     9:26.02 (39.33)    10:04.21 (38.19)
       10:41.64 (37.43)    11:20.36 (38.72)    11:55.94 (35.58)    12:31.47 (35.53)
  3 Brown, Colleen      17 BDA-MA              13:00.02   13:01.18        
                  35.63     1:14.02 (38.39)     1:53.05 (39.03)     2:32.00 (38.95)
        3:10.89 (38.89)     3:49.78 (38.89)     4:28.98 (39.20)     5:08.58 (39.60)
        5:48.44 (39.86)     6:27.70 (39.26)     7:07.60 (39.90)     7:47.23 (39.63)
        8:26.63 (39.40)     9:06.38 (39.75)     9:46.51 (40.13)    10:26.11 (39.60)
       11:05.65 (39.54)    11:45.35 (39.70)    12:25.10 (39.75)    13:01.18 (36.08)
 -- Winters, Natalie J  15 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:15.19  13-14 JO 2018
       11:26.69  13-14 A
       12:23.89  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iacobelli, Michael  14 EMAC-MA             10:16.30   10:38.73 JO     
                  28.41       58.83 (30.42)     1:30.10 (31.27)     2:01.03 (30.93)
        2:32.78 (31.75)     3:04.17 (31.39)     3:35.62 (31.45)     4:07.43 (31.81)
        4:39.62 (32.19)     5:11.63 (32.01)     5:43.88 (32.25)     6:16.36 (32.48)
        6:49.06 (32.70)     7:21.83 (32.77)     7:54.54 (32.71)     8:27.34 (32.80)
        9:00.01 (32.67)     9:33.04 (33.03)    10:06.09 (33.05)    10:38.73 (32.64)
  2 Soares, Nick C      14 EMAC-MA             10:35.73   10:40.84 JO     
                  27.92       58.69 (30.77)     1:30.18 (31.49)     2:02.34 (32.16)
        2:34.41 (32.07)     3:06.55 (32.14)     3:38.98 (32.43)     4:11.48 (32.50)
        4:43.98 (32.50)     5:16.69 (32.71)     5:49.47 (32.78)     6:22.60 (33.13)
        6:54.69 (32.09)     7:27.05 (32.36)     7:59.66 (32.61)     8:33.04 (33.38)
        9:06.34 (33.30)     9:38.48 (32.14)    10:10.27 (31.79)    10:40.84 (30.57)
BB - Division  
  1 Lombrana, Nicholas  14 EAAC-MA             11:34.83   10:49.79 JO     
                  28.34       59.93 (31.59)     1:32.44 (32.51)     2:05.56 (33.12)
        2:38.42 (32.86)     3:11.21 (32.79)     3:44.41 (33.20)     4:17.75 (33.34)
        4:51.44 (33.69)     5:23.98 (32.54)     5:56.58 (32.60)     6:29.96 (33.38)
        7:03.06 (33.10)     7:36.25 (33.19)     8:09.54 (33.29)     8:41.66 (32.12)
        9:14.49 (32.83)     9:46.26 (31.77)    10:18.33 (32.07)    10:49.79 (31.46)
  2 Ehret, Andrew T     13 LVA-MA              11:30.36   11:11.92 JO     
                  28.12     1:00.22 (32.10)     1:32.90 (32.68)     2:05.32 (32.42)
        2:37.64 (32.32)     3:09.50 (31.86)     3:41.48 (31.98)     4:14.21 (32.73)
        4:45.87 (31.66)     5:16.32 (30.45)     5:54.62 (38.30)     6:31.37 (36.75)
        7:08.41 (37.04)     7:45.33 (36.92)     8:22.16 (36.83)     8:58.67 (36.51)
        9:34.53 (35.86)    10:08.80 (34.27)    10:42.65 (33.85)    11:11.92 (29.27)
  3 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA              11:50.24   11:48.15 BB     
                  30.41     1:04.75 (34.34)     1:40.02 (35.27)     2:15.74 (35.72)
        2:51.65 (35.91)     3:27.77 (36.12)     4:04.18 (36.41)     4:40.25 (36.07)
        5:16.01 (35.76)     5:51.98 (35.97)     6:28.00 (36.02)     7:02.50 (34.50)
        7:37.93 (35.43)     8:14.72 (36.79)     8:51.27 (36.55)     9:27.83 (36.56)
       10:03.37 (35.54)    10:38.95 (35.58)    11:14.69 (35.74)    11:48.15 (33.46)
C - Division  
  1 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA                   NT   10:55.96 JO     
                  30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)     1:37.98 (33.99)     2:11.69 (33.71)
        2:45.29 (33.60)     3:18.87 (33.58)     3:52.93 (34.06)     4:26.45 (33.52)
        4:59.61 (33.16)     5:32.70 (33.09)     6:04.97 (32.27)     6:37.90 (32.93)
        7:10.78 (32.88)     7:43.80 (33.02)     8:16.24 (32.44)     8:48.68 (32.44)
        9:21.26 (32.58)     9:53.12 (31.86)    10:25.43 (32.31)    10:55.96 (30.53)
  2 Moreef, Isaiah G    14 UN-PSC-MA                 NT   11:49.21 BB     
                  30.49     1:04.51 (34.02)     1:39.58 (35.07)     2:13.55 (33.97)
        2:48.56 (35.01)     3:24.67 (36.11)     3:59.82 (35.15)     4:35.83 (36.01)
        5:11.80 (35.97)     5:48.36 (36.56)     6:24.81 (36.45)     7:01.08 (36.27)
        7:37.28 (36.20)     8:14.45 (37.17)     8:51.09 (36.64)     9:27.22 (36.13)
       10:03.48 (36.26)    10:39.32 (35.84)    11:14.93 (35.61)    11:49.21 (34.28)
  3 Aguero, Omar A      14 BLUE-MA             12:27.65   12:23.02 BB     
                  31.42     1:06.84 (35.42)     1:42.38 (35.54)     2:18.48 (36.10)
        2:54.67 (36.19)     3:31.28 (36.61)     4:08.57 (37.29)     4:45.95 (37.38)
        5:23.84 (37.89)     6:01.89 (38.05)     6:40.00 (38.11)     7:18.54 (38.54)
        7:57.62 (39.08)     8:36.08 (38.46)     9:14.73 (38.65)     9:53.05 (38.32)
       10:31.75 (38.70)    11:09.77 (38.02)    11:47.07 (37.30)    12:23.02 (35.95)
  4 Kwiecinski, George  14 BDA-MA                    NT   12:31.13        
                  32.38     1:07.69 (35.31)     1:44.36 (36.67)     2:21.84 (37.48)
        3:00.20 (38.36)     3:38.73 (38.53)     4:17.70 (38.97)     4:57.31 (39.61)
        5:36.90 (39.59)     6:16.33 (39.43)     6:53.11 (36.78)     7:31.57 (38.46)
        8:11.07 (39.50)     8:49.04 (37.97)     9:26.09 (37.05)    10:03.36 (37.27)
       10:41.39 (38.03)    11:20.08 (38.69)    11:57.52 (37.44)    12:31.13 (33.61)
  5 Lamack, AJ J        13 EMAC-MA                   NT   12:32.05        
                  30.55     1:05.69 (35.14)     1:42.56 (36.87)     2:20.26 (37.70)
        2:58.22 (37.96)     3:36.15 (37.93)     4:14.79 (38.64)     4:52.94 (38.15)
        5:31.90 (38.96)     6:10.81 (38.91)     6:49.66 (38.85)     7:28.49 (38.83)
        8:06.67 (38.18)     8:45.47 (38.80)     9:24.20 (38.73)    10:02.91 (38.71)
       10:41.07 (38.16)    11:19.01 (37.94)    11:57.12 (38.11)    12:32.05 (34.93)
 
Event 2  Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:36.99  15&O SRCH 2018
       11:02.59  15&O A
       11:57.79  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA              10:10.86   10:14.03 SRCH   
                  28.11       58.54 (30.43)     1:29.12 (30.58)     1:59.77 (30.65)
        2:30.92 (31.15)     3:02.04 (31.12)     3:33.22 (31.18)     4:04.31 (31.09)
        4:35.74 (31.43)     5:07.11 (31.37)     5:38.31 (31.20)     6:09.34 (31.03)
        6:39.86 (30.52)     7:11.03 (31.17)     7:41.87 (30.84)     8:12.36 (30.49)
        8:43.66 (31.30)     9:14.28 (30.62)     9:44.33 (30.05)    10:14.03 (29.70)
  2 Bell, Alasdair J    16 EMAC-MA             10:21.50   10:18.49 SRCH   
                  27.50       57.65 (30.15)     1:28.63 (30.98)     1:59.49 (30.86)
        2:30.62 (31.13)     3:01.58 (30.96)     3:32.65 (31.07)     4:04.30 (31.65)
        4:35.50 (31.20)     5:06.40 (30.90)     5:37.55 (31.15)     6:09.20 (31.65)
        6:40.79 (31.59)     7:12.31 (31.52)     7:43.77 (31.46)     8:15.15 (31.38)
        8:46.50 (31.35)     9:17.45 (30.95)     9:48.59 (31.14)    10:18.49 (29.90)
  3 Sharp, Jack R       15 EMAC-MA             10:32.14   10:24.16 SRCH   
                  27.99       58.50 (30.51)     1:30.29 (31.79)     2:02.22 (31.93)
        2:34.15 (31.93)     3:04.68 (30.53)     3:36.01 (31.33)     4:07.51 (31.50)
        4:39.25 (31.74)     5:10.83 (31.58)     5:42.64 (31.81)     6:14.12 (31.48)
        6:46.06 (31.94)     7:17.88 (31.82)     7:49.57 (31.69)     8:21.67 (32.10)
        8:53.50 (31.83)     9:25.01 (31.51)     9:56.08 (31.07)    10:24.16 (28.08)
  4 Brennan, Michael E  17 EMAC-MA             10:32.12   10:27.07 SRCH   
                  25.52       55.04 (29.52)     1:25.92 (30.88)     1:57.82 (31.90)
        2:29.17 (31.35)     3:00.63 (31.46)     3:31.97 (31.34)     4:03.63 (31.66)
        4:35.26 (31.63)     5:06.98 (31.72)     5:38.99 (32.01)     6:11.33 (32.34)
        6:43.68 (32.35)     7:15.89 (32.21)     7:48.39 (32.50)     8:20.35 (31.96)
        8:52.25 (31.90)     9:24.55 (32.30)     9:56.69 (32.14)    10:27.07 (30.38)
  5 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  18 EMAC-MA             10:27.18   10:31.67 SRCH   
                  27.42       57.41 (29.99)     1:28.66 (31.25)     2:00.49 (31.83)
        2:32.38 (31.89)     3:04.14 (31.76)     3:36.37 (32.23)     4:08.33 (31.96)
        4:40.33 (32.00)     5:12.39 (32.06)     5:44.74 (32.35)     6:17.54 (32.80)
        6:50.45 (32.91)     7:23.34 (32.89)     7:55.46 (32.12)     8:27.47 (32.01)
        8:58.90 (31.43)     9:30.48 (31.58)    10:02.15 (31.67)    10:31.67 (29.52)
  6 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 BLUE-MA             10:15.69   10:47.75 A      
                  28.15       59.23 (31.08)     1:31.02 (31.79)     2:03.14 (32.12)
        2:35.16 (32.02)     3:07.23 (32.07)     3:39.83 (32.60)     4:12.64 (32.81)
        4:45.46 (32.82)     5:18.01 (32.55)     5:50.92 (32.91)     6:23.98 (33.06)
        6:56.96 (32.98)     7:30.55 (33.59)     8:04.03 (33.48)     8:37.44 (33.41)
        9:10.96 (33.52)     9:43.76 (32.80)    10:16.07 (32.31)    10:47.75 (31.68)
  7 Stanco, James J     15 BDA-MA              11:01.23   11:05.05 BB     
                  29.06     1:01.36 (32.30)     1:34.90 (33.54)     2:08.72 (33.82)
        2:42.62 (33.90)     3:16.31 (33.69)     3:50.28 (33.97)     4:23.94 (33.66)
        4:58.02 (34.08)     5:32.10 (34.08)     6:05.71 (33.61)     6:40.02 (34.31)
        7:13.64 (33.62)     7:47.46 (33.82)     8:20.47 (33.01)     8:54.05 (33.58)
        9:27.00 (32.95)    10:00.98 (33.98)    10:34.28 (33.30)    11:05.05 (30.77)
BB - Division  
  1 Bova, Evan G        16 EMAC-MA             11:32.42   11:03.89 BB     
                  29.15     1:02.30 (33.15)     1:35.57 (33.27)     2:09.81 (34.24)
        2:43.54 (33.73)     3:17.26 (33.72)     3:50.12 (32.86)     4:23.34 (33.22)
        4:56.71 (33.37)     5:29.75 (33.04)     6:03.29 (33.54)     6:36.06 (32.77)
        7:09.86 (33.80)     7:43.45 (33.59)     8:17.04 (33.59)     8:50.25 (33.21)
        9:24.70 (34.45)     9:59.27 (34.57)    10:31.93 (32.66)    11:03.89 (31.96)
  2 Aguero, Erik E      16 BLUE-MA             11:04.66   11:14.99 BB     
                  29.42     1:00.98 (31.56)     1:33.87 (32.89)     2:06.68 (32.81)
        2:39.97 (33.29)     3:13.84 (33.87)     3:48.06 (34.22)     4:22.24 (34.18)
        4:56.97 (34.73)     5:31.44 (34.47)     6:06.38 (34.94)     6:41.36 (34.98)
        7:16.28 (34.92)     7:50.98 (34.70)     8:25.64 (34.66)     9:00.81 (35.17)
        9:35.18 (34.37)    10:08.77 (33.59)    10:42.32 (33.55)    11:14.99 (32.67)
  3 Gladstone, Peter B  18 BLUE-MA             11:22.59   11:27.43 BB     
                  29.16     1:02.09 (32.93)     1:36.16 (34.07)     2:10.35 (34.19)
        2:44.87 (34.52)     3:19.87 (35.00)     3:54.79 (34.92)     4:29.98 (35.19)
        5:04.46 (34.48)     5:39.01 (34.55)     6:13.99 (34.98)     6:49.45 (35.46)
        7:24.51 (35.06)     7:59.29 (34.78)     8:34.87 (35.58)     9:09.44 (34.57)
        9:44.43 (34.99)    10:19.71 (35.28)    10:54.20 (34.49)    11:27.43 (33.23)
C - Division  
  1 Winters, Jason T    18 BLUE-MA                   NT   10:50.92 A      
                  30.40     1:02.88 (32.48)     1:35.99 (33.11)     2:09.30 (33.31)
        2:42.51 (33.21)     3:15.50 (32.99)     3:48.44 (32.94)     4:21.77 (33.33)
        4:54.80 (33.03)     5:27.88 (33.08)     6:00.81 (32.93)     6:33.76 (32.95)
        7:06.74 (32.98)     7:39.30 (32.56)     8:11.81 (32.51)     8:44.43 (32.62)
        9:16.85 (32.42)     9:48.87 (32.02)    10:20.90 (32.03)    10:50.92 (30.02)
  2 Spak, Nathan M      16 UPY-MA                    NT   11:45.71 BB     
                  31.23     1:04.94 (33.71)     1:39.04 (34.10)     2:13.76 (34.72)
        2:48.08 (34.32)     3:22.90 (34.82)     3:59.14 (36.24)     4:35.23 (36.09)
        5:10.93 (35.70)     5:47.12 (36.19)     6:23.57 (36.45)     7:00.03 (36.46)
        7:35.69 (35.66)     8:12.14 (36.45)     8:48.60 (36.46)     9:25.39 (36.79)
       10:01.62 (36.23)    10:37.80 (36.18)    11:13.06 (35.26)    11:45.71 (32.65)
  3 Runco, Jack D       17 LVA-MA              12:32.94   12:43.63        
                  30.98     1:06.79 (35.81)     1:44.17 (37.38)     2:22.77 (38.60)
        3:01.39 (38.62)     3:40.49 (39.10)     4:20.23 (39.74)     5:00.21 (39.98)
        5:40.78 (40.57)     6:20.29 (39.51)     6:59.62 (39.33)     7:38.10 (38.48)
        8:16.98 (38.88)     8:55.78 (38.80)     9:34.42 (38.64)    10:12.64 (38.22)
       10:51.06 (38.42)    11:29.16 (38.10)    12:06.59 (37.43)    12:43.63 (37.04)
  4 Shah, Sahil         16 LVA-MA                    NT   14:24.46        
                  36.51     1:18.83 (42.32)     2:02.33 (43.50)     2:46.15 (43.82)
        3:30.35 (44.20)     4:14.26 (43.91)     4:58.72 (44.46)     5:43.70 (44.98)
        6:27.86 (44.16)     7:11.88 (44.02)     7:55.31 (43.43)     8:39.87 (44.56)
        9:22.98 (43.11)    10:06.81 (43.83)    10:50.61 (43.80)    11:34.06 (43.45)
       12:17.71 (43.65)    13:00.33 (42.62)    13:42.92 (42.59)    14:24.46 (41.54)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:44.89  9-10 A
        6:47.99  9-10 JO 2018
        7:35.49  9-10 BB
        7:53.49  9-10 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Zuo, Bonita R       10 UN-03-MA             6:06.98   X5:54.71 A      
                  31.37     1:05.81 (34.44)     1:41.26 (35.45)     2:17.52 (36.26)
        2:53.82 (36.30)     3:30.51 (36.69)     4:07.32 (36.81)     4:43.74 (36.42)
        5:20.33 (36.59)     5:54.71 (34.38)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 McGlynn, Shea        9 BLUE-MA              7:30.78    7:31.97 BB     
                  37.33     1:22.61 (45.28)     2:10.30 (47.69)     2:56.76 (46.46)
        3:43.28 (46.52)     4:29.98 (46.70)     5:16.22 (46.24)     6:02.84 (46.62)
        6:49.16 (46.32)     7:31.97 (42.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma M     10 PSC-MA                    NT    7:03.03 BB     
                  36.70     1:19.04 (42.34)     2:02.04 (43.00)     2:46.12 (44.08)
        3:30.49 (44.37)     4:15.85 (45.36)     4:59.38 (43.53)     5:41.64 (42.26)
        6:24.02 (42.38)     7:03.03 (39.01)                                        
  2 Nalli, Alexia C     10 BLUE-MA                   NT    7:40.29 SLVR   
                  37.86     1:22.53 (44.67)     2:09.51 (46.98)     2:57.25 (47.74)
        3:44.95 (47.70)     4:33.36 (48.41)     5:21.37 (48.01)     6:10.18 (48.81)
        6:57.77 (47.59)     7:40.29 (42.52)                                        
  3 Coombe, Taylor B    10 PSC-MA               8:29.32    7:41.30 SLVR   
                  38.53     1:23.46 (44.93)     2:10.42 (46.96)     2:58.60 (48.18)
        3:46.25 (47.65)     4:34.75 (48.50)     5:22.73 (47.98)     6:10.28 (47.55)
        6:57.67 (47.39)     7:41.30 (43.63)                                        
  4 Pappentick, Addiso  10 EMAC-MA              7:42.06    7:45.37 SLVR   
                  39.79     1:26.00 (46.21)     2:12.45 (46.45)     2:59.91 (47.46)
        3:48.57 (48.66)     4:38.22 (49.65)     5:27.91 (49.69)     6:15.98 (48.07)
        7:04.36 (48.38)     7:45.37 (41.01)                                        
  5 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA                    NT    7:47.22 SLVR   
                  40.01     1:25.55 (45.54)     2:11.49 (45.94)     3:01.05 (49.56)
        3:49.49 (48.44)     4:37.42 (47.93)     5:28.67 (51.25)     6:17.20 (48.53)
        7:01.69 (44.49)     7:47.22 (45.53)                                        
  6 Cross, Haylee B     10 BDA-MA                    NT    8:02.71        
                  36.53     1:23.58 (47.05)     2:13.14 (49.56)     3:02.93 (49.79)
        3:53.82 (50.89)     4:44.24 (50.42)     5:35.30 (51.06)     6:23.14 (47.84)
        7:14.30 (51.16)     8:02.71 (48.41)                                        
  7 Murray, Lily E       9 BDA-MA                    NT    9:09.97        
                  46.46     1:41.38 (54.92)     2:38.59 (57.21)     3:35.37 (56.78)
        4:31.47 (56.10)     5:28.34 (56.87)     6:24.47 (56.13)     7:20.18 (55.71)
        8:15.31 (55.13)     9:09.97 (54.66)                                        
 -- Garg, Sara N        10 FSA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:49.39  11-12 JO 2018
        6:07.79  11-12 A
        6:38.39  11-12 BB
        6:49.99  11-12 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie    12 BDA-MA               6:04.41    5:54.08 A      
                  31.12     1:05.23 (34.11)     1:40.65 (35.42)     2:16.75 (36.10)
        2:52.99 (36.24)     3:29.46 (36.47)     4:05.94 (36.48)     4:42.50 (36.56)
        5:19.03 (36.53)     5:54.08 (35.05)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Reinhard, Hailey L  12 EMAC-MA              6:10.23    6:07.94 BB     
                  32.74     1:08.55 (35.81)     1:45.01 (36.46)     2:22.11 (37.10)
        2:59.56 (37.45)     3:37.08 (37.52)     4:14.41 (37.33)     4:53.23 (38.82)
        5:31.32 (38.09)     6:07.94 (36.62)                                        
  2 Rozes, Isabel K     12 EAAC-MA              6:16.68    6:16.21 BB     
                  33.33     1:10.99 (37.66)     1:48.61 (37.62)     2:27.35 (38.74)
        3:06.52 (39.17)     3:45.32 (38.80)     4:23.79 (38.47)     5:02.52 (38.73)
        5:41.21 (38.69)     6:16.21 (35.00)                                        
  3 Sparaco, Isabella   11 EMAC-MA              6:33.73    6:36.90 BB     
                  35.90     1:14.54 (38.64)     1:55.10 (40.56)     2:36.23 (41.13)
        3:16.78 (40.55)     3:57.57 (40.79)     4:38.70 (41.13)     5:19.02 (40.32)
        5:58.43 (39.41)     6:36.90 (38.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rarrick, Kate C     11 UN-02-MA                  NT    6:06.50 A      
                  33.46     1:09.72 (36.26)     1:47.48 (37.76)     2:25.60 (38.12)
        3:03.07 (37.47)     3:41.64 (38.57)     4:19.76 (38.12)     4:56.79 (37.03)
        5:32.74 (35.95)     6:06.50 (33.76)                                        
  2 Jones, Brianna C    12 UPY-MA                    NT    6:08.83 BB     
                  33.07     1:09.33 (36.26)     1:47.19 (37.86)     2:25.18 (37.99)
        3:02.96 (37.78)     3:40.97 (38.01)     4:18.79 (37.82)     4:56.66 (37.87)
        5:33.79 (37.13)     6:08.83 (35.04)                                        
  3 Palochik, Ava C     12 BLUE-MA              6:40.95    6:26.15 BB     
                  35.08     1:14.56 (39.48)     1:54.33 (39.77)     2:34.64 (40.31)
        3:13.94 (39.30)     3:54.74 (40.80)     4:33.12 (38.38)     5:13.90 (40.78)
        5:49.75 (35.85)     6:26.15 (36.40)                                        
  4 Gilgallon, Hope E   12 BDA-MA                    NT    6:30.09 BB     
                  34.09     1:13.00 (38.91)     1:53.52 (40.52)     2:33.51 (39.99)
        3:13.15 (39.64)     3:53.11 (39.96)     4:33.53 (40.42)     5:13.76 (40.23)
        5:54.02 (40.26)     6:30.09 (36.07)                                        
  5 Schofield, Carly    12 BDA-MA                    NT    6:38.35 BB     
                  33.11     1:11.55 (38.44)     1:51.75 (40.20)     2:32.87 (41.12)
        3:14.45 (41.58)     3:55.67 (41.22)     4:37.24 (41.57)     5:17.98 (40.74)
        5:58.94 (40.96)     6:38.35 (39.41)                                        
  6 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R  11 PSC-MA               6:52.95    6:46.75 SLVR   
                  33.78     1:12.72 (38.94)     1:53.13 (40.41)     2:33.76 (40.63)
        3:15.34 (41.58)     3:58.11 (42.77)     4:40.80 (42.69)     5:23.50 (42.70)
        6:06.00 (42.50)     6:46.75 (40.75)                                        
  7 Abdu, Rania         12 BDA-MA                    NT    7:07.36        
                  34.49     1:15.48 (40.99)     1:57.81 (42.33)     2:41.12 (43.31)
        3:25.16 (44.04)     4:09.99 (44.83)     4:55.33 (45.34)     5:40.14 (44.81)
        6:25.28 (45.14)     7:07.36 (42.08)                                        
  8 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               7:47.96    7:07.86        
                  34.30     1:15.41 (41.11)     1:59.70 (44.29)     2:45.01 (45.31)
        3:28.91 (43.90)     4:13.60 (44.69)     4:57.75 (44.15)     5:42.42 (44.67)
        6:26.80 (44.38)     7:07.86 (41.06)                                        
  9 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA                    NT    7:14.64        
                  34.00     1:16.34 (42.34)     2:01.87 (45.53)     2:46.83 (44.96)
        3:32.00 (45.17)     4:17.35 (45.35)     5:03.02 (45.67)     5:48.71 (45.69)
        6:35.15 (46.44)     7:14.64 (39.49)                                        
 10 Zaffiro, Julianne   11 PSC-MA                    NT    7:16.27        
                  35.71     1:18.58 (42.87)     2:04.33 (45.75)     2:49.14 (44.81)
        3:34.71 (45.57)     4:20.21 (45.50)     5:05.96 (45.75)     5:50.29 (44.33)
        6:35.51 (45.22)     7:16.27 (40.76)                                        
 11 Connell, Sammi R    11 LVA-MA               7:29.81    7:38.52        
                  38.83     1:22.90 (44.07)     2:09.60 (46.70)     2:55.89 (46.29)
        3:43.60 (47.71)     4:30.94 (47.34)     5:19.06 (48.12)     6:06.41 (47.35)
        6:53.75 (47.34)     7:38.52 (44.77)                                        
 12 Shutkufski, Madiso  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    7:40.92        
                  38.85     1:24.65 (45.80)     2:12.67 (48.02)     3:00.39 (47.72)
        3:47.80 (47.41)     4:36.94 (49.14)     5:24.66 (47.72)     6:12.26 (47.60)
        6:59.53 (47.27)     7:40.92 (41.39)                                        
 13 Brezinsky, Natalie  11 BLUE-MA              7:49.60    7:51.33        
                  38.62     1:24.14 (45.52)     2:11.38 (47.24)     2:58.64 (47.26)
        3:46.93 (48.29)     4:35.55 (48.62)     5:24.96 (49.41)     6:14.26 (49.30)
        7:03.84 (49.58)     7:51.33 (47.49)                                        
 14 Galko, Zoe V        11 BDA-MA               9:05.26    8:43.81        
                  39.73     1:26.60 (46.87)     2:19.75 (53.15)     3:13.90 (54.15)
        4:07.85 (53.95)     5:03.40 (55.55)     5:59.41 (56.01)     6:55.20 (55.79)
        7:50.88 (55.68)     8:43.81 (52.93)                                        
 15 Kwiecinski, Stella  11 BDA-MA                    NT    9:05.20        
                  45.53     1:36.06 (50.53)     2:30.43 (54.37)   3:30.67 (1:00.24)
        4:28.33 (57.66)     5:25.81 (57.48)     6:21.38 (55.57)     7:19.04 (57.66)
        8:16.16 (57.12)     9:05.20 (49.04)                                        
 -- Cawley, Maeve O     11 BDA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:37.39  9-10 A
        6:48.99  9-10 JO 2018
        7:26.99  9-10 BB
        7:51.09  9-10 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-01-MA             6:55.28    6:55.33 BB     
                  35.69     1:16.23 (40.54)     1:58.66 (42.43)     2:40.99 (42.33)
        3:24.08 (43.09)     4:07.15 (43.07)     4:50.41 (43.26)     5:33.85 (43.44)
        6:16.82 (42.97)     6:55.33 (38.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                    NT    7:25.83 BB     
                  35.10     1:16.91 (41.81)     2:01.42 (44.51)     2:48.35 (46.93)
        3:34.16 (45.81)     4:21.69 (47.53)     5:08.06 (46.37)     5:54.73 (46.67)
        6:41.34 (46.61)     7:25.83 (44.49)                                        
  2 Aguero, Daniel A    10 BLUE-MA                   NT    7:44.82 SLVR   
                  38.37     1:23.71 (45.34)     2:11.21 (47.50)     2:58.63 (47.42)
        3:47.62 (48.99)     4:36.26 (48.64)     5:24.34 (48.08)     6:14.53 (50.19)
        7:03.80 (49.27)     7:44.82 (41.02)                                        
  3 Beaney, Matthew J   10 BLUE-MA                   NT    8:15.81        
                  40.36     1:26.54 (46.18)     2:16.05 (49.51)     3:07.29 (51.24)
        4:00.39 (53.10)     4:50.29 (49.90)     5:42.42 (52.13)     6:34.46 (52.04)
        7:25.53 (51.07)     8:15.81 (50.28)                                        
  4 King, Bryce G        9 EMAC-MA                   NT    8:25.96        
                  45.12     1:34.82 (49.70)     2:26.16 (51.34)     3:19.00 (52.84)
        4:11.77 (52.77)     5:04.55 (52.78)     5:56.75 (52.20)     6:49.15 (52.40)
        7:39.17 (50.02)     8:25.96 (46.79)                                        
  5 McHugh, Jackson E   10 BDA-MA                    NT    9:33.90        
                  43.91                             2:38.88 ( )                    
                                5:40.70 ( )   6:43.15 (1:02.45)   9:33.90 (2:50.75)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:49.99  11-12 JO 2018
        5:57.69  11-12 A
        6:27.49  11-12 BB
        6:52.99  11-12 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler E    12 BLUE-MA              5:53.21    5:48.97 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.41 (33.99)     1:39.98 (34.57)     2:14.82 (34.84)
        2:50.22 (35.40)     3:25.62 (35.40)     4:01.21 (35.59)     4:37.83 (36.62)
        5:14.83 (37.00)     5:48.97 (34.14)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Coffman, Ethan G    12 BLUE-MA              6:26.09    5:51.45 A      
                  30.71     1:05.52 (34.81)     1:40.81 (35.29)     2:16.33 (35.52)
        2:52.57 (36.24)     3:27.82 (35.25)     4:04.37 (36.55)     4:41.18 (36.81)
        5:17.32 (36.14)     5:51.45 (34.13)                                        
  2 Hang, Kai V         12 UPY-MA               5:57.88    5:53.02 A      
                  31.27     1:06.25 (34.98)     1:41.59 (35.34)     2:17.08 (35.49)
        2:52.69 (35.61)     3:29.13 (36.44)     4:05.64 (36.51)     4:42.06 (36.42)
        5:18.56 (36.50)     5:53.02 (34.46)                                        
  3 Stanczewski, Willi  12 UN-01-MA             6:02.18    5:58.68 BB     
                  31.47     1:06.07 (34.60)     1:41.47 (35.40)     2:17.61 (36.14)
        2:53.93 (36.32)     3:30.44 (36.51)     4:07.51 (37.07)     4:44.83 (37.32)
        5:22.09 (37.26)     5:58.68 (36.59)                                        
  4 King, Brady C       11 EMAC-MA              6:23.12    6:14.03 BB     
                  33.72     1:10.86 (37.14)     1:48.43 (37.57)     2:26.24 (37.81)
        3:04.45 (38.21)     3:42.56 (38.11)     4:21.01 (38.45)     4:59.38 (38.37)
        5:37.77 (38.39)     6:14.03 (36.26)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Aguero, Abner I     12 BLUE-MA              6:35.40    6:24.59 BB     
                  33.51     1:10.57 (37.06)     1:49.17 (38.60)     2:28.27 (39.10)
        3:07.48 (39.21)     3:47.41 (39.93)     4:27.32 (39.91)     5:08.11 (40.79)
        5:46.85 (38.74)     6:24.59 (37.74)                                        
  2 Reppert, Jack C     12 EMAC-MA              6:35.91    6:26.54 BB     
                  32.89     1:10.65 (37.76)     1:49.91 (39.26)     2:28.72 (38.81)
        3:08.99 (40.27)     3:49.98 (40.99)     4:30.84 (40.86)     5:11.16 (40.32)
        5:51.92 (40.76)     6:26.54 (34.62)                                        
  3 Coffman, Cole C     11 BLUE-MA              7:19.65    6:27.22 BB     
                  34.11     1:12.42 (38.31)     1:52.17 (39.75)     2:32.61 (40.44)
        3:12.25 (39.64)     3:52.12 (39.87)     4:31.90 (39.78)     5:11.56 (39.66)
        5:50.51 (38.95)     6:27.22 (36.71)                                        
  4 Willard, Ethan P    11 PSC-MA               6:56.56    6:49.92 SLVR   
                  34.71     1:15.18 (40.47)     1:56.65 (41.47)     2:38.06 (41.41)
        3:20.44 (42.38)     4:02.89 (42.45)     4:44.67 (41.78)     5:27.39 (42.72)
        6:09.68 (42.29)     6:49.92 (40.24)                                        
  5 Doule, Josh A       12 BLUE-MA              7:32.35    6:51.50 SLVR   
                  36.40     1:16.85 (40.45)     1:58.51 (41.66)     2:40.17 (41.66)
        3:22.31 (42.14)     4:05.26 (42.95)     4:48.89 (43.63)     5:31.74 (42.85)
        6:13.45 (41.71)     6:51.50 (38.05)                                        
  6 Akus, Umut D        12 LVA-MA               7:32.03    6:53.78        
                  33.26     1:13.22 (39.96)     1:56.41 (43.19)     2:39.86 (43.45)
        3:23.26 (43.40)     4:06.14 (42.88)     4:50.52 (44.38)     5:34.72 (44.20)
        6:15.59 (40.87)     6:53.78 (38.19)                                        
  7 Miller, Andrew S    12 BLUE-MA              8:06.09    7:32.54        
                  39.32     1:26.33 (47.01)     2:14.18 (47.85)     3:01.61 (47.43)
        3:49.71 (48.10)     4:35.23 (45.52)     5:22.15 (46.92)     6:09.28 (47.13)
        6:52.21 (42.93)     7:32.54 (40.33)                                        
  8 Moreef, Marcus A    12 PSC-MA                    NT    7:48.61        
                  37.31     1:22.29 (44.98)   3:46.84 (2:24.55)                    
                                4:37.07 ( )     5:25.96 (48.89)                    
            7:04.46 ( )     7:48.61 (44.15)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  13-14 JO 2018
        2:26.99  13-14 A
        2:39.19  13-14 BB
        2:42.59  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sharp, Lauren E     13 EMAC-MA              2:20.43    2:19.92 A      
                  30.39     1:05.80 (35.41)     1:46.42 (40.62)     2:19.92 (33.50)
  2 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSA-MA               2:24.94    2:26.55 A      
                  30.85     1:06.45 (35.60)     1:53.10 (46.65)     2:26.55 (33.45)
  3 Koss, Nicola S      14 BLUE-MA              2:22.77    2:26.62 A      
                  29.86     1:06.98 (37.12)     1:54.14 (47.16)     2:26.62 (32.48)
BB - Division  
  1 Shucavage, Grace E  13 EMAC-MA              2:31.34    2:25.63 A      
                  30.48     1:08.12 (37.64)     1:52.13 (44.01)     2:25.63 (33.50)
  2 King, Avery O       13 EMAC-MA              2:28.13    2:26.57 A      
                  32.05     1:05.50 (33.45)     1:53.06 (47.56)     2:26.57 (33.51)
  3 Corvaia, Devon T    14 PSC-MA               2:30.50    2:27.58 BB     
                  30.88     1:05.56 (34.68)     1:54.53 (48.97)     2:27.58 (33.05)
  4 Reinhard, Kera M    14 EMAC-MA              2:30.29    2:27.71 BB     
                  31.39     1:07.37 (35.98)     1:54.31 (46.94)     2:27.71 (33.40)
  5 Link, Natalie C     14 PSC-MA               2:31.43    2:28.99 BB     
                  31.74     1:11.59 (39.85)     1:56.42 (44.83)     2:28.99 (32.57)
  6 Rautzhan, Peyton M  14 EMAC-MA              2:39.00    2:30.36 BB     
                  31.74     1:10.74 (39.00)     1:56.69 (45.95)     2:30.36 (33.67)
  7 Giuffrida, Bella G  14 PSC-MA               2:32.16    2:30.60 BB     
                  32.36     1:10.13 (37.77)     1:56.91 (46.78)     2:30.60 (33.69)
  8 Laslo, Kiera C      13 BLUE-MA              2:31.04    2:30.73 BB     
                  30.84     1:09.93 (39.09)     1:55.05 (45.12)     2:30.73 (35.68)
  8 Puentes, Mya R      13 EMAC-MA              2:31.61    2:30.73 BB     
                  30.80     1:06.57 (35.77)     1:53.62 (47.05)     2:30.73 (37.11)
 10 Houser, Wynne K     14 UN-PSC-MA            2:30.42    2:31.69 BB     
                  32.09     1:10.33 (38.24)     1:55.35 (45.02)     2:31.69 (36.34)
 11 Scheuer, Maddie L   14 FSA-MA               2:36.51    2:33.77 BB     
                  32.78     1:12.12 (39.34)     1:59.49 (47.37)     2:33.77 (34.28)
 12 Pal, Mallika D      14 BLUE-MA              2:36.58    2:34.84 BB     
                  31.60     1:10.36 (38.76)     2:00.16 (49.80)     2:34.84 (34.68)
 13 Sripathi, Nikki     14 BLUE-MA              2:34.87    2:35.26 BB     
                  34.53     1:13.34 (38.81)     1:59.28 (45.94)     2:35.26 (35.98)
 14 Keck, Angelina M    14 BLUE-MA              2:32.08    2:37.46 BB     
                  31.76     1:11.04 (39.28)     1:58.33 (47.29)     2:37.46 (39.13)
 15 Buchman, Bella A    14 EMAC-MA              2:33.19    2:37.75 BB     
                  31.32     1:09.42 (38.10)   2:37.75 (1:28.33)                    
C - Division  
  1 Weaver, Claire A    13 PSC-MA               2:43.14    2:34.92 BB     
                  34.63     1:12.91 (38.28)     2:01.77 (48.86)     2:34.92 (33.15)
  2 Iacobelli, Sophia   13 EMAC-MA              2:42.64    2:35.50 BB     
                  34.10     1:13.65 (39.55)     2:00.17 (46.52)     2:35.50 (35.33)
  3 Rosa, Bella A       14 BLUE-MA              2:42.82    2:41.24 SLVR   
                  34.24     1:15.45 (41.21)     2:07.43 (51.98)     2:41.24 (33.81)
  4 Corrado, Lia M      13 LVA-MA               2:47.32    2:41.71 SLVR   
                  35.67     1:17.72 (42.05)     2:04.94 (47.22)     2:41.71 (36.77)
  5 White, Laryssa      13 EMAC-MA              2:41.51    2:42.55 SLVR   
                  37.30     1:19.64 (42.34)     2:05.40 (45.76)     2:42.55 (37.15)
  6 Hang, Mia L         13 UPY-MA                    NT    2:42.61        
                  35.10     1:17.70 (42.60)     2:07.54 (49.84)     2:42.61 (35.07)
  7 Schaffer, Caroline  13 EMAC-MA              3:23.04    2:44.72        
                  35.87     1:17.35 (41.48)     2:06.75 (49.40)     2:44.72 (37.97)
  8 Johnson, Kayla L    13 PSC-MA                    NT    2:46.44        
                  34.60     1:15.80 (41.20)     2:07.40 (51.60)     2:46.44 (39.04)
  9 Keller, Janell      13 UPY-MA                    NT    2:47.72        
                  34.28     1:16.59 (42.31)     2:09.22 (52.63)     2:47.72 (38.50)
 10 Hark, Abby J        13 EMAC-MA              2:55.63    2:48.87        
                  36.95     1:18.95 (42.00)     2:09.05 (50.10)     2:48.87 (39.82)
 11 Wiragh, Grace E     14 EMAC-MA              2:42.09    2:49.09        
                  36.22     1:17.57 (41.35)     2:07.07 (49.50)     2:49.09 (42.02)
 12 Lambrugo, Kyla M    14 LVA-MA               2:48.40    2:50.51        
                  33.37     1:15.09 (41.72)     2:06.08 (50.99)     2:50.51 (44.43)
 13 Miles, Alina J      14 BLUE-MA              2:48.55    2:50.71        
                  37.20     1:25.03 (47.83)     2:12.40 (47.37)     2:50.71 (38.31)
 14 Cygan, Maggie J     13 PSC-MA                    NT    2:55.02        
                  39.14     1:22.84 (43.70)     2:17.48 (54.64)     2:55.02 (37.54)
 15 Jaskiewicz, Talia   14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:58.25        
                  37.98     1:24.52 (46.54)     2:17.15 (52.63)     2:58.25 (41.10)
 16 Mohamed, Maryam     13 BLUE-MA              2:59.41    2:59.39        
                  41.04     1:25.24 (44.20)     2:18.12 (52.88)     2:59.39 (41.27)
 17 Gould, Morgan G     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:59.76        
                  38.68     1:24.67 (45.99)     2:18.12 (53.45)     2:59.76 (41.64)
 18 Lohr, Katie M       13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:00.71        
                  36.51     1:20.85 (44.34)     2:17.03 (56.18)     3:00.71 (43.68)
 19 Wessner, Delaney R  13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:04.17        
                  39.15     1:21.53 (42.38)     2:20.91 (59.38)     3:04.17 (43.26)
 20 Kachala, Ellie A    13 BLUE-MA              3:10.85    3:06.22        
                  39.49     1:26.04 (46.55)     2:21.93 (55.89)     3:06.22 (44.29)
 21 Goldman, Natasha P  13 PSC-MA                    NT    3:06.88        
                  39.67     1:28.14 (48.47)     2:24.13 (55.99)     3:06.88 (42.75)
 22 Renion, Angie J     13 PSC-MA               3:12.48    3:12.89        
                  43.88     1:33.85 (49.97)     2:29.03 (55.18)     3:12.89 (43.86)
 23 Mazzetti, Sarah     14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:15.04        
                  42.72     1:34.99 (52.27)     2:31.74 (56.75)     3:15.04 (43.30)
 24 Vidal, Emily        13 BLUE-MA              3:12.91    3:19.93        
                  49.40     1:37.83 (48.43)     2:34.98 (57.15)     3:19.93 (44.95)
 25 Laclair, Olivia A   13 BLUE-MA              3:25.92    3:21.31        
                  42.66     1:31.33 (48.67)   2:35.66 (1:04.33)     3:21.31 (45.65)
 -- Wiener, Eliza T     14 EMAC-MA              2:47.36         DQ        
                  37.75     1:19.70 (41.95)     2:12.05 (52.35)          DQ (39.55)
 -- Girasole-Culhane,   13 FSA-MA               2:43.92         DQ        
                  37.64     1:22.64 (45.00)     2:07.93 (45.29)          DQ (38.64)
 -- Robinson, Olivia M  13 EMAC-MA              2:52.96        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Lianna S   13 PSC-MA               2:28.15        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.19  15&O A
        2:26.09  15&O SRCH 2018
        2:36.19  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gravereaux, Chelse  16 EMAC-MA              2:12.12    2:12.90 A      
                  27.97     1:00.97 (33.00)     1:42.36 (41.39)     2:12.90 (30.54)
  2 Sicinski, Megan M   18 PSC-MA               2:13.14    2:15.31 A      
                  29.84     1:05.07 (35.23)     1:42.29 (37.22)     2:15.31 (33.02)
  3 Sicinski, Courtney  18 PSC-MA               2:10.78    2:17.30 A      
                  29.49     1:05.27 (35.78)     1:44.13 (38.86)     2:17.30 (33.17)
  4 Fresa, Noel J       15 UPY-MA               2:13.56    2:19.22 A      
                  30.28     1:05.48 (35.20)     1:47.16 (41.68)     2:19.22 (32.06)
  5 Sizemore, Gabby R   16 BLUE-MA              2:14.45    2:23.60 A      
                  30.11     1:04.93 (34.82)     1:50.44 (45.51)     2:23.60 (33.16)
  6 Heilenman, Abby L   16 EMAC-MA              2:20.95    2:25.10 SRCH   
                  31.83     1:08.57 (36.74)     1:51.57 (43.00)     2:25.10 (33.53)
  7 Gally, Annika L     15 EMAC-MA              2:21.42    2:26.88 BB     
                  30.34     1:07.72 (37.38)     1:52.10 (44.38)     2:26.88 (34.78)
  8 Beaney, Emma K      16 BLUE-MA              2:18.01    2:27.40 BB     
                  31.54     1:09.74 (38.20)     1:51.46 (41.72)     2:27.40 (35.94)
  9 McCormick, Marlee   15 BLUE-MA              2:23.49    2:29.06 BB     
                  30.38     1:08.86 (38.48)     1:54.49 (45.63)     2:29.06 (34.57)
 10 Serafin, Emilia     16 BLUE-MA              2:21.03    2:33.54 BB     
                  32.38     1:09.59 (37.21)     1:55.19 (45.60)     2:33.54 (38.35)
BB - Division  
  1 King, Reilly A      16 EMAC-MA              2:28.00    2:22.88 A      
                  32.53     1:07.60 (35.07)     1:52.28 (44.68)     2:22.88 (30.60)
  2 Krause, Laurel E    15 PSC-MA               2:32.79    2:23.00 A      
                  30.51     1:06.25 (35.74)     1:51.62 (45.37)     2:23.00 (31.38)
  3 Shuryn, Lexy N      15 EMAC-MA              2:24.62    2:25.64 SRCH   
                  30.69     1:07.33 (36.64)     1:51.18 (43.85)     2:25.64 (34.46)
  4 Castano, Angie      18 EMAC-MA              2:29.19    2:26.63 BB     
                  30.62     1:09.06 (38.44)     1:53.59 (44.53)     2:26.63 (33.04)
  5 Wasson, Hannah R    16 BLUE-MA              2:33.72    2:28.66 BB     
                  29.96     1:05.19 (35.23)     1:51.40 (46.21)     2:28.66 (37.26)
  6 Hill, Corinne E     15 BLUE-MA              2:32.57    2:31.77 BB     
                  32.72     1:11.23 (38.51)     1:55.04 (43.81)     2:31.77 (36.73)
  7 Yerger, Jordyn M    16 EMAC-MA              2:28.26    2:35.94 BB     
                  34.17     1:12.45 (38.28)     1:59.74 (47.29)     2:35.94 (36.20)
  8 Hillier, Sage J     15 BLUE-MA              2:25.90    2:37.93        
                  33.38     1:12.87 (39.49)     2:01.96 (49.09)     2:37.93 (35.97)
  9 Nelson, Caroline A  16 EMAC-MA              2:32.36    2:43.49        
                  31.78     1:12.72 (40.94)     2:05.87 (53.15)     2:43.49 (37.62)
 10 Rane, Shefalee S    15 UN-PSC-MA            2:35.31    2:45.68        
                  35.39     1:14.62 (39.23)     2:05.05 (50.43)     2:45.68 (40.63)
C - Division  
  1 Colarusso, Kira R   15 PSC-MA               2:36.44    2:34.49 BB     
                  33.42     1:11.00 (37.58)     2:00.67 (49.67)     2:34.49 (33.82)
  2 Bingham, Shannon A  15 EMAC-MA              2:52.30    2:41.54        
                  32.97     1:13.68 (40.71)     2:02.27 (48.59)     2:41.54 (39.27)
  3 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               2:36.91    2:44.05        
                  33.67     1:16.91 (43.24)     2:07.85 (50.94)     2:44.05 (36.20)
  4 Mangino, Lila M     15 BLUE-MA              2:46.82    2:46.11        
                  35.13     1:18.31 (43.18)     2:07.37 (49.06)     2:46.11 (38.74)
  5 Engel, Claire E     15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:54.57        
                  38.48     1:21.42 (42.94)     2:13.73 (52.31)     2:54.57 (40.84)
  6 Timmins, Olivia     16 EMAC-MA              2:56.47    2:57.30        
                  38.14     1:22.33 (44.19)     2:15.49 (53.16)     2:57.30 (41.81)
 -- Gould, Elizabeth A  15 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Winters, Natalie J  15 BLUE-MA              2:45.84        SCR        
 -- Newell, Grace E     18 PSC-MA               2:32.11        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Zoe R     17 UN-PSC-MA            2:18.94        SCR        
 -- Frisch, Kayleigh L  17 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Crawford, Julia H   16 UN-PSC-MA            3:00.37        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Valentina A  16 BLUE-MA              2:26.36        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.19  13-14 JO 2018
        2:17.19  13-14 A
        2:28.59  13-14 BB
        2:39.69  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iacobelli, Michael  14 EMAC-MA              2:02.90    2:03.12 JO     
                  26.64       57.84 (31.20)     1:33.64 (35.80)     2:03.12 (29.48)
  2 Soares, Nick C      14 EMAC-MA              2:13.11    2:11.21 A      
                  27.85     1:00.14 (32.29)     1:41.36 (41.22)     2:11.21 (29.85)
  3 Kushner, Shawn B    14 PSC-MA               2:11.87    2:13.74 A      
                  29.66     1:04.86 (35.20)     1:43.54 (38.68)     2:13.74 (30.20)
  4 Nichols III, Tommy  14 BLUE-MA              2:17.13    2:16.89 A      
                  30.07     1:04.72 (34.65)     1:44.70 (39.98)     2:16.89 (32.19)
  5 Pandher, Armaan S   14 BLUE-MA              2:16.46    2:22.53 BB     
                  29.91     1:05.12 (35.21)     1:47.75 (42.63)     2:22.53 (34.78)
BB - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David A    14 BLUE-MA              2:20.63    2:15.54 A      
                  29.92     1:03.59 (33.67)     1:43.77 (40.18)     2:15.54 (31.77)
  2 Ehret, Andrew T     13 LVA-MA               2:26.01    2:16.09 A      
                  30.56     1:03.07 (32.51)     1:46.16 (43.09)     2:16.09 (29.93)
  3 Hayes, Daniel L     14 BLUE-MA              2:20.44    2:16.75 A      
                  27.51     1:02.67 (35.16)     1:46.16 (43.49)     2:16.75 (30.59)
  4 Pyfer, David E      14 UPY-MA               2:27.52    2:17.42 BB     
                  28.78     1:03.41 (34.63)     1:45.14 (41.73)     2:17.42 (32.28)
  5 Rautzhan, Luke P    14 EMAC-MA              2:27.17    2:20.66 BB     
                  30.66     1:06.78 (36.12)     1:48.68 (41.90)     2:20.66 (31.98)
  6 Wendling, Andy A    13 EMAC-MA              2:23.36    2:22.43 BB     
                  29.54     1:07.15 (37.61)     1:49.99 (42.84)     2:22.43 (32.44)
  7 Aguero, Omar A      14 BLUE-MA              2:25.55    2:25.66 BB     
                  29.89     1:07.26 (37.37)     1:52.42 (45.16)     2:25.66 (33.24)
C - Division  
  1 Troxell, Caelib E   14 BLUE-MA              2:35.59    2:31.05 SLVR   
                  32.43     1:11.42 (38.99)     1:56.80 (45.38)     2:31.05 (34.25)
  2 Perose, Bobby J     13 EMAC-MA              2:37.53    2:32.54 SLVR   
                  35.42     1:13.14 (37.72)     1:57.89 (44.75)     2:32.54 (34.65)
  3 Graham, Douglas S   14 PSC-MA               2:35.35    2:33.62 SLVR   
                  32.75     1:12.23 (39.48)     2:00.99 (48.76)     2:33.62 (32.63)
  4 Parry, Jacob        14 PSC-MA               2:43.79    2:33.86 SLVR   
                  34.98     1:13.98 (39.00)     2:00.52 (46.54)     2:33.86 (33.34)
  5 Oswald, Connor A    14 BLUE-MA              2:38.81    2:34.21 SLVR   
                  32.74     1:15.22 (42.48)     1:57.78 (42.56)     2:34.21 (36.43)
  6 Willard, Luke A     13 PSC-MA               2:31.24    2:36.89 SLVR   
                  32.61     1:12.16 (39.55)     2:01.59 (49.43)     2:36.89 (35.30)
  7 Dey, Om             14 UN-PSC-MA            2:42.71    2:38.13 SLVR   
                  33.53     1:12.52 (38.99)     2:02.22 (49.70)     2:38.13 (35.91)
  8 Krupka, Aleksander  14 BLUE-MA              2:44.40    2:42.61        
                  33.16     1:15.10 (41.94)     2:05.26 (50.16)     2:42.61 (37.35)
  9 Manley, James M     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:42.78        
                  32.93     1:14.48 (41.55)     2:02.13 (47.65)     2:42.78 (40.65)
 10 Engel, Jack M       13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:54.90        
                  35.40     1:18.73 (43.33)     2:13.69 (54.96)     2:54.90 (41.21)
 11 Spak, Brian J       13 UPY-MA                    NT    2:59.13        
                  41.27     1:26.08 (44.81)     2:22.02 (55.94)     2:59.13 (37.11)
 12 Mazzetti, Matthew   14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:10.46        
                  42.17     1:26.79 (44.62)   3:10.46 (1:43.67)                    
 13 Roy, Somak          13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:40.80        
                  52.98     1:48.66 (55.68)   2:50.60 (1:01.94)     3:40.80 (50.20)
 -- Metzger, Seth R     13 EMAC-MA              3:05.15         DQ        
                                1:27.64 ( )          DQ (54.15)                    
 -- Glynn, Davin J      14 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  31.41     1:08.77 (37.36)     2:00.46 (51.69)          DQ (35.49)
 
Event 6  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:07.89  15&O SRCH 2018
        2:10.89  15&O A
        2:21.79  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bell, Alasdair J    16 EMAC-MA              1:59.57    2:01.75 SRCH   
                  25.77       56.64 (30.87)     1:33.77 (37.13)     2:01.75 (27.98)
  2 McAllister, Patric  18 UN-EMAC-MA           2:01.08    2:02.16 SRCH   
                  26.37       57.51 (31.14)     1:33.96 (36.45)     2:02.16 (28.20)
  3 Bozzi, Joseph A     17 BLUE-MA              1:55.21    2:02.75 SRCH   
                  25.52       56.65 (31.13)     1:33.87 (37.22)     2:02.75 (28.88)
  4 Thomas, Owen        17 BLUE-MA              1:56.31    2:04.46 SRCH   
                  26.43       56.58 (30.15)     1:35.65 (39.07)     2:04.46 (28.81)
  5 Miller, Owen C      15 UPY-MA               2:10.52    2:05.25 SRCH   
                  24.88       56.83 (31.95)     1:35.96 (39.13)     2:05.25 (29.29)
  6 Laslo, Gabe S       15 BLUE-MA              2:06.57    2:05.69 SRCH   
                  26.90       58.64 (31.74)     1:36.21 (37.57)     2:05.69 (29.48)
  7 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  18 EMAC-MA              2:02.92    2:05.70 SRCH   
                  26.34       58.92 (32.58)     1:37.49 (38.57)     2:05.70 (28.21)
  8 Wing, Janik T       16 EMAC-MA              2:00.39    2:06.68 SRCH   
                  26.09       57.90 (31.81)     1:37.11 (39.21)     2:06.68 (29.57)
  9 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 BLUE-MA              1:59.49    2:08.39 A      
                  26.33       58.52 (32.19)     1:37.41 (38.89)     2:08.39 (30.98)
 10 Sharp, Jack R       15 EMAC-MA              2:05.21    2:08.83 A      
                  28.60     1:00.45 (31.85)     1:41.39 (40.94)     2:08.83 (27.44)
 11 Bova, Evan G        16 EMAC-MA              2:05.90    2:09.81 A      
                  28.23     1:02.59 (34.36)     1:38.62 (36.03)     2:09.81 (31.19)
 12 Gladstone, Peter B  18 BLUE-MA              2:03.97    2:12.40 BB     
                  27.42     1:02.24 (34.82)     1:40.19 (37.95)     2:12.40 (32.21)
 13 Aguero, Erik E      16 BLUE-MA              2:06.57    2:13.16 BB     
                  28.21     1:02.66 (34.45)     1:42.64 (39.98)     2:13.16 (30.52)
 14 Winters, Jason T    18 BLUE-MA              2:07.91    2:14.92 BB     
                  28.12     1:02.96 (34.84)     1:41.74 (38.78)     2:14.92 (33.18)
BB - Division  
  1 Brennan, Michael E  17 EMAC-MA              2:14.90    2:08.36 A      
                  26.90       59.07 (32.17)     1:38.48 (39.41)     2:08.36 (29.88)
  2 Nesbitt, Blake D    16 BLUE-MA              2:13.65    2:10.10 A      
                  27.57       59.40 (31.83)     1:39.01 (39.61)     2:10.10 (31.09)
  3 Wendling, Matthew   15 EMAC-MA              2:13.19    2:10.95 BB     
                  26.32       59.01 (32.69)     1:38.86 (39.85)     2:10.95 (32.09)
  4 Metzger, Devin R    15 EMAC-MA              2:14.97    2:11.62 BB     
                  26.67       59.37 (32.70)     1:41.27 (41.90)     2:11.62 (30.35)
  5 Kocon, Cooper S     16 EMAC-MA              2:19.59    2:14.44 BB     
                  28.09     1:04.41 (36.32)     1:42.99 (38.58)     2:14.44 (31.45)
  6 Kuzdzal Jr, Patric  16 EMAC-MA              2:19.47    2:16.22 BB     
                  28.10     1:01.76 (33.66)     1:44.66 (42.90)     2:16.22 (31.56)
  7 Nikitine, Mark V    16 BLUE-MA              2:13.83    2:16.57 BB     
                  29.09     1:03.31 (34.22)     1:45.20 (41.89)     2:16.57 (31.37)
  8 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA               2:15.75    2:17.36 BB     
                  28.09     1:01.71 (33.62)     1:43.65 (41.94)     2:17.36 (33.71)
  9 Dinitzen, William   16 BLUE-MA              2:18.75    2:17.47 BB     
                  28.83     1:03.06 (34.23)     1:45.01 (41.95)     2:17.47 (32.46)
 10 Huleatt, Peter E    16 BLUE-MA              2:16.36    2:20.91 BB     
                  30.41     1:07.76 (37.35)     1:46.71 (38.95)     2:20.91 (34.20)
 11 DiGregory, Gino     18 PSC-MA               2:17.93    2:21.00 BB     
                  27.87     1:04.42 (36.55)     1:48.03 (43.61)     2:21.00 (32.97)
 12 Gress, John R       18 BLUE-MA              2:20.03    2:31.78        
                  30.10     1:13.00 (42.90)     1:54.47 (41.47)     2:31.78 (37.31)
C - Division  
  1 Kocon, Colby J      18 EMAC-MA              2:23.33    2:14.62 BB     
                  28.40     1:05.13 (36.73)     1:45.44 (40.31)     2:14.62 (29.18)
  2 Bower, Darren M     16 EMAC-MA              2:23.30    2:15.81 BB     
                  29.41     1:02.67 (33.26)     1:45.08 (42.41)     2:15.81 (30.73)
  3 Spak, Nathan M      16 UPY-MA               2:24.13    2:22.05        
                  30.23     1:07.43 (37.20)     1:50.05 (42.62)     2:22.05 (32.00)
  4 Hogan, Gray P       17 UN-EMAC-MA           2:36.28    2:22.38        
                  29.24     1:04.42 (35.18)     1:46.64 (42.22)     2:22.38 (35.74)
  5 Gertner, Matt T     17 EMAC-MA              2:22.73    2:22.57        
                  28.93     1:04.90 (35.97)     1:50.91 (46.01)     2:22.57 (31.66)
  6 Durrwachter, Kyle   15 EMAC-MA              2:23.96    2:23.64        
                  28.97     1:05.69 (36.72)     1:51.27 (45.58)     2:23.64 (32.37)
  7 Young, Jake G       17 EMAC-MA              2:43.61    2:26.35        
                  34.44     1:10.17 (35.73)     1:54.13 (43.96)     2:26.35 (32.22)
  8 Frasca, Joseph J    15 BLUE-MA              2:30.83    2:26.59        
                  28.47     1:06.73 (38.26)     1:55.65 (48.92)     2:26.59 (30.94)
  9 Germano, Gio A      15 EMAC-MA              2:25.23    2:26.74        
                  27.64     1:01.58 (33.94)     1:52.69 (51.11)     2:26.74 (34.05)
 10 Frasca, Ryan C      18 BLUE-MA              2:35.26    2:27.65        
                  29.27     1:06.74 (37.47)     1:55.72 (48.98)     2:27.65 (31.93)
 11 Connolly, Cole P    17 EMAC-MA              2:22.78    2:28.07        
                  32.00     1:08.72 (36.72)     1:54.49 (45.77)     2:28.07 (33.58)
 12 Mont, Owen P        15 EMAC-MA              2:35.12    2:30.20        
                  34.88     1:14.16 (39.28)     1:57.86 (43.70)     2:30.20 (32.34)
 13 Runco, Jack D       17 LVA-MA               2:28.91    2:31.12        
                  30.36     1:07.08 (36.72)     1:54.49 (47.41)     2:31.12 (36.63)
 14 Engler, David J     15 PSC-MA               2:42.06    2:35.56        
                  30.15     1:08.35 (38.20)     1:58.82 (50.47)     2:35.56 (36.74)
 15 Evanowski, Jonatha  17 BLUE-MA              2:43.30    2:43.90        
                  35.68     1:14.01 (38.33)     2:04.47 (50.46)     2:43.90 (39.43)
 16 Shah, Sahil         16 LVA-MA                    NT    2:46.16        
                  38.31     1:19.21 (40.90)     2:04.70 (45.49)     2:46.16 (41.46)
 17 Isom, Preston D     17 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:57.62        
                  34.33     1:18.76 (44.43)     2:17.04 (58.28)     2:57.62 (40.58)
 -- Apostolico, Chad L  16 UN-EMAC-MA           2:25.12         DQ        
                  30.05     1:06.24 (36.19)     1:49.77 (43.53)          DQ (33.02)
 -- Denardo, George F   15 PSC-MA               2:29.98        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Alex L    17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Vieira, Brendan     16 BLUE-MA              2:17.23        SCR        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.39  13-14 JO 2018
        1:00.69  13-14 A
        1:02.79  13-14 SLVR 2018
        1:05.79  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rautzhan, Peyton M  14 EMAC-MA                58.20      56.06 JO     
                  27.35       56.06 (28.71)                                        
  2 Koss, Nicola S      14 BLUE-MA                56.32      56.40 A      
                  27.24       56.40 (29.16)                                        
  3 Corvaia, Devon T    14 PSC-MA               1:00.28      59.11 A      
                  28.26       59.11 (30.85)                                        
  4 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSA-MA                 59.07      59.46 A      
                  28.91       59.46 (30.55)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Link, Natalie C     14 PSC-MA               1:02.38      59.81 A      
                  28.91       59.81 (30.90)                                        
  2 Giuffrida, Bella G  14 PSC-MA               1:02.77    1:02.99 BB     
                  30.71     1:02.99 (32.28)                                        
  3 Scheuer, Maddie L   14 FSA-MA               1:01.16    1:03.01 BB     
                  30.54     1:03.01 (32.47)                                        
  4 Weaver, Claire A    13 PSC-MA               1:02.42    1:03.17 BB     
                  30.86     1:03.17 (32.31)                                        
  5 Cooney, Laura M     14 UPY-MA               1:02.00    1:03.44 BB     
                  30.30     1:03.44 (33.14)                                        
  6 Heater, Kayman P    14 UPY-MA               1:02.71    1:04.10 BB     
                  30.63     1:04.10 (33.47)                                        
  7 Francisco, Emily P  13 UPY-MA               1:05.73    1:04.64 BB     
                  30.55     1:04.64 (34.09)                                        
  8 Houser, Wynne K     14 UN-PSC-MA            1:01.67    1:04.65 BB     
                  30.41     1:04.65 (34.24)                                        
  9 Lambrugo, Kyla M    14 LVA-MA               1:03.97    1:06.46        
                  31.20     1:06.46 (35.26)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hang, Mia L         13 UPY-MA               1:06.09    1:06.29        
                  31.45     1:06.29 (34.84)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kayla L    13 PSC-MA               1:08.76    1:07.04        
                  31.57     1:07.04 (35.47)                                        
  3 White, Laryssa      13 EMAC-MA              1:06.15    1:07.25        
                  32.71     1:07.25 (34.54)                                        
  4 Cygan, Maggie J     13 PSC-MA               1:06.10    1:08.08        
                  32.83     1:08.08 (35.25)                                        
  5 Hark, Abby J        13 EMAC-MA              1:07.39    1:08.66        
                  33.14     1:08.66 (35.52)                                        
  6 Girasole-Culhane,   13 FSA-MA               1:07.97    1:08.70        
                  32.98     1:08.70 (35.72)                                        
  7 Wiragh, Grace E     14 EMAC-MA              1:06.50    1:10.24        
  8 Wiener, Eliza T     14 EMAC-MA              1:08.95    1:13.81        
                  35.01     1:13.81 (38.80)                                        
  9 Goldman, Natasha P  13 PSC-MA               1:15.47    1:14.20        
                  34.53     1:14.20 (39.67)                                        
 10 Renion, Angie J     13 PSC-MA               1:15.49    1:14.37        
                  34.92     1:14.37 (39.45)                                        
 11 Kachala, Ellie A    13 BLUE-MA              1:14.12    1:15.36        
                  36.28     1:15.36 (39.08)                                        
 12 Mazzetti, Sarah     14 EMAC-MA              1:26.55    1:18.93        
                  38.06     1:18.93 (40.87)                                        
 -- Gould, Morgan G     13 EMAC-MA              1:10.70         NS        
 -- Schultz, Lianna S   13 PSC-MA               1:01.23        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.59  15&O SRCH 2018
          59.59  15&O A
        1:04.59  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Heimes, Kaylee E    17 UPY-MA                 54.33      55.00 SRCH   
                  26.84       55.00 (28.16)                                        
  2 Roesch, Raquelle S  16 BLUE-MA                53.58      55.28 SRCH   
                  26.64       55.28 (28.64)                                        
  3 Fresa, Noel J       15 UPY-MA                 53.04      55.87 A      
                  26.74       55.87 (29.13)                                        
  4 Krause, Laurel E    15 PSC-MA                 56.49      56.54 A      
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)                                        
  5 King, Reilly A      16 EMAC-MA                55.10      57.22 A      
                  27.78       57.22 (29.44)                                        
  6 Sizemore, Gabby R   16 BLUE-MA                55.14      57.29 A      
                  27.69       57.29 (29.60)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Grace J    18 PSC-MA                 57.78      57.72 A      
                  27.60       57.72 (30.12)                                        
  7 Devlin, Elise       17 BLUE-MA                54.04      57.72 A      
                  27.61       57.72 (30.11)                                        
  9 Sicinski, Megan M   18 PSC-MA                 57.32      57.94 A      
                  27.87       57.94 (30.07)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Amelia N   17 BLUE-MA                55.04      58.05 A      
                  27.81       58.05 (30.24)                                        
 11 Heilenman, Abby L   16 EMAC-MA                54.54      58.17 A      
                  28.14       58.17 (30.03)                                        
 12 Castano, Angie      18 EMAC-MA                58.70      59.03 A      
                  28.79       59.03 (30.24)                                        
 13 Sicinski, Courtney  18 PSC-MA                 58.77    1:00.14 BB     
                  29.33     1:00.14 (30.81)                                        
 14 Beaney, Emma K      16 BLUE-MA                57.96    1:01.36 BB     
                  28.69     1:01.36 (32.67)                                        
 15 Colarusso, Kira R   15 PSC-MA                 58.52    1:01.44 BB     
                  29.48     1:01.44 (31.96)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Gally, Annika L     15 EMAC-MA              1:00.18    1:00.20 BB     
                  29.28     1:00.20 (30.92)                                        
  2 Blazure, McKayla    15 BLUE-MA              1:00.70    1:01.37 BB     
                  29.81     1:01.37 (31.56)                                        
  3 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               1:02.19    1:05.68        
                  31.64     1:05.68 (34.04)                                        
  4 Rane, Shefalee S    15 UN-PSC-MA            1:04.27    1:07.20        
                  32.06     1:07.20 (35.14)                                        
 -- Gould, Elizabeth A  15 EMAC-MA              1:02.54         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bingham, Shannon A  15 EMAC-MA              1:05.29    1:03.87 BB     
                  30.40     1:03.87 (33.47)                                        
  2 Dawood, Lorelai     15 BLUE-MA              1:07.04    1:07.44        
                  32.47     1:07.44 (34.97)                                        
  3 Engel, Claire E     15 EMAC-MA              1:10.09    1:10.01        
                  33.94     1:10.01 (36.07)                                        
  4 Timmins, Olivia     16 EMAC-MA              1:11.27    1:13.01        
                  35.22     1:13.01 (37.79)                                        
 -- Newell, Grace E     18 PSC-MA               1:01.70        SCR        
 -- Crawford, Julia H   16 UN-PSC-MA            1:10.88        SCR        
 -- Frisch, Kayleigh L  17 PSC-MA               1:02.07        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Zoe R     17 UN-PSC-MA              55.97        SCR        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  13-14 JO 2018
          56.29  13-14 A
        1:00.89  13-14 BB
        1:01.49  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iacobelli, Michael  14 EMAC-MA                51.06      51.27 JO     
                  24.79       51.27 (26.48)                                        
  2 Ehret, Andrew T     13 LVA-MA                 55.33      54.81 A      
                  26.69       54.81 (28.12)                                        
  3 Kushner, Shawn B    14 PSC-MA                 53.81      55.13 A      
                  26.36       55.13 (28.77)                                        
 -- Rautzhan, Luke P    14 EMAC-MA                54.31         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Moreef, Isaiah G    14 UN-PSC-MA              57.92      57.00 BB     
                  26.77       57.00 (30.23)                                        
  2 Pyfer, David E      14 UPY-MA                 57.27      57.47 BB     
                  27.52       57.47 (29.95)                                        
  3 Lamack, AJ J        13 EMAC-MA                58.43      58.38 BB     
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)                                        
  4 Graham, Douglas S   14 PSC-MA                 59.55    1:01.37 SLVR   
                  29.64     1:01.37 (31.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Szymanski, Mike J   13 UPY-MA               1:01.38    1:00.62 BB     
                  29.97     1:00.62 (30.65)                                        
  2 Dey, Om             14 UN-PSC-MA            1:01.04    1:01.56        
                  29.54     1:01.56 (32.02)                                        
  3 McClure, Luke G     13 LVA-MA               1:07.24    1:02.77        
                  29.99     1:02.77 (32.78)                                        
  4 Parry, Jacob        14 PSC-MA               1:06.45    1:03.26        
                  30.50     1:03.26 (32.76)                                        
  5 Manley, James M     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:05.62        
                  31.38     1:05.62 (34.24)                                        
  6 Engel, Jack M       13 EMAC-MA              1:20.10    1:09.48        
                  32.69     1:09.48 (36.79)                                        
  7 Spak, Brian J       13 UPY-MA               1:10.70    1:10.31        
                  33.74     1:10.31 (36.57)                                        
  8 Mazzetti, Matthew   14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:11.49        
                  33.83     1:11.49 (37.66)                                        
  9 Roy, Somak          13 LVA-MA               1:32.79    1:30.30        
 -- Smith, Hunter J     14 UPY-MA                 51.97        SCR        
 -- Park, Tate J        14 FSA-MA                 55.83        SCR        
 -- Pocius, Dominick M  14 UPY-MA                 59.64        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.39  15&O SRCH 2018
          53.89  15&O A
          58.39  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McAllister, Patric  18 UN-EMAC-MA             47.92      49.85 SRCH   
                  24.49       49.85 (25.36)                                        
  2 Miller, Owen C      15 UPY-MA                 49.07      50.74 A      
                  24.65       50.74 (26.09)                                        
  3 Strawn, Brenek E    16 BLUE-MA                48.78      50.82 A      
                  24.89       50.82 (25.93)                                        
  4 Wing, Janik T       16 EMAC-MA                49.34      50.89 A      
                  24.38       50.89 (26.51)                                        
  5 Thomas, Owen        17 BLUE-MA                47.32      51.18 A      
                  24.89       51.18 (26.29)                                        
  6 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA                 52.78      51.29 A      
                  24.98       51.29 (26.31)                                        
  7 Mohamed, Omar A     17 BLUE-MA                50.52      54.61 BB     
                  25.54       54.61 (29.07)                                        
  8 Connolly, Cole P    17 EMAC-MA                53.51      55.31 BB     
                  26.72       55.31 (28.59)                                        
  9 Aguero, Erik E      16 BLUE-MA                53.89      55.86 BB     
                  27.28       55.86 (28.58)                                        
 -- Heimes, Justin A    15 UPY-MA                 49.93         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Bova, Evan G        16 EMAC-MA                54.49      53.85 A      
                  25.91       53.85 (27.94)                                        
  2 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA                 53.94      54.96 BB     
                  26.09       54.96 (28.87)                                        
  3 Huleatt, Peter E    16 BLUE-MA                54.62      55.88 BB     
                  27.08       55.88 (28.80)                                        
  4 DiGregory, Gino     18 PSC-MA                 57.31      56.21 BB     
                  26.58       56.21 (29.63)                                        
  5 Spak, Nathan M      16 UPY-MA                 55.38      56.29 BB     
                  27.29       56.29 (29.00)                                        
  6 Runco, Jack D       17 LVA-MA                 55.61      56.67 BB     
                  26.95       56.67 (29.72)                                        
  7 Sander, Jared       16 BLUE-MA                55.75      57.69 BB     
                  27.13       57.69 (30.56)                                        
  8 Apostolico, Chad L  16 UN-EMAC-MA             57.57      57.74 BB     
                  27.90       57.74 (29.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hogan, Gray P       17 UN-EMAC-MA           1:05.90      58.07 BB     
                  27.63       58.07 (30.44)                                        
  2 Young, Jake G       17 EMAC-MA              1:04.21      59.35        
                  28.44       59.35 (30.91)                                        
  3 Yaya, ZeQ O         15 PSC-MA                 59.31      59.38        
                  27.84       59.38 (31.54)                                        
  4 Isom, Preston D     17 EMAC-MA              1:00.95    1:02.11        
                  29.51     1:02.11 (32.60)                                        
  5 Engler, David J     15 PSC-MA               1:04.14    1:02.99        
                  29.98     1:02.99 (33.01)                                        
  6 Shah, Sahil         16 LVA-MA               1:04.24    1:09.21        
                  32.71     1:09.21 (36.50)                                        
 -- Denardo, George F   15 PSC-MA                 58.06        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Alex L    17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.59  13-14 JO 2018
        2:23.39  13-14 A
        2:35.39  13-14 BB
        2:37.49  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Avery O       13 EMAC-MA              2:19.13    2:18.51 A      
                  32.46     1:06.98 (34.52)     1:42.78 (35.80)     2:18.51 (35.73)
  2 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSA-MA               2:19.53    2:18.85 A      
                  33.59     1:08.42 (34.83)     1:44.10 (35.68)     2:18.85 (34.75)
  3 Sharp, Lauren E     13 EMAC-MA              2:22.50    2:19.45 A      
                  33.23     1:08.10 (34.87)     1:44.09 (35.99)     2:19.45 (35.36)
BB - Division  
  1 Corvaia, Devon T    14 PSC-MA               2:26.30    2:19.27 A      
                  33.37     1:08.88 (35.51)   2:19.27 (1:10.39)                    
  2 Keck, Angelina M    14 BLUE-MA              2:27.07    2:30.29 BB     
                  34.95     1:12.83 (37.88)     1:52.66 (39.83)     2:30.29 (37.63)
  3 Laslo, Kiera C      13 BLUE-MA              2:32.57    2:33.43 BB     
                  37.28     1:18.02 (40.74)     1:57.07 (39.05)     2:33.43 (36.36)
  4 Pal, Mallika D      14 BLUE-MA              2:33.82    2:41.99        
                  38.46     1:18.65 (40.19)     2:00.08 (41.43)     2:41.99 (41.91)
 -- Reinhard, Kera M    14 EMAC-MA              2:30.35         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Shucavage, Grace E  13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:30.33 BB     
                  35.93     1:14.78 (38.85)     1:52.99 (38.21)     2:30.33 (37.34)
  2 Scheuer, Maddie L   14 FSA-MA                    NT    2:30.97 BB     
                  36.84     1:15.56 (38.72)     1:54.12 (38.56)     2:30.97 (36.85)
  3 Giuffrida, Bella G  14 PSC-MA                    NT    2:32.21 BB     
                  37.38     1:16.24 (38.86)     1:54.63 (38.39)     2:32.21 (37.58)
  4 Puentes, Mya R      13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:32.65 BB     
                  35.90     1:15.05 (39.15)     1:54.85 (39.80)     2:32.65 (37.80)
  5 Cooney, Laura M     14 UPY-MA                    NT    2:32.75 BB     
                  37.87     1:17.10 (39.23)     1:55.97 (38.87)     2:32.75 (36.78)
  6 Iacobelli, Sophia   13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:37.44 SLVR   
                  37.51     1:17.71 (40.20)     1:58.30 (40.59)     2:37.44 (39.14)
  7 Weaver, Claire A    13 PSC-MA               2:36.84    2:37.47 SLVR   
                  38.45     1:18.96 (40.51)     1:59.62 (40.66)     2:37.47 (37.85)
  8 Rosa, Bella A       14 BLUE-MA              2:36.86    2:41.64        
                  38.36     1:19.97 (41.61)     2:03.04 (43.07)     2:41.64 (38.60)
  9 Schaffer, Caroline  13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:43.82        
                  38.83     1:20.73 (41.90)     2:03.43 (42.70)     2:43.82 (40.39)
 10 Sripathi, Nikki     14 BLUE-MA              2:35.76    2:47.64        
                  39.29     1:20.91 (41.62)     2:04.29 (43.38)     2:47.64 (43.35)
 11 Lambrugo, Kyla M    14 LVA-MA                    NT    2:51.09        
                  40.67     1:23.78 (43.11)     2:07.88 (44.10)     2:51.09 (43.21)
 12 Cygan, Maggie J     13 PSC-MA                    NT    2:54.07        
                  41.30     1:25.38 (44.08)   2:54.07 (1:28.69)                    
 13 Lohr, Katie M       13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:58.73        
                  41.22     1:26.85 (45.63)     2:14.08 (47.23)     2:58.73 (44.65)
 14 Jaskiewicz, Talia   14 EMAC-MA              2:59.58    3:01.45        
                  42.76     1:29.28 (46.52)   3:01.45 (1:32.17)                    
 15 Mohamed, Maryam     13 BLUE-MA              2:58.76    3:02.29        
                  43.23     1:30.15 (46.92)     2:17.59 (47.44)     3:02.29 (44.70)
 16 Gould, Morgan G     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:09.05        
                  41.13     1:28.97 (47.84)     2:19.06 (50.09)     3:09.05 (49.99)
 17 Vidal, Emily        13 BLUE-MA              3:17.66    3:14.84        
                  45.13                             2:25.47 ( )     3:14.84 (49.37)
 18 Laclair, Olivia A   13 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:19.62        
                  46.79     1:37.49 (50.70)     2:27.90 (50.41)     3:19.62 (51.72)
 -- Wessner, Delaney R  13 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Miles, Alina J      14 BLUE-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Schultz, Lianna S   13 PSC-MA               2:28.70        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  15&O SRCH 2018
        2:20.69  15&O A
        2:32.39  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Heimes, Kaylee E    17 UPY-MA               2:03.19    2:10.93 SRCH   
                  30.44     1:03.41 (32.97)     1:37.20 (33.79)     2:10.93 (33.73)
  2 Gravereaux, Chelse  16 EMAC-MA              2:15.30    2:12.27 SRCH   
                  31.49     1:05.07 (33.58)     1:39.26 (34.19)     2:12.27 (33.01)
  3 Devlin, Elise       17 BLUE-MA              2:07.84    2:18.04 A      
                  32.99     1:07.69 (34.70)     1:43.66 (35.97)     2:18.04 (34.38)
  4 Sizemore, Gabby R   16 BLUE-MA              2:10.56    2:18.05 A      
                  32.21     1:06.64 (34.43)     1:42.81 (36.17)     2:18.05 (35.24)
  5 Wasson, Hannah R    16 BLUE-MA              2:19.61    2:20.04 A      
                  32.59     1:08.51 (35.92)     1:44.93 (36.42)     2:20.04 (35.11)
  6 Krause, Laurel E    15 PSC-MA               2:18.16    2:20.64 A      
                  32.87     1:08.69 (35.82)     1:44.62 (35.93)     2:20.64 (36.02)
  7 Williams, Ainsley   15 BLUE-MA              2:15.86    2:23.22 BB     
                  33.34     1:10.39 (37.05)     1:47.51 (37.12)     2:23.22 (35.71)
BB - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Grace J    18 PSC-MA               2:21.99    2:19.94 A      
                  33.40     1:08.54 (35.14)     1:45.30 (36.76)     2:19.94 (34.64)
  2 Sicinski, Megan M   18 PSC-MA               2:25.80    2:21.17 BB     
                  33.98     1:09.67 (35.69)     1:45.69 (36.02)     2:21.17 (35.48)
  3 Yerger, Jordyn M    16 EMAC-MA              2:29.99    2:30.45 BB     
                  35.09     1:14.03 (38.94)     1:53.46 (39.43)     2:30.45 (36.99)
  4 Colarusso, Kira R   15 PSC-MA               2:25.10    2:32.55        
                  35.56     1:13.86 (38.30)   2:32.55 (1:18.69)                    
  5 Serafin, Emilia     16 BLUE-MA              2:21.52    2:34.41        
                  35.01     1:12.62 (37.61)     1:52.96 (40.34)     2:34.41 (41.45)
  6 Rane, Shefalee S    15 UN-PSC-MA            2:30.70    2:37.07        
                  35.98                             1:56.84 ( )     2:37.07 (40.23)
  7 Hillier, Sage J     15 BLUE-MA              2:28.02    2:37.23        
                  38.01     1:18.10 (40.09)     1:57.96 (39.86)     2:37.23 (39.27)
C - Division  
  1 Shuryn, Lexy N      15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:26.36 BB     
                  35.15     1:12.45 (37.30)     1:49.79 (37.34)     2:26.36 (36.57)
  2 O'Brien, Amelia N   17 BLUE-MA              2:48.02    2:35.13        
                  35.73     1:14.66 (38.93)     1:55.55 (40.89)     2:35.13 (39.58)
  3 Mangino, Lila M     15 BLUE-MA              2:59.55    2:53.54        
  4 Engel, Claire E     15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:56.30        
                  43.21     1:28.41 (45.20)   2:56.30 (1:27.89)                    
  5 Dawood, Lorelai     15 BLUE-MA              2:58.30    2:57.56        
                  41.45     1:26.27 (44.82)     2:13.03 (46.76)     2:57.56 (44.53)
  6 Timmins, Olivia     16 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:06.10        
                  42.27     1:28.90 (46.63)     2:18.03 (49.13)     3:06.10 (48.07)
 -- Bingham, Shannon A  15 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Gould, Elizabeth A  15 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Frisch, Kayleigh L  17 PSC-MA               2:43.78        SCR        
 -- Newell, Grace E     18 PSC-MA               2:39.27        SCR        
 -- Crawford, Julia H   16 UN-PSC-MA            3:15.50        SCR        
 -- Winters, Natalie J  15 BLUE-MA              2:51.09        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  13-14 JO 2018
        2:14.69  13-14 A
        2:25.89  13-14 BB
        2:31.99  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David A    14 BLUE-MA              2:11.57    2:12.61 A      
                  32.06     1:06.37 (34.31)     1:39.00 (32.63)     2:12.61 (33.61)
  2 Pandher, Armaan S   14 BLUE-MA              2:12.91    2:20.79 BB     
                  32.68     1:08.88 (36.20)     1:45.24 (36.36)     2:20.79 (35.55)
BB - Division  
  1 Moreef, Isaiah G    14 UN-PSC-MA            2:16.36    2:16.57 BB     
                  32.40     1:06.98 (34.58)     1:41.53 (34.55)     2:16.57 (35.04)
  2 Nichols III, Tommy  14 BLUE-MA              2:19.16    2:17.15 BB     
                  33.59     1:08.38 (34.79)     1:42.96 (34.58)     2:17.15 (34.19)
  3 Hayes, Daniel L     14 BLUE-MA              2:23.69    2:20.82 BB     
                  33.37     1:09.48 (36.11)     1:46.38 (36.90)     2:20.82 (34.44)
  4 Aguero, Omar A      14 BLUE-MA              2:24.50    2:24.36 BB     
                  34.39     1:10.88 (36.49)     1:47.85 (36.97)     2:24.36 (36.51)
C - Division  
  1 Wendling, Andy A    13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:28.14 SLVR   
                  34.85     1:12.82 (37.97)     1:51.38 (38.56)     2:28.14 (36.76)
  2 Lamack, AJ J        13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:30.53 SLVR   
                  35.51     1:14.74 (39.23)     1:54.62 (39.88)     2:30.53 (35.91)
  3 Glynn, Davin J      14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:31.25 SLVR   
                  35.23     1:13.79 (38.56)     1:52.94 (39.15)     2:31.25 (38.31)
  4 Perose, Bobby J     13 EMAC-MA              2:35.54    2:31.28 SLVR   
                  35.92     1:14.39 (38.47)     1:54.18 (39.79)     2:31.28 (37.10)
  5 Willard, Luke A     13 PSC-MA               2:33.96    2:33.34        
                  35.45     1:13.48 (38.03)     1:53.64 (40.16)     2:33.34 (39.70)
  6 Troxell, Caelib E   14 BLUE-MA              2:42.97    2:34.76        
                  38.46     1:17.24 (38.78)     1:56.37 (39.13)     2:34.76 (38.39)
  7 McClure, Luke G     13 LVA-MA               3:04.71    2:41.14        
                  37.11     1:18.10 (40.99)     2:00.44 (42.34)     2:41.14 (40.70)
  8 Parry, Jacob        14 PSC-MA               2:44.37    2:43.25        
                  38.76     1:20.09 (41.33)     2:03.17 (43.08)     2:43.25 (40.08)
  9 Krupka, Aleksander  14 BLUE-MA              3:14.97    2:47.41        
                  39.19     1:22.38 (43.19)     2:06.10 (43.72)     2:47.41 (41.31)
 10 Oswald, Connor A    14 BLUE-MA              2:49.93    2:48.24        
                  38.65     1:22.70 (44.05)     2:07.04 (44.34)     2:48.24 (41.20)
 -- Metzger, Seth R     13 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  38.65     1:21.60 (42.95)     2:06.12 (44.52)          DQ (42.67)
 -- Pocius, Dominick M  14 UPY-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Park, Tate J        14 FSA-MA               2:26.26        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.59  15&O SRCH 2018
        2:08.49  15&O A
        2:19.19  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen        17 BLUE-MA              1:53.61    1:59.34 SRCH   
                  28.34       59.26 (30.92)     1:29.48 (30.22)     1:59.34 (29.86)
  2 McAllister, Patric  18 UN-EMAC-MA           1:54.40    2:00.69 SRCH   
                  29.02     1:00.46 (31.44)     1:31.05 (30.59)     2:00.69 (29.64)
  3 Bell, Alasdair J    16 EMAC-MA              2:01.79    2:03.23 SRCH   
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)     1:32.39 (31.71)     2:03.23 (30.84)
  4 Strawn, Brenek E    16 BLUE-MA              2:03.11    2:04.14 SRCH   
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)     1:32.70 (32.23)     2:04.14 (31.44)
  5 Laslo, Gabe S       15 BLUE-MA              2:03.92    2:06.04 SRCH   
                  30.14     1:02.34 (32.20)     1:34.44 (32.10)     2:06.04 (31.60)
  6 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 BLUE-MA              2:02.20    2:06.90 SRCH   
                  29.12     1:00.30 (31.18)     1:33.36 (33.06)     2:06.90 (33.54)
  7 Bozzi, Joseph A     17 BLUE-MA              2:01.41    2:11.76 BB     
                  30.41     1:03.56 (33.15)     1:38.22 (34.66)     2:11.76 (33.54)
  8 Kuzdzal Jr, Patric  16 EMAC-MA              2:07.61    2:12.81 BB     
                  31.15     1:04.95 (33.80)     1:39.71 (34.76)     2:12.81 (33.10)
 -- Heimes, Justin A    15 UPY-MA               1:54.01         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Nesbitt, Blake D    16 BLUE-MA              2:10.68    2:08.54 BB     
                  29.86     1:02.18 (32.32)     1:35.45 (33.27)     2:08.54 (33.09)
  2 Wendling, Matthew   15 EMAC-MA              2:17.78    2:11.24 BB     
                  29.80     1:03.22 (33.42)     1:37.69 (34.47)     2:11.24 (33.55)
  3 Metzger, Devin R    15 EMAC-MA              2:17.36    2:11.72 BB     
                  30.65     1:03.96 (33.31)     1:38.38 (34.42)     2:11.72 (33.34)
  4 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA               2:14.59    2:12.44 BB     
                  32.08     1:05.49 (33.41)     1:39.61 (34.12)     2:12.44 (32.83)
  5 Nikitine, Mark V    16 BLUE-MA              2:12.14    2:15.67 BB     
                  31.96     1:06.44 (34.48)     1:41.02 (34.58)     2:15.67 (34.65)
  6 Dinitzen, William   16 BLUE-MA              2:14.12    2:17.11 BB     
                  33.10     1:07.84 (34.74)     1:42.09 (34.25)     2:17.11 (35.02)
  7 Winters, Jason T    18 BLUE-MA              2:16.67    2:27.26        
                  35.13     1:12.16 (37.03)     1:49.92 (37.76)     2:27.26 (37.34)
C - Division  
  1 Bower, Darren M     16 EMAC-MA              2:43.80    2:15.93 BB     
                  32.47     1:07.45 (34.98)     1:42.14 (34.69)     2:15.93 (33.79)
  2 Germano, Gio A      15 EMAC-MA              2:34.43    2:16.57 BB     
                  31.20     1:06.60 (35.40)     1:42.40 (35.80)     2:16.57 (34.17)
  3 Gertner, Matt T     17 EMAC-MA              2:35.97    2:18.86 BB     
                  34.03     1:09.88 (35.85)     1:44.84 (34.96)     2:18.86 (34.02)
  4 Durrwachter, Kyle   15 EMAC-MA              2:28.59    2:20.22        
                  33.34     1:08.77 (35.43)     1:44.70 (35.93)     2:20.22 (35.52)
  5 Mohamed, Omar A     17 BLUE-MA              2:25.00    2:24.15        
                  34.07     1:10.27 (36.20)     1:48.19 (37.92)     2:24.15 (35.96)
  6 Sander, Jared       16 BLUE-MA              2:22.28    2:25.32        
                  34.14     1:10.66 (36.52)     1:48.11 (37.45)     2:25.32 (37.21)
  7 Frasca, Ryan C      18 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:26.35        
                  34.52     1:12.68 (38.16)     1:51.92 (39.24)     2:26.35 (34.43)
  8 Young, Jake G       17 EMAC-MA              2:36.17    2:28.36        
                  35.05     1:11.99 (36.94)     1:50.96 (38.97)     2:28.36 (37.40)
  9 Mont, Owen P        15 EMAC-MA              2:57.25    2:28.37        
                  35.77     1:13.63 (37.86)     1:52.17 (38.54)     2:28.37 (36.20)
 10 Yaya, ZeQ O         15 PSC-MA               2:43.93    2:30.38        
                  36.66     1:14.78 (38.12)     1:53.05 (38.27)     2:30.38 (37.33)
 11 Engler, David J     15 PSC-MA               2:46.73    2:30.46        
                                1:13.20 ( )     1:52.59 (39.39)     2:30.46 (37.87)
 12 Frasca, Joseph J    15 BLUE-MA              2:37.03    2:36.98        
                  36.76     1:19.11 (42.35)     2:00.07 (40.96)     2:36.98 (36.91)
 -- Evanowski, Jonatha  17 BLUE-MA              2:30.21         DQ        
 -- Gress, John R       18 BLUE-MA              2:36.43         DQ        
                  37.95     1:17.82 (39.87)     1:59.81 (41.99)          DQ (41.46)
 -- Schwartz, Alex L    17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Vieira, Brendan     16 BLUE-MA              2:29.93        SCR        
 -- Denardo, George F   15 PSC-MA               2:55.98        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  13-14 JO 2018
        1:05.99  13-14 A
        1:11.39  13-14 BB
        1:15.99  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 King, Avery O       13 EMAC-MA              1:08.23    1:07.94 BB     
                  30.87     1:07.94 (37.07)                                        
  2 Corvaia, Devon T    14 PSC-MA               1:07.78    1:08.18 BB     
                  31.80     1:08.18 (36.38)                                        
  3 Giuffrida, Bella G  14 PSC-MA               1:08.44    1:08.38 BB     
                  32.45     1:08.38 (35.93)                                        
  4 Buchman, Bella A    14 EMAC-MA              1:06.93    1:08.63 BB     
                  32.15     1:08.63 (36.48)                                        
  5 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSA-MA               1:06.79    1:09.41 BB     
                  32.08     1:09.41 (37.33)                                        
  6 Link, Natalie C     14 PSC-MA               1:11.15    1:09.74 BB     
                  32.21     1:09.74 (37.53)                                        
  7 Reinhard, Kera M    14 EMAC-MA              1:10.14    1:09.92 BB     
                  31.83     1:09.92 (38.09)                                        
  8 Scheuer, Maddie L   14 FSA-MA               1:06.37    1:10.30 BB     
                  33.13     1:10.30 (37.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Weaver, Claire A    13 PSC-MA               1:20.11    1:13.90 SLVR   
                  34.70     1:13.90 (39.20)                                        
  2 Keller, Janell      13 UPY-MA               1:13.46    1:15.43 SLVR   
                  34.68     1:15.43 (40.75)                                        
  3 Heater, Kayman P    14 UPY-MA               1:14.92    1:15.80 SLVR   
                  36.20     1:15.80 (39.60)                                        
  4 Francisco, Emily P  13 UPY-MA               1:13.68    1:16.17        
                  33.90     1:16.17 (42.27)                                        
  5 Cooney, Laura M     14 UPY-MA               1:11.92    1:16.94        
                  35.16     1:16.94 (41.78)                                        
  6 Johnson, Kayla L    13 PSC-MA               1:19.03    1:18.26        
                  35.18     1:18.26 (43.08)                                        
  7 Houser, Wynne K     14 UN-PSC-MA            1:14.28    1:18.67        
                  34.49     1:18.67 (44.18)                                        
  8 Corrado, Lia M      13 LVA-MA               1:18.08    1:18.82        
                  36.07     1:18.82 (42.75)                                        
  9 Wiener, Eliza T     14 EMAC-MA              1:18.05    1:23.77        
                  38.31     1:23.77 (45.46)                                        
 10 Girasole-Culhane,   13 FSA-MA               1:18.76    1:25.35        
                  37.54     1:25.35 (47.81)                                        
 11 Cygan, Maggie J     13 PSC-MA               1:25.57    1:25.63        
                  38.25     1:25.63 (47.38)                                        
 12 Kachala, Ellie A    13 BLUE-MA              1:30.73    1:27.52        
                  40.14     1:27.52 (47.38)                                        
 13 Goldman, Natasha P  13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:35.44        
                  43.53     1:35.44 (51.91)                                        
 14 Renion, Angie J     13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:40.33        
                  44.10     1:40.33 (56.23)                                        
 -- Robinson, Olivia M  13 EMAC-MA              1:26.88        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Lianna S   13 PSC-MA               1:07.32        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.09  15&O SRCH 2018
        1:04.59  15&O A
        1:09.99  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sicinski, Courtney  18 PSC-MA                 59.84    1:01.67 SRCH   
                  29.22     1:01.67 (32.45)                                        
  2 Roesch, Raquelle S  16 BLUE-MA              1:00.49    1:02.18 A      
                  29.29     1:02.18 (32.89)                                        
  3 Heimes, Kaylee E    17 UPY-MA               1:00.92    1:02.94 A      
                  29.56     1:02.94 (33.38)                                        
  4 Devlin, Elise       17 BLUE-MA                57.35    1:02.96 A      
                  29.19     1:02.96 (33.77)                                        
  5 Gally, Annika L     15 EMAC-MA              1:02.17    1:03.84 A      
                  29.99     1:03.84 (33.85)                                        
  6 McCormick, Marlee   15 BLUE-MA              1:00.38    1:04.00 A      
                  30.25     1:04.00 (33.75)                                        
  7 Williams, Ainsley   15 BLUE-MA              1:00.03    1:05.61 BB     
                  30.26     1:05.61 (35.35)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wasson, Hannah R    16 BLUE-MA              1:07.18    1:06.49 BB     
                  31.29     1:06.49 (35.20)                                        
  2 Shuryn, Lexy N      15 EMAC-MA              1:06.62    1:06.69 BB     
                  30.77     1:06.69 (35.92)                                        
  3 Fresa, Noel J       15 UPY-MA               1:09.23    1:07.71 BB     
                  30.72     1:07.71 (36.99)                                        
  4 Blazure, McKayla    15 BLUE-MA              1:05.02    1:08.16 BB     
                  32.29     1:08.16 (35.87)                                        
  5 Heilenman, Abby L   16 EMAC-MA              1:08.42    1:08.19 BB     
                  31.94     1:08.19 (36.25)                                        
  6 Krause, Laurel E    15 PSC-MA               1:09.33    1:09.98 BB     
                  32.22     1:09.98 (37.76)                                        
  7 Nelson, Caroline A  16 EMAC-MA              1:05.89    1:10.89        
  8 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               1:08.61    1:14.62        
                  34.39     1:14.62 (40.23)                                        
  9 Yerger, Jordyn M    16 EMAC-MA              1:09.98    1:14.90        
                  34.95     1:14.90 (39.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Grace J    18 PSC-MA               1:12.76    1:09.37 BB     
                  31.71     1:09.37 (37.66)                                        
  2 King, Reilly A      16 EMAC-MA              1:10.94    1:09.99 BB     
                  32.89     1:09.99 (37.10)                                        
  3 Colarusso, Kira R   15 PSC-MA               1:15.89    1:16.73        
                  35.53     1:16.73 (41.20)                                        
  4 Rane, Shefalee S    15 UN-PSC-MA            1:57.74    1:21.26        
                  37.63     1:21.26 (43.63)                                        
 -- Frisch, Kayleigh L  17 PSC-MA               1:24.02        SCR        
 -- Newell, Grace E     18 PSC-MA               1:06.13        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Valentina A  16 BLUE-MA              1:03.25        SCR        
 -- Crawford, Julia H   16 UN-PSC-MA            1:36.62        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Zoe R     17 UN-PSC-MA            1:03.87        SCR        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.59  13-14 JO 2018
        1:01.29  13-14 A
        1:06.39  13-14 BB
        1:16.09  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iacobelli, Michael  14 EMAC-MA                54.49      55.53 JO     
                  25.94       55.53 (29.59)                                        
  2 Wendling, Andy A    13 EMAC-MA              1:00.28    1:00.98 A      
                  29.06     1:00.98 (31.92)                                        
  3 Soares, Nick C      14 EMAC-MA                59.87    1:01.02 A      
                  28.03     1:01.02 (32.99)                                        
  4 Pandher, Armaan S   14 BLUE-MA              1:00.42    1:02.65 BB     
                  28.81     1:02.65 (33.84)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Pyfer, David E      14 UPY-MA               1:04.65    1:03.94 BB     
                  29.68     1:03.94 (34.26)                                        
  2 Kushner, Shawn B    14 PSC-MA               1:06.20    1:09.09 SLVR   
                  30.96     1:09.09 (38.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew T     13 LVA-MA               1:10.88    1:04.18 BB     
                  29.93     1:04.18 (34.25)                                        
  2 Lamack, AJ J        13 EMAC-MA              1:06.49    1:08.13 SLVR   
                  31.40     1:08.13 (36.73)                                        
  3 Glynn, Davin J      14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:12.88 SLVR   
                  32.40     1:12.88 (40.48)                                        
  4 Szymanski, Mike J   13 UPY-MA               1:17.82    1:13.96 SLVR   
                  34.34     1:13.96 (39.62)                                        
  5 Dey, Om             14 UN-PSC-MA            1:10.89    1:15.51 SLVR   
                  34.65     1:15.51 (40.86)                                        
  6 Graham, Douglas S   14 PSC-MA                    NT    1:15.61 SLVR   
                  33.81     1:15.61 (41.80)                                        
  7 Moreef, Isaiah G    14 UN-PSC-MA            1:26.30    1:15.69 SLVR   
                  34.06     1:15.69 (41.63)                                        
 -- Parry, Jacob        14 PSC-MA               1:31.44         DQ        
                  35.86          DQ (42.62)                                        
 -- Smith, Hunter J     14 UPY-MA               1:01.32        SCR        
 -- Park, Tate J        14 FSA-MA               1:14.91        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.89  15&O SRCH 2018
          58.59  15&O A
        1:03.39  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wing, Janik T       16 EMAC-MA                53.35      53.27 SRCH   
                  25.19       53.27 (28.08)                                        
  2 Miller, Owen C      15 UPY-MA                 53.02      54.74 SRCH   
                  25.30       54.74 (29.44)                                        
  3 Thomas, Owen        17 BLUE-MA                51.06      55.08 SRCH   
                  25.87       55.08 (29.21)                                        
  4 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  18 EMAC-MA                54.99      55.30 SRCH   
                  26.05       55.30 (29.25)                                        
  5 McAllister, Patric  18 UN-EMAC-MA             53.43      55.41 SRCH   
                  26.12       55.41 (29.29)                                        
  6 Laslo, Gabe S       15 BLUE-MA                52.70      55.85 SRCH   
                  26.63       55.85 (29.22)                                        
  7 Gladstone, Peter B  18 BLUE-MA                56.39      59.35 BB     
                  28.18       59.35 (31.17)                                        
  8 DiGregory, Gino     18 PSC-MA                 57.34    1:01.04 BB     
                  27.62     1:01.04 (33.42)                                        
  9 Aguero, Erik E      16 BLUE-MA                55.92    1:01.15 BB     
                  29.46     1:01.15 (31.69)                                        
 -- Strawn, Brenek E    16 BLUE-MA                53.05         DQ        
                  25.97          DQ (29.24)                                        
 -- Heimes, Justin A    15 UPY-MA                 55.51         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Brennan, Michael E  17 EMAC-MA                59.39      56.24 SRCH   
                  26.24       56.24 (30.00)                                        
  2 Kocon, Colby J      18 EMAC-MA                59.52      57.63 A      
                  27.01       57.63 (30.62)                                        
  3 Metzger, Devin R    15 EMAC-MA                59.39      58.94 BB     
                  26.40       58.94 (32.54)                                        
  4 Kuzdzal Jr, Patric  16 EMAC-MA                59.59    1:00.72 BB     
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)                                        
  5 Gertner, Matt T     17 EMAC-MA              1:01.48    1:00.78 BB     
                  28.58     1:00.78 (32.20)                                        
  6 Sander, Jared       16 BLUE-MA              1:00.58    1:02.28 BB     
                  29.15     1:02.28 (33.13)                                        
  7 Kocon, Cooper S     16 EMAC-MA                59.69    1:03.55        
                  28.68     1:03.55 (34.87)                                        
  8 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA               1:01.56    1:03.73        
                  29.32     1:03.73 (34.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sharp, Jack R       15 EMAC-MA              1:04.35      59.92 BB     
                  27.92       59.92 (32.00)                                        
  2 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA               1:07.80    1:02.46 BB     
                  28.71     1:02.46 (33.75)                                        
  3 Hogan, Gray P       17 UN-EMAC-MA           1:18.80    1:05.21        
                  29.79     1:05.21 (35.42)                                        
  4 Engler, David J     15 PSC-MA               1:09.29    1:06.86        
                  30.40     1:06.86 (36.46)                                        
  5 Yaya, ZeQ O         15 PSC-MA               1:22.46    1:09.17        
                  31.39     1:09.17 (37.78)                                        
  6 Runco, Jack D       17 LVA-MA               1:11.24    1:11.54        
                  31.59     1:11.54 (39.95)                                        
  7 Isom, Preston D     17 EMAC-MA              1:22.67    1:17.72        
                  35.11     1:17.72 (42.61)                                        
  8 Shah, Sahil         16 LVA-MA               1:17.16    1:29.54        
                  40.53     1:29.54 (49.01)                                        
 -- Denardo, George F   15 PSC-MA               1:03.10        SCR        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.69  13-14 JO 2018
        2:44.59  13-14 A
        2:58.29  13-14 BB
        3:02.99  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sharp, Lauren E     13 EMAC-MA              2:32.70    2:33.93 JO     
                  35.02     1:13.81 (38.79)     1:53.93 (40.12)     2:33.93 (40.00)
 -- Houser, Wynne K     14 UN-PSC-MA            2:44.30         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Laslo, Kiera C      13 BLUE-MA              2:51.26    2:46.24 BB     
                  38.00     1:21.50 (43.50)     2:04.90 (43.40)     2:46.24 (41.34)
  2 Link, Natalie C     14 PSC-MA               2:55.93    2:53.84 BB     
                  40.39     1:23.81 (43.42)     2:08.56 (44.75)     2:53.84 (45.28)
  3 Iacobelli, Sophia   13 EMAC-MA              2:57.96    2:56.17 BB     
                  41.29     1:26.62 (45.33)     2:11.76 (45.14)     2:56.17 (44.41)
  4 Pal, Mallika D      14 BLUE-MA              2:57.61    3:02.45 SLVR   
                  41.06     1:27.70 (46.64)     2:15.55 (47.85)     3:02.45 (46.90)
  5 Koss, Nicola S      14 BLUE-MA              2:57.52    3:03.10        
                  41.31     1:27.22 (45.91)     2:14.94 (47.72)     3:03.10 (48.16)
  6 Sripathi, Nikki     14 BLUE-MA              2:56.86    3:03.45        
                  41.10     1:28.02 (46.92)     2:16.40 (48.38)     3:03.45 (47.05)
C - Division  
  1 Shucavage, Grace E  13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:48.25 BB     
                  37.74     1:21.90 (44.16)     2:05.89 (43.99)     2:48.25 (42.36)
  2 Puentes, Mya R      13 EMAC-MA              3:04.23    2:53.56 BB     
                  39.41     1:23.11 (43.70)     2:09.40 (46.29)     2:53.56 (44.16)
  3 Rautzhan, Peyton M  14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:55.25 BB     
                  40.09     1:25.27 (45.18)     2:11.78 (46.51)     2:55.25 (43.47)
  4 White, Laryssa      13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:57.26 BB     
                  39.28     1:24.04 (44.76)     2:10.76 (46.72)     2:57.26 (46.50)
  5 Buchman, Bella A    14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:02.20 SLVR   
                  40.16     1:26.81 (46.65)     2:14.30 (47.49)     3:02.20 (47.90)
  6 Corrado, Lia M      13 LVA-MA               3:09.33    3:02.70 SLVR   
                  40.49     1:26.84 (46.35)     2:14.99 (48.15)     3:02.70 (47.71)
  7 Schaffer, Caroline  13 EMAC-MA              3:07.57    3:02.78 SLVR   
                  41.42     1:28.35 (46.93)     2:16.60 (48.25)     3:02.78 (46.18)
  8 Girasole-Culhane,   13 FSA-MA                    NT    3:06.82        
                  43.12     1:30.60 (47.48)     2:18.52 (47.92)     3:06.82 (48.30)
  9 Hang, Mia L         13 UPY-MA                    NT    3:11.47        
                  41.36     1:31.12 (49.76)     2:22.58 (51.46)     3:11.47 (48.89)
 10 Rosa, Bella A       14 BLUE-MA              3:01.32    3:14.09        
                  43.61     1:35.99 (52.38)     2:27.96 (51.97)     3:14.09 (46.13)
 11 Hark, Abby J        13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:15.16        
                  43.75     1:34.48 (50.73)     2:25.02 (50.54)     3:15.16 (50.14)
 12 Wiragh, Grace E     14 EMAC-MA              3:07.37    3:16.93        
                  40.78     1:30.67 (49.89)     2:23.90 (53.23)     3:16.93 (53.03)
 13 Mohamed, Maryam     13 BLUE-MA              3:20.10    3:21.74        
                  46.06     1:37.96 (51.90)     2:31.10 (53.14)     3:21.74 (50.64)
 14 Jaskiewicz, Talia   14 EMAC-MA              3:27.51    3:25.53        
                  45.32     1:36.91 (51.59)     2:30.86 (53.95)     3:25.53 (54.67)
 15 Goldman, Natasha P  13 PSC-MA                    NT    3:26.96        
                  45.41     1:37.67 (52.26)     2:33.81 (56.14)     3:26.96 (53.15)
 16 Vidal, Emily        13 BLUE-MA              3:21.31    3:35.13        
                  49.45     1:43.70 (54.25)     2:40.40 (56.70)     3:35.13 (54.73)
 17 Renion, Angie J     13 PSC-MA                    NT    3:37.50        
                  49.99     1:45.54 (55.55)     2:42.09 (56.55)     3:37.50 (55.41)
 18 Lohr, Katie M       13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:39.07        
                  49.62     1:45.15 (55.53)     2:43.20 (58.05)     3:39.07 (55.87)
 19 Wessner, Delaney R  13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:49.78        
                  49.53     1:47.31 (57.78)   2:48.46 (1:01.15)   3:49.78 (1:01.32)
 20 Mazzetti, Sarah     14 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:51.46        
                  55.22     1:53.21 (57.99)   3:51.46 (1:58.25)                    
 21 Laclair, Olivia A   13 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:56.42        
                  52.58   1:53.13 (1:00.55)   2:55.61 (1:02.48)   3:56.42 (1:00.81)
 -- Miles, Alina J      14 BLUE-MA              2:58.62         NS        
 -- Francisco, Emily P  13 UPY-MA               3:14.72        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Olivia M  13 EMAC-MA              3:04.44        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.69  15&O SRCH 2018
        2:41.29  15&O A
        2:54.69  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sicinski, Megan M   18 PSC-MA               2:21.54    2:22.97 SRCH   
                  33.18     1:09.26 (36.08)     1:45.83 (36.57)     2:22.97 (37.14)
  2 Sicinski, Courtney  18 PSC-MA               2:27.67    2:31.20 SRCH   
                  34.37     1:12.13 (37.76)     1:51.83 (39.70)     2:31.20 (39.37)
  3 Roesch, Raquelle S  16 BLUE-MA              2:30.35    2:36.08 SRCH   
                  36.21     1:16.25 (40.04)     1:57.20 (40.95)     2:36.08 (38.88)
  4 Beaney, Emma K      16 BLUE-MA              2:26.71    2:38.98 A      
                  35.06     1:15.29 (40.23)     1:56.88 (41.59)     2:38.98 (42.10)
  5 Williams, Ainsley   15 BLUE-MA              2:39.01    2:56.75        
                  39.73     1:25.12 (45.39)     2:11.91 (46.79)     2:56.75 (44.84)
BB - Division  
  1 Gravereaux, Chelse  16 EMAC-MA              2:45.50    2:42.14 BB     
                  36.99     1:18.37 (41.38)     2:00.28 (41.91)     2:42.14 (41.86)
  2 McCormick, Marlee   15 BLUE-MA              2:47.87    2:54.15 BB     
                  40.57     1:24.11 (43.54)     2:10.50 (46.39)     2:54.15 (43.65)
  3 O'Brien, Amelia N   17 BLUE-MA              2:45.48    2:55.09        
                  39.39     1:23.90 (44.51)     2:09.87 (45.97)     2:55.09 (45.22)
  4 Serafin, Emilia     16 BLUE-MA              2:41.71    2:58.78        
                  39.86     1:24.39 (44.53)     2:10.85 (46.46)     2:58.78 (47.93)
 -- Hill, Corinne E     15 BLUE-MA              2:45.97         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Castano, Angie      18 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:50.86 BB     
                  39.20     1:23.29 (44.09)     2:06.96 (43.67)     2:50.86 (43.90)
  2 Mangino, Lila M     15 BLUE-MA              2:55.76    2:55.50        
                  39.60     1:25.18 (45.58)     2:10.38 (45.20)     2:55.50 (45.12)
  3 Kennedy, Grace J    18 PSC-MA                    NT    2:59.69        
                  40.21     1:25.19 (44.98)     2:13.56 (48.37)     2:59.69 (46.13)
  4 Nelson, Caroline A  16 EMAC-MA              3:08.39    3:10.02        
                  43.53     1:32.45 (48.92)     2:20.53 (48.08)     3:10.02 (49.49)
  5 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               3:23.40    3:15.01        
                  45.89     1:37.13 (51.24)     2:25.88 (48.75)     3:15.01 (49.13)
  6 Dawood, Lorelai     15 BLUE-MA              3:22.50    3:17.08        
                  44.03     1:34.94 (50.91)     2:26.72 (51.78)     3:17.08 (50.36)
 -- Bingham, Shannon A  15 EMAC-MA              3:21.67         NS        
 -- Sheridan, Zoe R     17 UN-PSC-MA            2:40.95        SCR        
 -- Winters, Natalie J  15 BLUE-MA              3:05.32        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Valentina A  16 BLUE-MA              2:51.20        SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.69  13-14 JO 2018
        2:32.89  13-14 A
        2:45.59  13-14 BB
        2:51.99  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Shawn B    14 PSC-MA               2:23.53    2:29.19 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.47 (37.58)     1:50.38 (38.91)     2:29.19 (38.81)
  2 Nichols III, Tommy  14 BLUE-MA              2:32.48    2:37.05 BB     
                  35.27     1:14.93 (39.66)     1:55.29 (40.36)     2:37.05 (41.76)
BB - Division  
  1 Soares, Nick C      14 EMAC-MA              2:40.73    2:36.67 BB     
                  35.99     1:16.62 (40.63)     1:56.60 (39.98)     2:36.67 (40.07)
  2 LaBarre, David A    14 BLUE-MA              2:39.23    2:40.89 BB     
                  36.35     1:17.02 (40.67)     1:59.23 (42.21)     2:40.89 (41.66)
C - Division  
  1 Hayes, Daniel L     14 BLUE-MA              2:50.23    2:43.71 BB     
                  37.09     1:19.33 (42.24)     2:02.60 (43.27)     2:43.71 (41.11)
  2 Troxell, Caelib E   14 BLUE-MA              2:47.88    2:44.55 BB     
                  37.84     1:20.41 (42.57)     2:02.76 (42.35)     2:44.55 (41.79)
  3 Perose, Bobby J     13 EMAC-MA              2:49.88    2:44.64 BB     
                  37.77     1:19.62 (41.85)     2:03.27 (43.65)     2:44.64 (41.37)
  4 Oswald, Connor A    14 BLUE-MA              2:46.27    2:47.05 SLVR   
                  37.20     1:20.91 (43.71)     2:04.25 (43.34)     2:47.05 (42.80)
  5 Rautzhan, Luke P    14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:47.69 SLVR   
                  37.62     1:20.84 (43.22)     2:04.93 (44.09)     2:47.69 (42.76)
  6 Aguero, Omar A      14 BLUE-MA              2:51.57    2:59.44        
                  40.58     1:25.89 (45.31)     2:12.29 (46.40)     2:59.44 (47.15)
  7 McClure, Luke G     13 LVA-MA               3:00.12    3:02.40        
                  39.44     1:26.39 (46.95)     2:14.82 (48.43)     3:02.40 (47.58)
  8 Moreef, Isaiah G    14 UN-PSC-MA            3:33.53    3:02.99        
                  40.53     1:25.92 (45.39)     2:14.34 (48.42)     3:02.99 (48.65)
  9 Willard, Luke A     13 PSC-MA               3:00.37    3:03.54        
                  41.87     1:28.56 (46.69)     2:15.71 (47.15)     3:03.54 (47.83)
 10 Graham, Douglas S   14 PSC-MA               3:06.78    3:03.58        
                  40.17     1:25.91 (45.74)     2:14.33 (48.42)     3:03.58 (49.25)
 11 Dey, Om             14 UN-PSC-MA            3:10.65    3:11.07        
                  43.40     1:31.33 (47.93)     2:21.42 (50.09)     3:11.07 (49.65)
 12 Manley, James M     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:12.93        
                  42.64     1:30.72 (48.08)     2:21.80 (51.08)     3:12.93 (51.13)
 13 Metzger, Seth R     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:21.83        
                  45.28     1:36.49 (51.21)     2:28.78 (52.29)     3:21.83 (53.05)
 14 Engel, Jack M       13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:30.09        
                  48.34     1:42.25 (53.91)     2:36.03 (53.78)     3:30.09 (54.06)
 15 Roy, Somak          13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:54.98        
                  51.05     1:49.87 (58.82)   2:52.71 (1:02.84)   3:54.98 (1:02.27)
 -- Mazzetti, Matthew   14 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.27   1:52.33 (1:00.06)   2:53.93 (1:01.60)        DQ (1:01.24)
 -- Park, Tate J        14 FSA-MA               2:24.49        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.59  15&O A
        2:25.09  15&O SRCH 2018
        2:36.59  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bova, Evan G        16 EMAC-MA              2:11.29    2:18.93 A      
                  32.07     1:07.75 (35.68)     1:43.61 (35.86)     2:18.93 (35.32)
  2 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 BLUE-MA              2:12.29    2:21.03 A      
                  31.72     1:07.40 (35.68)     1:44.22 (36.82)     2:21.03 (36.81)
  3 Gladstone, Peter B  18 BLUE-MA              2:18.41    2:28.00 BB     
                  33.05     1:10.49 (37.44)     1:49.25 (38.76)     2:28.00 (38.75)
  4 Huleatt, Peter E    16 BLUE-MA              2:18.85    2:28.26 BB     
                  34.13     1:12.37 (38.24)     1:50.78 (38.41)     2:28.26 (37.48)
  5 Winters, Jason T    18 BLUE-MA              2:18.60    2:29.83 BB     
                  35.18     1:12.94 (37.76)     1:51.40 (38.46)     2:29.83 (38.43)
  6 Bozzi, Joseph A     17 BLUE-MA              2:12.50    2:30.24 BB     
                  33.45     1:11.31 (37.86)     1:50.55 (39.24)     2:30.24 (39.69)
BB - Division  
  1 Bell, Alasdair J    16 EMAC-MA              2:29.90    2:23.50 A      
                  31.67     1:08.88 (37.21)     1:46.53 (37.65)     2:23.50 (36.97)
  2 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  18 EMAC-MA              2:35.33    2:23.51 A      
                  33.48     1:09.94 (36.46)     1:46.90 (36.96)     2:23.51 (36.61)
  3 Sharp, Jack R       15 EMAC-MA              2:25.67    2:25.85 BB     
                  32.52     1:09.46 (36.94)     1:48.34 (38.88)     2:25.85 (37.51)
  4 Nesbitt, Blake D    16 BLUE-MA              2:29.34    2:26.22 BB     
                  32.60     1:09.94 (37.34)     1:48.17 (38.23)     2:26.22 (38.05)
  5 Gress, John R       18 BLUE-MA              2:33.32    2:37.85        
                  34.52     1:15.69 (41.17)     1:56.87 (41.18)     2:37.85 (40.98)
  6 Mohamed, Omar A     17 BLUE-MA              2:29.89    2:45.76        
                  36.30     1:17.55 (41.25)     2:01.29 (43.74)     2:45.76 (44.47)
C - Division  
  1 Kocon, Cooper S     16 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:28.79 BB     
                  33.58     1:11.50 (37.92)     1:50.43 (38.93)     2:28.79 (38.36)
  2 Wendling, Matthew   15 EMAC-MA              3:04.39    2:29.97 BB     
                  33.57     1:11.76 (38.19)     1:50.41 (38.65)     2:29.97 (39.56)
  3 Brennan, Michael E  17 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:34.00 BB     
                  34.55     1:13.81 (39.26)     1:54.07 (40.26)     2:34.00 (39.93)
  4 Kocon, Colby J      18 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:37.39        
                  35.66     1:16.33 (40.67)     1:57.60 (41.27)     2:37.39 (39.79)
  5 Bower, Darren M     16 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:38.56        
                  35.96     1:16.22 (40.26)     1:57.71 (41.49)     2:38.56 (40.85)
  6 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA               2:45.33    2:39.72        
                  36.72     1:18.27 (41.55)     2:00.78 (42.51)     2:39.72 (38.94)
  7 Apostolico, Chad L  16 UN-EMAC-MA           2:55.15    2:42.14        
                  35.86     1:16.97 (41.11)     1:59.81 (42.84)     2:42.14 (42.33)
  8 Mont, Owen P        15 EMAC-MA              2:56.48    2:44.64        
                  36.67     1:18.29 (41.62)     2:01.97 (43.68)     2:44.64 (42.67)
  9 DiGregory, Gino     18 PSC-MA               2:45.77    2:45.07        
                  37.56     1:19.45 (41.89)     2:02.69 (43.24)     2:45.07 (42.38)
 10 Connolly, Cole P    17 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:47.50        
                  35.89     1:19.33 (43.44)     2:03.63 (44.30)     2:47.50 (43.87)
 11 Yaya, ZeQ O         15 PSC-MA               3:04.82    2:49.59        
                  37.54     1:20.62 (43.08)     2:05.34 (44.72)     2:49.59 (44.25)
 12 Germano, Gio A      15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:50.93        
                  37.22     1:21.73 (44.51)     2:07.32 (45.59)     2:50.93 (43.61)
 13 Durrwachter, Kyle   15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:51.54        
                  38.84     1:23.88 (45.04)     2:07.57 (43.69)     2:51.54 (43.97)
 14 Evanowski, Jonatha  17 BLUE-MA              3:17.39    3:05.48        
                  37.91     1:24.20 (46.29)     2:13.45 (49.25)     3:05.48 (52.03)
 -- Vieira, Brendan     16 BLUE-MA              2:44.04        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.39  JO 2018
        1:31.89  A
        1:44.99  BB
        1:58.99  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ragab, Alexia S     10 BLUE-MA              1:40.40    1:35.89 BB     
                  46.82     1:35.89 (49.07)                                        
  2 Laslo, Molly K      10 BLUE-MA              1:39.64    1:36.29 BB     
                  44.46     1:36.29 (51.83)                                        
  3 Bozzi, Joanne C     10 BLUE-MA              1:39.11    1:37.92 BB     
  4 McGlynn, Shea        9 BLUE-MA              1:40.93    1:41.28 BB     
                  49.69     1:41.28 (51.59)                                        
  5 McPeek, Kelsey M     9 PSC-MA               1:43.04    1:41.37 BB     
                  47.77     1:41.37 (53.60)                                        
 -- Coombe, Taylor B    10 PSC-MA               1:39.78         DQ        
                  46.87          DQ (53.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mucha, Maddie       10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:38.08 BB     
                  45.82     1:38.08 (52.26)                                        
  2 Lin, Ava A           9 FSA-MA                    NT    1:41.45 BB     
                  47.16     1:41.45 (54.29)                                        
  3 Elston, Ayanna G    10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:41.90 BB     
                  48.99     1:41.90 (52.91)                                        
  4 Enakhimion, Ivie F   9 EAAC-MA              1:47.56    1:42.28 BB     
                  47.75     1:42.28 (54.53)                                        
  5 Harmon, Sophia D    10 EMAC-MA              2:03.21    1:42.50 BB     
  6 Nalli, Alexia C     10 BLUE-MA              1:49.31    1:46.09 SLVR   
                  51.90     1:46.09 (54.19)                                        
  7 Castro, Steffi      10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:46.51 SLVR   
                  49.79     1:46.51 (56.72)                                        
  8 Castro, Emma        10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:48.27 SLVR   
                  51.57     1:48.27 (56.70)                                        
  9 Williams, Hannah M   9 EAAC-MA              1:54.50    1:48.92 SLVR   
 10 Lamm, Ava R         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:53.85 SLVR   
                  51.26   1:53.85 (1:02.59)                                        
 11 Karboski, Veronica  10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:53.91 SLVR   
                  52.06   1:53.91 (1:01.85)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cami M      9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:05.68        
                1:00.01   2:05.68 (1:05.67)                                        
 13 Reck, Gianna N      10 PSC-MA               2:14.78    2:05.97        
                  59.28   2:05.97 (1:06.69)                                        
 14 Kachala, CC R       10 BLUE-MA              2:07.82    2:09.66        
                1:01.54   2:09.66 (1:08.12)                                        
 15 Major, Abbey L       9 BLUE-MA              2:21.89    2:17.50        
                1:07.02   2:17.50 (1:10.48)                                        
 16 Isom, Clara S        9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:51.60        
                1:21.12   2:51.60 (1:30.48)                                        
 17 Goense, Holly P     10 PSC-MA                    NT    2:54.46        
 -- Sanders, Ariana P    9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:03.82        DQ (1:10.38)                                        
 -- Rohl, Amy E          9 UPY-MA               1:46.93         DQ        
                  48.88          DQ (54.28)                                        
 -- Ehasz, Brenna E      9 BLUE-MA              1:48.90         DQ        
                  50.79          DQ (53.70)                                        
 -- Pechulis, Emme C    10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.49        DQ (1:13.14)                                        
 -- Price, Tryna M      10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.67          DQ (58.33)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.19  A
        1:32.29  JO 2018
        1:41.89  BB
        1:56.99  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman L      9 PAAC-MA              1:36.57    1:33.99 BB     
                  44.42     1:33.99 (49.57)                                        
  2 Beaney, Matthew J   10 BLUE-MA              1:40.84    1:43.16 SLVR   
                  48.07     1:43.16 (55.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-01-MA                  NT    1:30.73 JO     
                  42.16     1:30.73 (48.57)                                        
  2 Cornish, Dougie S   10 EMAC-MA              1:57.31    1:43.08 SLVR   
                  48.60     1:43.08 (54.48)                                        
  3 Aguero, Daniel A    10 BLUE-MA              1:44.63    1:44.35 SLVR   
                  49.13     1:44.35 (55.22)                                        
  4 Iannone, Lukas P    10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:46.68 SLVR   
                  50.19     1:46.68 (56.49)                                        
  5 Mosel, Carson L      9 PSC-MA               1:54.22    1:51.48 SLVR   
                  51.83     1:51.48 (59.65)                                        
  6 Hayne, Ryan A       10 EAAC-MA              2:00.52    1:53.51 SLVR   
                  54.05     1:53.51 (59.46)                                        
  7 Mann, Taylor J       9 BLUE-MA              2:12.57    1:58.39        
                  58.01   1:58.39 (1:00.38)                                        
  8 Song, Andrew L      10 BLUE-MA              2:12.29    2:01.38        
  9 King, Bryce G        9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:01.80        
                  58.87   2:01.80 (1:02.93)                                        
 10 Wastler, Cooper F   10 PSC-MA               2:07.17    2:02.84        
                  58.21   2:02.84 (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Smith, Brennan H     9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:08.26        DQ (1:14.38)                                        
 -- Berger, Benjamin H   9 FSA-MA               1:48.55         NS        
 -- Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Tipton, Luke R      10 BLUE-MA              1:41.68        SCR        
 -- Gudiemetla, Seshi   10 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.39  JO 2018
        1:20.39  A
        1:27.39  BB
        1:35.39  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie    12 BDA-MA               1:19.04    1:19.18 A      
                  37.65     1:19.18 (41.53)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Palochik, Ava C     12 BLUE-MA              1:26.40    1:19.26 A      
                  38.50     1:19.26 (40.76)                                        
  2 Schofield, Carly    12 BDA-MA               1:20.76    1:22.06 BB     
                  38.56     1:22.06 (43.50)                                        
  3 Hubert, Julia       12 BLUE-MA              1:26.97    1:24.28 BB     
                  38.88     1:24.28 (45.40)                                        
  4 Rarrick, Kate C     11 UN-02-MA             1:25.31    1:27.40 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Jervis, Camdyn      12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:22.38 BB     
                  38.90     1:22.38 (43.48)                                        
  2 Bozzi, Joline S     12 BLUE-MA              1:35.42    1:24.97 BB     
                  41.21     1:24.97 (43.76)                                        
  3 Jones, Brianna C    12 UPY-MA               1:30.09    1:25.95 BB     
                  40.47     1:25.95 (45.48)                                        
  4 Wiragh, Kendall J   12 EMAC-MA              1:30.48    1:26.95 BB     
                  41.48     1:26.95 (45.47)                                        
  5 Abdu, Rania         12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:30.14 SLVR   
                  41.68     1:30.14 (48.46)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Amelia M   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.41 SLVR   
                  44.77     1:34.41 (49.64)                                        
  7 Brezinsky, Natalie  11 BLUE-MA              1:37.40    1:35.04 SLVR   
                  44.85     1:35.04 (50.19)                                        
  8 Hallam, Brie R      11 BLUE-MA              1:38.16    1:36.00        
                  44.84     1:36.00 (51.16)                                        
  9 Robinson, Grace C   11 EMAC-MA              1:41.45    1:36.71        
 10 Gardner, Kara N     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:37.38        
                  45.35     1:37.38 (52.03)                                        
 11 Fry, Genevieve A    11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:39.33        
                  46.71     1:39.33 (52.62)                                        
 12 Sandt, Meghan M     11 BLUE-MA              1:42.05    1:40.05        
                  47.79     1:40.05 (52.26)                                        
 13 Adams, Sara G       11 EMAC-MA              1:58.14    1:43.17        
                  49.11     1:43.17 (54.06)                                        
 14 Connell, Sammi R    11 LVA-MA               1:46.60    1:43.28        
                  49.49     1:43.28 (53.79)                                        
 15 Isom, Sophie A      12 EMAC-MA              1:41.65    1:43.53        
                  49.19     1:43.53 (54.34)                                        
 16 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:46.84        
                  48.34     1:46.84 (58.50)                                        
 17 Zaffiro, Julianne   11 PSC-MA               1:55.65    1:47.62        
                  49.04     1:47.62 (58.58)                                        
 18 McCormick, Maeve E  11 BLUE-MA              1:57.59    1:54.09        
                  54.60     1:54.09 (59.49)                                        
 -- Shutkufski, Madiso  11 EMAC-MA              1:41.35         DQ        
                  46.65          DQ (51.34)                                        
 -- Wettlaufer, Annika  12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.85          DQ (57.70)                                        
 -- Wong, Ellyn         12 BLUE-MA              2:02.55        SCR        
 -- Daukshus, Claire E  11 BLUE-MA              1:43.23        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  A
        1:19.09  JO 2018
        1:25.49  BB
        1:34.19  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler E    12 BLUE-MA              1:18.39    1:15.39 A      
                  36.18     1:15.39 (39.21)                                        
  2 Hang, Kai V         12 UPY-MA               1:16.66    1:15.82 A      
                  35.33     1:15.82 (40.49)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Willi  12 UN-01-MA             1:21.49    1:20.10 BB     
                  38.01     1:20.10 (42.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon       11 FSA-MA               1:25.56    1:22.67 BB     
                  38.78     1:22.67 (43.89)                                        
  2 Ferris, Ethan C     12 EMAC-MA              1:46.05    1:23.34 BB     
                  39.28     1:23.34 (44.06)                                        
  3 Coffman, Cole C     11 BLUE-MA              1:36.43    1:27.14 SLVR   
                  42.16     1:27.14 (44.98)                                        
  4 Aguero, Abner I     12 BLUE-MA              1:36.33    1:28.41 SLVR   
                  43.05     1:28.41 (45.36)                                        
  5 Doule, Josh A       12 BLUE-MA              1:37.36    1:28.82 SLVR   
                  42.65     1:28.82 (46.17)                                        
  6 Willard, Ethan P    11 PSC-MA               1:32.63    1:29.61 SLVR   
                  42.50     1:29.61 (47.11)                                        
  7 Young, Ethan M      12 FSA-MA               1:31.90    1:29.71 SLVR   
                  42.12     1:29.71 (47.59)                                        
  8 Reppert, Jack C     12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:31.02 SLVR   
                  43.17     1:31.02 (47.85)                                        
  9 Jeffers, Issac M    11 UPY-MA               1:37.87    1:31.35 SLVR   
                  43.02     1:31.35 (48.33)                                        
 10 Feinberg, Carson J  12 EAAC-MA              1:30.42    1:31.57 SLVR   
                  42.85     1:31.57 (48.72)                                        
 11 Schutta, Ben H      11 FSA-MA               1:38.40    1:31.67 SLVR   
                  43.81     1:31.67 (47.86)                                        
 12 Desai, Sam D        12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:37.58        
                  44.71     1:37.58 (52.87)                                        
 13 Miller, Andrew S    12 BLUE-MA              1:47.41    1:41.32        
                  47.50     1:41.32 (53.82)                                        
 14 Longbons, Garrett   11 EMAC-MA              2:04.99    1:41.68        
                  47.87     1:41.68 (53.81)                                        
 15 Moreef, Marcus A    12 PSC-MA               1:55.17    1:41.73        
                  45.82     1:41.73 (55.91)                                        
 16 Kelly, Andrew J     11 UPY-MA                    NT    1:50.53        
                  50.67     1:50.53 (59.86)                                        
 17 deQuevedo, Matt D   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:52.44        
                  51.53   1:52.44 (1:00.91)                                        
 18 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA              1:57.87    1:54.95        
                  52.43   1:54.95 (1:02.52)                                        
 -- Nayak, Rohan        12 EAAC-MA              1:45.69         NS        
 -- Musil, Ian          12 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Graham, Gareth E    11 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO 2018
          31.39  A
          35.19  BB
          36.69  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA                 32.33      31.24 A      
  2 Kushner, Emma M     10 PSC-MA                 34.07      31.25 A      
  3 Nalli, Alexia C     10 BLUE-MA                31.72      31.27 A      
  4 Ragab, Alexia S     10 BLUE-MA                33.26      33.23 BB     
  5 Cross, Haylee B     10 BDA-MA                 33.38      33.32 BB     
  6 Enakhimion, Ivie F   9 EAAC-MA                32.90      33.59 BB     
  7 Baykara, Kayla       9 EAAC-MA                33.42      34.09 BB     
  8 Coombe, Taylor B    10 PSC-MA                 35.15      35.07 BB     
  9 McGlynn, Shea        9 BLUE-MA                35.19      36.03 SLVR   
 10 Jeffers, Lily A      9 UPY-MA                 34.75      36.77        
C - Division  
  1 Zhang, Grace L       9 PSC-MA                 35.99      34.74 BB     
  2 Bozzi, Joanne C     10 BLUE-MA                36.17      35.61 SLVR   
  3 Smith, Eve G        10 EMAC-MA                38.04      35.62 SLVR   
  4 Sherman, Ella L     10 FSA-MA                 38.86      36.10 SLVR   
  5 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA                 38.35      36.45 SLVR   
  6 Laslo, Molly K      10 BLUE-MA                37.00      36.89        
  7 Tooze, Grace P       9 EAAC-MA                36.91      38.28        
  8 Keith, Leighton C    9 UPY-MA                 40.11      39.19        
  9 Castro, Steffi      10 BLUE-MA                42.12      40.04        
 10 Mucha, Maddie       10 BDA-MA                    NT      40.39        
 11 McPeek, Kelsey M     9 PSC-MA                 41.88      40.65        
 12 Rohl, Amy E          9 UPY-MA                 40.50      41.14        
 13 Williams, Hannah M   9 EAAC-MA                41.99      41.22        
 14 Kachala, CC R       10 BLUE-MA                39.65      41.49        
 15 Castro, Emma        10 BLUE-MA                42.44      41.65        
 16 Murray, Lily E       9 BDA-MA                 44.30      42.11        
 17 Loebsack, Sydney A   9 BLUE-MA                46.57      42.39        
 18 Skirlis, Samantha   10 BLUE-MA                44.11      42.97        
 19 Reck, Gianna N      10 PSC-MA                 46.82      45.20        
 20 Sanders, Ariana P    9 BLUE-MA                49.49      46.79        
 21 Major, Abbey L       9 BLUE-MA                50.56      49.62        
 22 Smith, Hannah L      9 FSA-MA                 57.09      51.63        
 23 Goense, Holly P     10 PSC-MA                 56.40      52.85        
 24 Schellenberger, Li  10 BLUE-MA                50.89      54.82        
 25 Pettinelli, Olivia  10 LVA-MA               1:07.26      57.41        
 26 Isom, Clara S        9 EMAC-MA                   NT      59.87        
 -- Mohamed, Hana       10 BLUE-MA                42.76         NS        
 -- Lin, Ava A           9 FSA-MA                 48.22         NS        
 -- Quick, Mikayla A     9 BLUE-MA              1:02.82         NS        
 
Event 30  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO 2018
          30.99  A
          34.49  BB
          39.39  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                 31.32      30.59 JO     
  2 Faenza, Dominic W    9 PSC-MA                 33.78      33.28 BB     
  3 Aguero, Daniel A    10 BLUE-MA                32.60      33.38 BB     
  4 Grab, Jacob T       10 PSC-MA                 34.36      34.04 BB     
  5 Favre, Brayden N     9 UPY-MA                 33.74      34.24 BB     
  6 Iannone, Lukas P    10 BDA-MA                 33.89      34.73 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-01-MA               44.39      35.76 SLVR   
  2 Francisco, Hunter   10 UPY-MA                 35.91      36.40 SLVR   
  3 Lovett, Reid X       9 EMAC-MA                44.88      38.04 SLVR   
  4 Kearney, Ryan J      9 PSC-MA                 37.44      38.50 SLVR   
  5 Greineder, Max X     9 FSA-MA                 38.92      39.34 SLVR   
  6 Mosel, Carson L      9 PSC-MA                 41.80      39.84        
  7 Peters, Nate C       9 EMAC-MA                41.29      39.91        
  8 Mann, Taylor J       9 BLUE-MA                41.68      39.96        
  9 McHugh, Jackson E   10 BDA-MA                 42.42      40.57        
 10 Paradise, Liam R    10 EMAC-MA                45.27      41.66        
 11 Kenny, Aaron J       9 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.27        
 12 Piccini, Jacob W     9 PSC-MA                 44.99      42.75        
 13 Buckler, Will D      9 UPY-MA                 43.32      42.85        
 14 Smith, Carter W      9 EMAC-MA                45.40      43.86        
 15 Wastler, Cooper F   10 PSC-MA                 42.48      46.21        
 16 Song, Andrew L      10 BLUE-MA                47.88      47.89        
 17 Young, Alex S       10 FSA-MA                    NT      48.57        
 18 Renion, Dr Elizabe  10 PSC-MA                    NT      54.94        
 19 LaRussa, Jax L       9 EMAC-MA                   NT      56.25        
 -- Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA                41.14         NS        
 -- Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA                36.53         NS        
 -- Hayne, Ryan A       10 EAAC-MA                40.78         NS        
 -- Smith, Charlie J     9 EAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Berger, Benjamin H   9 FSA-MA                 37.21         NS        
 -- Dietrich, Baron D   10 EMAC-MA                54.58         NS        
 -- Gudiemetla, Seshi   10 PSC-MA                 49.29        SCR        
 -- Tipton, Luke R      10 BLUE-MA                36.08        SCR        
 -- Park, Brody H       10 FSA-MA                 34.53        SCR        
 -- Williams, Ty J       9 BLUE-MA                44.98        SCR        
 -- DeAngelis, Matthew  10 BLUE-MA              1:08.09        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JO 2018
          29.09  A
          31.49  BB
          32.09  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K     12 EAAC-MA                28.96      28.48 A      
  2 Hubert, Julia       12 BLUE-MA                28.09      28.53 A      
  3 Robertson, Katie A  12 EAAC-MA                28.96      28.93 A      
  4 Lara, Isabella C    12 UPY-MA                 28.97      29.54 BB     
  5 Rarrick, Kate C     11 UN-02-MA               28.51      29.58 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie    12 BDA-MA                 29.13      28.70 A      
  2 Schofield, Carly    12 BDA-MA                 29.91      29.49 BB     
  3 Jones, Brianna C    12 UPY-MA                 30.21      30.25 BB     
  4 Jervis, Camdyn      12 BDA-MA                 29.67      30.35 BB     
  5 Gilgallon, Hope E   12 BDA-MA                 31.28      31.04 BB     
  6 Roseman, Madison E  11 PSC-MA                 31.31      31.12 BB     
  7 Abdu, Rania         12 BDA-MA                 31.43      31.50 SLVR   
  8 Enakhimion, Emiola  11 EAAC-MA                30.73      31.87 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Bozzi, Joline S     12 BLUE-MA                33.00      31.83 SLVR   
  2 Sandt, Meghan M     11 BLUE-MA                32.49      31.88 SLVR   
  3 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA                 32.59      32.31        
  4 Zaffiro, Julianne   11 PSC-MA                 33.69      32.36        
  5 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA                 32.99      32.78        
  6 Fadil, Amanda       12 UPY-MA                 32.88      33.36        
  7 Dadio, Megan F      11 BLUE-MA                34.29      33.37        
  8 Messenlehner, Cass  11 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.42        
  9 Waldman, Amber      11 UPY-MA                 34.92      35.29        
 10 Brezinsky, Natalie  11 BLUE-MA                34.59      35.42        
 11 Klinetob, Matilda   11 UPY-MA                 36.67      35.46        
 12 Daly, Harper O      11 EMAC-MA                   NT      35.90        
 13 Galko, Zoe V        11 BDA-MA                 36.66      36.05        
 14 Kwiecinski, Stella  11 BDA-MA                 36.56      38.31        
 15 Wettlaufer, Annika  12 BLUE-MA                38.11      38.36        
 16 Snyder, Katie I     11 EAAC-MA                45.65      39.26        
 17 McCormick, Maeve E  11 BLUE-MA                39.12      39.77        
 18 Jones, Gwyneth M    12 FSA-MA                    NT      40.16        
 19 Cawley, Maeve O     11 BDA-MA                    NT      41.45        
 20 Brenner, Ruby P     11 FSA-MA                    NT      42.73        
 21 LaRussa, Abby G     11 EMAC-MA                   NT      45.37        
 22 Grant, Ryan K       12 EAAC-MA                48.93      46.76        
 23 Smith, Madison E    11 EMAC-MA                   NT      48.82        
 24 deQuevedo, Julia M  11 EMAC-MA                49.95      48.92        
 -- Hallam, Brie R      11 BLUE-MA                31.66         DQ        
 -- Jones, Gabrielle V  11 UPY-MA                 30.63        SCR        
 -- Daukshus, Claire E  11 BLUE-MA                32.45        SCR        
 -- Wong, Ellyn         12 BLUE-MA                40.26        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JO 2018
          27.89  A
          30.29  BB
          32.99  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler E    12 BLUE-MA                27.18      26.36 JO     
  2 Coffman, Ethan G    12 BLUE-MA                27.28      26.56 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Aguero, Abner I     12 BLUE-MA                28.46      28.86 BB     
  2 Hang, Kai V         12 UPY-MA                 29.27      28.95 BB     
  3 Chiu, Brandon       11 FSA-MA                 28.94      29.44 BB     
  4 Saeger, Tommy       12 UPY-MA                 29.84      29.58 BB     
  5 Stanczewski, Willi  12 UN-01-MA               29.61      29.91 BB     
  6 King, Brady C       11 EMAC-MA                29.89      30.19 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Akus, Umut D        12 LVA-MA                 31.90      30.35 SLVR   
  2 Young, Ethan M      12 FSA-MA                 30.74      30.54 SLVR   
  3 Taylor, Andrew I    12 EMAC-MA                   NT      30.61 SLVR   
  4 Schutta, Ben H      11 FSA-MA                 31.86      30.63 SLVR   
  5 Willard, Ethan P    11 PSC-MA                 32.30      31.90 SLVR   
  6 Hartman, Logan R    11 EMAC-MA                34.99      32.00 SLVR   
  7 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA                 31.31      32.46 SLVR   
  8 Jeffers, Issac M    11 UPY-MA                 32.81      32.54 SLVR   
  9 Elliott, Parker R   11 UPY-MA                 32.93      32.60 SLVR   
 10 Kelly, Andrew J     11 UPY-MA                 31.12      32.92 SLVR   
 11 Messenlehner, Grif  11 EMAC-MA                   NT      33.03        
 12 Feinberg, Carson J  12 EAAC-MA                32.05      33.11        
 13 Hulbert, Miles A    12 EMAC-MA                   NT      33.51        
 14 Moreef, Marcus A    12 PSC-MA                 34.99      33.58        
 15 Tobin, Bryan T      11 EMAC-MA                33.69      33.91        
 16 Taylor, James W     11 EMAC-MA                36.14      34.32        
 17 Desai, Cyrus D      12 EMAC-MA                35.27      34.41        
 18 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA                34.97      35.79        
 19 Khais, Dannik       11 PSC-MA                 36.35      35.94        
 20 Longbons, Garrett   11 EMAC-MA                34.15      37.31        
 21 Wasilow, Jack S     11 EMAC-MA                   NT      38.53        
 22 Wunderler, Reese M  11 EMAC-MA                   NT      45.32        
 23 Pelzer, Jack B      11 FSA-MA                    NT      46.35        
 24 Pettinelli, Christ  12 LVA-MA                 47.22      47.88        
 -- Miller, Andrew S    12 BLUE-MA                34.74         DQ        
 -- Nayak, Rohan        12 EAAC-MA                36.41         NS        
 -- Gibson, Devin C     12 FSA-MA                 34.82         NS        
 -- Favre, Kaiden J     11 UPY-MA                 34.72        SCR        
 -- Graham, Gareth E    11 PSC-MA                 41.78        SCR        
 -- Vieira, Kyle        12 BLUE-MA                36.77        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  JO 2018
        1:20.79  A
        1:31.69  BB
        1:40.19  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA               1:21.14    1:17.14 JO     
                  34.80     1:17.14 (42.34)                                        
  2 Zhang, Grace L       9 PSC-MA               1:31.45    1:29.02 BB     
                  41.58     1:29.02 (47.44)                                        
 -- Enakhimion, Ivie F   9 EAAC-MA              1:30.89         DQ        
                  44.52          DQ (51.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Baykara, Kayla       9 EAAC-MA              1:32.56    1:27.98 BB     
                  38.46     1:27.98 (49.52)                                        
  2 Elston, Ayanna G    10 BLUE-MA              1:34.03    1:28.93 BB     
                  40.97     1:28.93 (47.96)                                        
  3 Pappentick, Addiso  10 EMAC-MA              1:31.81    1:30.52 BB     
                  42.65     1:30.52 (47.87)                                        
  4 Sherman, Ella L     10 FSA-MA               1:38.33    1:30.71 BB     
  5 Harmon, Sophia D    10 EMAC-MA              1:34.68    1:32.39 SLVR   
                  41.63     1:32.39 (50.76)                                        
  6 Mucha, Maddie       10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:34.68 SLVR   
                  44.69     1:34.68 (49.99)                                        
  7 Jeffers, Lily A      9 UPY-MA               1:33.11    1:34.81 SLVR   
                  45.50     1:34.81 (49.31)                                        
  8 Tooze, Grace P       9 EAAC-MA              1:33.98    1:35.87 SLVR   
                  41.78     1:35.87 (54.09)                                        
  9 Bozzi, Joanne C     10 BLUE-MA              2:07.47    1:36.07 SLVR   
 10 Smith, Eve G        10 EMAC-MA              1:39.71    1:36.10 SLVR   
                  43.98     1:36.10 (52.12)                                        
 11 Ehasz, Brenna E      9 BLUE-MA              1:39.40    1:36.33 SLVR   
                  48.26     1:36.33 (48.07)                                        
 12 McPeek, Kelsey M     9 PSC-MA               1:41.03    1:36.44 SLVR   
                  47.20     1:36.44 (49.24)                                        
 13 Cross, Haylee B     10 BDA-MA               1:35.85    1:36.52 SLVR   
                  41.54     1:36.52 (54.98)                                        
 14 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               1:44.20    1:38.70 SLVR   
                  46.37     1:38.70 (52.33)                                        
 15 Karboski, Veronica  10 EMAC-MA              1:54.60    1:41.39        
                  49.03     1:41.39 (52.36)                                        
 16 Castro, Emma        10 BLUE-MA              1:43.37    1:41.66        
                  50.79     1:41.66 (50.87)                                        
 17 Castro, Steffi      10 BLUE-MA              1:44.01    1:42.65        
                  20.16   1:42.65 (1:22.49)                                        
 18 Lin, Ava A           9 FSA-MA                    NT    1:43.74        
                  48.37     1:43.74 (55.37)                                        
 19 Williams, Hannah M   9 EAAC-MA              1:43.06    1:44.49        
                  51.79     1:44.49 (52.70)                                        
 20 Johnson, Cami M      9 EMAC-MA              1:50.71    1:49.66        
                  51.95     1:49.66 (57.71)                                        
 21 Murray, Lily E       9 BDA-MA               1:55.03    1:52.10        
                  55.48     1:52.10 (56.62)                                        
 22 Skirlis, Samantha   10 BLUE-MA              2:00.24    1:56.24        
                  55.60   1:56.24 (1:00.64)                                        
 23 Reck, Gianna N      10 PSC-MA               2:03.65    1:57.18        
                  59.53     1:57.18 (57.65)                                        
 24 Sanders, Ariana P    9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:01.22        
                  55.71   2:01.22 (1:05.51)                                        
 25 Major, Abbey L       9 BLUE-MA              2:06.68    2:04.84        
                  59.93   2:04.84 (1:04.91)                                        
 26 Loebsack, Sydney A   9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:22.44        
 27 Smith, Hannah L      9 FSA-MA               2:42.38    2:31.26        
 28 Goense, Holly P     10 PSC-MA                    NT    2:38.43        
 -- Mohamed, Hana       10 BLUE-MA              1:54.46         NS        
 
Event 34  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  JO 2018
        1:19.49  A
        1:29.39  BB
        1:47.19  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-01-MA             1:27.26    1:24.03 BB     
                  41.72     1:24.03 (42.31)                                        
  2 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA               1:26.31    1:26.89 BB     
                  35.78     1:26.89 (51.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Favre, Brayden N     9 UPY-MA               1:33.58    1:25.93 BB     
                  39.00     1:25.93 (46.93)                                        
  2 Iannone, Lukas P    10 BDA-MA               1:30.13    1:30.24 SLVR   
                  40.46     1:30.24 (49.78)                                        
  3 Faenza, Dominic W    9 PSC-MA               1:33.46    1:30.58 SLVR   
                  42.40     1:30.58 (48.18)                                        
  4 Beaney, Matthew J   10 BLUE-MA              1:35.64    1:35.14 SLVR   
                  45.34     1:35.14 (49.80)                                        
  5 Cornish, Dougie S   10 EMAC-MA              1:48.49    1:38.13 SLVR   
                  46.10     1:38.13 (52.03)                                        
  6 Greineder, Max X     9 FSA-MA                    NT    1:39.78 SLVR   
                  45.96     1:39.78 (53.82)                                        
  7 King, Bryce G        9 EMAC-MA              1:42.17    1:42.21 SLVR   
                  47.64     1:42.21 (54.57)                                        
  8 Lovett, Reid X       9 EMAC-MA              1:47.96    1:44.70 SLVR   
  9 Kenny, Aaron J       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:48.56        
                  51.88     1:48.56 (56.68)                                        
 10 McHugh, Jackson E   10 BDA-MA               1:58.23    1:49.14        
                  52.76     1:49.14 (56.38)                                        
 11 Buckler, Will D      9 UPY-MA               1:56.81    1:49.68        
                  51.61     1:49.68 (58.07)                                        
 12 Piccini, Jacob W     9 PSC-MA               2:04.06    1:50.21        
                  49.71   1:50.21 (1:00.50)                                        
 13 Peters, Nate C       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:51.35        
                  55.88     1:51.35 (55.47)                                        
 14 Song, Andrew L      10 BLUE-MA              1:55.79    1:59.16        
 15 Young, Alex S       10 FSA-MA                    NT    2:06.19        
 -- Paradise, Liam R    10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.49        DQ (1:01.99)                                        
 -- Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA              1:31.30         NS        
 -- LaRussa, Jax L       9 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Charlie J     9 EAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Dietrich, Baron D   10 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Berger, Benjamin H   9 FSA-MA               1:38.33         NS        
 -- Gudiemetla, Seshi   10 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Tipton, Luke R      10 BLUE-MA              1:34.79        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  JO 2018
        1:12.29  A
        1:18.39  BB
        1:19.79  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K     12 EAAC-MA              1:11.58    1:12.27 A      
                  33.72     1:12.27 (38.55)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Palochik, Ava C     12 BLUE-MA              1:14.43    1:09.68 A      
                  30.62     1:09.68 (39.06)                                        
  2 Reinhard, Hailey L  12 EMAC-MA              1:13.69    1:11.23 A      
                  33.32     1:11.23 (37.91)                                        
  3 Jervis, Camdyn      12 BDA-MA               1:12.60    1:12.91 BB     
                  33.42     1:12.91 (39.49)                                        
  4 Sparaco, Isabella   11 EMAC-MA              1:17.15    1:15.42 BB     
                  35.52     1:15.42 (39.90)                                        
  5 Schofield, Carly    12 BDA-MA               1:17.41    1:16.63 BB     
                  37.47     1:16.63 (39.16)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Robertson, Katie A  12 EAAC-MA              1:19.66    1:17.43 BB     
                  35.00     1:17.43 (42.43)                                        
  2 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               1:19.54    1:19.54 SLVR   
                  36.90     1:19.54 (42.64)                                        
  3 Bozzi, Joline S     12 BLUE-MA              1:23.28    1:19.59 SLVR   
                  38.41     1:19.59 (41.18)                                        
  4 Gilgallon, Hope E   12 BDA-MA               1:19.70    1:20.50        
                  36.98     1:20.50 (43.52)                                        
  5 Hallam, Brie R      11 BLUE-MA              1:24.55    1:20.78        
                  36.80     1:20.78 (43.98)                                        
  6 Fry, Genevieve A    11 EMAC-MA              1:22.27    1:21.53        
                  36.71     1:21.53 (44.82)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Amelia M   11 EMAC-MA              1:22.70    1:21.61        
                  36.60     1:21.61 (45.01)                                        
  8 Roseman, Madison E  11 PSC-MA               1:25.77    1:26.46        
                  40.06     1:26.46 (46.40)                                        
  9 Dadio, Megan F      11 BLUE-MA              1:25.95    1:26.55        
                  40.10     1:26.55 (46.45)                                        
 10 Gardner, Kara N     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:27.09        
                  39.71     1:27.09 (47.38)                                        
 11 Wiragh, Kendall J   12 EMAC-MA              1:29.63    1:28.76        
                  44.08     1:28.76 (44.68)                                        
 12 Yaroschak, Aubrey   11 UPY-MA               1:32.25    1:28.82        
                  40.93     1:28.82 (47.89)                                        
 13 Enakhimion, Emiola  11 EAAC-MA              1:26.19    1:29.39        
                  43.78     1:29.39 (45.61)                                        
 14 Messenlehner, Cass  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:29.93        
                  41.67     1:29.93 (48.26)                                        
 15 Connell, Sammi R    11 LVA-MA               1:33.62    1:33.18        
                  44.33     1:33.18 (48.85)                                        
 16 Kwiecinski, Stella  11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:33.51        
                  44.40     1:33.51 (49.11)                                        
 17 Adams, Sara G       11 EMAC-MA              1:39.38    1:34.31        
                  44.58     1:34.31 (49.73)                                        
 18 McCormick, Maeve E  11 BLUE-MA              1:43.46    1:38.73        
                  45.83     1:38.73 (52.90)                                        
 19 Galko, Zoe V        11 BDA-MA               1:39.35    1:38.83        
                  44.96     1:38.83 (53.87)                                        
 20 Isom, Sophie A      12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:43.43        
                  51.82     1:43.43 (51.61)                                        
 21 Cawley, Maeve O     11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:48.08        
 22 Jones, Gwyneth M    12 FSA-MA                    NT    1:57.62        
                  57.13   1:57.62 (1:00.49)                                        
 23 Brenner, Ruby P     11 FSA-MA                    NT    1:58.10        
 24 deQuevedo, Julia M  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:01.30        
                1:00.03   2:01.30 (1:01.27)                                        
 -- Daly, Harper O      11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.36          DQ (49.29)                                        
 -- Shutkufski, Madiso  11 EMAC-MA              1:36.71         DQ        
                  41.75          DQ (47.64)                                        
 -- LaRussa, Abby G     11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  59.31        DQ (1:19.33)                                        
 -- Smith, Madison E    11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.89        DQ (1:11.32)                                        
 -- Wong, Ellyn         12 BLUE-MA              1:43.60        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  JO 2018
        1:09.09  A
        1:14.99  BB
        1:21.89  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Willi  12 UN-01-MA             1:12.40    1:13.81 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Young, Ethan M      12 FSA-MA               1:19.59    1:17.07 SLVR   
                  34.49     1:17.07 (42.58)                                        
  2 Willard, Ethan P    11 PSC-MA               1:23.27    1:21.85 SLVR   
                  39.08     1:21.85 (42.77)                                        
  3 Taylor, Andrew I    12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:22.37        
                  39.85     1:22.37 (42.52)                                        
  4 Feinberg, Carson J  12 EAAC-MA              1:22.47    1:24.05        
                  39.13     1:24.05 (44.92)                                        
  5 Messenlehner, Grif  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:24.06        
                  37.20     1:24.06 (46.86)                                        
  6 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA               1:23.37    1:24.73        
                  37.95     1:24.73 (46.78)                                        
  7 Hulbert, Miles A    12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:26.17        
                  42.92     1:26.17 (43.25)                                        
  8 Taylor, James W     11 EMAC-MA              1:34.15    1:26.40        
                  40.46     1:26.40 (45.94)                                        
  9 Desai, Sam D        12 EMAC-MA              1:36.44    1:27.88        
 10 Elliott, Parker R   11 UPY-MA               1:33.58    1:29.24        
                  39.66     1:29.24 (49.58)                                        
 11 Miller, Andrew S    12 BLUE-MA              1:31.34    1:30.69        
                  40.15     1:30.69 (50.54)                                        
 12 Khais, Dannik       11 PSC-MA               1:31.03    1:31.13        
                  40.30     1:31.13 (50.83)                                        
 13 Sidhu, Karan S      12 EMAC-MA              1:39.60    1:32.33        
                  41.35     1:32.33 (50.98)                                        
 14 Desai, Cyrus D      12 EMAC-MA              1:36.87    1:32.37        
 15 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA              1:38.32    1:40.72        
                  45.57     1:40.72 (55.15)                                        
 16 deQuevedo, Matt D   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:49.75        
                  53.21     1:49.75 (56.54)                                        
 17 Wunderler, Reese M  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:58.94        
                  58.03   1:58.94 (1:00.91)                                        
 18 Pelzer, Jack B      11 FSA-MA                    NT    2:03.69        
                  57.92   2:03.69 (1:05.77)                                        
 19 Pettinelli, Christ  12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:05.48        
                  58.43   2:05.48 (1:07.05)                                        
 -- Tobin, Bryan T      11 EMAC-MA              1:33.80         DQ        
                  41.77          DQ (51.76)                                        
 -- Wasilow, Jack S     11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.86          DQ (52.61)                                        
 -- Nayak, Rohan        12 EAAC-MA              1:36.11         NS        
 -- Musil, Ian          12 EMAC-MA              1:34.85         NS        
 -- Gibson, Devin C     12 FSA-MA               1:36.08         NS        
 -- Vieira, Kyle        12 BLUE-MA              1:55.83        SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  JO 2018
          36.69  A
          41.89  BB
          44.99  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Zuo, Bonita R       10 UN-03-MA               32.23     X31.27 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Nalli, Alexia C     10 BLUE-MA                40.97      39.92 BB     
  2 Cross, Haylee B     10 BDA-MA                 41.36      41.67 BB     
  3 Ragab, Alexia S     10 BLUE-MA                40.88      42.05 SLVR   
  4 Laslo, Molly K      10 BLUE-MA                41.02      42.11 SLVR   
  4 Baykara, Kayla       9 EAAC-MA                40.86      42.11 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma M     10 PSC-MA                 42.03      39.49 BB     
  2 Price, Tryna M      10 EMAC-MA                42.74      40.35 BB     
  3 McGlynn, Shea        9 BLUE-MA                42.70      41.76 BB     
  4 Sherman, Ella L     10 FSA-MA                 44.17      42.25 SLVR   
  5 Kachala, CC R       10 BLUE-MA                43.12      42.49 SLVR   
  6 Elston, Ayanna G    10 BLUE-MA                42.46      43.94 SLVR   
  7 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA                 45.88      44.46 SLVR   
  8 Keith, Leighton C    9 UPY-MA                 45.18      44.50 SLVR   
  9 Jeffers, Lily A      9 UPY-MA                 50.35      45.30        
 10 Mucha, Maddie       10 BDA-MA                    NT      46.50        
 11 Pechulis, Emme C    10 EMAC-MA                46.39      47.13        
 12 Sanders, Ariana P    9 BLUE-MA                54.72      48.68        
 12 Ehasz, Brenna E      9 BLUE-MA                48.67      48.68        
 14 Lamm, Ava R         10 EMAC-MA                49.52      48.76        
 15 Karboski, Veronica  10 EMAC-MA                52.91      49.49        
 16 Skirlis, Samantha   10 BLUE-MA                52.98      52.65        
 17 Lin, Ava A           9 FSA-MA                 55.70      53.18        
 18 Murray, Lily E       9 BDA-MA                 55.38      54.41        
 19 Goense, Holly P     10 PSC-MA                 57.36      58.67        
 20 Loebsack, Sydney A   9 BLUE-MA                57.40      58.91        
 21 Reck, Gianna N      10 PSC-MA                 55.64      59.24        
 22 Schellenberger, Li  10 BLUE-MA                59.50    1:01.93        
 23 Isom, Clara S        9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:02.59        
 24 Smith, Hannah L      9 FSA-MA               1:00.82    1:06.66        
 25 Pettinelli, Olivia  10 LVA-MA               1:14.62    1:12.26        
 -- Tooze, Grace P       9 EAAC-MA                42.37         DQ        
 -- Williams, Hannah M   9 EAAC-MA                   NT        XDQ        
 -- Quick, Mikayla A     9 BLUE-MA              1:04.36         NS        
 -- Mohamed, Hana       10 BLUE-MA                50.36         NS        
 
Event 38  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  JO 2018
          37.09  A
          42.39  BB
          46.79  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman L      9 PAAC-MA                40.90      38.20 BB     
  2 Favre, Brayden N     9 UPY-MA                 41.06      39.84 BB     
  3 Grab, Jacob T       10 PSC-MA                 40.35      40.73 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Francisco, Hunter   10 UPY-MA                 43.64      40.99 BB     
  2 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-01-MA               42.56      41.62 BB     
  3 Iannone, Lukas P    10 BDA-MA                 43.17      42.07 BB     
  4 Greineder, Max X     9 FSA-MA                 47.26      45.74 SLVR   
  5 Piccini, Jacob W     9 PSC-MA                 47.57      46.67 SLVR   
  6 Hayne, Ryan A       10 EAAC-MA                46.86      47.02        
  7 Kearney, Ryan J      9 PSC-MA                 48.77      47.68        
  8 Mann, Taylor J       9 BLUE-MA                49.40      48.78        
  9 Wastler, Cooper F   10 PSC-MA                 51.21      50.19        
 10 Kenny, Aaron J       9 EMAC-MA                52.29      50.48        
 11 Smith, Carter W      9 EMAC-MA                53.08      50.73        
 12 Buckler, Will D      9 UPY-MA                 52.28      51.04        
 13 McHugh, Jackson E   10 BDA-MA                 52.52      51.14        
 14 Mosel, Carson L      9 PSC-MA                 49.22      51.20        
 15 Paradise, Liam R    10 EMAC-MA                51.52      52.07        
 16 Peters, Nate C       9 EMAC-MA                50.65      52.30        
 17 Lovett, Reid X       9 EMAC-MA                52.45      53.70        
 18 Smith, Brennan H     9 EMAC-MA                50.60      54.97        
 19 Young, Alex S       10 FSA-MA                    NT      58.71        
 20 LaRussa, Jax L       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:08.76        
 21 Renion, Dr Elizabe  10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:09.42        
 -- Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA                47.90         NS        
 -- Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA                42.66         NS        
 -- Smith, Charlie J     9 EAAC-MA                47.60         NS        
 -- Dietrich, Baron D   10 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Berger, Benjamin H   9 FSA-MA                 50.59         NS        
 -- Gudiemetla, Seshi   10 PSC-MA               1:04.72        SCR        
 -- DeAngelis, Matthew  10 BLUE-MA              1:06.18        SCR        
 -- Park, Brody H       10 FSA-MA                 39.33        SCR        
 -- Williams, Ty J       9 BLUE-MA                49.40        SCR        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.39  9-10 A
        2:43.99  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Zuo, Bonita R       10 UN-03-MA             2:28.90   X2:25.30 A      
                  33.80     1:10.30 (36.50)     1:48.34 (38.04)     2:25.30 (36.96)
C - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA                    NT    2:53.73        
                  40.92     1:26.75 (45.83)     2:12.37 (45.62)     2:53.73 (41.36)
  2 Coombe, Taylor B    10 PSC-MA                    NT    3:06.05        
                  42.80     1:30.60 (47.80)     2:18.86 (48.26)     3:06.05 (47.19)
  3 Pappentick, Addiso  10 EMAC-MA              3:26.45    3:07.22        
                  44.75     1:34.58 (49.83)     2:22.95 (48.37)     3:07.22 (44.27)
  4 Harmon, Sophia D    10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:18.64        
                  44.70     1:35.80 (51.10)     2:28.80 (53.00)     3:18.64 (49.84)
  5 Smith, Eve G        10 EMAC-MA              3:24.17    3:20.61        
                  47.56     1:38.69 (51.13)     2:30.84 (52.15)     3:20.61 (49.77)
  6 Castro, Emma        10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:50.41        
                  55.10     1:53.59 (58.49)     2:51.94 (58.35)     3:50.41 (58.47)
  7 Castro, Steffi      10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:53.15        
                  54.61     1:53.00 (58.39)   2:54.66 (1:01.66)     3:53.15 (58.49)
 -- Bozzi, Joanne C     10 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.71     1:44.32 (54.61)        DQ (1:50.34)                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  11-12 JO 2018
        2:31.39  11-12 A
        2:43.99  11-12 BB
        2:50.69  11-12 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K     12 EAAC-MA              2:39.58    2:36.07 BB     
                  38.43     1:18.11 (39.68)     1:57.86 (39.75)     2:36.07 (38.21)
C - Division  
  1 Reinhard, Hailey L  12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:38.37 BB     
                  37.34     1:17.21 (39.87)     1:58.18 (40.97)     2:38.37 (40.19)
  2 Fry, Genevieve A    11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:43.52 BB     
                  39.13     1:20.97 (41.84)     2:03.51 (42.54)     2:43.52 (40.01)
  3 Gilgallon, Hope E   12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:45.84 SLVR   
                  38.25     1:21.17 (42.92)     2:05.00 (43.83)     2:45.84 (40.84)
  4 Sparaco, Isabella   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:49.80 SLVR   
                  39.91     1:22.11 (42.20)     2:06.21 (44.10)     2:49.80 (43.59)
  5 Baldwin, Amelia M   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:53.19        
                  40.84     1:26.55 (45.71)     2:11.35 (44.80)     2:53.19 (41.84)
  6 Hallam, Brie R      11 BLUE-MA              2:51.94    2:57.12        
                  42.86     1:28.95 (46.09)     2:16.65 (47.70)     2:57.12 (40.47)
  7 Fadil, Amanda       12 UPY-MA               3:05.59    3:01.57        
                  42.01     1:30.74 (48.73)     2:17.54 (46.80)     3:01.57 (44.03)
  8 Robinson, Grace C   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:05.31        
                  45.10     1:32.94 (47.84)     2:20.71 (47.77)     3:05.31 (44.60)
  9 Roseman, Madison E  11 PSC-MA                    NT    3:07.90        
                  44.05     1:30.92 (46.87)     2:20.39 (49.47)     3:07.90 (47.51)
 10 Wiragh, Kendall J   12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:08.72        
                  42.93     1:31.06 (48.13)     2:19.48 (48.42)     3:08.72 (49.24)
 11 Shutkufski, Madiso  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:12.13        
                  45.06     1:34.30 (49.24)     2:24.03 (49.73)     3:12.13 (48.10)
 -- Jones, Gabrielle V  11 UPY-MA               2:46.07        SCR        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  9-10 A
        2:40.29  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Aguero, Daniel A    10 BLUE-MA              3:04.19    3:08.93        
                  44.48     1:33.36 (48.88)     2:23.41 (50.05)     3:08.93 (45.52)
  2 Cornish, Dougie S   10 EMAC-MA              3:56.69    3:22.40        
                1:38.32                             2:31.68 ( )     3:22.40 (50.72)
 -- Tipton, Luke R      10 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  11-12 A
        2:29.79  11-12 JO 2018
        2:40.29  11-12 BB
        2:58.59  11-12 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Coffman, Ethan G    12 BLUE-MA              2:37.56    2:21.67 A      
                  32.73     1:08.52 (35.79)     1:45.40 (36.88)     2:21.67 (36.27)
C - Division  
  1 Ferris, Ethan C     12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:33.97 BB     
                  34.49     1:14.17 (39.68)     1:56.25 (42.08)     2:33.97 (37.72)
  2 King, Brady C       11 EMAC-MA              2:43.27    2:36.59 BB     
                  38.49     1:19.10 (40.61)     1:59.56 (40.46)     2:36.59 (37.03)
  3 Aguero, Abner I     12 BLUE-MA              2:41.17    2:37.14 BB     
                  37.30     1:17.22 (39.92)     1:57.65 (40.43)     2:37.14 (39.49)
  4 Coffman, Cole C     11 BLUE-MA              2:42.74    2:38.20 BB     
                  37.44     1:17.79 (40.35)     1:58.66 (40.87)     2:38.20 (39.54)
  5 Stanczewski, Willi  12 UN-01-MA                  NT    2:40.26 BB     
                  38.33     1:19.04 (40.71)     2:01.18 (42.14)     2:40.26 (39.08)
  6 Doule, Josh A       12 BLUE-MA              3:03.04    2:45.38 SLVR   
                  38.75     1:19.70 (40.95)     2:02.83 (43.13)     2:45.38 (42.55)
  7 Akus, Umut D        12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:46.75 SLVR   
                  38.14     1:20.60 (42.46)     2:04.89 (44.29)     2:46.75 (41.86)
  8 Reppert, Jack C     12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:48.21 SLVR   
                  40.02     1:23.11 (43.09)     2:07.39 (44.28)     2:48.21 (40.82)
  9 Schutta, Ben H      11 FSA-MA                    NT    2:49.04 SLVR   
                  39.94     1:23.22 (43.28)     2:06.79 (43.57)     2:49.04 (42.25)
 10 Moreef, Marcus A    12 PSC-MA                    NT    3:20.98        
                  47.98                             2:34.64 ( )     3:20.98 (46.34)
 11 Sidhu, Karan S      12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:22.86        
                  49.17     1:42.47 (53.30)     2:35.47 (53.00)     3:22.86 (47.39)
 -- Favre, Kaiden J     11 UPY-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 41  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  JO 2018
          32.89  A
          35.59  BB
          37.59  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palochik, Ava C     12 BLUE-MA                31.17      31.66 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Hubert, Julia       12 BLUE-MA                34.43      34.18 BB     
  2 Lara, Isabella C    12 UPY-MA                 33.44      35.18 BB     
  3 Sandt, Meghan M     11 BLUE-MA                34.29      37.42 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Robertson, Katie A  12 EAAC-MA                36.50      34.99 BB     
  2 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA                 37.51      37.59 SLVR   
  3 Fadil, Amanda       12 UPY-MA                 37.70      38.49        
  4 Brezinsky, Natalie  11 BLUE-MA                41.55      39.64        
  5 Bozzi, Joline S     12 BLUE-MA                38.85      39.86        
  6 Jones, Brianna C    12 UPY-MA                 42.86      40.03        
  7 Dadio, Megan F      11 BLUE-MA                39.65      40.09        
  8 Enakhimion, Emiola  11 EAAC-MA                38.54      40.79        
  9 Gardner, Kara N     11 EMAC-MA                40.39      41.22        
 10 Wettlaufer, Annika  12 BLUE-MA                41.52      41.33        
 11 Yaroschak, Aubrey   11 UPY-MA                 43.17      41.71        
 12 Daly, Harper O      11 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.14        
 13 Waldman, Amber      11 UPY-MA                 40.58      42.57        
 14 Galko, Zoe V        11 BDA-MA                 41.84      42.72        
 15 Snyder, Katie I     11 EAAC-MA                43.33      42.82        
 16 Adams, Sara G       11 EMAC-MA                43.64      44.20        
 17 Kwiecinski, Stella  11 BDA-MA                 46.34      45.03        
 18 McCormick, Maeve E  11 BLUE-MA                46.04      47.18        
 19 Cawley, Maeve O     11 BDA-MA                    NT      48.23        
 20 Isom, Sophie A      12 EMAC-MA                56.24      52.38        
 21 Brenner, Ruby P     11 FSA-MA                    NT      55.34        
 22 deQuevedo, Julia M  11 EMAC-MA              1:01.36    1:02.98        
 -- Smith, Madison E    11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Messenlehner, Cass  11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- LaRussa, Abby G     11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jones, Gwyneth M    12 FSA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Daukshus, Claire E  11 BLUE-MA                38.61        SCR        
 -- Rarrick, Kate C     11 UN-02-MA               32.43        SCR        
 -- Wong, Ellyn         12 BLUE-MA                44.65        SCR        
 -- Jones, Gabrielle V  11 UPY-MA                 34.84        SCR        
 
Event 42  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO 2018
          32.29  A
          35.29  BB
          38.99  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler E    12 BLUE-MA                31.25      30.19 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon       11 FSA-MA                 34.27      33.75 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Hartman, Logan R    11 EMAC-MA                41.05      37.56 SLVR   
  2 Messenlehner, Grif  11 EMAC-MA                   NT      37.76 SLVR   
  3 Taylor, Andrew I    12 EMAC-MA                   NT      38.55 SLVR   
  4 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA                 43.29      38.84 SLVR   
  5 Feinberg, Carson J  12 EAAC-MA                37.20      38.86 SLVR   
  6 Willard, Ethan P    11 PSC-MA                 40.35      39.92        
  7 Elliott, Parker R   11 UPY-MA                 40.79      40.64        
  8 Moreef, Marcus A    12 PSC-MA                 41.41      40.65        
  9 Jeffers, Issac M    11 UPY-MA                 42.81      40.69        
 10 Desai, Sam D        12 EMAC-MA                41.50      40.71        
 11 Desai, Cyrus D      12 EMAC-MA                44.85      41.34        
 12 Hulbert, Miles A    12 EMAC-MA                   NT      41.98        
 13 Kelly, Andrew J     11 UPY-MA                 42.26      42.63        
 14 Khais, Dannik       11 PSC-MA                 43.01      43.66        
 15 Tobin, Bryan T      11 EMAC-MA                42.54      44.04        
 16 Taylor, James W     11 EMAC-MA                46.05      45.22        
 17 Wasilow, Jack S     11 EMAC-MA                   NT      50.79        
 18 deQuevedo, Matt D   11 EMAC-MA                53.07      52.99        
 19 Pettinelli, Christ  12 LVA-MA                 56.38      56.09        
 20 Wunderler, Reese M  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:00.20        
 -- Pelzer, Jack B      11 FSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nayak, Rohan        12 EAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Gibson, Devin C     12 FSA-MA                 39.64         NS        
 -- Graham, Gareth E    11 PSC-MA                 54.07        SCR        
 -- Favre, Kaiden J     11 UPY-MA                 40.07        SCR        
 -- Vieira, Kyle        12 BLUE-MA                46.16        SCR        
 
Event 43  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.49  JO 2018
        1:24.09  A
        1:39.09  BB
        1:46.19  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Tooze, Grace P       9 EAAC-MA              1:34.83    1:33.22 BB     
                  42.15     1:33.22 (51.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ragab, Alexia S     10 BLUE-MA              1:50.90    1:45.13 SLVR   
  2 Pappentick, Addiso  10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:45.75 SLVR   
                  49.36     1:45.75 (56.39)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:23.49  A
        1:24.39  JO 2018
        1:37.99  BB
        1:48.69  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:36.05 BB     
                  40.29     1:36.05 (55.76)                                        
  2 Beaney, Matthew J   10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:51.13        
                  48.61   1:51.13 (1:02.52)                                        
 -- Park, Brody H       10 FSA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 45  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  JO 2018
        1:11.49  A
        1:18.29  BB
        1:24.89  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie    12 BDA-MA               1:10.12    1:09.78 A      
                  31.86     1:09.78 (37.92)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Palochik, Ava C     12 BLUE-MA              1:17.68    1:15.44 BB     
                  35.85     1:15.44 (39.59)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Jervis, Camdyn      12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:10.41 A      
                  32.45     1:10.41 (37.96)                                        
  2 Johnson, Isabelle   12 EMAC-MA              1:23.70    1:12.63 BB     
                  31.95     1:12.63 (40.68)                                        
  3 Abdu, Rania         12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:20.78 SLVR   
                  35.09     1:20.78 (45.69)                                        
  4 Hubert, Julia       12 BLUE-MA              1:25.29    1:20.80 SLVR   
                  36.55     1:20.80 (44.25)                                        
  5 Zaffiro, Julianne   11 PSC-MA                    NT    1:32.29        
                  42.04     1:32.29 (50.25)                                        
  6 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA               2:23.82    1:38.38        
 
Event 46  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  JO 2018
        1:09.59  A
        1:16.49  BB
        1:25.99  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon       11 FSA-MA               1:07.68    1:07.98 JO     
                  33.32     1:07.98 (34.66)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Coffman, Ethan G    12 BLUE-MA              1:11.62    1:08.08 JO     
                  32.47     1:08.08 (35.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ferris, Ethan C     12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:07.79 JO     
                  30.03     1:07.79 (37.76)                                        
  2 Saeger, Tommy       12 UPY-MA               1:16.63    1:16.82 SLVR   
                  34.93     1:16.82 (41.89)                                        
  3 Schutta, Ben H      11 FSA-MA                    NT    1:21.22 SLVR   
                  36.92     1:21.22 (44.30)                                        
  4 Doule, Josh A       12 BLUE-MA              1:32.84    1:26.37        
                  41.03     1:26.37 (45.34)                                        
  5 Sidhu, Karan S      12 EMAC-MA              1:44.04    1:38.93        
                  45.20     1:38.93 (53.73)                                        
 -- Miller, Andrew S    12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  45.30        DQ (1:02.12)                                        
 
Event 47  Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  JO 2018
        2:35.59  A
        2:55.69  SLVR 2018
        2:57.39  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Zuo, Bonita R       10 UN-03-MA             2:16.98   X2:16.23 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.75 (34.61)     1:41.59 (35.84)     2:16.23 (34.64)
BB - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA               2:36.19    2:30.66 JO     
                  33.43     1:12.43 (39.00)     1:52.78 (40.35)     2:30.66 (37.88)
  2 McGlynn, Shea        9 BLUE-MA              2:54.09    2:54.45 SLVR   
                  38.78     1:24.89 (46.11)     2:11.48 (46.59)     2:54.45 (42.97)
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma M     10 PSC-MA                    NT    2:35.61 SLVR   
                  34.86     1:14.46 (39.60)     1:55.57 (41.11)     2:35.61 (40.04)
  2 Nalli, Alexia C     10 BLUE-MA              2:59.26    2:50.60 SLVR   
                  37.86     1:20.97 (43.11)     2:06.13 (45.16)     2:50.60 (44.47)
  3 Zhang, Grace L       9 PSC-MA                    NT    3:01.13        
                  37.90     1:23.47 (45.57)     2:12.07 (48.60)     3:01.13 (49.06)
  4 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               3:31.95    3:01.73        
                  40.35     1:27.09 (46.74)     2:17.60 (50.51)     3:01.73 (44.13)
  5 Cross, Haylee B     10 BDA-MA               3:15.13    3:02.64        
                  37.91     1:27.36 (49.45)     2:16.26 (48.90)     3:02.64 (46.38)
  6 Sherman, Ella L     10 FSA-MA               3:19.39    3:03.01        
                  42.40     1:31.42 (49.02)     2:19.03 (47.61)     3:03.01 (43.98)
  7 Laslo, Molly K      10 BLUE-MA              3:13.25    3:05.29        
                  40.32     1:29.21 (48.89)     2:19.02 (49.81)     3:05.29 (46.27)
  8 Enakhimion, Ivie F   9 EAAC-MA                   NT    3:06.69        
                  39.63     1:29.31 (49.68)   3:06.69 (1:37.38)                    
  9 Price, Tryna M      10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:09.28        
                  39.93     1:28.35 (48.42)     2:20.48 (52.13)     3:09.28 (48.80)
 10 Lamm, Ava R         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:21.08        
                  43.86     1:37.24 (53.38)     2:30.83 (53.59)     3:21.08 (50.25)
 11 Pechulis, Emme C    10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:24.12        
                  42.71     1:34.80 (52.09)   3:24.12 (1:49.32)                    
 12 Johnson, Cami M      9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:27.11        
                  46.57     1:38.37 (51.80)     2:34.07 (55.70)     3:27.11 (53.04)
 13 Murray, Lily E       9 BDA-MA                    NT    3:30.90        
                  46.02     1:40.92 (54.90)     2:37.20 (56.28)     3:30.90 (53.70)
 
Event 48  Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  A
        2:32.39  JO 2018
        2:47.99  BB
        2:55.39  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman L      9 PAAC-MA              2:32.40    2:26.04 A      
                  32.73     1:09.33 (36.60)     1:47.78 (38.45)     2:26.04 (38.26)
  2 Grab, Jacob T       10 PSC-MA               2:45.62    2:44.70 BB     
                  36.62     1:19.44 (42.82)     2:04.12 (44.68)     2:44.70 (40.58)
C - Division  
  1 Favre, Brayden N     9 UPY-MA               2:54.10    2:44.11 BB     
                  36.84     1:20.47 (43.63)     2:04.46 (43.99)     2:44.11 (39.65)
  2 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                    NT    2:48.45 SLVR   
                  36.35     1:18.71 (42.36)     2:04.17 (45.46)     2:48.45 (44.28)
  3 Faenza, Dominic W    9 PSC-MA               3:01.26    2:51.60 SLVR   
                  37.37     1:21.83 (44.46)     2:07.27 (45.44)     2:51.60 (44.33)
  4 Kearney, Ryan J      9 PSC-MA                    NT    3:13.80        
                  40.99     1:28.68 (47.69)     2:19.89 (51.21)     3:13.80 (53.91)
  5 King, Bryce G        9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:14.16        
                  46.05     1:37.37 (51.32)     2:27.54 (50.17)     3:14.16 (46.62)
  6 Wastler, Cooper F   10 PSC-MA               3:22.65    3:30.26        
                  45.42     1:41.20 (55.78)     2:36.58 (55.38)     3:30.26 (53.68)
  7 Smith, Brennan H     9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:36.46        
                                1:44.86 ( )     2:43.23 (58.37)     3:36.46 (53.23)
  8 McHugh, Jackson E   10 BDA-MA                    NT    3:40.48        
                                1:44.93 ( )   3:40.48 (1:55.55)                    
  9 Smith, Carter W      9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:42.04        
                  48.94     1:45.84 (56.90)   3:42.04 (1:56.20)                    
 -- Hayne, Ryan A       10 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:59.76        
                  40.92   1:52.82 (1:11.90)     2:12.85 (20.03)     2:59.76 (46.91)
 -- Park, Brody H       10 FSA-MA               2:55.50        SCR        
 
Event 49  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  JO 2018
        2:18.19  A
        2:29.69  BB
        2:34.49  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reinhard, Hailey L  12 EMAC-MA              2:16.53    2:16.73 A      
                  30.01     1:04.75 (34.74)     1:41.12 (36.37)     2:16.73 (35.61)
 -- Rarrick, Kate C     11 UN-02-MA             2:14.70         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie    12 BDA-MA               2:18.77    2:16.56 A      
                  32.48     1:07.35 (34.87)     1:43.10 (35.75)     2:16.56 (33.46)
  2 Rozes, Isabel K     12 EAAC-MA              2:25.57    2:18.92 BB     
                  31.22     1:06.68 (35.46)     1:43.44 (36.76)     2:18.92 (35.48)
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Brianna C    12 UPY-MA               2:32.00    2:18.78 BB     
                  31.54     1:06.51 (34.97)     1:42.80 (36.29)     2:18.78 (35.98)
  2 Gilgallon, Hope E   12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:28.25 BB     
                  33.17     1:11.55 (38.38)     1:50.83 (39.28)     2:28.25 (37.42)
  3 Schofield, Carly    12 BDA-MA               2:35.45    2:28.32 BB     
                  32.44     1:10.90 (38.46)     1:50.29 (39.39)     2:28.32 (38.03)
  4 Sparaco, Isabella   11 EMAC-MA              2:31.05    2:30.18 SLVR   
                  34.00     1:12.34 (38.34)     1:51.33 (38.99)     2:30.18 (38.85)
  5 Lara, Isabella C    12 UPY-MA               2:46.12    2:31.63 SLVR   
                  33.23     1:12.48 (39.25)     1:52.95 (40.47)     2:31.63 (38.68)
  6 Baldwin, Amelia M   11 EMAC-MA              2:41.10    2:36.66        
                  34.38     1:13.76 (39.38)   2:36.66 (1:22.90)                    
  7 Abdu, Rania         12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:38.82        
                  33.95     1:14.23 (40.28)     1:57.12 (42.89)     2:38.82 (41.70)
  8 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               2:52.53    2:40.12        
                  35.05     1:14.65 (39.60)     1:58.29 (43.64)     2:40.12 (41.83)
  9 Enakhimion, Emiola  11 EAAC-MA              2:48.08    2:40.83        
                  35.01     1:17.48 (42.47)     2:00.70 (43.22)     2:40.83 (40.13)
 10 Robinson, Grace C   11 EMAC-MA              2:44.56    2:41.25        
                  34.65     1:15.88 (41.23)     2:00.08 (44.20)     2:41.25 (41.17)
 11 Fadil, Amanda       12 UPY-MA                    NT    2:49.34        
                  38.54     1:21.39 (42.85)     2:05.87 (44.48)     2:49.34 (43.47)
 12 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA               3:34.43    2:49.88        
                  36.49     1:21.13 (44.64)     2:06.98 (45.85)     2:49.88 (42.90)
 13 Connell, Sammi R    11 LVA-MA               2:54.60    2:54.98        
                  39.56     1:23.80 (44.24)     2:09.93 (46.13)     2:54.98 (45.05)
 14 Yaroschak, Aubrey   11 UPY-MA                    NT    2:57.69        
                  38.54     1:24.35 (45.81)     2:11.95 (47.60)     2:57.69 (45.74)
 15 Kwiecinski, Stella  11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:11.77        
                  42.74     1:32.60 (49.86)     2:27.13 (54.53)     3:11.77 (44.64)
 16 Galko, Zoe V        11 BDA-MA               3:30.15    3:15.14        
                  40.25     1:30.85 (50.60)     2:23.37 (52.52)     3:15.14 (51.77)
 17 Adams, Sara G       11 EMAC-MA              3:30.92    3:16.09        
                  42.49     1:31.76 (49.27)     2:24.76 (53.00)     3:16.09 (51.33)
 18 Cawley, Maeve O     11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:30.89        
                  46.61     1:40.95 (54.34)   3:30.89 (1:49.94)                    
 -- Roseman, Madison E  11 PSC-MA               2:54.63         DQ        
                  35.19     1:18.13 (42.94)     2:03.30 (45.17)          DQ (39.79)
 -- Daukshus, Claire E  11 BLUE-MA              2:48.07        SCR        
 
Event 50  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.79  JO 2018
        2:13.49  A
        2:24.59  BB
        2:34.69  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler E    12 BLUE-MA              2:20.55    2:07.73 JO     
                  28.94     1:01.67 (32.73)     1:34.87 (33.20)     2:07.73 (32.86)
  2 Hang, Kai V         12 UPY-MA               2:20.66    2:17.36 BB     
                  30.29     1:05.03 (34.74)     1:41.40 (36.37)     2:17.36 (35.96)
  3 Saeger, Tommy       12 UPY-MA               2:22.40    2:22.24 BB     
                  32.77     1:10.04 (37.27)     1:47.56 (37.52)     2:22.24 (34.68)
C - Division  
  1 Coffman, Cole C     11 BLUE-MA              2:29.86    2:22.79 BB     
                  32.65     1:09.47 (36.82)     1:47.02 (37.55)     2:22.79 (35.77)
  2 Reppert, Jack C     12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:24.58 BB     
                  33.11     1:10.40 (37.29)     1:48.34 (37.94)     2:24.58 (36.24)
  3 King, Brady C       11 EMAC-MA              2:24.69    2:25.07 SLVR   
                  33.41     1:11.14 (37.73)     1:48.98 (37.84)     2:25.07 (36.09)
  4 Akus, Umut D        12 LVA-MA               2:47.60    2:32.32 SLVR   
                  32.83     1:11.70 (38.87)     1:52.81 (41.11)     2:32.32 (39.51)
  5 Hartman, Logan R    11 EMAC-MA              2:43.66    2:32.97 SLVR   
                  34.47     1:13.80 (39.33)     1:54.43 (40.63)     2:32.97 (38.54)
  6 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA               3:04.85    2:35.28        
                  35.42     1:15.65 (40.23)     1:57.14 (41.49)     2:35.28 (38.14)
  7 Jeffers, Issac M    11 UPY-MA               2:37.69    2:40.77        
                  36.66     1:17.95 (41.29)     2:01.33 (43.38)     2:40.77 (39.44)
  8 Khais, Dannik       11 PSC-MA                    NT    2:57.95        
                  39.13     1:26.27 (47.14)     2:14.25 (47.98)     2:57.95 (43.70)
  9 Longbons, Garrett   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:58.95        
                  40.91     1:28.89 (47.98)     2:17.06 (48.17)     2:58.95 (41.89)
 -- Musil, Ian          12 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Gibson, Devin C     12 FSA-MA               2:52.51         NS        
 -- Favre, Kaiden J     11 UPY-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  13-14 JO 2018
        2:11.29  13-14 A
        2:20.29  13-14 SLVR 2018
        2:22.19  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Avery O       13 EMAC-MA              2:03.86    2:03.32 A      
                  28.73       59.75 (31.02)     1:31.64 (31.89)     2:03.32 (31.68)
  2 Koss, Nicola S      14 BLUE-MA              2:01.52    2:04.73 A      
                  28.16       58.85 (30.69)     1:31.47 (32.62)     2:04.73 (33.26)
  3 Turner, Olivia M    14 BDA-MA               2:08.97    2:07.62 A      
                  29.11     1:01.51 (32.40)     1:35.43 (33.92)     2:07.62 (32.19)
  4 Wojnovich, Emma     14 EAAC-MA              2:08.24    2:07.92 A      
                  29.70     1:02.28 (32.58)     1:35.35 (33.07)     2:07.92 (32.57)
  5 Sharp, Lauren E     13 EMAC-MA              2:09.72    2:08.40 A      
                  30.24     1:02.83 (32.59)     1:36.23 (33.40)     2:08.40 (32.17)
  6 Corvaia, Devon T    14 PSC-MA               2:10.97    2:08.99 A      
                  29.03     1:01.70 (32.67)     1:35.95 (34.25)     2:08.99 (33.04)
  7 Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA              2:01.60    2:09.99 A      
                  29.83     1:02.48 (32.65)     1:36.51 (34.03)     2:09.99 (33.48)
  8 Healey, Maddie E    14 BDA-MA               2:10.16    2:10.04 A      
                  29.67     1:02.19 (32.52)     1:36.30 (34.11)     2:10.04 (33.74)
  9 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSA-MA               2:07.32    2:10.29 A      
                  29.59     1:02.07 (32.48)     1:36.04 (33.97)     2:10.29 (34.25)
 10 Reinhard, Kera M    14 EMAC-MA              2:09.19    2:10.42 A      
                  29.51     1:02.10 (32.59)     1:36.21 (34.11)     2:10.42 (34.21)
 11 Pal, Mallika D      14 BLUE-MA              2:10.93    2:13.55 SLVR   
                  30.42     1:04.17 (33.75)     1:39.08 (34.91)     2:13.55 (34.47)
BB - Division  
  1 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               2:13.11    2:07.69 A      
                  29.81     1:02.20 (32.39)     1:36.03 (33.83)     2:07.69 (31.66)
  2 Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA               2:12.89    2:09.08 A      
                  30.34     1:03.27 (32.93)     1:36.45 (33.18)     2:09.08 (32.63)
  3 McCall, Cara E      13 UN-BDA-MA            2:11.35    2:12.35 SLVR   
                  31.06     1:04.80 (33.74)     1:38.60 (33.80)     2:12.35 (33.75)
  4 Link, Natalie C     14 PSC-MA               2:16.02    2:12.41 SLVR   
                  29.49     1:02.08 (32.59)     1:37.15 (35.07)     2:12.41 (35.26)
  5 Shucavage, Grace E  13 EMAC-MA              2:19.92    2:12.72 SLVR   
                  30.74     1:04.72 (33.98)     1:39.51 (34.79)     2:12.72 (33.21)
  6 Weaver, Claire A    13 PSC-MA               2:14.44    2:14.83 SLVR   
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)     1:41.74 (35.03)     2:14.83 (33.09)
  7 Giuffrida, Bella G  14 PSC-MA               2:15.07    2:14.84 SLVR   
                  32.38     1:07.10 (34.72)     1:41.64 (34.54)     2:14.84 (33.20)
  8 Cooney, Laura M     14 UPY-MA               2:17.20    2:16.41 SLVR   
                  32.59     1:07.34 (34.75)     1:42.30 (34.96)     2:16.41 (34.11)
  9 Buchman, Bella A    14 EMAC-MA              2:15.38    2:17.54 SLVR   
                  31.37     1:05.84 (34.47)     1:41.69 (35.85)     2:17.54 (35.85)
 10 Heater, Kayman P    14 UPY-MA               2:20.18    2:18.91 SLVR   
                  32.23     1:08.22 (35.99)     1:44.98 (36.76)     2:18.91 (33.93)
 11 Sripathi, Nikki     14 BLUE-MA              2:14.99    2:20.56 BB     
                  32.07     1:07.64 (35.57)     1:44.13 (36.49)     2:20.56 (36.43)
 12 Scheuer, Maddie L   14 FSA-MA               2:13.97    2:22.35        
                  32.52     1:08.99 (36.47)     1:46.22 (37.23)     2:22.35 (36.13)
 13 O'Shea, Ella S      13 EAAC-MA              2:21.54    2:26.07        
                  33.77     1:10.98 (37.21)     1:48.76 (37.78)     2:26.07 (37.31)
C - Division  
  1 Rautzhan, Peyton M  14 EMAC-MA              2:25.64    2:09.04 A      
                  28.25     1:00.36 (32.11)     1:34.68 (34.32)     2:09.04 (34.36)
  2 Puentes, Mya R      13 EMAC-MA              2:22.90    2:17.71 SLVR   
                  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)     1:42.27 (37.01)     2:17.71 (35.44)
  3 Corrado, Lia M      13 LVA-MA               2:23.86    2:21.40 BB     
                  31.87     1:07.74 (35.87)     1:44.73 (36.99)     2:21.40 (36.67)
  4 Rosa, Bella A       14 BLUE-MA              2:26.90    2:21.96 BB     
                  31.56     1:06.96 (35.40)     1:44.26 (37.30)     2:21.96 (37.70)
  5 Verrelli, Lauren A  13 EAAC-MA              2:22.33    2:22.34        
                  33.03     1:09.64 (36.61)     1:46.43 (36.79)     2:22.34 (35.91)
  6 O'Leary, Hailey     13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:23.02        
                  32.35     1:08.30 (35.95)     1:46.50 (38.20)     2:23.02 (36.52)
  7 Busser, Lila M      13 FSA-MA                    NT    2:24.44        
                  33.99     1:11.17 (37.18)     1:48.18 (37.01)     2:24.44 (36.26)
  8 Iacobelli, Sophia   13 EMAC-MA              2:38.12    2:24.50        
                  34.05     1:11.31 (37.26)     1:48.88 (37.57)     2:24.50 (35.62)
  9 Chiricos, Nicole    13 BDA-MA               2:22.65    2:24.58        
                  33.18     1:09.61 (36.43)     1:47.22 (37.61)     2:24.58 (37.36)
 10 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA              2:23.14    2:26.53        
                  33.71     1:11.83 (38.12)     1:50.69 (38.86)     2:26.53 (35.84)
 11 Schaffer, Caroline  13 EMAC-MA              2:30.53    2:27.06        
                  34.20     1:12.23 (38.03)     1:50.66 (38.43)     2:27.06 (36.40)
 12 White, Laryssa      13 EMAC-MA              2:28.84    2:27.89        
                  34.76     1:12.67 (37.91)     1:51.12 (38.45)     2:27.89 (36.77)
 13 Girasole-Culhane,   13 FSA-MA               2:28.27    2:27.95        
                  34.57     1:12.54 (37.97)     1:51.62 (39.08)     2:27.95 (36.33)
 14 Cygan, Maggie J     13 PSC-MA               2:26.11    2:28.10        
                  33.64     1:11.10 (37.46)     1:50.33 (39.23)     2:28.10 (37.77)
 15 Hark, Abby J        13 EMAC-MA              2:30.93    2:28.61        
                  34.95     1:13.51 (38.56)     1:51.74 (38.23)     2:28.61 (36.87)
 16 Johnson, Kayla L    13 PSC-MA                    NT    2:29.83        
                  32.32     1:09.59 (37.27)     1:50.53 (40.94)     2:29.83 (39.30)
 17 Gould, Morgan G     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:35.29        
                  33.69     1:13.21 (39.52)     1:56.29 (43.08)     2:35.29 (39.00)
 18 Wiragh, Grace E     14 EMAC-MA              2:25.48    2:36.43        
                  34.17     1:13.85 (39.68)     1:55.39 (41.54)     2:36.43 (41.04)
 19 Benjamin, Nicole M  13 BDA-MA               2:44.44    2:37.18        
                  34.82     1:16.53 (41.71)     1:59.35 (42.82)     2:37.18 (37.83)
 20 Jaskiewicz, Talia   14 EMAC-MA              2:38.54    2:39.01        
                  36.32     1:16.25 (39.93)     1:58.13 (41.88)     2:39.01 (40.88)
 21 Wiener, Eliza T     14 EMAC-MA              2:32.55    2:39.55        
                  35.44     1:16.32 (40.88)     1:57.10 (40.78)     2:39.55 (42.45)
 22 Wessner, Delaney R  13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:43.02        
                  34.19     1:15.18 (40.99)     1:59.48 (44.30)     2:43.02 (43.54)
 23 Kachala, Ellie A    13 BLUE-MA              2:50.08    2:43.46        
                  38.43     1:20.57 (42.14)     2:02.79 (42.22)     2:43.46 (40.67)
 24 Goldman, Natasha P  13 PSC-MA                    NT    2:47.49        
                  34.86     1:16.79 (41.93)     2:02.93 (46.14)     2:47.49 (44.56)
 25 Mazzetti, Sarah     14 EMAC-MA              3:10.64    2:50.80        
                  39.29     1:22.04 (42.75)     2:09.19 (47.15)     2:50.80 (41.61)
 26 Sheka, Neethi K     14 BLUE-MA              2:52.41    2:52.00        
                  38.94     1:22.10 (43.16)     2:07.57 (45.47)     2:52.00 (44.43)
 27 Smith, Madison P    13 BLUE-MA              2:49.30    2:52.38        
                  39.16     1:23.75 (44.59)     2:09.52 (45.77)     2:52.38 (42.86)
 28 Gosselin, Sydney P  13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:57.22        
                  36.85     1:20.30 (43.45)     2:09.07 (48.77)     2:57.22 (48.15)
 29 Laclair, Olivia A   13 BLUE-MA              3:01.33    2:59.21        
                  37.61     1:22.06 (44.45)     2:10.35 (48.29)     2:59.21 (48.86)
 30 Vidal, Emily        13 BLUE-MA              2:58.97    2:59.55        
                  40.81     1:26.42 (45.61)     2:13.56 (47.14)     2:59.55 (45.99)
 -- Burnette, Abigail   14 BLUE-MA              2:25.10        SCR        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam     13 BLUE-MA              2:35.10        SCR        
 -- Srivastava, Prisha  13 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Feinberg, Lindsay   13 EAAC-MA              2:32.61        SCR        
 -- Miles, Alina J      14 BLUE-MA              2:37.47        SCR        
 -- Forgione, Ava R     13 UN-BDA-MA                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  15&O SRCH 2018
        2:08.49  15&O A
        2:19.19  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gravereaux, Chelse  16 EMAC-MA              1:50.89    1:57.88 SRCH   
                  27.71       57.65 (29.94)     1:27.78 (30.13)     1:57.88 (30.10)
  2 Fresa, Noel J       15 UPY-MA               2:04.10    2:01.24 A      
                  28.08       59.43 (31.35)     1:30.76 (31.33)     2:01.24 (30.48)
  3 Roesch, Raquelle S  16 BLUE-MA              1:58.19    2:01.39 A      
                  27.98       57.80 (29.82)     1:29.05 (31.25)     2:01.39 (32.34)
  4 Thier, Haley A      16 BDA-MA               1:59.88    2:01.69 A      
                  28.27       59.04 (30.77)     1:30.18 (31.14)     2:01.69 (31.51)
  5 King, Reilly A      16 EMAC-MA              1:57.30    2:02.30 A      
                  28.45       58.97 (30.52)     1:30.69 (31.72)     2:02.30 (31.61)
  6 McCall, Corinne C   15 BDA-MA               2:04.25    2:04.58 A      
                  28.92     1:00.47 (31.55)     1:32.70 (32.23)     2:04.58 (31.88)
  7 Heimes, Kaylee E    17 UPY-MA               2:02.27    2:04.74 A      
                  28.19       59.64 (31.45)     1:32.09 (32.45)     2:04.74 (32.65)
  8 Krause, Laurel E    15 PSC-MA               2:06.26    2:05.32 A      
                  29.48     1:02.14 (32.66)     1:33.80 (31.66)     2:05.32 (31.52)
  9 Sicinski, Megan M   18 PSC-MA               2:05.55    2:05.85 A      
                  28.78     1:00.39 (31.61)     1:33.36 (32.97)     2:05.85 (32.49)
 10 Heilenman, Abby L   16 EMAC-MA              2:07.45    2:05.92 A      
                  29.29     1:01.48 (32.19)     1:34.30 (32.82)     2:05.92 (31.62)
 11 Sicinski, Courtney  18 PSC-MA               2:02.79    2:06.39 A      
                  29.23     1:01.16 (31.93)     1:34.11 (32.95)     2:06.39 (32.28)
 12 Smith, Nina D       17 EAAC-MA              1:56.86    2:06.73 A      
                  28.45       59.82 (31.37)     1:33.01 (33.19)     2:06.73 (33.72)
 13 Kennedy, Grace J    18 PSC-MA               2:07.56    2:09.00 BB     
                  29.53     1:02.13 (32.60)     1:35.89 (33.76)     2:09.00 (33.11)
 14 McCormick, Marlee   15 BLUE-MA              2:03.77    2:09.89 BB     
                  29.96     1:02.59 (32.63)     1:36.17 (33.58)     2:09.89 (33.72)
 15 Gally, Annika L     15 EMAC-MA              2:07.09    2:11.10 BB     
                  30.40     1:03.27 (32.87)     1:37.11 (33.84)     2:11.10 (33.99)
 16 Beaney, Emma K      16 BLUE-MA              2:06.65    2:14.33 BB     
                  30.22     1:03.75 (33.53)     1:39.03 (35.28)     2:14.33 (35.30)
 -- Yerger, Jordyn M    16 EMAC-MA              2:06.72         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Shuryn, Lexy N      15 EMAC-MA              2:08.72    2:08.11 A      
                  29.56     1:01.90 (32.34)     1:35.41 (33.51)     2:08.11 (32.70)
  2 Williams, Ainsley   15 BLUE-MA              2:10.91    2:11.83 BB     
                  30.67     1:04.25 (33.58)     1:38.33 (34.08)     2:11.83 (33.50)
  3 O'Brien, Amelia N   17 BLUE-MA              2:14.38    2:12.10 BB     
                  30.10     1:03.49 (33.39)     1:37.73 (34.24)     2:12.10 (34.37)
  4 Wrobleski, Victori  16 BDA-MA               2:13.78    2:13.97 BB     
                  30.11     1:03.46 (33.35)     1:38.81 (35.35)     2:13.97 (35.16)
  5 Wasson, Hannah R    16 BLUE-MA              2:18.47    2:14.42 BB     
                  30.17     1:04.04 (33.87)     1:39.79 (35.75)     2:14.42 (34.63)
  6 Nelson, Caroline A  16 EMAC-MA              2:11.05    2:16.44 BB     
                  30.90     1:05.43 (34.53)     1:40.95 (35.52)     2:16.44 (35.49)
  7 Hill, Corinne E     15 BLUE-MA              2:16.02    2:17.13 BB     
                  32.10     1:07.68 (35.58)     1:43.74 (36.06)     2:17.13 (33.39)
  8 Blazure, McKayla    15 BLUE-MA              2:12.48    2:17.44 BB     
                  32.02     1:07.19 (35.17)     1:42.65 (35.46)     2:17.44 (34.79)
  9 Colarusso, Kira R   15 PSC-MA               2:18.70    2:18.85 BB     
                  32.11     1:06.85 (34.74)     1:43.71 (36.86)     2:18.85 (35.14)
 10 Serafin, Emilia     16 BLUE-MA              2:13.19    2:20.90        
                  31.57     1:06.39 (34.82)     1:43.43 (37.04)     2:20.90 (37.47)
 11 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               2:18.65    2:24.60        
                  34.04     1:12.08 (38.04)     1:48.67 (36.59)     2:24.60 (35.93)
C - Division  
  1 Castano, Angie      18 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:13.07 BB     
                  31.03     1:04.97 (33.94)     1:39.79 (34.82)     2:13.07 (33.28)
  2 Champagne, Maggie   16 EMAC-MA              2:22.03    2:15.11 BB     
                  31.03     1:05.08 (34.05)     1:40.66 (35.58)     2:15.11 (34.45)
  3 Verrelli, Sam E     15 EAAC-MA              2:19.23    2:22.88        
                  32.23     1:08.59 (36.36)     1:46.51 (37.92)     2:22.88 (36.37)
  4 Hillier, Sage J     15 BLUE-MA              2:19.40    2:23.40        
                  32.55     1:08.87 (36.32)     1:47.09 (38.22)     2:23.40 (36.31)
  5 Rane, Shefalee S    15 UN-PSC-MA            2:24.35    2:27.05        
                  32.51     1:10.23 (37.72)     1:49.57 (39.34)     2:27.05 (37.48)
  6 Gould, Elizabeth A  15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:27.92        
                  31.57     1:08.44 (36.87)     1:48.14 (39.70)     2:27.92 (39.78)
  7 Mangino, Lila M     15 BLUE-MA              2:22.35    2:28.99        
                  32.76     1:10.96 (38.20)     1:50.18 (39.22)     2:28.99 (38.81)
  8 Olszewski, Molly D  15 EMAC-MA              2:25.68    2:29.99        
                  32.91     1:10.70 (37.79)     1:50.97 (40.27)     2:29.99 (39.02)
  9 Engel, Claire E     15 EMAC-MA              2:33.30    2:32.83        
                  34.99     1:13.98 (38.99)     1:53.83 (39.85)     2:32.83 (39.00)
 10 Timmins, Olivia     16 EMAC-MA              2:41.07    2:36.99        
                  35.79     1:16.10 (40.31)     1:58.40 (42.30)     2:36.99 (38.59)
 11 David, Summer       15 FSA-MA               2:43.05    2:39.34        
                  36.64     1:17.90 (41.26)     2:01.14 (43.24)     2:39.34 (38.20)
 -- Sheridan, Zoe R     17 UN-PSC-MA            1:54.95        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Valentina A  16 BLUE-MA              2:10.93        SCR        
 -- Frisch, Kayleigh L  17 PSC-MA               2:10.31        SCR        
 -- Newell, Grace E     18 PSC-MA               2:11.08        SCR        
 -- Crawford, Julia H   16 UN-PSC-MA            2:18.06        SCR        
 -- Davis, Hannah K     17 BLUE-MA              2:08.04        SCR        
 -- Dawood, Lorelai     15 BLUE-MA              2:32.42        SCR        
 -- Winters, Natalie J  15 BLUE-MA              2:21.36        SCR        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.29  13-14 JO 2018
        2:02.59  13-14 A
        2:12.79  13-14 BB
        2:18.89  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Soares, Nick C      14 EMAC-MA              1:52.78    1:51.70 JO     
                  25.79       53.74 (27.95)     1:22.45 (28.71)     1:51.70 (29.25)
  2 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA              1:58.53    1:59.04 A      
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)     1:29.30 (31.58)     1:59.04 (29.74)
  3 Kushner, Shawn B    14 PSC-MA               1:57.20    1:59.31 A      
                  27.49       57.91 (30.42)     1:29.14 (31.23)     1:59.31 (30.17)
  4 Lombrana, Nicholas  14 EAAC-MA              2:01.14    2:00.63 A      
                  27.83       58.54 (30.71)     1:29.50 (30.96)     2:00.63 (31.13)
  5 Ehret, Andrew T     13 LVA-MA               1:59.11    2:01.52 A      
                  27.58       58.53 (30.95)     1:29.92 (31.39)     2:01.52 (31.60)
BB - Division  
  1 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA              2:03.89    2:01.64 A      
                  28.54       59.73 (31.19)     1:31.33 (31.60)     2:01.64 (30.31)
  2 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA               2:04.87    2:02.26 A      
                  28.66     1:00.69 (32.03)     1:32.77 (32.08)     2:02.26 (29.49)
  3 Pandher, Armaan S   14 BLUE-MA              2:10.85    2:05.28 BB     
                  27.84       59.58 (31.74)     1:33.17 (33.59)     2:05.28 (32.11)
  4 LaBarre, David A    14 BLUE-MA              2:05.92    2:05.47 BB     
                  28.82     1:00.70 (31.88)     1:33.07 (32.37)     2:05.47 (32.40)
  5 Aguero, Omar A      14 BLUE-MA              2:08.99    2:07.30 BB     
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)     1:34.93 (33.06)     2:07.30 (32.37)
  6 Wendling, Andy A    13 EMAC-MA              2:08.50    2:07.35 BB     
                  29.44     1:02.20 (32.76)     1:35.13 (32.93)     2:07.35 (32.22)
  7 Moreef, Isaiah G    14 UN-PSC-MA            2:07.56    2:07.61 BB     
                  28.68     1:00.95 (32.27)     1:34.10 (33.15)     2:07.61 (33.51)
  8 Park, Tate J        14 FSA-MA               2:06.79    2:07.68 BB     
                  29.27     1:02.06 (32.79)     1:35.33 (33.27)     2:07.68 (32.35)
  9 Hayes, Daniel L     14 BLUE-MA              2:05.78    2:08.13 BB     
                  29.57     1:02.85 (33.28)     1:37.20 (34.35)     2:08.13 (30.93)
 10 Szymanski, Mike J   13 UPY-MA               2:11.67    2:09.45 BB     
                  30.47     1:03.74 (33.27)     1:37.55 (33.81)     2:09.45 (31.90)
 11 Willard, Luke A     13 PSC-MA               2:11.56    2:15.16 SLVR   
                  30.21     1:04.11 (33.90)     1:39.77 (35.66)     2:15.16 (35.39)
C - Division  
  1 Rautzhan, Luke P    14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:56.93 A      
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)     1:26.83 (29.67)     1:56.93 (30.10)
  2 Nichols III, Tommy  14 BLUE-MA              2:13.94    2:08.41 BB     
                  29.74     1:02.63 (32.89)     1:36.27 (33.64)     2:08.41 (32.14)
  3 Glynn, Davin J      14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:08.86 BB     
                  29.30     1:02.29 (32.99)     1:35.94 (33.65)     2:08.86 (32.92)
  4 Lamack, AJ J        13 EMAC-MA              2:17.14    2:10.04 BB     
                  29.68     1:02.66 (32.98)     1:37.59 (34.93)     2:10.04 (32.45)
  5 Parry, Jacob        14 PSC-MA               2:19.97    2:13.86 SLVR   
                  30.93     1:05.60 (34.67)     1:40.40 (34.80)     2:13.86 (33.46)
  6 Kwiecinski, George  14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:14.46 SLVR   
                  29.51     1:02.04 (32.53)     1:38.61 (36.57)     2:14.46 (35.85)
  7 Perose, Bobby J     13 EMAC-MA              2:28.22    2:18.52 SLVR   
                  31.33     1:07.14 (35.81)     1:43.60 (36.46)     2:18.52 (34.92)
  8 Troxell, Caelib E   14 BLUE-MA              2:20.11    2:18.62 SLVR   
                  31.82     1:06.75 (34.93)     1:43.34 (36.59)     2:18.62 (35.28)
  9 Oswald, Connor A    14 BLUE-MA              2:21.81    2:24.94        
                  33.58     1:11.59 (38.01)     1:49.71 (38.12)     2:24.94 (35.23)
 10 Manley, James M     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:25.25        
                  31.00     1:07.17 (36.17)     1:46.40 (39.23)     2:25.25 (38.85)
 11 McClure, Luke G     13 LVA-MA               2:24.47    2:26.56        
                  30.46     1:07.17 (36.71)     1:47.22 (40.05)     2:26.56 (39.34)
 12 Krupka, Aleksander  14 BLUE-MA              2:26.07    2:31.44        
                  34.99     1:14.45 (39.46)     1:54.53 (40.08)     2:31.44 (36.91)
 13 Metzger, Seth R     13 EMAC-MA              3:34.29    2:32.17        
                  33.20     1:12.14 (38.94)     1:54.16 (42.02)     2:32.17 (38.01)
 14 Spak, Brian J       13 UPY-MA               2:36.22    2:33.19        
                  34.98     1:16.18 (41.20)     1:57.48 (41.30)     2:33.19 (35.71)
 15 Engel, Jack M       13 EMAC-MA              2:48.16    2:35.80        
                  34.46     1:12.59 (38.13)     1:55.45 (42.86)     2:35.80 (40.35)
 16 Mazzetti, Matthew   14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:38.11        
                  34.95     1:15.93 (40.98)     1:58.42 (42.49)     2:38.11 (39.69)
 -- Graham, Douglas S   14 PSC-MA               2:13.30         DQ        
                  28.78     1:03.21 (34.43)     1:39.11 (35.90)          DQ (34.43)
 -- Kovan, Henry E      14 EAAC-MA              2:18.03         NS        
 -- Smith, Hunter J     14 UPY-MA               1:58.17        SCR        
 
Event 52  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:50.49  15&O SRCH 2018
        1:57.69  15&O A
        2:07.49  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McAllister, Patric  18 UN-EMAC-MA           1:45.01    1:49.31 SRCH   
                  26.85       55.15 (28.30)     1:21.88 (26.73)     1:49.31 (27.43)
  2 Thomas, Owen        17 BLUE-MA              1:45.44    1:49.63 SRCH   
                  26.38       54.74 (28.36)     1:22.66 (27.92)     1:49.63 (26.97)
  3 Bell, Alasdair J    16 EMAC-MA              1:47.74    1:50.07 SRCH   
                  24.96       52.90 (27.94)     1:21.47 (28.57)     1:50.07 (28.60)
  4 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  18 EMAC-MA              1:45.27    1:50.23 SRCH   
                  25.87       54.18 (28.31)     1:22.61 (28.43)     1:50.23 (27.62)
  5 Miller, Owen C      15 UPY-MA               1:49.33    1:51.09 A      
                  25.34       53.98 (28.64)     1:22.90 (28.92)     1:51.09 (28.19)
  6 Wing, Janik T       16 EMAC-MA              1:48.69    1:51.27 A      
                  25.83       54.32 (28.49)     1:23.04 (28.72)     1:51.27 (28.23)
  7 Brennan, Michael E  17 EMAC-MA              1:50.39    1:52.40 A      
                  25.29       53.32 (28.03)     1:22.65 (29.33)     1:52.40 (29.75)
  8 Metzger, Devin R    15 EMAC-MA              1:54.69    1:52.61 A      
                  26.00       55.40 (29.40)     1:24.62 (29.22)     1:52.61 (27.99)
  9 Sharp, Jack R       15 EMAC-MA              1:54.63    1:52.88 A      
                  26.77       55.75 (28.98)     1:24.36 (28.61)     1:52.88 (28.52)
 10 McCall, Conor P     18 UN-BDA-MA            1:50.00    1:53.68 A      
                  26.62       55.13 (28.51)     1:24.35 (29.22)     1:53.68 (29.33)
 11 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA               1:55.95    1:54.25 A      
                  26.67       55.90 (29.23)     1:25.56 (29.66)     1:54.25 (28.69)
 12 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 BLUE-MA              1:52.71    1:54.57 A      
                  26.55       55.56 (29.01)     1:25.28 (29.72)     1:54.57 (29.29)
 13 Bozzi, Joseph A     17 BLUE-MA              1:48.87    1:54.79 A      
                  26.03       54.93 (28.90)     1:24.57 (29.64)     1:54.79 (30.22)
 14 Laslo, Gabe S       15 BLUE-MA              1:54.52    1:54.89 A      
                  26.63       55.93 (29.30)     1:25.58 (29.65)     1:54.89 (29.31)
 15 Strawn, Brenek E    16 BLUE-MA              1:47.96    1:56.91 A      
                  26.56       56.06 (29.50)     1:26.79 (30.73)     1:56.91 (30.12)
 16 Stanco, James J     15 BDA-MA               1:56.95    1:56.94 A      
                  27.05       57.07 (30.02)     1:27.85 (30.78)     1:56.94 (29.09)
 17 Winters, Jason T    18 BLUE-MA              1:53.94    1:57.06 A      
                  27.33       56.28 (28.95)     1:25.95 (29.67)     1:57.06 (31.11)
 18 Aguero, Erik E      16 BLUE-MA              1:56.40    1:59.54 BB     
                  27.45       57.43 (29.98)     1:28.65 (31.22)     1:59.54 (30.89)
 19 Mohamed, Omar A     17 BLUE-MA              1:52.87    2:00.04 BB     
                  27.58       57.06 (29.48)     1:28.33 (31.27)     2:00.04 (31.71)
 20 Gladstone, Peter B  18 BLUE-MA              1:55.70    2:00.89 BB     
                  27.98       58.32 (30.34)     1:29.50 (31.18)     2:00.89 (31.39)
BB - Division  
  1 Kocon, Colby J      18 EMAC-MA              1:58.28    1:57.35 A      
                  26.01       55.32 (29.31)     1:26.27 (30.95)     1:57.35 (31.08)
  2 Bower, Darren M     16 EMAC-MA              2:02.44    1:57.61 A      
                  28.27       57.97 (29.70)     1:27.99 (30.02)     1:57.61 (29.62)
  3 Wendling, Matthew   15 EMAC-MA              2:00.45    1:58.30 BB     
                  26.43       55.89 (29.46)     1:26.99 (31.10)     1:58.30 (31.31)
  4 Gertner, Matt T     17 EMAC-MA              1:59.59    1:59.35 BB     
                  27.32       57.12 (29.80)     1:27.38 (30.26)     1:59.35 (31.97)
  5 Bova, Evan G        16 EMAC-MA              2:01.01    2:00.08 BB     
                  28.02       58.84 (30.82)     1:29.26 (30.42)     2:00.08 (30.82)
  6 Connolly, Cole P    17 EMAC-MA              2:03.99    2:01.90 BB     
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)     1:31.38 (31.29)     2:01.90 (30.52)
  7 Apostolico, Chad L  16 UN-EMAC-MA           2:01.25    2:04.71 BB     
                  28.31       59.54 (31.23)     1:31.56 (32.02)     2:04.71 (33.15)
  8 Spak, Nathan M      16 UPY-MA               2:00.40    2:05.39 BB     
                  28.05     1:00.11 (32.06)     1:32.52 (32.41)     2:05.39 (32.87)
  9 Durrwachter, Kyle   15 EMAC-MA              2:03.20    2:06.45 BB     
                  29.08     1:01.02 (31.94)     1:33.41 (32.39)     2:06.45 (33.04)
 10 Dinitzen, William   16 BLUE-MA              1:58.90    2:06.87 BB     
                  28.84     1:01.24 (32.40)     1:33.39 (32.15)     2:06.87 (33.48)
 11 Sander, Jared       16 BLUE-MA              2:03.11    2:07.95        
                  28.42     1:00.45 (32.03)     1:34.12 (33.67)     2:07.95 (33.83)
 12 Young, Jake G       17 EMAC-MA              2:06.58    2:10.35        
                  29.48     1:03.05 (33.57)     1:37.36 (34.31)     2:10.35 (32.99)
C - Division  
  1 Kocon, Cooper S     16 EMAC-MA              2:18.35    2:04.16 BB     
                  29.14     1:01.35 (32.21)     1:33.00 (31.65)     2:04.16 (31.16)
  2 Frasca, Ryan C      18 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:04.62 BB     
                  27.07       57.70 (30.63)     1:31.68 (33.98)     2:04.62 (32.94)
  3 Germano, Gio A      15 EMAC-MA              2:34.75    2:05.20 BB     
                  27.70     1:00.01 (32.31)     1:33.07 (33.06)     2:05.20 (32.13)
  4 Frasca, Joseph J    15 BLUE-MA              2:10.95    2:05.23 BB     
                  29.03     1:01.14 (32.11)     1:34.36 (33.22)     2:05.23 (30.87)
  5 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA               2:14.29    2:06.17 BB     
                  28.08       59.55 (31.47)     1:34.00 (34.45)     2:06.17 (32.17)
  6 Hogan, Gray P       17 UN-EMAC-MA           2:22.82    2:07.35 BB     
                  27.63       59.99 (32.36)     1:34.04 (34.05)     2:07.35 (33.31)
  7 Mont, Owen P        15 EMAC-MA              2:22.74    2:09.79        
                  30.36     1:03.16 (32.80)     1:37.52 (34.36)     2:09.79 (32.27)
  8 Yaya, ZeQ O         15 PSC-MA               2:26.01    2:13.21        
                  29.25     1:02.92 (33.67)     1:38.51 (35.59)     2:13.21 (34.70)
  9 Gress, John R       18 BLUE-MA              2:20.38    2:16.82        
                  31.23     1:05.72 (34.49)     1:41.28 (35.56)     2:16.82 (35.54)
 10 Evanowski, Jonatha  17 BLUE-MA              2:14.78    2:19.07        
                  29.68     1:04.25 (34.57)     1:40.96 (36.71)     2:19.07 (38.11)
 11 Engler, David J     15 PSC-MA               2:27.30    2:19.16        
                  30.00     1:04.61 (34.61)     1:41.67 (37.06)     2:19.16 (37.49)
 12 Shah, Sahil         16 LVA-MA               2:24.19    2:30.90        
                  33.05     1:10.47 (37.42)     1:50.82 (40.35)     2:30.90 (40.08)
 -- Valdes, Jonathan G  15 EAAC-MA              1:58.18        SCR        
 -- Vieira, Brendan     16 BLUE-MA              2:02.77        SCR        
 -- Runco, Jack D       17 LVA-MA               2:01.41        SCR        
 -- Ceh, Matthew J      18 PSC-MA               1:46.74        SCR        
 -- Huleatt, Peter E    16 BLUE-MA              2:00.73        SCR        
 -- Denardo, George F   15 PSC-MA               2:08.98        SCR        
 -- Heimes, Justin A    15 UPY-MA               1:54.47        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Alex L    17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Nikitine, Mark V    16 BLUE-MA              1:54.25        SCR        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.09  13-14 JO 2018
        1:15.99  13-14 A
        1:22.39  13-14 BB
        1:25.39  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sharp, Lauren E     13 EMAC-MA              1:10.54    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.94 (37.71)                                        
  2 Turner, Olivia M    14 BDA-MA               1:09.45    1:12.89 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.89 (38.90)                                        
  3 Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA               1:14.27    1:17.21 BB     
                  36.67     1:17.21 (40.54)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Chiricos, Nicole    13 BDA-MA               1:16.05    1:17.20 BB     
                  36.22     1:17.20 (40.98)                                        
  2 Reinhard, Kera M    14 EMAC-MA              1:20.21    1:19.81 BB     
                  38.25     1:19.81 (41.56)                                        
  3 Keck, Angelina M    14 BLUE-MA              1:17.98    1:20.21 BB     
                  36.99     1:20.21 (43.22)                                        
  4 White, Laryssa      13 EMAC-MA              1:22.23    1:21.22 BB     
                  38.80     1:21.22 (42.42)                                        
  5 Rosa, Bella A       14 BLUE-MA              1:18.34    1:21.31 BB     
                  37.93     1:21.31 (43.38)                                        
  6 Pal, Mallika D      14 BLUE-MA              1:21.61    1:23.93 SLVR   
                  40.42     1:23.93 (43.51)                                        
  7 Girasole-Culhane,   13 FSA-MA               1:22.35    1:24.17 SLVR   
                  38.85     1:24.17 (45.32)                                        
 -- Laslo, Kiera C      13 BLUE-MA              1:18.10         DQ        
                  36.78          DQ (40.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shucavage, Grace E  13 EMAC-MA              1:23.94    1:17.73 BB     
                  36.23     1:17.73 (41.50)                                        
  2 Rautzhan, Peyton M  14 EMAC-MA              1:24.34    1:21.18 BB     
                  38.50     1:21.18 (42.68)                                        
  3 Link, Natalie C     14 PSC-MA               1:23.55    1:22.92 SLVR   
                  39.18     1:22.92 (43.74)                                        
  4 Scheuer, Maddie L   14 FSA-MA               1:23.04    1:23.97 SLVR   
                  40.33     1:23.97 (43.64)                                        
  5 Iacobelli, Sophia   13 EMAC-MA              1:26.22    1:24.26 SLVR   
                  40.42     1:24.26 (43.84)                                        
  6 Francisco, Emily P  13 UPY-MA               1:28.47    1:24.33 SLVR   
                  39.51     1:24.33 (44.82)                                        
  7 Schaffer, Caroline  13 EMAC-MA              1:27.59    1:25.22 SLVR   
                  40.05     1:25.22 (45.17)                                        
  8 Lambrugo, Kyla M    14 LVA-MA               1:24.75    1:27.46        
                  39.96     1:27.46 (47.50)                                        
  9 Gould, Morgan G     13 EMAC-MA              1:29.84    1:28.79        
                  40.46     1:28.79 (48.33)                                        
 10 Giuffrida, Bella G  14 PSC-MA               1:31.16    1:29.22        
                  42.21     1:29.22 (47.01)                                        
 11 Hang, Mia L         13 UPY-MA               1:25.63    1:29.36        
                  41.31     1:29.36 (48.05)                                        
 12 McCall, Cara E      13 UN-BDA-MA            1:26.50    1:29.39        
                  42.81     1:29.39 (46.58)                                        
 13 Corvaia, Devon T    14 PSC-MA               1:30.05    1:29.44        
                  41.04     1:29.44 (48.40)                                        
 14 Hark, Abby J        13 EMAC-MA              1:34.60    1:29.54        
                  41.86     1:29.54 (47.68)                                        
 15 Benjamin, Nicole M  13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:29.79        
                  41.63     1:29.79 (48.16)                                        
 16 Johnson, Kayla L    13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:32.13        
                  42.15     1:32.13 (49.98)                                        
 17 Goldman, Natasha P  13 PSC-MA                    NT    1:32.65        
                  43.35     1:32.65 (49.30)                                        
 18 Gaikwad, Aishna     13 EAAC-MA              1:36.10    1:34.45        
                  44.70     1:34.45 (49.75)                                        
 19 Busser, Lila M      13 FSA-MA               1:40.61    1:34.70        
                  46.53     1:34.70 (48.17)                                        
 20 Wiener, Eliza T     14 EMAC-MA              1:34.40    1:35.67        
                  45.06     1:35.67 (50.61)                                        
 21 Kachala, Ellie A    13 BLUE-MA              1:42.77    1:36.79        
                  46.13     1:36.79 (50.66)                                        
 22 Cygan, Maggie J     13 PSC-MA               1:33.55    1:36.87        
                  45.10     1:36.87 (51.77)                                        
 23 Lohr, Katie M       13 LVA-MA               1:42.04    1:37.53        
                  45.33     1:37.53 (52.20)                                        
 24 Gosselin, Sydney P  13 EMAC-MA              1:43.17    1:41.14        
                  47.56     1:41.14 (53.58)                                        
 25 Vidal, Emily        13 BLUE-MA              1:36.32    1:42.30        
                  49.50     1:42.30 (52.80)                                        
 26 Mazzetti, Sarah     14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:46.70        
                  51.70     1:46.70 (55.00)                                        
 27 Smith, Madison P    13 BLUE-MA              1:52.98    1:47.26        
                  50.56     1:47.26 (56.70)                                        
 28 Laclair, Olivia A   13 BLUE-MA              1:44.87    1:50.47        
                  51.90     1:50.47 (58.57)                                        
 29 Clarke, Sydne S     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:50.54        
                  48.38   1:50.54 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Sheka, Neethi K     14 BLUE-MA              1:46.71         DQ        
                  52.70          DQ (58.23)                                        
 -- Healey, Maddie E    14 BDA-MA               1:24.00         DQ        
                  39.55          DQ (45.39)                                        
 -- Forgione, Ava R     13 UN-BDA-MA            1:28.26        SCR        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam     13 BLUE-MA              1:27.99        SCR        
 -- Srivastava, Prisha  13 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Feinberg, Lindsay   13 EAAC-MA              1:17.31        SCR        
 -- Houser, Wynne K     14 UN-PSC-MA            1:18.65        SCR        
 
Event 55  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.69  15&O SRCH 2018
        1:14.49  15&O A
        1:20.69  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sicinski, Megan M   18 PSC-MA               1:05.84    1:06.96 SRCH   
                  31.82     1:06.96 (35.14)                                        
  2 Thier, Haley A      16 BDA-MA               1:09.34    1:08.69 SRCH   
                  32.41     1:08.69 (36.28)                                        
  3 Sicinski, Courtney  18 PSC-MA               1:06.29    1:10.00 SRCH   
                  33.15     1:10.00 (36.85)                                        
  4 Beaney, Emma K      16 BLUE-MA              1:09.70    1:14.05 A      
                  35.00     1:14.05 (39.05)                                        
  5 Roesch, Raquelle S  16 BLUE-MA              1:09.34    1:14.68 BB     
                  35.04     1:14.68 (39.64)                                        
  6 Heilenman, Abby L   16 EMAC-MA              1:12.01    1:16.26 BB     
                  36.16     1:16.26 (40.10)                                        
  7 Sizemore, Gabby R   16 BLUE-MA              1:13.66    1:16.78 BB     
                  36.51     1:16.78 (40.27)                                        
  8 Champagne, Maggie   16 EMAC-MA              1:13.26    1:22.07        
                  37.84     1:22.07 (44.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Fresa, Noel J       15 UPY-MA               1:15.20    1:14.66 BB     
                  35.03     1:14.66 (39.63)                                        
  2 Heimes, Kaylee E    17 UPY-MA               1:15.08    1:14.97 BB     
                  35.73     1:14.97 (39.24)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Grace J    18 PSC-MA               1:19.53    1:18.95 BB     
                  36.94     1:18.95 (42.01)                                        
  4 Gally, Annika L     15 EMAC-MA              1:19.47    1:20.86        
                  38.29     1:20.86 (42.57)                                        
  5 Rane, Shefalee S    15 UN-PSC-MA            1:19.94    1:23.01        
                  39.34     1:23.01 (43.67)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Colleen      17 BDA-MA               1:23.98    1:21.20        
                  38.48     1:21.20 (42.72)                                        
  2 King, Reilly A      16 EMAC-MA              1:28.71    1:23.39        
                  39.70     1:23.39 (43.69)                                        
  3 Verrelli, Sam E     15 EAAC-MA              1:26.87    1:27.01        
                  40.57     1:27.01 (46.44)                                        
  4 Wrobleski, Victori  16 BDA-MA               1:23.97    1:27.31        
                  40.92     1:27.31 (46.39)                                        
  5 Bingham, Shannon A  15 EMAC-MA              1:31.36    1:29.52        
                  41.07     1:29.52 (48.45)                                        
  6 Colarusso, Kira R   15 PSC-MA               1:30.61    1:29.72        
                  43.46     1:29.72 (46.26)                                        
  7 Gould, Elizabeth A  15 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:31.38        
                  42.30     1:31.38 (49.08)                                        
 -- David, Summer       15 FSA-MA               1:45.01         DQ        
                  47.70          DQ (53.64)                                        
 -- Yerger, Jordyn M    16 EMAC-MA              1:23.81         NS        
 -- Crawford, Julia H   16 UN-PSC-MA            1:34.10        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Zoe R     17 UN-PSC-MA            1:13.83        SCR        
 -- Dawood, Lorelai     15 BLUE-MA              1:29.08        SCR        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  13-14 JO 2018
        1:09.79  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 BB
        1:32.29  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iacobelli, Michael  14 EMAC-MA              1:01.90    1:02.66 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.66 (32.89)                                        
  2 Park, Tate J        14 FSA-MA               1:03.03    1:05.85 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.85 (34.63)                                        
  3 Kushner, Shawn B    14 PSC-MA               1:05.35    1:09.39 A      
                  33.05     1:09.39 (36.34)                                        
  4 Kovalenko, Kevin L  14 UPY-MA               1:09.06    1:09.73 A      
                  33.05     1:09.73 (36.68)                                        
  5 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA              1:09.61    1:10.27 BB     
                  33.03     1:10.27 (37.24)                                        
  6 Nichols III, Tommy  14 BLUE-MA              1:08.54    1:10.91 BB     
                  33.90     1:10.91 (37.01)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA              1:13.05    1:13.26 BB     
                  34.90     1:13.26 (38.36)                                        
  2 Kwiecinski, George  14 BDA-MA               1:12.79    1:13.31 BB     
                  35.23     1:13.31 (38.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hayes, Daniel L     14 BLUE-MA              1:16.45    1:14.54 BB     
                  35.04     1:14.54 (39.50)                                        
  2 Rautzhan, Luke P    14 EMAC-MA              1:19.06    1:16.37 SLVR   
                  35.80     1:16.37 (40.57)                                        
  3 Perose, Bobby J     13 EMAC-MA              1:17.91    1:16.52 SLVR   
                  36.51     1:16.52 (40.01)                                        
  4 Aguero, Omar A      14 BLUE-MA              1:23.63    1:21.40 SLVR   
                  38.02     1:21.40 (43.38)                                        
  5 Graham, Douglas S   14 PSC-MA               1:21.34    1:22.07 SLVR   
                  38.93     1:22.07 (43.14)                                        
  6 Moreef, Isaiah G    14 UN-PSC-MA            1:25.67    1:22.26 SLVR   
                  38.57     1:22.26 (43.69)                                        
  7 Dey, Om             14 UN-PSC-MA            1:26.35    1:23.77 SLVR   
                  40.27     1:23.77 (43.50)                                        
  8 Willard, Luke A     13 PSC-MA               1:27.07    1:26.52 SLVR   
                  41.12     1:26.52 (45.40)                                        
  9 Manley, James M     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:29.39 SLVR   
                  41.60     1:29.39 (47.79)                                        
 10 Metzger, Seth R     13 EMAC-MA              1:38.86    1:33.71        
                  43.82     1:33.71 (49.89)                                        
 11 Howard, Vaughn H    13 EMAC-MA              1:42.83    1:33.87        
                  43.85     1:33.87 (50.02)                                        
 12 Engel, Jack M       13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:37.28        
                  45.71     1:37.28 (51.57)                                        
 -- Parry, Jacob        14 PSC-MA               1:32.56         DQ        
                  41.56          DQ (45.48)                                        
 -- Kovan, Henry E      14 EAAC-MA              1:15.82         NS        
 
Event 56  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  15&O SRCH 2018
        1:06.49  15&O A
        1:12.09  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bova, Evan G        16 EMAC-MA              1:01.26    1:03.63 SRCH   
                  30.12     1:03.63 (33.51)                                        
  2 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA               1:00.23    1:03.64 SRCH   
                  30.09     1:03.64 (33.55)                                        
  3 Kocon, Cooper S     16 EMAC-MA              1:03.92    1:05.24 SRCH   
                  30.72     1:05.24 (34.52)                                        
  4 Winters, Jason T    18 BLUE-MA              1:03.32    1:07.38 BB     
                  32.28     1:07.38 (35.10)                                        
  5 Gladstone, Peter B  18 BLUE-MA              1:03.13    1:07.72 BB     
                  31.95     1:07.72 (35.77)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Nesbitt, Blake D    16 BLUE-MA              1:07.73    1:05.59 SRCH   
                  30.72     1:05.59 (34.87)                                        
  2 Dinitzen, William   16 BLUE-MA              1:11.51    1:10.52 BB     
                  33.49     1:10.52 (37.03)                                        
  3 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA               1:08.90    1:11.42 BB     
                  33.29     1:11.42 (38.13)                                        
  4 Kocon, Colby J      18 EMAC-MA              1:10.67    1:12.94        
                  34.52     1:12.94 (38.42)                                        
  5 DiGregory, Gino     18 PSC-MA               1:09.45    1:13.61        
                  34.14     1:13.61 (39.47)                                        
  6 Shah, Sahil         16 LVA-MA               1:10.81    1:17.22        
                  36.90     1:17.22 (40.32)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hogan, Gray P       17 UN-EMAC-MA           1:20.66    1:09.26 BB     
                  32.57     1:09.26 (36.69)                                        
  2 Stanco, James J     15 BDA-MA               1:13.07    1:12.65        
                  34.50     1:12.65 (38.15)                                        
  3 Connolly, Cole P    17 EMAC-MA              1:16.90    1:12.84        
                  34.09     1:12.84 (38.75)                                        
  4 McCall, Conor P     18 UN-BDA-MA            1:13.60    1:13.05        
                  34.91     1:13.05 (38.14)                                        
  5 Metzger, Devin R    15 EMAC-MA              1:13.17    1:13.14        
                  33.90     1:13.14 (39.24)                                        
  6 Apostolico, Chad L  16 UN-EMAC-MA           1:15.64    1:13.78        
                  34.93     1:13.78 (38.85)                                        
  7 Bower, Darren M     16 EMAC-MA              1:15.13    1:14.92        
                  35.42     1:14.92 (39.50)                                        
  8 Mont, Owen P        15 EMAC-MA              1:14.63    1:15.13        
                  35.88     1:15.13 (39.25)                                        
  9 Young, Jake G       17 EMAC-MA              1:13.80    1:17.36        
                  36.96     1:17.36 (40.40)                                        
 10 Gertner, Matt T     17 EMAC-MA              1:21.80    1:18.30        
                  37.78     1:18.30 (40.52)                                        
 11 Yaya, ZeQ O         15 PSC-MA               1:20.84    1:19.30        
                  37.47     1:19.30 (41.83)                                        
 -- Ceh, Matthew J      18 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Alex L    17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Vieira, Brendan     16 BLUE-MA              1:13.27        SCR        
 -- Nikitine, Mark V    16 BLUE-MA              1:14.91        SCR        
 -- Runco, Jack D       17 LVA-MA               1:21.76        SCR        
 -- Heimes, Justin A    15 UPY-MA               1:10.75        SCR        
 -- Huleatt, Peter E    16 BLUE-MA              1:02.37        SCR        
 -- Valdes, Jonathan G  15 EAAC-MA              1:14.80        SCR        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.89  13-14 JO 2018
        2:25.79  13-14 A
        2:37.89  13-14 BB
        2:50.59  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA               2:32.67    2:27.47 BB     
                  32.58     1:09.84 (37.26)     1:48.87 (39.03)     2:27.47 (38.60)
  2 Koss, Nicola S      14 BLUE-MA              2:26.64    2:30.87 BB     
                  32.46     1:08.94 (36.48)     1:49.30 (40.36)     2:30.87 (41.57)
C - Division  
  1 King, Avery O       13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:32.38 BB     
                  32.95     1:10.40 (37.45)     1:50.81 (40.41)     2:32.38 (41.57)
  2 Puentes, Mya R      13 EMAC-MA              2:47.27    2:34.39 BB     
                  32.87     1:11.22 (38.35)     1:52.80 (41.58)     2:34.39 (41.59)
  3 Buchman, Bella A    14 EMAC-MA              2:39.26    2:38.93 SLVR   
                  34.21     1:13.59 (39.38)     1:55.86 (42.27)     2:38.93 (43.07)
  4 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               2:45.14    2:46.53 SLVR   
                  36.45     1:18.93 (42.48)     2:04.38 (45.45)     2:46.53 (42.15)
  5 Weaver, Claire A    13 PSC-MA                    NT    2:50.82        
                  36.92     1:20.67 (43.75)     2:06.49 (45.82)     2:50.82 (44.33)
  6 O'Leary, Hailey     13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:52.90        
                  36.21     1:20.05 (43.84)     2:07.90 (47.85)     2:52.90 (45.00)
 -- Houser, Wynne K     14 UN-PSC-MA            2:46.81        SCR        
 -- Feinberg, Lindsay   13 EAAC-MA              2:49.85        SCR        
 -- Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Lianna S   13 PSC-MA               2:32.63        SCR        
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:22.79  15&O SRCH 2018
        2:22.89  15&O A
        2:34.89  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sicinski, Courtney  18 PSC-MA               2:15.38    2:16.85 SRCH   
                  30.46     1:05.21 (34.75)     1:41.20 (35.99)     2:16.85 (35.65)
  2 McCormick, Marlee   15 BLUE-MA              2:13.27    2:24.84 BB     
                  31.85     1:07.68 (35.83)     1:46.33 (38.65)     2:24.84 (38.51)
  3 Williams, Ainsley   15 BLUE-MA              2:20.44    2:28.02 BB     
                  32.83     1:09.36 (36.53)     1:48.17 (38.81)     2:28.02 (39.85)
BB - Division  
  1 Gravereaux, Chelse  16 EMAC-MA              2:23.58    2:17.69 SRCH   
                  29.32     1:04.93 (35.61)     1:41.49 (36.56)     2:17.69 (36.20)
  2 Nelson, Caroline A  16 EMAC-MA              2:31.74    2:39.74        
                  33.68     1:12.73 (39.05)     1:55.17 (42.44)     2:39.74 (44.57)
C - Division  
  1 McCall, Corinne C   15 BDA-MA               2:35.12    2:29.57 BB     
                  32.13     1:09.56 (37.43)     1:48.89 (39.33)     2:29.57 (40.68)
  2 Brown, Colleen      17 BDA-MA                    NT    2:36.43        
                  34.20     1:14.67 (40.47)     1:56.67 (42.00)     2:36.43 (39.76)
  3 Krause, Laurel E    15 PSC-MA               2:37.06    2:37.80        
                  33.40     1:13.16 (39.76)     1:56.55 (43.39)     2:37.80 (41.25)
  4 Serafin, Emilia     16 BLUE-MA              3:08.67    2:43.07        
                  33.51     1:13.60 (40.09)     1:57.71 (44.11)     2:43.07 (45.36)
  5 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               2:37.76    2:45.18        
                  37.25     1:20.42 (43.17)     2:03.03 (42.61)     2:45.18 (42.15)
 -- Newell, Grace E     18 PSC-MA               2:46.29        SCR        
 -- Frisch, Kayleigh L  17 PSC-MA               2:59.38        SCR        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.69  13-14 A
        2:17.19  13-14 JO 2018
        2:26.99  13-14 BB
        2:39.29  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iacobelli, Michael  14 EMAC-MA              2:08.86    2:08.31 A      
                  28.16     1:01.69 (33.53)     1:34.73 (33.04)     2:08.31 (33.58)
BB - Division  
  1 Soares, Nick C      14 EMAC-MA              2:24.80    2:19.01 BB     
                  29.85     1:04.33 (34.48)     1:41.65 (37.32)     2:19.01 (37.36)
  2 Wendling, Andy A    13 EMAC-MA              2:17.90    2:20.07 BB     
                  30.53     1:05.53 (35.00)     1:43.11 (37.58)     2:20.07 (36.96)
  3 Ehret, Andrew T     13 LVA-MA               2:23.72    2:28.17 SLVR   
                  31.27     1:08.25 (36.98)     1:47.29 (39.04)     2:28.17 (40.88)
  4 Pandher, Armaan S   14 BLUE-MA              2:22.06    2:29.64 SLVR   
                  30.27     1:06.25 (35.98)     1:46.51 (40.26)     2:29.64 (43.13)
  5 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA               2:25.86    2:33.00 SLVR   
                  31.74     1:09.11 (37.37)     1:49.66 (40.55)     2:33.00 (43.34)
C - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David A    14 BLUE-MA              2:27.11    2:31.85 SLVR   
                  31.86     1:08.94 (37.08)     1:49.84 (40.90)     2:31.85 (42.01)
  2 Lamack, AJ J        13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:40.52        
                  33.61     1:14.35 (40.74)     1:57.21 (42.86)     2:40.52 (43.31)
  3 Kushner, Shawn B    14 PSC-MA               2:46.11    2:40.58        
                  34.10     1:15.84 (41.74)     1:58.87 (43.03)     2:40.58 (41.71)
  4 Dey, Om             14 UN-PSC-MA            3:06.85    2:57.06        
                  35.10     1:17.18 (42.08)     2:05.33 (48.15)     2:57.06 (51.73)
  5 McClure, Luke G     13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:59.52        
                  35.19     1:20.03 (44.84)     2:10.33 (50.30)     2:59.52 (49.19)
 -- Graham, Douglas S   14 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.79  15&O A
        2:12.99  15&O SRCH 2018
        2:20.59  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A     17 BLUE-MA              1:54.99    2:01.65 A      
                  27.06       57.33 (30.27)     1:28.63 (31.30)     2:01.65 (33.02)
  2 Laslo, Gabe S       15 BLUE-MA              1:59.46    2:03.64 A      
                  28.46     1:00.98 (32.52)     1:31.08 (30.10)     2:03.64 (32.56)
  3 Wing, Janik T       16 EMAC-MA              1:57.08    2:04.20 A      
                  27.41       58.34 (30.93)     1:30.76 (32.42)     2:04.20 (33.44)
  4 McAllister, Patric  18 UN-EMAC-MA           2:00.74    2:05.85 A      
  5 Bell, Alasdair J    16 EMAC-MA              2:02.32    2:06.74 A      
                  28.25     1:00.89 (32.64)     1:34.52 (33.63)     2:06.74 (32.22)
  6 Gladstone, Peter B  18 BLUE-MA              2:07.13    2:18.15 BB     
                  29.97     1:03.34 (33.37)     1:38.64 (35.30)     2:18.15 (39.51)
 -- Aguero, Erik E      16 BLUE-MA              2:05.99         DQ        
                  30.26     1:05.93 (35.67)     1:42.81 (36.88)          DQ (38.47)
 -- Thomas, Owen        17 BLUE-MA              1:55.91         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Brennan, Michael E  17 EMAC-MA              2:16.56    2:07.78 A      
                  27.80     1:00.20 (32.40)     1:33.87 (33.67)     2:07.78 (33.91)
  2 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  18 EMAC-MA              2:17.72    2:11.06 SRCH   
                  28.84     1:02.16 (33.32)     1:36.72 (34.56)     2:11.06 (34.34)
  3 Sharp, Jack R       15 EMAC-MA              2:14.37    2:14.66 BB     
                  30.52     1:04.20 (33.68)     1:39.59 (35.39)     2:14.66 (35.07)
  4 Wendling, Matthew   15 EMAC-MA              2:15.67    2:16.90 BB     
                  28.39     1:02.17 (33.78)     1:38.90 (36.73)     2:16.90 (38.00)
  5 Stanco, James J     15 BDA-MA               2:11.34    2:19.46 BB     
                  29.99     1:04.44 (34.45)     1:41.52 (37.08)     2:19.46 (37.94)
 -- Miller, Owen C      15 UPY-MA               2:14.28         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Germano, Gio A      15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:22.56        
                  30.43     1:07.23 (36.80)     1:45.62 (38.39)     2:22.56 (36.94)
  2 DiGregory, Gino     18 PSC-MA               2:28.41    2:26.55        
                  31.54     1:06.49 (34.95)     1:44.40 (37.91)     2:26.55 (42.15)
  3 Durrwachter, Kyle   15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:30.02        
                  33.62     1:13.45 (39.83)     1:52.21 (38.76)     2:30.02 (37.81)
 -- Engler, David J     15 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Denardo, George F   15 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  13-14 JO 2018
          27.99  13-14 A
          28.89  13-14 SLVR 2018
          30.29  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pal, Mallika D      14 BLUE-MA                26.54      26.38 A      
  2 Rosa, Bella A       14 BLUE-MA                26.29      26.46 A      
  3 Sharp, Lauren E     13 EMAC-MA                27.23      26.69 A      
  4 Turner, Olivia M    14 BDA-MA                 25.68      26.82 A      
  5 Puentes, Mya R      13 EMAC-MA                27.00      26.93 A      
  6 Wojnovich, Emma     14 EAAC-MA                26.80      26.97 A      
  7 Corvaia, Devon T    14 PSC-MA                 27.09      27.26 A      
  8 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA                 27.90      27.71 A      
  9 Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA                26.81      27.74 A      
 10 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSA-MA                 26.84      27.79 A      
 11 Buchman, Bella A    14 EMAC-MA                27.33      28.22 SLVR   
 12 Keck, Angelina M    14 BLUE-MA                27.33      28.31 SLVR   
 13 Heater, Kayman P    14 UPY-MA                 27.56      29.29 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Rautzhan, Peyton M  14 EMAC-MA                28.74      26.21 A      
  2 McCall, Cara E      13 UN-BDA-MA              28.84      28.05 SLVR   
  3 Link, Natalie C     14 PSC-MA                 28.54      28.23 SLVR   
  4 Healey, Maddie E    14 BDA-MA                 28.64      28.49 SLVR   
  4 Francisco, Emily P  13 UPY-MA                 28.54      28.49 SLVR   
  6 O'Shea, Ella S      13 EAAC-MA                28.67      28.57 SLVR   
  7 Laslo, Kiera C      13 BLUE-MA                30.08      28.68 SLVR   
  8 Weaver, Claire A    13 PSC-MA                 28.66      28.78 SLVR   
  9 Corrado, Lia M      13 LVA-MA                 29.36      28.83 SLVR   
 10 Lambrugo, Kyla M    14 LVA-MA                 28.44      28.88 SLVR   
 11 Scheuer, Maddie L   14 FSA-MA                 28.08      28.93 BB     
 12 Cooney, Laura M     14 UPY-MA                 28.58      29.70 BB     
 13 Verrelli, Lauren A  13 EAAC-MA                30.04      29.72 BB     
 14 Giuffrida, Bella G  14 PSC-MA                 29.11      29.80 BB     
 15 Cygan, Maggie J     13 PSC-MA                 30.14      30.03 BB     
 16 Hang, Mia L         13 UPY-MA                 29.74      30.12 BB     
 17 Sripathi, Nikki     14 BLUE-MA                29.11      30.29 BB     
 18 Wiragh, Grace E     14 EMAC-MA                29.85      30.33        
 19 Girasole-Culhane,   13 FSA-MA                 29.58      30.41        
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Kayla L    13 PSC-MA                 30.30      29.90 BB     
  2 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA                30.45      30.02 BB     
  3 Iacobelli, Sophia   13 EMAC-MA                32.24      30.16 BB     
  4 O'Leary, Hailey     13 BDA-MA                    NT      30.73        
  5 Lohr, Katie M       13 LVA-MA                 31.90      30.80        
  6 Chiricos, Nicole    13 BDA-MA                    NT      30.84        
  7 Hark, Abby J        13 EMAC-MA                30.83      30.96        
  8 Wessner, Delaney R  13 EMAC-MA                   NT      31.18        
  9 Benjamin, Nicole M  13 BDA-MA                 31.29      31.25        
 10 Goldman, Natasha P  13 PSC-MA                    NT      32.54        
 11 Laclair, Olivia A   13 BLUE-MA                33.59      33.10        
 12 Jaskiewicz, Talia   14 EMAC-MA                33.79      33.11        
 13 Kachala, Ellie A    13 BLUE-MA                32.72      33.18        
 14 Gaikwad, Aishna     13 EAAC-MA                35.58      33.80        
 15 Smith, Madison P    13 BLUE-MA                33.65      34.12        
 16 Clarke, Sydne S     13 EMAC-MA                35.35      34.28        
 17 Sheka, Neethi K     14 BLUE-MA                33.54      35.82        
 18 Vidal, Emily        13 BLUE-MA                35.42      36.93        
 -- Busser, Lila M      13 FSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Perez, Brianna      14 BLUE-MA                27.97        SCR        
 -- Miles, Alina J      14 BLUE-MA                30.40        SCR        
 -- Forgione, Ava R     13 UN-BDA-MA              30.36        SCR        
 -- Burnette, Abigail   14 BLUE-MA                28.05        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Lianna S   13 PSC-MA                 27.81        SCR        
 -- Srivastava, Prisha  13 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Houser, Wynne K     14 UN-PSC-MA              28.82        SCR        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam     13 BLUE-MA                29.38        SCR        
 
Event 63  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  15&O SRCH 2018
          27.49  15&O A
          29.79  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thier, Haley A      16 BDA-MA                 25.00      25.32 SRCH   
  2 Heimes, Kaylee E    17 UPY-MA                 25.01      25.35 SRCH   
  3 Roesch, Raquelle S  16 BLUE-MA                24.52      25.48 SRCH   
  4 Fresa, Noel J       15 UPY-MA                 24.50      25.49 SRCH   
  5 Kennedy, Grace J    18 PSC-MA                 25.17      25.92 SRCH   
  6 Krause, Laurel E    15 PSC-MA                 25.84      25.96 SRCH   
  7 Smith, Nina D       17 EAAC-MA                24.48      26.09 A      
  8 O'Brien, Amelia N   17 BLUE-MA                24.90      26.17 A      
  9 Sizemore, Gabby R   16 BLUE-MA                25.82      26.62 A      
 10 Wasson, Hannah R    16 BLUE-MA                26.53      26.67 A      
 11 Champagne, Maggie   16 EMAC-MA                25.51      26.72 A      
 12 Sicinski, Megan M   18 PSC-MA                 26.13      26.78 A      
 13 Wrobleski, Victori  16 BDA-MA                 26.93      27.71 BB     
 14 Beaney, Emma K      16 BLUE-MA                27.19      27.81 BB     
 15 McCormick, Marlee   15 BLUE-MA                26.53      28.15 BB     
 16 Colarusso, Kira R   15 PSC-MA                 26.78      28.39 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Hill, Corinne E     15 BLUE-MA                27.50      27.39 A      
  2 Shuryn, Lexy N      15 EMAC-MA                27.50      27.58 BB     
  3 Brown, Colleen      17 BDA-MA                 28.36      28.05 BB     
  4 Serafin, Emilia     16 BLUE-MA                28.14      28.31 BB     
  5 McCall, Corinne C   15 BDA-MA                 29.15      28.34 BB     
  6 Blazure, McKayla    15 BLUE-MA                28.43      28.69 BB     
  7 Mangino, Lila M     15 BLUE-MA                29.12      29.58 BB     
  8 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA                 27.96      29.65 BB     
  9 Olszewski, Molly D  15 EMAC-MA                28.83      30.27        
 10 Hillier, Sage J     15 BLUE-MA                28.90      30.36        
C - Division  
  1 Castano, Angie      18 EMAC-MA                   NT      26.26 A      
  2 Rane, Shefalee S    15 UN-PSC-MA              30.12      29.12 BB     
  3 Engel, Claire E     15 EMAC-MA                32.03      31.57        
  4 David, Summer       15 FSA-MA                 33.99      31.84        
  5 Timmins, Olivia     16 EMAC-MA                31.46      33.11        
 -- Crawford, Julia H   16 UN-PSC-MA              31.95        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Valentina A  16 BLUE-MA                27.12        SCR        
 -- Davis, Hannah K     17 BLUE-MA                27.66        SCR        
 -- Newell, Grace E     18 PSC-MA                 28.51        SCR        
 -- Winters, Natalie J  15 BLUE-MA                29.18        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Zoe R     17 UN-PSC-MA              25.65        SCR        
 -- Frisch, Kayleigh L  17 PSC-MA                 29.45        SCR        
 -- Dawood, Lorelai     15 BLUE-MA                30.38        SCR        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  13-14 JO 2018
          25.69  13-14 A
          27.89  13-14 BB
          28.59  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA                24.54      24.54 A      
  2 Hayes, Daniel L     14 BLUE-MA                25.63      24.94 A      
  3 Kushner, Shawn B    14 PSC-MA                 24.87      25.07 A      
  4 Park, Tate J        14 FSA-MA                 25.67      25.31 A      
  5 Moreef, Isaiah G    14 UN-PSC-MA              25.64      25.78 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David A    14 BLUE-MA                26.48      25.48 A      
  2 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA                 26.03      25.78 BB     
  3 Nichols III, Tommy  14 BLUE-MA                26.93      25.98 BB     
  4 Lombrana, Nicholas  14 EAAC-MA                26.01      26.27 BB     
  5 Wendling, Andy A    13 EMAC-MA                27.29      26.41 BB     
  6 Glynn, Davin J      14 EMAC-MA                27.50      26.59 BB     
  7 Aguero, Omar A      14 BLUE-MA                27.60      26.70 BB     
  8 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA                27.03      27.04 BB     
  9 Kovalenko, Kevin L  14 UPY-MA                 27.81      29.49        
C - Division  
  1 Kwiecinski, George  14 BDA-MA                    NT      26.76 BB     
  2 Oswald, Connor A    14 BLUE-MA                28.06      27.22 BB     
  3 Troxell, Caelib E   14 BLUE-MA                28.48      27.66 BB     
  4 Szymanski, Mike J   13 UPY-MA                 28.71      28.32 SLVR   
  5 Willard, Luke A     13 PSC-MA                 28.85      28.64        
  6 Parry, Jacob        14 PSC-MA                 28.75      28.83        
  7 Metzger, Seth R     13 EMAC-MA                39.58      29.23        
  8 Krupka, Aleksander  14 BLUE-MA                31.17      29.32        
  9 Howard, Vaughn H    13 EMAC-MA                34.91      30.92        
 10 Mazzetti, Matthew   14 EMAC-MA                   NT      31.25        
 11 Spak, Brian J       13 UPY-MA                 30.90      31.60        
 -- Rautzhan, Luke P    14 EMAC-MA                29.47     X24.84 A      
 -- Kovan, Henry E      14 EAAC-MA                28.13         NS        
 -- Pocius, Dominick M  14 UPY-MA                 26.84        SCR        
 -- Smith, Hunter J     14 UPY-MA                 23.47        SCR        
 
Event 64  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.09  15&O SRCH 2018
          24.79  15&O A
          26.79  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Strawn, Brenek E    16 BLUE-MA                22.33      22.73 SRCH   
  2 Miller, Owen C      15 UPY-MA                 22.76      22.78 SRCH   
  3 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 BLUE-MA                23.01      23.48 A      
  4 Dinitzen, William   16 BLUE-MA                23.01      23.63 A      
  5 Frasca, Ryan C      18 BLUE-MA                23.92      23.87 A      
  6 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA                 24.21      24.04 A      
  7 Nesbitt, Blake D    16 BLUE-MA                24.15      24.06 A      
  8 Mohamed, Omar A     17 BLUE-MA                23.21      24.44 A      
  9 Stanco, James J     15 BDA-MA                 24.29      24.46 A      
 10 Winters, Jason T    18 BLUE-MA                24.55      24.73 A      
 11 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA                 24.54      25.15 BB     
 12 McCall, Conor P     18 UN-BDA-MA              24.44      25.30 BB     
 13 DiGregory, Gino     18 PSC-MA                 24.54      25.58 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Kocon, Cooper S     16 EMAC-MA                25.18      24.46 A      
  2 Wendling, Matthew   15 EMAC-MA                25.89      25.10 BB     
  3 Spak, Nathan M      16 UPY-MA                 24.90      25.45 BB     
  4 Sander, Jared       16 BLUE-MA                25.29      26.08 BB     
  5 Gress, John R       18 BLUE-MA                25.12      26.10 BB     
  6 Durrwachter, Kyle   15 EMAC-MA                26.09      26.28 BB     
  7 Evanowski, Jonatha  17 BLUE-MA                26.19      26.69 BB     
  8 Yaya, ZeQ O         15 PSC-MA                 26.24      26.81        
C - Division  
  1 Germano, Gio A      15 EMAC-MA                29.43      25.52 BB     
  2 Engler, David J     15 PSC-MA                 28.15      27.42        
 -- Schwartz, Alex L    17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Vieira, Brendan     16 BLUE-MA                23.68        SCR        
 -- Huleatt, Peter E    16 BLUE-MA                23.35        SCR        
 -- Valdes, Jonathan G  15 EAAC-MA                24.35        SCR        
 -- Nikitine, Mark V    16 BLUE-MA                24.14        SCR        
 -- Denardo, George F   15 PSC-MA                 26.12        SCR        
 -- Ceh, Matthew J      18 PSC-MA                 21.61        SCR        
 -- Heimes, Justin A    15 UPY-MA                 22.50        SCR        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  13-14 JO 2018
        1:06.19  13-14 A
        1:11.69  13-14 BB
        1:12.79  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Avery O       13 EMAC-MA              1:03.77    1:02.95 JO     
                  30.73     1:02.95 (32.22)                                        
  2 Koss, Nicola S      14 BLUE-MA              1:04.23    1:04.91 A      
                  32.18     1:04.91 (32.73)                                        
  3 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSA-MA               1:04.30    1:06.33 BB     
                  33.03     1:06.33 (33.30)                                        
  4 Turner, Olivia M    14 BDA-MA               1:05.56    1:07.53 BB     
                  32.73     1:07.53 (34.80)                                        
  5 Wojnovich, Emma     14 EAAC-MA              1:04.25    1:08.93 BB     
                  33.52     1:08.93 (35.41)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Corvaia, Devon T    14 PSC-MA               1:06.73    1:05.04 A      
                  31.32     1:05.04 (33.72)                                        
  2 Shucavage, Grace E  13 EMAC-MA              1:07.32    1:07.61 BB     
                  32.83     1:07.61 (34.78)                                        
  3 McCall, Cara E      13 UN-BDA-MA            1:06.93    1:07.76 BB     
                  33.84     1:07.76 (33.92)                                        
  4 Reinhard, Kera M    14 EMAC-MA              1:09.44    1:09.16 BB     
                  33.02     1:09.16 (36.14)                                        
  5 Cooney, Laura M     14 UPY-MA               1:09.33    1:10.30 BB     
                  34.76     1:10.30 (35.54)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Ella S      13 EAAC-MA              1:11.22    1:10.78 BB     
                  34.75     1:10.78 (36.03)                                        
  7 Scheuer, Maddie L   14 FSA-MA               1:11.40    1:10.94 BB     
                  35.25     1:10.94 (35.69)                                        
  8 Weaver, Claire A    13 PSC-MA               1:11.55    1:12.18 SLVR   
                  36.00     1:12.18 (36.18)                                        
  9 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               1:10.91    1:12.77 SLVR   
                  35.03     1:12.77 (37.74)                                        
 10 Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA              1:06.70    1:13.00        
                  35.71     1:13.00 (37.29)                                        
 11 Wiragh, Grace E     14 EMAC-MA              1:09.90    1:14.74        
                  36.05     1:14.74 (38.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:09.87 BB     
                  33.55     1:09.87 (36.32)                                        
  2 Healey, Maddie E    14 BDA-MA               1:12.27    1:12.94        
                  35.47     1:12.94 (37.47)                                        
  3 Giuffrida, Bella G  14 PSC-MA               1:13.91    1:14.62        
                  36.77     1:14.62 (37.85)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Hailey     13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:15.18        
                  36.71     1:15.18 (38.47)                                        
  5 Francisco, Emily P  13 UPY-MA               1:12.88    1:15.29        
                  35.43     1:15.29 (39.86)                                        
  6 Lambrugo, Kyla M    14 LVA-MA               1:17.10    1:15.32        
                  36.23     1:15.32 (39.09)                                        
  7 Link, Natalie C     14 PSC-MA               1:16.69    1:15.43        
                  36.84     1:15.43 (38.59)                                        
  8 Corrado, Lia M      13 LVA-MA               1:17.22    1:16.10        
                  37.47     1:16.10 (38.63)                                        
  9 Heater, Kayman P    14 UPY-MA               1:13.88    1:17.26        
                  37.56     1:17.26 (39.70)                                        
 10 Sripathi, Nikki     14 BLUE-MA              1:13.65    1:17.43        
                  37.05     1:17.43 (40.38)                                        
 11 Johnson, Kayla L    13 PSC-MA               1:14.84    1:17.72        
                  37.65     1:17.72 (40.07)                                        
 12 Verrelli, Lauren A  13 EAAC-MA              1:15.90    1:17.98        
                  38.03     1:17.98 (39.95)                                        
 13 Hang, Mia L         13 UPY-MA               1:18.80    1:18.12        
                  38.10     1:18.12 (40.02)                                        
 14 Schaffer, Caroline  13 EMAC-MA              1:19.99    1:18.62        
                  38.77     1:18.62 (39.85)                                        
 15 Girasole-Culhane,   13 FSA-MA               1:33.71    1:18.86        
                  39.74     1:18.86 (39.12)                                        
 16 White, Laryssa      13 EMAC-MA              1:16.63    1:19.10        
                  38.77     1:19.10 (40.33)                                        
 17 Busser, Lila M      13 FSA-MA               1:20.95    1:19.85        
                  39.23     1:19.85 (40.62)                                        
 18 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA              1:23.12    1:20.88        
                  39.81     1:20.88 (41.07)                                        
 19 Wessner, Delaney R  13 EMAC-MA              1:20.90    1:21.73        
                  39.45     1:21.73 (42.28)                                        
 20 Lohr, Katie M       13 LVA-MA               1:21.23    1:22.52        
                  40.03     1:22.52 (42.49)                                        
 21 Wiener, Eliza T     14 EMAC-MA              1:17.00    1:23.09        
                  40.45     1:23.09 (42.64)                                        
 22 Gould, Morgan G     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:23.88        
                1:24.00         1:23.88 ( )                                        
 23 Jaskiewicz, Talia   14 EMAC-MA              1:25.88    1:25.10        
                  41.07     1:25.10 (44.03)                                        
 24 Benjamin, Nicole M  13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:26.08        
                  41.65     1:26.08 (44.43)                                        
 25 Cygan, Maggie J     13 PSC-MA               1:22.01    1:26.67        
 26 Gosselin, Sydney P  13 EMAC-MA              1:30.85    1:27.00        
                  41.21     1:27.00 (45.79)                                        
 27 Goldman, Natasha P  13 PSC-MA               1:25.36    1:29.09        
                  42.30     1:29.09 (46.79)                                        
 28 Smith, Madison P    13 BLUE-MA              1:33.91    1:31.07        
                  45.18     1:31.07 (45.89)                                        
 29 Mazzetti, Sarah     14 EMAC-MA              1:35.31    1:33.29        
                  46.63     1:33.29 (46.66)                                        
 30 Laclair, Olivia A   13 BLUE-MA              1:34.71    1:35.48        
                  44.27     1:35.48 (51.21)                                        
 31 Clarke, Sydne S     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:45.21        
                  50.64     1:45.21 (54.57)                                        
 -- Chiricos, Nicole    13 BDA-MA               1:16.64         DQ        
                  37.18          DQ (38.95)                                        
 -- Burnette, Abigail   14 BLUE-MA              1:06.85        SCR        
 -- Srivastava, Prisha  13 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Miles, Alina J      14 BLUE-MA              1:22.19        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Lianna S   13 PSC-MA               1:08.98        SCR        
 -- Forgione, Ava R     13 UN-BDA-MA            1:14.00        SCR        
 -- Feinberg, Lindsay   13 EAAC-MA              1:10.98        SCR        
 -- Houser, Wynne K     14 UN-PSC-MA            1:10.06        SCR        
 
Event 67  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  15&O SRCH 2018
        1:04.69  15&O A
        1:10.09  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gravereaux, Chelse  16 EMAC-MA              1:00.78    1:00.37 SRCH   
                  29.66     1:00.37 (30.71)                                        
  2 Thier, Haley A      16 BDA-MA               1:01.10    1:02.24 SRCH   
                  30.66     1:02.24 (31.58)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Grace J    18 PSC-MA                 59.75    1:02.46 SRCH   
                  30.66     1:02.46 (31.80)                                        
  4 Wasson, Hannah R    16 BLUE-MA              1:02.74    1:03.31 A      
                  30.14     1:03.31 (33.17)                                        
  5 Sizemore, Gabby R   16 BLUE-MA              1:00.01    1:04.08 A      
                  31.44     1:04.08 (32.64)                                        
  6 King, Reilly A      16 EMAC-MA              1:01.69    1:04.81 BB     
                  31.91     1:04.81 (32.90)                                        
  7 Smith, Nina D       17 EAAC-MA                59.60    1:05.14 BB     
                  30.80     1:05.14 (34.34)                                        
  8 Heilenman, Abby L   16 EMAC-MA              1:03.27    1:05.40 BB     
                  32.12     1:05.40 (33.28)                                        
  9 Wrobleski, Victori  16 BDA-MA               1:04.45    1:05.82 BB     
                  32.00     1:05.82 (33.82)                                        
 10 Krause, Laurel E    15 PSC-MA               1:04.43    1:06.57 BB     
                  32.79     1:06.57 (33.78)                                        
 11 Gally, Annika L     15 EMAC-MA              1:04.13    1:06.74 BB     
                  32.44     1:06.74 (34.30)                                        
 12 Williams, Ainsley   15 BLUE-MA              1:02.51    1:08.68 BB     
                  33.05     1:08.68 (35.63)                                        
 -- Yerger, Jordyn M    16 EMAC-MA              1:03.43         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Sicinski, Courtney  18 PSC-MA               1:05.58    1:05.38 BB     
                  32.34     1:05.38 (33.04)                                        
  2 Sicinski, Megan M   18 PSC-MA               1:06.62    1:06.03 BB     
                  32.26     1:06.03 (33.77)                                        
  3 McCall, Corinne C   15 BDA-MA               1:06.18    1:07.17 BB     
                  33.43     1:07.17 (33.74)                                        
  4 Brown, Colleen      17 BDA-MA               1:06.72    1:08.22 BB     
                  32.95     1:08.22 (35.27)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Amelia N   17 BLUE-MA              1:07.85    1:10.73        
                  35.20     1:10.73 (35.53)                                        
  6 Shuryn, Lexy N      15 EMAC-MA              1:07.66    1:11.17        
                  34.89     1:11.17 (36.28)                                        
  7 Hillier, Sage J     15 BLUE-MA              1:05.87    1:12.97        
                  35.74     1:12.97 (37.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bingham, Shannon A  15 EMAC-MA              1:12.15    1:10.71        
                  33.95     1:10.71 (36.76)                                        
  2 Castano, Angie      18 EMAC-MA              1:13.08    1:10.78        
                  34.63     1:10.78 (36.15)                                        
  3 Rane, Shefalee S    15 UN-PSC-MA            1:12.68    1:11.65        
                  35.01     1:11.65 (36.64)                                        
  4 Colarusso, Kira R   15 PSC-MA               1:11.41    1:12.71        
                  35.92     1:12.71 (36.79)                                        
  5 Hill, Corinne E     15 BLUE-MA              1:11.31    1:13.42        
                  36.12     1:13.42 (37.30)                                        
  6 Nelson, Caroline A  16 EMAC-MA              1:10.48    1:15.99        
                  36.41     1:15.99 (39.58)                                        
  7 Olszewski, Molly D  15 EMAC-MA              1:10.50    1:17.59        
                  37.09     1:17.59 (40.50)                                        
  8 Verrelli, Sam E     15 EAAC-MA              1:17.41    1:18.50        
                  37.82     1:18.50 (40.68)                                        
  9 Engel, Claire E     15 EMAC-MA              1:18.72    1:19.19        
                  39.68     1:19.19 (39.51)                                        
 10 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               1:14.52    1:20.97        
                  40.24     1:20.97 (40.73)                                        
 11 Mangino, Lila M     15 BLUE-MA              1:19.84    1:21.34        
                  39.66     1:21.34 (41.68)                                        
 12 Gould, Elizabeth A  15 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:23.53        
                  40.97     1:23.53 (42.56)                                        
 13 Timmins, Olivia     16 EMAC-MA              1:25.85    1:26.03        
                  41.17     1:26.03 (44.86)                                        
 -- David, Summer       15 FSA-MA               1:30.84         DQ        
                  44.05          DQ (46.99)                                        
 -- Newell, Grace E     18 PSC-MA               1:12.66        SCR        
 -- Winters, Natalie J  15 BLUE-MA              1:20.83        SCR        
 -- Davis, Hannah K     17 BLUE-MA              1:01.47        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Zoe R     17 UN-PSC-MA            1:05.62        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Valentina A  16 BLUE-MA              1:03.48        SCR        
 -- Crawford, Julia H   16 UN-PSC-MA            1:18.34        SCR        
 -- Frisch, Kayleigh L  17 PSC-MA               1:14.85        SCR        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  13-14 JO 2018
        1:01.79  13-14 A
        1:06.89  13-14 BB
        1:13.59  13-14 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iacobelli, Michael  14 EMAC-MA                57.13      56.68 JO     
                  27.27       56.68 (29.41)                                        
  2 Soares, Nick C      14 EMAC-MA                57.81      56.94 JO     
                  27.38       56.94 (29.56)                                        
  3 Ehret, Andrew T     13 LVA-MA               1:00.76    1:01.45 A      
                  29.86     1:01.45 (31.59)                                        
  4 Pandher, Armaan S   14 BLUE-MA                59.66    1:02.63 BB     
                  30.36     1:02.63 (32.27)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Moreef, Isaiah G    14 UN-PSC-MA            1:02.18    1:02.10 BB     
                  30.13     1:02.10 (31.97)                                        
  2 Lombrana, Nicholas  14 EAAC-MA              1:05.68    1:06.57 BB     
                  32.00     1:06.57 (34.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Park, Tate J        14 FSA-MA               1:07.11    1:07.94 SLVR   
                  33.57     1:07.94 (34.37)                                        
  2 Lamack, AJ J        13 EMAC-MA              1:08.06    1:08.29 SLVR   
                  32.80     1:08.29 (35.49)                                        
  3 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA               1:13.78    1:08.98 SLVR   
                  33.83     1:08.98 (35.15)                                        
  4 Glynn, Davin J      14 EMAC-MA              1:14.77    1:10.11 SLVR   
                  34.70     1:10.11 (35.41)                                        
  5 Perose, Bobby J     13 EMAC-MA              1:09.74    1:10.62 SLVR   
                  34.95     1:10.62 (35.67)                                        
  6 Kwiecinski, George  14 BDA-MA               1:12.19    1:11.32 SLVR   
                  35.06     1:11.32 (36.26)                                        
  7 Willard, Luke A     13 PSC-MA               1:10.96    1:12.02 SLVR   
                  35.24     1:12.02 (36.78)                                        
  8 Graham, Douglas S   14 PSC-MA               1:16.45    1:12.99 SLVR   
                  35.03     1:12.99 (37.96)                                        
  9 Dey, Om             14 UN-PSC-MA            1:10.01    1:13.26 SLVR   
                  36.16     1:13.26 (37.10)                                        
 10 Troxell, Caelib E   14 BLUE-MA              1:15.03    1:13.95        
                  36.92     1:13.95 (37.03)                                        
 11 McClure, Luke G     13 LVA-MA               1:14.12    1:14.41        
                  36.05     1:14.41 (38.36)                                        
 12 Oswald, Connor A    14 BLUE-MA              1:15.07    1:16.33        
                  37.24     1:16.33 (39.09)                                        
 13 Parry, Jacob        14 PSC-MA               1:23.31    1:16.68        
                  38.18     1:16.68 (38.50)                                        
 14 Krupka, Aleksander  14 BLUE-MA              1:16.57    1:17.48        
                  37.48     1:17.48 (40.00)                                        
 15 Manley, James M     13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:17.85        
                  38.13     1:17.85 (39.72)                                        
 16 Howard, Vaughn H    13 EMAC-MA              1:27.43    1:21.18        
                  39.22     1:21.18 (41.96)                                        
 17 Mazzetti, Matthew   14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:24.49        
                  40.97     1:24.49 (43.52)                                        
 18 Engel, Jack M       13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:24.65        
                  41.17     1:24.65 (43.48)                                        
 -- Smith, Hunter J     14 UPY-MA               1:03.82        SCR        
 -- Pocius, Dominick M  14 UPY-MA               1:07.93        SCR        
 
Event 68  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  15&O SRCH 2018
          58.59  15&O A
        1:03.49  15&O BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen        17 BLUE-MA                51.14      53.73 SRCH   
                  26.57       53.73 (27.16)                                        
  2 McAllister, Patric  18 UN-EMAC-MA             52.97      54.28 SRCH   
                  26.36       54.28 (27.92)                                        
  3 Bell, Alasdair J    16 EMAC-MA                56.15      54.83 SRCH   
                  26.51       54.83 (28.32)                                        
  4 Nesbitt, Blake D    16 BLUE-MA                51.86      55.46 SRCH   
                  27.21       55.46 (28.25)                                        
  5 Laslo, Gabe S       15 BLUE-MA                55.78      57.26 SRCH   
                  27.65       57.26 (29.61)                                        
  6 Wing, Janik T       16 EMAC-MA                57.05      57.89 SRCH   
                  28.04       57.89 (29.85)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 BLUE-MA                56.60      58.58 SRCH   
                  28.14       58.58 (30.44)                                        
  8 Strawn, Brenek E    16 BLUE-MA                53.63      58.60 BB     
                  27.87       58.60 (30.73)                                        
  9 Bozzi, Joseph A     17 BLUE-MA                54.90    1:00.60 BB     
                  29.38     1:00.60 (31.22)                                        
 -- Miller, Owen C      15 UPY-MA                 56.79         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  18 EMAC-MA                59.12      59.07 BB     
                  28.71       59.07 (30.36)                                        
  2 Sharp, Jack R       15 EMAC-MA              1:01.23    1:01.17 BB     
                  30.13     1:01.17 (31.04)                                        
  3 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA               1:00.76    1:01.62 BB     
                  29.56     1:01.62 (32.06)                                        
  4 Metzger, Devin R    15 EMAC-MA              1:00.48    1:01.70 BB     
                  29.57     1:01.70 (32.13)                                        
  5 McCall, Conor P     18 UN-BDA-MA            1:02.98    1:01.80 BB     
                  30.26     1:01.80 (31.54)                                        
  6 Bower, Darren M     16 EMAC-MA              1:03.40    1:02.02 BB     
                  30.51     1:02.02 (31.51)                                        
  7 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA               1:00.96    1:02.36 BB     
                  30.27     1:02.36 (32.09)                                        
  8 Mohamed, Omar A     17 BLUE-MA              1:01.50    1:02.58 BB     
                  30.04     1:02.58 (32.54)                                        
  9 Gertner, Matt T     17 EMAC-MA              1:02.91    1:03.30 BB     
                  30.82     1:03.30 (32.48)                                        
 10 Connolly, Cole P    17 EMAC-MA                59.27    1:04.12        
                  31.84     1:04.12 (32.28)                                        
 11 Aguero, Erik E      16 BLUE-MA                59.98    1:04.53        
                  31.77     1:04.53 (32.76)                                        
 12 Sander, Jared       16 BLUE-MA              1:02.99    1:06.51        
                  32.40     1:06.51 (34.11)                                        
 13 DiGregory, Gino     18 PSC-MA               1:03.32    1:08.04        
                  33.32     1:08.04 (34.72)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brennan, Michael E  17 EMAC-MA              1:04.45    1:00.32 BB     
                  29.41     1:00.32 (30.91)                                        
  2 Bova, Evan G        16 EMAC-MA              1:06.00    1:02.89 BB     
                  30.38     1:02.89 (32.51)                                        
  3 Hogan, Gray P       17 UN-EMAC-MA           1:15.14    1:04.34        
                  30.89     1:04.34 (33.45)                                        
  4 Apostolico, Chad L  16 UN-EMAC-MA           1:14.79    1:04.82        
                  31.07     1:04.82 (33.75)                                        
  5 Engler, David J     15 PSC-MA               1:10.39    1:06.17        
                  32.38     1:06.17 (33.79)                                        
  6 Frasca, Joseph J    15 BLUE-MA              1:08.57    1:06.44        
                  31.35     1:06.44 (35.09)                                        
  7 Kocon, Colby J      18 EMAC-MA              1:05.87    1:06.47        
                  32.48     1:06.47 (33.99)                                        
  8 Mont, Owen P        15 EMAC-MA              1:10.19    1:08.80        
                  34.01     1:08.80 (34.79)                                        
  9 Young, Jake G       17 EMAC-MA              1:08.37    1:09.46        
                  34.13     1:09.46 (35.33)                                        
 10 Evanowski, Jonatha  17 BLUE-MA              1:09.21    1:10.77        
                  34.00     1:10.77 (36.77)                                        
 11 Yaya, ZeQ O         15 PSC-MA               1:16.92    1:11.09        
                  35.03     1:11.09 (36.06)                                        
 12 Gress, John R       18 BLUE-MA              1:10.91    1:12.74        
                  35.61     1:12.74 (37.13)                                        
 13 Shah, Sahil         16 LVA-MA               1:14.53    1:13.83        
                  36.53     1:13.83 (37.30)                                        
 -- Ceh, Matthew J      18 PSC-MA                 56.98        SCR        
 -- Runco, Jack D       17 LVA-MA               1:07.10        SCR        
 -- Denardo, George F   15 PSC-MA               1:05.82        SCR        
 -- Valdes, Jonathan G  15 EAAC-MA              1:02.50        SCR        
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.39  9-10 JO 2018
        2:52.69  9-10 A
        3:15.59  9-10 BB
        3:24.29  9-10 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Zuo, Bonita R       10 UN-03-MA             2:37.90   X2:33.82 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.95 (37.94)     1:59.35 (48.40)     2:33.82 (34.47)
BB - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA               2:55.05    2:42.61 JO     
                  35.73     1:18.24 (42.51)     2:06.61 (48.37)     2:42.61 (36.00)
  2 McGlynn, Shea        9 BLUE-MA              3:04.24    3:07.78 BB     
                  44.20     1:30.20 (46.00)     2:25.88 (55.68)     3:07.78 (41.90)
C - Division  
  1 Coombe, Taylor B    10 PSC-MA               3:32.10    3:05.71 BB     
                                1:29.51 ( )     2:24.44 (54.93)     3:05.71 (41.27)
  2 Laslo, Molly K      10 BLUE-MA              3:35.45    3:11.04 BB     
                  41.74     1:32.04 (50.30)     2:25.78 (53.74)     3:11.04 (45.26)
  3 Nalli, Alexia C     10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:12.75 BB     
                  44.57     1:31.03 (46.46)     2:29.62 (58.59)     3:12.75 (43.13)
  4 Pappentick, Addiso  10 EMAC-MA              3:29.30    3:13.96 BB     
                  45.68     1:36.47 (50.79)     2:32.27 (55.80)     3:13.96 (41.69)
  5 Bozzi, Joanne C     10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:23.31 SLVR   
                  48.91     1:40.93 (52.02)     2:34.03 (53.10)     3:23.31 (49.28)
  6 Ehasz, Brenna E      9 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:23.66 SLVR   
                  49.21     1:42.63 (53.42)     2:38.66 (56.03)     3:23.66 (45.00)
  7 Smith, Eve G        10 EMAC-MA              3:39.21    3:24.73        
                  48.26     1:37.59 (49.33)   2:41.34 (1:03.75)     3:24.73 (43.39)
  8 Mucha, Maddie       10 BDA-MA                    NT    3:29.29        
                  46.73     1:40.64 (53.91)     2:37.31 (56.67)     3:29.29 (51.98)
  9 Karboski, Veronica  10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:33.44        
                  48.15     1:44.98 (56.83)   2:45.60 (1:00.62)     3:33.44 (47.84)
 10 Lamm, Ava R         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:39.50        
                  52.51     1:46.92 (54.41)   2:48.19 (1:01.27)     3:39.50 (51.31)
 11 Pechulis, Emme C    10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:43.39        
                  46.19     1:37.65 (51.46)   3:43.39 (2:05.74)                    
 12 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               4:12.07    3:45.27        
                  51.84     1:49.37 (57.53)   3:45.27 (1:55.90)                    
 13 Murray, Lily E       9 BDA-MA                    NT    3:47.33        
                  52.61     1:49.48 (56.87)   2:55.48 (1:06.00)     3:47.33 (51.85)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.09  11-12 JO 2018
        2:34.89  11-12 A
        2:47.79  11-12 BB
        2:53.39  11-12 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie    12 BDA-MA               2:34.88    2:31.80 A      
                  32.41     1:10.62 (38.21)     1:56.71 (46.09)     2:31.80 (35.09)
BB - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K   12 PSC-MA               2:37.60    2:30.72 A      
                  32.44     1:09.71 (37.27)     1:56.26 (46.55)     2:30.72 (34.46)
  2 Palochik, Ava C     12 BLUE-MA              2:40.12    2:32.15 A      
                  31.54     1:08.39 (36.85)     1:56.48 (48.09)     2:32.15 (35.67)
  3 Rozes, Isabel K     12 EAAC-MA              2:41.92    2:33.60 A      
                  32.53     1:12.00 (39.47)     1:59.42 (47.42)     2:33.60 (34.18)
  4 Reinhard, Hailey L  12 EMAC-MA              2:37.93    2:33.75 A      
                  33.20     1:14.93 (41.73)     1:58.05 (43.12)     2:33.75 (35.70)
C - Division  
  1 Mack, Natalie M     12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:39.98 BB     
                  35.78     1:15.48 (39.70)     2:02.52 (47.04)     2:39.98 (37.46)
  2 Schofield, Carly    12 BDA-MA               2:50.48    2:44.20 BB     
                  34.77     1:20.49 (45.72)     2:05.03 (44.54)     2:44.20 (39.17)
  3 Jones, Gabrielle V  11 UPY-MA               2:50.17    2:44.73 BB     
                  40.40     1:19.40 (39.00)     2:07.97 (48.57)     2:44.73 (36.76)
  4 Sparaco, Isabella   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:47.82 SLVR   
                  35.92     1:19.55 (43.63)     2:09.64 (50.09)     2:47.82 (38.18)
  5 Johnson, Isabelle   12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:48.98 SLVR   
                  32.63     1:18.28 (45.65)     2:11.32 (53.04)     2:48.98 (37.66)
  6 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               3:08.58    2:51.52 SLVR   
                  38.70     1:22.23 (43.53)     2:12.89 (50.66)     2:51.52 (38.63)
  7 Abdu, Rania         12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:53.83        
                  34.38     1:20.15 (45.77)     2:12.00 (51.85)     2:53.83 (41.83)
  8 Bozzi, Joline S     12 BLUE-MA              2:58.99    2:54.72        
                  39.14     1:24.42 (45.28)     2:14.17 (49.75)     2:54.72 (40.55)
  9 Fry, Genevieve A    11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:57.24        
                  41.13     1:22.66 (41.53)     2:18.11 (55.45)     2:57.24 (39.13)
 10 Rasmussen, Becca S  12 FSA-MA                    NT    2:59.12        
                  39.13     1:23.80 (44.67)     2:15.18 (51.38)     2:59.12 (43.94)
 11 Hallam, Brie R      11 BLUE-MA              3:02.91    2:59.39        
                  36.43     1:19.48 (43.05)     2:15.34 (55.86)     2:59.39 (44.05)
 12 Robinson, Grace C   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:02.83        
                  36.36     1:23.97 (47.61)     2:21.97 (58.00)     3:02.83 (40.86)
 13 Fadil, Amanda       12 UPY-MA               3:08.17    3:03.57        
                  45.08     1:29.33 (44.25)     2:22.03 (52.70)     3:03.57 (41.54)
 14 Roseman, Madison E  11 PSC-MA               3:35.80    3:03.90        
                  43.02     1:28.76 (45.74)     2:23.21 (54.45)     3:03.90 (40.69)
 15 Enakhimion, Emiola  11 EAAC-MA              3:11.54    3:07.66        
                  42.35     1:31.23 (48.88)     2:27.57 (56.34)     3:07.66 (40.09)
 16 Wiragh, Kendall J   12 EMAC-MA              3:13.95    3:09.53        
                  43.64     1:30.93 (47.29)     2:22.11 (51.18)     3:09.53 (47.42)
 17 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA               4:12.67    3:14.61        
                  41.43     1:30.92 (49.49)   2:32.31 (1:01.39)     3:14.61 (42.30)
 18 Daly, Harper O      11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:19.04        
                  45.09     1:37.56 (52.47)     2:32.28 (54.72)     3:19.04 (46.76)
 19 Connell, Sammi R    11 LVA-MA               3:21.72    3:20.24        
                  48.36     1:36.91 (48.55)     2:35.82 (58.91)     3:20.24 (44.42)
 20 Shutkufski, Madiso  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:22.35        
                  48.66     1:39.44 (50.78)     2:36.62 (57.18)     3:22.35 (45.73)
 21 Kwiecinski, Stella  11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:27.92        
                  49.50     1:42.04 (52.54)     2:40.18 (58.14)     3:27.92 (47.74)
 22 Galko, Zoe V        11 BDA-MA               3:55.03    3:33.64        
                  48.52     1:40.21 (51.69)   2:43.83 (1:03.62)     3:33.64 (49.81)
 23 deQuevedo, Julia M  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    4:26.46        
                1:04.82   2:19.71 (1:14.89)   3:23.96 (1:04.25)   4:26.46 (1:02.50)
 -- Daukshus, Claire E  11 BLUE-MA              3:06.48        SCR        
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  9-10 A
        2:52.69  9-10 JO 2018
        3:13.19  9-10 BB
        3:24.79  9-10 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman L      9 PAAC-MA              2:55.19    2:47.72 A      
                  37.72     1:21.57 (43.85)     2:12.13 (50.56)     2:47.72 (35.59)
C - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-01-MA                  NT    3:00.07 BB     
                  44.77     1:31.88 (47.11)     2:21.13 (49.25)     3:00.07 (38.94)
  2 Favre, Brayden N     9 UPY-MA               3:31.47    3:05.45 BB     
                  40.24     1:27.21 (46.97)     2:27.07 (59.86)     3:05.45 (38.38)
  3 Park, Brody H       10 FSA-MA               3:19.60    3:08.62 BB     
                  46.79     1:31.54 (44.75)     2:27.06 (55.52)     3:08.62 (41.56)
  4 Grab, Jacob T       10 PSC-MA                    NT    3:08.93 BB     
                  43.07     1:29.83 (46.76)     2:27.90 (58.07)     3:08.93 (41.03)
  5 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                    NT    3:10.99 BB     
                  38.19     1:23.09 (44.90)   2:28.75 (1:05.66)     3:10.99 (42.24)
  6 Iannone, Lukas P    10 BDA-MA               3:20.92    3:12.34 BB     
                  38.86     1:29.85 (50.99)     2:28.92 (59.07)     3:12.34 (43.42)
  7 Aguero, Daniel A    10 BLUE-MA              3:17.23    3:15.82 SLVR   
                  42.80     1:31.80 (49.00)   2:33.28 (1:01.48)     3:15.82 (42.54)
  8 Beaney, Matthew J   10 BLUE-MA              3:41.85    3:20.74 SLVR   
                  47.62     1:37.28 (49.66)     2:32.53 (55.25)     3:20.74 (48.21)
 -- Jawork, Jack        10 FSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                                1:56.19 ( )        DQ (1:13.95)                    
 -- McHugh, Jackson E   10 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  56.72   1:58.72 (1:02.00)   3:12.26 (1:13.54)          DQ (56.67)
 -- Cornish, Dougie S   10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.44     1:36.95 (50.51)     2:31.87 (54.92)          DQ (49.77)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  11-12 JO 2018
        2:30.89  11-12 A
        2:44.19  11-12 BB
        2:54.99  11-12 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler E    12 BLUE-MA              2:23.66    2:23.21 JO     
                  29.27     1:04.24 (34.97)     1:48.53 (44.29)     2:23.21 (34.68)
BB - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon       11 FSA-MA               2:32.27    2:30.68 A      
                  31.95     1:10.62 (38.67)     1:56.34 (45.72)     2:30.68 (34.34)
  2 Hang, Kai V         12 UPY-MA               2:31.88    2:37.20 BB     
                  33.86     1:15.44 (41.58)     2:00.05 (44.61)     2:37.20 (37.15)
  3 Stanczewski, Willi  12 UN-01-MA             2:38.29    2:38.15 BB     
                  37.71     1:18.73 (41.02)     2:04.23 (45.50)     2:38.15 (33.92)
C - Division  
  1 Ferris, Ethan C     12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:31.00 BB     
                  30.54     1:07.36 (36.82)     1:55.79 (48.43)     2:31.00 (35.21)
  2 Aguero, Abner I     12 BLUE-MA              2:45.34    2:37.44 BB     
                  34.23     1:13.19 (38.96)     2:03.58 (50.39)     2:37.44 (33.86)
  3 Coffman, Cole C     11 BLUE-MA              2:50.96    2:38.61 BB     
                  35.48     1:15.72 (40.24)     2:02.65 (46.93)     2:38.61 (35.96)
  4 Young, Ethan M      12 FSA-MA               2:54.20    2:46.00 SLVR   
                  35.31     1:17.80 (42.49)     2:08.48 (50.68)     2:46.00 (37.52)
  5 King, Brady C       11 EMAC-MA              3:18.47    2:46.79 SLVR   
                  36.12     1:17.53 (41.41)     2:11.26 (53.73)     2:46.79 (35.53)
  6 Schutta, Ben H      11 FSA-MA               2:58.81    2:53.53 SLVR   
                  36.70     1:22.41 (45.71)     2:14.13 (51.72)     2:53.53 (39.40)
  7 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA               3:29.44    2:53.54 SLVR   
                  40.23     1:22.07 (41.84)     2:15.08 (53.01)     2:53.54 (38.46)
  8 Willard, Ethan P    11 PSC-MA               2:59.66    2:54.62 SLVR   
                  41.94     1:24.95 (43.01)     2:16.47 (51.52)     2:54.62 (38.15)
  9 Hartman, Logan R    11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:58.90        
                  39.29     1:24.00 (44.71)     2:17.99 (53.99)     2:58.90 (40.91)
 10 Desai, Sam D        12 EMAC-MA              3:23.47    3:06.54        
                  41.58     1:30.38 (48.80)     2:25.76 (55.38)     3:06.54 (40.78)
 11 Khais, Dannik       11 PSC-MA                    NT    3:17.45        
                  41.17     1:30.73 (49.56)   2:31.87 (1:01.14)     3:17.45 (45.58)
 12 Moreef, Marcus A    12 PSC-MA               3:36.15    3:21.35        
                  49.38     1:40.97 (51.59)     2:38.20 (57.23)     3:21.35 (43.15)
 13 Longbons, Garrett   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:29.22        
                  47.87     1:39.46 (51.59)   2:40.31 (1:00.85)     3:29.22 (48.91)
 -- Sidhu, Karan S      12 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  45.08     1:36.92 (51.84)        DQ (1:04.57)                    
 -- deQuevedo, Matt D   11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  58.25   2:02.76 (1:04.51)   3:07.92 (1:05.16)          DQ (59.51)
 -- Feinberg, Carson J  12 EAAC-MA              3:02.67         NS        
 -- Akus, Umut D        12 LVA-MA               3:11.15        SCR        
 
Event 75  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  JO 2018
        1:10.49  A
        1:19.99  BB
        1:23.49  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Zuo, Bonita R       10 UN-03-MA             1:03.90   X1:03.27 JO     
                  30.53     1:03.27 (32.74)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma M     10 PSC-MA               1:14.21    1:11.49 BB     
                  33.13     1:11.49 (38.36)                                        
  2 Enakhimion, Ivie F   9 EAAC-MA              1:16.39    1:15.97 BB     
  3 Pappentick, Addiso  10 EMAC-MA              1:19.66    1:22.35 SLVR   
                  37.88     1:22.35 (44.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Elston, Ayanna G    10 BLUE-MA              1:22.36    1:15.31 BB     
                  34.46     1:15.31 (40.85)                                        
  2 Jeffers, Lily A      9 UPY-MA               1:21.13    1:20.01 SLVR   
                  37.84     1:20.01 (42.17)                                        
  3 Baykara, Kayla       9 EAAC-MA              1:22.12    1:20.19 SLVR   
                  36.56     1:20.19 (43.63)                                        
  4 Smith, Sasha M      10 UN-EAAC-MA           1:22.36    1:20.68 SLVR   
                  38.26     1:20.68 (42.42)                                        
  5 Sherman, Ella L     10 FSA-MA               1:30.41    1:21.68 SLVR   
                  38.24     1:21.68 (43.44)                                        
  6 Zhang, Grace L       9 PSC-MA               1:24.83    1:23.13 SLVR   
                  37.49     1:23.13 (45.64)                                        
  7 Cross, Haylee B     10 BDA-MA               1:28.27    1:23.19 SLVR   
                  37.48     1:23.19 (45.71)                                        
  8 Tooze, Grace P       9 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.55        
                  39.54     1:24.55 (45.01)                                        
  9 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               1:26.23    1:24.65        
                  42.19     1:24.65 (42.46)                                        
 10 Bozzi, Joanne C     10 BLUE-MA              1:26.29    1:25.30        
                  38.97     1:25.30 (46.33)                                        
 11 McPeek, Kelsey M     9 PSC-MA               1:32.05    1:25.41        
                  40.65     1:25.41 (44.76)                                        
 12 Karboski, Veronica  10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:26.34        
                  41.81     1:26.34 (44.53)                                        
 13 Rohl, Amy E          9 UPY-MA                    NT    1:26.75        
                  40.94     1:26.75 (45.81)                                        
 14 Pechulis, Emme C    10 EMAC-MA              1:30.51    1:27.05        
 15 Kovalenko, Katie M   9 UPY-MA               1:32.28    1:28.45        
                  41.85     1:28.45 (46.60)                                        
 16 Williams, Hannah M   9 EAAC-MA              1:34.20    1:30.12        
                  41.81     1:30.12 (48.31)                                        
 17 Mucha, Maddie       10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:32.11        
                  42.44     1:32.11 (49.67)                                        
 18 Murray, Lily E       9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:34.28        
                  43.97     1:34.28 (50.31)                                        
 19 Johnson, Cami M      9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.57        
                  46.52     1:34.57 (48.05)                                        
 20 Skirlis, Samantha   10 BLUE-MA              1:42.73    1:35.48        
                  44.60     1:35.48 (50.88)                                        
 21 Reck, Gianna N      10 PSC-MA               1:46.32    1:40.07        
                  47.75     1:40.07 (52.32)                                        
 22 Sanders, Ariana P    9 BLUE-MA              1:56.36    1:43.03        
                  45.93     1:43.03 (57.10)                                        
 23 Buglino, Kaylee A    9 LVA-MA               1:50.78    1:49.48        
                  50.46     1:49.48 (59.02)                                        
 24 Abramovich, Elizab   9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:01.01        
                  54.16   2:01.01 (1:06.85)                                        
 25 Goense, Holly P     10 PSC-MA               2:19.41    2:11.62        
                  58.39   2:11.62 (1:13.23)                                        
 -- Schellenberger, Li  10 BLUE-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Mohamed, Hana       10 BLUE-MA              1:48.68        SCR        
 -- Loebsack, Sydney A   9 BLUE-MA              1:55.75        SCR        
 
Event 76  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  JO 2018
        1:09.69  A
        1:18.79  BB
        1:30.69  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Favre, Brayden N     9 UPY-MA               1:15.66    1:12.79 BB     
                  34.87     1:12.79 (37.92)                                        
  2 Tipton, Luke R      10 BLUE-MA              1:18.52    1:13.16 BB     
                  35.24     1:13.16 (37.92)                                        
  3 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-01-MA             1:15.52    1:13.33 BB     
                  35.56     1:13.33 (37.77)                                        
  4 Grab, Jacob T       10 PSC-MA               1:17.54    1:17.16 BB     
                  37.04     1:17.16 (40.12)                                        
  5 Park, Brody H       10 FSA-MA               1:18.58    1:20.83 SLVR   
                  38.93     1:20.83 (41.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:12.02 BB     
                  33.55     1:12.02 (38.47)                                        
  2 Faenza, Dominic W    9 PSC-MA               1:20.49    1:12.83 BB     
                  34.30     1:12.83 (38.53)                                        
  3 Iannone, Lukas P    10 BDA-MA               1:23.06    1:17.14 BB     
                  36.21     1:17.14 (40.93)                                        
  4 Kearney, Ryan J      9 PSC-MA               1:28.69    1:24.21 SLVR   
                  39.59     1:24.21 (44.62)                                        
  5 Greineder, Max X     9 FSA-MA               1:29.60    1:25.36 SLVR   
                  39.31     1:25.36 (46.05)                                        
  6 Berger, Benjamin H   9 FSA-MA               1:25.37    1:25.60 SLVR   
                  39.65     1:25.60 (45.95)                                        
  7 Francisco, Hunter   10 UPY-MA                    NT    1:25.67 SLVR   
                  39.02     1:25.67 (46.65)                                        
  8 Kenny, Aaron J       9 EMAC-MA              1:35.96    1:27.05 SLVR   
                  42.39     1:27.05 (44.66)                                        
  9 Mosel, Carson L      9 PSC-MA               1:39.51    1:27.18 SLVR   
                  42.32     1:27.18 (44.86)                                        
 10 King, Bryce G        9 EMAC-MA              1:47.33    1:27.47 SLVR   
                  43.47     1:27.47 (44.00)                                        
 11 Lovett, Reid X       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:28.77 SLVR   
                  41.13     1:28.77 (47.64)                                        
 12 Mann, Taylor J       9 BLUE-MA              1:45.88    1:32.84        
                  44.27     1:32.84 (48.57)                                        
 13 Peters, Nate C       9 EMAC-MA              1:39.36    1:33.84        
                  46.23     1:33.84 (47.61)                                        
 14 Paradise, Liam R    10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.95        
                  44.47     1:34.95 (50.48)                                        
 15 Smith, Carter W      9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:36.68        
                  45.59     1:36.68 (51.09)                                        
 16 McHugh, Jackson E   10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:37.16        
                  47.22     1:37.16 (49.94)                                        
 17 Smith, Brennan H     9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:37.25        
                  45.85     1:37.25 (51.40)                                        
 18 Wastler, Cooper F   10 PSC-MA               1:42.36    1:38.43        
                  47.45     1:38.43 (50.98)                                        
 19 Jawork, Jack        10 FSA-MA               1:33.47    1:44.21        
 20 Djakovic, Milan      9 FSA-MA                    NT    1:45.17        
                  48.60     1:45.17 (56.57)                                        
 21 Sheka, Veeren K     10 BLUE-MA              1:50.78    1:50.20        
                  51.86     1:50.20 (58.34)                                        
 22 Young, Alex S       10 FSA-MA                    NT    1:52.94        
                  52.20   1:52.94 (1:00.74)                                        
 23 McGarvey, Finn L     9 FSA-MA               2:15.38    2:01.44        
                  58.60   2:01.44 (1:02.84)                                        
 24 LaRussa, Jax L       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:12.30        
 -- Dietrich, Baron D   10 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Hayne, Ryan A       10 EAAC-MA              1:35.16         NS        
 -- Williams, Ty J       9 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA              1:35.53        SCR        
 -- Song, Andrew L      10 BLUE-MA              2:01.47        SCR        
 -- Tyson, Brandon T     9 BLUE-MA              1:55.87        SCR        
 -- Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA              1:22.62        SCR        
 
Event 77  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  JO 2018
        1:03.09  A
        1:06.59  SLVR 2018
        1:08.29  BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K   12 PSC-MA                 59.87    1:00.80 A      
                  29.36     1:00.80 (31.44)                                        
  2 Cross, Mackenzie    12 BDA-MA               1:00.99    1:01.28 A      
                  29.69     1:01.28 (31.59)                                        
  3 Rozes, Isabel K     12 EAAC-MA              1:01.79    1:03.55 SLVR   
                  30.26     1:03.55 (33.29)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Isabelle   12 EMAC-MA              1:07.80    1:04.37 SLVR   
                  30.58     1:04.37 (33.79)                                        
  2 Jones, Brianna C    12 UPY-MA               1:05.22    1:04.70 SLVR   
                  31.11     1:04.70 (33.59)                                        
  3 Jones, Gabrielle V  11 UPY-MA               1:07.15    1:07.26 BB     
                  31.53     1:07.26 (35.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Herman, Alyvia L    11 PAAC-MA              1:08.31    1:06.41 SLVR   
                  31.40     1:06.41 (35.01)                                        
  2 Lara, Isabella C    12 UPY-MA               1:09.71    1:06.69 BB     
                  30.94     1:06.69 (35.75)                                        
  3 Schofield, Carly    12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:07.16 BB     
                  31.78     1:07.16 (35.38)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Amelia M   11 EMAC-MA              1:13.26    1:07.72 BB     
                  32.08     1:07.72 (35.64)                                        
  5 Sandt, Meghan M     11 BLUE-MA              1:11.37    1:08.25 BB     
                  33.21     1:08.25 (35.04)                                        
  6 Gilgallon, Hope E   12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:08.97        
                  31.95     1:08.97 (37.02)                                        
  7 Abdu, Rania         12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:09.11        
                  32.23     1:09.11 (36.88)                                        
  8 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R  11 PSC-MA               1:11.20    1:09.86        
                  32.47     1:09.86 (37.39)                                        
  9 Bozzi, Joline S     12 BLUE-MA              1:12.01    1:10.93        
                  33.86     1:10.93 (37.07)                                        
 10 Busser, Freya E     11 FSA-MA               1:18.00    1:12.59        
                  35.50     1:12.59 (37.09)                                        
 11 Zaffiro, Julianne   11 PSC-MA               1:17.23    1:13.22        
                  34.02     1:13.22 (39.20)                                        
 12 Enakhimion, Emiola  11 EAAC-MA              1:10.49    1:13.34        
                  34.32     1:13.34 (39.02)                                        
 13 Dadio, Megan F      11 BLUE-MA              1:16.74    1:13.76        
                  34.92     1:13.76 (38.84)                                        
 14 Rasmussen, Becca S  12 FSA-MA               1:19.55    1:13.81        
                  35.79     1:13.81 (38.02)                                        
 15 Fadil, Amanda       12 UPY-MA               1:11.90    1:13.95        
                  36.21     1:13.95 (37.74)                                        
 16 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               1:17.40    1:14.08        
                  34.46     1:14.08 (39.62)                                        
 17 Messenlehner, Cass  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:15.65        
                  37.05     1:15.65 (38.60)                                        
 18 Gardner, Kara N     11 EMAC-MA              1:16.47    1:15.96        
                  35.41     1:15.96 (40.55)                                        
 19 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA               1:43.91    1:16.10        
                  34.90     1:16.10 (41.20)                                        
 20 Khelil Cherfi, Yas  12 FSA-MA               1:23.22    1:16.56        
 21 Connell, Sammi R    11 LVA-MA               1:19.97    1:21.26        
                  38.84     1:21.26 (42.42)                                        
 22 Daly, Harper O      11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:22.51        
                  39.82     1:22.51 (42.69)                                        
 23 Wettlaufer, Annika  12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:22.99        
                  39.58     1:22.99 (43.41)                                        
 24 Adams, Sara G       11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:24.75        
                  40.32     1:24.75 (44.43)                                        
 25 Galko, Zoe V        11 BDA-MA               1:29.61    1:24.85        
                  39.36     1:24.85 (45.49)                                        
 26 McCormick, Maeve E  11 BLUE-MA              1:29.19    1:26.26        
                  41.99     1:26.26 (44.27)                                        
 27 Kwiecinski, Stella  11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:29.03        
                  41.46     1:29.03 (47.57)                                        
 28 Cawley, Maeve O     11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:31.64        
                  42.55     1:31.64 (49.09)                                        
 29 LaRussa, Abby G     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:49.83        
                  49.99     1:49.83 (59.84)                                        
 30 Smith, Madison E    11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:55.85        
 -- Brenner, Ruby P     11 FSA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Jones, Gwyneth M    12 FSA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Rarrick, Kate C     11 UN-02-MA             1:03.66        SCR        
 
Event 78  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  JO 2018
        1:00.89  A
        1:05.89  BB
        1:07.09  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Coffman, Ethan G    12 BLUE-MA              1:00.91      58.69 JO     
                  28.06       58.69 (30.63)                                        
  2 Chiu, Brandon       11 FSA-MA               1:02.62    1:03.41 BB     
                  30.45     1:03.41 (32.96)                                        
  3 Stanczewski, Willi  12 UN-01-MA             1:03.95    1:05.43 BB     
                  31.61     1:05.43 (33.82)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Saeger, Tommy       12 UPY-MA               1:07.32    1:05.11 BB     
                  30.91     1:05.11 (34.20)                                        
  2 Young, Ethan M      12 FSA-MA               1:09.65    1:07.82        
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)                                        
  3 Schutta, Ben H      11 FSA-MA               1:10.93    1:09.11        
                  33.29     1:09.11 (35.82)                                        
  4 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA               1:20.24    1:09.88        
                  33.40     1:09.88 (36.48)                                        
  5 Jeffers, Issac M    11 UPY-MA               1:12.13    1:10.40        
                  34.05     1:10.40 (36.35)                                        
  6 Willard, Ethan P    11 PSC-MA               1:11.35    1:10.68        
                  33.52     1:10.68 (37.16)                                        
  7 Taylor, Andrew I    12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:11.48        
                  33.91     1:11.48 (37.57)                                        
  8 Gravereaux, Chase   12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:12.40        
                  35.47     1:12.40 (36.93)                                        
  9 Desai, Sam D        12 EMAC-MA              1:17.19    1:12.82        
                  34.48     1:12.82 (38.34)                                        
 10 Messenlehner, Grif  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:13.80        
                  35.51     1:13.80 (38.29)                                        
 11 Taylor, James W     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:14.86        
                  36.42     1:14.86 (38.44)                                        
 12 Moreef, Marcus A    12 PSC-MA               1:21.02    1:16.43        
                  36.64     1:16.43 (39.79)                                        
 13 Elliott, Parker R   11 UPY-MA               1:17.96    1:16.54        
                  34.73     1:16.54 (41.81)                                        
 14 Hulbert, Miles A    12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:18.54        
                  36.61     1:18.54 (41.93)                                        
 15 Tobin, Bryan T      11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:18.67        
                  36.20     1:18.67 (42.47)                                        
 16 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA              1:24.99    1:20.44        
                  35.03     1:20.44 (45.41)                                        
 17 Khais, Dannik       11 PSC-MA               1:20.83    1:21.81        
                  36.73     1:21.81 (45.08)                                        
 18 Desai, Cyrus D      12 EMAC-MA              1:22.90    1:23.04        
                  39.48     1:23.04 (43.56)                                        
 19 Miller, Andrew S    12 BLUE-MA              1:21.06    1:24.26        
                  37.70     1:24.26 (46.56)                                        
 20 Czeczon, Bence L    12 EMAC-MA              1:34.25    1:26.85        
 21 Wasilow, Jack S     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:27.37        
                  40.46     1:27.37 (46.91)                                        
 22 Wunderler, Reese M  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:44.94        
                  48.48     1:44.94 (56.46)                                        
 23 Pelzer, Jack B      11 FSA-MA                    NT    1:53.27        
 -- Gibson, Devin C     12 FSA-MA               1:19.57         NS        
 -- Favre, Kaiden J     11 UPY-MA               1:28.29        SCR        
 -- Graham, Gareth E    11 PSC-MA               1:47.17        SCR        
 -- Nayak, Rohan        12 EAAC-MA              1:27.15        SCR        
 
Event 79  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.59  JO 2018
          41.79  A
          47.49  BB
          51.59  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA                 42.68      40.47 JO     
  2 Ragab, Alexia S     10 BLUE-MA                44.65      43.11 BB     
  3 Kushner, Emma M     10 PSC-MA                 47.01      43.77 BB     
  4 Laslo, Molly K      10 BLUE-MA                44.65      43.88 BB     
  5 Coombe, Taylor B    10 PSC-MA                 47.43      46.95 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Zhang, Grace L       9 PSC-MA                 48.36      45.48 BB     
  2 Elston, Ayanna G    10 BLUE-MA                49.80      45.80 BB     
  3 McGlynn, Shea        9 BLUE-MA                50.00      45.96 BB     
  4 Kovalenko, Katie M   9 UPY-MA                 47.75      46.10 BB     
  5 Enakhimion, Ivie F   9 EAAC-MA                48.31      46.79 BB     
  6 Nalli, Alexia C     10 BLUE-MA                48.15      47.28 BB     
  7 Sherman, Ella L     10 FSA-MA                 50.89      47.42 BB     
  8 Mucha, Maddie       10 BDA-MA                    NT      47.80 SLVR   
  9 Ehasz, Brenna E      9 BLUE-MA                51.24      48.37 SLVR   
 10 Rohl, Amy E          9 UPY-MA                 50.33      50.07 SLVR   
 11 Baykara, Kayla       9 EAAC-MA                49.30      50.09 SLVR   
 12 Jeffers, Lily A      9 UPY-MA                 54.51      50.37 SLVR   
 13 Smith, Eve G        10 EMAC-MA                57.39      51.22 SLVR   
 14 Williams, Hannah M   9 EAAC-MA                55.07      51.33 SLVR   
 15 Smith, Sasha M      10 UN-EAAC-MA             56.15      52.04        
 16 Tooze, Grace P       9 EAAC-MA                56.12      54.96        
 17 Cross, Haylee B     10 BDA-MA                 54.64      55.94        
 18 Schellenberger, Li  10 BLUE-MA                59.15      56.67        
 19 Kachala, CC R       10 BLUE-MA                59.79      57.93        
 20 Johnson, Cami M      9 EMAC-MA                   NT      58.86        
 21 Reck, Gianna N      10 PSC-MA               1:02.75    1:01.03        
 22 Skirlis, Samantha   10 BLUE-MA              1:04.48    1:02.21        
 23 Major, Abbey L       9 BLUE-MA              1:00.73    1:03.69        
 24 Goense, Holly P     10 PSC-MA               1:14.21    1:23.03        
 -- McPeek, Kelsey M     9 PSC-MA                 49.18         DQ        
 -- Murray, Lily E       9 BDA-MA                 56.75         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Ariana P    9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Abramovich, Elizab   9 EMAC-MA              1:16.53         DQ        
 -- Buglino, Kaylee A    9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Loebsack, Sydney A   9 BLUE-MA              1:24.58        SCR        
 -- Mohamed, Hana       10 BLUE-MA                50.85        SCR        
 
Event 80  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  A
          42.09  JO 2018
          46.59  BB
          53.59  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-01-MA               43.37      41.73 JO     
  2 Herman, Roman L      9 PAAC-MA                43.10      42.06 JO     
  3 Beaney, Matthew J   10 BLUE-MA                45.70      45.76 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Tipton, Luke R      10 BLUE-MA                51.05      46.72 SLVR   
  2 Park, Brody H       10 FSA-MA                 47.14      46.96 SLVR   
  3 Berger, Benjamin H   9 FSA-MA                 49.72      47.36 SLVR   
  4 Iannone, Lukas P    10 BDA-MA                 48.69      47.68 SLVR   
  5 Aguero, Daniel A    10 BLUE-MA                47.93      48.09 SLVR   
  6 Faenza, Dominic W    9 PSC-MA                 51.52      48.59 SLVR   
  7 Mosel, Carson L      9 PSC-MA                 49.92      50.58 SLVR   
  8 Sheka, Veeren K     10 BLUE-MA                54.23      53.22 SLVR   
  9 Kenny, Aaron J       9 EMAC-MA                   NT      55.36        
 10 Lovett, Reid X       9 EMAC-MA                54.62      55.41        
 11 Mann, Taylor J       9 BLUE-MA                58.02      55.77        
 12 Wastler, Cooper F   10 PSC-MA               1:00.20      56.50        
 13 King, Bryce G        9 EMAC-MA                55.65      56.65        
 14 Francisco, Hunter   10 UPY-MA               1:06.81      56.99        
 15 Kearney, Ryan J      9 PSC-MA                 58.99      57.31        
 16 McHugh, Jackson E   10 BDA-MA               1:01.80      58.83        
 17 Smith, Carter W      9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:04.09        
 18 Young, Alex S       10 FSA-MA                    NT    1:08.85        
 -- LaRussa, Jax L       9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Greineder, Max X     9 FSA-MA                 56.61         DQ        
 -- Djakovic, Milan      9 FSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Paradise, Liam R    10 EMAC-MA              1:17.01         DQ        
 -- Smith, Brennan H     9 EMAC-MA              1:25.10         DQ        
 -- Peters, Nate C       9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- McGarvey, Finn L     9 FSA-MA               1:03.20         DQ        
 -- Hayne, Ryan A       10 EAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Dietrich, Baron D   10 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA              1:06.66        SCR        
 -- Williams, Ty J       9 BLUE-MA              1:01.98        SCR        
 -- Song, Andrew L      10 BLUE-MA                55.31        SCR        
 -- Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA                51.87        SCR        
 -- Tyson, Brandon T     9 BLUE-MA              1:01.75        SCR        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.09  9-10 A
        3:08.59  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Bozzi, Joanne C     10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:27.80        
                  45.67     1:39.10 (53.43)     2:35.16 (56.06)     3:27.80 (52.64)
  2 Laslo, Molly K      10 BLUE-MA              3:26.73    3:28.61        
                  46.33     1:40.51 (54.18)     2:34.88 (54.37)     3:28.61 (53.73)
  3 Ragab, Alexia S     10 BLUE-MA              3:39.67    3:33.84        
  4 Ehasz, Brenna E      9 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:34.85        
                  51.14     1:45.12 (53.98)     2:40.94 (55.82)     3:34.85 (53.91)
  5 McGlynn, Shea        9 BLUE-MA              3:42.81    3:36.56        
                  48.40     1:44.12 (55.72)     2:40.64 (56.52)     3:36.56 (55.92)
  6 Nalli, Alexia C     10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:43.34        
                  51.79     1:48.23 (56.44)   3:43.34 (1:55.11)                    
  7 Kachala, CC R       10 BLUE-MA              4:53.48    4:25.38        
                1:01.18   2:10.21 (1:09.03)   3:18.84 (1:08.63)   4:25.38 (1:06.54)
 -- Elston, Ayanna G    10 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  51.33     1:46.41 (55.08)     2:44.45 (58.04)          DQ (56.68)
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  11-12 JO 2018
        2:54.09  11-12 A
        3:08.59  11-12 BB
        3:08.99  11-12 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schofield, Carly    12 BDA-MA               2:54.08    2:54.01 A      
                  39.66     1:24.02 (44.36)     2:09.24 (45.22)     2:54.01 (44.77)
BB - Division  
  1 Reinhard, Hailey L  12 EMAC-MA              2:57.65    2:50.90 A      
                  38.74     1:21.51 (42.77)     2:05.43 (43.92)     2:50.90 (45.47)
  2 Palochik, Ava C     12 BLUE-MA              3:00.80    2:51.36 A      
                  39.14     1:23.67 (44.53)     2:06.76 (43.09)     2:51.36 (44.60)
C - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie    12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:55.60 BB     
                  39.09     1:24.23 (45.14)     2:11.99 (47.76)     2:55.60 (43.61)
  2 Sparaco, Isabella   11 EMAC-MA              3:14.33    3:00.41 BB     
                                1:26.28 ( )   3:00.41 (1:34.13)                    
  3 Bozzi, Joline S     12 BLUE-MA              3:08.66    3:02.58 BB     
                  42.34     1:27.95 (45.61)     2:17.05 (49.10)     3:02.58 (45.53)
  4 Jones, Brianna C    12 UPY-MA               3:18.14    3:04.05 BB     
                  43.10     1:30.33 (47.23)     2:17.31 (46.98)     3:04.05 (46.74)
  5 Mack, Natalie M     12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:06.04 BB     
                  42.76     1:30.10 (47.34)     2:17.96 (47.86)     3:06.04 (48.08)
  6 Brezinsky, Natalie  11 BLUE-MA              3:34.09    3:11.73        
                  44.61     1:33.97 (49.36)     2:23.04 (49.07)     3:11.73 (48.69)
  7 Dadio, Megan F      11 BLUE-MA              3:27.69    3:22.39        
                  46.79     1:37.38 (50.59)     2:30.61 (53.23)     3:22.39 (51.78)
  8 Hallam, Brie R      11 BLUE-MA              3:42.06    3:26.57        
                  46.09     1:39.01 (52.92)     2:35.27 (56.26)     3:26.57 (51.30)
  9 Sandt, Meghan M     11 BLUE-MA              3:31.42    3:30.03        
                  48.83     1:42.23 (53.40)     2:36.98 (54.75)     3:30.03 (53.05)
 10 McCormick, Maeve E  11 BLUE-MA                   NT    4:01.23        
                                1:57.86 ( )   4:01.23 (2:03.37)                    
 -- Rarrick, Kate C     11 UN-02-MA                  NT        SCR        
 -- Daukshus, Claire E  11 BLUE-MA              3:39.35        SCR        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.09  9-10 A
        3:00.99  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Beaney, Matthew J   10 BLUE-MA              3:41.52    3:29.33        
                  47.00     1:39.37 (52.37)     2:33.75 (54.38)     3:29.33 (55.58)
  2 Tipton, Luke R      10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:33.31        
                  47.76     1:42.67 (54.91)   3:33.31 (1:50.64)                    
  3 Aguero, Daniel A    10 BLUE-MA              3:50.24    3:38.79        
                  49.53     1:47.32 (57.79)     2:44.62 (57.30)     3:38.79 (54.17)
  4 Cornish, Dougie S   10 EMAC-MA              4:26.63    3:41.79        
                  51.97     1:48.47 (56.50)   3:41.79 (1:53.32)                    
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.09  11-12 A
        2:52.69  11-12 JO 2018
        3:00.99  11-12 BB
        3:09.79  11-12 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hang, Kai V         12 UPY-MA               2:56.44    2:43.94 A      
                  37.18     1:19.13 (41.95)     2:02.13 (43.00)     2:43.94 (41.81)
  2 Coffman, Ethan G    12 BLUE-MA              2:54.94    2:45.10 A      
                  37.32     1:19.27 (41.95)     2:02.16 (42.89)     2:45.10 (42.94)
C - Division  
  1 Coffman, Cole C     11 BLUE-MA              3:05.25    2:59.81 BB     
                  41.64     1:28.28 (46.64)     2:15.39 (47.11)     2:59.81 (44.42)
  2 Ferris, Ethan C     12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:05.35 SLVR   
                  39.62     1:26.38 (46.76)     2:15.83 (49.45)     3:05.35 (49.52)
  3 Doule, Josh A       12 BLUE-MA              3:15.61    3:07.56 SLVR   
                  42.55     1:29.99 (47.44)     2:18.56 (48.57)     3:07.56 (49.00)
  4 Aguero, Abner I     12 BLUE-MA              3:12.13    3:08.86 SLVR   
                  43.72     1:31.30 (47.58)     2:21.26 (49.96)     3:08.86 (47.60)
  5 Miller, Andrew S    12 BLUE-MA              3:39.85    3:38.86        
                  48.87     1:44.49 (55.62)     2:43.09 (58.60)     3:38.86 (55.77)
 -- Longbons, Garrett   11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.11     1:46.81 (57.70)     2:43.50 (56.69)          DQ (59.12)
 -- Feinberg, Carson J  12 EAAC-MA              3:34.16         NS        
 -- Akus, Umut D        12 LVA-MA               3:30.60        SCR        
 
Event 83  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  JO 2018
          36.89  A
          39.99  BB
          43.99  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Palochik, Ava C     12 BLUE-MA                39.07      38.13 BB     
  2 Jones, Brianna C    12 UPY-MA                 39.33      40.63 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA                 41.31      40.80 SLVR   
  2 Roseman, Madison E  11 PSC-MA                 42.22      41.55 SLVR   
  3 Brezinsky, Natalie  11 BLUE-MA                45.23      42.17 SLVR   
  4 Gilgallon, Hope E   12 BDA-MA                 42.53      42.24 SLVR   
  5 Dadio, Megan F      11 BLUE-MA                43.58      42.70 SLVR   
  6 Hallam, Brie R      11 BLUE-MA                44.41      44.40        
  7 Fadil, Amanda       12 UPY-MA                 45.42      44.48        
  8 Khelil Cherfi, Yas  12 FSA-MA                 48.18      45.13        
  9 Rasmussen, Becca S  12 FSA-MA                 47.88      45.38        
 10 Robinson, Grace C   11 EMAC-MA                45.22      45.67        
 11 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R  11 PSC-MA                 47.45      45.99        
 12 Enakhimion, Emiola  11 EAAC-MA                45.92      46.24        
 12 Busser, Freya E     11 FSA-MA                 50.01      46.24        
 14 Sandt, Meghan M     11 BLUE-MA                47.05      47.36        
 15 Klinetob, Matilda   11 UPY-MA                 48.33      48.01        
 16 Messenlehner, Cass  11 EMAC-MA                   NT      48.35        
 17 Waldman, Amber      11 UPY-MA                 49.36      48.69        
 18 Zaffiro, Julianne   11 PSC-MA                 48.01      49.70        
 19 deQuevedo, Julia M  11 EMAC-MA                   NT      56.09        
 20 McCormick, Maeve E  11 BLUE-MA                55.47      56.27        
 21 Galko, Zoe V        11 BDA-MA                 55.32      56.29        
 22 LaRussa, Abby G     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:20.91        
 -- Kwiecinski, Stella  11 BDA-MA                 47.35         DQ        
 -- Smith, Madison E    11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wettlaufer, Annika  12 BLUE-MA                53.35         DQ        
 -- Cawley, Maeve O     11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Brenner, Ruby P     11 FSA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Daukshus, Claire E  11 BLUE-MA                46.83        SCR        
 -- Grant, Ryan K       12 EAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Jones, Gwyneth M    12 FSA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Rarrick, Kate C     11 UN-02-MA                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 84  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  JO 2018
          36.19  A
          39.59  BB
          43.99  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hang, Kai V         12 UPY-MA                 35.34      34.63 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler E    12 BLUE-MA                37.23      34.91 JO     
  2 Stanczewski, Willi  12 UN-01-MA               38.19      37.74 BB     
  3 Chiu, Brandon       11 FSA-MA                 37.65      38.32 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Hulbert, Miles A    12 EMAC-MA                   NT      39.39 BB     
  2 Willard, Ethan P    11 PSC-MA                 43.17      41.33 SLVR   
  3 Schutta, Ben H      11 FSA-MA                 43.86      42.18 SLVR   
  4 Jeffers, Issac M    11 UPY-MA                 43.40      43.49 SLVR   
  5 Taylor, Andrew I    12 EMAC-MA                   NT      43.81 SLVR   
  6 Desai, Cyrus D      12 EMAC-MA                50.29      44.61        
  7 Taylor, James W     11 EMAC-MA                48.53      45.26        
  8 Tobin, Bryan T      11 EMAC-MA                48.44      45.73        
  9 Sidhu, Karan S      12 EMAC-MA              1:01.06      49.29        
 10 Elliott, Parker R   11 UPY-MA                 52.07      50.17        
 11 Messenlehner, Grif  11 EMAC-MA                   NT      50.24        
 12 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA                48.51      50.26        
 13 deQuevedo, Matt D   11 EMAC-MA                57.00      57.55        
 14 Czeczon, Bence L    12 EMAC-MA                   NT      58.16        
 15 Wunderler, Reese M  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:00.28        
 -- Wasilow, Jack S     11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pelzer, Jack B      11 FSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Coffman, Cole C     11 BLUE-MA                41.98         DQ        
 -- Aguero, Abner I     12 BLUE-MA                41.15         NS        
 -- Gibson, Devin C     12 FSA-MA                 58.49         NS        
 -- Doule, Josh A       12 BLUE-MA                44.17         NS        
 -- Feinberg, Carson J  12 EAAC-MA                41.58         NS        
 -- Favre, Kaiden J     11 UPY-MA                 55.34        SCR        
 -- Graham, Gareth E    11 PSC-MA               1:05.48        SCR        
 -- Vieira, Kyle        12 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Nayak, Rohan        12 EAAC-MA                48.40        SCR        
 
Event 85  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  JO 2018
        1:19.29  A
        1:30.69  BB
        1:43.69  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Zuo, Bonita R       10 UN-03-MA             1:09.30   X1:07.25 JO     
                  32.69     1:07.25 (34.56)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Sasha M      10 UN-EAAC-MA           1:30.29    1:28.01 BB     
                  42.49     1:28.01 (45.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:20.65 BB     
                  39.34     1:20.65 (41.31)                                        
  2 Nalli, Alexia C     10 BLUE-MA              1:31.69    1:24.49 BB     
                  41.05     1:24.49 (43.44)                                        
  3 Coombe, Taylor B    10 PSC-MA               1:33.09    1:27.72 BB     
                  42.30     1:27.72 (45.42)                                        
  4 Zhang, Grace L       9 PSC-MA               1:34.18    1:31.09 SLVR   
                  44.11     1:31.09 (46.98)                                        
  5 Pappentick, Addiso  10 EMAC-MA              1:31.39    1:31.79 SLVR   
                  44.46     1:31.79 (47.33)                                        
  6 Sherman, Ella L     10 FSA-MA               1:35.09    1:31.84 SLVR   
                  45.15     1:31.84 (46.69)                                        
  7 Elston, Ayanna G    10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:32.55 SLVR   
                  45.44     1:32.55 (47.11)                                        
  8 Cross, Haylee B     10 BDA-MA               1:35.08    1:33.37 SLVR   
                  43.27     1:33.37 (50.10)                                        
  9 Smith, Eve G        10 EMAC-MA              1:33.01    1:33.98 SLVR   
                  45.35     1:33.98 (48.63)                                        
 10 Bozzi, Joanne C     10 BLUE-MA              1:38.65    1:36.35 SLVR   
                  47.76     1:36.35 (48.59)                                        
 11 Pechulis, Emme C    10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:39.44 SLVR   
                  47.94     1:39.44 (51.50)                                        
 12 Enakhimion, Ivie F   9 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:40.43 SLVR   
                  47.53     1:40.43 (52.90)                                        
 13 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               1:59.11    1:42.58 SLVR   
                  52.43     1:42.58 (50.15)                                        
 14 Karboski, Veronica  10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:42.72 SLVR   
                  50.35     1:42.72 (52.37)                                        
 15 McPeek, Kelsey M     9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:43.92        
                  50.59     1:43.92 (53.33)                                        
 16 Johnson, Cami M      9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:46.78        
 17 Murray, Lily E       9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:48.24        
                  52.93     1:48.24 (55.31)                                        
 18 Abramovich, Elizab   9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:54.76        
                  54.22   1:54.76 (1:00.54)                                        
 19 Goense, Holly P     10 PSC-MA                    NT    2:06.40        
 20 Reck, Gianna N      10 PSC-MA                    NT    2:07.38        
 -- Lamm, Ava R         10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.16          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Major, Abbey L       9 BLUE-MA              1:56.82         DQ        
                  53.89        DQ (1:00.11)                                        
 
Event 86  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.19  A
        1:19.29  JO 2018
        1:29.69  BB
        1:37.99  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman L      9 PAAC-MA              1:23.56    1:21.46 BB     
                  39.84     1:21.46 (41.62)                                        
  2 Park, Brody H       10 FSA-MA               1:26.73    1:29.20 BB     
                  43.61     1:29.20 (45.59)                                        
  3 Favre, Brayden N     9 UPY-MA               1:29.44    1:29.84 SLVR   
                  43.22     1:29.84 (46.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:19.68 BB     
                  37.77     1:19.68 (41.91)                                        
  2 Grab, Jacob T       10 PSC-MA               1:30.31    1:27.81 BB     
                  43.40     1:27.81 (44.41)                                        
  3 Aguero, Daniel A    10 BLUE-MA              1:29.85    1:28.90 BB     
                  43.14     1:28.90 (45.76)                                        
  4 Tipton, Luke R      10 BLUE-MA              1:33.09    1:30.06 SLVR   
                  44.57     1:30.06 (45.49)                                        
  5 Kearney, Ryan J      9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:35.41 SLVR   
                  46.77     1:35.41 (48.64)                                        
  6 King, Bryce G        9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:35.72 SLVR   
                  47.43     1:35.72 (48.29)                                        
  7 Cornish, Dougie S   10 EMAC-MA              1:48.43    1:38.40        
                  47.57     1:38.40 (50.83)                                        
  8 Greineder, Max X     9 FSA-MA               1:41.71    1:41.56        
                  49.23     1:41.56 (52.33)                                        
  9 Berger, Benjamin H   9 FSA-MA               1:46.23    1:46.44        
                  50.98     1:46.44 (55.46)                                        
 10 Smith, Carter W      9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:47.55        
                  52.61     1:47.55 (54.94)                                        
 11 Kenny, Aaron J       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:48.05        
 12 Peters, Nate C       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:48.82        
                  53.79     1:48.82 (55.03)                                        
 13 Sheka, Veeren K     10 BLUE-MA              1:55.07    1:52.96        
 14 Smith, Brennan H     9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:53.11        
                  56.45     1:53.11 (56.66)                                        
 15 Lovett, Reid X       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:53.64        
 16 Young, Alex S       10 FSA-MA                    NT    2:03.97        
 17 LaRussa, Jax L       9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:20.78        
                1:09.43   2:20.78 (1:11.35)                                        
 -- Jawork, Jack        10 FSA-MA               1:51.06         DQ        
 -- Paradise, Liam R    10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.49          DQ (59.76)                                        
 -- Dietrich, Baron D   10 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA              1:46.21        SCR        
 -- Tyson, Brandon T     9 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA              1:31.25        SCR        
 
Event 87  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.39  JO 2018
        1:11.79  A
        1:18.49  BB
        1:23.19  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K   12 PSC-MA               1:08.83    1:10.04 A      
                  34.32     1:10.04 (35.72)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K     12 EAAC-MA              1:14.35    1:11.97 BB     
                  35.49     1:11.97 (36.48)                                        
  2 Reinhard, Hailey L  12 EMAC-MA              1:16.07    1:15.03 BB     
                  36.43     1:15.03 (38.60)                                        
  3 Jones, Gabrielle V  11 UPY-MA               1:16.60    1:15.35 BB     
                  36.37     1:15.35 (38.98)                                        
  4 Fry, Genevieve A    11 EMAC-MA              1:16.57    1:16.03 BB     
                  36.55     1:16.03 (39.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 LaRussa, Abby G     11 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.69 JO     
  2 Mack, Natalie M     12 EMAC-MA              1:30.74    1:15.52 BB     
                  36.98     1:15.52 (38.54)                                        
  3 Lara, Isabella C    12 UPY-MA               1:19.31    1:16.17 BB     
                  36.56     1:16.17 (39.61)                                        
  4 Hallam, Brie R      11 BLUE-MA              1:20.02    1:19.43 SLVR   
                  38.05     1:19.43 (41.38)                                        
  5 Sparaco, Isabella   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:19.81 SLVR   
                  39.70     1:19.81 (40.11)                                        
  6 Gilgallon, Hope E   12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:20.55 SLVR   
                  38.87     1:20.55 (41.68)                                        
  7 Bozzi, Joline S     12 BLUE-MA              1:26.47    1:21.76 SLVR   
                  39.92     1:21.76 (41.84)                                        
  8 Busser, Freya E     11 FSA-MA               1:31.50    1:22.22 SLVR   
                  40.58     1:22.22 (41.64)                                        
  9 Abdu, Rania         12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:22.58 SLVR   
                  39.50     1:22.58 (43.08)                                        
 10 Roseman, Madison E  11 PSC-MA               1:23.65    1:23.22        
                  40.52     1:23.22 (42.70)                                        
 11 Rasmussen, Becca S  12 FSA-MA               1:25.70    1:23.42        
                  41.08     1:23.42 (42.34)                                        
 12 Fadil, Amanda       12 UPY-MA               1:27.51    1:24.36        
                  40.48     1:24.36 (43.88)                                        
 13 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA               1:48.60    1:24.56        
                  40.72     1:24.56 (43.84)                                        
 14 Herman, Alyvia L    11 PAAC-MA              1:25.23    1:24.65        
                  41.20     1:24.65 (43.45)                                        
 15 Gardner, Kara N     11 EMAC-MA              1:29.78    1:28.59        
                  42.08     1:28.59 (46.51)                                        
 16 Wettlaufer, Annika  12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:29.56        
                  44.20     1:29.56 (45.36)                                        
 17 Enakhimion, Emiola  11 EAAC-MA              1:29.54    1:30.18        
                  43.56     1:30.18 (46.62)                                        
 18 Wiragh, Kendall J   12 EMAC-MA              1:27.18    1:31.13        
                  43.40     1:31.13 (47.73)                                        
 19 Connell, Sammi R    11 LVA-MA               1:34.35    1:32.16        
                  45.82     1:32.16 (46.34)                                        
 20 Shutkufski, Madiso  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:32.28        
                  44.71     1:32.28 (47.57)                                        
 21 Khelil Cherfi, Yas  12 FSA-MA               1:46.19    1:32.36        
 22 Robinson, Grace C   11 EMAC-MA              1:34.70    1:33.29        
                  44.50     1:33.29 (48.79)                                        
 23 Adams, Sara G       11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:33.54        
                  46.17     1:33.54 (47.37)                                        
 24 Messenlehner, Cass  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.70        
                  45.17     1:34.70 (49.53)                                        
 25 Daly, Harper O      11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:36.25        
                  46.60     1:36.25 (49.65)                                        
 26 Cawley, Maeve O     11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:46.89        
                  51.14     1:46.89 (55.75)                                        
 27 Smith, Madison E    11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:54.95        
                  55.01     1:54.95 (59.94)                                        
 -- Johnson, Isabelle   12 EMAC-MA              1:28.48         DQ        
 -- deQuevedo, Julia M  11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.34        DQ (1:15.40)                                        
 -- Baldwin, Amelia M   11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  38.07          DQ (39.54)                                        
 -- Rarrick, Kate C     11 UN-02-MA             1:08.09        SCR        
 
Event 88  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  JO 2018
        1:09.29  A
        1:15.79  BB
        1:23.69  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 King, Brady C       11 EMAC-MA              1:13.98    1:11.79 BB     
                  35.50     1:11.79 (36.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ferris, Ethan C     12 EMAC-MA              1:29.16    1:07.87 JO     
                  32.65     1:07.87 (35.22)                                        
  2 Stanczewski, Willi  12 UN-01-MA             1:23.38    1:13.88 BB     
  3 Saeger, Tommy       12 UPY-MA               1:23.71    1:15.05 BB     
                  36.33     1:15.05 (38.72)                                        
  4 Doule, Josh A       12 BLUE-MA              1:24.52    1:16.75 SLVR   
                  36.92     1:16.75 (39.83)                                        
  5 Young, Ethan M      12 FSA-MA               1:20.84    1:19.53 SLVR   
                  38.08     1:19.53 (41.45)                                        
  6 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA               1:32.94    1:20.18 SLVR   
                  37.39     1:20.18 (42.79)                                        
  7 Hartman, Logan R    11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:21.16 SLVR   
                  39.77     1:21.16 (41.39)                                        
  8 Messenlehner, Grif  11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:22.04 SLVR   
                  40.51     1:22.04 (41.53)                                        
  9 Schutta, Ben H      11 FSA-MA               1:24.95    1:22.16 SLVR   
 10 Taylor, Andrew I    12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:23.45 SLVR   
                  40.15     1:23.45 (43.30)                                        
 11 Miller, Andrew S    12 BLUE-MA              1:25.99    1:24.16        
                  40.16     1:24.16 (44.00)                                        
 12 Tobin, Bryan T      11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:26.50        
 13 Gravereaux, Chase   12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:27.66        
                  44.63     1:27.66 (43.03)                                        
 14 Hulbert, Miles A    12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:27.99        
                  43.35     1:27.99 (44.64)                                        
 15 Desai, Sam D        12 EMAC-MA              1:30.33    1:30.75        
                  44.79     1:30.75 (45.96)                                        
 16 Elliott, Parker R   11 UPY-MA               1:34.27    1:31.36        
                  43.31     1:31.36 (48.05)                                        
 17 Moreef, Marcus A    12 PSC-MA               1:31.99    1:31.37        
 18 Longbons, Garrett   11 EMAC-MA              1:35.08    1:33.18        
                  45.56     1:33.18 (47.62)                                        
 19 Taylor, James W     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.22        
                  42.45     1:34.22 (51.77)                                        
 20 Khais, Dannik       11 PSC-MA               1:31.30    1:34.38        
                  45.43     1:34.38 (48.95)                                        
 21 Czeczon, Bence L    12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:36.11        
                  47.82     1:36.11 (48.29)                                        
 22 Wasilow, Jack S     11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:47.44        
                  52.27     1:47.44 (55.17)                                        
 23 deQuevedo, Matt D   11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:55.13        
                  55.15     1:55.13 (59.98)                                        
 24 Pelzer, Jack B      11 FSA-MA                    NT    2:03.18        
                  58.14   2:03.18 (1:05.04)                                        
 -- Desai, Cyrus D      12 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wunderler, Reese M  11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Feinberg, Carson J  12 EAAC-MA              1:22.13         NS        
 -- Gibson, Devin C     12 FSA-MA               1:29.68         NS        
 -- Graham, Gareth E    11 PSC-MA               2:13.26        SCR        
 -- Akus, Umut D        12 LVA-MA               1:21.43        SCR        
 -- Favre, Kaiden J     11 UPY-MA               1:37.34        SCR        
 -- Vieira, Kyle        12 BLUE-MA              1:40.57        SCR        
 
Event 89  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.59  JO 2018
          36.19  A
          41.79  BB
          48.99  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA                 34.20      34.13 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Kushner, Emma M     10 PSC-MA                 40.37      36.69 BB     
  2 McGlynn, Shea        9 BLUE-MA                38.72      37.87 BB     
  3 Baykara, Kayla       9 EAAC-MA                39.78      39.88 BB     
  4 Tooze, Grace P       9 EAAC-MA                40.25      40.48 BB     
  5 Zhang, Grace L       9 PSC-MA                 39.61      40.61 BB     
  6 Ragab, Alexia S     10 BLUE-MA                40.26      42.65 SLVR   
  7 Kachala, CC R       10 BLUE-MA                41.50      43.04 SLVR   
  8 Cross, Haylee B     10 BDA-MA                 41.36      44.94 SLVR   
  9 Laslo, Molly K      10 BLUE-MA                41.28      44.97 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Sherman, Ella L     10 FSA-MA                 45.34      40.82 BB     
  2 Coombe, Taylor B    10 PSC-MA                 45.09      44.37 SLVR   
  3 Jeffers, Lily A      9 UPY-MA                 49.81      48.37 SLVR   
  4 Ehasz, Brenna E      9 BLUE-MA                49.85      48.66 SLVR   
  5 Enakhimion, Ivie F   9 EAAC-MA                   NT      50.57        
  6 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA                 48.92      50.59        
  7 Mucha, Maddie       10 BDA-MA                    NT      50.94        
  8 Skirlis, Samantha   10 BLUE-MA                56.42      53.65        
  9 Lamm, Ava R         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.74        
 10 Major, Abbey L       9 BLUE-MA                59.04      59.03        
 11 Buglino, Kaylee A    9 LVA-MA                 57.24      59.51        
 -- Reck, Gianna N      10 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Goense, Holly P     10 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Ariana P    9 BLUE-MA              1:03.73         DQ        
 -- Williams, Hannah M   9 EAAC-MA                54.64         DQ        
 -- Mohamed, Hana       10 BLUE-MA              1:00.60        SCR        
 -- Loebsack, Sydney A   9 BLUE-MA              1:07.48        SCR        
 
Event 90  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.89  JO 2018
          35.39  A
          40.49  BB
          47.49  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                 33.92      37.07 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Iannone, Lukas P    10 BDA-MA                 36.66      35.60 BB     
  2 Favre, Brayden N     9 UPY-MA                 39.77      40.58 SLVR   
C - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-01-MA                  NT      40.60 SLVR   
  2 Faenza, Dominic W    9 PSC-MA                 41.77      41.70 SLVR   
  3 Beaney, Matthew J   10 BLUE-MA                47.57      46.50 SLVR   
  4 Francisco, Hunter   10 UPY-MA                    NT      47.37 SLVR   
  5 Berger, Benjamin H   9 FSA-MA               1:01.17      50.27        
  6 Mann, Taylor J       9 BLUE-MA                54.17      52.38        
  7 McHugh, Jackson E   10 BDA-MA                    NT      55.80        
  8 Jawork, Jack        10 FSA-MA                 49.87      58.79        
  9 Mosel, Carson L      9 PSC-MA               1:11.49    1:00.15        
 10 Wastler, Cooper F   10 PSC-MA                 58.16    1:00.88        
 -- Sheka, Veeren K     10 BLUE-MA                57.60         DQ        
 -- Djakovic, Milan      9 FSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- McGarvey, Finn L     9 FSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Young, Alex S       10 FSA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA                41.69        SCR        
 -- Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA                53.35        SCR        
 -- Song, Andrew L      10 BLUE-MA                54.44        SCR        
 -- Tyson, Brandon T     9 BLUE-MA              1:06.19        SCR        
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  11-12 A
        2:39.99  11-12 JO 2018
        2:47.89  11-12 BB
        3:06.59  11-12 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Cross, Mackenzie    12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:47.46 BB     
                  36.07     1:18.85 (42.78)     2:02.63 (43.78)     2:47.46 (44.83)
  2 Palochik, Ava C     12 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:55.41 SLVR   
                  36.60     1:21.76 (45.16)     2:10.23 (48.47)     2:55.41 (45.18)
  3 Brezinsky, Natalie  11 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:44.35        
                  46.15     1:40.90 (54.75)   2:42.90 (1:02.00)   3:44.35 (1:01.45)
 -- Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R  11 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  39.05     1:27.07 (48.02)     2:20.94 (53.87)          DQ (52.29)
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.39  11-12 A
        2:39.99  11-12 JO 2018
        2:43.99  11-12 BB
        3:00.19  11-12 SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler E    12 BLUE-MA              2:24.30    2:31.00 A      
                  32.46     1:10.90 (38.44)     1:50.31 (39.41)     2:31.00 (40.69)
BB - Division  
  1 Coffman, Ethan G    12 BLUE-MA              2:35.04    2:37.04 JO     
                  33.05     1:12.98 (39.93)     1:55.67 (42.69)     2:37.04 (41.37)
C - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon       11 FSA-MA               3:02.57    2:37.04 JO     
                  33.33     1:12.87 (39.54)     1:53.42 (40.55)     2:37.04 (43.62)
 
Event 93  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.89  JO 2018
          31.49  A
          34.09  BB
          37.09  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rozes, Isabel K     12 EAAC-MA                31.10      31.28 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K   12 PSC-MA                 32.79      31.03 A      
C - Division  
  1 Abdu, Rania         12 BDA-MA                 35.13      33.44 BB     
  2 Schofield, Carly    12 BDA-MA                 35.39      34.16 SLVR   
  3 Sandt, Meghan M     11 BLUE-MA                35.38      35.56 SLVR   
  4 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA                 34.93      35.96 SLVR   
  5 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA                 37.47      36.74 SLVR   
  6 Lara, Isabella C    12 UPY-MA                 34.59      36.90 SLVR   
  7 Roseman, Madison E  11 PSC-MA                 41.43      37.05 SLVR   
  8 Dadio, Megan F      11 BLUE-MA                38.70      37.06 SLVR   
  9 Herman, Alyvia L    11 PAAC-MA                36.49      38.64        
 10 Busser, Freya E     11 FSA-MA                 44.35      38.72        
 11 Zaffiro, Julianne   11 PSC-MA                 44.13      39.51        
 12 Gardner, Kara N     11 EMAC-MA                   NT      39.98        
 13 Fry, Genevieve A    11 EMAC-MA                38.26      40.20        
 14 Gilgallon, Hope E   12 BDA-MA                 37.78      40.36        
 15 Waldman, Amber      11 UPY-MA                 42.87      42.80        
 16 Wiragh, Kendall J   12 EMAC-MA                42.44      44.25        
 17 Galko, Zoe V        11 BDA-MA                 43.82      45.83        
 18 Khelil Cherfi, Yas  12 FSA-MA                 51.70      46.24        
 19 Shutkufski, Madiso  11 EMAC-MA                47.88      49.56        
 20 Kwiecinski, Stella  11 BDA-MA                 46.34      50.71        
 -- Cawley, Maeve O     11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Brenner, Ruby P     11 FSA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- McCormick, Maeve E  11 BLUE-MA                42.45        SCR        
 -- Daukshus, Claire E  11 BLUE-MA                36.34        SCR        
 -- Jones, Gwyneth M    12 FSA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 94  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  JO 2018
          31.19  A
          34.19  BB
          38.69  SLVR 2018
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler E    12 BLUE-MA                28.56      28.64 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Aguero, Abner I     12 BLUE-MA                32.46      32.16 BB     
  2 Saeger, Tommy       12 UPY-MA                 31.36      32.37 BB     
  3 King, Brady C       11 EMAC-MA                33.56      33.93 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Coffman, Cole C     11 BLUE-MA                34.91      33.57 BB     
  2 Young, Ethan M      12 FSA-MA                 34.40      34.30 SLVR   
  3 Doule, Josh A       12 BLUE-MA                36.33      35.99 SLVR   
  4 Sidhu, Karan S      12 EMAC-MA                42.13      37.53 SLVR   
  5 Hartman, Logan R    11 EMAC-MA                   NT      37.90 SLVR   
  6 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA                 38.59      38.13 SLVR   
  7 Jeffers, Issac M    11 UPY-MA                 43.05      39.28        
  8 Willard, Ethan P    11 PSC-MA                 40.32      39.90        
  9 Elliott, Parker R   11 UPY-MA                 38.84      39.94        
 10 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA                43.63      40.74        
 11 Khais, Dannik       11 PSC-MA                 41.76      42.18        
 12 Miller, Andrew S    12 BLUE-MA                43.11      46.61        
 13 Moreef, Marcus A    12 PSC-MA                 50.77      50.26        
 14 Pelzer, Jack B      11 FSA-MA                    NT    1:00.93        
 -- Gibson, Devin C     12 FSA-MA                 49.23         NS        
 -- Graham, Gareth E    11 PSC-MA               1:02.59        SCR        
 -- Vieira, Kyle        12 BLUE-MA                57.64        SCR        
 -- Favre, Kaiden J     11 UPY-MA                 42.47        SCR