Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/8/2017 11:30 AM
          GPAC Veterans Memorial A/BB/C 2017 - 11/4/2017 to 11/5/2017          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD              2:00.02    1:59.27  
       26.57    56.15  1:27.75  1:59.27                                    
  2 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                2:11.90    2:05.02  
       28.73  1:00.55  1:33.00  2:05.02                                    
  3 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              2:10.11    2:07.34  
       28.80  1:01.35  1:35.06  2:07.34                                    
  4 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:10.41    2:08.59  
       28.92  1:02.09  1:36.02  2:08.59                                    
  5 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA              2:10.05    2:09.57  
       29.05  1:02.35  1:36.66  2:09.57                                    
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                2:14.69    2:09.63  
       29.48  1:02.78  1:36.78  2:09.63                                    
  7 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD              2:11.14    2:09.89  
       30.08  1:02.82  1:36.33  2:09.89                                    
  8 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               2:14.02    2:11.07  
       30.12  1:03.58  1:38.25  2:11.07                                    
  9 An, Michelle N            12 WA-MA                2:10.61    2:11.77  
       30.45  1:04.25  1:38.79  2:11.77                                    
 10 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA              2:14.08    2:12.37  
       29.48  1:02.69  1:37.38  2:12.37                                    
 11 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA              2:12.11    2:12.51  
       29.65  1:02.68  1:37.92  2:12.51                                    
 12 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              2:18.04    2:12.86  
       30.45  1:04.83  1:39.31  2:12.86                                    
 13 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 DYD-MA               2:14.72    2:13.13  
       29.86  1:03.91  1:39.12  2:13.13                                    
 14 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              2:15.80    2:13.15  
       30.04  1:03.84  1:38.88  2:13.15                                    
 15 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                2:08.18    2:13.52  
       30.16  1:04.09  1:39.31  2:13.52                                    
 16 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:23.45    2:14.48  
       29.78  1:04.03  1:39.78  2:14.48                                    
 17 Vota, Catherine E         12 TAC-NJ               2:16.33    2:15.95  
       30.92  1:05.39  1:41.13  2:15.95                                    
 18 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              2:16.89    2:16.39  
       31.41  1:06.65  1:42.09  2:16.39                                    
 19 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              2:13.85    2:16.59  
       30.72  1:05.51  1:41.49  2:16.59                                    
 20 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              2:24.40    2:16.72  
       31.73  1:06.95  1:42.10  2:16.72                                    
 21 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                2:20.74    2:17.08  
       31.17  1:06.14  1:42.20  2:17.08                                    
 22 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 WA-MA                2:25.83    2:17.77  
       32.76  1:07.95  1:43.44  2:17.77                                    
 23 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:18.92    2:17.84  
       31.64  1:06.50  1:43.80  2:17.84                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                2:16.97    2:18.61  
       31.50  1:07.80  1:44.43  2:18.61                                    
  2 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA               2:30.02    2:19.12  
       30.94  1:06.86  1:44.19  2:19.12                                    
  3 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD              2:20.40    2:19.23  
       30.12  1:05.18  1:42.99  2:19.23                                    
  4 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              2:44.98    2:21.21  
       32.11  1:08.07  1:45.08  2:21.21                                    
  5 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              2:20.70    2:21.30  
       32.43  1:08.45  1:45.45  2:21.30                                    
  6 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                2:24.21    2:21.91  
       32.95  1:09.28  1:46.43  2:21.91                                    
  7 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              2:23.19    2:22.38  
       32.14  1:07.72  1:45.31  2:22.38                                    
  8 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              2:34.89    2:22.81  
       31.49  1:07.04  1:45.08  2:22.81                                    
  9 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA              3:45.37    2:23.51  
       42.27  1:32.42  2:23.51                                             
 10 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              2:24.00    2:24.59  
       32.40  1:09.04  1:47.47  2:24.59                                    
 11 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY-MA               2:23.93    2:25.41  
       32.48  1:09.81  1:47.95  2:25.41                                    
 12 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:26.28  
       32.33  1:09.38  1:48.53  2:26.28                                    
 13 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                2:30.55    2:26.95  
       33.72  1:12.54  1:50.65  2:26.95                                    
 14 Youngblood, Hannah G      12 BAAC-MD              2:33.41    2:27.22  
       34.43  1:12.19  1:50.44  2:27.22                                    
 15 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA              2:25.88    2:27.72  
       33.60  1:10.93  1:50.24  2:27.72                                    
C - Division  
  1 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              2:34.91    2:30.43  
       33.25  1:12.32  1:53.35  2:30.43                                    
  2 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              2:38.04    2:31.27  
       33.30  1:13.40  1:54.39  2:31.27                                    
  3 Arthur, Mikayla A         11 RY-MA                2:45.16    2:31.86  
       33.23  1:13.19  1:53.75  2:31.86                                    
  4 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              2:37.69    2:31.89  
       34.33  1:12.92  1:52.90  2:31.89                                    
  5 Robinson, Maggie M        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:35.51    2:32.14  
       34.60  1:13.61  1:53.73  2:32.14                                    
  6 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:31.07    2:33.03  
              1:06.80  1:47.43  2:33.03                                    
  7 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY-MA               2:33.27    2:33.11  
       32.68  1:12.23  1:53.48  2:33.11                                    
  8 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              2:30.31    2:33.41  
       35.05  1:14.93  1:55.82  2:33.41                                    
  9 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD              2:38.60    2:33.72  
       34.57  1:14.16  1:54.82  2:33.72                                    
 10 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:34.28  
       35.01  1:15.29  1:55.96  2:34.28                                    
 11 O'Connor, Tilly L         12 TAC-NJ               2:32.77    2:34.69  
       34.78  1:14.14  1:55.33  2:34.69                                    
 12 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 UNPAY-MA                  NT    2:35.48  
       34.54  1:14.79  1:55.79  2:35.48                                    
 13 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:35.49  
       34.36  1:15.36  1:57.43  2:35.49                                    
 14 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA              2:37.16    2:36.87  
       34.72  1:14.44  1:55.94  2:36.87                                    
 15 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              2:30.34    2:36.91  
       34.02  1:13.18  1:55.62  2:36.91                                    
 16 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:36.01    2:37.17  
       34.87  1:15.28  1:57.20  2:37.17                                    
 17 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              2:38.71    2:37.75  
       34.95  1:16.01  1:58.12  2:37.75                                    
 18 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD              2:38.78    2:37.84  
       33.79  1:14.14  1:56.88  2:37.84                                    
 19 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              2:34.63    2:37.89  
       35.65  1:16.41  1:57.96  2:37.89                                    
 20 Ways, Samantha F          11 BAAC-MD              3:04.76    2:38.18  
       35.39  1:15.73  1:57.93  2:38.18                                    
 21 Petrella, Kathleen R      11 TAC-NJ               2:42.69    2:38.62  
       35.88  1:17.08  1:59.33  2:38.62                                    
 22 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              3:17.46    2:39.98  
       34.90  1:16.37  2:00.93  2:39.98                                    
 23 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA              3:23.23    2:40.47  
       37.78  1:20.01  2:02.80  2:40.47                                    
 24 Benol, Amelia             11 TAC-NJ               2:38.15    2:41.08  
       36.79  1:17.93  2:00.26  2:41.08                                    
 25 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA              2:41.91    2:41.68  
       36.18  1:17.53  2:00.72  2:41.68                                    
 26 DeLong, Jessica G         12 TAC-NJ               2:31.15    2:42.34  
       36.43  1:17.63  1:59.46  2:42.34                                    
 27 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              2:43.20    2:42.53  
 28 Franson, Annika           11 WA-MA                2:41.20    2:44.08  
       37.73  1:20.50  2:04.20  2:44.08                                    
 29 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 UNSEA-MA             3:08.68    2:45.02  
       36.30  1:19.06  2:02.73  2:45.02                                    
 30 Petrella, Zoe E           11 TAC-NJ               2:42.15    2:45.57  
       37.98  1:21.57  2:06.18  2:45.57                                    
 31 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                2:55.38    2:45.97  
       35.23  1:18.85  2:04.39  2:45.97                                    
 32 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              3:10.74    2:46.09  
       38.04  1:21.16  2:05.00  2:46.09                                    
 33 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA              3:05.46    2:46.22  
       37.20  2:46.22                                                      
 34 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:52.07    2:48.54  
       37.16  2:48.54                                                      
 35 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              3:16.91    2:49.11  
       37.49  1:21.98  2:07.37  2:49.11                                    
 36 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              2:50.94    2:50.47  
       39.91  1:25.57  2:11.28  2:50.47                                    
 37 O'Toole, Kelly T          11 TAC-NJ               2:45.15    2:51.70  
       38.09  1:22.31  2:08.63  2:51.70                                    
 38 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD              2:54.90    2:51.98  
       40.50  1:24.45  2:08.70  2:51.98                                    
 39 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              3:23.48    2:52.84  
       38.24  1:22.63  2:07.81  2:52.84                                    
 40 Kravitz-Yoffee, Mollie J  11 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:59.58  
       38.28  1:25.00  2:13.49  2:59.58                                    
 41 Huber, Kalise M           11 BAAC-MD              3:15.65    2:59.66  
       38.78  1:25.61  2:13.60  2:59.66                                    
 42 Ollinger, Abbey L         12 SPRC-MD              2:55.45    3:01.21  
       37.71  3:01.21                                                      
 43 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD              2:55.95    3:02.41  
       41.78  1:29.53  2:17.27  3:02.41                                    
 44 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              3:19.13    3:09.25  
       39.25  1:26.66  2:18.35  3:09.25                                    
 45 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:19.40  
       41.39  1:33.52  2:28.17  3:19.40                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA              2:08.87    1:59.50  
       26.67    56.98  1:28.77  1:59.50                                    
  2 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 UNWA-MA              2:04.32    1:59.56  
       27.17    57.54  1:28.91  1:59.56                                    
  3 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               2:05.20    2:02.93  
       28.24    59.21  1:31.59  2:02.93                                    
  4 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               2:04.86    2:05.26  
       28.29    59.92  1:32.78  2:05.26                                    
  5 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:15.39    2:06.32  
       28.89  1:00.96  1:34.15  2:06.32                                    
  6 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      12 SAKA-MA              2:09.63    2:07.65  
       29.72  1:02.23  1:35.53  2:07.65                                    
  7 Marks, Carter R           12 PAY-MA               2:09.10    2:08.70  
       28.74  1:01.30  1:35.58  2:08.70                                    
  8 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA              2:40.79    2:08.77  
       29.19  1:01.70  1:35.45  2:08.77                                    
  9 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              2:09.24    2:11.11  
       30.58  1:04.31  1:38.16  2:11.11                                    
 10 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:13.60    2:12.29  
       29.74  1:02.74  1:37.93  2:12.29                                    
 11 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               2:13.64    2:14.30  
       29.07  1:02.74  1:38.34  2:14.30                                    
 12 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              2:14.31    2:14.34  
       31.20  1:06.04  1:41.07  2:14.34                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McLellan, Matt            12 WA-MA                2:13.90    2:15.84  
       31.33  1:06.30  1:42.00  2:15.84                                    
  2 Butler, Jack              12 TAC-NJ               2:20.39    2:17.10  
       31.51  1:06.51  1:42.52  2:17.10                                    
  3 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC-MA              2:11.43    2:18.14  
       30.79  1:06.16  1:42.94  2:18.14                                    
  4 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               2:25.48    2:19.14  
       31.64  1:06.64  1:43.29  2:19.14                                    
  5 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               2:22.01    2:21.70  
       30.82  1:06.44  1:44.19  2:21.70                                    
  6 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               2:31.35    2:23.45  
       32.19  1:09.98  1:48.30  2:23.45                                    
  7 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:34.98    2:24.20  
       33.10  1:09.99  1:47.76  2:24.20                                    
  8 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              2:23.97    2:24.89  
       31.78  1:09.39  1:48.01  2:24.89                                    
  9 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              2:25.87    2:25.04  
       31.69  1:08.99  1:47.86  2:25.04                                    
 10 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              2:29.52    2:25.13  
       32.51  1:09.65  1:48.14  2:25.13                                    
 11 Shin, Hunter D            12 BAAC-MD              2:34.02    2:25.86  
       33.27  1:10.95  1:49.18  2:25.86                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              2:26.25    2:26.62  
       31.53  1:09.34  1:49.31  2:26.62                                    
  2 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                     NT    2:26.78  
       33.78  1:12.25  1:51.59  2:26.78                                    
  3 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              2:39.23    2:28.60  
       32.16  1:11.10  2:28.60                                             
  4 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY-MA                2:32.79    2:28.73  
       32.85  1:12.10  1:52.38  2:28.73                                    
  5 Kayabas, Mert S           11 DYD-MA               2:28.12    2:29.31  
       33.62  1:12.43  1:51.84  2:29.31                                    
  6 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              2:25.65    2:29.60  
       33.95  1:12.55  1:52.49  2:29.60                                    
  7 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              2:27.52    2:29.94  
       32.51  1:11.07  1:51.56  2:29.94                                    
  8 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA              2:37.58    2:30.42  
       34.22  1:13.09  1:54.36  2:30.42                                    
  9 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA              2:31.52    2:30.59  
       33.19  1:11.49  1:51.88  2:30.59                                    
 10 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              2:38.96    2:31.60  
       34.31  1:13.83  1:55.14  2:31.60                                    
 11 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              2:37.51    2:32.26  
       33.71  1:11.92  1:53.42  2:32.26                                    
 12 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              2:34.49    2:32.51  
       35.03  1:14.01  1:54.20  2:32.51                                    
 13 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              2:22.30    2:32.64  
       32.87  1:10.48  1:52.21  2:32.64                                    
 14 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:32.81  
       33.84           1:52.02  2:32.81                                    
 15 Graham, Mitchell J        12 DYD-MA                    NT    2:32.94  
       33.42  1:13.79  1:55.40  2:32.94                                    
 16 Billings, Wade W          12 TWAC-MA              2:44.40    2:33.96  
       34.68  1:13.98  1:56.13  2:33.96                                    
 17 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA-MA             3:12.85    2:34.45  
       33.30  1:11.34  1:53.20  2:34.45                                    
 18 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              2:42.31    2:34.79  
       37.74  1:19.20  1:58.90  2:34.79                                    
 19 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD              2:57.50    2:34.81  
       34.69  1:16.18  1:55.58  2:34.81                                    
 20 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:37.38  
       34.35  1:14.25  1:55.72  2:37.38                                    
 21 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              2:40.09    2:38.00  
       34.71  1:15.40  1:57.82  2:38.00                                    
 22 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:38.32  
       35.11  1:16.93  1:58.78  2:38.32                                    
 23 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA              2:44.15    2:39.83  
       35.04  1:16.33  1:59.26  2:39.83                                    
 24 Napoli, Christian J       11 Pheasant Run-MA      3:00.18    2:44.86  
       36.00  1:16.19  2:00.33  2:44.86                                    
 25 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:46.60  
       38.23  1:20.37  2:04.03  2:46.60                                    
 26 Olszyk, Zach A            12 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:46.78  
       35.73  1:20.53  2:06.03  2:46.78                                    
 27 Cloud, Max W              11 TAC-NJ               2:55.15    2:47.06  
       37.65  1:20.85  2:05.45  2:47.06                                    
 28 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD              2:59.35    2:52.35  
       37.53  1:21.20  2:07.63  2:52.35                                    
 29 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:52.81  
       37.98  1:21.45  2:07.16  2:52.81                                    
 30 Gunjal, Pranit S          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    2:54.66  
       35.88  1:20.12  2:06.48  2:54.66                                    
 31 Cloud, Will T             11 TAC-NJ               2:56.15    3:01.04  
       37.94  1:24.31  2:13.79  3:01.04                                    
 32 Matioukhin, Sasha V       11 TAC-NJ                    NT    3:03.03  
       38.51  1:24.27  2:10.73  3:03.03                                    
 33 Bartel, Owen M            11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:06.49  
       36.40  1:25.87  2:16.97  3:06.49                                    
 34 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:08.22  
       38.94  1:27.38  2:18.37  3:08.22                                    
 35 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD              3:14.89    3:11.22  
       40.90  1:26.68  2:12.22  3:11.22                                    
 36 Bardinas, Luke M          11 TAC-NJ               3:02.15    3:17.66  
       43.01  1:33.60  2:27.43  3:17.66                                    
 37 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:23.58  
       42.19  3:23.58                                                      
 38 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:30.94  
       43.76  1:38.16  2:36.65  3:30.94                                    
 39 Preihs, Colin W           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:40.63  
                       2:34.56  3:40.63                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA-MA                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:54.77    1:55.11  
       26.32    55.32  1:25.35  1:55.11                                    
  2 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               1:55.86    1:58.45  
       26.98    56.25  1:27.22  1:58.45                                    
  3 Smith, Amber M            13 BAAC-MD              1:58.65    1:59.89  
       27.61    57.58  1:28.23  1:59.89                                    
  4 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              2:00.27    2:00.53  
       27.41    58.05  1:29.53  2:00.53                                    
  5 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA               1:59.49    2:00.67  
       27.71    57.57  1:28.99  2:00.67                                    
  6 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA              2:04.93    2:00.83  
       28.50    58.55  1:29.66  2:00.83                                    
  7 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              2:05.31    2:03.07  
       29.24  1:01.13  1:32.96  2:03.07                                    
  8 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:08.45    2:03.23  
       28.27    59.18  1:31.42  2:03.23                                    
  9 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              2:01.05    2:03.29  
       27.56    58.37  1:30.82  2:03.29                                    
 10 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:05.21    2:03.84  
       28.40  1:00.33  1:31.88  2:03.84                                    
 11 Shields, Emma L           14 WA-MA                2:01.11    2:03.90  
       28.15    59.26  1:31.38  2:03.90                                    
 12 Wilson, Logan A           13 WA-MA                2:05.30    2:04.22  
       28.55    59.86  1:32.25  2:04.22                                    
 12 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               1:59.58    2:04.22  
       28.35    59.52  1:31.95  2:04.22                                    
 14 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA              2:01.11    2:05.96  
       29.38  1:00.90  1:33.42  2:05.96                                    
 15 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              2:06.86    2:06.25  
       29.31  1:01.01  1:33.58  2:06.25                                    
 16 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              2:13.12    2:06.36  
       29.25  1:00.90  1:33.40  2:06.36                                    
 17 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA              2:04.82    2:07.53  
       29.52  1:02.33  1:35.90  2:07.53                                    
 18 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               2:00.48    2:08.22  
       28.94  1:01.16  1:34.84  2:08.22                                    
 19 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               2:07.61    2:08.46  
       29.44  1:01.68  1:35.08  2:08.46                                    
 20 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              2:01.42    2:08.52  
       29.84  1:02.54  1:35.89  2:08.52                                    
 21 Murray, Lane A            14 PCAC-MA              2:09.22    2:08.53  
       29.30  1:02.51  1:36.49  2:08.53                                    
 22 Hare, Kassidy D           14 BAAC-MD              2:04.11    2:08.59  
       29.96  1:02.38  1:35.65  2:08.59                                    
 23 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               2:10.06    2:08.63  
       30.39  1:03.41  1:36.52  2:08.63                                    
 24 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA               2:11.59    2:08.82  
       28.66  1:00.63  1:34.67  2:08.82                                    
 25 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA               2:22.85    2:09.04  
       30.09  1:02.99  1:36.38  2:09.04                                    
 26 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:10.24    2:09.18  
       30.25  1:02.57  1:35.69  2:09.18                                    
 27 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:05.28    2:09.27  
       29.15  1:01.45  1:35.70  2:09.27                                    
 28 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              2:09.14    2:09.44  
       29.63  1:02.66  1:36.57  2:09.44                                    
 29 Cleveland, Bridget K      14 TAC-NJ               2:07.30    2:10.36  
       29.90  1:03.89  1:37.66  2:10.36                                    
 30 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA               2:08.19    2:10.50  
       30.27  1:03.59  1:37.27  2:10.50                                    
 31 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC-MA              2:06.85    2:10.69  
       30.00  1:02.64  1:36.41  2:10.69                                    
 32 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY-MA               2:10.48    2:10.76  
       29.50  1:02.73  1:37.47  2:10.76                                    
 33 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA               2:10.54    2:11.35  
       29.98  1:03.33  1:37.82  2:11.35                                    
 34 Scanlon, Colleen A        14 TAC-NJ               2:10.45    2:11.50  
       30.30  1:03.77  1:38.72  2:11.50                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA               2:10.50    2:12.43  
       29.58  1:03.56  1:38.71  2:12.43                                    
  2 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               2:14.83    2:13.52  
       30.76  1:05.02  1:40.21  2:13.52                                    
  3 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:09.47    2:13.64  
       31.42  1:05.60  1:40.07  2:13.64                                    
  4 Novak, Victoria N         13 BAAC-MD              2:09.64    2:13.70  
       30.90  1:04.75  1:39.55  2:13.70                                    
  5 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                2:13.56    2:14.67  
       31.10  1:06.08  1:41.31  2:14.67                                    
  6 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY-MA               2:14.13    2:14.93  
       31.21  1:06.18  1:41.87  2:14.93                                    
  7 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:10.90    2:15.31  
       30.49  1:04.23  1:39.73  2:15.31                                    
  8 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       14 TAC-NJ               2:16.95    2:15.33  
       31.04  1:05.73  1:40.99  2:15.33                                    
  9 Valeriano, Morgan         13 RY-MA                2:13.03    2:15.72  
       30.30  1:04.38  1:40.48  2:15.72                                    
 10 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              2:15.66    2:15.75  
       30.73  1:04.98  1:40.75  2:15.75                                    
 11 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              2:15.82    2:16.65  
       31.69  1:06.09  1:41.83  2:16.65                                    
 12 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              2:18.97    2:16.69  
       31.23  1:06.16  1:41.88  2:16.69                                    
 13 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:25.69    2:16.72  
       30.85  1:04.64  1:40.12  2:16.72                                    
 14 Simms, Kami V             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    2:16.74  
       30.38  1:03.66  1:39.73  2:16.74                                    
 15 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              2:18.98    2:16.94  
       30.84  1:05.54  1:41.31  2:16.94                                    
 16 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              2:17.32    2:16.95  
       31.41  1:06.24  1:42.01  2:16.95                                    
 17 Chan, Hannah Z            14 BAAC-MD              2:17.80    2:17.55  
       31.02  1:05.60  1:41.41  2:17.55                                    
 18 Gilmartin, Bella T        14 PAY-MA               2:16.41    2:17.66  
       31.16  1:05.74  1:42.71  2:17.66                                    
 19 Baker, Marissa E          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:13.74    2:18.02  
       30.98  1:06.08  1:42.15  2:18.02                                    
 20 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              2:19.39    2:18.03  
       30.89  1:04.56  1:41.09  2:18.03                                    
 21 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              2:21.26    2:18.10  
       32.27  1:07.91  1:43.69  2:18.10                                    
 22 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY-MA               2:19.13    2:18.11  
       31.07  1:06.51  1:43.06  2:18.11                                    
 23 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY-MA               2:15.90    2:18.43  
       31.88  1:06.94  1:42.89  2:18.43                                    
 24 Atheras, Emily A          13 TAC-NJ               2:20.15    2:18.57  
       32.04  1:08.01  1:44.52  2:18.57                                    
 25 Blair, Kaylee M           13 BAAC-MD              2:22.29    2:18.81  
       32.74  1:08.50  1:43.68  2:18.81                                    
 26 Maher, Kylie J            13 PAY-MA               2:13.88    2:19.58  
       32.02  1:07.86  1:44.43  2:19.58                                    
 27 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                2:13.80    2:19.97  
       31.98  1:07.65  1:44.40  2:19.97                                    
 28 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD              2:25.40    2:21.05  
       32.52  1:08.71  1:45.41  2:21.05                                    
 29 Kalinowski, Victoria O    13 BAAC-MD              2:18.79    2:21.06  
       31.23  1:06.84  1:44.14  2:21.06                                    
 30 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              2:22.64    2:22.33  
       33.39  1:10.01  1:46.63  2:22.33                                    
 31 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD              2:19.40    2:22.58  
       33.10  1:09.79  1:46.98  2:22.58                                    
C - Division  
  1 John, Grace L             14 BAAC-MD              2:23.24    2:24.01  
       31.89  1:08.77  1:46.70  2:24.01                                    
  2 Amsler, Kendall F         14 BAAC-MD              2:18.59    2:24.24  
       32.70  1:09.51  1:46.84  2:24.24                                    
  3 Pilcher, Becca C          13 BAAC-MD              2:22.67    2:24.51  
       33.98  1:10.77  1:48.26  2:24.51                                    
  4 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              2:19.39    2:24.69  
       32.86  1:09.49  1:47.33  2:24.69                                    
  5 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:28.46    2:25.27  
        5.10           1:49.76  2:25.27                                    
  6 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              2:26.47    2:26.43  
       33.38  1:11.32  1:49.82  2:26.43                                    
  7 Mengel, Kiersten A        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:25.98    2:27.08  
              1:10.00  1:48.07  2:27.08                                    
  8 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA              2:31.23    2:29.13  
       34.80  1:13.13  1:53.31  2:29.13                                    
  9 Schwartz, Caroline A      14 PAY-MA               2:25.67    2:29.18  
              1:10.97  1:50.69  2:29.18                                    
 10 Edge, Amanda G            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:57.31    2:29.69  
       32.73  1:11.05  1:51.32  2:29.69                                    
 11 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              2:30.68    2:30.07  
       33.64  1:12.88  1:53.10  2:30.07                                    
 12 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA               2:24.38    2:31.04  
       32.61  1:10.91  1:51.06  2:31.04                                    
 13 Leonard, Kathleen M       13 ECCC-MA              2:35.45    2:33.36  
        5.51           1:53.27  2:33.36                                    
 14 LaBruto, Lauren M         13 RY-MA                2:44.21    2:34.98  
       35.14  1:14.33  1:54.72  2:34.98                                    
 15 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA-MA               2:31.90    2:35.59  
        5.01           1:56.09  2:35.59                                    
 16 Harth, Lauren A           13 PAY-MA               2:31.74    2:35.87  
        5.19           1:55.92  2:35.87                                    
 17 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              2:35.87    2:37.39  
        5.16    33.57  1:13.80  2:37.39                                    
 18 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              2:31.18    2:37.45  
       34.64  1:14.93  2:37.45                                             
 19 Small, Ashlynn R          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:51.08    2:39.66  
       34.97  1:16.09  2:00.00  2:39.66                                    
 20 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              2:40.62    2:39.81  
       35.88  1:16.88  1:58.69  2:39.81                                    
 21 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              3:04.78    2:40.27  
       35.73  1:17.52  1:59.98  2:40.27                                    
 22 Finnigan, Caroline J      13 TAC-NJ               2:36.21    2:40.67  
       36.28  1:18.56  2:00.53  2:40.67                                    
 23 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              2:42.44    2:40.71  
        5.11    34.76  1:15.32  2:40.71                                    
 24 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:45.91  
       37.90  1:20.18  2:03.41  2:45.91                                    
 25 Burke, Kelly J            13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:49.43  
       34.82  1:16.97  2:03.66  2:49.43                                    
 26 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:51.16  
       36.97  1:19.22  2:06.27  2:51.16                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weeks, Zion A             14 SAKA-MA              1:48.30    1:50.63  
       26.32    55.06  1:22.96  1:50.63                                    
  2 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              1:52.13    1:52.03  
       26.06    54.68  1:23.77  1:52.03                                    
  3 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              1:54.61    1:52.51  
       25.73    54.61  1:24.38  1:52.51                                    
  4 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              1:58.81    1:53.77  
       25.94    54.31  1:23.88  1:53.77                                    
  5 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              1:55.37    1:54.01  
       25.44    54.88  1:25.03  1:54.01                                    
  6 Garbutt, Cole R           14 SEA-MA               1:52.98    1:54.04  
       26.45    55.41  1:25.05  1:54.04                                    
  7 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA-MA               1:54.87    1:54.72  
       26.62    55.88  1:25.75  1:54.72                                    
  8 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA               2:00.54    1:55.41  
       27.31    57.08  1:26.05  1:55.41                                    
  9 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              1:59.14    1:55.51  
       26.78    56.38  1:26.66  1:55.51                                    
 10 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              1:56.64    1:55.81  
       26.41    55.77  1:25.71  1:55.81                                    
 11 Hearn, Harry E            14 SAKA-MA              1:57.92    1:56.34  
       26.58    56.09  1:26.84  1:56.34                                    
 12 Hinds, Ethan              14 TAC-NJ               1:56.27    1:56.56  
       26.53    55.71  1:26.11  1:56.56                                    
 13 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC-MA              1:56.50    1:56.98  
       27.12    56.26  1:26.65  1:56.98                                    
 14 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:59.93    1:57.15  
       26.79    56.48  1:27.18  1:57.15                                    
 15 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:59.66    1:58.39  
       27.44    57.11  1:28.01  1:58.39                                    
 16 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              2:00.60    1:58.50  
       27.32    57.49  1:28.46  1:58.50                                    
 17 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               1:54.93    1:58.60  
       26.95    56.52  1:27.32  1:58.60                                    
 18 Peterson, Jackson         14 RY-MA                2:02.94    1:59.06  
       27.08    57.59  1:28.47  1:59.06                                    
 19 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA               1:55.40    1:59.52  
       27.73    58.00  1:28.85  1:59.52                                    
 20 Pasola, Matthew J         13 TAC-NJ               2:00.11    1:59.59  
       27.35    57.41  1:28.63  1:59.59                                    
 21 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              1:59.22    2:01.25  
       26.57    57.06  1:29.57  2:01.25                                    
 22 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              2:05.99    2:01.58  
       27.77    58.94  1:31.61  2:01.58                                    
 23 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:01.71    2:01.59  
       28.17    59.08  1:30.73  2:01.59                                    
 24 Strieb, Sam               14 RY-MA                2:01.01    2:03.44  
       27.50    58.14  1:30.48  2:03.44                                    
 25 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               2:04.64    2:03.59  
       28.35    59.54  1:31.63  2:03.59                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA               2:05.03    2:04.19  
       27.84    59.45  1:32.49  2:04.19                                    
  2 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                2:09.18    2:04.38  
       28.80  1:00.77  1:34.16  2:04.38                                    
  3 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA               2:05.51    2:04.42  
       28.36  1:00.17  1:32.72  2:04.42                                    
  4 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                2:10.34    2:04.50  
       27.37    59.28  1:32.52  2:04.50                                    
  5 Reise, Tyler A            14 BAAC-MD              2:07.42    2:05.41  
       28.81    59.70  1:33.51  2:05.41                                    
  6 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              2:06.65    2:05.77  
       27.60    58.91  1:32.56  2:05.77                                    
  7 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY-MA                2:03.33    2:05.79  
       28.23  1:00.38  1:33.47  2:05.79                                    
  8 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              2:08.76    2:06.03  
       29.04  1:01.19  1:33.90  2:06.03                                    
  9 Jones IV, Master R        13 SAKA-MA              2:06.54    2:07.51  
       28.71  1:01.38  1:35.39  2:07.51                                    
 10 Seymour, Jayden W         14 RY-MA                2:00.16    2:07.57  
       27.23    58.40  1:32.34  2:07.57                                    
 11 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              2:09.35    2:07.91  
       29.43  1:01.98  1:35.75  2:07.91                                    
 12 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:13.18    2:08.16  
       28.91  1:01.75  1:35.42  2:08.16                                    
 13 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              2:10.31    2:08.38  
       28.57  1:00.93  1:34.99  2:08.38                                    
 14 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC-MA              2:14.49    2:09.88  
       29.70  1:03.76  1:38.12  2:09.88                                    
 15 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:07.86    2:10.12  
       29.11  1:01.63  1:35.59  2:10.12                                    
 16 Kissick, Kyle J           14 SEA-MA               2:13.72    2:10.30  
       30.45  1:05.96  1:38.31  2:10.30                                    
 17 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 DYD-MA               2:16.81    2:11.20  
       30.15  1:04.37  1:38.72  2:11.20                                    
 18 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               2:08.62    2:12.46  
       29.74  1:03.12  1:37.69  2:12.46                                    
C - Division  
  1 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD              2:19.62    2:14.46  
       30.21  1:04.78  1:40.24  2:14.46                                    
  2 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                2:13.29    2:15.14  
       31.60  1:06.78  1:41.68  2:15.14                                    
  3 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:13.49    2:15.63  
       30.37  1:05.06  1:41.14  2:15.63                                    
  4 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:17.74    2:16.56  
       31.16  1:06.56  1:41.72  2:16.56                                    
  5 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              2:24.04    2:16.67  
       32.25  1:07.88  1:43.27  2:16.67                                    
  6 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              2:25.11    2:17.07  
       30.78  1:05.46  1:41.50  2:17.07                                    
  7 DeHaven, Regan J          13 WA-MA                2:18.83    2:17.77  
       30.42  1:06.60  1:43.62  2:17.77                                    
  8 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              2:26.13    2:18.55  
       30.77  1:05.79  1:43.41  2:18.55                                    
  9 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              2:21.06    2:18.60  
       31.17  1:05.37  1:42.93  2:18.60                                    
 10 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              2:41.28    2:18.71  
       31.18  1:06.35  1:42.73  2:18.71                                    
 11 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:14.35    2:19.32  
       32.20  1:07.80  1:44.05  2:19.32                                    
 12 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              2:17.63    2:19.83  
       30.02  1:04.84  1:43.43  2:19.83                                    
 13 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       14 WA-MA                2:24.75    2:19.85  
       29.98  1:05.36  1:43.60  2:19.85                                    
 14 Youngblood, Mason L       14 BAAC-MD              2:16.23    2:20.81  
       30.86  1:07.01  1:44.25  2:20.81                                    
 15 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              2:17.86    2:21.66  
       30.43  1:06.06  1:44.01  2:21.66                                    
 16 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:27.73    2:22.34  
       32.65  1:08.46  1:45.95  2:22.34                                    
 17 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:22.72  
       32.81  1:09.39  1:46.14  2:22.72                                    
 18 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              2:28.37    2:23.86  
       32.88  1:10.04  1:47.43  2:23.86                                    
 19 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              2:22.96    2:25.05  
       32.21  1:09.44  1:47.37  2:25.05                                    
 20 Hoang, Nathan K           14 BAAC-MD              2:40.05    2:27.83  
       31.11  1:07.30  1:47.61  2:27.83                                    
 21 Drover, Adam R            13 PAY-MA               2:32.86    2:28.89  
       33.54  1:11.19  1:50.82  2:28.89                                    
 22 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              2:22.76    2:31.84  
       35.60  1:14.59  1:54.24  2:31.84                                    
 23 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD              2:48.05    2:45.12  
    5.509998  1:31.33  2:13.68  2:45.12                                    
 24 Burke, Sean J             13 Pheasant Run-MA      3:06.30    2:46.47  
       37.44  1:20.62  2:04.90  2:46.47                                    
 25 Kravitz-Yoffee, Connor S  13 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:56.77  
       37.32  1:23.61  2:11.23  2:56.77                                    
 26 Mikes, Ben R              14 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:57.44  
       37.35  1:21.79  2:09.06  2:57.44                                    
 27 Bailey, Zack C            13 BAAC-MD              3:14.36    3:15.43  
   29.:07001  2:24.53  3:15.43                                             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 WA-MA                  32.89      32.42  
  2 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                33.88      33.42  
  3 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                34.89      33.90  
  4 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  37.58      34.15  
  5 Hofer, Natalie L          12 WA-MA                  33.21      34.43  
  6 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA                36.30      34.85  
  7 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                36.53      35.38  
  8 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                35.99      35.69  
  9 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY-MA                 36.12      35.73  
 10 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 36.04      36.08  
 11 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 37.12      36.11  
 12 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 37.19      36.49  
 13 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 37.60      36.85  
 14 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 44.24      37.18  
BB - Division  
  1 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA                37.94      37.68  
  2 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 37.96      37.72  
  3 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 37.79      37.76  
  4 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 38.07      38.42  
  5 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                49.50      38.61  
  5 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 39.79      38.61  
  7 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 WA-MA                  38.34      38.78  
  8 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA                41.97      38.98  
  9 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA                 39.35      39.04  
 10 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC-MA                40.47      39.24  
 11 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                39.25      39.36  
 12 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC-MA                51.02      39.79  
 13 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                41.38      39.86  
 14 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD                41.80      39.89  
 15 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                42.62      39.93  
 16 Arthur, Mikayla A         11 RY-MA                  44.61      39.97  
 17 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                  40.31      40.19  
 18 Petrella, Kathleen R      11 TAC-NJ                 39.18      40.22  
 19 Phan, Kaitlyn U           11 PAY-MA                 41.31      40.25  
 20 McKenna, Molly            12 TAC-NJ                 42.23      40.51  
C - Division  
  1 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA                41.53      40.74  
  2 Cholewa, Abby B           12 DYD-MA                 41.95      41.39  
  3 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 42.70      41.54  
  4 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA                42.15      41.58  
  5 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA                43.27      41.59  
  6 Ways, Samantha F          11 BAAC-MD                46.00      41.92  
  7 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      42.02  
  8 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                44.24      42.78  
  9 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                42.24      42.83  
 10 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                46.13      43.15  
 11 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA                46.86      43.28  
 12 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                46.34      43.66  
 13 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA                 46.09      43.74  
 14 O'Toole, Kelly T          11 TAC-NJ                 44.99      44.03  
 15 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                44.36      44.45  
 16 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA                44.43      44.53  
 17 Petrella, Zoe E           11 TAC-NJ                 44.80      44.55  
 18 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                46.07      45.04  
 19 Dieckmann, Mattea A       11 Pheasant Run-MA        46.18      45.08  
 20 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA                48.41      45.41  
 21 Marvel, Natalie G         11 WA-MA                  46.14      45.83  
 22 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA                43.38      45.90  
 23 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                46.43      45.95  
 24 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                44.36      45.97  
 25 Spangler, Holland G       11 TWAC-MA                   NT      46.07  
 26 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 UNSEA-MA               48.08      46.08  
 27 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    47.50      46.19  
 28 Smith, Maggie N           11 Pheasant Run-MA        49.94      46.25  
 29 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                48.33      46.55  
 30 DeLong, Jessica G         12 TAC-NJ                 46.16      46.59  
 31 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    47.49      46.76  
 32 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                46.26      47.00  
 33 Mikes, Noa R              12 Pheasant Run-MA        48.19      47.12  
 34 Benol, Amelia             11 TAC-NJ                 46.24      47.62  
 35 Spindler, Jessie K        12 GPAC-MA                51.89      47.82  
 36 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                51.16      47.84  
 37 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 48.08      47.96  
 38 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                48.57      48.04  
 40 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD                47.93      48.12  
 41 Wagner, Mary C            12 ECCC-MA                   NT      48.25  
 42 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                47.88      48.54  
 43 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA                49.06      48.76  
 44 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:01.44      48.81  
 45 Marvel, Aimee L           11 WA-MA                  49.43      49.05  
 46 Ngo, Sam C                11 TAC-NJ                 50.90      49.39  
 47 Halbert, Eve L            11 BSC-MA                 49.68      49.52  
 48 Kravitz-Yoffee, Mollie J  11 BAAC-MD                   NT      49.72  
 49 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA                56.39      50.76  
 50 Pistilli, Kaylee          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      51.58  
 51 Franson, Annika           11 WA-MA                  50.78      51.73  
 52 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA                52.87      51.94  
 53 Houck, Abby L             12 TWAC-MA                   NT      51.95  
 54 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                56.92      52.00  
 55 Koren, Chloe A            11 TWAC-MA                55.42      52.84  
 56 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA               1:06.71      54.64  
 57 Smith, Katie A            12 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:02.45  
Non-Award Division  
 39 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT      48.05  
 -- Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                32.55      32.69  
  2 Marks, Carter R           12 PAY-MA                 45.31      34.41  
  3 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 36.53      35.76  
BB - Division  
  1 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 41.06      38.04  
  2 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                39.59      38.25  
  3 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                41.54      38.37  
  4 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                39.55      38.40  
  5 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 38.36      38.43  
  6 Butler, Jack              12 TAC-NJ                 38.77      38.87  
  7 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA                 40.42      39.08  
  8 Graham, Mitchell J        12 DYD-MA                 42.15      39.68  
  9 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                40.67      39.77  
 10 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                 41.34      39.91  
C - Division  
  1 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA                40.30      40.54  
  2 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 42.86      40.60  
  3 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA                44.66      40.82  
  4 Ozer, Onur B              12 ORCA-MA                39.10      40.90  
  5 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 40.06      40.92  
  6 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA                42.65      41.12  
  7 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                41.67      41.49  
  8 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA                41.46      41.59  
  9 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                43.60      41.61  
 10 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA                41.32      42.20  
 11 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                43.26      42.33  
 12 Napoli, Christian J       11 Pheasant Run-MA        47.73      42.93  
 13 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                     NT      43.04  
 14 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT      43.32  
 15 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                43.00      43.44  
 16 Billings, Wade W          12 TWAC-MA                44.99      43.66  
 17 Drover, Shaun M           11 PAY-MA                 47.57      43.82  
 18 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      43.94  
 19 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                44.56      44.08  
 20 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                44.76      44.34  
 21 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                 48.36      44.38  
 22 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA                 48.93      44.48  
 23 Olszyk, Zach A            12 BAAC-MD                48.11      44.88  
 24 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA                46.94      45.17  
 25 Cloud, Max W              11 TAC-NJ                 46.76      45.42  
 26 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA                 46.41      45.79  
 27 Cleveland, Sean           11 TAC-NJ                 46.40      46.01  
 28 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA-MA               48.72      46.06  
 29 Dappolone, Julian A       11 Pheasant Run-MA        54.05      46.09  
 30 Kayabas, Mert S           11 DYD-MA                 45.81      47.16  
 31 Ludman, Nolan M           12 ECCC-MA                   NT      47.59  
 32 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA                   NT      47.71  
 33 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                53.50      48.19  
 34 Cloud, Will T             11 TAC-NJ                 49.39      48.44  
 35 Bardinas, Luke M          11 TAC-NJ                 48.41      49.57  
 36 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA-MA                  NT      49.58  
 37 DiFilippo, Kyle A         11 BAAC-MD                   NT      51.56  
 38 Preihs, Colin W           12 TWAC-MA                   NT      52.80  
 39 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              1:00.08      52.83  
 40 French, Liam S            11 BSC-MA                 59.59      53.94  
 41 Johnston, Colby J         11 TAC-NJ               1:02.01      54.21  
 42 Matioukhin, Sasha V       11 TAC-NJ                 55.35      55.15  
 43 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                  59.23      58.30  
 44 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD              1:06.51      58.81  
 45 Wamsley, Corbyn S         11 UNPCA-MA                  NT    1:08.18  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD              2:36.73    2:33.43  
       34.16  1:13.88  1:54.23  2:33.43                                    
  2 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 WA-MA                2:41.40    2:36.95  
       34.74  1:14.80  1:55.91  2:36.95                                    
  3 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                     NT    2:39.95  
       36.17  1:17.09  1:59.83  2:39.95                                    
  4 Hofer, Natalie L          12 WA-MA                2:45.62    2:44.52  
       37.11  1:20.01  2:04.74  2:44.52                                    
  5 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              2:46.44    2:44.71  
       36.42  1:18.08  2:02.01  2:44.71                                    
  6 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              3:02.57    2:46.95  
       37.17  1:19.97  2:03.81  2:46.95                                    
  7 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:51.34  
       37.83  1:21.99  2:06.47  2:51.34                                    
  8 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              2:46.28    2:53.23  
       39.72  1:24.74  2:09.16  2:53.23                                    
  9 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA              2:56.92    2:53.41  
       38.36  1:22.88  2:10.39  2:53.41                                    
 10 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              3:02.08    2:55.36  
       39.58  1:24.60  2:10.12  2:55.36                                    
 11 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 DYD-MA                    NT    2:55.81  
       39.68  1:25.84  2:12.51  2:55.81                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA              3:09.28    2:59.03  
       40.84  1:27.02  2:14.22  2:59.03                                    
  2 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              3:07.11    2:59.43  
       40.06  1:25.97  2:13.28  2:59.43                                    
  3 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA                    NT    2:59.98  
       39.80  1:25.58  2:12.11  2:59.98                                    
  4 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:01.23  
       40.00  1:25.22  2:13.04  3:01.23                                    
  5 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:06.89  
       41.64  1:29.94  2:19.63  3:06.89                                    
  6 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD              3:10.22    3:06.97  
       41.59  1:28.46  2:16.98  3:06.97                                    
  7 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:10.43  
       42.53  1:31.15  2:20.79  3:10.43                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              3:17.93    3:12.09  
       42.70  1:32.71  2:22.68  3:12.09                                    
  2 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              3:13.20    3:13.38  
       42.54  1:32.58  2:22.81  3:13.38                                    
  3 McKenna, Molly            12 TAC-NJ                    NT    3:13.59  
       43.12  1:32.76  2:24.16  3:13.59                                    
  4 Wille, Annie E            12 BAAC-MD              3:28.32    3:17.09  
       43.38  1:33.57  2:24.78  3:17.09                                    
  5 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              3:21.21    3:19.00  
       44.14  1:35.18  2:27.18  3:19.00                                    
  6 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              3:35.56    3:19.29  
       42.39  1:33.53  2:26.76  3:19.29                                    
  7 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:23.71  
       45.32  1:37.73  2:31.44  3:23.71                                    
  8 Dieckmann, Mattea A       11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    3:27.63  
       45.36  1:38.65  2:33.36  3:27.63                                    
  9 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                3:45.94    3:27.82  
       46.45  1:40.05  2:34.86  3:27.82                                    
 10 Ford, Kathleen            11 DYD-MA                    NT    3:29.10  
       43.49  1:37.39  2:34.46  3:29.10                                    
 11 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              3:31.32    3:31.09  
       49.33  1:44.16  2:38.00  3:31.09                                    
 12 Youngblood, Hannah G      12 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:32.61  
       48.08  1:41.99  2:37.74  3:32.61                                    
 13 Ollinger, Abbey L         12 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:35.16  
       46.40  1:41.72  2:39.67  3:35.16                                    
 14 Houck, Abby L             12 TWAC-MA                   NT    4:19.45  
       53.46  1:57.36  4:19.45                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                     NT         DQ  
       38.01  1:21.80  2:06.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 UNWA-MA              2:37.86    2:32.55  
       34.39  1:13.17  1:53.29  2:32.55                                    
  2 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               2:43.44    2:42.88  
       36.52  1:18.61  2:01.33  2:42.88                                    
  3 Woerner, Davis C          12 PAY-MA               2:51.46    2:43.57  
       35.52  1:17.70  2:02.02  2:43.57                                    
  4 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      12 SAKA-MA              2:49.33    2:47.21  
       36.75  1:18.32  2:02.57  2:47.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD              2:58.51    2:50.80  
       38.91  1:22.88  2:07.48  2:50.80                                    
  2 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA                    NT    2:54.69  
       40.05  1:25.04  2:10.66  2:54.69                                    
  3 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              3:02.71    3:01.48  
       41.33  1:27.99  2:16.56  3:01.48                                    
  4 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                    NT    3:02.83  
       40.31  1:26.55  2:14.19  3:02.83                                    
C - Division  
  1 Graham, Mitchell J        12 DYD-MA                    NT    3:04.03  
       41.40  1:29.40  2:17.58  3:04.03                                    
  2 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA              3:12.60    3:04.72  
       41.65  1:28.56  2:17.14  3:04.72                                    
  3 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              3:15.00    3:10.55  
       43.47  1:31.78  2:22.07  3:10.55                                    
  4 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              3:23.68    3:10.72  
       42.29  1:31.03  2:21.80  3:10.72                                    
  5 Gunjal, Pranit S          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    3:21.04  
       42.94  1:32.94  2:24.60  3:21.04                                    
  6 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:22.05  
       45.15  1:37.38  2:30.31  3:22.05                                    
  7 Shin, Hunter D            12 BAAC-MD              3:42.58    3:25.87  
       47.67  1:41.47  2:33.92  3:25.87                                    
  8 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              3:35.26    3:27.39  
       46.53  1:41.07  2:35.62  3:27.39                                    
  9 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:33.57  
       44.61  1:41.43  2:37.82  3:33.57                                    
 10 Kayabas, Mert S           11 DYD-MA                    NT    3:35.89  
       45.27  1:40.69  2:36.98  3:35.89                                    
 11 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA-MA                  NT    3:37.44  
       49.35  1:46.85  2:42.85  3:37.44                                    
 12 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA               3:40.48    3:37.53  
       48.99  1:46.56  2:45.03  3:37.53                                    
 13 Dappolone, Julian A       11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    3:38.39  
       49.20  1:44.00  3:38.39                                             
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:29.48    2:29.41  
       33.45  1:11.41  1:50.44  2:29.41                                    
  2 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              2:26.44    2:34.14  
       34.18  1:12.60  1:53.15  2:34.14                                    
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA-MA             2:30.61    2:34.50  
       35.37  1:13.15  1:53.69  2:34.50                                    
  3 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:26.77    2:34.50  
       35.70  1:15.24  1:55.25  2:34.50                                    
  5 Shields, Emma L           14 WA-MA                2:34.53    2:35.98  
       34.78  1:13.28  1:54.24  2:35.98                                    
  6 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:32.62    2:37.45  
       34.02  1:14.21  1:55.79  2:37.45                                    
  7 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:40.71  
       35.95  1:15.86  1:58.33  2:40.71                                    
  8 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:40.21    2:41.10  
       35.62  1:16.60  1:58.87  2:41.10                                    
  9 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA              2:37.35    2:42.46  
       35.78  1:17.35  2:00.31  2:42.46                                    
 10 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY-MA                2:50.03    2:44.09  
       37.02  1:18.54  2:01.32  2:44.09                                    
 11 Cherrie, Emily            13 RY-MA                     NT    2:45.27  
       36.74  1:17.67  2:01.83  2:45.27                                    
 12 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               2:38.29    2:45.36  
       37.22  1:18.78  2:02.05  2:45.36                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA               2:39.58    2:47.67  
       38.44  1:21.06  2:04.03  2:47.67                                    
  2 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              2:47.14    2:47.89  
       37.65  1:20.71  2:04.60  2:47.89                                    
  3 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:48.89  
       38.02  1:21.14  2:04.79  2:48.89                                    
  4 Scanlon, Colleen A        14 TAC-NJ               2:54.91    2:50.84  
       38.88  1:22.81  2:07.60  2:50.84                                    
  5 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                2:54.19    2:51.57  
       38.52  1:21.97  2:07.16  2:51.57                                    
  6 McKenrick, Ally G         14 PAY-MA               2:52.74    2:51.60  
       38.89  1:22.73  2:07.25  2:51.60                                    
  7 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA               2:55.33    2:51.62  
       39.11  1:23.30  2:06.98  2:51.62                                    
  8 Pilcher, Becca C          13 BAAC-MD              2:48.36    2:52.26  
       38.21  1:22.71  2:08.73  2:52.26                                    
  9 Nigrini, Maddy G          13 RY-MA                2:50.25    2:52.41  
       38.30  1:22.59  2:07.95  2:52.41                                    
 10 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA               2:46.80    2:53.33  
       37.81  1:21.57  2:07.60  2:53.33                                    
 11 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD              2:54.79    2:53.60  
       39.53  1:24.53  2:08.93  2:53.60                                    
 12 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              2:55.06    2:53.70  
       39.13  1:23.93  2:08.94  2:53.70                                    
 13 Meachen, Claire S         13 PAY-MA               2:54.33    2:56.40  
       39.09  1:24.15  2:10.21  2:56.40                                    
 14 Simms, Kami V             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    2:56.47  
       38.57  1:22.87  2:09.80  2:56.47                                    
 15 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA      3:03.97    2:57.05  
       40.50  1:26.68  2:12.22  2:57.05                                    
 16 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:58.81  
       38.66  1:23.76  2:11.19  2:58.81                                    
 17 Rizzi, Amelia E           13 TAC-NJ               3:04.53    2:59.73  
       40.20  1:26.39  2:13.26  2:59.73                                    
C - Division  
  1 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              3:00.71    3:00.77  
       40.95  1:27.01  2:14.72  3:00.77                                    
  2 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                2:50.54    3:01.14  
       40.25  1:25.82  2:13.79  3:01.14                                    
  3 Atheras, Emily A          13 TAC-NJ               2:58.15    3:03.35  
       40.41  1:26.53  2:15.53  3:03.35                                    
  4 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              3:07.89    3:04.46  
       41.92  1:29.48  2:17.81  3:04.46                                    
  5 Finnigan, Caroline J      13 TAC-NJ               2:52.15    3:05.25  
       41.95  1:29.45  2:17.38  3:05.25                                    
  6 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:05.45  
       42.67  1:30.41  2:18.16  3:05.45                                    
  7 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              3:12.98    3:06.22  
       41.75  1:29.29  2:17.96  3:06.22                                    
  8 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              3:18.48    3:07.91  
       40.48  1:27.31  2:17.68  3:07.91                                    
  9 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              3:07.84    3:11.00  
       41.31  1:31.50  2:22.15  3:11.00                                    
 10 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              3:12.94    3:13.77  
       45.36  1:35.13  2:24.96  3:13.77                                    
 11 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:15.83  
       43.72  1:34.36  2:25.52  3:15.83                                    
 12 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              3:16.61    3:16.15  
       43.28  1:32.79  2:24.47  3:16.15                                    
 13 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:17.58  
       42.89  1:32.85  2:25.69  3:17.58                                    
 14 LaBruto, Lauren M         13 RY-MA                     NT    3:17.86  
       45.28  1:34.85  2:26.98  3:17.86                                    
 15 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA              3:11.24    3:18.34  
       44.41  1:35.84  2:27.02  3:18.34                                    
 16 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              3:22.14    3:18.57  
       43.08  1:34.75  2:27.01  3:18.57                                    
 17 Edge, Amanda G            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:19.10    3:27.39  
       46.24  1:40.08  2:34.07  3:27.39                                    
 18 Casale, Sophie L          13 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:31.18  
       45.90  1:37.57  3:31.18                                             
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC-MA              2:19.65    2:19.16  
       31.61  1:07.00  1:43.11  2:19.16                                    
  2 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:24.84    2:23.21  
       32.99  1:08.73  1:46.02  2:23.21                                    
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              2:30.37    2:27.12  
       33.64  1:10.97  1:49.63  2:27.12                                    
  4 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA              2:26.74    2:30.34  
       33.13  1:10.26  1:49.73  2:30.34                                    
  5 Weeks, Zion A             14 SAKA-MA              2:38.93    2:32.04  
       35.24  1:14.14  1:53.21  2:32.04                                    
  6 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               2:26.17    2:32.62  
       33.36  1:11.46  1:51.70  2:32.62                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              2:46.68    2:36.57  
       33.88  1:14.90  1:56.86  2:36.57                                    
  2 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              2:44.86    2:37.01  
       34.05  1:14.04  1:56.46  2:37.01                                    
  3 Phan, Dylan H             13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:38.10  
       35.35  1:15.02  1:56.92  2:38.10                                    
  4 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA               2:37.92    2:38.75  
       34.66  1:15.18  1:56.60  2:38.75                                    
  5 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                2:39.21    2:39.70  
       35.26  1:15.51  1:56.95  2:39.70                                    
  6 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              2:32.70    2:39.71  
       36.15  1:16.57  1:58.27  2:39.71                                    
  7 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:40.26  
       35.33  1:17.09  1:59.24  2:40.26                                    
  8 Kissick, Kyle J           14 SEA-MA               2:43.67    2:41.58  
       36.63  1:19.95  1:59.98  2:41.58                                    
  9 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:47.27    2:42.14  
       37.19  1:17.74  2:00.42  2:42.14                                    
 10 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               2:44.83    2:42.34  
       37.30  1:17.70  2:00.22  2:42.34                                    
 11 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY-MA               2:52.30    2:43.10  
       35.09  1:15.92  1:59.34  2:43.10                                    
 12 Jones IV, Master R        13 SAKA-MA              2:46.38    2:46.04  
       36.89  1:19.36  2:02.96  2:46.04                                    
 13 Seymour, Jayden W         14 RY-MA                2:24.77    2:46.23  
       35.26  1:17.07  2:01.50  2:46.23                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY-MA                     NT    2:50.22  
       37.73  1:21.38  2:06.29  2:50.22                                    
  2 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:50.85  
       40.43  1:24.07  2:07.92  2:50.85                                    
  3 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:53.80    2:51.91  
       37.31  1:21.50  2:07.62  2:51.91                                    
  4 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              3:08.76    2:53.85  
       40.05  1:24.28  2:10.30  2:53.85                                    
  5 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              3:04.47    2:54.16  
       39.52  1:24.77  2:10.65  2:54.16                                    
  6 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              3:25.57    2:58.62  
       39.16  1:24.47  2:11.75  2:58.62                                    
  7 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC-MA              2:57.74    2:59.15  
       38.32  1:22.76  2:10.62  2:59.15                                    
  8 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              2:52.69    3:00.44  
       38.02  1:22.82  2:11.53  3:00.44                                    
  9 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:53.73    3:02.34  
       41.54  1:28.53  2:16.01  3:02.34                                    
 10 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD              2:55.94    3:02.92  
       39.72  1:26.33  2:14.35  3:02.92                                    
 11 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:06.27  
       37.98  1:24.41  2:15.46  3:06.27                                    
 12 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              3:03.28    3:06.33  
       41.34  1:28.53  2:17.38  3:06.33                                    
 13 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              3:02.38    3:07.29  
       41.51  1:29.22  2:18.40  3:07.29                                    
 14 Burke, Sean J             13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    3:13.75  
       42.78  1:31.90  3:13.75                                             
 15 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD              3:41.17    3:20.48  
       47.03  1:37.65  2:29.02  3:20.48                                    
 16 Kayabas, Sarp C           13 DYD-MA                    NT    3:39.88  
       47.95  1:44.47  2:42.25  3:39.88                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD              1:01.02    1:01.59  
       30.18  1:01.59                                                      
  2 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD              1:03.89    1:03.32  
       30.09  1:03.32                                                      
  3 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:04.76    1:04.53  
       31.37  1:04.53                                                      
  4 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:06.41    1:04.71  
       31.44  1:04.71                                                      
  5 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA              1:07.66    1:06.70  
       32.31  1:06.70                                                      
  6 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 DYD-MA               1:10.26    1:08.18  
       33.35  1:08.18                                                      
  7 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:10.69    1:08.75  
       33.47  1:08.75                                                      
  8 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD              1:10.40    1:09.07  
       33.00  1:09.07                                                      
  9 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA              1:10.58    1:09.22  
       34.00  1:09.22                                                      
 10 An, Michelle N            12 WA-MA                1:09.29    1:09.80  
       34.42  1:09.80                                                      
 11 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                1:05.44    1:09.81  
       33.85  1:09.81                                                      
 12 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA              1:08.98    1:10.00  
       34.35  1:10.00                                                      
 13 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                1:14.48    1:10.17  
       34.31  1:10.17                                                      
 14 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA               1:10.43    1:10.21  
       34.31  1:10.21                                                      
 15 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              1:07.08    1:10.35  
       33.83  1:10.35                                                      
 16 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:10.10    1:10.39  
       34.16  1:10.39                                                      
 17 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              1:10.82    1:10.52  
       34.81  1:10.52                                                      
 18 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               1:08.61    1:10.56  
       35.01  1:10.56                                                      
 19 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 WA-MA                1:09.74    1:11.04  
       35.17  1:11.04                                                      
 20 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              1:11.02    1:11.07  
       34.56  1:11.07                                                      
 21 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:12.25    1:11.33  
       33.97  1:11.33                                                      
 22 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:11.99    1:11.57  
       35.15  1:11.57                                                      
 23 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:12.02    1:11.75  
       34.98  1:11.75                                                      
 24 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA              1:14.24    1:11.85  
       34.50  1:11.85                                                      
 25 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:08.90    1:12.15  
       35.29  1:12.15                                                      
 26 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA               1:15.13    1:12.42  
       35.57  1:12.42                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY-MA               1:10.03    1:12.77  
       35.00  1:12.77                                                      
  2 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.02  
       34.81  1:13.02                                                      
  3 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:13.12    1:13.23  
       35.91  1:13.23                                                      
  4 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                1:11.80    1:13.27  
       35.59  1:13.27                                                      
  5 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC-MA              1:11.97    1:13.39  
       36.96  1:13.39                                                      
  6 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:13.52    1:14.30  
       35.81  1:14.30                                                      
  7 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD              1:14.79    1:14.63  
       35.94  1:14.63                                                      
  8 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                1:15.53    1:15.51  
       36.88  1:15.51                                                      
  9 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:25.00    1:15.96  
       37.36  1:15.96                                                      
 10 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:22.60    1:16.02  
       36.39  1:16.02                                                      
 11 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA              1:11.70    1:16.09  
       37.63  1:16.09                                                      
 12 Robinson, Maggie M        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:21.07    1:16.40  
       36.92  1:16.40                                                      
 13 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD              1:22.78    1:16.60  
       37.00  1:16.60                                                      
 14 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:15.57    1:16.99  
       38.01  1:16.99                                                      
 15 O'Connor, Tilly L         12 TAC-NJ               1:19.10    1:18.13  
       38.08  1:18.13                                                      
 16 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD              1:17.99    1:18.27  
       38.01  1:18.27                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:17.98    1:19.50  
       39.07  1:19.50                                                      
  2 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:21.04    1:20.06  
       39.36  1:20.06                                                      
  2 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA              1:29.41    1:20.06  
       38.40  1:20.06                                                      
  4 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:16.27    1:20.11  
       38.96  1:20.11                                                      
  5 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA              1:18.29    1:20.47  
       38.44  1:20.47                                                      
  6 Wert, Kathryn D           12 BSC-MA                    NT    1:20.65  
       38.85  1:20.65                                                      
  7 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:25.88    1:20.75  
       38.44  1:20.75                                                      
  8 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA              1:23.22    1:21.10  
       39.95  1:21.10                                                      
  9 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:20.19    1:21.22  
       39.66  1:21.22                                                      
 10 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              1:26.92    1:22.79  
 11 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              1:20.26    1:23.05  
       40.95  1:23.05                                                      
 12 Cholewa, Abby B           12 DYD-MA                    NT    1:23.98  
       39.50  1:23.98                                                      
 13 Ollinger, Abbey L         12 SPRC-MD              1:48.64    1:24.47  
       40.87  1:24.47                                                      
 14 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:24.39    1:24.57  
 15 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA               1:28.30    1:25.04  
       41.12  1:25.04                                                      
 16 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA              1:22.34    1:25.28  
       41.85  1:25.28                                                      
 17 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:27.00    1:25.65  
 18 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA              1:25.89    1:25.99  
       42.09  1:25.99                                                      
 19 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:25.99    1:26.59  
       42.22  1:26.59                                                      
 20 Benol, Amelia             11 TAC-NJ               1:28.06    1:27.30  
       43.20  1:27.30                                                      
 21 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              1:24.43    1:27.52  
       42.76  1:27.52                                                      
 22 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.33  
     1:06.25  1:28.33                                                      
 23 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD              1:37.63    1:29.15  
       43.86  1:29.15                                                      
 24 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:29.68  
       43.51  1:29.68                                                      
 25 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:34.23    1:30.14  
       44.55  1:30.14                                                      
 26 O'Toole, Kelly T          11 TAC-NJ               1:27.50    1:30.20  
 27 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:29.89    1:30.48  
       44.36  1:30.48                                                      
 28 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 UNSEA-MA             1:26.50    1:30.49  
       44.08  1:30.49                                                      
 29 Franson, Annika           11 WA-MA                     NT    1:30.79  
 30 Ngo, Sam C                11 TAC-NJ               1:33.25    1:31.12  
       44.89  1:31.12                                                      
 31 Ford, Kathleen            11 DYD-MA               1:42.90    1:31.27  
       46.59  1:31.27                                                      
 32 Marvel, Natalie G         11 WA-MA                1:24.82    1:31.33  
       43.75  1:31.33                                                      
 33 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD              1:35.58    1:31.89  
       45.38  1:31.89                                                      
 34 Kravitz-Yoffee, Mollie J  11 BAAC-MD              1:48.22    1:34.73  
 35 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:35.43  
       46.18  1:35.43                                                      
 35 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:36.72    1:35.43  
       45.67  1:35.43                                                      
 37 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA                    NT    1:37.30  
 38 Spindler, Jessie K        12 GPAC-MA              1:42.91    1:37.94  
       46.18  1:37.94                                                      
 39 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              2:08.83    1:53.22  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA              2:28.96         DQ  
       58.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Wagner, Mary C            12 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       41.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:15.28         DQ  
       36.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:02.72    1:03.44  
       30.38  1:03.44                                                      
  2 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:08.95    1:05.70  
       31.94  1:05.70                                                      
  3 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:07.19    1:06.68  
       32.24  1:06.68                                                      
  4 Marks, Carter R           12 PAY-MA               1:04.25    1:06.97  
       32.75  1:06.97                                                      
  5 Butler, Jack              12 TAC-NJ               1:09.63    1:07.28  
       32.90  1:07.28                                                      
  6 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:09.79    1:07.82  
       33.15  1:07.82                                                      
  7 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC-MA              1:05.87    1:08.69  
       33.21  1:08.69                                                      
  8 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA              1:15.04    1:09.04  
  9 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD              1:12.68    1:09.36  
       33.08  1:09.36                                                      
 10 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              1:11.21    1:10.07  
       34.18  1:10.07                                                      
 11 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:09.19    1:10.36  
       34.14  1:10.36                                                      
 12 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               1:12.62    1:10.53  
       34.11  1:10.53                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McLellan, Matt            12 WA-MA                1:10.47    1:10.97  
       35.01  1:10.97                                                      
  2 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:11.70    1:11.69  
       35.42  1:11.69                                                      
  3 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              1:11.82    1:11.73  
       34.98  1:11.73                                                      
  4 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      12 SAKA-MA              1:25.02    1:11.74  
       35.47  1:11.74                                                      
  5 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:12.23    1:12.48  
       35.50  1:12.48                                                      
  6 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:13.46    1:12.85  
       35.30  1:12.85                                                      
  7 Woerner, Davis C          12 PAY-MA               1:15.44    1:13.37  
       35.80  1:13.37                                                      
  8 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:11.50    1:15.01  
       37.58  1:15.01                                                      
  9 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:15.54    1:15.18  
       36.95  1:15.18                                                      
 10 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:21.38    1:15.73  
       36.27  1:15.73                                                      
 11 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:14.43    1:16.21  
       37.01  1:16.21                                                      
 12 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA               1:21.48    1:16.93  
       37.56  1:16.93                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kayabas, Mert S           11 DYD-MA               1:14.92    1:18.08  
       38.31  1:18.08                                                      
  2 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:32.94    1:18.16  
       39.95  1:18.16                                                      
  3 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA              1:23.65    1:19.05  
       39.62  1:19.05                                                      
  4 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:18.65    1:19.13  
       38.58  1:19.13                                                      
  5 Graham, Mitchell J        12 DYD-MA                    NT    1:19.63  
       39.42  1:19.63                                                      
  6 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              1:20.68    1:19.68  
       37.79  1:19.68                                                      
  7 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA              1:15.89    1:19.74  
  8 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              1:22.53    1:20.17  
       39.47  1:20.17                                                      
  9 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                     NT    1:20.34  
       38.05  1:20.34                                                      
 10 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA              1:27.25    1:20.54  
       38.70  1:20.54                                                      
 11 Cleveland, Sean           11 TAC-NJ               1:19.69    1:20.74  
       38.99  1:20.74                                                      
 12 Drover, Shaun M           11 PAY-MA                    NT    1:21.75  
       39.47  1:21.75                                                      
 13 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:17.44    1:22.29  
       40.50  1:22.29                                                      
 14 Billings, Wade W          12 TWAC-MA              1:25.92    1:22.55  
       39.44  1:22.55                                                      
 15 Gunjal, Pranit S          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    1:22.56  
 16 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:23.52    1:22.89  
       40.77  1:22.89                                                      
 17 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD              1:20.48    1:23.95  
       39.96  1:23.95                                                      
 18 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA               1:28.86    1:24.19  
       41.51  1:24.19                                                      
 19 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD              1:26.71    1:24.70  
       41.94  1:24.70                                                      
 20 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              1:25.42    1:25.63  
       41.24  1:25.63                                                      
 21 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA              1:29.30    1:25.69  
       41.63  1:25.69                                                      
 22 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:24.50    1:26.32  
       41.43  1:26.32                                                      
 23 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA              1:21.50    1:26.42  
       43.42  1:26.42                                                      
 24 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA              1:30.57    1:27.17  
       43.59  1:27.17                                                      
 25 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:27.33  
       41.73  1:27.33                                                      
 26 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD              1:26.56    1:27.98  
 27 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:29.65  
       44.69  1:29.65                                                      
 28 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA              1:26.92    1:29.90  
       43.14  1:29.90                                                      
 29 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:30.24    1:30.64  
       43.63  1:30.64                                                      
 30 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD              1:39.63    1:30.90  
       45.15  1:30.90                                                      
 31 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              1:36.86    1:32.28  
 32 Ludman, Nolan M           12 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:32.98  
       43.56  1:32.98                                                      
 33 Cloud, Will T             11 TAC-NJ               1:31.64    1:34.85  
       46.05  1:34.85                                                      
 34 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                1:37.30    1:35.48  
       46.85  1:35.48                                                      
 35 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.77  
       44.68  1:36.77                                                      
 36 French, Liam S            11 BSC-MA                 54.89    1:38.18  
 37 Matioukhin, Sasha V       11 TAC-NJ               1:35.76    1:38.62  
       47.68  1:38.62                                                      
 38 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA              1:41.66    1:40.56  
 39 Johnston, Colby J         11 TAC-NJ               2:05.01    1:41.37  
       50.82  1:41.37                                                      
 40 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA              1:40.60    1:42.91  
       46.92  1:42.91                                                      
 41 Bardinas, Luke M          11 TAC-NJ               1:38.36    1:44.44  
       49.64  1:44.44                                                      
 42 Vepkhadze, George L       11 ORCA-MA              1:43.43    1:44.62  
       48.15  1:44.62                                                      
 43 Bartel, Owen M            11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:46.65  
       49.50  1:46.65                                                      
 44 Preihs, Colin W           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:53.70  
 45 Chernyhovsky, Alex        12 ORCA-MA              1:41.30    2:07.02  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       52.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Isakov, Idan              12 ORCA-MA              1:34.60         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                58.61      59.36  
       29.14    59.36                                                      
  2 Smith, Amber M            13 BAAC-MD                58.74    1:00.09  
       29.57  1:00.09                                                      
  3 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.92    1:00.93  
       29.84  1:00.93                                                      
  4 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               1:01.31    1:02.11  
       30.66  1:02.11                                                      
  5 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               1:01.34    1:02.14  
       30.60  1:02.14                                                      
  6 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               1:01.40    1:02.24  
       29.73  1:02.24                                                      
  7 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:02.66    1:02.40  
       30.47  1:02.40                                                      
  8 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC-MA              1:00.12    1:02.67  
       30.74  1:02.67                                                      
  9 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              1:04.58    1:02.72  
       30.75  1:02.72                                                      
 10 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA               1:02.65    1:03.07  
       30.18  1:03.07                                                      
 11 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA               1:04.16    1:03.43  
 12 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              1:04.15    1:03.97  
       31.16  1:03.97                                                      
 13 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:04.41    1:04.34  
       31.62  1:04.34                                                      
 14 Shields, Emma L           14 WA-MA                1:04.10    1:04.72  
       31.49  1:04.72                                                      
 15 Murray, Lane A            14 PCAC-MA              1:04.85    1:04.74  
       31.62  1:04.74                                                      
 16 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY-MA                1:03.12    1:04.96  
       31.49  1:04.96                                                      
 17 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA               1:03.36    1:05.01  
       31.67  1:05.01                                                      
 18 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               1:03.05    1:05.16  
       31.75  1:05.16                                                      
 19 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD              1:03.54    1:05.72  
       31.98  1:05.72                                                      
 20 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:06.11    1:06.19  
 21 Rizzi, Amelia E           13 TAC-NJ               1:04.33    1:06.22  
       32.21  1:06.22                                                      
 22 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               1:04.48    1:06.26  
       32.23  1:06.26                                                      
 23 Cleveland, Bridget K      14 TAC-NJ               1:02.91    1:06.32  
       31.96  1:06.32                                                      
 24 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:04.98    1:06.53  
       32.66  1:06.53                                                      
 25 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA              1:08.68    1:06.54  
       32.53  1:06.54                                                      
 26 Wilson, Logan A           13 WA-MA                1:04.09    1:06.83  
       32.62  1:06.83                                                      
 27 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:09.66    1:06.86  
       32.84  1:06.86                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:03.39    1:07.15  
       32.47  1:07.15                                                      
  2 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              1:02.26    1:07.18  
       32.80  1:07.18                                                      
  3 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA               1:10.29    1:07.40  
       32.99  1:07.40                                                      
  4 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY-MA               1:04.43    1:07.49  
       33.01  1:07.49                                                      
  5 Hare, Kassidy D           14 BAAC-MD              1:05.02    1:07.63  
  6 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA               1:05.61    1:07.86  
       33.63  1:07.86                                                      
  7 Scanlon, Colleen A        14 TAC-NJ               1:05.90    1:08.22  
       33.35  1:08.22                                                      
  8 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              1:08.16    1:08.24  
       33.63  1:08.24                                                      
  9 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               1:05.29    1:08.31  
       33.85  1:08.31                                                      
 10 Maher, Kylie J            13 PAY-MA               1:06.80    1:08.68  
       33.49  1:08.68                                                      
 11 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              1:07.29    1:09.35  
       33.87  1:09.35                                                      
 12 Valeriano, Morgan         13 RY-MA                1:10.29    1:09.49  
       33.79  1:09.49                                                      
 13 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY-MA               1:05.15    1:09.55  
       33.87  1:09.55                                                      
 14 Novak, Victoria N         13 BAAC-MD              1:07.76    1:10.02  
       34.49  1:10.02                                                      
 15 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA              1:09.01    1:10.09  
       34.66  1:10.09                                                      
 16 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:10.26    1:10.24  
       34.07  1:10.24                                                      
 17 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                1:08.13    1:10.30  
       33.93  1:10.30                                                      
 18 Chan, Hannah Z            14 BAAC-MD              1:09.95    1:10.52  
       33.42  1:10.52                                                      
 19 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA              1:10.15    1:10.53  
       34.12  1:10.53                                                      
 20 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA               1:09.64    1:10.60  
       34.02  1:10.60                                                      
 21 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA               1:08.81    1:10.78  
       34.70  1:10.78                                                      
 22 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY-MA               1:09.57    1:10.84  
       34.12  1:10.84                                                      
 23 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY-MA               1:10.05    1:11.00  
       33.95  1:11.00                                                      
 24 Hardick, Clara E          14 RY-MA                1:05.33    1:11.29  
       34.24  1:11.29                                                      
 25 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:09.49    1:11.64  
       34.53  1:11.64                                                      
 26 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA               1:09.55    1:11.85  
       34.59  1:11.85                                                      
 27 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:09.85    1:11.99  
       34.98  1:11.99                                                      
 28 Kalinowski, Victoria O    13 BAAC-MD              1:12.83    1:12.09  
       34.39  1:12.09                                                      
 29 Atheras, Emily A          13 TAC-NJ               1:16.75    1:12.11  
       35.63  1:12.11                                                      
 30 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              1:09.95    1:12.22  
       35.13  1:12.22                                                      
 31 Simms, Kami V             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:18.25    1:12.52  
       33.87  1:12.52                                                      
 32 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       14 TAC-NJ               1:10.76    1:12.53  
       35.60  1:12.53                                                      
 33 Marsh, Amanda L           14 TWAC-MA              1:16.77    1:12.68  
       34.24  1:12.68                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY-MA                1:11.00    1:12.71  
       35.24  1:12.71                                                      
  2 McKenrick, Ally G         14 PAY-MA               1:09.48    1:12.77  
       34.74  1:12.77                                                      
  3 Eagle, Lauren M           13 TWAC-MA              1:13.80    1:12.99  
       34.74  1:12.99                                                      
  4 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA              1:15.02    1:13.77  
       35.55  1:13.77                                                      
  5 Blair, Kaylee M           13 BAAC-MD              1:15.65    1:13.97  
       35.56  1:13.97                                                      
  6 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:12.57    1:14.07  
       34.80  1:14.07                                                      
  7 Amsler, Kendall F         14 BAAC-MD              1:09.28    1:14.63  
       36.03  1:14.63                                                      
  8 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              1:15.02    1:14.80  
       35.90  1:14.80                                                      
  9 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              1:16.88    1:14.87  
       36.32  1:14.87                                                      
 10 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                1:15.18    1:15.45  
       36.79  1:15.45                                                      
 11 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:15.35    1:15.65  
       36.67  1:15.65                                                      
 12 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               1:14.99    1:15.72  
       36.89  1:15.72                                                      
 13 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD              1:20.70    1:15.85  
       37.41  1:15.85                                                      
 14 Gilmartin, Bella T        14 PAY-MA               1:14.74    1:16.08  
       36.80  1:16.08                                                      
 15 John, Grace L             14 BAAC-MD              1:16.91    1:16.69  
       37.13  1:16.69                                                      
 16 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA-MA               1:18.57    1:16.76  
       37.30  1:16.76                                                      
 17 Small, Ashlynn R          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:20.85    1:17.48  
       37.32  1:17.48                                                      
 18 Schwartz, Caroline A      14 PAY-MA               1:15.32    1:17.63  
       37.73  1:17.63                                                      
 19 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:20.43    1:17.78  
       37.60  1:17.78                                                      
 20 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              1:18.19    1:18.01  
       38.19  1:18.01                                                      
 21 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD              1:19.46    1:18.02  
       37.81  1:18.02                                                      
 22 Harth, Lauren A           13 PAY-MA               1:19.18    1:18.53  
       38.31  1:18.53                                                      
 23 Edge, Amanda G            13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:21.12    1:18.75  
       37.49  1:18.75                                                      
 24 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              1:20.77    1:18.88  
       39.29  1:18.88                                                      
 25 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:18.05    1:19.00  
       38.40  1:19.00                                                      
 26 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA              1:22.23    1:19.62  
       39.41  1:19.62                                                      
 27 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:19.92    1:19.90  
       39.34  1:19.90                                                      
 28 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              1:20.83    1:20.15  
       39.70  1:20.15                                                      
 29 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              1:21.63    1:20.94  
       39.37  1:20.94                                                      
 30 Leonard, Kathleen M       13 ECCC-MA              1:22.63    1:21.10  
       39.60  1:21.10                                                      
 31 Mengel, Kiersten A        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    1:21.74  
       39.23  1:21.74                                                      
 32 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:23.95    1:21.82  
       39.59  1:21.82                                                      
 33 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              1:18.55    1:22.84  
       40.86  1:22.84                                                      
 34 Finnigan, Caroline J      13 TAC-NJ               1:23.90    1:24.17  
 35 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD              1:20.61    1:24.19  
       39.24  1:24.19                                                      
 36 Burke, Kelly J            13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:24.91  
 37 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:26.16  
       40.18  1:26.16                                                      
 38 Casale, Sophie L          13 PCAC-MA              1:33.86    1:31.30  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 53.49      56.12  
       27.41    56.12                                                      
  2 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA                56.74      56.99  
       27.77    56.99                                                      
  3 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA                58.06      58.02  
       28.84    58.02                                                      
  4 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 58.27      58.04  
       28.71    58.04                                                      
  5 Garbutt, Cole R           14 SEA-MA               1:05.40      58.29  
       28.25    58.29                                                      
  6 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA                 56.54      59.53  
       28.77    59.53                                                      
  7 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              1:01.11    1:00.31  
       28.77  1:00.31                                                      
  8 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA                59.60    1:00.80  
       29.87  1:00.80                                                      
  9 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA-MA               1:00.25    1:01.31  
       30.28  1:01.31                                                      
 10 Hinds, Ethan              14 TAC-NJ               1:00.77    1:01.38  
       30.37  1:01.38                                                      
 11 Chance, Jalen M           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:02.10    1:02.40  
       30.37  1:02.40                                                      
 12 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              1:02.15    1:03.03  
       31.72  1:03.03                                                      
 13 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              1:03.36    1:03.06  
       31.67  1:03.06                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              1:07.86    1:03.98  
       31.99  1:03.98                                                      
  2 Hearn, Harry E            14 SAKA-MA              1:04.37    1:04.02  
       31.25  1:04.02                                                      
  3 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA               1:04.28    1:04.22  
       31.52  1:04.22                                                      
  4 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA              1:01.86    1:04.43  
       30.96  1:04.43                                                      
  5 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                     NT    1:04.75  
       32.41  1:04.75                                                      
  6 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY-MA                1:03.70    1:05.57  
       32.05  1:05.57                                                      
  7 Seymour, Jayden W         14 RY-MA                1:02.09    1:05.74  
       31.79  1:05.74                                                      
  8 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              1:10.78    1:06.32  
       32.40  1:06.32                                                      
  9 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                1:02.49    1:06.46  
       31.41  1:06.46                                                      
 10 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:06.75    1:06.57  
       32.67  1:06.57                                                      
 11 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              1:07.87    1:06.65  
       33.00  1:06.65                                                      
 12 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:08.00    1:06.80  
       32.71  1:06.80                                                      
 13 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY-MA               1:07.27    1:07.14  
 14 Strieb, Sam               14 RY-MA                1:05.97    1:07.25  
       32.29  1:07.25                                                      
 15 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA              1:06.95    1:07.55  
       33.12  1:07.55                                                      
 16 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA               1:09.06    1:07.71  
       33.35  1:07.71                                                      
 17 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              1:08.78    1:07.76  
 18 Reise, Tyler A            14 BAAC-MD              1:06.93    1:08.27  
       33.31  1:08.27                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC-MA              1:07.64    1:08.39  
       33.36  1:08.39                                                      
  2 Youngblood, Mason L       14 BAAC-MD              1:07.65    1:09.07  
       33.66  1:09.07                                                      
  3 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              1:11.22    1:09.25  
       33.48  1:09.25                                                      
  4 Pasola, Matthew J         13 TAC-NJ               1:08.27    1:09.46  
       34.20  1:09.46                                                      
  5 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:13.53    1:10.11  
       33.80  1:10.11                                                      
  6 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:11.91    1:11.56  
       35.45  1:11.56                                                      
  7 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              1:11.86    1:12.20  
       35.31  1:12.20                                                      
  8 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               1:13.54    1:12.30  
       35.23  1:12.30                                                      
  9 DeHaven, Regan J          13 WA-MA                1:13.15    1:12.38  
       35.33  1:12.38                                                      
 10 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               1:08.50    1:12.39  
       35.46  1:12.39                                                      
 11 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:11.86    1:12.42  
       35.44  1:12.42                                                      
 12 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              1:17.95    1:12.66  
       36.38  1:12.66                                                      
 13 Kissick, Kyle J           14 SEA-MA               1:12.25    1:12.71  
       35.04  1:12.71                                                      
 14 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:13.30  
       35.92  1:13.30                                                      
 15 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       14 WA-MA                1:25.55    1:13.70  
       35.98  1:13.70                                                      
 16 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:12.53    1:14.39  
       35.73  1:14.39                                                      
 17 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:14.59    1:14.71  
       37.13  1:14.71                                                      
 18 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:12.52    1:15.37  
       36.25  1:15.37                                                      
 19 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:14.50    1:16.06  
       36.04  1:16.06                                                      
 20 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD              1:24.37    1:16.18  
       36.96  1:16.18                                                      
 21 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 DYD-MA               1:17.50    1:16.31  
       37.71  1:16.31                                                      
 22 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              1:19.36    1:16.73  
       37.33  1:16.73                                                      
 23 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:19.38    1:17.29  
       37.23  1:17.29                                                      
 24 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                1:18.97    1:18.10  
       37.88  1:18.10                                                      
 25 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:20.69    1:18.33  
       39.21  1:18.33                                                      
 26 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:25.41    1:19.14  
       38.71  1:19.14                                                      
 27 Hoang, Nathan K           14 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:19.29  
 28 Drover, Adam R            13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:19.92  
       38.96  1:19.92                                                      
 29 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA              1:18.81    1:20.15  
       39.64  1:20.15                                                      
 30 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              1:20.12    1:22.28  
       40.64  1:22.28                                                      
 31 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC-MA              1:22.40    1:22.47  
       40.77  1:22.47                                                      
 32 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD              1:22.84    1:22.61  
       39.81  1:22.61                                                      
 33 Kayabas, Sarp C           13 DYD-MA               1:27.48    1:25.08  
       42.17  1:25.08                                                      
 34 Mikes, Ben R              14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:27.01    1:25.61  
       40.95  1:25.61                                                      
 35 Marvel, Cameron R         14 WA-MA                1:24.11    1:25.81  
       41.03  1:25.81                                                      
 36 Okropiridze, Gurami I     13 ORCA-MA                   NT    1:28.73  
       42.38  1:28.73                                                      
 37 Kravitz-Yoffee, Connor S  13 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:36.82  
       45.96  1:36.82                                                      
 38 Bailey, Zack C            13 BAAC-MD              1:42.08    1:38.21  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              1:14.71         DQ  
       39.70       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  28.25      27.76  
  2 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                27.76      27.93  
  3 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 28.65      28.78  
  4 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                29.48      29.48  
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  30.93      29.58  
  6 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA                29.58      29.62  
  7 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 30.88      29.95  
  8 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                30.00      30.32  
  9 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                30.61      30.56  
 10 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 WA-MA                  30.93      30.60  
 11 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                29.52      30.61  
 12 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA                32.43      31.38  
 13 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 30.73      31.66  
 14 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                32.62      31.76  
BB - Division  
  1 Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY-MA                 31.83      32.09  
  2 Hofer, Natalie L          12 WA-MA                  30.63      32.10  
  3 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA                32.61      32.25  
  4 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                32.91      32.51  
  5 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 32.93      32.61  
  6 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 34.59      32.68  
  7 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                31.82      32.79  
  7 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA                34.38      32.79  
  9 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                31.94      32.85  
 10 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA                33.68      33.07  
 11 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                32.62      33.14  
 12 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC-MA                32.68      33.30  
 13 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                33.35      33.40  
 14 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 33.11      33.54  
 15 Youngblood, Hannah G      12 BAAC-MD                35.80      33.56  
 16 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                31.19      33.57  
 17 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                35.04      33.65  
 18 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                35.42      33.76  
 19 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 UNPAY-MA                  NT      33.95  
 20 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                34.60      34.25  
 21 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA                 34.66      34.47  
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                  32.57      34.62  
  2 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 33.65      34.75  
  3 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA                44.71      34.76  
  4 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA                 34.53      34.84  
  5 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA                34.24      34.88  
  6 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA                36.67      35.41  
  7 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                35.23      35.56  
  8 McKenna, Molly            12 TAC-NJ                 35.47      35.64  
  9 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                  33.39      36.21  
  9 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA                39.72      36.21  
 11 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                39.13      36.25  
 12 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                36.52      36.28  
 13 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                37.29      36.59  
 14 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                35.92      36.61  
 15 Phan, Kaitlyn U           11 PAY-MA                 38.03      36.75  
 16 Wert, Kathryn D           12 BSC-MA                 39.91      37.18  
 17 Arthur, Mikayla A         11 RY-MA                  38.10      37.22  
 18 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                37.50      37.36  
 19 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                  37.44      37.49  
 20 Petrella, Zoe E           11 TAC-NJ                 37.06      38.00  
 21 Petrella, Kathleen R      11 TAC-NJ                 39.38      38.09  
 22 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                36.78      38.18  
 23 O'Connor, Tilly L         12 TAC-NJ                 39.13      38.31  
 24 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY-MA                 36.28      38.54  
 25 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      38.61  
 26 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                    NT      38.64  
 27 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                33.76      38.83  
 28 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                40.88      38.87  
 29 Ways, Samantha F          11 BAAC-MD                39.51      38.92  
 30 Vota, Catherine E         12 TAC-NJ                 42.18      39.08  
 31 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                43.55      39.30  
 32 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                38.42      40.13  
 33 Cholewa, Abby B           12 DYD-MA                    NT      40.25  
 34 Ollinger, Abbey L         12 SPRC-MD                52.17      40.35  
 35 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA                41.07      40.58  
 36 O'Toole, Kelly T          11 TAC-NJ                 39.94      40.77  
 37 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT      40.80  
 38 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                39.76      40.82  
 39 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA                44.16      40.85  
 40 Spangler, Holland G       11 TWAC-MA                   NT      40.90  
 41 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    39.03      40.95  
 42 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD                40.44      41.03  
 43 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA                40.79      41.65  
 44 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                57.25      41.77  
 45 Mikes, Noa R              12 Pheasant Run-MA        41.34      41.96  
 46 Smith, Maggie N           11 Pheasant Run-MA        44.94      42.11  
 47 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC-MA                54.08      42.93  
 48 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA                47.81      43.09  
 49 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                   NT      43.10  
 50 Ngo, Sam C                11 TAC-NJ                 48.85      43.73  
 51 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                43.81      44.08  
 52 Huber, Kalise M           11 BAAC-MD                   NT      45.02  
 53 Koren, Chloe A            11 TWAC-MA                57.12      45.36  
 54 Marvel, Aimee L           11 WA-MA                  43.82      46.16  
 55 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 UNSEA-MA               54.92      47.47  
 56 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA                59.28      48.08  
 57 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                51.07      48.30  
 58 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA                50.77      51.54  
 59 Smith, Katie A            12 ECCC-MA                   NT      53.52  
 60 Halbert, Eve L            11 BSC-MA                 56.27      53.58  
 61 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:02.57    1:00.20  
Non-Award Division  
 -- McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                37.54         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA                28.86      28.48  
  2 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                28.92      28.56  
  3 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      12 SAKA-MA                29.98      29.07  
  4 Marks, Carter R           12 PAY-MA                 30.38      29.19  
  5 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                29.20      29.44  
  6 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 29.91      30.03  
  7 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA                30.48      30.59  
  8 Ozer, Onur B              12 ORCA-MA                33.20      30.90  
  9 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                31.13      30.96  
 10 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA                30.90      31.40  
BB - Division  
  1 McLellan, Matt            12 WA-MA                  31.04      33.11  
  2 Butler, Jack              12 TAC-NJ                 34.04      33.53  
  3 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                35.16      33.66  
  4 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 33.30      33.82  
  5 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 36.41      33.90  
  6 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                34.20      34.14  
  7 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 37.45      34.25  
  8 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                32.32      34.36  
  9 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY-MA                  35.05      34.44  
 10 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                 34.73      34.67  
 11 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 36.48      34.68  
C - Division  
  1 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 34.83      35.11  
  2 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                35.25      35.16  
  3 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA                 38.72      35.29  
  4 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA                35.05      35.32  
  5 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                35.78      35.33  
  6 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                36.64      35.38  
  7 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                34.72      35.63  
  8 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA                36.87      35.66  
  9 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA                36.86      35.89  
 10 Olszyk, Zach A            12 BAAC-MD                41.15      36.20  
 11 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 39.36      36.38  
 12 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA                35.57      36.43  
 13 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                39.34      36.45  
 14 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                36.20      36.51  
 15 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                37.43      36.82  
 16 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA                35.67      36.87  
 17 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                46.30      37.13  
 18 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                  37.23      37.23  
 19 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                37.45      38.36  
 20 Kayabas, Mert S           11 DYD-MA                 36.74      38.64  
 21 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                42.83      39.30  
 22 Napoli, Christian J       11 Pheasant Run-MA        41.46      39.91  
 23 Cleveland, Sean           11 TAC-NJ                 42.59      40.39  
 24 Shin, Hunter D            12 BAAC-MD                38.52      40.96  
 25 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                41.33      42.33  
 26 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA-MA               42.48      42.35  
 27 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      42.77  
 28 Cloud, Max W              11 TAC-NJ                 44.87      42.83  
 29 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA-MA                  NT      44.00  
 30 Bartel, Owen M            11 BAAC-MD                   NT      44.17  
 31 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                46.20      45.45  
 32 DiFilippo, Kyle A         11 BAAC-MD                   NT      45.68  
 33 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA                   NT      45.85  
 34 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA                51.94      46.79  
 35 McGinnis, Patrick W       11 Pheasant Run-MA        53.11      47.00  
 36 Dappolone, Julian A       11 Pheasant Run-MA        56.01      47.13  
 37 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA                 53.40      48.02  
 38 Johnston, Colby J         11 TAC-NJ               1:10.01      49.86  
 39 Preihs, Colin W           12 TWAC-MA                   NT      55.38  
 40 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD              1:03.54      59.04  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD              2:15.22    2:17.47  
       29.73  1:03.98  1:40.60  2:17.47                                    
  2 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:28.19  
       31.44  1:08.15  1:47.97  2:28.19                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              2:46.75    2:39.02  
       34.56  1:14.59  1:57.54  2:39.02                                    
  2 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:40.36  
       33.66  1:14.71  1:57.05  2:40.36                                    
  3 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              2:33.06    2:41.98  
       34.67  1:15.94  2:00.29  2:41.98                                    
  4 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:43.43  
       33.93  1:16.87  2:01.27  2:43.43                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              2:59.41    2:52.34  
       35.94  1:19.24  2:06.01  2:52.34                                    
  2 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:52.38  
       37.56  1:22.24  2:08.47  2:52.38                                    
  3 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:53.39  
       35.79  1:20.17  2:07.33  2:53.39                                    
  4 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA                    NT    2:57.67  
       36.27  1:22.66  2:11.77  2:57.67                                    
  5 Wille, Annie E            12 BAAC-MD              3:11.47    3:04.21  
       37.26  1:24.45  2:14.47  3:04.21                                    
  6 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:16.73  
       39.65  1:29.15  2:23.19  3:16.73                                    
  7 Driscoll, Natalie p       11 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:24.70  
       43.62  1:36.73  2:31.13  3:24.70                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 UNWA-MA              2:24.21    2:17.24  
       30.41  1:05.29  1:42.06  2:17.24                                    
  2 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:23.93  
       30.79  1:07.92  1:46.47  2:23.93                                    
  3 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:27.25  
       32.06  1:09.72  1:47.99  2:27.25                                    
  4 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA                    NT    2:29.40  
       32.95  1:10.33  1:50.89  2:29.40                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              3:12.32    2:40.44  
       33.84  1:14.61  1:56.84  2:40.44                                    
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:12.25  
       41.01  1:29.26  2:20.64  3:12.25                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:19.33    2:14.49  
       29.85  1:03.25  1:39.15  2:14.49                                    
  2 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY-MA                2:16.99    2:14.99  
       29.95  1:04.26  1:39.79  2:14.99                                    
  3 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              2:14.68    2:15.82  
       29.85  1:04.07  1:40.17  2:15.82                                    
  4 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:16.81    2:16.21  
       31.40  1:06.40  1:41.84  2:16.21                                    
  5 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA-MA             2:17.11    2:16.37  
       29.53  1:03.30  1:39.02  2:16.37                                    
  6 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA              2:21.39    2:19.15  
       30.81  1:05.80  1:42.60  2:19.15                                    
  7 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              2:21.01    2:19.79  
       30.66  1:06.03  1:43.03  2:19.79                                    
  8 Murray, Lane A            14 PCAC-MA              2:33.27    2:25.06  
       30.33  1:06.39  1:46.09  2:25.06                                    
  9 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA                    NT    2:27.65  
       31.68  1:08.40  1:48.91  2:27.65                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:28.02  
       31.28  1:08.85  1:48.39  2:28.02                                    
  2 Wilson, Logan A           13 WA-MA                2:28.03    2:28.25  
       31.72  1:08.22  1:46.77  2:28.25                                    
  3 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:27.55    2:28.30  
       33.30  1:11.02  1:50.39  2:28.30                                    
  4 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:21.23    2:28.72  
       32.85  1:09.72  1:47.75  2:28.72                                    
  5 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:22.54    2:29.06  
       32.32  1:10.33  1:50.03  2:29.06                                    
  6 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD              2:28.85    2:32.03  
       33.69  1:13.80  1:52.83  2:32.03                                    
  7 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA               2:52.03    2:32.14  
       30.81  1:10.23  1:52.95  2:32.14                                    
  8 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               2:30.01    2:32.29  
       32.80  1:11.11  1:51.49  2:32.29                                    
  9 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              2:27.57    2:34.16  
       32.27  1:12.00  1:53.37  2:34.16                                    
 10 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:35.68  
       35.71  1:15.33  1:55.55  2:35.68                                    
 11 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA              2:31.10    2:37.03  
       33.92  1:13.34  1:54.49  2:37.03                                    
C - Division  
  1 McKenrick, Ally G         14 PAY-MA               2:58.24    2:42.79  
       34.84  1:16.01  2:42.79                                             
  2 Baker, Marissa E          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:41.48    2:43.15  
       36.46  1:18.37  2:02.02  2:43.15                                    
  3 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              2:50.71    2:45.45  
       32.95  1:12.57  1:57.73  2:45.45                                    
  4 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD              2:50.41    2:47.57  
       36.68  1:20.49  2:04.78  2:47.57                                    
  5 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:57.42  
       38.01  1:20.92  2:08.02  2:57.42                                    
  6 Pilcher, Becca C          13 BAAC-MD              3:20.39    2:57.43  
       39.28  1:22.41  2:09.05  2:57.43                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weeks, Zion A             14 SAKA-MA              2:02.08    2:03.21  
       28.15    59.35  1:30.85  2:03.21                                    
  2 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              2:11.99    2:06.88  
       28.05  1:00.35  1:34.01  2:06.88                                    
  3 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              2:06.60    2:07.36  
       27.94    59.18  1:32.19  2:07.36                                    
  4 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA-MA               2:09.55    2:08.91  
       28.57  1:01.04  1:34.38  2:08.91                                    
  5 Hinds, Ethan              14 TAC-NJ               2:10.80    2:10.05  
       29.87  1:02.94  1:36.44  2:10.05                                    
  6 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:17.31    2:10.49  
       29.63  1:02.36  1:36.42  2:10.49                                    
  7 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA               2:16.31    2:10.50  
       28.28  1:01.78  1:35.57  2:10.50                                    
  8 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC-MA              2:22.58    2:12.76  
       30.05  1:03.43  1:37.96  2:12.76                                    
  9 Hearn, Harry E            14 SAKA-MA              2:17.04    2:15.04  
       29.75  1:04.11  1:39.67  2:15.04                                    
 10 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              2:18.16    2:16.88  
       30.26  1:05.28  1:41.19  2:16.88                                    
 11 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              2:17.28    2:17.05  
       29.82  1:05.37  1:42.15  2:17.05                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              2:19.25    2:19.14  
       30.04  1:04.84  1:41.93  2:19.14                                    
  2 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              2:19.69    2:19.17  
       31.01  1:06.65  1:43.36  2:19.17                                    
  3 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:24.53    2:20.42  
       29.94  1:05.37  1:43.18  2:20.42                                    
  4 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              2:16.24    2:20.58  
       31.32  1:06.76  1:43.25  2:20.58                                    
  5 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              2:27.01    2:22.04  
       29.89  1:05.08  1:43.23  2:22.04                                    
  6 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:21.84    2:23.72  
       31.50  1:07.90  1:46.31  2:23.72                                    
  7 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              2:28.81    2:24.52  
       32.10  1:10.28  1:47.34  2:24.52                                    
  8 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:24.61  
       31.06  1:08.45  1:48.26  2:24.61                                    
  9 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              2:35.52    2:27.04  
       31.74  1:08.65  1:48.08  2:27.04                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                2:12.36    2:31.69  
       30.96  1:08.77  1:50.84  2:31.69                                    
  2 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:34.54    2:32.61  
       33.52  1:12.84  1:53.72  2:32.61                                    
  3 Jones IV, Master R        13 SAKA-MA              2:37.40    2:32.78  
       32.35  1:12.51  1:53.95  2:32.78                                    
  4 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              2:42.38    2:34.57  
       32.20  1:12.04  1:53.86  2:34.57                                    
  5 Becker, Eric T            14 RY-MA                     NT    2:36.64  
       32.76  1:10.94  1:53.93  2:36.64                                    
  6 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA              2:44.84    2:40.98  
       36.29  1:16.98  1:58.82  2:40.98                                    
  7 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 DYD-MA                    NT    2:43.69  
       35.10  1:15.63  2:00.60  2:43.69                                    
  8 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                     NT    2:43.83  
       34.59  1:15.80  2:00.12  2:43.83                                    
  9 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:54.66  
       36.59  1:23.07  2:10.45  2:54.66                                    
 10 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                2:49.87    2:54.68  
       37.93  1:22.05  2:09.04  2:54.68                                    
 11 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA              3:00.93    3:05.96  
       38.44  1:22.35  2:13.48  3:05.96                                    
 12 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:10.29  
       39.61  1:29.18  2:20.50  3:10.29                                    
 13 Kayabas, Sarp C           13 DYD-MA                    NT    3:13.14  
       41.09  1:30.08  2:22.89  3:13.14                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD                25.80      25.47  
  2 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  26.57      26.02  
  3 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA                27.65      26.91  
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 26.54      26.96  
  5 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                27.14      27.02  
  6 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 27.62      27.37  
  7 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                 27.90      27.44  
  8 Kulakowski, Olivia        12 ECCC-MA                27.88      27.53  
  9 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                  27.87      27.56  
 10 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                27.39      27.62  
 11 An, Michelle N            12 WA-MA                  27.77      27.63  
 12 Owens, Mary Kate          12 TWAC-MA                28.20      27.77  
 13 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 DYD-MA                 27.86      27.81  
 14 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 WA-MA                  27.89      27.82  
 15 Hofer, Natalie L          12 WA-MA                  27.08      27.86  
 15 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD                27.84      27.86  
 17 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA                28.07      27.88  
 18 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA                28.65      27.98  
 19 Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY-MA                 27.92      28.00  
 20 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 WA-MA                  27.61      28.03  
 21 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                  28.57      28.11  
 22 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD                27.71      28.17  
 23 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                27.74      28.22  
 24 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA                28.82      28.28  
 25 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD                28.15      28.45  
 26 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA                 28.35      28.60  
 27 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                28.97      28.78  
 28 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD                30.01      28.79  
 29 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA                28.52      28.83  
 30 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                27.78      28.85  
 31 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                29.03      29.10  
 32 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                 28.34      29.12  
 33 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA                28.66      29.24  
 33 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA                 29.18      29.24  
 35 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC-MA                28.84      29.38  
BB - Division  
  1 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                29.10      29.46  
  2 Vota, Catherine E         12 TAC-NJ                 29.59      29.54  
  3 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 30.68      29.59  
  4 Wille, Annie E            12 BAAC-MD                30.48      29.68  
  5 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                29.98      29.71  
  6 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA                 30.01      29.88  
  6 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA                30.10      29.88  
  8 Arthur, Mikayla A         11 RY-MA                  29.79      29.90  
  9 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                  29.10      29.93  
 10 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                29.40      30.08  
 11 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                 31.85      30.09  
 12 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 30.72      30.18  
 12 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                28.10      30.18  
 14 Youngblood, Hannah G      12 BAAC-MD                31.78      30.23  
 15 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY-MA                 29.39      30.28  
 16 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA                34.12      30.33  
 17 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA                31.23      30.44  
 18 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 UNPAY-MA                  NT      30.47  
 19 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC-MA                30.73      30.54  
 20 McKenna, Molly            12 TAC-NJ                 31.23      30.57  
 21 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 29.74      30.58  
 22 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                30.85      30.59  
 23 Stewart, Kerrighan E      12 WA-MA                  28.88      30.62  
 24 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 31.13      30.66  
 25 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD                31.39      30.67  
 26 Petrella, Kathleen R      11 TAC-NJ                 31.37      30.81  
 27 Wert, Kathryn D           12 BSC-MA                 33.26      30.94  
 28 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                30.44      31.21  
 29 Robinson, Maggie M        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    32.26      31.24  
 29 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA                 30.62      31.24  
 31 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA                31.16      31.40  
 32 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY-MA                 31.15      31.65  
 33 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                35.14      31.67  
C - Division  
  1 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    31.69      31.71  
  2 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                31.82      31.74  
  3 Walsh, Kelly A            11 WAVE-MA                34.29      31.86  
  4 Ways, Samantha F          11 BAAC-MD                34.68      31.88  
  5 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                32.58      32.14  
  6 O'Connor, Tilly L         12 TAC-NJ                 31.88      32.15  
  7 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                32.33      32.17  
  8 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                32.44      32.50  
  9 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA                33.12      32.79  
 10 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                32.90      32.80  
 11 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                34.75      32.86  
 12 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA                33.70      33.05  
 13 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                  31.92      33.07  
 14 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC-MA                43.41      33.42  
 15 Weiss, Katie C            11 GPAC-MA                33.63      33.67  
 16 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                36.52      33.79  
 16 Barclay, Olivia G         11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      33.79  
 18 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA                33.42      33.87  
 19 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                33.99      34.02  
 20 Lagares, Abigail G        11 TWAC-MA                34.17      34.07  
 21 Lipson, Caroline S        11 Pheasant Run-MA        42.15      34.33  
 22 Ford, Kathleen            11 DYD-MA                 37.30      34.37  
 23 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT      34.38  
 24 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                33.85      34.49  
 25 Wagner, Mary C            12 ECCC-MA                   NT      34.52  
 26 Benol, Amelia             11 TAC-NJ                 34.17      34.65  
 27 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                33.16      34.75  
 28 Driscoll, Natalie p       11 TWAC-MA                35.72      34.79  
 29 Smith, Maggie N           11 Pheasant Run-MA        37.46      34.84  
 30 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 UNSEA-MA               35.19      34.98  
 31 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                39.23      35.03  
 32 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                35.31      35.06  
 33 Spangler, Holland G       11 TWAC-MA                35.08      35.09  
 34 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA                36.08      35.10  
 35 Petrella, Zoe E           11 TAC-NJ                 36.27      35.12  
 35 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    33.52      35.12  
 37 Spindler, Jessie K        12 GPAC-MA                37.79      35.27  
 38 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    34.38      35.39  
 39 Kravitz-Yoffee, Mollie J  11 BAAC-MD                40.53      35.92  
 40 Mikes, Noa R              12 Pheasant Run-MA        37.62      35.93  
 41 Marvel, Natalie G         11 WA-MA                  34.30      36.58  
 42 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                38.35      36.83  
 43 Houck, Abby L             12 TWAC-MA                   NT      37.02  
 44 Ngo, Sam C                11 TAC-NJ                 36.39      37.18  
 45 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                36.47      37.20  
 46 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 38.66      37.34  
 47 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                38.15      37.93  
 48 Huber, Kalise M           11 BAAC-MD                   NT      38.00  
 49 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA                40.29      38.20  
 50 Smith, Katie A            12 ECCC-MA                   NT      38.25  
 51 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA                45.79      38.28  
 52 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                37.35      38.32  
 53 Marvel, Aimee L           11 WA-MA                  37.02      38.48  
 54 Stetser, Madeleine R      11 SEA-MA                 44.26      39.43  
 55 Koren, Chloe A            11 TWAC-MA                48.12      40.86  
 56 Pistilli, Kaylee          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.44  
 57 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA                48.86      49.73  
 58 Reed, Bella M             11 ECCC-MA              1:03.49      50.02  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Phan, Kaitlyn U           11 PAY-MA                 33.84         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                25.79      25.76  
  2 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA                 13.91      26.08  
  3 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 UNWA-MA                26.99      26.38  
  4 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 27.08      26.69  
  5 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      12 SAKA-MA                26.94      26.74  
  6 Ozer, Onur B              12 ORCA-MA                26.70      27.06  
  7 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA                26.97      27.26  
  8 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA                28.20      27.31  
  9 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD                27.99      27.42  
 10 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 28.24      27.76  
 11 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC-MA                29.27      27.77  
 12 Woerner, Davis C          12 PAY-MA                 28.62      28.00  
 13 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 28.61      28.12  
 14 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                28.75      28.13  
BB - Division  
  1 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA                28.21      28.46  
  2 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                29.50      29.06  
  3 McLellan, Matt            12 WA-MA                  29.08      29.24  
  4 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA                29.58      29.27  
  5 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA                29.08      29.42  
  6 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY-MA                  30.22      29.45  
  7 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 29.07      29.48  
  8 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 31.22      29.63  
  9 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                31.46      29.70  
  9 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                 30.37      29.70  
 11 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA                   NT      29.91  
 12 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                 29.95      30.01  
 13 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                 29.59      30.24  
 14 Neuman, Andrew C          11 SEA-MA                 30.83      30.37  
 15 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 30.48      30.43  
 16 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                32.37      30.48  
 17 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 30.54      30.64  
 18 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                32.00      30.68  
C - Division  
  1 Graham, Mitchell J        12 DYD-MA                 31.39      30.80  
  2 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA                29.31      30.83  
  3 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA-MA               31.02      31.04  
  4 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                31.41      31.47  
  5 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC-MA                31.02      31.48  
  6 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                30.30      31.83  
  7 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA                27.41      31.84  
  8 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA                31.65      31.90  
  9 Smith, Nick R             11 WAVE-MA                32.29      32.05  
 10 Nangle, Will A            12 WA-MA                     NT      32.07  
 11 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                33.69      32.31  
 12 Cleveland, Sean           11 TAC-NJ                 33.17      32.81  
 13 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC-MA                33.48      32.85  
 14 Olszyk, Zach A            12 BAAC-MD                36.09      33.07  
 14 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                33.35      33.07  
 16 Shin, Hunter D            12 BAAC-MD                32.38      33.12  
 17 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA                32.28      33.35  
 18 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                32.85      33.80  
 19 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                35.30      34.94  
 20 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA                37.14      35.13  
 21 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.29  
 22 Ludman, Nolan M           12 ECCC-MA                   NT      35.30  
 23 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                34.62      35.37  
 24 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA-MA               36.39      35.50  
 25 Matioukhin, Sasha V       11 TAC-NJ                 36.20      35.84  
 26 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA                 37.82      35.93  
 27 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      36.04  
 28 Cloud, Will T             11 TAC-NJ                 38.99      36.08  
 29 Isakov, Idan              12 ORCA-MA                36.60      36.12  
 30 McGinnis, Patrick W       11 Pheasant Run-MA        39.72      36.23  
 31 Turck, Chris A            12 WAVE-MA                   NT      36.26  
 32 Cloud, Max W              11 TAC-NJ                 38.08      36.31  
 33 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                  38.80      36.58  
 34 French, Liam S            11 BSC-MA                    NT      37.44  
 35 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA                 42.45      37.51  
 36 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                37.33      37.80  
 37 Bartel, Owen M            11 BAAC-MD                   NT      38.02  
 38 DiFilippo, Kyle A         11 BAAC-MD                   NT      38.61  
 39 Chernyhovsky, Alex        12 ORCA-MA                39.50      38.80  
 40 Johnston, Colby J         11 TAC-NJ                 45.01      39.29  
 41 Bardinas, Luke M          11 TAC-NJ                 39.70      39.64  
 42 Czechowski, Ryan S        12 WAVE-MA                   NT      40.01  
 43 Dappolone, Julian A       11 Pheasant Run-MA        45.75      40.17  
 44 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                   NT      40.45  
 45 Sumin, Anthony S          11 ORCA-MA                38.70      40.63  
 46 Wamsley, Corbyn S         11 UNPCA-MA               38.97      41.75  
 47 Vepkhadze, George L       11 ORCA-MA                43.23      44.01  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                24.96      25.01  
  2 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA-MA               24.33      25.16  
  3 Smith, Amber M            13 BAAC-MD                24.58      25.54  
  4 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA                 25.41      25.91  
  5 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                26.22      25.98  
  6 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA                 25.65      26.01  
  7 Shields, Emma L           14 WA-MA                  26.10      26.08  
  8 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                25.90      26.26  
  9 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA                 25.99      26.34  
 10 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA                26.58      26.40  
 11 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA                25.66      26.48  
 12 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA                 26.07      26.57  
 13 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA                 26.82      26.58  
 14 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 25.82      26.60  
 15 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA                27.44      26.62  
 16 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                  26.54      26.68  
 17 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA                25.12      26.69  
 18 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA                 26.62      26.73  
 18 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC-MA                26.14      26.73  
 20 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                26.74      26.75  
 21 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA                 25.59      26.79  
 22 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD                27.24      27.00  
 23 Cherrie, Emily            13 RY-MA                  26.14      27.03  
 24 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA                26.17      27.09  
 25 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA                 26.52      27.13  
 26 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY-MA                 27.12      27.31  
 27 Hare, Kassidy D           14 BAAC-MD                26.47      27.46  
 28 Scanlon, Colleen A        14 TAC-NJ                 26.95      27.47  
 29 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    28.40      27.48  
 30 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA                 27.20      27.50  
 31 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA                 26.87      27.71  
 32 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA                 28.35      27.72  
 33 Rizzi, Amelia E           13 TAC-NJ                 26.94      27.73  
 34 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY-MA                 27.25      27.81  
 34 Cleveland, Bridget K      14 TAC-NJ                 26.85      27.81  
 36 Valeriano, Morgan         13 RY-MA                  27.12      27.94  
 37 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA                 26.93      27.97  
 38 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    27.91      28.04  
 39 Chan, Hannah Z            14 BAAC-MD                28.06      28.13  
BB - Division  
  1 Atheras, Emily A          13 TAC-NJ                 27.88      28.33  
  2 Marsh, Amanda L           14 TWAC-MA                27.82      28.41  
  3 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                  28.54      28.42  
  4 Blair, Kaylee M           13 BAAC-MD                29.51      28.46  
  4 Gilmartin, Bella T        14 PAY-MA                 28.21      28.46  
  6 Baker, Marissa E          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    28.84      28.51  
  6 Novak, Victoria N         13 BAAC-MD                28.29      28.51  
  8 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY-MA                 28.19      28.58  
  9 Simms, Kami V             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    27.74      28.60  
 10 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA                29.66      28.61  
 11 Hardick, Clara E          14 RY-MA                  28.47      28.66  
 12 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY-MA                 27.37      28.68  
 13 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                28.28      28.79  
 14 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA                 28.16      28.83  
 15 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA                28.24      28.92  
 16 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA                 28.96      29.17  
 17 Stewart, Reaghan C        14 WA-MA                  28.31      29.19  
 17 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA                29.56      29.19  
 19 Kalinowski, Victoria O    13 BAAC-MD                28.82      29.25  
 20 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA                 28.14      29.39  
 21 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA                29.61      29.41  
 22 Nigrini, Maddy G          13 RY-MA                  28.61      29.45  
 23 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA                28.94      29.47  
 24 Schwartz, Caroline A      14 PAY-MA                 28.19      29.54  
 25 John, Grace L             14 BAAC-MD                29.50      29.61  
 26 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD                30.09      29.65  
 27 Eagle, Lauren M           13 TWAC-MA                31.09      29.69  
 28 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD                30.45      29.76  
 29 Maher, Kylie J            13 PAY-MA                 29.57      29.83  
 30 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA                29.67      29.85  
 31 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD                29.27      29.89  
 32 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA                29.14      30.01  
 33 Bogdan, Emma K            13 Pheasant Run-MA        30.77      30.36  
C - Division  
  1 Meachen, Claire S         13 PAY-MA                 29.07      30.59  
  2 Walsh, Shannon E          14 WAVE-MA                29.88      30.61  
  3 Mengel, Kiersten A        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    30.70      30.65  
  4 Small, Ashlynn R          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    29.97      30.88  
  5 Amsler, Kendall F         14 BAAC-MD                28.58      30.97  
  6 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA                30.45      31.05  
  7 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA                 30.92      31.22  
  8 Harth, Lauren A           13 PAY-MA                 29.73      31.27  
  9 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD                31.64      31.84  
 10 Leonard, Kathleen M       13 ECCC-MA                32.85      31.93  
 11 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA-MA                 32.31      31.99  
 12 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA                32.53      32.49  
 13 LaBruto, Lauren M         13 RY-MA                  32.24      32.50  
 14 Burke, Kelly J            13 Pheasant Run-MA        35.07      32.86  
 15 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA                33.77      32.94  
 16 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA                32.21      32.95  
 17 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA                34.79      33.11  
 18 Finkenauer, Lily B        13 ECCC-MA                   NT      33.33  
 19 Finnigan, Caroline J      13 TAC-NJ                 32.67      33.51  
 20 Casale, Sophie L          13 PCAC-MA                44.23      37.66  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA                28.67         DQ  
 -- Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA                28.40         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA                23.71      23.35  
  2 Weeks, Zion A             14 SAKA-MA                23.17      23.61  
  3 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA                23.41      23.64  
  4 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA                 24.06      23.83  
  5 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA                 24.68      23.87  
  6 Garbutt, Cole R           14 SEA-MA                 23.98      24.09  
  7 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD                25.29      24.14  
  8 Hinds, Ethan              14 TAC-NJ                 24.04      24.48  
  9 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                  23.77      24.49  
  9 Chance, Jalen M           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    24.74      24.49  
 11 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 24.33      24.72  
 12 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 23.41      24.85  
 13 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY-MA                 25.10      24.86  
 14 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA                24.90      24.97  
 15 Hearn, Harry E            14 SAKA-MA                25.06      25.02  
 16 Strieb, Sam               14 RY-MA                  25.18      25.05  
 17 Pasola, Matthew J         13 TAC-NJ                 25.25      25.20  
 18 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA                25.06      25.21  
 19 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA                 24.59      25.30  
 20 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC-MA                27.27      25.33  
 21 Peterson, Jackson         14 RY-MA                  26.92      25.48  
 22 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                25.69      25.64  
 23 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA                25.79      25.75  
 24 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                27.50      25.77  
 25 Reise, Tyler A            14 BAAC-MD                26.76      25.78  
 26 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA                26.04      25.92  
BB - Division  
  1 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                  26.39      26.03  
  1 Jones IV, Master R        13 SAKA-MA                25.96      26.03  
  3 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY-MA                  26.07      26.05  
  4 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA                 26.98      26.06  
  5 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA-MA                 25.33      26.09  
  6 Poole, Isaiah S           14 WAVE-MA                26.06      26.27  
  7 Becker, Eric T            14 RY-MA                  25.96      26.51  
  8 Seymour, Jayden W         14 RY-MA                  25.34      26.68  
  9 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA                 27.08      26.78  
 10 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA                 27.54      26.97  
 11 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                27.62      27.06  
 12 Youngblood, Mason L       14 BAAC-MD                26.67      27.40  
 13 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA                 27.77      27.45  
 14 DeHaven, Regan J          13 WA-MA                  27.94      27.63  
 15 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA                27.58      27.64  
 16 Phan, Dylan H             13 PAY-MA                 29.94      27.68  
 17 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 DYD-MA                 28.53      27.74  
 18 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                28.56      27.80  
 19 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA                28.33      27.88  
 20 Hoang, Nathan K           14 BAAC-MD                   NT      27.90  
 21 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC-MA                29.31      27.92  
 22 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA                 27.89      28.14  
C - Division  
  1 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA                28.07      28.38  
  2 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD                28.65      28.56  
  3 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                   NT      28.82  
  4 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA                28.50      28.86  
  5 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC-MA                29.54      29.15  
  6 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA                29.60      29.29  
  7 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA                 28.92      29.30  
  7 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD                30.15      29.30  
  9 Burke, Sean J             13 Pheasant Run-MA        37.23      29.47  
 10 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA                29.30      29.50  
 11 Sabine, Henry P           13 WA-MA                  29.37      29.65  
 12 Mulherin, Liam P          14 GPAC-MA                30.25      30.23  
 13 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA                33.77      30.26  
 14 Drover, Adam R            13 PAY-MA                 31.20      30.80  
 15 Morales, Brian A          13 SAKA-MA                28.90      31.52  
 16 Zietek, Matthew J         13 WAVE-MA                32.73      31.74  
 17 Marvel, Cameron R         14 WA-MA                  33.39      32.74  
 18 Mikes, Ben R              14 Pheasant Run-MA        33.28      32.83  
 19 Kayabas, Sarp C           13 DYD-MA                 33.31      33.50  
 20 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                35.31      34.30  
 21 Kravitz-Yoffee, Connor S  13 BAAC-MD                39.55      36.78  
 22 McEvoy, Colin P           13 TWAC-MA                   NT      37.57  
 23 Bailey, Zack C            13 BAAC-MD                37.66      39.00  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA             21:01.02   19:35.10  
       32.41  1:07.73  1:44.03  2:19.14  2:54.79  3:30.50  4:05.74  4:41.02
     5:16.30  5:51.27  6:26.06  7:00.53  7:35.27  8:10.65  8:45.93  9:21.07
     9:56.56 10:31.93 11:07.36 11:43.08 12:19.46 12:55.80 13:32.03 14:09.08
    14:45.63 15:21.93 15:58.50 16:35.42 17:11.66 17:48.37 18:24.48 19:00.86
    19:35.10
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA                    NT   19:39.86  
       31.96  1:08.86  1:45.48  2:22.96  3:00.06  3:37.85  4:15.13  4:52.28
     5:29.52  6:05.96  6:42.47  7:18.80  7:54.90  8:31.09  9:07.19  9:43.68
    10:19.62 10:55.62 11:31.23 12:06.66 12:41.57 13:15.99 13:50.37 14:25.20
    15:00.99 15:36.55 16:11.75 16:47.04 17:22.47 17:58.00 18:33.27 19:07.45
    19:39.86
  3 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA                    NT   19:44.25  
       31.39  1:07.64  1:44.66  2:21.59  2:58.11  3:35.01  4:12.08  4:48.51
     5:24.79  6:01.37  6:38.44  7:14.45  7:50.96  8:26.38  9:02.21  9:38.33
    10:14.51 10:50.81 11:27.24 12:03.31 12:39.05 13:14.60 13:50.60 14:26.71
    15:02.53 15:38.29 16:14.59 16:50.06 17:25.87 18:00.99 18:36.58 19:11.14
    19:44.25
  4 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 DYD-MA                    NT   19:54.02  
       30.91  1:06.67  1:42.25  2:18.20  2:54.20  3:30.79  4:06.98  4:43.67
     5:20.76  5:57.35  6:33.99  7:10.33  7:47.22  8:23.85  9:01.01  9:37.18
    10:14.22 10:51.00 11:27.82 12:05.00 12:40.47 13:15.61 13:51.77 14:28.26
    15:04.80 15:41.80 16:18.52 16:55.67 17:31.97 18:08.41 18:44.76 19:20.61
    19:54.02
  5 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                    NT   20:02.65  
       32.06  1:07.99  1:44.51  2:21.90  2:57.41  3:34.04  4:11.54  4:48.38
     5:26.14  6:02.48  6:38.79  7:15.38  7:52.71  8:29.77  9:06.64  9:43.26
    10:20.43 10:57.32 11:33.93 12:10.84 12:48.32 13:25.07 14:01.93 14:39.02
    15:15.91 15:52.60 16:29.38 17:06.20 17:42.39 18:18.57 18:54.73 19:30.05
    20:02.65
  6 Vota, Catherine E         12 TAC-NJ                    NT   20:24.87  
       32.95  1:09.89  1:46.71  2:23.60  3:00.51  3:37.44  4:14.49  4:51.98
     5:29.71  6:07.80  6:45.85  7:23.73  8:02.04  8:39.51  9:16.76  9:54.22
    10:32.11 11:09.92 11:47.10 12:24.83 13:02.39 13:39.58 14:17.07 14:54.06
    15:31.09 16:08.50 16:45.49 17:22.08 17:58.78 18:35.88 19:13.03 19:50.04
    20:24.87
  7 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA              20:39.62   20:28.48  
       31.41  1:07.01  1:43.82  2:20.78  2:57.81  3:35.03  4:12.34  4:49.24
     5:26.43  6:03.25  6:40.95  7:18.43  7:56.11  8:33.86  9:11.40  9:48.77
    10:26.33 11:04.22 11:41.43 12:19.10 12:57.19 13:35.24 14:13.28 14:51.08
    15:28.75 16:06.69 16:44.75 17:22.89 18:00.69 18:38.16 19:16.01 19:52.94
    20:28.48
  8 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA                   NT   20:32.33  
       32.76  1:09.56  1:47.55  2:25.98           3:42.54  4:20.70  4:58.78
                       6:52.36  7:29.54  8:07.76  8:44.71  9:23.18         
    10:37.97 11:14.27 11:51.22 12:28.31 13:06.01 13:43.93 14:21.53 14:59.60
    15:36.99 16:14.95 16:52.05 17:29.42 18:06.55 18:43.82 19:20.82 19:56.77
    20:32.33
  9 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                   NT   20:52.20  
       32.01  1:07.80  1:44.83  2:21.42  2:58.34  3:35.34  4:13.21  4:51.40
     5:29.57  6:08.12  6:47.06  7:24.93  8:03.94  8:41.85  9:19.54  9:57.68
    10:35.67 11:13.29 11:51.47 12:29.91 13:08.92 13:47.83 14:26.64 15:05.98
    15:44.68 16:23.40 17:02.45 17:41.15 18:20.45 19:00.15 19:38.52 20:16.42
    20:52.20
 10 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA                    NT   20:59.38  
       33.47  1:11.18  1:49.66  2:27.22  3:05.67  3:43.83  4:23.01  5:01.47
     5:40.38  6:18.61  6:57.22  7:35.45  8:14.01  8:52.30  9:29.96 10:08.84
    10:46.75 11:25.16 12:02.69 12:41.13 13:19.03 13:57.41 14:35.97 15:14.42
    15:53.52 16:31.32 17:09.46 17:48.22 18:27.10 19:05.96 19:44.55 20:22.31
    20:59.38
 11 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                    NT   21:14.64  
       32.50  1:08.77  1:46.03  2:23.48  3:01.23  3:39.54  4:17.81  4:55.51
     5:33.81  6:12.34  6:50.42  7:28.62  8:07.15  8:46.33  9:25.95 10:05.02
    10:42.93 11:21.80 12:00.78 12:40.09 13:19.88 13:59.43 14:38.98 15:18.58
    15:58.92 16:39.27 17:19.73 17:59.15 18:38.84 19:18.98 19:58.67 20:37.80
    21:14.64
 12 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                    NT   21:26.51  
       33.72  1:11.67  1:49.70  2:28.66  3:06.30  3:45.29  4:23.94  5:03.88
     5:43.03  6:21.14  7:00.71  7:39.46  8:18.68  8:57.74  9:37.50 10:17.23
    10:56.13 11:34.92 12:15.07 12:54.44 13:33.45 14:13.11 14:52.98 15:32.05
    16:11.94 16:51.48 17:31.04 18:11.14 18:51.27 19:30.46 20:09.79 20:49.20
    21:26.51
BB - Division  
  1 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA                   NT   21:27.19  
       34.37  1:12.44  1:51.83  2:30.01  3:09.20  3:48.78  4:28.33  5:07.46
     5:46.28  6:25.12  7:04.55  7:43.68  8:22.67  9:02.08  9:41.53 10:20.72
    11:00.82 11:40.20 12:19.92 12:58.46 13:37.86 14:17.94 14:57.11 15:37.28
    16:16.49 16:55.82 17:35.05 18:14.55 18:53.57 19:32.60 20:11.76 20:49.85
    21:27.19
  2 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                    NT   21:33.87  
       32.54  1:09.96  1:48.45  2:26.68  3:05.49  3:44.60  4:24.00  5:02.80
     5:42.21  6:21.19  7:00.43  7:39.62  8:19.69  8:59.12  9:38.23 10:18.38
    10:58.42 11:38.17 12:19.02 12:59.46 13:40.45 14:19.86 15:00.05 15:39.55
    16:19.70 16:59.41 17:39.54 18:20.03 19:00.71 19:40.41 20:18.97 20:57.38
    21:33.87
  3 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA                    NT   21:46.75  
       34.19  1:13.24  1:51.21  2:30.09  3:09.87  3:49.47  4:28.94  5:09.55
     5:49.40  6:29.11  7:08.91  7:48.62  8:28.69  9:08.14  9:48.44 10:28.68
    11:09.40 11:49.77 12:29.67 13:10.13 13:50.13 14:29.67 15:09.90 15:50.00
    16:30.42 17:10.57 17:50.79 18:30.89 19:10.70 19:50.14 20:28.80 21:07.68
    21:46.75
  4 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA                    NT   21:49.53  
       35.32  1:14.40  1:54.25  2:34.42  3:14.61  3:54.46  4:34.54  5:14.96
     5:54.99  6:34.94  7:15.61  7:55.08  8:35.88  9:16.21  9:56.56 10:36.36
    11:15.84 11:55.40 12:36.77 13:16.31 13:55.88 14:35.64 15:16.45 15:57.21
    16:38.05 17:18.65 17:58.50 18:38.93 19:18.19 19:58.05 20:37.64 21:15.21
    21:49.53
  5 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                   NT   21:58.78  
       34.97  1:13.37  1:52.01  2:30.82  3:10.68  3:51.34  4:31.07  5:10.91
     5:50.55  6:30.70  7:09.37  7:50.23  8:30.01  9:09.81  9:50.46 10:31.53
    11:12.68 11:53.39 12:33.64 13:13.87 13:54.97 14:34.49 15:14.15 15:53.80
    16:33.95 17:15.20 17:55.99 18:37.51 19:18.55 19:59.26 20:39.55 21:20.34
    21:58.78
  6 Shanks, Noel V            12 SPRC-MD                   NT   22:12.51  
       34.10  1:12.06  1:51.63  2:31.32  3:12.02  3:51.91  4:32.87  5:12.52
     5:53.00  6:34.43  7:15.47  7:55.94  8:36.64  9:17.99  9:59.45 10:40.55
    11:22.11 12:02.99 12:43.94 13:25.27 14:06.17 14:47.86 15:29.51 16:11.36
    16:53.04 17:33.85 18:14.46 18:55.03 19:35.53 20:15.35 20:55.38 21:35.43
    22:12.51
  7 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA                   NT   22:13.09  
       34.28  1:12.72  1:52.31  2:32.36  3:13.03  3:54.18  4:34.62  5:15.28
     5:56.78  6:37.18  7:17.61  7:57.98  8:38.72  9:19.09  9:59.71 10:40.39
    11:20.90 12:01.66 12:42.08 13:23.12 14:03.58 14:44.85 15:25.28 16:06.86
    16:47.44 17:28.68 18:09.79 18:50.72 19:31.63 20:12.89 20:53.57 21:34.39
    22:13.09
C - Division  
  1 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA                    NT   23:54.42  
       36.16  1:17.29  1:59.83  2:42.24  3:26.14  4:06.34  4:50.34  5:33.57
     6:18.17  7:02.50  7:46.24  8:28.32  9:57.23 10:40.51 12:08.49 13:36.91
                                                 15:49.34                  
    18:02.39 18:46.73 19:31.90                   21:46.00          23:13.38
    23:54.42
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA              17:27.46   17:59.71  
       29.53  1:01.46  1:33.86  2:06.66  2:38.94  3:11.60  3:44.32  4:16.90
     4:49.39  5:22.06  5:54.68  6:27.40  7:00.04  7:32.76  8:05.43  8:38.33
     9:11.32  9:44.55 10:17.58 10:50.86 11:24.17 11:56.94 12:29.95 13:03.03
    13:36.58 14:09.77 14:42.71 15:15.73 15:49.10 16:22.14 16:55.44 17:27.87
    17:59.71
  2 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY-MA                     NT   18:22.71  
       30.09  1:03.02  1:36.26  2:09.97  2:43.69  3:17.52  3:51.13  4:25.01
     4:58.61  5:32.52  6:06.33  6:40.00  7:13.70  7:47.34  8:20.94  8:54.50
     9:28.14 10:01.80 10:35.44 11:08.86 11:42.30 12:15.90 12:49.46 13:22.93
    13:56.48 14:30.02 15:03.59 15:37.46 16:10.88 16:44.19 17:17.65 17:50.64
    18:22.71
  3 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD                   NT   18:23.28  
       29.05  1:01.98  1:35.82  2:08.94  2:42.91  3:16.79  3:51.11  4:25.12
     4:58.93  6:07.74  7:15.57  7:49.93  8:23.46  8:57.26  9:31.03 10:04.52
    10:38.34                   11:12.05 11:45.91 12:19.32 12:53.38 13:27.17
    14:00.85 14:34.69 15:08.10 15:41.51 16:14.68 16:47.20 17:19.98 17:52.34
    18:23.28
  4 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA             18:26.13   18:27.68  
       29.91  1:01.80  1:34.31  2:07.19  2:40.18  3:13.57  3:46.97  4:20.41
     4:53.79  5:27.57  6:01.29  6:35.16  7:08.84  7:42.84  8:17.07  8:51.33
     9:25.45  9:59.45 10:33.69 11:07.64 11:41.58 12:15.43 12:49.32 13:23.35
    13:57.37 14:31.32 15:05.32 15:39.16 16:13.44 16:47.30 17:21.21 17:54.76
    18:27.68
  5 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA             18:11.79   18:38.68  
       30.32  1:02.89  1:35.96  2:09.53  2:43.39  3:17.22  3:51.14  4:25.53
     4:59.81  5:33.80  6:07.40  6:41.41  7:15.08  7:48.95  8:22.67  8:56.60
     9:30.72 10:04.88 10:39.11 11:13.23 11:47.72 12:22.15 12:56.65 13:30.93
    14:05.42 14:39.88 15:14.51 15:48.83 16:22.83 16:57.19 17:31.68 18:05.72
    18:38.68
  6 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA              18:40.08   18:48.17  
       29.71  1:02.92  1:35.32  2:08.26  2:41.33  3:14.91  3:48.46  4:22.65
     4:57.04  5:31.68  6:06.02  6:40.96  7:15.27  7:49.79  8:24.13  8:58.44
     9:32.97 10:07.27 10:42.22 11:16.61 11:51.93 12:27.01 13:01.81 13:36.72
    14:11.18 14:46.27 15:21.39 15:56.46 16:31.79 17:05.79 17:40.62 18:15.33
    18:48.17
  7 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA             19:29.09   19:07.36  
       30.69  1:04.83  1:39.23  2:14.08  2:49.46  3:24.45  3:59.55  4:34.44
     5:09.70  5:44.61  6:19.51  6:54.58  7:29.73  8:04.48  8:39.38  9:14.84
     9:49.91 10:25.01 11:00.08 11:34.70 12:09.84 12:44.72 13:19.93 13:54.85
    14:29.38 15:04.12 15:38.76 16:13.48 16:48.35 17:23.04 17:58.26 18:33.50
    19:07.36
  8 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA             20:21.86   19:14.89  
       31.76  1:06.70  1:41.83  2:16.80  2:52.12  3:27.90  4:03.76  4:39.28
     5:14.54  5:49.80  6:25.05  7:00.39  7:35.43  8:10.56  8:46.22  9:21.14
     9:56.29 10:31.37 11:06.41 11:41.59 12:16.73 12:51.56 13:26.93 14:01.84
    14:37.08 15:12.27 15:47.15 16:22.50 16:57.23 17:32.23 18:06.96 18:41.64
    19:14.89
  9 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA                    NT   19:49.14  
       32.18  1:08.00  1:43.97  2:20.71  2:57.09  3:33.24  4:09.58  4:46.09
     5:22.80  5:59.46  6:36.03  7:12.62  7:49.26  8:26.03  9:02.33  9:38.52
    10:14.91 10:51.37 11:27.41 12:03.38 12:39.52 13:15.73 13:51.91 14:27.93
    15:04.12 15:39.87 16:16.13 16:52.25 17:28.22 18:04.25 18:39.71 19:14.94
    19:49.14
 10 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY-MA                     NT   19:51.76  
       32.45  1:08.38  1:44.63  2:21.50  2:57.86  3:34.84  4:11.68  4:48.58
     5:25.42  6:02.34  6:38.98  7:15.72  7:52.14  8:28.77  9:05.73  9:42.17
    10:18.56 10:54.91 11:31.38 12:07.57 12:43.82 13:19.85 13:56.10 14:31.99
    15:08.60 15:44.31 16:20.16 16:55.60 17:30.89 18:06.52 18:42.14 19:17.47
    19:51.76
 11 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA                   NT   19:56.37  
       32.68  1:08.53  1:44.93  2:21.03  2:56.82  3:33.18  4:09.53  4:46.52
     5:22.80  5:58.84  6:35.43  7:11.99  7:48.53  8:25.12  9:01.24  9:37.78
    10:13.70 10:50.23 11:26.87 12:03.54 12:39.87 13:16.62 13:53.27 14:30.00
    15:06.32 15:42.55 16:18.84 16:55.26 17:31.50 18:08.00 18:45.05 19:21.32
    19:56.37
 12 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA             20:37.62   19:57.23  
       31.45  1:06.30  1:42.09  2:17.83  2:53.72  3:29.50  4:05.52  4:41.44
     5:16.94  5:52.61  6:28.99  7:05.43  7:42.25  8:19.08  8:55.65  9:32.03
    10:08.62 10:45.38 11:22.09 11:59.10 12:36.00 13:12.77 13:49.91 14:26.60
    15:03.47 15:40.25 16:17.10 16:54.01 17:31.06 18:08.28 18:45.35 19:22.08
    19:57.23
 13 Shanks, Amy R             14 SPRC-MD             21:49.21   20:08.56  
       33.26  1:09.83  1:46.65  2:23.16  3:00.00  3:36.64  4:12.97  4:49.72
     5:26.34  6:03.18  6:40.27  7:17.23  7:54.05  8:30.88  9:07.62  9:44.63
    10:21.73 10:58.52 11:35.35 12:11.91 12:48.64 13:25.33 14:02.19 14:38.51
    15:15.20 15:52.09 16:28.91 17:06.12 17:42.66 18:19.40 18:56.50 19:33.40
    20:08.56
BB - Division  
  1 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA              20:37.02   20:16.38  
       31.63  1:06.49  1:42.07  2:17.99  2:54.19  3:30.63  4:06.98  4:43.84
     5:20.69  5:57.81  6:34.69  7:11.22  7:48.91  8:26.57  9:03.45  9:40.56
    10:17.77 10:55.20 11:32.46 12:09.96 12:47.67 13:25.00 14:02.24 14:40.14
    15:17.55 15:54.96 16:32.89 17:10.87 17:48.74 18:26.26 19:03.18 19:41.01
    20:16.38
  2 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       14 TAC-NJ              25:25.15   20:26.27  
       32.17  1:08.29  1:44.90  2:21.71  2:58.62  3:35.87  4:13.18  4:50.77
     5:27.82  6:05.29  6:42.61  7:20.08  7:57.41  8:35.03  9:12.46  9:49.92
    10:27.15 11:04.26 11:41.80 12:19.40 12:57.05 13:34.67 14:11.69 14:48.96
    15:26.59 16:04.06 16:41.86 17:19.50 17:57.32 18:35.08 19:12.88 19:49.88
    20:26.27
  3 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA                   NT   20:32.92  
       33.86  1:10.64  1:47.74  2:24.38  3:01.75  3:39.23  4:16.48  4:54.51
     5:31.75  6:08.97  6:46.44  7:24.66  8:01.94  8:39.37  9:16.86  9:54.42
    10:31.69 11:09.59 11:47.29 12:24.87 13:02.45 13:39.77 14:17.36 14:55.32
    15:32.84 16:10.51 16:48.53 17:26.33 18:04.03 18:42.02 19:19.53 19:56.73
    20:32.92
  4 Kiser, Relena E           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA 20:17.61   21:02.04  
       33.22  1:09.54  1:47.64  2:25.18  3:03.23  3:41.95  4:20.01  4:58.17
     5:36.10  6:14.42  6:53.12  7:31.82  8:10.77  8:49.33  9:27.48 10:06.14
    10:44.68 11:23.65 12:03.11 12:42.23 13:20.72 14:00.18 14:39.40 15:17.90
    15:56.91 16:36.27 17:15.90 17:55.54 18:34.01 19:11.53 19:49.61 20:26.63
    21:02.04
  5 Hardick, Clara E          14 RY-MA                     NT   21:03.51  
       33.23  1:10.30  1:47.88  2:26.49  3:04.86  3:42.77  4:21.06  4:59.58
     5:37.99  6:16.55  6:54.75  7:32.95  8:12.04  8:51.19  9:29.25 10:08.22
    10:47.14 11:25.19 12:03.44 12:41.46 13:19.94 13:58.28 14:36.75 15:15.83
    15:55.33 16:34.50 17:13.43 17:52.69 18:31.77 19:10.70 19:49.71 20:27.82
    21:03.51
  6 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA                   NT   21:25.24  
       32.87  1:09.29  1:47.03  2:25.30  3:03.64  3:42.50  4:21.02  4:59.65
     5:38.80  6:18.01  6:56.77  7:36.49  8:15.36  8:54.71  9:34.78 10:13.84
             10:52.92 11:32.04 12:11.76 12:50.83 13:30.72 14:10.08 14:49.49
    15:29.39 16:08.60          18:06.91 18:46.23 19:25.58 21:25.24         
  7 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY-MA                    NT   21:40.22  
       34.47  1:12.27  1:50.55  2:29.35  3:08.50  3:47.44  4:26.88  5:06.13
     5:45.78  6:25.63  7:05.04  7:44.59  8:24.12  9:04.16  9:44.19 10:24.35
    11:05.13 11:46.27 12:26.70 13:07.19 13:47.71 14:28.70 15:09.50 15:50.23
    16:30.48 17:11.41 17:51.78 18:31.84 19:11.29 19:50.23 20:28.74 21:06.60
    21:40.22
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA              16:20.50   17:02.01  
       28.07    57.91  1:28.21  1:58.76  2:29.48  3:00.14  3:30.93  4:01.82
     4:32.77  5:03.64  5:34.38  6:05.32  6:36.34  7:07.28  7:38.37  8:09.59
     8:40.68  9:12.13  9:43.43 10:14.61 10:45.69 11:17.04 11:48.46 12:19.96
    12:51.45 13:23.13 13:54.69 14:26.00 14:57.34 15:28.92 16:00.66 16:31.74
    17:02.01
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA              17:59.97   17:52.91  
       29.35  1:00.54  1:32.02  2:04.13  2:36.24  3:08.39  3:40.12  4:12.65
     4:44.81  5:17.18  5:49.99  6:22.73  6:55.69  7:28.28  8:01.29  8:33.85
     9:06.83  9:39.77 10:12.59 10:45.43 11:18.34 11:51.35 12:24.38 12:57.28
    13:30.34 14:03.68 14:36.83 15:09.75 15:42.81 16:15.53 16:48.64 17:21.25
    17:52.91
  3 Foight, Maggie            16 RY-MA                     NT   18:49.53  
       30.75  1:04.53  1:38.46  2:13.01  2:47.60  3:22.42  3:56.90  4:31.87
     5:06.69  5:41.71  6:16.51  6:51.30  7:26.19  7:59.80  8:34.34  9:08.41
     9:42.27 10:16.23 10:50.94 11:25.38 11:59.58 12:33.91 13:08.74 13:43.32
    14:17.38 14:51.13 15:25.54 16:00.36 16:34.74 17:08.82 17:42.92 18:16.73
    18:49.53
  4 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA-MA                    NT   19:20.37  
       31.37  1:05.63  1:40.71  2:16.12  2:51.46  3:26.69  4:01.99  4:37.62
     5:13.33  5:48.82  6:24.49  6:59.78  7:35.61  8:10.84  8:46.34  9:21.42
     9:56.10 10:31.05 11:06.69 11:42.46 12:18.39 12:53.08 13:28.31 14:03.73
    14:39.40 15:14.40 15:49.63 16:25.41 17:00.96 17:36.28 18:11.48 18:46.71
    19:20.37
  5 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA              19:01.11   19:26.26  
       30.55  1:04.04  1:38.51  2:13.24  2:47.82  3:22.51  3:57.45  4:32.44
     5:07.31  5:42.40  6:17.24  6:52.40  7:27.61  8:03.49  8:38.95  9:14.39
     9:49.99 10:25.83 11:01.62 11:37.43 12:13.30 12:49.40 13:25.36 14:01.14
    14:37.28 15:13.47 15:49.62 16:25.76 17:02.33 17:38.44 18:14.39 18:50.68
    19:26.26
  6 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA                    NT   20:21.14  
       31.12  1:05.78  1:41.70  2:17.82  2:54.26  3:30.71  4:07.63  4:45.15
     5:21.76  5:59.67  6:37.71  7:15.74  7:53.16  8:31.01  9:08.16  9:45.88
    10:23.04 11:00.55 11:37.80 12:15.59 12:53.39 13:30.33 14:08.16 14:45.02
    15:22.96 16:01.30 16:39.37 17:16.46 17:54.08 18:30.88 19:08.20 19:46.04
    20:21.14
  7 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC-MA                   NT   20:44.21  
       30.69  1:04.54  1:39.76  2:15.49  2:51.81  3:28.41  4:05.22  4:42.23
     5:19.91  5:57.92  6:36.14  7:14.34  7:52.78  8:30.85  9:09.44  9:47.91
    10:26.09 11:04.12 11:42.53 12:20.60 12:59.38 13:37.04 14:15.59 14:54.26
    15:33.47 16:12.43 16:52.17 17:31.67 18:11.04 18:50.20 19:28.67 20:07.07
    20:44.21
  8 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA             19:57.53   20:47.92  
       32.09  1:07.37  1:43.99  2:21.78  2:58.60  3:36.68  4:13.91  4:50.98
     5:29.14  6:06.73  6:45.33  7:23.11  8:01.52  8:38.87  9:16.31  9:53.35
    10:30.26 11:08.82 11:47.78 12:26.50 13:04.18 13:43.32 14:22.36 15:01.75
    15:40.16 16:18.92 16:57.87 17:36.75 18:15.40 18:53.93 19:31.93 20:10.30
    20:47.92
  9 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA                    NT   21:50.48  
       34.06  1:12.89  1:53.22  2:33.07  3:13.53  3:53.70  4:34.23  5:14.47
     5:54.64  6:34.83  7:15.06  7:54.76  8:35.07  9:15.57  9:55.84 10:35.75
    11:15.57 11:55.31 12:34.71 13:15.09 13:54.65 14:35.15 15:15.55 15:56.33
    16:36.71 17:16.97 17:57.30 18:37.67 19:17.93 19:57.63 20:36.86 21:15.26
    21:50.48
 10 Oelrich, Ashlyn J         15 DYD-MA                    NT   22:12.76  
       34.25  1:12.77  1:51.26                    3:49.11  4:28.65  5:08.20
                       7:08.75           8:29.33  9:10.05 10:34.37         
             14:01.84                            14:43.55 15:25.28         
                      18:52.41          19:32.27 22:12.76                  
 
Event 26  Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA                   NT   16:14.28  
       26.31    55.30  1:24.63  1:54.06  2:23.58  2:53.23  3:23.02  3:52.50
     4:22.43  4:52.10  5:21.87  5:51.46  6:21.20  6:50.85  7:20.69  7:50.10
     8:19.85  8:49.45  9:18.94  9:48.68 10:18.66 10:48.23 11:18.16 11:47.82
    12:17.41 12:47.18 13:17.12 13:46.81 14:16.52 14:46.54 15:16.68 15:46.43
    16:14.28
  2 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA              16:21.25   16:27.06  
       26.49    54.72  1:23.47  1:52.56  2:21.74  2:50.89  3:20.07  3:49.17
     4:18.43  4:47.67  5:16.93  5:46.27  6:15.73  6:45.28  7:14.80  7:44.56
     8:14.52  8:44.59  9:14.62  9:44.86 10:15.07 10:45.48 11:16.17 11:46.91
    12:17.98 12:49.05 13:20.23 13:51.44 14:22.70 14:53.96 15:25.35 15:56.39
    16:27.06
  3 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD             17:47.56   16:32.00  
       26.16    55.04  1:24.19  1:53.67  2:23.16  2:52.39  3:21.49  3:51.72
     4:21.76  4:51.33  5:22.14  5:51.98  6:22.59  6:52.81  7:23.33  7:53.44
     8:24.39  8:55.20  9:25.87  9:56.42 10:27.29 10:58.27 11:29.39 11:59.18
    12:29.62 12:59.99 13:30.37 14:01.53 14:32.60 15:02.91 15:31.67 16:02.83
    16:32.00
  4 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA             17:07.04   16:43.63  
       27.23    56.42  1:26.42  1:56.64  2:26.92  2:57.15  3:27.47  3:57.81
     4:28.53  4:59.36  5:30.17  6:00.95  6:31.94  7:02.86  7:33.64  8:03.45
     8:33.99  9:05.02  9:35.91 10:06.37 10:37.24 11:08.02 11:38.81 12:09.43
    12:40.35 13:11.13 13:41.92 14:12.63 14:43.48 15:13.95 15:44.50 16:14.64
    16:43.63
  5 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA              16:04.61   16:44.09  
       26.00    54.19  1:22.72  1:51.77  2:20.81  2:50.17  3:19.86  3:49.38
     4:19.26  4:49.37  5:19.53  5:49.46  6:19.88  6:50.48  7:21.17  7:51.96
     8:22.99  8:53.88  9:25.32  9:56.26 10:27.19 10:58.54 11:30.30 12:01.52
    12:33.26 13:04.50 13:36.16 14:07.95 14:39.03 15:10.86 15:42.06 16:13.61
    16:44.09
  6 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA             17:07.05   16:46.82  
       27.22    56.84  1:26.61  1:56.44  2:26.19  2:56.55  3:26.52  3:56.46
     4:26.87  4:57.21  5:27.94  5:58.44  6:28.94  6:59.74  7:30.56  8:01.16
     8:31.96  9:02.79  9:33.49 10:04.55 10:35.43 11:06.31 11:37.29 12:08.10
    12:39.14 13:10.79 13:41.74 14:12.68 14:44.14 15:15.47 15:45.62 16:16.36
    16:46.82
  7 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA             16:51.05   16:49.07  
       27.44    56.87  1:26.94  1:57.26  2:27.38  2:57.52  3:27.92  3:58.43
     4:28.98  4:59.66  5:30.36  6:00.98  6:31.78  7:02.68  7:33.45  8:04.31
     8:35.23  9:06.08  9:37.20 10:08.16 10:39.03 11:10.08 11:40.96 12:12.09
    12:43.22 13:14.30 13:45.33 14:16.43 14:47.52 15:18.27 15:49.12 16:19.63
    16:49.07
  8 Weeks, Zion A             14 SAKA-MA             17:33.30   16:55.47  
       27.29    57.12  1:26.90  1:57.27  2:27.68  2:58.52  3:29.11  3:59.87
     4:30.68  5:01.71  5:32.86  6:04.02  6:35.28  7:06.46  7:37.64  8:08.69
     8:39.75  9:10.91  9:42.07 10:13.26 10:44.76 11:15.87 11:46.92 12:18.00
    12:49.25 13:20.38 13:51.94 14:22.83 14:53.74 15:24.56 15:55.33 16:25.95
    16:55.47
  9 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA             17:42.24   17:17.14  
       28.38    59.01  1:30.57  2:02.25  2:33.84  3:05.29  3:36.79  4:08.43
     4:40.39  5:11.80  5:43.23  6:14.85  6:46.57  7:18.21  7:49.82  8:21.15
     8:52.75  9:24.68  9:56.08 10:27.63 10:59.31 11:31.21 12:02.93 12:34.50
    13:06.18 13:38.01 14:09.26 14:40.97 15:12.34 15:43.97 16:15.52 16:47.01
    17:17.14
 10 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA                    NT   17:18.70  
       25.77    54.85  1:25.13  1:55.62  2:26.34  2:57.68  3:29.14  4:00.85
     4:31.61  5:03.02  5:34.65  6:06.09  6:37.88  7:10.16  7:41.64  8:13.74
     8:45.85  9:17.70  9:50.18 10:21.92 10:54.66 11:26.97 11:59.39 12:31.53
    13:04.33 13:36.93 14:08.86 14:40.74 15:13.72 15:45.66 16:17.74 16:49.02
    17:18.70
 11 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA                   NT   17:24.00  
       26.56    56.60  1:27.28  1:58.75  2:30.10  3:01.76  3:33.50  4:05.42
     4:37.31  5:09.26  5:41.00  6:12.83  6:44.66  7:17.06  7:49.43  8:21.56
     8:53.56  9:25.77  9:58.05 10:30.14 11:02.31 11:34.27 12:06.24 12:38.53
    13:11.00 13:42.79 14:14.81 14:47.00 15:19.22 15:51.40 16:23.30 16:54.08
    17:24.00
 12 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA             18:15.75   17:32.06  
       27.97    58.97  1:30.43  2:01.97  2:33.47  3:05.11  3:37.38  4:09.28
     4:41.15  5:13.01  5:44.93  6:16.96  6:49.14  7:21.27  7:53.25  8:25.06
     8:57.03  9:29.38 10:01.36 10:32.75 11:05.25 11:37.18 12:09.85 12:42.35
    13:14.24 13:46.46 14:19.11 14:51.65 15:24.41 15:56.93 16:29.20 17:01.53
    17:32.06
 13 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA             18:27.37   17:34.23  
       27.96    59.43  1:31.91  2:04.06  2:36.41  3:08.67  3:41.00  4:13.47
     4:45.87  5:17.92  5:49.81  6:22.25  6:54.17  7:25.65  7:57.47  8:29.66
     9:01.74  9:33.92 10:06.00 10:37.95 11:10.20 11:42.22 12:14.45 12:46.45
    13:18.61 13:51.05 14:22.84 14:55.46 15:27.56 15:59.82 16:31.98 17:03.88
    17:34.23
 14 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA             18:13.13   17:43.81  
       28.13    58.92  1:30.73  2:02.50  2:34.69  3:06.88  3:38.97  4:11.29
     4:43.90  5:16.62  5:49.52  6:21.79  6:54.50  7:27.46  8:00.42  8:32.91
     9:05.76  9:37.66 10:10.06 10:42.72 11:14.99 11:47.04 12:19.45 12:52.17
    13:25.02 13:57.68 14:30.09 15:02.41 15:34.68 16:07.77 16:40.15 17:12.48
    17:43.81
 15 Bertolatus, Brett C       17 TAC-NJ              17:07.42   17:52.87  
       27.80    58.42  1:29.84  2:01.78  2:33.77  3:05.65  3:37.79  4:09.75
     4:41.90  5:14.39  5:46.98  6:19.56  6:52.27  7:25.44  7:58.05  8:31.06
     9:04.08  9:36.92 10:09.73 10:42.90 11:16.15 11:49.52 12:22.61 12:55.94
    13:29.01 14:02.15 14:35.33 15:08.57 15:42.09 16:15.04 16:47.75 17:20.31
    17:52.87
 16 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA             18:22.30   17:58.63  
       28.70  1:00.45  1:33.06  2:07.04  2:39.93  3:12.73  3:45.09  4:18.29
     4:51.28  5:24.56  5:58.01  6:30.82  7:03.71  7:36.99  8:09.96  8:42.66
     9:15.52  9:48.83 10:21.25 10:54.16 11:26.82 11:59.26 12:32.39 13:04.99
    13:37.69 14:10.81 14:43.94 15:16.86 15:49.01 16:21.93 16:54.59 17:27.11
    17:58.63
 17 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD             18:36.44   18:02.99  
       27.52    57.62  1:29.18  2:00.81  2:32.68  3:04.76  3:36.38  4:08.38
     4:40.67  5:12.79  5:45.08  6:17.73  6:50.88  7:23.70  7:56.77  8:29.56
     9:02.69  9:35.81 10:09.33 10:42.27 11:15.85 11:49.36 12:23.22 12:56.77
    13:30.58 14:04.63 14:38.86 15:12.62 15:46.48 16:20.56 16:54.88 17:30.04
    18:02.99
 18 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD             18:52.21   18:14.78  
       27.80    59.37  1:31.66  2:04.45  2:37.16  3:09.37  3:42.63  4:16.03
     4:49.50  5:22.77  5:55.47  6:29.78  7:03.95  7:37.16  8:10.83  8:44.03
     9:17.90  9:52.31 10:26.31 11:00.54 11:34.44 12:08.66 12:42.31 13:15.90
    13:48.71 14:22.25 14:56.72 15:30.30 16:04.09 16:37.92 17:11.46 17:44.27
    18:14.78
 19 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA               19:05.53   18:21.93  
       28.54  1:00.22  1:32.72  2:05.37  2:38.42  3:11.53  3:44.09  4:17.01
     4:50.50  5:24.12  5:57.82  6:31.36  7:05.30  7:39.13  8:13.31  8:46.96
     9:21.14  9:55.28 10:30.00 11:03.63 11:38.04 12:12.58 12:46.07 13:20.14
    13:53.93 14:28.05 15:02.16 15:35.71 16:09.60 16:42.91 17:16.76 17:49.90
    18:21.93
 20 Schwartz, Mitchell R      16 PAY-MA                    NT   18:23.77  
       28.57  1:00.81  1:33.91  2:07.32  2:40.94  3:14.75  3:48.60  4:22.62
     4:56.30  5:31.12  6:05.13  6:39.41  7:13.72  7:48.01  8:22.12  8:56.46
     9:30.67 10:04.87 10:38.96 11:13.05 11:46.75 12:20.35 12:53.26 13:25.95
    13:59.16 14:32.48 15:05.51 15:38.97 16:12.42 16:45.61 17:19.08 17:52.27
    18:23.77
 21 Salvatore, Marco          17 TAC-NJ              17:45.23   18:23.90  
       26.79    57.46  1:29.46  2:01.75  2:34.24  3:07.13  3:40.15  4:13.96
     4:47.13  5:20.53  5:54.08  6:27.85  7:01.82  7:36.10  8:10.43  8:44.46
     9:18.53  9:51.66 10:26.24 11:00.78 11:35.50 12:09.49 12:43.58 13:18.39
    13:52.07 14:25.75 14:59.86 15:33.38 16:07.98 16:42.03 17:16.74 17:50.71
    18:23.90
 22 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA             20:19.40   18:27.04  
       29.18  1:02.38  1:35.64  2:09.26  2:42.88  3:16.68  3:50.81  4:24.94
     4:58.92  5:32.59  6:06.22  6:40.14  7:14.19  7:48.26  8:22.39  8:56.42
     9:30.56 10:04.48 10:38.82 11:12.10 11:46.48 12:19.82 12:53.74 13:27.23
    14:00.85 14:34.62 15:08.21 15:42.46 16:15.80 16:49.68 17:22.33 17:54.86
    18:27.04
 23 Hearn, Harry E            14 SAKA-MA             19:49.86   18:32.33  
       28.66  1:00.69  1:33.65  2:06.86  2:39.84  3:12.75  3:46.33  4:19.45
     4:52.78  5:26.48  6:00.31  6:34.10  7:08.38  7:42.93  8:16.53  8:50.73
     9:24.86  9:59.65 10:33.82 11:08.84 11:42.16 12:16.63 12:51.42 13:25.46
    14:00.01 14:34.45 15:08.72 15:42.69 16:17.01 16:51.30 17:25.38 17:59.36
    18:32.33
 24 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD             18:52.58   18:33.34  
       27.98    59.51  1:32.33  2:05.84  2:39.39  3:12.46  3:46.42  4:20.20
     4:54.14  5:28.39  6:02.57  6:37.33  7:11.85  7:46.18  8:20.75  8:55.16
     9:29.72 10:04.40 10:38.40 11:12.98 11:47.14 12:21.36 12:55.37 13:29.31
    14:03.23 14:37.07 15:11.41 15:45.44 16:19.47 16:53.46 17:27.91 18:01.13
    18:33.34
 25 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                    NT   18:34.38  
       29.52  1:02.34  1:35.75  2:09.22  2:43.33  3:16.98  3:51.13  4:25.13
     4:59.16  5:33.08  6:07.41  6:41.63  7:15.78  7:49.98  8:23.76  8:57.61
     9:31.86 10:05.77 10:39.87 11:13.77 11:47.59 12:21.74 12:55.74 13:29.88
    14:04.13 14:38.28 15:12.32 15:46.58 16:20.63 16:55.00 17:28.51 18:02.13
    18:34.38
 26 Peterson, Jackson         14 RY-MA                     NT   18:36.07  
       29.61  1:02.61  1:36.06  2:09.49  2:43.46  3:17.65  3:51.57  4:25.96
     5:00.14  5:33.85  6:07.73  6:42.11  7:16.80  7:50.84  8:24.61  8:58.49
     9:32.28 10:06.30 10:40.62 11:14.98 11:48.72 12:23.04 12:56.89 13:31.18
    14:05.40 14:40.48 15:15.03 15:49.56 16:23.33 16:57.58 17:31.38 18:04.45
    18:36.07
 27 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA                   NT   18:40.65  
       27.99  1:00.00  1:32.80  2:05.91  2:39.35  3:12.65  3:44.74  4:18.09
     4:52.11  5:26.46  6:00.25  6:34.38  7:08.74  7:43.17  8:17.52  8:51.56
     9:26.13 10:00.26 10:34.94 11:09.72 11:44.71 12:18.90 12:53.09 13:26.57
    14:01.22 14:36.52 15:11.68 15:46.67 16:21.95 16:57.48 17:32.24 18:06.97
    18:40.65
 28 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                   NT   18:48.95  
       28.04  1:00.42  1:33.90  2:08.11  2:42.08  3:16.39  3:50.99  4:25.39
     4:59.56  5:33.46  6:08.26  6:42.92  7:17.57  7:52.33  8:27.31  9:02.09
     9:37.10 10:11.80 10:46.46 11:21.10 11:56.13 12:30.73 13:05.89 13:40.82
    14:15.81 14:50.85 15:25.57 16:00.38 16:35.77 17:10.47 17:44.82 18:18.35
    18:48.95
 29 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA             21:00.51   18:56.85  
       30.79  1:05.21  1:39.14  2:13.17  2:47.23  3:21.65  3:55.85  4:30.17
     5:04.17  5:37.86  6:12.16  6:46.47  7:22.38  7:56.57  8:32.15  9:08.50
     9:44.74 10:21.44 10:57.12 11:33.45 12:08.49 12:43.60 13:18.92 13:53.62
    14:27.91 15:02.24 15:36.16 16:10.36 16:45.25 17:18.97 17:51.98 18:25.10
    18:56.85
 30 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                    NT   18:57.82  
       28.52  1:01.49  1:35.76  2:10.47  2:45.13  3:19.30  3:53.76  4:28.55
     5:03.17  5:37.71  6:12.60  6:47.05  7:21.54  7:56.16  8:30.93  9:05.53
     9:40.65 10:15.27 10:50.10 11:25.29 12:00.01 12:35.13 13:10.07 13:45.58
    14:20.48 14:55.71 15:30.85 16:05.66 16:40.63 17:15.75 17:50.42 18:24.56
    18:57.82
 31 Lukens, William C         18 TWAC-MA             18:41.89   18:58.23  
       29.34  1:02.44  1:36.70  2:10.92  2:45.49  3:20.79  3:55.24  4:29.57
     5:04.16  5:38.87  6:14.21  6:49.17  7:24.20  7:59.12  8:33.99  9:09.04
     9:44.43 10:19.45 10:54.04 11:29.03 12:04.32 12:39.06 13:14.66 13:49.72
    14:24.87 15:00.22 15:35.18 16:10.13 16:45.83 17:20.13 17:54.41 18:27.82
    18:58.23
 32 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA                    NT   19:03.08  
       30.01  1:04.54  1:39.53  2:14.15  2:48.17  3:22.79  3:57.46  4:32.01
     5:06.90  5:41.49  6:16.14  6:51.00  7:25.99  8:01.20  8:36.04  9:11.80
     9:46.64 10:22.19 10:57.34 11:31.74 12:06.62 12:41.53 13:16.66 13:51.53
    14:26.28 15:01.36 15:37.10 16:11.87 16:47.20 17:22.09 17:56.78 18:30.83
    19:03.08
 33 Cloud, Michael            17 TAC-NJ              18:20.47   19:10.41  
       28.15    59.84  1:33.44  2:06.91  2:40.92  3:14.99  3:49.71  4:24.89
     4:59.99  5:34.64  6:09.73  6:44.22  7:19.58  7:55.42  8:31.08  9:06.95
     9:43.01 10:18.64 10:54.55 11:29.66 12:05.20 12:41.22 13:17.66 13:53.76
    14:29.90 15:05.98 15:41.48 16:16.49 16:51.98 17:27.38 18:02.18 18:36.59
    19:10.41
 34 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA              19:42.35   19:22.65  
       30.25  1:04.91  1:39.70  2:14.50  2:49.34  3:24.63  4:00.25  4:35.73
     5:10.74  5:46.81  6:22.52  6:58.36  7:33.98  8:09.44  8:45.27  9:20.94
     9:56.21 10:32.11 11:08.30 11:43.48 12:18.89 12:55.05 13:31.23 14:06.71
    14:42.70 15:18.43 15:54.29 16:29.71 17:05.14 17:41.00 18:15.92 18:50.02
    19:22.65
 35 Ariel, Jacob D            16 TAC-NJ              19:29.17   19:29.72  
       28.72  1:00.89  1:34.15  2:08.12  2:42.62  3:17.19  3:52.59  4:27.96
     5:03.71  5:39.83  6:15.25  6:50.95  7:26.60  8:02.88  8:38.17  9:14.21
     9:50.32 10:27.20 11:03.95 11:40.42 12:17.22 12:53.34 13:29.38 14:05.93
    14:42.54 15:19.40 15:56.10 16:32.33 17:08.25 17:44.37 18:20.23 18:55.65
    19:29.72
 36 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA             20:31.40   19:31.91  
       30.47  1:05.35  1:40.61  2:15.47  2:50.75  3:25.88  4:00.82  4:36.37
     5:11.47  5:47.41  6:22.68  6:58.01  7:33.42  8:08.97  8:44.71  9:20.20
     9:56.04 10:31.73 11:07.83 11:43.70 12:19.67 12:55.39 13:31.65 14:07.84
    14:44.33 15:20.28 15:56.38 16:32.38 17:08.73 17:44.95 18:20.67 18:57.00
    19:31.91
 37 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA             20:00.39   19:33.08  
       31.04  1:06.43  1:37.96  2:17.52  2:53.37  3:29.93  4:05.60  4:41.73
     5:18.04  5:54.16  6:29.91  7:05.76  7:42.29  8:19.30  8:55.23  9:32.02
    10:07.26 10:42.78 11:18.34 11:53.92 12:29.80 13:05.06 13:40.96 14:17.02
    14:53.00 15:29.28 16:05.33 16:40.43 17:15.88 17:51.20 18:22.47 19:00.61
    19:33.08
 38 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY-MA                     NT   19:49.21  
       29.74  1:04.21  1:40.22  2:16.69  2:53.28  3:30.03  4:05.78  4:41.74
     5:18.00  5:54.77  6:31.65  7:08.58  7:45.59  8:23.02  8:59.69  9:36.20
    10:12.44 10:48.68 11:25.10 12:01.35 12:38.19 13:14.89 13:51.11 14:27.27
    15:04.17 15:40.79 16:17.10 16:53.50 17:29.93 18:05.97 18:41.18 19:16.00
    19:49.21
 39 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                   NT   19:53.86  
       30.35  1:04.63  1:40.13  2:15.92  2:51.57  3:27.76  4:03.67  4:40.16
     5:16.42  5:53.42  6:31.46  7:09.06  7:45.09  8:22.26  8:58.33  9:35.04
    10:11.20 10:48.14 11:25.46 12:02.27 12:38.98 13:15.66 13:52.68 14:29.44
    15:06.21 15:43.16 16:19.40 16:55.88 17:33.51 18:09.07 18:44.96 19:20.32
    19:53.86
 40 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                    NT   20:19.82  
       32.26  1:08.78  1:45.51  2:21.67  2:58.61  3:35.99  4:13.37  4:50.09
     5:27.65  6:04.97  6:41.28  7:18.93  7:55.99  8:33.83  9:10.96  9:48.33
    10:25.43 11:03.43 11:40.55 12:16.24 12:53.87 13:31.46 14:07.88 14:45.47
    15:23.07 16:00.00 16:37.53 17:14.92 17:52.82 18:30.40 19:07.96 19:44.79
    20:19.82
 41 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                    NT   20:31.63  
       30.86  1:07.06  1:43.37  2:20.52  2:57.85  3:34.52  4:11.06  4:48.44
     5:25.89  6:03.36  6:41.13  7:18.70  7:56.34  8:34.12  9:12.00  9:49.70
    10:27.12 11:04.63 11:42.23 12:20.14 12:58.50 13:36.77 14:14.96 14:52.98
    15:31.13 16:08.66 16:46.66 17:24.79 18:02.44 18:39.92 19:17.56 19:55.37
    20:31.63
 42 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 DYD-MA                    NT   20:33.37  
       33.35  1:10.11  1:46.67  2:24.45  3:01.64  3:39.16  4:16.83  4:54.32
     5:31.89  6:09.63  6:47.67  7:26.11  8:03.96  8:42.21  9:19.67  9:57.35
    10:35.83 11:13.62 11:49.92 12:27.98 13:05.40 13:43.30 14:21.16 14:59.82
    15:37.26 16:15.13 16:52.64 17:29.66 18:06.55 18:43.53 19:20.71 19:58.07
    20:33.37
 43 Tran, Brian D             11 MAR-MA                    NT   20:34.20  
       30.56  1:04.87  1:40.77  2:17.02  2:54.18  3:32.17  4:09.92  4:47.54
     5:25.46  6:03.47  6:41.66  7:20.33  7:57.58  8:35.28  9:14.45  9:51.67
    10:30.56 11:09.37 11:47.64 12:26.24 13:03.94 13:40.80 14:19.71 14:58.62
    15:37.36 16:15.55 16:53.01 17:30.35 18:07.92 18:44.43 19:21.32 19:59.56
    20:34.20
 44 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                    NT   20:41.43  
       30.99  1:08.06  1:45.23  2:23.13  3:00.69  3:38.10  4:16.51  4:54.38
     5:32.23  6:10.05  6:48.50  7:25.16  8:01.49  8:40.58  9:18.09  9:56.86
    10:35.56 11:13.71 11:52.25 12:30.63 13:08.35 13:46.58 14:25.22 15:01.67
    15:40.63 16:19.83 16:57.17 17:35.27 18:13.81 18:51.50 19:28.58 20:06.18
    20:41.43
 45 Prystash, Nathaniel       15 DYD-MA                    NT   20:53.49  
       29.92  1:05.92  1:42.87  2:20.61  2:58.37  3:36.43  4:14.55  4:52.31
     5:31.39  6:09.65  6:48.22  7:27.00  8:05.36  8:44.40  9:23.84 10:02.47
    10:41.96 11:21.16 12:00.44 12:40.24 13:16.71 13:54.98 14:33.83 15:12.90
    15:52.58 16:32.47 17:12.03 17:51.50 18:30.70 19:09.56 19:44.94 20:21.09
    20:53.49
 46 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA                    NT   21:05.47  
       32.67  1:08.81  1:46.22  2:24.10  3:02.20  3:40.68  4:18.56  4:56.80
     5:35.59  6:14.38  6:53.05  7:32.21  8:11.80  8:50.57  9:29.35 10:07.97
    10:47.10 11:26.74 12:05.71 12:44.87 13:23.39 14:02.21 14:42.02 15:20.79
    15:59.64 16:38.37 17:17.35 17:56.20 18:34.91 19:12.83 19:51.49 20:28.78
    21:05.47
 47 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA                   NT   21:10.97  
       32.19  1:08.30  1:46.44  2:23.38  3:01.06  3:38.78  4:17.21  4:55.78
     5:34.69  6:13.48  6:52.46  7:31.71  8:10.47  8:49.00  9:27.82 10:06.52
    10:45.20 11:24.11 12:03.99 12:42.31 13:21.88 14:00.47 14:39.68 15:20.57
    15:59.63 16:37.73 17:16.42 17:54.47 18:33.91 19:12.37 19:51.92 20:31.71
    21:10.97
 48 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA                    NT   21:11.88  
       32.58  1:10.14  1:49.09  2:27.65  3:06.69  3:45.89  4:24.56  5:03.67
     5:43.24  6:22.66  7:02.14  7:41.58  8:21.10  9:00.32  9:39.55 10:19.02
    10:58.73 11:38.35 12:16.84 12:55.27 13:34.74 14:13.80 14:51.58 15:28.97
    16:07.32 16:45.18 17:23.67 18:02.12 18:40.81 19:19.39 19:57.72 20:36.06
    21:11.88
 49 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA             21:31.39   21:20.23  
       32.50  1:09.42  1:47.60  2:24.58  3:02.58  3:40.85  4:19.22  4:57.99
     5:37.04  6:16.29  6:55.60  7:35.41  8:14.77  8:54.09  9:33.67 10:13.17
    10:53.06 11:32.26 12:11.57 12:51.75 13:31.26 14:10.66 14:50.05 15:29.80
    16:09.28 16:48.24 17:27.12 18:06.72 18:46.07 19:25.20 20:03.93 20:42.99
    21:20.23
 50 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                    NT   21:28.14  
       32.74  1:09.99  1:48.36  2:25.92  3:03.94  3:42.35  4:20.89  4:59.36
     5:38.40  6:17.48  6:55.76  7:34.74  8:14.06  8:53.66  9:33.23 10:12.48
    10:51.73 11:31.03 12:10.77 12:50.70 13:30.65 14:10.54 14:51.18 15:29.72
    16:09.47 16:49.81 17:30.10 18:10.01 18:50.77 19:30.97 20:10.37 20:50.73
    21:28.14
 51 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                    NT   21:35.61  
       32.96  1:10.41  1:49.30  2:28.16  3:06.69  3:46.63  4:24.92  5:04.20
     5:42.75  6:21.81  7:00.70  7:39.85  8:19.49  8:58.50  9:38.07 10:17.22
    10:57.03 11:37.16 12:17.32 12:57.78 13:37.61 14:16.36 14:57.17 15:37.17
    16:17.59 16:57.77 17:38.39 18:18.51 18:59.06 19:37.35 20:18.79 20:58.50
    21:35.61
 52 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA                   NT   22:05.73  
       32.83  1:10.99  1:50.75  2:29.65  3:08.88  3:48.86  4:28.90  5:09.57
     5:50.34  6:30.93  7:12.25  7:52.05  8:32.59  9:14.02  9:55.03 10:35.92
    11:17.33 11:57.96 12:38.95 13:19.88 13:59.93 14:40.29 15:20.79 16:01.04
    16:41.82 17:23.17 18:04.33 18:45.18 19:26.79 20:07.67 20:47.86 21:29.00
    22:05.73
 53 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA                    NT   22:07.43  
       33.16  1:10.51  1:49.67  2:29.91  3:10.04  3:50.32  4:31.00  5:12.00
     5:52.57  6:33.09  7:13.84  7:54.37  8:35.12  9:15.81  9:55.90 10:36.66
    11:17.82 11:58.83 12:39.81 13:21.06 14:01.88 14:42.43 15:23.97 16:04.87
    16:46.09 17:27.14 18:08.34 18:49.03 19:29.67 20:09.59 20:50.21 21:29.98
    22:07.43
 54 Graham, Mitchell J        12 DYD-MA                    NT   23:10.10  
       35.19  1:15.25  1:56.08  2:37.61  3:19.82  4:01.65  4:43.80  5:26.09
     6:08.87  6:50.50  7:31.49  8:13.74  8:56.71  9:39.82 10:23.17 11:05.75
    11:49.04 12:31.97 13:15.39 13:59.19 14:41.75 15:24.55 16:07.60 16:51.77
    17:34.65 18:17.70 18:59.54 19:42.87 20:26.50 21:09.87 21:52.11 22:33.61
    23:10.10
 55 Oswald, Zachary M         11 RAD-MA                    NT   23:20.42  
       33.24  1:12.14  1:53.11  2:34.55  3:15.93  3:59.06  4:41.89  5:24.82
     6:07.70  6:50.10  7:33.81  8:18.26  9:01.38  9:45.93 10:29.38 11:12.92
    11:56.03 12:39.45 13:23.44 14:08.22 14:52.80 15:37.35 16:20.45 17:04.69
    17:47.47 18:31.06 19:13.52 19:55.97 20:38.68 21:20.81 22:01.66 22:42.35
    23:20.42
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               1:51.11    1:54.73  
       26.61    55.47  1:25.16  1:54.73                                    
  2 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC-MA              1:55.83    1:56.89  
       27.43    56.90  1:26.88  1:56.89                                    
  3 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              1:58.26    1:57.62  
       27.36    57.35  1:27.87  1:57.62                                    
  4 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC-MA              1:53.54    1:57.78  
       26.91    56.61  1:27.51  1:57.78                                    
  5 Chompre, Ashley N         15 WA-MA                1:58.16    1:57.87  
       27.11    56.93  1:27.48  1:57.87                                    
  6 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 UNGPA-MA             2:05.85    1:58.00  
       27.60    56.97  1:27.47  1:58.00                                    
  7 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              1:59.69    1:58.10  
       27.64    57.81  1:28.36  1:58.10                                    
  8 Renshaw, Colleen M        16 UN-MA                1:56.58    1:58.28  
       27.32    57.30  1:27.83  1:58.28                                    
  9 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               1:50.64    1:58.37  
       27.42    57.41  1:27.93  1:58.37                                    
 10 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 PCAC-MA              1:57.66    1:59.00  
       23.41    53.55  1:59.00                                             
 11 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              1:56.87    1:59.05  
       27.83    57.66  1:28.10  1:59.05                                    
 12 Lowry, Melissa S          16 UNGPA-MA             1:56.88    1:59.13  
       28.00    58.50  1:28.94  1:59.13                                    
 13 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                1:56.53    1:59.30  
       27.38    57.76  1:28.71  1:59.30                                    
 14 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 PCAC-MA              1:56.37    2:00.70  
       28.98    59.19  1:29.99  2:00.70                                    
 15 Choi, Rebecca S           17 WA-MA                1:55.66    2:01.13  
       27.97    58.16  1:29.32  2:01.13                                    
 16 Foley, Sally E            15 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:01.33  
       27.38    58.29  1:29.79  2:01.33                                    
 17 Fronczak, Katherine       15 WA-MA                1:59.89    2:02.23  
       28.95  1:00.04  1:31.46  2:02.23                                    
 18 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC-MA              2:00.13    2:02.61  
 19 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA              2:03.48    2:02.79  
       28.67    59.84  1:31.65  2:02.79                                    
 20 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:58.12    2:02.94  
       28.34    59.95  1:31.61  2:02.94                                    
 21 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              1:58.66    2:03.31  
       28.42    59.66  1:31.71  2:03.31                                    
 22 Schmidt, Trinity R        15 UN-MA                2:01.31    2:03.61  
       29.79  1:01.55  1:33.25  2:03.61                                    
 23 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA-MA               2:03.23    2:04.05  
 24 Lupi, Giavanna A          16 UN-MA                1:59.30    2:04.59  
       28.49    59.93  1:32.51  2:04.59                                    
 25 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA               2:03.42    2:05.01  
        8.23  1:00.30  1:32.71  2:05.01                                    
 26 Mcsorley, Maddie L        16 PCAC-MA              2:01.29    2:05.10  
 27 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              2:01.84    2:05.11  
 28 Wasielevski, Caroline     16 RY-MA                1:59.52    2:05.12  
       27.61    59.35  2:05.12                                             
 29 Clarke, Olivia K          16 TAC-NJ               1:58.78    2:05.87  
       29.24  1:00.96  1:33.43  2:05.87                                    
 30 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              1:56.03    2:05.89  
       28.56  1:00.73  1:33.32  2:05.89                                    
 31 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                2:09.82    2:05.94  
       29.76  1:01.87  1:34.03  2:05.94                                    
 32 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:01.57    2:06.07  
 33 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA               2:14.88    2:06.12  
       29.35  1:00.69  1:33.26  2:06.12                                    
 34 Roling, Sophie E          17 PCAC-MA              2:06.12    2:06.42  
       29.46  1:01.19  1:33.55  2:06.42                                    
 35 Paul, Alaina R            15 TAC-NJ               2:07.84    2:06.98  
       29.96  1:02.23  1:35.25  2:06.98                                    
 36 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:08.11    2:07.02  
       29.50  1:02.02  1:34.92  2:07.02                                    
 37 Merke, Erin               16 PAY-MA               1:57.83    2:07.50  
       28.74  1:01.25  2:07.50                                             
 38 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA               2:06.54    2:07.57  
       28.42  1:00.14  1:33.95  2:07.57                                    
 39 Durrua, Megan B           15 TAC-NJ               2:08.53    2:07.77  
       29.29  1:01.48  1:34.77  2:07.77                                    
 40 Koczur, Erin M            15 WA-MA                2:07.55    2:07.82  
       29.30  1:02.12  1:35.49  2:07.82                                    
 41 McHugh, Camryn M          17 GPAC-MA              1:57.84    2:08.09  
       29.05  1:00.55  1:33.84  2:08.09                                    
 42 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA               2:12.98    2:08.63  
       29.37  1:01.74  1:35.24  2:08.63                                    
 43 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                2:10.58    2:09.01  
       28.89  1:01.87  1:35.83  2:09.01                                    
 44 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:14.99    2:09.22  
       29.11  1:01.82  1:35.77  2:09.22                                    
 45 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  17 SPRC-MD              2:15.30    2:09.49  
       29.98  1:03.31  1:37.67  2:09.49                                    
 46 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ               2:08.19    2:09.74  
       30.21  1:02.96  1:36.52  2:09.74                                    
 47 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:59.12    2:10.08  
       28.60  1:00.93  1:34.79  2:10.08                                    
 48 Merighi, Alaina E         15 UN-MA                2:12.22    2:10.25  
       29.68  1:02.59  1:36.59  2:10.25                                    
 49 Borenstein, Samantha J    15 TAC-NJ               2:13.34    2:10.55  
       29.78  1:02.63  1:36.29  2:10.55                                    
 50 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA               2:06.81    2:10.68  
       29.45  1:01.52  1:35.67  2:10.68                                    
 51 May, Alex E               16 DYD-MA               2:19.28    2:10.70  
       28.98  1:01.19  1:35.94  2:10.70                                    
 52 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN-MA                2:09.42    2:11.03  
       30.07  1:03.21  1:37.95  2:11.03                                    
 53 Bothwell, Amelia L        17 BAAC-MD              1:59.95    2:11.06  
       28.57  1:01.80  1:36.53  2:11.06                                    
 54 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA               2:18.60    2:11.16  
       29.19  1:01.86  1:37.06  2:11.16                                    
 55 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ               2:11.60    2:11.67  
       28.56  1:01.29  1:36.13  2:11.67                                    
 56 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                2:04.97    2:11.90  
       30.00  1:03.27  1:38.23  2:11.90                                    
 56 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY-MA                2:05.81    2:11.90  
       29.27  1:02.49  1:36.95  2:11.90                                    
 58 Steinmetz, Trinity R      16 TAC-NJ               2:13.87    2:12.60  
       29.84  1:03.36  1:38.07  2:12.60                                    
 59 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   15 PAY-MA               2:13.43    2:13.15  
       30.42  1:04.44  1:38.69  2:13.15                                    
 60 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              2:13.05    2:13.46  
       30.24  1:04.65  1:39.42  2:13.46                                    
 61 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA              2:06.74    2:13.59  
       30.55  1:04.07  1:39.03  2:13.59                                    
 62 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN-MA                2:10.18    2:13.60  
       30.91  1:04.61  1:39.21  2:13.60                                    
 63 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              2:12.81    2:13.63  
       29.73  1:03.15  1:38.52  2:13.63                                    
 64 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               2:13.86    2:14.74  
       30.35  1:04.29  1:39.64  2:14.74                                    
 65 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              2:10.48    2:14.83  
       30.22  1:05.30  1:40.84  2:14.83                                    
 66 Smith, Lily R             16 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:15.01  
       29.11  1:03.37  1:39.00  2:15.01                                    
 67 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:15.00    2:16.48  
       30.61  1:04.64  1:40.42  2:16.48                                    
 68 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:12.37    2:17.40  
       30.74  1:05.07  1:41.24  2:17.40                                    
 69 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              2:16.39    2:17.72  
       31.37  1:06.10  2:17.72                                             
 70 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD              2:15.95    2:18.78  
       30.88  1:06.10  1:42.63  2:18.78                                    
 71 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                2:22.24    2:19.05  
       32.58  1:08.19  1:44.41  2:19.05                                    
 72 O'Neil, Chelsie           16 UN-MA                     NT    2:19.89  
       30.40  1:04.51  1:41.91  2:19.89                                    
 73 Dayton, Samantha L        16 TWAC-MA              2:18.91    2:20.61  
       31.48  1:07.25  1:44.48  2:20.61                                    
 74 Oelrich, Ashlyn J         15 DYD-MA               2:24.50    2:20.69  
       31.99  1:07.02  1:44.49  2:20.69                                    
 75 Marchese, Jenna M         17 UN-MA                2:14.02    2:21.01  
       31.34  1:06.59  1:43.99  2:21.01                                    
 76 Miller, Lauren M          15 WA-MA                2:19.33    2:21.59  
       32.64  1:08.58  1:45.24  2:21.59                                    
 77 Figliolino, Margaret      15 UNTAC-NJ             2:20.12    2:23.29  
       32.30  1:08.62  1:45.70  2:23.29                                    
 78 Nelson, Sarah L           15 BAAC-MD              2:33.96    2:24.07  
       33.33  1:10.57  1:48.26  2:24.07                                    
 79 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY-MA               2:31.45    2:24.12  
       31.95  1:08.26  1:46.44  2:24.12                                    
 80 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA               2:19.66    2:24.71  
       31.14  1:07.79  1:46.29  2:24.71                                    
 81 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD              2:29.21    2:27.65  
       35.25  1:13.16  1:50.86  2:27.65                                    
 82 Smith, Lauren E           15 TWAC-MA              2:28.15    2:28.97  
       33.98  1:12.09  1:50.90  2:28.97                                    
 83 Claycomb, Julie A         15 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:40.99  
                33.72  2:40.99                                             
 84 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 SPRC-MD              2:42.38    2:41.98  
     1:18.83  1:59.22  2:41.98                                             
 85 Amato, Anna B             15 BAAC-MD              3:16.64    3:01.85  
       39.40  1:24.94  2:13.75  3:01.85                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD              1:44.72    1:44.86  
       23.84    50.11  1:17.41  1:44.86                                    
  2 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD              1:48.17    1:46.00  
       23.74    50.24  1:18.13  1:46.00                                    
  3 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD              1:45.83    1:47.51  
       24.81    51.53  1:19.44  1:47.51                                    
  4 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA              1:44.50    1:47.56  
       24.80    52.04  1:19.88  1:47.56                                    
  5 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:46.91    1:47.68  
       24.80    51.94  1:19.80  1:47.68                                    
  6 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:45.10    1:48.05  
       25.27    53.06  1:20.50  1:48.05                                    
  7 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              1:47.64    1:48.61  
       25.70    53.42  1:21.27  1:48.61                                    
  8 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA-MA               1:50.05    1:48.76  
       25.25    52.75  1:20.88  1:48.76                                    
  9 Franzone, Louie J         16 UNPAY-MA             1:44.44    1:48.79  
       24.54    52.44  1:20.69  1:48.79                                    
 10 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD              1:47.83    1:48.91  
       24.88    52.31  1:20.95  1:48.91                                    
 11 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               1:45.75    1:49.08  
       25.12    52.15  1:20.07  1:49.08                                    
 12 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      17 RY-MA                1:43.11    1:49.69  
       25.12    53.28  1:22.03  1:49.69                                    
 13 Buitron, Cruz C           16 WA-MA                1:44.91    1:49.77  
       25.25    52.70  1:20.75  1:49.77                                    
 14 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               1:46.03    1:49.89  
       25.77    53.74  1:21.85  1:49.89                                    
 15 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA               1:42.88    1:49.97  
       25.31    53.23  1:22.35  1:49.97                                    
 16 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC-MA              1:52.67    1:50.01  
       25.74    53.46  1:21.68  1:50.01                                    
 17 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              1:52.00    1:50.22  
       25.44    53.46  1:22.15  1:50.22                                    
 18 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC-MA              1:53.27    1:50.79  
       24.96    53.66  1:23.71  1:50.79                                    
 19 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC-MA              1:53.22    1:50.89  
       25.71    53.75  1:22.44  1:50.89                                    
 20 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC-MA              1:42.91    1:51.19  
       25.58    54.64  1:22.73  1:51.19                                    
 21 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              1:56.59    1:51.26  
       25.33    53.61  1:22.65  1:51.26                                    
 22 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              1:52.56    1:51.69  
       26.02    54.41  1:23.39  1:51.69                                    
 23 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC-MA              1:51.68    1:52.20  
       25.47    53.51  1:22.76  1:52.20                                    
 24 Hinds, Brenner P          16 TAC-NJ               1:54.39    1:52.46  
       25.50    53.96  1:23.11  1:52.46                                    
 25 Curran, Fran M            16 PAY-MA               1:48.27    1:52.89  
       25.83    53.66  1:23.44  1:52.89                                    
 26 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD              1:54.15    1:53.07  
       24.92    52.49  1:22.43  1:53.07                                    
 27 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA               1:55.55    1:53.31  
       25.70    53.79  1:23.56  1:53.31                                    
 28 DeSomma, DJ J             17 TAC-NJ               1:48.22    1:53.79  
       25.34    53.92  1:23.61  1:53.79                                    
 29 Sheppard, Dominick D      16 UN-MA                1:50.00    1:53.91  
       26.00    54.77  1:24.61  1:53.91                                    
 30 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               1:52.13    1:54.06  
       26.11    55.02  1:24.78  1:54.06                                    
 31 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               1:52.09    1:54.23  
       26.07    54.51  1:24.33  1:54.23                                    
 32 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD              1:57.25    1:54.25  
       26.63    56.40  1:25.36  1:54.25                                    
 33 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               1:47.41    1:54.48  
       26.04    54.45  1:24.33  1:54.48                                    
 34 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD              1:45.00    1:54.94  
       24.48    52.32  1:23.52  1:54.94                                    
 35 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD              1:53.29    1:55.03  
       26.23    55.65  1:25.56  1:55.03                                    
 36 Bertolatus, Brett C       17 TAC-NJ               1:50.91    1:55.12  
       26.47    54.97  1:24.80  1:55.12                                    
 37 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               1:53.09    1:55.28  
       15.12    55.24  1:25.08  1:55.28                                    
 38 Salvatore, Marco          17 TAC-NJ               1:51.14    1:55.39  
       25.71    54.85  1:25.15  1:55.39                                    
 39 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD              1:58.27    1:55.96  
       26.69    56.27  1:26.22  1:55.96                                    
 40 Salvatore, Vincent        17 TAC-NJ               1:53.33    1:56.12  
       26.39    55.87  1:26.18  1:56.12                                    
 41 Avagliano, AJ             15 WA-MA                1:50.25    1:56.39  
       26.13    55.78  1:26.37  1:56.39                                    
 42 Schwartz, Mitchell R      16 PAY-MA               1:55.26    1:56.63  
       26.56    56.06  1:26.80  1:56.63                                    
 43 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ               1:56.42    1:56.81  
       26.48    56.22  1:26.73  1:56.81                                    
 44 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               1:55.21    1:57.21  
       26.37    55.72  1:26.20  1:57.21                                    
 45 Hussin, Jack G            15 PAY-MA               1:52.38    1:57.25  
       26.59    55.82  1:26.83  1:57.25                                    
 46 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY-MA               1:52.13    1:57.34  
       26.02    55.25  1:25.97  1:57.34                                    
 47 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 UNPCA-MA             2:03.87    1:57.37  
       26.49    56.23  1:26.39  1:57.37                                    
 48 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                1:52.55    1:57.39  
       27.35    57.02  1:27.87  1:57.39                                    
 49 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY-MA               1:57.73    1:57.46  
       27.55    57.04  1:27.42  1:57.46                                    
 50 Bennett, Marc E           17 UN-MA                1:51.56    1:57.61  
       26.86    57.12  1:28.12  1:57.61                                    
 51 Lukens, William C         18 TWAC-MA              1:54.39    1:57.77  
       26.56    56.37  1:27.28  1:57.77                                    
 52 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD              2:00.05    1:57.85  
       26.70    56.55  1:27.64  1:57.85                                    
 53 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:57.65    1:57.96  
       26.87    57.05  1:27.68  1:57.96                                    
 54 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC-MA              1:51.69    1:58.02  
       26.73    56.74  1:27.57  1:58.02                                    
 55 Emerson, Scott H          17 GPAC-MA              1:47.08    1:58.06  
       26.72    56.25  1:26.91  1:58.06                                    
 56 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA              1:56.59    1:58.22  
       26.58    56.75  1:27.68  1:58.22                                    
 57 Turpin, Tyler A           16 GPAC-MA              1:56.10    1:58.60  
       27.08    56.66  1:27.52  1:58.60                                    
 58 Winkelman, Luke T         17 TAC-NJ               1:53.94    1:59.05  
       26.59    56.45  1:27.97  1:59.05                                    
 59 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY-MA               1:59.63    1:59.34  
       25.76    55.44  1:27.34  1:59.34                                    
 60 Dunca, Eugen              15 BAAC-MD              1:57.62    1:59.38  
       26.99    56.75  1:27.18  1:59.38                                    
 61 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA              1:55.77    1:59.80  
       26.68    56.45  1:27.68  1:59.80                                    
 62 Ruszala, Christian M      15 DYD-MA               1:59.13    1:59.84  
       26.79    57.77  1:28.85  1:59.84                                    
 63 Lyons, Brandon M          16 UN-MA                1:53.88    1:59.99  
       26.69    56.38  1:27.71  1:59.99                                    
 64 Baughman, Brendan K       15 UN-MA                2:08.74    2:00.19  
       27.54    58.00  1:29.67  2:00.19                                    
 65 Belkadi, Ameen H          15 WA-MA                1:59.99    2:00.41  
       27.03    57.45  1:29.44  2:00.41                                    
 66 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA              1:55.33    2:00.56  
       26.90    57.32  1:29.21  2:00.56                                    
 67 Abrahams, David H         16 BSC-MA               2:11.19    2:01.27  
       26.76    56.80  1:28.78  2:01.27                                    
 68 Bruns, Sean W             16 TAC-NJ               1:57.19    2:01.33  
       57.06  1:29.21  2:01.33                                             
 69 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              2:03.71    2:01.69  
       28.16    59.37  1:31.18  2:01.69                                    
 70 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA              2:00.72    2:02.11  
       26.86    58.18  1:31.65  2:02.11                                    
 71 Carroll, Michael A        16 SEA-MA               2:03.09    2:02.28  
       28.23    59.29  1:31.42  2:02.28                                    
 72 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA               2:19.58    2:03.41  
       26.95    58.19  1:30.85  2:03.41                                    
 73 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA              1:54.42    2:03.63  
       26.71    57.47  1:30.31  2:03.63                                    
 74 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               2:00.60    2:03.67  
       27.44    59.21  1:32.16  2:03.67                                    
 75 Thomas, Jack F            18 BSC-MA               2:15.79    2:04.07  
       27.65    58.10  1:30.58  2:04.07                                    
 76 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              2:04.92    2:04.78  
       28.29  1:00.04  1:32.93  2:04.78                                    
 77 Heinrichs, Andrew         16 TAC-NJ               2:04.43    2:05.46  
       28.09    59.98  1:32.63  2:05.46                                    
 78 Merighi, Daniel J         16 UN-MA                1:58.86    2:06.14  
       28.55  1:00.61  1:33.59  2:06.14                                    
 79 Quay, William R           15 TWAC-MA              2:05.63    2:06.78  
       27.54    59.11  1:33.87  2:06.78                                    
 80 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA               2:02.35    2:07.89  
       28.57  1:01.51  1:35.43  2:07.89                                    
 81 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:08.39  
       28.16  1:00.21  1:34.20  2:08.39                                    
 82 Prystash, Nathaniel       15 DYD-MA               2:09.47    2:09.40  
       27.67    59.79  1:34.66  2:09.40                                    
 83 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:10.01  
       28.96  1:01.00  1:35.16  2:10.01                                    
 84 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA              2:15.57    2:10.65  
       28.95  1:01.69  1:35.30  2:10.65                                    
 85 Fetter, Timothy J         15 TAC-NJ               2:09.77    2:11.05  
       29.87  1:03.00  1:37.25  2:11.05                                    
 86 Burton, Jimmy K           17 SPRC-MD              2:14.18    2:13.10  
       29.37  1:02.75  1:37.91  2:13.10                                    
 87 Clark, Sam W              16 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:13.47  
       29.57  1:03.43  1:38.77  2:13.47                                    
 88 Schoch, Riley N           16 GPAC-MA              2:16.31    2:14.46  
       30.17  1:40.23  2:14.46                                             
 89 Robinson, Patrick J       15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:15.66    2:15.55  
       31.64  1:05.97  1:41.25  2:15.55                                    
 90 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              2:19.40    2:18.89  
       30.98  1:05.95  1:42.56  2:18.89                                    
 91 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD              2:31.47    2:30.14  
       32.36  1:10.14  1:49.96  2:30.14                                    
 92 Phillips, Andre R         16 BAAC-MD              2:56.28    2:52.48  
                31.83  2:52.48                                             
 -- Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              1:59.89         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              1:04.57    1:01.92  
       28.91  1:01.92                                                      
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:13.65    1:04.42  
       30.62  1:04.42                                                      
  3 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               1:06.09    1:04.60  
       30.77  1:04.60                                                      
  4 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              1:06.32    1:06.18  
       31.76  1:06.18                                                      
  5 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              1:08.16    1:06.52  
       32.24  1:06.52                                                      
  6 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:09.67    1:07.18  
       31.76  1:07.18                                                      
  7 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              1:09.74    1:08.54  
       33.07  1:08.54                                                      
  8 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:10.88    1:08.78  
       32.50  1:08.78                                                      
  9 Bateman, Hannah E          9 TAC-NJ               1:10.79    1:09.30  
       32.43  1:09.30                                                      
 10 Figliolino, Elisabeth     10 UNTAC-NJ             1:08.55    1:09.53  
       34.12  1:09.53                                                      
 11 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:11.19    1:10.41  
       32.62  1:10.41                                                      
 12 Rhyshek, Jillian G        10 SAKA-MA              1:10.13    1:10.66  
       33.80  1:10.66                                                      
 13 Fox, Lauren K             10 UNSEA-MA             1:12.91    1:10.95  
       33.73  1:10.95                                                      
 14 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:13.79    1:10.97  
       33.13  1:10.97                                                      
 15 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:19.76    1:11.33  
       33.99  1:11.33                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA              1:15.20    1:11.55  
       33.36  1:11.55                                                      
  2 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA               1:15.98    1:12.16  
       33.54  1:12.16                                                      
  3 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:20.18    1:12.67  
       34.34  1:12.67                                                      
  4 Smith, Mia C              10 TAC-NJ               1:18.88    1:12.74  
       35.15  1:12.74                                                      
  5 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:11.64    1:13.23  
       35.25  1:13.23                                                      
  6 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA              1:16.44    1:13.46  
       33.79  1:13.46                                                      
  7 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD              1:17.37    1:13.61  
       34.76  1:13.61                                                      
  8 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA              1:19.89    1:13.83  
       35.47  1:13.83                                                      
  9 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA              1:18.59    1:13.93  
       34.35  1:13.93                                                      
 10 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                1:15.80    1:14.14  
       34.57  1:14.14                                                      
 11 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              1:21.38    1:14.35  
       35.37  1:14.35                                                      
 12 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA              1:20.21    1:14.71  
       34.19  1:14.71                                                      
 13 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:18.12    1:14.92  
       35.15  1:14.92                                                      
 14 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC-MA              1:18.11    1:15.33  
       35.07  1:15.33                                                      
 15 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:16.88    1:15.39  
       35.77  1:15.39                                                      
 16 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              1:24.66    1:15.85  
       34.76  1:15.85                                                      
 17 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:18.46    1:15.92  
 18 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA              1:19.59    1:15.96  
       35.15  1:15.96                                                      
 19 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 WA-MA                1:27.55    1:16.74  
       35.86  1:16.74                                                      
 20 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD              1:19.79    1:17.38  
       37.81  1:17.38                                                      
 21 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:21.23    1:17.56  
       36.44  1:17.56                                                      
 22 Smith, Trinity S           9 SAKA-MA              1:17.92    1:17.66  
       36.47  1:17.66                                                      
 23 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:18.18    1:18.04  
       35.68  1:18.04                                                      
 24 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA              1:30.43    1:18.45  
       35.33  1:18.45                                                      
 25 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:26.61    1:18.93  
       36.35  1:18.93                                                      
 26 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:28.86    1:19.29  
       36.51  1:19.29                                                      
 27 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD              1:31.81    1:20.05  
       37.14  1:20.05                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shuff, Willow E            9 ECCC-MA              1:40.71    1:21.78  
       38.62  1:21.78                                                      
  2 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:22.26  
       37.82  1:22.26                                                      
  3 Shields, Hayden E         10 WA-MA                1:22.06    1:22.29  
       39.77  1:22.29                                                      
  4 Brady, Fiona K            10 PCAC-MA              1:25.32    1:22.83  
       38.06  1:22.83                                                      
  5 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA               1:24.44    1:23.52  
  6 Clancy, Paige S            9 WA-MA                     NT    1:23.76  
       39.07  1:23.76                                                      
  7 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA              1:30.40    1:24.07  
       37.80  1:24.07                                                      
  8 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              1:27.01    1:24.83  
       39.92  1:24.83                                                      
  8 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              1:26.86    1:24.83  
       38.49  1:24.83                                                      
 10 Bird, Avery G              9 SEA-MA               1:29.72    1:25.35  
       40.05  1:25.35                                                      
 11 Evans, Bryn S             10 SEA-MA                    NT    1:26.57  
 12 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.59  
       37.32  1:26.59                                                      
 13 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC-MA              1:23.81    1:26.72  
       41.26  1:26.72                                                      
 14 Dorsi, Hope E              9 TAC-NJ               1:37.95    1:27.61  
       40.15  1:27.61                                                      
 15 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:28.71  
       41.40  1:28.71                                                      
 16 Torchia, Chiara M          9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:28.89  
       40.89  1:28.89                                                      
 17 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              1:34.64    1:29.20  
       41.72  1:29.20                                                      
 17 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.20  
       42.50  1:29.20                                                      
 19 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA              1:37.64    1:29.65  
       40.80  1:29.65                                                      
 20 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA              1:30.76    1:30.04  
 21 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA               1:30.84    1:30.39  
       42.48  1:30.39                                                      
 22 Morris, Eleanor J          9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:30.44  
       42.62  1:30.44                                                      
 23 Tufano, Sofia A            9 TWAC-MA              1:37.76    1:31.90  
       43.15  1:31.90                                                      
 24 Fiore, Autumn M           10 UN-MA                1:31.86    1:32.01  
       41.81  1:32.01                                                      
 25 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:32.19  
       42.14  1:32.19                                                      
 26 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:38.79    1:32.42  
       44.76  1:32.42                                                      
 27 Fleming, Reese J          10 WA-MA                     NT    1:32.79  
 28 Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:33.23  
       42.67  1:33.23                                                      
 29 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD              1:42.09    1:33.32  
       42.97  1:33.32                                                      
 30 Olszyk, Zoe A             10 BAAC-MD              1:32.40    1:34.37  
 31 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:42.28    1:37.70  
       45.01  1:37.70                                                      
 32 Truong, Lauren             9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:40.06  
       45.17  1:40.06                                                      
 33 Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD              1:37.05    1:40.88  
       45.42  1:40.88                                                      
 34 Woodzell, Rachel           9 DYD-MA               1:43.71    1:41.08  
       44.46  1:41.08                                                      
 35 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.30  
       45.57  1:41.30                                                      
 36 Monahan, Kate M            9 WA-MA                     NT    1:43.68  
       48.64  1:43.68                                                      
 37 Dawkins, Madison M         9 SAKA-MA              1:37.63    1:43.69  
       49.88  1:43.69                                                      
 38 Protomastro, Catarina R    9 TAC-NJ               1:39.33    1:43.71  
       49.68  1:43.71                                                      
 39 Dappolone, Addison R       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:58.75    1:44.20  
       48.96  1:44.20                                                      
 40 Zack, Rachel              10 UNBSC-MA                  NT    1:51.23  
 41 Brewer, Reagan             9 DYD-MA                    NT    1:53.02  
 42 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:54.06  
       49.21  1:54.06                                                      
 43 Hunt, Jennifer P           9 TAC-NJ               1:59.01    1:55.40  
       53.20  1:55.40                                                      
 44 Rosu, Emily P              9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:58.34  
       53.51  1:58.34                                                      
 45 Bomze, Charlotte R        10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:58.57  
       54.49  1:58.57                                                      
 46 McLaughlin, Ali M          9 TAC-NJ               1:59.01    2:12.96  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Daren               10 TAC-NJ               1:08.75    1:06.46  
       31.68  1:06.46                                                      
  2 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:07.04    1:06.93  
       31.51  1:06.93                                                      
  3 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA              1:11.52    1:07.54  
       32.07  1:07.54                                                      
  4 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              1:08.71    1:07.70  
       32.02  1:07.70                                                      
  5 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:08.88    1:08.84  
       32.77  1:08.84                                                      
  6 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD              1:14.00    1:09.17  
       33.35  1:09.17                                                      
  7 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:12.57    1:09.28  
       33.42  1:09.28                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:10.29    1:11.49  
       34.72  1:11.49                                                      
  2 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA                 37.81    1:11.62  
       33.66  1:11.62                                                      
  3 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              1:09.56    1:11.90  
       34.10  1:11.90                                                      
  4 Stanker, Ben M             9 GPAC-MA              1:15.10    1:12.06  
       34.41  1:12.06                                                      
  5 Romano, Paul V             9 WAVE-MA              1:17.19    1:12.72  
       34.42  1:12.72                                                      
  6 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY-MA               1:16.37    1:12.85  
       34.59  1:12.85                                                      
  7 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:12.06    1:13.22  
       34.68  1:13.22                                                      
  8 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA              1:17.06    1:14.80  
       35.42  1:14.80                                                      
  9 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA              1:17.19    1:14.97  
       35.22  1:14.97                                                      
 10 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA               1:24.24    1:15.26  
       36.86  1:15.26                                                      
 11 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC-MA              1:16.39    1:15.58  
       34.86  1:15.58                                                      
 12 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD              1:14.97    1:15.90  
       36.84  1:15.90                                                      
 13 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:17.35    1:16.01  
       35.94  1:16.01                                                      
 14 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:16.86  
       34.45  1:16.86                                                      
 15 Steinmetz, Jovin           9 TAC-NJ               1:18.09    1:16.94  
       37.51  1:16.94                                                      
 16 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA              1:19.55    1:17.54  
       38.03  1:17.54                                                      
 17 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA              1:20.29    1:18.01  
       36.36  1:18.01                                                      
 18 Woerner, Ryan L           10 PAY-MA               1:18.99    1:18.70  
       37.43  1:18.70                                                      
 19 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA              1:21.22    1:19.02  
       38.37  1:19.02                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              1:20.79    1:19.41  
       37.43  1:19.41                                                      
  2 Pearson, Lucas S           9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:19.61  
       36.37  1:19.61                                                      
  3 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA              1:22.51    1:19.88  
       38.07  1:19.88                                                      
  4 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:26.31    1:20.28  
       38.35  1:20.28                                                      
  5 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:27.42    1:21.71  
       38.52  1:21.71                                                      
  6 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              1:23.78    1:21.79  
       39.10  1:21.79                                                      
  7 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:34.14    1:22.11  
       40.01  1:22.11                                                      
  8 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:26.99    1:22.14  
  9 Kohles, Taggart J         10 UNPCA-MA             1:28.45    1:22.70  
       38.62  1:22.70                                                      
 10 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:28.89    1:24.95  
       40.69  1:24.95                                                      
 11 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               1:36.81    1:24.96  
     1:02.05  1:24.96                                                      
 12 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA              1:26.65    1:25.02  
       38.99  1:25.02                                                      
 13 Wickham, Zechariah B       9 BAAC-MD              1:36.08    1:25.33  
 14 Vota, John M              10 TAC-NJ               1:31.15    1:25.71  
       40.01  1:25.71                                                      
 15 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA                    NT    1:25.98  
       39.80  1:25.98                                                      
 16 Shah, Aarav R              9 GPAC-MA              1:45.45    1:26.40  
       39.37  1:26.40                                                      
 17 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD              1:26.46    1:26.94  
       39.30  1:26.94                                                      
 18 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA              1:36.89    1:27.26  
       43.84  1:27.26                                                      
 19 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                1:28.25    1:27.88  
       40.45  1:27.88                                                      
 20 Esgro, Aiden M            10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.44  
       41.65  1:29.44                                                      
 21 Truong, Matthew            9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:29.50  
       42.26  1:29.50                                                      
 22 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:29.77  
       40.10  1:29.77                                                      
 23 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              1:32.29    1:30.59  
       43.00  1:30.59                                                      
 24 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA              1:31.85    1:32.53  
 25 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:31.30    1:33.12  
       44.66  1:33.12                                                      
 26 Ivey, Keith R             10 SPRC-MD              1:36.47    1:33.72  
       42.25  1:33.72                                                      
 27 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:34.05  
       43.77  1:34.05                                                      
 28 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:37.10  
       42.86  1:37.10                                                      
 29 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:38.09  
 30 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA              1:35.10    1:38.34  
       45.19  1:38.34                                                      
 31 O'Toole, James G           9 TAC-NJ               1:50.01    1:38.46  
       45.72  1:38.46                                                      
 32 Studnicki, Matthew R       9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:38.88  
       46.49  1:38.88                                                      
 33 Rehbein, Liam M            9 TAC-NJ               1:39.68    1:39.53  
       42.96  1:39.53                                                      
 34 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD              1:35.12    1:40.31  
       44.88  1:40.31                                                      
 35 Schmale, Tyler G           9 WA-MA                1:40.69    1:41.40  
       47.62  1:41.40                                                      
 36 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.96  
       46.91  1:41.96                                                      
 37 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:44.75  
 38 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              1:58.36    1:50.18  
       47.89  1:50.18                                                      
 39 Massood, Jacobus W         9 TAC-NJ               2:05.01    1:54.54  
       54.56  1:54.54                                                      
 40 Tsaoys, Lucas              9 TAC-NJ               2:05.01    1:56.87  
       51.41  1:56.87                                                      
 41 Hoverter, Colin F          9 TAC-NJ               2:00.01    2:05.65  
 42 Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:07.50  
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:18.50    2:20.58  
       31.93  1:07.71  1:43.90  2:20.58                                    
  2 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 UNGPA-MA             2:33.84    2:26.27  
       33.64  1:11.62  1:48.88  2:26.27                                    
  3 Gring, Cameron            16 RY-MA                2:26.15    2:29.90  
       34.24  1:11.88  1:50.50  2:29.90                                    
  4 Wilson, Maire J           17 WA-MA                2:25.15    2:31.97  
       33.99  1:11.99  1:51.60  2:31.97                                    
  5 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                     NT    2:32.85  
       35.73  1:15.13  1:54.29  2:32.85                                    
  6 Borenstein, Samantha J    15 TAC-NJ               2:32.17    2:33.53  
       34.17  1:12.89  1:53.05  2:33.53                                    
  7 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC-MA              2:25.05    2:34.67  
       34.01  1:13.97  1:54.13  2:34.67                                    
  8 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              2:28.53    2:35.16  
       35.38  1:14.29  1:54.43  2:35.16                                    
  9 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC-MA              2:36.31    2:35.17  
       34.45  1:14.71  1:55.79  2:35.17                                    
 10 Koczur, Erin M            15 WA-MA                2:36.34    2:37.38  
       35.76  1:16.19  1:57.38  2:37.38                                    
 11 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA               2:33.96    2:37.51  
       35.01  1:14.46  1:55.52  2:37.51                                    
 12 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:36.21    2:37.60  
       35.35  1:15.59  1:56.71  2:37.60                                    
 13 Dryden, Stephanie M       15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:37.03    2:37.82  
       36.46  1:17.20  1:57.64  2:37.82                                    
 14 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              2:21.33    2:38.25  
       35.02  1:15.03  1:56.38  2:38.25                                    
 15 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                2:43.12    2:38.65  
       35.51  1:15.44  1:56.79  2:38.65                                    
 16 Warner, Bella N           15 WA-MA                2:34.12    2:38.99  
       35.19  1:14.84  1:56.84  2:38.99                                    
 17 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              2:41.16    2:40.48  
       35.81  1:16.94  1:58.24  2:40.48                                    
 18 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA               2:39.43    2:43.74  
       36.75  1:18.59  2:01.69  2:43.74                                    
 19 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:29.66    2:43.76  
       36.67  1:17.84  2:00.71  2:43.76                                    
 20 Barnes, Cydney A          17 DYD-MA               2:35.23    2:43.90  
       35.05  1:15.43  1:58.15  2:43.90                                    
 21 Schmidt, Trinity R        15 UN-MA                2:56.95    2:44.85  
       38.48  1:21.10  2:03.55  2:44.85                                    
 22 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              2:53.77    2:47.02  
       38.71  1:21.95  2:04.83  2:47.02                                    
 23 Clarke, Olivia K          16 TAC-NJ               2:58.81    2:47.91  
       38.97  1:21.20  2:04.98  2:47.91                                    
 24 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               2:48.79    2:48.33  
       37.40  1:20.66  2:05.91  2:48.33                                    
 25 Paul, Alaina R            15 TAC-NJ               2:49.92    2:48.60  
       37.79  1:20.84  2:05.28  2:48.60                                    
 26 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA               2:37.90    2:48.74  
       38.52  1:20.74  2:04.58  2:48.74                                    
 27 Haraschak, Madi H         15 RY-MA                3:06.34    2:48.98  
       38.19  1:20.76  2:05.29  2:48.98                                    
 28 Roling, Sophie E          17 PCAC-MA              2:51.46    2:49.32  
       39.03  1:21.64  2:06.18  2:49.32                                    
 29 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                2:40.49    2:49.64  
       39.04  1:21.87  2:05.14  2:49.64                                    
 30 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              2:52.55    2:50.40  
       39.36  1:23.15  2:07.09  2:50.40                                    
 31 Durrua, Megan B           15 TAC-NJ               2:52.20    2:50.41  
       38.38  1:21.50  2:05.90  2:50.41                                    
 32 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:36.07    2:53.52  
       37.86  1:22.27  2:08.81  2:53.52                                    
 33 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA                    NT    2:53.55  
       38.16  1:22.43  2:08.19  2:53.55                                    
 34 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              2:44.89    2:53.73  
       39.38  1:22.21  2:53.73                                             
 35 Smith, Lauren E           15 TWAC-MA              2:56.03    2:56.33  
       38.03  1:22.48  2:08.66  2:56.33                                    
 36 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD              3:03.02    2:59.74  
       40.34  1:26.30  2:13.21  2:59.74                                    
 37 Marchese, Jenna M         17 UN-MA                2:58.46    3:06.31  
       38.76  1:25.46  2:16.17  3:06.31                                    
 38 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              3:08.95    3:09.38  
       41.22  1:29.00  2:18.48  3:09.38                                    
 39 Figliolino, Margaret      15 UNTAC-NJ             3:15.23    3:12.61  
       43.17  1:33.11  2:22.84  3:12.61                                    
 40 Oelrich, Ashlyn J         15 DYD-MA               3:12.75    3:12.93  
       42.11  1:30.98  2:21.99  3:12.93                                    
 41 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD              3:14.49    3:13.75  
       45.58  1:35.56  2:24.16  3:13.75                                    
 42 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:17.87  
       41.73  1:32.55  2:24.75  3:17.87                                    
 43 Claycomb, Julie A         15 BAAC-MD              3:25.81    3:26.77  
       44.62  1:38.93  2:33.20  3:26.77                                    
 44 Hackett, Seven S          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  4:03.17    3:54.52  
       51.12  1:50.55  2:53.61  3:54.52                                    
 -- Carastro, Jenna W         17 UN-MA                2:23.96         DQ  
       33.80  1:11.69  1:50.30       DQ                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD              2:04.93    2:04.62  
       28.11    59.33  1:32.15  2:04.62                                    
  2 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA              2:09.90    2:08.06  
       29.24  1:01.48  1:34.53  2:08.06                                    
  3 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               2:08.53    2:09.16  
       29.28  1:01.86  1:35.01  2:09.16                                    
  4 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:15.67  
       29.88  1:03.57  1:39.60  2:15.67                                    
  5 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA              2:18.88    2:16.41  
       29.81  1:04.37  1:40.22  2:16.41                                    
  6 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              2:18.01    2:16.55  
       31.10  1:05.82  1:41.77  2:16.55                                    
  7 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD              2:20.38    2:18.82  
       30.42  1:04.94  1:42.01  2:18.82                                    
  8 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC-MA              2:17.43    2:18.99  
       31.47  1:05.54  1:42.01  2:18.99                                    
  9 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              2:24.25    2:20.17  
       30.90  1:06.27  1:42.82  2:20.17                                    
 10 Parker, Daniel B          17 SPRC-MD              2:22.64    2:20.54  
       31.26  1:06.85  1:43.56  2:20.54                                    
 11 Abrahams, David H         16 BSC-MA               2:11.72    2:20.70  
       31.56  1:06.68  1:42.81  2:20.70                                    
 12 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               2:19.71    2:20.97  
       31.34  1:06.61  1:43.80  2:20.97                                    
 13 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              2:39.12    2:21.20  
       32.29  1:08.36  1:45.23  2:21.20                                    
 14 Cann, Gregory R           17 TWAC-MA              2:22.20    2:23.99  
       31.02  1:07.16  1:45.31  2:23.99                                    
 15 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               2:25.43    2:24.30  
       33.88  1:09.82  1:47.12  2:24.30                                    
 16 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD              2:29.16    2:24.64  
       31.82  1:07.89  1:46.04  2:24.64                                    
 17 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                2:19.72    2:25.04  
       30.11  1:06.87  1:46.02  2:25.04                                    
 18 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              2:20.96    2:26.81  
       31.65  1:06.61  1:46.31  2:26.81                                    
 19 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:27.45    2:26.84  
       32.79  1:09.81  1:48.04  2:26.84                                    
 20 Salvatore, Vincent        17 TAC-NJ               2:25.63    2:27.28  
       32.67  1:10.40  1:48.98  2:27.28                                    
 21 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:28.51  
       31.75  1:08.58  1:47.95  2:28.51                                    
 22 Emerson, Zach G           17 GPAC-MA              2:37.27    2:29.85  
       32.14  1:10.07  1:49.28  2:29.85                                    
 23 Merighi, Daniel J         16 UN-MA                2:19.52    2:29.99  
       33.07  1:11.20  1:50.37  2:29.99                                    
 24 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA              2:22.45    2:30.39  
       32.13  1:09.28  1:49.35  2:30.39                                    
 25 Bennett, Marc E           17 UN-MA                2:22.43    2:30.69  
       32.71  1:10.26  1:49.62  2:30.69                                    
 26 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC-MA              2:26.49    2:31.06  
       33.77  1:11.47  1:50.98  2:31.06                                    
 27 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD              2:35.10    2:31.87  
       34.58  1:11.75  1:51.79  2:31.87                                    
 28 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD              2:31.40    2:32.16  
       33.09  1:11.34  2:32.16                                             
 29 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              2:33.99    2:32.39  
       34.34  1:12.61  1:52.98  2:32.39                                    
 30 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               2:23.28    2:32.43  
       33.45  1:12.89  1:52.50  2:32.43                                    
 31 Monaghan, Justin T        17 RY-MA                     NT    2:32.63  
       33.73  1:12.52  1:53.25  2:32.63                                    
 32 Salvatore, Marco          17 TAC-NJ               2:31.03    2:33.56  
       33.73  1:13.38  1:53.74  2:33.56                                    
 33 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               2:29.88    2:35.21  
       34.81  1:13.98  1:54.56  2:35.21                                    
 34 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA              2:37.51    2:35.76  
       34.05  1:12.92  1:53.73  2:35.76                                    
 35 Carroll, Michael A        16 SEA-MA               2:40.86    2:36.22  
       34.40  1:14.23  1:55.38  2:36.22                                    
 36 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              2:34.91    2:36.81  
       34.19  1:13.44  1:54.45  2:36.81                                    
 37 Winkelman, Luke T         17 TAC-NJ               2:25.17    2:37.29  
       34.46  1:14.60  1:55.75  2:37.29                                    
 38 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY-MA               2:38.89    2:37.33  
       35.98  1:16.36  1:56.12  2:37.33                                    
 39 Baughman, Brendan K       15 UN-MA                2:29.12    2:39.09  
       35.87  1:16.27  1:57.68  2:39.09                                    
 40 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA               2:38.24    2:40.91  
       35.72  1:17.51  1:59.08  2:40.91                                    
 41 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:41.27  
       37.19  1:18.35  1:59.86  2:41.27                                    
 42 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:43.25  
       33.87  1:14.62  1:58.69  2:43.25                                    
 43 Prystash, Nathaniel       15 DYD-MA               2:47.86    2:50.33  
       36.99  1:19.89  2:06.42  2:50.33                                    
 44 Fetter, Timothy J         15 TAC-NJ               2:50.75    2:50.38  
       39.68  1:22.30  2:07.64  2:50.38                                    
 45 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               2:40.86    2:51.01  
       38.34  1:22.43  2:07.10  2:51.01                                    
 46 O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:52.46  
       36.92  1:18.97  2:04.94  2:52.46                                    
 47 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              2:54.18    2:54.31  
       40.06  1:24.39  2:08.72  2:54.31                                    
 48 Burton, Jimmy K           17 SPRC-MD              2:56.04    2:55.31  
       38.53  1:23.41  2:09.34  2:55.31                                    
 49 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA              2:59.60    3:03.78  
       40.35  1:26.03  2:14.33  3:03.78                                    
 50 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD              3:35.78    3:29.42  
       44.86  1:37.04  2:34.05  3:29.42                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                39.55      38.34  
  2 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA                38.98      38.84  
  3 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC-MA                37.98      38.93  
  4 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                39.17      39.66  
  5 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                45.91      40.78  
  6 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 42.08      41.51  
  7 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC-MA                42.24      41.53  
  8 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                42.29      41.90  
BB - Division  
  1 Owens, Charlotte J         9 TWAC-MA                45.01      42.33  
  2 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                44.39      42.44  
  3 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                43.60      43.01  
  4 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                49.80      43.03  
  5 Rhyshek, Jillian G        10 SAKA-MA                43.69      43.46  
  6 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA                48.52      43.68  
  7 Fenton, Kirra L            9 SEA-MA                 43.00      43.73  
  8 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                46.29      44.06  
  9 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                45.85      44.11  
 10 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA                45.34      44.12  
 11 Shields, Hayden E         10 WA-MA                  52.79      44.30  
 12 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                44.63      44.32  
 13 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                46.29      44.43  
 14 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA                45.41      44.58  
 15 Smith, Mia C              10 TAC-NJ                 47.23      44.59  
 16 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA                    NT      44.75  
 17 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  45.66      45.22  
 18 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                47.07      45.34  
 19 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                47.41      45.82  
 20 Shuff, Willow E            9 ECCC-MA                52.36      45.85  
 21 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA                45.32      46.19  
 22 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                50.18      46.40  
 23 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                46.20      46.42  
 24 Fox, Lauren K             10 UNSEA-MA               48.69      46.44  
 25 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                44.95      46.66  
 26 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA                46.21      46.96  
 27 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA                44.61      47.10  
 28 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 43.93      47.24  
 29 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 WA-MA                  50.30      47.71  
C - Division  
  1 Carroll, Rose M           10 Pheasant Run-MA        56.31      47.84  
  2 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 50.65      48.16  
  3 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA                 45.93      48.37  
  4 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA                51.42      48.46  
  5 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                53.44      49.17  
  6 Bird, Avery G              9 SEA-MA                 50.30      49.33  
  7 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                   NT      49.49  
  8 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 50.04      49.50  
  9 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA                52.96      50.12  
 10 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY-MA                 52.82      50.19  
 11 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                53.40      50.41  
 12 Murphy, Molly Z            9 BSC-MA               1:00.90      50.74  
 13 Mulford, Reese A           9 UNGPA-MA               56.33      50.76  
 14 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA                 49.62      51.29  
 15 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      51.58  
 16 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC-MA                48.80      51.60  
 17 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                54.68      51.93  
 18 Drinan, Danielle           9 BAAC-MD              1:01.80      52.28  
 19 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.35  
 20 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                53.95      52.74  
 21 Bomze, Charlotte R        10 TWAC-MA                56.54      53.07  
 22 Dorsi, Hope E              9 TAC-NJ               1:09.01      53.17  
 23 Misner, Charlotte A        9 TWAC-MA                   NT      53.23  
 24 Tolly, Emma E             10 TAC-NJ                 57.84      54.32  
 25 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA                52.63      54.83  
 26 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA                    NT      55.04  
 27 Tufano, Sofia A            9 TWAC-MA                58.83      55.21  
 28 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                58.49      55.27  
 29 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                57.28      55.33  
 30 Truong, Lauren             9 PAY-MA                    NT      55.63  
 31 Berry, Alyssa M            9 TWAC-MA              1:00.39      55.84  
 32 Protomastro, Catarina R    9 TAC-NJ                 56.33      56.20  
 33 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD              1:00.49      56.31  
 34 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                57.20      56.40  
 35 Evans, Bryn S             10 SEA-MA                 56.12      56.80  
 36 Bocchiaro, Ava L          10 TAC-NJ                 58.76      56.95  
 37 Ellenbecker, Vivi N       10 BAAC-MD              1:00.97      57.74  
 38 Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA                   NT      57.92  
 39 Woodzell, Rachel           9 DYD-MA               1:02.81      58.00  
 40 Ranieri, Emily M           9 WA-MA                     NT      58.01  
 41 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA              1:01.24      58.28  
 42 Olszyk, Zoe A             10 BAAC-MD                56.60      59.10  
 43 Soule, Christina A         9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      59.37  
 44 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD              1:02.12    1:00.20  
 44 Hunt, Jennifer P           9 TAC-NJ               1:05.01    1:00.20  
 46 Dappolone, Addison R       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:12.75    1:00.23  
 47 Morris, Eleanor J          9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:02.95  
 48 Zack, Rachel              10 UNBSC-MA                  NT    1:03.44  
 49 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA              1:04.66    1:04.81  
 50 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA              1:06.06    1:05.53  
 51 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.50  
 52 Boettcher, Boettcher A     9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.13  
 53 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:55.28    1:22.63  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brewer, Reagan             9 DYD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- McLaughlin, Ali M          9 TAC-NJ               1:05.01         DQ  
 -- Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:02.06         DQ  
 -- Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Monahan, Kate M            9 WA-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                40.06      39.02  
  2 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA                 45.46      40.02  
  3 Stanker, Ben M             9 GPAC-MA                42.31      41.52  
BB - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 45.90      42.15  
  2 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                43.49      42.21  
  3 Chen, Daren               10 TAC-NJ                 45.73      42.64  
  4 Gatesman, Josh A          10 UNPRS-MA               54.17      43.52  
  5 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA                40.82      43.56  
  6 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 47.15      44.26  
  7 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 43.44      44.62  
  8 Romano, Paul V             9 WAVE-MA                46.92      45.10  
  9 Kohles, Taggart J         10 UNPCA-MA               47.26      45.54  
 10 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 50.41      45.62  
 11 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA                45.30      45.84  
 12 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                46.41      46.13  
 13 Adderley Jr., Brian L     10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    49.75      46.52  
 14 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                   NT      47.08  
 15 Schreiner, Adam M          9 SEA-MA                 50.11      47.33  
C - Division  
  1 Truong, Matthew            9 PAY-MA                    NT      47.62  
  2 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                52.21      47.69  
  3 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 47.54      47.90  
  4 Steinmetz, Jovin           9 TAC-NJ                 48.20      47.95  
  5 Shah, Aarav R              9 GPAC-MA              1:04.47      48.79  
  6 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 51.97      49.11  
  7 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA                    NT      50.55  
  8 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA                55.50      50.74  
  9 Angelov, Alex V           10 WA-MA                  56.52      51.43  
 10 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                  51.84      51.72  
 11 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                55.04      52.09  
 12 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                52.89      52.15  
 13 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                52.61      52.16  
 14 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA                 52.55      52.22  
 15 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                49.81      52.46  
 16 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA                55.78      52.85  
 17 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA                54.32      52.92  
 18 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 55.77      53.01  
 19 Wickham, Zechariah B       9 BAAC-MD                56.19      53.24  
 20 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD              1:04.95      53.26  
 21 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA                56.29      53.57  
 22 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      53.83  
 23 Guinaugh, Ethan J          9 TWAC-MA                52.13      54.27  
 24 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                52.84      54.29  
 25 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:03.19      54.67  
 26 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                   NT      55.24  
 27 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                   NT      56.56  
 28 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                57.91      56.73  
 29 Rehbein, Liam M            9 TAC-NJ               1:00.01      57.06  
 30 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                57.53      57.58  
 31 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:01.19      57.75  
 32 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA                56.22      57.80  
 33 Tsaoys, Lucas              9 TAC-NJ               1:20.01      57.86  
 34 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA                57.39      57.97  
 35 Napoli, Julian A           9 Pheasant Run-MA        58.97      58.20  
 36 Ivey, Keith R             10 SPRC-MD              1:03.24      58.27  
 37 Merk, Declan S             9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      58.87  
 38 John, Derek R             10 BAAC-MD                56.15      59.43  
 39 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA                58.25      59.52  
 40 Esgro, Aiden M            10 GPAC-MA                59.99      59.56  
 41 Massood, Jacobus W         9 TAC-NJ               1:10.01      59.74  
 42 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:01.24  
 43 Studnicki, Matthew R       9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:01.41  
 44 Schmale, Tyler G           9 WA-MA                1:10.99    1:03.21  
 45 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD              1:04.64    1:03.76  
 46 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:06.35  
 47 Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                1:12.75    1:06.78  
 48 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:08.21  
 49 Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:08.39  
 50 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA              1:04.04    1:09.59  
 51 Hoverter, Colin F          9 TAC-NJ               1:10.01    1:18.31  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 UNGPA-MA             1:02.51         DQ  
 -- Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA              1:08.78         DQ  
 -- Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 48.86         DQ  
 -- O'Toole, James G           9 TAC-NJ               1:10.01         DQ  
 -- Mastrippolito, Dylan J    10 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron            16 RY-MA                  54.46      58.18  
       28.48    58.18                                                      
  2 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA                 58.04      58.73  
       28.87    58.73                                                      
  3 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC-MA                59.59    1:00.09  
       29.39  1:00.09                                                      
  4 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                1:00.54    1:00.20  
  5 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA                 58.50    1:00.43  
       28.95  1:00.43                                                      
  6 Renshaw, Colleen M        16 UN-MA                  59.55    1:01.09  
       30.03  1:01.09                                                      
  7 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA              1:02.54    1:01.14  
       29.80  1:01.14                                                      
  8 Murphy, Erin N            17 SEA-MA                 59.83    1:01.31  
       29.42  1:01.31                                                      
  9 Dryden, Stephanie M       15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:00.16    1:01.58  
       30.03  1:01.58                                                      
 10 McHugh, Camryn M          17 GPAC-MA                57.35    1:01.80  
       29.52  1:01.80                                                      
 11 Chompre, Ashley N         15 WA-MA                1:01.67    1:01.88  
       30.16  1:01.88                                                      
 12 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              1:07.09    1:02.02  
       30.44  1:02.02                                                      
 13 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA                 56.71    1:02.06  
       30.33  1:02.06                                                      
 14 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 57.66    1:02.45  
       30.51  1:02.45                                                      
 15 Mcsorley, Maddie L        16 PCAC-MA                59.39    1:02.74  
       30.42  1:02.74                                                      
 16 Fronczak, Katherine       15 WA-MA                1:00.03    1:02.75  
       31.10  1:02.75                                                      
 17 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA-MA                 59.23    1:02.82  
       30.49  1:02.82                                                      
 18 Merke, Erin               16 PAY-MA                 59.27    1:03.20  
       30.90  1:03.20                                                      
 19 Choi, Rebecca S           17 WA-MA                  58.33    1:03.32  
       30.97  1:03.32                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:04.71    1:03.84  
       31.41  1:03.84                                                      
 20 Lowry, Melissa S          16 UNGPA-MA             1:01.55    1:03.84  
       31.02  1:03.84                                                      
 22 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA              1:04.53    1:04.19  
       30.88  1:04.19                                                      
 23 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              1:06.34    1:04.32  
       30.62  1:04.32                                                      
 24 Carastro, Jenna W         17 UN-MA                1:00.90    1:04.58  
       31.70  1:04.58                                                      
 25 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA               1:06.53    1:04.74  
       31.60  1:04.74                                                      
 26 Warner, Bella N           15 WA-MA                1:05.29    1:04.95  
       31.93  1:04.95                                                      
 27 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:00.77    1:05.07  
       31.66  1:05.07                                                      
 28 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC-MA              1:03.78    1:05.19  
       32.22  1:05.19                                                      
 29 Wasielevski, Caroline     16 RY-MA                1:06.87    1:05.28  
       30.83  1:05.28                                                      
 30 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 PCAC-MA              1:04.48    1:05.64  
       32.26  1:05.64                                                      
 31 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              1:04.13    1:05.68  
       32.33  1:05.68                                                      
 32 Lupi, Giavanna A          16 UN-MA                1:01.28    1:06.04  
       32.23  1:06.04                                                      
 33 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              1:04.39    1:06.07  
       32.45  1:06.07                                                      
 34 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              1:06.36    1:06.28  
       32.22  1:06.28                                                      
 35 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC-MA              1:06.16    1:06.37  
       32.58  1:06.37                                                      
 36 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  17 SPRC-MD              1:07.80    1:06.38  
       32.08  1:06.38                                                      
 37 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA               1:07.29    1:06.42  
       32.45  1:06.42                                                      
 38 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                1:05.20    1:06.43  
       32.70  1:06.43                                                      
 39 Bothwell, Amelia L        17 BAAC-MD              1:03.92    1:06.60  
       32.34  1:06.60                                                      
 40 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:05.06    1:06.74  
       32.08  1:06.74                                                      
 41 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA               1:04.28    1:06.97  
       33.01  1:06.97                                                      
 42 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA              1:03.98    1:07.14  
       32.72  1:07.14                                                      
 43 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:00.81    1:07.26  
       32.39  1:07.26                                                      
 44 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA               1:06.00    1:07.31  
       32.83  1:07.31                                                      
 45 Opong, Ayana R            16 SAKA-MA              1:05.60    1:07.35  
       32.04  1:07.35                                                      
 46 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:07.36  
       32.84  1:07.36                                                      
 47 Clarke, Olivia K          16 TAC-NJ               1:05.34    1:07.37  
       33.34  1:07.37                                                      
 48 Roling, Sophie E          17 PCAC-MA              1:05.55    1:07.45  
       33.44  1:07.45                                                      
 49 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   15 PAY-MA               1:04.92    1:07.53  
       33.05  1:07.53                                                      
 50 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN-MA                1:02.85    1:08.04  
       32.32  1:08.04                                                      
 51 May, Alex E               16 DYD-MA               1:15.20    1:08.47  
       33.27  1:08.47                                                      
 52 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ               1:04.83    1:08.67  
       32.76  1:08.67                                                      
 52 Steinmetz, Trinity R      16 TAC-NJ               1:05.57    1:08.67  
       33.53  1:08.67                                                      
 54 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN-MA                1:04.70    1:08.91  
       33.16  1:08.91                                                      
 55 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY-MA                1:07.72    1:08.96  
       33.24  1:08.96                                                      
 56 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              1:10.30    1:09.68  
       33.82  1:09.68                                                      
 57 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              1:10.92    1:10.00  
       34.02  1:10.00                                                      
 58 Smith, Lily R             16 TWAC-MA              1:11.67    1:10.38  
       34.07  1:10.38                                                      
 59 Barnes, Cydney A          17 DYD-MA               1:11.51    1:11.03  
       34.27  1:11.03                                                      
 60 Merighi, Alaina E         15 UN-MA                1:22.74    1:11.04  
       34.82  1:11.04                                                      
 61 O'Neil, Chelsie           16 UN-MA                1:10.04    1:11.25  
       34.41  1:11.25                                                      
 62 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              1:08.11    1:11.33  
       33.32  1:11.33                                                      
 63 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              1:11.04    1:11.43  
       34.59  1:11.43                                                      
 64 Borenstein, Samantha J    15 TAC-NJ               1:08.36    1:11.73  
       34.02  1:11.73                                                      
 65 Paul, Alaina R            15 TAC-NJ               1:11.45    1:11.80  
       35.33  1:11.80                                                      
 66 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ               1:13.96    1:11.98  
       35.49  1:11.98                                                      
 66 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA               1:12.49    1:11.98  
       35.11  1:11.98                                                      
 68 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD              1:11.57    1:12.00  
       35.52  1:12.00                                                      
 69 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:06.25    1:13.37  
       36.88  1:13.37                                                      
 70 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA               1:11.01    1:13.43  
       35.54  1:13.43                                                      
 71 Durrua, Megan B           15 TAC-NJ               1:11.86    1:13.56  
       36.19  1:13.56                                                      
 72 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              1:12.61    1:14.11  
       36.86  1:14.11                                                      
 73 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD              1:13.52    1:14.20  
 74 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:17.26    1:14.27  
       36.12  1:14.27                                                      
 75 Seabert, Jane A           16 UN-MA                1:12.86    1:16.17  
 76 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY-MA               1:15.21    1:16.59  
       37.78  1:16.59                                                      
 77 Nelson, Sarah L           15 BAAC-MD              1:19.96    1:17.45  
       38.34  1:17.45                                                      
 78 Miller, Lauren M          15 WA-MA                1:18.38    1:17.97  
       37.66  1:17.97                                                      
 79 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:19.36    1:19.55  
 80 Oelrich, Ashlyn J         15 DYD-MA               1:21.03    1:20.54  
       40.08  1:20.54                                                      
 81 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD              1:22.80    1:21.43  
       40.63  1:21.43                                                      
 82 Figliolino, Margaret      15 UNTAC-NJ             1:22.78    1:23.32  
       40.67  1:23.32                                                      
 83 Hackett, Seven S          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:32.62    1:29.03  
       42.79  1:29.03                                                      
 84 Amato, Anna B             15 BAAC-MD              1:41.56    1:42.87  
       49.41  1:42.87                                                      
 -- Marchese, Jenna M         17 UN-MA                     NT         DQ  
       39.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 49.72      52.06  
       25.66    52.06                                                      
  2 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA                51.18      52.50  
       25.80    52.50                                                      
  3 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA                54.07      53.67  
       26.41    53.67                                                      
  4 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                52.99      54.29  
       26.25    54.29                                                      
  5 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD                53.53      54.51  
       26.43    54.51                                                      
  6 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 53.10      54.53  
       26.36    54.53                                                      
  7 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC-MA                51.60      54.95  
       26.66    54.95                                                      
  8 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC-MA                53.97      55.19  
       26.57    55.19                                                      
  9 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC-MA                56.88      55.33  
       26.82    55.33                                                      
 10 Hincks, Chris B           18 PCAC-MA                52.37      55.66  
       26.67    55.66                                                      
 11 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                54.61      55.90  
       27.33    55.90                                                      
 12 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA                55.91      55.96  
       27.06    55.96                                                      
 13 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                55.43      55.98  
       27.07    55.98                                                      
 14 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA-MA                 56.65      56.44  
       27.46    56.44                                                      
 15 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC-MA                55.59      56.67  
       27.41    56.67                                                      
 16 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 53.42      56.94  
       27.48    56.94                                                      
 17 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC-MA                58.05      57.10  
       28.15    57.10                                                      
 18 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 56.89      57.19  
       27.54    57.19                                                      
 19 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                59.05      57.25  
       27.69    57.25                                                      
 20 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA                56.27      57.35  
       27.80    57.35                                                      
 21 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA                58.58      57.48  
       28.56    57.48                                                      
 22 Buitron, Cruz C           16 WA-MA                  56.94      57.49  
       27.82    57.49                                                      
 23 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      17 RY-MA                  53.23      57.51  
       27.49    57.51                                                      
 24 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA                59.81      57.75  
       28.13    57.75                                                      
 25 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 56.54      57.82  
       28.46    57.82                                                      
 26 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA                57.61      57.85  
       28.11    57.85                                                      
 27 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC-MA                57.29      57.98  
       28.34    57.98                                                      
 28 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA                 57.02      58.08  
       28.22    58.08                                                      
 29 Parker, Daniel B          17 SPRC-MD                59.36      58.16  
       28.20    58.16                                                      
 30 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD                58.32      58.33  
       28.39    58.33                                                      
 31 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD              1:00.57      58.48  
       27.61    58.48                                                      
 32 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 57.04      58.65  
       28.18    58.65                                                      
 33 Hinds, Brenner P          16 TAC-NJ                 57.37      58.73  
       28.62    58.73                                                      
 34 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 UNPCA-MA               58.63      59.29  
       28.94    59.29                                                      
 35 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA              1:00.56      59.33  
       28.42    59.33                                                      
 36 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                    NT      59.39  
       29.02    59.39                                                      
 37 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD              1:00.29      59.79  
       28.88    59.79                                                      
 38 Curran, Fran M            16 PAY-MA               1:04.28      59.97  
       29.08    59.97                                                      
 39 Franzone, Louie J         16 UNPAY-MA               55.29    1:00.16  
       29.19  1:00.16                                                      
 40 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA                59.29    1:00.57  
       29.93  1:00.57                                                      
 41 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:01.53    1:00.77  
       29.50  1:00.77                                                      
 42 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC-MA                58.03    1:00.92  
       29.84  1:00.92                                                      
 42 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 58.94    1:00.92  
       29.75  1:00.92                                                      
 44 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               1:00.62    1:01.28  
       29.77  1:01.28                                                      
 45 DeSomma, DJ J             17 TAC-NJ                 58.67    1:01.34  
       29.87  1:01.34                                                      
 46 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                59.66    1:01.45  
       30.06  1:01.45                                                      
 47 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               1:05.33    1:01.54  
       30.16  1:01.54                                                      
 48 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY-MA               1:02.71    1:01.62  
       30.12  1:01.62                                                      
 49 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC-MA                59.63    1:01.65  
       29.89  1:01.65                                                      
 50 Dunca, Eugen              15 BAAC-MD              1:00.34    1:01.67  
       29.82  1:01.67                                                      
 51 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY-MA               1:01.13    1:01.75  
       29.49  1:01.75                                                      
 52 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA                 59.67    1:02.14  
       30.86  1:02.14                                                      
 53 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ               1:01.53    1:02.24  
       30.13  1:02.24                                                      
 54 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               1:00.64    1:02.31  
       30.04  1:02.31                                                      
 55 Heinrichs, Andrew         16 TAC-NJ               1:00.19    1:02.46  
       29.56  1:02.46                                                      
 56 Salvatore, Marco          17 TAC-NJ               1:00.74    1:02.52  
       30.30  1:02.52                                                      
 57 Emerson, Scott H          17 GPAC-MA              1:00.98    1:03.09  
       30.56  1:03.09                                                      
 58 Sheppard, Dominick D      16 UN-MA                  59.90    1:03.19  
       30.83  1:03.19                                                      
 59 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC-MA               1:06.74    1:03.37  
       31.40  1:03.37                                                      
 60 Bruns, Sean W             16 TAC-NJ               1:02.00    1:04.24  
       30.88  1:04.24                                                      
 61 Lukens, William C         18 TWAC-MA                55.99    1:04.28  
       30.43  1:04.28                                                      
 62 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA              1:00.01    1:04.50  
       30.59  1:04.50                                                      
 63 Cann, Gregory R           17 TWAC-MA              1:05.81    1:04.58  
       31.07  1:04.58                                                      
 64 Ruszala, Christian M      15 DYD-MA               1:04.83    1:04.75  
       31.87  1:04.75                                                      
 65 Monaghan, Justin T        17 RY-MA                     NT    1:05.05  
       31.71  1:05.05                                                      
 66 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA               1:02.98    1:05.08  
       31.10  1:05.08                                                      
 67 Lyons, Brandon M          16 UN-MA                1:07.80    1:05.33  
       31.31  1:05.33                                                      
 68 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY-MA               1:04.23    1:05.35  
       31.56  1:05.35                                                      
 69 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA              1:00.05    1:06.60  
       32.29  1:06.60                                                      
 70 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              1:10.91    1:06.94  
       32.56  1:06.94                                                      
 71 Burton, Jimmy K           17 SPRC-MD              1:06.63    1:07.36  
       32.63  1:07.36                                                      
 72 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:05.57    1:07.39  
       33.47  1:07.39                                                      
 73 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              1:09.44    1:08.34  
       32.85  1:08.34                                                      
 74 Winkelman, Luke T         17 TAC-NJ               1:06.18    1:08.47  
       33.48  1:08.47                                                      
 75 Clark, Sam W              16 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:08.86  
       32.85  1:08.86                                                      
 76 Gable, John L             17 TWAC-MA              1:11.55    1:09.64  
       33.57  1:09.64                                                      
 77 Carroll, Michael A        16 SEA-MA               1:08.45    1:09.66  
       32.96  1:09.66                                                      
 78 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:10.11  
       33.58  1:10.11                                                      
 79 Robinson, Patrick J       15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:08.79    1:10.23  
       34.45  1:10.23                                                      
 80 Melcher, Nicholas R       18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:06.00    1:10.26  
       34.45  1:10.26                                                      
 81 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:10.27  
       34.17  1:10.27                                                      
 82 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              1:07.93    1:10.94  
       34.53  1:10.94                                                      
 83 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA               1:10.11    1:10.98  
       34.16  1:10.98                                                      
 84 Prystash, Nathaniel       15 DYD-MA               1:12.72    1:12.80  
       34.73  1:12.80                                                      
 85 Merighi, Daniel J         16 UN-MA                1:07.80    1:13.05  
       35.79  1:13.05                                                      
 86 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:14.60  
       35.49  1:14.60                                                      
 87 Fetter, Timothy J         15 TAC-NJ               1:17.50    1:15.31  
       37.09  1:15.31                                                      
 88 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD              1:29.99    1:24.52  
       40.71  1:24.52                                                      
 89 Phillips, Andre R         16 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:34.46  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               1:10.81    1:13.39  
       35.09  1:13.39                                                      
  2 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              1:16.29    1:14.71  
       35.78  1:14.71                                                      
  3 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:18.39    1:15.39  
       36.23  1:15.39                                                      
  4 Bateman, Hannah E          9 TAC-NJ               1:16.14    1:15.84  
       36.24  1:15.84                                                      
  5 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:19.02    1:17.13  
       37.85  1:17.13                                                      
  6 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:17.10    1:17.76  
       37.69  1:17.76                                                      
  7 Figliolino, Elisabeth     10 UNTAC-NJ             1:19.77    1:18.59  
       39.28  1:18.59                                                      
  8 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:24.16    1:18.77  
       38.03  1:18.77                                                      
  9 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              1:18.23    1:18.94  
       39.19  1:18.94                                                      
 10 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:20.07    1:19.52  
       38.24  1:19.52                                                      
 11 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA              1:27.30    1:19.56  
       38.74  1:19.56                                                      
 12 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:27.78    1:19.62  
       39.52  1:19.62                                                      
 13 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:26.14    1:21.44  
       40.26  1:21.44                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:21.86  
       39.69  1:21.86                                                      
  2 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:25.23    1:22.37  
       40.92  1:22.37                                                      
  3 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              1:24.80    1:22.78  
       40.91  1:22.78                                                      
  4 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:26.14    1:22.79  
       39.32  1:22.79                                                      
  5 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:26.96    1:23.97  
       40.78  1:23.97                                                      
  6 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:29.14    1:24.10  
       40.82  1:24.10                                                      
  7 Fenton, Kirra L            9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:25.01  
       41.46  1:25.01                                                      
  8 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD              1:24.45    1:25.08  
       41.85  1:25.08                                                      
  9 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD              1:27.76    1:26.00  
       42.97  1:26.00                                                      
 10 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                1:27.50    1:26.10  
       41.74  1:26.10                                                      
 10 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:27.30    1:26.10  
       42.19  1:26.10                                                      
 12 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:28.94    1:26.93  
       42.35  1:26.93                                                      
 13 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:22.78    1:27.86  
       42.76  1:27.86                                                      
 14 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              1:35.69    1:28.27  
       42.62  1:28.27                                                      
 15 Rhyshek, Jillian G        10 SAKA-MA              1:27.51    1:28.37  
       44.03  1:28.37                                                      
 16 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA              1:27.42    1:28.75  
 17 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:34.34    1:28.85  
       43.28  1:28.85                                                      
 18 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:31.69    1:29.90  
 19 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:33.93    1:30.30  
       42.92  1:30.30                                                      
 20 Smith, Trinity S           9 SAKA-MA              1:35.75    1:32.95  
       45.69  1:32.95                                                      
 21 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:33.49  
       48.24  1:33.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tolly, Emma E             10 TAC-NJ               1:38.70    1:33.78  
  2 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:34.27    1:34.03  
       46.16  1:34.03                                                      
  3 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:35.09    1:34.78  
       47.27  1:34.78                                                      
  4 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 WA-MA                1:32.60    1:35.85  
       46.13  1:35.85                                                      
  5 Shuff, Willow E            9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:36.12  
       46.99  1:36.12                                                      
  6 Bird, Avery G              9 SEA-MA               1:34.57    1:36.22  
       47.70  1:36.22                                                      
  7 Shields, Hayden E         10 WA-MA                     NT    1:37.89  
       48.75  1:37.89                                                      
  8 Dorsi, Hope E              9 TAC-NJ               1:47.79    1:40.77  
       47.20  1:40.77                                                      
  9 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD              1:38.08    1:40.94  
       50.19  1:40.94                                                      
 10 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA              1:43.22    1:41.51  
       49.11  1:41.51                                                      
 11 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              1:52.62    1:42.65  
       51.16  1:42.65                                                      
 12 Tedesco, Kora L           10 TWAC-MA              1:38.68    1:44.10  
 13 Fleming, Reese J          10 WA-MA                     NT    1:45.21  
       51.13  1:45.21                                                      
 14 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              1:38.46    1:45.47  
       51.25  1:45.47                                                      
 15 Fiore, Autumn M           10 UN-MA                     NT    1:45.66  
       49.05  1:45.66                                                      
 16 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:45.70  
       50.51  1:45.70                                                      
 17 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA               1:47.74    1:45.89  
       50.77  1:45.89                                                      
 18 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA              1:45.51    1:46.80  
 19 Bocchiaro, Ava L          10 TAC-NJ               1:52.02    1:48.65  
       52.30  1:48.65                                                      
 20 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:49.18  
       53.30  1:49.18                                                      
 21 Tufano, Sofia A            9 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:49.42  
       53.33  1:49.42                                                      
 22 Woodzell, Rachel           9 DYD-MA               1:51.83    1:50.94  
 23 Brewer, Reagan             9 DYD-MA                    NT    1:52.16  
       53.95  1:52.16                                                      
 24 Protomastro, Catarina R    9 TAC-NJ               2:20.01    1:53.63  
       55.99  1:53.63                                                      
 25 Zack, Rachel              10 UNBSC-MA                  NT    1:54.58  
       55.40  1:54.58                                                      
 26 Truong, Lauren             9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:56.27  
 27 Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:57.46  
       56.55  1:57.46                                                      
 28 Dawkins, Madison M         9 SAKA-MA              1:52.94    1:59.61  
       58.58  1:59.61                                                      
 29 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:05.20  
 30 Hunt, Jennifer P           9 TAC-NJ               2:20.01    2:06.08  
       58.41  2:06.08                                                      
 31 Rosu, Emily P              9 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:17.05  
 32 McLaughlin, Ali M          9 TAC-NJ               2:20.01    2:29.06  
     1:07.86  2:29.06                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA              1:57.28         DQ  
       56.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       55.78       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Daren               10 TAC-NJ               1:21.37    1:16.05  
  2 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:20.61    1:17.51  
       38.02  1:17.51                                                      
  3 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA              1:19.46    1:17.62  
       37.83  1:17.62                                                      
  4 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA              1:21.56    1:18.50  
       37.79  1:18.50                                                      
  5 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:15.05    1:19.48  
       38.27  1:19.48                                                      
  6 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA               1:21.16    1:19.53  
       39.45  1:19.53                                                      
  7 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              1:20.82    1:19.96  
       39.27  1:19.96                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD              1:24.25    1:21.60  
       39.66  1:21.60                                                      
  2 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD              1:27.48    1:21.61  
       40.26  1:21.61                                                      
  3 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY-MA               1:23.84    1:22.32  
       40.96  1:22.32                                                      
  4 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:31.61    1:23.28  
       41.12  1:23.28                                                      
  5 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:21.58    1:24.94  
       41.31  1:24.94                                                      
  6 Pearson, Lucas S           9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:25.52  
       41.59  1:25.52                                                      
  7 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:28.37    1:27.25  
       41.53  1:27.25                                                      
  8 Romano, Paul V             9 WAVE-MA              1:30.98    1:28.11  
       42.83  1:28.11                                                      
  9 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              1:23.85    1:28.16  
       43.70  1:28.16                                                      
 10 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA              1:34.74    1:28.59  
       44.02  1:28.59                                                      
 11 Stanker, Ben M             9 GPAC-MA              1:28.51    1:28.82  
       43.83  1:28.82                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:35.04    1:31.78  
       44.63  1:31.78                                                      
  2 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              1:34.60    1:32.02  
       44.17  1:32.02                                                      
  3 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:32.64  
       45.10  1:32.64                                                      
  4 Kohles, Taggart J         10 UNPCA-MA             1:38.40    1:33.68  
       46.57  1:33.68                                                      
  5 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:31.27    1:34.37  
       45.66  1:34.37                                                      
  6 Schreiner, Adam M          9 SEA-MA               1:36.06    1:34.45  
       46.03  1:34.45                                                      
  7 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA              1:32.67    1:34.80  
       44.64  1:34.80                                                      
  8 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA               1:35.83    1:35.19  
       46.88  1:35.19                                                      
  9 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              1:43.45    1:36.38  
       47.30  1:36.38                                                      
 10 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA              1:36.60    1:36.50  
       48.30  1:36.50                                                      
 11 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:52.57    1:36.87  
       46.81  1:36.87                                                      
 12 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA              1:32.03    1:36.88  
       47.87  1:36.88                                                      
 13 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC-MA              1:33.08    1:37.81  
       48.87  1:37.81                                                      
 14 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD              1:48.91    1:38.07  
       46.87  1:38.07                                                      
 15 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:54.00    1:38.14  
       48.87  1:38.14                                                      
 16 Vota, John M              10 TAC-NJ               1:43.79    1:39.16  
       46.73  1:39.16                                                      
 17 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:40.20  
     1:19.43  1:40.20                                                      
 18 Gatesman, Josh A          10 UNPRS-MA             1:53.19    1:40.55  
       48.73  1:40.55                                                      
 19 Shah, Aarav R              9 GPAC-MA              2:10.26    1:41.30  
       53.28  1:41.30                                                      
 20 Ivey, Keith R             10 SPRC-MD              1:47.77    1:42.51  
       50.10  1:42.51                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:48.34    1:43.42  
       49.10  1:43.42                                                      
 22 Rehbein, Liam M            9 TAC-NJ               2:00.01    1:44.42  
       49.02  1:44.42                                                      
 23 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                1:42.19    1:45.37  
 24 Truong, Matthew            9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:47.81  
       51.30  1:47.81                                                      
 25 Esgro, Aiden M            10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:48.03  
 26 Schmale, Tyler G           9 WA-MA                1:56.93    1:50.50  
       52.04  1:50.50                                                      
 27 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD              1:55.67    1:51.11  
 28 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:56.64  
 29 Massood, Jacobus W         9 TAC-NJ               2:25.01    1:57.33  
       55.68  1:57.33                                                      
 30 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:57.55  
       54.64  1:57.55                                                      
 31 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:57.92  
 32 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:10.80  
       59.76  2:10.80                                                      
 33 Tsaoys, Lucas              9 TAC-NJ               2:49.01    2:12.48  
     1:06.36  2:12.48                                                      
 34 Hoverter, Colin F          9 TAC-NJ               2:20.01    2:26.43  
     1:08.78  2:26.43                                                      
 35 O'Toole, James G           9 TAC-NJ               2:20.01    2:58.77  
     2:33.15  2:58.77                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD              1:55.51         DQ  
       55.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       50.02       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA              2:10.95    2:08.72  
       28.64  1:01.34  1:35.07  2:08.72                                    
  2 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA              2:12.66    2:10.06  
       28.68  1:01.23  1:36.01  2:10.06                                    
  3 Carastro, Jenna W         17 UN-MA                2:10.79    2:10.45  
       29.80  1:03.04  1:36.68  2:10.45                                    
  4 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              2:21.85    2:10.46  
       29.59  1:02.81  1:36.39  2:10.46                                    
  5 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 PCAC-MA              2:08.18    2:10.53  
       29.66  1:02.87  1:36.66  2:10.53                                    
  6 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 PCAC-MA              2:06.62    2:10.67  
       30.11  1:03.26  1:37.00  2:10.67                                    
  7 Warner, Bella N           15 WA-MA                2:04.59    2:11.27  
       29.92  1:02.51  1:36.54  2:11.27                                    
  8 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC-MA              2:05.52    2:12.09  
       29.74  1:03.06  1:37.36  2:12.09                                    
  9 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:09.89    2:14.01  
       29.62  1:03.66  1:38.84  2:14.01                                    
 10 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              2:12.18    2:15.19  
       30.25  1:04.44  1:39.45  2:15.19                                    
 11 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA-MA               2:10.52    2:16.85  
       30.26  1:04.65  1:40.73  2:16.85                                    
 12 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC-MA              2:15.09    2:19.49  
       31.37  1:06.82  1:43.62  2:19.49                                    
 13 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              2:14.69    2:20.71  
       31.32  1:06.68  1:42.98  2:20.71                                    
 14 Foley, Sally E            15 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:20.72  
       30.57  1:07.05  1:44.03  2:20.72                                    
 15 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN-MA                2:15.27    2:20.82  
       30.90  1:06.02  1:43.37  2:20.82                                    
 16 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              2:18.00    2:22.20  
       30.38  1:04.86  1:42.61  2:22.20                                    
 17 Lupi, Giavanna A          16 UN-MA                2:35.84    2:22.96  
       30.57  1:06.14  1:44.94  2:22.96                                    
 18 Fronczak, Katherine       15 WA-MA                2:27.89    2:24.33  
       33.54  1:10.23  1:46.79  2:24.33                                    
 19 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               2:24.07    2:27.62  
       31.73  1:08.50  1:47.62  2:27.62                                    
 20 Borenstein, Samantha J    15 TAC-NJ               2:30.79    2:30.96  
       31.90  1:08.53  1:49.47  2:30.96                                    
 21 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              2:30.08    2:31.63  
       31.58  1:10.31  1:51.10  2:31.63                                    
 22 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              2:31.12    2:32.32  
       33.33  1:10.96  1:52.22  2:32.32                                    
 23 Schmidt, Trinity R        15 UN-MA                     NT    2:32.63  
       34.87  1:15.14  1:54.12  2:32.63                                    
 24 May, Alex E               16 DYD-MA                    NT    2:33.58  
       31.71  1:09.35  1:51.01  2:33.58                                    
 25 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA                    NT    2:35.53  
       33.30  1:12.29  1:54.57  2:35.53                                    
 26 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:55.32    2:35.80  
       34.63  1:13.36  1:54.44  2:35.80                                    
 27 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  17 SPRC-MD              2:44.53    2:37.08  
       34.89  1:12.90  1:55.77  2:37.08                                    
 28 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD              2:40.81    2:39.19  
       34.25  1:15.00  1:59.42  2:39.19                                    
 29 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ               2:35.07    2:39.33  
       33.48  1:14.29  1:57.39  2:39.33                                    
 30 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ                    NT    2:41.07  
       33.31  1:12.68  1:56.47  2:41.07                                    
 31 Steinmetz, Trinity R      16 TAC-NJ               2:54.50    2:41.45  
       33.67  1:14.16  1:56.96  2:41.45                                    
 32 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                2:40.09    2:46.86  
       35.71  1:18.55  2:03.52  2:46.86                                    
 33 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD              2:46.25    2:47.26  
       38.95  1:20.83  2:04.63  2:47.26                                    
 34 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD              3:09.96    2:54.89  
       35.27  1:20.13  2:07.12  2:54.89                                    
 35 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:15.77  
       36.69  1:24.18  3:15.77                                             
 36 Claycomb, Julie A         15 BAAC-MD                   NT    4:00.00  
       40.25  1:37.92  2:47.42  4:00.00                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD              1:58.05    1:56.50  
       26.18    55.30  1:25.57  1:56.50                                    
  2 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA              1:57.21    1:57.84  
       26.08    56.12  1:26.94  1:57.84                                    
  3 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:52.15    1:58.16  
       25.79    55.51  1:26.47  1:58.16                                    
  4 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA-MA               2:02.42    1:59.55  
       26.76    56.93  1:28.23  1:59.55                                    
  5 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC-MA              2:00.02    2:00.73  
       27.39    57.44  1:28.32  2:00.73                                    
  6 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC-MA              2:02.40    2:02.06  
       28.22  1:00.86  1:30.81  2:02.06                                    
  7 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              2:04.81    2:02.48  
       27.85    59.65  1:31.73  2:02.48                                    
  8 Parker, Daniel B          17 SPRC-MD              1:58.79    2:04.20  
       26.87    57.79  1:30.63  2:04.20                                    
  9 Bertolatus, Brett C       17 TAC-NJ               1:58.60    2:05.50  
       28.58    59.42  1:31.98  2:05.50                                    
 10 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA              2:15.88    2:05.56  
       27.48    59.28  1:32.55  2:05.56                                    
 11 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              2:07.75    2:05.87  
       27.92    59.03  1:32.69  2:05.87                                    
 12 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD              2:04.57    2:07.63  
       27.79  1:00.10  1:33.77  2:07.63                                    
 13 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD              2:12.75    2:07.78  
       28.15  1:00.18  1:33.40  2:07.78                                    
 14 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              2:13.25    2:08.19  
       28.12  1:00.32  1:33.86  2:08.19                                    
 15 Franzone, Louie J         16 UNPAY-MA             2:10.73    2:08.57  
       28.24  1:00.62  1:34.35  2:08.57                                    
 16 Emerson, Zach G           17 GPAC-MA              2:05.41    2:08.70  
       26.96    58.90  1:34.27  2:08.70                                    
 17 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               2:11.25    2:09.52  
       28.59  1:01.24  1:35.50  2:09.52                                    
 18 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY-MA               2:02.73    2:10.12  
       28.11  1:00.56  1:34.14  2:10.12                                    
 19 Turpin, Tyler A           16 GPAC-MA              2:00.05    2:10.32  
       28.37  1:00.75  1:34.62  2:10.32                                    
 20 Avagliano, AJ             15 WA-MA                2:01.28    2:11.15  
       28.12  1:01.48  1:36.25  2:11.15                                    
 21 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC-MA              2:06.02    2:11.97  
       29.34  1:02.84  1:37.48  2:11.97                                    
 22 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD              2:15.89    2:12.37  
       28.43  1:01.44  1:36.71  2:12.37                                    
 23 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD              2:16.54    2:12.83  
       28.24  1:01.83  1:37.08  2:12.83                                    
 24 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ               2:12.14    2:14.85  
       28.96  1:02.96  2:14.85                                             
 25 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD              2:28.06    2:16.87  
       29.83  1:04.04  1:39.86  2:16.87                                    
 26 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                2:11.75    2:17.77  
       30.26  1:04.84  1:41.62  2:17.77                                    
 27 Belkadi, Ameen H          15 WA-MA                2:12.51    2:18.19  
       14.33  1:05.13  1:41.85  2:18.19                                    
 28 DeSomma, DJ J             17 TAC-NJ               2:18.72    2:21.48  
       31.03  1:06.74  1:42.97  2:21.48                                    
 29 Hussin, Jack G            15 PAY-MA                    NT    2:21.79  
       29.45  1:04.28  1:43.08  2:21.79                                    
 30 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD              2:36.33    2:22.91  
       28.92  1:03.77  1:42.47  2:22.91                                    
 31 Hinds, Brenner P          16 TAC-NJ               2:07.41    2:23.38  
       29.83  1:04.60  1:43.37  2:23.38                                    
 32 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA                    NT    2:23.99  
       29.29  1:04.16  1:42.09  2:23.99                                    
 33 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA               2:34.32    2:24.17  
       30.73  1:09.16  1:47.63  2:24.17                                    
 34 Bruns, Sean W             16 TAC-NJ               2:31.89    2:28.84  
       31.00  1:07.69  1:47.97  2:28.84                                    
 35 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              2:39.21    2:29.69  
       32.02  1:10.53  2:29.69                                             
 36 Gable, John L             17 TWAC-MA              2:26.84    2:30.02  
       29.46  1:05.26  1:46.63  2:30.02                                    
 -- Buitron, Cruz C           16 WA-MA                1:55.91         DQ  
       26.43    57.14  1:28.47       DQ                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                33.33      32.29  
  2 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA                31.95      32.38  
  3 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                34.40      33.61  
  4 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                34.95      33.64  
  5 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                37.21      33.75  
  6 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA                36.66      33.78  
  7 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                35.03      34.16  
  8 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                34.05      34.31  
  9 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA                39.20      35.18  
 10 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA                33.40      35.20  
 11 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA                40.25      36.42  
 12 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 38.13      36.51  
 13 Bateman, Hannah E          9 TAC-NJ                 38.38      36.54  
 14 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA                39.38      36.67  
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Mia C              10 TAC-NJ                 40.26      37.04  
  2 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                37.47      37.11  
  3 Figliolino, Elisabeth     10 UNTAC-NJ               41.86      37.12  
  4 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA                37.04      37.40  
  5 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                 37.83      37.41  
  6 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                38.23      37.51  
  6 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                38.57      37.51  
  8 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA                37.19      37.56  
  9 Fox, Lauren K             10 UNSEA-MA               38.01      37.68  
 10 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                38.45      38.14  
 11 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                40.99      38.40  
 12 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA                52.66      38.41  
 13 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                38.66      38.67  
 14 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                52.54      39.01  
 15 Rhyshek, Jillian G        10 SAKA-MA                38.18      39.50  
 16 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD                40.34      39.55  
 17 Smith, Trinity S           9 SAKA-MA                40.71      40.18  
 18 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  42.09      40.25  
 19 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                45.74      40.33  
 20 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                41.91      40.59  
 21 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 40.30      40.63  
 22 Carroll, Rose M           10 Pheasant Run-MA        47.48      40.90  
 23 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD                41.92      41.52  
 24 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY-MA                 40.31      41.88  
 25 Owens, Charlotte J         9 TWAC-MA                42.35      42.16  
C - Division  
  1 Dorsi, Hope E              9 TAC-NJ                 46.94      43.57  
  2 Torchia, Chiara M          9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      43.89  
  3 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA                46.29      44.36  
  4 Mulford, Reese A           9 UNGPA-MA               50.47      44.38  
  5 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 42.35      45.52  
  6 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                54.94      45.77  
  7 Berry, Alyssa M            9 TWAC-MA                46.42      45.93  
  8 Drinan, Danielle           9 BAAC-MD                50.47      46.04  
  8 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 WA-MA                  52.96      46.04  
 10 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    52.66      47.08  
 11 Clancy, Paige S            9 WA-MA                     NT      47.39  
 12 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                46.40      47.49  
 13 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                51.52      48.89  
 14 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                51.70      49.17  
 15 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                50.98      49.26  
 16 Tufano, Sofia A            9 TWAC-MA                49.93      49.39  
 17 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC-MA                46.03      49.67  
 18 Monahan, Kate M            9 WA-MA                  57.94      49.95  
 19 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                   NT      50.32  
 20 Soule, Christina A         9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      51.35  
 21 Tolly, Emma E             10 TAC-NJ                 53.72      51.46  
 22 Woodzell, Rachel           9 DYD-MA               1:04.91      51.62  
 23 Olszyk, Zoe A             10 BAAC-MD                56.15      52.02  
 24 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                56.20      52.07  
 25 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                47.50      52.37  
 26 Murphy, Molly Z            9 BSC-MA                    NT      52.59  
 27 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD                49.41      52.70  
 28 Bocchiaro, Ava L          10 TAC-NJ                 59.25      53.82  
 29 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA                 53.84      54.23  
 30 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD                54.72      54.95  
 31 Nesti, Heidi A             9 SPRC-MD                   NT      55.26  
 32 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA                55.80      55.55  
 33 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                50.30      56.02  
 34 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      56.15  
 35 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                   NT      56.50  
 36 Ranieri, Emily M           9 WA-MA                     NT      57.06  
 37 Ellenbecker, Vivi N       10 BAAC-MD                57.34      57.10  
 38 Brewer, Reagan             9 DYD-MA                    NT      58.39  
 39 Dappolone, Addison R       9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      59.52  
 40 Hunt, Jennifer P           9 TAC-NJ               1:19.01    1:00.31  
 41 Dawkins, Madison M         9 SAKA-MA              1:00.00    1:00.92  
 42 Zack, Rachel              10 UNBSC-MA                  NT    1:04.40  
 43 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC-MA              1:33.31    1:12.31  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 33.42      34.26  
  2 Chen, Daren               10 TAC-NJ                 38.04      35.39  
  3 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 35.20      35.66  
BB - Division  
  1 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 35.05      36.73  
  2 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                38.41      37.34  
  3 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                41.22      37.60  
  4 Stanker, Ben M             9 GPAC-MA                38.17      37.70  
  5 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 37.91      38.90  
  6 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                44.66      38.92  
  7 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA                 38.59      38.94  
  8 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA                39.38      39.09  
  9 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA                43.55      39.56  
 10 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA                37.10      39.74  
 11 Pearson, Lucas S           9 WAVE-MA                   NT      40.12  
 12 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD                41.82      40.18  
 13 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC-MA                41.15      40.66  
 14 Steinmetz, Jovin           9 TAC-NJ                 40.36      41.25  
 15 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA                41.89      41.35  
 16 Adderley Jr., Brian L     10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    42.43      41.37  
C - Division  
  1 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                43.27      41.48  
  2 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA                44.50      41.56  
  3 Woerner, Ryan L           10 PAY-MA                 43.94      41.94  
  4 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                46.19      42.00  
  5 Schreiner, Adam M          9 SEA-MA                 39.99      42.45  
  6 Shah, Aarav R              9 GPAC-MA                59.28      43.51  
  7 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                    NT      43.85  
  8 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA                45.94      43.94  
  9 Merk, Declan S             9 Pheasant Run-MA        56.93      45.80  
 10 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                47.43      45.87  
 11 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                50.32      46.94  
 12 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                   NT      47.49  
 13 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 58.48      47.54  
 14 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 53.75      47.62  
 15 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                59.55      48.23  
 16 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      48.25  
 17 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                50.89      48.56  
 18 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                47.65      48.97  
 19 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                53.49      49.25  
 20 Gatesman, Josh A          10 UNPRS-MA                  NT      50.07  
 21 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA                59.53      51.03  
 22 Ivey, Keith R             10 SPRC-MD                48.38      51.20  
 23 Guinaugh, Ethan J          9 TWAC-MA                49.28      51.23  
 24 Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                  53.21      51.55  
 25 Napoli, Julian A           9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      51.77  
 26 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                     NT      52.27  
 27 Wickham, Zechariah B       9 BAAC-MD                53.89      52.43  
 28 Vota, John M              10 TAC-NJ                 51.63      52.77  
 29 Rehbein, Liam M            9 TAC-NJ                 59.31      53.52  
 30 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                51.09      53.63  
 31 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                   NT      53.96  
 32 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                   NT      54.59  
 33 Angelov, Alex V           10 WA-MA                     NT      54.67  
 34 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT      57.16  
 35 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA              1:01.73      58.27  
 36 Studnicki, Matthew R       9 BAAC-MD                   NT      59.41  
 37 John, Derek R             10 BAAC-MD                51.35      59.52  
 38 Bruenjes, Fyn E            9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:04.72  
 39 Robbins, Scottie J         9 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:07.37  
 40 Schmale, Tyler G           9 WA-MA                1:04.97    1:12.29  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA              1:10.74         DQ  
 -- Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 UNGPA-MA               24.58      24.43  
  2 Renshaw, Colleen M        16 UN-MA                  23.68      24.49  
  3 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                  24.17      24.53  
  4 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC-MA                24.75      24.77  
  5 Murphy, Erin N            17 SEA-MA                 24.40      24.98  
  6 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA                 24.88      25.03  
  7 Gring, Cameron            16 RY-MA                  24.12      25.05  
  8 Chompre, Ashley N         15 WA-MA                  25.84      25.25  
  9 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA                25.22      25.39  
 10 Warner, Bella N           15 WA-MA                  24.32      25.50  
 11 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA                25.71      25.60  
 12 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA                24.35      25.74  
 13 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA                25.01      25.81  
 14 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC-MA                25.37      25.92  
 15 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA                25.04      25.94  
 15 Merke, Erin               16 PAY-MA                 24.01      25.94  
 17 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA                26.74      26.00  
 18 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                26.23      26.09  
 19 Foley, Sally E            15 PCAC-MA                   NT      26.23  
 20 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 PCAC-MA                26.02      26.26  
 21 Carastro, Jenna W         17 UN-MA                  25.52      26.38  
 22 Dryden, Stephanie M       15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    25.63      26.44  
 23 Mcsorley, Maddie L        16 PCAC-MA                25.48      26.55  
 23 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA                25.97      26.55  
 25 McHugh, Camryn M          17 GPAC-MA                25.18      26.56  
 26 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY-MA                  25.41      26.57  
 27 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA                 26.28      26.60  
 28 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA                26.03      26.64  
 28 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 PCAC-MA                25.87      26.64  
 30 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A   15 PAY-MA                 25.62      26.71  
 31 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA                 25.91      26.73  
 32 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 UNGPA-MA               26.79      26.90  
 33 Wilson, Maire J           17 WA-MA                  26.56      26.92  
 33 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC-MA                26.48      26.92  
 35 Paul, Alaina R            15 TAC-NJ                 27.39      26.94  
 36 Lupi, Giavanna A          16 UN-MA                  25.72      26.99  
 37 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA                 28.02      27.04  
 38 Barnes, Cydney A          17 DYD-MA                 26.32      27.07  
 39 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 26.79      27.09  
 40 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA                 26.12      27.10  
 41 Merighi, Alaina E         15 UN-MA                  27.19      27.14  
 42 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA                 25.22      27.16  
 43 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA                26.83      27.17  
 44 Koczur, Erin M            15 WA-MA                  26.14      27.18  
 44 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN-MA                  26.59      27.18  
 46 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                26.41      27.21  
 47 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                  26.27      27.22  
 48 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA                 27.25      27.23  
 49 Bothwell, Amelia L        17 BAAC-MD                25.89      27.31  
 50 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                     NT      27.43  
 50 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC-MA                27.54      27.43  
 52 Steinmetz, Trinity R      16 TAC-NJ                 27.09      27.48  
 53 May, Alex E               16 DYD-MA                 28.76      27.52  
 54 Opong, Ayana R            16 SAKA-MA                25.96      27.54  
 55 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  17 SPRC-MD                27.68      27.57  
 56 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA-MA                 26.27      27.70  
 57 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA                 28.42      27.73  
 57 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ                 26.04      27.73  
 59 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA                26.61      27.79  
 60 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA                 27.54      27.89  
 61 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA                29.45      27.97  
 62 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA                27.50      28.08  
 63 Dayton, Samantha L        16 TWAC-MA                27.76      28.12  
 64 Seabert, Jane A           16 UN-MA                  26.95      28.17  
 65 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA                 28.58      28.22  
 65 Clarke, Olivia K          16 TAC-NJ                 26.75      28.22  
 67 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN-MA                  26.75      28.24  
 68 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA                28.09      28.31  
 69 Durrua, Megan B           15 TAC-NJ                 28.03      28.35  
 70 Haraschak, Madi H         15 RY-MA                  27.70      28.41  
 71 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA                27.40      28.43  
 72 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ                 28.17      28.74  
 73 O'Neil, Chelsie           16 UN-MA                     NT      28.78  
 74 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    28.82      29.13  
 75 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD                28.21      29.15  
 76 Miller, Lauren M          15 WA-MA                  29.53      30.14  
 77 Marchese, Jenna M         17 UN-MA                  28.58      30.22  
 77 Nelson, Sarah L           15 BAAC-MD                30.72      30.22  
 79 Figliolino, Margaret      15 UNTAC-NJ               29.22      30.39  
 80 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY-MA                 31.03      30.50  
 81 Oelrich, Ashlyn J         15 DYD-MA                 31.03      30.63  
 82 Hackett, Seven S          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    31.06      30.76  
 83 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                  30.12      31.04  
 84 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD                29.08      31.38  
 85 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 SPRC-MD                32.62      32.96  
 86 Amato, Anna B             15 BAAC-MD                37.39      36.34  
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      17 RY-MA                  21.04      21.91  
  2 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 21.21      22.00  
  3 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                21.86      22.01  
  4 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC-MA                22.26      22.10  
  5 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC-MA                22.69      22.49  
  6 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                22.47      22.59  
  7 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                22.20      22.63  
  7 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD                22.03      22.63  
  9 Franzone, Louie J         16 UNPAY-MA               22.16      22.65  
 10 Sheppard, Dominick D      16 UN-MA                  21.95      22.76  
 10 Hincks, Chris B           18 PCAC-MA                21.57      22.76  
 12 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                21.87      22.78  
 13 Emerson, Zach G           17 GPAC-MA                22.20      22.87  
 14 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                23.12      23.01  
 15 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 22.14      23.02  
 16 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA                22.92      23.17  
 17 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 23.83      23.23  
 18 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 24.30      23.32  
 19 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA-MA                 23.35      23.37  
 20 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC-MA                22.72      23.44  
 21 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 22.89      23.45  
 22 Buitron, Cruz C           16 WA-MA                  23.34      23.47  
 23 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 UNPCA-MA               24.04      23.52  
 24 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 23.91      23.56  
 25 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC-MA                24.14      23.63  
 26 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 23.29      23.66  
 27 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC-MA                23.14      23.67  
 28 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA                22.96      23.70  
 29 Maloy, Ryan M             17 SPRC-MD                23.42      23.71  
 30 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA                23.56      23.73  
 31 Avagliano, AJ             15 WA-MA                  22.76      23.77  
 32 Curran, Fran M            16 PAY-MA                 23.26      23.87  
 32 Hinds, Brenner P          16 TAC-NJ                 23.24      23.87  
 34 Bennett, Marc E           17 UN-MA                  22.68      23.91  
 35 Lyons, Brandon M          16 UN-MA                  23.06      24.00  
 36 Emerson, Scott H          17 GPAC-MA                22.89      24.06  
 37 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                  23.27      24.10  
 38 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA                 24.28      24.12  
 39 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA                 23.72      24.17  
 40 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA-MA                 24.05      24.18  
 40 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC-MA                23.08      24.18  
 42 Ruszala, Christian M      15 DYD-MA                 24.17      24.22  
 42 Hays, Nate R              16 ECCC-MA                24.28      24.22  
 44 Cann, Gregory R           17 TWAC-MA                24.41      24.24  
 44 Parker, Daniel B          17 SPRC-MD                24.21      24.24  
 46 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA                23.16      24.28  
 47 DeSomma, DJ J             17 TAC-NJ                 23.72      24.30  
 47 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA                 23.24      24.30  
 49 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY-MA                 24.30      24.31  
 50 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA                24.15      24.36  
 51 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA                 24.64      24.44  
 52 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD                24.85      24.45  
 53 Schwartz, Mitchell R      16 PAY-MA                 24.46      24.47  
 54 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 23.43      24.52  
 55 Salvatore, Vincent        17 TAC-NJ                 24.19      24.58  
 56 McCullough, Zach C        15 WAVE-MA                24.60      24.64  
 57 Hussin, Jack G            15 PAY-MA                 23.93      24.66  
 58 Baughman, Brendan K       15 UN-MA                  24.14      24.71  
 58 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY-MA                 24.94      24.71  
 60 Bruns, Sean W             16 TAC-NJ                 24.92      24.75  
 61 Heinrichs, Andrew         16 TAC-NJ                 24.24      24.77  
 62 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                25.22      24.78  
 63 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                23.39      24.80  
 63 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA                24.55      24.80  
 65 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA                24.73      24.84  
 65 Gable, John L             17 TWAC-MA                23.33      24.84  
 67 Winkelman, Luke T         17 TAC-NJ                 23.89      24.89  
 68 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA                 25.08      24.96  
 68 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY-MA                 24.68      24.96  
 70 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ                 25.24      24.97  
 71 Dunca, Eugen              15 BAAC-MD                24.52      25.00  
 72 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA                 23.83      25.01  
 73 Monaghan, Justin T        17 RY-MA                     NT      25.03  
 74 Salvatore, Marco          17 TAC-NJ                 23.86      25.29  
 75 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                25.91      25.31  
 76 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA                25.07      25.37  
 76 Belkadi, Ameen H          15 WA-MA                  25.31      25.37  
 78 Quay, William R           15 TWAC-MA                25.58      25.48  
 79 Prystash, Nathaniel       15 DYD-MA                 25.34      25.49  
 80 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA                 25.76      25.50  
 81 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                   NT      25.51  
 82 Merighi, Daniel J         16 UN-MA                  24.34      25.55  
 83 Lukens, William C         18 TWAC-MA                24.08      25.60  
 84 Bertolatus, Brett C       17 TAC-NJ                 24.80      25.73  
 85 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA                 25.33      25.77  
 86 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA                25.54      25.92  
 87 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA                26.86      25.98  
 88 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC-MA                 26.31      26.23  
 89 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA                27.15      26.56  
 90 Melcher, Nicholas R       18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    26.43      26.97  
 91 Fetter, Timothy J         15 TAC-NJ                 26.78      27.25  
 92 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA                28.56      27.55  
 93 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD                29.68      28.51  
 94 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA                29.43      29.05  
 95 O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA                   NT      29.59  
 96 Robinson, Patrick J       15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    30.68      29.77  
 97 Phillips, Andre R         16 BAAC-MD                29.95      29.85  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA                28.58      28.52  
  2 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                29.00      29.23  
  3 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                 29.70      29.72  
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                32.65      29.81  
  5 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA                30.05      30.28  
  6 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                31.76      30.97  
  7 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA                31.87      31.02  
  8 Bateman, Hannah E          9 TAC-NJ                 30.87      31.23  
  9 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA                30.85      31.25  
 10 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA                33.05      31.57  
 11 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                31.39      31.65  
BB - Division  
  1 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA                32.05      31.93  
  2 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                31.97      31.98  
  3 Figliolino, Elisabeth     10 UNTAC-NJ               31.67      32.15  
  4 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA                 33.75      32.26  
  5 Buonadonna, Mia G         10 ECCC-MA                34.05      32.34  
  6 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                33.31      32.46  
  7 Rhyshek, Jillian G        10 SAKA-MA                33.23      32.56  
  8 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                34.73      32.82  
  9 Rasmussen, Charlotte B    10 WA-MA                  32.85      32.86  
  9 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA                39.16      32.86  
 11 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC-MA                33.74      33.15  
 12 Smith, Mia C              10 TAC-NJ                 35.62      33.21  
 13 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                33.42      33.26  
 14 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 33.91      33.28  
 15 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                33.67      33.31  
 16 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                32.94      33.35  
 17 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                37.06      33.36  
 18 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA                34.62      33.39  
 19 Stauffer, Rachel R        10 ECCC-MA                36.58      33.49  
 20 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 33.06      33.70  
 21 Owens, Charlotte J         9 TWAC-MA                37.48      34.19  
 22 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                35.38      34.20  
 23 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                33.57      34.24  
 23 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                37.29      34.24  
 25 Fenton, Kirra L            9 SEA-MA                 33.97      34.55  
 26 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA                35.84      35.02  
 27 Woolsey, Marlee B          9 SPRC-MD                37.05      35.05  
 28 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                35.95      35.09  
 29 Carroll, Rose M           10 Pheasant Run-MA        41.74      35.24  
 30 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA                40.51      35.34  
 31 Mulford, Reese A           9 UNGPA-MA               36.59      35.42  
 32 Daltry, Gabrielle G       10 WA-MA                  34.94      35.50  
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Trinity S           9 SAKA-MA                35.75      35.85  
  2 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 34.62      35.90  
  3 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                39.79      36.12  
  4 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.46  
  5 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA                36.56      36.50  
  6 Shields, Hayden E         10 WA-MA                  43.25      36.52  
  7 Brady, Fiona K            10 PCAC-MA                42.65      36.64  
  8 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA                 35.17      36.81  
  9 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 36.44      36.99  
 10 Fiore, Autumn M           10 UN-MA                  38.03      37.05  
 11 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC-MA                35.87      37.42  
 12 Clancy, Paige S            9 WA-MA                  37.68      37.51  
 13 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                37.74      37.71  
 14 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                39.50      38.11  
 15 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      38.16  
 16 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                38.15      38.26  
 17 Tolly, Emma E             10 TAC-NJ                 38.13      39.05  
 18 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY-MA                 36.19      39.07  
 19 Bird, Avery G              9 SEA-MA                 39.93      39.35  
 20 Evans, Bryn S             10 SEA-MA                 38.92      39.38  
 21 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                39.15      39.58  
 22 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                41.87      39.63  
 23 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA                42.41      40.04  
 24 Olszyk, Zoe A             10 BAAC-MD                40.29      40.14  
 25 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA                 40.95      40.97  
 26 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                40.58      41.18  
 27 Misner, Charlotte A        9 TWAC-MA                   NT      41.34  
 28 Drinan, Danielle           9 BAAC-MD                43.30      41.52  
 29 Lowry, Ryann               9 SEA-MA                 45.64      41.74  
 30 Murphy, Molly Z            9 BSC-MA                 44.07      41.76  
 31 Tufano, Sofia A            9 TWAC-MA                40.62      42.12  
 32 Berry, Alyssa M            9 TWAC-MA                41.47      42.24  
 33 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.94      42.32  
 34 Morris, Eleanor J          9 SEA-MA                    NT      42.57  
 35 Lagares, Addison           9 TWAC-MA                43.45      42.88  
 36 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD                41.23      43.11  
 37 Ellenbecker, Vivi N       10 BAAC-MD                43.44      43.30  
 38 Truong, Lauren             9 PAY-MA                    NT      43.68  
 39 Bocchiaro, Ava L          10 TAC-NJ                 43.36      43.77  
 39 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD                49.16      43.77  
 41 Brewer, Reagan             9 DYD-MA                    NT      43.94  
 42 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                45.58      43.95  
 43 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA                42.15      44.37  
 44 Soule, Christina A         9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      44.48  
 45 Ranieri, Emily M           9 WA-MA                  42.78      44.93  
 46 Lipson, Ella G             9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      45.57  
 47 Protomastro, Catarina R    9 TAC-NJ                 46.10      46.37  
 47 Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA                   NT      46.37  
 49 Dappolone, Addison R       9 Pheasant Run-MA        49.74      46.45  
 50 Woodzell, Rachel           9 DYD-MA                 45.30      47.23  
 51 Boettcher, Boettcher A     9 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.29  
 52 Monahan, Kate M            9 WA-MA                  52.09      47.75  
 53 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                41.78      48.05  
 54 Dawkins, Madison M         9 SAKA-MA                45.48      48.70  
 55 Zack, Rachel              10 UNBSC-MA                  NT      48.82  
 56 Rosu, Emily P              9 ECCC-MA                   NT      50.06  
Non-Award Division  
 -- McLaughlin, Ali M          9 TAC-NJ                 50.01         DQ  
 -- Fleming, Reese J          10 WA-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA                30.87      30.47  
  2 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                31.47      30.54  
  3 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                31.05      31.13  
BB - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 33.07      32.05  
  2 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA                32.61      32.40  
  3 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY-MA                 33.64      32.68  
  4 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 31.85      32.83  
  5 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 32.47      32.88  
  6 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 33.33      33.13  
  7 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA                 33.80      33.18  
  8 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD                33.21      33.29  
  9 Gatesman, Josh A          10 UNPRS-MA               38.70      33.75  
 10 Romano, Paul V             9 WAVE-MA                35.41      33.80  
 11 Stern, Matt W             10 TWAC-MA                   NT      33.83  
 12 Stanker, Ben M             9 GPAC-MA                33.91      33.92  
 12 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                34.50      33.92  
 14 Woerner, Ryan L           10 PAY-MA                 33.57      34.02  
 15 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA                36.21      34.23  
 16 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 34.01      34.33  
 17 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA                33.80      34.48  
C - Division  
  1 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                33.90      35.23  
  2 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA                36.45      35.46  
  3 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC-MA                31.97      35.48  
  4 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA                 34.62      35.52  
  4 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 39.23      35.52  
  6 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                37.32      35.58  
  7 Steinmetz, Jovin           9 TAC-NJ                 39.32      35.88  
  8 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                36.06      36.44  
  9 Guinaugh, Ethan J          9 TWAC-MA                37.33      36.58  
 10 John, Derek R             10 BAAC-MD                35.37      36.67  
 11 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                35.19      36.90  
 12 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                35.22      37.00  
 13 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC-MA                   NT      37.15  
 14 Schreiner, Adam M          9 SEA-MA                    NT      37.27  
 15 Merk, Declan S             9 Pheasant Run-MA        39.95      37.62  
 16 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                38.84      37.63  
 17 Pearson, Lucas S           9 WAVE-MA                   NT      37.81  
 18 Kohles, Taggart J         10 UNPCA-MA               36.37      37.83  
 19 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA                 39.43      38.04  
 20 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                38.75      38.25  
 21 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 41.35      38.29  
 22 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                38.44      38.47  
 22 Shah, Aarav R              9 GPAC-MA                48.21      38.47  
 24 Vota, John M              10 TAC-NJ                 40.15      38.50  
 24 Rielly, Jonathan F        10 WAVE-MA                   NT      38.50  
 26 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 40.59      38.63  
 27 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA                39.24      38.85  
 28 Wickham, Zechariah B       9 BAAC-MD                41.99      39.19  
 29 Truong, Matthew            9 PAY-MA                    NT      39.34  
 30 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                40.25      39.41  
 31 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 44.60      39.67  
 32 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                  39.64      39.74  
 33 Napoli, Julian A           9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      39.97  
 34 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                40.49      40.19  
 35 Angelov, Alex V           10 WA-MA                  46.15      42.02  
 35 Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                  41.25      42.02  
 37 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 UNGPA-MA               46.85      43.12  
 38 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA                40.73      43.22  
 39 Mastrippolito, Dylan J    10 TWAC-MA                51.65      44.02  
 40 Barclay, Braden M          9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      44.07  
 41 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA                37.95      44.08  
 42 Rielly, Chris E            9 WAVE-MA                   NT      44.15  
 43 Studnicki, Matthew R       9 BAAC-MD                   NT      44.57  
 44 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA                58.27      44.80  
 45 O'Toole, James G           9 TAC-NJ                 49.01      45.53  
 46 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                44.37      46.20  
 47 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC-MA                   NT      46.95  
 48 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                52.66      48.65  
 49 Hoverter, Colin F          9 TAC-NJ                 50.01      49.04  
 50 Massood, Jacobus W         9 TAC-NJ                 49.41      49.17  
 51 Veksland, Liev A           9 ECCC-MA                   NT      49.65  
 52 Monahan, Sean P           10 SPRC-MD                52.21      51.98  
 53 Tsaoys, Lucas              9 TAC-NJ                 55.01      53.54  
 54 Donnelly, Colin A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.61  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:10.16    1:04.75  
       29.43  1:04.75                                                      
  2 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA               1:06.24    1:06.52  
       30.04  1:06.52                                                      
  3 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:08.46    1:07.08  
       30.61  1:07.08                                                      
  4 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               1:09.20    1:07.94  
       31.25  1:07.94                                                      
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:09.92    1:09.21  
       31.09  1:09.21                                                      
  6 Hofer, Natalie L          12 WA-MA                1:07.04    1:09.77  
       33.73  1:09.77                                                      
  7 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              1:11.09    1:09.92  
       33.96  1:09.92                                                      
  8 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 WA-MA                1:12.35    1:10.16  
       32.29  1:10.16                                                      
  9 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD              1:10.90    1:10.20  
       32.24  1:10.20                                                      
 10 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:09.97    1:10.21  
       31.15  1:10.21                                                      
 11 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              1:12.47    1:10.31  
       31.20  1:10.31                                                      
 12 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:10.24    1:10.65  
       32.24  1:10.65                                                      
 13 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:14.99    1:10.99  
       32.59  1:10.99                                                      
 14 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              1:10.29    1:11.05  
       33.71  1:11.05                                                      
 15 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 DYD-MA               1:11.24    1:11.08  
       32.82  1:11.08                                                      
 16 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:13.78    1:11.62  
       33.39  1:11.62                                                      
 17 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA               1:13.41    1:12.25  
       33.55  1:12.25                                                      
 18 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:14.47    1:12.58  
       33.00  1:12.58                                                      
 19 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD              1:18.87    1:12.60  
       33.36  1:12.60                                                      
 20 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA               1:13.77    1:12.63  
       33.18  1:12.63                                                      
 21 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              1:13.49    1:12.79  
       30.84  1:12.79                                                      
 22 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:25.10    1:12.85  
       34.39  1:12.85                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY-MA               1:15.68    1:13.61  
       32.93  1:13.61                                                      
  2 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA              1:13.98    1:13.63  
       33.99  1:13.63                                                      
  3 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:11.98    1:13.71  
       33.23  1:13.71                                                      
  4 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD              1:14.83    1:14.01  
       34.71  1:14.01                                                      
  5 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:13.32    1:14.20  
       33.42  1:14.20                                                      
  6 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:21.64    1:14.24  
       33.67  1:14.24                                                      
  7 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA              1:19.77    1:14.27  
       36.14  1:14.27                                                      
  8 Blood, Kylie K            12 TAC-NJ               1:15.51    1:14.43  
       33.40  1:14.43                                                      
  9 Rogers, Vivian N          12 RY-MA                1:16.86    1:14.67  
       34.87  1:14.67                                                      
 10 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              1:15.97    1:14.76  
       34.98  1:14.76                                                      
 11 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:16.31    1:15.27  
       35.25  1:15.27                                                      
 12 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              1:16.89    1:15.67  
       33.01  1:15.67                                                      
 13 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:17.28    1:15.84  
       34.15  1:15.84                                                      
 14 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:16.47    1:15.86  
       36.32  1:15.86                                                      
 15 Robinson, Maggie M        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:18.38    1:16.21  
       36.76  1:16.21                                                      
 16 McKenna, Molly            12 TAC-NJ               1:19.23    1:16.78  
       36.19  1:16.78                                                      
 17 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:16.41    1:16.98  
       34.87  1:16.98                                                      
 18 Petrella, Kathleen R      11 TAC-NJ               1:20.56    1:17.09  
       36.60  1:17.09                                                      
 19 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA              1:20.41    1:17.52  
       37.02  1:17.52                                                      
 20 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:18.41    1:17.67  
       35.59  1:17.67                                                      
 21 Marker, Ashley C          11 MAR-MA               1:18.59    1:17.70  
       35.64  1:17.70                                                      
 22 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                    NT    1:17.91  
       35.53  1:17.91                                                      
 23 Haas, Jenna N             11 MAR-MA                    NT    1:17.93  
       34.58  1:17.93                                                      
 24 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD              1:20.20    1:18.27  
       36.42  1:18.27                                                      
 25 Arthur, Mikayla A         11 RY-MA                1:23.21    1:18.40  
       35.97  1:18.40                                                      
 26 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-MA               1:18.64    1:18.42  
       36.66  1:18.42                                                      
 27 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:20.98    1:18.53  
       36.53  1:18.53                                                      
 28 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD              1:27.39    1:18.55  
       37.00  1:18.55                                                      
 29 Vota, Catherine E         12 TAC-NJ               1:18.29    1:18.61  
       38.41  1:18.61                                                      
 29 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 UNPAY-MA                  NT    1:18.61  
       35.02  1:18.61                                                      
 31 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:20.99    1:19.11  
       35.96  1:19.11                                                      
 32 Youngblood, Hannah G      12 BAAC-MD              1:22.36    1:19.16  
       36.16  1:19.16                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA              1:21.62    1:19.44  
       37.04  1:19.44                                                      
  2 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA              1:24.60    1:19.58  
       38.74  1:19.58                                                      
  3 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:19.73  
       34.17  1:19.73                                                      
  4 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:22.00    1:20.25  
       38.03  1:20.25                                                      
  5 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:24.84    1:20.37  
       36.35  1:20.37                                                      
  6 Marker, Taylor R          11 MAR-MA               1:28.95    1:20.53  
       37.30  1:20.53                                                      
  7 Ways, Samantha F          11 BAAC-MD              1:33.66    1:20.96  
       38.05  1:20.96                                                      
  7 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR-MA               1:25.41    1:20.96  
       36.67  1:20.96                                                      
  9 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:22.11    1:21.10  
       37.39  1:21.10                                                      
 10 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:20.21    1:21.28  
       37.49  1:21.28                                                      
 11 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:27.69    1:21.41  
       36.78  1:21.41                                                      
 12 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA               1:27.37    1:21.63  
       38.59  1:21.63                                                      
 13 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA              1:26.04    1:23.11  
       36.36  1:23.11                                                      
 14 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA              1:20.76    1:23.33  
       38.66  1:23.33                                                      
 15 Petrella, Zoe E           11 TAC-NJ               1:26.31    1:23.48  
       39.17  1:23.48                                                      
 16 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              1:29.27    1:23.60  
       37.77  1:23.60                                                      
 17 Benol, Amelia             11 TAC-NJ               1:25.07    1:23.88  
       39.48  1:23.88                                                      
 18 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:28.55    1:24.02  
       38.60  1:24.02                                                      
 19 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:26.84    1:24.21  
       37.83  1:24.21                                                      
 20 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:27.76    1:25.05  
       39.57  1:25.05                                                      
 21 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:30.15    1:25.94  
       40.19  1:25.94                                                      
 22 Ford, Kathleen            11 DYD-MA               1:41.00    1:27.19  
       42.49  1:27.19                                                      
 23 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD              1:32.46    1:27.95  
       41.98  1:27.95                                                      
 24 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:28.08  
       41.45  1:28.08                                                      
 25 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA              1:31.29    1:28.36  
       42.08  1:28.36                                                      
 26 Franson, Annika           11 WA-MA                     NT    1:29.38  
       41.70  1:29.38                                                      
 27 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:44.07    1:29.80  
       41.06  1:29.80                                                      
 28 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:30.43  
       40.61  1:30.43                                                      
 29 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:47.25    1:30.83  
       43.56  1:30.83                                                      
 30 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:07.07    1:30.91  
       44.90  1:30.91                                                      
 31 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 UNSEA-MA             1:35.16    1:30.93  
       43.17  1:30.93                                                      
 32 Ngo, Sam C                11 TAC-NJ               1:40.53    1:31.16  
       43.01  1:31.16                                                      
 33 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:38.24    1:31.34  
       44.18  1:31.34                                                      
 34 Liu, Ace Y                11 BAAC-MD              1:53.81    1:31.40  
       41.87  1:31.40                                                      
 35 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA              1:31.36    1:32.18  
       43.69  1:32.18                                                      
 36 Halbert, Camille M        12 BSC-MA               1:40.06    1:32.90  
       44.06  1:32.90                                                      
 37 Shallow, Megan C          11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:32.95  
       48.18  1:32.95                                                      
 38 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              1:35.34    1:33.27  
       42.92  1:33.27                                                      
 39 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA              1:33.10    1:33.36  
       43.16  1:33.36                                                      
 40 Huber, Kalise M           11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:34.09  
       42.62  1:34.09                                                      
 41 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:47.44    1:34.17  
       45.02  1:34.17                                                      
 42 Rulli, Cienna             12 TAC-NJ               1:31.01    1:34.55  
       45.51  1:34.55                                                      
 43 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA              1:48.05    1:36.83  
       46.17  1:36.83                                                      
 44 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:56.94    1:54.59  
 45 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:57.43  
 46 Carden, Ari G             11 UN-MA                2:11.13    2:03.30  
       57.48  2:03.30                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              2:02.67         DQ  
       43.16       DQ                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 UNWA-MA              1:04.99    1:02.47  
       29.20  1:02.47                                                      
  2 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA              1:04.90    1:03.20  
       29.68  1:03.20                                                      
  3 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:06.23    1:06.01  
       30.63  1:06.01                                                      
  4 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:10.22    1:07.31  
       30.68  1:07.31                                                      
  5 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA              1:09.45    1:07.70  
       30.92  1:07.70                                                      
  6 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               1:08.82    1:07.71  
       30.49  1:07.71                                                      
  7 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:09.48    1:08.43  
       31.40  1:08.43                                                      
  8 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC-MA              1:11.18    1:08.64  
       30.57  1:08.64                                                      
  9 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA               1:09.89    1:08.80  
       30.88  1:08.80                                                      
 10 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:10.44    1:09.75  
       32.64  1:09.75                                                      
 11 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:14.98    1:10.82  
       32.53  1:10.82                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              1:09.55    1:11.35  
       32.61  1:11.35                                                      
  2 Butler, Jack              12 TAC-NJ               1:14.77    1:11.85  
       32.97  1:11.85                                                      
  3 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:12.80    1:14.26  
       36.81  1:14.26                                                      
  4 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:16.90    1:14.53  
       34.30  1:14.53                                                      
  5 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              1:19.32    1:14.68  
       34.89  1:14.68                                                      
  6 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA              1:18.21    1:14.75  
       34.03  1:14.75                                                      
  7 McLellan, Matt            12 WA-MA                1:11.09    1:14.79  
       34.00  1:14.79                                                      
  8 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:15.81    1:14.98  
       35.46  1:14.98                                                      
  9 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:16.30    1:15.09  
       32.62  1:15.09                                                      
 10 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:14.15    1:15.21  
       36.38  1:15.21                                                      
 11 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:17.82    1:15.41  
       35.82  1:15.41                                                      
 12 Bittner, Zachary A        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:20.38    1:16.16  
       34.83  1:16.16                                                      
 13 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA              1:23.06    1:16.43  
       35.18  1:16.43                                                      
 14 Tedesco, Braiden W        11 TWAC-MA              1:20.13    1:16.47  
       36.54  1:16.47                                                      
 15 Wills, Vincent D          11 TWAC-MA              1:24.18    1:16.60  
       34.27  1:16.60                                                      
 16 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:19.57    1:16.86  
       36.33  1:16.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Graham, Mitchell J        12 DYD-MA               1:20.39    1:17.53  
       35.91  1:17.53                                                      
  2 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:18.51    1:17.89  
       35.67  1:17.89                                                      
  3 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              1:18.64    1:17.92  
       35.84  1:17.92                                                      
  4 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              1:20.42    1:18.58  
       34.26  1:18.58                                                      
  5 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD              1:24.97    1:19.69  
       35.54  1:19.69                                                      
  6 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA               1:28.53    1:19.95  
       36.33  1:19.95                                                      
  7 Kayabas, Mert S           11 DYD-MA               1:20.87    1:20.31  
       36.63  1:20.31                                                      
  8 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:23.35    1:21.32  
       37.16  1:21.32                                                      
  9 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              1:27.47    1:21.63  
       37.21  1:21.63                                                      
 10 Jiang, Ryan Z             11 MAR-MA               1:32.22    1:21.67  
       38.24  1:21.67                                                      
 11 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:24.11    1:21.68  
       38.35  1:21.68                                                      
 12 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:23.37    1:21.70  
       39.04  1:21.70                                                      
 13 Drover, Shaun M           11 PAY-MA               1:23.79    1:22.04  
       38.98  1:22.04                                                      
 14 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA              1:25.86    1:22.08  
       36.84  1:22.08                                                      
 15 Shin, Hunter D            12 BAAC-MD              1:25.69    1:22.65  
       37.07  1:22.65                                                      
 16 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:31.84    1:22.99  
       38.97  1:22.99                                                      
 17 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              1:28.38    1:24.11  
       39.18  1:24.11                                                      
 18 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:24.42  
       37.98  1:24.42                                                      
 19 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD              1:25.57    1:25.24  
       37.09  1:25.24                                                      
 20 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA-MA             1:28.53    1:27.01  
       40.75  1:27.01                                                      
 21 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.08  
       43.48  1:28.08                                                      
 22 Podlubny, Michael S       12 ORCA-MA              1:31.30    1:29.10  
       42.24  1:29.10                                                      
 23 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:30.74  
       38.80  1:30.74                                                      
 24 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA              1:30.30    1:31.37  
       42.65  1:31.37                                                      
 25 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA               1:36.88    1:31.43  
       43.08  1:31.43                                                      
 26 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA               1:44.39    1:32.60  
       44.69  1:32.60                                                      
 27 Turbitt, Declan A         11 TAC-NJ               1:34.11    1:34.24  
       42.44  1:34.24                                                      
 28 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              1:43.86    1:34.51  
       43.55  1:34.51                                                      
 29 Matioukhin, Sasha V       11 TAC-NJ               1:45.31    1:34.66  
 30 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA              1:40.28    1:36.38  
       43.84  1:36.38                                                      
 31 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD              1:50.66    1:44.17  
       47.33  1:44.17                                                      
 32 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              2:03.16    1:56.52  
       55.86  1:56.52                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       49.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Ozer, Onur B              12 ORCA-MA              1:10.10         DQ  
       32.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:09.00    2:08.61  
       27.99  1:00.08  1:38.67  2:08.61                                    
  2 Weiss, Camille E          14 PCAC-MA              2:08.81    2:13.25  
       28.58  1:03.29  1:43.11  2:13.25                                    
  3 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY-MA                2:09.54    2:13.51  
       28.94  1:05.10  1:42.96  2:13.51                                    
  4 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA-MA             2:07.38    2:14.48  
       28.98  1:02.86  1:43.18  2:14.48                                    
  5 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              2:13.83    2:14.97  
       28.95  1:05.00  1:43.49  2:14.97                                    
  6 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:12.28    2:17.17  
       29.76  1:03.21  1:45.19  2:17.17                                    
  7 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                2:14.60    2:17.37  
       29.88  1:06.87  1:45.52  2:17.37                                    
  8 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA              2:20.85    2:17.65  
       29.95  1:05.61  1:45.42  2:17.65                                    
  9 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:21.01    2:19.11  
       30.38  1:05.18  1:48.24  2:19.11                                    
 10 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:21.85    2:19.29  
       29.74  1:04.35  1:47.03  2:19.29                                    
 11 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA              2:20.27    2:19.37  
       30.28  1:07.63  1:47.35  2:19.37                                    
 12 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              2:19.23    2:20.02  
       30.09  1:04.79  1:49.17  2:20.02                                    
 13 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA               2:20.59    2:20.23  
       29.84  1:04.81  1:49.53  2:20.23                                    
 14 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               2:16.91    2:20.62  
       30.45  1:04.10  1:49.48  2:20.62                                    
 15 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              2:16.56    2:23.34  
       31.13  1:06.75  1:50.15  2:23.34                                    
 16 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:21.13    2:23.40  
       31.40  1:06.65  1:50.75  2:23.40                                    
 17 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               2:22.22    2:23.52  
       29.87  1:04.83  1:51.42  2:23.52                                    
 18 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA               2:24.98    2:23.56  
       30.76  1:05.03  1:49.75  2:23.56                                    
 19 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:31.47    2:24.12  
       33.46  1:07.74  1:51.32  2:24.12                                    
 20 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:20.65    2:24.17  
       30.85  1:07.51  1:50.77  2:24.17                                    
 21 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               2:23.56    2:24.27  
       29.75  1:07.79  1:51.39  2:24.27                                    
 22 Murray, Lane A            14 PCAC-MA              2:25.69    2:24.40  
       29.83  1:05.90  1:50.63  2:24.40                                    
 23 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA               2:29.47    2:25.85  
       30.95  1:08.46  1:50.73  2:25.85                                    
 24 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA               2:26.33    2:26.17  
       31.21  1:06.78  1:53.10  2:26.17                                    
 25 Rizzi, Amelia E           13 TAC-NJ               2:26.66    2:26.32  
       30.14  1:06.34  1:52.55  2:26.32                                    
 26 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              2:24.17    2:26.42  
       30.56  1:10.11  1:53.27  2:26.42                                    
 27 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              2:28.76    2:26.49  
       30.26  1:06.89  1:53.63  2:26.49                                    
 28 Cleveland, Bridget K      14 TAC-NJ               2:27.75    2:27.18  
       31.83  1:08.04  1:54.83  2:27.18                                    
 29 Novak, Victoria N         13 BAAC-MD              2:27.26    2:28.43  
       33.08  1:09.21  1:53.92  2:28.43                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               2:29.08    2:28.62  
       32.66  1:10.53  1:54.62  2:28.62                                    
  1 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA               2:40.32    2:28.62  
       34.37  1:09.84  1:56.49  2:28.62                                    
  3 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA               2:27.06    2:29.57  
       33.21  1:11.24  1:54.64  2:29.57                                    
  4 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY-MA                2:32.82    2:29.88  
       33.13  1:12.23  1:54.63  2:29.88                                    
  5 Fazzio, Julianna K        14 GPAC-MA              2:31.86    2:29.91  
       31.64  1:10.35  1:53.36  2:29.91                                    
  6 Tarzian, Ava L            13 TAC-NJ               2:27.94    2:29.94  
       31.37  1:09.06  1:53.96  2:29.94                                    
  7 Wills, Maria C            14 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:30.16  
       29.79  1:08.73  1:52.68  2:30.16                                    
  8 Wasielevski, Sarah        14 RY-MA                2:30.21    2:30.40  
       31.55  1:10.08  1:55.42  2:30.40                                    
  9 Baker, Marissa E          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:29.31    2:30.46  
       34.51  1:13.74  1:57.32  2:30.46                                    
 10 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:26.68    2:30.52  
       32.71  1:10.09  1:56.62  2:30.52                                    
 11 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                2:32.50    2:30.59  
       33.17  1:11.50  1:56.92  2:30.59                                    
 12 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              2:27.76    2:31.08  
       33.48  1:12.26  1:56.24  2:31.08                                    
 13 Valeriano, Morgan         13 RY-MA                2:34.56    2:31.09  
       33.51  1:11.31  1:56.50  2:31.09                                    
 14 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:43.56    2:31.10  
       33.59  1:09.41  1:55.86  2:31.10                                    
 15 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA               2:34.74    2:31.16  
       33.55  1:13.35  1:57.07  2:31.16                                    
 16 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       14 TAC-NJ               2:32.80    2:31.92  
       34.37  1:13.93  1:55.75  2:31.92                                    
 17 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA               2:26.91    2:32.04  
       33.81  1:11.17  1:57.60  2:32.04                                    
 18 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY-MA               2:26.06    2:32.65  
       32.10  1:09.82  1:55.72  2:32.65                                    
 19 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY-MA               2:33.57    2:33.75  
       31.22  1:10.43  1:58.71  2:33.75                                    
 20 McKenrick, Ally G         14 PAY-MA               2:28.97    2:33.77  
       31.87  1:12.99  1:59.25  2:33.77                                    
 21 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              2:35.21    2:34.31  
       32.42  1:10.61  1:59.34  2:34.31                                    
 22 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              2:35.86    2:35.99  
       35.78  1:17.69  2:00.24  2:35.99                                    
 23 Gilmartin, Bella T        14 PAY-MA               2:31.38    2:36.07  
       31.85  1:13.09  2:00.73  2:36.07                                    
 24 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              2:36.23    2:36.70  
       34.32  1:13.36  2:01.35  2:36.70                                    
 25 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              2:41.00    2:37.30  
       34.18  1:17.02  2:01.83  2:37.30                                    
 26 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              2:36.66    2:37.49  
       33.32  1:15.32  2:02.94  2:37.49                                    
 27 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              2:42.99    2:37.67  
       34.15  1:15.20  2:02.51  2:37.67                                    
 28 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              2:35.63    2:37.95  
       31.30  1:11.39  2:00.81  2:37.95                                    
 29 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY-MA               2:52.44    2:40.14  
       34.99  1:16.15  2:07.29  2:40.14                                    
 30 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              2:41.53    2:40.60  
       37.96  1:20.06  2:05.06  2:40.60                                    
 31 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:49.16    2:40.74  
       34.10  1:15.60  2:04.46  2:40.74                                    
C - Division  
  1 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              2:44.53    2:40.81  
       32.39  1:14.79  2:03.84  2:40.81                                    
  2 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              2:41.89    2:41.17  
       34.70  2:02.71  2:41.17                                             
  3 Pilcher, Becca C          13 BAAC-MD              2:36.39    2:41.46  
       36.02  1:19.49  2:04.85  2:41.46                                    
  4 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               2:40.44    2:41.56  
       34.28  1:15.97  2:01.40  2:41.56                                    
  5 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              2:47.21    2:43.61  
       35.74  1:16.46  2:06.06  2:43.61                                    
  6 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              2:49.23    2:44.39  
       36.49  1:19.00  2:07.62  2:44.39                                    
  7 Maher, Kylie J            13 PAY-MA               2:43.39    2:45.39  
       34.61  1:15.87  2:06.79  2:45.39                                    
  8 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA              2:49.45    2:47.16  
       38.79  1:19.60  2:11.30  2:47.16                                    
  9 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              2:42.30    2:52.95  
       33.94  1:17.55  2:14.41  2:52.95                                    
 10 Harth, Lauren A           13 PAY-MA               3:01.90    2:53.21  
       39.70  1:25.14  2:15.58  2:53.21                                    
 11 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              3:08.02    2:53.57  
       39.80  1:24.80  2:14.10  2:53.57                                    
 12 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:54.34  
       36.98  1:20.91  2:13.29  2:54.34                                    
 13 Karas, Kyla S             14 RY-MA                3:05.43    2:54.70  
       33.41  1:17.42  2:16.70  2:54.70                                    
 14 Banks, Diana              13 SPRC-MD              2:57.57    2:55.34  
       40.01  1:24.62  2:15.10  2:55.34                                    
 15 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              3:07.72    2:55.57  
       40.19  1:26.27  2:15.12  2:55.57                                    
 16 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              2:57.54    2:56.96  
       38.71  1:24.50  2:13.97  2:56.96                                    
 17 Small, Ashlynn R          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:11.53    2:58.10  
       40.41  1:23.00  2:17.11  2:58.10                                    
 18 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:03.58  
       37.98  1:23.79  2:21.21  3:03.58                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weeks, Zion A             14 SAKA-MA              2:04.27    2:03.89  
       27.33    58.96  1:36.87  2:03.89                                    
  2 Garbutt, Cole R           14 SEA-MA               2:02.78    2:05.01  
       25.99    57.08  1:35.03  2:05.01                                    
  3 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              2:07.76    2:07.11  
       26.87    59.62  1:37.38  2:07.11                                    
  4 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              2:09.39    2:07.86  
       28.37    59.38  1:38.90  2:07.86                                    
  5 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:11.66    2:07.92  
       27.92    59.80  1:38.49  2:07.92                                    
  6 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              2:12.72    2:08.49  
       28.43  1:00.48  1:39.96  2:08.49                                    
  7 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              2:11.42    2:08.77  
       30.18  1:03.09  1:39.81  2:08.77                                    
  8 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA-MA               2:09.27    2:09.03  
       27.39  1:00.69  1:39.53  2:09.03                                    
  9 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC-MA              2:12.78    2:09.92  
       28.33  1:01.55  1:38.87  2:09.92                                    
 10 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               2:04.19    2:10.18  
       26.97    58.43  1:38.32  2:10.18                                    
 11 Hinds, Ethan              14 TAC-NJ               2:11.30    2:10.19  
       27.40  1:00.16  1:39.22  2:10.19                                    
 12 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA              2:11.59    2:11.48  
       28.72  1:02.16  1:40.27  2:11.48                                    
 13 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              2:18.81    2:14.58  
       29.29  1:03.81  1:45.08  2:14.58                                    
 14 Hearn, Harry E            14 SAKA-MA              2:26.08    2:14.84  
       28.53  1:03.52  1:45.11  2:14.84                                    
 15 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              2:20.09    2:15.29  
       29.69  1:05.33  1:45.14  2:15.29                                    
 16 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              2:19.42    2:15.31  
       28.85  1:03.74  1:45.95  2:15.31                                    
 17 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                2:14.23    2:16.71  
       28.04  1:04.52  1:45.36  2:16.71                                    
 18 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA               2:15.79    2:18.42  
       30.12  1:02.67  1:45.95  2:18.42                                    
 19 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              2:20.22    2:18.62  
       29.22  1:05.17  1:47.21  2:18.62                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:24.86    2:19.40  
       29.71  1:06.17  1:47.99  2:19.40                                    
  2 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:25.44    2:19.47  
       31.17  1:05.33  1:49.96  2:19.47                                    
  3 Strieb, Sam               14 RY-MA                2:18.89    2:19.56  
       29.84  1:06.39  1:48.89  2:19.56                                    
  4 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                2:22.83    2:19.68  
       30.54  1:07.37  1:49.27  2:19.68                                    
  5 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC-MA              2:12.58    2:19.92  
       29.32  1:04.17  1:47.68  2:19.92                                    
  5 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               2:19.47    2:19.92  
       31.94  1:10.41  1:47.85  2:19.92                                    
  7 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA               2:24.87    2:20.07  
       29.95  1:06.68  1:47.15  2:20.07                                    
  8 Gehman, Robert            14 RY-MA                2:24.21    2:22.48  
       31.74  1:11.32  1:50.09  2:22.48                                    
  9 Balint, Phil T            13 WAVE-MA              2:26.33    2:23.97  
       30.92  1:08.71  1:49.85  2:23.97                                    
 10 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA               2:30.18    2:24.26  
       28.38  1:03.79  1:48.91  2:24.26                                    
 11 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              2:25.63    2:24.27  
       29.63  1:06.87  1:50.80  2:24.27                                    
 12 Jones IV, Master R        13 SAKA-MA              2:23.48    2:24.73  
       30.23  1:09.88  1:51.38  2:24.73                                    
 13 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY-MA                2:24.07    2:24.83  
       30.39  1:06.81  1:52.29  2:24.83                                    
 14 Youngblood, Mason L       14 BAAC-MD              2:31.23    2:25.57  
       29.98  1:08.19  1:50.10  2:25.57                                    
 15 Kissick, Kyle J           14 SEA-MA               2:29.54    2:25.79  
       34.42  1:12.87  1:52.58  2:25.79                                    
 16 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              2:32.01    2:26.07  
       32.78  1:07.58  1:53.62  2:26.07                                    
 17 Carroll, Aiden A          14 PAY-MA               2:38.40    2:28.07  
       31.10  1:09.12  1:54.33  2:28.07                                    
 18 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 DYD-MA               2:34.88    2:29.30  
       32.07  1:10.38  1:56.62  2:29.30                                    
 19 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC-MA              2:37.72    2:29.73  
       33.05  1:10.07  1:57.09  2:29.73                                    
 20 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              2:26.98    2:29.97  
       31.23  1:10.91  1:57.65  2:29.97                                    
C - Division  
  1 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA                    NT    2:30.87  
       32.82  1:12.55  1:54.78  2:30.87                                    
  2 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD              2:36.05    2:31.18  
       34.21  1:13.72  1:57.37  2:31.18                                    
  3 Ricciotti, Mason C        14 SEA-MA               2:27.01    2:31.26  
       33.21  1:12.40  1:56.43  2:31.26                                    
  4 Phan, Dylan H             13 PAY-MA               3:01.17    2:32.25  
       32.40  1:12.43  1:55.45  2:32.25                                    
  5 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:35.63    2:33.38  
       33.38  1:12.68  1:59.60  2:33.38                                    
  6 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:36.05    2:34.18  
       35.14  1:11.06  1:59.55  2:34.18                                    
  7 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:39.99    2:34.83  
       30.86  1:14.74  1:57.73  2:34.83                                    
  8 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              2:35.38    2:36.30  
       29.83  1:10.47  1:58.33  2:36.30                                    
  9 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:37.95    2:37.88  
       34.94  1:15.38  2:02.32  2:37.88                                    
 10 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              2:38.73    2:38.81  
       32.55  1:13.49  2:01.61  2:38.81                                    
 11 Hoang, Nathan K           14 BAAC-MD              2:51.73    2:41.63  
       30.79  1:13.65  2:01.59  2:41.63                                    
 12 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              3:11.37    2:42.37  
       37.36  1:19.46  2:05.07  2:42.37                                    
 13 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               2:40.05    2:42.85  
       34.61  1:16.82  2:10.75  2:42.85                                    
 14 Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA              2:52.14    2:43.56  
       36.55  1:20.18  2:06.12  2:43.56                                    
 15 Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN-MA                   NT    2:43.86  
       37.61  1:19.56  2:08.93  2:43.86                                    
 16 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              2:49.33    2:44.07  
       36.62  1:19.06  2:10.19  2:44.07                                    
 17 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:51.06  
       36.57  1:17.67  2:08.35  2:51.06                                    
 18 Albert, Ethan A           13 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    2:51.30  
       34.87  1:19.87  2:12.04  2:51.30                                    
 19 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              3:00.24    2:53.54  
       34.81  2:12.72  2:53.54                                             
 20 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD              3:23.60    2:58.42  
       43.97  1:29.37  2:58.42                                             
 21 More, Ian P               14 MAR-MA                    NT    2:59.13  
       41.96  1:27.46  2:18.82  2:59.13                                    
 22 Kayabas, Sarp C           13 DYD-MA               3:09.69    2:59.21  
       40.11  1:24.86  2:20.38  2:59.21                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD              1:13.19    1:11.28  
       33.72  1:11.28                                                      
  2 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 WA-MA                1:12.12    1:11.33  
       33.79  1:11.33                                                      
  3 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:12.73    1:13.77  
       34.81  1:13.77                                                      
  4 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA              1:14.80    1:14.96  
       34.06  1:14.96                                                      
  5 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                1:14.69    1:15.51  
       36.54  1:15.51                                                      
  6 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD              1:18.23    1:15.93  
       35.66  1:15.93                                                      
  7 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:16.00    1:16.51  
       37.13  1:16.51                                                      
  8 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              1:15.23    1:16.84  
       36.22  1:16.84                                                      
  9 Hofer, Natalie L          12 WA-MA                1:14.51    1:17.30  
       36.21  1:17.30                                                      
 10 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              1:17.67    1:17.35  
       36.08  1:17.35                                                      
 11 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              1:16.78    1:18.08  
       36.46  1:18.08                                                      
 12 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:18.49    1:18.73  
       36.91  1:18.73                                                      
 13 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA              1:16.26    1:19.08  
       36.70  1:19.08                                                      
 14 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA              1:21.56    1:20.29  
       37.16  1:20.29                                                      
 15 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:21.93    1:20.34  
       36.81  1:20.34                                                      
 16 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:32.49    1:20.40  
       38.20  1:20.40                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.77  
       38.86  1:21.77                                                      
  2 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:23.87    1:21.94  
       38.47  1:21.94                                                      
  2 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              1:28.36    1:21.94  
       38.76  1:21.94                                                      
  4 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:23.91    1:21.97  
       38.50  1:21.97                                                      
  5 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:22.40    1:22.45  
       38.92  1:22.45                                                      
  6 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               1:24.80    1:22.60  
       39.17  1:22.60                                                      
  7 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA              1:22.19    1:22.64  
       38.59  1:22.64                                                      
  8 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA               1:31.93    1:22.92  
       39.12  1:22.92                                                      
  9 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:21.64    1:23.05  
       38.54  1:23.05                                                      
 10 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:25.74    1:23.35  
       38.69  1:23.35                                                      
 11 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 DYD-MA               1:32.61    1:23.66  
       39.37  1:23.66                                                      
 12 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:24.04    1:23.94  
       39.58  1:23.94                                                      
 13 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA              1:26.33    1:25.45  
       40.06  1:25.45                                                      
 14 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC-MA               1:24.90    1:25.75  
       40.87  1:25.75                                                      
 15 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.02  
       40.45  1:26.02                                                      
 16 Robinson, Maggie M        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:42.30    1:26.94  
       42.31  1:26.94                                                      
 17 Rogers, Vivian N          12 RY-MA                1:31.41    1:27.53  
       42.48  1:27.53                                                      
 18 Petrella, Kathleen R      11 TAC-NJ               1:24.62    1:28.13  
       42.05  1:28.13                                                      
 19 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:27.27    1:28.59  
       41.48  1:28.59                                                      
 20 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:27.52    1:28.65  
       41.09  1:28.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Arthur, Mikayla A         11 RY-MA                1:32.46    1:28.79  
       42.00  1:28.79                                                      
  2 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:33.22    1:31.04  
       42.02  1:31.04                                                      
  3 McKenna, Molly            12 TAC-NJ               1:32.49    1:32.16  
       43.66  1:32.16                                                      
  4 Marker, Taylor R          11 MAR-MA               1:38.62    1:32.21  
       43.01  1:32.21                                                      
  5 Phan, Kaitlyn U           11 PAY-MA               1:36.39    1:32.30  
       43.39  1:32.30                                                      
  6 Given, Caitlyn E          12 SPRC-MD              1:33.21    1:32.40  
       44.41  1:32.40                                                      
  7 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:39.50    1:32.82  
       43.96  1:32.82                                                      
  8 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA              1:37.79    1:32.92  
       44.02  1:32.92                                                      
  9 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD              1:45.50    1:33.42  
       45.45  1:33.42                                                      
 10 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:34.61    1:33.46  
       44.18  1:33.46                                                      
 11 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA               1:36.81    1:33.58  
       45.33  1:33.58                                                      
 12 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:35.26  
       43.67  1:35.26                                                      
 13 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA               1:50.15    1:37.24  
       18.59  1:37.24                                                      
 14 Benol, Amelia             11 TAC-NJ               1:39.97    1:37.47  
       46.30  1:37.47                                                      
 15 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:34.47    1:38.11  
       45.89  1:38.11                                                      
 16 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:39.90    1:39.91  
       46.96  1:39.91                                                      
 17 Ford, Kathleen            11 DYD-MA               1:36.12    1:39.95  
       45.00  1:39.95                                                      
 18 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:43.31    1:40.13  
       48.55  1:40.13                                                      
 19 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:52.82    1:40.57  
       48.70  1:40.57                                                      
 20 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.68  
       47.34  1:40.68                                                      
 21 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                1:44.07    1:40.81  
       49.63  1:40.81                                                      
 22 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA              1:44.37    1:42.26  
       46.39  1:42.26                                                      
 23 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:52.06    1:42.30  
       49.94  1:42.30                                                      
 24 Rulli, Cienna             12 TAC-NJ               1:42.47    1:44.09  
       16.38  1:44.09                                                      
 25 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:44.77    1:45.10  
       50.24  1:45.10                                                      
 26 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:46.37  
       49.97  1:46.37                                                      
 27 Ngo, Sam C                11 TAC-NJ               1:46.50    1:46.81  
       51.50  1:46.81                                                      
 28 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA              1:49.33    1:47.81  
       50.92  1:47.81                                                      
 29 Halbert, Camille M        12 BSC-MA               1:50.28    1:48.14  
       51.80  1:48.14                                                      
 30 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:48.59  
       50.70  1:48.59                                                      
 31 Halbert, Eve L            11 BSC-MA               1:50.81    1:49.85  
       50.36  1:49.85                                                      
 32 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:50.12  
       53.41  1:50.12                                                      
 33 Shallow, Megan C          11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:51.45  
       52.71  1:51.45                                                      
 34 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 UNSEA-MA             1:43.93    1:54.58  
       53.86  1:54.58                                                      
 35 Liu, Ace Y                11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:57.51  
       51.39  1:57.51                                                      
 36 Carden, Ari G             11 UN-MA                     NT    2:19.55  
     1:03.87  2:19.55                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA              1:11.20    1:11.80  
       33.32  1:11.80                                                      
  2 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      12 SAKA-MA              1:17.07    1:14.69  
       34.84  1:14.69                                                      
  3 Marks, Carter R           12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:16.37  
       36.08  1:16.37                                                      
  4 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:14.77    1:16.56  
       35.55  1:16.56                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:20.35    1:20.95  
       38.96  1:20.95                                                      
  2 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD              1:23.70    1:21.98  
       39.04  1:21.98                                                      
  3 Fuller, Cameron           12 TWAC-MA              1:25.49    1:22.05  
       38.50  1:22.05                                                      
  4 Glonek, Seth R            11 MAR-MA               1:25.31    1:22.08  
       38.30  1:22.08                                                      
  5 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               1:29.56    1:22.33  
       38.02  1:22.33                                                      
  6 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               1:29.17    1:22.37  
       38.95  1:22.37                                                      
  7 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD              1:30.63    1:22.89  
       39.27  1:22.89                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:27.26    1:26.74  
       41.31  1:26.74                                                      
  2 Graham, Mitchell J        12 DYD-MA                    NT    1:26.91  
       40.72  1:26.91                                                      
  3 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA              1:27.61    1:27.10  
       40.74  1:27.10                                                      
  4 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:34.24    1:28.84  
       42.21  1:28.84                                                      
  5 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD              1:35.50    1:28.98  
       42.04  1:28.98                                                      
  6 Carroll, Gabe J           11 PAY-MA                    NT    1:29.60  
       41.34  1:29.60                                                      
  7 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA              1:38.71    1:30.49  
       43.35  1:30.49                                                      
  8 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:32.40    1:31.24  
       43.79  1:31.24                                                      
  9 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:34.20    1:32.21  
       42.72  1:32.21                                                      
 10 Billings, Wade W          12 TWAC-MA              1:36.92    1:32.50  
       43.41  1:32.50                                                      
 11 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD              1:48.20    1:34.12  
       44.62  1:34.12                                                      
 12 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:34.22  
       42.34  1:34.22                                                      
 13 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              1:34.79    1:34.67  
       45.12  1:34.67                                                      
 14 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:40.60    1:35.09  
       45.48  1:35.09                                                      
 15 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.53  
       45.43  1:36.53                                                      
 16 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD              1:42.72    1:37.49  
       46.69  1:37.49                                                      
 17 Kayabas, Mert S           11 DYD-MA               1:40.13    1:39.75  
       46.76  1:39.75                                                      
 18 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA               1:37.87    1:39.88  
       47.52  1:39.88                                                      
 19 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              1:46.50    1:41.74  
       45.73  1:41.74                                                      
 20 Podlubny, Michael S       12 ORCA-MA              1:42.20    1:45.08  
       48.97  1:45.08                                                      
 21 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA-MA                  NT    1:53.26  
       52.42  1:53.26                                                      
 22 Bartel, Owen M            11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:56.47  
       53.75  1:56.47                                                      
 23 Turbitt, Declan A         11 TAC-NJ               1:45.15    2:00.07  
       56.87  2:00.07                                                      
 24 Matioukhin, Sasha V       11 TAC-NJ               2:16.26    2:03.14  
       57.92  2:03.14                                                      
 25 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              2:03.18    2:14.57  
     1:01.80  2:14.57                                                      
 26 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD              2:17.12    2:16.13  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       46.44       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:10.46    1:09.16  
       33.11  1:09.16                                                      
  2 Chan, Hannah Z            14 BAAC-MD              1:11.43    1:09.63  
       32.51  1:09.63                                                      
  3 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                1:08.59    1:10.37  
       33.30  1:10.37                                                      
  4 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              1:09.91    1:10.97  
       33.56  1:10.97                                                      
  5 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY-MA                1:09.70    1:11.38  
       33.99  1:11.38                                                      
  6 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              1:14.19    1:12.51  
       34.53  1:12.51                                                      
  7 Weiss, Camille E          14 PCAC-MA              1:10.45    1:12.80  
       34.90  1:12.80                                                      
  8 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:15.22    1:12.95  
       33.69  1:12.95                                                      
  9 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               1:14.87    1:14.10  
       35.18  1:14.10                                                      
 10 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               1:13.29    1:14.17  
       35.47  1:14.17                                                      
 11 Smith, Amber M            13 BAAC-MD              1:13.35    1:14.53  
       35.77  1:14.53                                                      
 12 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA               1:12.40    1:14.61  
       35.32  1:14.61                                                      
 13 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA              1:13.04    1:14.68  
       35.10  1:14.68                                                      
 14 Cherrie, Emily            13 RY-MA                1:12.92    1:14.83  
       35.74  1:14.83                                                      
 15 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              1:13.65    1:14.90  
       34.49  1:14.90                                                      
 16 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY-MA                1:14.72    1:15.24  
       35.43  1:15.24                                                      
 17 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA              1:19.19    1:16.42  
BB - Division  
  1 Fazzio, Julianna K        14 GPAC-MA              1:18.14    1:16.89  
  2 Tarzian, Ava L            13 TAC-NJ               1:16.11    1:17.62  
       36.26  1:17.62                                                      
  3 Hopkins, Delaney B        14 BAAC-MD              1:16.75    1:17.65  
       36.72  1:17.65                                                      
  4 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA               1:16.33    1:17.84  
       37.02  1:17.84                                                      
  5 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA               1:17.20    1:17.91  
       37.10  1:17.91                                                      
  6 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:15.67    1:18.01  
       37.18  1:18.01                                                      
  7 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              1:15.20    1:18.65  
       37.42  1:18.65                                                      
  8 Scanlon, Colleen A        14 TAC-NJ               1:21.49    1:19.12  
       38.09  1:19.12                                                      
  9 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:37.91    1:19.41  
       37.41  1:19.41                                                      
 10 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       14 TAC-NJ               1:19.20    1:19.48  
 11 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              1:17.32    1:19.51  
       37.25  1:19.51                                                      
 12 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:17.55    1:19.54  
 13 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              1:17.89    1:19.73  
 14 Nigrini, Maddy G          13 RY-MA                1:20.64    1:19.86  
       37.80  1:19.86                                                      
 15 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD              1:20.25    1:20.04  
       37.62  1:20.04                                                      
 16 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA               1:22.17    1:20.80  
       39.52  1:20.80                                                      
 17 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY-MA               1:19.78    1:21.18  
       38.60  1:21.18                                                      
 18 Hare, Kassidy D           14 BAAC-MD              1:18.63    1:21.35  
 19 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                1:19.25    1:21.67  
 20 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              1:21.79    1:21.70  
       38.29  1:21.70                                                      
 21 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              1:29.95    1:21.74  
       36.98  1:21.74                                                      
 22 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY-MA               1:18.74    1:21.88  
 23 Valeriano, Morgan         13 RY-MA                1:23.22    1:21.97  
       38.39  1:21.97                                                      
 24 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:22.72  
       38.63  1:22.72                                                      
 25 Baker, Marissa E          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:22.62    1:22.74  
       39.93  1:22.74                                                      
 26 Cleveland, Bridget K      14 TAC-NJ               1:21.23    1:22.76  
       38.67  1:22.76                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              1:25.54    1:23.02  
       39.50  1:23.02                                                      
  2 Cieniuch, Julia           14 PENN-MA              1:23.04    1:23.05  
       38.88  1:23.05                                                      
  3 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:21.48    1:23.47  
       39.78  1:23.47                                                      
  4 Rizzi, Amelia E           13 TAC-NJ               1:25.36    1:23.58  
       38.73  1:23.58                                                      
  5 Novak, Victoria N         13 BAAC-MD              1:22.36    1:24.39  
       39.58  1:24.39                                                      
  6 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              1:30.91    1:24.56  
       40.04  1:24.56                                                      
  7 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:24.26    1:24.59  
       39.97  1:24.59                                                      
  8 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:25.58    1:24.86  
       40.18  1:24.86                                                      
  9 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              1:28.03    1:25.19  
       40.71  1:25.19                                                      
 10 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               1:24.04    1:26.15  
       40.19  1:26.15                                                      
 11 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:30.29    1:26.31  
       40.91  1:26.31                                                      
 12 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD              1:34.67    1:26.70  
       41.34  1:26.70                                                      
 13 John, Grace L             14 BAAC-MD              1:27.03    1:27.28  
       40.77  1:27.28                                                      
 14 Blair, Kaylee M           13 BAAC-MD              1:31.51    1:27.34  
       41.25  1:27.34                                                      
 15 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:30.81    1:29.00  
       41.69  1:29.00                                                      
 16 Green, Riley H            14 WA-MA                1:30.39    1:29.08  
       43.31  1:29.08                                                      
 17 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              1:30.58    1:29.22  
       41.89  1:29.22                                                      
 18 Amsler, Kendall F         14 BAAC-MD              1:29.06    1:29.71  
       42.31  1:29.71                                                      
 19 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA              1:30.87    1:29.90  
       42.46  1:29.90                                                      
 20 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:29.22    1:29.91  
       41.25  1:29.91                                                      
 21 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:30.88  
       42.77  1:30.88                                                      
 22 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              1:34.31    1:30.96  
       43.95  1:30.96                                                      
 23 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:30.93    1:31.74  
       43.12  1:31.74                                                      
 24 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              1:32.92    1:32.91  
       45.24  1:32.91                                                      
 25 Kalinowski, Victoria O    13 BAAC-MD              1:34.77    1:33.04  
       42.54  1:33.04                                                      
 26 Harth, Lauren A           13 PAY-MA               1:41.29    1:34.19  
       45.32  1:34.19                                                      
 27 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA-MA               1:32.82    1:34.28  
       44.82  1:34.28                                                      
 28 Small, Ashlynn R          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:37.33    1:39.43  
       47.28  1:39.43                                                      
 29 Casale, Sophie L          13 PCAC-MA              1:50.30    1:41.11  
       45.95  1:41.11                                                      
 30 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              1:37.06    1:44.72  
       48.14  1:44.72                                                      
 31 Whedbee, Haley N          13 MAR-MA                    NT    1:49.05  
       49.74  1:49.05                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC-MA              1:04.94    1:05.08  
       31.30  1:05.08                                                      
  2 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               1:06.18    1:05.83  
       31.62  1:05.83                                                      
  3 Garbutt, Cole R           14 SEA-MA               1:03.54    1:06.01  
       31.03  1:06.01                                                      
  4 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              1:08.51    1:06.30  
       31.12  1:06.30                                                      
  5 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA              1:05.75    1:06.49  
       31.93  1:06.49                                                      
  6 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               1:06.86    1:07.55  
       31.61  1:07.55                                                      
  7 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY-MA                1:09.29    1:09.28  
       32.44  1:09.28                                                      
  8 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              1:09.85    1:10.18  
       33.13  1:10.18                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Balint, Phil T            13 WAVE-MA              1:12.00    1:11.22  
       33.05  1:11.22                                                      
  2 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA-MA               1:11.54    1:11.34  
       33.79  1:11.34                                                      
  3 Gehman, Robert            14 RY-MA                1:09.88    1:11.36  
       33.93  1:11.36                                                      
  4 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:12.61    1:11.45  
       33.64  1:11.45                                                      
  5 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                1:10.75    1:11.87  
       34.07  1:11.87                                                      
  6 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY-MA               1:16.63    1:11.92  
       33.35  1:11.92                                                      
  7 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA               1:10.25    1:11.94  
       33.80  1:11.94                                                      
  8 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              1:19.18    1:13.19  
       34.87  1:13.19                                                      
  9 Jones IV, Master R        13 SAKA-MA              1:10.46    1:13.37  
       34.57  1:13.37                                                      
 10 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:16.16    1:13.55  
       34.95  1:13.55                                                      
 11 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:14.78    1:14.25  
       35.55  1:14.25                                                      
 12 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA               1:19.40    1:14.34  
       34.04  1:14.34                                                      
 13 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA               1:15.41    1:14.93  
       35.19  1:14.93                                                      
 14 Pasola, Matthew J         13 TAC-NJ               1:19.39    1:14.97  
       35.04  1:14.97                                                      
 15 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:17.26    1:15.30  
       35.95  1:15.30                                                      
 16 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:17.79    1:15.97  
       35.80  1:15.97                                                      
 17 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:14.51    1:16.15  
       35.58  1:16.15                                                      
 18 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:15.29    1:16.64  
       35.79  1:16.64                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Youngblood, Mason L       14 BAAC-MD              1:14.74    1:17.39  
       36.53  1:17.39                                                      
  2 Kissick, Kyle J           14 SEA-MA               1:16.45    1:17.43  
       36.55  1:17.43                                                      
  3 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       14 WA-MA                1:22.70    1:18.05  
       36.86  1:18.05                                                      
  4 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC-MA              1:19.55    1:18.38  
       36.44  1:18.38                                                      
  5 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              1:19.15    1:18.81  
       36.99  1:18.81                                                      
  6 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:21.47    1:19.28  
       37.23  1:19.28                                                      
  7 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA              1:19.92    1:19.31  
       36.49  1:19.31                                                      
  8 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD              1:24.36    1:19.56  
       37.30  1:19.56                                                      
  9 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              1:18.74    1:19.69  
       37.27  1:19.69                                                      
 10 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              1:22.78    1:21.25  
       38.07  1:21.25                                                      
 11 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:19.19    1:21.96  
       38.76  1:21.96                                                      
 12 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:32.26    1:23.03  
       38.77  1:23.03                                                      
 13 Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA              1:28.60    1:23.17  
       39.23  1:23.17                                                      
 14 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              1:27.50    1:23.55  
       39.57  1:23.55                                                      
 15 Ricciotti, Mason C        14 SEA-MA               1:21.75    1:24.78  
       40.79  1:24.78                                                      
 16 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:34.36    1:25.07  
       40.08  1:25.07                                                      
 17 Sanner, Jaden K           14 PENN-MA                   NT    1:25.10  
       39.84  1:25.10                                                      
 18 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:29.42  
       42.92  1:29.42                                                      
 19 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              1:40.89    1:30.11  
       41.19  1:30.11                                                      
 20 Drover, Adam R            13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:31.68  
       42.34  1:31.68                                                      
 21 More, Ian P               14 MAR-MA                    NT    1:32.15  
       44.10  1:32.15                                                      
 22 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               1:27.14    1:33.74  
       44.63  1:33.74                                                      
 23 Cole, Josh V              13 RY-MA                     NT    1:34.27  
       44.08  1:34.27                                                      
 24 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              1:34.38    1:34.83  
       44.96  1:34.83                                                      
 25 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD              1:37.43    1:39.22  
       46.61  1:39.22                                                      
 26 Kayabas, Sarp C           13 DYD-MA               1:51.95    1:43.37  
       48.86  1:43.37                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD                29.61      29.46  
  2 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 30.02      29.59  
  3 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  31.09      30.01  
  4 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA                30.22      30.74  
  5 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                  30.74      31.25  
  6 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                  32.25      31.93  
  7 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA                 31.98      31.96  
  8 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 32.00      32.30  
  9 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                  33.07      32.53  
 10 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA                32.73      32.76  
 11 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                32.28      32.93  
 12 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA                31.92      33.12  
 13 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA                34.56      33.21  
BB - Division  
  1 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                32.39      33.36  
  2 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                33.79      33.44  
  3 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA                34.97      33.99  
  4 Haas, Jenna N             11 MAR-MA                 35.90      34.07  
  5 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA                34.35      34.28  
  6 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA                 33.29      34.33  
  7 Vota, Catherine E         12 TAC-NJ                 35.41      34.40  
  8 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 UNPAY-MA                  NT      34.85  
  9 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA                 34.48      35.02  
 10 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA                 34.32      35.11  
 11 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA                39.59      35.31  
 12 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-MA                 34.81      35.34  
 12 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                34.37      35.34  
 14 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                 34.64      35.39  
 15 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA                   NT      35.56  
 16 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA                35.83      35.80  
 17 Rogers, Vivian N          12 RY-MA                  35.33      35.86  
 18 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                35.44      35.96  
 19 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA                 34.07      36.07  
C - Division  
  1 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                35.06      36.18  
  2 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA                   NT      36.51  
  3 Arthur, Mikayla A         11 RY-MA                  38.86      37.24  
  4 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                36.88      37.26  
  5 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR-MA                 38.57      37.29  
  6 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA                37.25      37.43  
  7 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                  38.45      37.61  
  7 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA                37.57      37.61  
  9 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA                37.14      37.91  
 10 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    38.14      37.94  
 11 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA                 40.17      37.95  
 12 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA                36.09      38.24  
 13 Ways, Samantha F          11 BAAC-MD                42.08      38.37  
 14 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA                39.17      38.39  
 15 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA                 39.80      38.40  
 16 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA                39.97      38.46  
 17 Petrella, Kathleen R      11 TAC-NJ                 40.09      38.61  
 18 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                38.88      39.40  
 19 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                40.84      39.78  
 20 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA                40.09      40.16  
 21 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 UNSEA-MA               40.31      40.49  
 22 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA                39.35      40.85  
 23 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA                40.77      41.18  
 24 Petrella, Zoe E           11 TAC-NJ                 40.18      41.48  
 24 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.82      41.48  
 26 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT      41.77  
 27 Huber, Kalise M           11 BAAC-MD                   NT      41.82  
 28 Benol, Amelia             11 TAC-NJ                 42.17      41.86  
 29 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                42.58      42.05  
 30 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD                40.02      42.06  
 31 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                41.39      42.47  
 32 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA                 45.81      42.83  
 33 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA                41.49      42.86  
 34 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                48.68      42.89  
 35 Halbert, Camille M        12 BSC-MA                 43.72      42.96  
 36 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA                47.05      44.16  
 37 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA                46.37      44.63  
 38 Rulli, Cienna             12 TAC-NJ                 41.24      44.67  
 39 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                54.55      44.78  
 40 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA                45.32      46.81  
 41 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                49.95      46.93  
 42 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                     NT      46.98  
 43 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                47.45      47.00  
 44 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA                51.79      47.62  
 45 Shallow, Megan C          11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      49.53  
 46 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA                52.54      54.71  
 47 Carden, Ari G             11 UN-MA                  59.07    1:01.34  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 29.76      29.79  
  2 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                30.50      30.68  
  3 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 32.33      31.29  
  4 Butler, Jack              12 TAC-NJ                 32.14      31.36  
  5 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA                32.40      31.43  
  6 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA                 33.65      32.10  
  7 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA                35.05      32.69  
  8 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA                 35.02      32.86  
  9 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA                 33.32      33.04  
BB - Division  
  1 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      12 SAKA-MA                44.29      33.16  
  2 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA                34.82      33.18  
  3 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA                33.84      33.88  
  4 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA                 37.66      34.33  
  5 Ozer, Onur B              12 ORCA-MA                34.50      34.34  
  6 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                35.17      34.46  
  7 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA                 35.75      35.10  
  8 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA                 37.06      35.30  
  9 Wills, Vincent D          11 TWAC-MA                   NT      35.61  
C - Division  
  1 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA                36.72      36.41  
  2 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY-MA                  36.21      36.51  
  3 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA                 35.17      36.70  
  4 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                36.53      36.75  
  5 Drover, Shaun M           11 PAY-MA                 36.03      36.83  
  6 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA                37.18      37.14  
  7 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD                37.96      37.15  
  8 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                39.66      37.22  
  9 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA                37.73      37.57  
 10 Billings, Wade W          12 TWAC-MA                39.03      37.82  
 11 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT      37.99  
 12 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA                 37.86      38.05  
 13 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA                40.01      38.31  
 14 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA                38.43      38.72  
 15 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                42.71      38.92  
 16 Jiang, Ryan Z             11 MAR-MA                 39.66      38.98  
 17 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA                   NT      39.23  
 18 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA                 39.66      39.26  
 19 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA                39.11      39.62  
 20 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA                 39.44      39.79  
 21 Turbitt, Declan A         11 TAC-NJ                 40.96      40.31  
 22 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                39.22      40.54  
 23 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                42.75      40.79  
 24 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                40.83      40.94  
 25 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA-MA               47.11      41.04  
 26 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA                41.00      42.14  
 27 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                  43.06      42.31  
 28 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA                44.33      43.23  
 29 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                47.37      43.42  
 30 Cristinziani, Cristinzia  12 GPAC-MA                   NT      43.86  
 31 Matioukhin, Sasha V       11 TAC-NJ                 42.90      44.51  
 32 Bogan, Connor W           12 GPAC-MA                   NT      44.58  
 33 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                40.99      45.36  
 34 Podlubny, Michael S       12 ORCA-MA                43.50      45.38  
 35 Shinjiashvili, Georgi     11 ORCA-MA                51.50      51.93  
 36 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA                55.17      55.29  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD              2:10.43    2:10.47  
       31.07  1:03.58  2:10.47                                             
  2 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                2:33.12    2:22.52  
       32.75  1:08.99  1:46.42  2:22.52                                    
  3 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               2:23.10    2:22.54  
       32.92  1:08.96  1:45.93  2:22.54                                    
  4 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 DYD-MA                    NT    2:26.51  
       34.77  1:12.65  1:50.67  2:26.51                                    
  5 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD              2:28.78    2:27.64  
       33.97  1:11.05  1:49.08  2:27.64                                    
  6 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              2:28.15    2:27.72  
       33.89  1:12.06  1:51.12  2:27.72                                    
  7 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                     NT    2:28.59  
       36.20  1:14.20  1:52.45  2:28.59                                    
  8 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               2:27.21    2:28.66  
       34.98  1:12.92  1:51.49  2:28.66                                    
  9 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA              2:40.14    2:28.97  
       35.19  1:12.40  1:51.29  2:28.97                                    
 10 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               2:27.62    2:29.32  
       35.03  1:12.38  1:51.67  2:29.32                                    
 11 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              2:42.95    2:30.16  
       35.16  1:13.56  1:52.59  2:30.16                                    
 12 An, Michelle N            12 WA-MA                2:33.07    2:30.85  
       35.70  1:13.91  1:53.12  2:30.85                                    
 13 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              2:33.90    2:31.48  
       35.48  1:14.42  1:53.61  2:31.48                                    
 14 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA               2:36.51    2:32.48  
       35.82  1:14.07  1:53.87  2:32.48                                    
 15 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 WA-MA                2:40.10    2:32.73  
       36.78  1:16.00  1:54.94  2:32.73                                    
 16 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 WA-MA                     NT    2:33.65  
       36.74  1:15.49  1:55.11  2:33.65                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:34.37  
       36.99  1:16.66  1:56.64  2:34.37                                    
  2 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              2:28.70    2:34.48  
       35.24  1:14.26  1:54.90  2:34.48                                    
  3 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              2:35.56    2:36.66  
       36.68  1:15.96  1:57.12  2:36.66                                    
  4 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:46.02    2:36.74  
       35.48  1:15.29  1:56.38  2:36.74                                    
  5 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA               2:59.10    2:37.14  
       35.94  1:15.19  1:56.50  2:37.14                                    
  6 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:38.46  
       37.83  1:18.29  1:58.40  2:38.46                                    
  7 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD              2:35.99    2:39.75  
       37.69  1:18.44  2:00.19  2:39.75                                    
  8 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:41.48  
       37.94  1:19.71  2:01.70  2:41.48                                    
  9 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:41.49  
       38.98  1:19.47  2:01.29  2:41.49                                    
 10 DeStefano, Bella P        12 SEA-MA                    NT    2:44.31  
       38.48  1:20.37  2:03.27  2:44.31                                    
C - Division  
  1 Youngblood, Hannah G      12 BAAC-MD              2:59.56    2:47.55  
       40.27  1:22.75  2:06.11  2:47.55                                    
  2 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:47.84  
       38.27  1:20.10  2:04.26  2:47.84                                    
  3 Given, Caitlyn E          12 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:49.50  
       38.47  1:21.70  2:05.86  2:49.50                                    
  4 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              2:52.76    2:52.39  
       40.22  1:23.90  2:08.73  2:52.39                                    
  5 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:54.02  
       40.25  1:25.12  2:10.48  2:54.02                                    
  6 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA                    NT    2:59.84  
       42.10  2:59.84                                                      
  7 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:04.25  
       44.40  1:31.57  2:18.63  3:04.25                                    
  8 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:05.72  
       44.34  1:31.61  2:16.25  3:05.72                                    
  9 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:07.52  
       44.28  1:33.88  2:23.39  3:07.52                                    
 10 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 UNSEA-MA                  NT    3:08.43  
       47.03  1:35.83  2:24.88  3:08.43                                    
 11 Ngo, Sam C                11 TAC-NJ                    NT    3:11.76  
       46.12  1:34.77  2:24.96  3:11.76                                    
 12 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:14.55  
       46.56  1:35.28  2:25.52  3:14.55                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT         DQ  
       40.66  1:25.68  2:12.89       DQ                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 UNWA-MA              2:18.48    2:14.67  
       31.68  1:05.52  1:40.56  2:14.67                                    
  2 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:24.45    2:20.10  
       31.80  1:07.35  1:44.21  2:20.10                                    
  3 Marks, Carter R           12 PAY-MA                    NT    2:27.31  
       35.31  1:13.09  1:50.78  2:27.31                                    
  4 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC-MA              2:26.07    2:27.39  
       34.60  1:12.34  1:51.23  2:27.39                                    
  5 Butler, Jack              12 TAC-NJ               2:28.15    2:28.24  
       35.18  1:13.27  1:51.39  2:28.24                                    
  6 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               3:03.87    2:29.64  
       34.66  1:13.28  1:52.67  2:29.64                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD              2:58.94    2:30.86  
       33.92  1:11.56  1:50.90  2:30.86                                    
  2 McLellan, Matt            12 WA-MA                2:27.43    2:32.74  
       35.46  1:15.29  1:55.22  2:32.74                                    
  3 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              2:33.69    2:34.11  
       35.37  1:14.17  1:54.14  2:34.11                                    
  4 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              2:33.83    2:35.20  
       37.62  1:16.90  1:56.83  2:35.20                                    
  5 Fuller, Cameron           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:36.31  
       36.31  1:16.25  1:57.49  2:36.31                                    
  6 Bittner, Zachary A        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:46.87    2:37.57  
       37.04  1:16.96  1:58.47  2:37.57                                    
  7 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA                   NT    2:37.90  
       36.73  1:16.12  1:56.93  2:37.90                                    
  8 Tedesco, Braiden W        11 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:40.55  
       38.34  1:20.07  2:01.57  2:40.55                                    
  9 Kayabas, Mert S           11 DYD-MA                    NT    2:41.58  
       38.52  1:18.96  2:00.98  2:41.58                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              2:41.39    2:45.47  
       39.42  1:21.73  2:04.53  2:45.47                                    
  2 Jiang, Ryan Z             11 MAR-MA                    NT    2:45.61  
       41.22  1:23.57  2:06.47  2:45.61                                    
  3 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              2:31.70    2:46.11  
       38.31  1:19.86  2:03.42  2:46.11                                    
  4 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:52.22  
       39.89  1:24.30  2:07.50  2:52.22                                    
  5 Shin, Hunter D            12 BAAC-MD              2:49.51    2:56.17  
       41.52  1:27.59  2:12.99  2:56.17                                    
  6 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:02.61  
       42.60           2:17.87  3:02.61                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              2:03.77    2:06.61  
       29.74  1:01.68  1:34.39  2:06.61                                    
  2 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA               2:07.78    2:10.79  
       30.35  1:03.46  1:37.52  2:10.79                                    
  3 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               2:09.88    2:10.91  
       31.08  1:03.43  1:37.20  2:10.91                                    
  4 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              2:14.75    2:14.42  
       32.01  1:05.72  1:40.20  2:14.42                                    
  5 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA               2:14.44    2:14.46  
       31.26  1:04.95  1:40.16  2:14.46                                    
  6 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA               2:12.14    2:14.77  
       31.51  1:05.89  1:40.85  2:14.77                                    
  7 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              2:12.00    2:14.84  
       31.40  1:05.04  1:39.97  2:14.84                                    
  8 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA               2:14.20    2:15.96  
       32.80  1:07.38  1:41.84  2:15.96                                    
  9 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC-MA              2:13.84    2:16.34  
       31.52  1:05.27  1:40.47  2:16.34                                    
 10 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:24.37    2:16.95  
       32.22  1:06.81  1:42.51  2:16.95                                    
 11 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA-MA             2:10.26    2:17.30  
       31.53  1:05.59  1:41.69  2:17.30                                    
 12 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              2:22.48    2:18.99  
       32.78  1:07.97  1:43.82  2:18.99                                    
 13 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA               2:18.61    2:19.53  
       31.84  1:07.72  1:43.85  2:19.53                                    
 14 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               2:19.95    2:20.49  
       34.38  1:09.90  1:45.92  2:20.49                                    
 15 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA              2:24.45    2:21.93  
       34.04  1:10.09  1:47.38  2:21.93                                    
 16 Rizzi, Amelia E           13 TAC-NJ               2:21.59    2:22.52  
       33.48  1:10.01  1:47.35  2:22.52                                    
 17 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              2:16.23    2:23.01  
       32.53  1:08.21  1:45.82  2:23.01                                    
 18 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              2:19.81    2:23.35  
       34.44  1:10.80  2:23.35                                             
 19 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA               2:19.51    2:23.70  
       33.27  1:09.39  2:23.70                                             
 20 Cieniuch, Julia           14 PENN-MA              2:31.43    2:24.12  
       33.80  1:10.36  1:48.41  2:24.12                                    
 21 Scanlon, Colleen A        14 TAC-NJ               2:22.75    2:24.14  
       33.97  1:10.81  1:47.91  2:24.14                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:24.36  
       32.75  1:09.41  1:47.71  2:24.36                                    
  2 Wilson, Logan A           13 WA-MA                2:16.44    2:24.57  
       34.56  1:11.03  1:48.10  2:24.57                                    
  3 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              2:22.60    2:24.78  
       34.86  1:11.84  1:48.68  2:24.78                                    
  4 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA              2:31.47    2:25.06  
       34.90  1:11.36  1:48.74  2:25.06                                    
  5 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               2:26.55    2:25.64  
       34.69  1:11.39  1:48.85  2:25.64                                    
  6 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA                    NT    2:25.70  
       35.00  1:11.67  1:49.20  2:25.70                                    
  7 Carpenter, Nicole R       13 MAR-MA               2:27.76    2:26.00  
       33.98  1:11.72  1:49.83  2:26.00                                    
  8 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              2:29.00    2:26.61  
       34.57  1:11.13  1:49.26  2:26.61                                    
  9 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA               2:23.19    2:26.73  
       35.05  1:11.22  1:48.97  2:26.73                                    
 10 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                2:30.25    2:27.79  
       35.33  1:12.88  1:50.71  2:27.79                                    
 11 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:36.75    2:28.45  
       34.62  1:12.19  1:50.88  2:28.45                                    
 12 Tarzian, Ava L            13 TAC-NJ               2:27.00    2:30.21  
       35.87  1:13.57  1:51.84  2:30.21                                    
 13 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              2:36.88    2:30.98  
       35.99  1:14.61  1:53.10  2:30.98                                    
 14 Maher, Kylie J            13 PAY-MA               2:31.51    2:31.66  
       35.83  1:14.84  1:53.87  2:31.66                                    
 15 McKenrick, Ally G         14 PAY-MA               2:28.14    2:31.77  
       34.40  1:13.36  1:53.57  2:31.77                                    
 16 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY-MA               2:30.87    2:33.19  
       35.42  1:14.39  1:54.81  2:33.19                                    
 17 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY-MA               2:32.64    2:33.37  
       35.47  1:14.35  1:54.82  2:33.37                                    
 18 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA               2:31.58    2:33.48  
       35.78  1:14.15  1:54.90  2:33.48                                    
 19 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              2:29.30    2:33.79  
       36.65  1:15.93  1:55.61  2:33.79                                    
C - Division  
  1 Meachen, Claire S         13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:38.15  
       36.27  1:16.75  1:59.46  2:38.15                                    
  2 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:38.23  
       36.60  1:16.95  1:58.87  2:38.23                                    
  3 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              2:36.95    2:39.86  
       37.71  1:18.16  1:59.25  2:39.86                                    
  4 Green, Riley H            14 WA-MA                2:39.93    2:40.47  
       37.55  1:19.11  2:00.97  2:40.47                                    
  5 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              2:45.31    2:42.75  
       38.45  1:20.16  2:03.28  2:42.75                                    
  6 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              2:46.87    2:44.06  
       38.62  1:20.36  2:02.44  2:44.06                                    
  7 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:44.78  
       39.70  1:22.30  2:04.94  2:44.78                                    
  8 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              2:59.55    2:48.03  
       39.47  1:22.32  2:07.94  2:48.03                                    
  9 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              2:49.64    2:50.53  
       40.04  1:23.26  2:07.43  2:50.53                                    
 10 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:51.62  
       41.50  1:24.72  2:08.54  2:51.62                                    
 11 Pilcher, Becca C          13 BAAC-MD              2:44.97    2:51.90  
       40.90  1:25.51  2:09.04  2:51.90                                    
 12 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              2:35.73    2:52.64  
       37.91  1:22.07  2:52.64                                             
 13 Banks, Diana              13 SPRC-MD              2:56.33    2:53.06  
       41.15  1:25.60  2:53.06                                             
 14 Karas, Kyla S             14 RY-MA                     NT    2:53.21  
       39.33  1:23.06  2:08.54  2:53.21                                    
 15 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              2:54.44    2:53.58  
       40.44  1:24.80  2:09.77  2:53.58                                    
 16 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:53.88  
       42.75  1:28.08  2:11.53  2:53.88                                    
 17 Whedbee, Haley N          13 MAR-MA                    NT    3:32.01  
     1:42.56  2:39.20  3:32.01                                             
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              2:03.00    2:01.07  
       29.33    59.75  1:30.60  2:01.07                                    
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA               1:56.28    2:01.07  
       28.22    58.57  1:30.16  2:01.07                                    
  3 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA              2:03.43    2:02.77  
       28.79    59.93  1:31.52  2:02.77                                    
  4 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              2:08.67    2:08.31  
       30.76  1:03.62  1:36.53  2:08.31                                    
  5 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA               2:10.11    2:09.44  
       30.99  1:03.67  1:37.29  2:09.44                                    
  6 Weeks, Zion A             14 SAKA-MA              2:10.61    2:10.90  
       31.33  1:04.07  1:37.56  2:10.90                                    
  7 Hinds, Ethan              14 TAC-NJ               2:14.06    2:11.56  
       31.21  1:04.22  1:38.31  2:11.56                                    
  8 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA               2:05.43    2:12.85  
       30.79  1:04.28  1:38.58  2:12.85                                    
  9 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC-MA              2:10.88    2:12.90  
       31.15  1:05.02  1:39.29  2:12.90                                    
 10 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               2:12.97    2:13.80  
       31.44  1:04.87  1:39.46  2:13.80                                    
 11 Hearn, Harry E            14 SAKA-MA              2:17.25    2:14.57  
       31.56  1:06.02  1:41.07  2:14.57                                    
 12 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              2:16.21    2:14.91  
       32.60  1:06.95  1:41.93  2:14.91                                    
 13 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC-MA              2:10.63    2:15.11  
       31.43  1:05.36  1:40.21  2:15.11                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              2:14.69    2:17.28  
       31.74  1:06.31  1:42.17  2:17.28                                    
  2 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA               2:18.52    2:17.34  
       31.73  1:06.38  1:42.31  2:17.34                                    
  3 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              2:18.41    2:17.46  
       32.10  1:06.70  1:42.52  2:17.46                                    
  4 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              2:20.71    2:17.92  
       33.17  1:08.74  1:43.75  2:17.92                                    
  5 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:20.49    2:18.11  
       32.65  1:07.57  1:42.73  2:18.11                                    
  6 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA                    NT    2:18.86  
       32.47  1:07.76  1:44.02  2:18.86                                    
  7 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY-MA                2:20.03    2:20.23  
       32.92  1:08.71  1:45.03  2:20.23                                    
  8 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC-MA              2:24.03    2:23.20  
       33.46  1:09.38  1:46.72  2:23.20                                    
  9 Carroll, Aiden A          14 PAY-MA               2:31.91    2:23.56  
       32.95  1:10.49  1:48.20  2:23.56                                    
 10 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY-MA               2:32.40    2:24.43  
       32.29  1:09.22  1:47.79  2:24.43                                    
 11 Pasola, Matthew J         13 TAC-NJ               2:24.15    2:24.56  
       34.76  1:11.03  1:48.08  2:24.56                                    
 12 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              2:26.94    2:25.10  
       34.14  1:11.03  1:48.43  2:25.10                                    
 13 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              2:25.35    2:26.02  
       34.11  1:11.29  1:48.89  2:26.02                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jones IV, Master R        13 SAKA-MA              2:32.93    2:29.09  
       36.72  1:14.23  1:51.99  2:29.09                                    
  2 Kissick, Kyle J           14 SEA-MA               2:28.36    2:29.38  
       34.96  1:14.53  1:52.00  2:29.38                                    
  3 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               2:26.22    2:29.89  
       35.60  1:13.61  1:51.87  2:29.89                                    
  4 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              2:39.17    2:30.65  
       35.01  1:13.47  1:52.60  2:30.65                                    
  5 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 DYD-MA                    NT    2:35.94  
       37.05  1:17.60  1:58.44  2:35.94                                    
  6 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              2:34.04    2:36.80  
       36.59  1:16.55  1:56.89  2:36.80                                    
  7 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              2:41.09    2:40.59  
       37.03  1:17.60  1:59.12  2:40.59                                    
  8 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               2:40.03    2:41.99  
       37.21  1:18.85  2:01.20  2:41.99                                    
  9 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              2:49.64    2:43.20  
       38.82  1:20.07  2:02.42  2:43.20                                    
 10 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:46.88  
       37.54  1:20.16  2:05.13  2:46.88                                    
 11 Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN-MA                   NT    2:50.44  
       38.80  1:22.31  2:50.44                                             
 12 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC-MA              2:46.24    2:50.60  
       40.50  1:24.08  2:07.40  2:50.60                                    
 13 Kayabas, Sarp C           13 DYD-MA                    NT    2:55.72  
       42.32  1:26.54  2:11.25  2:55.72                                    
 14 Hoang, Nathan K           14 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:03.18  
     1:30.20  2:18.41  3:03.18                                             
 15 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:05.23  
       44.30  1:31.70  2:18.41  3:05.23                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD              1:01.92    1:01.09  
       28.43  1:01.09                                                      
  2 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD              1:00.83    1:01.17  
       28.20  1:01.17                                                      
  3 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                1:07.92    1:03.87  
       29.94  1:03.87                                                      
  4 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA               1:07.43    1:05.87  
       32.04  1:05.87                                                      
  5 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                1:07.89    1:06.04  
       31.38  1:06.04                                                      
  6 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              1:13.80    1:06.78  
       31.23  1:06.78                                                      
  7 Carlos, Katie L           11 SEA-MA               1:09.82    1:07.52  
       30.71  1:07.52                                                      
  8 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              1:12.37    1:07.65  
       30.48  1:07.65                                                      
  9 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:10.26    1:08.42  
       32.44  1:08.42                                                      
 10 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              1:13.55    1:09.40  
       31.92  1:09.40                                                      
 11 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD              1:13.48    1:11.11  
       32.70  1:11.11                                                      
 12 An, Michelle N            12 WA-MA                1:10.38    1:11.43  
       33.21  1:11.43                                                      
 13 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:11.01    1:11.46  
       33.46  1:11.46                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.62  
       33.21  1:12.62                                                      
  2 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 WA-MA                1:12.65    1:13.73  
       34.45  1:13.73                                                      
  3 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              1:15.56    1:14.91  
       33.35  1:14.91                                                      
  4 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD              1:14.66    1:15.10  
       34.31  1:15.10                                                      
  5 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 DYD-MA               1:28.39    1:15.94  
       34.98  1:15.94                                                      
  6 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              1:12.06    1:15.97  
       35.07  1:15.97                                                      
  7 Tilley, Emma R            12 DYD-MA               1:27.64    1:16.89  
       35.46  1:16.89                                                      
  8 Blood, Kylie K            12 TAC-NJ               1:22.93    1:16.91  
       36.14  1:16.91                                                      
  9 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA               1:28.48    1:17.34  
       35.43  1:17.34                                                      
 10 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:18.29    1:17.40  
       34.84  1:17.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:19.98    1:19.86  
       36.71  1:19.86                                                      
  2 McKenna, Molly            12 TAC-NJ                    NT    1:20.12  
       38.03  1:20.12                                                      
  3 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-MA               1:18.80    1:20.72  
       36.98  1:20.72                                                      
  4 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:19.07    1:21.25  
       35.45  1:21.25                                                      
  5 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:23.00    1:21.92  
       37.94  1:21.92                                                      
  6 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:29.38    1:24.18  
       40.01  1:24.18                                                      
  7 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:22.33    1:24.23  
       37.80  1:24.23                                                      
  8 Given, Caitlyn E          12 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:24.49  
       39.12  1:24.49                                                      
  9 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:21.86    1:24.55  
       38.88  1:24.55                                                      
 10 Petrella, Zoe E           11 TAC-NJ               1:24.09    1:25.56  
       41.12  1:25.56                                                      
 11 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:33.89    1:27.37  
       39.96  1:27.37                                                      
 12 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:45.61    1:30.46  
       40.91  1:30.46                                                      
 13 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              1:26.61    1:30.62  
       40.43  1:30.62                                                      
 14 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD              1:33.43    1:35.49  
       45.93  1:35.49                                                      
 15 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              1:32.10    1:35.71  
       43.02  1:35.71                                                      
 16 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA              1:39.82    1:36.86  
       43.86  1:36.86                                                      
 17 Liu, Ace Y                11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:38.10  
       42.76  1:38.10                                                      
 18 Franson, Annika           11 WA-MA                     NT    1:38.86  
       45.31  1:38.86                                                      
 19 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.43  
       46.34  1:41.43                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 UNWA-MA              1:04.50    1:02.26  
       29.62  1:02.26                                                      
  2 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA               1:03.89    1:03.46  
       29.45  1:03.46                                                      
  3 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA              1:04.50    1:03.90  
       30.05  1:03.90                                                      
  4 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA              1:06.27    1:05.12  
       29.97  1:05.12                                                      
  5 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      12 SAKA-MA              1:10.10    1:05.18  
       31.11  1:05.18                                                      
  6 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               1:08.24    1:06.95  
       30.37  1:06.95                                                      
  7 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               1:09.29    1:09.40  
       32.60  1:09.40                                                      
  8 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA              1:09.69    1:09.88  
       32.02  1:09.88                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:11.56    1:11.20  
       33.40  1:11.20                                                      
  2 McLellan, Matt            12 WA-MA                1:13.23    1:12.92  
       33.94  1:12.92                                                      
  3 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA              1:17.92    1:14.51  
       33.54  1:14.51                                                      
  4 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.97  
       33.45  1:15.97                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:18.38    1:18.27  
       35.83  1:18.27                                                      
  2 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA              1:47.67    1:20.09  
       37.61  1:20.09                                                      
  3 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:20.69  
       36.38  1:20.69                                                      
  4 Bittner, Zachary A        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:27.04    1:20.83  
       36.28  1:20.83                                                      
  5 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD              1:21.71    1:22.37  
       38.79  1:22.37                                                      
  6 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:23.57  
       36.97  1:23.57                                                      
  7 Crivella, Carter J        11 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:24.86  
       37.71  1:24.86                                                      
  8 Graham, Mitchell J        12 DYD-MA                    NT    1:25.00  
       38.40  1:25.00                                                      
  9 Kayabas, Mert S           11 DYD-MA               1:22.81    1:26.13  
       40.11  1:26.13                                                      
 10 Jiang, Ryan Z             11 MAR-MA                    NT    1:26.15  
       39.13  1:26.15                                                      
 11 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD              1:27.43    1:32.33  
       41.49  1:32.33                                                      
 12 Bartel, Owen M            11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:47.67  
       44.42  1:47.67                                                      
 13 Walden, Chandler E        12 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:51.89  
       50.57  1:51.89                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA              1:01.55      58.59  
       27.52    58.59                                                      
  2 Weiss, Camille E          14 PCAC-MA                57.20      59.67  
       28.15    59.67                                                      
  3 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 58.57      59.69  
       27.94    59.69                                                      
  4 Smith, Amber M            13 BAAC-MD                57.77      59.72  
       27.48    59.72                                                      
  5 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY-MA                1:01.75    1:01.07  
       28.81  1:01.07                                                      
  6 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              1:01.42    1:01.59  
       29.39  1:01.59                                                      
  7 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                1:02.87    1:02.46  
       29.20  1:02.46                                                      
  8 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD              1:04.35    1:03.47  
       30.12  1:03.47                                                      
  9 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              1:06.72    1:03.76  
       29.60  1:03.76                                                      
 10 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:03.48    1:03.85  
       29.88  1:03.85                                                      
 11 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA              1:04.33    1:04.11  
       30.39  1:04.11                                                      
 12 Wills, Maria C            14 TWAC-MA              1:11.48    1:04.21  
       30.11  1:04.21                                                      
 13 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC-MA              1:02.17    1:04.44  
       30.29  1:04.44                                                      
 14 Whiteman, Eden H          13 SPRC-MD              1:05.38    1:04.49  
       30.14  1:04.49                                                      
 15 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA              1:03.65    1:04.58  
       29.67  1:04.58                                                      
 16 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA               1:01.12    1:05.22  
       30.10  1:05.22                                                      
 17 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA               1:03.75    1:05.55  
       30.69  1:05.55                                                      
 18 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               1:04.88    1:05.56  
       30.56  1:05.56                                                      
 19 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA               1:07.45    1:05.58  
       30.74  1:05.58                                                      
 20 Wilson, Logan A           13 WA-MA                1:05.43    1:05.77  
       30.96  1:05.77                                                      
 21 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA              1:11.80    1:05.82  
       30.46  1:05.82                                                      
 22 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA              1:02.44    1:05.87  
       30.54  1:05.87                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA               1:02.94    1:06.65  
       31.60  1:06.65                                                      
  2 Hare, Kassidy D           14 BAAC-MD              1:01.66    1:06.94  
       31.52  1:06.94                                                      
  3 Wasielevski, Sarah        14 RY-MA                1:08.25    1:07.15  
       29.88  1:07.15                                                      
  4 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:05.97    1:07.16  
       31.71  1:07.16                                                      
  5 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA-MA               1:03.52    1:07.19  
       31.56  1:07.19                                                      
  6 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              1:06.81    1:07.39  
       31.06  1:07.39                                                      
  7 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA              1:07.73    1:07.41  
       31.01  1:07.41                                                      
  8 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA              1:08.38    1:07.79  
       31.22  1:07.79                                                      
  9 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA              1:07.56    1:08.00  
       31.44  1:08.00                                                      
 10 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:08.13  
       31.51  1:08.13                                                      
 11 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA               1:05.19    1:08.39  
       30.90  1:08.39                                                      
 12 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA               1:09.70    1:08.72  
       32.52  1:08.72                                                      
 13 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA               1:08.50    1:08.95  
       31.69  1:08.95                                                      
 14 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:11.63    1:09.06  
       31.48  1:09.06                                                      
 15 Gilmartin, Bella T        14 PAY-MA               1:09.25    1:09.78  
       31.96  1:09.78                                                      
 16 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA              1:11.26    1:10.71  
       32.77  1:10.71                                                      
 17 Carpenter, Nicole R       13 MAR-MA                    NT    1:10.82  
       32.52  1:10.82                                                      
 18 Marsh, Amanda L           14 TWAC-MA              1:12.77    1:10.83  
       31.69  1:10.83                                                      
 19 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               1:09.19    1:11.11  
       33.77  1:11.11                                                      
 20 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA               1:10.23    1:11.53  
       33.23  1:11.53                                                      
 21 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:12.11    1:11.75  
       33.19  1:11.75                                                      
 22 Cleveland, Bridget K      14 TAC-NJ               1:09.54    1:11.87  
       32.55  1:11.87                                                      
 23 Novak, Victoria N         13 BAAC-MD              1:11.67    1:12.02  
       33.59  1:12.02                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              1:12.26    1:12.24  
       32.48  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Chan, Hannah Z            14 BAAC-MD              1:13.90    1:12.36  
       32.56  1:12.36                                                      
  3 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:17.76    1:12.48  
       34.35  1:12.48                                                      
  4 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              1:12.68    1:12.69  
       34.04  1:12.69                                                      
  5 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              1:07.76    1:12.84  
       33.38  1:12.84                                                      
  6 Hopkins, Delaney B        14 BAAC-MD              1:12.48    1:13.40  
       33.44  1:13.40                                                      
  7 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY-MA                1:13.89    1:13.48  
       33.45  1:13.48                                                      
  8 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:11.31    1:14.05  
       34.65  1:14.05                                                      
  9 Nigrini, Maddy G          13 RY-MA                1:12.61    1:14.60  
       34.82  1:14.60                                                      
 10 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA               1:16.93    1:15.04  
       32.92  1:15.04                                                      
 11 Kalinowski, Victoria O    13 BAAC-MD              1:12.74    1:15.24  
       33.37  1:15.24                                                      
 12 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA               1:18.32    1:15.28  
       35.13  1:15.28                                                      
 13 Blair, Kaylee M           13 BAAC-MD              1:22.51    1:16.21  
       34.93  1:16.21                                                      
 14 Albert, Em K              14 PCAC-MA              1:15.73    1:16.26  
       34.55  1:16.26                                                      
 15 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               1:16.44    1:16.91  
       34.67  1:16.91                                                      
 16 Maher, Kylie J            13 PAY-MA               1:13.34    1:18.17  
       36.26  1:18.17                                                      
 17 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:12.74    1:18.18  
       35.71  1:18.18                                                      
 18 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:18.34  
       34.78  1:18.34                                                      
 19 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:17.34    1:18.90  
       36.53  1:18.90                                                      
 20 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD              1:25.76    1:19.54  
       37.57  1:19.54                                                      
 21 Easteadt, Nora E          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:19.92  
       35.93  1:19.92                                                      
 22 John, Grace L             14 BAAC-MD              1:22.89    1:20.43  
       35.39  1:20.43                                                      
 23 Green, Riley H            14 WA-MA                1:17.81    1:21.75  
       36.55  1:21.75                                                      
 24 Karas, Kyla S             14 RY-MA                1:20.08    1:23.24  
       35.39  1:23.24                                                      
 25 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:28.72    1:26.52  
       37.65  1:26.52                                                      
 26 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA              1:24.06    1:27.82  
       40.47  1:27.82                                                      
 27 Banks, Diana              13 SPRC-MD              1:28.43    1:27.94  
       41.38  1:27.94                                                      
 28 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              1:30.08    1:28.49  
       41.82  1:28.49                                                      
 29 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              1:28.77    1:29.18  
       40.55  1:29.18                                                      
 30 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA-MA               1:32.02    1:30.53  
       39.75  1:30.53                                                      
 31 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:31.22  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weeks, Zion A             14 SAKA-MA                55.30      54.72  
       26.09    54.72                                                      
  2 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA                57.05      55.47  
       25.67    55.47                                                      
  3 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA                56.40      55.57  
       26.15    55.57                                                      
  4 Garbutt, Cole R           14 SEA-MA                 56.55      56.13  
       26.04    56.13                                                      
  5 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA                 58.85      57.44  
       26.89    57.44                                                      
  6 Hinds, Ethan              14 TAC-NJ                 58.03      57.70  
       26.80    57.70                                                      
  6 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA-MA                 58.44      57.70  
       27.21    57.70                                                      
  8 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA-MA                 57.17      57.80  
       27.63    57.80                                                      
  9 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 55.85      58.26  
       26.80    58.26                                                      
 10 Chance, Jalen M           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:02.81      59.64  
       28.08    59.64                                                      
 11 Hearn, Harry E            14 SAKA-MA              1:01.68      59.91  
       28.04    59.91                                                      
 12 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC-MA              1:10.90    1:00.02  
       28.21  1:00.02                                                      
 13 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA              1:01.65    1:00.32  
       28.95  1:00.32                                                      
 14 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:01.82    1:00.64  
       28.37  1:00.64                                                      
 15 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              1:01.32    1:01.24  
       28.69  1:01.24                                                      
 16 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD              1:03.65    1:01.67  
       28.02  1:01.67                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:03.02    1:01.98  
       28.83  1:01.98                                                      
  2 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA               1:02.26    1:02.22  
       29.49  1:02.22                                                      
  3 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:03.97    1:02.74  
       28.55  1:02.74                                                      
  4 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              1:01.65    1:02.97  
       29.35  1:02.97                                                      
  5 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA               1:03.50    1:03.05  
       30.30  1:03.05                                                      
  6 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC-MA                58.68    1:03.17  
       29.05  1:03.17                                                      
  7 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:04.65    1:03.49  
       29.72  1:03.49                                                      
  8 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA                    NT    1:04.32  
       27.73  1:04.32                                                      
  9 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              1:06.36    1:04.44  
       29.82  1:04.44                                                      
 10 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              1:06.30    1:04.51  
       29.83  1:04.51                                                      
 11 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              1:08.63    1:04.91  
       30.50  1:04.91                                                      
 12 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA               1:04.23    1:05.13  
       30.34  1:05.13                                                      
 13 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              1:06.32    1:05.49  
       31.09  1:05.49                                                      
 14 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA              1:07.39    1:05.60  
       31.34  1:05.60                                                      
 15 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:09.58    1:05.68  
       31.31  1:05.68                                                      
 16 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY-MA                1:05.17    1:05.72  
       30.20  1:05.72                                                      
 17 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                     NT    1:05.87  
       31.22  1:05.87                                                      
 18 Youngblood, Mason L       14 BAAC-MD              1:06.01    1:05.98  
       30.41  1:05.98                                                      
 19 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       14 WA-MA                1:10.57    1:06.14  
       30.69  1:06.14                                                      
 20 Roling, Simon G           14 PCAC-MA              1:09.24    1:06.31  
       31.26  1:06.31                                                      
 21 Pasola, Matthew J         13 TAC-NJ               1:04.79    1:06.54  
       30.31  1:06.54                                                      
 22 Becker, Eric T            14 RY-MA                1:16.45    1:06.62  
       30.67  1:06.62                                                      
 23 Strieb, Sam               14 RY-MA                1:06.95    1:06.73  
       30.14  1:06.73                                                      
 24 Jones IV, Master R        13 SAKA-MA              1:07.39    1:07.04  
       31.14  1:07.04                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 DYD-MA               1:14.52    1:08.40  
       31.42  1:08.40                                                      
  2 Hoang, Nathan K           14 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:08.96  
       30.68  1:08.96                                                      
  3 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              1:06.99    1:09.25  
       32.38  1:09.25                                                      
  4 Balint, Phil T            13 WAVE-MA              1:10.35    1:09.39  
       31.61  1:09.39                                                      
  5 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA                    NT    1:10.33  
       33.09  1:10.33                                                      
  6 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA               1:27.38    1:12.07  
       33.10  1:12.07                                                      
  7 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:13.13    1:13.47  
       33.58  1:13.47                                                      
  8 Phan, Dylan H             13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:13.77  
       34.12  1:13.77                                                      
  9 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              1:23.46    1:14.47  
       33.25  1:14.47                                                      
 10 Kissick, Kyle J           14 SEA-MA               1:14.24    1:15.57  
       34.15  1:15.57                                                      
 11 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:16.87    1:18.15  
       35.84  1:18.15                                                      
 12 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA               1:19.63    1:18.25  
       34.22  1:18.25                                                      
 13 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.50  
       35.42  1:19.50                                                      
 14 Reise, Tyler A            14 BAAC-MD              1:33.01    1:20.36  
       35.43  1:20.36                                                      
 15 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD              1:36.01    1:22.43  
       37.63  1:22.43                                                      
 16 Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA              1:24.01    1:23.98  
 17 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              1:24.72    1:25.99  
       38.70  1:25.99                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             12 RY-MA                  57.92      57.57  
       27.53    57.57                                                      
  2 Cassidy, Summer A         12 SEA-MA                 59.09      58.32  
       28.26    58.32                                                      
  3 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA                58.93      58.51  
       28.20    58.51                                                      
  4 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                  59.47      59.08  
       28.84    59.08                                                      
  5 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                 59.08      59.18  
       28.69    59.18                                                      
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          12 RY-MA                1:01.19      59.47  
       28.55    59.47                                                      
  7 An, Michelle N            12 WA-MA                  59.86    1:00.09  
       29.09  1:00.09                                                      
  8 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               1:00.01    1:00.21  
       29.42  1:00.21                                                      
  9 Spraul, Kate M            11 SPRC-MD              1:00.06    1:00.25  
       29.16  1:00.25                                                      
 10 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 DYD-MA               1:02.32    1:00.26  
       28.89  1:00.26                                                      
 11 Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY-MA               1:02.10    1:00.34  
       28.96  1:00.34                                                      
 12 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                1:01.11    1:00.36  
       28.66  1:00.36                                                      
 13 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              1:02.50    1:00.70  
       28.89  1:00.70                                                      
 14 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA              1:01.93    1:00.94  
       29.19  1:00.94                                                      
 15 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:02.54    1:01.05  
       29.42  1:01.05                                                      
 16 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 WA-MA                1:00.63    1:01.37  
       29.11  1:01.37                                                      
 17 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA              1:01.70    1:01.43  
       29.22  1:01.43                                                      
 18 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA                59.94    1:01.67  
       29.25  1:01.67                                                      
 19 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                1:05.97    1:02.18  
       29.97  1:02.18                                                      
 20 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              1:02.15    1:02.26  
       29.83  1:02.26                                                      
 21 Hanna, Bella M            12 BAAC-MD              1:02.85    1:02.57  
       30.55  1:02.57                                                      
 22 Shields, Ashleigh N       12 WA-MA                1:01.72    1:02.75  
       30.66  1:02.75                                                      
 23 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              1:02.45    1:03.06  
       30.84  1:03.06                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA               1:04.53    1:03.34  
       29.84  1:03.34                                                      
  2 Midura, Katie M           12 ECCC-MA              1:14.42    1:03.35  
       30.50  1:03.35                                                      
  3 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC-MA              1:04.80    1:03.43  
       30.31  1:03.43                                                      
  4 Denick, Haley A           12 TWAC-MA              1:05.82    1:03.74  
       30.15  1:03.74                                                      
  5 Vota, Catherine E         12 TAC-NJ               1:03.81    1:03.84  
       30.45  1:03.84                                                      
  6 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              1:01.62    1:03.93  
       30.62  1:03.93                                                      
  7 Camey, Sam X              12 ECCC-MA              1:01.14    1:04.03  
       30.10  1:04.03                                                      
  8 Blood, Kylie K            12 TAC-NJ               1:05.88    1:04.04  
       30.79  1:04.04                                                      
  9 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               1:03.76    1:04.38  
       30.90  1:04.38                                                      
 10 Rossi, Izzy M             12 SEA-MA               1:05.91    1:04.42  
       30.74  1:04.42                                                      
 11 Rogers, Vivian N          12 RY-MA                1:03.56    1:04.48  
       30.96  1:04.48                                                      
 12 Van Pelt, Julia G         11 BAAC-MD              1:06.37    1:04.54  
       30.91  1:04.54                                                      
 13 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:03.76    1:04.56  
       31.15  1:04.56                                                      
 14 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:05.95    1:04.77  
       31.16  1:04.77                                                      
 15 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC-MA               1:06.42    1:05.19  
       30.85  1:05.19                                                      
 16 Shapiro, Alisa M          12 WAVE-MA              1:04.28    1:05.55  
       30.59  1:05.55                                                      
 17 Cornell, Rhylee M         11 SEA-MA               1:05.99    1:05.59  
       30.99  1:05.59                                                      
 18 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               1:04.96    1:05.76  
       31.46  1:05.76                                                      
 19 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      12 BAAC-MD              1:05.14    1:06.10  
       32.35  1:06.10                                                      
 20 Arthur, Mikayla A         11 RY-MA                1:06.52    1:06.26  
       31.89  1:06.26                                                      
 21 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              1:07.41    1:06.28  
       31.61  1:06.28                                                      
 22 McKenna, Molly            12 TAC-NJ               1:07.51    1:06.56  
       32.02  1:06.56                                                      
 23 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC-MA              1:06.05    1:07.07  
       31.95  1:07.07                                                      
 24 Youngblood, Hannah G      12 BAAC-MD              1:09.46    1:07.08  
       32.20  1:07.08                                                      
 25 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 UNPAY-MA                  NT    1:07.14  
       31.42  1:07.14                                                      
 26 Dalumpines, Angel M       11 ECCC-MA              1:09.69    1:07.78  
       31.75  1:07.78                                                      
 27 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC-MA              1:07.58    1:07.91  
       32.52  1:07.91                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:08.05    1:08.85  
       33.00  1:08.85                                                      
  2 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC-MA              1:09.50    1:09.34  
       33.36  1:09.34                                                      
  3 Petrella, Kathleen R      11 TAC-NJ               1:10.50    1:09.84  
       34.72  1:09.84                                                      
  4 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:09.75    1:10.06  
       34.15  1:10.06                                                      
  5 Haas, Jenna N             11 MAR-MA                    NT    1:10.17  
       32.42  1:10.17                                                      
  6 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR-MA               1:12.08    1:10.18  
       34.29  1:10.18                                                      
  7 Marker, Ashley C          11 MAR-MA               1:12.72    1:10.36  
       34.13  1:10.36                                                      
  8 Giegerich, Gianna S       11 WAVE-MA              1:14.02    1:10.44  
       34.43  1:10.44                                                      
  9 Mallari, Jewel            11 SEA-MA               1:17.76    1:10.70  
       32.03  1:10.70                                                      
 10 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-MA               1:10.03    1:10.71  
       33.89  1:10.71                                                      
 11 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA              1:11.29    1:11.42  
       34.26  1:11.42                                                      
 12 Ways, Samantha F          11 BAAC-MD              1:14.77    1:11.73  
       33.66  1:11.73                                                      
 13 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:12.29    1:12.08  
       34.69  1:12.08                                                      
 14 Peterson, Gracie E        12 WAVE-MA              1:13.03    1:12.27  
       35.25  1:12.27                                                      
 15 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC-MA               1:19.04    1:12.47  
       34.98  1:12.47                                                      
 16 Marker, Taylor R          11 MAR-MA               1:17.73    1:12.55  
       34.80  1:12.55                                                      
 17 Studnicki, Michelle       11 BAAC-MD              1:11.65    1:13.02  
       35.38  1:13.02                                                      
 18 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA              1:10.85    1:13.05  
 19 Schonewise, Sabrina R     11 TWAC-MA              1:19.96    1:13.22  
       34.99  1:13.22                                                      
 20 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              1:15.64    1:14.08  
       35.08  1:14.08                                                      
 21 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA              1:14.30    1:14.31  
       35.29  1:14.31                                                      
 22 Phan, Kaitlyn U           11 PAY-MA                    NT    1:14.48  
       34.34  1:14.48                                                      
 23 Lee, Min K                12 WA-MA                1:14.70    1:15.23  
       35.71  1:15.23                                                      
 24 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:17.29    1:15.65  
       36.11  1:15.65                                                      
 25 Benol, Amelia             11 TAC-NJ               1:15.40    1:15.96  
       36.52  1:15.96                                                      
 26 Petrella, Zoe E           11 TAC-NJ               1:15.71    1:16.32  
       37.40  1:16.32                                                      
 27 Sharkey, Shannon M        11 ECCC-MA              1:27.45    1:17.75  
       37.29  1:17.75                                                      
 28 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC-MA              1:17.50    1:17.78  
       37.84  1:17.78                                                      
 29 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              1:19.19    1:17.79  
       36.89  1:17.79                                                      
 30 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC-MA              1:17.70    1:18.03  
       36.87  1:18.03                                                      
 31 Ford, Kathleen            11 DYD-MA               1:24.31    1:18.35  
       37.80  1:18.35                                                      
 32 Halbert, Camille M        12 BSC-MA               1:15.82    1:18.59  
       37.08  1:18.59                                                      
 33 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC-MA              1:18.98    1:18.66  
       37.98  1:18.66                                                      
 33 Deming, Jesse or Sunny P  12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:18.66  
       36.50  1:18.66                                                      
 35 Kleinmeulman, Cayla E     11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:20.05    1:18.92  
       37.02  1:18.92                                                      
 36 Huber, Kalise M           11 BAAC-MD              1:28.04    1:19.59  
       39.23  1:19.59                                                      
 37 Small, Aubrey M           11 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:27.74    1:19.98  
       37.93  1:19.98                                                      
 38 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC-MA              1:20.16    1:20.29  
       38.31  1:20.29                                                      
 39 Meriwether, Riley J       11 WA-MA                1:22.41    1:20.85  
       39.47  1:20.85                                                      
 40 Geyer, Aly J              11 GPAC-MA              1:31.99    1:21.97  
       38.44  1:21.97                                                      
 41 Bellwoar, Callie D        11 UNSEA-MA             1:26.39    1:22.97  
       39.31  1:22.97                                                      
 42 Donegan, Tess J           11 SPRC-MD              1:23.91    1:23.15  
       39.31  1:23.15                                                      
 43 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA              1:24.77    1:23.31  
       39.74  1:23.31                                                      
 44 Rulli, Cienna             12 TAC-NJ               1:19.91    1:23.40  
       40.53  1:23.40                                                      
 45 Halbert, Eve L            11 BSC-MA               1:29.18    1:24.24  
       39.28  1:24.24                                                      
 46 Amaral, Reagan C          12 SPRC-MD              1:21.31    1:24.84  
       40.57  1:24.84                                                      
 47 Bruno, Caroline I         11 SEA-MA               1:22.27    1:25.50  
       41.90  1:25.50                                                      
 48 Shallow, Megan C          11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:25.69  
       40.26  1:25.69                                                      
 49 Ngo, Sam C                11 TAC-NJ               1:24.38    1:26.25  
       40.43  1:26.25                                                      
 50 Schultz, Emma R           11 ECCC-MA              1:38.51    1:28.57  
       39.79  1:28.57                                                      
 51 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA              1:50.44    1:30.59  
       40.80  1:30.59                                                      
 52 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.82  
       49.03  1:41.82                                                      
 53 Risell, Ava P             11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:42.48  
       45.86  1:42.48                                                      
 54 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:44.04    1:50.40  
       49.38  1:50.40                                                      
 55 Carden, Ari G             11 UN-MA                2:01.96    1:59.02  
       51.81  1:59.02                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N        12 UNWA-MA                58.09      57.38  
       27.62    57.38                                                      
  2 Bushay, Mason             12 SEA-MA                 59.02      58.19  
       27.79    58.19                                                      
  3 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      12 SAKA-MA                58.71      58.37  
       28.27    58.37                                                      
  4 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA              1:00.77      59.23  
       28.98    59.23                                                      
  5 Vasser, Zachary H         12 SEA-MA                 59.12      59.48  
       28.64    59.48                                                      
  6 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio A  12 SAKA-MA                58.38      59.65  
       28.38    59.65                                                      
  7 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD              1:02.72    1:00.33  
       28.53  1:00.33                                                      
  8 Butler, Jack              12 TAC-NJ               1:02.10    1:00.67  
       29.48  1:00.67                                                      
  9 Ozer, Onur B              12 ORCA-MA              1:02.20    1:01.29  
       28.72  1:01.29                                                      
 10 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  12 SEA-MA               1:02.14    1:01.41  
       29.49  1:01.41                                                      
 11 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              1:00.11    1:01.48  
       29.67  1:01.48                                                      
 12 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC-MA              1:00.83    1:01.60  
       29.63  1:01.60                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fuller, Cameron           12 TWAC-MA              1:05.85    1:02.76  
       30.19  1:02.76                                                      
  2 Schreiner, Charles        11 SEA-MA               1:02.69    1:02.83  
       29.80  1:02.83                                                      
  3 Smilevski, Alex           12 SEA-MA               1:03.23    1:02.95  
       30.48  1:02.95                                                      
  4 Wills, Vincent D          11 TWAC-MA              1:11.34    1:03.09  
       29.74  1:03.09                                                      
  5 Dewitt, Dylan C           12 SEA-MA               1:07.15    1:04.33  
       30.87  1:04.33                                                      
  6 Woodside, Matthew R       12 SEA-MA               1:06.88    1:05.08  
       31.24  1:05.08                                                      
  7 Weismer, Jude R           12 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:05.12  
       30.97  1:05.12                                                      
  8 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              1:07.24    1:06.04  
       31.59  1:06.04                                                      
  9 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              1:09.63    1:06.05  
       31.15  1:06.05                                                      
 10 Ageyev, David             12 ORCA-MA              1:06.40    1:06.08  
       31.68  1:06.08                                                      
 11 Thompson, Aaron C         12 SEA-MA               1:05.60    1:06.21  
       30.94  1:06.21                                                      
 12 Seiverd, Charlie E        11 SEA-MA               1:05.63    1:06.30  
       32.11  1:06.30                                                      
 13 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:07.73    1:06.69  
       31.91  1:06.69                                                      
 14 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA              1:06.85    1:06.76  
       31.68  1:06.76                                                      
 15 Bittner, Zachary A        12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:09.05    1:06.83  
       31.79  1:06.83                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA-MA             1:11.61    1:07.12  
       32.37  1:07.12                                                      
  2 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              1:09.97    1:07.15  
       32.43  1:07.15                                                      
  3 Graham, Mitchell J        12 DYD-MA                    NT    1:07.33  
       32.10  1:07.33                                                      
  4 Nier, Lukas               12 PENN-MA              1:09.40    1:07.59  
       32.20  1:07.59                                                      
  5 Blahut, John M            12 WAVE-MA              1:11.44    1:07.76  
       32.04  1:07.76                                                      
  6 Carroll, Gabe J           11 PAY-MA               1:09.39    1:08.32  
       33.26  1:08.32                                                      
  7 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA              1:10.93    1:08.41  
       33.33  1:08.41                                                      
  8 Drover, Shaun M           11 PAY-MA               1:12.37    1:09.77  
       33.84  1:09.77                                                      
  9 Dugan, Sean C             11 GPAC-MA              1:11.40    1:09.82  
       32.42  1:09.82                                                      
 10 Jiang, Ryan Z             11 MAR-MA               1:15.31    1:09.92  
       33.95  1:09.92                                                      
 11 Tedesco, Braiden W        11 TWAC-MA              1:09.69    1:10.15  
       32.97  1:10.15                                                      
 12 Shin, Hunter D            12 BAAC-MD              1:13.71    1:11.11  
       33.12  1:11.11                                                      
 13 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              1:11.65    1:11.45  
       33.51  1:11.45                                                      
 14 Chan, Alan Z              11 BAAC-MD              1:16.68    1:11.55  
       34.37  1:11.55                                                      
 15 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:11.38    1:12.04  
       35.01  1:12.04                                                      
 16 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA              1:15.70    1:12.31  
       34.12  1:12.31                                                      
 17 Traynor, Gerard W         11 SEA-MA               1:24.89    1:14.25  
       35.08  1:14.25                                                      
 18 Lin, Corey M              11 SEA-MA               1:15.35    1:14.51  
       35.53  1:14.51                                                      
 19 Reznitchenko, Andrew      11 ORCA-MA              1:21.29    1:17.56  
       36.70  1:17.56                                                      
 20 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              1:22.54    1:17.67  
 21 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC-MA              1:16.52    1:18.14  
       37.20  1:18.14                                                      
 22 Podlubny, Michael S       12 ORCA-MA              1:19.40    1:18.36  
       37.34  1:18.36                                                      
 23 Lanni, Sawyer C           11 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:18.42  
       35.68  1:18.42                                                      
 24 Turbitt, Declan A         11 TAC-NJ               1:20.36    1:19.19  
       38.20  1:19.19                                                      
 25 Matioukhin, Sasha V       11 TAC-NJ               1:24.38    1:20.59  
       37.80  1:20.59                                                      
 26 Tran, Thomas S            11 SEA-MA               1:49.30    1:24.36  
       39.17  1:24.36                                                      
 27 Brango, Adam J            11 WA-MA                1:25.15    1:24.95  
       40.57  1:24.95                                                      
 28 Ho, Lawrence L            11 SEA-MA               1:24.28    1:25.29  
       39.47  1:25.29                                                      
 29 Bartel, Owen M            11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:27.59  
       39.62  1:27.59                                                      
 30 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA              1:25.50    1:28.12  
       41.57  1:28.12                                                      
 31 Shinjiashvili, Georgi     11 ORCA-MA              1:29.10    1:40.02  
       46.13  1:40.02                                                      
 32 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              1:51.86    1:53.88  
       51.61  1:53.88                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      14 ECCC-MA                54.02      53.14  
       25.69    53.14                                                      
  2 Weiss, Camille E          14 PCAC-MA                52.25      54.30  
       26.48    54.30                                                      
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA-MA               52.22      54.47  
       26.06    54.47                                                      
  4 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY-MA                  52.51      54.64  
       26.56    54.64                                                      
  5 Smith, Amber M            13 BAAC-MD                52.95      54.89  
       26.61    54.89                                                      
  6 Mostek, Anya H            14 PAY-MA                 55.54      55.78  
       27.06    55.78                                                      
  7 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY-MA                 57.07      56.03  
       26.88    56.03                                                      
  8 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA-MA                 54.50      56.12  
       26.99    56.12                                                      
  9 Evans, Olivia M           13 SEA-MA                 55.50      56.31  
       26.40    56.31                                                      
 10 Barlow, Katie K           14 ECCC-MA                57.49      56.52  
       26.94    56.52                                                      
 11 Denn, Laci J              13 ECCC-MA                58.59      56.65  
       27.51    56.65                                                      
 12 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA                58.04      56.72  
       27.69    56.72                                                      
 13 Thompson, Paris J         14 SAKA-MA                55.95      56.89  
       27.56    56.89                                                      
 14 Warner, Lyndsey J         14 GPAC-MA                54.34      57.01  
       27.56    57.01                                                      
 15 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA                 57.20      57.12  
       27.43    57.12                                                      
 16 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY-MA                 57.74      57.33  
       26.93    57.33                                                      
 17 Van Dyke, Olivia S        13 BAAC-MD                56.17      57.80  
       27.55    57.80                                                      
 18 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY-MA                  58.21      57.97  
       27.93    57.97                                                      
 19 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA                57.86      58.05  
       28.54    58.05                                                      
 20 Kim, Kelly Y              13 BAAC-MD              1:00.04      58.09  
       27.95    58.09                                                      
 21 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA                56.60      58.13  
       27.95    58.13                                                      
 22 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY-MA                 56.60      58.32  
       28.20    58.32                                                      
 23 Tarzian, Ava L            13 TAC-NJ                 57.84      58.48  
       27.95    58.48                                                      
 24 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA-MA                 58.68      58.49  
       28.36    58.49                                                      
 25 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA               1:00.13      58.62  
       28.19    58.62                                                      
 26 Pennington, Ella M        13 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    59.21      58.68  
       28.40    58.68                                                      
 27 Rigor, Maya R             14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:00.55      58.74  
       28.12    58.74                                                      
 28 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC-MA                56.78      58.90  
       28.38    58.90                                                      
 29 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY-MA                1:01.13      59.43  
       28.49    59.43                                                      
 30 Smith, Grace D            14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    57.80      59.53  
       28.42    59.53                                                      
 31 Cherrie, Emily            13 RY-MA                  58.78      59.56  
       28.60    59.56                                                      
 32 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA                 59.86      59.60  
       28.61    59.60                                                      
 33 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA                57.99      59.67  
       28.59    59.67                                                      
 34 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE-MA                58.90      59.83  
       29.21    59.83                                                      
 35 Cieniuch, Julia           14 PENN-MA              1:00.12      59.84  
       28.83    59.84                                                      
 36 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA-MA                 58.20      59.85  
       28.58    59.85                                                      
 37 Fazzio, Julianna K        14 GPAC-MA              1:02.16      59.89  
       28.49    59.89                                                      
 38 Scanlon, Colleen A        14 TAC-NJ                 58.96      59.99  
       28.79    59.99                                                      
 39 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY-MA                 59.46    1:00.06  
       28.54  1:00.06                                                      
 40 Saul, Yuran A             13 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:00.08  
       28.39  1:00.08                                                      
 41 Hare, Kassidy D           14 BAAC-MD                57.41    1:00.10  
       28.72  1:00.10                                                      
 42 May, Tori E               13 DYD-MA               1:03.52    1:00.23  
       29.48  1:00.23                                                      
 43 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA-MA                 57.94    1:00.60  
       29.23  1:00.60                                                      
 44 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY-MA                 59.13    1:00.74  
       29.06  1:00.74                                                      
 45 Rizzi, Amelia E           13 TAC-NJ                 58.77    1:00.75  
       28.83  1:00.75                                                      
 46 Chan, Hannah Z            14 BAAC-MD              1:02.55    1:00.97  
       29.13  1:00.97                                                      
 47 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC-MA              1:00.86    1:00.99  
       29.67  1:00.99                                                      
 48 McKenrick, Ally G         14 PAY-MA               1:01.88    1:01.10  
       29.58  1:01.10                                                      
 49 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY-MA                 57.00    1:01.14  
       28.21  1:01.14                                                      
 50 Baker, Marissa E          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:02.40    1:01.17  
       29.56  1:01.17                                                      
 51 Novak, Victoria N         13 BAAC-MD              1:00.32    1:01.18  
       29.53  1:01.18                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY-MA               1:00.65    1:01.35  
       29.84  1:01.35                                                      
  2 Valeriano, Morgan         13 RY-MA                  59.37    1:01.39  
       29.14  1:01.39                                                      
  3 Carpenter, Nicole R       13 MAR-MA                 58.60    1:01.63  
       29.45  1:01.63                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Danielle R      13 GPAC-MA              1:02.80    1:01.67  
       29.62  1:01.67                                                      
  5 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY-MA               1:03.27    1:01.68  
       29.65  1:01.68                                                      
  6 Tracey, Erin E            13 TWAC-MA              1:01.79    1:01.73  
       29.38  1:01.73                                                      
  7 Gilmartin, Bella T        14 PAY-MA               1:03.07    1:01.94  
       29.46  1:01.94                                                      
  8 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN-MA              1:00.39    1:01.96  
       29.75  1:01.96                                                      
  9 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              1:02.02    1:02.06  
       28.50  1:02.06                                                      
 10 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY-MA               1:00.94    1:02.40  
       29.77  1:02.40                                                      
 11 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:02.34    1:02.42  
       30.32  1:02.42                                                      
 12 Callahan, Devin E         13 WA-MA                1:01.60    1:02.48  
       29.88  1:02.48                                                      
 13 Masters, Jordan P         14 WAVE-MA              1:03.42    1:02.52  
       29.84  1:02.52                                                      
 14 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:02.55    1:02.70  
       29.64  1:02.70                                                      
 15 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY-MA               1:02.14    1:02.71  
       30.16  1:02.71                                                      
 16 Blair, Kaylee M           13 BAAC-MD              1:04.62    1:02.76  
       30.56  1:02.76                                                      
 17 DiGiovanni, Gabby A       14 TAC-NJ               1:02.79    1:02.97  
       29.95  1:02.97                                                      
 18 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              1:03.88    1:03.26  
       30.56  1:03.26                                                      
 19 Burgess, Krista A         13 SAKA-MA              1:03.85    1:03.28  
       30.60  1:03.28                                                      
 20 Wasielevski, Sarah        14 RY-MA                1:03.47    1:03.29  
       29.54  1:03.29                                                      
 21 Welsh, Ella G             13 GPAC-MA              1:04.66    1:03.60  
       29.91  1:03.60                                                      
 22 Gatesman, Kalena A        13 ECCC-MA              1:11.44    1:03.97  
       30.62  1:03.97                                                      
 23 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC-MA              1:05.31    1:04.33  
       30.53  1:04.33                                                      
 24 Melick, Abigail G         13 BAAC-MD              1:04.02    1:04.38  
       31.31  1:04.38                                                      
 25 Kalinowski, Victoria O    13 BAAC-MD              1:03.85    1:04.81  
       31.35  1:04.81                                                      
 25 Meachen, Claire S         13 PAY-MA               1:04.56    1:04.81  
       30.98  1:04.81                                                      
 27 Amsler, Kendall F         14 BAAC-MD              1:02.26    1:04.85  
       30.59  1:04.85                                                      
 28 Marsh, Amanda L           14 TWAC-MA              1:04.16    1:04.86  
       31.28  1:04.86                                                      
 29 John, Grace L             14 BAAC-MD              1:04.73    1:05.13  
       30.59  1:05.13                                                      
 30 Waldt, Madeline E         13 BAAC-MD              1:07.76    1:05.53  
       31.76  1:05.53                                                      
 31 Pilcher, Becca C          13 BAAC-MD              1:04.88    1:05.57  
       31.34  1:05.57                                                      
 32 Hopkins, Delaney B        14 BAAC-MD              1:02.46    1:05.64  
       31.80  1:05.64                                                      
 33 Ostaszewski, Claire M     13 WAVE-MA              1:06.79    1:05.68  
       31.44  1:05.68                                                      
 34 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:04.14    1:06.00  
       31.79  1:06.00                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kierland, Tessa R         14 GPAC-MA              1:07.14    1:06.31  
       31.80  1:06.31                                                      
  2 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA              1:05.87    1:07.00  
       32.33  1:07.00                                                      
  3 Green, Riley H            14 WA-MA                1:08.07    1:08.55  
       32.81  1:08.55                                                      
  4 Campbell, Maya A          13 GPAC-MA              1:07.50    1:08.60  
       32.17  1:08.60                                                      
  5 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               1:09.19    1:09.00  
       33.30  1:09.00                                                      
  6 Small, Ashlynn R          14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:11.07    1:09.07  
       32.42  1:09.07                                                      
  7 Easteadt, Nora E          13 RY-MA                1:08.79    1:09.08  
       33.10  1:09.08                                                      
  8 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC-MA              1:09.78    1:09.20  
       33.16  1:09.20                                                      
  9 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA               1:06.55    1:10.21  
       32.52  1:10.21                                                      
 10 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA-MA               1:11.70    1:10.99  
       33.85  1:10.99                                                      
 11 Harth, Lauren A           13 PAY-MA               1:07.99    1:11.16  
       33.81  1:11.16                                                      
 12 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC-MA              1:09.50    1:11.93  
       34.12  1:11.93                                                      
 13 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC-MA              1:13.79    1:12.30  
       34.29  1:12.30                                                      
 14 Meister, Emily L          14 SPRC-MD              1:13.38    1:14.22  
       35.39  1:14.22                                                      
 15 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC-MA              1:13.51    1:14.45  
       35.62  1:14.45                                                      
 16 McKeon, Keira R           13 ECCC-MA              1:19.24    1:14.59  
       35.62  1:14.59                                                      
 17 Banks, Diana              13 SPRC-MD              1:15.49    1:15.63  
       36.28  1:15.63                                                      
 18 Casale, Sophie L          13 PCAC-MA              1:37.04    1:23.57  
 19 Whedbee, Haley N          13 MAR-MA                    NT    1:24.15  
       38.83  1:24.15                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weeks, Zion A             14 SAKA-MA                50.33      50.12  
       24.13    50.12                                                      
  2 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA                51.62      50.77  
       24.20    50.77                                                      
  3 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC-MA                52.03      51.31  
       24.48    51.31                                                      
  4 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY-MA                 52.51      51.66  
       25.35    51.66                                                      
  5 Ounnarath, Ziad (Tiger)   14 BAAC-MD                55.13      52.34  
       24.97    52.34                                                      
  6 Jess, Nolan R             13 TWAC-MA                55.13      52.66  
       25.09    52.66                                                      
  7 Hinds, Ethan              14 TAC-NJ                 53.37      52.88  
       25.76    52.88                                                      
  8 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA-MA                 54.24      53.49  
       26.07    53.49                                                      
  9 Hearn, Harry E            14 SAKA-MA                52.95      53.56  
       25.77    53.56                                                      
 10 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY-MA                 55.32      53.73  
       25.77    53.73                                                      
 11 Pappas, George D          14 PAY-MA                 53.31      53.87  
       25.97    53.87                                                      
 12 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA-MA                 52.86      54.22  
       25.93    54.22                                                      
 13 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC-MA                51.80      54.26  
       25.75    54.26                                                      
 14 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA                55.37      54.34  
       26.47    54.34                                                      
 15 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                55.17      54.35  
       26.39    54.35                                                      
 16 Peterson, Jackson         14 RY-MA                  56.85      54.70  
       25.97    54.70                                                      
 16 Chance, Jalen M           14 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    54.97      54.70  
       26.71    54.70                                                      
 18 Pasola, Matthew J         13 TAC-NJ                 55.03      54.73  
       26.50    54.73                                                      
 19 Tovar, Juan I             13 SAKA-MA                53.69      55.24  
       26.67    55.24                                                      
 20 Strieb, Sam               14 RY-MA                  54.20      55.57  
       26.51    55.57                                                      
 21 Nangle, Jack P            14 WA-MA                  57.08      55.79  
       27.35    55.79                                                      
 22 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA-MA                 56.41      55.88  
       26.75    55.88                                                      
 23 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                54.99      56.02  
       26.74    56.02                                                      
 24 Becker, Eric T            14 RY-MA                  57.22      56.30  
       27.42    56.30                                                      
 25 Williams, Darien D        13 SAKA-MA                55.70      56.33  
       27.27    56.33                                                      
 26 Reise, Tyler A            14 BAAC-MD                57.36      56.34  
       27.30    56.34                                                      
 27 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY-MA                 57.30      56.61  
       27.30    56.61                                                      
 28 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA                56.71      56.64  
       27.24    56.64                                                      
 29 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY-MA                  56.45      56.80  
       27.25    56.80                                                      
 30 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY-MA                 57.83      56.87  
       27.61    56.87                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                59.60      57.28  
       27.27    57.28                                                      
  2 Jones IV, Master R        13 SAKA-MA                57.95      57.58  
       27.85    57.58                                                      
  3 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA                58.33      57.74  
       28.14    57.74                                                      
  4 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA                 58.70      58.16  
       28.11    58.16                                                      
  5 Gehman, Robert            14 RY-MA                  57.86      58.58  
       28.01    58.58                                                      
  6 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC-MA              1:02.02      58.60  
       28.19    58.60                                                      
  7 Nunez, Jai'den A          14 GPAC-MA                59.02      59.41  
       28.30    59.41                                                      
  7 Giegerich, Rocco F        13 WAVE-MA              1:01.18      59.41  
       28.20    59.41                                                      
  9 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 DYD-MA               1:02.47      59.88  
       28.70    59.88                                                      
 10 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC-MA              1:05.26      59.97  
       28.91    59.97                                                      
 11 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA-MA               1:01.31    1:00.27  
       29.02  1:00.27                                                      
 12 Ireland, Danny T          13 SEA-MA               1:07.57    1:00.30  
       28.79  1:00.30                                                      
 13 Balint, Phil T            13 WAVE-MA              1:00.07    1:00.58  
       28.69  1:00.58                                                      
 14 Ricciotti, Mason C        14 SEA-MA               1:02.91    1:00.86  
       29.07  1:00.86                                                      
 15 Youngblood, Mason L       14 BAAC-MD                59.67    1:01.00  
       28.94  1:01.00                                                      
 16 Damanti, Nathan R         13 SPRC-MD              1:03.51    1:01.27  
       28.82  1:01.27                                                      
 17 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA-MA                 59.84    1:01.41  
       29.37  1:01.41                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Falk, Evan D              13 SEA-MA               1:02.97    1:01.86  
       30.01  1:01.86                                                      
  2 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:01.20    1:02.30  
       29.84  1:02.30                                                      
  3 Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN-MA              1:05.24    1:02.92  
       30.10  1:02.92                                                      
  4 Jacob, Conor D            13 WAVE-MA              1:00.82    1:03.26  
       29.61  1:03.26                                                      
  5 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:04.40    1:03.51  
       30.31  1:03.51                                                      
  6 Ellenbecker, Ben C        13 BAAC-MD              1:07.37    1:03.85  
       30.26  1:03.85                                                      
  7 Midura, Robert J          14 ECCC-MA              1:16.01    1:04.26  
       30.57  1:04.26                                                      
  8 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC-MA              1:06.77    1:04.50  
       30.42  1:04.50                                                      
  9 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:04.11    1:04.61  
       30.53  1:04.61                                                      
 10 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:05.79  
       31.90  1:05.79                                                      
 11 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:03.60    1:06.10  
       31.88  1:06.10                                                      
 12 Sanner, Jaden K           14 PENN-MA                   NT    1:06.91  
       31.87  1:06.91                                                      
 13 Drover, Adam R            13 PAY-MA               1:09.24    1:07.96  
       31.79  1:07.96                                                      
 15 Sweeney, Scott S          13 PCAC-MA              1:13.53    1:10.30  
       33.82  1:10.30                                                      
 16 Cole, Josh V              13 RY-MA                1:26.51    1:11.46  
       33.93  1:11.46                                                      
 17 Kayabas, Sarp C           13 DYD-MA               1:16.34    1:11.48  
       34.19  1:11.48                                                      
 18 Rixham, Jacob T           13 WAVE-MA              1:12.04    1:14.11  
       34.12  1:14.11                                                      
 19 Buettner, Calvin R        13 SPRC-MD              1:19.54    1:15.54  
       35.49  1:15.54                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 14 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:08.40    1:09.11  
       31.97  1:09.11                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Sara N             12 SPRC-MD              2:16.78    2:14.24  
       28.32  1:01.76  1:42.72  2:14.24                                    
  2 Feliz, Mary K             11 SPRC-MD              2:19.26    2:20.51  
       28.72  1:04.45  1:47.93  2:20.51                                    
  3 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       11 SEA-MA               2:23.82    2:24.70  
       31.80  1:09.96  1:51.24  2:24.70                                    
  4 Tegler, Taiylor A         11 WA-MA                2:27.76    2:25.13  
       33.05  1:11.98  1:51.18  2:25.13                                    
  5 Gao, Annie                11 RY-MA                2:34.45    2:26.59  
       31.98  1:09.34  1:51.46  2:26.59                                    
  6 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              2:37.36    2:26.96  
       31.29  1:11.02  1:56.22  2:26.96                                    
  7 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA              2:37.55    2:27.52  
       30.04  1:09.18  1:54.60  2:27.52                                    
  8 Schultz, Morgan L         12 SPRC-MD              2:43.11    2:28.31  
       31.42  1:10.93  1:54.26  2:28.31                                    
  9 Elko, Meredith G          12 SEA-MA               2:32.64    2:29.51  
       32.77  1:09.59  1:54.13  2:29.51                                    
 10 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA              2:35.92    2:30.21  
       32.74  1:11.88  1:56.72  2:30.21                                    
 11 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              2:33.84    2:30.30  
       33.87  1:12.57  1:55.86  2:30.30                                    
 12 Padilla, Kenzie           12 PAY-MA                    NT    2:31.65  
       31.94  1:10.98  1:57.76  2:31.65                                    
 13 An, Michelle N            12 WA-MA                2:35.69    2:32.03  
       33.12  1:11.79  1:57.84  2:32.03                                    
 14 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC-MA              2:35.85    2:32.84  
       34.56  1:13.10  1:57.98  2:32.84                                    
 15 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA              2:37.38    2:33.44  
       32.82  1:13.34  1:57.83  2:33.44                                    
 16 Hofer, Natalie L          12 WA-MA                2:32.55    2:34.24  
       33.26  1:15.08  1:58.77  2:34.24                                    
 17 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              2:35.45    2:34.71  
       33.51  1:17.27  1:59.51  2:34.71                                    
 18 Latham, Natalie J         12 SEA-MA               2:36.40    2:34.83  
       35.72  1:13.86  1:59.48  2:34.83                                    
 19 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              2:35.21    2:35.20  
       33.44  1:14.41  2:00.84  2:35.20                                    
 20 Hess, Rachael S           12 RY-MA                2:52.84    2:35.47  
       33.85  1:12.06  1:59.16  2:35.47                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Iordanov, Monica I        12 ECCC-MA              2:38.35    2:36.76  
       33.92  1:13.14  2:00.98  2:36.76                                    
  2 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY-MA               2:39.35    2:39.38  
       35.76  1:13.91  2:03.42  2:39.38                                    
  3 Woolsey, Vallie J         11 SPRC-MD              2:59.19    2:39.95  
       33.48  1:14.14  2:04.25  2:39.95                                    
  4 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              2:39.26    2:40.49  
       36.28  1:18.26  2:04.58  2:40.49                                    
  5 Moore, Sydney R           11 SEA-MA               2:44.63    2:41.27  
       36.52  1:18.25  2:05.23  2:41.27                                    
  6 Goetz, Peyton M           12 WA-MA                2:46.24    2:41.51  
       36.51  1:15.97  2:06.86  2:41.51                                    
  7 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:42.96  
       33.96  1:14.74  2:05.32  2:42.96                                    
  8 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              2:43.61    2:44.48  
       33.49  1:16.53  2:09.03  2:44.48                                    
  9 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              2:49.58    2:45.12  
       35.88  1:18.01  2:45.12                                             
 10 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC-MA               2:52.16    2:47.18  
       37.25  1:19.32  2:08.98  2:47.18                                    
 11 Arthur, Mikayla A         11 RY-MA                     NT    2:47.73  
       38.03  1:21.67  2:12.73  2:47.73                                    
C - Division  
  1 Given, Caitlyn E          12 SPRC-MD              2:54.34    2:49.82  
       37.98  1:20.25  2:12.17  2:49.82                                    
  2 Marker, Ashley C          11 MAR-MA               2:51.51    2:50.37  
       37.96  1:21.35  2:12.27  2:50.37                                    
  3 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              2:52.33    2:50.77  
       39.98  1:23.03  2:14.18  2:50.77                                    
  4 Andryca, Emily E          12 WAVE-MA              2:53.78    2:52.39  
       39.44  1:23.41  2:52.39                                             
  5 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 PCAC-MA              2:56.89    2:53.30  
       42.06  1:25.28  2:12.91  2:53.30                                    
  6 Knauer, Ellie C           11 SPRC-MD              3:02.25    2:57.48  
       39.08  1:24.20  2:17.16  2:57.48                                    
  7 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA               3:09.70    2:58.41  
       38.00  1:25.10  2:20.51  2:58.41                                    
  8 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              3:06.16    2:58.67  
       38.24  1:23.22  2:18.26  2:58.67                                    
  9 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:01.00  
       35.41  1:22.79  2:20.30  3:01.00                                    
 10 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE-MA              2:56.92    3:01.47  
       39.93  1:25.07  2:22.59  3:01.47                                    
 11 Freeman, Kaila M          12 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  3:00.02    3:05.88  
       40.47  1:28.46  2:24.70  3:05.88                                    
 12 Hadley, Emma S            11 SAKA-MA              3:08.80    3:09.20  
       43.12  1:31.54  2:30.52  3:09.20                                    
 13 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:12.56  
       45.03  1:36.68  3:12.56                                             
 14 Ford, Kathleen            11 DYD-MA                    NT    3:15.03  
       46.38  1:35.18  2:29.83  3:15.03                                    
 15 Huber, Kalise M           11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:31.42  
              1:37.70  2:44.01  3:31.42                                    
 16 Shah, Elina R             11 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:37.19  
       45.69  1:37.61  2:50.28  3:37.19                                    
 17 Liu, Ace Y                11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:39.37  
       41.90  1:41.08  3:39.37                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC-MA              2:28.91         DQ  
       31.72  1:10.61  1:54.78       DQ                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pierce Jr., Johnny A      12 SAKA-MA              2:28.58    2:24.33  
       31.15  1:09.45  1:51.80  2:24.33                                    
  2 Smilevski, Leo            12 SEA-MA               2:43.20    2:26.60  
       32.06  1:08.53  1:52.59  2:26.60                                    
  3 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:35.23    2:31.35  
       33.84  1:11.95  1:58.59  2:31.35                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Reihl, Alexander Q        12 WAVE-MA              2:32.82    2:35.95  
       32.64  1:12.30  2:00.74  2:35.95                                    
  2 McLellan, Matt            12 WA-MA                2:47.67    2:36.49  
       34.21  1:13.52  2:01.70  2:36.49                                    
  3 Greene, Drew E            12 SPRC-MD              3:05.10    2:40.17  
       34.33  1:14.07  2:04.07  2:40.17                                    
  4 Nguyen, William           12 SEA-MA               2:54.52    2:42.44  
       35.03  1:16.91  2:04.41  2:42.44                                    
  5 Wiseman, Brian C          12 SPRC-MD              2:58.98    2:43.13  
       36.64  1:20.01  2:04.54  2:43.13                                    
  6 Mandelbaum, Jordy D       12 SAKA-MA              2:50.97    2:45.48  
       36.22  1:20.15  2:08.72  2:45.48                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              2:53.03    2:48.51  
       35.10  1:17.19  2:09.75  2:48.51                                    
  2 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY-MA                2:57.75    2:50.16  
       35.67  1:22.05  2:14.08  2:50.16                                    
  3 Billings, Wade W          12 TWAC-MA              2:59.50    2:50.36  
       37.55  1:22.56  2:13.66  2:50.36                                    
  4 Tedesco, Braiden W        11 TWAC-MA              2:50.36    2:50.37  
       38.91  1:21.33  2:13.73  2:50.37                                    
  5 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              3:00.10    2:52.85  
       41.61  1:23.68  2:16.66  2:52.85                                    
  6 Gentile, David N          12 GPAC-MA              2:57.32    2:53.12  
       38.05  1:24.73  2:16.26  2:53.12                                    
  7 Judge, Aidan              12 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:00.42  
       41.70  1:28.51  2:19.69  3:00.42                                    
  8 Masters, Luke T           11 WAVE-MA              3:20.02    3:00.54  
       40.56  1:26.98  2:21.96  3:00.54                                    
  9 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              3:01.99    3:02.25  
       39.16  1:30.35  2:26.03  3:02.25                                    
 10 McAveety, Jonathan J      11 WAVE-MA              3:06.52    3:03.22  
       43.76  1:27.49  2:24.44  3:03.22                                    
 11 Bartel, Owen M            11 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:39.77  
       49.30  1:46.92  2:50.60  3:39.77                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chompre, Ashley N         15 WA-MA                2:11.78    2:10.26  
       27.31  1:00.41  1:39.30  2:10.26                                    
  2 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              2:11.83    2:10.49  
       28.70  1:01.37  1:40.42  2:10.49                                    
  3 Gring, Cameron            16 RY-MA                2:02.09    2:12.25  
       28.94  1:00.59  1:39.95  2:12.25                                    
  4 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC-MA              2:11.53    2:12.34  
       28.49  1:02.85  1:41.70  2:12.34                                    
  5 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC-MA              2:11.13    2:12.75  
       28.62  1:01.80  1:42.97  2:12.75                                    
  6 Murphy, Erin N            17 SEA-MA               2:09.23    2:13.77  
       28.60  1:02.47  1:43.10  2:13.77                                    
  7 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA              2:15.80    2:13.95  
       27.51  1:00.59  1:42.15  2:13.95                                    
  8 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:10.09    2:14.05  
       28.82  1:01.68  1:44.11  2:14.05                                    
  9 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               2:15.68    2:14.44  
       30.39  1:04.65  1:44.07  2:14.44                                    
 10 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 UNGPA-MA             2:21.08    2:14.63  
       30.53  1:06.45  1:42.66  2:14.63                                    
 11 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              2:13.64    2:15.27  
       29.39  1:04.35  1:44.85  2:15.27                                    
 12 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 PCAC-MA              2:11.13    2:15.31  
       28.64  1:02.00  1:43.86  2:15.31                                    
 13 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                2:13.28    2:15.51  
       28.78  1:02.88  1:43.64  2:15.51                                    
 14 Carastro, Jenna W         17 UN-MA                2:08.98    2:16.48  
       28.79  1:04.39  1:44.72  2:16.48                                    
 15 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              2:16.10    2:16.57  
       29.31  1:03.73  1:46.14  2:16.57                                    
 16 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              2:16.21    2:16.86  
       28.81  1:03.91  1:45.52  2:16.86                                    
 17 Choi, Rebecca S           17 WA-MA                2:14.15    2:17.66  
       29.00  1:02.76  1:45.74  2:17.66                                    
 18 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              2:19.03    2:17.96  
       28.71  1:04.74  1:47.50  2:17.96                                    
 19 Dryden, Stephanie M       15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:16.96    2:18.06  
       30.07  1:03.99  1:45.93  2:18.06                                    
 20 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC-MA              2:12.35    2:18.14  
       30.11  1:05.42  1:44.68  2:18.14                                    
 21 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA               2:20.38    2:18.22  
       29.03  1:07.29  1:46.09  2:18.22                                    
 22 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA-MA               2:17.43    2:18.24  
       28.41  1:02.51  1:45.41  2:18.24                                    
 23 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              2:07.81    2:18.80  
       30.35  1:04.33  1:45.46  2:18.80                                    
 24 Fronczak, Katherine       15 WA-MA                2:15.87    2:18.84  
       31.75  1:05.20  1:47.91  2:18.84                                    
 25 Lowry, Melissa S          16 UNGPA-MA             2:15.06    2:18.88  
       29.03  1:05.24  1:46.54  2:18.88                                    
 26 Wilson, Maire J           17 WA-MA                     NT    2:19.32  
       31.66  1:08.65  1:47.05  2:19.32                                    
 27 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               2:19.47    2:19.71  
       30.55  1:05.84  1:47.10  2:19.71                                    
 28 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                2:22.31    2:19.83  
       31.54  1:09.44  1:47.12  2:19.83                                    
 29 Koczur, Erin M            15 WA-MA                2:18.29    2:20.54  
       31.08  1:07.91  1:48.54  2:20.54                                    
 30 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                2:23.99    2:20.81  
       30.22  1:06.26  1:48.39  2:20.81                                    
 31 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              2:23.95    2:20.88  
       31.45  1:07.92  1:48.06  2:20.88                                    
 32 Renshaw, Colleen M        16 UN-MA                2:13.09    2:20.98  
       30.09  1:05.10  1:49.09  2:20.98                                    
 33 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA              2:18.21    2:21.22  
       31.10  1:05.72  1:48.87  2:21.22                                    
 34 Lupi, Giavanna A          16 UN-MA                2:13.02    2:21.24  
       29.30  1:05.45  1:49.12  2:21.24                                    
 35 Merke, Erin               16 PAY-MA               2:10.84    2:21.31  
       29.81  1:04.83  1:47.52  2:21.31                                    
 36 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               2:10.02    2:21.34  
       30.70  1:06.10  1:48.44  2:21.34                                    
 37 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                2:14.71    2:21.85  
       30.38  1:07.45  1:48.43  2:21.85                                    
 38 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA                2:23.80    2:22.24  
       30.11  1:03.84  1:49.76  2:22.24                                    
 39 Roling, Sophie E          17 PCAC-MA              2:24.74    2:23.00  
       31.04  1:07.00  1:50.67  2:23.00                                    
 40 Isaacs, Lauren Z          17 WA-MA                2:19.08    2:23.17  
       30.94  1:07.46  1:47.95  2:23.17                                    
 41 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA               2:18.14    2:23.67  
       32.46  1:05.53  1:50.97  2:23.67                                    
 41 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 WA-MA                2:21.53    2:23.67  
       31.61  1:07.71  1:50.72  2:23.67                                    
 43 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              2:22.78    2:23.84  
       31.40  1:06.31  1:52.29  2:23.84                                    
 44 Schmidt, Trinity R        15 UN-MA                2:29.31    2:23.87  
       34.25  1:11.48  1:52.99  2:23.87                                    
 45 Bittner, Marissa A        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:27.28    2:24.18  
       30.76  1:05.70  1:50.72  2:24.18                                    
 46 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA               2:17.78    2:25.78  
       33.50  1:10.10  1:53.16  2:25.78                                    
 47 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN-MA                2:18.13    2:26.46  
       30.14  1:08.02  1:52.10  2:26.46                                    
 48 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  17 SPRC-MD              2:25.54    2:27.46  
       30.55  1:06.85  1:52.82  2:27.46                                    
 49 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                2:25.65    2:27.53  
       31.81  1:11.27  1:53.92  2:27.53                                    
 50 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:17.51    2:27.55  
       33.20  1:10.48  1:53.82  2:27.55                                    
 51 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY-MA               2:24.03    2:27.63  
       29.80  1:08.24  1:54.42  2:27.63                                    
 52 May, Alex E               16 DYD-MA               2:39.65    2:27.65  
       30.83  1:08.23  1:53.72  2:27.65                                    
 53 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA               2:31.06    2:27.89  
       30.08  1:06.00  1:54.15  2:27.89                                    
 54 Murray, Sarah R           17 WA-MA                2:21.24    2:28.04  
       31.78  1:10.64  1:54.43  2:28.04                                    
 55 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:20.35    2:29.05  
       31.72  1:10.66  1:52.94  2:29.05                                    
 56 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA               2:36.74    2:29.65  
       33.39  1:10.69  1:56.19  2:29.65                                    
 57 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:29.78  
       31.32  1:08.83  1:56.51  2:29.78                                    
 58 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              2:27.90    2:30.11  
       32.61  1:11.37  1:54.87  2:30.11                                    
 59 Hill, Robin E             17 TWAC-MA              2:31.07    2:30.86  
       32.40  1:12.04  1:57.03  2:30.86                                    
 60 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ               2:24.98    2:30.89  
       31.88  1:10.49  1:54.77  2:30.89                                    
 61 Wang, Carolyn             17 TWAC-MA              2:26.51    2:30.92  
       31.37  1:08.68  1:55.70  2:30.92                                    
 62 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              2:17.56    2:30.98  
       29.96  1:08.89  2:30.98                                             
 63 Barnes, Cydney A          17 DYD-MA               2:26.85    2:31.38  
       31.71  1:10.76  1:54.62  2:31.38                                    
 64 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN-MA                2:27.71    2:32.13  
       32.68  1:10.56  1:56.74  2:32.13                                    
 65 Merighi, Alaina E         15 UN-MA                2:36.78    2:32.52  
       32.64  1:10.97  1:58.94  2:32.52                                    
 66 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              2:29.31    2:32.92  
       32.16  1:12.57  1:58.36  2:32.92                                    
 67 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:38.63    2:33.17  
       32.41  1:11.82  1:57.42  2:33.17                                    
 68 Cherrie, Anna             15 RY-MA                2:32.22    2:33.34  
       33.02  1:12.46  1:57.29  2:33.34                                    
 69 Noll, Brandi M            17 RY-MA                2:26.07    2:34.96  
       31.73  1:11.46  1:57.73  2:34.96                                    
 70 Durrua, Katie V           15 TAC-NJ               2:35.93    2:35.40  
       32.20  1:11.32  2:00.70  2:35.40                                    
 71 O'Neil, Chelsie           16 UN-MA                2:36.65    2:36.13  
       32.84  1:12.10  1:59.19  2:36.13                                    
 72 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:38.45    2:36.34  
       34.24  1:11.34  2:02.12  2:36.34                                    
 73 Shimkus, Grace K          15 TAC-NJ               2:34.00    2:37.96  
       34.90  1:17.88  2:03.57  2:37.96                                    
 74 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA               2:34.68    2:39.36  
       34.17  1:14.24  2:02.26  2:39.36                                    
 75 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD              2:33.82    2:39.39  
       34.99  1:16.99  2:04.79  2:39.39                                    
 76 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                2:45.50    2:39.96  
       36.23  1:17.80  2:04.09  2:39.96                                    
 77 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              2:38.78    2:43.08  
       37.18  1:18.71  2:06.14  2:43.08                                    
 78 Oelrich, Ashlyn J         15 DYD-MA               2:50.32    2:43.15  
       38.09  1:18.53  2:06.62  2:43.15                                    
 79 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD              2:33.69    2:44.22  
       34.54  1:15.16  2:05.60  2:44.22                                    
 80 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                2:40.88    2:44.54  
       36.54  1:19.53  2:06.29  2:44.54                                    
 81 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              3:00.16    2:44.70  
       34.78  1:16.34  2:05.76  2:44.70                                    
 82 Figliolino, Margaret      15 UNTAC-NJ             2:39.38    2:48.56  
       36.89  1:22.20  2:10.75  2:48.56                                    
 83 Langowski, Brooke A       16 Pheasant Run-MA      2:43.86    2:50.16  
       36.75  1:19.87  2:10.66  2:50.16                                    
 84 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY-MA               2:57.81    2:53.91  
       38.84  1:20.08  2:16.39  2:53.91                                    
 85 Shui, Rosalind            16 PAY-MA               2:44.98    2:57.72  
       39.59  1:24.65  2:15.43  2:57.72                                    
 86 Claycomb, Julie A         15 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:59.26  
       37.20  1:21.87  2:16.81  2:59.26                                    
 87 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:09.12  
       39.76  1:31.14  3:09.12                                             
 88 Ledoux, Leanna M          16 TWAC-MA              3:24.49    3:22.78  
       47.56  1:39.51  2:37.24  3:22.78                                    
 -- Marchese, Jenna M         17 UN-MA                2:34.89         DQ  
       34.64  1:17.97  2:04.61       DQ                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Colin P           17 PCAC-MA              1:51.97    1:55.48  
       25.00    54.62  1:28.29  1:55.48                                    
  2 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA              1:58.78    1:58.32  
       25.42    54.82  1:29.57  1:58.32                                    
  3 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA               1:57.63    1:58.80  
       25.81    56.94  1:30.51  1:58.80                                    
  4 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD              2:02.59    1:59.22  
       25.21    54.44  1:31.23  1:59.22                                    
  5 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA              2:00.84    1:59.43  
       26.31    56.80  1:30.45  1:59.43                                    
  6 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              2:00.75    1:59.63  
       26.75    56.66  1:31.84  1:59.63                                    
  7 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:55.99    2:00.11  
       25.41    53.91  1:32.17  2:00.11                                    
  8 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC-MA              2:01.05    2:00.25  
       26.58    58.03  1:32.63  2:00.25                                    
  9 Buitron, Cruz C           16 WA-MA                1:53.64    2:01.05  
       25.65    56.66  1:31.64  2:01.05                                    
 10 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD              2:02.62    2:01.40  
       26.36    55.30  1:33.38  2:01.40                                    
 11 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               2:01.27    2:02.21  
       27.46    57.03  1:33.66  2:02.21                                    
 12 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               2:02.95    2:02.63  
       27.32    56.85  1:34.55  2:02.63                                    
 13 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD              2:04.76    2:03.10  
       25.60    56.58  1:35.70  2:03.10                                    
 14 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA-MA               2:04.94    2:03.17  
       26.12    56.88  1:35.26  2:03.17                                    
 15 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              2:01.40    2:03.55  
       27.08    58.13  1:34.35  2:03.55                                    
 16 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              2:06.38    2:04.38  
       25.97    58.50  1:35.17  2:04.38                                    
 17 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               2:02.40    2:04.75  
       26.66  1:00.54  1:36.66  2:04.75                                    
 18 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC-MA              2:09.43    2:05.61  
       26.26    57.08  1:37.43  2:05.61                                    
 19 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA               2:07.02    2:06.09  
       26.41    57.50  1:35.54  2:06.09                                    
 20 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA               2:01.26    2:06.15  
       26.13    59.34  1:23.04  2:06.15                                    
 21 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD              2:06.80    2:06.25  
       27.26    58.93  1:35.76  2:06.25                                    
 21 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC-MA              2:04.07    2:06.25  
       26.07    58.36  1:35.78  2:06.25                                    
 23 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              2:04.76    2:06.46  
       27.58    59.62  1:36.81  2:06.46                                    
 24 Fuller, BJ J              17 TWAC-MA              2:10.46    2:06.60  
       25.65    59.41  1:38.37  2:06.60                                    
 25 Salvatore, Vincent        17 TAC-NJ               2:04.08    2:06.65  
       26.63  1:00.06  1:36.82  2:06.65                                    
 26 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               2:07.73    2:07.06  
       27.70  1:00.25  1:40.39  2:07.06                                    
 27 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               2:09.56    2:07.69  
       29.24  1:01.32  1:37.41  2:07.69                                    
 28 Hinds, Brenner P          16 TAC-NJ               2:07.57    2:07.75  
       29.52  1:01.40  1:39.81  2:07.75                                    
 29 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA               2:02.41    2:08.09  
       27.17    59.32  1:37.63  2:08.09                                    
 30 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              2:12.92    2:08.13  
       27.14    58.55  1:39.13  2:08.13                                    
 31 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               2:04.74    2:08.21  
       27.43  1:00.48  1:38.76  2:08.21                                    
 32 Curran, Fran M            16 PAY-MA               2:05.76    2:08.35  
       27.91  1:00.54  1:39.64  2:08.35                                    
 33 Parker, Daniel B          17 SPRC-MD              2:05.46    2:08.37  
       25.99    58.23  1:37.11  2:08.37                                    
 34 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY-MA               2:06.41    2:09.99  
       27.41  1:00.45  1:39.76  2:09.99                                    
 35 Bennett, Marc E           17 UN-MA                2:01.78    2:10.74  
       27.60  1:02.47  1:39.68  2:10.74                                    
 36 Franzone, Louie J         16 UNPAY-MA             2:12.38    2:10.75  
       27.15  1:00.46  1:40.94  2:10.75                                    
 37 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               2:08.12    2:11.01  
       28.20  1:00.78  1:40.32  2:11.01                                    
 38 Bertolatus, Brett C       17 TAC-NJ               2:06.27    2:11.59  
       28.08  1:02.77  1:42.56  2:11.59                                    
 38 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC-MA              2:07.42    2:11.59  
       28.08  1:03.09  1:42.69  2:11.59                                    
 40 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ               2:12.19    2:11.60  
       28.05  1:00.64  1:41.39  2:11.60                                    
 41 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               2:15.47    2:12.30  
       27.73  1:01.17  1:41.40  2:12.30                                    
 42 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA              2:12.28    2:12.54  
       28.02  1:03.34  1:40.82  2:12.54                                    
 43 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD              2:15.90    2:12.69  
       28.59  1:01.85  1:41.04  2:12.69                                    
 44 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN-MA              2:11.13    2:13.18  
       26.68  1:02.80  1:42.39  2:13.18                                    
 45 Baughman, Brendan K       15 UN-MA                2:09.04    2:13.29  
       27.74  1:04.10  1:42.70  2:13.29                                    
 46 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC-MA              2:05.98    2:14.39  
       26.62    58.48  1:44.85  2:14.39                                    
 47 Monaghan, Justin T        17 RY-MA                2:09.16    2:14.67  
       27.90  1:02.14  1:41.18  2:14.67                                    
 48 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              2:17.17    2:14.88  
       28.68  1:06.40  1:42.55  2:14.88                                    
 49 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               2:05.19    2:15.13  
       28.18  1:03.34  1:42.95  2:15.13                                    
 50 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:15.13    2:15.16  
       29.14  1:02.63  1:42.50  2:15.16                                    
 50 Sheppard, Dominick D      16 UN-MA                2:10.40    2:15.16  
       28.89  1:04.16  1:44.33  2:15.16                                    
 52 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD              2:09.40    2:15.64  
       28.13  1:02.46  1:43.34  2:15.64                                    
 53 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY-MA               2:19.91    2:16.07  
       29.46  1:02.64  1:44.56  2:16.07                                    
 54 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY-MA               2:19.96    2:16.30  
       27.86  1:01.88  1:47.35  2:16.30                                    
 55 Young, Griffin R          16 WA-MA                2:14.22    2:16.33  
       28.66  1:04.95  1:44.50  2:16.33                                    
 56 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA              2:07.98    2:16.76  
       28.86  1:04.21  1:45.53  2:16.76                                    
 57 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              2:16.32    2:17.24  
       28.55  1:05.03  1:45.35  2:17.24                                    
 58 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              2:17.37    2:17.38  
       29.88  1:07.27  1:44.25  2:17.38                                    
 59 Ruszala, Christian M      15 DYD-MA               2:22.47    2:17.66  
       28.13  1:04.03  1:47.28  2:17.66                                    
 60 Carroll, Michael A        16 SEA-MA               2:20.28    2:18.16  
       30.66  1:07.10  1:46.43  2:18.16                                    
 61 Cann, Gregory R           17 TWAC-MA              2:12.00    2:18.31  
       29.16  1:04.87  1:44.71  2:18.31                                    
 62 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY-MA               2:16.74    2:18.73  
       28.88  1:04.04  1:45.41  2:18.73                                    
 63 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              2:09.60    2:18.79  
       26.43  1:04.21  1:44.79  2:18.79                                    
 64 Lyons, Brandon M          16 UN-MA                2:11.53    2:18.91  
       28.42  1:04.16  1:45.73  2:18.91                                    
 65 Merighi, Daniel J         16 UN-MA                2:12.29    2:19.11  
       30.19  1:08.86  1:47.21  2:19.11                                    
 66 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              2:12.18    2:19.13  
       28.56  1:05.42  1:44.45  2:19.13                                    
 67 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA               2:19.92    2:19.88  
       30.64  1:05.37  1:48.55  2:19.88                                    
 68 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY-MA               2:32.78    2:20.16  
       27.29  1:02.28  1:45.78  2:20.16                                    
 69 Turpin, Tyler A           16 GPAC-MA              2:13.88    2:20.25  
       27.41  1:03.72  1:46.94  2:20.25                                    
 70 Cedeno, Luis B            15 GPAC-MA              2:16.28    2:20.75  
       28.67  1:02.92  1:45.67  2:20.75                                    
 71 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA               2:43.77    2:20.99  
       28.07  1:03.78  1:48.80  2:20.99                                    
 72 Bruns, Sean W             16 TAC-NJ               2:17.51    2:21.43  
       28.59  1:03.39  1:48.77  2:21.43                                    
 73 Lukens, William C         18 TWAC-MA              2:14.16    2:22.75  
       28.54  1:02.37  1:50.63  2:22.75                                    
 74 Freeburg, Ryan T          17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:17.60    2:22.84  
       30.30  1:06.81  1:47.76  2:22.84                                    
 75 Hasting, Daryl M          17 TAC-NJ               2:16.45    2:23.26  
       29.23  1:05.69  1:48.84  2:23.26                                    
 76 Gable, John L             17 TWAC-MA              2:20.47    2:24.01  
       28.22  1:06.51  1:50.47  2:24.01                                    
 77 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:25.91  
       29.24  1:08.00  1:50.53  2:25.91                                    
 78 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC-MA                    NT    2:26.11  
       32.13  1:09.28  1:52.03  2:26.11                                    
 79 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              2:33.48    2:27.15  
       30.64  1:10.27  1:50.34  2:27.15                                    
 80 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA               2:30.83    2:28.01  
       30.75  1:10.62  1:55.07  2:28.01                                    
 81 Schoch, Riley N           16 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:31.34  
       32.66  1:14.64  1:58.08  2:31.34                                    
 82 Melcher, Nicholas R       18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:23.23    2:32.03  
       33.81  1:13.94  1:57.36  2:32.03                                    
 83 Prystash, Nathaniel       15 DYD-MA               2:26.80    2:33.00  
       33.08  1:12.46  1:58.10  2:33.00                                    
 84 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              2:35.24    2:35.93  
       33.92  1:11.14  1:59.10  2:35.93                                    
 85 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD              2:51.59    2:53.53  
       36.29  1:19.92  2:13.88  2:53.53                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA              1:14.91    1:12.83  
       33.56  1:12.83                                                      
  2 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              1:18.71    1:13.36  
       34.39  1:13.36                                                      
  3 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:16.06    1:13.82  
       33.63  1:13.82                                                      
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:24.13    1:15.03  
       34.61  1:15.03                                                      
  5 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              1:16.98    1:16.75  
       35.40  1:16.75                                                      
  6 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA              1:21.65    1:17.13  
       34.24  1:17.13                                                      
  7 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:16.86    1:17.30  
       35.88  1:17.30                                                      
  8 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              1:18.62    1:17.53  
       36.37  1:17.53                                                      
  9 Bateman, Hannah E          9 TAC-NJ               1:27.07    1:18.45  
       35.43  1:18.45                                                      
 10 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:22.90    1:19.08  
       34.09  1:19.08                                                      
 11 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              1:22.39    1:19.47  
       37.48  1:19.47                                                      
 12 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:22.86    1:20.60  
       37.51  1:20.60                                                      
 13 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA              1:33.32    1:20.84  
       39.16  1:20.84                                                      
 14 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:25.77    1:21.30  
       39.31  1:21.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Figliolino, Elisabeth     10 UNTAC-NJ             1:22.88    1:21.48  
       37.31  1:21.48                                                      
  2 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:27.73    1:21.49  
       36.26  1:21.49                                                      
  3 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:24.91    1:21.83  
       38.97  1:21.83                                                      
  4 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:26.73    1:22.34  
       38.34  1:22.34                                                      
  5 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA              1:27.39    1:23.58  
       37.42  1:23.58                                                      
  6 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA              1:27.44    1:23.76  
       39.58  1:23.76                                                      
  7 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD              1:28.65    1:23.96  
       39.21  1:23.96                                                      
  8 Rhyshek, Jillian G        10 SAKA-MA              1:21.94    1:24.32  
       40.05  1:24.32                                                      
  9 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA              1:35.74    1:24.45  
       40.25  1:24.45                                                      
 10 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA               1:28.83    1:24.53  
       37.46  1:24.53                                                      
 11 Fox, Lauren K             10 UNSEA-MA             1:26.98    1:24.65  
       37.12  1:24.65                                                      
 12 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              1:34.96    1:24.76  
       37.59  1:24.76                                                      
 13 Sutherland, Amelia V      10 PENN-MA              1:31.17    1:24.77  
       40.74  1:24.77                                                      
 14 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA              1:38.72    1:25.47  
       36.99  1:25.47                                                      
 15 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD              1:38.64    1:25.92  
       39.59  1:25.92                                                      
 16 Fenton, Kirra L            9 SEA-MA               1:25.84    1:26.40  
       39.18  1:26.40                                                      
 17 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:32.75    1:26.54  
       39.87  1:26.54                                                      
 18 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:28.90    1:26.82  
       40.60  1:26.82                                                      
 19 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.35  
       39.06  1:27.35                                                      
 20 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:30.98    1:28.04  
       42.19  1:28.04                                                      
 21 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA              1:41.22    1:28.35  
       39.83  1:28.35                                                      
 22 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA               1:33.53    1:28.68  
       41.03  1:28.68                                                      
 23 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:27.83    1:29.26  
       39.69  1:29.26                                                      
 24 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:33.64    1:29.81  
       38.31  1:29.81                                                      
 25 Bolstad, Nora A           10 UNTAC-NJ             1:34.79    1:29.97  
       40.88  1:29.97                                                      
 26 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC-MA              1:36.96    1:30.32  
       43.39  1:30.32                                                      
 27 Neuwirth, Lily S           9 BSC-MA               1:27.18    1:31.22  
       39.95  1:31.22                                                      
 28 Chapins, Sophia E          9 TAC-NJ               2:22.15    1:31.41  
       40.39  1:31.41                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Trinity S           9 SAKA-MA              1:41.84    1:32.45  
       41.76  1:32.45                                                      
  2 Dorsi, Hope E              9 TAC-NJ               1:46.06    1:34.67  
       40.58  1:34.67                                                      
  3 Mulford, Reese A           9 UNGPA-MA                  NT    1:35.34  
  4 Lodge, Sara M              9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.41  
       39.95  1:35.41                                                      
  5 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.85  
       44.87  1:35.85                                                      
  6 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA              1:42.55    1:35.91  
       42.61  1:35.91                                                      
  7 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:40.67    1:37.56  
       48.63  1:37.56                                                      
  8 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:42.80    1:37.93  
       43.84  1:37.93                                                      
  9 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              1:50.80    1:38.94  
       44.33  1:38.94                                                      
 10 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:44.32    1:40.15  
       46.08  1:40.15                                                      
 11 Oelrich, Addison          10 DYD-MA               1:59.96    1:41.51  
       46.82  1:41.51                                                      
 12 Tolly, Emma E             10 TAC-NJ               1:53.04    1:41.73  
       46.92  1:41.73                                                      
 13 Drinan, Danielle           9 BAAC-MD              1:51.40    1:42.81  
       46.74  1:42.81                                                      
 14 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA               1:45.56    1:42.97  
       48.72  1:42.97                                                      
 15 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:43.68  
       47.50  1:43.68                                                      
 16 Taylor, Kate S            10 BAAC-MD              1:41.27    1:44.65  
 17 Ellenbecker, Vivi N       10 BAAC-MD              1:59.54    1:45.26  
       50.55  1:45.26                                                      
 18 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.54  
       50.88  1:45.54                                                      
 19 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA              1:58.07    1:46.03  
       46.93  1:46.03                                                      
 20 Melchionni, Betsy M       10 BAAC-MD              1:44.32    1:46.04  
       50.26  1:46.04                                                      
 21 Chen, Rayna L              9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:46.14  
       48.20  1:46.14                                                      
 22 Bocchiaro, Ava L          10 TAC-NJ               1:59.96    1:47.20  
       51.33  1:47.20                                                      
 23 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:48.31  
       48.20  1:48.31                                                      
 24 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD              2:12.46    1:48.81  
       53.25  1:48.81                                                      
 25 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA              2:02.00    1:48.89  
       50.56  1:48.89                                                      
 26 Woodzell, Rachel           9 DYD-MA               1:55.31    1:49.29  
       48.09  1:49.29                                                      
 27 Protomastro, Catarina R    9 TAC-NJ               2:19.76    1:49.36  
       51.42  1:49.36                                                      
 28 Sarni, Mia                 9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:49.38  
       46.96  1:49.38                                                      
 29 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA              1:54.30    1:49.40  
       54.61  1:49.40                                                      
 30 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:49.49  
       51.42  1:49.49                                                      
 31 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD              1:54.62    1:50.61  
       53.72  1:50.61                                                      
 32 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                     NT    1:52.24  
 33 Popovich, Madison A        9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:56.94    1:53.21  
       52.49  1:53.21                                                      
 34 Bomze, Charlotte R        10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:57.07  
       54.20  1:57.07                                                      
 35 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:00.03  
       54.92  2:00.03                                                      
 36 Boettcher, Boettcher A     9 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:00.24  
 37 Rosu, Emily P              9 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:12.59  
 38 McLaughlin, Ali M          9 TAC-NJ               2:05.01    2:36.14  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA              1:49.82         DQ  
       46.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              1:55.74         DQ  
       44.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Heckler, Hayley K          9 PAY-MA               1:41.16         DQ  
       45.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       50.18       DQ                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:20.36    1:16.38  
       34.72  1:16.38                                                      
  2 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              1:21.26    1:17.54  
       35.60  1:17.54                                                      
  3 Chen, Daren               10 TAC-NJ               1:20.24    1:18.11  
       36.63  1:18.11                                                      
  4 Shimkus, John Paul        10 TAC-NJ               1:19.13    1:18.66  
       36.50  1:18.66                                                      
  5 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA               1:19.28    1:18.95  
       37.08  1:18.95                                                      
  6 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA              1:24.56    1:19.01  
       35.49  1:19.01                                                      
  7 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA              1:22.27    1:19.43  
       35.77  1:19.43                                                      
  7 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:18.39    1:19.43  
       36.37  1:19.43                                                      
  9 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD              1:26.19    1:19.67  
       36.37  1:19.67                                                      
 10 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:21.40    1:20.22  
       37.99  1:20.22                                                      
 11 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              1:26.54    1:20.24  
       37.16  1:20.24                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA               1:22.61    1:20.42  
       35.78  1:20.42                                                      
  2 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:19.77    1:20.73  
       37.49  1:20.73                                                      
  3 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               1:22.82    1:21.55  
       38.90  1:21.55                                                      
  4 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD              1:40.43    1:22.95  
       37.71  1:22.95                                                      
  5 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA              1:28.90    1:24.09  
       39.76  1:24.09                                                      
  6 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY-MA               1:27.29    1:25.74  
       39.93  1:25.74                                                      
  7 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA              1:28.60    1:26.04  
       39.43  1:26.04                                                      
  8 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA              1:30.19    1:26.63  
       39.26  1:26.63                                                      
  9 Adderley Jr., Brian L     10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:31.31    1:28.47  
       42.23  1:28.47                                                      
 10 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA               1:28.46    1:29.41  
       42.64  1:29.41                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA              1:36.83    1:30.62  
       40.52  1:30.62                                                      
  2 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:45.04    1:30.81  
       43.83  1:30.81                                                      
  3 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:32.99    1:31.90  
       43.31  1:31.90                                                      
  4 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:29.89    1:32.96  
       42.52  1:32.96                                                      
  5 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:37.48    1:33.09  
       43.39  1:33.09                                                      
  6 Schreiner, Adam M          9 SEA-MA               1:29.47    1:33.38  
       43.44  1:33.38                                                      
  7 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:42.64    1:33.55  
       43.22  1:33.55                                                      
  8 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:38.67    1:33.88  
       44.63  1:33.88                                                      
  9 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              1:37.16    1:34.30  
 10 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA               1:44.16    1:34.34  
       43.39  1:34.34                                                      
 11 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA              1:38.63    1:34.41  
       42.62  1:34.41                                                      
 12 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:43.94    1:35.11  
       45.54  1:35.11                                                      
 13 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:44.44    1:35.47  
       46.16  1:35.47                                                      
 14 Gatesman, Josh A          10 UNPRS-MA             2:02.34    1:35.68  
       46.91  1:35.68                                                      
 15 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:36.32  
       44.19  1:36.32                                                      
 16 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA              1:36.22    1:36.73  
       45.74  1:36.73                                                      
 17 Luhta, Soren D             9 SPRC-MD              1:58.70    1:36.96  
       46.09  1:36.96                                                      
 18 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA               1:45.32    1:37.88  
       47.32  1:37.88                                                      
 19 Shimkus, Noah              9 TAC-NJ               1:53.80    1:39.49  
       46.70  1:39.49                                                      
 20 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                1:45.78    1:39.90  
       48.97  1:39.90                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:48.89    1:40.05  
       47.81  1:40.05                                                      
 22 Wickham, Zechariah B       9 BAAC-MD              1:50.57    1:40.12  
       46.03  1:40.12                                                      
 23 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC-MA              1:48.97    1:44.87  
       51.86  1:44.87                                                      
 24 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:44.91  
       49.27  1:44.91                                                      
 25 Esgro, Aiden M            10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.16  
       48.02  1:45.16                                                      
 26 Christianson, William C   10 WAVE-MA              1:57.78    1:47.03  
       53.24  1:47.03                                                      
 27 John, Derek R             10 BAAC-MD              1:42.53    1:47.35  
       51.93  1:47.35                                                      
 28 Vota, John M              10 TAC-NJ                    NT    1:48.88  
       48.66  1:48.88                                                      
 29 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:51.20  
       53.86  1:51.20                                                      
 30 Arbittier, Brady N         9 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:53.33  
       51.29  1:53.33                                                      
 31 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD              1:53.02    1:53.80  
 32 Studnicki, Matthew R       9 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:55.76  
       54.63  1:55.76                                                      
 33 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:56.91  
       51.90  1:56.91                                                      
 34 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:57.66  
       57.90  1:57.66                                                      
 35 Hoverter, Colin F          9 TAC-NJ               2:23.01    2:18.67  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       54.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                     NT         DQ  
       50.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       45.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               1:04.53    1:05.77  
       31.27  1:05.77                                                      
  2 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 UNGPA-MA             1:09.41    1:07.02  
       31.50  1:07.02                                                      
  3 Gring, Cameron            16 RY-MA                1:04.51    1:08.23  
       32.07  1:08.23                                                      
  4 Carastro, Jenna W         17 UN-MA                1:05.89    1:09.74  
       33.92  1:09.74                                                      
  5 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC-MA              1:10.50    1:10.22  
       33.14  1:10.22                                                      
  6 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              1:09.47    1:10.86  
       33.76  1:10.86                                                      
  7 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              1:09.86    1:10.92  
       34.54  1:10.92                                                      
  8 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                     NT    1:11.49  
       34.43  1:11.49                                                      
  9 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC-MA              1:06.80    1:11.56  
       33.31  1:11.56                                                      
 10 Maki, Caroline K          16 WA-MA                1:09.75    1:12.34  
       34.42  1:12.34                                                      
 11 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              1:17.67    1:12.61  
       33.98  1:12.61                                                      
 12 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA               1:11.66    1:12.70  
       34.53  1:12.70                                                      
 13 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:07.80    1:13.05  
       35.15  1:13.05                                                      
 14 Koczur, Erin M            15 WA-MA                1:09.08    1:13.36  
       35.53  1:13.36                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:13.28    1:13.66  
       34.84  1:13.66                                                      
 16 Barnes, Cydney A          17 DYD-MA               1:09.04    1:14.18  
       34.91  1:14.18                                                      
 17 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:06.51    1:14.29  
       35.07  1:14.29                                                      
 18 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA              1:15.19    1:14.79  
       35.53  1:14.79                                                      
 19 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA               1:14.03    1:15.65  
       35.72  1:15.65                                                      
 20 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              1:14.63    1:16.05  
       35.97  1:16.05                                                      
 21 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              1:11.95    1:16.64  
       35.61  1:16.64                                                      
 22 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              1:14.06    1:17.35  
       36.89  1:17.35                                                      
 23 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               1:16.08    1:17.46  
       36.10  1:17.46                                                      
 24 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                1:12.64    1:17.50  
       37.04  1:17.50                                                      
 25 Haraschak, Madi H         15 RY-MA                1:14.75    1:18.23  
       36.47  1:18.23                                                      
 26 Noll, Brandi M            17 RY-MA                1:14.51    1:18.55  
       36.50  1:18.55                                                      
 27 Peticca, Julia E          15 RY-MA                1:18.39    1:18.75  
       37.12  1:18.75                                                      
 28 Murray, Sarah R           17 WA-MA                1:14.15    1:19.13  
       37.54  1:19.13                                                      
 29 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ               1:21.16    1:20.06  
       38.49  1:20.06                                                      
 30 Bothwell, Amelia L        17 BAAC-MD              1:15.91    1:20.18  
       37.81  1:20.18                                                      
 31 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              1:19.36    1:20.62  
       38.62  1:20.62                                                      
 32 Cherrie, Anna             15 RY-MA                1:14.53    1:20.88  
       38.34  1:20.88                                                      
 33 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY-MA               1:23.86    1:21.09  
       38.06  1:21.09                                                      
 34 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:17.64    1:21.40  
       37.86  1:21.40                                                      
 35 Smith, Lauren E           15 TWAC-MA              1:20.84    1:21.59  
       37.81  1:21.59                                                      
 36 Dayton, Samantha L        16 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:21.77  
       37.70  1:21.77                                                      
 37 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA                    NT    1:22.69  
       39.27  1:22.69                                                      
 38 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                1:23.07    1:23.83  
       40.32  1:23.83                                                      
 39 Marchese, Jenna M         17 UN-MA                1:20.78    1:23.99  
       38.47  1:23.99                                                      
 40 Shimkus, Grace K          15 TAC-NJ               1:17.22    1:24.59  
       39.41  1:24.59                                                      
 41 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              1:25.89    1:25.78  
       40.48  1:25.78                                                      
 42 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD              1:25.22    1:26.74  
       41.42  1:26.74                                                      
 43 Nelson, Sarah L           15 BAAC-MD              1:30.10    1:27.03  
       41.20  1:27.03                                                      
 44 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:28.37    1:27.35  
       42.12  1:27.35                                                      
 45 Langowski, Michele E      15 Pheasant Run-MA           NT    1:27.93  
       39.63  1:27.93                                                      
 46 Oelrich, Ashlyn J         15 DYD-MA               1:26.93    1:28.58  
       41.45  1:28.58                                                      
 47 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ               1:28.89    1:29.23  
       41.80  1:29.23                                                      
 48 Shui, Rosalind            16 PAY-MA               1:25.66    1:30.43  
       43.55  1:30.43                                                      
 49 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 SPRC-MD              1:33.67    1:30.99  
       42.52  1:30.99                                                      
 50 Hill, Alexis N            15 TWAC-MA              1:27.86    1:34.06  
       42.37  1:34.06                                                      
 51 Hernandez, Marisol A      15 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:34.95  
       44.97  1:34.95                                                      
 51 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD              1:32.13    1:34.95  
       45.86  1:34.95                                                      
 53 Ledoux, Leanna M          16 TWAC-MA              1:43.70    1:47.34  
       50.42  1:47.34                                                      
 54 Amato, Anna B             15 BAAC-MD              2:05.37    1:54.99  
       52.05  1:54.99                                                      
 -- Adamucci, Tori M          16 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       40.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC-MA                52.00      52.06  
       24.62    52.06                                                      
  2 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                57.42      57.41  
       26.87    57.41                                                      
  3 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA              1:00.05      59.40  
       28.15    59.40                                                      
  4 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 59.20      59.66  
       28.46    59.66                                                      
  5 Buitron, Cruz C           16 WA-MA                  57.75    1:01.84  
       28.68  1:01.84                                                      
  6 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD              1:05.55    1:02.01  
       28.91  1:02.01                                                      
  7 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                1:00.77    1:02.15  
       29.05  1:02.15                                                      
  8 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              1:03.75    1:02.42  
       29.71  1:02.42                                                      
  9 Cann, Gregory R           17 TWAC-MA              1:01.84    1:02.97  
       29.41  1:02.97                                                      
 10 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              1:05.28    1:03.63  
       29.98  1:03.63                                                      
 11 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD              1:03.90    1:03.97  
       29.98  1:03.97                                                      
 12 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              1:01.97    1:04.18  
       31.08  1:04.18                                                      
 13 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA              1:05.49    1:04.24  
       30.41  1:04.24                                                      
 14 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC-MA              1:03.29    1:04.26  
       30.33  1:04.26                                                      
 15 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              1:09.35    1:04.63  
       30.04  1:04.63                                                      
 16 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN-MA              1:01.57    1:04.82  
       29.95  1:04.82                                                      
 17 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               1:05.17    1:04.96  
       31.07  1:04.96                                                      
 18 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              1:04.44    1:05.33  
       30.59  1:05.33                                                      
 19 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA               1:07.73    1:05.37  
       31.51  1:05.37                                                      
 20 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA              1:05.10    1:05.46  
       30.91  1:05.46                                                      
 20 Bennett, Marc E           17 UN-MA                1:01.23    1:05.46  
       30.00  1:05.46                                                      
 22 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:06.69    1:05.50  
       31.18  1:05.50                                                      
 23 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA              1:07.90    1:05.51  
       31.41  1:05.51                                                      
 24 Salvatore, Vincent        17 TAC-NJ               1:04.76    1:06.12  
       30.65  1:06.12                                                      
 25 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:05.47    1:06.57  
       31.55  1:06.57                                                      
 26 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA               1:04.63    1:06.76  
       31.79  1:06.76                                                      
 27 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC-MA              1:05.72    1:06.80  
       31.04  1:06.80                                                      
 28 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC-MA              1:06.65    1:07.61  
       31.98  1:07.61                                                      
 29 Merighi, Daniel J         16 UN-MA                1:04.07    1:07.75  
       31.83  1:07.75                                                      
 30 Carroll, Michael A        16 SEA-MA               1:10.96    1:07.86  
       32.31  1:07.86                                                      
 31 Monaghan, Justin T        17 RY-MA                1:04.84    1:08.03  
       31.88  1:08.03                                                      
 32 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA              1:07.61    1:08.44  
       31.21  1:08.44                                                      
 33 Parker, Daniel B          17 SPRC-MD              1:06.37    1:08.53  
       32.28  1:08.53                                                      
 34 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              1:08.16    1:08.73  
       33.22  1:08.73                                                      
 35 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:09.44  
       32.81  1:09.44                                                      
 36 Shivadevuni, Sridhanvi    15 PENN-MA                   NT    1:09.58  
       33.30  1:09.58                                                      
 37 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               1:08.82    1:09.63  
       33.00  1:09.63                                                      
 38 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN-MA              1:06.34    1:09.81  
       32.96  1:09.81                                                      
 39 Baughman, Brendan K       15 UN-MA                1:06.52    1:09.98  
       32.98  1:09.98                                                      
 40 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC-MA              1:14.23    1:10.25  
       33.03  1:10.25                                                      
 41 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD              1:11.47    1:10.28  
       33.05  1:10.28                                                      
 42 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA              1:09.55    1:10.42  
       33.49  1:10.42                                                      
 43 Cedeno, Luis B            15 GPAC-MA              1:07.82    1:10.46  
       32.98  1:10.46                                                      
 44 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA               1:06.50    1:10.51  
       32.87  1:10.51                                                      
 45 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA              1:11.86    1:10.85  
       33.29  1:10.85                                                      
 46 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA               1:08.47    1:10.88  
       33.71  1:10.88                                                      
 47 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA               1:12.07    1:11.44  
       33.22  1:11.44                                                      
 48 Freeburg, Ryan T          17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.04    1:11.60  
       34.17  1:11.60                                                      
 49 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD              1:11.80    1:11.71  
       33.68  1:11.71                                                      
 50 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA               1:15.08    1:12.11  
       34.44  1:12.11                                                      
 51 Emerson, Scott H          17 GPAC-MA              1:10.40    1:12.77  
       33.78  1:12.77                                                      
 52 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY-MA               1:12.21    1:12.89  
       34.68  1:12.89                                                      
 53 DeSomma, DJ J             17 TAC-NJ               1:13.93    1:13.12  
       34.76  1:13.12                                                      
 54 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY-MA               1:12.12    1:13.19  
       34.37  1:13.19                                                      
 55 Lyons, Brandon M          16 UN-MA                1:09.23    1:13.95  
       34.53  1:13.95                                                      
 56 Dunca, Eugen              15 BAAC-MD              1:14.13    1:14.33  
       34.58  1:14.33                                                      
 57 Cloud, Michael            17 TAC-NJ               1:11.44    1:14.63  
       36.00  1:14.63                                                      
 58 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              1:18.64    1:15.15  
       36.57  1:15.15                                                      
 59 Hasting, Daryl M          17 TAC-NJ               1:06.84    1:15.43  
       35.16  1:15.43                                                      
 60 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD              1:23.01    1:15.55  
       35.61  1:15.55                                                      
 61 Belkadi, Ameen H          15 WA-MA                1:16.00    1:15.57  
       35.64  1:15.57                                                      
 62 Quay, William R           15 TWAC-MA              1:18.59    1:15.88  
       35.65  1:15.88                                                      
 63 Melcher, Nicholas R       18 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:10.97    1:16.81  
       34.98  1:16.81                                                      
 64 O'Reardon, Edward J       17 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:18.90  
       36.76  1:18.90                                                      
 65 Prystash, Nathaniel       15 DYD-MA               1:16.05    1:19.03  
       36.21  1:19.03                                                      
 66 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:21.13    1:21.48  
       38.65  1:21.48                                                      
 67 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA              1:19.37    1:21.56  
       37.34  1:21.56                                                      
 68 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD              1:37.53    1:36.78  
       43.88  1:36.78                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA              1:26.32    1:24.92  
       40.66  1:24.92                                                      
  2 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:27.37    1:25.74  
       40.50  1:25.74                                                      
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:37.20    1:27.83  
       41.40  1:27.83                                                      
  4 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:35.77    1:30.81  
       43.41  1:30.81                                                      
  5 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:29.17    1:30.86  
       41.93  1:30.86                                                      
  6 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              1:33.23    1:32.20  
       43.84  1:32.20                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA              1:37.54    1:33.51  
       44.12  1:33.51                                                      
  2 Rhyshek, Jillian G        10 SAKA-MA              1:34.93    1:34.29  
       45.23  1:34.29                                                      
  3 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              1:42.90    1:34.67  
       45.78  1:34.67                                                      
  4 Bateman, Hannah E          9 TAC-NJ               1:55.15    1:34.76  
       45.12  1:34.76                                                      
  5 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:34.79    1:34.88  
       45.15  1:34.88                                                      
  6 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD              1:35.60    1:34.94  
       45.85  1:34.94                                                      
  7 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              1:39.91    1:35.52  
       45.25  1:35.52                                                      
  8 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:45.57    1:35.62  
       43.94  1:35.62                                                      
  9 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.69  
       45.84  1:35.69                                                      
 10 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.73  
       45.08  1:35.73                                                      
 11 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:41.29    1:36.20  
       46.10  1:36.20                                                      
 12 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:36.29  
       45.16  1:36.29                                                      
 13 Fenton, Kirra L            9 SEA-MA               1:36.49    1:37.55  
       45.67  1:37.55                                                      
 14 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:40.27    1:38.33  
       47.56  1:38.33                                                      
 15 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:39.65    1:38.34  
       45.44  1:38.34                                                      
 16 Sutherland, Amelia V      10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:38.69  
       45.00  1:38.69                                                      
 17 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA              1:50.53    1:39.07  
       47.60  1:39.07                                                      
 18 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA               1:34.98    1:39.65  
       46.95  1:39.65                                                      
 19 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD              1:40.46    1:39.87  
       47.74  1:39.87                                                      
 20 Neuwirth, Lily S           9 BSC-MA               1:39.10    1:40.23  
       46.77  1:40.23                                                      
 21 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA              1:42.28    1:40.43  
       47.01  1:40.43                                                      
 22 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              1:49.59    1:40.46  
       47.89  1:40.46                                                      
 23 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA              1:48.75    1:41.57  
       49.63  1:41.57                                                      
 24 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA               1:44.87    1:44.29  
       48.31  1:44.29                                                      
 25 Bolstad, Nora A           10 UNTAC-NJ             1:44.02    1:44.91  
       50.51  1:44.91                                                      
 26 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:53.58    1:44.99  
       48.19  1:44.99                                                      
 27 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               1:49.89    1:45.11  
       49.06  1:45.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:45.72  
       48.63  1:45.72                                                      
  2 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:49.92    1:46.23  
       49.72  1:46.23                                                      
  3 Drake, Samantha           10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:46.31  
       50.68  1:46.31                                                      
  4 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:49.18  
       51.73  1:49.18                                                      
  5 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA              1:56.20    1:53.72  
       54.82  1:53.72                                                      
  6 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:59.00    1:54.76  
       54.08  1:54.76                                                      
  7 Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:54.81  
       54.89  1:54.81                                                      
  8 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA               1:50.25    1:54.87  
       53.73  1:54.87                                                      
  9 Oelrich, Addison          10 DYD-MA                    NT    1:55.95  
       52.78  1:55.95                                                      
 10 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:56.04  
       52.78  1:56.04                                                      
 11 Heckler, Hayley K          9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:56.77  
       53.73  1:56.77                                                      
 12 Dorsi, Hope E              9 TAC-NJ               2:30.01    1:58.05  
       56.48  1:58.05                                                      
 13 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              2:18.25    2:00.38  
       58.24  2:00.38                                                      
 14 Bomze, Charlotte R        10 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:00.55  
       56.30  2:00.55                                                      
 15 Protomastro, Catarina R    9 TAC-NJ               3:00.01    2:00.82  
       58.95  2:00.82                                                      
 16 Chen, Rayna L              9 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:01.39  
       55.91  2:01.39                                                      
 17 Tolly, Emma E             10 TAC-NJ               2:11.36    2:01.91  
       56.52  2:01.91                                                      
 18 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                2:05.75    2:02.13  
       58.11  2:02.13                                                      
 19 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:03.09  
       57.10  2:03.09                                                      
 20 Bocchiaro, Ava L          10 TAC-NJ               2:50.96    2:04.74  
     1:00.43  2:04.74                                                      
 21 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD              2:13.99    2:07.20  
 22 Woodzell, Rachel           9 DYD-MA               2:26.12    2:08.56  
     1:01.49  2:08.56                                                      
 23 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD              2:17.00    2:11.64  
     1:03.11  2:11.64                                                      
 24 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:22.54  
     1:08.21  2:22.54                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- McLaughlin, Ali M          9 TAC-NJ               3:00.01         DQ  
     1:29.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       55.11       DQ                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shimkus, John Paul        10 TAC-NJ               1:31.29    1:26.77  
       42.10  1:26.77                                                      
  2 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA              1:31.53    1:27.72  
       42.02  1:27.72                                                      
  3 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:43.17    1:27.89  
       42.51  1:27.89                                                      
  4 Chen, Daren               10 TAC-NJ               1:32.98    1:29.17  
       41.62  1:29.17                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA               1:41.51    1:30.68  
       43.82  1:30.68                                                      
  2 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               1:32.84    1:31.88  
       42.75  1:31.88                                                      
  3 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA              1:33.38    1:32.92  
       44.32  1:32.92                                                      
  4 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA               1:49.80    1:35.97  
       46.26  1:35.97                                                      
  5 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA              1:39.27    1:38.88  
       47.27  1:38.88                                                      
  6 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA               1:49.91    1:40.11  
       48.87  1:40.11                                                      
  7 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:41.72  
       49.33  1:41.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              1:56.33    1:42.24  
       49.00  1:42.24                                                      
  2 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:42.67  
       50.48  1:42.67                                                      
  3 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA               1:47.20    1:43.64  
       49.46  1:43.64                                                      
  4 Schreiner, Adam M          9 SEA-MA                    NT    1:45.29  
       50.14  1:45.29                                                      
  5 Shimkus, Noah              9 TAC-NJ               2:39.01    1:45.67  
       51.72  1:45.67                                                      
  6 Gatesman, Josh A          10 UNPRS-MA                  NT    1:46.83  
       49.12  1:46.83                                                      
  7 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:54.89    1:49.53  
       52.72  1:49.53                                                      
  8 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA               1:46.81    1:49.54  
       51.45  1:49.54                                                      
  9 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              1:54.44    1:50.46  
       53.17  1:50.46                                                      
 10 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                1:49.29    1:51.47  
       54.28  1:51.47                                                      
 11 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA               1:47.78    1:52.52  
       52.40  1:52.52                                                      
 12 Luhta, Soren D             9 SPRC-MD              1:53.86    1:52.78  
       55.40  1:52.78                                                      
 13 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:53.20  
       51.78  1:53.20                                                      
 14 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA                    NT    1:53.83  
       54.09  1:53.83                                                      
 15 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              2:04.76    1:56.04  
       55.48  1:56.04                                                      
 16 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA              1:53.76    1:58.13  
       54.89  1:58.13                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:05.09  
       59.80  2:05.09                                                      
 18 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:19.88  
     1:07.25  2:19.88                                                      
 19 Hoverter, Colin F          9 TAC-NJ               3:00.01    2:50.60  
     1:18.89  2:50.60                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       57.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA              2:02.72         DQ  
       53.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          16 UNGPA-MA               53.57      53.33  
       25.78    53.33                                                      
  2 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC-MA                54.05      54.02  
       26.09    54.02                                                      
  3 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA                53.81      54.15  
       26.48    54.15                                                      
  4 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA                 53.09      54.17  
       26.31    54.17                                                      
  5 Chompre, Ashley N         15 WA-MA                  53.23      54.28  
       26.01    54.28                                                      
  6 Renshaw, Colleen M        16 UN-MA                  51.68      54.29  
       25.96    54.29                                                      
  7 Murphy, Erin N            17 SEA-MA                 53.26      54.47  
       26.16    54.47                                                      
  8 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA                53.81      54.65  
       26.28    54.65                                                      
  9 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA                54.38      54.85  
       26.52    54.85                                                      
 10 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA                 52.90      54.93  
       26.76    54.93                                                      
 11 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA                53.77      55.01  
       26.75    55.01                                                      
 12 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA                 52.43      55.46  
       26.65    55.46                                                      
 13 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC-MA                56.19      55.78  
       26.92    55.78                                                      
 14 Dryden, Stephanie M       15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    57.47      56.05  
       27.02    56.05                                                      
 15 Choi, Rebecca S           17 WA-MA                  53.65      56.48  
       27.28    56.48                                                      
 15 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA                55.66      56.48  
       27.57    56.48                                                      
 17 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA                52.96      56.58  
       26.63    56.58                                                      
 18 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 UNGPA-MA               57.98      56.73  
       27.81    56.73                                                      
 19 Merke, Erin               16 PAY-MA                 52.06      56.97  
       27.18    56.97                                                      
 20 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA                54.82      57.08  
       27.38    57.08                                                      
 21 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                  55.31      57.17  
       27.60    57.17                                                      
 22 Lupi, Giavanna A          16 UN-MA                  54.97      57.56  
       27.83    57.56                                                      
 23 Fronczak, Katherine       15 WA-MA                  56.56      57.61  
       28.08    57.61                                                      
 24 Carastro, Jenna W         17 UN-MA                  55.08      57.72  
       27.85    57.72                                                      
 24 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                57.34      57.72  
       27.71    57.72                                                      
 26 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA                57.48      57.81  
       27.72    57.81                                                      
 27 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA                 55.81      57.89  
       28.03    57.89                                                      
 28 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                  55.13      57.97  
       27.92    57.97                                                      
 29 Wilson, Maire J           17 WA-MA                  56.83      58.27  
       28.14    58.27                                                      
 29 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY-MA                 54.77      58.27  
       27.76    58.27                                                      
 31 Merighi, Alaina E         15 UN-MA                  59.51      58.34  
       28.34    58.34                                                      
 32 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY-MA                  58.02      58.37  
       27.75    58.37                                                      
 33 Bittner, Marissa A        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    58.81      58.49  
       28.00    58.49                                                      
 34 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA                 59.22      58.52  
       28.43    58.52                                                      
 35 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA                57.27      58.54  
       28.40    58.54                                                      
 36 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA                 55.92      58.60  
       28.43    58.60                                                      
 37 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 WA-MA                  57.71      58.88  
       28.06    58.88                                                      
 38 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC-MA                   NT      58.97  
       28.51    58.97                                                      
 39 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA                54.25      59.00  
       28.22    59.00                                                      
 40 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA                58.07      59.08  
       27.91    59.08                                                      
 41 Murray, Sarah R           17 WA-MA                  57.00      59.29  
       28.99    59.29                                                      
 42 May, Alex E               16 DYD-MA               1:04.71      59.91  
       28.71    59.91                                                      
 43 Peticca, Julia E          15 RY-MA                  58.12      59.97  
       29.05    59.97                                                      
 44 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA                 56.02      59.99  
       28.56    59.99                                                      
 45 Roling, Sophie E          17 PCAC-MA                59.27    1:00.09  
       28.63  1:00.09                                                      
 46 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA                58.31    1:00.27  
       29.59  1:00.27                                                      
 47 Smith, Lily R             16 TWAC-MA              1:04.37    1:00.33  
       28.47  1:00.33                                                      
 48 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN-MA                  57.01    1:00.37  
       29.06  1:00.37                                                      
 49 Bothwell, Amelia L        17 BAAC-MD                56.07    1:00.38  
       28.59  1:00.38                                                      
 50 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  17 SPRC-MD                59.74    1:00.41  
       29.05  1:00.41                                                      
 51 Schmidt, Trinity R        15 UN-MA                     NT    1:00.42  
       29.82  1:00.42                                                      
 52 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD                59.35    1:00.44  
       28.80  1:00.44                                                      
 53 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA               1:02.45    1:00.47  
       29.16  1:00.47                                                      
 54 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA                 57.19    1:00.55  
       28.96  1:00.55                                                      
 55 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA               1:00.47    1:00.59  
       29.29  1:00.59                                                      
 56 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                58.15    1:00.62  
       29.41  1:00.62                                                      
 57 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              1:01.87    1:00.79  
       28.97  1:00.79                                                      
 58 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                  58.09    1:00.80  
       29.33  1:00.80                                                      
 59 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               1:00.14    1:00.81  
       29.07  1:00.81                                                      
 60 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC-MA                56.25    1:00.90  
       28.85  1:00.90                                                      
 61 Wang, Carolyn             17 TWAC-MA                59.89    1:00.95  
       28.62  1:00.95                                                      
 62 O'Neil, Chelsie           16 UN-MA                     NT    1:00.97  
       28.83  1:00.97                                                      
 63 Seabert, Jane A           16 UN-MA                  59.20    1:01.03  
       29.07  1:01.03                                                      
 64 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN-MA                  59.23    1:01.09  
       29.37  1:01.09                                                      
 65 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ               1:00.59    1:01.14  
       29.64  1:01.14                                                      
 66 Barnes, Cydney A          17 DYD-MA               1:00.01    1:01.38  
       28.70  1:01.38                                                      
 67 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA                59.40    1:01.44  
       29.28  1:01.44                                                      
 68 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ                 57.86    1:01.68  
       28.36  1:01.68                                                      
 69 Dayton, Samantha L        16 TWAC-MA              1:02.83    1:02.34  
       30.11  1:02.34                                                      
 70 Noll, Brandi M            17 RY-MA                  58.53    1:02.48  
       29.74  1:02.48                                                      
 70 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              1:01.79    1:02.48  
       30.20  1:02.48                                                      
 72 Hill, Robin E             17 TWAC-MA              1:00.73    1:02.53  
       30.31  1:02.53                                                      
 73 Isaacs, Lauren Z          17 WA-MA                  58.45    1:02.96  
       30.24  1:02.96                                                      
 74 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:05.76    1:03.25  
       30.43  1:03.25                                                      
 75 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD              1:02.74    1:03.32  
       30.05  1:03.32                                                      
 76 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:03.19    1:03.43  
       29.94  1:03.43                                                      
 77 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA               1:02.69    1:03.45  
       30.02  1:03.45                                                      
 78 Miller, Lauren M          15 WA-MA                     NT    1:04.48  
       31.32  1:04.48                                                      
 79 Hill, Alexis N            15 TWAC-MA              1:04.28    1:04.49  
       30.47  1:04.49                                                      
 80 Durrua, Katie V           15 TAC-NJ               1:04.37    1:04.82  
       30.79  1:04.82                                                      
 81 Oelrich, Ashlyn J         15 DYD-MA               1:08.49    1:05.22  
       31.55  1:05.22                                                      
 82 Langowski, Brooke A       16 Pheasant Run-MA      1:04.83    1:05.30  
       31.05  1:05.30                                                      
 83 Marchese, Jenna M         17 UN-MA                1:02.12    1:05.72  
       31.39  1:05.72                                                      
 84 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD              1:04.30    1:05.88  
       30.99  1:05.88                                                      
 85 Nelson, Sarah L           15 BAAC-MD              1:07.79    1:06.10  
       32.00  1:06.10                                                      
 86 Smith, Lauren E           15 TWAC-MA              1:06.76    1:06.17  
       31.45  1:06.17                                                      
 87 Tegler, Lindsey C         15 WA-MA                1:05.76    1:06.23  
       31.84  1:06.23                                                      
 88 Figliolino, Margaret      15 UNTAC-NJ             1:05.00    1:06.83  
       31.86  1:06.83                                                      
 89 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY-MA               1:08.24    1:07.14  
       32.08  1:07.14                                                      
 90 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                1:04.29    1:07.59  
       32.33  1:07.59                                                      
 91 Adamucci, Tori M          16 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.70  
       32.49  1:08.70                                                      
 92 Claycomb, Julie A         15 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:08.71  
       32.68  1:08.71                                                      
 93 Hernandez, Marisol A      15 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:09.24  
       33.30  1:09.24                                                      
 94 Shui, Rosalind            16 PAY-MA               1:04.39    1:11.07  
       33.70  1:11.07                                                      
 95 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD              1:10.31    1:11.46  
       35.24  1:11.46                                                      
 96 Ledoux, Leanna M          16 TWAC-MA              1:30.18    1:28.15  
       42.02  1:28.15                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Colin P           17 PCAC-MA                46.25      47.05  
       22.81    47.05                                                      
  2 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                47.47      47.48  
       22.68    47.48                                                      
  3 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC-MA                48.92      47.75  
       22.77    47.75                                                      
  4 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD                48.75      47.82  
       23.08    47.82                                                      
  5 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 46.43      48.04  
       23.05    48.04                                                      
  6 Sheppard, Dominick D      16 UN-MA                  47.91      48.34  
       23.25    48.34                                                      
  7 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                48.19      48.56  
       23.25    48.56                                                      
  8 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC-MA                49.22      48.76  
       23.35    48.76                                                      
  9 Hincks, Chris B           18 PCAC-MA                47.05      48.81  
       23.58    48.81                                                      
 10 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                49.49      49.23  
       23.63    49.23                                                      
 11 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                48.56      49.28  
       23.44    49.28                                                      
 11 Franzone, Louie J         16 UNPAY-MA               47.81      49.28  
       23.80    49.28                                                      
 13 Fuller, BJ J              17 TWAC-MA                50.03      49.37  
       23.29    49.37                                                      
 14 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA                50.66      49.56  
       23.53    49.56                                                      
 15 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                49.15      49.62  
       23.73    49.62                                                      
 16 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 48.71      49.91  
       24.00    49.91                                                      
 17 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC-MA                49.41      49.93  
       23.94    49.93                                                      
 18 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 48.32      50.01  
       24.02    50.01                                                      
 19 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA                52.14      50.06  
       24.17    50.06                                                      
 20 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA-MA                 49.32      50.25  
       24.19    50.25                                                      
 21 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA                 47.96      50.47  
       24.13    50.47                                                      
 22 Hinds, Brenner P          16 TAC-NJ                 50.89      50.56  
       24.07    50.56                                                      
 23 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC-MA                49.46      50.63  
       24.26    50.63                                                      
 23 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA                 49.52      50.63  
       24.67    50.63                                                      
 25 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC-MA                52.79      50.83  
       24.10    50.83                                                      
 26 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA                52.27      50.88  
       24.40    50.88                                                      
 27 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 UNPCA-MA               52.41      50.94  
       24.14    50.94                                                      
 28 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 49.09      50.97  
       24.32    50.97                                                      
 29 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC-MA                48.03      51.07  
       24.29    51.07                                                      
 30 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC-MA                51.35      51.19  
       25.00    51.19                                                      
 31 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                 51.77      51.22  
       24.79    51.22                                                      
 32 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA                 52.93      51.25  
       25.04    51.25                                                      
 33 McKenrick, Aidan J        16 PAY-MA                 49.81      51.46  
       24.66    51.46                                                      
 34 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC-MA                51.62      51.48  
       24.35    51.48                                                      
 35 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 49.96      51.64  
       24.57    51.64                                                      
 36 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA                53.09      51.94  
       25.32    51.94                                                      
 37 Curran, Fran M            16 PAY-MA                 49.77      52.02  
       25.18    52.02                                                      
 38 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA                53.53      52.04  
       25.30    52.04                                                      
 39 Avagliano, AJ             15 WA-MA                  50.50      52.08  
       24.76    52.08                                                      
 40 Lukens, William C         18 TWAC-MA                50.34      52.10  
 41 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC-MA                51.75      52.13  
       24.51    52.13                                                      
 42 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA                 54.93      52.19  
       25.38    52.19                                                      
 43 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC-MA                51.49      52.21  
       24.79    52.21                                                      
 43 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA-MA                 51.97      52.21  
       24.96    52.21                                                      
 45 DeSomma, DJ J             17 TAC-NJ                 50.66      52.39  
       25.11    52.39                                                      
 46 Mason, Dylan M            16 SEA-MA                 51.27      52.42  
       25.36    52.42                                                      
 47 Lyons, Brandon M          16 UN-MA                  50.52      52.67  
       24.72    52.67                                                      
 48 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA                51.14      52.74  
       25.00    52.74                                                      
 49 Bennett, Marc E           17 UN-MA                  49.43      52.84  
       24.92    52.84                                                      
 50 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN-MA                50.71      52.85  
       25.15    52.85                                                      
 51 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                51.09      53.02  
       25.49    53.02                                                      
 52 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY-MA                 52.80      53.07  
       25.57    53.07                                                      
 53 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA                53.49      53.21  
       25.76    53.21                                                      
 54 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ                 53.56      53.26  
       25.71    53.26                                                      
 55 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA                50.59      53.38  
       24.88    53.38                                                      
 56 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA                 54.91      53.41  
       25.47    53.41                                                      
 57 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY-MA                 52.85      53.45  
       25.65    53.45                                                      
 58 Dunca, Eugen              15 BAAC-MD                53.07      53.65  
       25.82    53.65                                                      
 59 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD                53.44      53.67  
       25.73    53.67                                                      
 60 Salvatore, Marco          17 TAC-NJ                 53.23      53.68  
       25.63    53.68                                                      
 60 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA                52.72      53.68  
       25.19    53.68                                                      
 62 Bertolatus, Brett C       17 TAC-NJ                 52.30      53.79  
       25.99    53.79                                                      
 63 Ruszala, Christian M      15 DYD-MA                 53.83      53.93  
       25.72    53.93                                                      
 64 Bruns, Sean W             16 TAC-NJ                 53.88      53.94  
       25.43    53.94                                                      
 65 Sherk, Zach               15 RY-MA                  54.08      54.15  
 66 Cann, Gregory R           17 TWAC-MA                53.44      54.22  
       25.45    54.22                                                      
 67 Baughman, Brendan K       15 UN-MA                  52.92      54.39  
       25.89    54.39                                                      
 67 Salvatore, Vincent        17 TAC-NJ                 52.20      54.39  
       26.00    54.39                                                      
 69 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                54.92      54.41  
       26.36    54.41                                                      
 70 Henry, Roman V            15 GPAC-MA                54.41      54.87  
       26.27    54.87                                                      
 71 Merighi, Daniel J         16 UN-MA                  52.84      54.97  
       26.33    54.97                                                      
 72 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC-MA                53.77      55.09  
       26.46    55.09                                                      
 73 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA                54.55      55.12  
       26.67    55.12                                                      
 74 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA                 56.39      55.13  
 75 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD                57.18      55.18  
        4.23    55.18                                                      
 76 Shivadevuni, Sridhanvi    15 PENN-MA                57.22      55.30  
       26.56    55.30                                                      
 77 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA                56.55      55.42  
 78 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD                53.09      55.54  
       26.21    55.54                                                      
 79 Cloud, Michael            17 TAC-NJ                 56.33      55.75  
 80 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC-MA                52.13      55.81  
       26.24    55.81                                                      
 81 Gable, John L             17 TWAC-MA                58.38      55.89  
       26.40    55.89                                                      
 82 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA                57.45      56.39  
 83 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA                54.27      56.67  
       26.52    56.67                                                      
 84 Quay, William R           15 TWAC-MA                56.62      56.79  
       27.25    56.79                                                      
 85 Carroll, Michael A        16 SEA-MA                 57.81      56.92  
 86 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                   NT      56.94  
       26.87    56.94                                                      
 87 Hasting, Daryl M          17 TAC-NJ                 53.91      56.95  
       27.34    56.95                                                      
 88 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA                58.45      57.00  
       26.87    57.00                                                      
 89 Prystash, Nathaniel       15 DYD-MA                 55.96      57.02  
       26.66    57.02                                                      
 90 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA                 53.09      57.32  
       27.33    57.32                                                      
 91 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC-MA                    NT      57.55  
       27.21    57.55                                                      
 92 Clark, Sam W              16 TWAC-MA                   NT      58.55  
       27.66    58.55                                                      
 93 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              1:03.03    1:02.78  
       28.77  1:02.78                                                      
 94 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:04.05    1:03.96  
       29.86  1:03.96                                                      
 95 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD              1:06.36    1:05.87  
       31.20  1:05.87                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA              2:22.10    2:16.90  
       30.59  1:06.10  1:42.50  2:16.90                                    
  2 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA               2:17.34    2:20.34  
       31.36  1:07.19  1:44.72  2:20.34                                    
  3 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA              2:22.01    2:20.85  
       31.23  1:07.24  1:44.49  2:20.85                                    
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              2:36.29    2:23.65  
       31.87  1:08.07  1:46.37  2:23.65                                    
  5 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              2:23.94    2:25.85  
       33.14  1:11.52  1:50.72  2:25.85                                    
  6 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              2:28.92    2:27.12  
       33.78  1:11.74  1:50.73  2:27.12                                    
  7 Freeman, Kendyl N          9 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA       NT    2:29.32  
       44.47  2:29.32                                                      
  8 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              2:35.69    2:29.98  
       33.53  1:12.81  1:52.75  2:29.98                                    
  9 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              2:31.85    2:30.99  
       33.37  1:12.51  1:52.79  2:30.99                                    
 10 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA              2:35.26    2:31.97  
       33.81  1:12.54  1:53.90  2:31.97                                    
 11 Figliolino, Elisabeth     10 UNTAC-NJ             2:28.01    2:32.08  
       34.32  1:12.80  1:52.97  2:32.08                                    
 12 Bateman, Hannah E          9 TAC-NJ               2:35.15    2:32.31  
       34.19  1:12.70  1:52.97  2:32.31                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA              2:51.42    2:37.85  
       34.82  1:15.09  1:57.65  2:37.85                                    
  2 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA              3:04.32    2:38.95  
       34.60  1:15.83  1:58.45  2:38.95                                    
  3 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA              2:52.74    2:39.99  
       36.43  1:19.17  2:01.84  2:39.99                                    
  4 Rhyshek, Jillian G        10 SAKA-MA              2:31.06    2:40.30  
       36.09  1:16.75  2:00.58  2:40.30                                    
  5 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA              2:58.70    2:40.37  
       36.25  1:18.61  2:01.29  2:40.37                                    
  6 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              2:48.82    2:40.75  
       34.35  1:14.95  1:57.97  2:40.75                                    
  7 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              3:00.25    2:42.76  
       35.66  1:18.03  2:03.17  2:42.76                                    
  8 Sutherland, Amelia V      10 PENN-MA                   NT    2:43.82  
       38.00  1:21.53  2:04.02  2:43.82                                    
  9 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:44.58  
       35.31  1:17.42  2:01.21  2:44.58                                    
 10 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA               2:50.89    2:44.86  
       36.24  1:19.58  2:03.68  2:44.86                                    
 11 Chapins, Sophia E          9 TAC-NJ               2:58.15    2:45.46  
       37.57  1:18.27  2:04.15  2:45.46                                    
 12 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              3:01.83    2:46.29  
       37.42  1:21.11  2:04.72  2:46.29                                    
 13 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              2:48.70    2:48.92  
       37.72  1:21.62  2:06.83  2:48.92                                    
 14 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              2:57.30    2:49.43  
              1:21.77  2:06.97  2:49.43                                    
 15 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD              2:51.34    2:50.99  
       36.89  1:20.11  2:06.27  2:50.99                                    
 16 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              3:10.97    2:51.57  
       37.22  1:20.72  2:06.52  2:51.57                                    
 17 Smith, Trinity S           9 SAKA-MA              2:52.60    2:51.69  
       38.70  1:23.41  2:09.43  2:51.69                                    
 18 Bolstad, Nora A           10 UNTAC-NJ             2:54.24    2:51.80  
       37.47  1:21.54  2:07.34  2:51.80                                    
 19 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA               2:55.28    2:52.25  
       36.81  1:21.51  2:06.83  2:52.25                                    
 20 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD              2:50.96    2:54.60  
       39.85  1:26.89  2:11.85  2:54.60                                    
 21 Lodge, Sara M              9 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:56.92  
       37.75  1:23.91  2:11.95  2:56.92                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              3:07.73    3:04.84  
       39.87  1:29.42  2:17.50  3:04.84                                    
  2 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:06.08  
       39.96  1:27.96  2:18.73  3:06.08                                    
  3 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              3:13.19    3:06.54  
       40.50  1:29.22  2:19.02  3:06.54                                    
  4 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              3:11.13    3:13.68  
       45.55  1:35.65  2:27.28  3:13.68                                    
  5 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA              3:20.12    3:15.63  
       42.60  1:34.15  2:26.85  3:15.63                                    
  6 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:15.81  
       45.53  1:37.75  2:27.35  3:15.81                                    
  7 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD              2:35.81    3:18.77  
       43.04  1:35.17  2:28.91  3:18.77                                    
  8 Oelrich, Addison          10 DYD-MA               3:28.45    3:21.61  
       42.84  1:35.80  3:21.61                                             
  9 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:23.86  
       43.44  1:36.59  2:31.25  3:23.86                                    
 10 Fiore, Autumn M           10 UN-MA                     NT    3:24.64  
       48.06  1:44.17  2:38.36  3:24.64                                    
 11 Melchionni, Betsy M       10 BAAC-MD              3:31.79    3:25.67  
       48.13  1:43.00  2:35.73  3:25.67                                    
 12 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA               3:32.82    3:33.87  
       47.11  1:41.51  2:40.33  3:33.87                                    
 13 Drinan, Danielle           9 BAAC-MD              3:41.87    3:35.76  
       47.80  1:45.37  2:43.58  3:35.76                                    
 14 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:36.04  
       46.75           2:40.56  3:36.04                                    
 15 Dawkins, Madison M         9 SAKA-MA              3:42.69    3:43.68  
       48.53  1:46.01  2:45.73  3:43.68                                    
 16 Chen, Rayna L              9 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:43.95  
       46.49  1:43.71  2:45.18  3:43.95                                    
 17 Stallings, Alexa D         9 WA-MA                     NT    3:46.82  
       45.93  1:43.29  2:45.94  3:46.82                                    
 18 Woodzell, Rachel           9 DYD-MA               3:43.26    3:51.23  
       47.59  1:47.78  3:51.23                                             
Non-Award Division  
 -- Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA              3:24.99         DQ  
       45.26  1:37.21  2:30.08       DQ                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shimkus, John Paul        10 TAC-NJ               2:27.11    2:25.54  
       33.26  1:10.41  1:48.39  2:25.54                                    
  2 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA               2:45.48    2:27.85  
       34.07  1:12.25  1:51.13  2:27.85                                    
  3 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               2:35.17    2:28.47  
       33.81  1:11.54  1:51.38  2:28.47                                    
  4 Chen, Daren               10 TAC-NJ               2:45.47    2:30.40  
       35.57  1:14.72  1:53.58  2:30.40                                    
  5 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              2:36.22    2:30.46  
       34.73  1:14.01  1:53.15  2:30.46                                    
BB - Division  
  1 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              2:31.23    2:31.48  
       33.84  1:13.82  1:53.66  2:31.48                                    
  2 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD              2:45.44    2:34.26  
       34.47  1:14.11  1:55.25  2:34.26                                    
  3 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA                    NT    2:34.53  
       34.96  1:15.38  1:56.05  2:34.53                                    
  4 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD              2:45.17    2:37.00  
       34.79  1:15.56  1:56.85  2:37.00                                    
  5 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA               2:53.93    2:37.82  
       35.73  1:16.32  1:58.04  2:37.82                                    
  6 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA               2:35.49    2:38.03  
       36.41  1:17.04  1:58.54  2:38.03                                    
  7 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY-MA                    NT    2:44.93  
       39.11  1:21.82  2:05.47  2:44.93                                    
  8 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA              2:48.10    2:47.23  
       36.21  1:20.14  2:03.14  2:47.23                                    
  9 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA              3:00.09    2:48.38  
       38.47  1:23.14  2:07.76  2:48.38                                    
C - Division  
  1 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:51.69  
       37.84  1:21.88  2:08.13  2:51.69                                    
  2 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA              2:56.07    2:53.73  
       38.43  1:23.43  2:08.90  2:53.73                                    
  3 Gatesman, Josh A          10 UNPRS-MA                  NT    2:55.78  
       39.88  1:24.80  2:11.94  2:55.78                                    
  4 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              3:37.37    3:00.20  
       39.83  1:26.20  2:13.83  3:00.20                                    
  5 Adderley Jr., Brian L     10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:55.78    3:01.06  
       40.23  1:28.48  2:17.50  3:01.06                                    
  6 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              2:54.80    3:04.92  
       43.59  1:30.84  3:04.92                                             
  7 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD              3:12.37    3:07.70  
       40.46  1:29.22  3:07.70                                             
  8 Wickham, Zechariah B       9 BAAC-MD              3:14.60    3:10.97  
       42.46  1:32.19  2:22.79  3:10.97                                    
  9 Vota, John M              10 TAC-NJ                    NT    3:11.69  
       41.34  1:32.50  2:24.04  3:11.69                                    
 10 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:12.87  
       42.12  1:30.86  2:22.19  3:12.87                                    
 11 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:13.60  
       42.12  1:33.58  2:25.95  3:13.60                                    
 12 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              3:54.69    3:15.22  
       42.36  1:33.98  2:28.68  3:15.22                                    
 13 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:18.46  
       42.32  1:33.97  2:27.32  3:18.46                                    
 14 Christianson, William C   10 WAVE-MA              3:51.35    3:29.10  
       45.99  1:39.81  3:29.10                                             
 15 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:33.31  
       45.30  1:39.47  2:37.62  3:33.31                                    
 16 Studnicki, Matthew R       9 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:33.63  
              2:39.65  3:33.63                                             
 17 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:42.96  
       49.75  1:50.09  2:50.11  3:42.96                                    
 18 Arbittier, Brady N         9 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:46.75  
       47.72  1:47.64  2:49.51  3:46.75                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA                58.91      58.78  
       27.26    58.78                                                      
  2 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA                58.90      58.96  
       27.61    58.96                                                      
  3 Gring, Cameron            16 RY-MA                  55.97      58.99  
       27.34    58.99                                                      
  4 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              1:00.76      59.53  
       28.31    59.53                                                      
  5 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC-MA                58.87      59.81  
       28.35    59.81                                                      
  6 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 PCAC-MA                59.08      59.97  
       28.09    59.97                                                      
  7 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA                59.98    1:00.13  
       29.01  1:00.13                                                      
  8 Carastro, Jenna W         17 UN-MA                  57.74    1:00.28  
       28.39  1:00.28                                                      
  9 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA-MA                 59.18    1:00.52  
       28.11  1:00.52                                                      
 10 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              1:00.65    1:01.77  
       29.45  1:01.77                                                      
 10 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              1:00.51    1:01.77  
       29.30  1:01.77                                                      
 12 Lowry, Melissa S          16 UNGPA-MA             1:01.20    1:01.91  
       29.19  1:01.91                                                      
 13 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               1:04.60    1:01.95  
       29.04  1:01.95                                                      
 14 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA               1:03.45    1:02.25  
       29.28  1:02.25                                                      
 15 Merke, Erin               16 PAY-MA                 58.08    1:02.26  
       29.14  1:02.26                                                      
 16 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              1:00.57    1:02.32  
       29.41  1:02.32                                                      
 17 Bothwell, Amelia L        17 BAAC-MD              1:02.12    1:02.53  
       29.19  1:02.53                                                      
 18 Lupi, Giavanna A          16 UN-MA                  59.59    1:03.36  
       29.22  1:03.36                                                      
 19 Renshaw, Colleen M        16 UN-MA                1:02.27    1:03.39  
       29.64  1:03.39                                                      
 20 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN-MA                  59.11    1:03.48  
       29.45  1:03.48                                                      
 21 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA                1:03.35    1:03.86  
       29.65  1:03.86                                                      
 22 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA               1:03.02    1:04.14  
       30.04  1:04.14                                                      
 23 Roling, Sophie E          17 PCAC-MA              1:02.85    1:04.66  
       31.15  1:04.66                                                      
 24 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:00.18    1:04.68  
       29.67  1:04.68                                                      
 25 Dryden, Stephanie M       15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:04.91    1:04.69  
       31.24  1:04.69                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA-MA               1:06.13    1:05.06  
       30.21  1:05.06                                                      
 27 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:02.33    1:05.54  
       31.71  1:05.54                                                      
 28 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY-MA               1:01.50    1:06.45  
       30.29  1:06.45                                                      
 29 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                1:05.62    1:06.49  
       30.60  1:06.49                                                      
 30 May, Alex E               16 DYD-MA               1:10.57    1:06.54  
       31.17  1:06.54                                                      
 31 Isaacs, Lauren Z          17 WA-MA                1:04.66    1:06.63  
       31.24  1:06.63                                                      
 32 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              1:06.30    1:06.66  
       31.64  1:06.66                                                      
 33 Sarhan, Leenah H          18 SEA-MA               1:00.60    1:06.91  
       30.67  1:06.91                                                      
 34 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA               1:09.08    1:07.02  
       31.49  1:07.02                                                      
 35 Fry, Kylie A              17 RY-MA                1:01.94    1:07.59  
       31.03  1:07.59                                                      
 36 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  17 SPRC-MD              1:08.31    1:07.73  
       32.30  1:07.73                                                      
 37 Bittner, Marissa A        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:09.25    1:07.87  
       31.72  1:07.87                                                      
 38 Belber, Nicole R          17 SEA-MA               1:06.64    1:07.88  
       31.43  1:07.88                                                      
 39 Hill, Robin E             17 TWAC-MA              1:07.77    1:08.69  
       32.53  1:08.69                                                      
 40 Murray, Sarah R           17 WA-MA                1:01.69    1:09.08  
       31.85  1:09.08                                                      
 41 Smith, Lily R             16 TWAC-MA              1:14.58    1:09.25  
       31.88  1:09.25                                                      
 42 Wang, Carolyn             17 TWAC-MA              1:08.67    1:09.27  
       32.10  1:09.27                                                      
 43 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN-MA                1:04.68    1:09.46  
       31.21  1:09.46                                                      
 44 Durrua, Katie V           15 TAC-NJ               1:07.22    1:10.16  
       31.79  1:10.16                                                      
 45 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA              1:05.68    1:11.28  
       33.00  1:11.28                                                      
 46 Merighi, Alaina E         15 UN-MA                     NT    1:11.49  
       32.07  1:11.49                                                      
 47 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ               1:14.59    1:12.29  
       33.16  1:12.29                                                      
 48 Strong, Hannah E          15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:11.97    1:12.43  
       32.61  1:12.43                                                      
 49 Nelson, Sarah L           15 BAAC-MD              1:17.95    1:12.64  
       33.71  1:12.64                                                      
 50 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              1:15.57    1:12.82  
       32.50  1:12.82                                                      
 51 Miller, Lauren M          15 WA-MA                     NT    1:13.12  
       33.77  1:13.12                                                      
 52 Noll, Brandi M            17 RY-MA                1:07.38    1:13.23  
       32.68  1:13.23                                                      
 53 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              1:14.17    1:13.69  
       34.24  1:13.69                                                      
 54 Callahan, Chloe K         15 WA-MA                1:14.29    1:13.78  
       33.34  1:13.78                                                      
 55 Santamauro, Jules I       16 TAC-NJ               1:06.49    1:13.81  
       33.07  1:13.81                                                      
 56 Cortright, Karli E        15 ECCC-MA              1:13.72    1:14.17  
       34.03  1:14.17                                                      
 57 Miller, Hannah E          16 SPRC-MD              1:07.65    1:15.23  
       34.00  1:15.23                                                      
 58 Haraschak, Madi H         15 RY-MA                1:28.22    1:16.38  
       33.55  1:16.38                                                      
 59 Shimkus, Grace K          15 TAC-NJ                    NT    1:16.88  
       33.57  1:16.88                                                      
 60 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD              1:18.67    1:20.53  
       38.11  1:20.53                                                      
 61 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD              1:16.95    1:20.73  
       36.40  1:20.73                                                      
 62 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 SPRC-MD              1:25.34    1:20.85  
 63 Strunk, Lexi C            15 WA-MA                1:17.88    1:20.93  
       37.37  1:20.93                                                      
 64 Hernandez, Marisol A      15 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:21.78  
       37.95  1:21.78                                                      
 65 Figliolino, Margaret      15 UNTAC-NJ             1:15.00    1:21.84  
       36.30  1:21.84                                                      
 66 Amato, Anna B             15 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:59.18  
       52.29  1:59.18                                                      
 -- Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 UNGPA-MA             1:12.55         DQ  
       31.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC-MA                49.40      48.23  
       22.95    48.23                                                      
  2 Reilly, Colin P           17 PCAC-MA                50.09      51.34  
       24.11    51.34                                                      
  3 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC-MA                52.20      51.77  
       23.94    51.77                                                      
  4 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                52.36      52.01  
       24.41    52.01                                                      
  5 Schultz, Jackson L        16 SPRC-MD                54.24      52.76  
       24.64    52.76                                                      
  6 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA                 52.26      53.32  
       24.96    53.32                                                      
  7 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 UNPCA-MA               54.49      53.39  
       24.78    53.39                                                      
  8 Hincks, Chris B           18 PCAC-MA                51.48      53.43  
       24.70    53.43                                                      
  9 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD                52.21      53.44  
       25.08    53.44                                                      
 10 Rogers, Joseph T          17 SEA-MA                 52.65      53.56  
       24.94    53.56                                                      
 11 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC-MA                53.42      53.69  
       25.79    53.69                                                      
 12 Buitron, Cruz C           16 WA-MA                  51.75      53.94  
       24.98    53.94                                                      
 13 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY-MA                 52.85      54.22  
       25.25    54.22                                                      
 14 Truong, Erik              17 SEA-MA                 54.01      54.31  
       25.50    54.31                                                      
 15 Rucci, Joe R              17 GPAC-MA                55.27      54.88  
       26.04    54.88                                                      
 16 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC-MA                54.50      55.20  
       25.93    55.20                                                      
 17 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC-MA                55.41      55.55  
       25.31    55.55                                                      
 18 Hopkins, Matthew K        16 PAY-MA               1:01.95      55.67  
       26.08    55.67                                                      
 19 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA-MA                 56.21      55.83  
       26.30    55.83                                                      
 20 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD                55.07      55.99  
       26.36    55.99                                                      
 21 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA-MA                 56.87      56.19  
       26.74    56.19                                                      
 22 Ordakowski, Ryan A        16 SPRC-MD                55.75      56.23  
       25.64    56.23                                                      
 23 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA                 55.56      56.40  
       26.32    56.40                                                      
 24 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA                55.02      56.82  
       26.97    56.82                                                      
 25 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC-MA                56.74      56.86  
       27.03    56.86                                                      
 26 Saul, Atomu J             16 ECCC-MA                59.65      56.99  
       27.02    56.99                                                      
 27 Turpin, Tyler A           16 GPAC-MA                53.02      57.02  
       26.41    57.02                                                      
 28 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA                56.34      57.05  
       26.60    57.05                                                      
 29 Franzone, Louie J         16 UNPAY-MA               54.28      57.06  
       26.84    57.06                                                      
 30 Parker, Daniel B          17 SPRC-MD                54.50      57.20  
       26.44    57.20                                                      
 31 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA                56.85      57.27  
       26.81    57.27                                                      
 32 Avagliano, AJ             15 WA-MA                  54.28      57.30  
       26.72    57.30                                                      
 33 Hinds, Brenner P          16 TAC-NJ                 56.34      57.40  
       27.09    57.40                                                      
 34 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY-MA                 58.51      57.43  
       26.54    57.43                                                      
 35 Evans, Zach S             16 SEA-MA                 57.20      57.57  
       26.95    57.57                                                      
 36 Bertolatus, Brett C       17 TAC-NJ                 57.16      57.79  
       27.49    57.79                                                      
 37 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA                56.31      57.91  
       26.32    57.91                                                      
 38 Fuller, BJ J              17 TWAC-MA                55.27      58.05  
       26.34    58.05                                                      
 39 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA                58.61      58.41  
       27.73    58.41                                                      
 40 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC-MA                59.13      58.46  
       27.22    58.46                                                      
 41 Curran, Fran M            16 PAY-MA                 59.55      58.62  
       27.76    58.62                                                      
 42 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY-MA                    NT      58.78  
       27.39    58.78                                                      
 43 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD              1:00.71      58.83  
       27.26    58.83                                                      
 44 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ                 59.88      59.32  
       27.87    59.32                                                      
 45 Gable, John L             17 TWAC-MA                55.16      59.59  
       27.24    59.59                                                      
 46 Baughman, Brendan K       15 UN-MA                  57.59      59.71  
       27.63    59.71                                                      
 47 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC-MA                59.05      59.96  
       27.58    59.96                                                      
 48 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY-MA                 56.58      59.99  
       27.86    59.99                                                      
 49 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              1:01.89    1:00.70  
       26.83  1:00.70                                                      
 50 Salvatore, Marco          17 TAC-NJ                 59.18    1:00.80  
       27.84  1:00.80                                                      
 50 Bennett, Marc E           17 UN-MA                  54.69    1:00.80  
       27.87  1:00.80                                                      
 52 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY-MA               1:02.82    1:00.81  
       28.35  1:00.81                                                      
 53 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA               1:01.64    1:01.10  
       28.15  1:01.10                                                      
 54 Whiteman, Noah J          17 SPRC-MD                56.81    1:01.23  
       27.40  1:01.23                                                      
 55 Belkadi, Ameen H          15 WA-MA                  59.48    1:01.33  
       28.05  1:01.33                                                      
 56 Dunca, Eugen              15 BAAC-MD              1:02.07    1:01.34  
       28.90  1:01.34                                                      
 57 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY-MA               1:01.54    1:01.40  
       28.62  1:01.40                                                      
 58 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN-MA              1:01.57    1:01.47  
       27.97  1:01.47                                                      
 59 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC-MA              1:00.41    1:01.55  
       29.08  1:01.55                                                      
 60 Sheppard, Dominick D      16 UN-MA                  58.82    1:01.77  
       28.85  1:01.77                                                      
 61 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                58.40    1:01.83  
       28.14  1:01.83                                                      
 62 Fernandez, Danny J        17 SPRC-MD              1:05.46    1:01.97  
       28.57  1:01.97                                                      
 63 Mesco, Mark J             18 GPAC-MA              1:03.62    1:02.16  
       29.11  1:02.16                                                      
 64 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD                59.70    1:02.22  
       28.73  1:02.22                                                      
 65 Bruns, Sean W             16 TAC-NJ               1:01.27    1:02.23  
       27.81  1:02.23                                                      
 66 DeSomma, DJ J             17 TAC-NJ               1:00.60    1:02.32  
       28.75  1:02.32                                                      
 67 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC-MA              1:01.30    1:02.40  
       29.26  1:02.40                                                      
 68 Lyons, Brandon M          16 UN-MA                  57.37    1:02.51  
       28.33  1:02.51                                                      
 69 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA               1:04.96    1:02.69  
       29.34  1:02.69                                                      
 70 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA              1:06.68    1:02.74  
       28.98  1:02.74                                                      
 71 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN-MA              1:02.09    1:02.92  
       29.00  1:02.92                                                      
 72 Shivadevuni, Sridhanvi    15 PENN-MA              1:05.75    1:03.07  
       29.88  1:03.07                                                      
 73 Emerson, Scott H          17 GPAC-MA              1:02.01    1:03.35  
       28.29  1:03.35                                                      
 74 Ruszala, Christian M      15 DYD-MA               1:07.47    1:03.67  
       28.77  1:03.67                                                      
 75 Freeburg, Ryan T          17 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  1:08.33    1:04.01  
       29.60  1:04.01                                                      
 76 Wallace, Cameron J        16 ECCC-MA              1:04.08    1:05.13  
       29.65  1:05.13                                                      
 77 Cloud, Michael            17 TAC-NJ               1:19.85    1:07.21  
       30.64  1:07.21                                                      
 78 Van Allen, Colin C        17 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:07.45  
       30.15  1:07.45                                                      
 79 Hasting, Daryl M          17 TAC-NJ               1:08.16    1:08.08  
       30.94  1:08.08                                                      
 80 Clark, Sam W              16 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:09.98  
       30.98  1:09.98                                                      
 81 Chanthavong, Tave B       15 GPAC-MA              1:12.88    1:10.27  
       33.18  1:10.27                                                      
 82 Harth, Ryan M             15 PAY-MA               1:07.22    1:11.24  
       31.89  1:11.24                                                      
 83 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC-MA              1:23.70    1:26.41  
       37.26  1:26.41                                                      
 84 Damanti, Patrick G        16 SPRC-MD              1:33.65    1:31.58  
       39.26  1:31.58                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA              1:15.64    1:17.10  
     1:53.25  1:17.10                                                      
  2 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:20.08    1:17.52  
     1:53.55  1:17.52                                                      
  3 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA              1:25.64    1:17.85  
     1:53.16  1:17.85                                                      
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA              1:33.83    1:18.05  
       35.67  1:18.05                                                      
  5 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA              1:18.79    1:18.56  
     1:51.96  1:18.56                                                      
  6 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA              1:15.95    1:18.79  
     1:52.40  1:18.79                                                      
  7 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA               1:25.79    1:22.11  
       38.14  1:22.11                                                      
  8 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:26.94    1:23.64  
     1:52.11  1:23.64                                                      
  9 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA              1:25.68    1:23.77  
     1:51.81  1:23.77                                                      
 10 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:27.47    1:24.31  
       38.42  1:24.31                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.56  
       38.29  1:25.56                                                      
  2 Figliolino, Elisabeth     10 UNTAC-NJ             1:45.15    1:29.25  
       40.85  1:29.25                                                      
  3 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA               1:32.57    1:30.54  
       41.66  1:30.54                                                      
  4 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              1:46.51    1:30.63  
  5 Feliz, Lucy C              9 SPRC-MD              1:35.17    1:30.89  
       43.50  1:30.89                                                      
  6 Fox, Lauren K             10 UNSEA-MA             1:30.44    1:31.76  
       40.50  1:31.76                                                      
  7 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:43.61    1:32.39  
       40.31  1:32.39                                                      
  8 Neuwirth, Lily S           9 BSC-MA                    NT    1:33.39  
       42.32  1:33.39                                                      
  9 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA              1:41.62    1:34.74  
       41.03  1:34.74                                                      
 10 Smith, Trinity S           9 SAKA-MA              1:39.40    1:38.56  
       44.33  1:38.56                                                      
 11 Dorsi, Hope E              9 TAC-NJ               3:00.01    1:39.99  
       43.97  1:39.99                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Whiteman, Iris M           9 SPRC-MD              1:42.86    1:43.03  
       48.05  1:43.03                                                      
  2 Drake, Samantha           10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:44.88  
       47.30  1:44.88                                                      
  3 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              2:04.71    1:53.70  
       51.09  1:53.70                                                      
  4 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD              2:25.91    1:58.18  
       54.43  1:58.18                                                      
  5 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:01.03  
       52.09  2:01.03                                                      
  6 Ellenbecker, Vivi N       10 BAAC-MD              2:12.14    2:06.30  
       56.93  2:06.30                                                      
  7 Melchionni, Betsy M       10 BAAC-MD              2:05.42    2:07.00  
  8 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA                    NT    2:13.04  
       59.03  2:13.04                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
       43.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA              2:01.50         DQ  
       50.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:42.72         DQ  
       42.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Woodzell, Rachel           9 DYD-MA                    NT         DQ  
       57.92       DQ                                                      
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA               1:16.59    1:18.14  
       36.78  1:18.14                                                      
  2 Chen, Daren               10 TAC-NJ               1:20.15    1:19.16  
       37.07  1:19.16                                                      
  3 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.51  
       38.38  1:22.51                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              1:30.53    1:24.39  
       39.99  1:24.39                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Barrett, Court             9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:26.51  
       39.21  1:26.51                                                      
  2 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA               1:27.17    1:29.00  
       40.18  1:29.00                                                      
  3 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA              1:43.27    1:30.73  
       16.26  1:30.73                                                      
  4 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:34.59  
       41.33  1:34.59                                                      
  5 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD              1:45.79    1:36.00  
       43.59  1:36.00                                                      
  6 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA              1:46.65    1:36.16  
       15.69  1:36.16                                                      
  7 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:50.14    1:39.01  
       45.70  1:39.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              2:07.57    1:39.73  
       43.75  1:39.73                                                      
  2 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA              1:40.97    1:42.55  
  3 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:49.20  
       48.21  1:49.20                                                      
  4 Luhta, Soren D             9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:50.67  
       51.20  1:50.67                                                      
  5 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:56.98  
       54.20  1:56.98                                                      
  6 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:58.38  
       50.56  1:58.38                                                      
  7 John, Derek R             10 BAAC-MD              2:05.18    2:10.60  
     1:00.04  2:10.60                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:01.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA-MA               2:03.67    2:04.80  
       29.79  1:01.74  1:33.70  2:04.80                                    
  2 Gring, Cameron            16 RY-MA                1:59.47    2:06.36  
       30.26  1:01.93  1:34.30  2:06.36                                    
  3 Fronczak, Katherine       15 WA-MA                2:07.72    2:07.96  
       31.00  1:03.06  1:35.28  2:07.96                                    
  4 Kelly, Lauren A           17 SEA-MA               2:01.95    2:08.22  
       30.20  1:02.54  1:35.59  2:08.22                                    
  5 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC-MA              2:08.62    2:09.69  
       30.10  1:02.78  1:36.21  2:09.69                                    
  6 Wallace, Maggie M         17 SEA-MA               2:03.99    2:10.42  
       30.43  1:02.93  1:36.72  2:10.42                                    
  7 Renshaw, Colleen M        16 UN-MA                2:06.21    2:11.14  
       30.85  1:03.88  1:37.91  2:11.14                                    
  8 Buchler, Kira S           17 PAY-MA               2:04.13    2:11.46  
       30.96  1:04.20  1:38.04  2:11.46                                    
  9 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA              2:13.31    2:11.50  
       31.73  1:04.77  1:38.54  2:11.50                                    
 10 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 PCAC-MA              2:14.40    2:12.54  
       31.30  1:04.87  1:39.01  2:12.54                                    
 11 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA              2:07.20    2:12.59  
       30.14  1:03.79  1:38.16  2:12.59                                    
 12 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              2:05.90    2:14.69  
       31.65  1:05.80  1:39.76  2:14.69                                    
 13 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC-MA              2:17.22    2:15.19  
       32.19  1:06.14  1:40.82  2:15.19                                    
 14 Ricci, Alaina S           17 WA-MA                2:12.60    2:17.75  
       33.09  1:07.72  1:43.07  2:17.75                                    
 15 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA-MA               2:09.88    2:17.88  
       31.42  1:06.43  1:41.99  2:17.88                                    
 16 Lupi, Giavanna A          16 UN-MA                2:19.62    2:19.48  
       32.71  1:07.97  1:44.10  2:19.48                                    
 17 Carastro, Jenna W         17 UN-MA                2:12.95    2:20.06  
       32.71  1:08.37  1:44.34  2:20.06                                    
 18 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              2:19.45    2:20.35  
       33.61  1:08.67  1:44.92  2:20.35                                    
 19 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY-MA               2:15.55    2:20.38  
       32.39  1:07.08  1:43.97  2:20.38                                    
 20 Bittner, Marissa A        15 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA  2:21.18    2:20.57  
       33.30  1:08.03  1:44.33  2:20.57                                    
 21 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC-MA              2:18.40    2:20.64  
       32.34  1:07.96  1:44.59  2:20.64                                    
 22 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC-MA              2:19.22    2:20.72  
       33.27  1:08.86  1:45.28  2:20.72                                    
 23 Freeland, Madison R       17 SAKA-MA              2:17.47    2:20.97  
       33.23  1:08.72  1:45.74  2:20.97                                    
 24 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY-MA               2:20.25    2:21.82  
       33.95  1:09.76  1:45.97  2:21.82                                    
 25 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              2:21.30    2:21.94  
       33.40  1:08.89  1:45.46  2:21.94                                    
 26 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC-MA              2:20.05    2:22.79  
       33.72  1:10.12  1:46.94  2:22.79                                    
 27 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY-MA               2:23.62    2:22.93  
       34.03  1:09.80  1:46.91  2:22.93                                    
 28 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                2:19.42    2:23.68  
       33.94  1:09.95  1:47.00  2:23.68                                    
 29 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  17 SPRC-MD              2:25.66    2:23.76  
       33.52  1:09.68  1:47.10  2:23.76                                    
 30 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC-MA               2:23.53    2:24.25  
       33.24  1:09.58  1:46.98  2:24.25                                    
 31 Robbins, Lindsay E        15 ECCC-MA              2:26.15    2:24.96  
       33.59  1:10.29  1:48.00  2:24.96                                    
 32 Isaacs, Jordan M          16 WA-MA                2:19.66    2:25.54  
       34.31  1:11.22  1:48.14  2:25.54                                    
 33 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA-MA               2:16.96    2:26.07  
       33.57  1:10.40  1:48.49  2:26.07                                    
 34 Peticca, Julia E          15 RY-MA                2:17.22    2:26.10  
       34.33  1:11.11  1:49.01  2:26.10                                    
 35 May, Alex E               16 DYD-MA               2:34.27    2:27.06  
       35.34  1:12.50  1:50.27  2:27.06                                    
 36 McAneny-Droz, Sophie M    17 WA-MA                2:23.41    2:28.10  
       34.97  1:11.91  1:50.03  2:28.10                                    
 37 Koczur, Erin M            15 WA-MA                2:19.41    2:28.16  
       34.75  1:12.13  1:50.56  2:28.16                                    
 38 Merighi, Alaina E         15 UN-MA                     NT    2:29.12  
       35.80  1:13.29  1:51.80  2:29.12                                    
 39 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN-MA                2:21.79    2:29.15  
       34.43  1:11.85  1:50.85  2:29.15                                    
 40 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN-MA                2:23.92    2:29.61  
       33.90  1:12.08  1:51.14  2:29.61                                    
 41 Wickham, Amelia C         17 BAAC-MD              2:33.16    2:29.63  
       36.12  1:13.94  1:51.98  2:29.63                                    
 42 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY-MA                     NT    2:29.78  
       34.29  1:12.23  1:51.48  2:29.78                                    
 43 Williams, Gabi A          18 SAKA-MA              2:20.37    2:30.44  
       35.15  1:13.10  1:52.45  2:30.44                                    
 44 O'Neil, Chelsie           16 UN-MA                     NT    2:30.75  
       35.44  1:13.99  1:52.93  2:30.75                                    
 45 Sleys, Nicole M           15 TAC-NJ               2:30.97    2:32.40  
       36.66  1:14.83  1:53.79  2:32.40                                    
 46 Bongiorno, Madeline G     15 GPAC-MA              2:36.68    2:32.81  
       35.17  1:14.18  1:54.42  2:32.81                                    
 47 Smith, Lily R             16 TWAC-MA                   NT    2:32.93  
       35.66  1:13.70  1:53.61  2:32.93                                    
 48 May, Georgia S            15 DYD-MA               2:36.14    2:32.96  
       35.64  1:13.98  1:53.79  2:32.96                                    
 49 Harris, Cianni C          16 SAKA-MA              2:30.02    2:34.80  
       35.97  1:14.96  1:55.33  2:34.80                                    
 50 Durrua, Katie V           15 TAC-NJ               2:33.41    2:36.07  
       37.31  1:17.05  1:57.12  2:36.07                                    
 51 Patty, Eliza K            15 SPRC-MD              2:36.72    2:36.16  
       37.04  1:17.37  1:58.07  2:36.16                                    
 52 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY-MA               2:30.88    2:37.05  
       36.69  1:16.37  1:56.95  2:37.05                                    
 53 Shimkus, Grace K          15 TAC-NJ               2:35.44    2:40.90  
       38.70  1:20.71  2:01.41  2:40.90                                    
 54 Langowski, Brooke A       16 Pheasant Run-MA      2:42.38    2:44.78  
       38.46  1:19.83  2:03.02  2:44.78                                    
 55 Seabert, Jane A           16 UN-MA                2:38.48    2:45.51  
                37.60  2:45.51                                             
 56 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              2:34.07    2:46.40  
       38.26  1:20.24  2:03.55  2:46.40                                    
 57 Oelrich, Ashlyn J         15 DYD-MA               2:54.45    2:48.35  
       40.38  1:22.96  2:05.84  2:48.35                                    
 58 Donegan, Angela D         15 SPRC-MD              2:49.31    2:48.56  
       41.58  1:24.64  2:07.32  2:48.56                                    
 59 Figliolino, Margaret      15 UNTAC-NJ             2:55.28    3:00.44  
       42.55  1:28.47  2:15.46  3:00.44                                    
 60 Aguirre-Nicholson, Elysi  15 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:25.31  
       49.06  1:40.95  2:32.89  3:25.31                                    
 61 Amato, Anna B             15 BAAC-MD              3:50.19    3:41.48  
       50.48  1:47.18  2:46.05  3:41.48                                    
 -- Claycomb, Julie A         15 BAAC-MD              3:09.44         DQ  
     1:23.58  2:51.34       DQ                                             
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA-MA               1:47.19    1:51.09  
       25.82    53.62  1:22.18  1:51.09                                    
  2 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC-MA              1:52.25    1:53.90  
       26.39    54.89  1:24.36  1:53.90                                    
  3 Kuriawa, Alex J           16 SPRC-MD              1:58.47    1:55.52  
       26.23    55.29  1:25.82  1:55.52                                    
  4 Rucci, David J            17 GPAC-MA              1:54.80    1:55.55  
       27.69    57.43  1:27.11  1:55.55                                    
  5 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA-MA               1:56.39    1:57.38  
       28.39    57.75  1:27.68  1:57.38                                    
  6 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY-MA               1:54.16    1:59.51  
       28.23    58.60  1:29.11  1:59.51                                    
  7 Walden, Vincent C         17 SPRC-MD              1:59.01    1:59.87  
       28.13    59.09  1:29.12  1:59.87                                    
  8 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA-MA               2:00.64    2:00.34  
       27.91    57.72  1:29.24  2:00.34                                    
  9 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              1:59.31    2:01.48  
       28.11    58.64  1:30.50  2:01.48                                    
 10 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY-MA               2:00.47    2:01.90  
       29.06  1:00.99  1:32.13  2:01.90                                    
 11 Feliz, John T             17 SPRC-MD              2:03.62    2:02.02  
       27.78    58.69  1:30.76  2:02.02                                    
 12 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA              2:08.77    2:02.70  
       28.95    59.84  1:31.73  2:02.70                                    
 13 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              2:04.03    2:02.81  
       29.11  1:00.28  1:32.79  2:02.81                                    
 14 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC-MA              1:54.35    2:03.15  
       28.87  1:01.15  1:31.97  2:03.15                                    
 15 Ployratana, Win           15 SEA-MA                    NT    2:03.94  
       28.17    58.37  1:31.06  2:03.94                                    
 16 Dalton, Matthew X         17 SPRC-MD              2:04.61    2:05.23  
       29.18  1:00.19  1:32.82  2:05.23                                    
 17 Buitron, Cruz C           16 WA-MA                2:02.68    2:07.19  
       29.82  1:01.47  1:34.21  2:07.19                                    
 18 Hinds, Brenner P          16 TAC-NJ               2:01.93    2:07.75  
       30.29  1:02.49  1:35.15  2:07.75                                    
 19 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC-MA              2:01.94    2:09.40  
       30.84  1:03.68  1:36.95  2:09.40                                    
 20 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA-MA               2:12.26    2:10.21  
       30.17  1:02.75  1:37.00  2:10.21                                    
 21 Parker, Daniel B          17 SPRC-MD              2:04.36    2:10.63  
       29.97  1:02.79  1:36.61  2:10.63                                    
 22 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC-MA              2:00.07    2:11.55  
       29.88  1:02.91  1:37.38  2:11.55                                    
 23 Maloy, Jack E             16 SPRC-MD              2:08.25    2:11.80  
       30.55  1:03.25  1:37.73  2:11.80                                    
 24 Steele, Matt              17 PENN-MA              2:01.72    2:11.95  
       29.89  1:02.89  1:37.12  2:11.95                                    
 25 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA-MA               2:13.25    2:12.52  
       30.55  1:03.67  1:37.91  2:12.52                                    
 26 Franzone, Louie J         16 UNPAY-MA             2:10.81    2:13.10  
       31.18  1:04.73  1:38.90  2:13.10                                    
 27 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY-MA               2:18.61    2:13.23  
       31.03  1:04.35  1:38.97  2:13.23                                    
 28 Englert, John A           15 TAC-NJ               2:12.76    2:15.15  
       31.40  1:05.33  1:40.76  2:15.15                                    
 29 Ruszala, Christian M      15 DYD-MA               2:22.99    2:16.75  
       33.04  1:07.88  1:42.95  2:16.75                                    
 30 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY-MA               2:12.07    2:17.01  
       31.68  1:06.66  1:42.82  2:17.01                                    
 31 DeSomma, DJ J             17 TAC-NJ               2:06.73    2:17.34  
       32.17  1:05.93  1:41.41  2:17.34                                    
 32 Salvatore, Marco          17 TAC-NJ               2:10.80    2:17.68  
       32.21  1:06.51  1:41.90  2:17.68                                    
 33 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN-MA              2:21.15    2:20.29  
       33.49  1:09.63  1:44.97  2:20.29                                    
 34 Bruns, Sean W             16 TAC-NJ               2:24.73    2:21.68  
       32.97  1:07.84  1:44.93  2:21.68                                    
 35 Sheppard, Dominick D      16 UN-MA                     NT    2:23.04  
       33.23  1:09.89  1:46.70  2:23.04                                    
 36 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY-MA               2:22.58    2:24.80  
       32.81  1:09.69  1:47.53  2:24.80                                    
 37 Feliz, Robert D           15 SPRC-MD              2:15.10    2:26.61  
       32.95  1:10.94  1:49.28  2:26.61                                    
 -- Baughman, Brendan K       15 UN-MA                     NT   X2:29.15  
       34.86  1:12.59  1:50.82  2:29.15                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY-MA                 32.75      33.38  
  2 Wittenberg, Tori A        10 ECCC-MA                34.51      33.98  
  3 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC-MA                34.88      34.48  
  4 Bateman, Hannah E          9 TAC-NJ                 34.64      34.85  
  5 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA                34.68      34.88  
  6 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC-MA                35.58      35.81  
  7 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC-MA                37.63      35.86  
  8 Latham, Julia M           10 SEA-MA                 36.48      36.41  
  9 Williams, Victoria A       9 SAKA-MA                36.76      36.42  
 10 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                36.18      36.61  
 11 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                36.76      36.82  
 12 Tilger, Camryn N          10 ECCC-MA                37.59      36.86  
 13 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC-MA                39.29      37.92  
 14 Fox, Lauren K             10 UNSEA-MA               37.56      37.97  
BB - Division  
  1 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY-MA                 39.41      38.00  
  2 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                41.87      38.29  
  3 Muhammad, Safiyah M       10 SAKA-MA                39.78      38.30  
  4 Walsh, Ellie F            10 ECCC-MA                42.37      38.38  
  5 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA                39.01      38.55  
  6 Keim, Lilliana E          10 SEA-MA                 41.87      38.64  
  7 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC-MA                37.88      38.75  
  8 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                38.86      39.01  
  9 Figliolino, Elisabeth     10 UNTAC-NJ               38.81      39.04  
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       10 ECCC-MA                39.71      39.10  
 11 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                40.04      39.16  
 12 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                40.57      39.68  
 13 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC-MA                43.32      39.72  
 14 Fenton, Kirra L            9 SEA-MA                 39.29      40.23  
 15 Rhyshek, Jillian G        10 SAKA-MA                39.22      40.28  
 16 Dewitt, Summer E          10 SEA-MA                 38.79      40.37  
 17 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA                41.58      40.64  
 18 Hays, Abby R              10 ECCC-MA                53.62      40.69  
 19 Grawl, Trina M             9 SEA-MA                 42.16      40.81  
 20 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN-MA                42.72      40.99  
 21 Montuori, Ava R            9 ECCC-MA                42.47      41.11  
 22 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC-MA                43.03      41.42  
 23 Bolstad, Nora A           10 UNTAC-NJ               43.75      41.52  
 24 Velardi, Kaci E            9 SEA-MA                 42.50      42.05  
 25 Chapins, Sophia E          9 TAC-NJ                 45.15      42.23  
 26 Baron, Kalyn F            10 ECCC-MA                43.86      42.62  
 27 Gramble, Riley V           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      42.66  
C - Division  
  1 Tolly, Emma E             10 TAC-NJ                 45.73      43.39  
  2 Mulford, Reese A           9 UNGPA-MA               46.37      43.87  
  3 Heckler, Hayley K          9 PAY-MA                 43.45      44.25  
  4 Gramble, Mackenzie A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      44.38  
  5 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                44.59      44.46  
  6 Dorsi, Hope E              9 TAC-NJ                 43.53      44.75  
  7 Lodge, Sara M              9 GPAC-MA                   NT      45.00  
  8 Boczkowski, Hazel W        9 SAKA-MA                48.04      45.16  
  9 Sarni, Mia                 9 SEA-MA                 54.26      45.80  
 10 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC-MA                48.21      45.82  
 11 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                43.33      46.17  
 12 Drinan, Danielle           9 BAAC-MD                47.60      46.19  
 13 Mendel, Sadie M           10 SAKA-MA                48.43      46.39  
 14 Drake, Samantha           10 PENN-MA                   NT      46.44  
 15 Tovar, Eloisa              9 SAKA-MA                45.81      46.50  
 16 Fleureton, Charlotte R     9 SPRC-MD                51.36      47.26  
 17 Baron, Bella M             9 ECCC-MA                51.53      47.85  
 18 Fiore, Autumn M           10 UN-MA                  47.41      47.89  
 19 Ellenbecker, Vivi N       10 BAAC-MD                54.66      48.51  
 20 Melchionni, Betsy M       10 BAAC-MD                47.90      48.55  
 21 Bocchiaro, Ava L          10 TAC-NJ                 49.27      48.67  
 22 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC-MA                51.55      48.86  
 23 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                51.75      49.04  
 24 Christianson, Leah A       9 WAVE-MA                51.95      49.51  
 24 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                51.50      49.51  
 26 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC-MA                48.67      49.99  
 27 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                49.00      50.11  
 28 Miller, Zella C           10 DYD-MA                 50.26      50.29  
 29 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC-MA                48.00      50.30  
 30 Oelrich, Addison          10 DYD-MA                 51.52      50.39  
 31 Becker, Naomi L           10 PCAC-MA                   NT      50.83  
 32 Chen, Rayna L              9 BAAC-MD                   NT      50.97  
 33 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                56.20      53.96  
 34 Kimmel, Bella M            9 SPRC-MD                51.61      54.49  
 35 Dawkins, Madison M         9 SAKA-MA                55.43      58.02  
 36 Rosu, Emily P              9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:02.93  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Smith, Trinity S           9 SAKA-MA                45.12         DQ  
 -- Protomastro, Catarina R    9 TAC-NJ                 53.77         DQ  
 -- Woodzell, Rachel           9 DYD-MA                 43.14         DQ  
 -- Boettcher, Boettcher A     9 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC-MA                35.26      34.50  
  2 Griner, Ryan C            10 ECCC-MA                35.54      35.11  
  3 Shimkus, John Paul        10 TAC-NJ                 35.01      35.25  
  4 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY-MA                 36.98      35.79  
  5 Harth, Christopher J      10 PAY-MA                 37.27      36.64  
  6 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                37.01      36.88  
  7 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA                 38.74      36.95  
  8 Falk, Brian J             10 SEA-MA                 36.66      37.25  
  9 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                37.90      37.53  
BB - Division  
  1 Savov, Alex               10 SEA-MA                 37.40      38.26  
  2 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY-MA                 38.50      38.30  
  3 Pozza, Andrew J           10 SEA-MA                 40.92      39.68  
  4 Tropea, Julian S           9 SAKA-MA                44.06      40.25  
  5 Fuller, Mason A           10 SPRC-MD                39.46      40.80  
  6 Smilevski, Max            10 SEA-MA                 42.22      41.41  
  7 Gray, Caelan E             9 SAKA-MA                44.10      41.55  
  8 Smith, Sam J               9 SEA-MA                 41.17      41.84  
  9 Mallari, Aerick           10 SEA-MA                 44.17      41.87  
 10 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA                44.64      42.20  
 11 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA                42.24      42.23  
 12 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC-MA                41.83      42.48  
 13 Williams, Dennis K        10 SEA-MA                 46.25      42.72  
 14 Mountain, Julian E        10 WAVE-MA                45.28      43.01  
 15 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                44.98      43.13  
 16 Pozza, Christopher R      10 SEA-MA                 44.02      43.15  
C - Division  
  1 Adderley Jr., Brian L     10 Dolphin Swim Tea-MA    40.62      43.50  
  2 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                45.12      43.67  
  3 Neuman, Keenan J           9 SEA-MA                 49.55      43.80  
  4 Shimkus, Noah              9 TAC-NJ                 46.94      43.85  
  5 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                46.66      44.16  
  6 Vota, John M              10 TAC-NJ                 45.15      44.98  
  7 Gatesman, Josh A          10 UNPRS-MA               56.90      45.04  
  8 Schreiner, Adam M          9 SEA-MA                 41.58      45.06  
  9 Luhta, Soren D             9 SPRC-MD                46.49      45.13  
 10 Manning, Logan J           9 SEA-MA                 47.89      45.77  
 11 Wickham, Zechariah B       9 BAAC-MD                50.09      45.80  
 12 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                50.73      46.59  
 13 Toumasis, Alex             9 SPRC-MD                48.24      46.91  
 14 John, Derek R             10 BAAC-MD                46.02      47.17  
 15 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                48.75      48.25  
 16 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WA-MA                  46.12      48.44  
 17 Christianson, William C   10 WAVE-MA                52.30      49.51  
 18 Porter, Brendan M         10 WA-MA                  47.94      49.52  
 19 Esgro, Aiden M            10 GPAC-MA                53.13      51.18  
 20 Kondo, Ike K              10 SPRC-MD                51.41      51.50  
 21 Beaver, Bryan R           10 ECCC-MA                59.96      52.06  
 22 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA                51.39      53.31  
 23 Arbittier, Brady N         9 WAVE-MA                49.24      54.31  
 24 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA                50.09      54.88  
 24 Noell, Joseph D           10 TWAC-MA                   NT      54.88  
 26 Olsen, Lucas E             9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:05.36      55.57  
 27 Hoverter, Colin F          9 TAC-NJ                 55.01    1:00.37  
 28 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA              1:00.36    1:05.64  
 29 Shimkus, AJ J              9 TAC-NJ               1:12.01    1:08.24  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Studnicki, Matthew R       9 BAAC-MD                   NT        XDQ