Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/21/2017 11:52 AM
        2017 MA JW Thanksgiving Celebration - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brandt, Madelyn           10 UN6                  1:17.25    1:16.41   20  
  2 Majewski, Maddie          10 CBST                 1:19.25    1:17.78   17  
  3 Page, Zoe                 10 UN4                  1:19.70    1:20.19   16  
  4 Chapman, Carly            10 DST                  1:20.66    1:20.75   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC                  1:22.01    1:20.65   20  
  2 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                  1:24.31    1:23.90   17  
  3 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   1:24.78    1:24.59   16  
  4 Doig, Melissa             10 DST                  1:24.92    1:24.65   15  
  5 Devone, Tessa             10 YBCC                 1:24.40    1:25.10   14  
  6 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                   1:26.18    1:25.84   13  
  7 Si, Christina             10 SSC                  1:26.02    1:27.63   12  
  8 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                   1:28.80    1:28.05   11  
  9 Liu, Eden                  9 SSC                  1:30.20    1:29.03    9  
 10 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   1:31.09    1:32.55    7  
C - Division  
  1 Pyne, Kathryn             10 GPAC                      NT    1:23.62   20  
  2 McFarland, Abby           10 BRY                       NT    1:27.85   17  
  3 Neidich, Kaitlyn          10 UN6                  1:39.25    1:29.25   16  
  4 Coughlin, Kate            10 DST                       NT    1:29.92   15  
  5 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                 1:32.88    1:30.52   14  
  6 Wang, Mira                10 JW                   1:35.49    1:32.09   13  
  7 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                   1:35.10    1:32.33   12  
  8 Jung, Chloe                9 CBST                 1:35.44    1:33.01   11  
  9 Watkins, Evie              9 SSC                  1:35.66    1:33.58    7  
 10 Enos, Kailani              9 UNATTACHED           1:38.20    1:33.75    9  
 11 McKenzie, Tessa           10 BRY                  1:40.27    1:36.31    6  
 12 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                   1:43.66    1:36.47    5  
 13 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                   1:36.35    1:36.54    4  
 14 Rodgers, Ava               9 DST                       NT    1:36.98    3  
 15 Cha, Eva                  10 YBCC                 1:44.08    1:37.44    2  
 16 Quattrocchi, Siena         9 YBCC                 1:49.82    1:37.46    1  
 17 Merlo, Elizabeth          10 BRY                  1:39.37    1:39.44  
 18 Agrawal, Ria              10 DST                  1:44.18    1:40.18  
 19 Walden, Emily              9 SRAY                 1:44.72    1:40.23  
 20 Libke, Maddie              9 SSC                  1:48.48    1:41.15  
 21 Scungio, Siena             9 SSC                  1:45.81    1:42.42  
 22 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                   1:45.04    1:43.07  
 23 Wilson, MacKenzie          9 DST                  1:44.23    1:43.33  
 24 Murphy, Molly              9 BSC                  1:46.86    1:43.66  
 25 Klinger, Noelle           10 BRY                  1:50.57    1:44.28  
 26 Li, Angelyn                9 SRAY                 1:54.31    1:45.08  
 27 Hung, Danica Hailey        9 ACAC                 1:54.11    1:47.18  
 28 Schuster, Ruby            10 SRAY                 1:55.21    1:48.31  
 29 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                   1:36.60    1:49.89  
 30 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   1:53.99    1:50.74  
 31 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                   2:42.31    1:54.70  
 32 Margolin, Mirel            9 BRY                  1:50.16    1:55.54  
 33 Zack, Rachel              10 UN3                       NT    2:00.24  
 34 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                        NT    2:04.34  
 -- Maansson, Anna            10 BRY                  2:00.02         DQ  
 -- Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC                  1:39.91         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry               10 SSC                  1:16.31    1:15.70   20  
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   1:17.08    1:18.38   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:21.01    1:20.16   20  
  2 Adams, Sam                10 JW                   1:22.42    1:21.85   17  
  3 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST                 1:24.27    1:21.93   15.5
  3 Sun, Eric                 10 SSC                  1:23.26    1:21.93   15.5
  5 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                   1:21.07    1:23.62   14  
  6 Romano, Paul              10 WAVE                 1:30.04    1:24.03   13  
  7 Moon, Peter                9 JW                   1:28.70    1:25.16   12  
  8 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST                 1:28.77    1:26.97   11  
  9 Burns, Nolan               9 BRY                  1:26.56    1:27.99    9  
 10 Belair, Jonathan           9 DST                  1:28.57    1:32.37    7  
C - Division  
  1 Straka, Nick               9 SRAY                 1:30.94    1:21.85   20  
  2 Brophy, David             10 SRAY                      NT    1:27.11   17  
  3 Burk, Braeden             10 BRY                  1:35.03    1:28.50   16  
  4 Washington, Narei         10 DST                       NT    1:28.85   15  
  5 Moen, James                9 DST                  1:38.03    1:28.91   14  
  6 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   1:35.93    1:30.53   13  
  7 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC                 1:36.37    1:30.69   12  
  8 Coppinger, Aidan          10 WAVE                 1:34.46    1:30.97   11  
  9 Cowan, Wyeth              10 SSC                       NT    1:31.46    9  
 10 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW                   1:34.36    1:31.51    7  
 11 Boggi, Naveen             10 YBCC                 1:44.61    1:34.94    6  
 12 Scopio, Luca              10 DST                  1:42.38    1:34.96    5  
 13 Christopher, Ryan         10 DST                       NT    1:35.88    4  
 14 Lund, Matt                10 SSC                  1:42.39    1:37.12    3  
 15 Healy, Connor             10 YBCC                 1:43.34    1:37.32    2  
 16 Jung, Ryan                10 CBST                 1:37.15    1:37.38    1  
 17 Pearson, Lucas             9 WAVE                      NT    1:38.52  
 18 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC                  1:38.54    1:38.53  
 19 Texter, Ben               10 DST                  1:41.37    1:39.38  
 20 LI, Benjamin              10 DST                       NT    1:40.69  
 21 Jestice, Mason            10 ACAC                 1:47.40    1:41.64  
 22 Hanway, Timmy              9 SSC                  1:54.79    1:42.06  
 23 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                 1:48.96    1:42.50  
 24 Burslem, Christopher       9 DST                  1:52.25    1:44.61  
 25 Yansick, Bradon            9 JW                        NT    1:44.64  
 26 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                        NT    1:48.81  
 27 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                   2:02.57    1:53.87  
 28 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                   2:16.22    1:53.89  
 29 Richards, Liam             9 WAVE                      NT    1:56.94  
 -- Chazan, Ben                9 JW                   2:50.15         DQ  
 -- Griffin, Rohan             9 UN6                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fenska, Allie             14 JW                   2:18.10    2:11.48   20  
  2 Gold, Bailey              16 Morris County        2:07.05    2:12.22   17  
  3 Yoon, Grace               15 JW                   2:18.03    2:14.23   16  
  4 Kaczorowski, Margot       16 JW                   2:20.41    2:14.42   15  
  5 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW                   2:15.56    2:14.79   14  
  6 Woods, Nora               17 JW                   2:11.11    2:15.27   13  
  7 Slepian, Sydney           16 UN-MCSC              2:14.83    2:16.10   12  
  8 Hipp, Alexa               16 SSC                  2:11.53    2:16.21   11  
  9 Henry, Allison            15 NRG                  2:14.83    2:16.57    9  
 10 Berzanski, Ava            15 JW                   2:20.50    2:20.25    7  
 11 Bowen, Bridget            17 Morris County        2:18.60    2:20.27    6  
 12 Xiong, Emily              15 SSC                  2:14.97    2:20.42    5  
 13 Kusters, Sam              17 NRG                  2:14.45    2:21.52    4  
 14 Petrovia, Arianna         16 NRG                  2:15.51    2:21.85    3  
 15 Outlaw, Simone            17 YBCC                 2:17.24    2:23.82    2  
 16 Adams, Julia              16 JW                   2:14.36    2:24.97    1  
 17 Barrett, Erin             16 YBCC                 2:18.96    2:28.14  
 18 Clemson, Abby             16 Morris County        2:17.50    2:28.97  
 19 Gray, Anna-Paisley        16 BRY                  2:19.56    2:33.83  
BB - Division  
  1 Phelps, Anna              12 PWAC                 2:25.38    2:17.00   20  
  2 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 UN-MCSC              2:21.74    2:17.55   17  
  3 DiClemente, Noelle        16 BRY                  2:24.61    2:22.42   16  
  4 Baines, Lauren            17 JW                   2:23.80    2:26.53   15  
  5 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG                  2:22.63    2:26.71   14  
  6 Zlupko, Talia             17 BRY                  2:25.16    2:29.29   13  
  7 Hoban, KK                 15 BRY                  2:30.13    2:30.66   12  
  8 Mateo, Isabella           15 YBCC                 2:25.82    2:30.69   11  
  9 Dellaglio, Gabrielle      15 RVYM                 2:24.50    2:31.40    9  
 10 Curry, Ava                14 Morris County        2:32.98    2:31.87    7  
 11 Mousley, Sarah            17 BRY                  2:30.19    2:32.13    6  
C - Division  
  1 Silvers, Kaity            15 DST                  2:35.39    2:29.78   20  
  2 Reifsnyder, Jillian       16 NRG                  2:45.47    2:33.44   17  
  3 McBride, Grace            18 SRAY                 2:36.06    2:36.56   16  
  4 Ondreyka, Eva             15 UN*                  2:39.07    2:38.46   15  
  5 Barrett, Allison          13 YBCC                 2:39.54    2:40.40   14  
  6 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   2:43.82    2:42.85   13  
  7 Adler, Isabella           15 BRY                  2:38.33    2:42.92   12  
  8 Paglia, Steph             15 SSC                  2:36.83    2:44.07   11  
  9 Klinger, Amelia           14 BRY                  2:47.16    2:46.23    9  
 10 Cha, Alex                 12 YBCC                      NT    2:50.23    7  
 11 Thomas, Anna              15 BRY                  2:54.35    2:50.84    6  
 12 McClendon, Janiya         15 YBCC                 2:49.59    2:58.83    5  
 13 Thompson, Anna            15 BRY                  3:30.62    3:38.27    4  
 
Event 4  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Josh                16 JW                   1:54.93    2:01.93   20  
  2 Burk, Garrett             16 BRY                  2:00.26    2:02.41   17  
  3 Mohren, Aidan             15 Morris County        2:05.00    2:03.66   16  
  4 Sansone, Tyler            17 Morris County        2:06.05    2:04.15   15  
  5 Henager, Alex             16 Morris County        2:09.02    2:04.63   14  
  6 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                  2:02.34    2:06.61   13  
  7 Wachter, Ryan             16 YBCC                 2:06.79    2:07.21   12  
  8 Curry, Owen               16 Morris County        2:09.78    2:09.92   11  
  9 Gaynor, Dylan             16 BRY                  2:05.89    2:10.18    9  
 10 Costa, Jonathan           17 YBCC                 2:01.96    2:10.81    7  
 11 Rieger, Robby             18 Morris County        2:09.70    2:11.55    6  
 12 D'Esposito, Dominick      17 RVYM                 2:05.51    2:13.13    5  
 13 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                  2:05.90    2:18.43    4  
BB - Division  
  1 Kappes, Ryan              15 RVYM                 2:10.22    2:07.86   20  
  2 Dragan, Paul              15 JW                   2:13.35    2:08.33   17  
  3 Boiko, Mark               17 Morris County        2:16.78    2:09.58   16  
  4 Lafferty, Jacob           16 BRY                  2:17.06    2:11.82   15  
  5 Mulligan, Conor           15 Morris County        2:15.57    2:12.42   14  
  6 Vidal, Pat                15 CBST                 2:16.67    2:13.03   13  
  7 Palmer, Andrew            16 JW                   2:15.30    2:13.08   12  
  8 Zhu, Eric                 17 BRY                  2:10.96    2:13.16   11  
  9 Hughes, Jack              15 SSC                  2:10.72    2:13.46    9  
 10 Li, Fred                  15 NRG                  2:11.54    2:13.91    7  
 11 Kantner, Andrew           15 SSC                  2:15.63    2:14.29    6  
 12 Treglia, Mike             15 JW                   2:16.93    2:14.44    5  
 13 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW                   2:09.94    2:19.89    4  
 14 Turley, Alex              15 YBCC                 2:20.15    2:20.90    3  
 15 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                   2:18.34    2:21.66    2  
C - Division  
  1 Ross, Daniel              16 BRY                  2:22.51    2:16.66   20  
  2 Marble, Jack              15 YBCC                 2:34.45    2:17.16   17  
  3 Piretti, Jacob            15 BRY                  2:28.25    2:19.56   16  
  4 Michenfelder, Matt        16 SRAY                 2:24.28    2:20.12   15  
  5 Fenska, Evan              17 JW                   2:32.61    2:20.92   14  
  6 Comber, Kurt              15 YBCC                      NT    2:21.53   13  
  7 Hsiao, Andrew             15 JW                   2:27.08    2:28.51   12  
  8 Ferraro, Anthony          13 YBCC                      NT    2:30.06   11  
  9 Arjona, Sam               15 NRG                  3:08.13    2:30.48    9  
 10 Veneziale, John           16 NRG                  2:31.78    2:30.55    7  
 11 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                        NT    2:33.51    6  
 12 Rudolph, Jacob            10 BSC                       NT    3:41.42    5  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brandt, Madelyn           10 UN6                    32.85      33.37   20  
  2 Chapman, Carly            10 DST                    36.34      36.88   17  
  3 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA                    37.15      37.80   16  
  4 Devone, Tessa             10 YBCC                   35.99      37.88   15  
  5 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC                    36.19      38.29   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Hanna, Kendall            10 UNATTACHED             41.36      36.10   20  
  2 Hetzer, Reese             10 GPAC                   38.55      36.37   17  
  3 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                     39.19      38.59   16  
  4 McLaughlin, Ava           10 SSC                    40.29      38.99   15  
  5 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                    38.71      39.09   14  
  6 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST                   39.60      39.35   13  
  7 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                     39.56      39.84   12  
  8 Machristie, Hannah        10 YBCC                   41.69      40.51   11  
  9 Pyne, Kathryn             10 GPAC                   40.64      40.85    9  
 10 White, Emily              10 NRG                    43.22      40.99    7  
 11 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                     40.80      41.47    6  
 12 Wang, Mira                10 JW                     42.05      41.67    5  
 13 Si, Christina             10 SSC                    41.02      42.03    4  
 14 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     42.16      42.49    3  
 15 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                   41.62      44.14    2  
C - Division  
  1 McFarland, Abby           10 BRY                       NT      41.22   20  
  2 Rodgers, Ava               9 DST                    45.29      42.94   17  
  3 Neidich, Kaitlyn          10 UN6                    45.42      43.04   16  
  4 Carmody, Zoey              9 JW                        NT      43.44   15  
  5 Merlo, Elizabeth          10 BRY                    44.80      43.56   14  
  6 Cha, Eva                  10 YBCC                   50.14      43.68   13  
  7 Jung, Chloe                9 CBST                   45.02      43.75   12  
  8 McKenzie, Tessa           10 BRY                    45.36      44.07   11  
  9 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC                       NT      44.39    9  
 10 Renouf, Emily             10 JW                     50.81      44.84    7  
 11 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                     43.66      44.98    6  
 12 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                   1:04.33      45.22    5  
 13 Parija, Meghna            10 JW                        NT      45.28    4  
 14 Watkins, Evie              9 SSC                    45.73      45.65    3  
 15 Haralambous, Alex         10 NRG                       NT      45.68    2  
 16 Schultz, Gabrielle        10 UNATTACHED             43.73      45.77    1  
 17 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                        NT      45.90  
 18 Libke, Maddie              9 SSC                    47.26      46.41  
 19 Walden, Emily              9 SRAY                   48.41      46.77  
 20 Coughlin, Kate            10 DST                       NT      47.00  
 21 Maansson, Anna            10 BRY                       NT      47.13  
 22 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                     45.09      47.20  
 23 Hung, Danica Hailey        9 ACAC                   48.70      47.63  
 24 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                     43.62      47.69  
 25 Klinger, Noelle           10 BRY                    51.55      48.14  
 26 Rosenberg, Tegan          10 JW                        NT      48.37  
 27 Liu, Jinrie                9 SRAY                      NT      49.22  
 28 Smirnova, Julia            9 SSC                    49.55      49.25  
 29 Winters, Anna              9 SRAY                      NT      49.54  
 30 Zack, Rachel              10 UN3                       NT      49.64  
 31 Trampe, Carly              9 JW                     51.27      50.07  
 32 Li, Angelyn                9 SRAY                   52.86      50.33  
 33 Margolin, Mirel            9 BRY                       NT      51.02  
 34 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                     50.28      51.32  
 35 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                     51.70      54.39  
 36 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                     58.42      54.56  
 37 Welgosh, Anika             9 SSC                    50.56      55.23  
 38 Graham, Emily             10 SSC                    54.68      57.26  
 39 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                     53.36      57.42  
 -- Scungio, Siena             9 SSC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry               10 SSC                    33.76      34.48   20  
  2 Kalish, Carson            10 DST                    35.91      34.99   17  
  3 Adams, Sam                10 JW                     36.56      35.93   16  
  4 Straka, Nick               9 SRAY                   37.27      38.62   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Sun, Eric                 10 SSC                    39.75      37.97   20  
  2 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                     41.24      39.30   17  
  3 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST                   41.31      39.99   16  
  4 Lewis, Brady               9 DST                    42.83      40.64   15  
  5 Burk, Braeden             10 BRY                    42.70      40.77   14  
  6 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW                     42.40      41.07   13  
  7 Burns, Nolan               9 BRY                    41.00      41.85   12  
  8 Belair, Jonathan           9 DST                    42.19      44.34   11  
C - Division  
  1 Christopher, Ryan         10 DST                       NT      40.18   20  
  2 Moen, James                9 DST                    45.27      40.38   17  
  3 Raue, Colin               10 JW                     44.17      40.84   16  
  4 Pearson, Lucas             9 WAVE                      NT      41.81   15  
  5 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                     43.73      43.19   13.5
  5 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG                    47.70      43.19   13.5
  7 Armstrong, Michael         9 DST                    45.83      43.50   12  
  8 Texter, Ben               10 DST                    47.74      43.57   11  
  9 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC                   43.78      43.79    9  
 10 Lund, Matt                10 SSC                    43.29      43.85    7  
 11 Healy, Connor             10 YBCC                   43.30      44.84    6  
 12 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                     46.21      45.35    5  
 13 LI, Benjamin              10 DST                       NT      45.60    4  
 14 Jestice, Mason            10 ACAC                   53.85      45.84    3  
 15 Burslem, Christopher       9 DST                    43.81      46.83    2  
 16 McGuckin, Jack            10 JW                     53.24      47.41    1  
 17 Antes, Jack                9 JW                   1:04.58      47.79  
 18 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                   51.92      49.52  
 19 Richards, Liam             9 WAVE                 1:02.60S     51.35  
 20 Kammerzelt, Beau           9 DST                    51.67      52.72  
 21 Hanway, Timmy              9 SSC                    51.48      52.86  
 22 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                     53.58      53.12  
 23 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                     50.33      53.22  
 24 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                   1:06.24      53.40  
 25 Morley, Owen               9 JW                        NT      53.83  
 26 Urdabayev, Alan            9 UN-99                     NT      54.30  
 27 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                        NT      55.41  
 28 Reisman, Seth              9 UNATTACHED                NT      55.46  
 29 Esposito, Joe             10 UN7                    56.34      57.12  
 30 Griffin, Rohan             9 UN6                       NT      58.72  
 -- Kothari, Adi              10 SSC                    44.22         DQ  
 -- Gilger, Ryan               9 DST                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County          51.93      54.14   20  
  2 Yoon, Grace               15 JW                     52.72      54.40   17  
  3 Cavanagh, Erin            14 JW                     51.67      54.48   16  
  4 Henry, Allison            15 NRG                    53.51      55.08   15  
  5 Webber, Annie             15 Morris County          53.26      55.41   14  
  6 DiClemente, Noelle        16 BRY                    53.59      55.48   13  
  7 Gozdan, Ally              17 JW                     52.53      55.77   12  
  8 Dougherty, Kaelyn         17 JW                     53.33      56.59   11  
  9 Stiles, Juliann           17 Morris County          56.66      56.76    9  
 10 Polemeni, Olivia          15 Morris County          56.07      56.80    7  
 11 Waggoner, Allie           14 JW                     58.63      57.04    6  
 12 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG                    57.83      57.36    5  
 13 Scholer, Heidi            15 CBST                   55.04      57.42    4  
 14 Woods, Nora               17 JW                     54.90      57.68    3  
 15 Sasso, Nicole             15 CBST                   56.54      57.69    2  
 16 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                     57.67      58.04    1  
 17 Aitken, Sydney            17 BRY                    56.15      58.28  
 18 Townend, Amy              15 SSC                    56.41      58.43  
 19 Bowen, Bridget            17 Morris County          58.10      58.49  
 20 Jones, Laura              15 SSC                    58.24      58.96  
 21 Kochis, Olivia            17 SRAY                   56.94      59.06  
 22 McBride, Grace            18 SRAY                   59.55      59.29  
 23 Yim, Natalie              15 CBST                   58.39      59.38  
 24 Hipp, Alexa               16 SSC                    57.75      59.57  
 25 Bergstrom, Sophie         16 SSC                    58.11      59.61  
 26 Kusters, Sam              17 NRG                    56.62      59.86  
 27 Mousley, Sarah            17 BRY                    58.26      59.91  
 28 Davis, Molly              17 JW                     58.04    1:00.03  
 29 Slepian, Sydney           16 UN-MCSC                57.31    1:00.06  
 30 Outlaw, Simone            17 YBCC                   58.59    1:00.07  
 31 Curley, Kristina          17 YBCC                   58.59    1:00.41  
 32 Lin, Chloe                16 YBCC                   58.18    1:00.43  
 33 Zlupko, Talia             17 BRY                    58.63    1:00.93  
 34 Hoban, KK                 15 BRY                    59.28    1:00.97  
 35 Barrett, Erin             16 YBCC                   57.76    1:01.22  
 36 Mateo, Isabella           15 YBCC                   59.49    1:01.48  
 37 Xiong, Emily              15 SSC                    57.91    1:01.80  
 38 Petrovia, Arianna         16 NRG                    57.63    1:01.86  
 39 Adams, Julia              16 JW                     55.82    1:02.14  
 40 Diamandi, Julia           16 SSC                    58.35    1:02.31  
 41 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG                    58.50    1:02.42  
 42 Reed, Marisa              16 YBCC                   59.94    1:02.50  
 43 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                   58.46    1:02.66  
 44 Diamandi, Michelle        16 SSC                    58.83    1:02.95  
 45 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                   59.67    1:03.04  
 46 Reifsnyder, Jillian       16 NRG                    59.49    1:07.43  
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Elizabeth          15 SSC                  1:00.11      58.97   20  
  2 Peter, Kelly              15 UN-MCSC              1:01.72      59.72   17  
  3 Smith, Sarah              16 Morris County        1:03.05    1:00.62   16  
  4 Powers, Caroline          16 BRY                  1:02.23    1:01.38   15  
  5 Reeves, Olivia            16 BRY                  1:03.22    1:01.54   14  
  6 Clemson, Abby             16 Morris County        1:00.87    1:02.40   13  
  7 Barrett, Allison          13 YBCC                 1:04.88    1:03.02   12  
  8 Shokoufandeh, Mina        16 SRAY                 1:02.29    1:03.22   11  
  9 McCloskey, Drea           17 BRY                  1:01.40    1:03.53    9  
 10 Silvers, Kaity            15 DST                  1:03.87    1:03.57    7  
 11 Gray, Anna-Paisley        16 BRY                  1:02.83    1:04.82    6  
 12 Rouff, Rachel             15 YBCC                 1:02.43    1:05.38    5  
C - Division  
  1 Andino, Isabella          15 YBCC                 1:13.10    1:01.85   20  
  2 Mecca, Gina               17 YBCC                      NT    1:02.66   17  
  3 Wheeler, Grace            16 YBCC                      NT    1:03.10   16  
  4 McEvoy, Kaylee            16 SRAY                 1:06.32    1:06.19   15  
  5 Hood, Grace               15 BRY                       NT    1:06.69   14  
  6 Paglia, Steph             15 SSC                  1:08.06    1:08.13   13  
  7 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   1:09.48    1:08.43   12  
  8 Klinger, Amelia           14 BRY                  1:07.69    1:09.45   11  
  9 Adler, Isabella           15 BRY                  1:08.32    1:10.06    9  
 10 McClendon, Janiya         15 YBCC                 1:06.93    1:11.00    7  
 11 Cha, Alex                 12 YBCC                 1:18.23    1:11.74    6  
 12 Thompson, Anna            15 BRY                  1:28.74    1:34.35    5  
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County          48.31      47.78   20  
  2 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County          49.78      50.25   17  
  3 McBride, Jake             16 SRAY                   49.03      50.41   16  
  4 Pack, Danny               16 BRY                    48.74      50.46   15  
  5 Zhu, Eric                 17 BRY                    50.23      50.71   14  
  6 Nasielski, Brian          16 JW                     50.30      51.05   13  
  7 Hughes, James             15 SSC                    52.06      51.29   12  
  8 Sansone, Tyler            17 Morris County          52.71      51.44   11  
  9 Brookover, Jackson        16 YBCC                   48.76      51.50    9  
 10 Crowe, Zack               16 Morris County          51.60      51.51    7  
 11 Li, Fred                  15 NRG                    52.41      51.64    6  
 12 Whitaker, Miles           15 SSC                    51.62      51.88    5  
 13 Artis, Jack               15 JW                     50.51      51.95    4  
 14 Henager, Alex             16 Morris County          53.20      52.36    3  
 15 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 Morris County          52.71      52.82    2  
 16 Alexeev, Max              16 RVYM                   52.68      52.86    1  
 17 Obregon, Enrique          16 JW                     52.06      52.91  
 18 Dragan, Paul              15 JW                     52.19      53.02  
 19 Poleto, Jack              14 UN-99                  53.85      53.05  
 20 Hoch, Andy                15 DST                    53.58      53.20  
 21 Wachter, Ryan             16 YBCC                   52.39      53.23  
 22 Vasconcellos, Ricky       16 Morris County          52.97      53.36  
 23 Cai, Ethan                17 SSC                    50.86      53.63  
 24 Welgosh, Raymond          14 UN6                    53.00      53.69  
 25 Levy, Dylan               15 JW                     54.04      53.70  
 26 Lafferty, Jacob           16 BRY                    53.27      53.87  
 27 Kantner, Andrew           15 SSC                    53.82      53.91  
 28 Cheng, David              17 JW                     54.09      53.93  
 29 Burk, Garrett             16 BRY                    51.54      54.15  
 30 Evangelista, Rocco        16 JW                     52.07      54.21  
 31 Gozdan, Michael           14 JW                     52.80      54.43  
 32 D'Esposito, Michael       17 RVYM                   53.26      54.76  
 33 Zheng, Lucas              16 UN2                    53.94      55.14  
 34 Treglia, Mike             15 JW                     50.63      55.40  
 35 Romero, Juls              18 YBCC                   53.61      55.47  
 36 Shieh, Sterling           16 Morris County          53.18      55.58  
 37 Gaynor, Dylan             16 BRY                    52.29      55.74  
 38 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                    53.80      55.81  
 39 Narimanian, Cameron       18 UN2                    53.92      56.14  
 40 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                    53.39    1:00.46  
BB - Division  
  1 Pfeil, Jack               16 Morris County          54.34      52.79   20  
  2 Sumner, Zach              15 SSC                    55.14      53.49   16.5
  2 Iacono, Julian            17 BRY                    56.58      53.49   16.5
  4 Piretti, Jacob            15 BRY                    56.62      53.88   15  
  5 Kromidas, Goerge          17 Morris County          55.65      54.17   14  
  6 Mohren, Aidan             15 Morris County          55.33      54.19   12.5
  6 Belkadi, Ameen            15 WA                     55.87      54.19   12.5
  8 Mulligan, Conor           15 Morris County          57.06      55.41   11  
  9 Wright, Grayson           14 JW                     54.37      55.47    9  
 10 DuBois, Spenser           15 YBCC                   54.88      55.60    7  
 11 Muhlon, Ethan             17 Morris County          54.82      55.76    6  
 12 Comber, Kurt              15 YBCC                   54.47      55.98    5  
 13 Axtell, Carson            16 BRY                    55.80      56.05    4  
 14 Michenfelder, Matt        16 SRAY                   55.83      56.26    3  
 15 Rieger, Robby             18 Morris County          55.28      56.68    2  
 16 Macauley, Quinn           15 BRY                    57.43      56.92    1  
 17 Turley, Alex              15 YBCC                   57.62      58.29  
C - Division  
  1 Yassa, Danny              15 Morris County        1:00.53      54.09   20  
  2 Iacono, Max               15 UN2                       NT      55.45   17  
  3 Arjona, Sam               15 NRG                  1:14.51      56.51   16  
  4 Farrell, Charlie          15 Morris County          58.84      57.07   15  
  5 Mallon, Bobby             17 SSC                       NT      57.92   14  
  6 Immordino, Matt           15 SRAY                 1:00.94      58.15   13  
  7 Ross, Daniel              16 BRY                    59.91      58.27   12  
  8 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                   59.57      59.35   11  
  9 McMonagle, Ben            16 WAVE                 1:20.85    1:00.28    9  
 10 Veneziale, John           16 NRG                  1:05.05    1:01.41    7  
 11 Zhang, Dennis             15 RVYM                 1:04.53    1:02.40    6  
 12 Tamo, Rey                 16 RVYM                 1:04.44    1:05.28    5  
 13 Clarke, Shawn             12 YBCC                 1:17.09    1:06.07    4  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brandt, Madelyn           10 UN6                  1:07.67    1:07.03   20  
  2 Majewski, Maddie          10 CBST                 1:09.61    1:09.42   17  
  3 Page, Zoe                 10 UN4                  1:07.92    1:10.38   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Chapman, Carly            10 DST                  1:11.52    1:12.81   20  
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA                  1:14.80    1:13.67   17  
  3 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   1:12.24    1:14.64   16  
  4 Devone, Tessa             10 YBCC                 1:12.22    1:14.66   15  
  5 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   1:14.52    1:15.21   14  
  6 Poon, Jaime               10 CBST                 1:14.46    1:15.60   13  
  7 McLaughlin, Ava           10 SSC                  1:15.43    1:15.97   12  
  8 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   1:15.86    1:16.53   11  
  9 Hanna, Kendall            10 UNATTACHED           1:20.48    1:17.29    9  
 10 White, Emily              10 NRG                  1:20.11    1:17.90    7  
 11 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                   1:19.79    1:19.17    6  
 12 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                   1:18.36    1:19.80    5  
 13 Doig, Melissa             10 DST                  1:16.62    1:21.31    4  
C - Division  
  1 Neidich, Kaitlyn          10 UN6                  1:23.97    1:17.25   20  
  2 McKenzie, Tessa           10 BRY                  1:32.10    1:17.48   17  
  3 Coughlin, Kate            10 DST                       NT    1:19.64   16  
  4 Enos, Kailani              9 UNATTACHED           1:26.89    1:20.74   15  
  5 McFarland, Abby           10 BRY                       NT    1:21.09   14  
  6 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                 1:23.57    1:24.38   13  
  7 Agrawal, Ria              10 DST                  1:21.68    1:25.44   12  
  8 Rodgers, Ava               9 DST                       NT    1:26.01   11  
  9 Haralambous, Alex         10 NRG                       NT    1:26.03    9  
 10 Walden, Emily              9 SRAY                      NT    1:28.08    7  
 11 Maansson, Anna            10 BRY                       NT    1:28.63    6  
 12 Parija, Meghna            10 JW                   1:34.07    1:29.09    5  
 13 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC                  1:32.12    1:29.29    4  
 14 Watkins, Evie              9 SSC                  1:26.37    1:29.52    3  
 15 Schultz, Gabrielle        10 UNATTACHED           1:30.56    1:29.66    2  
 16 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                   1:28.00    1:30.53    1  
 17 Klinger, Noelle           10 BRY                  1:37.50    1:31.53  
 18 Hung, Danica Hailey        9 ACAC                      NT    1:33.69  
 19 Schuster, Ruby            10 SRAY                 1:39.40    1:34.73  
 20 Cha, Eva                  10 YBCC                 1:40.92    1:35.23  
 21 Li, Angelyn                9 SRAY                      NT    1:35.39  
 22 Murphy, Molly              9 BSC                       NT    1:36.80  
 23 Renouf, Emily             10 JW                   1:38.58    1:37.25  
 24 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                        NT    1:39.97  
 25 Winters, Anna              9 SRAY                      NT    1:40.47  
 26 Rosenberg, Tegan          10 JW                        NT    1:41.56  
 27 Welgosh, Anika             9 SSC                  2:01.86L   1:44.61  
 28 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   1:48.89    1:46.06  
 29 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                   1:42.14    1:48.24  
 30 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                   1:41.52    1:49.56  
 31 Margolin, Mirel            9 BRY                       NT    1:49.91  
 32 Zack, Rachel              10 UN3                       NT    1:56.22  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                   1:05.25    1:05.83   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                   1:13.15    1:10.88   20  
  2 Washington, Narei         10 DST                  1:16.04    1:12.00   17  
  3 Brophy, David             10 SRAY                 1:14.67    1:12.27   16  
  4 Straka, Nick               9 SRAY                 1:13.82    1:12.40   15  
  5 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:13.93    1:13.11   14  
  6 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   1:18.31    1:14.20   13  
  7 Romano, Paul              10 WAVE                 1:12.72    1:14.44   12  
  8 Burns, Nolan               9 BRY                  1:14.30    1:14.97   11  
  9 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST                 1:17.70    1:16.84    9  
 10 Coppinger, Aidan          10 WAVE                 1:16.42    1:17.47    7  
 11 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                   1:18.07    1:18.00    6  
 12 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST                 1:19.05    1:19.80    5  
 13 Belair, Jonathan           9 DST                  1:12.89    1:20.83    4  
C - Division  
  1 Scopio, Luca              10 DST                  1:25.93    1:18.68   20  
  2 Houghton, Julian          10 DST                       NT    1:19.50   17  
  3 Christopher, Ryan         10 DST                       NT    1:21.34   16  
  4 Texter, Ben               10 DST                  1:26.22    1:21.86   15  
  5 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC                      NT    1:23.69   14  
  6 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                   1:22.93    1:23.72   13  
  7 Jestice, Mason            10 ACAC                 1:24.00    1:24.04   12  
  8 Boggi, Naveen             10 YBCC                 1:30.93    1:25.75   11  
  9 LI, Benjamin              10 DST                  1:32.63    1:26.01    9  
 10 McGuckin, Jack            10 JW                   1:26.47    1:26.19    7  
 11 Healy, Connor             10 YBCC                      NT    1:27.50    6  
 12 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   1:23.44    1:28.58    5  
 13 Gilger, Ryan               9 DST                       NT    1:28.92    4  
 14 Reisman, Seth              9 UNATTACHED                NT    1:29.09    3  
 15 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC                  1:30.09    1:29.32    2  
 16 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG                  1:24.23    1:31.84    1  
 17 Jung, Ryan                10 CBST                 1:27.53    1:33.39  
 18 Burslem, Christopher       9 DST                  1:36.00    1:34.71  
 19 Armstrong, Michael         9 DST                  1:51.92    1:35.91  
 20 Yansick, Bradon            9 JW                   1:38.92    1:37.71  
 21 Rudolph, Jacob            10 BSC                       NT    1:39.13  
 22 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                   1:43.42    1:39.18  
 23 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                   1:51.39    1:40.13  
 24 Richards, Liam             9 WAVE                      NT    1:44.37  
 25 Ye, Nathan                 9 JW                   1:49.48    1:44.52  
 26 Chazan, Ben                9 JW                   2:10.13    1:47.86  
 27 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                   1:43.70    1:48.08  
 28 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                   1:46.13    1:49.56  
 29 Esposito, Joe             10 UN7                       NT    1:58.60  
 30 Urdabayev, Alan            9 UN-99                     NT    2:00.98  
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henry, Allison            15 NRG                  2:06.92    2:07.05   20  
  2 Gold, Bailey              16 Morris County        2:10.02    2:09.67   17  
  3 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County        2:16.07    2:14.18   16  
  4 Smith, Sam                16 Morris County        2:17.90    2:17.99   15  
  5 Polemeni, Olivia          15 Morris County        2:13.73    2:18.68   14  
  6 Waggoner, Allie           14 JW                   2:21.83    2:18.98   13  
  7 Townend, Amy              15 SSC                  2:19.37    2:26.52   12  
  8 Petrovia, Arianna         16 NRG                  2:19.76    2:32.13   11  
  9 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                 2:21.55    2:33.93    9  
BB - Division  
  1 Baines, Lauren            17 JW                   2:23.92    2:21.18   20  
  2 Driver, Charlotte         16 UN*                  2:24.96    2:23.66   17  
  3 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG                  2:26.13    2:24.51   16  
  4 McMillan, Maggie          16 JW                   2:23.39    2:24.91   15  
  5 Wilson, Mekhi             13 SSC                  2:34.87    2:29.00   14  
  6 Behm, Annie               14 JW                   2:25.41    2:29.35   13  
  7 Yim, Natalie              15 CBST                 2:24.81    2:30.62   12  
  8 Zlupko, Talia             17 BRY                  2:31.66    2:34.04   11  
  9 Barrett, Erin             16 YBCC                 2:33.65    2:37.62    9  
C - Division  
  1 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                 2:36.88    2:44.81   20  
  2 McCloskey, Drea           17 BRY                  2:41.05    3:00.40   17  
  3 Dellaglio, Gabrielle      15 RVYM                 2:43.66    3:02.52   16  
 -- Hood, Grace               15 BRY                       NT        DNF  
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cai, Ethan                17 SSC                  1:55.55    2:00.56   20  
  2 Boiko, Mark               17 Morris County        2:06.29    2:03.35   17  
  3 Pack, Danny               16 BRY                  2:06.90    2:10.45   16  
  4 Marble, Jack              15 YBCC                 2:06.08    2:11.33   15  
  5 Iacono, Julian            17 BRY                  2:09.82    2:14.89   14  
  6 Burk, Garrett             16 BRY                  2:07.71    2:17.49   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Nasielski, Brian          16 JW                   2:15.94    2:11.53   20  
  2 Palmer, Andrew            16 JW                   2:14.28    2:14.48   17  
  3 Li, Fred                  15 NRG                  2:18.32    2:21.90   16  
C - Division  
  1 Fenska, Evan              17 JW                   2:22.56    2:19.98   20  
  2 Gozdan, Michael           14 JW                   2:30.38    2:28.25   17  
  3 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                   2:31.12    2:30.41   16  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC                    33.66      34.77   20  
  2 Majewski, Maddie          10 CBST                   36.59      34.86   17  
  3 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                    36.03      35.77   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Hanna, Kendall            10 UNATTACHED             39.93      36.18   20  
  2 Chapman, Carly            10 DST                    37.40      38.17   17  
  3 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA                    39.52      38.29   16  
  4 Page, Zoe                 10 UN4                    37.96      38.37   15  
  5 Devone, Tessa             10 YBCC                   38.66      39.01   14  
  6 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                     39.29      39.60   13  
  7 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     39.50      39.82   12  
  8 McLaughlin, Ava           10 SSC                    38.04      40.15   11  
  9 Si, Christina             10 SSC                    41.56      40.49    9  
 10 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                   41.92      40.82    7  
 11 White, Emily              10 NRG                    39.19      41.56    6  
 12 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                     41.65      41.95    5  
 13 D'Amico, Ella             10 YBCC                   42.30      42.38    4  
 14 Doig, Melissa             10 DST                    40.17      42.47    3  
C - Division  
  1 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     43.60      40.80   20  
  2 Coughlin, Kate            10 DST                       NT      41.95   17  
  3 Neidich, Kaitlyn          10 UN6                    50.08S     43.76   16  
  4 Wang, Mira                10 JW                     42.57      43.88   15  
  5 Rodgers, Ava               9 DST                       NT      44.17   14  
  6 Liu, Eden                  9 SSC                    42.76      44.26   13  
  7 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                     45.45      44.90   12  
  8 Machristie, Hannah        10 YBCC                   46.55      45.17   11  
  9 Quattrocchi, Siena         9 YBCC                      NT      45.63    9  
 10 Carmody, Zoey              9 JW                     44.10      45.94    7  
 11 Walden, Emily              9 SRAY                   53.44      46.66    6  
 12 Haralambous, Alex         10 NRG                       NT      47.08    5  
 13 Renouf, Emily             10 JW                     50.04      47.92    4  
 14 Scungio, Siena             9 SSC                       NT      48.13    3  
 15 Jung, Chloe                9 CBST                   48.44      48.37    2  
 16 Watkins, Evie              9 SSC                       NT      48.55    1  
 17 Trampe, Carly              9 JW                        NT      48.69  
 18 Parija, Meghna            10 JW                        NT      48.76  
 19 Libke, Maddie              9 SSC                    50.59      50.57  
 20 Agrawal, Ria              10 DST                    50.73      51.58  
 21 Hung, Danica Hailey        9 ACAC                   51.00      51.76  
 22 Merlo, Elizabeth          10 BRY                    58.72      52.71  
 23 Klinger, Noelle           10 BRY                    52.37      53.21  
 24 Murphy, Molly              9 BSC                       NT      54.19  
 25 Graham, Emily             10 SSC                       NT      56.49  
 26 Li, Angelyn                9 SRAY                   58.81      57.07  
 27 Schuster, Ruby            10 SRAY                   56.92      58.01  
 28 Smirnova, Julia            9 SSC                       NT    1:00.14  
 29 Welgosh, Anika             9 SSC                    52.00    1:01.77  
 30 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                   1:00.28    1:06.80  
 31 Zack, Rachel              10 UN3                       NT    1:07.21  
 -- Liu, Jinrie                9 SRAY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Margolin, Mirel            9 BRY                    48.58         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson            10 DST                    32.94      32.22   20  
  2 Wang, Jerry               10 SSC                    34.08      34.15   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                     37.88      35.38   20  
  2 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                     36.67      35.99   17  
  3 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                     36.55      36.34   16  
  4 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST                   38.68      36.57   15  
  5 Adams, Sam                10 JW                     40.89      38.30   14  
  6 Pearson, Lucas             9 WAVE                   40.12      38.72   13  
  7 Burns, Nolan               9 BRY                    40.84      45.28   12  
C - Division  
  1 Washington, Narei         10 DST                       NT      39.46   20  
  2 Lewis, Brady               9 DST                    43.88      39.67   17  
  3 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST                   41.96      39.92   16  
  4 Brophy, David             10 SRAY                      NT      40.97   15  
  5 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                     42.24      41.43   14  
  6 Cowan, Wyeth              10 SSC                    41.99      42.10   13  
  7 Christopher, Ryan         10 DST                       NT      42.39   12  
  8 Coppinger, Aidan          10 WAVE                   45.44      44.01   11  
  9 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                     51.92      44.61    9  
 10 Houghton, Julian          10 DST                    50.66      44.73    7  
 11 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW                        NT      44.89    6  
 12 Hanway, Timmy              9 SSC                    48.16      45.46    5  
 13 Healy, Connor             10 YBCC                   42.20      45.65    4  
 14 Moen, James                9 DST                    51.96      46.53    3  
 15 Reisman, Seth              9 UNATTACHED                NT      47.39    2  
 16 Burk, Braeden             10 BRY                    50.63      47.65    1  
 17 Jung, Ryan                10 CBST                   47.53      47.79  
 18 Texter, Ben               10 DST                    45.87      47.96  
 19 Burslem, Christopher       9 DST                    49.53      48.46  
 20 Boggi, Naveen             10 YBCC                   51.26      48.72  
 21 Lund, Matt                10 SSC                    51.47      48.89  
 22 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                   59.40      48.99  
 23 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC                    51.80      49.88  
 24 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG                    52.42      50.41  
 25 LI, Benjamin              10 DST                       NT      50.48  
 26 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                     51.95      51.53  
 27 Kammerzelt, Beau           9 DST                  1:07.40      58.96  
 28 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                     56.03      59.24  
 29 Armstrong, Michael         9 DST                  1:20.74    1:00.06  
 30 Antes, Jack                9 JW                        NT    1:01.87  
 31 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                     59.69    1:02.30  
 32 Rudolph, Jacob            10 BSC                       NT    1:03.29  
 33 Jestice, Mason            10 ACAC                   59.73    1:04.05  
 34 Richards, Liam             9 WAVE                      NT    1:07.44  
 -- Griffin, Rohan             9 UN6                       NT         DQ  
 -- Gilger, Ryan               9 DST                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phelps, Anna              12 PWAC                 1:09.34    1:10.30   20  
  2 Scholer, Heidi            15 CBST                 1:09.73    1:10.59   17  
  3 Kaczorowski, Margot       16 JW                   1:14.29    1:11.09   16  
  4 Webber, Annie             15 Morris County        1:10.68    1:11.49   15  
  5 Cavanagh, Erin            14 JW                   1:10.87    1:11.95   14  
  6 Shokoufandeh, Mina        16 SRAY                 1:09.35    1:11.97   13  
  7 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW                   1:12.85    1:13.07   12  
  8 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG                  1:12.61    1:13.12   11  
  9 Kusters, Sam              17 NRG                  1:10.25    1:13.42    9  
 10 Lin, Chloe                16 YBCC                 1:10.72    1:14.05    7  
 11 Bergstrom, Sophie         16 SSC                  1:10.84    1:15.43    6  
 12 Fenska, Allie             14 JW                   1:14.42    1:15.75    5  
 13 Aitken, Sydney            17 BRY                  1:10.11    1:15.79    4  
 14 McMillan, Maggie          16 JW                   1:13.23    1:16.66    3  
 15 Jensen, Erin              15 JW                   1:13.64    1:17.22    2  
 16 Hoban, KK                 15 BRY                  1:11.63    1:17.57    1  
 17 Driver, Charlotte         16 UN*                  1:13.43    1:17.73  
 18 Gozdan, Ally              17 JW                   1:15.20    1:17.95  
 19 Mousley, Sarah            17 BRY                  1:14.31    1:18.75  
 20 Reed, Marisa              16 YBCC                 1:13.63    1:18.84  
 21 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG                  1:13.81    1:20.70  
 22 Gray, Anna-Paisley        16 BRY                  1:15.65    1:23.27  
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Sam                16 Morris County        1:20.52    1:15.99   20  
  2 Behm, Annie               14 JW                   1:18.13    1:16.23   17  
  3 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                   1:17.57    1:16.28   16  
  4 Curry, Ava                14 Morris County        1:21.04    1:21.72   15  
  5 Diamandi, Michelle        16 SSC                  1:16.51    1:21.95   14  
  6 Paglia, Steph             15 SSC                  1:17.67    1:23.91   13  
  7 Xiong, Emily              15 SSC                  1:21.84    1:25.34   12  
  8 Davis, Molly              17 JW                   1:21.52    1:26.17   11  
C - Division  
  1 Andino, Isabella          15 YBCC                 1:25.96    1:18.98   20  
  2 Wheeler, Grace            16 YBCC                      NT    1:19.92   17  
  3 Smith, Sarah              16 Morris County        1:25.05    1:20.58   16  
  4 Reeves, Olivia            16 BRY                  1:23.33    1:21.95   15  
  5 Outlaw, Simone            17 YBCC                 1:52.99L   1:22.53   14  
  6 Jones, Laura              15 SSC                  1:26.65    1:22.55   13  
  7 Silvers, Kaity            15 DST                  1:26.25    1:24.44   12  
  8 Jones, Alex               15 SSC                  1:46.62    1:25.54   11  
  9 Jones, Elizabeth          15 SSC                  1:25.84    1:26.45    9  
 10 Reifsnyder, Jillian       16 NRG                  1:23.10    1:27.00    7  
 11 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   1:26.08    1:28.54    6  
 12 Powers, Caroline          16 BRY                  1:22.03    1:28.71    5  
 13 McEvoy, Kaylee            16 SRAY                 1:30.25    1:30.93    4  
 14 Hood, Grace               15 BRY                       NT    1:32.28    3  
 15 Thomas, Anna              15 BRY                  1:30.80    1:32.60    2  
 16 Adler, Isabella           15 BRY                  1:33.55    1:33.54    1  
 17 Clarke, Emma              14 YBCC                 1:35.72    1:35.02  
 18 Klinger, Amelia           14 BRY                  1:34.96    1:37.07  
 19 McClendon, Janiya         15 YBCC                 1:37.14    1:44.47  
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Josh                16 JW                     58.88    1:02.19   20  
  2 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County        1:05.86    1:02.49   17  
  3 Hughes, James             15 SSC                  1:04.42    1:03.30   16  
  4 Sumner, Zach              15 SSC                  1:03.34    1:04.07   15  
  5 Vasconcellos, Ricky       16 Morris County        1:04.09    1:04.64   14  
  6 Crowe, Zack               16 Morris County        1:07.56    1:04.76   13  
  7 Romero, Juls              18 YBCC                 1:02.22    1:05.09   12  
  8 Welgosh, Raymond          14 UN6                  1:07.19    1:05.45   11  
  9 Costa, Jonathan           17 YBCC                 1:03.25    1:06.06    9  
 10 Vidal, Pat                15 CBST                 1:04.74    1:06.85    7  
 11 Zhu, Eric                 17 BRY                  1:04.00    1:06.88    6  
 12 Kantner, Andrew           15 SSC                  1:05.80    1:06.97    5  
 13 D'Esposito, Michael       17 RVYM                 1:04.72    1:07.66    4  
 14 Muhlon, Ethan             17 Morris County        1:04.87    1:08.44    3  
 15 DuBois, Spenser           15 YBCC                 1:04.80    1:08.65    2  
 16 Cai, Ethan                17 SSC                  1:03.15    1:08.80    1  
 17 Macauley, Quinn           15 BRY                  1:06.56    1:09.14  
 18 Hughes, Jack              15 SSC                  1:06.55    1:09.91  
BB - Division  
  1 Sansone, Tyler            17 Morris County        1:10.30    1:05.87   20  
  2 Skelly, Conor             18 JW                   1:08.88    1:06.66   17  
  3 Brookover, Jackson        16 YBCC                 1:10.96    1:07.81   16  
  4 Rodgers, Liam             15 SRAY                 1:09.04    1:08.23   15  
  5 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 Morris County        1:11.03    1:08.85   14  
  6 Pfeil, Jack               16 Morris County        1:09.57    1:08.93   13  
  7 Fenton, Jack              17 JW                   1:10.98    1:09.11   12  
  8 McBride, Jake             16 SRAY                 1:12.03    1:09.23   11  
  9 Evangelista, Rocco        16 JW                   1:08.29    1:09.46    9  
 10 Curry, Owen               16 Morris County        1:08.60    1:10.49    7  
 11 Levy, Dylan               15 JW                   1:11.06    1:10.72    6  
 12 Hoch, Andy                15 DST                  1:12.01    1:11.75    5  
 13 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                  1:10.52    1:11.91    4  
 14 Shieh, Sterling           16 Morris County        1:12.92    1:12.37    3  
 15 Piretti, Jacob            15 BRY                  1:10.62    1:12.59    2  
 16 Mallon, Bobby             17 SSC                  1:11.67    1:12.61    1  
 17 D'Esposito, Dominick      17 RVYM                 1:11.13    1:12.71  
 18 Comber, Kurt              15 YBCC                 1:08.87    1:12.72  
 19 Cheng, David              17 JW                   1:10.59    1:13.03  
 20 Lafferty, Jacob           16 BRY                  1:13.35    1:13.37  
 21 Narimanian, Cameron       18 UN2                  1:13.20    1:14.48  
 22 Marble, Jack              15 YBCC                 1:11.12    1:15.70  
 23 Gaynor, Dylan             16 BRY                  1:12.13    1:15.90  
C - Division  
  1 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW                   1:14.22    1:11.50   20  
  2 Immordino, Matt           15 SRAY                 1:24.25    1:11.51   17  
  3 Yassa, Danny              15 Morris County        1:15.88    1:11.90   16  
  4 Wachter, Ryan             16 YBCC                 1:14.22    1:12.06   15  
  5 Poleto, Jack              14 UN-99                1:16.35    1:12.10   14  
  6 Zhang, Dennis             15 RVYM                 1:15.94    1:12.84   13  
  7 Wright, Grayson           14 JW                   1:14.43    1:12.98   12  
  8 Kappes, Ryan              15 RVYM                 1:14.32    1:13.58   11  
  9 Ross, Daniel              16 BRY                  1:17.57    1:13.65    9  
 10 McMonagle, Ben            16 WAVE                 1:17.47    1:14.03    7  
 11 Iacono, Max               15 UN2                       NT    1:15.74    6  
 12 Belkadi, Ameen            15 WA                   1:16.00    1:15.88    5  
 13 Zheng, Lucas              16 UN2                  1:15.56    1:16.97    4  
 14 Axtell, Carson            16 BRY                       NT    1:17.28    3  
 15 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                 1:20.10    1:19.53    2  
 16 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                  1:16.62    1:20.09    1  
 17 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                   1:21.15    1:23.00  
 18 Arjona, Sam               15 NRG                  1:48.81    1:24.11  
 19 Veneziale, John           16 NRG                  1:31.89    1:28.85  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Page, Zoe                 10 UN4                  1:28.40    1:28.34   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   1:34.55    1:33.06   20  
  2 Majewski, Maddie          10 CBST                 1:39.64    1:34.00   17  
  3 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC                  1:36.21    1:38.78   16  
  4 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC                  1:44.98    1:43.22   15  
  5 Machristie, Hannah        10 YBCC                 1:42.72    1:47.57   14  
  6 White, Emily              10 NRG                  1:40.84    1:48.28   13  
  7 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                   1:45.39    1:50.64   12  
C - Division  
  1 Wilson, MacKenzie          9 DST                  2:00.83    1:41.73   20  
  2 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                        NT    1:41.81   17  
  3 Merlo, Elizabeth          10 BRY                  1:51.16    1:42.27   16  
  4 D'Amico, Ella             10 YBCC                      NT    1:43.93   15  
  5 Liu, Eden                  9 SSC                  1:58.09    1:44.29   14  
  6 Trampe, Carly              9 JW                        NT    1:44.63   13  
  7 Jung, Chloe                9 CBST                 1:52.97    1:46.79   12  
  8 Maansson, Anna            10 BRY                       NT    1:48.37   11  
  9 Wang, Mira                10 JW                   1:53.74    1:49.61    9  
 10 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                   1:56.35    1:50.81    7  
 11 Quattrocchi, Siena         9 YBCC                 1:54.03    1:51.23    6  
 12 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                   1:48.42    1:51.86    5  
 13 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                        NT    1:52.21    4  
 14 Haralambous, Alex         10 NRG                       NT    1:52.57    3  
 15 Cha, Eva                  10 YBCC                 2:08.76    1:53.11    2  
 16 Spitzenberger, Tia        10 JW                        NT    1:55.82    1  
 17 Agrawal, Ria              10 DST                       NT    1:56.68  
 18 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                   2:00.66    2:01.07  
 19 Renouf, Emily             10 JW                   2:03.64    2:01.50  
 20 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   2:08.10    2:04.40  
 21 Welgosh, Anika             9 SSC                  2:04.68    2:04.97  
 -- Murphy, Molly              9 BSC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson            10 DST                  1:28.49    1:24.91   20  
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   1:27.11    1:27.57   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                   1:34.69    1:32.93   20  
  2 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   1:37.52    1:34.04   17  
  3 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST                 1:38.84    1:34.83   16  
  4 Burk, Braeden             10 BRY                  1:39.09    1:35.52   15  
  5 Romano, Paul              10 WAVE                 1:38.61    1:37.47   14  
  6 Belair, Jonathan           9 DST                  1:32.50    1:39.23   13  
  7 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                   1:36.22    1:40.55   12  
  8 Straka, Nick               9 SRAY                 1:37.11    1:41.46   11  
C - Division  
  1 Sun, Eric                 10 SSC                       NT    1:30.82   20  
  2 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:49.13    1:34.55   17  
  3 Moon, Peter                9 JW                   1:52.35    1:34.69   16  
  4 Houghton, Julian          10 DST                  1:57.31    1:42.48   15  
  5 Boggi, Naveen             10 YBCC                 1:55.10    1:46.08   14  
  6 Scopio, Luca              10 DST                  1:50.85    1:47.03   13  
  7 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG                  1:49.87    1:49.21   12  
  8 Lewis, Brady               9 DST                  1:57.15    1:49.40   11  
  9 Washington, Narei         10 DST                  2:09.28    1:54.53    9  
 10 Jung, Ryan                10 CBST                 1:55.57    1:55.40    7  
 11 Yansick, Bradon            9 JW                        NT    1:56.49    6  
 12 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                   2:10.87    1:57.60    5  
 13 Ye, Nathan                 9 JW                        NT    1:57.87    4  
 14 Purumandla, Abhi          10 JW                   2:11.30    2:16.11    3  
 15 Kammerzelt, Beau           9 DST                       NT    2:18.91    2  
 16 Morley, Owen               9 JW                        NT    2:20.77    1  
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoon, Grace               15 JW                   1:53.92    1:56.91   20  
  2 Henry, Allison            15 NRG                  1:54.73    1:59.04   17  
  3 Webber, Annie             15 Morris County        1:58.50    1:59.80   16  
  4 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County        1:53.83    1:59.91   15  
  5 Gold, Bailey              16 Morris County        2:03.07    2:00.68   14  
  6 Dougherty, Kaelyn         17 JW                   1:53.75    2:02.33   13  
  7 Berzanski, Ava            15 JW                   2:04.55    2:03.89   12  
  8 Gozdan, Ally              17 JW                   1:54.35    2:04.51   11  
  9 Stiles, Juliann           17 Morris County        2:04.81    2:04.74    9  
 10 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG                  2:03.80    2:04.98    7  
 11 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 UN-MCSC              2:08.15    2:05.04    6  
 12 Townend, Amy              15 SSC                  1:59.85    2:05.78    5  
 13 Bowen, Bridget            17 Morris County        2:02.11    2:06.45    4  
 14 Scholer, Heidi            15 CBST                 2:05.95    2:07.23    3  
 15 Sasso, Nicole             15 CBST                 2:05.84    2:07.77    2  
 16 Slepian, Sydney           16 UN-MCSC              2:04.47    2:08.13    1  
 17 Kusters, Sam              17 NRG                  2:01.01    2:08.84  
 18 Polemeni, Olivia          15 Morris County        2:06.00    2:09.12  
 19 Curley, Kristina          17 YBCC                 2:06.34    2:09.52  
 20 McBride, Grace            18 SRAY                 2:08.68    2:10.44  
 21 Petrovia, Arianna         16 NRG                  2:08.37    2:10.62  
 22 Kochis, Olivia            17 SRAY                 2:06.80    2:10.72  
 23 Yim, Natalie              15 CBST                 2:08.07    2:12.91  
 24 Adams, Julia              16 JW                   2:02.90    2:12.99  
 25 Zlupko, Talia             17 BRY                  2:08.77    2:13.02  
 26 Aitken, Sydney            17 BRY                  2:06.13    2:13.24  
 27 Hipp, Alexa               16 SSC                  2:05.36    2:13.52  
 28 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG                  2:06.26    2:16.47  
BB - Division  
  1 Peter, Kelly              15 UN-MCSC              2:09.59    2:09.40   20  
  2 Jones, Elizabeth          15 SSC                  2:11.05    2:11.14   17  
  3 Smith, Sarah              16 Morris County        2:12.05    2:11.43   16  
  4 Mateo, Isabella           15 YBCC                 2:09.78    2:13.53   15  
  5 Lin, Chloe                16 YBCC                 2:09.80    2:16.34   14  
  6 Diamandi, Julia           16 SSC                  2:11.05    2:17.40   13  
  7 Barrett, Allison          13 YBCC                 2:18.43    2:17.64   12  
  8 Diamandi, Michelle        16 SSC                  2:10.43    2:17.65   11  
  9 Jones, Laura              15 SSC                  2:12.33    2:19.34    9  
 10 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                 2:14.66    2:19.47    7  
 11 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                 2:13.45    2:20.99    5.5
 11 Clemson, Abby             16 Morris County        2:12.60    2:20.99    5.5
 13 McCloskey, Drea           17 BRY                  2:14.58    2:22.16    4  
 14 Reifsnyder, Jillian       16 NRG                  2:19.09    2:28.93    3  
C - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Grace            16 YBCC                      NT    2:18.87   20  
  2 Reeves, Olivia            16 BRY                  2:23.47    2:21.35   17  
  3 Ondreyka, Eva             15 UN*                  2:25.10    2:22.71   16  
  4 McEvoy, Kaylee            16 SRAY                 2:22.60    2:24.90   15  
  5 Hood, Grace               15 BRY                       NT    2:31.84   14  
  6 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   2:34.42    2:33.56   13  
  7 Klinger, Amelia           14 BRY                  2:33.76    2:33.85   11.5
  7 Thomas, Anna              15 BRY                  2:33.20    2:33.85   11.5
  9 McClendon, Janiya         15 YBCC                 2:34.06    2:41.39    9  
 10 Clarke, Emma              14 YBCC                      NT    2:44.64    7  
 11 Thompson, Anna            15 BRY                  3:07.00    3:17.26    6  
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County        1:42.48    1:48.12   20  
  2 Obregon, Enrique          16 JW                   1:47.11    1:50.60   17  
  3 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County        1:50.28    1:51.42   16  
  4 Whitaker, Miles           15 SSC                  1:54.47    1:52.05   15  
  5 Crowe, Zack               16 Morris County        1:50.03    1:52.10   14  
  6 Artis, Jack               15 JW                   1:50.85    1:52.58   13  
  7 Pack, Danny               16 BRY                  1:49.85    1:53.35   12  
  8 Welgosh, Raymond          14 UN6                  1:55.30    1:55.38   11  
  9 Alexeev, Max              16 RVYM                 1:49.94    1:55.47    9  
 10 Curry, Owen               16 Morris County        1:53.95    1:55.61    7  
 11 Dragan, Paul              15 JW                   1:54.85    1:56.63    6  
 12 Li, Fred                  15 NRG                  1:52.59    1:57.11    5  
 13 Wachter, Ryan             16 YBCC                 1:54.97    1:57.34    4  
 14 Piretti, Jacob            15 BRY                  1:57.45    1:58.07    3  
 15 Zhu, Eric                 17 BRY                  1:50.53    1:58.26    2  
 16 Iacono, Julian            17 BRY                  1:56.47    1:58.98    1  
 17 Zheng, Lucas              16 UN2                  1:55.70    1:59.44  
 18 Vasconcellos, Ricky       16 Morris County        1:58.37    1:59.97  
 19 Burk, Garrett             16 BRY                  1:57.52    2:00.27  
 20 Costa, Jonathan           17 YBCC                 1:53.53    2:00.42  
 21 Evangelista, Rocco        16 JW                   1:51.69    2:00.82  
 22 Lafferty, Jacob           16 BRY                  1:58.58    2:00.98  
 23 Boiko, Mark               17 Morris County        1:57.89    2:01.11  
 24 Hoch, Andy                15 DST                  1:57.45    2:02.59  
 25 Romero, Juls              18 YBCC                 1:56.96    2:02.91  
 26 Narimanian, Cameron       18 UN2                  1:57.51    2:05.91  
 27 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                  1:56.01    2:08.97  
BB - Division  
  1 Henager, Alex             16 Morris County        2:02.09    1:55.76   20  
  2 Mohren, Aidan             15 Morris County        2:00.10    1:56.84   17  
  3 Hughes, James             15 SSC                  2:01.10    1:57.68   16  
  4 Pfeil, Jack               16 Morris County        2:00.28    1:59.03   15  
  5 Kromidas, Goerge          17 Morris County        1:58.60    1:59.14   14  
  6 Belkadi, Ameen            15 WA                   1:59.99    1:59.44   13  
  7 D'Esposito, Michael       17 RVYM                 2:05.77    1:59.63   12  
  8 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 Morris County        1:59.57    1:59.83   11  
  9 Gaynor, Dylan             16 BRY                  2:01.32    2:00.59    9  
 10 Rieger, Robby             18 Morris County        1:59.87    2:00.63    7  
 11 Kappes, Ryan              15 RVYM                 2:05.36    2:00.70    6  
 12 Mulligan, Conor           15 Morris County        2:03.45    2:01.15    5  
 13 Cheng, David              17 JW                   2:01.40    2:01.56    4  
 14 Hsiao, Andrew             15 JW                   2:07.87    2:02.91    3  
 15 Macauley, Quinn           15 BRY                  1:59.84    2:04.25    2  
 16 Shieh, Sterling           16 Morris County        2:01.09    2:04.42    1  
 17 Muhlon, Ethan             17 Morris County        2:00.37    2:04.48  
 18 Farrell, Charlie          15 Morris County        2:06.89    2:05.65  
 19 Kantner, Andrew           15 SSC                  2:04.42    2:05.72  
 20 Michenfelder, Matt        16 SRAY                 2:04.74    2:06.40  
 21 Axtell, Carson            16 BRY                  2:05.83    2:06.53  
 22 Turley, Alex              15 YBCC                 2:06.30    2:06.93  
 23 Comber, Kurt              15 YBCC                 2:01.47    2:07.23  
C - Division  
  1 Hughes, Jack              15 SSC                  2:11.02    1:59.46   20  
  2 Yassa, Danny              15 Morris County        2:13.46    2:05.72   17  
  3 Immordino, Matt           15 SRAY                 2:10.07    2:06.39   16  
  4 Mallon, Bobby             17 SSC                       NT    2:08.98   15  
  5 Arjona, Sam               15 NRG                  2:39.39    2:09.82   14  
  6 Veneziale, John           16 NRG                  2:22.37    2:16.68   13  
  7 McMonagle, Ben            16 WAVE                 2:33.46    2:18.26   12  
  8 Clarke, Shawn             12 YBCC                      NT    2:32.39   11  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brandt, Madelyn           10 UN6                  2:29.21    2:30.47   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   2:39.16    2:43.85   20  
  2 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   2:56.82    2:44.71   17  
  3 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                  2:47.69    2:48.59   16  
  4 Doig, Melissa             10 DST                  2:53.43    3:02.81   15  
C - Division  
  1 Liu, Eden                  9 SSC                       NT    3:10.79   20  
  2 Enos, Kailani              9 UNATTACHED                NT    3:11.48   17  
  3 Wilson, MacKenzie          9 DST                  3:21.03    3:17.46   16  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson            10 DST                  2:21.75    2:22.85   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry               10 SSC                  2:31.84    2:32.19   20  
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   2:35.20    2:34.47   17  
  3 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                   2:48.15    2:34.78   16  
  4 Adams, Sam                10 JW                   2:41.74    2:43.06   15  
C - Division  
  1 Romano, Paul              10 WAVE                 2:58.27    2:47.21   20  
  2 Coppinger, Aidan          10 WAVE                 2:51.05    2:47.38   17  
  3 Moen, James                9 DST                  2:58.99    2:48.01   16  
  4 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   3:13.27    2:49.39   15  
  5 Houghton, Julian          10 DST                  2:51.27    2:49.74   14  
  6 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                   3:03.37    2:50.50   13  
  7 Scopio, Luca              10 DST                       NT    2:50.63   12  
  8 Lewis, Brady               9 DST                  3:00.70    3:01.52   11  
  9 Caccuro, Caden or Cade    10 YBCC                 3:11.03    3:02.03    9  
 10 Rudolph, Jacob            10 BSC                       NT    3:49.39    7  
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Sam                16 Morris County        4:54.12    4:50.88   20  
  2 Jensen, Erin              15 JW                   4:57.40    4:54.05   17  
  3 DiClemente, Noelle        16 BRY                  5:03.57    4:55.95   16  
  4 Stiles, Juliann           17 Morris County        4:54.47    5:04.07   15  
  5 Hipp, Alexa               16 SSC                  4:55.58    5:05.73   14  
  6 Bergstrom, Sophie         16 SSC                  5:00.57    5:08.54   13  
  7 Mousley, Sarah            17 BRY                  5:00.89    5:11.99   12  
  8 Gray, Anna-Paisley        16 BRY                  5:03.45    5:36.22   11  
C - Division  
  1 Shokoufandeh, Mina        16 SRAY                 5:32.92    5:33.52   20  
  2 Powers, Caroline          16 BRY                  5:35.95    5:43.41   17  
  3 Dellaglio, Gabrielle      15 RVYM                 5:34.17    5:48.79   16  
  4 Thomas, Anna              15 BRY                       NT    6:02.15   15  
 -- Adler, Isabella           15 BRY                  6:13.69         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County        4:16.78    4:28.17   20  
  2 McBride, Jake             16 SRAY                 4:42.43    4:29.19   17  
  3 Skelly, Conor             18 JW                   4:34.98    4:33.28   16  
  4 Welgosh, Raymond          14 UN6                  4:39.25    4:37.52   15  
  5 Vidal, Pat                15 CBST                 4:25.63    4:37.77   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Pack, Danny               16 BRY                  4:45.09    4:47.03   20  
  2 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                  4:51.87    4:56.65   17  
  3 Zheng, Lucas              16 UN2                  4:46.22    4:58.48   16  
C - Division  
  1 Kromidas, Goerge          17 Morris County        5:15.05    4:49.32   20  
  2 Rodgers, Liam             15 SRAY                      NT    4:58.87   17  
  3 Farrell, Charlie          15 Morris County        5:15.05    5:10.37   16  
  4 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                   5:18.96    5:16.27   15  
  5 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                        NT    5:57.49   14  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County        1:01.53    1:01.49   20  
  2 Mullins, Lainey           12 SSC                  1:02.40    1:02.30   17  
  3 Lunn, Emma                12 SSC                  1:04.19    1:03.75   16  
  4 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                  1:06.24    1:05.35   15  
  5 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   1:05.38    1:05.82   14  
  6 Keegan, Mary Kate         12 DST                  1:09.97    1:07.22   13  
  7 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   1:07.82    1:08.36   12  
  8 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                   1:07.01    1:08.69   11  
  9 Behm, Emma                12 JW                   1:10.23    1:08.76    9  
 10 Worrell, Lindi            12 YBCC                 1:11.53    1:08.94    7  
 11 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  1:09.33    1:09.51    6  
 12 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   1:11.23    1:09.68    5  
 13 Webber, Cora              11 Morris County        1:11.25    1:09.71    4  
 14 Bui, Angeline             12 YBCC                 1:09.34    1:09.74    3  
 15 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                   1:10.28    1:10.08    2  
 16 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   1:05.94    1:10.63    1  
 17 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE                 1:11.62    1:12.80  
 18 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE                 1:12.58    1:13.32  
 19 Neely, Abby               12 JW                   1:11.03    1:13.76  
BB - Division  
  1 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                 1:15.57    1:09.30   20  
  2 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   1:13.30    1:11.40   17  
  3 He, Katie                 12 CBST                 1:13.58    1:11.81   16  
  4 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   1:13.29    1:11.99   15  
  5 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 DST                  1:17.37    1:13.09   14  
  6 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                   1:14.37    1:13.14   13  
  7 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   1:15.08    1:13.24   12  
  8 Lynch, Emily              12 BRY                  1:18.97    1:15.31   11  
  9 Cherry, Alexandra         12 SRAY                 1:15.91    1:15.45    9  
 10 Pye, Julia                12 CBST                 1:18.55    1:15.70    7  
 11 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   1:17.00    1:16.32    6  
 12 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                   1:16.44    1:17.02    5  
 13 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                   1:18.02    1:17.29    4  
 14 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                1:16.83    1:17.48    3  
 15 Mitchell, Victoria        11 SSC                  1:17.24    1:18.37    2  
 16 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC                  1:16.49    1:18.58    1  
C - Division  
  1 Nechay, Elena             12 SRAY                 1:19.27    1:13.50   20  
  2 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   1:19.88    1:15.12   17  
  3 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   1:20.29    1:15.27   16  
  4 Shawaryn, Stephanie       12 YBCC                 1:25.71    1:17.80   15  
  5 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC                  1:19.31    1:18.21   14  
  6 Peterson, Gracie          12 WAVE                 1:20.37    1:19.21   13  
  7 Andryca, Emily            12 WAVE                 1:21.10    1:19.53   12  
  8 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                 1:20.64    1:20.26   11  
  9 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                   1:25.81    1:20.27    9  
 10 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                   1:19.23    1:20.37    7  
 11 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   1:20.03    1:20.94    6  
 12 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC                  1:27.37    1:21.02    5  
 13 Shields, Logan            11 JW                   1:20.84    1:21.23    4  
 14 Deshpande, Aryana         11 SRAY                 1:33.61    1:21.81    3  
 15 Corbin, Caroline          12 YBCC                 1:22.43    1:21.84    2  
 16 Sterkenburg, Laci         11 DST                  1:26.74    1:22.72    1  
 17 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE                 1:24.21    1:22.78  
 18 Sarachman, Maddie         12 SRAY                 1:29.59    1:22.82  
 19 Walsh, Kelly              11 WAVE                 1:26.13    1:22.95  
 20 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST                  1:25.56    1:23.03  
 21 Bui, Adrianna             11 YBCC                 1:26.32    1:23.33  
 22 DeVose, Shelby            11 YBCC                 1:24.24    1:23.64  
 23 Kirchhoff, Katie          11 YBCC                 1:27.06    1:23.66  
 24 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                   1:23.51    1:23.76  
 25 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                   1:27.85    1:24.32  
 26 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:25.14    1:24.84  
 27 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                   1:21.37    1:25.46  
 28 Yelverton, Ava            11 YBCC                      NT    1:26.07  
 29 Poole, Kate               12 BRY                  1:48.73    1:27.83  
 30 Keller, Abby              11 DST                  1:27.64    1:28.40  
 31 Cunningham, Callie        11 DST                  1:30.19    1:29.36  
 32 Sandhu, Harleen           11 SRAY                 1:33.65    1:29.44  
 33 Walker, Taylor            12 DST                  1:30.40    1:30.41  
 34 Gracie, Charlotte         12 DST                  1:32.91    1:30.66  
 35 Straub, Cassie            12 JW                   1:41.46    1:31.68  
 36 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                    NT    1:31.77  
 37 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   1:32.59    1:32.97  
 38 Jimenez, Lorena           11 JW                        NT    1:33.98  
 39 Keeports, Samantha        11 YBCC                 1:47.30    1:33.99  
 40 Lee, Katie                12 BRY                       NT    1:35.81  
 41 Parikh, Sabrina           11 YBCC                 1:40.81    1:36.86  
 42 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                    NT    1:39.17  
 43 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                        NT    1:39.67  
 44 Franz-Falango, Melina     12 SRAY                 1:55.24    1:44.38  
 45 Gillies, Maddie           11 JW                        NT    1:46.07  
 46 Foisy, Emmy               11 CBST                      NT    1:47.67  
 47 Cambridge, Anatalia       11 Team85                    NT    1:48.41  
 -- Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                1:36.37         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tao, James                12 JW                   1:03.56    1:01.12   20  
  2 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   1:04.86    1:04.07   17  
  3 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   1:09.77    1:04.64   15.5
  3 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   1:07.32    1:04.64   15.5
  5 Winnington, Jude          12 DST                  1:08.14    1:05.77   14  
  6 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC                  1:07.38    1:06.37   13  
  7 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   1:10.51    1:06.83   12  
  8 Mortellite, Anthony       12 JW                   1:09.21    1:07.01   11  
  9 Moen, Max                 12 DST                  1:08.34    1:07.11    9  
 10 Texter, Jacob             12 DST                  1:08.53    1:07.75    7  
 11 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC                  1:08.27    1:07.76    6  
 12 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST                  1:09.92    1:08.61    5  
BB - Division  
  1 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                   1:12.21    1:07.48   20  
  2 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                 1:11.35    1:09.99   17  
  3 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   1:11.80    1:10.06   16  
  4 DeMuth, Devon             12 UN-MCSC              1:11.80    1:10.50   15  
  5 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                   1:16.37    1:10.82   14  
  6 Turley, Ben               12 YBCC                 1:14.99    1:11.12   13  
  7 Denn, Adam                12 DST                  1:15.51    1:11.16   12  
  8 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                   1:15.47    1:11.71   11  
  9 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   1:13.51    1:11.90    9  
 10 Gravuer, Brody            11 DST                  1:16.35    1:12.70    7  
 11 Chapman, AJ               12 DST                  1:14.42    1:12.78    6  
 12 Smith, Ryan               12 DST                  1:14.47    1:12.98    5  
 13 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC                  1:15.19    1:13.36    4  
 14 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW                   1:12.78    1:13.40    3  
 15 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   1:16.09    1:13.82    2  
 16 Lever, Owen               11 CBST                 1:14.70    1:14.46    1  
 17 Shieh, Shelton            12 Morris County        1:16.50    1:15.49  
 18 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                 1:16.98    1:15.69  
 19 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                   1:14.70    1:18.08  
C - Division  
  1 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC                 1:17.89    1:15.25   20  
  2 Mumma, Luke               11 YBCC                 1:17.48    1:16.43   17  
  3 Hoban, MJ                 12 BRY                  1:21.37    1:17.03   16  
  4 Shifflett, Gavin          11 SSC                  1:20.85    1:17.65   15  
  5 Lewis, Colin              12 DST                  1:17.54    1:17.79   14  
  6 Verga, Cole               12 SRAY                 1:23.08    1:18.03   13  
  7 Emmert, David             11 JW                   1:19.13    1:18.54   12  
  8 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE                 1:21.32    1:19.25   11  
  9 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                 1:20.40    1:19.26    9  
 10 Clarke, Shawn             12 YBCC                 1:24.14    1:19.29    7  
 11 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE                 1:21.63    1:20.90    6  
 12 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW                   1:23.16    1:21.79    5  
 13 Huizer, Ian               12 SRAY                 1:24.74    1:21.93    4  
 14 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   1:23.33    1:22.23    3  
 15 Cura, Luke                12 SRAY                 1:29.59    1:22.60    2  
 16 Moen, Ethan               11 DST                  1:25.25    1:23.29    1  
 17 Storti, Patrick           12 YBCC                 1:30.69    1:23.62  
 18 Trampe, RJ                11 UN-99                     NT    1:26.15  
 19 Jacobson, Gunnar          12 DST                  1:30.54    1:26.37  
 20 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                 1:31.52    1:26.77  
 21 McCleery, Harrison        11 UNATTACHED           1:35.33    1:26.95  
 21 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                   1:28.49    1:26.95  
 23 Putnik, Marko             12 DST                  1:35.27    1:27.31  
 24 Macko, Rohan              11 JW                   1:26.79    1:27.53  
 25 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                   1:31.76    1:29.20  
 26 Turck, Chris              12 WAVE                      NT    1:30.62  
 27 Crawford, Aiden           11 DST                  1:39.03    1:32.22  
 28 Wild, Graham              12 SRAY                 1:35.50    1:32.58  
 29 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                        NT    1:36.48  
 30 Gilger, Nathan            11 DST                       NT    1:38.68  
 31 Weaver, Brandon           11 UNATTACHED           1:36.16    1:41.75  
 32 Murray, Chance            11 YBCC                 1:39.80    1:43.95  
 33 Guidarelli, Raine         12 JW                        NT    1:44.43  
 34 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                   1:47.78    1:45.22  
 -- Scott, Brady              11 CBST                 1:25.32         DQ  
 -- Bayyapu, Shrish           12 JW                        NT         DQ  
 -- Owes, Arion               12 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 -- Haralambous, Niko         12 NRG                       NT         DQ  
 -- Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST                       NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, James                 12 DST                  1:56.69         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   2:07.18    2:07.19   20  
  2 Smith, Olivia             14 DST                  2:11.50    2:11.78   17  
  3 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   2:10.42    2:12.65   16  
  4 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   2:20.27    2:15.16   15  
  5 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   2:17.25    2:16.87   14  
  6 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   2:12.80    2:16.91   13  
  7 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   2:14.97    2:17.05   12  
  8 Marlin, Krista            13 SSC                  2:14.50    2:17.19   11  
  9 Webber, Molly             13 Morris County        2:18.49    2:17.63    9  
 10 Gendzel, Maya             13 SSC                  2:12.49    2:17.72    7  
 11 Ott, Madeleine            14 SSC                  2:18.46    2:19.70    6  
 12 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   2:17.97    2:19.72    5  
 13 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC                  2:18.74    2:19.85    4  
 14 Stevens, Molly            14 UN6                  2:14.77    2:20.87    3  
 15 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   2:24.11    2:21.31    2  
 16 Arturi, Arianna           14 Morris County        2:18.26    2:21.87    1  
 17 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                  2:20.50    2:24.61  
 18 Rodi, Kylie               14 YBCC                 2:24.14    2:25.67  
 19 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                 2:21.29    2:28.74  
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Mikaela           14 YBCC                 2:24.60    2:19.09   20  
  2 Kalish, Lindsay           13 DST                  2:24.39    2:23.24   17  
  3 Wilson, Mekhi             13 SSC                  2:27.23    2:23.28   16  
  4 Ruona, Kate               13 WAVE                 2:30.89    2:24.82   15  
  5 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 2:29.28    2:25.14   14  
  6 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC                  2:24.98    2:26.25   13  
  7 Chen, Amber               14 Morris County        2:31.27    2:26.28   12  
  8 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST                  2:30.68    2:28.59   11  
  9 Eldred, Jade              13 YBCC                 2:47.72S   2:28.73    9  
 10 Angelucci, Jenna          14 YBCC                 2:30.09    2:29.82    7  
 11 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   2:31.04    2:29.86    6  
 12 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   2:31.15    2:31.27    5  
 13 Deyrup, Caroline          14 BRY                  2:35.44    2:32.66    4  
 14 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW                   2:26.78    2:33.56    3  
 15 Kerner, Erica             13 JW                   2:27.31    2:33.93    2  
 16 Mulveny, Leila            14 BRY                  2:33.78    2:34.23    1  
 17 Mitchell, Julia           14 SSC                  2:34.63    2:39.13  
C - Division  
  1 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   2:41.10    2:26.78   20  
  2 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                        NT    2:27.60   17  
  3 Griffin, Brooke           13 DST                       NT    2:28.20   16  
  4 Walsh, Shannon            14 WAVE                 2:42.45    2:31.00   15  
  5 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                        NT    2:32.34   14  
  6 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                        NT    2:32.51   13  
  7 Walker, Callie            13 NRG                  2:37.06    2:33.81   12  
  8 Sakers, Lexi              13 DST                  2:43.39    2:34.96   11  
  9 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC                       NT    2:36.01    9  
 10 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   2:43.68    2:37.09    7  
 11 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM                 2:45.48    2:39.55    6  
 12 Bruszewski, Gabriella     13 RVYM                 2:41.20    2:40.38    5  
 13 Corino, Lillie            13 CBST                 2:39.26    2:41.06    4  
 14 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   2:46.72    2:43.73    3  
 15 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE                 2:44.06    2:44.00    2  
 16 Sparacino, Ella           14 Morris County        2:44.85    2:45.47    1  
 17 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                        NT    2:46.11  
 18 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW                   2:46.42    2:47.66  
 19 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   2:48.29    2:48.86  
 20 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                        NT    2:50.53  
 21 Schneider, Kaylei         14 BRY                  2:43.37    2:50.86  
 22 Romano, Rachel            13 WAVE                 2:56.97    2:50.96  
 23 Heaton, Addie             13 BRY                  3:24.41L   2:58.16  
 24 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                        NT    2:59.04  
 25 Law, Cammi                14 DST                  3:03.52    3:01.56  
 -- Knox, Taylor              13 JW                   2:45.36         DQ  
 -- Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fechtman Jr., DJ          14 SSC                  1:59.13    1:57.88   20  
  2 Hong, Joseph              14 CBST                 2:07.71    2:06.67   17  
  3 Koenig, Pierre            14 SSC                  2:02.93    2:07.10   16  
  4 Marino, Joe               14 BRY                  2:14.64    2:10.72   15  
  5 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   2:14.82    2:13.76   14  
  6 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG                  2:15.56    2:25.49   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Gao, Phillip              14 SSC                  2:17.79    2:11.77   20  
  2 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                   2:20.68    2:13.58   17  
  3 Xia, Peter                14 JW                   2:19.11    2:14.53   16  
  4 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG                  2:17.28    2:15.13   15  
  5 Shaud, Jake               14 SSC                  2:16.88    2:15.33   14  
  6 Acker, Andrew             13 CBST                 2:21.04    2:17.57   13  
  7 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   2:19.96    2:17.69   12  
  8 Gravuer, Bo               13 DST                  2:18.56    2:19.13   11  
  9 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   2:25.71    2:20.27    9  
 10 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County        2:23.47    2:20.41    7  
 11 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   2:22.81    2:24.63    6  
 12 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   2:26.00    2:24.79    5  
 13 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   2:22.68    2:24.83    4  
C - Division  
  1 Swain, Franky             14 CBST                 2:32.24    2:19.08   20  
  2 Christou, Alex            14 JW                   2:34.55    2:23.49   17  
  3 Henry, Drew               13 NRG                  2:27.78    2:25.66   16  
  4 Balint, Phil              14 WAVE                 2:42.95    2:26.03   15  
  5 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County        2:27.52    2:26.63   14  
  6 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   2:32.21    2:27.21   13  
  7 Tonelli, John             14 JW                   2:31.05    2:30.05   12  
  8 Jacob, Conor              13 WAVE                 2:34.04    2:31.39   11  
  9 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   2:40.97    2:31.68    9  
 10 Smith, Joshua             13 BRY                  2:51.68    2:36.61    7  
 11 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM                 2:36.66    2:37.17    6  
 12 McClendon, Jaedon         13 YBCC                      NT    2:39.91    5  
 13 Basin, Daniel             13 CBST                 2:46.13    2:47.24    4  
 14 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   2:53.33    2:47.88    3  
 -- Taylor, Corbin            13 WAVE                      NT         DQ  
 -- Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County        2:09.95    2:09.73   20  
  2 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   2:20.72    2:19.92   17  
  3 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   2:14.61    2:21.30   16  
  4 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                 2:28.76    2:24.73   15  
  5 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   2:22.02    2:26.70   14  
  6 Bui, Angeline             12 YBCC                 2:23.41    2:27.74   13  
  7 Behm, Emma                12 JW                   2:32.67    2:30.10   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  2:46.33    2:32.95   20  
  2 Lynch, Emily              12 BRY                  2:41.34    2:34.23   17  
  3 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   2:44.58    2:34.45   16  
  4 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                 2:41.41    2:36.14   15  
  5 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   2:39.30    2:36.59   14  
  6 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   2:40.58    2:39.12   13  
  7 Caron, Lauren             12 SSC                  2:43.93    2:40.21   12  
C - Division  
  1 Levensten, Kate           12 SSC                  2:52.83    2:26.43   20  
  2 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                        NT    2:30.46   17  
  3 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                        NT    2:31.85   16  
  4 Mullan, Anna              12 BRY                       NT    2:37.11   15  
  5 Londo, Maya               12 NRG                       NT    2:37.18   14  
  6 Smith, Megan              12 NRG                  2:57.07    2:37.74   13  
  7 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                        NT    2:40.55   12  
  8 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                        NT    2:41.95   11  
  9 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC                  2:54.29    2:43.01    9  
 10 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                        NT    2:43.91    7  
 11 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                        NT    2:45.84    6  
 12 Bookwalter, Olivia        12 SSC                       NT    2:46.05    5  
 13 Neely, Abby               12 JW                        NT    2:46.58    4  
 14 Bui, Adrianna             11 YBCC                 3:02.57    2:47.04    3  
 15 Gray, Phoebe              11 BRY                       NT    2:49.16    2  
 16 Rhodunda, Abby            12 BRY                       NT    2:49.39    1  
 17 Benson, Megan             12 BRY                       NT    2:51.51  
 18 Wiley, Sadie              11 NRG                       NT    2:53.93  
 19 Ott, Cassidy              11 SSC                       NT    2:54.46  
 20 Sterkenburg, Laci         11 DST                       NT    2:57.09  
 21 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                   3:03.59    3:02.15  
 22 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                        NT    3:03.27  
 23 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                        NT    3:05.21  
 24 Keller, Abby              11 DST                       NT    3:06.75  
 25 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   3:06.79    3:07.42  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 UN-MCSC              2:15.43    2:06.31   20  
  2 Tao, James                12 JW                   2:18.13    2:15.49   17  
  3 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   2:21.34    2:17.65   16  
  4 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   2:28.35    2:17.90   15  
  5 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   2:22.31    2:20.53   14  
  6 Texter, Jacob             12 DST                  2:21.80    2:20.60   13  
  7 Winnington, Jude          12 DST                  2:21.46    2:21.28   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   2:33.21    2:16.60   20  
  2 Mortellite, Anthony       12 JW                   2:35.97    2:24.79   17  
  3 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                 2:30.36    2:28.84   16  
  4 Chapman, AJ               12 DST                  2:33.93    2:31.83   15  
  5 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   2:39.40    2:33.36   14  
C - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex           12 DST                       NT    2:16.55   20  
  2 Skelly, Kyle              12 DST                       NT    2:22.13   17  
  3 Moen, Max                 12 DST                  2:46.26    2:26.92   16  
  4 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                        NT    2:29.63   15  
  5 Bearley, Chase            11 DST                  2:46.43    2:31.25   14  
  6 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                        NT    2:31.27   13  
  7 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                        NT    2:32.09   12  
  8 Shaud, Harrison           12 SSC                  2:43.39    2:36.87   11  
  9 Gravuer, Brody            11 DST                       NT    2:40.68    9  
 10 Lewis, Colin              12 DST                  2:47.06    2:44.82    7  
 11 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                      NT    2:47.63    5.5
 11 Shifflett, Gavin          11 SSC                       NT    2:47.63    5.5
 13 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE                      NT    2:48.20    4  
 14 Blahut, John              12 WAVE                 3:02.61    3:02.01    3  
 -- Manjarekar, Rohan         12 SRAY                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shawaryn, Catie           13 YBCC                   56.41      55.45   20  
  2 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC                    54.60      55.67   17  
  3 Bergstrom, Sydney         13 SSC                    54.13      55.75   16  
  4 Wahl, Julianna            14 YBCC                   55.49      55.94   15  
  5 Smith, Olivia             14 DST                    56.04      56.26   14  
  6 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                     56.51      57.24   13  
  7 Levins, Christina         14 YBCC                   55.87      57.30   12  
  8 Egan, Bridget             14 SSC                    56.21      57.58   11  
  9 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                     57.39      57.59    9  
 10 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST                   57.52      57.60    7  
 11 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                   55.49      57.77    6  
 12 Marlin, Krista            13 SSC                    56.95      58.37    5  
 13 Ott, Madeleine            14 SSC                    56.28      58.45    4  
 14 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE                   58.90      58.53    3  
 15 Merch, Angela             13 JW                     58.99      58.60    2  
 16 Lenny, Emma               14 YBCC                   58.15      59.15    1  
 17 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST                  1:00.29      59.41  
 18 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                    58.87      59.58  
 19 Arturi, Arianna           14 Morris County          58.06      59.83  
 20 Rodi, Kylie               14 YBCC                   59.53      59.91  
 21 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                     58.04      59.95  
 22 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC                  1:00.87    1:00.39  
 23 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                     58.58    1:00.41  
 24 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                     58.84    1:00.97  
 25 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 1:00.40    1:01.62  
 26 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW                     59.29    1:06.64  
BB - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   1:01.73      58.75   20  
  2 Pelagatti, Kate           13 YBCC                 1:02.37    1:00.36   17  
  3 Ruona, Kate               13 WAVE                 1:01.30    1:00.53   16  
  4 Chen, Amber               14 Morris County        1:04.05    1:00.63   15  
  5 Walden, Abby              13 SRAY                 1:02.12    1:00.89   14  
  6 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       13 DST                  1:01.64    1:01.20   13  
  7 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 1:02.79    1:01.91   12  
  8 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:02.23    1:01.92   11  
  9 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC                  1:03.04    1:02.26    9  
 10 Grizzetti, Cami           14 Morris County        1:02.37    1:02.35    7  
 11 Mulveny, Leila            14 BRY                  1:01.27    1:02.37    6  
 12 Eldred, Jade              13 YBCC                 1:02.57    1:02.46    5  
 13 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC                  1:05.31    1:02.48    4  
 14 Acker, Lilly              13 CBST                 1:03.60    1:02.69    3  
 15 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE                 1:02.52    1:02.70    2  
 16 Scott, Ella               13 SSC                  1:04.36    1:02.78    1  
 17 Corino, Lillie            13 CBST                 1:03.01    1:03.02  
 18 Angelucci, Jenna          14 YBCC                 1:04.00    1:03.18  
 19 Frith, Emma               13 YBCC                 1:06.21    1:03.26  
 20 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:03.32    1:03.33  
 21 Murray, Mikaela           14 YBCC                 1:04.84    1:03.40  
 22 Agne, Leah                14 BRY                  1:05.59    1:04.70  
 22 Walker, Callie            13 NRG                  1:04.79    1:04.70  
 24 Lawrence, Katie           13 BRY                  1:04.46    1:05.17  
 25 Elliott, Alaina           13 SRAY                 1:05.50    1:05.21  
 26 Deyrup, Caroline          14 BRY                  1:05.08    1:05.45  
 27 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   1:05.93    1:05.55  
 28 Sparacino, Ella           14 Morris County        1:05.83    1:06.92  
C - Division  
  1 Walsh, Shannon            14 WAVE                 1:06.30    1:04.19   20  
  2 Schneider, Kaylei         14 BRY                  1:08.29    1:06.91   17  
  3 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                   1:07.43    1:07.39   16  
  4 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   1:07.10    1:07.47   15  
  5 Bruszewski, Gabriella     13 RVYM                 1:06.60    1:08.42   14  
  6 Knox, Taylor              13 JW                   1:10.60    1:08.58   13  
  7 Reisman, Ava              14 UNATTACHED           1:10.37    1:09.02   12  
  8 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   1:08.49    1:09.10   11  
  9 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   1:10.78    1:09.11    9  
 10 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   1:06.92    1:09.51    7  
 11 Mitchell, Julia           14 SSC                  1:08.17    1:09.82    6  
 12 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:12.73    1:10.01    5  
 13 Romano, Rachel            13 WAVE                 1:14.81    1:10.28    4  
 14 Green, Julia              13 JW                   1:10.31    1:10.37    3  
 15 Law, Cammi                14 DST                  1:14.31    1:11.36    2  
 16 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                   1:13.00    1:11.41    1  
 17 Knox, Jessica             13 JW                   1:10.79    1:11.73  
 18 Yeung, Katie              13 BRY                  1:10.68    1:12.00  
 19 Gayo, Abigail             14 ACAC                 1:13.52    1:12.11  
 20 Miller, Milana            14 JW                   1:15.24    1:12.32  
 21 Mills, Capri              13 JW                   1:17.54    1:13.54  
 22 Ziegler, Riley            13 BRY                       NT    1:13.60  
 23 Mumma, Grace              13 YBCC                 1:18.53    1:13.96  
 24 Heaton, Addie             13 BRY                  1:16.90    1:14.04  
 25 Nishikawa, Lauren         13 ACAC                      NT    1:15.37  
 26 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                   1:15.01    1:15.96  
 27 Wilson, Jessica           14 Team85                    NT    1:16.01  
 28 McMonagle, Maddison       14 WAVE                      NT    1:18.53  
 29 Chilinski, Ariadne        13 SRAY                 1:34.27    1:18.93  
 30 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                   1:20.31    1:21.54  
 31 Macmillan, Maddie         13 YBCC                 1:25.06    1:22.76  
 32 Kunta, Neha               14 Team85                    NT    1:28.40  
 33 Yun, Nancy                13 JW                   1:39.05    1:28.64  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martinez, David           14 Morris County          52.48      50.96   20  
  2 Wang, Gary                13 SSC                    52.45      51.64   17  
  3 Koenig, Pierre            14 SSC                    50.43      51.90   16  
  4 Buck, Quinn               14 CBST                   52.16      52.08   15  
  5 Hoger, Ryan               14 YBCC                   54.44      52.29   14  
  6 Gao, Phillip              14 SSC                    55.55      53.76   13  
  7 Devaney, John             14 CBST                   54.65      53.79   12  
  8 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County          55.51      54.52   11  
  9 Giordano, Sean            14 Morris County          53.92      55.20    9  
 10 Shaud, Jake               14 SSC                    56.74      56.03    7  
 11 Genrich, Owen             13 Morris County          55.69      56.12    6  
 12 Walker, Larry             14 YBCC                   56.28      56.57    5  
 13 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County          55.54      56.63    4  
 14 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG                    56.14      58.43    3  
BB - Division  
  1 Sarachman, Mark           14 SRAY                   56.98      54.07   20  
  2 Belkadi, Yaseen           13 WA                     57.98      55.71   17  
  3 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC                   58.01      56.11   16  
  4 Marino, Joe               14 BRY                    57.60      56.22   15  
  5 Clemson, Eric             14 Morris County          57.40      56.40   14  
  6 Iraca, Nick               14 SRAY                   58.54      56.58   13  
  7 Swain, Franky             14 CBST                   56.91      57.05   12  
  8 Poon, Chris               14 CBST                   57.20      57.15   11  
  9 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                     58.65      57.19    9  
 10 Gravuer, Bo               13 DST                    56.94      57.27    7  
 11 Acker, Andrew             13 CBST                   59.03      57.48    6  
 12 Mumma, J.J.               14 YBCC                   57.05      57.50    5  
 13 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                     58.48      57.74    4  
 14 Pidgeon, Trevor           13 BRY                  1:00.16      58.14    3  
 15 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                     58.01      58.37    2  
 16 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG                    57.55      58.40    1  
 17 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC                  1:00.93      58.67  
 18 Christou, Alex            14 JW                     59.88      59.13  
 19 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                     59.64      59.39  
 20 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                     59.69    1:00.36  
 20 Balint, Phil              14 WAVE                 1:00.07    1:00.36  
 22 Jacob, Conor              13 WAVE                 1:00.82    1:02.01  
C - Division  
  1 McKeown, Ian              14 BRY                       NT      56.88   20  
  2 Miglin, Lucas             13 YBCC                 1:06.52      59.41   17  
  3 Horsley, Croix            14 UN7                       NT      59.60   16  
  4 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   1:01.81    1:00.20   15  
  5 McClendon, Jaedon         13 YBCC                 1:02.66    1:01.01   14  
  6 Sheehan, Dermot           14 YBCC                 1:10.10    1:01.15   13  
  7 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                   1:03.28    1:01.24   12  
  8 Smith, Joshua             13 BRY                  1:01.81    1:01.59   11  
  9 Taylor, Jaden             14 YBCC                 1:03.62    1:01.80    9  
 10 Ferraro, Anthony          13 YBCC                 1:02.96    1:02.18    7  
 11 Zhu, Kyle                 13 BRY                  1:04.82    1:02.35    6  
 12 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County        1:02.22    1:02.36    5  
 13 Tonelli, John             14 JW                   1:03.13    1:02.83    4  
 14 Medina, Aidan             13 SRAY                 1:04.36    1:03.05    3  
 15 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                 1:03.24    1:03.13    2  
 16 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE                 1:05.79    1:03.16    1  
 17 Boeckx, Eric              13 SSC                  1:06.06    1:03.35  
 18 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   1:05.81    1:04.42  
 19 Black, Eamon              13 JW                   1:05.65    1:04.61  
 20 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   1:06.07    1:05.21  
 21 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST                 1:06.34    1:05.46  
 21 Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC                  1:06.45    1:05.46  
 23 Chen, Jaron               13 JW                        NT    1:05.60  
 24 Machristie, Michael       13 YBCC                 1:09.57    1:05.83  
 25 yu, Gary                  13 JW                   1:06.86    1:05.89  
 26 Owes, Omari               13 Team85                    NT    1:06.12  
 27 Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85                    NT    1:06.43  
 28 Connolly, James           13 SRAY                 1:10.44    1:07.59  
 29 Li, Erik                  14 JW                        NT    1:07.85  
 30 Gray, Liam                13 SRAY                 1:09.96    1:08.14  
 31 Selverian, Christian      13 SSC                  1:13.02    1:08.83  
 32 Pilla, Shreyas            13 Team85                    NT    1:09.22  
 33 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:07.92    1:09.45  
 34 Le, Austin                14 JW                   1:12.67    1:11.19  
 35 McCaskill, Khai           13 UNATTACHED           1:13.59    1:12.69  
 36 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                        NT    1:13.40  
 37 Basin, Daniel             13 CBST                 1:11.51    1:16.39  
 38 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST                  1:22.24    1:20.92  
 39 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 UNATTACHED           1:41.01    1:23.91  
 40 Sobol, Dan                13 JW                   1:25.70    1:25.67  
 41 Taylor, Corbin            13 WAVE                 1:24.81    1:26.09  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullins, Lainey           12 SSC                    55.48      53.82   20  
  2 Lunn, Emma                12 SSC                    55.34      54.48   17  
  3 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                    57.45      56.78   16  
  4 Worrell, Lindi            12 YBCC                 1:00.96      59.36   15  
  5 Molinaro, Madi            12 Morris County        1:00.36    1:00.87   14  
  6 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                 1:02.54    1:02.26   13  
  7 Cherry, Alexandra         12 SRAY                 1:01.15    1:02.88   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Krieg, Sylvia             12 SSC                  1:04.18    1:02.07   20  
  2 He, Katie                 12 CBST                 1:03.45    1:02.73   17  
  3 Lynch, Emily              12 BRY                  1:05.08    1:02.97   16  
  4 Webber, Cora              11 Morris County        1:03.48    1:03.08   15  
  5 Smith, Megan              12 NRG                  1:08.09    1:04.10   14  
  6 Bui, Angeline             12 YBCC                 1:03.40    1:04.12   13  
  7 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   1:05.30    1:04.17   12  
  8 Sherman, Regan            12 SRAY                 1:04.49    1:04.54   11  
  9 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   1:05.21    1:05.22    9  
 10 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE                 1:04.28    1:05.30    7  
 11 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                   1:04.68    1:05.31    6  
 12 Londo, Maya               12 NRG                  1:07.05    1:06.34    5  
 13 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC                  1:08.11    1:06.67    4  
 14 Mitchell, Victoria        11 SSC                  1:07.61    1:09.73    3  
 15 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC                  1:07.58    1:10.24    2  
C - Division  
  1 Shawaryn, Stephanie       12 YBCC                 1:09.10    1:06.47   20  
  2 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                     NT    1:06.58   17  
  3 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC                  1:09.10    1:07.18   16  
  4 Deshpande, Aryana         11 SRAY                 1:09.48    1:08.36   15  
  5 Pye, Julia                12 CBST                      NT    1:08.79   14  
  6 Peterson, Gracie          12 WAVE                 1:12.27    1:08.84   13  
  7 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                   1:08.54    1:09.32   12  
  8 Benson, Megan             12 BRY                  1:14.77    1:09.39   11  
  9 Rhodunda, Abby            12 BRY                       NT    1:09.50    9  
 10 Sarachman, Maddie         12 SRAY                 1:12.15    1:10.24    7  
 11 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                   1:17.65    1:10.26    6  
 12 Walsh, Kelly              11 WAVE                 1:15.71    1:10.57    5  
 13 Wiley, Sadie              11 NRG                  1:09.62    1:11.01    4  
 14 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   1:10.74    1:11.03    3  
 15 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                   1:10.41    1:11.33    2  
 16 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE                 1:14.08    1:11.79    1  
 17 McCullough, Morgan        11 SRAY                 1:13.56    1:12.05  
 18 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC                  1:19.04    1:12.09  
 19 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST                  1:13.26    1:12.12  
 20 Andryca, Emily            12 WAVE                 1:11.07    1:12.48  
 21 Gray, Phoebe              11 BRY                  1:12.15    1:12.98  
 22 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                   1:13.96    1:13.38  
 23 Shields, Logan            11 JW                   1:21.89    1:13.41  
 24 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                 1:11.34    1:13.44  
 25 Kirchhoff, Katie          11 YBCC                 1:14.90    1:13.47  
 26 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                    NT    1:13.84  
 27 Bookwalter, Olivia        12 SSC                  1:14.61    1:14.08  
 28 DeVose, Shelby            11 YBCC                 1:35.27    1:14.91  
 29 Sterkenburg, Laci         11 DST                  1:21.02    1:15.18  
 30 Ott, Cassidy              11 SSC                  1:17.15    1:15.88  
 31 Sanfilippo, Lia           11 YBCC                 1:23.36    1:17.17  
 32 Poole, Kate               12 BRY                  1:25.60    1:17.49  
 33 Piretti, Nina             11 BRY                  1:16.58    1:17.53  
 34 Yelverton, Ava            11 YBCC                      NT    1:17.67  
 35 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:17.19    1:18.13  
 36 Walker, Taylor            12 DST                  1:14.49    1:18.94  
 37 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                   1:25.89    1:19.94  
 38 Cunningham, Callie        11 DST                  1:23.77    1:20.09  
 39 Bui, Adrianna             11 YBCC                 1:18.25    1:20.81  
 40 Keller, Abby              11 DST                  1:29.76    1:20.93  
 41 Gracie, Charlotte         12 DST                  1:19.66    1:21.37  
 42 Sandhu, Harleen           11 SRAY                 1:23.97    1:21.64  
 43 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                1:50.33    1:22.96  
 44 Keeports, Samantha        11 YBCC                 1:33.86    1:24.53  
 45 Parikh, Sabrina           11 YBCC                 1:29.83    1:25.17  
 46 Lee, Katie                12 BRY                       NT    1:25.23  
 47 Jimenez, Lorena           11 JW                   1:24.63    1:25.31  
 48 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                    NT    1:26.08  
 49 Straub, Cassie            12 JW                   1:33.13    1:27.54  
 50 Paoli, Magda              11 DST                  1:42.93    1:28.69  
 51 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                   1:29.57    1:29.42  
 52 Franz-Falango, Melina     12 SRAY                 1:38.85    1:32.26  
 53 Gillies, Maddie           11 JW                        NT    1:32.97  
 54 Cambridge, Anatalia       11 Team85                    NT    1:33.02  
 55 Foisy, Emmy               11 CBST                 1:40.26    1:37.87  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC                    59.67      58.70   20  
  2 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC                    59.93      59.86   17  
  3 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                 1:00.69    1:01.64   16  
  4 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                 1:01.43    1:02.67   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Moen, Max                 12 DST                  1:06.03      58.55   20  
  2 Wang, Jake                11 SSC                  1:03.27    1:00.24   17  
  3 Turley, Ben               12 YBCC                 1:03.14    1:00.83   16  
  4 Lever, Owen               11 CBST                 1:02.69    1:02.76   15  
  5 Smith, Ryan               12 DST                  1:02.90    1:03.52   14  
  6 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC                  1:04.05    1:04.17   13  
  7 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW                   1:03.05    1:04.96   12  
  8 Chapman, AJ               12 DST                  1:03.41    1:05.84   11  
  9 Mumma, Luke               11 YBCC                 1:02.08    1:06.06    9  
C - Division  
  1 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                   1:07.29    1:03.17   20  
  2 DeMuth, Devon             12 UN-MCSC              1:07.63    1:03.22   17  
  3 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   1:07.58    1:04.66   16  
  4 Manjarekar, Rohan         12 SRAY                 1:10.22    1:05.30   15  
  5 Huizer, Ian               12 SRAY                 1:07.60    1:05.68   14  
  6 Hoban, MJ                 12 BRY                  1:09.97    1:05.74   13  
  7 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                 1:08.86    1:06.38   12  
  8 Denn, Adam                12 DST                  1:10.43    1:06.76   11  
  9 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE                 1:07.15    1:07.10    9  
 10 Verga, Cole               12 SRAY                 1:09.24    1:07.43    7  
 11 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC                  1:08.29    1:07.59    6  
 12 Shieh, Shelton            12 Morris County        1:09.35    1:07.88    5  
 13 Machristie, Noah          11 YBCC                 1:10.61    1:08.12    4  
 14 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                 1:12.54    1:08.28    3  
 15 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC                 1:07.21    1:08.31    2  
 16 Blahut, John              12 WAVE                 1:07.76    1:08.60    1  
 17 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                 1:08.86    1:09.02  
 18 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                 1:09.78    1:10.13  
 19 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                1:12.71    1:10.21  
 20 Emmert, David             11 JW                   1:11.60    1:11.19  
 21 Taylor, Andrew            12 DST                  1:14.42    1:11.94  
 22 Moen, Ethan               11 DST                  1:11.01    1:12.47  
 23 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                   1:07.26    1:13.20  
 24 Storti, Patrick           12 YBCC                 1:11.43    1:13.76  
 25 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 UNATTACHED           1:26.32    1:14.52  
 26 Cura, Luke                12 SRAY                 1:11.30    1:14.56  
 27 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   1:14.93    1:14.64  
 28 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                   1:19.59    1:16.68  
 29 Jacobson, Gunnar          12 DST                  1:26.66    1:17.64  
 30 Trampe, RJ                11 UN-99                     NT    1:18.02  
 31 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW                   1:12.13    1:18.11  
 32 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                   1:17.80    1:19.59  
 32 Putnik, Marko             12 DST                       NT    1:19.59  
 34 Wild, Graham              12 SRAY                 1:21.26    1:20.30  
 35 Conrad, Dan               11 CBST                      NT    1:20.62  
 36 McCleery, Harrison        11 UNATTACHED                NT    1:21.56  
 37 Opechowski, Antos         11 DST                  1:22.60    1:22.53  
 38 Yang, Noah                11 JW                   1:22.38    1:22.83  
 39 Haralambous, Niko         12 NRG                       NT    1:23.62  
 40 Appana, Karthik           12 SRAY                 1:21.77    1:24.37  
 41 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                    NT    1:24.77  
 42 Wu, James                 12 DST                  1:32.46    1:25.23  
 43 Crawford, Aiden           11 DST                  1:24.88    1:26.25  
 44 Czechowski, Ryan          12 WAVE                      NT    1:27.06  
 45 Guidarelli, Raine         12 JW                        NT    1:27.43  
 46 Cibelli, Grif             12 SRAY                      NT    1:27.55  
 47 Holmes, Zach              11 SRAY                 1:31.05    1:29.91  
 48 Weaver, Brandon           11 UNATTACHED           1:36.53    1:30.00  
 49 Turck, Chris              12 WAVE                      NT    1:31.94  
 50 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                    NT    1:32.47  
 51 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                    NT    1:35.64  
 52 Threston, Christopher     11 JW                   1:51.59    1:37.31  
 53 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                        NT    1:37.56  
 54 Respicio, Lucas           11 ACAC                      NT    1:37.64  
 55 Riordan, Ty               11 SRAY                 1:43.54    1:38.48  
 56 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST                  1:44.22    1:39.59  
 57 Bayyapu, Shrish           12 JW                        NT    1:47.73  
 -- Gilger, Nathan            11 DST                       NT      37.86  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   2:13.94    2:11.95   20  
  2 Webber, Molly             13 Morris County        2:17.96    2:17.53   17  
  3 Kerner, Erica             13 JW                   2:19.73    2:25.10   16  
  4 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   2:25.29    2:30.19   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   2:30.77    2:24.55   20  
  2 Stevens, Molly            14 UN6                  2:37.07    2:24.88   17  
  3 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   2:30.90    2:28.81   16  
  4 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                 2:28.21    2:33.94   15  
  5 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   2:36.91    2:34.86   14  
C - Division  
  1 Scott, Ella               13 SSC                  3:04.40L   2:35.28   20  
  2 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC                       NT    2:37.79   17  
  3 Kalish, Lindsay           13 DST                  2:47.57    2:38.86   16  
  4 Fitzgerald, Keely         13 DST                       NT    2:49.94   15  
  5 Griffin, Brooke           13 DST                       NT    2:50.18   14  
  6 Walker, Callie            13 NRG                  3:01.47    2:51.36   13  
  7 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                        NT    3:17.48   12  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martinez, David           14 Morris County        2:07.91    2:01.82   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Hong, Joseph              14 CBST                 2:25.83    2:12.98   20  
  2 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                   2:18.79    2:28.02   17  
C - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                14 JW                   2:32.10    2:17.49   20  
  2 Poon, Chris               14 CBST                 2:43.48    2:19.59   17  
  3 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   2:35.69    2:25.99   16  
  4 Hoger, Ryan               14 YBCC                      NT    2:32.85   15  
  5 Henry, Drew               13 NRG                       NT    2:43.30   14  
  6 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG                  2:32.21    2:44.84   13  
  7 Zhang, Sean               13 RVYM                 2:50.24    2:59.64   12  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Levensten, Kate           12 SSC                  2:34.51    2:32.64   20  
  2 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  2:35.38    2:38.22   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Caron, Lauren             12 SSC                  3:12.57L   2:42.11   20  
  2 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE                 2:39.02    2:45.35   17  
C - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate         12 DST                       NT    2:40.71   20  
  2 Mullan, Anna              12 BRY                  2:49.96    2:41.91   17  
  3 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                   3:10.06    2:56.46   16  
  4 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 DST                       NT    2:56.75   15  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex           12 DST                  2:25.24    2:10.92   20  
  2 Jones, Roman              12 UN-MCSC              2:21.84    2:16.46   17  
C - Division  
  1 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                      NT    2:50.85   20  
  2 Bearley, Chase            11 DST                  3:15.71    2:59.68   17  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullins, Lainey           12 SSC                    29.35      29.60   20  
  2 Lunn, Emma                12 SSC                    29.63      29.62   17  
  3 Bui, Angeline             12 YBCC                   29.48      30.87   16  
  4 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                   32.61      32.22   15  
  5 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE                   32.73      32.79   14  
  6 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                     33.01      33.09   13  
  7 Bookwalter, Olivia        12 SSC                    31.61      36.74   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Sherman, Regan            12 SRAY                   33.99      33.98   20  
  2 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                   34.71      34.20   17  
  3 Londo, Maya               12 NRG                    34.82      34.60   16  
  4 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                     33.46      34.61   15  
  5 Andryca, Emily            12 WAVE                   35.80      34.76   14  
  6 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC                    35.66      34.94   13  
  7 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                     34.75      35.37   12  
  8 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                   35.68      35.80   11  
  9 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 DST                    35.65      35.98    9  
 10 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                     33.55      36.25    7  
 11 Peterson, Gracie          12 WAVE                   35.31      36.40    6  
 12 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC                    35.44      36.85    5  
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                     37.08      34.02   20  
  2 Pye, Julia                12 CBST                   36.95      35.29   17  
  3 Corbin, Caroline          12 YBCC                   36.10      35.31   16  
  4 Bui, Adrianna             11 YBCC                   36.70      36.13   15  
  5 Kirchhoff, Katie          11 YBCC                   38.34      36.44   14  
  6 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                     36.65      36.63   13  
  7 Walsh, Kelly              11 WAVE                   39.37      36.71   12  
  8 Sanfilippo, Lia           11 YBCC                   37.13      36.92   11  
  9 Sarachman, Maddie         12 SRAY                   38.75      37.68    9  
 10 Shields, Logan            11 JW                     38.25      37.75    7  
 11 DeVose, Shelby            11 YBCC                   36.64      38.11    6  
 12 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC                    39.80      38.15    5  
 13 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                     39.64      38.71    4  
 14 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                     36.77      39.59    3  
 15 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                     40.40      39.69    2  
 16 Walker, Taylor            12 DST                    39.44      40.28    1  
 17 Jimenez, Lorena           11 JW                     46.03      40.77  
 18 Keller, Abby              11 DST                    39.60      40.79  
 19 Poole, Kate               12 BRY                    43.53      40.97  
 20 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                     40.73      42.08  
 21 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                    NT      42.18  
 22 McCullough, Morgan        11 SRAY                   45.26      42.24  
 23 Wiley, Sadie              11 NRG                    38.89      42.32  
 24 Parikh, Sabrina           11 YBCC                   44.17      42.76  
 25 Weinberg, Zoe             11 BSC                       NT      42.79  
 26 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                  42.98      43.54  
 27 Sandhu, Harleen           11 SRAY                   43.83      43.71  
 28 Cunningham, Callie        11 DST                    42.09      43.84  
 29 Piretti, Nina             11 BRY                    45.21      45.06  
 30 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                     41.82      45.19  
 31 Gracie, Charlotte         12 DST                    54.21      45.44  
 32 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                    NT      45.71  
 33 Gillies, Maddie           11 JW                        NT      47.43  
 34 Straub, Cassie            12 JW                     50.84      47.72  
 35 Paoli, Magda              11 DST                    49.30      48.34  
 36 Franz-Falango, Melina     12 SRAY                   53.12      48.48  
 37 Foisy, Emmy               11 CBST                      NT      54.74  
 38 Cambridge, Anatalia       11 Team85                    NT      55.33  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Texter, Jacob             12 DST                    32.12      30.72   20  
  2 Winnington, Jude          12 DST                    31.69      30.87   17  
  3 Wang, Jake                11 SSC                    32.46      31.66   16  
  4 Moen, Max                 12 DST                    30.50      32.01   15  
  5 Turley, Ben               12 YBCC                   32.53      32.72   14  
  6 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                   31.97      33.22   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST                    34.96      32.85   20  
  2 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                     33.33      33.29   17  
  3 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                   33.50      33.32   16  
  4 Chapman, AJ               12 DST                    33.12      33.80   15  
  5 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                     33.78      33.98   14  
  6 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                   35.11      34.14   13  
  7 Shaud, Harrison           12 SSC                    34.04      34.23   12  
  8 Denn, Adam                12 DST                    35.70      34.88   11  
  9 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC                    34.47      35.00    9  
 10 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC                    35.03      35.13    7  
 11 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                   35.88      35.24    6  
 12 Gravuer, Brody            11 DST                    34.98      35.95    5  
 13 Lever, Owen               11 CBST                   36.04      36.14    4  
 14 Hoban, MJ                 12 BRY                    34.69      36.53    3  
 15 Emmert, David             11 JW                     35.77      36.62    2  
 16 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                     35.42      39.23    1  
C - Division  
  1 Manjarekar, Rohan         12 SRAY                   39.99      33.01   20  
  2 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC                   36.18      35.38   17  
  3 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE                   36.41      35.50   16  
  4 Li, Sean                  12 JW                     36.90      35.93   15  
  5 Shifflett, Gavin          11 SSC                    36.75      36.27   14  
  6 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                   36.92      36.38   13  
  7 Clarke, Shawn             12 YBCC                   36.52      36.47   12  
  8 Huizer, Ian               12 SRAY                   37.21      36.51   11  
  9 Cura, Luke                12 SRAY                   39.69      37.12    9  
 10 Machristie, Noah          11 YBCC                   37.83      37.25    7  
 11 Verga, Cole               12 SRAY                   41.29      37.28    6  
 12 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                   37.41      37.64    5  
 13 Mumma, Luke               11 YBCC                   37.13      37.73    4  
 14 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE                   37.14      37.87    3  
 15 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                     36.68      38.13    2  
 16 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 UNATTACHED             43.99      38.53    1  
 17 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                     37.17      38.57  
 17 Taylor, Andrew            12 DST                    38.51      38.57  
 19 Macko, Rohan              11 JW                     39.01      38.80  
 20 Moen, Ethan               11 DST                    37.33      38.83  
 21 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                  39.43      39.01  
 22 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW                     39.34      39.13  
 23 Blahut, John              12 WAVE                   37.22      39.69  
 24 Conrad, Dan               11 CBST                      NT      39.89  
 25 Haralambous, Niko         12 NRG                       NT      40.44  
 26 Yang, Noah                11 JW                     41.12      40.60  
 27 Jacobson, Gunnar          12 DST                    41.85      41.15  
 28 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                   43.09      42.33  
 29 Wild, Graham              12 SRAY                   43.24      42.77  
 30 Storti, Patrick           12 YBCC                   42.63      43.31  
 31 Gilger, Nathan            11 DST                       NT      43.38  
 32 Holmes, Zach              11 SRAY                      NT      43.39  
 33 McCleery, Harrison        11 UNATTACHED             47.34      44.87  
 34 Appana, Karthik           12 SRAY                   59.56      45.27  
 34 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                     44.56      45.27  
 36 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                    NT      45.29  
 37 Crawford, Aiden           11 DST                    54.04      45.33  
 38 Hanway, Jon               12 SSC                       NT      45.49  
 39 Weaver, Brandon           11 UNATTACHED             45.46      46.12  
 40 Wu, James                 12 DST                    46.71      46.18  
 41 Guidarelli, Raine         12 JW                     44.44      46.32  
 42 Turck, Chris              12 WAVE                      NT      46.43  
 43 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                    NT      47.86  
 44 Bayyapu, Shrish           12 JW                        NT      50.80  
 45 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                    NT      51.04  
 46 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                     49.22      51.14  
 47 Ajesh, Aryan              11 DST                  1:01.75      53.30  
 -- Respicio, Lucas           11 ACAC                   55.53         DQ  
 -- Czechowski, Ryan          12 WAVE                      NT         DQ  
 -- Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                     41.73         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Levins, Christina         14 YBCC                 1:07.06    1:08.60   20  
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   1:10.86    1:11.06   17  
  3 Gendzel, Maya             13 SSC                  1:13.02    1:11.11   16  
  4 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC                  1:08.33    1:12.57   15  
  5 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST                 1:12.13    1:13.46   14  
  6 Shawaryn, Catie           13 YBCC                 1:13.37    1:13.86   13  
  7 Tuder, Susannah           14 SRAY                 1:14.01    1:14.18   12  
  8 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC                  1:15.82    1:15.02   11  
  9 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 1:12.26    1:15.12    9  
 10 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC                  1:15.84    1:15.32    7  
 11 Smith, Olivia             14 DST                  1:15.42    1:16.08    6  
 12 Arturi, Arianna           14 Morris County        1:16.29    1:16.59    5  
 13 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   1:13.35    1:17.03    4  
 14 Wahl, Julianna            14 YBCC                 1:13.57    1:17.63    3  
 15 Sakers, Lexi              13 DST                  1:16.27    1:18.60    2  
 16 Deyrup, Caroline          14 BRY                  1:14.24    1:19.40    1  
 17 Mulveny, Leila            14 BRY                  1:15.78    1:20.53  
 18 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                 1:16.41    1:21.85  
 19 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW                   1:16.20    1:30.79  
BB - Division  
  1 Grizzetti, Cami           14 Morris County        1:19.63    1:17.37   20  
  2 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE                 1:17.55    1:18.74   17  
  3 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   1:19.43    1:20.25   16  
  4 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                 1:16.72    1:20.27   15  
  5 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   1:17.23    1:20.33   14  
  6 Griffin, Brooke           13 DST                  1:20.24    1:20.42   13  
  7 Frith, Emma               13 YBCC                 1:19.44    1:20.44   12  
  8 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   1:20.81    1:22.22   11  
  9 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:21.71    1:23.12    9  
 10 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   1:22.75    1:23.27    7  
 11 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       13 DST                  1:19.32    1:24.27    6  
 12 Angelucci, Jenna          14 YBCC                 1:22.37    1:24.29    5  
C - Division  
  1 Acker, Lilly              13 CBST                      NT    1:13.22   20  
  2 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                   1:23.39    1:22.38   17  
  3 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:24.16    1:22.40   16  
  4 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   1:23.00    1:24.60   15  
  5 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM                 1:27.34    1:25.01   14  
  6 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:23.98    1:25.11   13  
  7 Reisman, Ava              14 UNATTACHED           1:29.51    1:25.27   12  
  8 Walsh, Shannon            14 WAVE                 1:26.45    1:25.38   11  
  9 Green, Julia              13 JW                   1:23.14    1:25.63    9  
 10 Romano, Rachel            13 WAVE                 1:26.97    1:26.08    7  
 11 Egan, Bridget             14 SSC                  1:24.32    1:26.87    6  
 12 Agne, Leah                14 BRY                  1:26.32    1:27.69    5  
 13 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE                 1:25.19    1:28.31    4  
 14 Elliott, Alaina           13 SRAY                      NT    1:28.44    3  
 15 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW                   1:29.35    1:28.73    2  
 16 Yeung, Katie              13 BRY                  1:30.60    1:31.84    1  
 17 Mitchell, Julia           14 SSC                  1:25.57    1:32.41  
 18 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   1:32.01    1:32.57  
 19 Ziegler, Riley            13 BRY                       NT    1:32.91  
 20 Schneider, Kaylei         14 BRY                  1:28.30    1:33.75  
 21 Miller, Milana            14 JW                   1:37.31    1:35.88  
 22 Lawrence, Katie           13 BRY                  1:37.22    1:36.37  
 23 Mills, Capri              13 JW                   1:38.70    1:37.01  
 24 McMonagle, Maddison       14 WAVE                      NT    1:39.61  
 25 Knox, Jessica             13 JW                   1:36.29    1:40.19  
 26 Heaton, Addie             13 BRY                  1:41.35    1:40.94  
 27 Mumma, Grace              13 YBCC                 1:43.42    1:41.53  
 28 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                   1:41.88    1:41.72  
 29 Chilinski, Ariadne        13 SRAY                      NT    1:41.85  
 30 Wilson, Jessica           14 Team85                    NT    1:42.50  
 31 Gayo, Abigail             14 ACAC                 1:43.54    1:43.30  
 32 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                        NT    1:51.90  
 33 Macmillan, Maddie         13 YBCC                 2:24.72    1:52.51  
 34 Kunta, Neha               14 Team85                    NT    1:54.09  
 -- Yun, Nancy                13 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary                13 SSC                  1:02.78    1:02.00   20  
  2 Hong, Joseph              14 CBST                 1:00.54    1:02.36   17  
  3 Buck, Quinn               14 CBST                 1:04.63    1:07.84   16  
  4 Xia, Peter                14 JW                   1:07.95    1:08.06   15  
  5 Giordano, Sean            14 Morris County        1:06.02    1:08.14   14  
  6 Clemson, Eric             14 Morris County        1:09.94    1:09.80   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County        1:10.82    1:09.60   20  
  2 Balint, Phil              14 WAVE                 1:11.22    1:11.45   17  
  3 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County        1:14.19    1:11.97   16  
  4 Koenig, Pierre            14 SSC                  1:11.16    1:12.30   15  
  5 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC                 1:12.52    1:12.73   14  
  6 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   1:14.98    1:13.09   13  
  7 Christou, Alex            14 JW                   1:12.37    1:13.77   12  
  8 Iraca, Nick               14 SRAY                 1:15.78    1:15.18   11  
  9 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   1:14.33    1:15.88    9  
C - Division  
  1 Gao, Phillip              14 SSC                  1:16.72    1:09.70   20  
  2 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   1:17.15    1:14.12   17  
  3 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC                  1:17.24    1:17.14   16  
  4 Sarachman, Mark           14 SRAY                 1:18.68    1:17.27   15  
  5 Machristie, Michael       13 YBCC                 1:18.59    1:18.07   14  
  6 Genrich, Owen             13 Morris County        1:18.48    1:18.29   13  
  7 Miglin, Lucas             13 YBCC                 1:20.65    1:18.33   12  
  8 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                   1:20.05    1:18.49   11  
  9 Boeckx, Eric              13 SSC                  1:18.88    1:18.65    9  
 10 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                   1:17.50    1:18.70    7  
 11 Zhang, Sean               13 RVYM                 1:19.42    1:18.98    6  
 12 Pidgeon, Trevor           13 BRY                  1:18.43    1:19.24    5  
 13 Medina, Aidan             13 SRAY                 1:21.60    1:19.35    4  
 14 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   1:20.87    1:19.68    3  
 15 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG                  1:19.09    1:19.71    2  
 16 Black, Eamon              13 JW                   1:20.28    1:20.14    1  
 17 Tonelli, John             14 JW                   1:20.56    1:20.33  
 18 Li, Erik                  14 JW                   1:24.82    1:20.79  
 19 Jacob, Conor              13 WAVE                 1:19.19    1:22.09  
 20 Mumma, J.J.               14 YBCC                 1:19.00    1:22.19  
 21 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                 1:25.44    1:22.85  
 22 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:21.94    1:23.26  
 23 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST                 1:22.48    1:23.36  
 23 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                   1:23.30    1:23.36  
 25 McCaskill, Khai           13 UNATTACHED                NT    1:23.88  
 26 Zhu, Kyle                 13 BRY                  1:28.17    1:26.56  
 27 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE                 1:29.42    1:27.78  
 28 McClendon, Jaedon         13 YBCC                 1:30.90    1:28.28  
 29 Gray, Liam                13 SRAY                 1:27.83    1:28.59  
 30 Le, Austin                14 JW                        NT    1:28.88  
 31 Basin, Daniel             13 CBST                 1:33.33    1:29.88  
 32 yu, Gary                  13 JW                   1:32.03    1:30.68  
 33 Taylor, Jaden             14 YBCC                      NT    1:31.30  
 34 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   1:28.10    1:31.70  
 35 Chen, Jaron               13 JW                   1:36.31    1:33.36  
 36 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                   1:40.43    1:33.60  
 37 Eun, Kyle                 14 Team85                    NT    1:33.67  
 38 Connolly, James           13 SRAY                      NT    1:33.80  
 39 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    13 UNATTACHED           1:54.10    1:37.11  
 40 Selverian, Christian      13 SSC                  1:53.58    1:40.95  
 41 Sobol, Dan                13 JW                   1:48.65    1:45.12  
 42 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST                       NT    1:50.16  
 -- Pilla, Shreyas            13 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County        1:09.94    1:09.75   20  
  2 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   1:16.06    1:15.35   17  
  3 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   1:18.57    1:17.12   16  
  4 Worrell, Lindi            12 YBCC                 1:15.52    1:17.57   15  
  5 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   1:18.54    1:21.11   14  
  6 Neely, Abby               12 JW                   1:18.75    1:21.19   13  
  7 He, Katie                 12 CBST                 1:21.54    1:21.73   12  
  8 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   1:20.12    1:25.57   11  
BB - Division  
  1 Levensten, Kate           12 SSC                  1:27.31    1:20.94   20  
  2 Behm, Emma                12 JW                   1:22.36    1:21.48   17  
  3 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   1:23.49    1:22.04   16  
  4 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                   1:24.85    1:22.87   15  
  5 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  1:21.89    1:23.31   14  
  6 Nechay, Elena             12 SRAY                 1:24.31    1:23.48   13  
  7 Smith, Megan              12 NRG                  1:23.04    1:23.59   12  
  8 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                 1:23.09    1:24.33   11  
  9 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   1:26.13    1:24.49    9  
 10 Pye, Julia                12 CBST                 1:26.96    1:24.84    7  
 11 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC                  1:24.11    1:24.90    6  
 12 Krieg, Sylvia             12 SSC                  1:25.96    1:25.00    5  
 13 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   1:26.54    1:25.91    4  
 14 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   1:26.44    1:27.71    3  
 15 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                1:26.84    1:28.75    2  
 16 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                   1:27.09    1:30.11    1  
C - Division  
  1 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                        NT    1:23.41   20  
  2 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC                  1:33.87    1:27.47   17  
  3 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                   1:42.48L   1:27.75   15.5
  3 Deshpande, Aryana         11 SRAY                 1:30.18    1:27.75   15.5
  5 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   1:32.33    1:27.96   14  
  6 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE                 1:29.05    1:28.00   13  
  7 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                 1:28.92    1:29.05   12  
  8 Caron, Lauren             12 SSC                  1:37.78    1:29.85   11  
  9 Benson, Megan             12 BRY                  1:34.80    1:30.05    9  
 10 Andryca, Emily            12 WAVE                 1:33.06    1:30.20    7  
 11 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                   1:30.57    1:30.78    6  
 12 Shawaryn, Stephanie       12 YBCC                 1:28.73    1:30.84    5  
 13 Mitchell, Victoria        11 SSC                  1:29.02    1:31.36    4  
 14 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                        NT    1:33.18    3  
 15 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   1:36.14    1:34.28    2  
 16 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC                  1:36.81    1:34.40    1  
 17 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST                  1:34.92    1:34.61  
 18 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                   1:37.23    1:34.92  
 19 Shields, Logan            11 JW                   1:36.07    1:35.82  
 20 Walsh, Kelly              11 WAVE                      NT    1:36.01  
 21 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE                 1:36.95    1:36.11  
 22 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                        NT    1:36.47  
 23 Sanfilippo, Lia           11 YBCC                 1:37.16    1:37.86  
 24 Poole, Kate               12 BRY                       NT    1:39.03  
 25 Cunningham, Callie        11 DST                  1:41.79    1:40.43  
 26 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:38.78    1:40.69  
 27 Sandhu, Harleen           11 SRAY                 1:41.56    1:40.74  
 28 Kirchhoff, Katie          11 YBCC                 1:47.38    1:41.37  
 29 McCullough, Morgan        11 SRAY                 1:47.43    1:41.85  
 30 Sarachman, Maddie         12 SRAY                 1:40.71    1:44.65  
 31 Piretti, Nina             11 BRY                  1:37.81    1:45.48  
 32 Straub, Cassie            12 JW                   1:49.97    1:45.85  
 33 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   1:43.29    1:47.02  
 34 Jimenez, Lorena           11 JW                        NT    1:51.64  
 35 Lee, Katie                12 BRY                       NT    1:54.54  
 36 Paoli, Magda              11 DST                  1:47.67    1:55.07  
 37 Weinberg, Zoe             11 BSC                       NT    1:55.85  
 38 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                2:02.15    2:02.79  
 39 Gillies, Maddie           11 JW                        NT    2:10.72  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tao, James                12 JW                   1:11.92    1:11.45   20  
  2 Wang, Jake                11 SSC                  1:16.18    1:14.67   17  
  3 Mortellite, Anthony       12 JW                   1:18.79    1:14.72   16  
  4 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC                  1:18.06    1:15.31   15  
  5 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   1:17.65    1:18.75   14  
  6 Denn, Adam                12 DST                  1:19.27    1:18.94   13  
  7 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC                  1:19.07    1:20.01   12  
  8 Shieh, Shelton            12 Morris County        1:18.85    1:20.20   11  
BB - Division  
  1 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   1:25.44    1:17.55   20  
  2 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   1:25.44    1:23.02   17  
  3 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   1:25.58    1:23.05   16  
  4 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   1:24.78    1:23.54   15  
  5 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                 1:22.05    1:24.22   14  
  6 Bearley, Chase            11 DST                  1:23.87    1:24.61   13  
  7 Lewis, Colin              12 DST                  1:26.36    1:29.51   12  
C - Division  
  1 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                        NT    1:23.47   20  
  2 Storti, Kevin             12 YBCC                 1:27.95    1:25.91   17  
  3 Hoban, MJ                 12 BRY                  1:31.07    1:26.37   16  
  4 Lever, Owen               11 CBST                 1:26.58    1:27.93   15  
  5 Machristie, Noah          11 YBCC                 1:28.07    1:28.52   14  
  6 Smith, Ryan               12 DST                  1:30.87    1:29.03   13  
  7 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                      NT    1:30.52   12  
  8 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                   1:27.25    1:30.70   11  
  9 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW                   1:33.17    1:31.76    9  
 10 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                1:39.98    1:35.30    7  
 11 Cura, Luke                12 SRAY                 1:33.78    1:35.52    6  
 12 Trampe, RJ                11 UN-99                1:41.16    1:39.38    5  
 13 Putnik, Marko             12 DST                  1:45.35    1:41.78    4  
 14 Crawford, Aiden           11 DST                  2:09.93L   1:41.85    3  
 15 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                 1:50.04    1:42.77    2  
 16 Czechowski, Ryan          12 WAVE                      NT    1:43.32    1  
 17 Yang, Noah                11 JW                   1:46.94    1:43.37  
 18 Jacobson, Gunnar          12 DST                  2:06.96    1:44.05  
 19 Appana, Karthik           12 SRAY                      NT    1:44.19  
 20 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                   1:54.16    1:44.33  
 21 Holmes, Zach              11 SRAY                      NT    1:46.74  
 22 Haralambous, Niko         12 NRG                       NT    1:46.84  
 23 Conrad, Dan               11 CBST                      NT    1:48.12  
 24 Opechowski, Antos         11 DST                       NT    1:50.09  
 25 Cibelli, Grif             12 SRAY                      NT    1:50.31  
 26 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                   1:47.02    1:52.58  
 27 Riordan, Ty               11 SRAY                 2:01.59    1:53.42  
 28 Wu, James                 12 DST                  2:03.57    1:53.50  
 29 Gilger, Nathan            11 DST                       NT    1:53.58  
 30 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                        NT    1:53.99  
 31 Threston, Christopher     11 JW                   1:49.80    1:58.52  
 32 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                    NT    2:00.40  
 -- Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   1:58.72    1:56.91   20  
  2 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   1:57.86    1:58.45   17  
  3 Gendzel, Maya             13 SSC                  1:57.37    2:01.36   16  
  4 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST                 2:01.60    2:04.79   15  
  5 Wahl, Julianna            14 YBCC                 2:06.08    2:04.88   14  
  6 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   2:03.89    2:04.97   13  
  7 Marlin, Krista            13 SSC                  2:01.82    2:05.31   12  
  8 Bergstrom, Sydney         13 SSC                  1:57.67    2:05.60   11  
  9 Ott, Madeleine            14 SSC                  2:07.95    2:06.15    9  
 10 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                  2:08.90    2:06.33    7  
 11 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST                  2:07.41    2:07.09    6  
 12 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC                  2:07.24    2:07.75    5  
 13 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   2:08.43    2:07.95    4  
 14 Kalish, Lindsay           13 DST                  2:07.91    2:08.30    3  
 15 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   2:09.80    2:09.12    2  
 16 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   2:09.87    2:09.23    1  
 17 Kerner, Erica             13 JW                   2:07.03    2:10.67  
 18 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE                 2:09.14    2:10.72  
 19 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       13 DST                  2:10.66    2:11.05  
 20 Rodi, Kylie               14 YBCC                 2:11.68    2:11.38  
 21 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                 2:06.79    2:13.07  
 22 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 2:10.87    2:14.96  
 23 Gramigna, Abby            14 JW                   2:07.03    2:30.32  
BB - Division  
  1 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   2:13.91    2:11.46   20  
  2 Walden, Abby              13 SRAY                 2:15.33    2:13.68   17  
  3 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 2:19.11    2:13.84   16  
  4 Angelucci, Jenna          14 YBCC                 2:21.44    2:17.42   15  
  5 Scott, Ella               13 SSC                  2:15.87    2:17.94   14  
  6 Walker, Callie            13 NRG                  2:16.17    2:18.62   13  
  7 Griffin, Brooke           13 DST                  2:13.95    2:18.67   12  
  8 Sparacino, Ella           14 Morris County        2:20.94    2:19.30   11  
  9 Grizzetti, Cami           14 Morris County        2:17.15    2:19.58    9  
 10 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE                 2:18.10    2:19.82    7  
 11 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC                  2:21.09    2:21.94    6  
 12 Walsh, Shannon            14 WAVE                 2:22.33    2:22.48    5  
 13 Agne, Leah                14 BRY                  2:22.29    2:23.79    4  
 14 Mitchell, Julia           14 SSC                  2:22.63    2:33.70    3  
C - Division  
  1 Wilson, Mekhi             13 SSC                  2:27.23    2:11.58   20  
  2 Chen, Amber               14 Morris County        2:23.98    2:18.84   17  
  3 Elliott, Alaina           13 SRAY                 2:28.08    2:21.73   16  
  4 Corino, Lillie            13 CBST                 2:24.90    2:23.34   15  
  5 Frith, Emma               13 YBCC                 2:23.54    2:23.76   14  
  6 Sakers, Lexi              13 DST                  2:26.88    2:25.40   13  
  7 Lawrence, Katie           13 BRY                  2:27.19    2:30.07   12  
  8 Schneider, Kaylei         14 BRY                  2:24.74    2:30.88   11  
  9 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   2:33.54    2:31.37    9  
 10 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   2:33.88    2:31.72    7  
 11 Law, Cammi                14 DST                  2:34.32    2:34.09    6  
 12 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   2:39.64    2:36.22    5  
 13 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                   2:37.96    2:36.45    4  
 14 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   2:37.36    2:38.39    3  
 15 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW                   2:50.83    2:39.53    2  
 16 Knox, Jessica             13 JW                   2:37.35    2:40.49    1  
 17 Mumma, Grace              13 YBCC                 2:48.90    2:42.29  
 18 Miller, Milana            14 JW                        NT    2:42.45  
 19 Gayo, Abigail             14 ACAC                      NT    2:42.51  
 20 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                        NT    2:42.63  
 21 Yeung, Katie              13 BRY                  2:42.08    2:43.58  
 22 Green, Julia              13 JW                   2:44.82    2:44.98  
 23 Romano, Rachel            13 WAVE                 2:52.09    2:45.25  
 24 Knox, Taylor              13 JW                   2:39.99    2:46.06  
 25 Ziegler, Riley            13 BRY                       NT    2:49.89  
 26 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                   2:52.00    2:52.78  
 27 Heaton, Addie             13 BRY                  2:47.24    2:53.69  
 28 Mills, Capri              13 JW                        NT    2:54.41  
 29 McMonagle, Maddison       14 WAVE                      NT    2:59.28  
 30 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                        NT    3:08.49  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martinez, David           14 Morris County        1:55.52    1:53.69   20  
  2 Hong, Joseph              14 CBST                 1:54.59    1:54.26   17  
  3 Gao, Phillip              14 SSC                  1:57.43    1:55.17   16  
  4 Wang, Gary                13 SSC                  1:57.19    1:56.11   15  
  5 Koenig, Pierre            14 SSC                  1:49.88    1:58.22   14  
  6 Buck, Quinn               14 CBST                 1:57.95    1:59.35   13  
  7 Sarachman, Mark           14 SRAY                 2:01.28    2:02.82   12  
  8 Devaney, John             14 CBST                 2:02.27    2:03.48   11  
  9 Poon, Chris               14 CBST                 2:03.25    2:04.75    9  
 10 Swain, Franky             14 CBST                 2:03.34    2:04.89    7  
 11 Gravuer, Bo               13 DST                  2:02.37    2:05.20    6  
 12 Walker, Larry             14 YBCC                 2:02.67    2:10.06    5  
 13 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG                  2:03.64    2:17.58    4  
BB - Division  
  1 Hoger, Ryan               14 YBCC                 2:04.33    1:59.82   20  
  2 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   2:08.64    2:03.50   17  
  3 Marino, Joe               14 BRY                  2:05.93    2:04.92   16  
  4 Shaud, Jake               14 SSC                  2:05.27    2:05.27   14.5
  4 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC                 2:04.64    2:05.27   14.5
  6 Iraca, Nick               14 SRAY                 2:07.15    2:05.49   13  
  7 Clemson, Eric             14 Morris County        2:08.86    2:05.71   12  
  8 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County        2:07.84    2:07.66   11  
  9 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   2:06.83    2:08.00    9  
 10 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG                  2:07.14    2:08.95    7  
 11 Balint, Phil              14 WAVE                 2:12.26    2:09.72    6  
 12 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   2:11.97    2:09.74    5  
 13 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   2:09.88    2:10.89    4  
 14 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County        2:11.76    2:11.05    3  
 15 Genrich, Owen             13 Morris County        2:06.45    2:11.58    2  
 16 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM                 2:12.19    2:14.52    1  
 17 Sheehan, Dermot           14 YBCC                 2:08.71    2:15.42  
 18 Henry, Drew               13 NRG                  2:11.47    2:16.42  
C - Division  
  1 Pidgeon, Trevor           13 BRY                  2:26.17    2:09.17   20  
  2 McKeown, Ian              14 BRY                       NT    2:11.32   17  
  3 Ferraro, Anthony          13 YBCC                 2:19.70    2:15.39   16  
  4 Smith, Joshua             13 BRY                  2:18.90    2:17.14   15  
  5 Boeckx, Eric              13 SSC                  2:27.74    2:20.56   14  
  6 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                 2:22.68    2:20.57   13  
  7 Haiat, Shavit             13 SSC                       NT    2:20.89   12  
  8 Zhu, Kyle                 13 BRY                  2:25.46    2:21.15   11  
  9 Leyzerzon, Alexander      14 CBST                 2:21.54    2:21.22    9  
 10 Medina, Aidan             13 SRAY                 2:20.85    2:21.33    7  
 11 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                   2:33.18    2:24.05    6  
 12 Black, Eamon              13 JW                   2:29.52    2:24.14    5  
 13 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE                 2:22.72    2:26.87    4  
 14 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                   2:29.31    2:27.06    3  
 15 Gray, Liam                13 SRAY                 2:29.84    2:31.39    2  
 16 Chen, Jaron               13 JW                        NT    2:31.55    1  
 17 yu, Gary                  13 JW                        NT    2:32.08  
 18 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   2:53.24    2:34.20  
 19 Li, Erik                  14 JW                        NT    2:38.67  
 20 Le, Austin                14 JW                   2:44.53    2:44.72  
 21 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                        NT    2:48.37  
 22 Ajesh, Avi                13 DST                       NT    3:02.28  
 23 Taylor, Corbin            13 WAVE                 3:05.97    3:05.05  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullins, Lainey           12 SSC                  1:56.78    1:57.67   20  
  2 Lunn, Emma                12 SSC                  1:59.51    1:59.38   17  
  3 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                  2:01.24    2:02.29   16  
  4 Molinaro, Madi            12 Morris County        2:10.95    2:10.61   15  
  5 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 DST                  2:10.73    2:15.26   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate         12 DST                  2:40.29L   2:13.28   20  
  2 Lynch, Emily              12 BRY                  2:19.44    2:15.71   17  
  3 Webber, Cora              11 Morris County        2:19.06    2:16.88   16  
  4 Smith, Megan              12 NRG                  2:18.56    2:17.65   15  
  5 Sherman, Regan            12 SRAY                 2:21.10    2:18.23   14  
  6 Krieg, Sylvia             12 SSC                  2:20.58    2:20.57   13  
  7 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   2:22.58    2:21.85   12  
  8 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   2:23.16    2:24.36   11  
  9 Londo, Maya               12 NRG                  2:25.42    2:25.08    9  
 10 Caron, Lauren             12 SSC                  2:26.64    2:25.32    7  
C - Division  
  1 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC                  2:33.64    2:27.49   20  
  2 Mullan, Anna              12 BRY                  2:33.59    2:28.99   17  
  3 Mitchell, Victoria        11 SSC                  2:37.84    2:34.02   16  
  4 Rhodunda, Abby            12 BRY                       NT    2:34.17   15  
  5 Wiley, Sadie              11 NRG                  2:30.74    2:34.43   14  
  6 Peterson, Gracie          12 WAVE                 2:30.43    2:35.32   13  
  7 Deshpande, Aryana         11 SRAY                 2:34.62    2:35.97   12  
  8 Corbin, Caroline          12 YBCC                 2:41.06    2:36.11   11  
  9 Gray, Phoebe              11 BRY                  2:39.08    2:36.32    9  
 10 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST                  2:36.14    2:37.56    7  
 11 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE                 2:34.63    2:38.73    6  
 12 Sterkenburg, Laci         11 DST                  3:05.46L   2:44.35    5  
 13 Ott, Cassidy              11 SSC                  2:48.35    2:46.28    4  
 14 Walker, Taylor            12 DST                  3:17.74L   2:55.72    3  
 15 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                        NT    2:56.55    2  
 16 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   2:51.34    2:58.39    1  
 17 Keeports, Samantha        11 YBCC                      NT    3:01.90  
 18 Parikh, Sabrina           11 YBCC                 3:16.84    3:06.56  
 19 Lee, Katie                12 BRY                       NT    3:07.59  
 20 Foisy, Emmy               11 CBST                      NT    3:24.63  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   2:02.24    1:58.50   20  
  2 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   2:02.51    2:02.96   17  
  3 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                 2:13.43    2:21.12   16  
BB - Division  
  1 DeMuth, Devon             12 UN-MCSC              2:23.52    2:13.40   20  
  2 Wang, Jake                11 SSC                  2:17.45    2:13.75   17  
  3 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW                   2:16.97    2:15.16   16  
  4 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                   2:21.80    2:18.64   15  
  5 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                 2:24.75    2:19.12   14  
  6 Mumma, Luke               11 YBCC                 2:21.48    2:22.86   13  
C - Division  
  1 Shaud, Harrison           12 SSC                  2:31.73    2:25.44   20  
  2 Manjarekar, Rohan         12 SRAY                 2:30.25    2:26.58   17  
  3 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC                  2:34.88    2:27.13   16  
  4 Scott, Brady              11 CBST                 2:34.94    2:27.42   15  
  5 Shifflett, Gavin          11 SSC                  2:35.02    2:29.89   14  
  6 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                 2:30.59    2:30.84   13  
  7 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE                 2:27.52    2:30.94   12  
  8 Blahut, John              12 WAVE                 2:32.26    2:31.39   11  
  9 Verga, Cole               12 SRAY                 2:46.94    2:33.60    9  
 10 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE                 2:34.79    2:33.68    7  
 11 Taylor, Andrew            12 DST                  2:50.76    2:37.52    6  
 12 McGrath, Francis          11 CBST                 2:34.20    2:39.47    5  
 13 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   2:56.76    2:42.11    4  
 14 Emmert, David             11 JW                   2:42.67    2:42.34    3  
 15 Macko, Rohan              11 JW                        NT    2:42.49    2  
 16 Yang, Noah                11 JW                   3:09.97    3:10.83    1  
 17 Czechowski, Ryan          12 WAVE                 3:30.94    3:20.33  
 18 Turck, Chris              12 WAVE                 3:23.58    3:21.40  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   4:40.88    4:38.28   20  
  2 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   4:40.43    4:42.30   17  
  3 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   4:43.86    4:51.39   16  
  4 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   4:46.34    4:59.03   15  
  5 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   4:56.38    5:00.02   14  
  6 Tuder, Susannah           14 SRAY                 4:55.14    5:02.42   13  
  7 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   4:58.72    5:03.49   12  
  8 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   5:05.11    5:03.75   11  
  9 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST                  5:10.45    5:06.54    9  
 10 Kerner, Erica             13 JW                   4:59.40    5:09.44    7  
 11 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   5:09.24    5:11.21    6  
 12 Lenny, Emma               14 YBCC                 5:11.13    5:11.35    5  
 13 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   5:09.75    5:12.49    4  
 14 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM                 5:14.24    5:18.52    3  
 15 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 5:15.54    5:19.38    2  
 16 Deyrup, Caroline          14 BRY                  5:09.45    5:21.85    1  
BB - Division  
  1 Webber, Molly             13 Morris County        5:18.77    4:52.18   20  
  2 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   5:35.75    5:05.61   17  
  3 Kalish, Lindsay           13 DST                  5:16.38    5:08.23   16  
C - Division  
  1 Bergstrom, Sydney         13 SSC                       NT    4:54.44   20  
  2 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                        NT    5:17.10   17  
  3 Acker, Lilly              13 CBST                      NT    5:17.29   16  
  4 Pelagatti, Kate           13 YBCC                      NT    5:18.79   15  
  5 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 5:50.04    5:21.49   14  
  6 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                        NT    5:23.36   13  
  7 Fitzgerald, Keely         13 DST                       NT    5:33.49   12  
  8 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                        NT    5:35.99   11  
  9 Walden, Abby              13 SRAY                      NT    5:36.14    9  
 10 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   5:51.84    5:39.08    7  
 11 Sakers, Lexi              13 DST                       NT    5:42.42    6  
 12 Agne, Leah                14 BRY                       NT    5:46.02    5  
 13 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   5:50.66    5:59.30    4  
 -- Teng, Sarah               13 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary                13 SSC                  4:32.21    4:31.24   20  
  2 Giordano, Sean            14 Morris County        4:32.53    4:42.10   17  
  3 Xia, Peter                14 JW                   4:50.68    4:42.68   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   5:07.84    4:51.50   20  
  2 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County        5:03.86    4:57.09   17  
  3 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   5:04.64    5:00.83   16  
  4 Belkadi, Yaseen           13 WA                   5:01.62    5:03.39   15  
  5 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   5:17.48    5:05.88   14  
  6 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   5:05.34    5:15.02   13  
  7 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County        5:12.96    5:16.07   12  
  8 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   5:09.21    5:22.84   11  
  9 Gravuer, Bo               13 DST                  5:06.70    5:27.79    9  
 -- Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County        5:02.27         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Acker, Andrew             13 CBST                      NT    5:05.20   20  
  2 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC                       NT    5:06.61   17  
  3 Henry, Drew               13 NRG                       NT    5:11.06   16  
  4 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   5:32.28    5:16.92   15  
  5 McKeown, Ian              14 BRY                       NT    5:22.70   14  
  6 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   5:55.67    5:22.91   13  
  7 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   5:43.48    5:24.94   12  
  8 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM                 5:48.99    5:24.95   11  
  9 Mumma, J.J.               14 YBCC                      NT    5:26.71    9  
 10 Machristie, Michael       13 YBCC                      NT    5:27.97    7  
 11 Jacob, Conor              13 WAVE                 5:46.79    5:32.15    6  
 12 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   5:44.25    5:41.76    5  
 13 Smith, Joshua             13 BRY                       NT    5:42.55    4  
 14 Zhang, Sean               13 RVYM                 5:27.24    5:50.50    3  
 -- Tonelli, John             14 JW                   5:45.63         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   5:00.51    5:01.55   20  
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   5:10.21    5:11.67   17  
  3 Behm, Emma                12 JW                   5:17.93    5:17.67   16  
  4 Molinaro, Madi            12 Morris County        5:31.50    5:28.10   15  
  5 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE                 5:32.29    5:30.22   14  
  6 Cherry, Alexandra         12 SRAY                 5:27.21    5:36.14   13  
BB - Division  
  1 He, Katie                 12 CBST                 5:42.89    5:19.05   20  
  2 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   5:48.65    5:25.29   17  
C - Division  
  1 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                        NT    5:21.76   20  
  2 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                        NT    5:22.22   17  
  3 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                        NT    5:24.77   16  
  4 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                        NT    5:31.19   15  
  5 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                        NT    5:37.38   14  
  6 Neely, Abby               12 JW                        NT    5:43.86   13  
  7 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                        NT    5:45.12   12  
  8 Mullan, Anna              12 BRY                  6:01.84    5:53.41   11  
  9 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                        NT    5:54.92    9  
 10 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                        NT    6:07.28    7  
 11 Gray, Phoebe              11 BRY                       NT    6:11.35    6  
 12 Benson, Megan             12 BRY                       NT    6:14.00    5  
 13 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                   6:28.85    6:15.39    4  
 14 Bookwalter, Olivia        12 SSC                       NT    6:25.51    3  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 UN-MCSC              4:47.30    4:36.23   20  
  2 Karahalis, Alex           12 DST                  5:15.51    4:40.36   17  
  3 Tao, James                12 JW                   4:45.25    4:42.64   16  
  4 Skelly, Kyle              12 DST                  5:42.74L   4:51.23   15  
  5 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   5:15.02    5:02.41   14  
  6 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   5:04.27    5:03.42   13  
  7 Texter, Jacob             12 DST                  5:14.85    5:05.34   12  
  8 Winnington, Jude          12 DST                  5:06.74    5:05.36   11  
  9 Mortellite, Anthony       12 JW                   5:20.31    5:06.32    9  
BB - Division  
  1 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   5:26.22    4:55.92   20  
  2 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST                  5:30.25    5:04.43   17  
  3 Smith, Ryan               12 DST                  5:51.49    5:23.02   16  
  4 Bearley, Chase            11 DST                  5:45.87    5:29.72   15  
  5 Lewis, Colin              12 DST                  5:52.71    5:52.54   14  
C - Division  
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   6:00.62    5:03.57   20  
  2 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                        NT    5:10.86   17  
  3 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                        NT    5:22.25   16  
  4 Gravuer, Brody            11 DST                       NT    5:22.31   15  
  5 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                        NT    5:22.63   14  
  6 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   6:02.02    5:35.22   13  
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, Abby              16 YBCC                   58.89    1:00.70   20  
  2 Gold, Bailey              16 Morris County          57.78    1:01.14   17  
  3 Hipp, Alexa               16 SSC                  1:01.70    1:02.05   16  
  4 Slepian, Sydney           16 UN-MCSC              1:00.57    1:02.65   15  
  5 Fenska, Allie             14 JW                   1:01.04    1:02.92   14  
  6 Waggoner, Allie           14 JW                   1:02.20    1:03.55   13  
  7 Woods, Nora               17 JW                   1:02.73    1:04.04   12  
  8 Bowen, Bridget            17 Morris County        1:04.79    1:04.09   11  
  9 Henry, Allison            15 NRG                  1:03.79    1:05.03    9  
 10 Polemeni, Olivia          15 Morris County        1:04.14    1:05.21    7  
 11 Townend, Amy              15 SSC                  1:03.73    1:05.59    6  
 12 Lugg, Emily               16 BRY                  1:00.63    1:05.97    5  
 13 Kusters, Sam              17 NRG                  1:03.03    1:06.43    4  
 14 Aitken, Sydney            17 BRY                  1:03.76    1:06.58    3  
 15 Outlaw, Simone            17 YBCC                 1:02.65    1:06.69    2  
 16 Sheehan, Kailey           14 JW                   1:04.70    1:07.21    1  
 17 Adams, Julia              16 JW                   1:02.64    1:07.52  
 18 Cherubino, Alyssa         18 YBCC                 1:03.43    1:07.92  
 19 Petrovia, Arianna         16 NRG                  1:04.99    1:08.64  
BB - Division  
  1 Yoon, Grace               15 JW                   1:05.89    1:03.88   20  
  2 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW                   1:05.46    1:04.23   17  
  3 Kaczorowski, Margot       16 JW                   1:05.90    1:04.32   16  
  4 Webber, Molly             13 Morris County        1:07.29    1:04.48   15  
  5 DiClemente, Noelle        16 BRY                  1:06.61    1:05.36   14  
  6 Mazon, Madison            15 SSC                  1:05.65    1:05.99   13  
  7 Berzanski, Ava            15 JW                   1:05.89    1:06.67   12  
  8 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG                  1:05.58    1:07.29   11  
  9 Sasso, Nicole             15 CBST                 1:08.18    1:08.17    9  
 10 Powers, Caroline          16 BRY                  1:08.10    1:08.81    7  
 11 McBride, Grace            18 SRAY                 1:10.72    1:09.64    6  
 12 Baines, Lauren            17 JW                   1:06.79    1:10.12    5  
 13 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG                  1:06.83    1:10.17    4  
 14 Durkin, Keeley            15 RAYS                 1:08.47    1:10.63    3  
 15 Mogil, Abby               16 YBCC                 1:06.63    1:10.88    2  
 16 Mateo, Isabella           15 YBCC                 1:08.92    1:10.97    1  
 17 Curry, Ava                14 Morris County        1:10.60    1:11.71  
 18 Gray, Anna-Paisley        16 BRY                  1:06.12    1:12.46  
 19 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                 1:07.41    1:12.95  
 20 McCloskey, Drea           17 BRY                  1:10.43    1:13.13  
C - Division  
  1 Hoban, KK                 15 BRY                  1:11.63    1:10.39   20  
  2 Jones, Alex               15 SSC                  1:14.06    1:10.89   17  
  3 Rush, Katherine           15 BRY                  1:13.68    1:11.89   16  
  4 Ondreyka, Eva             15 UN*                  1:13.31    1:12.32   15  
  5 Jones, Laura              15 SSC                  1:11.08    1:12.44   14  
  6 Rouff, Rachel             15 YBCC                 1:14.76    1:12.84   13  
  7 Jones, Elizabeth          15 SSC                  1:11.07    1:12.91   12  
  8 Wheeler, Grace            16 YBCC                      NT    1:12.93   11  
  9 Silvers, Kaity            15 DST                  1:12.74    1:13.26    9  
 10 Barrett, Allison          13 YBCC                 1:15.60    1:14.55    7  
 11 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                 1:12.12    1:14.90    6  
 12 Niemann, Brianna          15 UNATTACHED           1:20.88    1:15.18    5  
 13 Adler, Isabella           15 BRY                  1:13.00    1:15.38    4  
 14 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   1:14.46    1:15.76    3  
 15 Paglia, Steph             15 SSC                  1:10.97    1:16.83    2  
 16 Thomas, Anna              15 BRY                  1:21.71    1:19.00    1  
 17 Morris, Hayley            16 YBCC                 1:18.34    1:19.09  
 18 Thompson, Anna            15 BRY                  1:41.74    1:43.65  
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wesley, Sam               15 RAYS                   53.58      52.89   20  
  2 Fong, Josh                16 JW                     53.14      54.85   17  
  3 Burk, Garrett             16 BRY                    54.33      55.03   16  
  4 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County          55.45      55.22   15  
  5 Sansone, Tyler            17 Morris County          57.88      56.53   14  
  6 Wesley, Ben               15 RAYS                   59.30      56.71   13  
  7 Pack, Danny               16 BRY                    59.57      56.88   12  
  8 Henager, Alex             16 Morris County          58.86      57.08   11  
  9 Hong, Joseph              14 CBST                   57.87      57.26    9  
 10 Gaynor, Dylan             16 BRY                    56.32      58.15    7  
 11 Hughes, Jack              15 SSC                    58.73      58.69    6  
 12 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                    56.33      58.82    5  
 13 Poleto, Jack              14 UN-99                  58.29      59.21    4  
 14 Whitaker, Miles           15 SSC                    59.46      59.36    3  
 15 Wachter, Ryan             16 YBCC                   59.71      59.42    2  
 16 Hughes, James             15 SSC                    59.50      59.92    1  
 17 Shieh, Sterling           16 Morris County          59.62    1:00.59  
 18 Wright, Grayson           14 JW                     59.64    1:01.09  
 19 Zhu, Eric                 17 BRY                    59.45    1:02.28  
 20 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                    58.55    1:02.72  
 21 Axtell, Carson            16 BRY                    59.54    1:02.80  
BB - Division  
  1 Mohren, Aidan             15 Morris County        1:00.00      54.91   20  
  2 Kappes, Ryan              15 RVYM                   59.99      58.77   17  
  3 Artis, Jack               15 JW                   1:00.56      58.90   16  
  4 Dragan, Paul              15 JW                   1:02.86      59.58   15  
  5 Lafferty, Jacob           16 BRY                  1:01.69      59.98   14  
  6 Treglia, Mike             15 JW                   1:01.85    1:00.61   13  
  7 Welgosh, Raymond          14 UN6                  1:03.09    1:00.62   12  
  8 Li, Fred                  15 NRG                  1:00.68    1:00.74   11  
  9 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 Morris County        1:04.65    1:00.91    9  
 10 Mulligan, Conor           15 Morris County        1:03.47    1:01.56    7  
 11 Marble, Jack              15 YBCC                 1:01.40    1:03.55    6  
 12 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW                   1:01.19    1:03.91    5  
 13 Palmer, Andrew            16 JW                   1:04.15    1:04.58    4  
 14 Rush, Bobby               17 BRY                  1:00.56    1:05.05    3  
 15 Michenfelder, Matt        16 SRAY                 1:04.40    1:05.72    2  
C - Division  
  1 Fenska, Evan              17 JW                   1:07.55    1:01.89   20  
  2 Reice, Noah               12 DST                  1:05.59    1:03.00   17  
  3 Lucas, David              15 WAVE                 1:05.89    1:05.54   16  
  4 Turley, Alex              15 YBCC                 1:05.06    1:05.77   15  
  5 Cheng, David              17 JW                   1:04.85    1:06.15   14  
  6 Comber, Kurt              15 YBCC                 1:05.23    1:06.60   13  
  7 Iacono, Max               15 UN2                       NT    1:06.81   12  
  8 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                   1:04.97    1:06.91   11  
  9 Hsiao, Andrew             15 JW                   1:08.60    1:07.36    9  
 10 Mallon, Bobby             17 SSC                       NT    1:07.53    7  
 11 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                 1:06.80    1:07.64    6  
 12 Yassa, Danny              15 Morris County        1:11.01    1:08.37    5  
 13 McMonagle, Ben            16 WAVE                      NT    1:08.91    4  
 14 Light, Gunnar             15 BRY                  1:12.38    1:09.08    3  
 15 Keller, Joe               17 YBCC                 1:06.92    1:10.58    2  
 16 Chen, Justin              16 RVYM                 1:23.14    1:21.42    1  
 17 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                   1:57.93    1:50.81  
 -- Arjona, Sam               15 NRG                  1:28.33         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brandt, Madelyn           10 UN6                  1:13.55    1:11.58   20  
  2 Devone, Tessa             10 YBCC                 1:20.24    1:19.57   17  
  3 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC                  1:18.82    1:21.54   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA                  1:22.02    1:19.34   20  
  2 Hetzer, Reese             10 GPAC                 1:22.37    1:19.43   17  
  3 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   1:27.18    1:19.86   16  
  4 Conlon, Lily              10 YBCC                 1:31.99    1:23.22   15  
  5 White, Emily              10 NRG                  1:32.86    1:24.72   14  
  6 Doig, Melissa             10 DST                  1:26.85    1:25.72   13  
  7 Si, Christina             10 SSC                  1:31.67    1:27.47   12  
  8 Slootmaker, Annika        10 SSC                  1:31.75    1:30.71   11  
C - Division  
  1 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   1:35.93    1:31.27   20  
  2 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW                        NT    1:34.92   17  
  3 Haralambous, Alex         10 NRG                       NT    1:36.27   16  
  4 Smith, Riley              10 RAYS                 1:38.94    1:38.91   15  
  5 Renouf, Emily             10 JW                   1:51.43    1:39.62   14  
  6 Wilson, MacKenzie          9 DST                       NT    1:45.98   13  
  7 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                        NT    1:52.23   12  
  8 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                        NT    1:53.37   11  
  9 Salinski, Kayla            9 DST                  1:59.27    1:54.91    9  
 10 Gujja, Mahika             10 DST                  2:56.71    2:38.67    7  
 -- Yoon, Emma                 9 DST                       NT         DQ  
 -- Christel, Delaney          9 DST                  1:45.65         DQ  
 -- Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                        NT         DQ  
 -- Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                        NT         DQ  
 -- Chayka, Abigail            9 CBST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Hung, Danica Hailey        9 ACAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Jung, Chloe                9 CBST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                   1:13.57    1:11.61   20  
  2 Kalish, Carson            10 DST                  1:17.54    1:14.92   17  
  3 Wang, Jerry               10 SSC                  1:14.05    1:15.97   16  
  4 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   1:18.24    1:16.70   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Washington, Narei         10 DST                  1:28.92    1:19.33   20  
  2 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:26.82    1:19.68   17  
  3 Straka, Nick               9 SRAY                 1:22.19    1:20.84   16  
  4 Adams, Sam                10 JW                   1:20.76    1:21.17   15  
  5 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                   1:29.73    1:26.66   14  
  6 Romano, Paul              10 WAVE                 1:28.11    1:28.51   13  
 -- Hess, Sebastian           10 ACAC                 1:25.60         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST                      NT    1:23.99   20  
  2 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST                      NT    1:24.97   17  
  3 Hess, Emery                9 ACAC                      NT    1:27.37   16  
  4 Moen, James                9 DST                       NT    1:29.79   15  
  5 Lewis, Brady               9 DST                  1:32.78    1:29.81   14  
  6 Burk, Braeden             10 BRY                  1:40.83    1:30.10   13  
  7 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW                        NT    1:30.32   12  
  8 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   1:40.67    1:31.61   11  
  9 Belair, Jonathan           9 DST                  1:30.94    1:33.08    9  
 10 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                   1:32.65    1:34.02    7  
 11 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   1:39.01    1:34.77    6  
 12 Christie, Ryan             9 CBST                 1:38.51    1:34.94    5  
 13 Walsh, Aidan               9 DST                  1:41.15    1:35.22    4  
 14 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC                  1:40.53    1:38.85    3  
 15 LI, Benjamin              10 DST                  1:44.07    1:38.94    2  
 16 Texter, Ben               10 DST                  1:37.44    1:40.18    1  
 17 Jung, Ryan                10 CBST                 1:40.51    1:40.55  
 18 Gilger, Ryan               9 DST                       NT    1:46.06  
 19 Connelly, Shane            9 BRY                       NT    1:51.59  
 20 Arbittier, Brady           9 WAVE                      NT    2:02.37  
 -- Willoughby, Marcus        10 SRAY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                   2:12.25         DQ  
 -- Burslem, Christopher       9 DST                  1:42.53         DQ  
 -- Christopher, Ryan         10 DST                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henry, Allison            15 NRG                    57.62      59.22   20  
  2 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County          59.18      59.83   17  
  3 Dougherty, Kaelyn         17 JW                     57.57    1:01.36   16  
  4 Gold, Bailey              16 Morris County          58.77    1:01.50   15  
  5 Cavanagh, Erin            14 JW                     58.38    1:01.55   14  
  6 Stiles, Juliann           17 Morris County          59.84    1:02.32   13  
  7 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG                  1:02.54    1:02.37   12  
  8 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 UN-MCSC              1:03.83    1:02.78   11  
  9 Skilton, Emily            16 Morris County        1:03.76    1:03.19    9  
 10 Behm, Annie               14 JW                   1:02.13    1:03.63    7  
 11 Townend, Amy              15 SSC                  1:02.60    1:03.91    6  
 12 Polemeni, Olivia          15 Morris County          59.56    1:03.97    5  
 13 Baines, Lauren            17 JW                   1:04.79    1:04.01    4  
 14 Kellner, Isabella         15 CBST                 1:01.85    1:04.12    3  
 15 Waggoner, Allie           14 JW                   1:04.74    1:04.34    2  
 16 Smith, Sam                16 Morris County        1:02.44    1:04.36    1  
 17 Scholer, Heidi            15 CBST                 1:04.35    1:04.40  
 18 Bansky, Kaitlyn           17 JW                   1:02.74    1:04.92  
 19 Hipp, Alexa               16 SSC                  1:03.56    1:05.21  
 20 Durkin, Keeley            15 RAYS                 1:01.37    1:05.72  
 21 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                   1:03.18    1:05.77  
 22 Chang, Erin               17 SSC                  1:05.09    1:05.91  
 23 Driver, Charlotte         16 UN*                  1:03.56    1:06.12  
 24 Cherubino, Alyssa         18 YBCC                 1:02.62    1:07.56  
 25 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                 1:02.15    1:07.80  
 25 McMillan, Maggie          16 JW                   1:02.14    1:07.80  
 27 Petrovia, Arianna         16 NRG                  1:03.20    1:08.06  
 28 Lugg, Emily               16 BRY                  1:00.86    1:09.58  
 29 Sheehan, Kailey           14 JW                   1:04.40    1:10.98  
 30 Adams, Julia              16 JW                   1:04.39    1:11.74  
BB - Division  
  1 Yim, Natalie              15 CBST                 1:05.97    1:06.39   20  
  2 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                 1:07.15    1:08.32   17  
  3 Smith, Sarah              16 Morris County        1:10.05    1:08.38   16  
  4 Kochis, Olivia            17 SRAY                 1:07.35    1:08.59   15  
  5 Barrett, Erin             16 YBCC                 1:07.77    1:09.42   14  
  6 Webber, Cora              11 Morris County        1:09.94    1:09.55   13  
  7 Aitken, Sydney            17 BRY                  1:08.96    1:09.70   12  
  8 Rush, Katherine           15 BRY                  1:06.25    1:10.43   11  
  9 McCloskey, Drea           17 BRY                  1:09.15    1:13.75    9  
 10 Shokoufandeh, Mina        16 SRAY                 1:10.52    1:14.07    7  
C - Division  
  1 DiClemente, Noelle        16 BRY                  1:10.88    1:05.70   20  
  2 Mazon, Madison            15 SSC                  1:16.38    1:07.55   17  
  3 Webber, Annie             15 Morris County        1:11.75    1:08.35   16  
  4 Mecca, Gina               17 YBCC                      NT    1:09.10   15  
  5 Bergstrom, Sophie         16 SSC                  1:12.20    1:09.11   14  
  6 Jones, Alex               15 SSC                  1:10.76    1:10.13   13  
  7 Andino, Isabella          15 YBCC                 1:18.53    1:10.57   12  
  8 Jones, Laura              15 SSC                  1:10.79    1:11.35   11  
  9 Reeves, Olivia            16 BRY                  1:10.72    1:12.23    9  
 10 Sparacino, Ella           14 Morris County        1:14.08    1:12.86    7  
 11 Barrett, Allison          13 YBCC                 1:17.41    1:15.19    6  
 12 Hoban, KK                 15 BRY                  1:13.96    1:15.92    5  
 13 Adler, Isabella           15 BRY                  1:19.96    1:17.57    4  
 14 Powers, Caroline          16 BRY                  1:17.33    1:18.71    3  
 15 Wheeler, Grace            16 YBCC                      NT    1:22.88    2  
 16 Thomas, Anna              15 BRY                  1:23.73    1:25.70    1  
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McBride, Jake             16 SRAY                   51.80      53.08   20  
  2 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County          53.02      53.32   17  
  3 Crowe, Zack               16 Morris County          55.19      54.83   16  
  4 Obregon, Enrique          16 JW                     58.79      55.58   15  
  5 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County          55.88      56.25   14  
  6 Boiko, Mark               17 Morris County          56.39      57.27   13  
  7 Iacono, Julian            17 BRY                    55.06      57.60   12  
  8 Pack, Danny               16 BRY                    55.34      57.97   11  
  9 Hughes, James             15 SSC                    57.21      58.20    9  
 10 Lafferty, Jacob           16 BRY                    58.47      58.23    7  
 11 Vidal, Pat                15 CBST                   58.33      58.39    6  
 12 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 Morris County          58.97      58.88    5  
 13 Li, Fred                  15 NRG                    58.97      59.05    4  
 14 Zhu, Eric                 17 BRY                    55.96      59.47    3  
 15 Zheng, Lucas              16 UN2                    58.32    1:01.17    2  
 16 Romero, Juls              18 YBCC                   57.49    1:01.50    1  
 17 Keller, Joe               17 YBCC                   57.97    1:03.91  
BB - Division  
  1 Hong, Joseph              14 CBST                   59.89      57.45   20  
  2 Krystkiewicz, Thomas      15 CBST                   59.51      58.02   17  
  3 Nasielski, Brian          16 JW                   1:01.33      58.22   16  
  4 Welgosh, Raymond          14 UN6                    59.42      58.69   15  
  5 Burk, Garrett             16 BRY                    59.60      59.31   14  
  6 Wachter, Ryan             16 YBCC                   59.82      59.42   13  
  7 Fenska, Evan              17 JW                   1:00.47      59.47   12  
  8 Kromidas, Goerge          17 Morris County        1:00.78      59.75   11  
  9 Belkadi, Ameen            15 WA                     59.48    1:00.14    9  
 10 Palmer, Andrew            16 JW                   1:01.53    1:01.14    7  
 11 Pfeil, Jack               16 Morris County        1:03.32    1:01.31    6  
 12 Cheng, David              17 JW                   1:01.51    1:01.49    5  
 13 Curry, Owen               16 Morris County        1:00.18    1:01.69    4  
 14 Gozdan, Michael           14 JW                   1:03.45    1:02.31    3  
 15 Mulligan, Conor           15 Morris County        1:02.11    1:02.86    2  
 16 Kantner, Andrew           15 SSC                  1:00.27    1:03.13    1  
 17 Benowitz, Jonathan        15 RVYM                 1:01.77    1:03.42  
 18 Mallon, Bobby             17 SSC                  1:03.64    1:04.01  
 19 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                  1:00.71    1:04.13  
 20 Comber, Kurt              15 YBCC                 1:02.44    1:06.28  
 21 Rush, Bobby               17 BRY                  1:03.31    1:06.34  
C - Division  
  1 Macauley, Quinn           15 BRY                  1:06.22      59.52   20  
  2 Hoch, Andy                15 DST                  1:04.55    1:01.63   17  
  3 Kappes, Ryan              15 RVYM                 1:10.41    1:03.77   16  
  4 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                 1:04.24    1:04.08   15  
  5 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST                 1:04.62    1:04.36   14  
  6 Piretti, Jacob            15 BRY                  1:09.89    1:04.59   13  
  7 Farrell, Charlie          15 Morris County        1:05.33    1:05.06   12  
  8 Reice, Noah               12 DST                  1:05.75    1:05.17   11  
  9 Chen, Vincent             17 RVYM                 1:07.19    1:06.63    9  
 10 Gaynor, Dylan             16 BRY                  1:06.73    1:06.66    7  
 11 Axtell, Carson            16 BRY                       NT    1:07.35    6  
 12 Turley, Alex              15 YBCC                 1:08.34    1:07.84    5  
 13 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                   1:05.54    1:08.88    4  
 14 Burrola, Tristan          15 UN7                       NT    1:09.12    3  
 15 He, Kevin                 15 CBST                 1:10.58    1:09.25    2  
 16 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                  1:09.01    1:10.27    1  
 -- Levy, Dylan               15 JW                   1:06.04         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC                  1:17.27    1:21.34   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Brandt, Madelyn           10 UN6                  1:26.56    1:25.49   20  
  2 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                  1:28.36    1:27.30   17  
  3 Page, Zoe                 10 UN4                  1:35.98    1:28.35   16  
  4 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   1:27.02    1:28.68   15  
  5 White, Emily              10 NRG                  1:32.67    1:30.79   14  
  6 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   1:31.87    1:31.34   13  
  7 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                 1:33.39    1:32.73   12  
  8 Pyne, Kathryn             10 GPAC                 1:30.63    1:33.46   11  
C - Division  
  1 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                   1:47.51    1:29.91   20  
  2 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                        NT    1:35.77   17  
  3 Haralambous, Alex         10 NRG                       NT    1:51.06   16  
 -- Hetzer, Reese             10 GPAC                 1:42.72         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:22.00    1:19.17   20  
  2 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   1:23.47    1:19.95   17  
  3 Wang, Jerry               10 SSC                  1:19.72    1:20.29   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                   1:32.42    1:25.79   20  
  2 McCloskey, Max            10 CBST                 1:29.14    1:26.37   17  
  3 Washington, Narei         10 DST                  1:35.73    1:31.32   16  
  4 Lewis, Brady               9 DST                  1:36.84    1:36.41   15  
C - Division  
  1 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                        NT    1:25.49   20  
  2 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                   1:53.25    1:28.67   17  
  3 Romano, Paul              10 WAVE                 1:45.16    1:35.34   16  
  4 Scopio, Luca              10 DST                       NT    1:48.18   15  
  5 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                   2:13.02    1:53.76   14  
  6 Texter, Ben               10 DST                  1:52.43    1:56.56   13  
  7 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC                       NT    2:00.39   12  
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henry, Allison            15 NRG                  2:08.41    2:09.60   20  
  2 Liu, Chelsey              15 SSC                  2:12.71    2:10.94   17  
  3 Townend, Amy              15 SSC                  2:14.51    2:15.45   16  
  4 DiClemente, Noelle        16 BRY                  2:21.90    2:16.16   15  
  5 Wilson, Abby              16 YBCC                 2:20.23    2:20.36   14  
  6 Webber, Molly             13 Morris County        2:19.78    2:21.03   13  
  7 Slepian, Sydney           16 UN-MCSC              2:19.17    2:22.39   12  
  8 Bowen, Bridget            17 Morris County        2:23.66    2:23.19   11  
  9 Smith, Sam                16 Morris County        2:19.73    2:24.72    9  
 10 Hipp, Alexa               16 SSC                  2:17.49    2:26.02    7  
 11 Peter, Kelly              15 UN-MCSC              2:19.96    2:26.94    6  
 12 Chang, Erin               17 SSC                  2:20.99    2:28.67    5  
 13 Kellner, Isabella         15 CBST                 2:19.70    2:29.13    4  
 14 Hoban, KK                 15 BRY                  2:20.42    2:29.53    3  
 15 Aitken, Sydney            17 BRY                  2:20.73    2:31.75    2  
 16 Gray, Anna-Paisley        16 BRY                  2:21.70    2:38.72    1  
BB - Division  
  1 Sheehan, Kailey           14 JW                   2:25.19    2:31.10   20  
  2 Smith, Sarah              16 Morris County        2:25.05    2:32.60   17  
  3 Rush, Katherine           15 BRY                  2:26.63    2:32.72   16  
  4 Curry, Ava                14 Morris County        2:30.10    2:33.68   15  
  5 Grizzetti, Cami           14 Morris County        2:32.53    2:33.94   14  
  6 Shokoufandeh, Mina        16 SRAY                 2:25.59    2:34.89   13  
  7 Mateo, Isabella           15 YBCC                 2:31.59    2:35.11   12  
  8 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                 2:32.24    2:36.15   11  
  9 Outlaw, Simone            17 YBCC                 2:25.51    2:36.51    9  
 10 Lugg, Emily               16 BRY                  2:30.14    2:37.54    7  
 11 Lin, Chloe                16 YBCC                 2:27.69    2:38.71    6  
 12 Barrett, Erin             16 YBCC                 2:26.72    2:39.01    5  
 13 Mogil, Abby               16 YBCC                 2:33.33    2:39.04    4  
 14 Powers, Caroline          16 BRY                  2:34.46    2:44.65    3  
C - Division  
  1 Reeves, Olivia            16 BRY                  2:39.79    2:39.75   20  
  2 Silvers, Kaity            15 DST                  2:43.29    2:42.65   17  
  3 Sparacino, Ella           14 Morris County        2:45.64    2:44.02   16  
  4 Ondreyka, Eva             15 UN*                  2:46.54    2:47.36   15  
  5 McEvoy, Kaylee            16 SRAY                 2:51.08    2:47.91   14  
  6 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   2:49.79    2:49.22   13  
  7 Paglia, Steph             15 SSC                  2:47.61    2:49.94   12  
  8 Thomas, Anna              15 BRY                  2:53.23    2:52.14   11  
  9 Adler, Isabella           15 BRY                  2:48.92    2:57.22    9  
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wesley, Ben               15 RAYS                 2:02.51    2:00.48   20  
  2 Wesley, Sam               15 RAYS                 1:58.35    2:02.52   17  
  3 Sumner, Zach              15 SSC                  2:05.21    2:03.88   16  
  4 Brookover, Jackson        16 YBCC                 2:07.72    2:05.48   15  
  5 Sansone, Tyler            17 Morris County        2:09.39    2:06.69   14  
  6 Whitaker, Miles           15 SSC                  2:10.84    2:08.76   13  
  7 Curry, Owen               16 Morris County        2:06.78    2:09.23   12  
  8 Burk, Garrett             16 BRY                  2:02.85    2:09.82   11  
  9 Macauley, Quinn           15 BRY                  2:08.44    2:12.52    9  
 10 Pack, Danny               16 BRY                  2:06.44    2:12.74    7  
 11 Hughes, Jack              15 SSC                  2:08.68    2:13.66    6  
 12 DuBois, Spenser           15 YBCC                 2:12.21    2:17.51    5  
 13 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                  2:08.78    2:18.11    4  
 14 Muhlon, Ethan             17 Morris County        2:12.21    2:18.43    3  
 15 Lafferty, Jacob           16 BRY                  2:07.08    2:18.44    2  
BB - Division  
  1 Mohren, Aidan             15 Morris County        2:16.77    2:09.72   20  
  2 Krystkiewicz, Thomas      15 CBST                 2:17.67    2:12.69   17  
  3 Hoch, Andy                15 DST                  2:13.64    2:15.41   16  
  4 Zheng, Lucas              16 UN2                  2:12.95    2:15.95   15  
  5 Rodgers, Liam             15 SRAY                 2:22.02    2:16.79   14  
  6 Piretti, Jacob            15 BRY                  2:17.00    2:17.00   13  
  7 Michenfelder, Matt        16 SRAY                 2:17.31    2:17.48   12  
  8 Kantner, Andrew           15 SSC                  2:12.57    2:18.09   11  
  9 Boiko, Mark               17 Morris County        2:16.07    2:18.23    9  
 10 McGann, Frankie           15 RAYS                 2:17.05    2:22.72    7  
 11 Rush, Bobby               17 BRY                  2:19.83    2:23.07    6  
 12 Keller, Joe               17 YBCC                 2:14.45    2:26.22    5  
C - Division  
  1 Marble, Jack              15 YBCC                 2:53.57    2:20.00   20  
  2 Iacono, Julian            17 BRY                  2:30.71    2:20.58   17  
  3 Mallon, Bobby             17 SSC                       NT    2:24.71   16  
  4 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST                 2:26.16    2:26.63   15  
  5 Turley, Alex              15 YBCC                 2:26.20    2:26.72   14  
  6 Light, Gunnar             15 BRY                  2:39.09    2:29.84   13  
  7 Arjona, Sam               15 NRG                  3:12.36    2:31.58   12  
  8 Benowitz, Jonathan        15 RVYM                 2:25.19    2:33.29   11  
  9 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                      NT    2:36.04    9  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Page, Zoe                 10 UN4                  2:57.60    2:58.56   20  
  2 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   3:03.84    3:05.90   17  
  3 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                   3:12.54    3:12.48   16  
  4 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                 3:14.14    3:16.08   15  
 -- Hetzer, Reese             10 GPAC                 3:03.34         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Doig, Melissa             10 DST                       NT    3:04.30   20  
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA                  3:29.49    3:05.45   17  
  3 Conlon, Lily              10 YBCC                      NT    3:06.82   16  
  4 Machristie, Hannah        10 YBCC                      NT    3:13.47   15  
  5 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                        NT    3:15.21   14  
  6 Christel, Delaney          9 DST                  4:56.33    3:37.23   13  
  7 Wilson, MacKenzie          9 DST                  4:11.34    3:49.43   12  
  8 Margolin, Mirel            9 BRY                       NT    4:09.42   11  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson            10 DST                  2:45.16    2:38.56   20  
  2 Wang, Jerry               10 SSC                  2:45.65    2:45.25   17  
  3 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   2:47.96    2:49.44   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   3:00.76    2:55.72   20  
C - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Max            10 CBST                      NT    3:00.65   20  
  2 Adams, Sam                10 JW                        NT    3:00.87   17  
  3 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                        NT    3:03.43   16  
  4 Washington, Narei         10 DST                  3:22.59    3:12.98   15  
  5 Burk, Braeden             10 BRY                  3:43.74    3:13.20   14  
  6 Moen, James                9 DST                  3:31.71    3:15.32   13  
  7 Christie, Ryan             9 CBST                      NT    3:20.53   12  
  8 Lewis, Brady               9 DST                  3:22.75    3:20.58   11  
  9 Christopher, Ryan         10 DST                       NT    3:21.34    9  
 10 Belair, Jonathan           9 DST                  3:28.30    3:23.07    7  
 11 Scopio, Luca              10 DST                       NT    3:23.43    6  
 12 Walsh, Aidan               9 DST                  3:31.90    3:24.38    5  
 13 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   3:27.38    3:29.77    4  
 14 LI, Benjamin              10 DST                       NT    3:39.30    3  
 15 Burslem, Christopher       9 DST                  4:11.07    3:42.77    2  
 
Event 65  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County          24.00      25.01   20  
  2 DiClemente, Noelle        16 BRY                    24.72      25.33   17  
  3 Webber, Annie             15 Morris County          23.82      25.34   16  
  4 Yoon, Grace               15 JW                     24.86      25.35   15  
  5 Skilton, Emily            16 Morris County          24.21      25.63   14  
  6 Wilson, Abby              16 YBCC                   24.84      25.68   13  
  7 Durkin, Keeley            15 RAYS                   24.40      26.09   12  
  8 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW                     25.56      26.12   11  
  9 Cavanagh, Erin            14 JW                     24.87      26.16    9  
 10 Scholer, Heidi            15 CBST                   25.24      26.21    7  
 11 Gery, Alison              16 ECCC                   26.43      26.28    6  
 12 Gozdan, Ally              17 JW                     24.98      26.34    5  
 13 Polemeni, Olivia          15 Morris County          24.83      26.37    4  
 14 Aitken, Sydney            17 BRY                    25.21      26.45    3  
 15 Woods, Nora               17 JW                     26.28      26.61    2  
 16 Jones, Laura              15 SSC                    26.31      26.64    1  
 17 Stiles, Juliann           17 Morris County          25.82      26.66  
 17 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                     26.96      26.66  
 19 Mazon, Madison            15 SSC                    26.73      26.71  
 20 Berzanski, Ava            15 JW                     25.81      26.74  
 21 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG                    26.79      26.78  
 22 Townend, Amy              15 SSC                    26.22      26.87  
 23 Kusters, Sam              17 NRG                    25.93      26.96  
 24 Dougherty, Kaelyn         17 JW                     25.37      26.97  
 25 Gold, Bailey              16 Morris County          26.75      27.02  
 26 Hipp, Alexa               16 SSC                    26.12      27.03  
 27 Kellner, Isabella         15 CBST                   26.19      27.12  
 28 Sasso, Nicole             15 CBST                   25.89      27.19  
 29 Slepian, Sydney           16 UN-MCSC                25.94      27.22  
 30 Jones, Elizabeth          15 SSC                    26.72      27.24  
 31 Yim, Natalie              15 CBST                   27.02      27.41  
 32 Sheehan, Kailey           14 JW                     26.18      27.65  
 33 McBride, Grace            18 SRAY                   27.29      27.77  
 34 Bergstrom, Sophie         16 SSC                    26.74      27.79  
 35 Outlaw, Simone            17 YBCC                   27.49      27.95  
 35 Kochis, Olivia            17 SRAY                   26.79      27.95  
 37 Lin, Chloe                16 YBCC                   26.94      28.05  
 38 Cherubino, Alyssa         18 YBCC                   25.76      28.21  
 39 Lugg, Emily               16 BRY                    27.61      28.31  
 40 Adams, Julia              16 JW                     26.10      28.38  
 41 Chang, Erin               17 SSC                    27.33      28.61  
 42 Barrett, Erin             16 YBCC                   27.01      28.66  
 43 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG                    27.49      28.89  
 44 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                   26.79      29.52  
BB - Division  
  1 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 UN-MCSC                27.81      26.94   20  
  2 Rouff, Rachel             15 YBCC                   27.97      27.85   17  
  3 Moore, Audra              16 CBST                   27.73      28.05   16  
  4 Mateo, Isabella           15 YBCC                   27.91      28.13   15  
  5 Peter, Kelly              15 UN-MCSC                28.31      28.54   14  
  6 McCloskey, Drea           17 BRY                    28.07      28.73   13  
  7 Petrovia, Arianna         16 NRG                    28.30      28.74   12  
  8 Reeves, Olivia            16 BRY                    28.98      28.83   10  
  8 Jones, Alex               15 SSC                    28.69      28.83   10  
 10 Grizzetti, Cami           14 Morris County          28.81      28.88    7  
 11 Webber, Cora              11 Morris County          28.62      28.94    6  
 12 Powers, Caroline          16 BRY                    28.42      28.97    4.5
 12 Mulveny, Leila            14 BRY                    28.16      28.97    4.5
 14 Gray, Anna-Paisley        16 BRY                    28.30      29.27    3  
 15 Niemann, Brianna          15 UNATTACHED             28.81      29.36    2  
 16 Sparacino, Ella           14 Morris County          28.84      29.61    1  
 17 Barrett, Allison          13 YBCC                   28.84      29.72  
 18 Ondreyka, Eva             15 UN*                    29.92      29.99  
 19 Silvers, Kaity            15 DST                    29.22      30.29  
 20 Paglia, Steph             15 SSC                    29.44      30.37  
 21 Mogil, Abby               16 YBCC                   28.68      30.76  
 22 McEvoy, Kaylee            16 SRAY                   29.77      30.79  
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Sarah              16 Morris County          30.05      28.99   20  
  2 Wheeler, Grace            16 YBCC                      NT      29.32   17  
  3 Shokoufandeh, Mina        16 SRAY                      NT      30.10   16  
  4 Adler, Isabella           15 BRY                    30.58      30.14   15  
  5 Morris, Hayley            16 YBCC                   30.79      31.11   14  
  6 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                     31.07      31.16   13  
  7 Thompson, Anna            15 BRY                    41.04      41.87   12  
 
Event 66  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wesley, Sam               15 RAYS                   21.77      21.87   20  
  2 Fong, Josh                16 JW                     22.71      22.36   17  
  3 Wesley, Ben               15 RAYS                   22.54      22.43   16  
  4 Pack, Danny               16 BRY                    22.29      22.59   15  
  5 McDonald, Tyler           17 Morris County          22.44      22.76   14  
  6 Brookover, Jackson        16 YBCC                   22.05      22.83   13  
  7 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County          22.91      22.90   12  
  8 Hughes, James             15 SSC                    23.37      23.04   11  
  9 Fenton, Jack              17 JW                     22.99      23.11    9  
 10 McBride, Jake             16 SRAY                   22.76      23.22    7  
 11 Treglia, Mike             15 JW                     22.62      23.28    6  
 12 Obregon, Enrique          16 JW                     23.33      23.30    5  
 13 Zhu, Eric                 17 BRY                    22.74      23.57    4  
 14 Henager, Alex             16 Morris County          24.37      23.76    3  
 15 Hong, Joseph              14 CBST                   24.56      23.84    2  
 16 Nasielski, Brian          16 JW                     23.92      23.85    1  
 17 Cheng, David              17 JW                     24.44      23.88  
 18 Hughes, Jack              15 SSC                    24.00      23.89  
 19 Whitaker, Miles           15 SSC                    23.95      24.01  
 20 Li, Fred                  15 NRG                    23.96      24.05  
 21 Crowe, Zack               16 Morris County          24.78      24.08  
 21 Dragan, Paul              15 JW                     24.64      24.08  
 23 Marble, Jack              15 YBCC                   23.47      24.10  
 24 Peterson, JB              16 RAYS                   24.15      24.15  
 25 Pfeil, Jack               16 Morris County          24.32      24.16  
 26 Artis, Jack               15 JW                     23.77      24.17  
 27 Hoch, Andy                15 DST                    24.72      24.30  
 28 Poleto, Jack              14 UN-99                  24.61      24.50  
 29 Vasconcellos, Ricky       16 Morris County          24.73      24.55  
 30 Gozdan, Michael           14 JW                     23.93      24.58  
 31 Shieh, Sterling           16 Morris County          24.46      24.69  
 32 Gaynor, Dylan             16 BRY                    23.86      24.83  
 33 Iacono, Julian            17 BRY                    24.47      24.88  
 34 Comber, Kurt              15 YBCC                   24.39      25.08  
 35 Romero, Juls              18 YBCC                   24.42      25.53  
 36 He, Kevin                 15 CBST                   23.76      25.90  
 37 Mallon, Bobby             17 SSC                    24.77      25.95  
 38 Keller, Joe               17 YBCC                   24.46      26.60  
BB - Division  
  1 Fracchiolla, Michael      15 Morris County          25.25      23.74   20  
  2 Yassa, Danny              15 Morris County          26.28      24.10   17  
  3 Mohren, Aidan             15 Morris County          24.97      24.16   16  
  4 Wright, Grayson           14 JW                     25.00      24.60   15  
  5 Belkadi, Ameen            15 WA                     25.31      24.62   14  
  6 Kromidas, Goerge          17 Morris County          25.38      24.66   13  
  7 Evangelista, Rocco        16 JW                     25.14      24.71   11.5
  7 Palmer, Andrew            16 JW                     24.96      24.71   11.5
  9 Hsiao, Andrew             15 JW                     25.84      24.89    9  
 10 Zheng, Lucas              16 UN2                    24.97      25.31    7  
 11 Krystkiewicz, Thomas      15 CBST                   25.55      25.34    6  
 12 Curry, Owen               16 Morris County          25.03      25.41    5  
 13 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                    25.73      25.45    4  
 14 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST                   26.27      25.86    3  
 15 DuBois, Spenser           15 YBCC                   25.58      25.91    2  
 16 Michenfelder, Matt        16 SRAY                   25.20      26.04    1  
 17 Light, Gunnar             15 BRY                    26.59      26.31  
 17 Muhlon, Ethan             17 Morris County          25.38      26.31  
 19 Boiko, Mark               17 Morris County          25.16      26.57  
 20 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                   26.57      26.86  
 21 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                     26.48      27.04  
 22 Lucas, David              15 WAVE                   26.56      27.05  
C - Division  
  1 Iacono, Max               15 UN2                    31.70      24.33   20  
  2 Burrola, Tristan          15 UN7                       NT      25.85   17  
  3 Farrell, Charlie          15 Morris County          27.40      26.19   16  
  4 McMonagle, Ben            16 WAVE                   30.63      27.31   15  
  5 Zhang, Dennis             15 RVYM                   29.32      28.09   14  
  6 Chen, Vincent             17 RVYM                   28.80      28.52   13  
 -- Arjona, Sam               15 NRG                    31.85         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brandt, Madelyn           10 UN6                    30.22      30.27   20  
  2 Page, Zoe                 10 UN4                    30.85      31.13   17  
  3 Devone, Tessa             10 YBCC                   31.60      31.51   16  
  4 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                     31.84      32.86   15  
  5 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC                    31.24      32.89   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Doig, Melissa             10 DST                    32.16      33.01   20  
  2 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     33.95      33.17   17  
  3 Pyne, Kathryn             10 GPAC                   33.39      33.20   16  
  4 Stack, Katie              10 SSC                    34.06      33.48   15  
  5 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                     33.64      33.56   14  
  6 Smith, Riley              10 RAYS                   33.09      33.80   13  
  7 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                    33.71      33.83   12  
  8 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA                    34.35      33.95   11  
  9 White, Emily              10 NRG                    34.76      34.21    9  
 10 Conlon, Lily              10 YBCC                   34.20      34.35    7  
 11 Si, Christina             10 SSC                    33.46      34.43    6  
 12 Machristie, Hannah        10 YBCC                   35.50      36.08    5  
C - Division  
  1 Barbich, Eva              10 YBCC                   37.18      34.06   20  
  2 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                     36.53      34.84   17  
  3 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     36.75      35.44   16  
  4 McKenzie, Tessa           10 BRY                    36.82      35.92   15  
  5 Trampe, Carly              9 JW                     37.62      35.95   14  
  6 Jung, Chloe                9 CBST                   40.62      36.44   13  
  7 Wilson, MacKenzie          9 DST                    41.87      37.02   12  
  8 Slootmaker, Annika        10 SSC                    36.39      37.18   11  
  9 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                     38.63      37.51    9  
 10 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                     37.45      37.57    7  
 11 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                   37.20      38.24    6  
 12 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC                    39.73      38.50    5  
 13 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW                     37.46      38.97    4  
 14 Carmody, Zoey              9 JW                     42.05      39.00    3  
 15 Anstey, Elyse              9 YBCC                      NT      39.21    2  
 16 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                     51.50      39.65    1  
 17 Scungio, Siena             9 SSC                    39.70      39.80  
 18 Hung, Danica Hailey        9 ACAC                   40.45      39.89  
 19 Haralambous, Alex         10 NRG                       NT      40.79  
 20 Ho, Jane                   9 JW                     44.13      42.03  
 21 Cestare, Dakotah          10 JW                        NT      42.52  
 22 Graham, Emily             10 SSC                    46.06      42.55  
 23 Renouf, Emily             10 JW                     42.77      42.69  
 24 Christel, Delaney          9 DST                    39.88      43.09  
 25 Libke, Maddie              9 SSC                    40.91      43.48  
 26 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                     45.93      44.41  
 27 Welgosh, Anika             9 SSC                    44.69      44.61  
 28 Robinson, Alexandra       10 YBCC                   54.31      45.08  
 28 Galgano, Molly             9 SRAY                      NT      45.08  
 30 Margolin, Mirel            9 BRY                    45.79      45.75  
 31 Farrimond, Audrey          9 SRAY                   47.69      47.35  
 32 Salinski, Kayla            9 DST                    46.52      47.47  
 33 Yoon, Emma                 9 DST                       NT      51.10  
 34 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                     52.80      53.07  
 35 Gujja, Mahika             10 DST                  1:17.56    1:16.61  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                     29.70      29.79   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Straka, Nick               9 SRAY                   32.80      31.52   20  
  2 Adams, Sam                10 JW                     32.43      32.58   17  
  3 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                     32.75      32.71   16  
  4 Sun, Eric                 10 SSC                    32.82      32.77   15  
  5 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                     33.07      32.93   14  
  6 Casey, Anthony            10 RAYS                   33.59      32.99   13  
  7 Raue, Colin               10 JW                     34.32      33.20   12  
  8 Romano, Paul              10 WAVE                   33.80      33.45   11  
  9 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                     34.22      33.70    9  
 10 Scopio, Luca              10 DST                    34.95      34.18    7  
 11 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST                   34.80      34.43    6  
 12 Burk, Braeden             10 BRY                    34.65      34.56    5  
 13 Belair, Jonathan           9 DST                    33.27      34.77    4  
C - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Max            10 CBST                      NT      33.61   20  
  2 Hess, Emery                9 ACAC                   35.51      33.75   17  
  3 Moen, James                9 DST                    36.94      34.79   16  
  4 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST                   36.53      34.96   15  
  5 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW                     38.01      35.24   14  
  6 Walsh, Aidan               9 DST                    36.29      35.63   13  
  7 Christopher, Ryan         10 DST                       NT      35.76   12  
  8 Texter, Ben               10 DST                    37.94      35.91   11  
  9 Moon, Peter                9 JW                     36.57      36.33    9  
 10 LI, Benjamin              10 DST                    40.32      36.58    7  
 11 Christie, Ryan             9 CBST                   38.92      36.66    6  
 12 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                     37.19      37.19    5  
 13 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC                    37.92      37.70    4  
 14 Skrobot, Matthew          10 UNATTACHED             38.93      37.99    3  
 15 Gilger, Ryan               9 DST                       NT      38.34    2  
 16 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                     37.71      38.85    1  
 17 Lewis, Brady               9 DST                    37.93      38.86  
 18 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                   44.79      39.21  
 19 Willoughby, Marcus        10 SRAY                   38.49      39.94  
 20 Jung, Ryan                10 CBST                   40.54      40.05  
 21 Hanway, Timmy              9 SSC                    42.76      40.53  
 22 Connelly, Shane            9 BRY                    47.67      40.66  
 23 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                     43.69      42.46  
 24 Antes, Jack                9 JW                     58.07      42.77  
 25 Burslem, Christopher       9 DST                    41.46      42.81  
 26 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                     45.14      42.93  
 27 Arbittier, Brady           9 WAVE                   43.60      43.74  
 28 Griffin, Rohan             9 UN6                       NT      44.18  
 29 Shilliday, Liam            9 YBCC                      NT      44.94  
 
Event 69  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henry, Allison            15 NRG                  2:21.90    2:23.37   20  
  2 Kaczorowski, Margot       16 JW                   2:34.65    2:33.95   17  
  3 Scholer, Heidi            15 CBST                 2:32.51    2:35.34   16  
  4 Bansky, Kaitlyn           17 JW                   2:29.82    2:37.71   15  
  5 McMillan, Maggie          16 JW                   2:41.19    2:39.93   14  
  6 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW                   2:36.54    2:39.98   13  
  7 Jensen, Erin              15 JW                   2:40.04    2:40.92   12  
  8 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG                  2:37.03    2:41.09   11  
  9 Kusters, Sam              17 NRG                  2:36.52    2:41.62    9  
 10 Bergstrom, Sophie         16 SSC                  2:31.45    2:41.88    7  
 11 Gozdan, Ally              17 JW                   2:41.02    2:43.60    6  
 12 Chang, Erin               17 SSC                  2:35.16    2:44.23    5  
 13 Lin, Chloe                16 YBCC                 2:36.60    2:46.56    4  
 14 Mulveny, Leila            14 BRY                  2:41.70    2:50.24    3  
 15 Hoban, KK                 15 BRY                  2:33.52    2:52.82    2  
 16 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG                  2:41.17    2:54.01    1  
BB - Division  
  1 Fenska, Allie             14 JW                   2:46.56    2:41.03   20  
  2 Behm, Annie               14 JW                   2:44.49    2:44.97   17  
  3 Grizzetti, Cami           14 Morris County        2:51.50    2:51.42   16  
C - Division  
  1 Driver, Charlotte         16 UN*                       NT    2:54.13   20  
  2 Webber, Cora              11 Morris County             NT    2:55.54   17  
  3 Reeves, Olivia            16 BRY                  2:59.80    2:59.60   16  
  4 Silvers, Kaity            15 DST                  3:07.05    3:05.85   15  
  5 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   3:07.73    3:06.66   14  
 
Event 70  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sumner, Zach              15 SSC                  2:18.57    2:20.43   20  
  2 Welgosh, Raymond          14 UN6                  2:23.81    2:21.53   17  
  3 Vasconcellos, Ricky       16 Morris County        2:23.65    2:22.82   16  
  4 Skelly, Conor             18 JW                   2:25.60    2:24.70   15  
  5 DuBois, Spenser           15 YBCC                 2:19.26    2:25.30   14  
  6 Romero, Juls              18 YBCC                 2:18.08    2:25.49   13  
  7 Evangelista, Rocco        16 JW                   2:25.87    2:25.73   12  
  8 Dolan, Daniel             16 HHAA                 2:24.40    2:25.95   11  
  9 Vidal, Pat                15 CBST                 2:19.28    2:27.04    9  
 10 Macauley, Quinn           15 BRY                  2:24.09    2:28.03    7  
 11 Zhu, Eric                 17 BRY                  2:22.71    2:31.26    6  
 12 Muhlon, Ethan             17 Morris County        2:24.15    2:32.34    5  
 13 Fenton, Jack              17 JW                   2:26.85    2:35.15    4  
BB - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Liam             15 SRAY                 2:29.75    2:27.06   20  
  2 Poleto, Jack              14 UN-99                2:33.93    2:34.26   17  
  3 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW                   2:35.50    2:34.61   16  
  4 Levy, Dylan               15 JW                   2:34.86    2:34.69   15  
  5 Piretti, Jacob            15 BRY                  2:34.55    2:36.85   14  
  6 Kantner, Andrew           15 SSC                  2:31.76    2:37.70   13  
  7 McGann, Frankie           15 RAYS                 2:33.29    2:38.32   12  
  8 Hoch, Andy                15 DST                  2:31.46    2:38.41   11  
  9 He, Kevin                 15 CBST                 2:34.36    2:39.35    9  
C - Division  
  1 Lafferty, Jacob           16 BRY                  2:57.49    2:35.20   20  
  2 Wachter, Ryan             16 YBCC                 2:41.22    2:36.36   17  
  3 Reice, Noah               12 DST                  2:42.53    2:36.56   16  
  4 McMonagle, Ben            16 WAVE                      NT    2:39.23   15  
  5 Comber, Kurt              15 YBCC                 2:49.56    2:39.50   14  
  6 Wright, Grayson           14 JW                   2:45.55    2:39.76   13  
  7 Zhang, Dennis             15 RVYM                 2:44.06    2:41.78   12  
  8 Chen, Justin              16 RVYM                 2:59.91    2:58.20   11  
  9 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   3:41.11    3:02.55    9  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pyne, Kathryn             10 GPAC                   39.33      38.36   20  
  2 Page, Zoe                 10 UN4                    40.53      40.97   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                     42.70      42.14   20  
  2 Stack, Katie              10 SSC                    45.40      43.57   17  
  3 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 SSC                    46.53      43.58   16  
  4 Hetzer, Reese             10 GPAC                   44.58      44.22   15  
  5 Doig, Melissa             10 DST                    46.95      44.28   14  
  6 Trampe, Carly              9 JW                     44.82      44.41   13  
  7 Foppa, Ashley             10 SSC                    42.86      44.47   12  
  8 Brandt, Madelyn           10 UN6                    44.91      44.49   11  
  9 Barbich, Eva              10 YBCC                   46.45      45.27    9  
 10 Wilson, MacKenzie          9 DST                    46.82      46.82    7  
 11 Bergstrom, Sylvie          9 SSC                    45.84      47.81    6  
 12 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                     46.62      49.16    5  
C - Division  
  1 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                     49.73      46.48   20  
  2 Machristie, Hannah        10 YBCC                   48.88      46.55   17  
  3 Si, Christina             10 SSC                    48.41      46.71   16  
  4 White, Emily              10 NRG                    48.63      47.31   15  
  5 Devone, Tessa             10 YBCC                   48.79      47.43   14  
  6 Ong, Thea                  9 JW                        NT      48.23   13  
  7 Conlon, Lily              10 YBCC                   51.69      48.62   12  
  8 Smith, Riley              10 RAYS                   48.57      48.80   11  
  9 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW                     51.58      48.84    9  
 10 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     48.46      48.89    7  
 11 Jung, Chloe                9 CBST                   49.94      49.61    6  
 12 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                     56.78      51.52    5  
 13 Chayka, Abigail            9 CBST                   54.53      51.94    4  
 14 Slootmaker, Annika        10 SSC                    53.13      52.12    3  
 15 Christel, Delaney          9 DST                    53.50      52.41    2  
 16 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     49.13      52.44    1  
 17 Libke, Maddie              9 SSC                    52.88      52.57  
 18 McKenzie, Tessa           10 BRY                  1:01.21      52.63  
 19 Schuster, Ruby            10 SRAY                   54.43      53.69  
 20 Ho, Jane                   9 JW                     54.88      53.72  
 21 Haralambous, Alex         10 NRG                       NT      53.92  
 22 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                     55.48      54.95  
 23 Graham, Emily             10 SSC                       NT      55.54  
 24 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                     56.69      55.67  
 25 Anstey, Elyse              9 YBCC                      NT      55.81  
 26 Welgosh, Anika             9 SSC                    56.23      55.99  
 27 Renouf, Emily             10 JW                     55.81      56.28  
 28 Scungio, Siena             9 SSC                    55.47      56.34  
 29 Farrimond, Audrey          9 SRAY                   54.62      57.36  
 30 Hung, Danica Hailey        9 ACAC                 1:01.59    1:00.00  
 31 Galgano, Molly             9 SRAY                 1:09.51    1:03.90  
 32 Salinski, Kayla            9 DST                  1:04.41    1:05.98  
 33 Margolin, Mirel            9 BRY                       NT    1:06.24  
 34 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                   1:12.83    1:20.84  
 -- Gujja, Mahika             10 DST                       NT         DQ  
 -- Yoon, Emma                 9 DST                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sun, Eric                 10 SSC                    40.87      39.40   20  
  2 Wang, Jerry               10 SSC                    41.19      40.21   17  
  3 Belair, Jonathan           9 DST                    41.74      42.72   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson            10 DST                    41.91      39.56   20  
  2 Moon, Peter                9 JW                     44.94      41.36   17  
  3 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                     42.56      42.53   16  
  4 Raue, Colin               10 JW                     42.57      42.86   15  
  5 Burk, Braeden             10 BRY                    45.46      43.85   14  
  6 Hong, Timothy              9 CBST                   47.17      43.88   13  
  7 Dec, Bartosz              10 CBST                   45.99      44.03   12  
  8 Romano, Paul              10 WAVE                   45.10      44.48   11  
  9 McCloskey, Max            10 CBST                   47.17      45.00    9  
 10 Adams, Sam                10 JW                     46.61      45.15    7  
 11 Straka, Nick               9 SRAY                   46.37      45.55    6  
C - Division  
  1 Willoughby, Marcus        10 SRAY                      NT      45.15   20  
  2 Casey, Anthony            10 RAYS                   48.40      47.53   17  
  3 Moen, James                9 DST                    53.26      49.31   16  
  4 Jang, Nathan               9 CBST                   56.44      49.42   15  
  5 Scopio, Luca              10 DST                    50.19      49.46   14  
  6 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW                        NT      50.00   13  
  7 Walsh, Aidan               9 DST                    50.32      50.06   12  
  8 Jung, Ryan                10 CBST                   48.74      50.13   11  
  9 Skrobot, Matthew          10 UNATTACHED             54.34      50.45    9  
 10 Christie, Ryan             9 CBST                      NT      50.59    7  
 11 Christopher, Ryan         10 DST                       NT      50.90    6  
 12 Washington, Narei         10 DST                    56.11      51.24    5  
 13 Kothari, Adi              10 SSC                    51.41      52.74    4  
 14 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                     52.97      52.75    3  
 15 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                     58.85      54.17    2  
 16 Shilliday, Liam            9 YBCC                      NT      54.26    1  
 17 LI, Benjamin              10 DST                       NT      54.93  
 18 Burslem, Christopher       9 DST                  1:00.65      55.96  
 19 Texter, Ben               10 DST                    57.16      55.97  
 20 Gilger, Ryan               9 DST                       NT      56.32  
 21 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                     54.27      56.72  
 22 Hanway, Timmy              9 SSC                       NT      57.44  
 23 Strauss, Matthew           9 JW                   1:00.23    1:01.07  
 24 Arbittier, Brady           9 WAVE                 1:00.53    1:02.23  
 25 Antes, Jack                9 JW                        NT    1:04.86  
 26 Connelly, Shane            9 BRY                       NT    1:11.91  
 -- Griffin, Rohan             9 UN6                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 UN-MCSC              5:30.05    5:18.94   20  
  2 Carey, Laurel             16 Morris County        5:09.72    5:19.33   17  
  3 Webber, Annie             15 Morris County        5:11.54    5:25.13   16  
  4 Webber, Molly             13 Morris County        5:35.48    5:26.97   15  
  5 Jensen, Erin              15 JW                   5:35.89    5:33.69   14  
  6 Bowen, Bridget            17 Morris County        5:34.35    5:36.24   13  
  7 Skilton, Emily            16 Morris County        5:22.56    5:36.83   12  
  8 Stiles, Juliann           17 Morris County        5:33.41    5:37.55   11  
  9 Petrovia, Arianna         16 NRG                  5:42.30    5:41.25    9  
 10 Driver, Charlotte         16 UN*                  5:37.65    5:44.18    7  
 11 Peter, Kelly              15 UN-MCSC              5:27.18    5:44.30    6  
 12 McBride, Grace            18 SRAY                 5:39.78    5:45.06    5  
 13 Bell, Kristin             16 NRG                  5:32.82    5:50.19    4  
 14 Mulveny, Leila            14 BRY                  5:41.87    6:04.56    3  
BB - Division  
  1 Kusters, Sam              17 NRG                  5:44.35    5:44.65   20  
  2 Kochis, Olivia            17 SRAY                 5:57.63    5:56.94   17  
  3 Rush, Katherine           15 BRY                  5:45.03    6:03.79   16  
  4 Curry, Ava                14 Morris County        6:02.57    6:12.52   15  
  5 Gray, Anna-Paisley        16 BRY                  5:59.79    6:25.97   14  
C - Division  
  1 Mecca, Gina               17 YBCC                      NT    6:01.34   20  
  2 McEvoy, Kaylee            16 SRAY                      NT    6:21.36   17  
  3 Niemann, Brianna          15 UNATTACHED                NT    6:40.28   16  
  4 Thomas, Anna              15 BRY                       NT    6:41.84   15  
 
Event 74  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Crowe, Zack               16 Morris County        5:01.93    5:05.18   20  
  2 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County        5:09.98    5:07.82   17  
  3 Skelly, Conor             18 JW                   4:58.00    5:08.13   16  
  4 Vidal, Pat                15 CBST                 5:11.81    5:15.51   15  
  5 Welgosh, Raymond          14 UN6                  5:10.50    5:16.34   14  
  6 Belkadi, Ameen            15 WA                   5:16.32    5:19.58   13  
  7 Macauley, Quinn           15 BRY                  5:12.81    5:19.82   12  
  8 Zheng, Lucas              16 UN2                  5:10.19    5:21.79   11  
  9 Li, Fred                  15 NRG                  5:12.17    5:22.40    9  
 10 Wachter, Ryan             16 YBCC                 5:13.30    5:25.02    7  
 11 Burk, Garrett             16 BRY                  5:00.92    5:29.83    6  
BB - Division  
  1 Brookover, Jackson        16 YBCC                 5:27.33    5:11.70   20  
  2 Pfeil, Jack               16 Morris County        5:21.71    5:17.00   17  
  3 Reice, Noah               12 DST                  5:32.07    5:17.34   16  
  4 Lucas, David              15 WAVE                 5:23.48    5:18.03   15  
  5 Kromidas, Goerge          17 Morris County        5:28.05    5:21.22   14  
  6 Mulligan, Conor           15 Morris County        5:31.62    5:21.80   13  
  7 Henager, Alex             16 Morris County        5:34.00    5:22.10   12  
  8 Kappes, Ryan              15 RVYM                 5:25.52    5:22.88   11  
  9 Vasconcellos, Ricky       16 Morris County        5:25.05    5:33.09    9  
 10 Shieh, Sterling           16 Morris County        5:44.60    5:41.01    7  
 11 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                   5:39.84    5:44.96    6  
 12 Yassa, Danny              15 Morris County        5:45.05    5:51.68    5  
C - Division  
  1 Gaynor, Dylan             16 BRY                  5:48.16    5:36.26   20  
  2 Farrell, Charlie          15 Morris County        5:54.28    5:43.11   17  
  3 Arjona, Sam               15 NRG                  7:31.46    5:57.52   16  
  4 Kalish, Carson            10 DST                  6:30.47    6:15.39   15  
  5 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                        NT    6:38.34   14  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County        1:01.15      59.88   20  
  2 Lunn, Emma                12 SSC                  1:02.38    1:01.94   17  
  3 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                  1:02.39    1:02.11   16  
  4 Mullins, Lainey           12 SSC                  1:05.54    1:02.92   15  
  5 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   1:05.45    1:04.22   14  
  6 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   1:02.35    1:04.34   13  
  7 Kubiak, Mary              12 RAYS                 1:06.39    1:06.17   12  
  8 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   1:03.27    1:06.54   11  
  9 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  1:10.41    1:06.95    9  
 10 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                 1:09.65    1:07.24    7  
 11 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                   1:07.79    1:07.41    6  
 12 Behm, Emma                12 JW                   1:10.86    1:10.07    5  
 13 Krieg, Sylvia             12 SSC                  1:11.70    1:10.65    4  
 14 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   1:11.86    1:11.11    3  
 15 Kubiak, Michelle          12 RAYS                 1:12.53    1:11.62    2  
BB - Division  
  1 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                   1:12.81    1:09.61   20  
  2 Barr, Caitlin             12 YBCC                 1:15.11    1:10.36   17  
  3 Sherman, Regan            12 SRAY                 1:13.83    1:10.96   16  
  4 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   1:12.80    1:11.03   15  
  5 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                 1:14.63    1:12.36   14  
  6 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   1:13.71    1:12.39   13  
  7 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                   1:13.07    1:13.13   12  
  8 Londo, Maya               12 NRG                  1:17.00    1:13.37   11  
  9 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   1:14.97    1:13.44    9  
 10 Caron, Lauren             12 SSC                  1:14.18    1:13.85    7  
 11 Peifer, Ava               11 JW                   1:18.38    1:14.16    6  
 12 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC                  1:17.53    1:14.54    5  
 13 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   1:14.23    1:14.99    4  
 14 O'Day, Heather            12 JW                   1:14.33    1:15.37    3  
 15 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   1:16.28    1:15.50    2  
 16 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                   1:19.00    1:15.81    1  
 17 Neely, Abby               12 JW                   1:15.59    1:16.16  
 18 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   1:18.42    1:16.33  
 19 Andryca, Emily            12 WAVE                 1:17.98    1:17.12  
 20 DeStefano, Erin           12 RAYS                 1:18.09    1:19.57  
 -- Shi, Michelle             12 JW                   1:19.08         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Megan              12 NRG                  1:21.36    1:15.96   20  
  2 Peterson, Gracie          12 WAVE                 1:27.18    1:16.66   17  
  3 Sanfilippo, Lia           11 YBCC                 1:20.07    1:17.55   16  
  4 Pellegrino, Rylie         12 RAYS                 1:20.24    1:17.95   15  
  5 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                   1:23.30    1:18.71   14  
  6 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                 1:19.87    1:19.01   13  
  7 Pye, Julia                12 CBST                 1:19.89    1:19.20   12  
  8 Shawaryn, Stephanie       12 YBCC                 1:55.08    1:19.93   11  
  9 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW                   1:26.47    1:20.62    9  
 10 Sarachman, Maddie         12 SRAY                 1:22.85    1:20.67    7  
 11 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                   1:24.97    1:20.97    6  
 12 Shields, Logan            11 JW                   1:23.41    1:21.04    5  
 13 Sterkenburg, Laci         11 DST                  1:23.22    1:21.50    4  
 14 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   1:23.23    1:21.87    3  
 15 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE                 1:23.29    1:21.96    2  
 16 Kaliher, Carlita          12 BRY                  1:23.59    1:22.54    1  
 17 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                   1:20.92    1:23.17  
 18 Ott, Cassidy              11 SSC                  1:22.72    1:23.51  
 19 Wiley, Sadie              11 NRG                  1:24.80    1:24.01  
 20 Deshpande, Aryana         11 SRAY                 1:36.44    1:24.04  
 21 Keller, Abby              11 DST                  1:31.40    1:25.59  
 21 Poole, Kate               12 BRY                       NT    1:25.59  
 23 Wyatt, Julianna           12 RAYS                 1:21.78    1:25.82  
 24 Hackford, Emily           11 RAYS                      NT    1:26.08  
 25 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST                  1:32.22    1:26.71  
 26 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST                  1:30.32    1:26.85  
 27 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:28.02    1:27.04  
 28 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   1:28.86    1:27.29  
 29 McCullough, Morgan        11 SRAY                 1:30.32    1:28.80  
 30 Walker, Taylor            12 DST                  1:25.03    1:31.51  
 31 Sandhu, Harleen           11 SRAY                 1:34.15    1:34.77  
 32 Laassel, Ghita            12 RAYS                 1:43.10    1:36.42  
 33 Hammond, Sydney           12 WAVE                      NT    1:37.95  
 34 Sullivan, Natalie         12 YBCC                      NT    1:43.02  
 35 Franz-Falango, Melina     12 SRAY                      NT    1:50.34  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 UN-MCSC                58.63      57.47   20  
  2 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   1:05.74    1:02.56   17  
  3 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   1:04.22    1:02.93   16  
  4 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   1:05.54    1:03.69   15  
  5 Tao, James                12 JW                   1:05.09    1:03.80   14  
  6 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   1:05.35    1:04.12   13  
  7 Kennedy, Jake             11 RAYS                 1:07.74    1:05.15   12  
  8 Texter, Jacob             12 DST                  1:07.13    1:06.44   11  
  9 Moen, Max                 12 DST                  1:08.76    1:08.43    8  
  9 Mortellite, Anthony       12 JW                   1:10.74    1:08.43    8  
 11 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                 1:06.69    1:13.05    6  
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC                  1:12.62    1:08.77   20  
  2 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                   1:13.60    1:09.03   17  
  3 Turley, Ben               12 YBCC                 1:10.91    1:09.39   16  
  4 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                   1:12.01    1:09.47   15  
  5 Manjarekar, Rohan         12 SRAY                 1:15.65    1:09.81   14  
  6 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                 1:14.07    1:10.26   13  
  7 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   1:11.23    1:10.44   12  
  8 Soeiro, Jamison           12 RAYS                 1:14.63    1:10.86   11  
  9 DeMuth, Devon             12 UN-MCSC              1:15.05    1:11.45    9  
 10 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                   1:12.89    1:11.48    7  
 11 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   1:11.80    1:12.11    6  
 12 Durkin, Jack              11 RAYS                 1:14.18    1:13.02    4.5
 12 Shaud, Harrison           12 SSC                  1:14.16    1:13.02    4.5
 14 Lever, Owen               11 CBST                 1:16.23    1:13.49    3  
 15 Gravuer, Brody            11 DST                  1:14.37    1:14.72    2  
 16 Lewis, Colin              12 DST                  1:16.65    1:16.83    1  
 17 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                   1:16.15    1:20.10  
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Alex                12 RAYS                 1:18.59    1:13.07   20  
  2 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                 1:18.92    1:14.16   17  
  3 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC                       NT    1:14.17   16  
  4 Chieffo, Brian            12 RAYS                 1:18.11    1:15.02   15  
  5 Verga, Cole               12 SRAY                      NT    1:17.31   14  
  6 Mumma, Luke               11 YBCC                 1:19.52    1:17.80   13  
  7 Huizer, Ian               12 SRAY                 1:20.98    1:17.99   12  
  8 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE                 1:19.68    1:18.20   11  
  9 Emmert, David             11 JW                   1:22.09    1:18.31    9  
 10 Moen, Ethan               11 DST                  1:19.78    1:19.57    7  
 11 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   1:22.57    1:20.04    6  
 12 Blahut, John              12 WAVE                 1:25.42    1:21.08    5  
 13 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                1:26.19    1:22.15    4  
 14 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW                   1:28.94    1:22.78    3  
 15 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                   1:23.26    1:22.85    2  
 16 Taylor, Andrew            12 DST                  1:27.98    1:23.08    1  
 17 Haralambous, Niko         12 NRG                       NT    1:23.59  
 18 Hoban, MJ                 12 BRY                  1:20.04    1:23.61  
 19 Stusvick, Christian       12 UN5                       NT    1:24.77  
 20 Cura, Luke                12 SRAY                 1:25.37    1:24.83  
 21 Baglio, Matty             12 SRAY                 1:32.22    1:26.94  
 22 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 UNATTACHED                NT    1:28.35  
 23 Yang, Noah                11 JW                   1:34.65    1:29.04  
 24 Gilger, Nathan            11 DST                       NT    1:30.18  
 25 Wild, Graham              12 SRAY                 1:33.44    1:30.59  
 26 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                   1:33.83    1:37.07  
 27 Wu, James                 12 DST                  1:44.23    1:37.18  
 28 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                   1:44.69    1:37.37  
 29 Acker, Michael            11 CBST                 1:44.82    1:38.09  
 30 Weaver, Brandon           11 UNATTACHED           1:37.45    1:38.95  
 31 Holmes, Zach              11 SRAY                 1:37.27    1:39.15  
 -- Chen, Bryce               11 DST                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   1:00.47    1:00.79   20  
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   1:00.01    1:01.30   17  
  3 Brandt, Mackenzie         13 UN6                  1:01.08    1:01.50   16  
  4 Smith, Olivia             14 DST                  1:00.88    1:01.76   15  
  5 Yancey, Mia               14 RAYS                 1:01.97    1:02.10   14  
  6 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC                  1:01.77    1:02.41   13  
  7 Gendzel, Maya             13 SSC                    59.67    1:03.65   12  
  8 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   1:02.68    1:03.95   11  
  9 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   1:03.31    1:04.05    9  
 10 Arturi, Arianna           14 Morris County        1:04.65    1:04.19    7  
 11 Marlin, Krista            13 SSC                  1:02.93    1:04.22    6  
 12 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   1:05.12    1:04.27    5  
 13 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                 1:02.40    1:04.38    4  
 14 Stevens, Molly            14 UN6                  1:03.65    1:04.77    3  
 15 Eldred, Jade              13 YBCC                 1:05.64    1:05.10    2  
 16 Wahl, Julianna            14 YBCC                 1:03.48    1:06.29    1  
 17 Wilson, Mekhi             13 SSC                  1:03.06    1:06.40  
 18 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   1:06.57    1:06.43  
 19 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   1:04.76    1:06.68  
 20 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                  1:06.84    1:06.91  
 21 Lenny, Emma               14 YBCC                 1:05.28    1:07.10  
 22 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                 1:03.45    1:07.41  
 23 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   1:06.80    1:08.27  
 24 Rodi, Kylie               14 YBCC                 1:06.88    1:09.50  
BB - Division  
  1 Bergstrom, Sydney         13 SSC                  1:07.29    1:06.78   20  
  2 Egan, Bridget             14 SSC                  1:09.03    1:07.60   17  
  3 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   1:07.46    1:07.88   16  
  4 Chen, Amber               14 Morris County        1:07.57    1:08.07   15  
  5 Ruona, Kate               13 WAVE                 1:08.70    1:08.44   14  
  6 Griffin, Brooke           13 DST                  1:08.33    1:08.59   13  
  7 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC                  1:09.21    1:08.77   12  
  8 Rae, Madison              13 RAYS                 1:09.19    1:09.21   11  
  9 Fitzgerald, Keely         13 DST                  1:07.90    1:09.34    9  
 10 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   1:07.40    1:09.49    6.5
 10 Parker, Ava               13 JW                   1:08.91    1:09.49    6.5
 12 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC                  1:09.84    1:09.54    5  
 13 Ostaszewski, Claire       13 WAVE                 1:09.49    1:09.60    3.5
 13 Kalish, Lindsay           13 DST                  1:08.86    1:09.60    3.5
 15 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 1:10.18    1:10.17    2  
 16 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC                  1:10.83    1:10.21    1  
 17 Angelucci, Jenna          14 YBCC                 1:09.49    1:10.51  
 18 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:12.14    1:10.93  
 19 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE                 1:09.85    1:11.09  
 20 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST                  1:10.01    1:11.33  
 21 Scott, Ella               13 SSC                  1:12.62    1:11.51  
 22 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   1:10.54    1:11.67  
 23 Adams, Heather            13 JW                   1:08.67    1:12.09  
 24 Kerner, Erica             13 JW                   1:11.05    1:12.37  
 25 O'Hanlon, Kate            13 RAYS                 1:12.58    1:12.73  
 26 Smith, Emily              13 SRAY                 1:07.68    1:13.54  
C - Division  
  1 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   1:13.75    1:10.94   20  
  2 Smith, Grace              13 RAYS                 1:15.14    1:10.97   17  
  3 Frith, Emma               13 YBCC                 1:13.00    1:11.31   16  
  4 Farquhar, Jenna           14 YBCC                      NT    1:11.40   15  
  5 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE                 1:14.87    1:13.47   14  
  6 Corino, Lillie            13 CBST                 1:15.21    1:13.81   13  
  7 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:14.91    1:13.83   12  
  8 Bruszewski, Gabriella     13 RVYM                 1:13.91    1:14.27   11  
  9 Tonn, Maddie              14 RAYS                 1:13.48    1:14.87    8  
  9 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC                 1:13.32    1:14.87    8  
 11 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW                   1:14.21    1:15.53    6  
 12 Romano, Rachel            13 WAVE                 1:19.63    1:15.75    5  
 13 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM                 1:18.71    1:16.41    4  
 14 Lugg, Bridget             13 BRY                  1:22.85    1:16.48    3  
 15 Sullivan, Kayla           14 YBCC                 1:19.59    1:16.68    2  
 16 Carney, Kylie             13 RAYS                 1:17.29    1:16.76    1  
 17 Mitchell, Julia           14 SSC                  1:14.54    1:16.77  
 18 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   1:14.60    1:17.36  
 19 Tian, Esther              13 JW                   1:17.93    1:17.57  
 20 Knox, Taylor              13 JW                   1:14.35    1:18.02  
 21 Phonnathong, Lauren       13 ACAC                 1:21.93    1:18.35  
 22 Knox, Jessica             13 JW                   1:18.21    1:18.42  
 23 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   1:17.50    1:19.01  
 24 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                   1:19.27    1:19.34  
 25 Yeung, Katie              13 BRY                  1:26.82    1:20.44  
 26 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   1:24.01    1:20.51  
 27 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:24.84    1:20.98  
 28 Ransom, Celea             14 UNATTACHED                NT    1:21.18  
 29 Yuen, Samantha            13 CBST                 1:26.11    1:22.01  
 30 Miller, Milana            14 JW                   1:29.61    1:22.99  
 31 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                   1:23.47    1:23.71  
 32 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                   1:33.27    1:27.34  
 33 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE                 1:30.33    1:27.72  
 34 Zhao, Vivian              13 YBCC                 1:32.56    1:34.33  
 35 Yun, Nancy                13 JW                        NT    1:36.27  
 36 McMonagle, Maddison       14 WAVE                      NT    1:37.81  
 -- Laassel, Aya              13 RAYS                 1:35.46         DQ  
 -- Elliott, Alaina           13 SRAY                 1:41.35         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary                13 SSC                    56.02      54.76   20  
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ          14 SSC                    56.42      55.96   17  
  3 Giordano, Sean            14 Morris County        1:00.17      58.50   16  
  4 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM                 1:01.80    1:00.32   15  
  5 Spector, Seth             13 CBST                 1:00.43    1:01.22   14  
  6 Marino, Joe               14 BRY                  1:01.92    1:01.61   13  
  7 Decker, Brandon           14 RAYS                 1:02.13    1:02.27   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Zakielarz, Will           14 DST                  1:07.07    1:00.51   20  
  2 Gao, Phillip              14 SSC                  1:04.09    1:00.81   17  
  3 Hoger, Ryan               14 YBCC                 1:04.53    1:01.00   16  
  4 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG                  1:03.24    1:02.60   15  
  5 Shaud, Jake               14 SSC                  1:04.79    1:03.14   14  
  6 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   1:04.31    1:03.56   13  
  7 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County        1:03.18    1:03.60   12  
  8 Acker, Andrew             13 CBST                 1:05.64    1:03.62   11  
  9 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   1:07.86    1:03.88    9  
 10 Xia, Peter                14 JW                   1:04.39    1:03.90    7  
 11 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG                  1:06.65    1:04.43    6  
 12 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   1:04.95    1:04.76    5  
 13 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County        1:06.92    1:05.11    4  
 14 Luetke, Jonah             13 YBCC                 1:05.62    1:05.74    3  
 15 Christou, Alex            14 JW                   1:06.86    1:05.93    2  
 16 Sarachman, Mark           14 SRAY                 1:06.86    1:06.18    1  
 17 Tanzosh, Eric             14 RAYS                 1:05.67    1:06.22  
 18 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   1:06.01    1:06.35  
 19 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   1:06.93    1:07.34  
 20 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   1:05.62    1:07.57  
C - Division  
  1 Belkadi, Yaseen           13 WA                   1:08.92    1:04.34   20  
  2 Denn, Luke                13 WAVE                 1:08.74    1:05.24   17  
  3 King, Corbin              13 CBST                 1:13.62    1:07.13   16  
  4 Mumma, J.J.               14 YBCC                 1:09.53    1:08.03   15  
  5 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC                  1:12.22    1:08.85   14  
  6 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   1:11.25    1:08.86   13  
  7 Tonelli, John             14 JW                   1:10.44    1:09.43   12  
  8 Balint, Phil              14 WAVE                 1:10.43    1:09.68   11  
  9 Smith, Joshua             13 BRY                  1:12.73    1:10.97    9  
 10 Fursman, Nick             14 RAYS                 1:13.54    1:11.24    7  
 11 Zhu, Kyle                 13 BRY                  1:14.98    1:11.28    6  
 12 Grant, Ty                 14 BRY                  1:10.41    1:11.87    5  
 13 yu, Gary                  13 JW                   1:14.20    1:12.10    4  
 14 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   1:14.56    1:12.34    3  
 15 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                   1:14.80    1:12.45    2  
 16 Giegerich, Rocco          13 WAVE                 1:13.40    1:12.54    1  
 17 Jacob, Conor              13 WAVE                 1:12.53    1:13.48  
 18 Boeckx, Eric              13 SSC                  1:15.26    1:14.42  
 19 Chen, Jaron               13 JW                        NT    1:14.70  
 20 Le, Austin                14 JW                   1:16.61    1:16.03  
 21 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE                 1:13.30    1:17.43  
 22 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   1:20.99    1:17.90  
 23 McDevitt, Kyle            13 JW                   1:22.39    1:19.71  
 24 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                        NT    1:20.46  
 25 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:25.45    1:20.65  
 26 Light, Briggs             13 BRY                       NT    1:21.41  
 27 McCartney, Sean           13 YBCC                 1:49.05    1:24.06  
 28 Lutes, Grant              13 DST                  1:30.87    1:26.06  
 29 Chan, Gilbert             13 RAYS                 1:28.87    1:26.13  
 30 Li, Erik                  14 JW                        NT    1:28.48  
 31 Gilmore, Conor            13 UN-99                1:35.57    1:30.82  
 32 Taylor, Corbin            13 WAVE                 1:32.37    1:31.13  
 33 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW                        NT    1:36.46  
 -- Sobol, Dan                13 JW                   1:40.81         DQ  
 -- Selverian, Christian      13 SSC                  1:43.63         DQ  
 -- Gray, Liam                13 SRAY                 1:20.02         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Levensten, Kate           12 SSC                  1:02.04      59.94   20  
  2 Mullins, Lainey           12 SSC                  1:02.55    1:01.57   17  
  3 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  1:04.85    1:03.20   16  
  4 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   1:04.57    1:03.82   15  
  5 Mullan, Anna              12 BRY                  1:07.67    1:07.27   14  
  6 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                   1:05.49    1:07.30   13  
  7 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   1:06.98    1:07.90   12  
  8 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE                 1:08.42    1:08.31   11  
  9 Keegan, Mary Kate         12 DST                  1:08.53    1:08.58    9  
 10 Cherry, Alexandra         12 SRAY                 1:09.72    1:11.54    7  
 11 Smith, Megan              12 NRG                  1:10.63    1:11.76    6  
 12 Neely, Abby               12 JW                   1:11.20    1:14.54    5  
 13 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE                 1:11.01    1:14.91    4  
BB - Division  
  1 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   1:14.24    1:08.09   20  
  2 Chung, Alena              12 RAYS                 1:13.98    1:11.82   17  
  3 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   1:16.48    1:12.93   16  
  4 He, Katie                 12 CBST                 1:13.00    1:13.27   15  
  5 Krieg, Sylvia             12 SSC                  1:13.92    1:14.17   14  
  6 Behm, Emma                12 JW                   1:14.81    1:14.25   13  
  7 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                1:17.12    1:15.29   12  
  8 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                   1:17.40    1:15.53   11  
  9 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   1:14.58    1:15.77    9  
 10 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   1:15.50    1:17.91    7  
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   1:25.58    1:09.79   20  
  2 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                        NT    1:12.29   17  
  3 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   1:19.82    1:14.36   16  
  4 Lynch, Emily              12 BRY                  1:24.56    1:17.40   15  
  5 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   1:37.29    1:18.50   14  
  6 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 DST                  1:20.13    1:20.61   13  
  7 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   1:28.76    1:20.68   12  
  8 Mitchell, Victoria        11 SSC                  1:22.34    1:23.81   11  
  9 Londo, Maya               12 NRG                  1:23.94    1:24.63    9  
 10 Exler, Grace              12 CBST                 1:27.06    1:27.82    7  
 11 Kaliher, Carlita          12 BRY                  2:12.49    1:28.85    6  
 12 DeVose, Shelby            11 YBCC                      NT    1:29.26    5  
 13 Andryca, Emily            12 WAVE                 1:26.61    1:33.75    4  
 14 Gray, Phoebe              11 BRY                  1:34.83    1:34.41    3  
 -- Piretti, Nina             11 BRY                  1:35.56         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tao, James                12 JW                   1:03.12    1:00.91   20  
  2 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   1:07.09    1:01.33   17  
  3 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   1:02.78    1:01.84   16  
  4 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC                  1:03.63    1:04.18   15  
  5 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC                  1:09.04    1:06.22   14  
  6 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                   1:09.48    1:06.75   13  
  7 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST                  1:09.66    1:08.52   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   1:13.43    1:07.38   20  
  2 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                   1:15.11    1:08.90   17  
  3 Mortellite, Anthony       12 JW                   1:13.31    1:11.08   16  
  4 Smith, Ryan               12 DST                  1:11.59    1:12.27   15  
  5 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                 1:15.09    1:13.43   14  
  6 Texter, Jacob             12 DST                  1:12.63    1:13.75   13  
  7 Lewis, Colin              12 DST                  1:16.07    1:22.34   12  
C - Division  
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   1:19.33    1:05.56   20  
  2 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                 1:30.70    1:12.01   17  
  3 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   1:25.15    1:14.95   16  
  4 Shieh, Shelton            12 Morris County        1:19.41    1:15.57   15  
  5 Machristie, Noah          11 YBCC                 1:19.15    1:18.10   14  
  6 Shifflett, Gavin          11 SSC                  1:22.95    1:18.41   13  
  7 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                      NT    1:20.85   12  
  8 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   1:22.32    1:22.96   11  
  9 Blahut, John              12 WAVE                 1:40.82    1:25.87    9  
 10 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                     NT    1:28.93    7  
 11 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                      NT    1:32.62    6  
 12 Putnik, Marko             12 DST                       NT    1:39.39    5  
 13 Macko, Rohan              11 JW                        NT    1:52.20    4  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                     59.78    1:00.01   20  
  2 Wahl, Julianna            14 YBCC                   59.58    1:00.86   17  
  3 Vergara, Viviana          13 CBST                 1:02.23    1:01.58   16  
  4 Smith, Olivia             14 DST                  1:01.12    1:01.92   15  
  5 Scholer, Haley            14 CBST                 1:00.85    1:02.40   14  
  6 Lenny, Emma               14 YBCC                 1:02.15    1:03.42   13  
  7 Brandt, Mackenzie         13 UN6                  1:01.74    1:03.61   12  
  8 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   1:04.73    1:04.38   11  
  9 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC                  1:01.88    1:04.49    9  
 10 Scott, Ella               13 SSC                  1:05.05    1:04.77    7  
 11 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   1:04.35    1:05.13    6  
 12 Ott, Madeleine            14 SSC                  1:03.05    1:05.27    5  
 13 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST                 1:04.04    1:05.37    4  
 14 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   1:04.39    1:05.60    3  
 15 Rodi, Kylie               14 YBCC                 1:03.85    1:05.85    2  
 16 Rae, Madison              13 RAYS                 1:03.78    1:06.13    1  
 17 Kerner, Erica             13 JW                   1:04.92    1:07.10  
 18 Marlin, Krista            13 SSC                  1:03.26    1:07.22  
 19 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   1:02.92    1:07.97  
 20 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC                  1:05.71    1:09.90  
 21 Chen, Amber               14 Morris County        1:06.56    1:09.92  
BB - Division  
  1 Levins, Christina         14 YBCC                 1:09.37    1:03.54   20  
  2 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   1:06.60    1:06.01   17  
  3 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   1:06.67    1:07.99   16  
  4 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST                  1:09.42    1:08.06   15  
  5 Deyrup, Caroline          14 BRY                  1:09.65    1:08.08   14  
  6 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   1:08.94    1:08.10   13  
  7 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   1:09.79    1:08.50   12  
  8 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   1:09.30    1:08.72   11  
  9 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   1:11.48    1:09.43    9  
 10 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       13 DST                  1:11.84    1:10.04    7  
 11 Angelucci, Jenna          14 YBCC                 1:11.58    1:11.06    6  
 12 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC                  1:12.10    1:11.97    5  
 13 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE                 1:10.71    1:12.50    4  
 14 Griffin, Brooke           13 DST                  1:09.78    1:14.01    3  
 15 Parker, Ava               13 JW                   1:11.32    1:14.30    2  
C - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   1:20.29    1:06.77   20  
  2 Farquhar, Jenna           14 YBCC                      NT    1:08.38   17  
  3 Pelagatti, Kate           13 YBCC                 1:14.78    1:10.22   16  
  4 Walden, Abby              13 SRAY                 1:13.08    1:14.20   15  
  5 Agne, Leah                14 BRY                  1:15.16    1:14.25   14  
  6 Lugg, Bridget             13 BRY                  1:25.63    1:14.72   13  
  7 Corino, Lillie            13 CBST                 1:17.68    1:15.56   12  
  8 O'Hanlon, Kate            13 RAYS                 1:18.40    1:16.72   11  
  9 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW                   1:15.60    1:17.29    9  
 10 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:18.49    1:17.39    7  
 11 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:18.90    1:18.15    6  
 12 Sakers, Lexi              13 DST                       NT    1:19.10    5  
 13 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   1:18.48    1:21.86    4  
 14 Law, Cammi                14 DST                  1:25.24    1:22.25    3  
 15 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   1:17.79    1:23.08    2  
 16 Ransom, Celea             14 UNATTACHED           1:16.55    1:24.45    1  
 17 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                        NT    1:24.69  
 18 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:24.98    1:25.73  
 19 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   1:31.30    1:25.78  
 20 Shellem, Michaela         14 WAVE                 1:22.82    1:26.24  
 21 Phonnathong, Lauren       13 ACAC                 1:51.74    1:27.04  
 22 Tian, Esther              13 JW                        NT    1:27.74  
 23 Knox, Jessica             13 JW                   1:32.75    1:28.02  
 24 Knox, Taylor              13 JW                   1:25.78    1:28.27  
 25 Green, Julia              13 JW                        NT    1:28.66  
 26 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE                 1:32.97    1:29.98  
 27 Yuen, Samantha            13 CBST                 1:28.82    1:31.49  
 28 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                        NT    1:45.87  
 -- Yun, Nancy                13 JW                        NT         DQ  
 -- Sullivan, Kayla           14 YBCC                 1:22.81         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martinez, David           14 Morris County          55.29      54.21   20  
  2 Wang, Gary                13 SSC                    56.87      55.26   17  
  3 Buck, Quinn               14 CBST                   58.47      58.51   16  
  4 Fechtman Jr., DJ          14 SSC                    57.10      58.79   15  
  5 Spector, Seth             13 CBST                 1:00.06      58.84   14  
  6 Walker, Larry             14 YBCC                   59.18    1:00.04   13  
  7 Hoger, Ryan               14 YBCC                 1:01.31    1:02.87   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Devaney, John             14 CBST                 1:03.00    1:00.48   20  
  2 Poon, Chris               14 CBST                 1:02.76    1:00.88   17  
  3 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   1:06.25    1:02.44   16  
  4 Marino, Joe               14 BRY                  1:05.75    1:02.81   15  
  5 Xia, Peter                14 JW                   1:03.23    1:03.19   14  
  6 Pidgeon, Trevor           13 BRY                  1:06.49    1:04.15   13  
  7 Giegerich, Rocco          13 WAVE                 1:04.44    1:06.13   12  
  8 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG                  1:05.50    1:06.15   11  
  9 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC                  1:06.74    1:06.35    9  
 10 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   1:05.55    1:06.62    7  
 11 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   1:06.66    1:07.89    6  
C - Division  
  1 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   1:09.09    1:05.07   20  
  2 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG                  1:11.93    1:07.20   17  
  3 Henry, Drew               13 NRG                  1:16.59    1:09.41   16  
  4 Balint, Phil              14 WAVE                 1:09.39    1:09.61   15  
  5 McKeown, Ian              14 BRY                       NT    1:09.70   14  
  6 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   1:13.70    1:10.54   13  
  7 Horsley, Croix            14 UN7                       NT    1:11.13   12  
  8 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   1:17.09    1:11.37   11  
  9 Luetke, Jonah             13 YBCC                      NT    1:12.48    9  
 10 Denn, Luke                13 WAVE                 1:26.61    1:12.69    7  
 11 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   1:11.91    1:13.75    6  
 12 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                      NT    1:14.13    5  
 13 Fursman, Nick             14 RAYS                 1:25.61    1:14.54    4  
 14 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   1:13.51    1:16.44    3  
 15 Smith, Joshua             13 BRY                  1:43.38    1:16.95    2  
 16 Boeckx, Eric              13 SSC                  1:26.88    1:17.90    1  
 17 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                   1:16.76    1:18.28  
 18 Zhu, Kyle                 13 BRY                  1:23.29    1:18.51  
 19 Jacob, Conor              13 WAVE                 1:21.28    1:19.09  
 20 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:24.81    1:19.53  
 21 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   1:14.79    1:19.59  
 22 Zhang, Sean               13 RVYM                 1:23.31    1:20.08  
 23 Gray, Liam                13 SRAY                      NT    1:20.73  
 24 Li, Erik                  14 JW                   1:28.09    1:22.60  
 25 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   1:20.43    1:23.60  
 26 Grant, Ty                 14 BRY                  1:23.97    1:28.85  
 27 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW                   1:37.95    1:33.95  
 28 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                   1:34.54    1:34.41  
 29 Gilmore, Conor            13 UN-99                1:42.61    1:42.29  
 -- Tonelli, John             14 JW                   1:24.60         DQ  
 -- Selverian, Christian      13 SSC                  1:51.93         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County        2:11.44    2:11.32   20  
  2 Mullins, Lainey           12 SSC                  2:14.35    2:15.05   17  
  3 Lunn, Emma                12 SSC                  2:25.63    2:17.76   16  
  4 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   2:24.41    2:23.57   15  
  5 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   2:23.26    2:29.14   14  
  6 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                   2:30.61    2:29.94   13  
  7 Behm, Emma                12 JW                   2:27.30    2:30.90   12  
  8 Molinaro, Madi            12 Morris County        2:35.08    2:33.27   11  
  9 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   2:26.80    2:35.82    9  
 10 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                   2:32.34    2:36.64    7  
 11 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE                 2:35.20    2:37.71    6  
BB - Division  
  1 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                 2:36.90    2:28.73   20  
  2 He, Katie                 12 CBST                 2:39.31    2:33.00   17  
  3 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  2:37.84    2:33.77   16  
  4 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   2:38.77    2:34.85   15  
  5 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 DST                  2:40.75    2:35.66   14  
  6 Lynch, Emily              12 BRY                  2:45.12    2:36.74   13  
  7 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   2:45.38    2:40.13   12  
  8 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   2:43.79    2:40.74   11  
  9 Caron, Lauren             12 SSC                  2:37.47    2:41.13    9  
 10 Pellegrino, Rylie         12 RAYS                 2:44.39    2:41.74    7  
 11 O'Day, Heather            12 JW                   2:45.98    2:43.11    6  
 12 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                   2:46.91    2:46.73    5  
 13 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   2:48.68    2:48.17    4  
C - Division  
  1 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   2:55.29    2:42.14   20  
  2 Mullan, Anna              12 BRY                  2:49.51    2:44.41   17  
  3 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST                 2:51.50    2:45.33   16  
  4 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC                  2:59.11    2:47.69   15  
  5 Kaliher, Carlita          12 BRY                  3:46.40    2:53.77   14  
  6 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW                   3:14.08    2:54.89   13  
  7 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   2:54.22    2:55.72   12  
  8 Gray, Phoebe              11 BRY                  2:56.50    2:56.19   11  
  9 Sterkenburg, Laci         11 DST                  3:15.45    3:00.39    9  
 10 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST                  4:29.79    3:00.79    7  
 11 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                   3:04.34    3:01.04    6  
 12 Ott, Cassidy              11 SSC                  3:09.46    3:03.15    5  
 13 Sanfilippo, Lia           11 YBCC                 3:13.42    3:04.53    4  
 14 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   3:09.77    3:05.73    3  
 15 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   3:13.35    3:16.74    2  
 16 Walker, Taylor            12 DST                       NT    3:18.59    1  
 17 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                     NT    3:23.83  
 -- Keller, Abby              11 DST                  3:30.06         DQ  
 -- Piretti, Nina             11 BRY                  3:24.45         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 UN-MCSC              2:12.17    2:09.55   20  
  2 Tao, James                12 JW                   2:13.13    2:14.19   17  
  3 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   2:18.09    2:18.58   16  
  4 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   2:22.89    2:22.04   14.5
  4 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   2:20.94    2:22.04   14.5
  6 Mortellite, Anthony       12 JW                   2:30.02    2:24.41   13  
  7 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   2:24.55    2:24.94   12  
  8 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC                  2:25.09    2:25.31   11  
  9 Moen, Max                 12 DST                  2:30.68    2:25.65    9  
 10 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                   2:33.42    2:30.27    7  
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC                  2:35.64    2:26.58   20  
  2 Chan, Alex                12 RAYS                 2:38.25    2:29.73   17  
  3 DeMuth, Devon             12 UN-MCSC              2:34.37    2:32.16   16  
  4 Denn, Adam                12 DST                  2:34.51    2:33.10   15  
  5 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   2:36.31    2:33.67   14  
  6 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                   2:41.71    2:33.87   13  
  7 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                 2:35.10    2:35.58   12  
  8 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   2:37.30    2:35.91   11  
  9 Shieh, Shelton            12 Morris County        2:44.18    2:38.77    9  
 10 Shaud, Harrison           12 SSC                  2:42.68    2:38.95    7  
 11 Gravuer, Brody            11 DST                  2:36.89    2:42.26    6  
 12 Mumma, Luke               11 YBCC                 2:40.08    2:43.89    5  
 13 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   2:47.39    2:44.92    4  
 14 Manjarekar, Rohan         12 SRAY                 2:43.34    2:45.52    3  
 15 Lewis, Colin              12 DST                  2:41.34    2:49.63    2  
C - Division  
  1 Lever, Owen               11 CBST                      NT    2:39.57   20  
  2 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC                  3:16.77    2:47.42   17  
  3 Chieffo, Brian            12 RAYS                      NT    2:49.87   16  
  4 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                      NT    2:51.26   15  
  5 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                   2:52.35    2:51.42   14  
  6 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE                 3:00.54    2:57.21   13  
  7 Hoban, MJ                 12 BRY                  2:56.98    2:57.72   12  
  8 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   2:59.14    2:58.57   11  
  9 Guinto, Jacob             12 RAYS                      NT    3:06.13    9  
 10 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                        NT    3:06.18    7  
 11 Stusvick, Christian       12 UN5                       NT    3:19.28    6  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   2:11.94    2:12.64   20  
  2 Yancey, Mia               14 RAYS                 2:13.30    2:14.99   17  
  3 Levins, Christina         14 YBCC                 2:17.38    2:15.90   16  
  4 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   2:13.57    2:17.81   15  
  5 Gendzel, Maya             13 SSC                  2:13.90    2:18.21   14  
  6 Bergstrom, Sydney         13 SSC                  2:13.69    2:19.96   13  
  7 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST                 2:15.89    2:20.75   12  
  8 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   2:22.30    2:20.93   11  
  9 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   2:18.75    2:21.17    9  
 10 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   2:18.49    2:22.42    7  
 11 Shawaryn, Catie           13 YBCC                 2:24.09    2:23.30    6  
 12 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   2:23.13    2:23.73    5  
 13 Arturi, Arianna           14 Morris County        2:25.82    2:23.79    4  
 14 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   2:23.11    2:25.70    3  
 15 Wilson, Mekhi             13 SSC                  2:27.55    2:26.83    2  
 16 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   2:19.68    2:26.99    1  
 17 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 2:28.15    2:28.91  
 18 Kerner, Erica             13 JW                   2:22.92    2:29.14  
 19 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       13 DST                  2:28.15    2:30.39  
BB - Division  
  1 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC                  2:29.61    2:28.42   20  
  2 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   2:28.89    2:28.99   17  
  3 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   2:35.70    2:29.31   16  
  4 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC                  2:29.29    2:29.76   15  
  5 Deyrup, Caroline          14 BRY                  2:28.87    2:30.58   14  
  6 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                 2:29.29    2:31.17   13  
  7 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                 2:32.05    2:32.93   12  
  8 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC                  2:33.20    2:34.20   11  
  9 Angelucci, Jenna          14 YBCC                 2:32.47    2:34.84    9  
 10 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM                 2:38.90    2:35.96    7  
 11 Griffin, Brooke           13 DST                  2:35.36    2:36.82    6  
 12 Frith, Emma               13 YBCC                 2:33.87    2:36.83    5  
 13 Walden, Abby              13 SRAY                 2:33.79    2:36.93    4  
 14 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   2:39.77    2:37.15    3  
 15 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   2:39.26    2:37.76    2  
 16 Adams, Heather            13 JW                   2:33.54    2:39.89    1  
 17 Tonn, Maddie              14 RAYS                 2:38.89    2:40.15  
 18 Agne, Leah                14 BRY                  2:37.40    2:41.60  
C - Division  
  1 Chilinski, Ariadne        13 SRAY                      NT    1:33.80   20  
  2 Acker, Lilly              13 CBST                      NT    2:28.13   17  
  3 Fitzgerald, Keely         13 DST                  3:05.87    2:35.66   16  
  4 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC                  2:42.88    2:39.48   15  
  5 Shellem, Michaela         14 WAVE                 2:41.59    2:40.09   14  
  6 Sakers, Lexi              13 DST                  2:42.54    2:40.39   13  
  7 Ostaszewski, Claire       13 WAVE                 2:41.17    2:41.31   12  
  8 Ritter, Callie            13 ACAC                      NT    2:44.19   11  
  9 O'Hanlon, Kate            13 RAYS                 2:50.37    2:45.95    9  
 10 Lugg, Bridget             13 BRY                  4:05.03    2:49.67    7  
 11 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW                   2:56.27    2:51.11    6  
 12 Lawrence, Katie           13 BRY                  2:50.03    2:51.32    5  
 13 Phonnathong, Lauren       13 ACAC                 3:04.94    2:51.61    4  
 14 Mitchell, Julia           14 SSC                  2:50.45    2:52.88    3  
 15 Green, Julia              13 JW                   3:09.60    2:53.47    2  
 16 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   2:59.66    2:57.20    1  
 17 Ransom, Celea             14 UNATTACHED           2:43.50    2:58.65  
 18 Yuen, Samantha            13 CBST                      NT    3:01.03  
 19 Knox, Jessica             13 JW                   2:57.68    3:01.36  
 20 Sullivan, Kayla           14 YBCC                 3:05.88    3:03.76  
 21 Knox, Taylor              13 JW                   2:53.75    3:05.70  
 22 Miller, Milana            14 JW                   3:07.91    3:06.33  
 23 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE                 3:11.52    3:10.49  
 24 McMonagle, Maddison       14 WAVE                      NT    3:21.16  
 25 Zhao, Vivian              13 YBCC                 3:14.59    3:21.62  
 -- Elliott, Alaina           13 SRAY                 2:43.06         DQ  
 -- Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   2:41.09         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary                13 SSC                  2:07.09    2:04.59   20  
  2 Martinez, David           14 Morris County        2:14.34    2:06.11   17  
  3 Buck, Quinn               14 CBST                 2:12.53    2:12.02   16  
  4 Spector, Seth             13 CBST                 2:10.91    2:12.11   15  
  5 Gao, Phillip              14 SSC                  2:14.62    2:12.36   14  
  6 Xia, Peter                14 JW                   2:16.74    2:16.55   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Clemson, Eric             14 Morris County        2:22.04    2:16.45   20  
  2 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   2:20.45    2:16.90   17  
  3 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County        2:21.19    2:17.81   16  
  4 Belkadi, Yaseen           13 WA                   2:22.40    2:18.63   15  
  5 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   2:25.40    2:19.26   14  
  6 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG                  2:23.08    2:20.37   13  
  7 Christou, Alex            14 JW                   2:24.50    2:20.57   12  
  8 Pidgeon, Trevor           13 BRY                  2:26.07    2:22.05   11  
  9 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County        2:18.82    2:23.18    9  
 10 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG                  2:19.32    2:23.76    7  
 11 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   2:22.11    2:24.21    6  
 12 Huegel, Michael           13 SSC                  2:27.13    2:25.22    5  
 13 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   2:23.35    2:25.56    4  
 14 Henry, Drew               13 NRG                  2:29.19    2:25.71    3  
 15 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   2:23.13    2:30.15    2  
 16 Mumma, J.J.               14 YBCC                 2:27.43    2:31.72    1  
C - Division  
  1 Acker, Andrew             13 CBST                      NT    2:21.73   20  
  2 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   2:30.94    2:27.84   17  
  3 King, Corbin              13 CBST                 2:38.68    2:30.14   16  
  4 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM                 2:49.80    2:30.72   15  
  5 McKeown, Ian              14 BRY                       NT    2:31.09   14  
  6 Fursman, Nick             14 RAYS                 2:32.73    2:33.04   13  
  7 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   2:41.67    2:34.63   12  
  8 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   2:34.13    2:36.91   11  
  9 Luetke, Jonah             13 YBCC                      NT    2:37.42    9  
 10 Smith, Joshua             13 BRY                  2:49.42    2:37.67    7  
 11 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                 2:37.83    2:37.73    6  
 12 Black, Eamon              13 JW                        NT    2:38.61    5  
 13 Zhang, Sean               13 RVYM                 2:51.53    2:42.05    4  
 14 yu, Gary                  13 JW                        NT    2:44.86    3  
 15 Le, Austin                14 JW                        NT    2:48.88    2  
 16 Chen, Jaron               13 JW                        NT    2:49.47    1  
 17 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE                 2:51.06    2:50.25  
 18 Grant, Ty                 14 BRY                  2:38.74    2:51.49  
 19 McDevitt, Kyle            13 JW                        NT    2:52.50  
 20 Chan, Gilbert             13 RAYS                 3:10.73    2:57.90  
 21 Light, Briggs             13 BRY                       NT    3:01.97  
 22 Lutes, Grant              13 DST                  3:06.27    3:06.51  
 23 Taylor, Corbin            13 WAVE                 3:28.46    3:33.42  
 -- Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   2:34.90         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullins, Lainey           12 SSC                    24.78      25.07   20  
  2 Lunn, Emma                12 SSC                    25.69      25.39   17  
  3 Levensten, Kate           12 SSC                    26.31      25.87   16  
  4 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                    26.96      26.34   15  
  5 Keegan, Mary Kate         12 DST                    29.37      26.76   14  
  6 Kubiak, Mary              12 RAYS                   27.08      27.12   13  
  7 Chung, Alena              12 RAYS                   27.70      27.59   12  
  8 Barr, Caitlin             12 YBCC                   27.79      28.36   11  
  9 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                     28.88      28.52    9  
 10 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 DST                    27.70      28.56    7  
 11 Molinaro, Madi            12 Morris County          28.81      28.62    6  
 12 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                     29.19      28.76    5  
 13 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                     28.79      28.92    4  
 14 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE                   28.78      28.97    3  
 15 Peifer, Ava               11 JW                     29.22      29.00    2  
 16 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                     29.36      29.07    1  
 17 Cherry, Alexandra         12 SRAY                   28.09      29.13  
 18 Nechay, Elena             12 SRAY                   29.33      29.15  
 19 Neely, Abby               12 JW                     29.02      29.40  
BB - Division  
  1 Lynch, Emily              12 BRY                    30.55      28.54   20  
  2 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                     29.47      28.90   17  
  3 Shawaryn, Stephanie       12 YBCC                   30.38      29.04   16  
  4 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                   29.49      29.20   15  
  5 Sherman, Regan            12 SRAY                   29.53      29.21   14  
  6 Exler, Grace              12 CBST                   29.94      29.23   13  
  7 Kubiak, Michelle          12 RAYS                   29.68      29.26   12  
  8 Despeaux, Ava             12 RAYS                   31.55      29.47   11  
  9 O'Day, Heather            12 JW                     29.90      29.53    9  
 10 Pellegrino, Rylie         12 RAYS                   29.41      29.66    7  
 11 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC                    30.26      29.87    6  
 12 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC                    30.21      29.91    5  
 13 Deshpande, Aryana         11 SRAY                   30.78      30.09    4  
 14 Londo, Maya               12 NRG                    30.26      30.18    3  
 15 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                     29.87      30.31    2  
 16 DeStefano, Erin           12 RAYS                   30.22      30.33    1  
 17 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC                    29.69      30.83  
 18 DeVose, Shelby            11 YBCC                   31.56      30.91  
 19 Mitchell, Victoria        11 SSC                    30.17      31.69  
 20 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                     31.26      31.81  
 21 Wiley, Sadie              11 NRG                    31.56      32.53  
 22 Wyatt, Julianna           12 RAYS                   31.23      33.29  
C - Division  
  1 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                     31.87      29.13   20  
  2 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                     32.08      31.13   17  
  3 Pye, Julia                12 CBST                   32.62      31.31   16  
  4 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                   32.45      31.52   15  
  5 Andryca, Emily            12 WAVE                   32.14      31.80   14  
  6 Peterson, Gracie          12 WAVE                   32.17      31.87   13  
  7 Sarachman, Maddie         12 SRAY                   32.78      32.18   12  
  8 Shields, Logan            11 JW                     32.97      32.19   11  
  9 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                     33.12      32.25    9  
 10 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE                   32.86      32.29    7  
 11 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW                     33.07      32.33    6  
 12 McCullough, Morgan        11 SRAY                   33.23      32.90    5  
 13 Poole, Kate               12 BRY                    35.95      32.99    4  
 14 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                     34.58      33.30    3  
 15 Hackford, Emily           11 RAYS                   33.44      33.34    2  
 16 Kulon, Claudia            12 DST                    33.77      33.46    1  
 17 Gracie, Charlotte         12 DST                    34.49      33.83  
 18 Sterkenburg, Laci         11 DST                    33.93      34.20  
 19 Keller, Abby              11 DST                    34.37      34.23  
 20 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                  35.87      34.34  
 21 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST                    33.64      34.81  
 22 Walker, Taylor            12 DST                    33.98      34.85  
 23 Ott, Cassidy              11 SSC                    34.13      35.17  
 24 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                     37.73      35.58  
 25 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                     34.41      35.59  
 26 Hammond, Sydney           12 WAVE                      NT      35.88  
 27 Sandhu, Harleen           11 SRAY                   36.72      35.98  
 28 Laassel, Ghita            12 RAYS                   39.29      37.95  
 29 Paoli, Magda              11 DST                    39.20      38.60  
 30 Sullivan, Natalie         12 YBCC                   37.70      39.07  
 31 Orr, Emily                12 RAYS                   39.37      39.81  
 32 Franz-Falango, Melina     12 SRAY                   43.57      40.75  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skelly, Kyle              12 DST                    26.87      25.84   20  
  2 Kennedy, Jake             11 RAYS                   26.24      26.01   17  
  3 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC                    27.24      26.15   16  
  4 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                   27.09      26.70   15  
  5 Winnington, Jude          12 DST                    26.99      26.76   14  
  6 Moen, Max                 12 DST                    26.58      26.93   13  
  7 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC                    27.79      27.63   12  
  8 Durkin, Jack              11 RAYS                   27.92      27.86   11  
  9 Blahut, John              12 WAVE                   28.17      30.04    9  
BB - Division  
  1 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST                    29.74      28.35   20  
  2 Soeiro, Jamison           12 RAYS                   29.43      28.62   17  
  3 Li, Sean                  12 JW                     29.53      28.82   16  
  4 Lever, Owen               11 CBST                   28.68      28.91   15  
  5 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                     29.37      29.10   14  
  6 Gravuer, Brody            11 DST                    28.87      29.17   13  
  7 Mumma, Luke               11 YBCC                   28.64      29.33   12  
  8 Huizer, Ian               12 SRAY                   29.40      29.40   11  
  9 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                   29.18      29.52    9  
 10 Smith, Ryan               12 DST                    29.36      29.63    7  
 11 Verga, Cole               12 SRAY                   30.59      30.08    6  
C - Division  
  1 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                   30.86      30.23   20  
  2 Emmert, David             11 JW                     32.02      30.41   17  
  3 Taylor, Andrew            12 DST                    31.27      30.51   16  
  4 Hoban, MJ                 12 BRY                    30.98      30.70   15  
  5 Guinto, Jacob             12 RAYS                   31.09      30.85   14  
  6 Holmes, Charles           12 SSC                    31.30      31.16   13  
  7 Machristie, Noah          11 YBCC                   31.83      31.23   11.5
  7 Shand, Colin              12 YBCC                   32.44      31.23   11.5
  9 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE                   31.65      31.28    9  
 10 Denn, Adam                12 DST                    31.05      31.48    7  
 11 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                   32.05      31.60    6  
 12 Shifflett, Gavin          11 SSC                    31.47      31.61    5  
 13 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 UNATTACHED             35.12      31.83    4  
 14 Shanmuga, Murali          12 YBCC                   32.89      32.00    3  
 15 Cura, Luke                12 SRAY                   32.43      32.04    2  
 16 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW                     32.84      32.38    1  
 17 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                  33.54      32.46  
 18 Baglio, Matty             12 SRAY                   32.17      32.75  
 19 Moen, Ethan               11 DST                    32.67      33.20  
 20 Holmes, Zach              11 SRAY                   35.85      33.53  
 21 Stusvick, Christian       12 UN5                       NT      33.79  
 22 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                     35.85      33.88  
 23 Opechowski, Antos         11 DST                    36.64      34.51  
 24 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                     36.64      34.88  
 25 McCleery, Harrison        11 UNATTACHED             37.51      35.13  
 26 Yang, Noah                11 JW                     36.16      35.29  
 27 Putnik, Marko             12 DST                    38.11      35.40  
 28 Acker, Michael            11 CBST                   39.44      35.45  
 29 Hanway, Jon               12 SSC                    41.93      35.61  
 30 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                   36.51      36.18  
 31 Murray, Chance            11 YBCC                   39.47      36.76  
 32 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                     37.80      36.85  
 33 Wild, Graham              12 SRAY                   36.57      36.96  
 34 Haralambous, Niko         12 NRG                       NT      37.50  
 35 Wu, James                 12 DST                    38.46      37.98  
 36 Gilger, Nathan            11 DST                       NT      38.02  
 37 Weaver, Brandon           11 UNATTACHED             38.50      38.82  
 38 Chen, Bryce               11 DST                    41.14      39.99  
 39 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                     42.69      42.71  
 40 Threston, Christopher     11 JW                     43.82      45.73  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC                    24.57      25.19   20  
  2 Yancey, Mia               14 RAYS                   25.05      25.30   17  
  3 Gendzel, Maya             13 SSC                    24.92      25.80   16  
  4 Wahl, Julianna            14 YBCC                   25.10      25.86   15  
  5 Shawaryn, Catie           13 YBCC                   26.00      26.09   14  
  6 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE                   26.40      26.29   13  
  7 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                   25.62      26.32   12  
  8 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                     26.25      26.35   11  
  9 Arturi, Arianna           14 Morris County          27.08      26.42    9  
 10 Smith, Olivia             14 DST                    26.51      26.45    7  
 11 Levins, Christina         14 YBCC                   25.92      26.50    6  
 12 Bergstrom, Sydney         13 SSC                    24.80      26.59    5  
 13 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                     26.95      26.63    4  
 14 Brandt, Mackenzie         13 UN6                    26.35      26.74    3  
 15 Tuder, Susannah           14 SRAY                   26.29      26.92    2  
 16 Chen, Amber               14 Morris County          27.31      26.98    1  
 17 Stevens, Molly            14 UN6                    26.43      27.13  
 18 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                    26.90      27.14  
 18 Ott, Madeleine            14 SSC                    26.75      27.14  
 18 Lenny, Emma               14 YBCC                   26.64      27.14  
 21 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                     26.20      27.21  
 22 Egan, Bridget             14 SSC                    27.04      27.25  
 23 Clarke, Ally              13 RVYM                   27.64      27.35  
 24 Paglia, Sophia            13 SSC                    27.19      27.58  
 25 Parker, Ava               13 JW                     28.17      27.60  
 26 Carney, Kylie             13 RAYS                   27.49      27.70  
 27 Rae, Madison              13 RAYS                   27.82      28.06  
 28 Kalish, Lindsay           13 DST                    28.04      28.09  
 29 Goodwin, Shannon          14 CBST                   27.01      28.42  
 30 Rodi, Kylie               14 YBCC                   26.99      28.51  
 31 Scott, Ella               13 SSC                    27.01      29.04  
 32 Adams, Heather            13 JW                     27.94      29.48  
BB - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                     28.31      27.24   20  
  2 Fitzgerald, Katelyn       13 DST                    28.20      27.95   17  
  3 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST                    28.70      28.16   16  
  4 Ruona, Kate               13 WAVE                   28.49      28.43   15  
  5 Walden, Abby              13 SRAY                   28.49      28.44   14  
  6 Smith, Grace              13 RAYS                   28.90      28.45   13  
  7 Corino, Lillie            13 CBST                   28.71      28.48   12  
  8 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE                   28.61      28.53   11  
  9 Tonn, Maddie              14 RAYS                   28.72      28.77    9  
 10 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                   29.06      28.83    7  
 11 Shellem, Michaela         14 WAVE                   28.55      28.89    6  
 12 Acker, Lilly              13 CBST                   28.54      29.04    5  
 13 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                   28.33      29.12    4  
 14 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC                   28.74      29.29    3  
 15 Frith, Emma               13 YBCC                   29.34      29.33    2  
 16 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC                    28.20      29.62    1  
 17 Lawrence, Katie           13 BRY                    29.14      29.75  
 18 Bruszewski, Gabriella     13 RVYM                   28.28      29.76  
 19 Elliott, Alaina           13 SRAY                   30.00      29.85  
 20 Ostaszewski, Claire       13 WAVE                   29.67      29.92  
 21 Agne, Leah                14 BRY                    30.40      30.04  
 22 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                     30.13      31.33  
 23 Ransom, Celea             14 UNATTACHED             29.32      31.56  
C - Division  
  1 Farquhar, Jenna           14 YBCC                      NT      28.77   20  
  2 O'Hanlon, Kate            13 RAYS                   31.06      30.05   17  
  3 Romano, Rachel            13 WAVE                   33.19      30.35   16  
  4 Phonnathong, Lauren       13 ACAC                   30.66      30.72   15  
  5 Yuen, Samantha            13 CBST                   31.23      30.75   14  
  6 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                     32.03      30.76   13  
  7 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                     31.80      30.93   12  
  8 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                     31.85      30.95   11  
  9 Tian, Esther              13 JW                     31.48      31.13    9  
 10 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                     32.46      31.59    7  
 11 Bellington, Kylie         14 JW                     32.04      31.72    6  
 12 Green, Julia              13 JW                     32.21      31.83    5  
 13 Letcher, Katie            13 RAYS                   32.50      32.18    4  
 14 Nishikawa, Lauren         13 ACAC                      NT      32.24    3  
 15 Knox, Jessica             13 JW                     32.98      32.42    2  
 16 Lewis, Abigail            14 WAVE                   32.91      32.82    1  
 17 Miller, Milana            14 JW                     32.40      32.96  
 18 Sullivan, Kayla           14 YBCC                   33.06      32.97  
 19 Knox, Taylor              13 JW                     31.76      33.05  
 20 Law, Cammi                14 DST                    33.28      33.53  
 21 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                     35.77      34.28  
 22 Chilinski, Ariadne        13 SRAY                   40.85      34.84  
 23 McMonagle, Maddison       14 WAVE                      NT      35.40  
 24 Laassel, Aya              13 RAYS                   38.39      37.73  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martinez, David           14 Morris County          24.92      23.74   20  
  2 Buck, Quinn               14 CBST                   23.67      23.80   17  
  3 Sarachman, Mark           14 SRAY                   24.31      23.82   16  
  4 Hoger, Ryan               14 YBCC                   24.95      23.91   15  
  5 Devaney, John             14 CBST                   24.75      24.25   14  
  6 Fechtman Jr., DJ          14 SSC                    25.09      24.29   13  
  7 Zakielarz, Will           14 DST                    25.90      24.50   12  
  8 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County          25.18      24.73   11  
  9 Giordano, Sean            14 Morris County          25.15      24.78    9  
 10 Spector, Seth             13 CBST                   24.70      25.02    7  
 11 Iraca, Nick               14 SRAY                   25.27      25.06    5.5
 11 Gao, Phillip              14 SSC                    25.36      25.06    5.5
 13 Decker, Brandon           14 RAYS                   25.62      25.16    4  
 14 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM                   25.33      25.26    3  
 15 Walker, Larry             14 YBCC                   25.06      25.29    2  
 16 Marino, Joe               14 BRY                    25.86      25.95    1  
BB - Division  
  1 Clemson, Eric             14 Morris County          26.26      24.98   20  
  2 Shaud, Jake               14 SSC                    26.00      25.33   17  
  3 Fursman, Nick             14 RAYS                   26.30      25.78   16  
  4 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG                    26.45      25.80   15  
  5 Pidgeon, Trevor           13 BRY                    26.13      26.04   14  
  6 Mumma, J.J.               14 YBCC                   26.25      26.11   13  
  7 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County          26.90      26.32   12  
  8 Denn, Luke                13 WAVE                   26.45      26.39   11  
  9 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG                    26.05      26.40    9  
 10 Balint, Phil              14 WAVE                   27.30      26.79    7  
 11 Tanzosh, Eric             14 RAYS                   27.24      26.84    6  
 12 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                     27.10      26.86    5  
 13 Christou, Alex            14 JW                     27.47      27.05    4  
 14 Giegerich, Rocco          13 WAVE                   27.40      27.22    3  
 15 Laurenciana, Matt         14 RVYM                   27.60      27.72    2  
 16 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM                   28.19      27.92    1  
C - Division  
  1 McKeown, Ian              14 BRY                       NT      25.76   20  
  2 Acker, Andrew             13 CBST                      NT      25.90   17  
  3 Miglin, Lucas             13 YBCC                   28.51      26.13   16  
  4 Horsley, Croix            14 UN7                       NT      26.99   15  
  5 Medina, Aidan             13 SRAY                   28.70      27.75   14  
  6 Luetke, Jonah             13 YBCC                   29.35      27.98   13  
  7 King, Corbin              13 CBST                   29.41      28.01   12  
  8 Zhu, Kyle                 13 BRY                    29.34      28.07   11  
  9 Jacob, Conor              13 WAVE                   28.50      28.37    9  
 10 Chen, Jaron               13 JW                     29.35      28.61    7  
 11 Tonelli, John             14 JW                     28.65      28.69    6  
 12 Cohn, Josh                14 ACAC                   28.40      28.79    5  
 13 Henry, Drew               13 NRG                    29.02      28.87    4  
 14 Yang, Rain                14 JW                     29.98      29.00    3  
 15 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                     28.66      29.06    2  
 16 yu, Gary                  13 JW                     29.77      29.16    1  
 17 Li, Erik                  14 JW                     30.47      29.41  
 18 Luong, Gavin              14 WAVE                   28.82      29.51  
 19 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                     30.32      29.60  
 20 Machristie, Michael       13 YBCC                   30.92      29.69  
 21 Black, Eamon              13 JW                     29.82      29.80  
 22 Skrobot, Johnny           14 UNATTACHED             33.53      30.68  
 23 Selverian, Christian      13 SSC                    32.12      31.11  
 24 Gray, Liam                13 SRAY                   32.04      31.40  
 25 Le, Austin                14 JW                     31.94      31.83  
 26 McCartney, Sean           13 YBCC                   32.11      31.91  
 27 McDevitt, Kyle            13 JW                     31.17      32.01  
 28 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                     32.47      32.35  
 29 Light, Briggs             13 BRY                    34.31      32.91  
 30 Yuan, Kelvin              14 JW                     36.29      34.33  
 31 Lutes, Grant              13 DST                    35.49      35.65  
 32 Gilmore, Conor            13 UN-99                  38.29      37.34  
 33 Sobol, Dan                13 JW                     40.68      38.86  
 34 Taylor, Corbin            13 WAVE                   38.45      39.30  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Levensten, Kate           12 SSC                    26.95      26.86   20  
  2 Lunn, Emma                12 SSC                    28.54      28.27   17  
  3 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE                   29.48      29.43   16  
  4 DeStefano, Erin           12 RAYS                   31.77      31.14   15  
  5 Cherry, Alexandra         12 SRAY                   30.98      32.15   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Barr, Caitlin             12 YBCC                   32.47      30.53   20  
  2 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                     32.56      30.79   17  
  3 Dudkina, Elena            12 CBST                   32.30      30.92   16  
  4 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                     32.94      32.13   15  
  5 Smith, Megan              12 NRG                    31.95      32.41   14  
  6 Kubiak, Mary              12 RAYS                   33.22      32.59   13  
  7 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                     32.82      32.71   12  
  8 He, Katie                 12 CBST                   33.20      33.03   11  
  9 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC                    33.07      33.11    9  
 10 Sherman, Regan            12 SRAY                   33.84      33.12    7  
 11 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE                   32.25      33.23    6  
 12 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                     31.99      33.34    5  
 13 Peifer, Ava               11 JW                     33.92      33.57    4  
 14 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                  33.83      33.76    3  
 15 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                   33.78      33.87    2  
 16 Peterson, Gracie          12 WAVE                   33.76      34.78    1  
C - Division  
  1 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                     34.74      33.27   20  
  2 Exler, Grace              12 CBST                   36.36      34.62   17  
  3 Pellegrino, Rylie         12 RAYS                   35.67      35.15   16  
  4 Shields, Logan            11 JW                     36.22      35.21   15  
  5 Yelverton, Ava            11 YBCC                      NT      35.39   14  
  6 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC                    38.42      35.71   13  
  7 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE                   36.78      36.06   12  
  8 Cappola, Ali              11 SSC                    35.71      36.23   11  
  9 Kubiak, Michelle          12 RAYS                   37.74      36.25    9  
 10 Londo, Maya               12 NRG                    37.41      36.38    7  
 11 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST                   35.86      36.62    6  
 12 Mitchell, Victoria        11 SSC                    34.60      36.77    5  
 13 Poole, Kate               12 BRY                    43.43      37.03    4  
 14 DeVose, Shelby            11 YBCC                   44.79      37.09    3  
 15 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                     37.43      37.71    2  
 16 Wiley, Sadie              11 NRG                    38.23      37.73    0.5
 16 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                   36.41      37.73    0.5
 18 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST                    36.10      38.07  
 19 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                     40.28      38.52  
 20 Wyatt, Julianna           12 RAYS                   36.17      38.70  
 21 Walker, Taylor            12 DST                    36.53      38.82  
 22 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                     40.82      39.21  
 23 Gray, Phoebe              11 BRY                    40.75      39.33  
 24 Sarachman, Maddie         12 SRAY                   40.82      39.58  
 25 Keller, Abby              11 DST                    41.98      41.07  
 26 McCullough, Morgan        11 SRAY                   44.86      41.34  
 27 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                     41.31      41.45  
 28 Nishikawa, Sarah          11 ACAC                      NT      42.16  
 29 Sandhu, Harleen           11 SRAY                   43.63      42.44  
 30 Gracie, Charlotte         12 DST                    41.16      42.64  
 31 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                  41.97      43.20  
 32 Hackford, Emily           11 RAYS                   42.22      43.30  
 33 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                        NT      44.28  
 34 Laassel, Ghita            12 RAYS                   50.75      44.45  
 35 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                     43.66      45.10  
 36 Hammond, Sydney           12 WAVE                      NT      47.64  
 37 Orr, Emily                12 RAYS                   54.46      54.54  
 -- Paoli, Magda              11 DST                  1:03.85         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC                    28.96      28.82   20  
  2 Johnson, Jacob            11 SSC                    29.50      29.13   17  
  3 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC                    29.55      29.65   16  
  4 DeMuth, Devon             12 UN-MCSC                31.44      30.09   15  
  5 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST                   30.83      30.17   14  
  6 Moen, Max                 12 DST                    30.27      30.34   13  
  7 Winnington, Jude          12 DST                    30.40      30.59   12  
  8 Kennedy, Jake             11 RAYS                   30.67      30.86   11  
  9 Durkin, Jack              11 RAYS                   31.47      31.75    9  
BB - Division  
  1 Turley, Ben               12 YBCC                   32.25      31.10   20  
  2 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST                    32.45      31.21   17  
  3 Texter, Jacob             12 DST                    34.23      31.94   16  
  4 Smith, Ryan               12 DST                    33.73      33.41   15  
  5 Li, Sean                  12 JW                     34.50      33.75   14  
  6 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC                    33.87      33.79   13  
  7 Shifflett, Gavin          11 SSC                    32.82      33.82   12  
  8 Gravuer, Brody            11 DST                    33.09      33.89   11  
  9 Machristie, Noah          11 YBCC                   33.91      34.36    9  
 10 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                     34.50      34.51    7  
 11 Shaud, Harrison           12 SSC                    34.43      34.56    6  
C - Division  
  1 Skelly, Kyle              12 DST                    35.64      29.14   20  
  2 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                     38.44      32.06   17  
  3 Manjarekar, Rohan         12 SRAY                   36.84      32.92   16  
  4 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                   34.87      33.46   15  
  5 Emmert, David             11 JW                     35.21      34.05   14  
  6 Verga, Cole               12 SRAY                   39.37      34.07   13  
  7 Baglio, Matty             12 SRAY                   35.91      35.19   12  
  8 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                   35.05      35.25   11  
  9 Blahut, John              12 WAVE                   35.38      35.44    9  
 10 Shanmuga, Murali          12 YBCC                   38.09      36.26    7  
 11 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                     35.18      37.33    6  
 12 Cura, Luke                12 SRAY                   39.43      38.15    5  
 13 Shand, Colin              12 YBCC                   42.36      38.67    4  
 14 Taylor, Andrew            12 DST                    39.35      39.69    3  
 15 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                  41.42      39.85    2  
 16 Stusvick, Christian       12 UN5                       NT      40.18    1  
 17 Moen, Ethan               11 DST                    41.84      40.22  
 18 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                     43.43      41.29  
 19 Putnik, Marko             12 DST                    44.75      43.70  
 20 Yang, Noah                11 JW                     47.09      44.43  
 21 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                     49.65      47.00  
 22 Haralambous, Niko         12 NRG                       NT      47.02  
 23 Gilger, Nathan            11 DST                       NT      49.92  
 24 Acker, Michael            11 CBST                   52.77      51.41  
 25 Wu, James                 12 DST                    50.08      51.72  
 26 Weaver, Brandon           11 UNATTACHED             48.99      53.24  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate         12 DST                    39.81      34.84   20  
  2 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC                    37.89      36.64   17  
  3 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                     38.61      36.75   16  
  4 Kubiak, Mary              12 RAYS                   37.80      37.03   15  
  5 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                   37.99      37.13   14  
  6 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST                   38.90      38.33   13  
  7 Hung, Danielle Hana       11 ACAC                   40.01      38.47   12  
  8 Smith, Megan              12 NRG                    38.94      38.60   11  
  9 Kubiak, Michelle          12 RAYS                   39.44      38.70    9  
 10 Pye, Julia                12 CBST                   39.27      38.72    7  
 11 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                     38.94      39.22    6  
 12 Exler, Grace              12 CBST                   38.93      39.61    5  
 13 Despeaux, Ava             12 RAYS                   39.44      39.68    4  
 14 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                     38.25      40.36    3  
 15 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                     39.84      40.89    2  
C - Division  
  1 Sherman, Regan            12 SRAY                   41.33      39.30   20  
  2 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                     41.16      39.48   17  
  3 Deshpande, Aryana         11 SRAY                   41.48      39.75   16  
  4 Shawaryn, Stephanie       12 YBCC                   42.31      40.36   15  
  5 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                  41.19      40.48   14  
  6 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                     44.66      41.07   13  
  7 Andryca, Emily            12 WAVE                   41.91      41.15   12  
  8 Peifer, Ava               11 JW                     43.24      41.76   11  
  9 DeStefano, Erin           12 RAYS                   44.32      42.11    9  
 10 DeVose, Shelby            11 YBCC                      NT      43.13    7  
 11 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                     44.93      43.21    6  
 12 Poole, Kate               12 BRY                    46.86      43.32    5  
 13 Nishikawa, Sarah          11 ACAC                      NT      43.34    4  
 14 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                     45.47      43.96    3  
 15 Wiley, Sadie              11 NRG                    43.40      44.14    2  
 16 Sanfilippo, Lia           11 YBCC                   44.65      45.20    1  
 17 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                     44.71      45.32  
 18 Sandhu, Harleen           11 SRAY                   48.60      46.34  
 19 Gracie, Charlotte         12 DST                    47.42      47.35  
 20 McCullough, Morgan        11 SRAY                   52.99      47.56  
 21 Sarachman, Maddie         12 SRAY                   49.06      48.30  
 22 Hammond, Sydney           12 WAVE                      NT      50.35  
 23 Paoli, Magda              11 DST                    51.32      50.81  
 24 Franz-Falango, Melina     12 SRAY                   56.35      51.59  
 25 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                1:09.29      52.75  
 26 Orr, Emily                12 RAYS                   56.24      58.36  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake                11 SSC                    33.97      33.27   20  
  2 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC                    35.26      35.20   17  
  3 Denn, Adam                12 DST                    36.15      35.68   16  
  4 Holmes, Charles           12 SSC                    36.60      35.87   15  
  5 Chan, Alex                12 RAYS                   36.83      35.89   14  
  6 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC                    35.54      36.40   13  
  7 Shieh, Shelton            12 Morris County          36.76      36.50   12  
BB - Division  
  1 Behm, Jack                11 JW                     38.86      38.11   20  
  2 Li, Sean                  12 JW                     38.91      38.53   17  
  3 Guinto, Jacob             12 RAYS                   39.23      38.93   16  
  4 Kennedy, Jake             11 RAYS                   40.22      40.00   15  
C - Division  
  1 Soeiro, Jamison           12 RAYS                   40.79      38.96   20  
  2 Pittala, Sritan           11 DST                    40.84      39.07   17  
  3 Lever, Owen               11 CBST                   40.61      39.62   16  
  4 Hoban, MJ                 12 BRY                    41.33      39.77   15  
  5 Shanmuga, Murali          12 YBCC                   41.92      39.99   14  
  6 Machristie, Noah          11 YBCC                   40.91      40.18   13  
  7 Dec, Sebastian            12 CBST                   40.89      40.60   12  
  8 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW                     41.49      41.99   11  
  9 Verga, Cole               12 SRAY                   44.01      42.05    9  
 10 Emmert, David             11 JW                     41.60      42.18    7  
 11 Cura, Luke                12 SRAY                   44.87      42.65    6  
 12 Trampe, RJ                11 UN-99                     NT      42.79    5  
 13 Chieffo, Brian            12 RAYS                   43.38      42.86    4  
 14 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC                    44.83      42.90    3  
 15 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                     43.43      43.13    2  
 16 Shand, Colin              12 YBCC                   50.93      43.89    1  
 17 McCleery, Harrison        11 UNATTACHED             46.44      44.29  
 18 Shifflett, Gavin          11 SSC                    44.68      44.65  
 19 Moen, Ethan               11 DST                    46.00      45.52  
 20 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE                   45.17      45.88  
 21 Baglio, Matty             12 SRAY                   45.09      46.68  
 22 Putnik, Marko             12 DST                    48.69      47.34  
 23 Cohn, Matt                11 ACAC                   46.96      47.36  
 24 Macko, Rohan              11 JW                     45.50      47.57  
 25 Chen, Bryce               11 DST                       NT      48.31  
 26 Opechowski, Antos         11 DST                       NT      48.43  
 27 Murray, Chance            11 YBCC                   49.34      48.90  
 28 Connelly, John Ryan       11 JW                     52.22      49.19  
 29 Huizer, Ian               12 SRAY                   50.65      49.58  
 30 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                     49.00      49.84  
 31 Haralambous, Niko         12 NRG                       NT      50.83  
 32 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                        NT      51.21  
 33 Threston, Christopher     11 JW                        NT      51.88  
 34 Gilger, Nathan            11 DST                       NT      52.13  
 35 Hanway, Jon               12 SSC                    56.46      52.21  
 36 Giraldo, Sebastian        12 UNATTACHED           1:06.96      53.32  
 37 Wu, James                 12 DST                    59.02      53.50  
 38 Wild, Graham              12 SRAY                   56.65      53.78  
 -- Holmes, Zach              11 SRAY                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   2:19.50    2:28.60   20  
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   2:29.99    2:34.49   17  
  3 Scholer, Haley            14 CBST                 2:36.13    2:35.73   16  
  4 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   2:40.20    2:37.15   15  
  5 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC                  2:32.90    2:38.85   14  
  6 Tuder, Susannah           14 SRAY                 2:39.31    2:40.60   13  
  7 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   2:35.99    2:41.51   12  
  8 Scharschan, Clare         14 SSC                  2:44.22    2:42.12   11  
  9 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC                  2:38.01    2:42.41    9  
 10 Acker, Lilly              13 CBST                 2:44.18    2:43.24    7  
 11 Ott, Madeleine            14 SSC                  2:41.38    2:43.66    6  
 12 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                 2:37.88    2:44.79    5  
 13 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   2:43.78    2:47.39    4  
 14 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   2:44.23    2:50.03    3  
 15 Deyrup, Caroline          14 BRY                  2:37.05    2:50.66    2  
BB - Division  
  1 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   2:50.29    2:45.94   20  
  2 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   2:47.30    2:48.09   17  
  3 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   2:52.80    2:49.25   16  
  4 Kerner, Erica             13 JW                   2:52.77    2:51.38   15  
  5 Kalish, Lindsay           13 DST                  2:49.44    2:51.53   14  
  6 Sakers, Lexi              13 DST                  2:48.36    2:54.30   13  
  7 Shifflett, Ella           13 SSC                  2:58.80    2:54.36   12  
  8 Frith, Emma               13 YBCC                 2:51.22    2:54.54   11  
  9 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   2:53.02    2:57.68    9  
 10 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   2:58.91    2:58.33    7  
 11 Angelucci, Jenna          14 YBCC                 2:58.20    3:00.70    6  
 12 Cappola, Christina        14 SSC                  2:57.39    3:07.71    5  
 -- Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   2:47.15         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   3:03.83    2:52.01   20  
  2 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   3:00.55    2:56.99   17  
  3 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   3:00.47    2:59.12   16  
  4 Fitzgerald, Keely         13 DST                       NT    2:59.46   15  
  5 Griffin, Brooke           13 DST                       NT    3:00.60   14  
  6 Bass, Kayla               13 PCAC                 3:04.69    3:02.77   13  
  7 Stevens, Molly            14 UN6                       NT    3:03.49   12  
  8 Green, Julia              13 JW                   3:02.61    3:07.27   11  
  9 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE                 3:06.22    3:10.76    9  
 10 Ostaszewski, Claire       13 WAVE                 3:07.84    3:10.83    7  
 11 Romano, Rachel            13 WAVE                 3:12.83    3:12.62    6  
 12 Adams, Heather            13 JW                   3:13.71    3:18.49    5  
 13 McMonagle, Maddison       14 WAVE                      NT    3:32.22    4  
 14 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                        NT    3:39.46    3  
 15 Laassel, Aya              13 RAYS                 3:44.58    3:42.92    2  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary                13 SSC                  2:21.47    2:18.72   20  
  2 Giordano, Sean            14 Morris County        2:23.25    2:23.13   17  
  3 VanDeVeen, Ryan           14 RVYM                 2:21.25    2:23.28   16  
  4 Xia, Peter                14 JW                   2:29.38    2:29.47   15  
  5 Buck, Quinn               14 CBST                 2:24.09    2:31.08   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County        2:39.69    2:31.55   20  
  2 Devaney, John             14 CBST                 2:40.81    2:35.43   17  
  3 Christou, Alex            14 JW                   2:40.07    2:36.38   16  
  4 Balint, Phil              14 WAVE                 2:45.00    2:40.23   15  
  5 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   2:40.72    2:41.61   14  
  6 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County        2:42.07    2:41.95   13  
  7 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   2:45.44    2:43.31   12  
  8 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   2:41.82    2:48.67   11  
C - Division  
  1 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   2:50.77    2:41.96   20  
  2 Iraca, Nick               14 SRAY                 2:50.88    2:44.09   17  
  3 Machristie, Michael       13 YBCC                 2:49.70    2:47.01   16  
  4 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   2:48.59    2:47.64   15  
  5 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   2:52.27    2:47.73   14  
  6 Tanzosh, Eric             14 RAYS                 3:07.45    2:49.36   13  
  7 Zhang, Sean               13 RVYM                 2:56.52    2:50.00   12  
  8 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   2:51.62    2:50.55   11  
  9 Henry, Drew               13 NRG                  2:53.35    2:50.64    9  
 10 Medina, Aidan             13 SRAY                 2:56.94    2:51.91    7  
 11 Laurenciana, Matt         14 RVYM                 3:06.24    2:52.72    6  
 12 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   2:55.13    2:53.37    5  
 13 Tonelli, John             14 JW                   2:57.70    2:53.85    4  
 14 Black, Eamon              13 JW                   2:55.00    2:53.99    3  
 15 Boeckx, Eric              13 SSC                       NT    2:54.44    2  
 16 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   2:58.74    2:58.33    1  
 17 King, Corbin              13 CBST                      NT    2:59.53  
 18 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   2:58.71    3:01.69  
 19 McCaskill, Khai           13 UNATTACHED                NT    3:03.62  
 20 Orr, Jack                 13 JW                   3:14.24    3:10.27  
 21 Skrobot, Johnny           14 UNATTACHED                NT    3:12.37  
 22 McCartney, Sean           13 YBCC                      NT    3:23.51  
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County        2:28.10    2:30.08   20  
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                  2:50.14    2:35.12   17  
  3 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   2:44.03    2:46.89   16  
  4 Chung, Alena              12 RAYS                 2:55.93    2:48.22   15  
  5 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   2:54.19    2:49.30   14  
  6 Neely, Abby               12 JW                   2:43.71    2:50.23   13  
  7 Behm, Emma                12 JW                   2:53.15    2:51.77   12  
  8 He, Katie                 12 CBST                 2:54.58    2:52.69   11  
BB - Division  
  1 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   3:04.88    2:45.39   20  
  2 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   3:07.16    2:53.10   17  
  3 Suko, Caroline            12 CBST                 2:58.05    2:59.46   16  
  4 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   2:56.86    2:59.71   15  
  5 Nechay, Elena             12 SRAY                 3:00.15    2:59.96   14  
  6 Dougherty, Kaitlyn        12 CBST                 2:59.99    3:02.91   13  
  7 Pye, Julia                12 CBST                 3:09.84    3:03.03   12  
  8 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                3:08.93    3:07.00   11  
  9 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   3:02.61    3:09.60    9  
 10 Deshpande, Aryana         11 SRAY                 3:07.79    3:13.64    7  
C - Division  
  1 Levensten, Kate           12 SSC                  3:16.57    2:52.67   20  
  2 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                        NT    2:53.00   17  
  3 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  3:22.57    2:55.04   16  
  4 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   3:11.37    2:56.30   15  
  5 Diguey, Velina            11 SSC                       NT    2:59.25   14  
  6 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                        NT    3:00.25   13  
  7 Krieg, Sylvia             12 SSC                       NT    3:01.99   12  
  8 O'Day, Heather            12 JW                   3:17.89    3:06.73   11  
  9 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   3:21.10    3:06.80    9  
 10 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   3:12.87    3:07.27    7  
 11 Mitchell, Victoria        11 SSC                  3:26.38    3:13.68    6  
 12 O'Day, Kerry              12 JW                   3:33.63    3:16.94    4.5
 12 Mullan, Anna              12 BRY                  3:32.29    3:16.94    4.5
 14 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                        NT    3:17.18    3  
 15 Shields, Logan            11 JW                        NT    3:28.00    2  
 16 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                   3:26.88    3:41.04    1  
 17 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   3:40.21    3:41.54  
 18 Sullivan, Natalie         12 YBCC                      NT    3:50.70  
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Roman              12 UN-MCSC              2:27.28    2:26.03   20  
  2 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   2:29.15    2:30.43   17  
  3 Tao, James                12 JW                   2:34.99    2:34.27   16  
  4 Skelly, Kyle              12 DST                  2:49.37    2:39.94   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Mortellite, Anthony       12 JW                   2:49.45    2:43.61   20  
  2 Scholer, Rich             12 CBST                 2:54.14    2:50.14   17  
  3 Denn, Adam                12 DST                  2:51.13    2:51.27   16  
  4 Winnington, Jude          12 DST                  2:53.85    3:00.77   15  
C - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex           12 DST                       NT    2:33.31   20  
  2 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   3:06.37    2:47.86   17  
  3 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                        NT    2:52.78   16  
  4 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   3:25.69    2:54.39   15  
  5 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   3:08.14    2:56.62   14  
  6 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   3:07.95    2:57.36   13  
  7 Holmes, Charles           12 SSC                  3:18.90    2:59.04   12  
  8 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                        NT    3:05.34   11  
  9 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                        NT    3:08.77    9  
 10 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                        NT    3:20.73    7  
 11 DeSumma, Trevor           11 JW                        NT    3:22.87    6  
 12 Yang, Noah                11 JW                   3:42.84    3:38.33    5  
 13 Chen, Bryce               11 DST                       NT    3:55.34    4  
 -- Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                   3:53.40         DQ  
 -- Threston, Christopher     11 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brandt, Mackenzie         13 UN6                  5:05.77    5:11.90   20  
  2 Vergara, Viviana          13 CBST                 5:22.07    5:22.33   17  
  3 Bergstrom, Sydney         13 SSC                  5:12.58    5:28.36   16  
  4 Smith, Olivia             14 DST                  5:22.51    5:29.17   15  
  5 Tuder, Susannah           14 SRAY                 5:32.65    5:34.71   14  
  6 Marlin, Krista            13 SSC                  5:30.82    5:35.43   13  
  7 Pittala, Sreeya           14 DST                  5:49.28    5:37.28   12  
  8 Egan, Bridget             14 SSC                  5:24.52    5:40.04   11  
  9 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                  5:38.17    5:40.69    9  
 10 O'Brien, Kerry            14 RVYM                 5:37.84    5:42.56    7  
 11 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                 5:50.79    6:01.37    6  
BB - Division  
  1 Wilson, Mekhi             13 SSC                  6:18.05    5:45.56   20  
  2 Pelagatti, Kate           13 YBCC                 6:01.75    5:54.70   17  
  3 Rodier, Annamarie         14 WAVE                 6:12.55    5:54.83   16  
  4 Parker, Ava               13 JW                   6:00.02    5:58.22   15  
  5 Scott, Ella               13 SSC                  6:07.74    6:00.82   14  
  6 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC                  6:08.28    6:02.99   13  
  7 Walden, Abby              13 SRAY                 5:55.44    6:07.42   12  
  8 Agne, Leah                14 BRY                  6:15.59    6:15.77   11  
C - Division  
  1 Shawaryn, Catie           13 YBCC                      NT    5:44.24   20  
  2 Clarke, Ally              13 RVYM                 6:45.24    6:08.02   17  
  3 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE                      NT    6:16.79   16  
  4 Letcher, Katie            13 RAYS                 6:47.01    6:26.33   15  
  5 Sakers, Lexi              13 DST                  6:44.57    6:33.44   14  
  6 Lawrence, Katie           13 BRY                  6:51.13    6:35.29   13  
  7 Shellem, Michaela         14 WAVE                 5:53.74S   6:46.23   12  
  8 Lugg, Bridget             13 BRY                       NT    6:48.50   11  
  9 Law, Cammi                14 DST                       NT    7:03.49    9  
 10 Bruszewski, Gabriella     13 RVYM                 7:02.54    7:05.29    7  
 11 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                        NT    7:07.71    6  
 12 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                        NT    7:31.57    5  
 13 Romano, Rachel            13 WAVE                      NT    7:39.25    4  
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hong, Joseph              14 CBST                 5:02.81    5:00.59   20  
  2 Gao, Phillip              14 SSC                  5:23.84    5:12.97   17  
  3 Fechtman Jr., DJ          14 SSC                  5:15.43    5:17.14   16  
  4 Belkadi, Yaseen           13 WA                   5:27.97    5:19.79   15  
  5 Hoger, Ryan               14 YBCC                 5:30.59    5:25.22   14  
  6 Decker, Brandon           14 RAYS                 5:31.23    5:28.06   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Mumma, J.J.               14 YBCC                 5:35.00    5:40.44   20  
  2 Palumbo, Michael          13 RVYM                 5:47.89    5:53.84   17  
C - Division  
  1 Clemson, Eric             14 Morris County             NT    5:35.99   20  
  2 Marino, Joe               14 BRY                       NT    5:50.93   17  
  3 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County        6:06.13    5:56.29   16  
  4 Denn, Luke                13 WAVE                      NT    5:57.54   15  
  5 Jacob, Conor              13 WAVE                 6:02.24    6:04.58   14  
  6 Smith, Joshua             13 BRY                  7:05.14    6:08.22   13  
  7 Giegerich, Rocco          13 WAVE                 5:59.13S   6:10.92   12  
  8 Grant, Ty                 14 BRY                  6:06.43    6:12.99   11  
  9 Chan, Gilbert             13 RAYS                 7:06.07    6:55.17    9  
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Molinaro, Madi            12 Morris County        5:48.35    5:48.08   20  
  2 Keegan, Mary Kate         12 DST                  5:58.28    5:48.18   17  
  3 Cherry, Alexandra         12 SRAY                 5:47.83    5:51.54   16  
  4 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE                 6:00.16    6:01.34   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Lynch, Emily              12 BRY                  6:17.67    5:57.35   20  
  2 O'Donoghue, Rowan         11 DST                  6:22.94    6:13.67   17  
  3 Caron, Lauren             12 SSC                  6:13.23    6:18.89   16  
  4 Kaliher, Carlita          12 BRY                  6:38.51    6:32.20   15  
C - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE                 7:04.63    6:29.87   20  
  2 Johnson, Anna             12 SSC                  6:51.03    6:36.77   17  
  3 Peterson, Gracie          12 WAVE                      NT    6:52.53   16  
  4 Mountain, Sophia          12 WAVE                      NT    6:54.73   15  
  5 Mullan, Anna              12 BRY                  6:52.78    6:56.07   14  
  6 Gray, Phoebe              11 BRY                  7:08.85    7:06.99   13  
  7 Sterkenburg, Laci         11 DST                       NT    7:12.96   12  
  8 Piretti, Nina             11 BRY                  7:33.75    7:29.14   11  
  9 Tanzosh, Anna             11 RAYS                      NT    8:12.75    9  
 10 Matalonis, Cassie         12 DST                  7:57.31    8:17.96    7  
 11 Ciechanowski, Leianna     11 RAYS                      NT    9:46.00    6  
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karahalis, Alex           12 DST                  5:50.05    5:22.92   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Chan, Alex                12 RAYS                 6:09.68    5:52.88   20  
  2 Turley, Ben               12 YBCC                 6:16.24    5:58.57   17  
  3 Wang, Jake                11 SSC                  6:13.27    6:02.40   16  
  4 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST                 6:06.70    6:09.03   15  
  5 Manjarekar, Rohan         12 SRAY                 6:18.59    6:43.72   14  
C - Division  
  1 Mumma, Luke               11 YBCC                      NT    6:23.79   20  
  2 Murphy, Nol               11 SSC                       NT    6:28.53   17  
  3 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                      NT    6:44.75   16  
  4 Taylor, Andrew            12 DST                  7:50.73    7:01.47   15  
 
Event 103  Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scholer, Haley            14 CBST                18:07.44   18:31.41   20  
  2 Testa, Madison            12 DST                 18:36.43   18:36.53   17  
  3 Tucker, Autumn-Brook      16 UN-MCSC             19:30.05   18:42.15   16  
  4 Petrakis, Nyah            13 CBST                19:36.92   20:11.45   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Peter, Kelly              15 UN-MCSC             19:52.64   19:37.73   20  
  2 Cherry, Alexandra         12 SRAY                19:58.11   20:33.15   17  
C - Division  
  1 Fleisher, Sarah           16 JW                        NT   20:07.11   20  
  2 Hoban, KK                 15 BRY                 21:35.74   20:17.77   17  
  3 Suko, Anya                14 CBST                      NT   20:33.35   16  
  4 Phillips, Victoria        11 DST                       NT   21:09.27   15  
  5 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                        NT   24:32.93   14  
 
Event 104  Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McBride, Jake             16 SRAY                17:26.86   17:06.34   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Skelly, Kyle              12 DST                 19:37.81   18:14.71   20  
  2 Winnington, Jude          12 DST                 19:11.55   18:47.95   17  
  3 Piretti, Jacob            15 BRY                 18:46.34   18:55.27   16  
  4 Rush, Bobby               17 BRY                 19:26.77   18:57.99   15  
  5 Texter, Jacob             12 DST                 19:25.69L  19:04.22   14  
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew            15 JW                        NT   17:51.80   20  
  2 Gagnon, Robert            16 JW                  22:50.52   17:54.46   17  
  3 Ivanovic, Aleksandar      13 RAYS                22:28.83   20:09.21   16  
  4 Chen, Vincent             17 RVYM                21:54.45   20:57.57   15  
  5 Creegan IV, Jay           13 RVYM                24:36.12   22:47.08   14