Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/7/2017 11:55 AM
                       2017 MA FCA Fall Mini - 11/5/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:20.57    1:23.07  
                49.65  1:23.07                                             
  2 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:31.54    1:24.89  
     1) Kohm, Ella E 8                  2) Song, Sophia 8                 
     3) Gipson, Amelia B 8              4) Hehmeyer, Calla S 8            
                48.99  1:24.89                                             
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:24.29    1:33.55  
                48.87  1:33.55                                             
  4 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'                   NT    1:35.06  
                53.50  1:35.06                                             
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:32.49    1:36.27  
                48.17  1:36.27                                             
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 1:42.80    1:42.12  
                52.19  1:42.12                                             
  7 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:44.49    1:47.30  
     1) DeMaria, Bailie S 6             2) Boettger, Rhiley M 7           
     3) Orr, Aubrie E 8                 4) Waltman, Madison E 8           
              1:06.62  1:47.30                                             
  8 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 2:11.42    1:52.86  
              1:04.57  1:52.86                                             
  9 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'E'                      NT    2:09.77  
              2:13.14  2:09.77                                             
 10 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    2:13.29  
 -- Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:45.88         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    1:12.44  
                54.26  1:12.44                                             
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:23.55    1:24.21  
                49.05  1:24.21                                             
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:24.20    1:27.81  
                46.58  1:27.81                                             
  4 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'                   NT    1:31.33  
                49.29  1:31.33                                             
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                      NT         DQ  
 -- Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:59.99         DQ  
     1) Lintgen, Jamie D 8              2) Grieve, Brady T 8              
     3) Gary, Dylan G 8                 4) Fitch, Evan J 8                
              1:05.14       DQ                                             
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Sass A              6 MSA-MA                    NT      20.63  
  2 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA                 26.51      22.26  
  3 Henry, Sidney E            6 GRA-MA                    NT      25.90  
  4 Helt, Emma F               6 MARA-MA                33.18      27.31  
  5 Quinones, Charlotte P      6 RAD-MA                    NT      28.28  
  6 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                 27.70      30.34  
  7 Taylor, Talia A            6 CHEL-MA                   NT      31.11  
  8 Suchecki, Madison R        5 EAAC-MA                   NT      31.46  
  9 Rolfe, Brynn E             6 MSA-MA                    NT      32.35  
 10 Davidson, Norah R          5 FCA-MA                 45.27      34.82  
 11 Henry, Briley M            4 GRA-MA                    NT      47.71  
 12 Bartschi, Kiersten         6 CHEL-MA                   NT      50.01  
 13 Lee, Elizabella R          5 EAAC-MA                   NT      52.87  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gursky, Solomon B          6 FCA-MA                 25.51      21.93  
  2 Suchecki, Luke D           5 EAAC-MA                   NT      23.46  
  3 Sabado, Colin B            6 GRA-MA                 42.35      24.29  
  4 Perticari, Quin W          5 EAAC-MA                   NT      25.12  
  5 Kirby, Christian M         5 GRA-MA                    NT      25.59  
  6 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                27.50      26.74  
  7 Nixon, Noble J             6 FCA-MA                 31.26      27.54  
  8 McDermott, Declan L        6 GRA-MA                    NT      28.65  
  9 Rexroat, Max E             6 MSA-MA                    NT      29.88  
 10 Liu, Enmon B               6 UNFCA-MA               44.60      30.88  
 11 Kalbach, Hunter W          6 MARA-MA                29.23      31.20  
 12 Ryan, Sam S                6 EAAC-MA                   NT      35.34  
 
Event 5  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preate, Alexa M            7 EAAC-MA                   NT      16.77  
  2 Klaehn, Milla              7 EAAC-MA                20.25      17.45  
  3 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 18.22      18.19  
  4 Ewer, Lily C               7 MSA-MA                 20.43      18.70  
  5 Werner, Mary K             7 GAAC-MA                   NT      18.71  
  6 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                19.65      19.51  
  7 Ruse, Nora M               7 EAAC-MA                   NT      19.54  
  8 Waldbuesser, Nola R        7 EAAC-MA                   NT      20.31  
  9 DeShields, Milan B         7 EAAC-MA                   NT      21.81  
 10 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                 23.88      22.34  
 11 Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA                 30.32      23.58  
 12 Vogl, Ilana C              7 FCA-MA                 24.31      23.77  
 13 Bijlani, Shaina J          7 MSA-MA                 27.72      24.15  
 14 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                 25.72      24.22  
 15 Doyle, Molly E             7 FCA-MA                 25.80      24.69  
 16 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                 26.96      24.95  
 17 DiTullio, Kara J           7 GRA-MA                 31.08      26.30  
 18 Gopinath, Ovia             7 GRA-MA                    NT      31.86  
 19 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                 35.02      32.22  
 20 Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                   NT      32.50  
 
Event 6  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Kelly E            7 MAC-MA                 17.45      16.89  
  2 Agger, Kevin R             7 EAAC-MA                23.12      18.42  
  3 Chernikh, Sergey           7 UN-MA                  19.02      18.50  
  4 Scime, Michael B           7 GRA-MA                    NT      19.28  
  5 Winand, David L            7 MARA-MA                   NT      19.29  
  6 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 19.99      19.78  
  7 Bernabeo, Logan L          7 RAD-MA                 20.05      21.40  
  8 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 26.95      22.94  
  9 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                 24.79      24.19  
 10 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                 29.06      29.46  
 11 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                    NT      29.73  
 12 Deasey, Liam B             7 EAAC-MA                   NT      38.70  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Misener, Lucia C           8 EAAC-MA                18.39      15.87  
  2 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 17.02      17.38  
  3 Preate, Ava G              8 EAAC-MA                   NT      17.76  
  4 O'Donnell, Clare H         8 EAAC-MA                   NT      17.84  
  5 McCormick, Lila C          8 RAD-MA                 20.53      18.28  
  6 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                19.86      18.41  
  7 Choudry, Emerson G         8 GAAC-MA                   NT      19.22  
  8 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                 20.61      19.41  
  9 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                 20.32      19.55  
 10 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                   NT      19.59  
 11 May, Piper C               8 MSA-MA                 21.77      19.79  
 12 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                20.37      20.06  
 12 Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA                 21.71      20.06  
 14 Merriam, Natalie G         8 RAD-MA                    NT      20.09  
 15 Waltman, Madison E         8 MARA-MA                25.06      21.13  
 16 Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA                 23.62      23.48  
 17 Swartz, Abigail V          8 UNFCA-MA               21.26      23.58  
 18 Ali, Hidaia A              8 SERP-MA                24.53      23.90  
 19 Snyder, Ally J             8 EAAC-MA                39.75      24.81  
 20 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                 28.16      25.31  
 21 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 28.35      26.68  
 22 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA                29.98      27.76  
 23 Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                 31.81      28.29  
 24 Hoosier, Rylie H           8 MARA-MA                   NT      30.16  
 25 Rudy, Eve J                8 CHEL-MA                   NT      30.86  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeehan, Neil C           8 NPAC-MA                18.84      17.28  
  2 Kennedy, Scott F           8 MSA-MA                 17.57      17.37  
  3 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 18.41      18.18  
  4 DiTullio, Nick J           8 GRA-MA                 19.67      18.27  
  5 Wendt, Hogan               8 RAD-MA                    NT      18.82  
  6 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 18.66      18.85  
  7 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 18.88      18.86  
  8 Rolfe, Andy A              8 MSA-MA                 21.73      19.09  
  9 Faulkingham, Evan J        8 MSA-MA                 21.41      19.26  
 10 Sabado, Isaac J            8 GRA-MA                    NT      20.42  
 11 Gibbons, Noah C            8 MSA-MA                 22.37      20.79  
 12 Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                 19.50      21.00  
 13 Pennay, Frankie L          8 EAAC-MA                24.60      21.01  
 14 Clegg, Nick A              8 RAD-MA                    NT      21.63  
 15 Lohin, Nick C              8 EAAC-MA                26.86      22.29  
 16 Foley, Hudson J            8 RAD-MA                    NT      22.81  
 17 Lintgen, Jamie D           8 GAAC-MA                24.63      23.70  
 18 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA                   NT      24.30  
 19 Delussey, Liam T           8 RAD-MA                    NT      24.59  
 20 Braud, Alexandre N         8 FCA-MA                 25.34      25.65  
 21 Grieve, Brady T            8 GAAC-MA                   NT      26.05  
 22 Kim, Nathan                8 EAAC-MA                   NT      28.28  
 23 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 29.35      28.56  
 24 Peters-Whitaker, Oliver    8 EAAC-MA                   NT      28.74  
 25 Ramayanam, Rishi           8 MSA-MA                    NT      28.85  
 26 Fitch, Evan J              8 GAAC-MA                   NT      30.69  
 27 Lombrana, Matthew          8 EAAC-MA                   NT      33.59  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:48.56  
                45.42  1:48.56                                             
  2 Karpinski, Vetta F         8 SERP-MA                   NT    1:52.05  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeehan, Neil C           8 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:47.16  
                50.78  1:47.16                                             
  2 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA                    NT    1:47.76  
                48.48  1:47.76                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darmo, Ally T              8 GRA-MA                 43.55      39.17  
  2 Wilson, Paige S            7 GRA-MA                    NT      39.48  
  3 Owen, Sheridan L           7 GSA-MA                    NT      39.63  
  4 Preate, Ava G              8 EAAC-MA                   NT      39.97  
  5 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 39.41      40.11  
  6 O'Donnell, Clare H         8 EAAC-MA                   NT      40.12  
  7 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA                46.78      40.71  
  8 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                44.61      40.99  
  9 Werner, Mary K             7 GAAC-MA                   NT      41.55  
 10 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 42.44      41.84  
 11 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                42.46      42.13  
 12 Choudry, Emerson G         8 GAAC-MA                   NT      42.45  
 13 McCormick, Lila C          8 RAD-MA                 49.91      42.90  
 14 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                46.25      43.21  
 15 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      8 MSA-MA                    NT      45.04  
 16 Waldbuesser, Nola R        7 EAAC-MA                   NT      45.28  
 17 Richman, Lily E            7 SERP-MA                50.51      46.15  
 18 DeMartinis, Cathrina       8 SERP-MA                47.56      46.95  
 19 May, Piper C               8 MSA-MA                 49.15      47.22  
 20 Waltman, Madison E         8 MARA-MA                59.31      47.74  
 21 Stark, Sass A              6 MSA-MA                    NT      47.81  
 22 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                 58.56      50.43  
 23 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA                    NT      50.47  
 24 Limaye, Meghan I           8 EAAC-MA                   NT      53.00  
 25 Moore, Ruth A              7 SERP-MA                47.08      53.28  
 26 Bijlani, Shaina J          7 MSA-MA               1:10.27      58.07  
 27 Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA               1:13.22      58.76  
 28 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                59.27    1:00.32  
 29 Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:05.33  
 30 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA                   NT    1:08.54  
 31 Gopinath, Ovia             7 GRA-MA                    NT    1:09.70  
 32 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA               1:48.92    1:11.83  
 33 Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:13.32  
 34 Davidson, Norah R          5 FCA-MA                    NT    1:18.45  
 -- Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA                 47.50         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 33.15      32.71  
  2 Tith, Sebastian            8 BYNS-MA                   NT      33.78  
  3 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA                39.86      36.46  
  4 Baker, Jason P             8 GSA-MA                    NT      38.68  
  5 McGeehan, Neil C           8 NPAC-MA                43.37      38.70  
  6 Fleming, Chase             8 GLEC-MA                   NT      38.72  
  7 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 39.68      38.81  
  8 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA                 41.90      39.07  
  9 Chernikh, Sergey           7 UN-MA                  42.17      40.08  
 10 Bernabeo, Logan L          7 RAD-MA                 45.68      41.68  
 11 Faulkingham, Evan J        8 MSA-MA                 51.07      42.30  
 12 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 44.72      44.75  
 13 DiTullio, Nick J           8 GRA-MA                 46.33      44.99  
 14 Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                 46.67      45.70  
 15 Gibbons, Noah C            8 MSA-MA                    NT      47.53  
 16 Clegg, Nick A              8 RAD-MA                    NT      50.03  
 17 Johnson, Walter J          8 EAAC-MA                   NT      50.21  
 18 Pennay, Frankie L          8 EAAC-MA                58.50      50.78  
 19 Lohin, Nick C              8 EAAC-MA                   NT      51.24  
 20 Lintgen, Jamie D           8 GAAC-MA                   NT      53.20  
 21 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA                   NT      58.17  
 22 Grieve, Brady T            8 GAAC-MA                   NT      58.48  
 23 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA               1:05.20    1:01.62  
 24 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA               1:05.14    1:02.37  
 25 Fitch, Evan J              8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:06.77  
 26 Nixon, Noble J             6 FCA-MA                    NT    1:11.07  
 27 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                    NT    1:11.17  
 28 DePolo, Mikey M            8 MSA-MA                    NT    1:15.68  
 29 Liu, Enmon B               6 UNFCA-MA                  NT    1:17.17  
 -- Rolfe, Andy A              8 MSA-MA                 52.18         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Sass A              6 MSA-MA                    NT      24.05  
  2 Quinones, Charlotte P      6 RAD-MA                    NT      26.05  
  3 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                25.19      27.67  
  4 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA                 32.36      29.00  
  5 Bartschi, Kiersten         6 CHEL-MA                   NT      32.49  
  6 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                 30.44      32.67  
  7 Henry, Sidney E            6 GRA-MA                    NT      33.13  
  8 Helt, Emma F               6 MARA-MA                32.33      34.20  
  9 Davidson, Norah R          5 FCA-MA                 36.05      38.77  
 10 Rolfe, Brynn E             6 MSA-MA                    NT      45.70  
 11 Lee, Elizabella R          5 EAAC-MA              1:07.60      50.72  
 -- Henry, Briley M            4 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Suchecki, Madison R        5 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gursky, Solomon B          6 FCA-MA                 33.23      25.07  
  2 Nixon, Noble J             6 FCA-MA                 23.70      25.29  
  3 Sabado, Colin B            6 GRA-MA                    NT      25.93  
  4 Suchecki, Luke D           5 EAAC-MA                   NT      28.83  
  5 Liu, Enmon B               6 UNFCA-MA               38.88      29.02  
  6 Kirby, Christian M         5 GRA-MA                    NT      29.53  
  7 McDermott, Declan L        6 GRA-MA                    NT      32.44  
  8 Rexroat, Max E             6 MSA-MA                    NT      32.58  
  9 Ryan, Sam S                6 EAAC-MA                   NT      32.95  
 10 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                30.83      35.07  
 11 Kalbach, Hunter W          6 MARA-MA                38.55      40.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Paige S            7 GRA-MA                    NT      20.19  
  2 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 22.17      21.00  
  3 Ewer, Lily C               7 MSA-MA                 22.79      22.04  
  4 Waldbuesser, Nola R        7 EAAC-MA                   NT      23.11  
  5 Preate, Alexa M            7 EAAC-MA                   NT      23.47  
  6 Klaehn, Milla              7 EAAC-MA                25.53      23.75  
  7 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                25.48      24.61  
  8 Doyle, Molly E             7 FCA-MA                 24.08      24.72  
  9 Werner, Mary K             7 GAAC-MA                   NT      24.79  
 10 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                 26.06      26.47  
 11 Bijlani, Shaina J          7 MSA-MA                 32.86      27.44  
 12 Vogl, Ilana C              7 FCA-MA                 39.22      27.81  
 13 Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA                 31.34      28.02  
 14 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                 29.99      28.03  
 15 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                 26.14      29.08  
 16 DiTullio, Kara J           7 GRA-MA                 31.76      29.37  
 17 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                 30.53      29.60  
 18 DeShields, Milan B         7 EAAC-MA                   NT      29.84  
 19 Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                39.46      32.09  
 20 Gopinath, Ovia             7 GRA-MA                    NT      32.72  
 21 Schadel, Gwenevere A       7 CHEL-MA                   NT      37.65  
 
Event 16  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Kelly E            7 MAC-MA                 21.68      20.82  
  2 Agger, Kevin R             7 EAAC-MA                27.75      20.94  
  3 Bernabeo, Logan L          7 RAD-MA                 24.56      21.99  
  4 Winand, David L            7 MARA-MA                   NT      24.64  
  5 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 23.34      26.00  
  6 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 24.65      26.14  
  7 Scime, Michael B           7 GRA-MA                    NT      26.24  
  8 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                 38.12      32.04  
  9 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                 33.00      32.32  
 10 Deasey, Liam B             7 EAAC-MA                   NT      34.01  
 11 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                 36.19      34.20  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 20.79      20.39  
  2 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 22.75      20.54  
  3 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                 20.56      21.07  
  4 Misener, Lucia C           8 EAAC-MA                22.06      21.14  
  5 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                23.72      21.90  
  6 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                 22.21      21.95  
  7 Furahi-Ali, MayMay         8 GLEC-MA                   NT      22.21  
  8 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA                23.82      22.42  
  9 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                21.98      22.54  
 10 Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA                 22.26      22.58  
 11 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      8 MSA-MA                    NT      23.17  
 12 O'Donnell, Clare H         8 EAAC-MA                   NT      23.34  
 13 Choudry, Emerson G         8 GAAC-MA                   NT      23.65  
 14 McCormick, Lila C          8 RAD-MA                    NT      24.23  
 15 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                 24.18      24.54  
 16 Merriam, Natalie G         8 RAD-MA                    NT      25.34  
 17 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA                 27.62      26.47  
 18 Limaye, Meghan I           8 EAAC-MA                   NT      26.48  
 19 Swartz, Abigail V          8 UNFCA-MA               25.24      27.07  
 20 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                 29.61      27.89  
 21 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 29.12      29.03  
 22 May, Piper C               8 MSA-MA                 25.40      29.55  
 23 Ali, Hidaia A              8 SERP-MA                31.93      29.57  
 24 Waltman, Madison E         8 MARA-MA                30.18      30.24  
 25 Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                 34.24      33.09  
 26 Rudy, Eve J                8 CHEL-MA                   NT      33.44  
 27 Hoosier, Rylie H           8 MARA-MA                   NT      33.94  
 28 Swift, Emmaleigh N         8 MARA-MA                39.15      38.09  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 19.20      19.00  
  2 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 19.64      19.24  
  3 Kim, Nathan                8 EAAC-MA                   NT      21.00  
  4 Barry, Patrick J           8 MSA-MA                 21.75      21.79  
  5 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 20.25      21.98  
  6 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA                22.10      22.55  
  7 Kennedy, Scott F           8 MSA-MA                 23.27      22.63  
  8 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 21.99      22.82  
  9 Pennay, Frankie L          8 EAAC-MA                   NT      23.21  
 10 Faulkingham, Evan J        8 MSA-MA                 26.81      24.36  
 11 Foley, Hudson J            8 RAD-MA                    NT      24.60  
 12 Wendt, Hogan               8 RAD-MA                    NT      25.00  
 13 DiTullio, Nick J           8 GRA-MA                 22.35      25.31  
 14 Delussey, Liam T           8 RAD-MA                    NT      25.63  
 15 Clegg, Nick A              8 RAD-MA                    NT      25.74  
 16 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 25.81      25.85  
 17 Gibbons, Noah C            8 MSA-MA                 27.09      25.86  
 18 Sabado, Isaac J            8 GRA-MA                    NT      26.09  
 19 Lohin, Nick C              8 EAAC-MA                37.33      26.11  
 20 Braud, Alexandre N         8 FCA-MA                    NT      26.69  
 21 Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                    NT      27.07  
 22 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA                   NT      30.25  
 23 Lintgen, Jamie D           8 GAAC-MA                30.16      30.45  
 24 Peters-Whitaker, Oliver    8 EAAC-MA                   NT      32.10  
 25 Martinez, Angeo            8 GLEC-MA                   NT      33.29  
 26 Nerney, Jackson T          8 EAAC-MA                   NT      34.41  
 27 Grieve, Brady T            8 GAAC-MA                   NT      35.05  
 28 Lombrana, Matthew          8 EAAC-MA                   NT      37.90  
 29 Fitch, Evan J              8 GAAC-MA                   NT      41.92  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:47.81  
                51.34  1:47.81                                             
  2 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:52.00  
                50.72  1:52.00                                             
  3 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:55.44  
                54.41  1:55.44                                             
  4 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                    NT    2:00.75  
                57.89  2:00.75                                             
  5 Karpinski, Vetta F         8 SERP-MA                   NT    2:04.37  
                59.69  2:04.37                                             
  6 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                    NT    2:09.22  
              1:01.94  2:09.22                                             
  7 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                    NT    2:19.64  
              1:04.82  2:19.64                                             
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tith, Sebastian            8 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:38.95  
                47.78  1:38.95                                             
  2 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA               1:48.46    1:43.18  
                48.54  1:43.18                                             
  3 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA               1:51.49    1:53.38  
                53.48  1:53.38                                             
  4 DePolo, Mikey M            8 MSA-MA                    NT    2:18.32  
                59.25  2:18.32                                             
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preate, Ava G              8 EAAC-MA                   NT      44.03  
  2 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                41.07      44.42  
  3 Darmo, Ally T              8 GRA-MA                 48.09      48.87  
  4 O'Donnell, Clare H         8 EAAC-MA                   NT      49.70  
  5 Owen, Sheridan L           7 GSA-MA                    NT      49.83  
  6 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                58.30      50.19  
  7 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                48.93      50.27  
  8 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA                 54.29      50.28  
  9 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                   NT      50.77  
 10 Moore, Ruth A              7 SERP-MA                50.95      52.18  
 11 Richman, Lily E            7 SERP-MA                55.98      52.44  
 12 Choudry, Emerson G         8 GAAC-MA                   NT      56.36  
 13 Bijlani, Shaina J          7 MSA-MA                    NT      57.90  
 14 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                   NT      58.85  
 15 Waltman, Madison E         8 MARA-MA                   NT      58.97  
 16 Vogl, Ilana C              7 FCA-MA                    NT    1:00.90  
 17 Limaye, Meghan I           8 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:01.03  
 18 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA               1:04.62    1:02.23  
 19 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                    NT    1:04.13  
 20 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                59.42    1:05.23  
 -- Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 46.44         DQ  
 -- DeMartinis, Cathrina       8 SERP-MA                50.67         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 42.23      40.50  
  2 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 41.59      41.63  
  3 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 44.87      41.97  
  4 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA                 53.97      46.08  
  5 Fleming, Chase             8 GLEC-MA                   NT      49.28  
  6 Chernikh, Sergey           7 UN-MA                     NT      49.51  
  7 Baker, Jason P             8 GSA-MA                    NT      49.59  
  8 Faulkingham, Evan J        8 MSA-MA               1:01.49      54.95  
  9 DePolo, Mikey M            8 MSA-MA                    NT      58.57  
 10 Rolfe, Andy A              8 MSA-MA                    NT    1:00.02  
 11 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                    NT    1:03.93  
 12 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:05.33  
 13 Fitch, Evan J              8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.03  
 14 Grieve, Brady T            8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:25.55  
 -- Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 55.67         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Walter J          8 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sommer, Kelly E            7 MAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 45.88         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA                 32.80      27.28  
  2 Stark, Sass A              6 MSA-MA                    NT      31.98  
  3 DeMaria, Bailie S          6 MARA-MA                34.46      35.85  
 -- Davidson, Norah R          5 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Quinones, Charlotte P      6 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rolfe, Brynn E             6 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bartschi, Kiersten         6 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gursky, Solomon B          6 FCA-MA                 39.69      28.33  
  2 Rexroat, Max E             6 MSA-MA                    NT      48.59  
 -- Liu, Enmon B               6 UNFCA-MA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Nixon, Noble J             6 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Sam S                6 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kalbach, Hunter W          6 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 24.90      25.02  
  2 Klaehn, Milla              7 EAAC-MA                26.72      25.71  
  3 Wilson, Paige S            7 GRA-MA                    NT      27.72  
  4 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                 32.79      29.50  
  5 Doyle, Molly E             7 FCA-MA                 38.26      30.24  
  6 Preate, Alexa M            7 EAAC-MA                   NT      30.48  
  7 Waldbuesser, Nola R        7 EAAC-MA                   NT      31.06  
  8 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                    NT      32.08  
  9 DeShields, Milan B         7 EAAC-MA                   NT      37.24  
 -- Bijlani, Shaina J          7 MSA-MA                 46.03         DQ  
 -- Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vogl, Ilana C              7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ruse, Nora M               7 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Werner, Mary K             7 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- DiTullio, Kara J           7 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schadel, Gwenevere A       7 CHEL-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winand, David L            7 MARA-MA                28.72      27.83  
  2 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 24.11      28.59  
  3 Agger, Kevin R             7 EAAC-MA                   NT      36.53  
  4 Scime, Michael B           7 GRA-MA                    NT      36.92  
  5 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 44.15      38.94  
 -- Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Deasey, Liam B             7 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                   NT      22.84  
  2 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 23.70      22.89  
  3 Merriam, Natalie G         8 RAD-MA                    NT      23.48  
  4 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                 25.04      24.64  
  5 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 24.08      24.76  
  6 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 30.36      25.32  
  7 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA                34.51      25.79  
  8 Furahi-Ali, MayMay         8 GLEC-MA                   NT      26.28  
  9 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                 26.15      27.84  
 10 McCormick, Lila C          8 RAD-MA                    NT      29.37  
 11 May, Piper C               8 MSA-MA                 31.59      30.23  
 12 Porter, Luci A             8 GRA-MA                 34.65      34.78  
 13 Ali, Hidaia A              8 SERP-MA                35.82      35.56  
 14 Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA                 32.88      35.68  
 15 Snyder, Ally J             8 EAAC-MA                   NT      36.65  
 16 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                    NT      37.20  
 17 Swartz, Abigail V          8 UNFCA-MA                  NT      39.36  
 -- Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rittenhouse, Hailey P      8 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 21.72      22.22  
  2 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA                23.24      22.78  
  3 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 22.93      25.14  
  4 DePolo, Mikey M            8 MSA-MA                 30.64      26.71  
  5 Kennedy, Scott F           8 MSA-MA                 28.31      27.01  
  6 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 26.57      27.39  
  7 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 26.37      27.51  
  8 Sabado, Isaac J            8 GRA-MA                    NT      27.91  
  9 DiTullio, Nick J           8 GRA-MA                 33.41      28.25  
 10 Gibbons, Noah C            8 MSA-MA                 30.09      28.63  
 11 Cosgrove, Cole S           8 RAD-MA                    NT      29.52  
 12 Lohin, Nick C              8 EAAC-MA                   NT      29.63  
 13 Gary, Dylan G              8 GAAC-MA                   NT      30.25  
 13 Faulkingham, Evan J        8 MSA-MA                 32.32      30.25  
 15 Braud, Alexandre N         8 FCA-MA                    NT      36.91  
 -- Kim, Nathan                8 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pennay, Frankie L          8 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramayanam, Rishi           8 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Clegg, Nick A              8 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lombrana, Matthew          8 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fitch, Evan J              8 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Grieve, Brady T            8 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lintgen, Jamie D           8 GAAC-MA                36.24         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:32.74  
                45.45  1:32.74                                             
  2 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA               1:39.93    1:41.96  
                49.57  1:41.96                                             
  3 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA              2:09.49    1:45.92  
              1:46.04  1:45.92                                             
  4 Karpinski, Vetta F         8 SERP-MA                   NT    1:50.06  
                53.88  1:50.06                                             
  5 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA               1:57.60    1:51.37  
              1:51.58  1:51.37                                             
  6 Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:59.08  
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA               1:38.66    1:44.08  
                49.70  1:44.08                                             
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Misener, Lucia C           8 EAAC-MA                55.81      49.02  
  1 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 56.45      49.02  
  3 Preate, Ava G              8 EAAC-MA                   NT      52.38  
  4 Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                   NT      52.61  
  5 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA               1:02.66      54.91  
  6 Song, Sophia               8 GAAC-MA                   NT      57.01  
  7 Ewer, Lily C               7 MSA-MA                    NT      59.02  
  8 Darmo, Ally T              8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:00.83  
  9 Owen, Sheridan L           7 GSA-MA                    NT    1:01.99  
 10 Richman, Lily E            7 SERP-MA              1:10.20    1:03.51  
 11 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:14.73  
 12 Moore, Ruth A              7 SERP-MA                   NT    1:21.71  
 -- Ali, Hidaia A              8 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA              1:09.36         DQ  
 -- Merriam, Natalie G         8 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- DeMartinis, Cathrina       8 SERP-MA                59.47         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tith, Sebastian            8 BYNS-MA                   NT      46.51  
  2 Chernikh, Sergey           7 UN-MA                  54.12      50.55  
  3 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 53.51      51.91  
  4 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 51.67      51.92  
  5 Gibbons, Noah C            8 MSA-MA                    NT    1:00.76  
  6 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA               1:14.91    1:04.53  
  7 DePolo, Mikey M            8 MSA-MA               1:12.99    1:04.67  
  8 Rolfe, Andy A              8 MSA-MA                    NT    1:05.24  
  9 Baker, Jason P             8 GSA-MA                    NT    1:06.15  
 10 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                    NT    1:07.84  
 
Event 33  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Sass A              6 MSA-MA                    NT      27.38  
  2 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA                 32.40      28.24  
  3 Quinones, Charlotte P      6 RAD-MA                    NT      31.97  
  4 Taylor, Talia A            6 CHEL-MA                   NT      36.58  
  5 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                    NT      49.52  
 -- Davidson, Norah R          5 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rolfe, Brynn E             6 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gursky, Solomon B          6 FCA-MA                 33.45      34.01  
  2 Appleby, Colton I          6 MARA-MA                34.93      35.59  
  3 Nixon, Noble J             6 FCA-MA                    NT      37.76  
 -- Liu, Enmon B               6 UNFCA-MA                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Mary K             7 GAAC-MA                   NT      22.03  
  2 Klaehn, Milla              7 EAAC-MA                23.44      22.04  
  3 Wilson, Paige S            7 GRA-MA                    NT      22.13  
  4 Ewer, Lily C               7 MSA-MA                 22.04      22.84  
  5 Owen, Sheridan L           7 GSA-MA                    NT      23.11  
  6 Preate, Alexa M            7 EAAC-MA                   NT      25.61  
  7 Doyle, Molly E             7 FCA-MA                 35.48      29.28  
  8 DeShields, Milan B         7 EAAC-MA                   NT      31.17  
  9 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA                28.16      32.19  
 10 Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                    NT      33.85  
 11 Martin, Charlotte E        7 FCA-MA                    NT      33.90  
 12 Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                    NT      43.17  
 -- Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vogl, Ilana C              7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Kelly E            7 MAC-MA                 21.67      19.64  
  2 Winand, David L            7 MARA-MA                24.93      22.92  
  3 Bernabeo, Logan L          7 RAD-MA                 27.39      23.82  
  4 Agger, Kevin R             7 EAAC-MA                31.86      24.60  
  5 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                 31.14      26.70  
  6 Scime, Michael B           7 GRA-MA                    NT      26.91  
  7 Dong, Keith H              7 FCA-MA                    NT      38.39  
 -- Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 19.24      18.22  
  2 Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA                 19.24      19.11  
  3 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA                 24.11      19.28  
  4 Rittenhouse, Hailey P      8 MSA-MA                    NT      20.97  
  5 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA                32.95      22.20  
  6 DeMartinis, Cathrina       8 SERP-MA                27.22      23.02  
  7 Swartz, Abigail V          8 UNFCA-MA                  NT      23.05  
  8 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 22.65      23.15  
  9 Darmo, Ally T              8 GRA-MA                 31.71      23.55  
 10 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                   NT      23.63  
 11 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                23.70      23.97  
 12 May, Piper C               8 MSA-MA                 29.83      31.06  
 13 Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                    NT      33.88  
 14 Ali, Hidaia A              8 SERP-MA                34.90      36.48  
 15 Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                 39.07      38.61  
 -- Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA                 24.11         DQ  
 -- Abbas, Norah L             8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Scott F           8 MSA-MA                 19.64      20.03  
  2 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 20.40      20.29  
  3 Wendt, Hogan               8 RAD-MA                    NT      21.58  
  4 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                 24.07      23.54  
  5 Pennay, Frankie L          8 EAAC-MA                   NT      28.61  
  6 Clegg, Nick A              8 RAD-MA                    NT      30.37  
  7 Lintgen, Jamie D           8 GAAC-MA                   NT      30.72  
 -- Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA                 24.77         DQ  
 -- Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 38.48         DQ  
 -- Braud, Alexandre N         8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Baker, Jason P             8 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- McGeehan, Neil C           8 NPAC-MA                22.99         DQ  
 -- Rolfe, Andy A              8 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA              1:24.38    1:24.40  
                40.40  1:24.40                                             
  2 Karpinski, Vetta F         8 SERP-MA              1:35.74    1:32.64  
                43.60  1:32.64                                             
  3 Choudry, Emerson G         8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:42.38  
                48.52  1:42.38                                             
  4 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA               1:52.48    1:45.74  
                47.31  1:45.74                                             
  5 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:56.05  
                50.50  1:56.05                                             
  6 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA                    NT    2:02.57  
                58.24  2:02.57                                             
  7 Fanelli, Sara E            7 RAD-MA                    NT    2:12.58  
              1:01.37  2:12.58                                             
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA               1:19.00    1:15.99  
                36.16  1:15.99                                             
  2 Tith, Sebastian            8 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:17.01  
                37.28  1:17.01                                             
  3 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA              1:34.12    1:27.84  
                39.11  1:27.84                                             
  4 Chernikh, Sergey           7 UN-MA                     NT    1:35.92  
  5 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA               1:36.40    1:36.10  
                46.64  1:36.10                                             
  6 Beregovoi, Anton           8 GSA-MA               1:45.28    1:36.51  
                43.90  1:36.51                                             
  7 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA               1:42.01    1:37.90  
                45.83  1:37.90                                             
  8 Bernabeo, Logan L          7 RAD-MA                    NT    1:41.72  
                46.56  1:41.72                                             
  9 Baker, Jason P             8 GSA-MA                    NT    1:42.87  
                45.33  1:42.87                                             
 10 DiTullio, Nick J           8 GRA-MA                    NT    1:47.07  
                50.63  1:47.07                                             
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA                 44.38      44.23  
  2 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                    NT      49.72  
  3 DeMartinis, Cathrina       8 SERP-MA                   NT      55.82  
  4 Moore, Ruth A              7 SERP-MA              1:01.44      57.76  
  5 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                    NT      58.19  
  6 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                   NT      58.86  
  7 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA               1:05.49      59.14  
  8 Richman, Lily E            7 SERP-MA              1:08.20    1:00.53  
  9 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:04.82  
 10 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA               1:18.46    1:06.66  
 11 Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:12.96  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 39.68      39.06  
  2 McGeehan, Neil C           8 NPAC-MA                54.42      49.66  
  3 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 45.15      49.76  
  4 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 54.75      54.92  
  5 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                    NT      56.63  
  6 Scime, Michael B           7 GRA-MA                    NT    1:05.94  
 
Event 43  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaehn, Milla              7 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:44.01  
                47.94  1:44.01                                             
  2 Ewer, Lily C               7 MSA-MA               2:01.83    1:50.59  
                51.92  1:50.59                                             
  3 Owen, Sheridan L           7 GSA-MA                    NT    1:51.33  
                50.21  1:51.33                                             
  4 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA              2:17.57    1:55.63  
                48.83  1:55.63                                             
  5 Richman, Lily E            7 SERP-MA                   NT    2:05.37  
                56.73  2:05.37                                             
  6 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         6 RAD-MA                    NT    2:12.77  
              1:04.06  2:12.77                                             
  7 Rosenberg, Reese F         7 FCA-MA               2:37.45    2:17.97  
              1:06.21  2:17.97                                             
  8 Boettger, Rhiley M         7 MARA-MA              2:37.27    2:38.44  
              1:14.10  2:38.44                                             
 -- Doyle, Molly E             7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Burris, Gwen F             7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:11.54       DQ                                             
 -- Baror, Maya                7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:19.49                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Kelly E            7 MAC-MA               1:46.87    1:40.79  
                44.34  1:40.79                                             
  2 Winand, David L            7 MARA-MA                   NT    1:56.59  
                57.07  1:56.59                                             
  3 Agger, Kevin R             7 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:59.89  
                53.40  1:59.89                                             
 -- Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:02.80       DQ                                             
 -- Gursky, Solomon B          6 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:07.97       DQ                                             
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Misener, Lucia C           8 EAAC-MA              1:50.51    1:36.10  
                43.37  1:36.10                                             
  2 Lu, Shannen G              8 FCA-MA               1:51.14    1:36.12  
                44.63  1:36.12                                             
  3 Preate, Ava G              8 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:44.38  
                49.63  1:44.38                                             
  4 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA              1:58.00    1:44.67  
                47.00  1:44.67                                             
  5 O'Donnell, Clare H         8 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:46.05  
                50.92  1:46.05                                             
  6 Karpinski, Vetta F         8 SERP-MA              1:53.13    1:46.55  
                52.20  1:46.55                                             
  7 Bell, Grace M              8 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:49.95  
  8 Darmo, Ally T              8 GRA-MA               1:55.12    1:55.03  
                56.00  1:55.03                                             
  9 Simpkins, Kate F           8 FCA-MA               2:14.49    2:05.34  
                55.72  2:05.34                                             
 10 Swartz, Abigail V          8 UNFCA-MA                  NT    2:32.36  
 -- Chen, Clara F              8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:09.38                                                      
 -- Moore, Ruth A              7 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ  
                51.25                                                      
 -- Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
                56.34       DQ                                             
 -- Chow, Alex T               8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:05.85       DQ                                             
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tith, Sebastian            8 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:25.79  
                42.61  1:25.79                                             
  2 Faikish, Brendan A         8 NPAC-MA              1:46.70    1:37.43  
                46.27  1:37.43                                             
  3 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA               1:47.97    1:40.33  
                45.42  1:40.33                                             
  4 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA               1:47.48    1:45.87  
                53.53  1:45.87                                             
  5 Kennedy, Scott F           8 MSA-MA               1:53.56    1:46.83  
                50.65  1:46.83                                             
  6 Wendt, Hogan               8 RAD-MA                    NT    1:49.97  
                50.46  1:49.97                                             
 -- Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:14.52       DQ                                             
 -- Braud, Alexandre N         8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:06.55       DQ                                             
 -- Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA               2:00.39         DQ  
                56.52       DQ                                             
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:24.27  
                46.09           1:33.76           2:38.87  3:24.27         
  2 Whitney, Caroline G        8 FCA-MA               4:27.07    3:37.64  
                45.73           1:41.99           2:46.62  3:37.64         
  3 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                    NT    4:07.22  
              1:01.52           1:57.72           3:04.31  4:07.22         
  4 Nixon, Gannon E            8 FCA-MA                    NT    4:10.28  
              2:08.92                             3:13.31  4:10.28         
  5 Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA                    NT    4:21.52  
              1:02.86                             3:16.66  4:21.52         
 -- Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:06.01           2:17.12           3:27.73       DQ         
 -- Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:10.25           2:18.45           3:25.83       DQ         
 -- Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              1:08.73           2:13.31           3:49.35       DQ         
 -- Steckel, Annabelle R       8 FCA-MA               4:26.59         DQ  
                48.84           1:41.47           2:45.75       DQ         
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Conor S             8 FCA-MA                    NT    3:54.89  
              1:56.14                             3:03.22  3:54.89         
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:14.26    1:14.45  
                37.53  1:14.45                                             
  2 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:14.78    1:18.40  
     1) Buerger, Ainsley B 7            2) Hehmeyer, Calla S 8            
     3) Kohm, Ella E 8                  4) Gipson, Amelia B 8             
                41.35  1:18.40                                             
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:06.57    1:22.10  
                41.98  1:22.10                                             
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:23.63    1:24.88  
                44.19  1:24.88                                             
  5 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'                   NT    1:30.70  
                51.00  1:30.70                                             
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 1:35.65    1:37.71  
                52.70  1:37.71                                             
  7 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 1:56.21    1:38.59  
                48.12  1:38.59                                             
  8 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:30.78    1:40.89  
     1) Boettger, Rhiley M 7            2) Waltman, Madison E 8           
     3) DeMaria, Bailie S 6             4) Orr, Aubrie E 8                
                51.83  1:40.89                                             
  9 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    1:54.44  
 10 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'E'                      NT    1:57.00  
              1:01.29  1:57.00                                             
 11 Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:50.44    2:18.16  
              1:22.25  2:18.16                                             
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:12.22    1:12.43  
                38.89  1:12.43                                             
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:14.74    1:18.39  
                39.65  1:18.39                                             
  3 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'                   NT    1:27.53  
                46.84  1:27.53                                             
  4 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:39.99    1:44.08  
     1) Fitch, Evan J 8                 2) Gary, Dylan G 8                
     3) Grieve, Brady T 8               4) Lintgen, Jamie D 8             
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    1:44.64  
                58.19  1:44.64                                             
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                      NT    1:56.07